Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/30/2018 10:23 AM
             2018 MR NCAC October Second Sprint Meet - 10/28/2018              
                              Sanction #: 181010                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:38.50  
                  46.73     1:38.50 (51.77)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:38.52  
                  46.14     1:38.52 (52.38)                                        
  3 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.47  
  4 Paguay, Joselin V          7 SPAR-MR              1:56.43    1:45.36  
                  49.11     1:45.36 (56.25)                                        
  5 Lazo, Jayla R              8 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    1:46.34  
                  48.68     1:46.34 (57.66)                                        
  6 Loja, Kyla P               7 SPAR-MR              2:02.56    1:47.36  
                  49.56     1:47.36 (57.80)                                        
  7 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.01  
  8 Gahtan, Ursula R           8 LSA-MR               1:50.64    1:55.35  
                  53.09   1:55.35 (1:02.26)                                        
  9 Yunga, Alison G            8 SPAR-MR              2:01.32    1:55.89  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:12.29    1:13.76  
     1) Kearney, Antonia M 8            2) Lee, Summer D 7                
     3) Simons, Ashley R 8              4) Canales Alvizuri, Isabella N 8 
                  38.58     1:13.76 (35.18)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:43.76    1:27.31  
     1) Hsieh, Amelia 8                 2) Blenderman, Kiera L 8          
     3) Fisher, Mila 7                  4) Anderson, Kasey R 7            
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:26.19    1:27.52  
     1) Kearney, Antonia M 8            2) Lee, Summer D 7                
     3) Canales Alvizuri, Isabella N 8  4) Anderson, Kasey R 7            
                  48.22     1:27.52 (39.30)                                        
  2 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:40.00    1:45.46  
     1) Loja, Kyla P 7                  2) Paguay, Joselin V 7            
     3) Yunga, Alison G 8               4) Murugarajapandian, Veda 8      
                  58.88     1:45.46 (46.58)                                        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:31.79         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     1) Wang, Yihan 8                   2) Hsieh, Amelia 8                
     3) Simons, Ashley R 8              4) Fisher, Mila 7                 
                  49.55          DQ (40.20)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                29.03      27.84  
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      28.84  
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  28.89      29.27  
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                29.22      29.51  
  5 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                30.44      30.04  
  6 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.63      30.48  
  7 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                31.98      30.91  
  8 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                31.17      31.18  
  9 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                32.99      31.66  
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                33.03      32.01  
 10 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR                32.00      32.01  
 12 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                34.17      32.03  
 13 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                33.20      32.06  
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.91      32.16  
 15 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                33.64      32.26  
 16 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR                 40.99      32.29  
 16 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.29  
 18 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR                36.49      32.87  
 19 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  34.07      32.90  
 20 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                32.96      32.92  
 21 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  35.32      32.99  
 22 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                33.13      33.10  
 22 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                42.00      33.10  
 24 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                33.64      33.15  
 25 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.23  
 26 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                33.40      33.33  
 27 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                38.23      33.60  
 28 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  34.32      33.81  
 29 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                34.71      33.98  
 30 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                34.13      34.36  
 31 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                34.75      34.51  
 32 Yunga, Haylli             11 SPAR-MR                37.31      34.79  
 33 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.11  
 34 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.12  
 35 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                34.56      35.27  
 36 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                34.33      35.64  
 37 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      35.81  
 38 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.94      35.97  
 39 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.01  
 40 Flouras, Penelope         11 GATE-MR                39.63      36.19  
 40 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                52.00      36.19  
 42 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              43.51      36.90  
 43 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                39.20      37.01  
 44 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.17  
 45 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                44.36      37.44  
 46 Yunga, Staysy K           10 SPAR-MR                41.15      37.47  
 47 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.56  
 48 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                38.02      37.61  
 49 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                39.06      37.73  
 50 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                36.47      37.82  
 51 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT      38.13  
 52 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR              43.53      38.30  
 53 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  40.43      38.41  
 54 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR                45.25      38.47  
 55 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 39.11      38.48  
 56 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 SPAR-MR                47.67      38.49  
 57 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR                 45.00      38.81  
 58 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.16  
 59 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.27  
 60 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                38.96      39.38  
 61 Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR                42.94      39.41  
 62 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.59  
 63 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT      39.63  
 63 Baran, Joanna             10 UN-MR                  37.80      39.63  
 65 Horbatuk, Kat L           11 SPAR-MR                47.23      39.89  
 66 Contreras, Hanna G        10 SPAR-MR                47.61      39.92  
 67 Feratovic, Azra           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.99  
 68 Quinde, Shauni             9 SPAR-MR                50.23      40.00  
 69 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                40.27      40.10  
 70 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                41.70      40.12  
 71 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                42.89      40.30  
 72 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 45.00      40.86  
 73 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.06      41.18  
 74 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.48  
 75 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.93  
 76 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      41.96  
 77 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                43.17      42.49  
 78 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                53.00      42.54  
 79 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                43.96      42.58  
 80 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR                50.23      42.59  
 81 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                40.53      42.73  
 82 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR              59.00      42.85  
 83 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR                 43.23      42.86  
 84 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                44.21      42.87  
 85 Yunga, Alison G            8 SPAR-MR                56.32      43.61  
 86 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR                 50.00      43.66  
 87 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                45.75      43.91  
 88 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.24  
 89 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.33  
 90 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.58  
 91 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                51.83      44.88  
 92 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.27  
 93 Quishbi, Melanie J        10 SPAR-MR              1:02.32      45.29  
 94 Loja, Kyla P               7 SPAR-MR              1:05.67      45.33  
 95 Paguay, Joselin V          7 SPAR-MR                55.71      45.66  
 96 Taylor, Peyton A           9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.41  
 97 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.42  
 98 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                57.00      46.53  
 99 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.81  
100 Richards, Ken U            7 BKR-MR                 50.00      46.89  
101 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                56.00      47.25  
102 Lazo, Jayla R              8 SPAR-MR              1:08.23      47.55  
103 Gahtan, Ursula R           8 LSA-MR                 52.12      47.77  
104 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR                53.90      50.67  
105 DeRosa, Leah J             9 UN-MR                  55.00      52.11  
106 Zuna, Amy V                9 SPAR-MR              1:06.23      52.93  
107 Shih, Emily Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.14  
108 Enrique, Kaitlyn F         6 SPAR-MR                59.32    1:00.84  
109 Dodd, Delancey M           7 BKR-MR                 50.00    1:02.87  
 -- Vvedenskiy, Olivia V       8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                55.00         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.79  
  2 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                36.31      35.26  
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                36.19      35.29  
  4 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                37.22      35.92  
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                37.13      36.24  
  6 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.13  
  7 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                39.90      37.41  
  8 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                39.45      37.79  
  9 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR                 45.43      37.84  
 10 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.41  
 11 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.31      38.71  
 12 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  40.91      38.83  
 13 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.90      39.11  
 14 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                46.92      39.26  
 15 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                43.11      39.54  
 16 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                47.00      39.58  
 17 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.94  
 18 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR                39.50      40.26  
 19 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                40.81      40.40  
 20 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.13  
 21 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                42.30      41.57  
 22 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR                40.25      41.59  
 23 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.67  
 24 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                42.52      41.85  
 25 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                42.50      41.96  
 26 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                44.33      42.02  
 27 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                47.28      42.24  
 28 Flouras, Penelope         11 GATE-MR                45.84      42.44  
 29 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                41.93      42.45  
 30 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                41.31      42.50  
 31 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                44.52      42.64  
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                44.45      43.32  
 33 Yunga, Haylli             11 SPAR-MR                48.24      43.72  
 34 Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR                43.55      43.75  
 35 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                43.87      44.12  
 36 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                46.14      44.55  
 37 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                44.76      44.62  
 38 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                45.24      44.80  
 39 Yunga, Staysy K           10 SPAR-MR                50.67      44.90  
 40 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                43.25      44.93  
 41 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              46.96      44.94  
 42 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  45.02      44.96  
