Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/10/2018 11:06 AM
           2018 MR BAD Fall Kick-Off Invite - 10/6/2018 to 10/7/2018           
                              Sanction #: 181013                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              15.34      16.79  
  2 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           25.00      17.58  
  3 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      18.17  
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              16.85      18.18  
  5 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                25.00      18.82  
  6 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      18.91  
  7 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      19.28  
  8 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.33  
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              21.92      20.21  
 10 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.56  
 11 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.95  
 12 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                22.00      21.09  
 13 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ                50.50      22.15  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              35.34      34.37  
  2 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                36.50      35.62  
  3 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                40.18      36.76  
  4 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                45.45      38.75  
  5 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              47.48      38.81  
  6 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              37.77      40.42  
  7 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      41.13  
  8 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      41.14  
  9 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ              1:18.18      42.36  
 10 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      43.79  
 11 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                48.00      44.03  
 12 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      44.60  
 13 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      45.08  
 14 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              46.13      45.20  
 15 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      48.31  
 16 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR                 NT      51.38  
 17 Valkov, Renee              7 JFAC-NJ              1:00.04      51.53  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              19.80      19.28  
  2 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                21.45      20.26  
  3 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      20.48  
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              20.27      21.71  
  5 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              23.39      21.72  
  6 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              22.50      21.82  
  7 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.86  
  8 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.36  
  9 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ                49.50      23.00  
 10 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.02  
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.12  
 12 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                25.00      24.29  
 13 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.51  
 14 Valkov, Renee              7 JFAC-NJ                26.33      26.78  
 15 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              29.10      28.09  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              40.91      38.92  
  2 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                42.93      39.64  
  3 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                45.76      45.33  
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              41.36      45.59  
  5 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           49.73      45.82  
  6 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                46.47      46.05  
  7 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      46.22  
  8 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              48.83      47.30  
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              49.32      47.84  
 10 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      50.09  
 11 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ              1:00.02      51.38  
 12 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                54.00      51.94  
 13 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      54.61  
 14 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      56.38  
 15 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR                 NT      56.39  
 16 Hong, Amy J                7 JFAC-NJ              1:04.04    1:22.67  
 -- Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              20.53      22.06  
  2 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      22.59  
  3 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.85  
  4 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              27.25      24.44  
  4 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           30.71      24.44  
  6 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                35.00      24.71  
  7 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                28.57      25.81  
  8 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                29.00      26.04  
  9 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ                49.50      26.26  
 10 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              30.13      26.28  
 11 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              25.42      27.01  
 12 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.27  
 13 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.56  
 14 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              31.94      31.30  
 15 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      34.72  
 -- Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              45.40      44.66  
  2 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                50.00      46.88  
  3 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                52.30      48.44  
  4 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      49.33  
  5 Barbee, Alexis J           8 JFAC-NJ              1:00.03      52.45  
  6 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      52.55  
  7 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              57.71      52.64  
  8 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR            1:12.95      52.81  
  9 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.35  
 10 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              59.09      57.09  
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.28  
 12 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.48  
 13 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.29  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              18.52      18.54  
  2 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.11  
  3 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      21.03  
  4 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.36  
  5 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.91  
  6 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.56  
  7 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.60  
  8 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                24.00      24.96  
  9 Valkov, Renee              7 JFAC-NJ                28.25      26.63  
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              38.71      26.63  
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.21  
 12 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              36.48      33.68  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              41.02      42.41  
  2 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.24  
  3 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           51.42      44.29  
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              47.73      45.78  
  5 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              51.64      48.65  
  6 Dai, Carina                8 Unattached-MR             NT      48.72  
  7 Hogue, Beatrice            7 Badger-MR                 NT      52.42  
  8 Chevalier, Jane            7 Badger-MR                 NT      56.73  
  9 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.25  
 10 Hong, Amy J                7 JFAC-NJ              1:10.09    1:06.62  
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.26  
 -- Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                46.81         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                55.50         DQ  
      No touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:05.31    1:08.20  
                  35.29     1:08.20 (32.91)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:17.49  
                  39.24     1:17.49 (38.25)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:15.15    1:19.97  
     1) Langerfeld, Julia A 8           2) Galimi, Alexa A 8              
