Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2018 11:20 AM
          2018 MR MWDA/AG Heats and Treats - 10/27/2018 to 10/28/2018          
                              Sanction #: 181019                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joachim, Gianna M          7 NBS-MR                 24.19      18.59  
  2 Anderson, Ava              8 SCY-NJ                 19.06      19.57  
  3 Dalfol, Scarlett           8 SCY-NJ                 18.79      19.74  
  4 Silipena, Gwen             8 SCY-NJ                 19.94      19.94  
  5 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                25.44      20.94  
  6 DaCunza, Madison           8 SCY-NJ                 19.98      21.09  
  7 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                24.69      21.41  
  8 Phillips, Scarlett M       7 AGMV-MR                24.09      21.91  
  9 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                32.89      22.17  
 10 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR                27.89      23.31  
 11 Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR                33.89      24.34  
 12 Mulqueen, Aylee C          8 MWDA-MR                   NT      24.88  
 13 Kuzicki, Kendra J          5 AGMV-MR                42.89      33.78  
 14 Anderson, Haven            6 SCY-NJ                 44.80      34.97  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eskicioglu, Ava J          8 AGMV-MR                38.92      37.33  
  2 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR                39.53      37.98  
  3 Jones, Athena S            7 UN-MR                  42.95      40.51  
  4 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR                52.95      42.42  
  5 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                42.28      43.17  
  6 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                45.93      43.52  
  7 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR                52.45      44.65  
  8 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                48.82      47.89  
  9 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR                 47.83      50.41  
 10 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR                53.86      51.22  
 11 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                52.21      52.44  
 12 Hicks, Juliana M           8 NBS-MR                 58.85      53.65  
 13 Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR                52.89      54.03  
 14 Nunez, Mylah S             7 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.05  
 15 Allen-Poole, Liz M         8 AGMV-MR                56.89    1:08.96  
 16 Boehm, Brielle J           7 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:11.44  
 17 Perry, Zoe B               7 VAC-MR                    NT    1:11.50  
 18 Walther, Natalya M         6 PATS-MR              1:21.53    1:20.64  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eskicioglu, Ava J          8 AGMV-MR              1:38.72    1:27.24  
                  39.44     1:27.24 (47.80)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ava              8 SCY-NJ               1:25.89    1:33.62  
                  43.58     1:33.62 (50.04)                                        
  3 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              1:49.28    1:40.32  
                  48.83     1:40.32 (51.49)                                        
  4 Silipena, Gwen             8 SCY-NJ               1:38.89    1:41.17  
                  46.57     1:41.17 (54.60)                                        
  5 Dalfol, Scarlett           8 SCY-NJ               1:40.89    1:41.41  
                  46.65     1:41.41 (54.76)                                        
  6 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:36.44    1:41.59  
                  48.96     1:41.59 (52.63)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR              1:51.48    1:43.06  
                  48.01     1:43.06 (55.05)                                        
  8 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:45.90    1:43.15  
                  48.04     1:43.15 (55.11)                                        
  9 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:54.29    1:57.25  
                                                                          55.23 ( )
      1:57.25 (1:02.02)                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eskicioglu, Ava J          8 AGMV-MR                25.21      20.46  
  2 Jones, Athena S            7 UN-MR                  24.29      21.38  
  3 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR                24.77      21.52  
  4 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR                26.87      23.42  
  5 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR                27.35      23.51  
  6 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                25.03      23.82  
  7 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                26.51      24.41  
  8 Hicks, Juliana M           8 NBS-MR                 25.32      24.55  
  9 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR                25.97      25.11  
 10 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR                 31.40      27.59  
 11 Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR                32.89      28.35  
 12 Boehm, Brielle J           7 NDAC-MR                   NT      30.23  
 13 Allen-Poole, Liz M         8 AGMV-MR                34.89      30.76  
 14 Nunez, Mylah S             7 WSSC-MR                38.00      32.18  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR              2:00.89    1:36.75  
                  46.19     1:36.75 (50.56)                                        
  2 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              2:28.21    1:54.29  
                                                                          55.64 ( )
        1:54.29 (58.65)                                                            
  3 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR              2:09.19    1:56.47  
  4 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:03.02    1:56.56  
                  55.93   1:56.56 (1:00.63)                                        
  5 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:01.06  
                                                                          59.12 ( )
      2:01.06 (1:01.94)                                                            
  6 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               2:19.99    2:15.93  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalfol, Scarlett           8 SCY-NJ                 56.63      51.82  
  2 Eskicioglu, Ava J          8 AGMV-MR                59.62      52.80  
  3 Anderson, Ava              8 SCY-NJ               1:01.45      53.53  
  4 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              1:15.28      58.98  
  5 Joachim, Gianna M          7 NBS-MR               1:45.99    1:02.20  
  6 Phillips, Scarlett M       7 AGMV-MR              1:15.07    1:03.09  
  7 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR              1:19.89    1:08.69  
 -- Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR              1:01.81         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Silipena, Gwen             8 SCY-NJ               1:02.19         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR              1:26.89         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              2:54.09    2:01.19  
                  58.01   2:01.19 (1:03.18)                                        
  2 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR              2:16.94    2:02.28  
                  58.46   2:02.28 (1:03.82)                                        
  3 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              2:25.57    2:17.32  
                1:08.46   2:17.32 (1:08.86)                                        
  4 Jones, Athena S            7 UN-MR                2:10.00    2:19.46  
                1:04.41   2:19.46 (1:15.05)                                        
  5 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR              2:18.89    2:33.05  
                1:11.80   2:33.05 (1:21.25)                                        
 -- Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                1:19.42        DQ (1:21.80)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR              1:18.89      57.55  
  2 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR              1:21.59    1:02.50  
  3 Jones, Athena S            7 UN-MR                  53.00    1:03.06  
  4 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                52.01    1:07.53  
 -- Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR              1:15.89         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ava              8 SCY-NJ               1:54.40    1:43.18  
                  48.76     1:43.18 (54.42)                                        
  2 Dalfol, Scarlett           8 SCY-NJ               1:57.89    1:45.48  
                  50.57     1:45.48 (54.91)                                        
  3 Silipena, Gwen             8 SCY-NJ               1:57.89    1:47.39  
                  49.16     1:47.39 (58.23)                                        
  4 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:47.42    1:52.84  
                  49.10   1:52.84 (1:03.74)                                        
  4 DaCunza, Madison           8 SCY-NJ               2:09.05    1:52.84  
                  46.82   1:52.84 (1:06.02)                                        
  6 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:58.15  
                1:00.07     1:58.15 (58.08)                                        
  7 Phillips, Scarlett M       7 AGMV-MR              2:05.89    2:08.25  
                1:00.16   2:08.25 (1:08.09)                                        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:12.03         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.73                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:54.69  
                  54.60     1:49.57 (54.97)   3:02.48 (1:12.91)     3:54.69 (52.21)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                31.73      31.80  
                  30.18     1:03.73 (33.55)     1:38.66 (34.93)     2:13.78 (35.12)
        2:48.69 (34.91)     3:23.32 (34.63)     3:58.03 (34.71)     4:32.37 (34.34)
        5:07.18 (34.81)           31.80 ( )                                        
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                34.05      33.79  
                  31.85     1:06.69 (34.84)     1:42.61 (35.92)     2:18.62 (36.01)
        2:55.07 (36.45)     3:31.59 (36.52)     4:07.93 (36.34)     4:44.32 (36.39)
        5:20.51 (36.19)           33.79 ( )                                        
  3 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                33.87      34.13  
                  30.56     1:05.39 (34.83)     1:42.11 (36.72)     2:19.56 (37.45)
        2:56.43 (36.87)     3:33.94 (37.51)     4:10.34 (36.40)     4:48.53 (38.19)
        5:26.44 (37.91)           34.13 ( )                                        
  4 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR                35.28      34.28  
                  31.25     1:07.59 (36.34)     1:44.05 (36.46)     2:22.04 (37.99)
        2:57.66 (35.62)     3:35.74 (38.08)     4:12.92 (37.18)   5:26.85 (1:13.93)
        6:01.03 (34.18)           34.28 ( )                                        
  5 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                34.16      34.50  
                  31.69     1:07.60 (35.91)     1:42.96 (35.36)     2:17.24 (34.28)
        2:53.80 (36.56)     3:29.71 (35.91)     4:04.56 (34.85)     4:40.02 (35.46)
        5:15.16 (35.14)           34.50 ( )                                        
  6 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                36.49      34.64  
                  32.19     1:09.07 (36.88)     1:47.65 (38.58)     2:26.40 (38.75)
        3:05.24 (38.84)     3:43.95 (38.71)     4:22.89 (38.94)     5:01.36 (38.47)
        5:39.82 (38.46)           34.64 ( )                                        
  7 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                37.09      35.69  
                  31.51     1:07.62 (36.11)     1:43.70 (36.08)     2:21.32 (37.62)
        2:57.45 (36.13)     3:34.41 (36.96)     4:10.89 (36.48)     4:47.40 (36.51)
        5:22.67 (35.27)           35.69 ( )                                        
  8 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD                39.97      35.91  
  9 Kozak, Alaina R           10 PATS-MR                38.21      36.34  
 10 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR                38.83      36.60  
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR                37.49      37.40  
                  33.37     1:10.92 (37.55)     1:50.55 (39.63)     2:32.00 (41.45)
        3:12.87 (40.87)     3:54.28 (41.41)     4:34.83 (40.55)     5:14.59 (39.76)
        5:54.30 (39.71)           37.40 ( )                                        
 12 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                 39.59      38.20  
 13 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                38.32      38.52  
 14 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR                42.21      38.81  
 15 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                38.89      39.62  
 16 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                37.88      40.76  
 17 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 47.60      40.79  
 18 Bohr, Olivia C            10 AGMV-MR                46.06      41.28  
 19 McAuley, Nadia A           9 AGMV-MR                45.37      41.41  
 20 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD                44.60      42.61  
 21 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 45.62      43.16  
 22 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 44.60      44.30  
 23 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR                 45.41      44.90  
 24 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR                43.47      45.02  
 25 Cabrera, Natalee J         9 MWDA-MR                44.13      45.19  
 26 Crowley, Lilly Anne A      9 MWDA-MR                   NT      45.60  
 27 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR                52.12      48.21  
 28 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR                 50.20      49.08  
 -- Donovan, Delaney           9 DVWM-MR                51.37         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:11.04    1:10.24  
                  33.58     1:10.24 (36.66)                                        
  2 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR              1:13.78    1:10.71  
                  34.26     1:10.71 (36.45)                                        
  3 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR              1:25.37    1:17.11  
                  35.32     1:17.11 (41.79)                                        
  4 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ               1:18.27    1:17.58  
                  35.70     1:17.58 (41.88)                                        
  5 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:16.15    1:18.26  
                  37.77     1:18.26 (40.49)                                        
  6 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:19.49    1:18.72  
                  38.21     1:18.72 (40.51)                                        
  7 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:22.80    1:20.49  
                  38.26     1:20.49 (42.23)                                        
  8 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:20.39    1:22.92  
                  39.62     1:22.92 (43.30)                                        
  9 Lovett, Maureen           10 SCY-NJ               1:26.89    1:24.93  
                  39.77     1:24.93 (45.16)                                        
 10 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR              1:23.27    1:25.46  
                  40.01     1:25.46 (45.45)                                        
 11 Keller, Theresa           10 SCY-NJ               1:38.89    1:27.70  
                  42.77     1:27.70 (44.93)                                        
 12 Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR               1:27.21    1:28.12  
                  40.64     1:28.12 (47.48)                                        
 13 Cabrera, Addison I        10 SCY-NJ               1:33.52    1:30.41  
                  42.79     1:30.41 (47.62)                                        
 14 Keenan, Rylee             10 SCY-NJ               1:46.75    1:30.78  
                  43.37     1:30.78 (47.41)                                        
 15 McAuley, Nadia A           9 AGMV-MR              1:42.27    1:32.14  
                  43.67     1:32.14 (48.47)                                        
 16 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:50.17    1:33.16  
                  45.07     1:33.16 (48.09)                                        
 17 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:31.84    1:36.04  
                  18.17   1:36.04 (1:17.87)                                        
 18 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR              1:37.56    1:36.65  
                  46.29     1:36.65 (50.36)                                        
 19 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               1:42.02    1:38.57  
                1:38.77         1:38.57 ( )                                        
 20 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               1:51.48    1:38.97  
                  47.10     1:38.97 (51.87)                                        
 21 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              2:14.84    1:39.82  
 22 Tatum, Shelby A           10 AGMV-MR              1:35.89    1:42.03  
                  16.53   1:42.03 (1:25.50)                                        
 23 Becker, Savannah           9 SCY-NJ               1:38.89    1:43.50  
                  46.83     1:43.50 (56.67)                                        
 24 Crowley, Lilly Anne A      9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:48.05  
 25 Rich, Lauren M            10 WSSC-MR              1:41.21    1:50.85  
                  52.99     1:50.85 (57.86)                                        
 26 Cabrera, Natalee J         9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:52.56  
               55:40.00                                                   46.30 ( )
      1:52.56 (1:06.26)                                                            
 27 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               1:47.89    1:59.02  
                  53.86   1:59.02 (1:05.16)                                        
 -- Seipp, Jaidalys           10 PATS-MR              2:56.60         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              2:46.17    2:41.20  
                  37.46     1:19.28 (41.82)     2:02.17 (42.89)     2:41.20 (39.03)
  2 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ               2:45.82    2:41.42  
                  36.55     1:18.50 (41.95)     2:01.67 (43.17)     2:41.42 (39.75)
  3 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              2:47.34    2:53.02  
                  39.91     1:24.71 (44.80)     2:10.91 (46.20)     2:53.02 (42.11)
  4 Bucur, Bella M            10 SCY-NJ               3:10.89    3:04.06  
                  42.64     1:29.67 (47.03)     2:18.60 (48.93)     3:04.06 (45.46)
  5 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:10.04  
                  42.56     1:33.73 (51.17)     2:24.45 (50.72)     3:10.04 (45.59)
  6 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:16.03  
                  44.28     1:36.25 (51.97)     2:27.66 (51.41)     3:16.03 (48.37)
  7 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              4:00.00    3:32.20  
                  46.77     1:42.27 (55.50)     2:37.93 (55.66)     3:32.20 (54.27)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:19.79    1:20.91  
                  38.86     1:20.91 (42.05)                                        
  2 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:26.15  
  3 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:28.10    1:27.35  
                  43.06     1:27.35 (44.29)                                        
  4 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:28.07    1:27.83  
                  44.44     1:27.83 (43.39)                                        
  5 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:35.89    1:28.23  
                  44.52     1:28.23 (43.71)                                        
  6 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD              1:27.11    1:30.03  
                  43.39     1:30.03 (46.64)                                        
  7 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:36.83    1:32.41  
                  45.47     1:32.41 (46.94)                                        
  8 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR              2:00.15    1:33.86  
                  46.08     1:33.86 (47.78)                                        
  9 Kozak, Alaina R           10 PATS-MR              1:39.54    1:34.12  
 10 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:37.31    1:36.63  
                  45.75     1:36.63 (50.88)                                        
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:38.26    1:38.23  
 12 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR               1:42.93    1:44.02  
                  49.44     1:44.02 (54.58)                                        
 13 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR              1:39.14    1:45.25  
                  51.80     1:45.25 (53.45)                                        
 14 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               2:03.54    1:46.31  
 15 Bohr, Olivia C            10 AGMV-MR              2:03.38    1:49.10  
                  51.94     1:49.10 (57.16)                                        
 16 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:57.01    1:51.57  
 17 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              2:05.90    1:54.08  
                  54.89     1:54.08 (59.19)                                        
 18 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:54.88  
 19 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:55.66    1:54.92  
                  56.67     1:54.92 (58.25)                                        
 20 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              2:05.57    1:56.45  
                  59.06     1:56.45 (57.39)                                        
 21 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               2:14.87    2:02.84  
                                                                        1:00.29 ( )
      2:02.84 (1:02.55)                                                            
 22 Cabrera, Natalee J         9 MWDA-MR              2:03.80    2:04.94  
                1:00.65   2:04.94 (1:04.29)                                        
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:49.70         DQ  
                  53.97          DQ (54.26)                                        
 -- Crowley, Lilly Anne A      9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                                                          58.07 ( )
           DQ (1:16.04)                                                            
 -- Donovan, Delaney           9 DVWM-MR              2:02.19         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                48.51      41.06  
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                41.53      41.23  
  3 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR                46.45      42.69  
  4 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ                 44.24      43.25  
  5 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                43.27      43.82  
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                46.21      44.32  
  7 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                47.78      47.11  
  8 Postma, Faith             10 SCY-NJ                 59.12      47.33  
  9 Bucur, Bella M            10 SCY-NJ                 51.54      47.45  
 10 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR                49.37      47.55  
 11 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR                48.21      48.10  
 12 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                50.97      49.45  
 13 Bannon, Ella C            10 DVWM-MR                52.03      50.60  
 14 Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR                 57.88      50.91  
 15 LaRue, Mackenzie A        10 SCY-NJ                 52.33      51.24  
 16 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 57.41      51.26  
 17 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                55.01      51.76  
 18 Keenan, Rylee             10 SCY-NJ                 56.36      52.89  
 19 Keller, Theresa           10 SCY-NJ                 55.69      52.91  
 20 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                55.48      53.19  
 21 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR                53.38      53.49  
 22 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR                56.26      54.12  
 23 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 56.49      54.49  
 24 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               1:03.89      54.62  
 25 Becker, Savannah           9 SCY-NJ               1:03.05      55.14  
 26 McAuley, Nadia A           9 AGMV-MR                56.87      56.75  
 27 Conklin, Makayla          10 SCY-NJ                 57.39      57.11  
 28 Guerrini, Noelle          10 SCY-NJ               1:07.84      58.10  
 29 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:09.21    1:04.83  
 30 Rich, Lauren M            10 WSSC-MR              1:20.08    1:15.71  
 -- Crowley, Lilly Anne A      9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Cabrera, Natalee J         9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               1:13.78         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Tatum, Shelby A           10 AGMV-MR              1:09.89         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Lovett, Maureen           10 SCY-NJ                 48.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                51.70         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Seipp, Jaidalys           10 PATS-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:32.82    1:31.33  
                  42.52     1:31.33 (48.81)                                        
  2 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD              1:36.50    1:32.09  
                  43.92     1:32.09 (48.17)                                        
  3 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:34.85    1:36.52  
                  46.20     1:36.52 (50.32)                                        
  4 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:38.25    1:38.58  
                  47.00     1:38.58 (51.58)                                        
  5 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:46.80    1:42.12  
                  49.54     1:42.12 (52.58)                                        
  6 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR              1:47.38    1:46.44  
                  50.27     1:46.44 (56.17)                                        
  7 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:57.78    1:49.22  
                  52.87     1:49.22 (56.35)                                        
  8 Bohr, Olivia C            10 AGMV-MR              2:01.33    1:49.86  
                  52.86     1:49.86 (57.00)                                        
  9 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:51.50    1:51.12  
                  52.94     1:51.12 (58.18)                                        
 10 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               2:00.08    1:51.16  
                  52.58     1:51.16 (58.58)                                        
 11 McAuley, Nadia A           9 AGMV-MR              1:58.61    1:53.53  
                  55.13     1:53.53 (58.40)                                        
 12 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR              2:06.28    1:57.21  
                  56.18   1:57.21 (1:01.03)                                        
 13 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:52.01    1:58.66  
                  54.98   1:58.66 (1:03.68)                                        
 14 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:13.42    1:59.17  
                  56.58   1:59.17 (1:02.59)                                        