 43 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                42.89      45.00  
 44 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                45.16      45.37  
 45 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                45.59      45.83  
 46 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR                 55.00      45.97  
 47 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                46.59      46.05  
 48 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.44  
 49 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.74  
 50 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                57.00      46.77  
 51 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                49.90      47.29  
 52 Feratovic, Azra           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      47.32  
 53 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.33  
 54 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR                57.31      48.38  
 55 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:00.00      48.41  
 56 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                48.61      48.47  
 57 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.53  
 58 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 SPAR-MR                57.53      48.57  
 59 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                47.45      48.78  
 60 Contreras, Hanna G        10 SPAR-MR                52.69      49.10  
 61 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR                59.32      49.54  
 62 Horbatuk, Kat L           11 SPAR-MR                53.32      49.71  
 63 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.73  
 64 Quinde, Shauni             9 SPAR-MR                52.23      49.84  
 65 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                56.87      49.92  
 66 Yunga, Alison G            8 SPAR-MR              1:03.23      51.47  
 67 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR              52.30      51.57  
 68 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.59  
 69 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                57.52      52.05  
 70 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                51.29      52.08  
 71 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                50.98      52.30  
 72 Zuna, Amy V                9 SPAR-MR              1:12.32      52.37  
 73 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.38  
 74 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      52.72  
 75 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                53.82      52.81  
 76 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR              52.88      52.91  
 77 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      54.70  
 78 Loja, Kyla P               7 SPAR-MR                58.93      55.87  
 79 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR                54.84      57.43  
 80 Lazo, Jayla R              8 SPAR-MR              1:17.32      58.01  
 81 Paguay, Joselin V          7 SPAR-MR              1:07.07      58.54  
 82 Shih, Emily Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.17  
 83 DeRosa, Leah J             9 UN-MR                1:00.00    1:00.18  
 84 Quishbi, Melanie J        10 SPAR-MR              1:08.32    1:00.50  
 85 Richards, Ken U            7 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:01.07  
 86 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.32  
 -- Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR                 53.98         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR              51.52         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Enrique, Kaitlyn F         6 SPAR-MR              1:10.32         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Vvedenskiy, Olivia V       8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR                49.27         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dodd, Delancey M           7 BKR-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                47.57         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gahtan, Ursula R           8 LSA-MR               1:02.33         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Murugarajapandian, Veda    8 SPAR-MR              1:06.32         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                39.99      39.75  
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.65      40.10  
  3 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                46.87      40.72  
  4 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR                 53.78      41.56  
  5 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.26      41.83  
  6 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              46.25      42.64  
  7 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  48.89      42.86  
  8 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                42.64      43.70  
  9 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  44.74      43.95  
 10 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.19      44.78  
 11 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                46.84      45.16  
 12 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                51.78      45.25  
 13 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.33  
 14 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                45.08      45.35  
 15 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                46.07      46.14  
 16 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR                47.72      46.20  
 17 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                45.93      46.43  
 18 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                44.82      46.51  
 19 Flouras, Penelope         11 GATE-MR                51.25      46.94  
 20 Yunga, Haylli             11 SPAR-MR                51.45      47.15  
 21 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                52.34      47.92  
 22 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT      47.99  
 23 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                50.77      48.41  
 24 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:10.00      48.50  
 25 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                54.53      48.87  
 26 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.26      49.40  
 27 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      49.41  
 28 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      49.58  
 29 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                49.70      49.69  
 30 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                51.93      50.24  
 31 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                52.18      50.55  
 32 Feratovic, Azra           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.70  
 33 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                50.65      51.09  
 34 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                51.80      51.88  
 35 Baran, Joanna             10 UN-MR                  47.80      51.90  
 36 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR                54.73      52.00  
 37 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                50.73      52.03  
 38 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                49.92      52.11  
 39 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                55.19      53.15  
 40 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.29      53.17  
 41 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                52.96      53.20  
 42 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                53.77      53.30  
 43 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.57  
 44 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.11  
 45 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT      55.17  
 46 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.53  
 47 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                54.17      55.90  
 48 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.17  
 49 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR              54.58      57.01  
 50 Gahtan, Ursula R           8 LSA-MR               1:05.46      57.07  
 51 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      57.14  
 52 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.84  
 53 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.90  
 54 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR               1:05.00      58.44  
 55 Yunga, Staysy K           10 SPAR-MR                58.08      59.00  
 56 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:01.97      59.45  
 57 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                59.67    1:00.50  
 58 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.97  
 59 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 SPAR-MR              1:09.14    1:02.47  
 60 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                58.39    1:02.51  
 61 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:02.72  
 62 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.27  
 63 Richards, Ken U            7 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:03.91  
 64 Shih, Emily Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.66  
 65 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.07  
 66 Paguay, Joselin V          7 SPAR-MR              1:26.37    1:07.55  
 67 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.59  
 68 Vvedenskiy, Olivia V       8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:14.27  
 69 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.55  
 -- Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                45.00         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:05.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              1:07.56         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Quinde, Shauni             9 SPAR-MR                58.32         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Dodd, Delancey M           7 BKR-MR               1:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.46         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR                47.48         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Taylor, Peyton A           9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DeRosa, Leah J             9 UN-MR                1:08.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Contreras, Hanna G        10 SPAR-MR                58.96         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.80         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Murugarajapandian, Veda    8 SPAR-MR              1:15.32         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                33.95      31.91  
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.76      32.16  
  3 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                42.00      33.48  
  4 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.99      33.87  
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  33.22      34.46  
  6 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                33.74      35.08  
  7 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.70  
  8 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                40.99      37.82  
  9 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                38.37      39.69  
 10 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                43.58      39.82  
 11 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.89  
 12 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                45.10      39.96  
 13 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                39.62      40.18  
 14 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                40.52      40.19  
 15 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      40.49  
 16 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                42.98      40.67  
 17 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.27  
 18 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                43.91      41.40  
 19 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR                43.46      41.54  
 20 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                45.23      42.20  
 21 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  41.59      42.36  
 22 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                41.44      42.66  
 23 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.03  
 24 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                40.82      43.37  
 25 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                42.67      44.30  
 26 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.99  
 27 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                59.99      45.69  
 28 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                40.00      45.85  
 29 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                56.00      46.09  
 30 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.63  
 31 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT      47.58  
 32 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                49.27      47.61  
 33 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 43.84      48.00  
 34 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                48.32      48.85  
 35 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.68  
 36 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                54.57      49.79  
 37 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.31  
 38 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.81  
 39 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                46.94      50.88  
 40 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.91  
 41 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.59  
 42 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                56.00      53.71  
 43 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                52.98      54.05  
 44 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.11  
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:15.36    1:13.47  
                  33.99     1:13.47 (39.48)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.88    1:14.76  
                  35.10     1:14.76 (39.66)                                        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:15.72    1:17.90  
                  35.71     1:17.90 (42.19)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:19.54  
                  36.43     1:19.54 (43.11)                                        
  5 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:21.97  
                  36.91     1:21.97 (45.06)                                        
  6 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:26.94    1:22.46  
                  39.90     1:22.46 (42.56)                                        
  7 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.43    1:22.93  
                  37.94     1:22.93 (44.99)                                        
  8 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:22.98  
                  39.77     1:22.98 (43.21)                                        
  9 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:23.74  
                  39.85     1:23.74 (43.89)                                        
 10 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:23.79    1:24.61  
                  38.51     1:24.61 (46.10)                                        
 11 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.92  
                  39.14     1:24.92 (45.78)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:25.66  
                  37.59     1:25.66 (48.07)                                        
 13 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.86    1:25.81  
                  38.40     1:25.81 (47.41)                                        
 14 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:25.64    1:26.15  
                  39.79     1:26.15 (46.36)                                        
 15 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR              1:26.99    1:26.26  
                  41.30     1:26.26 (44.96)                                        
 16 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR              1:25.91    1:26.92  
                  40.08     1:26.92 (46.84)                                        
 17 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:32.20    1:26.98  
                  42.00     1:26.98 (44.98)                                        
 18 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:30.90    1:27.76  
                  43.08     1:27.76 (44.68)                                        
 19 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:39.53    1:29.20  
                  40.81     1:29.20 (48.39)                                        
 20 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:29.33  
                  41.39     1:29.33 (47.94)                                        
 21 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:30.70  
                  42.24     1:30.70 (48.46)                                        
 22 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.86  
                  43.66     1:31.86 (48.20)                                        
 23 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.32    1:32.17  
                  42.23     1:32.17 (49.94)                                        
 24 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.42    1:32.50  
                  45.17     1:32.50 (47.33)                                        
 25 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.04  
                  43.59     1:34.04 (50.45)                                        
 26 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.47  
                  47.12     1:34.47 (47.35)                                        
 27 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:36.61  
                  47.02     1:36.61 (49.59)                                        
 28 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:37.93  
                  45.94     1:37.93 (51.99)                                        
 29 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:37.96  
                  45.67     1:37.96 (52.29)                                        
 30 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:38.77  
                  48.69     1:38.77 (50.08)                                        
 31 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR              1:43.27    1:38.83  
                  47.16     1:38.83 (51.67)                                        
 32 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.22  
                  47.96     1:39.22 (51.26)                                        
 33 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:40.36  
                  48.44     1:40.36 (51.92)                                        
 34 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:40.78  
                  48.35     1:40.78 (52.43)                                        
 35 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.58    1:42.70  
                  53.18     1:42.70 (49.52)                                        
 36 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.41    1:42.73  
                  51.18     1:42.73 (51.55)                                        
 37 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:44.34  
                  47.76     1:44.34 (56.58)                                        
 38 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:45.70  
                  51.42     1:45.70 (54.28)                                        
 39 Baran, Joanna             10 UN-MR                1:38.00    1:46.59  
                  52.59     1:46.59 (54.00)                                        
 40 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:46.78  
                  49.15     1:46.78 (57.63)                                        
 41 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:48.50  
                  49.69     1:48.50 (58.81)                                        
 42 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.38  
                  48.24   1:49.38 (1:01.14)                                        
 43 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.50  
                  49.44   1:50.50 (1:01.06)                                        
 44 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:55.33    1:52.40  
                  52.44     1:52.40 (59.96)                                        
 45 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:54.97    1:54.93  
                  56.66     1:54.93 (58.27)                                        
 46 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.90  
                  54.61   1:58.90 (1:04.29)                                        
 47 DeRosa, Leah J             9 UN-MR                2:10.00    2:18.69  
                1:08.71   2:18.69 (1:09.98)                                        
 -- Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.88          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.54         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.00          DQ (48.10)                                        
 -- Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.96        DQ (1:02.97)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.67         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.49          DQ (51.32)                                        
 -- Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.99         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.82          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:16.81         NS  
 -- Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.16    2:15.70  
     1) Wei, Claire 12                  2) Chan, Zoe 11                   
     3) Zhang, Jennie Y 11              4) Walsh, Kelsey D 12             
                  35.65     1:14.68 (39.03)     1:44.52 (29.84)     2:15.70 (31.18)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.25    2:25.57  
     1) Chambless, Margaret J 9         2) Kalinoglu, Samantha C 10       
     3) Leung, Megan S 10               4) Kitlowski, Katie J 9           
                  36.88     1:12.38 (35.50)     1:48.61 (36.23)     2:25.57 (36.96)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.41    2:31.62  
     1) Patan, Kayra 9                  2) Lai, Jayden M 10               
     3) Stanton, Natalie A 10           4) Davidoff, Sadie C 9            
                  37.72                             1:54.31 ( )     2:31.62 (37.31)
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:20.00         NS  
     1) Khoury, Louise P 10             2) Sethi, Anouk I 10              
     3) Leon Rosenfield, Carine D 8     4) Tebbe, Clementine S 10         
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:38.93    2:29.68  
     1) Huang, Cheri K 9                2) Samko, Clara Mae M 11          
     3) Lally, Keely M 9                4) Chin, Cassidy * 9              
                  38.08     1:16.84 (38.76)     1:59.54 (42.70)     2:29.68 (30.14)
  2 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        3:00.00    2:29.75  
     1) Vergara, Sofia 11               2) Cachay, Shayla N 10            
     3) Cartagena, Kathy 12             4) Yunga, Haylli 11               
                                1:19.42 ( )     1:58.56 (39.14)     2:29.75 (31.19)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:25.51    2:30.39  
     1) Wei, Claire 12                  2) Zhang, Claire R 12             
     3) Chang, Cathy 11                 4) Calin, Stephania 12            
                  38.87     1:19.87 (41.00)     1:59.73 (39.86)     2:30.39 (30.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:37.61    2:43.88  
     1) Stanton, Natalie A 10           2) Kalinoglu, Samantha C 10       
     3) Leung, Megan S 10               4) Chambless, Margaret J 9        
                  41.49     1:27.02 (45.53)     2:09.06 (42.04)     2:43.88 (34.82)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:46.50    2:52.68  
     1) Lai, Jayden M 10                2) Patan, Kayra 9                 
     3) Rivera, Kallista E 10           4) Kitlowski, Katie J 9           
                  43.91     1:32.80 (48.89)     2:19.01 (46.21)     2:52.68 (33.67)
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:45.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Scott, Fiona A 9                2) Isakov, Adeline A 10           
     3) Cherfils, Miyah 10              4) Penner, Eve S 10               
                  50.98     1:38.47 (47.49)     2:23.66 (45.19)          DQ (43.07)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.40      27.32  
  2 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.74  
  3 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR                29.38      27.95  
  4 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                29.72      28.07  
  5 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.08      28.20  
  6 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                  28.22      28.64  
  7 Baran, Julia              13 UN-MR                  28.50      28.78  
  8 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                29.47      29.42  
  9 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR                29.24      29.69  
 10 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.75  
 11 Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR             35:50.00      30.08  
 12 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR                30.99      30.22  
 13 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                28.30      30.23  
 14 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                28.20      30.26  
 15 Perez, Sophie G           15 LSA-MR                 31.88      30.34  
 16 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR                45.00      31.18  
 17 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                31.06      31.60  
 18 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR                33.92      31.83  
 19 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR                32.35      32.20  
 20 DeFunis, Leah S           14 UN-MR                  32.15      32.55  
 21 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR                33.82      32.86  
 22 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                32.96      33.26  
 23 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR                44.55      34.15  
 24 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                35.49      36.05  
 25 Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.01  
 26 Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.53  
 27 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.25  
 28 Penner, Eve S             10 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.72  
 -- Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR                33.16         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.07    1:00.20  
                  29.51     1:00.20 (30.69)                                        
  2 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:00.68  
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)                                        
  3 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:05.95    1:01.96  
                  30.04     1:01.96 (31.92)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:04.50    1:02.16  
                  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)                                        
  5 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:06.29    1:04.23  
                  31.64     1:04.23 (32.59)                                        
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR                59.11    1:05.20  
                  31.17     1:05.20 (34.03)                                        
  7 Baran, Julia              13 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:05.91  
                  30.82     1:05.91 (35.09)                                        
  8 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:05.97  
                  31.56     1:05.97 (34.41)                                        
  9 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:04.22    1:06.00  
                  31.79     1:06.00 (34.21)                                        
 10 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:06.36    1:06.02  
                  31.66     1:06.02 (34.36)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:07.40    1:06.20  
                  32.28     1:06.20 (33.92)                                        
 12 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:06.60  
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)                                        
 13 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:09.55    1:06.67  
                  32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)                                        
 14 Perez, Sophie G           15 LSA-MR               1:13.21    1:06.77  
                  32.22     1:06.77 (34.55)                                        
 15 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:05.70    1:07.18  
                  32.38     1:07.18 (34.80)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:07.25  
                  31.92     1:07.25 (35.33)                                        
 17 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.49    1:07.41  
                  32.04     1:07.41 (35.37)                                        