 15 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               2:11.05    1:59.23  
                  58.07   1:59.23 (1:01.16)                                        
 16 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               2:17.99    2:01.04  
                  59.71   2:01.04 (1:01.33)                                        
 17 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              2:14.35    2:05.80  
                1:01.61   2:05.80 (1:04.19)                                        
 18 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:06.93  
                1:01.28   2:06.93 (1:05.65)                                        
 19 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              2:22.87    2:20.52  
                1:05.38   2:20.52 (1:15.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                35.44      34.92  
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                35.37      35.93  
  3 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                39.38      39.53  
  4 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                40.42      40.01  
  5 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                39.67      40.32  
  6 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                44.99      41.48  
  7 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD                42.84      42.80  
  8 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR                44.42      44.76  
  9 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                44.43      45.51  
 10 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR                48.86      46.75  
 11 Kozak, Alaina R           10 PATS-MR                49.17      48.50  
 12 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                46.77      49.60  
 13 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR                58.05      53.32  
 14 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 52.98      55.40  
 15 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               1:05.89      56.75  
 16 McAuley, Nadia A           9 AGMV-MR                55.42      57.53  
 17 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                 55.02      58.06  
 18 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                50.18      58.56  
 19 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:01.61      58.82  
 20 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              1:08.99      59.83  
 21 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:10.65    1:09.03  
 -- Donovan, Delaney           9 DVWM-MR              1:07.21         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:22.01    1:20.21  
                  38.23     1:20.21 (41.98)                                        
  2 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:34.14    1:32.85  
                  42.63     1:32.85 (50.22)                                        
  3 Conklin, Makayla          10 SCY-NJ               2:00.33    1:44.63  
                  48.68     1:44.63 (55.95)                                        
  4 Bucur, Bella M            10 SCY-NJ               1:40.89    1:46.10  
                  46.18     1:46.10 (59.92)                                        
  5 Keller, Theresa           10 SCY-NJ               1:50.89    1:49.28  
                  47.89   1:49.28 (1:01.39)                                        
  6 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:46.00    1:51.59  
                  48.31   1:51.59 (1:03.28)                                        
  7 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR              2:00.00    1:58.52  
                  54.21   1:58.52 (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:24.46         DQ  
      False start
                  36.90          DQ (44.24)                                        
 -- Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR              1:48.04         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.23        DQ (1:03.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:21.73    1:19.90  
                  35.59     1:19.90 (44.31)                                        
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:22.66    1:22.35  
                  38.98     1:22.35 (43.37)                                        
  3 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:28.35    1:29.08  
                  43.30     1:29.08 (45.78)                                        
  4 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:32.69    1:30.28  
                  41.33     1:30.28 (48.95)                                        
  5 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:34.92    1:31.78  
                  41.38     1:31.78 (50.40)                                        
  6 Lovett, Maureen           10 SCY-NJ               1:51.89    1:32.49  
                  43.41     1:32.49 (49.08)                                        
  7 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR              1:28.58    1:32.71  
                  40.98     1:32.71 (51.73)                                        
  8 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:30.91    1:32.91  
                  41.67     1:32.91 (51.24)                                        
  9 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:37.95    1:33.69  
                  44.13     1:33.69 (49.56)                                        
 10 Bucur, Bella M            10 SCY-NJ               1:41.18    1:33.78  
                  44.42     1:33.78 (49.36)                                        
 11 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:36.11  
                  45.48     1:36.11 (50.63)                                        
 12 Postma, Faith             10 SCY-NJ               1:39.65    1:36.20  
                  43.89     1:36.20 (52.31)                                        
 13 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:38.06    1:36.69  
                  44.27     1:36.69 (52.42)                                        
 14 Conklin, Makayla          10 SCY-NJ               1:53.71    1:39.04  
                  45.39     1:39.04 (53.65)                                        
 15 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR              1:46.07    1:39.56  
                  45.40     1:39.56 (54.16)                                        
 16 Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR               1:46.37    1:40.31  
                  48.99     1:40.31 (51.32)                                        
 17 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:54.29    1:41.76  
                  49.41     1:41.76 (52.35)                                        
 18 Cabrera, Addison I        10 SCY-NJ               2:20.18    1:43.02  
                  47.43     1:43.02 (55.59)                                        
 19 LaRue, Mackenzie A        10 SCY-NJ               1:40.36    1:44.31  
                  52.19     1:44.31 (52.12)                                        
 20 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               1:55.83    1:44.91  
 21 Keenan, Rylee             10 SCY-NJ               1:49.37    1:46.18  
                  50.52     1:46.18 (55.66)                                        
 22 Guerrini, Noelle          10 SCY-NJ               2:15.89    1:46.26  
                  49.63     1:46.26 (56.63)                                        
 23 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              2:04.78    1:48.62  
                  51.25     1:48.62 (57.37)                                        
 24 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR              2:00.00    1:48.78  
 25 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:48.64    1:49.79  
                  52.78     1:49.79 (57.01)                                        
 26 Becker, Savannah           9 SCY-NJ               1:47.23    1:53.07  
                  52.00   1:53.07 (1:01.07)                                        
 27 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    1:56.96  
                  55.07   1:56.96 (1:01.89)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              2:28.10    1:59.53  
                  59.54     1:59.53 (59.99)                                        
 29 Rich, Lauren M            10 WSSC-MR              2:19.30    2:19.46  
                1:07.63   2:19.46 (1:11.83)                                        
 -- Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               2:09.79         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  57.80          DQ (50.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:54.80  
                  37.60     1:23.72 (46.12)     2:15.67 (51.95)     2:54.80 (39.13)
  2 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              3:17.78    3:13.77  
                  42.72     1:30.88 (48.16)   2:32.51 (1:01.63)     3:13.77 (41.26)
  3 Walther, Izzy K           10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:28.97  
                  51.88     1:48.11 (56.23)     2:44.42 (56.31)     3:28.97 (44.55)
  4 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              3:30.61    3:33.40  
                  53.63     1:47.90 (54.27)   2:48.14 (1:00.24)     3:33.40 (45.26)
  5 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              3:28.84    3:35.54  
                  48.91     1:43.52 (54.61)   2:49.10 (1:05.58)     3:35.54 (46.44)
  6 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:38.97  
                  55.41     1:45.18 (49.77)   2:50.12 (1:04.94)     3:38.97 (48.85)
  7 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              4:30.00    4:07.30  
                  58.40   2:00.29 (1:01.89)   3:13.18 (1:12.89)     4:07.30 (54.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR                40.92      38.97  
  2 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR                41.37      39.22  
  3 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR                40.36      39.41  
  4 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                40.50      40.04  
  5 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                41.92      41.51  
  6 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                42.89      42.16  
  7 Bucur, Bella M            10 SCY-NJ                 41.86      43.28  
  8 Conklin, Makayla          10 SCY-NJ                 52.84      43.66  
  9 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR                48.15      43.77  
 10 Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR                 47.25      44.87  
 11 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                43.92      46.42  
 12 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                45.16      46.97  
 13 Cabrera, Addison I        10 SCY-NJ                 51.27      47.92  
 14 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 49.92      48.54  
 15 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 56.58      48.63  
 16 Joachim, Gianna M          7 NBS-MR                 53.97      49.25  
 17 DaCunza, Madison           8 SCY-NJ                 53.89      49.49  
 18 Anderson, Ava              8 SCY-NJ                 47.89      49.94  
 19 Tatum, Shelby A           10 AGMV-MR              1:04.89      50.25  
 20 McAuley, Nadia A           9 AGMV-MR                52.38      51.32  
 21 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR                54.06      51.61  
 22 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                46.90      51.72  
 23 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                52.27      52.20  
 24 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                57.61      53.11  
 25 Bannon, Ella C            10 DVWM-MR                49.71      53.31  
 26 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR              1:01.39      53.90  
 27 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR                 58.06      54.02  
 28 Dalfol, Scarlett           8 SCY-NJ                 51.89      54.65  
 29 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                54.30      54.68  
 30 Silipena, Gwen             8 SCY-NJ                 54.89      54.69  
 31 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR                 59.78      54.72  
 32 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR                51.51      55.16  
 33 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                59.72      55.39  
 34 Cabrera, Natalee J         9 MWDA-MR                   NT      55.53  
 35 Becker, Savannah           9 SCY-NJ                 54.89      55.77  
 36 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR                59.88      56.34  
 37 Sutliff, Maeve E          10 AGMV-MR              1:04.04      57.88  
 38 Phillips, Scarlett M       7 AGMV-MR              1:02.40      58.44  
 39 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR                58.89      58.60  
 40 Rich, Lauren M            10 WSSC-MR                57.16    1:01.12  
 41 Mulqueen, Aylee C          8 MWDA-MR              1:03.21    1:04.39  
 42 Roman, Mia A               9 AGMV-MR              1:16.37    1:09.95  
 43 Kuzicki, Kendra J          5 AGMV-MR              1:27.89    1:15.41  
 -- Crowley, Lilly Anne A      9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Seipp, Jaidalys           10 PATS-MR              1:10.22         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:21.44  
     1) White, Symantha G 10            2) Odums, Kaelynn S 10            
     3) Martinez, Renata A 10           4) Quested, Bluebell B 9          
                  35.35     1:10.61 (35.26)     1:46.91 (36.30)     2:21.44 (34.53)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT    2:35.45  
     1) Walther, Izzy K 10              2) Birnbaum, Ava L 9              
     3) Hofbauer, Amari L 10            4) Mack, Skylar R 10              
                  39.93     1:17.82 (37.89)     1:57.21 (39.39)     2:35.45 (38.24)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:50.28    2:51.34  
     1) Santora, Sofia E 9              2) Sethna, Ava L 8                
     3) Cabrera, Natalee J 9            4) Calone, Emilia R 9             
                  39.55     1:35.69 (56.14)     2:20.48 (44.79)     2:51.34 (30.86)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:53.56  
     1) Boehm, Paige M 9                2) Blazek, Amelia R 9             
     3) Kregel, Marina 8                4) Blazek, Catalina W 10          
                  46.03     1:19.99 (33.96)     1:37.24 (17.25)   2:53.56 (1:16.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:44.68  
     1) Quested, Bluebell B 9           2) Odums, Kaelynn S 10            
     3) Birnbaum, Ava L 9               4) Martinez, Renata A 10          
                  41.26     1:28.15 (46.89)     2:10.30 (42.15)     2:44.68 (34.38)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:46.02  
     1) Kregel, Marina 8                2) Burger, Laura K 10             
     3) Schramm, Grace E 10             4) Sanford, Charley T 10          
                  47.50     1:29.24 (41.74)     2:11.09 (41.85)     2:46.02 (34.93)
  3 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:50.82    2:53.32  
     1) Leonard, Madeleine L 10         2) Lovett, Maureen 10             
     3) Bucur, Bella M 10               4) Postma, Faith 10               
                  42.48     1:31.51 (49.03)     2:14.69 (43.18)     2:53.32 (38.63)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            3:07.01    3:05.96  
     1) Coyle, Caity G 8                2) Santora, Sofia E 9             
     3) Calone, Emilia R 9              4) Cabrera, Natalee J 9           
                  52.92     1:46.10 (53.18)     2:20.99 (34.89)     3:05.96 (44.97)
  5 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'B'                        3:14.37    3:11.98  
     1) Cabrera, Addison I 10           2) Keenan, Rylee 10               
     3) Conklin, Makayla 10             4) Keller, Theresa 10             
                  51.94     1:43.07 (51.13)     2:32.41 (49.34)     3:11.98 (39.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                26.56      27.12  
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                27.62      28.09  
  3 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                29.05      28.29  
  4 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                29.28      29.45  
  5 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                30.62      29.91  
  6 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                30.74      29.95  
  6 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                30.62      29.95  
  8 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          30.43      30.01  
  9 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD                30.98      30.09  
 10 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                31.26      30.68  
 11 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR                 31.32      30.76  
 11 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                30.71      30.76  
 13 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                30.24      30.90  
 14 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR                33.89      31.36  
 15 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                31.74      31.51  
 16 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 33.14      31.54  
 17 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                31.84      31.59  
 18 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      12 AGMV-MR                34.76      31.75  
 19 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                32.53      31.94  
 20 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                33.25      32.28  
 21 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR                45.00      32.40  
 22 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                33.14      32.90  
 23 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR                32.42      33.19  
 24 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          33.04      33.49  
 25 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR                32.57      33.54  
 26 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                33.08      33.75  
 27 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                33.09      33.92  
 28 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD                37.93      34.11  
 29 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD                33.70      34.37  
 30 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                34.85      34.77  
 31 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                35.45      35.42  
 32 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                35.98      35.44  
 33 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                35.64      35.58  
 34 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                37.34      36.20  
 35 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                35.64      36.49  
 36 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR                38.02      36.54  
 37 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                36.68      37.04  
 38 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                  39.24      37.07  
 39 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD                44.40      37.51  
 40 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                35.38      38.17  
 41 Flores, Elena I           11 NDAC-MR                39.39      39.83  
 42 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 40.21      39.89  
 43 Finley, Tayler N          11 PATS-MR                44.10      40.02  
 44 Hagan, Bridget N          11 WSSC-MR                39.78      40.20  
 45 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          41.37      40.22  
 46 Soperanez, Victoria N     11 MWDA-MR                   NT      41.43  
 47 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                47.24      43.85  
 48 Pagliuca, Alilynn G       12 HAWK-AD              1:00.00      55.91  
 49 Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.56  
 -- Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                33.18         DQ  
      False start
 -- Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR                31.12         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD              1:04.60    1:00.13  
                  29.06     1:00.13 (31.07)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                59.42    1:01.79  
                  29.36     1:01.79 (32.43)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:00.03    1:01.88  
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR               1:06.22    1:05.88  
                  31.93     1:05.88 (33.95)                                        
  5 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:08.03    1:06.05  
                  32.00     1:06.05 (34.05)                                        
  6 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:06.27    1:06.48  
                  32.01     1:06.48 (34.47)                                        
  7 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               1:06.55    1:06.49  
                  31.50     1:06.49 (34.99)                                        
  8 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:05.03    1:07.11  
                  31.62     1:07.11 (35.49)                                        
  9 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:08.05    1:07.12  
                  32.58     1:07.12 (34.54)                                        
 10 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              1:09.37    1:08.04  
                  32.44     1:08.04 (35.60)                                        
 11 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:11.77    1:08.60  
                  33.04     1:08.60 (35.56)                                        
 12 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:10.00  
                  31.49     1:10.00 (38.51)                                        
 13 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:13.89    1:11.54  
                  34.05     1:11.54 (37.49)                                        
 14 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR              1:16.53    1:12.44  
                  33.41     1:12.44 (39.03)                                        
 15 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      12 AGMV-MR              1:12.41    1:12.53  
                  33.94     1:12.53 (38.59)                                        
 16 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:11.94    1:13.29  
                  35.08     1:13.29 (38.21)                                        
 17 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:14.59    1:14.05  
                  36.34     1:14.05 (37.71)                                        
 18 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR               1:15.77    1:14.18  
                  35.81     1:14.18 (38.37)                                        
 19 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:13.33    1:15.33  
                  36.32     1:15.33 (39.01)                                        
 20 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.29    1:15.71  
                  36.52     1:15.71 (39.19)                                        
 21 Zurawski, Victoria F      12 SCY-NJ               1:18.93    1:19.65  
                  38.77     1:19.65 (40.88)                                        
 22 Kuznar, Julianna          12 SCY-NJ               1:14.89    1:19.73  
                  35.51     1:19.73 (44.22)                                        
 23 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.79  
                  38.45     1:19.79 (41.34)                                        
 24 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR              1:19.60    1:20.31  
                  38.75     1:20.31 (41.56)                                        
 25 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:21.63    1:20.68  
                  38.39     1:20.68 (42.29)                                        
 26 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR               1:37.07    1:22.19  
                  38.77     1:22.19 (43.42)                                        
 27 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ               1:25.36    1:22.80  
                  39.82     1:22.80 (42.98)                                        
 28 Pojedinec, Lauren         11 SCY-NJ               1:23.04    1:23.16  
                  39.98     1:23.16 (43.18)                                        
 29 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:22.16    1:23.38  
                  37.68     1:23.38 (45.70)                                        
 30 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                1:29.59    1:23.86  
                  38.95     1:23.86 (44.91)                                        
 31 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR               1:30.75    1:24.47  
                  39.05     1:24.47 (45.42)                                        
 32 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:24.08    1:26.12  
                  40.48     1:26.12 (45.64)                                        
 33 Brown, Isabella H         11 WSSC-MR              1:31.87    1:27.92  
                  42.15     1:27.92 (45.77)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Annabell        12 DVWM-MR              1:29.04    1:28.21  
                  43.67     1:28.21 (44.54)                                        
 35 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:34.56    1:29.84  
                1:29.95         1:29.84 ( )                                        
 36 Rivera, Sophia B          11 WSSC-MR              1:35.48    1:30.80  
                  41.34     1:30.80 (49.46)                                        
 37 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:27.74    1:32.17  
                  16.29   1:32.17 (1:15.88)                                        
 38 Lappetito, Ally R         11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:37.00  
                  45.05     1:37.00 (51.95)                                        
 39 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:50.15  
                  52.27     1:50.15 (57.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:13.63    2:15.85  
                  30.73     1:05.43 (34.70)     1:41.08 (35.65)     2:15.85 (34.77)
  2 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               2:29.57    2:25.57  
                  32.88     1:09.55 (36.67)     1:47.46 (37.91)     2:25.57 (38.11)
  3 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:49.66  
                  36.61     1:20.14 (43.53)     2:06.41 (46.27)     2:49.66 (43.25)
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              2:43.18    3:01.44  
                  41.25     1:27.96 (46.71)     2:15.31 (47.35)     3:01.44 (46.13)
  5 Pojedinec, Lauren         11 SCY-NJ               2:59.79    3:05.61  
                  41.90     1:30.49 (48.59)     2:19.85 (49.36)     3:05.61 (45.76)
  6 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                3:14.87    3:18.59  
                  46.46     1:40.57 (54.11)     2:29.16 (48.59)     3:18.59 (49.43)
  7 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              3:15.31    3:25.40  
                  45.89     1:39.44 (53.55)     2:33.35 (53.91)     3:25.40 (52.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                30.59      31.13  
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                31.82      32.06  
  3 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                34.62      34.30  
  4 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                34.07      34.76  
  5 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR                 37.57      35.06  
  6 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                33.99      35.53  
  7 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                37.60      36.16  
  8 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD                36.36      36.62  
  9 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR                37.81      37.56  
 10 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                39.52      37.67  
 11 Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR                35.45      37.80  
 12 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                38.34      38.19  
 13 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR                39.08      39.40  
 14 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR                40.21      39.56  