 18 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.48  
                  32.60     1:07.48 (34.88)                                        
 19 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:06.00    1:07.93  
                  32.58     1:07.93 (35.35)                                        
 20 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.04  
                  32.30     1:08.04 (35.74)                                        
 21 Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:08.60  
                  31.68     1:08.60 (36.92)                                        
 22 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:14.68    1:09.64  
                  32.42     1:09.64 (37.22)                                        
 23 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.87  
                  32.76     1:09.87 (37.11)                                        
 24 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              1:10.85    1:10.27  
                  33.62     1:10.27 (36.65)                                        
 25 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.28  
                  33.07     1:10.28 (37.21)                                        
 26 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:10.82    1:12.02  
                  34.34     1:12.02 (37.68)                                        
 27 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:13.08    1:13.24  
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)                                        
 28 DeFunis, Leah S           14 UN-MR                1:12.86    1:14.50  
                  36.48     1:14.50 (38.02)                                        
 29 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:20.27    1:14.94  
                  36.46     1:14.94 (38.48)                                        
 30 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:15.77    1:15.39  
                  36.68     1:15.39 (38.71)                                        
 31 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR              1:19.58    1:15.46  
                  36.02     1:15.46 (39.44)                                        
 32 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:46.16    1:16.23  
                  35.66     1:16.23 (40.57)                                        
 33 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:40.02    1:16.99  
                  37.17     1:16.99 (39.82)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:17.60  
                  37.17     1:17.60 (40.43)                                        
 35 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.76  
                  37.80     1:18.76 (40.96)                                        
 36 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:20.49    1:19.36  
                  37.39     1:19.36 (41.97)                                        
 37 Yunga, Haylli             11 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:19.66  
                  37.07     1:19.66 (42.59)                                        
 38 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.86  
                  39.64     1:23.86 (44.22)                                        
 39 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:26.04  
                  40.11     1:26.04 (45.93)                                        
 40 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.31  
                  42.74     1:28.31 (45.57)                                        
 41 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.32  
                  40.04     1:28.32 (48.28)                                        
 42 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 SPAR-MR              2:02.23    1:28.40  
                  41.13     1:28.40 (47.27)                                        
 43 Contreras, Hanna G        10 SPAR-MR              2:09.33    1:29.74  
                  42.02     1:29.74 (47.72)                                        
 44 Yunga, Staysy K           10 SPAR-MR              1:31.84    1:29.75  
                  40.36     1:29.75 (49.39)                                        
 45 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:30.57  
                  43.97     1:30.57 (46.60)                                        
 46 Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:36.45    1:30.87  
                  43.79     1:30.87 (47.08)                                        
 47 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.49    1:34.85  
                  44.31     1:34.85 (50.54)                                        
 48 Horbatuk, Kat L           11 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:35.90  
 49 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.35  
                  49.83     1:48.35 (58.52)                                        
 50 Quishbi, Melanie J        10 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    1:51.23  
                  50.05   1:51.23 (1:01.18)                                        
 51 Zuna, Amy V                9 SPAR-MR              2:12.23    1:52.34  
                  50.54   1:52.34 (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.62         NS  
 -- Quinde, Shauni             9 SPAR-MR              1:43.32         NS  
 -- Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.00         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:12.99    1:09.88  
                  34.10     1:09.88 (35.78)                                        
  2 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:12.90    1:10.18  
                  35.10     1:10.18 (35.08)                                        
  3 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:11.22  
                  34.54     1:11.22 (36.68)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:14.48    1:11.99  
                  34.51     1:11.99 (37.48)                                        
  5 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.65    1:12.04  
                  35.25     1:12.04 (36.79)                                        
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.12  
                  35.50     1:12.12 (36.62)                                        
  7 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:14.25    1:12.23  
                  35.70     1:12.23 (36.53)                                        
  8 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:12.56  
                  35.24     1:12.56 (37.32)                                        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:13.09  
                  35.35     1:13.09 (37.74)                                        
 10 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:15.15    1:13.46  
                  36.55     1:13.46 (36.91)                                        
 11 Baran, Julia              13 UN-MR                1:13.00    1:14.89  
                  36.91     1:14.89 (37.98)                                        
 12 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:14.65    1:15.39  
                  35.96     1:15.39 (39.43)                                        
 13 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:27.84    1:16.58  
                  36.64     1:16.58 (39.94)                                        
 14 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.67  
                  37.34     1:17.67 (40.33)                                        
 15 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:17.84  
                  37.54     1:17.84 (40.30)                                        
 16 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:18.01  
                  38.46     1:18.01 (39.55)                                        
 17 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:34.07    1:20.31  
                  38.67     1:20.31 (41.64)                                        
 18 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:30.28    1:21.76  
                  38.47     1:21.76 (43.29)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:23.15    1:22.55  
                  39.83     1:22.55 (42.72)                                        
 20 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.87  
                  40.00     1:23.87 (43.87)                                        
 21 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:58.71    1:24.72  
                  40.70     1:24.72 (44.02)                                        
 22 Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:25.08  
                  40.25     1:25.08 (44.83)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:27.06  
                  41.08     1:27.06 (45.98)                                        
 24 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:27.35  
                  41.39     1:27.35 (45.96)                                        
 25 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:43.71    1:35.81  
                  44.75     1:35.81 (51.06)                                        
 26 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:38.51  
                  46.90     1:38.51 (51.61)                                        
 27 Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:39.34  
                  46.01     1:39.34 (53.33)                                        
 28 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:49.35    1:42.50  
                  46.85     1:42.50 (55.65)                                        
 29 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.52  
                  49.57     1:44.52 (54.95)                                        
 30 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.25  
                  49.13     1:46.25 (57.12)                                        
 31 Penner, Eve S             10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:52.15  
                  53.68     1:52.15 (58.47)                                        
 -- Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.88                                                            
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.20          DQ (53.26)                                        
 -- Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.89          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.89         NS  
 -- Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.51         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.85    1:16.91  
                  36.23     1:16.91 (40.68)                                        
  2 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:21.13    1:20.76  
                  37.66     1:20.76 (43.10)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:20.60    1:24.09  
                  41.63     1:24.09 (42.46)                                        
  4 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:23.76    1:24.98  
                  38.97     1:24.98 (46.01)                                        
  5 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:27.26    1:25.42  
                  40.75     1:25.42 (44.67)                                        
  6 Perez, Sophie G           15 LSA-MR               1:25.47    1:26.95  
                  41.88     1:26.95 (45.07)                                        
  7 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:27.11  
                  42.90     1:27.11 (44.21)                                        
  8 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:28.63    1:28.39  
                  41.35     1:28.39 (47.04)                                        
  9 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:26.27    1:29.49  
                  43.41     1:29.49 (46.08)                                        
 10 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:41.56    1:38.28  
                  47.69     1:38.28 (50.59)                                        
 11 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:38.88  
                  44.91     1:38.88 (53.97)                                        
 12 Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR              2:09.08    1:44.46  
                  51.17     1:44.46 (53.29)                                        
 13 Baran, Joanna             10 UN-MR                1:49.00    1:50.43  
                  52.38     1:50.43 (58.05)                                        
 14 Penner, Eve S             10 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:00.41  
                  57.02   2:00.41 (1:03.39)                                        
 15 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:01.71  
                  56.33   2:01.71 (1:05.38)                                        
 16 Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:17.20  
                1:04.68   2:17.20 (1:12.52)                                        
 -- Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.18        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:53.57         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  47.96          DQ (59.18)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:06.99  
                  31.75     1:06.99 (35.24)                                        
  2 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:10.25  
                  32.70     1:10.25 (37.55)                                        
  3 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:11.40    1:11.54  
                  33.89     1:11.54 (37.65)                                        
  4 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:11.78  
                  33.38     1:11.78 (38.40)                                        
  5 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:12.15  
                  33.11     1:12.15 (39.04)                                        
  6 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:19.37  
                  35.66     1:19.37 (43.71)                                        
  7 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:19.59  
                  36.53     1:19.59 (43.06)                                        
  8 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:20.70  
                  35.96     1:20.70 (44.74)                                        
  9 DeFunis, Leah S           14 UN-MR                1:22.10    1:22.33  
                  39.49     1:22.33 (42.84)                                        
 10 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:22.41  
                  37.65     1:22.41 (44.76)                                        
 11 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.61  
                  38.39     1:22.61 (44.22)                                        
 12 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:24.25  
                  37.43     1:24.25 (46.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:27.17  
                  33.66     1:11.99 (38.33)     1:54.96 (42.97)     2:27.17 (32.21)
  2 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.64    2:31.63  
                  33.48     1:10.46 (36.98)     1:54.40 (43.94)     2:31.63 (37.23)
  3 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:34.51    2:32.61  
                  33.31     1:12.07 (38.76)     1:57.83 (45.76)     2:32.61 (34.78)
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:45.00    2:39.07  
                  34.90     1:13.99 (39.09)     2:01.68 (47.69)     2:39.07 (37.39)
  5 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:44.29    2:41.42  
                  34.03     1:16.11 (42.08)     2:01.34 (45.23)     2:41.42 (40.08)
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:41.47  
                  36.78     1:16.06 (39.28)     2:07.13 (51.07)     2:41.47 (34.34)
  7 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              2:36.94    2:43.06  
                  35.18     1:16.06 (40.88)     2:07.13 (51.07)     2:43.06 (35.93)
  8 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:41.00    2:43.71  
                  34.50     1:15.57 (41.07)     2:07.03 (51.46)     2:43.71 (36.68)
  9 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:46.81  
                  36.84     1:21.00 (44.16)     2:09.43 (48.43)     2:46.81 (37.38)
 10 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:45.78    2:49.07  
                  36.81     1:20.04 (43.23)     2:11.21 (51.17)     2:49.07 (37.86)
 11 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:57.30    2:53.98  
                  36.17     1:22.30 (46.13)     2:11.67 (49.37)     2:53.98 (42.31)
 12 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              2:59.00    2:54.07  
                  37.89     1:20.25 (42.36)     2:12.88 (52.63)     2:54.07 (41.19)
 -- Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:46.42         NS  
 -- Baran, Julia              13 UN-MR                2:40.00         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:49.50  
     1) Jung, Ashley 14                 2) Meleady-Breslin, Rachel C 14   
     3) Dorrian, Olivia F 14            4) DiToro, Diana R 14             
                  27.25       53.79 (26.54)     1:21.82 (28.03)     1:49.50 (27.68)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.00    1:53.73  
     1) Walsh, Kelsey D 12              2) Goldaber, Sarah K 15           
     3) Boneville, Ava M 15             4) Goldaber, Hannah I 16          
                  29.08       56.56 (27.48)     1:27.08 (30.52)     1:53.73 (26.65)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.00    2:16.06  
     1) DiToro, Diana R 14              2) Goldaber, Hannah I 16          
     3) Jung, Ashley 14                 4) Meleady-Breslin, Rachel C 14   
                  33.98     1:18.57 (44.59)     1:48.28 (29.71)     2:16.06 (27.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.00    2:18.43  
     1) Goldaber, Sarah K 15            2) Ahn, Jolie 13                  
     3) Bosch, Kaleigh 13               4) Walsh, Kelsey D 12             
                  36.56     1:14.55 (37.99)     1:48.27 (33.72)     2:18.43 (30.16)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:20.37    2:22.97  
     1) Samko, Clara Mae M 11           2) Huang, Cheri K 9               
     3) Banja, Cristal * 12             4) Hanin, Katherine P 14          
                  35.73   2:22.97 (1:47.24)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR              1:47.96    1:32.58  
                  44.50     1:32.58 (48.08)                                        
  2 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR              1:41.45    1:34.17  
                  43.35     1:34.17 (50.82)                                        
  3 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:45.18    1:37.70  
                  45.88     1:37.70 (51.82)                                        
  4 Metrano, Wyatt J           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.40  
                  51.79     1:49.40 (57.61)                                        
  5 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.34  
                  52.54   1:54.34 (1:01.80)                                        
  6 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.55  
                  58.03   2:03.55 (1:05.52)                                        
  7 Isakov, Tima I             7 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:09.56  
                  59.47   2:09.56 (1:10.09)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:21.96    1:18.60  
     1) Nguyen, JR R 7                  2) Carney, Callen M 8             
     3) Straus, Ian R 7                 4) Santana, Alejandro J 8         
                  40.75     1:18.60 (37.85)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.31    1:38.90  
     1) Kehoe, Aidan J 7                2) Metrano, Wyatt J 8             
     3) Santana, Alejandro J 8          4) Bertrand, Andrew R 8           
                  57.10     1:38.90 (41.80)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              26.03      26.04  
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  27.00      28.13  
  3 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.70  
  4 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 29.90      29.90  
  5 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 30.77      30.60  
  6 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.74  
  7 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.18      31.04  
  8 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.41      31.25  
  9 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.77      31.32  
 10 Miller, Myles             10 NFS-MR                 34.39      31.33  
 11 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                31.35      31.45  
 12 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR                32.00      31.47  
 13 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                32.43      31.64  
 14 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                31.50      31.65  
 15 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      31.98  
 16 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                32.04      32.02  
 17 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.79  
 18 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 36.46      32.91  
 19 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.91      33.01  
 20 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                33.69      33.05  
 21 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                31.94      33.35  
 22 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.47  
 23 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 33.51      33.49  
 24 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                33.69      33.56  
 25 Salas, Alejandro H        12 UN-MR                  33.00      33.65  
 26 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                36.94      33.83  
 27 Eng, Craig N              11 LIAC-MR                50.00      34.64  
 28 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.92  
 29 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR                36.12      35.15  
 30 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                36.21      35.23  
 31 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                36.90      35.36  
 32 Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      35.59  
 33 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                36.09      35.60  
 34 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR                41.96      35.67  
 35 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  36.45      35.73  
 36 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  34.98      35.79  
 37 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.83  
 38 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                36.24      35.90  
 39 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.90      36.14  
 40 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                38.78      36.89  
 41 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                35.99      37.35  
 42 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                36.93      38.65  
 43 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                37.34      38.69  
 44 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                40.70      38.80  
 45 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.82  
 46 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.02  
 47 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.41  
 48 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                40.94      39.48  
 49 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                42.59      39.76  
 50 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                36.35      39.77  
 51 Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR                43.61      39.79  
 52 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.27  
 53 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 UN-MR                  50.00      40.36  
 54 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR                51.44      40.85  
 55 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR                55.32      41.51  
 56 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR                44.24      41.71  
 57 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.96  
 58 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 40.00      42.32  
 59 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                41.86      42.63  
 60 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.77  
 61 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.17  
 62 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                45.41      43.36  
 63 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR                42.28      43.56  
 64 Lo Verde, Leonardo         8 Hes-Mr-MR              54.44      44.00  
 65 Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      44.03  
 66 Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR                45.32      44.17  
 67 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                41.24      44.35  
 68 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.21  
 69 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.45  
 70 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.53  
 71 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR                45.67      47.17  
 72 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR                 45.00      47.54  
 73 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.67  
 74 Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR                57.00      48.05  
 75 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                50.14      49.49  
 76 Metrano, Wyatt J           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.67  
 77 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.40  
 78 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                52.08      52.18  
 79 Isakov, Tima I             7 BKR-MR                 55.00      52.30  
 80 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:04.82      53.91  
 81 Yunga, Dylan               6 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      54.27  
 82 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.86  
 83 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR                 55.00      55.51  
 84 Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR                 50.00    1:00.86  
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                40.47         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.40      31.85  
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  31.50      33.05  
  3 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                36.91      35.32  
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.65  
  5 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.13      36.56  
  6 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 37.60      36.67  
  7 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 38.18      37.01  
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                37.53      37.63  
  9 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR                39.06      38.11  
 10 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.13      38.15  
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                36.13      38.17  
 12 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                37.46      38.23  
 13 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                38.46      38.43  
 14 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                40.05      38.77  
 15 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.47  
 16 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.60  
 17 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                38.52      39.66  
 18 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                38.90      39.96  
 19 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                43.69      40.20  
 19 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 41.60      40.20  
 21 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.30  
 22 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR                40.47      40.44  
 23 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.60  
 24 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                42.16      40.87  
 25 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  39.89      41.23  
 26 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                43.93      41.80  
 27 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.82  
 28 Eng, Craig N              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.87  
 29 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR                42.11      42.08  
 30 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                43.18      42.09  
 31 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 45.85      42.29  
 32 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.36  
 33 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.63  
 34 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                46.09      43.10  
 35 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  44.06      43.26  
 36 Miller, Myles             10 NFS-MR                 41.48      43.38  
 37 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                42.51      43.98  
 38 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.11  
 39 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.79  
 40 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                45.33      45.59  
 41 Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.18  
 42 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR                50.17      46.43  
 43 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                47.53      47.24  
 44 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      47.69  