 15 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD                39.16      39.61  
 16 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                39.99      39.85  
 17 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 41.22      40.21  
 18 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                40.01      40.27  
 19 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                32.99      40.28  
 20 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                40.04      40.45  
 21 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR                48.00      41.00  
 22 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      12 AGMV-MR                40.21      41.30  
 23 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          40.75      41.58  
 24 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD                50.00      41.72  
 25 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                41.87      41.82  
 26 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                39.59      43.28  
 27 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                40.51      43.37  
 28 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                  42.24      43.41  
 29 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                43.14      43.61  
 30 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                44.27      43.67  
 31 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR                44.40      43.73  
 32 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                42.86      44.37  
 33 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                45.34      44.45  
 34 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR                52.13      45.88  
 35 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD                49.10      46.74  
 36 Flores, Elena I           11 NDAC-MR                43.86      47.44  
 37 Soperanez, Victoria N     11 MWDA-MR                   NT      47.91  
 38 Hagan, Bridget N          11 WSSC-MR                47.17      48.59  
 39 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          47.77      50.33  
 40 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 51.67      51.66  
 41 Finley, Tayler N          11 PATS-MR                51.36      51.78  
 42 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                   NT      52.42  
 43 Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.72  
 44 Pagliuca, Alilynn G       12 HAWK-AD              1:20.00    1:08.38  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:05.83    1:06.15  
                  31.99     1:06.15 (34.16)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:07.57    1:09.62  
                  33.71     1:09.62 (35.91)                                        
  3 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:13.10    1:13.36  
                  35.93     1:13.36 (37.43)                                        
  4 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               1:14.61    1:15.08  
                  36.48     1:15.08 (38.60)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR               1:16.04    1:18.37  
                  38.81     1:18.37 (39.56)                                        
  6 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:21.38    1:19.91  
                  38.77     1:19.91 (41.14)                                        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:24.94    1:21.51  
                  39.29     1:21.51 (42.22)                                        
  8 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:20.80    1:22.33  
                  40.47     1:22.33 (41.86)                                        
  9 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.30    1:22.93  
                  39.74     1:22.93 (43.19)                                        
 10 Keller, Sofia             11 SCY-NJ               1:36.89    1:25.73  
                  42.66     1:25.73 (43.07)                                        
 11 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:28.08    1:27.31  
                  42.64     1:27.31 (44.67)                                        
 12 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:27.01    1:27.72  
                  41.31     1:27.72 (46.41)                                        
 13 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:31.16    1:30.00  
                  43.94     1:30.00 (46.06)                                        
 14 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR              1:36.89    1:31.98  
 15 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:29.66    1:32.63  
 16 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:35.74    1:33.39  
                  46.21     1:33.39 (47.18)                                        
 17 Pojedinec, Lauren         11 SCY-NJ               1:38.66    1:35.29  
                  46.47     1:35.29 (48.82)                                        
 18 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD              1:45.31    1:37.92  
 19 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:52.06    1:49.77  
                  52.61     1:49.77 (57.16)                                        
 -- Lappetito, Ally R         11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.56        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              1:52.66         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  58.30        DQ (1:04.67)                                        
 -- Lazier, Emma              12 SCY-NJ               1:36.89         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                35.31      35.43  
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                38.65      37.61  
  3 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                40.65      39.34  
  4 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                38.88      39.43  
  5 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                41.73      40.00  
  6 Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR                41.92      40.11  
  7 Link, Zoe E               12 AGMV-MR                45.91      40.23  
  8 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                41.23      40.61  
  9 Keller, Sofia             11 SCY-NJ                 43.61      40.79  
 10 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.25      41.52  
 11 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                43.68      41.64  
 12 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR                41.87      42.05  
 13 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          46.28      42.06  
 14 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 49.04      42.22  
 15 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR                43.45      42.31  
 16 Crowell, Madeline         11 SCY-NJ                 46.00      42.94  
 17 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                40.76      44.09  
 18 Kuznar, Julianna          12 SCY-NJ                 45.42      44.38  
 19 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                44.69      44.94  
 20 Lazier, Emma              12 SCY-NJ                 51.89      45.16  
 21 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                44.42      45.33  
 22 Zurawski, Victoria F      12 SCY-NJ                 44.80      45.78  
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                45.04      46.58  
 24 O'Connor, Annabell        12 DVWM-MR                48.18      48.04  
 25 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR                47.13      48.19  
 26 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                 55.47      48.22  
 27 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                53.39      48.82  
 28 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                46.51      49.09  
 29 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                51.36      51.50  
 30 Brown, Isabella H         11 WSSC-MR                51.58      51.59  
 31 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 52.46      51.61  
 32 Pojedinec, Lauren         11 SCY-NJ                 59.39      52.15  
 33 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                55.55      52.54  
 34 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                54.17      55.97  
 35 Rivera, Sophia B          11 WSSC-MR                56.30      56.30  
 36 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD                56.50      56.52  
 37 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                   NT      58.11  
 38 Pagliuca, Alilynn G       12 HAWK-AD              1:20.00      58.81  
 -- Lappetito, Ally R         11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:20.02    1:24.13  
                  39.46     1:24.13 (44.67)                                        
  2 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:30.44    1:25.74  
                  40.23     1:25.74 (45.51)                                        
  3 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              1:29.13    1:27.01  
                  40.32     1:27.01 (46.69)                                        
  4 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:30.04    1:27.08  
                  41.77     1:27.08 (45.31)                                        
  5 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.58    1:28.93  
                  42.49     1:28.93 (46.44)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:30.92    1:29.23  
                  42.49     1:29.23 (46.74)                                        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:28.99    1:29.48  
                  41.48     1:29.48 (48.00)                                        
  8 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR              1:37.33    1:30.55  
                  43.15     1:30.55 (47.40)                                        
  9 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:35.79    1:31.07  
                  42.54     1:31.07 (48.53)                                        
 10 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:30.05    1:31.08  
                  43.15     1:31.08 (47.93)                                        
 11 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:30.25    1:32.35  
                  43.51     1:32.35 (48.84)                                        
 12 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:37.34    1:34.33  
                  44.73     1:34.33 (49.60)                                        
 13 Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    1:35.01  
                  44.16     1:35.01 (50.85)                                        
 14 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:43.43    1:35.78  
                  46.22     1:35.78 (49.56)                                        
 15 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:38.21    1:35.89  
                  45.61     1:35.89 (50.28)                                        
 16 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      12 AGMV-MR              1:39.76    1:36.31  
                  45.24     1:36.31 (51.07)                                        
 17 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR              1:38.42    1:37.24  
                  45.43     1:37.24 (51.81)                                        
 18 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD              2:00.00    1:37.95  
                  45.65     1:37.95 (52.30)                                        
 19 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:43.46    1:38.90  
                  44.98     1:38.90 (53.92)                                        
 20 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR              1:37.51    1:39.03  
                  47.03     1:39.03 (52.00)                                        
 21 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.22  
                  47.67     1:40.22 (52.55)                                        
 22 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:39.67    1:40.45  
                  47.23     1:40.45 (53.22)                                        
 23 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:41.71    1:41.36  
                  48.15     1:41.36 (53.21)                                        
 24 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:44.72    1:42.90  
                  48.20     1:42.90 (54.70)                                        
 25 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:55.14    1:42.93  
                  48.78     1:42.93 (54.15)                                        
 25 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              1:41.21    1:42.93  
                  49.46     1:42.93 (53.47)                                        
 27 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR              1:35.64    1:43.56  
                  49.11     1:43.56 (54.45)                                        
 28 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD              1:44.21    1:43.60  
                  48.90     1:43.60 (54.70)                                        
 29 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:43.28    1:46.58  
                  49.52     1:46.58 (57.06)                                        
 30 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR              1:49.02    1:50.13  
                  50.88     1:50.13 (59.25)                                        
 31 Flores, Elena I           11 NDAC-MR              1:55.55    1:50.55  
                  49.05   1:50.55 (1:01.50)                                        
 32 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              2:00.02    1:51.18  
                  52.06     1:51.18 (59.12)                                        
 33 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        2:10.16    1:51.97  
                  53.48     1:51.97 (58.49)                                        
 34 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:59.59    1:53.08  
                  52.49   1:53.08 (1:00.59)                                        
 35 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:59.28  
                  57.74   1:59.28 (1:01.54)                                        
 36 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD              2:16.07    2:05.37  
                  57.66   2:05.37 (1:07.71)                                        
 -- Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              3:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:06.07        DQ (1:17.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                30.12      30.61  
  2 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                32.77      32.95  
  3 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          33.13      33.45  
  4 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                34.50      33.60  
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                35.00      33.79  
  6 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                30.86      33.92  
  7 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR                 34.73      34.02  
  8 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR                 35.50      34.38  
  9 Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR                35.48      35.67  
 10 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD                38.13      37.81  
 11 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          38.08      37.88  
 12 Zurawski, Victoria F      12 SCY-NJ                 38.70      38.47  
 13 Link, Zoe E               12 AGMV-MR                41.89      38.54  
 14 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR                40.00      39.02  
 15 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                  37.90      39.21  
 16 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                41.73      39.26  
 17 Crowell, Madeline         11 SCY-NJ                 41.91      39.72  
 18 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR                39.86      39.76  
 19 Lazier, Emma              12 SCY-NJ                 46.89      40.78  
 20 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                41.70      40.82  
 21 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 42.70      41.56  
 22 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                40.64      41.86  
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                43.00      42.52  
 24 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      12 AGMV-MR                44.89      42.91  
 25 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR                 47.59      43.11  
 26 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.27      43.21  
 27 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                40.11      43.29  
 28 Kuznar, Julianna          12 SCY-NJ                 45.07      44.11  
 29 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                44.66      45.01  
 30 Pojedinec, Lauren         11 SCY-NJ                 47.98      45.74  
 31 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                43.48      45.76  
 32 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR               1:11.01      46.62  
 33 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ                 45.50      49.47  
 34 Rivera, Sophia B          11 WSSC-MR                56.46      54.22  
 35 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                55.52      55.50  
 36 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 55.84      55.75  
 37 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      59.69  
 -- Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                38.27         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                43.24         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:06.99  
                  31.52     1:06.99 (35.47)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:11.87    1:12.89  
                  32.98     1:12.89 (39.91)                                        
  3 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:11.63    1:14.58  
                  34.20     1:14.58 (40.38)                                        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:19.54    1:16.48  
                  35.51     1:16.48 (40.97)                                        
  5 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               1:20.84    1:18.82  
                  36.41     1:18.82 (42.41)                                        
  6 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.60    1:20.74  
                  37.56     1:20.74 (43.18)                                        
  7 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:25.17    1:22.09  
                  37.68     1:22.09 (44.41)                                        
  8 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:27.76    1:22.25  
                  37.54     1:22.25 (44.71)                                        
  9 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:24.76    1:23.92  
                  37.07     1:23.92 (46.85)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:14.63    1:24.40  
                  36.31     1:24.40 (48.09)                                        
 11 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.85  
                  40.37     1:33.85 (53.48)                                        
 12 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:36.56    1:37.38  
                  43.16     1:37.38 (54.22)                                        
 13 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:36.27    1:39.81  
                  43.80     1:39.81 (56.01)                                        
 14 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:40.73  
                  44.55     1:40.73 (56.18)                                        
 15 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:42.93  
                  45.79     1:42.93 (57.14)                                        
 16 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                1:38.77    1:46.33  
                  48.84     1:46.33 (57.49)                                        
 17 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR              2:00.96    1:49.93  
                  48.40   1:49.93 (1:01.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:08.34    1:08.50  
                  31.04     1:08.50 (37.46)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:10.63    1:11.33  
                  32.99     1:11.33 (38.34)                                        
  3 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:15.91    1:15.12  
                  34.59     1:15.12 (40.53)                                        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:16.96    1:16.44  
                  33.44     1:16.44 (43.00)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR               1:18.17    1:16.72  
                  35.30     1:16.72 (41.42)                                        
  6 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.04    1:17.13  
                  37.36     1:17.13 (39.77)                                        
  7 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:21.69    1:17.93  
                  35.52     1:17.93 (42.41)                                        
  8 Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR              1:18.25    1:18.27  
                  36.53     1:18.27 (41.74)                                        
  9 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR              1:21.47    1:18.86  
                  36.46     1:18.86 (42.40)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:21.99    1:19.29  
                  38.14     1:19.29 (41.15)                                        
 11 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:23.69    1:20.00  
                  37.24     1:20.00 (42.76)                                        
 12 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.07    1:20.61  
                  38.46     1:20.61 (42.15)                                        
 13 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:20.24    1:20.81  
                  37.39     1:20.81 (43.42)                                        
 14 Link, Zoe E               12 AGMV-MR              1:31.53    1:21.49  
                  37.99     1:21.49 (43.50)                                        
 15 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.06    1:22.03  
                  38.78     1:22.03 (43.25)                                        
 16 Lazier, Emma              12 SCY-NJ               1:40.89    1:24.11  
                  41.28     1:24.11 (42.83)                                        
 17 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:25.93    1:24.27  
                  38.92     1:24.27 (45.35)                                        
 18 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:23.07    1:25.16  
                  41.79     1:25.16 (43.37)                                        
 19 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      12 AGMV-MR              1:32.25    1:25.25  
                  38.59     1:25.25 (46.66)                                        
 20 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.54  
                  39.19     1:25.54 (46.35)                                        
 21 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:26.58    1:26.84  
                  39.87     1:26.84 (46.97)                                        
 22 Keller, Sofia             11 SCY-NJ               1:25.90    1:27.00  
                  39.86     1:27.00 (47.14)                                        
 23 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.13    1:27.05  
                  41.09     1:27.05 (45.96)                                        
 24 Zurawski, Victoria F      12 SCY-NJ               1:24.15    1:27.46  
                  39.13     1:27.46 (48.33)                                        
 25 Crowell, Madeline         11 SCY-NJ               1:26.29    1:28.69  
                  41.84     1:28.69 (46.85)                                        
 26 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR               1:35.48    1:29.19  
                  42.09     1:29.19 (47.10)                                        
 27 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR              1:33.68    1:30.69  
                  43.30     1:30.69 (47.39)                                        
 28 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:25.32    1:31.69  
                  42.01     1:31.69 (49.68)                                        
 29 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR              1:31.25    1:31.76  
                  43.66     1:31.76 (48.10)                                        
 30 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:33.45    1:32.25  
                1:32.48         1:32.25 ( )                                        
 31 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.59  
                  44.63     1:33.59 (48.96)                                        
 32 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:34.52  
                  44.71     1:34.52 (49.81)                                        
 33 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:40.69    1:34.93  
                  42.96     1:34.93 (51.97)                                        
 34 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                1:32.15    1:36.87  
                  43.86     1:36.87 (53.01)                                        
 35 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD              1:53.32    1:41.00  
                  45.71     1:41.00 (55.29)                                        
 36 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:53.08  
                  52.92   1:53.08 (1:00.16)                                        
 37 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:54.17    1:55.07  
                  54.79   1:55.07 (1:00.28)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Annabell        12 DVWM-MR              1:38.62         DQ  
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  47.63          DQ (49.83)                                        
 -- Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:41.89         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.81          DQ (44.55)                                        
 -- VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               2:00.43         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.08          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Lappetito, Ally R         11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  55.10          DQ (56.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:32.65    2:39.54  
                  33.80     1:11.94 (38.14)     2:01.52 (49.58)     2:39.54 (38.02)
  2 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              2:42.01    2:41.47  
                  35.51     1:13.73 (38.22)     2:06.79 (53.06)     2:41.47 (34.68)
  3 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              2:48.81    2:46.80  
                  36.52     1:20.42 (43.90)     2:09.83 (49.41)     2:46.80 (36.97)
  4 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              2:48.56    2:49.19  
                  37.11     1:20.43 (43.32)     2:12.48 (52.05)     2:49.19 (36.71)
  5 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:50.72  
                  37.19   2:50.88 (2:13.69)         2:50.72 ( )                    
  6 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              2:54.16    2:54.30  
                  39.50     1:23.78 (44.28)     2:17.49 (53.71)     2:54.30 (36.81)
  7 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              3:01.81    2:55.80  
                  38.60     1:21.97 (43.37)     2:13.88 (51.91)     2:55.80 (41.92)
  8 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               3:00.49    2:56.00  
                  36.76     1:17.13 (40.37)   2:18.64 (1:01.51)     2:56.00 (37.36)
  9 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              2:51.49    2:56.81  
                  40.18     1:27.43 (47.25)     2:20.84 (53.41)     2:56.81 (35.97)
 10 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              3:01.01    3:03.04  
                  46.29     1:31.97 (45.68)     2:20.88 (48.91)     3:03.04 (42.16)
 11 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR              3:10.75    3:04.26  
                  38.34     1:25.09 (46.75)     2:21.50 (56.41)     3:04.26 (42.76)
 12 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              3:28.48    3:12.48  
                  46.53     1:35.94 (49.41)     2:29.61 (53.67)     3:12.48 (42.87)