 45 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                46.23      47.85  
 46 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.89  
 47 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                49.70      47.92  
 48 Lo Verde, Leonardo         8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.70  
 49 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 UN-MR                1:00.00      48.90  
 50 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.78  
 51 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                49.91      50.60  
 52 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                54.77      51.02  
 53 Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR                47.23      51.30  
 54 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.44  
 55 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR                54.63      52.75  
 56 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                52.71      52.77  
 57 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                58.79      52.96  
 58 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                48.57      53.39  
 59 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      54.61  
 60 Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR                50.32      55.33  
 61 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.72  
 62 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.20      57.35  
 63 Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.44  
 64 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.93      57.95  
 65 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.02  
 66 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR                 55.00      58.51  
 67 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               1:05.00      59.15  
 68 Metrano, Wyatt J           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.48  
 69 Isakov, Tima I             7 BKR-MR               1:05.00      59.77  
 70 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.92  
 71 Yunga, Dylan               6 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:04.99  
 72 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.29  
 73 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:15.59    1:10.22  
 -- Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                49.84         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                50.16         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR                59.40         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                41.91         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                51.29         NS  
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                52.97         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                33.55      33.17  
  2 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                39.83      38.78  
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.75      39.10  
  4 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.91      39.48  
  5 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                41.89      41.01  
  6 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 41.28      41.21  
  7 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.87      42.25  
  8 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.66      42.29  
  9 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.63      43.30  
 10 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                44.52      44.34  
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                45.26      44.52  
 12 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR                43.79      44.94  
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        12 UN-MR                  43.00      46.03  
 14 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                46.55      46.18  
 15 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                47.21      46.20  
 16 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                46.32      46.76  
 17 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                47.26      46.89  
 18 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                45.74      46.95  
 19 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                48.91      47.36  
 20 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              1:04.13      47.49  
 21 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                47.56      47.50  
 22 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  50.76      48.23  
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                47.38      48.34  
 24 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.46  
 25 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.59  
 26 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  53.22      49.41  
 27 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                50.29      49.90  
 28 Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      51.23  
 29 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                54.50      52.16  
 30 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.36  
 30 Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR                55.32      52.36  
 32 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                57.55      53.28  
 33 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                52.73      53.95  
 34 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                54.07      54.86  
 35 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                51.96      54.88  
 36 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.06  
 37 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                56.27      55.17  
 38 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                56.85      55.86  
 39 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                57.54      56.94  
 40 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.25  
 41 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.28  
 42 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:04.95      58.44  
 43 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                    NT      58.52  
 44 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32      59.15  
 45 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.39  
 46 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                59.65    1:01.43  
 47 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:05.40  
 48 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.73  
 49 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:08.22  
 50 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:08.51  
 51 Lo Verde, Leonardo         8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.40  
 52 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:19.27  
 -- Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT        XDQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Eng, Craig N              11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Metrano, Wyatt J           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR              1:01.21         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               1:15.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Miller, Myles             10 NFS-MR                 51.15         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR                52.23         NS  
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                59.76         NS  
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              29.23      29.84  
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                30.02      30.39  
  3 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.38  
  4 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.33      33.71  
  5 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                33.53      34.65  
  6 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 36.90      36.00  
  7 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                43.72      37.20  
  8 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR              41.45      38.54  
  9 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                40.63      38.63  
 10 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR                51.28      41.08  
 11 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                53.75      41.37  
 12 Miller, Myles             10 NFS-MR                 41.10      41.61  
 13 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                44.72      41.95  
 14 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                44.99      42.56  
 15 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                45.06      42.68  
 16 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                42.35      42.77  
 17 Salas, Alejandro H        12 UN-MR                  45.00      43.08  
 18 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 48.28      43.14  
 19 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  43.36      44.06  
 20 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                44.60      44.22  
 21 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                41.89      44.50  
 22 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR                46.46      45.19  
 23 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 UN-MR                1:00.00      47.05  
 24 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  49.66      47.87  
 25 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 55.09      47.95  
 26 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR              1:21.14      48.94  
 27 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                58.00      50.67  
 28 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                51.08      50.94  
 29 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      51.04  
 30 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.29  
 31 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.02  
 32 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                47.00      59.06  
 -- Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR              1:01.40         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                50.73         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                53.00         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.24    1:09.21  
                  30.90     1:09.21 (38.31)                                        
  2 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.55    1:15.76  
                  36.08     1:15.76 (39.68)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:19.09    1:17.73  
                  36.08     1:17.73 (41.65)                                        
  4 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:20.32    1:17.90  
                  36.54     1:17.90 (41.36)                                        
  5 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.33    1:18.13  
                  36.20     1:18.13 (41.93)                                        
  6 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:19.74    1:18.93  
                  36.06     1:18.93 (42.87)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:21.37    1:21.07  
                  37.01     1:21.07 (44.06)                                        
  8 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.57    1:22.56  
                  38.82     1:22.56 (43.74)                                        
  9 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.08    1:22.69  
                  39.35     1:22.69 (43.34)                                        
 10 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:27.37  
                  40.79     1:27.37 (46.58)                                        
 11 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:29.73    1:27.58  
                  41.75     1:27.58 (45.83)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:26.86    1:27.70  
                  41.97     1:27.70 (45.73)                                        
 13 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:29.19  
                  42.83     1:29.19 (46.36)                                        
 14 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:29.94  
                  43.19     1:29.94 (46.75)                                        
 15 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:40.65    1:30.53  
                  41.83     1:30.53 (48.70)                                        
 16 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:30.79  
                  43.62     1:30.79 (47.17)                                        
 17 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:36.67    1:31.43  
                  43.38     1:31.43 (48.05)                                        
 18 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.87  
                  43.09     1:31.87 (48.78)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:33.52  
                  44.53     1:33.52 (48.99)                                        
 20 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:38.61    1:33.62  
                  45.03     1:33.62 (48.59)                                        
 21 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:36.95  
                1:36.68      1:36.95 (0.27)                                        
 22 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:38.81  
                  45.67     1:38.81 (53.14)                                        
 23 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:49.17    1:41.39  
                  48.04     1:41.39 (53.35)                                        
 24 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:45.26  
                  49.21     1:45.26 (56.05)                                        
 25 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.27  
                  48.30     1:45.27 (56.97)                                        
 26 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.32  
                  50.79     1:47.32 (56.53)                                        
 27 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.94  
 28 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:56.49    1:54.60  
                  57.08     1:54.60 (57.52)                                        
 29 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              2:11.26    1:55.61  
                  56.65     1:55.61 (58.96)                                        
 30 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    1:58.45  
                  57.62   1:58.45 (1:00.83)                                        
 31 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.32  
                  58.60   2:02.32 (1:03.72)                                        
 32 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.64  
                  57.44   2:02.64 (1:05.20)                                        
 33 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              2:08.79    2:04.46  
                  57.96   2:04.46 (1:06.50)                                        
 -- Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.71          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.69         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.56          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  59.75        DQ (1:09.35)                                        
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:38.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.87          DQ (53.65)                                        
 -- Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.28          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         NS  
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00         NS  
 -- Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:28.96         NS  
 -- Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.65    2:10.89  
     1) Hur, Simeon 12                  2) Figueredo, Brandon 12          
     3) Kim, Christian S 12             4) Saridakis, Yanni S 12          
                  30.81     1:02.64 (31.83)     1:37.11 (34.47)     2:10.89 (33.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:13.61    2:14.13  
     1) Kurachenkov, Nicolas 11         2) Farrelly, Joseph C 11          
     3) Erdos, Miles H 11               4) Quinn, Kelan 11                
                  32.59     1:05.28 (32.69)     1:39.40 (34.12)     2:14.13 (34.73)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.20         NS  
     1) So, Reily K 10                  2) DiOrio, Michael A 10           
     3) King, William R 9               4) Pagano, Matthew P 9            
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:30.00         NS  
     1) Charlot-Johnson, Alex 9         2) Kaushansky, Dilly A 7          
     3) Isakov, Tima I 7                4) Kaye, Gideon H 9               
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:23.21    2:20.61  
     1) Figueredo, Brandon 12           2) Hur, Simeon 12                 
     3) Kurachenkov, Nicolas 11         4) Kim, Christian S 12            
                  38.37     1:15.27 (36.90)     1:49.10 (33.83)     2:20.61 (31.51)
  2 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                             NT    2:32.97  
     1) Alarcon, Michael L 12           2) Cong, Thomas 12                
     3) Lemus, Enrique 11               4) Brouder, Cavan 11              
                  36.94     1:20.07 (43.13)     1:55.59 (35.52)     2:32.97 (37.38)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:37.25    2:39.22  
     1) Farrelly, Joseph C 11           2) Ehrlich, Tyler E 11            
     3) Quinn, Kelan 11                 4) Saridakis, Yanni S 12          
                                1:24.02 ( )     2:09.63 (45.61)     2:39.22 (29.59)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:44.75    2:52.33  
     1) DiOrio, Michael A 10            2) So, Reily K 10                 
     3) King, William R 9               4) Pagano, Matthew P 9            
                  44.20     1:30.41 (46.21)     2:14.44 (44.03)     2:52.33 (37.89)
  5 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:45.00    3:56.86  
     1) Charlot-Johnson, Alex 9         2) Kaye, Gideon H 9               
     3) London, Jack D 8                4)                                
                  48.09   1:54.89 (1:06.80)   3:56.86 (2:01.97)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 23.90      23.70  
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                26.98      23.83  
  3 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.07      25.28  
  4 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.90      25.69  
  5 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.06      25.72  
  6 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.04      26.38  
  7 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                26.23      26.55  
  8 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR                26.60      26.84  
  9 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR                31.56      26.98  
 10 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 26.89      27.03  
 11 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                28.27      27.30  
 12 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      27.53  
 13 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.38      27.70  
 14 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.92  
 15 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                  28.37      28.06  
 16 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                26.84      28.11  
 17 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR                29.04      28.12  
 18 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                28.16      28.27  
 19 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR                29.73      28.36  
 20 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.30      28.41  
 21 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR                29.79      28.45  
 22 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR                29.93      28.71  
 23 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR                28.83      28.73  
 24 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                34.03      29.13  
 25 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                28.67      29.23  
 26 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR                30.40      29.37  
 27 Golduber, Ethan L         13 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.56  
 28 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR                32.14      29.90  
 29 Cintron, Andres R         16 LSA-MR                 32.56      29.92  
 30 Sewell, Jordan            13 UN-MR                  29.53      30.15  
 31 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR                34.44      30.35  
 32 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                  30.52      30.44  
 33 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR                38.93      30.99  
 34 Vergara, Alexander        13 SPAR-MR                35.75      32.36  
 35 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.45  
 36 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR                32.04      33.25  
 37 Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR                31.23      33.50  
 38 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                37.07      34.10  
 -- Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR                28.44         DQ  
      False start
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                  33.65         NS  
 -- Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR                28.26         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         15 UN-MR                  23.00         NS  
 -- Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                26.23         NS  
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         17 LIAC-MR                26.18         NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     15 LIAC-MR                30.45         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                53.45      51.56  
                  24.95       51.56 (26.61)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                51.72      51.68  
                  25.02       51.68 (26.66)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 52.94      52.92  
                  25.09       52.92 (27.83)                                        
  4 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.67      57.12  
                  27.63       57.12 (29.49)                                        
  5 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR                59.11      57.80  
                  27.89       57.80 (29.91)                                        
  6 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07      57.90  
                  27.01       57.90 (30.89)                                        
  7 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                54.22      58.05  
                  28.20       58.05 (29.85)                                        
  8 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                57.48      58.16  
                  27.73       58.16 (30.43)                                        
  9 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:02.47      58.88  
                  28.37       58.88 (30.51)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:01.01      59.68  
                  29.19       59.68 (30.49)                                        
 11 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 59.75    1:00.35  
                  29.81     1:00.35 (30.54)                                        
 12 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07    1:00.46  
                  27.85     1:00.46 (32.61)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47    1:00.47  
                  28.78     1:00.47 (31.69)                                        
 14 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.58  
                  29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)                                        
 15 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.68    1:00.88  
                  29.34     1:00.88 (31.54)                                        
 16 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:06.97    1:00.93  
                  28.89     1:00.93 (32.04)                                        
 17 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.54  
                  29.28     1:01.54 (32.26)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.60    1:01.94  
                  29.59     1:01.94 (32.35)                                        
 19 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.03  
                  30.45     1:02.03 (31.58)                                        
 20 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:00.00    1:02.15  
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)                                        
 21 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:03.52    1:03.00  
                  29.55     1:03.00 (33.45)                                        
 22 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:03.52  
                  31.19     1:03.52 (32.33)                                        
 23 Golduber, Ethan L         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.66  
                  30.70     1:03.66 (32.96)                                        
 24 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:05.54    1:05.38  
                  30.85     1:05.38 (34.53)                                        
 25 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:05.60  
                  31.76     1:05.60 (33.84)                                        
 26 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:06.55  
                  31.52     1:06.55 (35.03)                                        
 27 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.12    1:06.80  
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)                                        
 28 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                1:05.61    1:07.83  
                  31.27     1:07.83 (36.56)                                        
 29 Vergara, Alexander        13 SPAR-MR              1:12.93    1:09.11  
                  33.29     1:09.11 (35.82)                                        
 30 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:09.14  
                  32.87     1:09.14 (36.27)                                        
 31 Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:09.29  
                  33.84     1:09.29 (35.45)                                        
 32 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.16  
                  34.18     1:13.16 (38.98)                                        
 33 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              1:19.38    1:13.92  
                  34.71     1:13.92 (39.21)                                        
 34 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.69  
                  35.41     1:14.69 (39.28)                                        
 35 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:15.24  
                  36.13     1:15.24 (39.11)                                        
 36 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:18.84  
                  37.44     1:18.84 (41.40)                                        
 37 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:39.70    1:19.65  
                  37.88     1:19.65 (41.77)                                        
 38 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR              1:19.00    1:20.78  
                  38.13     1:20.78 (42.65)                                        
 39 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:30.96  
                  40.83     1:30.96 (50.13)                                        
 40 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:45.99  
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                1:08.45         NS  
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:34.61         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         15 UN-MR                  52.00         NS  
 -- Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR              1:15.32         NS  
 -- Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                58.92         NS  
 -- Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR              1:35.32         NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     15 LIAC-MR              1:04.33         NS  
 -- Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR              1:30.32         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                58.96      57.53  
                  28.33       57.53 (29.20)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:03.40    1:00.43  
                  28.71     1:00.43 (31.72)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:05.63    1:02.06  
                  29.61     1:02.06 (32.45)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:01.41    1:04.31  
                  31.29     1:04.31 (33.02)                                        
  5 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:07.42    1:07.29  
                  32.87     1:07.29 (34.42)                                        
  6 Golduber, Ethan L         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.41  
                  32.60     1:07.41 (34.81)                                        