 13 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:14.11  
                  42.78     1:35.45 (52.67)     2:32.19 (56.74)     3:14.11 (41.92)
 14 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR              3:15.58    3:16.28  
                  46.74     1:38.39 (51.65)     2:33.34 (54.95)     3:16.28 (42.94)
 15 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.12  
                  40.58     1:35.39 (54.81)     2:34.33 (58.94)     3:18.12 (43.79)
 16 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              3:28.97    3:22.14  
                  44.58     1:32.98 (48.40)   2:34.25 (1:01.27)     3:22.14 (47.89)
 17 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              3:22.68    3:27.96  
                  48.31     1:39.76 (51.45)   2:41.38 (1:01.62)     3:27.96 (46.58)
 18 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                3:24.97    3:35.91  
                  47.24     1:44.89 (57.65)   2:46.68 (1:01.79)     3:35.91 (49.23)
 19 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR              3:42.80    3:39.53  
                  53.26     1:46.99 (53.73)   2:52.75 (1:05.76)     3:39.53 (46.78)
 20 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR              3:10.89    3:39.75  
                  51.37     1:45.66 (54.29)   2:52.48 (1:06.82)     3:39.75 (47.27)
 21 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               3:51.95    3:53.42  
                  58.91     1:58.51 (59.60)   3:02.13 (1:03.62)     3:53.42 (51.29)
 -- Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              3:08.02        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              3:05.27         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:00.64  
     1) Rich, Avery E 12                2) Pece, Delaney R 12             
     3) Nestler, Maura K 11             4) Van Wormer, Rowan E 12         
                  29.89     1:00.19 (30.30)     1:31.73 (31.54)     2:00.64 (28.91)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:04.33    2:02.34  
     1) Santora, Loretta G 11           2) Qu, Ellie C 11                 
     3) Lazar, Emmy P 12                4) Murray, Casey L 11             
                  30.47     1:02.08 (31.61)     1:32.77 (30.69)     2:02.34 (29.57)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:11.89    2:10.77  
     1) Suchowiecki, Katie M 11         2) Evans, Danae A 12              
     3) Saunders, Molly A 11            4) Napoli, Julia R 12             
                  30.29     1:05.19 (34.90)     1:42.05 (36.86)     2:10.77 (28.72)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT    2:22.74  
     1) Wiltshire, Saniyah C 11         2) Liranzo, Alexis M 11           
     3) Sabarre, Ina C 11               4) Thomas, Mikayla M 12           
                  33.76     1:12.06 (38.30)     1:49.80 (37.74)     2:22.74 (32.94)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:27.67    2:27.06  
     1) Greiner, Katie E 12             2) Fairfax, Vanessa A 11          
     3) Dovgan, Anna T 11               4) Calone, Eliana R 11            
                  36.11     1:24.23 (48.12)     1:56.17 (31.94)     2:27.06 (30.89)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:20.89    2:19.28  
     1) Santora, Loretta G 11           2) Greiner, Katie E 12            
     3) Lazar, Emmy P 12                4) Murray, Casey L 11             
                  34.66     1:13.86 (39.20)     1:48.61 (34.75)     2:19.28 (30.67)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:37.17    2:36.47  
     1) Keller, Sofia 11                2) Browne, Addison C 12           
     3) Zurawski, Victoria F 12         4) Kuznar, Julianna 12            
                  38.39       54.02 (15.63)   2:03.76 (1:09.74)     2:36.47 (32.71)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:41.94    2:40.35  
     1) Calone, Eliana R 11             2) Dovgan, Anna T 11              
     3) Qu, Ellie C 11                  4) Shaw, Skylar A 11              
                  37.63     1:24.64 (47.01)     2:00.14 (35.50)     2:40.35 (40.21)
 -- Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:29.77         NS  
     1) Psilopoulos, Andie J 12         2) Suchowiecki, Katie M 11        
     3) Napoli, Julia R 12              4) Bieszad, Taylor A 11           
 -- Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'B'                        2:51.47         NS  
     1) Acito, Alexandra 12             2) Crowell, Madeline 11           
     3) Pojedinec, Lauren 11            4) Lazier, Emma 12                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                25.63      26.60  
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR                26.46      27.12  
  3 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ                 25.78      27.23  
  4 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR                26.36      27.53  
  5 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          28.62      28.01  
  6 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR                27.85      28.20  
  7 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                27.17      28.27  
  8 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                26.94      28.36  
  9 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ                 27.22      28.44  
 10 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                27.20      28.48  
 11 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR                29.32      29.62  
 12 Guerrini, Summer M        13 SCY-NJ                 31.24      29.75  
 13 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 28.98      30.30  
 14 Thompson, Alyssa R        14 VAC-MR                 30.90      30.43  
 15 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          31.56      31.55  
 16 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR                32.13      31.77  
 17 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR                33.50      31.85  
 17 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                32.35      31.85  
 19 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR          32.58      32.44  
 20 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                32.36      32.68  
 21 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR                33.45      33.99  
 22 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                34.73      34.39  
 23 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR                40.58      35.21  
 24 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR                37.16      37.08  
 25 Vitkovsky, Grace E        13 AGMV-MR                48.56      45.32  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR                58.39      58.78  
                  27.92       58.78 (30.86)                                        
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                58.23      59.81  
                  28.78       59.81 (31.03)                                        
  3 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                58.63    1:00.58  
                  28.29     1:00.58 (32.29)                                        
  4 Staley, Fia R             14 AGMV-MR              1:06.42    1:04.93  
                  30.80     1:04.93 (34.13)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:04.92    1:06.51  
                  30.70     1:06.51 (35.81)                                        
  6 Randazzo, Sophia R        13 AGMV-MR              1:32.89    1:07.08  
                  30.92     1:07.08 (36.16)                                        
  7 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.21    1:10.85  
                  33.93     1:10.85 (36.92)                                        
  8 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.32    1:11.04  
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:11.42  
                  33.63     1:11.42 (37.79)                                        
 10 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:26.45    1:11.83  
                  34.60     1:11.83 (37.23)                                        
 11 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:12.51    1:13.87  
                  34.94     1:13.87 (38.93)                                        
 12 Simon, Anika D            13 AGMV-MR              1:28.89    1:15.41  
                  36.91     1:15.41 (38.50)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:14.65    1:17.23  
                  36.90     1:17.23 (40.33)                                        
 14 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.92  
                  38.53     1:20.92 (42.39)                                        
 15 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              1:19.92    1:24.12  
                  38.42     1:24.12 (45.70)                                        
 16 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR              1:29.88    1:30.95  
                  43.53     1:30.95 (47.42)                                        
 17 Vitkovsky, Grace E        13 AGMV-MR              1:27.89    1:51.52  
                  48.45   1:51.52 (1:03.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:04.90    2:07.12  
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:33.94 (32.59)     2:07.12 (33.18)
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR              2:10.54    2:11.01  
                  29.15     1:01.34 (32.19)     1:35.79 (34.45)     2:11.01 (35.22)
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:08.10    2:11.37  
                  14.97     1:02.93 (47.96)     1:37.60 (34.67)     2:11.37 (33.77)
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:14.25    2:17.81  
                  31.19     1:05.72 (34.53)     1:41.28 (35.56)     2:17.81 (36.53)
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:29.84    2:28.16  
                  31.12     1:08.44 (37.32)     1:48.35 (39.91)     2:28.16 (39.81)
  6 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:37.73    2:31.96  
                  33.07     1:11.05 (37.98)     1:51.53 (40.48)     2:31.96 (40.43)
  7 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:39.10  
                  36.31     1:16.95 (40.64)     1:58.66 (41.71)     2:39.10 (40.44)
  8 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              3:06.54    2:42.51  
                  36.94     1:17.61 (40.67)     2:00.47 (42.86)     2:42.51 (42.04)
  9 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              2:43.37    2:43.87  
                  36.49     1:18.48 (41.99)     2:02.04 (43.56)     2:43.87 (41.83)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR              1:05.13    1:07.21  
                  32.54     1:07.21 (34.67)                                        
  2 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:08.13  
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              1:05.74    1:08.46  
                  33.18     1:08.46 (35.28)                                        
  4 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:12.94    1:16.64  
                  36.41     1:16.64 (40.23)                                        
  5 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.53    1:17.47  
                  37.29     1:17.47 (40.18)                                        
  6 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:25.75    1:23.25  
                  40.12     1:23.25 (43.13)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:25.57    1:25.36  
  8 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:46.35    1:30.34  
  9 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:34.62    1:31.86  
                  44.47     1:31.86 (47.39)                                        
 10 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR              1:34.89    1:43.63  
                  46.94     1:43.63 (56.69)                                        
 11 Vitkovsky, Grace E        13 AGMV-MR              1:35.89    2:05.11  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              2:23.78    2:23.94  
                  33.95     1:10.48 (36.53)     1:47.47 (36.99)     2:23.94 (36.47)
  2 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:25.02  
                  33.95     1:10.48 (36.53)     1:48.54 (38.06)     2:25.02 (36.48)
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR              2:21.91    2:28.05  
                  34.07     1:10.67 (36.60)     1:48.88 (38.21)     2:28.05 (39.17)
  4 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:19.59    2:28.37  
                  34.09     1:11.34 (37.25)     1:50.06 (38.72)     2:28.37 (38.31)
  5 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ               2:31.16    2:30.48  
                  34.62     1:12.19 (37.57)     1:52.38 (40.19)     2:30.48 (38.10)
  6 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:40.17    2:38.37  
                  36.48     1:16.39 (39.91)     1:57.21 (40.82)     2:38.37 (41.16)
  7 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:31.52    2:40.87  
                  37.84     1:18.86 (41.02)     2:00.64 (41.78)     2:40.87 (40.23)
  8 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ               2:21.89    2:41.24  
                  37.20     1:17.90 (40.70)     1:59.92 (42.02)     2:41.24 (41.32)
  9 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              2:52.89    2:42.49  
                  37.71     1:18.40 (40.69)   2:42.49 (1:24.09)                    
 10 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:45.43  
                  38.42     1:19.66 (41.24)     2:02.80 (43.14)     2:45.43 (42.63)
 11 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               2:39.93    2:48.35  
                  39.91     1:22.58 (42.67)     2:05.51 (42.93)     2:48.35 (42.84)
 12 Thompson, Alyssa R        14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:48.82  
                  39.61     1:23.24 (43.63)     2:07.42 (44.18)     2:48.82 (41.40)
 13 Guerrini, Summer M        13 SCY-NJ               2:42.89    2:56.37  
                  43.64     1:29.57 (45.93)     2:14.34 (44.77)     2:56.37 (42.03)
 14 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              3:12.57    3:08.24  
                  43.74     1:32.38 (48.64)     2:20.82 (48.44)     3:08.24 (47.42)
 15 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:16.48    3:17.42  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:15.52    1:15.98  
                  35.97     1:15.98 (40.01)                                        
  2 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              1:16.18    1:18.72  
                  37.16     1:18.72 (41.56)                                        
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR              1:18.41    1:20.22  
                  38.09     1:20.22 (42.13)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:18.59    1:20.94  
                  38.81     1:20.94 (42.13)                                        
  5 Staley, Fia R             14 AGMV-MR              1:24.18    1:21.38  
                  37.88     1:21.38 (43.50)                                        
  6 Randazzo, Sophia R        13 AGMV-MR              1:22.99    1:22.82  
                  38.49     1:22.82 (44.33)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:31.90  
                  42.91     1:31.90 (48.99)                                        
  8 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:34.85    1:32.27  
                  43.44     1:32.27 (48.83)                                        
  9 Simon, Anika D            13 AGMV-MR              1:32.52    1:34.45  
                  43.93     1:34.45 (50.52)                                        
 10 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:37.16    1:34.88  
                  44.84     1:34.88 (50.04)                                        
 11 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        1:38.41    1:37.93  
                  45.48     1:37.93 (52.45)                                        
 12 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              1:34.80    1:40.80  
                  47.13     1:40.80 (53.67)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:48.84    1:53.04  
                  53.75     1:53.04 (59.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:46.24    2:44.43  
                  36.38     1:17.66 (41.28)     2:00.92 (43.26)     2:44.43 (43.51)
  2 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:46.21    2:45.68  
                  36.76     1:18.14 (41.38)     2:02.07 (43.93)     2:45.68 (43.61)
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:52.94  
                  38.73     1:22.69 (43.96)     2:08.27 (45.58)     2:52.94 (44.67)
  4 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ               2:52.11    2:53.89  
                  38.68     1:23.21 (44.53)     2:08.52 (45.31)     2:53.89 (45.37)
  5 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:54.25    2:54.81  
                  39.44     1:23.48 (44.04)     2:08.63 (45.15)     2:54.81 (46.18)
  6 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:53.42    2:56.63  
                  39.81     1:24.26 (44.45)     2:10.69 (46.43)     2:56.63 (45.94)
  7 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               3:14.29    3:13.08  
                  44.40     1:32.77 (48.37)     2:22.41 (49.64)     3:13.08 (50.67)
  8 Guerrini, Summer M        13 SCY-NJ               3:18.89    3:13.76  
                  44.21     1:35.31 (51.10)     2:24.91 (49.60)     3:13.76 (48.85)
  9 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              2:54.89    3:17.67  
                  44.14     1:34.53 (50.39)     2:25.80 (51.27)     3:17.67 (51.87)
 10 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:23.20  
                  43.66     1:36.04 (52.38)     2:29.89 (53.85)     3:23.20 (53.31)
 11 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:27.24    3:23.49  
                  45.52     1:37.60 (52.08)     2:31.35 (53.75)     3:23.49 (52.14)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:03.50    1:05.82  
                  30.75     1:05.82 (35.07)                                        
  2 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              1:06.75    1:06.92  
                  31.00     1:06.92 (35.92)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              1:05.90    1:07.04  
                  31.43     1:07.04 (35.61)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR              1:08.17    1:10.88  
                  32.45     1:10.88 (38.43)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ               1:06.11    1:15.56  
                  34.58     1:15.56 (40.98)                                        
  6 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:20.60    1:16.06  
                  35.13     1:16.06 (40.93)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:14.70    1:17.68  
                  36.09     1:17.68 (41.59)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:22.69    1:20.02  
                  35.08     1:20.02 (44.94)                                        
  9 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               1:24.08    1:28.69  
                  40.80     1:28.69 (47.89)                                        
 10 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:32.71    1:28.78  
                  39.76     1:28.78 (49.02)                                        
 11 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:49.72    1:31.00  
                  40.89     1:31.00 (50.11)                                        
 12 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        1:52.89    1:39.51  
                  43.07     1:39.51 (56.44)                                        
 13 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:23.01    1:44.19  
                  42.69   1:44.19 (1:01.50)                                        
 14 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:39.07    1:46.32  
                  50.32     1:46.32 (56.00)                                        
 15 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR              1:44.89    1:53.76  
                  47.82   1:53.76 (1:05.94)                                        
 -- Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  55.87        DQ (1:18.31)                                        
 -- Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.75         NS  
 -- Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:22.60         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:22.56    2:36.03  
                  34.14     1:14.34 (40.20)     1:56.19 (41.85)     2:36.03 (39.84)
  2 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:21.86    3:13.47  
                  41.28     1:30.99 (49.71)     2:22.94 (51.95)     3:13.47 (50.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              2:19.28    2:24.00  
                  29.70     1:05.33 (35.63)     1:49.10 (43.77)     2:24.00 (34.90)
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 PATS-MR              2:28.07    2:27.61  
                  31.41     1:08.50 (37.09)     1:53.24 (44.74)     2:27.61 (34.37)
  3 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:28.94  
                  31.93     1:10.66 (38.73)     1:54.00 (43.34)     2:28.94 (34.94)
  4 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ               2:26.65    2:32.97  
                  32.48     1:09.76 (37.28)     1:57.85 (48.09)     2:32.97 (35.12)
  5 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:39.83    2:42.00  
                  34.93     1:14.53 (39.60)     2:05.14 (50.61)     2:42.00 (36.86)
  6 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:42.50    2:46.79  
                  36.39     1:19.21 (42.82)     2:06.78 (47.57)     2:46.79 (40.01)
  7 Thompson, Alyssa R        14 VAC-MR               2:55.50    2:47.97  
                  36.73     1:19.54 (42.81)     2:10.86 (51.32)     2:47.97 (37.11)
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:53.49    2:48.05  
                  35.15     1:17.31 (42.16)     2:08.46 (51.15)     2:48.05 (39.59)
  9 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              3:14.42    3:01.56  
                  43.73     1:29.62 (45.89)     2:21.47 (51.85)     3:01.56 (40.09)
 10 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:02.56    3:02.38  
                  40.62     1:30.09 (49.47)     2:22.95 (52.86)     3:02.38 (39.43)
 11 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:09.11    3:08.03  
                  42.19     1:32.97 (50.78)     2:27.88 (54.91)     3:08.03 (40.15)
 12 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              3:13.67    3:18.46  
                  47.29     1:33.39 (46.10)   2:35.12 (1:01.73)     3:18.46 (43.34)
 13 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              3:28.99    3:24.70  
                  44.64     1:33.37 (48.73)   2:39.21 (1:05.84)     3:24.70 (45.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    1:49.92  
     1) Varon, Sophia 14                2) Chenski, Emma S 14             
     3) Mayerhauser, Leah E 14          4) Winthal, Kyla L 14             
                  27.12       54.86 (27.74)     1:22.38 (27.52)     1:49.92 (27.54)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:53.19  
     1) Vitkovsky, Grace E 13           2) Gadol, Kaylee A 13             
     3) Gibbons, Caroline L 13          4) Cefaloni, Vanessa L 13         
                  43.59     1:00.13 (16.54)     1:21.29 (21.16)     1:53.19 (31.90)
  3 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:56.47    2:00.25  
     1) Panzarella, Abby 13             2) Guerrini, Summer M 13          
     3) Christy, Amber 13               4) Schwartz, Clare 13             
                  27.84       58.32 (30.48)     1:31.77 (33.45)     2:00.25 (28.48)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'                 NT    2:14.94  
     1) Shuta, Reese M 13               2) Cerrato, Victoria F 14         
     3) Zadov, Esther M 13              4) Armstrong, Cassie 13           
                  32.60     1:09.45 (36.85)     1:43.56 (34.11)     2:14.94 (31.38)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:06.29  
     1) Winthal, Kyla L 14              2) Chenski, Emma S 14             
     3) Nikolic, Enza A 14              4) Mayerhauser, Leah E 14         
                  32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)     1:39.19 (30.71)     2:06.29 (27.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR          29.55      29.68  
  2 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR                28.97      29.75  
  3 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR                30.56      29.91  
  4 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR                 31.55      30.71  
  5 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR                30.26      33.51  
  6 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR                34.14      38.72  
 -- Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD                30.61         NS  
 -- MacHugh, Grace A          15 NBS-MR                 28.61         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR          55.40      57.50  
                  27.71       57.50 (29.79)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR                53.99      59.91  
                  28.76       59.91 (31.15)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:00.46  
                  29.64     1:00.46 (30.82)                                        
  4 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR              1:08.89    1:01.69  
                  29.97     1:01.69 (31.72)                                        
  5 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:02.64    1:06.60  
                  31.22     1:06.60 (35.38)                                        
  6 Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              1:08.80    1:08.69  
                  32.98     1:08.69 (35.71)                                        
  7 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              1:15.38    1:15.32  
                1:15.42         1:15.32 ( )                                        
  8 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:08.48    1:16.11  
                  35.76     1:16.11 (40.35)                                        
  9 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:27.32  
                  40.61     1:27.32 (46.71)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              1:57.61    2:02.66  
                  26.67   2:02.66 (1:35.99)                                        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:02.59    2:02.93  
                  27.05   2:02.93 (1:35.88)                                        
  3 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR              2:45.89    2:12.22  
                  31.60   2:12.22 (1:40.62)                                        
  4 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               2:40.24    2:27.09  
                  27.52   2:27.09 (1:59.57)                                        
  5 Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              2:30.49    2:33.59  
                  28.83   2:33.59 (2:04.76)                                        
  6 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              2:47.79    2:40.63  
                  30.94   2:40.63 (2:09.69)                                        
  7 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              2:40.74    3:02.34  
                  28.89   3:02.34 (2:33.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        17 AGMV-MR              1:07.71    1:06.18  
                  32.28     1:06.18 (33.90)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               1:04.93    1:06.93  
                  33.07     1:06.93 (33.86)                                        
  3 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR              1:18.89    1:09.63  
                  33.89     1:09.63 (35.74)                                        
  4 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR              1:03.33    1:10.23  
                  33.85     1:10.23 (36.38)                                        
  5 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        1:11.32    1:11.89  
                  34.45     1:11.89 (37.44)                                        
  6 Lovett, Catie C           15 SCY-NJ               1:07.83    1:11.91  
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)                                        
  7 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              1:15.23    1:12.95  
                  35.79     1:12.95 (37.16)                                        
  8 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.82  
                  36.18     1:13.82 (37.64)                                        
  9 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               1:21.82    1:21.64  
                  39.15     1:21.64 (42.49)                                        