  7 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:07.78  
                  32.98     1:07.78 (34.80)                                        
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.38  
                  33.08     1:08.38 (35.30)                                        
  9 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.56    1:09.55  
                  34.07     1:09.55 (35.48)                                        
 10 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:09.66  
                  34.39     1:09.66 (35.27)                                        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:09.00    1:09.69  
                  33.42     1:09.69 (36.27)                                        
 12 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:09.90  
                  34.12     1:09.90 (35.78)                                        
 13 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.53    1:11.36  
                  35.41     1:11.36 (35.95)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:11.49    1:11.78  
                  35.34     1:11.78 (36.44)                                        
 15 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.41    1:12.55  
                  35.37     1:12.55 (37.18)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:12.60  
                  34.85     1:12.60 (37.75)                                        
 17 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:12.80    1:14.55  
 18 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:15.35  
                  36.72     1:15.35 (38.63)                                        
 19 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR              1:27.90    1:15.87  
                  36.83     1:15.87 (39.04)                                        
 20 Sewell, Jordan            13 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:19.30  
 21 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:21.93  
                  40.71     1:21.93 (41.22)                                        
 22 Cintron, Andres R         16 LSA-MR               1:09.86    1:23.21  
                  40.11     1:23.21 (43.10)                                        
 23 Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:23.27  
                  39.84     1:23.27 (43.43)                                        
 24 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:25.97  
                  40.46     1:25.97 (45.51)                                        
 25 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:24.64    1:26.40  
                  41.83     1:26.40 (44.57)                                        
 26 Vergara, Alexander        13 SPAR-MR              1:36.55    1:26.78  
                  42.11     1:26.78 (44.67)                                        
 27 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:28.14  
                  43.13     1:28.14 (45.01)                                        
 28 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.35  
                  44.48     1:29.35 (44.87)                                        
 29 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:31.03  
                  44.15     1:31.03 (46.88)                                        
 30 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:34.36  
                  45.43     1:34.36 (48.93)                                        
 31 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:38.35  
                  47.70     1:38.35 (50.65)                                        
 -- Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR               1:50.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                1:13.65         NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     15 LIAC-MR              1:20.02         NS  
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.31         NS  
 -- Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.28         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:06.74    1:06.03  
                  31.03     1:06.03 (35.00)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:18.37    1:12.17  
                  33.74     1:12.17 (38.43)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:12.65  
                  33.40     1:12.65 (39.25)                                        
  4 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:13.89    1:15.94  
                  36.00     1:15.94 (39.94)                                        
  5 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.46    1:16.18  
                  36.37     1:16.18 (39.81)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.21    1:18.00  
                  36.75     1:18.00 (41.25)                                        
  7 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:18.64  
                  37.19     1:18.64 (41.45)                                        
  8 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:20.28    1:19.45  
                  37.99     1:19.45 (41.46)                                        
  9 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:22.66  
                  40.13     1:22.66 (42.53)                                        
 10 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:20.79    1:23.01  
                  39.78     1:23.01 (43.23)                                        
 11 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:23.10    1:24.04  
                  39.64     1:24.04 (44.40)                                        
 12 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:24.62  
                  40.55     1:24.62 (44.07)                                        
 13 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:24.67  
                  39.34     1:24.67 (45.33)                                        
 14 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:24.92  
                  40.29     1:24.92 (44.63)                                        
 15 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:32.52    1:25.50  
                  39.53     1:25.50 (45.97)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:25.84  
                  39.85     1:25.84 (45.99)                                        
 17 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR              1:45.75    1:34.33  
                  45.73     1:34.33 (48.60)                                        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:43.62    1:34.38  
                  44.30     1:34.38 (50.08)                                        
 19 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              1:53.39    1:38.18  
                  45.32     1:38.18 (52.86)                                        
 20 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              2:02.69    1:38.30  
                  46.96     1:38.30 (51.34)                                        
 -- Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:25.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:03.72        DQ (1:08.40)                                        
 -- Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.94         NS  
 -- Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.58         NS  
 -- Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              1:48.51         NS  
 -- Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR              1:45.32         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                59.59    1:00.67  
  2 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.77    1:05.99  
  3 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.62    1:07.07  
                  31.02     1:07.07 (36.05)                                        
  4 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:08.00  
                  31.52     1:08.00 (36.48)                                        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:07.22    1:08.41  
  6 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:10.25    1:10.71  
  7 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:10.46    1:11.96  
  8 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:12.67  
                  33.83     1:12.67 (38.84)                                        
  9 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:12.94    1:12.74  
                  33.41     1:12.74 (39.33)                                        
 10 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:13.35  
                  32.69     1:13.35 (40.66)                                        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                1:14.75    1:16.94  
                  35.30     1:16.94 (41.64)                                        
 12 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:12.20    1:17.65  
                  35.79     1:17.65 (41.86)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:19.18    1:18.28  
                  38.04     1:18.28 (40.24)                                        
 14 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:18.46  
                  36.02     1:18.46 (42.44)                                        
 15 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:19.69  
                  35.40     1:19.69 (44.29)                                        
 16 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:26.38    1:19.74  
                  34.91     1:19.74 (44.83)                                        
 17 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:21.28  
 18 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.43  
                  36.11     1:21.43 (45.32)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:22.83    1:22.65  
                  39.28     1:22.65 (43.37)                                        
 20 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:23.51  
                  37.91     1:23.51 (45.60)                                        
 21 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:24.82  
                  36.85     1:24.82 (47.97)                                        
 -- Sewell, Jordan            13 UN-MR                1:15.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  36.40          DQ (44.05)                                        
 -- Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.67         NS  
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.97         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         15 UN-MR                  57.00         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:05.88  
                  26.89       58.50 (31.61)     1:35.26 (36.76)     2:05.88 (30.62)
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              2:16.56    2:15.11  
                  27.58     1:01.16 (33.58)     1:43.19 (42.03)     2:15.11 (31.92)
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:18.49    2:21.91  
                  27.39     1:03.11 (35.72)     1:47.35 (44.24)     2:21.91 (34.56)
  4 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:26.27  
                  32.98     1:09.78 (36.80)     1:52.90 (43.12)     2:26.27 (33.37)
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:35.53    2:30.51  
                  32.23     1:10.32 (38.09)     1:56.62 (46.30)     2:30.51 (33.89)
  6 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.33    2:31.42  
                  33.44     1:13.96 (40.52)     1:59.54 (45.58)     2:31.42 (31.88)
  7 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:32.18  
                  31.92     1:10.90 (38.98)     1:56.17 (45.27)     2:32.18 (36.01)
  8 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.78    2:32.88  
                  34.75     1:14.27 (39.52)     1:57.61 (43.34)     2:32.88 (35.27)
  9 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:35.44  
                  32.40     1:12.16 (39.76)     1:59.47 (47.31)     2:35.44 (35.97)
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                2:35.00    2:36.75  
                  35.95     1:15.06 (39.11)     2:01.74 (46.68)     2:36.75 (35.01)
 11 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:36.86  
                  31.83     1:13.56 (41.73)     2:01.54 (47.98)     2:36.86 (35.32)
 12 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:37.60  
                  34.28     1:14.21 (39.93)     2:01.80 (47.59)     2:37.60 (35.80)
 13 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:38.07  
                  36.03     1:16.74 (40.71)     2:03.27 (46.53)     2:38.07 (34.80)
 14 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:40.70  
                  33.97     1:16.08 (42.11)     2:07.55 (51.47)     2:40.70 (33.15)
 15 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:37.71    2:44.57  
                  35.05     1:17.28 (42.23)     2:07.68 (50.40)     2:44.57 (36.89)
 15 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:39.60    2:44.57  
                  37.31     1:23.97 (46.66)     2:09.53 (45.56)     2:44.57 (35.04)
 17 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:35.72    2:46.11  
                  35.60     1:22.31 (46.71)     2:10.19 (47.88)     2:46.11 (35.92)
 18 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                2:48.93    2:53.13  
                  35.53     1:20.73 (45.20)     2:12.91 (52.18)     2:53.13 (40.22)
 -- Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              3:20.45         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         15 UN-MR                2:10.00         NS  
 -- Sewell, Jordan            13 UN-MR                2:45.00         NS  
 -- Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              2:32.35         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:57.27  
     1) Thais, Peter D 15               2) Rau, Patrick 16                
     3) Mantikas, Alex 14               4) Florkowski, Brian T 15         
                  29.72       58.78 (29.06)     1:28.45 (29.67)     1:57.27 (28.82)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.00         NS  
     1) Zhang, Kevin N 14               2) Namkoong, Aiden 13             
     3) Guo, Jonathan Y 14              4) Mora, Sebastian J 14           
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.00    2:03.36  
     1) Thais, Peter D 15               2) Rau, Patrick 16                
     3) Mantikas, Alex 14               4) Florkowski, Brian T 15         
                  32.04     1:06.32 (34.28)     1:36.23 (29.91)     2:03.36 (27.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.00    2:08.29  
     1) Golduber, Ethan L 13            2) Namkoong, Aiden 13             
     3) Mora, Sebastian J 14            4) Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M 14    
                  32.17     1:07.55 (35.38)     1:40.61 (33.06)     2:08.29 (27.68)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:20.95    2:25.28  
     1) Rivera, Jaden D 10              2) Li, Brendan C 10               
     3) Samko, Jack P 13                4) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 13      
                  39.85     1:26.85 (47.00)     1:56.38 (29.53)     2:25.28 (28.90)