 10 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:20.89    1:21.84  
 11 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              1:20.24    1:23.02  
                  40.39     1:23.02 (42.63)                                        
 12 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              1:27.73    1:35.90  
 -- Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:11.56         NS  
 -- Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              1:22.95         NS  
 -- MacHugh, Grace A          15 NBS-MR               1:13.67         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:16.71    2:17.64  
                  32.10     1:07.50 (35.40)     1:43.88 (36.38)     2:17.64 (33.76)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              2:08.85    2:26.20  
                  32.85     1:09.87 (37.02)     1:47.62 (37.75)     2:26.20 (38.58)
  3 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              2:52.13    2:53.39  
                                1:22.40 ( )   2:53.39 (1:30.99)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:14.75    1:16.22  
                  35.83     1:16.22 (40.39)                                        
  2 Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              1:30.06    1:33.82  
                  44.23     1:33.82 (49.59)                                        
  3 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              1:45.01    1:45.17  
                  47.90     1:45.17 (57.27)                                        
  4 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:56.63  
                  55.17   1:56.63 (1:01.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR              1:06.35    1:05.67  
                  30.96     1:05.67 (34.71)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:05.92    1:05.68  
                  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)                                        
  3 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:10.90    1:11.88  
                  32.75     1:11.88 (39.13)                                        
  4 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:11.29    1:22.56  
                  36.65     1:22.56 (45.91)                                        
  5 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              1:33.41    1:41.88  
                  46.14     1:41.88 (55.74)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        17 AGMV-MR              2:17.89    2:19.85  
                  29.25     1:06.11 (36.86)     1:44.56 (38.45)     2:19.85 (35.29)
  2 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR              2:40.89    2:30.55  
                  31.82     1:10.55 (38.73)     1:54.60 (44.05)     2:30.55 (35.95)
  3 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              2:28.85    2:37.35  
                  33.28     1:14.52 (41.24)     1:59.55 (45.03)     2:37.35 (37.80)
  4 Lovett, Catie C           15 SCY-NJ               2:36.54    2:40.38  
                  33.70     1:13.05 (39.35)     2:03.14 (50.09)     2:40.38 (37.24)
  5 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:30.66    2:40.62  
                  33.82     1:16.62 (42.80)     2:02.00 (45.38)     2:40.62 (38.62)
  6 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              2:46.34    2:46.84  
                  37.72     1:17.18 (39.46)     2:09.72 (52.54)     2:46.84 (37.12)
  7 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              2:45.16    2:49.41  
                  34.74     1:18.69 (43.95)     2:11.08 (52.39)     2:49.41 (38.33)
  8 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              2:40.76    2:53.09  
                  34.43     1:17.08 (42.65)     2:10.87 (53.79)     2:53.09 (42.22)
  9 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              3:16.35    3:35.20  
                  45.45     1:36.85 (51.40)   2:46.71 (1:09.86)     3:35.20 (48.49)
 -- Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               2:19.58         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  30.11     1:06.40 (36.29)     1:52.99 (46.59)          DQ (34.26)
 -- Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              2:54.51         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:42.91    2:46.00  
                  36.66     1:18.56 (41.90)     2:01.94 (43.38)     2:46.00 (44.06)
  2 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              3:19.38    3:08.84  
                  42.07     1:30.73 (48.66)     2:21.32 (50.59)     3:08.84 (47.52)
  3 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR                    NT    3:17.93  
                  44.78     1:35.13 (50.35)     2:26.85 (51.72)     3:17.93 (51.08)
  4 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:26.59  
                  46.79     1:39.13 (52.34)     2:33.32 (54.19)     3:26.59 (53.27)
  5 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ               3:25.89    3:30.81  
                  45.45     1:40.06 (54.61)     2:35.76 (55.70)     3:30.81 (55.05)
  6 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              3:32.74    3:39.72  
                  47.33     1:43.32 (55.99)     2:42.50 (59.18)     3:39.72 (57.22)
  7 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              3:48.92    4:01.35  
                  52.90   1:53.96 (1:01.06)   2:57.42 (1:03.46)   4:01.35 (1:03.93)
  8 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              5:00.00    4:39.30  
                1:03.95   2:14.44 (1:10.49)   3:27.93 (1:13.49)   4:39.30 (1:11.37)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              2:35.65    2:32.55  
                  34.08     1:13.32 (39.24)     1:53.50 (40.18)     2:32.55 (39.05)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              2:32.19    2:36.87  
                  33.30     1:16.01 (42.71)     1:56.79 (40.78)     2:36.87 (40.08)
  3 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              2:45.93    2:37.91  
                  34.41     1:15.76 (41.35)     1:57.45 (41.69)     2:37.91 (40.46)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD                18.60      17.56  
  2 Rusiecki, Daniel P         8 MWDA-MR                20.61      17.88  
  3 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                24.66      23.03  
  4 Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR                28.39      23.10  
  5 Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR                 32.82      23.94  
  6 Mack, Dylan S              5 PATS-MR                   NT      26.82  
  7 Odums, Landon T            7 PATS-MR                   NT      26.85  
  8 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                23.29      26.96  
  9 Kantner, Noah F            7 AGMV-MR                42.89      33.15  
 10 Van Wormer, Quinn M        6 PATS-MR                   NT      34.58  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD                39.90      36.55  
  2 Gonzalez, Adrian J         8 PATS-MR                49.67      44.56  
  3 Hooper, Adam J             7 AGMV-MR                57.06      51.53  
  4 Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR               1:04.83      55.69  
  5 Cole, Logan R              7 AGMV-MR                54.89      56.74  
  6 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                54.25    1:02.43  
  7 Bohr, Jack T               7 AGMV-MR                55.89    1:02.53  
  8 Mack, Dylan S              5 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.57  
  9 Van Wormer, Quinn M        6 PATS-MR              1:20.37    1:11.37  
 10 Allen-Poole, Ryan M        7 UN-MR                1:15.89    1:13.78  
 11 Banavara, Adi D            7 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.25  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rusiecki, Daniel P         8 MWDA-MR              1:48.40    1:35.08  
                  42.11     1:35.08 (52.97)                                        
  2 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:57.31  
                  54.40   1:57.31 (1:02.91)                                        
  3 Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              2:37.00    2:16.06  
                  58.87   2:16.06 (1:17.19)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Adrian J         8 PATS-MR                26.00      20.85  
  2 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                27.01      27.56  
  3 Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR                 39.89      27.96  
  4 Cole, Logan R              7 AGMV-MR                36.89      28.35  
  5 Bohr, Jack T               7 AGMV-MR                35.89      31.30  
  6 Allen-Poole, Ryan M        7 UN-MR                  45.89      33.50  
  7 Mack, Dylan S              5 PATS-MR                   NT      34.33  
  8 Kantner, Noah F            7 AGMV-MR                44.89      35.91  
  9 Hooper, Adam J             7 AGMV-MR                32.59      36.54  
 -- Van Wormer, Quinn M        6 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD                51.45      52.14  
  2 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:29.48  
 -- Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR              1:02.63         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:30.40    2:49.07  
                1:19.96   2:49.07 (1:29.11)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:18.04         DQ  
 -- Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD              1:20.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:50.23  
                  51.20     1:50.23 (59.03)                                        
  2 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:43.18  
                1:18.17   2:43.18 (1:25.01)                                        
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              3:00.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:13.36        DQ (1:08.55)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD              4:00.00    3:52.93  
                1:02.10   3:03.23 (2:01.13)     3:52.93 (49.70)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                30.91      30.11  
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)     1:33.59 (33.16)     2:06.89 (33.30)
        2:39.90 (33.01)     3:13.55 (33.65)     3:47.29 (33.74)     4:20.26 (32.97)
        4:54.32 (34.06)           30.11 ( )                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                31.21      30.86  
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR                31.01      31.06  
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                32.63      32.13  
                  29.04     1:03.04 (34.00)     1:38.82 (35.78)     2:14.96 (36.14)
        2:51.40 (36.44)     3:25.25 (33.85)     3:59.41 (34.16)     4:33.70 (34.29)
        5:08.61 (34.91)           32.13 ( )                                        
  5 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          34.22      32.79  
                  29.00     1:01.70 (32.70)     1:36.51 (34.81)     2:11.45 (34.94)
        2:46.15 (34.70)     3:20.93 (34.78)     3:56.23 (35.30)     4:31.16 (34.93)
        5:05.51 (34.35)           32.79 ( )                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                39.54      32.99  
  7 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                36.37      36.27  
  8 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD                35.86      36.61  
                  29.34     1:02.52 (33.18)     1:37.33 (34.81)     2:12.74 (35.41)
        2:48.34 (35.60)     3:24.65 (36.31)     4:00.03 (35.38)     4:35.61 (35.58)
        5:10.73 (35.12)           36.61 ( )                                        
  9 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD                48.35      40.45  
 10 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR                40.62      40.50  
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                43.44      40.96  
 12 Bednarick, Steven M       10 AGMV-MR                45.89      41.70  
 13 Corrado, Caleb E           9 MWDA-MR                41.50      41.73  
 14 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                43.25      41.75  
 15 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                44.12      41.94  
 16 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR                42.57      42.11  
 17 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                46.63      42.78  
 18 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR                 54.83      43.28  
 19 Chinigo, Nicholas J        9 MWDA-MR                48.72      44.13  
 20 Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR                46.89      44.19  
 21 Gibson, William M         10 AGMV-MR                45.08      44.47  
 22 Beal, Bryce T             10 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      46.92  
 23 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR                56.02      55.08  
 -- Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                32.29         DQ  
      False start
 -- Orlando, Marco R          10 SCY-NJ                 42.88         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR              1:08.06    1:08.77  
                  32.92     1:08.77 (35.85)                                        
  2 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD              1:12.37    1:12.71  
                  33.32     1:12.71 (39.39)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:25.57    1:13.14  
                  35.34     1:13.14 (37.80)                                        
  4 Zachowski, Aidan A        10 SCY-NJ               1:15.42    1:15.19  
                  35.16     1:15.19 (40.03)                                        
  5 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD              1:24.15    1:25.00  
                  39.82     1:25.00 (45.18)                                        
  6 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:16.37    1:25.70  
                  39.56     1:25.70 (46.14)                                        
  7 Casper, Tyler             10 SCY-NJ               1:32.31    1:29.91  
                  41.39     1:29.91 (48.52)                                        
  8 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR              1:28.97    1:32.31  
                  42.66     1:32.31 (49.65)                                        
  9 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:41.38    1:36.91  
 10 Mazzie, Justin            10 AGMV-MR              1:42.89    1:40.21  
                  15.76   1:40.21 (1:24.45)                                        
 11 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD              1:51.51    1:41.00  
 12 Menezes, Kyle C           10 HAWK-AD              1:47.56    1:44.64  
                  51.65     1:44.64 (52.99)                                        
 13 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:05.52    1:49.63  
                  48.59   1:49.63 (1:01.04)                                        
 14 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:47.20    1:50.09  
                  51.51     1:50.09 (58.58)                                        
 15 Christy, Jack              9 SCY-NJ               1:54.89    2:03.46  
                  56.56   2:03.46 (1:06.90)                                        
 16 Oliver, Mark               9 SCY-NJ               1:48.89    2:13.04  
                  58.29   2:13.04 (1:14.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR              2:31.63    2:32.89  
                  34.13     1:14.42 (40.29)     1:54.62 (40.20)     2:32.89 (38.27)
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              2:35.75    2:37.27  
                  36.17     1:16.39 (40.22)     1:57.99 (41.60)     2:37.27 (39.28)
  3 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              2:36.58    2:37.42  
                  35.57     1:15.82 (40.25)     1:57.33 (41.51)     2:37.42 (40.09)
  4 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:42.01  
                  34.13     1:14.28 (40.15)     1:57.87 (43.59)     2:42.01 (44.14)
  5 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD              2:54.56    2:52.16  
                  37.86     1:22.24 (44.38)     2:08.17 (45.93)     2:52.16 (43.99)
  6 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD              4:00.00    3:04.25  
                  41.27     1:29.35 (48.08)     2:17.11 (47.76)     3:04.25 (47.14)
  7 Casper, Tyler             10 SCY-NJ               3:21.89    3:14.98  
                  44.25     1:33.60 (49.35)     2:24.52 (50.92)     3:14.98 (50.46)
  8 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              3:33.50    3:42.36  
                  51.62     1:49.23 (57.61)   2:49.40 (1:00.17)     3:42.36 (52.96)
  9 Brown, Craig V             9 WSSC-MR              3:34.00    3:45.23  
                  52.14   3:45.23 (2:53.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR              1:15.37    1:14.40  
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:22.63    1:22.21  
  3 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:33.67    1:26.17  
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:30.08    1:28.50  
  5 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:24.51    1:28.61  
  6 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:33.19  
  7 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD              1:41.79    1:39.22  
  8 Bednarick, Steven M       10 AGMV-MR              1:55.89    1:40.48  
  9 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:49.34    1:44.37  
 10 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD              2:09.71    1:51.79  
 11 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:56.08    1:52.08  
 12 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR              1:50.84    1:53.43  
 13 Chinigo, Nicholas J        9 MWDA-MR              2:05.23    1:53.56  
 14 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:39.99    2:04.51  
 15 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              2:11.67    2:05.41  
 -- Corrado, Caleb E           9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:44.43         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD              1:30.22         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD                41.90      41.25  
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                42.43      41.74  
  3 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          41.43      41.95  
  4 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                43.46      44.01  
  5 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                43.13      44.29  
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                46.87      46.96  
  7 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD                50.54      49.76  
  8 Menezes, Kyle C           10 HAWK-AD                56.36      52.30  
  9 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                54.28      53.50  
 10 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD                56.70      53.58  
 11 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:00.33      54.72  
 12 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:01.82    1:05.46  
 13 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               1:25.75    1:05.75  
 14 Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR              1:09.89    1:06.08  
 15 Christy, Jack              9 SCY-NJ               1:13.89    1:07.21  
 -- Oliver, Mark               9 SCY-NJ               1:12.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Harvey, Aidan T            9 AGMV-MR                53.89         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Beal, Bryce T             10 WSSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Mazzie, Justin            10 AGMV-MR                55.89         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:32.96    1:30.30  
                  43.73     1:30.30 (46.57)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:30.43    1:30.34  
                  43.09     1:30.34 (47.25)                                        
  3 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:33.55    1:33.24  
                  44.19     1:33.24 (49.05)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:38.86    1:38.92  
                  46.31     1:38.92 (52.61)                                        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:43.00    1:43.30  
                  49.09     1:43.30 (54.21)                                        
  6 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD              1:56.82    1:46.43  
                  49.77     1:46.43 (56.66)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:46.43    1:47.52  
                  51.59     1:47.52 (55.93)                                        
  8 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR              1:45.90    1:51.19  
                  51.08   1:51.19 (1:00.11)                                        
  9 Gibson, William M         10 AGMV-MR              1:56.52    1:52.56  
                  50.82   1:52.56 (1:01.74)                                        
 10 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:59.72    2:00.96  
                  56.13   2:00.96 (1:04.83)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              2:12.20    2:06.90  
                1:00.59   2:06.90 (1:06.31)                                        
 -- Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD              2:01.01         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  54.89        DQ (1:06.11)                                        
 -- Orlando, Marco R          10 SCY-NJ               2:12.48         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                33.98      33.25  
  2 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD                43.20      36.07  
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                35.99      36.12  
  4 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          39.06      36.46  
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR                36.91      37.78  
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                39.37      39.21  
  7 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD                56.87      47.50  
  8 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD                48.82      49.72  
  9 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                53.11      52.74  
 10 Gibson, William M         10 AGMV-MR              1:04.38      57.87  
 11 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:10.27    1:01.81  
 12 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR                58.91    1:02.49  
 13 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:10.54    1:05.58  
 -- Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Beal, Bryce T             10 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Orlando, Marco R          10 SCY-NJ               1:00.05         NS  
 -- Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR              1:04.85         NS  
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:24.94         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:22.47    1:20.17  
                  36.64     1:20.17 (43.53)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:41.65    1:28.33  
                  40.96     1:28.33 (47.37)                                        
  3 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD              1:45.86    1:34.84  
                  39.08     1:34.84 (55.76)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:40.61    1:40.46  
                  45.58     1:40.46 (54.88)                                        
  5 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              2:39.68    2:41.86  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR              1:19.51    1:17.96  
                  35.88     1:17.96 (42.08)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.98    1:21.66  
                  37.08     1:21.66 (44.58)                                        
  3 Zachowski, Aidan A        10 SCY-NJ               1:23.69    1:21.68  
                  38.20     1:21.68 (43.48)                                        
  4 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:23.55    1:22.34  
                  37.00     1:22.34 (45.34)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.78    1:23.01  
                  40.30     1:23.01 (42.71)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:23.37    1:25.09  
                  37.83     1:25.09 (47.26)                                        
  7 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:25.25    1:27.21  
                  40.99     1:27.21 (46.22)                                        
  8 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:29.48    1:27.69  
                  41.81     1:27.69 (45.88)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:39.96    1:39.80  
                  47.43     1:39.80 (52.37)                                        
 10 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD              1:58.46    1:41.59  
                  48.16     1:41.59 (53.43)                                        
 11 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR              1:44.89    1:45.50  
                  51.64     1:45.50 (53.86)                                        
 12 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:49.61    1:45.51  
                  47.07     1:45.51 (58.44)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:55.24    1:53.73  
                  55.97     1:53.73 (57.76)                                        
 14 Menezes, Kyle C           10 HAWK-AD              2:09.06    1:54.19  
                1:00.26     1:54.19 (53.93)                                        
 15 Brown, Craig V             9 WSSC-MR              1:55.40    2:00.11  
                  56.50   2:00.11 (1:03.61)                                        
 16 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:55.60    2:05.40  
                1:00.52   2:05.40 (1:04.88)                                        
 17 Christy, Jack              9 SCY-NJ               2:15.89    2:12.14  
                1:02.34   2:12.14 (1:09.80)                                        
 -- Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               3:08.85         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:08.19        DQ (1:11.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR              2:49.88    2:50.03  
                  38.41     1:19.38 (40.97)     2:10.87 (51.49)     2:50.03 (39.16)
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              2:57.40    2:56.28  
                  40.71     1:24.68 (43.97)     2:15.56 (50.88)     2:56.28 (40.72)
  3 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              3:09.88    3:00.86  
                  35.98     1:22.65 (46.67)     2:18.17 (55.52)     3:00.86 (42.69)
  4 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD              3:20.00    3:02.83  
                  39.78     1:26.25 (46.47)     2:19.43 (53.18)     3:02.83 (43.40)
  5 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              3:06.32    3:06.99  
                  41.25     1:29.58 (48.33)     2:27.34 (57.76)     3:06.99 (39.65)
  6 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              3:08.71    3:12.02  
                  42.73     1:32.59 (49.86)     2:25.09 (52.50)     3:12.02 (46.93)
  7 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR                   NT    3:49.22  
                1:05.98     2:05.14 (59.16)     3:01.51 (56.37)     3:49.22 (47.71)
  8 Gibson, William M         10 AGMV-MR                   NT    3:57.71  
                  56.23   1:58.18 (1:01.95)   2:59.63 (1:01.45)     3:57.71 (58.08)
  9 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                   NT    4:10.65  
                2:05.78   3:15.76 (1:09.98)     4:10.65 (54.89)         4:10.65 ( )
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 PATS-MR                35.76      35.44  
  2 Zachowski, Aidan A        10 SCY-NJ                 36.60      38.30  
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                38.45      38.59  
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                39.46      39.47  
  5 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                40.66      40.00  
  6 Casper, Tyler             10 SCY-NJ                 48.02      44.19  
  7 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                46.35      45.32  
  8 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD                45.08      45.86  
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                45.06      46.36  
 10 Brown, Craig V             9 WSSC-MR                50.01      47.67  
 11 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                48.60      48.34  
 12 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                50.60      48.93  
 13 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                49.01      51.72  
 14 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD                51.34      54.95  
 15 Rusiecki, Daniel P         8 MWDA-MR                54.42      55.50  
 16 Mazzie, Justin            10 AGMV-MR                52.89      55.98  
 17 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               1:14.51      57.82  
 18 Harvey, Aidan T            9 AGMV-MR                58.39    1:00.06  
 19 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR              1:00.44    1:02.47  
 20 Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR                58.78    1:02.68  
 21 Christy, Jack              9 SCY-NJ               1:03.49    1:04.00  
 22 Beal, Bryce T             10 WSSC-MR              1:11.00    1:04.54  
 23 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                59.19    1:05.59  
 24 Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.17  
 25 Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR               1:23.42    1:07.78  
 26 Mack, Dylan S              5 PATS-MR                   NT    1:11.81  
 27 Odums, Landon T            7 PATS-MR              1:19.00    1:18.06  
 28 Van Wormer, Quinn M        6 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:31.40  
 -- Menezes, Kyle C           10 HAWK-AD                54.71         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Oliver, Mark               9 SCY-NJ                 59.89         NS  
 -- Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD                48.68         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    2:32.17  
     1) Napoli, Nick J 10               2) Suchowiecki, Trent F 8         
     3) Lekaj, Mark 10                  4) Santos, Rowan X 10             
                  37.00     1:19.03 (42.03)     1:59.79 (40.76)     2:32.17 (32.38)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:35.50    2:36.04  
     1) Insdorf, Joshua C 10            2) Shaw, Jaden K 9                
     3) Corrado, Caleb E 9              4) Perillo, Austin J 10           
                  34.59     1:16.88 (42.29)     1:59.23 (42.35)     2:36.04 (36.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:49.55    2:51.13  
     1) Shaw, Jaden K 9                 2) Perillo, Austin J 10           
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 10            4) Corrado, Caleb E 9             
                  47.32     1:32.17 (44.85)     2:07.99 (35.82)     2:51.13 (43.14)
 -- Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                3:14.36         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Santos, Rowan X 10              2) Menezes, Kyle C 10             
     3) Lekaj, Mark 10                  4) Napoli, Nick J 10              
                  36.03     1:27.53 (51.50)     2:19.92 (52.39)          DQ (35.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                26.97      26.67  
  2 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                  27.33      27.05  
  3 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                29.13      27.52  
  4 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                29.06      28.83  
  5 Zhou, York Z              11 PATS-MR                29.86      28.89  
  6 Staley, Duke P            12 AGMV-MR                33.35      29.02  
  7 Tuttle, Peyton J          11 UN-MR                  31.61      30.94  
  8 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                33.09      31.59  
  9 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                31.25      31.60  
 10 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD                32.14      31.86  
 11 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR                 38.93      32.55  
 12 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD                33.31      33.19  
 13 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          34.69      33.38  
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                33.13      33.40  
 15 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 34.65      34.30  
 16 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                35.98      34.44  
 17 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                34.55      34.69  
 18 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                36.92      35.05  
 19 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR                    NT      35.17  
 20 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR                37.67      35.62  
 21 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 36.49      35.70  
 22 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD                34.65      35.84  
 23 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 41.50      38.65  
 24 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 39.22      39.64  
 25 Green, Marco G            11 AGMV-MR                54.89      40.03  
 26 Eskicioglu, Lucas N       11 AGMV-MR                43.89      41.24  
 27 Etesami, Milad J          11 MWDA-MR                   NT      46.14  
 28 Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR                48.74      47.85  
 29 Bednarick, Farrell J      12 AGMV-MR              1:02.01      48.15  
 30 Klos, Eric A              11 WSSC-MR              1:05.39      55.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:00.12      59.87  
                  28.88       59.87 (30.99)                                        
  2 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:01.65    1:00.57  
                  29.25     1:00.57 (31.32)                                        
  3 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               1:02.17    1:04.75  
                  31.20     1:04.75 (33.55)                                        
  4 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:11.48    1:07.53  
                  32.06     1:07.53 (35.47)                                        
  5 Wright, Cooper C          12 WSSC-MR              1:12.81    1:08.23  
                  32.21     1:08.23 (36.02)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:06.44    1:09.79  
                  33.02     1:09.79 (36.77)                                        
  7 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:10.44    1:10.05  
                  33.87     1:10.05 (36.18)                                        
  8 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:15.15    1:11.82  
                  15.66     1:11.82 (56.16)                                        
  9 Zhou, York Z              11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.52  
                  33.92     1:12.52 (38.60)                                        
 10 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:11.44    1:13.09  
                  34.49     1:13.09 (38.60)                                        
 11 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR              1:21.52    1:17.19  
                  36.47     1:17.19 (40.72)                                        
 12 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:15.22    1:18.18  
                  38.08     1:18.18 (40.10)                                        
 13 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:19.04    1:18.26  
                  37.66     1:18.26 (40.60)                                        
 14 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:18.63    1:18.68  
                  38.04     1:18.68 (40.64)                                        
 15 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              1:25.48    1:18.96  
                  37.80     1:18.96 (41.16)                                        
 16 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:31.83    1:19.75  
                  37.11     1:19.75 (42.64)                                        
 17 Traverse, Ian C           12 UN-MR                1:09.08    1:21.10  
                  37.90     1:21.10 (43.20)                                        
 18 Sobczyk, Kyle             11 SCY-NJ               1:38.89    1:22.89  
                  38.06     1:22.89 (44.83)                                        
 19 DelCoro, Brendan          12 SCY-NJ               1:22.83    1:26.01  
                  40.76     1:26.01 (45.25)                                        
 20 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR               1:26.18    1:26.23  
                  40.17     1:26.23 (46.06)                                        
 21 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:24.36    1:28.30  
                  40.45     1:28.30 (47.85)                                        
 22 Evans, Tyler              12 AGMV-MR              1:28.51    1:29.37  
                  41.50     1:29.37 (47.87)                                        
 23 Green, Marco G            11 AGMV-MR              1:30.89    1:30.50  
                  40.11     1:30.50 (50.39)                                        
 24 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               1:26.19    1:31.94  
                1:31.94         1:31.94 ( )                                        
 25 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:31.02    1:32.82  
                  44.83     1:32.82 (47.99)                                        
 26 Arapkiles, Ryan           11 SCY-NJ               1:27.89    1:34.63  
                  42.22     1:34.63 (52.41)                                        
 -- Lockward, Erick M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.04         DQ  
      False start
                  47.78          DQ (57.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              2:15.43    2:15.22  
                  30.63     1:05.84 (35.21)     1:41.26 (35.42)     2:15.22 (33.96)
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              2:22.31    2:24.85  
                  33.77     1:11.39 (37.62)     1:48.98 (37.59)     2:24.85 (35.87)
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              2:40.98    2:40.66  
                  37.65     1:20.53 (42.88)     2:02.02 (41.49)     2:40.66 (38.64)
  4 Zhou, York Z              11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:46.69  
                  35.75     1:17.59 (41.84)     1:59.39 (41.80)     2:46.69 (47.30)
  5 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               2:56.53    2:59.24  
                  41.20     1:30.31 (49.11)     2:18.72 (48.41)     2:59.24 (40.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                  31.12      33.07  
  2 Staley, Duke P            12 AGMV-MR                36.51      34.79  
  3 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                35.59      35.16  
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                37.49      36.96  
  5 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                35.69      37.28  
  6 Tuttle, Peyton J          11 UN-MR                  38.38      38.47  
  7 Zhou, York Z              11 PATS-MR                44.40      38.53  
  8 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD                41.34      40.27  
  9 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD                38.12      40.31  
 10 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 41.03      40.95  
 11 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR                    NT      41.15  
 12 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD                43.44      41.43  
 13 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                38.83      41.74  
 14 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 44.02      41.98  
 15 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR                 50.75      42.62  
 16 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          42.04      43.13  
 17 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR                45.61      43.36  
 18 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 41.51      46.21  
 19 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                49.36      48.74  
 20 Green, Marco G            11 AGMV-MR                52.89      50.34  
 21 Etesami, Milad J          11 MWDA-MR                59.75      53.19  
 22 Klos, Eric A              11 WSSC-MR                56.15      55.07  
 23 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 55.18      55.53  
 24 Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR                54.31      58.28  
 25 Bednarick, Farrell J      12 AGMV-MR              1:20.62    1:06.03  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:10.20    1:07.29  
                  32.99     1:07.29 (34.30)                                        
  2 Postma, John E            12 SCY-NJ               1:10.71    1:11.09  
                  33.93     1:11.09 (37.16)                                        
  3 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:12.94    1:11.77  
                  35.71     1:11.77 (36.06)                                        
  4 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:18.77    1:14.23  
  5 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:16.22    1:19.19  
                  39.05     1:19.19 (40.14)                                        
  6 Wright, Cooper C          12 WSSC-MR              1:22.94    1:19.36  
                  38.61     1:19.36 (40.75)                                        
  7 Traverse, Ian C           12 UN-MR                1:21.21    1:21.57  
                  39.38     1:21.57 (42.19)                                        
  8 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:27.24    1:22.21  
  9 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:21.98    1:25.20  
                  41.47     1:25.20 (43.73)                                        
 10 Zhou, York Z              11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:26.85  
 11 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:29.34  
                  45.31     1:29.34 (44.03)                                        
 12 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:52.32    1:30.66  
                  44.38     1:30.66 (46.28)                                        
 13 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:36.95    1:34.67  
                  48.16     1:34.67 (46.51)                                        
 14 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               1:33.38    1:38.37  
                  49.66     1:38.37 (48.71)                                        
 15 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              1:53.64    1:44.33  
 16 Arapkiles, Ryan           11 SCY-NJ               1:47.89    1:44.53  
                  49.07     1:44.53 (55.46)                                        
 17 Evans, Tyler              12 AGMV-MR              1:41.41    1:47.49  
                  50.96     1:47.49 (56.53)                                        
 18 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:43.36    1:50.19  
                  53.49     1:50.19 (56.70)                                        
 19 Pohl, Michael E           11 SCY-NJ               1:49.66    1:50.26  
                  53.70     1:50.26 (56.56)                                        
 -- Sobczyk, Kyle             11 SCY-NJ               1:45.89         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.86          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:23.65         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                36.97      35.53  
  2 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                  37.72      36.82  
  3 Postma, John E            12 SCY-NJ                 42.92      38.68  
  4 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                38.34      38.83  
  5 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ                 39.30      38.92  
  6 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                41.89      41.40  
  7 DelCoro, Brendan          12 SCY-NJ                 44.65      43.67  
  8 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR                45.63      44.60  
  9 Gutierrez, Christopher A  11 UN-NJ                  46.54      45.61  
 10 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          48.57      47.00  
 11 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                52.69      47.40  
 12 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 51.73      47.88  
 13 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:06.27      48.98  
 14 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                51.07      50.81  
 15 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                52.79      52.46  
 16 Arapkiles, Ryan           11 SCY-NJ                 54.89      52.63  
 17 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR                 55.43      55.06  
 -- Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                43.61         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:22.14    1:20.12  
                  38.00     1:20.12 (42.12)                                        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                1:25.66    1:21.36  
                  38.92     1:21.36 (42.44)                                        
  3 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.91    1:21.76  
                  38.97     1:21.76 (42.79)                                        
  4 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:25.92    1:24.32  
                  39.74     1:24.32 (44.58)                                        
  5 Staley, Duke P            12 AGMV-MR              1:39.42    1:28.59  
                  41.51     1:28.59 (47.08)                                        
  6 Zhou, York Z              11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:29.71  
                  42.97     1:29.71 (46.74)                                        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:29.90    1:29.91  
                  42.33     1:29.91 (47.58)                                        
  8 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              1:31.34    1:31.11  
                  42.35     1:31.11 (48.76)                                        
  9 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              1:31.49    1:31.17  
                  43.43     1:31.17 (47.74)                                        
 10 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:36.71    1:32.86  
                  43.93     1:32.86 (48.93)                                        
 11 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:32.16    1:33.85  
                  43.67     1:33.85 (50.18)                                        
 12 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR              1:48.72    1:37.98  
                  46.81     1:37.98 (51.17)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:42.05  
                  47.77     1:42.05 (54.28)                                        
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR              1:44.99    1:42.92  
                  47.73     1:42.92 (55.19)                                        
 15 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD              1:47.93    1:45.41  
                  46.75     1:45.41 (58.66)                                        
 16 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR              1:49.04    1:46.03  
                  49.33     1:46.03 (56.70)                                        
 17 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               2:29.97    1:51.06  
                  52.38     1:51.06 (58.68)                                        
 18 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              2:04.88    1:54.91  
                  52.66   1:54.91 (1:02.25)                                        
 19 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR               2:19.99    2:05.03  
                  57.78   2:05.03 (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR              2:05.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.93        DQ (1:06.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                  29.99      31.09  
  2 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                34.26      32.57  
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                34.28      35.04  
  4 Gutierrez, Christopher A  11 UN-NJ                  37.44      35.88  
  5 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                37.35      35.98  
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                36.38      37.84  
  7 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                42.88      38.16  
  8 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR                 38.02      38.25  
  9 Evans, Matt L             11 AGMV-MR                47.89      39.32  
 10 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 39.49      42.62  
 11 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 45.32      43.29  
 12 Lockward, Erick M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:02.03      52.40  
 -- Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 57.22         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                39.29         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:22.36    1:19.78  
                  36.75     1:19.78 (43.03)                                        
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:25.63    1:23.20  
                  37.54     1:23.20 (45.66)                                        
  3 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:38.09    1:35.41  
                  43.63     1:35.41 (51.78)                                        
  4 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:40.52    1:40.44  
                  45.14     1:40.44 (55.30)                                        
  5 Tuttle, Peyton J          11 UN-MR                1:51.02    1:43.08  
                  46.81     1:43.08 (56.27)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               2:19.99         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:01.44        DQ (1:08.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                1:09.75    1:11.09  
                  31.96     1:11.09 (39.13)                                        
  2 Postma, John E            12 SCY-NJ               1:14.29    1:14.04  
                  32.61     1:14.04 (41.43)                                        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:18.72    1:18.37  
                  36.02     1:18.37 (42.35)                                        
  4 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:20.13    1:20.30  
                  36.10     1:20.30 (44.20)                                        
  5 Wright, Cooper C          12 WSSC-MR              1:25.30    1:21.20  
                  37.90     1:21.20 (43.30)                                        
  6 Zhou, York Z              11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.33  
                  37.25     1:21.33 (44.08)                                        
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:21.64  
                  38.34     1:21.64 (43.30)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Christopher A  11 UN-NJ                1:25.92    1:23.93  
                  37.38     1:23.93 (46.55)                                        
  9 Traverse, Ian C           12 UN-MR                1:21.33    1:25.05  
                  36.11     1:25.05 (48.94)                                        
 10 Evans, Matt L             11 AGMV-MR              1:50.89    1:29.18  
                  38.49     1:29.18 (50.69)                                        
 11 DelCoro, Brendan          12 SCY-NJ               1:33.75    1:29.35  
                  44.42     1:29.35 (44.93)                                        
 12 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:25.44    1:30.11  
                  39.34     1:30.11 (50.77)                                        
 13 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:57.92    1:30.76  
                  41.78     1:30.76 (48.98)                                        
 14 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:30.89    1:32.02  
                  43.20     1:32.02 (48.82)                                        
 15 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR              1:32.78    1:32.32  
                  42.52     1:32.32 (49.80)                                        
 16 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:36.72    1:32.74  
                  41.04     1:32.74 (51.70)                                        
 17 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:45.98    1:33.35  
                  46.10     1:33.35 (47.25)                                        
 18 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR               1:30.88    1:34.75  
                  42.94     1:34.75 (51.81)                                        
 19 Green, Marco G            11 AGMV-MR              1:58.89    1:48.04  
                  47.26   1:48.04 (1:00.78)                                        
 20 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               2:00.99    1:54.58  
                  53.50   1:54.58 (1:01.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              2:36.87    2:31.92  
                  32.31     1:10.28 (37.97)     1:57.86 (47.58)     2:31.92 (34.06)
  2 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              2:50.89    2:33.34  
                  35.65     1:15.14 (39.49)     2:00.05 (44.91)     2:33.34 (33.29)
  3 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                2:30.51    2:33.36  
                  32.99     1:11.65 (38.66)     2:00.30 (48.65)     2:33.36 (33.06)
  4 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              2:36.90    2:33.78  
                  36.20     1:15.94 (39.74)     2:00.62 (44.68)     2:33.78 (33.16)
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              2:45.53    2:45.47  
                  38.65     1:20.37 (41.72)     2:09.58 (49.21)     2:45.47 (35.89)
  6 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              3:20.00    3:00.16  
                  42.09     1:30.41 (48.32)     2:20.84 (50.43)     3:00.16 (39.32)
  7 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              3:04.37    3:09.18  
                  46.74     1:32.94 (46.20)     2:27.54 (54.60)     3:09.18 (41.64)
  8 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              3:09.25    3:11.78  
                  48.75     1:36.93 (48.18)     2:30.29 (53.36)     3:11.78 (41.49)
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               3:16.66    3:16.97  
                  44.91     1:34.83 (49.92)     2:33.26 (58.43)     3:16.97 (43.71)
 10 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               3:55.99    3:17.52  
                  44.46     1:33.96 (49.50)   2:33.96 (1:00.00)     3:17.52 (43.56)
 11 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR              3:28.66    3:19.99  
                  50.98     1:41.87 (50.89)     2:36.66 (54.79)     3:19.99 (43.33)
 12 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               3:22.06    3:25.34  
                  40.81     1:33.17 (52.36)   2:35.04 (1:01.87)     3:25.34 (50.30)
 13 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD              3:20.00    3:44.38  
                  50.83     1:45.59 (54.76)   2:48.42 (1:02.83)     3:44.38 (55.96)
 -- Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               4:09.55         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                1:02.01   3:12.65 (2:10.64)          DQ (47.67)                    
 -- Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.77     1:39.43 (52.66)   2:40.60 (1:01.17)          DQ (46.74)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'                 NT    2:22.02  
     1) Etesami, Milad J 11             2) Cerrato, Jacob A 11            
     3) Chinigo, Vinny 12               4) Baxter, Ayden C 12             
                  44.31     1:15.51 (31.20)     1:51.25 (35.74)     2:22.02 (30.77)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:33.09  
     1) Constancio, Markus A 11         2) Burgarelli, Sebastian 11       
     3) Cooper, Jackson C 11            4) Mummery, Jack F 11             
                  44.34     1:22.11 (37.77)     1:57.39 (35.28)     2:33.09 (35.70)
 -- Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:09.07         NS  
     1) Wilson, Tate E 11               2) Lischinsky, Stephen J 11       
     3) Stoddart Sybliss, Jonathan L 12 4) Lekaj, Chris 12                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:19.47    2:26.98  
     1) Postma, John E 12               2) DelCoro, Brendan 12            
     3) Batchelor, Kai 11               4) Sobczyk, Kyle 11               
                  35.00     1:18.16 (43.16)     1:50.08 (31.92)     2:26.98 (36.90)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:53.98  
     1) Constancio, Markus A 11         2) Burgarelli, Sebastian 11       
     3) Cooper, Jackson C 11            4) Mummery, Jack F 11             
                  44.92     1:36.99 (52.07)     2:17.53 (40.54)     2:53.98 (36.45)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ                 25.88      24.78  
  2 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR                25.65      24.96  
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                24.97      25.13  
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR                 26.75      25.42  
  5 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                26.54      25.80  
  6 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          26.12      26.03  
  7 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 25.95      26.25  
  8 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR          27.35      26.34  
  9 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                25.81      26.39  
 10 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR                 26.25      26.64  
 11 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                26.75      26.66  
 12 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                26.39      26.70  
 13 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                27.25      26.98  
 14 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR          26.82      27.62  
 15 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                27.38      27.82  
 16 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ                 27.01      27.83  
 16 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                27.83      27.83  
 18 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR                28.85      27.84  
 19 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR                29.59      28.49  
 20 Dewhurst, Joey M          14 AGMV-MR                29.08      28.52  
 21 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR                29.10      28.68  
 22 Levesque, Tristan C       14 NBS-MR                 30.04      28.88  
 23 DelCoro, Anthony          14 SCY-NJ                 28.24      28.96  
 24 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR                29.36      29.14  
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                29.87      29.39  
 26 Alexander, Ayden J        14 SCY-NJ                 31.48      29.42  
 27 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                29.05      29.94  
 28 Slowik, Ethan J           13 AGMV-MR                29.50      30.21  
 29 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR                34.28      30.43  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                55.25      54.49  
                  25.88       54.49 (28.61)                                        
  2 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD                54.94      54.66  
                  25.90       54.66 (28.76)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                55.13      55.87  
                  26.84       55.87 (29.03)                                        
  4 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                55.20      56.35  
                  26.92       56.35 (29.43)                                        
  5 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                55.73      58.51  
                  27.75       58.51 (30.76)                                        
  6 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR                 58.84      58.57  
                  27.76       58.57 (30.81)                                        
  7 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:14.33      59.94  
                  28.91       59.94 (31.03)                                        
  8 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:00.97    1:00.16  
                  28.16     1:00.16 (32.00)                                        
  9 Vitale, Ben G             13 PATS-MR                58.00    1:00.33  
                  28.17     1:00.33 (32.16)                                        
 10 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:02.82    1:00.37  
                  29.51     1:00.37 (30.86)                                        
 11 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:00.34    1:00.43  
                  28.65     1:00.43 (31.78)                                        
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       14 NBS-MR               1:02.05    1:00.50  
                  29.53     1:00.50 (30.97)                                        
 13 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                58.12    1:01.37  
                  29.46     1:01.37 (31.91)                                        
 14 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR          58.56    1:02.03  
                  29.07     1:02.03 (32.96)                                        
 15 Dewhurst, Joey M          14 AGMV-MR              1:02.79    1:04.40  
                  30.17     1:04.40 (34.23)                                        
 16 Nasser, Gabriel D         14 VAC-MR               1:05.09    1:04.54  
                  31.10     1:04.54 (33.44)                                        
 17 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.59  
                  30.56     1:04.59 (34.03)                                        
 18 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:04.83    1:04.96  
                  30.94     1:04.96 (34.02)                                        
 19 Slowik, Ethan J           13 AGMV-MR              1:05.94    1:06.93  
                  31.48     1:06.93 (35.45)                                        
 20 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    13 WSSC-MR              1:04.77    1:07.21  
                  30.60     1:07.21 (36.61)                                        
 21 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:05.80    1:07.67  
                  32.21     1:07.67 (35.46)                                        
 22 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:18.37    1:11.99  
                  33.45     1:11.99 (38.54)                                        
 23 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:12.63  
                  32.99     1:12.63 (39.64)                                        
 24 Luna, Gabriel A           14 WSSC-MR              1:23.70    1:16.46  
                1:16.59         1:16.46 ( )                                        
 25 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR              1:28.12    1:19.08  
                  37.57     1:19.08 (41.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:00.01    1:59.10  
                  26.69       56.35 (29.66)     1:27.49 (31.14)     1:59.10 (31.61)
  2 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:02.06    2:02.28  
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)     1:29.64 (31.92)     2:02.28 (32.64)
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:00.32    2:02.77  
                  27.13       57.67 (30.54)     1:30.02 (32.35)     2:02.77 (32.75)
  4 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:08.17    2:08.53  
                  28.44     1:00.76 (32.32)     1:34.26 (33.50)     2:08.53 (34.27)
  5 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              2:17.00    2:10.85  
                  28.32     1:00.22 (31.90)     1:35.03 (34.81)     2:10.85 (35.82)
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              2:21.93    2:15.31  
  7 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.34    2:19.92  
                  29.90     1:05.25 (35.35)     1:42.71 (37.46)     2:19.92 (37.21)
  8 Nasser, Gabriel D         14 VAC-MR               2:29.01    2:21.94  
                  31.16     1:05.92 (34.76)     1:44.12 (38.20)     2:21.94 (37.82)
  9 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              2:35.96    2:23.19  
                  31.72     1:08.05 (36.33)     1:46.25 (38.20)     2:23.19 (36.94)
 10 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        2:34.92    2:24.06  
                  31.17     1:08.31 (37.14)     1:47.33 (39.02)     2:24.06 (36.73)
 11 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    13 WSSC-MR              2:32.21    2:29.77  
                  29.77     1:06.92 (37.15)     1:47.73 (40.81)     2:29.77 (42.04)
 12 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              2:40.70    2:37.96  
                  31.98     1:12.07 (40.09)     1:54.52 (42.45)     2:37.96 (43.44)
 13 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:47.45  
                  36.65     1:18.44 (41.79)     2:04.46 (46.02)     2:47.45 (42.99)
 -- Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              2:50.43         DQ  
      False start
                  32.99     1:11.94 (38.95)     1:54.45 (42.51)          DQ (38.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                59.69    1:00.98  
                  29.56     1:00.98 (31.42)                                        
  2 Levesque, Tristan C       14 NBS-MR               1:06.41    1:03.46  
                  30.80     1:03.46 (32.66)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              1:03.26    1:03.97  
                  30.59     1:03.97 (33.38)                                        
  4 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD              1:02.19    1:04.82  
                  31.91     1:04.82 (32.91)                                        
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              1:04.00    1:05.29  
                  32.18     1:05.29 (33.11)                                        
  6 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:07.00    1:06.73  
                  32.41     1:06.73 (34.32)                                        
  7 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:10.37    1:07.16  
                  31.70     1:07.16 (35.46)                                        
  8 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.72    1:07.54  
                  32.66     1:07.54 (34.88)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               1:10.87    1:09.04  
                  33.01     1:09.04 (36.03)                                        
 10 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:14.00    1:12.05  
                  34.94     1:12.05 (37.11)                                        
 11 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:14.31    1:12.57  
                  35.28     1:12.57 (37.29)                                        
 12 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:10.36    1:12.77  
                  34.90     1:12.77 (37.87)                                        
 13 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:13.02    1:13.73  
                  36.18     1:13.73 (37.55)                                        
 14 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:13.58    1:14.36  
                  36.14     1:14.36 (38.22)                                        
 15 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.15  
                  37.84     1:17.15 (39.31)                                        
 16 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:15.61    1:18.16  
                  36.62     1:18.16 (41.54)                                        
 17 Nasser, Gabriel D         14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.23  
                  38.70     1:20.23 (41.53)                                        
 18 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    13 WSSC-MR              1:22.98    1:23.51  
                  40.64     1:23.51 (42.87)                                        
 19 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:25.92    1:24.39  
                  39.16     1:24.39 (45.23)                                        
 20 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:21.43    1:25.20  
                  40.12     1:25.20 (45.08)                                        
 21 Luna, Gabriel A           14 WSSC-MR              1:23.08    1:25.36  
                1:25.55         1:25.36 ( )                                        
 22 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR              1:34.81    1:25.47  
                  43.70     1:25.47 (41.77)                                        
 23 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:34.89    1:30.25  
                  41.45     1:30.25 (48.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR               2:08.24    2:09.06  
                  30.09     1:02.67 (32.58)     1:36.22 (33.55)     2:09.06 (32.84)
  2 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:09.24    2:11.73  
                  30.48     1:03.49 (33.01)     1:37.76 (34.27)     2:11.73 (33.97)
  3 Levesque, Tristan C       14 NBS-MR               2:21.03    2:21.39  
                  33.26     1:09.36 (36.10)     1:45.79 (36.43)     2:21.39 (35.60)
  4 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:29.53  
                  33.99     1:11.41 (37.42)     1:50.67 (39.26)     2:29.53 (38.86)
  5 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ               2:25.09    2:31.34  
                  33.89     1:12.89 (39.00)     1:54.17 (41.28)     2:31.34 (37.17)
  6 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:32.00  
                  35.27     1:13.72 (38.45)     1:53.03 (39.31)     2:32.00 (38.97)
  7 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:32.19    2:36.21  
                  36.93     1:16.94 (40.01)     1:57.68 (40.74)     2:36.21 (38.53)
  8 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:40.73  
                  36.81     1:18.03 (41.22)     2:00.40 (42.37)     2:40.73 (40.33)
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:40.84  
                  37.78     1:18.67 (40.89)     2:00.36 (41.69)     2:40.84 (40.48)
 10 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:47.36  
                                                    2:03.31 ( )     2:47.36 (44.05)
 11 Alexander, Ayden J        14 SCY-NJ               2:48.89    2:59.54  
                  39.87   2:59.54 (2:19.67)                                        
 -- Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:21.97         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              1:13.27    1:10.39  
                  33.28     1:10.39 (37.11)                                        
  2 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:10.19    1:12.12  
                  33.07     1:12.12 (39.05)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              1:19.14    1:15.02  
                  35.55     1:15.02 (39.47)                                        
  3 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               1:17.79    1:15.02  
                  35.19     1:15.02 (39.83)                                        
  5 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD              1:12.92    1:15.61  
                  34.90     1:15.61 (40.71)                                        
  6 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:15.90    1:15.85  
                  35.31     1:15.85 (40.54)                                        
  7 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:14.25    1:16.06  
                  36.41     1:16.06 (39.65)                                        
  8 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              1:18.49    1:18.44  
                  37.17     1:18.44 (41.27)                                        
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:19.37    1:18.54  
                  36.60     1:18.54 (41.94)                                        
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       14 NBS-MR               1:24.08    1:18.96  
                  37.60     1:18.96 (41.36)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.03    1:19.24  
                  36.92     1:19.24 (42.32)                                        
 12 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.90    1:19.25  
                  36.60     1:19.25 (42.65)                                        
 13 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:19.54    1:19.61  
                  37.97     1:19.61 (41.64)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M          14 AGMV-MR              1:20.30    1:20.06  
                  37.17     1:20.06 (42.89)                                        
 15 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:17.06    1:21.75  
                  38.84     1:21.75 (42.91)                                        
 16 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:25.22    1:23.15  
                  39.01     1:23.15 (44.14)                                        
 17 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:24.66    1:23.22  
                  39.41     1:23.22 (43.81)                                        
 18 Vitale, Ben G             13 PATS-MR              1:11.73    1:24.06  
                  36.88     1:24.06 (47.18)                                        
 19 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:24.56    1:26.28  
                  40.08     1:26.28 (46.20)                                        
 20 Slowik, Ethan J           13 AGMV-MR              1:25.02    1:26.60  
                  38.77     1:26.60 (47.83)                                        
 21 Nasser, Gabriel D         14 VAC-MR               1:36.06    1:28.00  
                  41.05     1:28.00 (46.95)                                        
 22 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    13 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.37  
                  42.65     1:32.37 (49.72)                                        
 23 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:35.89    1:32.77  
                  43.03     1:32.77 (49.74)                                        
 24 Luna, Gabriel A           14 WSSC-MR              1:42.13    1:38.06  
                  42.87     1:38.06 (55.19)                                        
 25 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR              2:01.09    1:54.88  
                  53.19   1:54.88 (1:01.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:37.69    2:33.51  
                  34.47     1:13.76 (39.29)     1:53.75 (39.99)     2:33.51 (39.76)
  2 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:45.74    2:37.23  
                  36.42     1:15.85 (39.43)     1:56.50 (40.65)     2:37.23 (40.73)
  3 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:37.26    2:49.37  
                  35.62     1:15.77 (40.15)     2:02.18 (46.41)     2:49.37 (47.19)
  4 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              3:00.01    2:51.13  
                  38.21     1:20.37 (42.16)     2:05.30 (44.93)     2:51.13 (45.83)
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:58.19    2:52.06  
                  38.25     1:22.40 (44.15)     2:07.84 (45.44)     2:52.06 (44.22)
  6 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              3:00.37    2:54.56  
                  39.66     1:24.09 (44.43)     2:09.48 (45.39)     2:54.56 (45.08)
  7 DelCoro, Anthony          14 SCY-NJ               2:56.66    2:55.83  
                  39.74     1:23.97 (44.23)     2:10.78 (46.81)     2:55.83 (45.05)
  8 Alexander, Ayden J        14 SCY-NJ               2:58.89    2:56.44  
                  36.73     1:20.49 (43.76)     2:09.02 (48.53)     2:56.44 (47.42)
  9 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:59.85  
                  40.64     1:26.87 (46.23)     2:14.39 (47.52)     2:59.85 (45.46)
 10 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              3:27.08    3:00.36  
                  39.10     1:25.13 (46.03)     2:13.46 (48.33)     3:00.36 (46.90)
 11 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              3:06.94    3:09.72  
                  41.77     1:30.33 (48.56)     2:20.75 (50.42)     3:09.72 (48.97)
 12 Slowik, Ethan J           13 AGMV-MR              3:17.89    3:20.04  
                  42.19     1:32.13 (49.94)     2:25.51 (53.38)     3:20.04 (54.53)
 -- Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:43.12         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              1:01.58      59.81  
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:00.80    1:01.85  
                  29.04     1:01.85 (32.81)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.53    1:03.10  
                  28.97     1:03.10 (34.13)                                        
  4 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ               1:04.22    1:04.37  
                  30.12     1:04.37 (34.25)                                        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               1:03.81    1:05.08  
                  29.70     1:05.08 (35.38)                                        
  6 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:12.23    1:08.65  
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              1:11.08    1:08.99  
                  31.98     1:08.99 (37.01)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:10.70  
                  33.85     1:10.70 (36.85)                                        
  9 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              1:19.04    1:13.27  
                  33.88     1:13.27 (39.39)                                        
 10 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:12.42    1:13.72  
 11 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.96    1:14.15  
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:11.38    1:15.53  
 13 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.60    1:16.04  
 14 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              1:13.66    1:16.13  
 15 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR               1:07.06    1:16.57  
                  35.49     1:16.57 (41.08)                                        
 16 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:23.13    1:16.64  
                  33.70     1:16.64 (42.94)                                        
 17 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:25.89    1:29.35  
                  37.54     1:29.35 (51.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:22.95    2:22.53  
                  31.91     1:08.13 (36.22)     1:45.74 (37.61)     2:22.53 (36.79)
  2 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:35.23    2:42.14  
                  33.80     1:13.05 (39.25)     1:55.92 (42.87)     2:42.14 (46.22)
  3 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:54.93    2:56.40  
                  38.23     1:24.38 (46.15)     2:11.34 (46.96)     2:56.40 (45.06)
 -- Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      False start
                  36.58     1:20.34 (43.76)     2:06.57 (46.23)          DQ (46.75)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR               2:11.62    2:11.81  
                  29.03     1:01.37 (32.34)     1:41.64 (40.27)     2:11.81 (30.17)
  2 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:13.06  
                  28.71     1:01.25 (32.54)     1:41.83 (40.58)     2:13.06 (31.23)
  3 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:16.69    2:14.55  
                  28.81     1:03.79 (34.98)     1:44.42 (40.63)     2:14.55 (30.13)
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:22.67    2:20.57  
                  29.57     1:06.31 (36.74)     1:47.82 (41.51)     2:20.57 (32.75)
  5 Bysshe, Henry             14 SCY-NJ               2:22.66    2:21.47  
                  29.65     1:06.45 (36.80)     1:49.32 (42.87)     2:21.47 (32.15)
  6 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:25.37    2:24.30  
                  32.05     1:08.19 (36.14)     1:51.26 (43.07)     2:24.30 (33.04)
  7 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:22.80    2:25.26  
                  29.14     1:05.59 (36.45)     1:51.26 (45.67)     2:25.26 (34.00)
  8 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ               2:32.64    2:25.70  
                  31.47     1:08.00 (36.53)     1:52.37 (44.37)     2:25.70 (33.33)
  9 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               2:23.14    2:26.56  
                  30.41     1:08.69 (38.28)     1:52.12 (43.43)     2:26.56 (34.44)
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       14 NBS-MR               2:33.12    2:28.86  
                  33.06     1:08.72 (35.66)     1:53.31 (44.59)     2:28.86 (35.55)
 11 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:20.55    2:30.75  
                  32.24     1:09.10 (36.86)     1:53.18 (44.08)     2:30.75 (37.57)
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              2:31.19    2:31.15  
                  32.37     1:10.73 (38.36)     1:56.41 (45.68)     2:31.15 (34.74)
 13 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        2:34.15    2:32.07  
                  29.49     1:09.93 (40.44)     1:56.76 (46.83)     2:32.07 (35.31)
 14 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              2:39.67    2:33.76  
                  33.67     1:12.95 (39.28)     1:59.84 (46.89)     2:33.76 (33.92)
 15 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              2:34.57    2:38.04  
                  33.39     1:12.23 (38.84)     2:02.68 (50.45)     2:38.04 (35.36)
 16 DelCoro, Anthony          14 SCY-NJ               2:32.91    2:39.86  
                  35.33     1:15.67 (40.34)     2:03.21 (47.54)     2:39.86 (36.65)
 17 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              2:46.31    2:40.86  
                  33.81     1:15.76 (41.95)     2:03.17 (47.41)     2:40.86 (37.69)
 18 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:37.37    2:41.42  
                  34.54     1:14.76 (40.22)     2:06.10 (51.34)     2:41.42 (35.32)
 19 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:43.34    2:43.55  
                  32.16     1:14.18 (42.02)     2:04.23 (50.05)     2:43.55 (39.32)
 20 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              2:55.97    2:47.38  
                  34.73   2:07.88 (1:33.15)     2:47.50 (39.62)         2:47.38 ( )
 21 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:47.78  
                  36.37     1:17.23 (40.86)     2:08.59 (51.36)     2:47.78 (39.19)
 22 Alexander, Ayden J        14 SCY-NJ               2:58.88    2:48.10  
                  34.58     1:16.57 (41.99)     2:06.14 (49.57)     2:48.10 (41.96)
 23 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              2:50.54    2:54.09  
                  35.82     1:18.92 (43.10)     2:15.11 (56.19)     2:54.09 (38.98)
 24 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              3:14.89    3:03.64  
                  34.72     1:23.06 (48.34)     2:21.12 (58.06)     3:03.64 (42.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    1:40.75  
     1) Quested, Finn J 13              2) Holan, Steve 14                
     3) Thomas, Dylan J 13              4) Smith, Sebastian L 14          
                  25.99       50.50 (24.51)     1:15.70 (25.20)     1:40.75 (25.05)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:47.41    1:49.86  
     1) Alexander, Ayden J 14           2) Panzarella, Jacob 13           
     3) DelCoro, Anthony 14             4) Bysshe, Henry 14               
                  29.49       56.48 (26.99)     1:25.55 (29.07)     1:49.86 (24.31)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:54.19  
     1) Dewhurst, Joey M 14             2) Lacina, Jason P 13             
     3) Slowik, Ethan J 13              4) Haggerty, Ethan W 14           
                  28.68     1:00.53 (31.85)     1:28.58 (28.05)     1:54.19 (25.61)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:54.84  
     1) Schweppe, Otto W 14             2) Elmassalemah, Iad K 14         
     3) Burger, Nate L 13               4) Herbert, Owain G 14            
                  27.93     1:00.08 (32.15)     1:29.03 (28.95)     1:54.84 (25.81)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            1:59.76         NS  
     1) Cobb, Dylan M 13                2) Lewis, Zach J 13               
     3) Perillo, Justin G 13            4) Qu, Matthew Y 13               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    1:52.69  
     1) Quested, Finn J 13              2) Smith, Sebastian L 14          
     3) Vitale, Ben G 13                4) Holan, Steve 14                
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)     1:28.28 (26.56)     1:52.69 (24.41)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:09.94    2:08.82  
     1) Perillo, Justin G 13            2) Maddalena, Sam I 14            
     3) Cobb, Dylan M 13                4) Qu, Matthew Y 13               
                  34.21     1:09.15 (34.94)     1:41.49 (32.34)     2:08.82 (27.33)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:16.02  
     1) Lacina, Jason P 13              2) Dewhurst, Joey M 14            
     3) Haggerty, Ethan W 14            4) Slowik, Ethan J 13             
                  47.86     1:18.04 (30.18)     1:47.02 (28.98)     2:16.02 (29.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                22.58      22.64  
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR                 21.48      23.02  
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                21.90      23.26  
  4 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                21.98      23.30  
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                22.28      23.83  
  6 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 23.91      24.02  
  7 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR                 25.30      24.64  
  8 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                24.07      24.65  
  9 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR                 24.38      24.66  
 10 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 AGMV-MR                24.63      24.81  
 11 Colfax, Owen R            15 AGMV-MR                26.82      24.91  
 12 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                 24.86      25.18  
 13 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                23.94      25.28  
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                23.91      25.30  
 15 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR                24.31      25.41  
 16 Bellettiere, Jack T       15 AGMV-MR                25.13      25.49  
 17 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                25.01      25.62  
 18 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR                 25.40      25.82  
 19 Sliwinski, Ryan E         16 WSSC-MR                25.82      26.10  
 20 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR                 25.30      26.16  
 21 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR                25.23      26.49  
 22 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                25.81      26.61  
 23 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR          26.96      26.83  
 24 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR                29.77      26.91  
 25 Harrison, Kyle H          15 AGMV-MR                26.69      26.96  
 26 Darrell, Mikey A          16 Barracudas-MR          27.64      27.56  
 27 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR                29.03      30.04  
 28 Jones, Ryan               17 MWDA-MR                29.01      31.29  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                50.16      50.43  
                  24.16       50.43 (26.27)                                        
  2 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                51.33      51.88  
                  25.63       51.88 (26.25)                                        
  3 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                49.03      53.29  
                  25.07       53.29 (28.22)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 AGMV-MR                52.93      53.33  
                  26.00       53.33 (27.33)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                49.35      53.35  
                  25.67       53.35 (27.68)                                        
  6 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                51.70      54.10  
                  26.25       54.10 (27.85)                                        
  7 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR                 53.59      54.17  
                  26.44       54.17 (27.73)                                        
  8 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 53.03      54.46  
                  26.74       54.46 (27.72)                                        
  9 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                 52.65      54.73  
                  26.65       54.73 (28.08)                                        
 10 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR                53.26      54.90  
                  26.58       54.90 (28.32)                                        
 11 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                52.46      55.26  
                  26.90       55.26 (28.36)                                        
 12 Bellettiere, Jack T       15 AGMV-MR                56.20      55.35  
                  26.65       55.35 (28.70)                                        
 13 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                56.50      55.86  
                  27.04       55.86 (28.82)                                        
 14 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR                53.81      56.26  
                  27.13       56.26 (29.13)                                        
 15 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                56.44      57.90  
                  27.43       57.90 (30.47)                                        
 16 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR                56.32      58.44  
                  28.01       58.44 (30.43)                                        
 17 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              1:34.10      58.70  
                  28.09       58.70 (30.61)                                        
 18 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR                 55.23      58.99  
                  28.65       58.99 (30.34)                                        
 19 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR                 55.68      59.49  
                  28.63       59.49 (30.86)                                        
 20 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:01.54    1:00.12  
                  29.05     1:00.12 (31.07)                                        
 21 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR                57.81    1:01.12  
                  28.68     1:01.12 (32.44)                                        
 22 Harrison, Kyle H          15 AGMV-MR                56.89    1:02.66  
                  29.95     1:02.66 (32.71)                                        
 23 Tawil, Jacob S            17 NBS-MR               1:01.58    1:03.90  
                  31.22     1:03.90 (32.68)                                        
 24 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:02.85    1:08.75  
                  32.29     1:08.75 (36.46)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan               17 MWDA-MR              1:03.84    1:15.89  
                  34.78     1:15.89 (41.11)                                        
 -- Pece, Logan A             15 HAWK-AD                56.25         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR               1:49.09    1:51.53  
                  25.79       52.87 (27.08)     1:21.68 (28.81)     1:51.53 (29.85)
  2 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:51.62    1:53.04  
                  26.35       54.59 (28.24)     1:23.85 (29.26)     1:53.04 (29.19)
  3 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 AGMV-MR              1:55.53    1:54.63  
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)     1:24.73 (30.08)     1:54.63 (29.90)
  4 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               1:53.96    1:55.24  
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)     1:25.77 (30.06)     1:55.24 (29.47)
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              1:54.36    1:57.26  
                  26.05       54.75 (28.70)     1:25.60 (30.85)     1:57.26 (31.66)
  6 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:52.99    1:58.32  
                  26.43       56.33 (29.90)     1:27.57 (31.24)     1:58.32 (30.75)
  7 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:54.58    2:00.66  
                  27.63       57.32 (29.69)     1:28.52 (31.20)     2:00.66 (32.14)
  8 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:01.65    2:01.03  
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)     1:29.64 (31.29)     2:01.03 (31.39)
  9 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               1:55.25    2:01.77  
                  27.92       57.77 (29.85)     1:29.38 (31.61)     2:01.77 (32.39)
 10 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              2:01.01    2:05.25  
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.53)     2:05.25 (32.65)
 11 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              2:17.86    2:07.51  
                  28.81     1:01.59 (32.78)     1:35.12 (33.53)     2:07.51 (32.39)
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               2:00.32    2:08.54  
                  29.48     1:02.49 (33.01)     1:36.07 (33.58)     2:08.54 (32.47)
 13 Tawil, Jacob S            17 NBS-MR               2:02.87    2:12.66  
                  30.97     1:04.90 (33.93)     1:38.56 (33.66)     2:12.66 (34.10)
 14 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              2:13.10    2:14.20  
                  30.06   1:40.40 (1:10.34)     2:14.26 (33.86)         2:14.20 ( )
 15 Pece, Logan A             15 HAWK-AD              2:05.24    2:14.89  
                  29.71     1:03.66 (33.95)     1:39.96 (36.30)     2:14.89 (34.93)
 16 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:21.56    2:28.03  
                  32.15     1:09.66 (37.51)     1:49.20 (39.54)     2:28.03 (38.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                54.76      56.92  
                  27.48       56.92 (29.44)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                56.02      57.37  
                  28.43       57.37 (28.94)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                53.85      58.25  
                  27.64       58.25 (30.61)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR                 56.24      59.40  
                  28.36       59.40 (31.04)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                57.76      59.52  
                  28.72       59.52 (30.80)                                        
  6 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR                58.31      59.85  
                  28.80       59.85 (31.05)                                        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                57.11    1:00.77  
                  29.43     1:00.77 (31.34)                                        
  8 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                 59.53    1:01.37  
                  30.21     1:01.37 (31.16)                                        
  9 Colfax, Owen R            15 AGMV-MR              1:01.63    1:01.73  
                  30.53     1:01.73 (31.20)                                        
 10 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR              1:00.54    1:02.53  
                  29.97     1:02.53 (32.56)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:04.60    1:02.75  
                  31.27     1:02.75 (31.48)                                        
 11 Bellettiere, Jack T       15 AGMV-MR              1:01.61    1:02.75  
                  30.62     1:02.75 (32.13)                                        
 13 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              1:02.03    1:04.88  
                  31.23     1:04.88 (33.65)                                        
 14 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:11.80    1:06.20  
                  32.62     1:06.20 (33.58)                                        
 15 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               1:04.48    1:07.14  
                  33.02     1:07.14 (34.12)                                        
 16 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               1:10.04    1:07.22  
                  32.80     1:07.22 (34.42)                                        
 17 Sliwinski, Ryan E         16 WSSC-MR              1:04.85    1:08.04  
                  32.76     1:08.04 (35.28)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               1:03.82    1:08.63  
                  33.99     1:08.63 (34.64)                                        
 19 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:10.44    1:08.71  
                  33.62     1:08.71 (35.09)                                        
 20 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               1:07.50    1:09.39  
                  33.88     1:09.39 (35.51)                                        
 21 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:11.87  
                  34.46     1:11.87 (37.41)                                        
 22 Darrell, Mikey A          16 Barracudas-MR        1:11.11    1:12.68  
                  34.52     1:12.68 (38.16)                                        
 23 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.64  
                  38.96     1:20.64 (41.68)                                        
 24 Jones, Ryan               17 MWDA-MR              1:18.91    1:32.17  
                  43.24     1:32.17 (48.93)                                        
 -- Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.31         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:56.35    2:02.89  
                  29.24       59.73 (30.49)     1:31.04 (31.31)     2:02.89 (31.85)
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:59.63    2:08.68  
                  31.42     1:03.67 (32.25)     1:36.39 (32.72)     2:08.68 (32.29)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR               2:06.84    2:09.34  
                  31.09     1:03.62 (32.53)     1:36.34 (32.72)     2:09.34 (33.00)
  4 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:06.35    2:09.46  
                  29.69     1:02.32 (32.63)     1:36.15 (33.83)     2:09.46 (33.31)
  5 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR              2:08.21    2:09.67  
                  29.96     1:02.82 (32.86)     1:36.09 (33.27)     2:09.67 (33.58)
  6 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              2:05.30    2:09.96  
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)     1:36.13 (33.90)     2:09.96 (33.83)
  7 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               2:11.42    2:13.15  
                  31.71     1:05.12 (33.41)     1:39.72 (34.60)     2:13.15 (33.43)
  8 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:11.33    2:15.71  
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)     1:40.21 (35.40)     2:15.71 (35.50)
  9 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR              2:00.38    2:15.82  
                  30.83     1:04.95 (34.12)     1:40.51 (35.56)     2:15.82 (35.31)
 10 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR              2:16.44    2:16.68  
                  31.52     1:06.28 (34.76)     1:41.74 (35.46)     2:16.68 (34.94)
 11 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR              2:24.72    2:20.23  
                  31.07     1:06.40 (35.33)     1:44.42 (38.02)     2:20.23 (35.81)
 12 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              2:15.98    2:20.27  
                  32.50     1:07.79 (35.29)     1:44.42 (36.63)     2:20.27 (35.85)
 13 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               2:27.04    2:28.88  
                  35.83                             1:50.34 ( )     2:28.88 (38.54)
 14 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:43.13    2:55.17  
                  41.62     1:25.91 (44.29)     2:12.38 (46.47)     2:55.17 (42.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                59.92    1:02.38  
                  28.58     1:02.38 (33.80)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR                 57.91    1:04.02  
                  29.44     1:04.02 (34.58)                                        
  3 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:01.65    1:05.72  
                  30.54     1:05.72 (35.18)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:02.81    1:05.97  
                  31.02     1:05.97 (34.95)                                        
  5 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:06.55  
                  31.65     1:06.55 (34.90)                                        
  6 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:05.36    1:07.58  
                  31.72     1:07.58 (35.86)                                        
  7 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:09.10    1:08.05  
                  31.85     1:08.05 (36.20)                                        
  8 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:08.85    1:08.56  
                  31.50     1:08.56 (37.06)                                        
  9 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              1:06.37    1:08.95  
                  32.53     1:08.95 (36.42)                                        
 10 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              1:03.08    1:09.01  
                  32.49     1:09.01 (36.52)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR              1:07.05    1:09.06  
                  32.36     1:09.06 (36.70)                                        
 12 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               1:09.17    1:09.20  
                  32.57     1:09.20 (36.63)                                        
 13 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:07.92    1:12.89  
                  33.77     1:12.89 (39.12)                                        
 14 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR              1:12.38    1:12.90  
                  33.89     1:12.90 (39.01)                                        
 15 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:14.89    1:14.32  
                  34.37     1:14.32 (39.95)                                        
 16 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              1:26.30    1:15.74  
                  34.74     1:15.74 (41.00)                                        
 17 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:18.29  
                  36.77     1:18.29 (41.52)                                        
 18 Harrison, Kyle H          15 AGMV-MR              1:19.53    1:18.45  
                  37.94     1:18.45 (40.51)                                        
 19 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:18.24    1:21.77  
                  38.78     1:21.77 (42.99)                                        
 20 Tawil, Jacob S            17 NBS-MR               1:29.88    1:24.34  
                  39.49     1:24.34 (44.85)                                        
 21 Jones, Ryan               17 MWDA-MR              1:26.42    1:36.79  
                  43.26     1:36.79 (53.53)                                        
 -- Bellettiere, Jack T       15 AGMV-MR              1:28.89         DQ  
      False start
                  34.18          DQ (38.32)                                        
 -- Pece, Logan A             15 HAWK-AD              1:10.07         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                56.91      57.50  
                  28.77       57.50 (28.73)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                55.32      57.75  
                  30.19       57.75 (27.56)                                        
  3 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                55.28      58.68  
                  28.76       58.68 (29.92)                                        
  4 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                59.35      58.81  
                  30.81       58.81 (28.00)                                        
  5 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                57.66      59.81  
                  31.50       59.81 (28.31)                                        
  6 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               1:03.29    1:01.76  
  7 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR                59.37    1:02.03  
                  30.38     1:02.03 (31.65)                                        
  8 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:01.91    1:02.65  
  9 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR              1:01.26    1:03.22  
                  30.69     1:03.22 (32.53)                                        
 10 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               1:03.66    1:03.92  
 11 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:02.26    1:04.48  
 12 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:07.95    1:04.52  
 13 Saumure, Roger A          17 AGMV-MR              1:06.80    1:04.56  
 14 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               1:05.28    1:05.15  
 15 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:01.44    1:05.34  
                  29.78     1:05.34 (35.56)                                        
 16 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR              1:04.22    1:06.16  
 17 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:06.21  
 18 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:18.04    1:08.92  
 19 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              1:10.89    1:09.19  
 20 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.49    1:11.08  
 21 Tawil, Jacob S            17 NBS-MR               1:16.97    1:24.64  
 22 Jones, Ryan               17 MWDA-MR              1:27.47    1:41.97  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:59.38    2:06.70  
                  27.31   1:35.10 (1:07.79)     2:06.69 (31.59)      2:06.70 (0.01)
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:08.22  
                  26.93     1:00.81 (33.88)     1:38.93 (38.12)     2:08.22 (29.29)
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              2:04.59    2:09.72  
                  26.39       59.78 (33.39)     1:38.65 (38.87)     2:09.72 (31.07)
  4 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:12.08  
                  28.00     1:01.30 (33.30)     1:40.99 (39.69)     2:12.08 (31.09)
  5 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:13.05  
                  27.19       59.94 (32.75)     1:42.94 (43.00)     2:13.05 (30.11)
  6 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR              2:08.47    2:13.59  
                  28.23     1:01.34 (33.11)     1:41.22 (39.88)     2:13.59 (32.37)
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:14.34  
                  28.40     1:04.26 (35.86)     1:45.07 (40.81)     2:14.34 (29.27)
  8 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               2:18.05    2:14.79  
                  30.12     1:05.45 (35.33)     1:46.02 (40.57)     2:14.79 (28.77)
  9 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              2:17.57    2:15.12  
                  28.64     1:04.32 (35.68)     1:43.48 (39.16)     2:15.12 (31.64)
 10 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               2:18.75    2:17.07  
                  30.06     1:04.70 (34.64)     1:47.52 (42.82)     2:17.07 (29.55)
 11 Bellettiere, Jack T       15 AGMV-MR              2:13.68    2:18.43  
                  30.04     1:04.80 (34.76)     1:46.82 (42.02)     2:18.43 (31.61)
 12 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR              2:15.71    2:19.05  
                  27.81     1:03.28 (35.47)     1:45.58 (42.30)     2:19.05 (33.47)
 13 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               2:22.97    2:22.53  
                  30.18     1:06.23 (36.05)     1:49.61 (43.38)     2:22.53 (32.92)
 14 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:19.74    2:23.05  
                  30.90     1:09.70 (38.80)     1:50.05 (40.35)     2:23.05 (33.00)
 15 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:32.30    2:24.44  
                  29.37     1:08.05 (38.68)     1:50.29 (42.24)     2:24.44 (34.15)
 16 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              2:30.12    2:26.61  
                  31.09     1:09.51 (38.42)     1:52.56 (43.05)     2:26.61 (34.05)
 17 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               2:19.52    2:28.47  
                  30.56     1:08.76 (38.20)     1:54.24 (45.48)     2:28.47 (34.23)
 18 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              2:21.13    2:28.55  
                  30.38     1:08.17 (37.79)     1:54.26 (46.09)     2:28.55 (34.29)
 19 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:19.41    2:29.16  
                  30.16     1:10.10 (39.94)     1:54.17 (44.07)     2:29.16 (34.99)
 20 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:33.10    2:43.49  
                  33.56     1:16.62 (43.06)     2:04.50 (47.88)     2:43.49 (38.99)
 -- Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR               1:54.47         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:36.03  
     1) Suchy, Nicholas H 15            2) Lerner, Ryan M 15              
     3) Zupko, Sean P 15                4) Smolar, Andrew 16              
                  24.07       48.11 (24.04)     1:12.52 (24.41)     1:36.03 (23.51)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:38.39  
     1) Hally, Seamus 15                2) Liu, Alex J 16                 
     3) Speare, Ryan A 16               4) Cimorelli, Jack D 17           
                  26.03       50.03 (24.00)     1:14.87 (24.84)     1:38.39 (23.52)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:38.69  
     1) Bellettiere, Jack T 15          2) Colfax, Owen R 15              
     3) Santiago, Lucas A 15            4) Pietraszka, Ryan R 17          
                  25.29       49.93 (24.64)     1:14.46 (24.53)     1:38.69 (24.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    1:49.68  
     1) Rizzi, Matteo D 17              2) Pagel, Jack W 15               
     3) Volaski, Phill J 17             4) Nikolic, Ryan A 17             
                  27.06       59.57 (32.51)     1:26.71 (27.14)     1:49.68 (22.97)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR              2:14.87    2:17.01  
                  30.78     1:05.93 (35.15)     1:41.39 (35.46)     2:17.01 (35.62)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR               2:10.63    2:17.06  
                  31.83     1:07.09 (35.26)     1:42.48 (35.39)     2:17.06 (34.58)
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:14.95    2:20.77  
                  32.03     1:07.35 (35.32)     1:43.68 (36.33)     2:20.77 (37.09)
  4 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              2:18.33    2:24.10  
                  32.38     1:08.43 (36.05)     1:45.91 (37.48)     2:24.10 (38.19)
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 AGMV-MR              2:28.43    2:27.49  
                  33.28     1:09.83 (36.55)     1:48.47 (38.64)     2:27.49 (39.02)
  6 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              2:23.10    2:28.04  
                  32.70     1:09.79 (37.09)     1:48.48 (38.69)     2:28.04 (39.56)
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              2:34.05    2:30.00  
                  33.53     1:11.60 (38.07)     1:50.58 (38.98)     2:30.00 (39.42)
  8 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              2:26.34    2:31.31  
                  32.59     1:09.87 (37.28)     1:49.45 (39.58)     2:31.31 (41.86)
  9 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               2:38.49    2:35.43  
                  34.17     1:13.19 (39.02)     1:55.20 (42.01)     2:35.43 (40.23)
 10 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               2:44.41    2:35.47  
                  34.47     1:14.18 (39.71)     1:55.02 (40.84)     2:35.47 (40.45)
 11 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:31.26    2:36.19  
                  35.49     1:14.59 (39.10)     1:55.87 (41.28)     2:36.19 (40.32)
 12 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    2:54.76  
                  41.18     1:26.43 (45.25)     2:11.86 (45.43)     2:54.76 (42.90)
 13 Darrell, Mikey A          16 Barracudas-MR        2:55.06    2:56.57  
                  36.85     1:20.52 (43.67)     2:09.81 (49.29)     2:56.57 (46.76)
 14 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              3:09.85    3:05.05  
                  42.06     1:30.45 (48.39)     2:18.01 (47.56)     3:05.05 (47.04)
 15 Pohl, Andrew R            11 SCY-NJ               4:21.89    3:58.51  
                  50.39     1:48.65 (58.26)   2:52.43 (1:03.78)   3:58.51 (1:06.08)
 -- Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               2:42.46         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:00.68    2:02.93  
                  27.97       58.77 (30.80)     1:30.79 (32.02)     2:02.93 (32.14)
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:00.92    2:03.74  
                  28.38       59.42 (31.04)     1:31.06 (31.64)     2:03.74 (32.68)
  3 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.95    2:07.43  
                  27.14       58.35 (31.21)     1:32.32 (33.97)     2:07.43 (35.11)
  4 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               2:38.10    2:25.27  
                  30.77     1:07.46 (36.69)     1:46.74 (39.28)     2:25.27 (38.53)
  5 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               2:30.89    2:45.00  
                  33.84     1:15.23 (41.39)     2:00.27 (45.04)     2:45.00 (44.73)