     3) Jorsling, Jisella C 8           4) Lin, Serena C 7                
                  44.96     1:19.97 (35.01)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:25.87  
     1) Chevalier, Jane 7               2) Dougherty, Emily 8             
     3)                                 4) Hogue, Beatrice 7              
                  47.53     1:25.87 (38.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                29.20      29.56  
  2 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                32.18      32.30  
  3 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              32.57      32.99  
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.91      33.81  
  5 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR          30.39      34.02  
  6 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      34.20  
  7 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR              35.68      34.69  
  8 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                35.19      35.07  
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.10  
 10 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              38.70      35.17  
 11 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                38.81      35.45  
 12 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.58  
 13 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              37.09      35.97  
 14 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              38.39      36.11  
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.97  
 16 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                38.16      37.01  
 17 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR           42.72      37.03  
 18 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                38.37      37.42  
 19 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ                38.95      37.92  
 20 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                36.52      38.04  
 21 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.95      38.18  
 22 Tran, Bridget             10 Swim Tech-MR           38.00      38.30  
 23 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                43.00      38.37  
 24 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.01      38.53  
 25 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR              44.22      38.56  
 26 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      38.84  
 27 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.22  
 28 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                41.41      39.37  
 28 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      39.37  
 30 Wong, Sydney               9 Swim Tech-MR           42.62      40.35  
 31 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR           47.81      40.41  
 32 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      40.65  
 33 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              42.75      40.95  
 34 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              45.70      41.06  
 35 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              45.34      41.16  
 36 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      41.60  
 37 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              40.88      41.78  
 38 Ricciardi, April          10 Swim Tech-MR           44.51      42.11  
 39 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      42.17  
 40 Savonije, Emma            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.29      43.52  
 41 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              47.48      43.75  
 42 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.26      44.44  
 43 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      44.53  
 44 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.31      48.27  
 45 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      50.61  
 46 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.47      50.95  
 47 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      51.44  
 48 Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      51.68  
 49 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      52.37  
 50 Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.77      52.71  
 51 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.95      52.93  
 52 Hong, Amy J                7 JFAC-NJ              1:04.12      54.99  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:04.74    1:07.44  
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)                                        
  2 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:08.98  
                  34.39     1:08.98 (34.59)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        1:09.71    1:13.03  
                  34.83     1:13.03 (38.20)                                        
  4 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:12.52    1:13.46  
                  35.92     1:13.46 (37.54)                                        
  5 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:07.90    1:14.73  
                  34.33     1:14.73 (40.40)                                        
  6 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:17.03  
                  36.97     1:17.03 (40.06)                                        
  7 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.62    1:17.22  
                  35.28     1:17.22 (41.94)                                        
  8 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.83    1:17.76  
                  37.73     1:17.76 (40.03)                                        
  9 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.18  
                  37.41     1:18.18 (40.77)                                        
 10 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            1:21.96    1:18.61  
                  38.00     1:18.61 (40.61)                                        
 10 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.61  
                  37.06     1:18.61 (41.55)                                        
 12 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.93  
                  37.51     1:18.93 (41.42)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:19.18  
                  37.63     1:19.18 (41.55)                                        
 14 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:29.12    1:19.24  
                  36.99     1:19.24 (42.25)                                        
 15 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:21.91  
                  39.15     1:21.91 (42.76)                                        
 16 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR            1:27.26    1:23.07  
                  41.23     1:23.07 (41.84)                                        
 17 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:23.27  
                  40.25     1:23.27 (43.02)                                        
 18 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:23.35  
                  40.18     1:23.35 (43.17)                                        
 19 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:24.03  
                  38.72     1:24.03 (45.31)                                        
 20 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20    1:24.43  
                  40.13     1:24.43 (44.30)                                        
 21 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.26    1:26.77  
                  40.50     1:26.77 (46.27)                                        
 22 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:26.87  
                  40.73     1:26.87 (46.14)                                        
 23 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.14    1:27.57  
                  38.95     1:27.57 (48.62)                                        
 24 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.81  
 25 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.73  
                  40.56     1:28.73 (48.17)                                        
 26 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:26.75    1:29.08  
                  41.90     1:29.08 (47.18)                                        
 27 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:29.30  
                  42.05     1:29.30 (47.25)                                        
 27 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.08    1:29.30  
                  42.00     1:29.30 (47.30)                                        
 29 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.48    1:29.62  
                  43.59     1:29.62 (46.03)                                        
 30 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:30.48  
                  43.62     1:30.48 (46.86)                                        
 31 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR            1:23.76    1:30.70  
                  42.01     1:30.70 (48.69)                                        
 32 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.05    1:33.19  
                  41.97     1:33.19 (51.22)                                        
 33 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:45.18    1:35.51  
                  44.80     1:35.51 (50.71)                                        
 34 Fraser, Surya              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.03  
                  44.80     1:36.03 (51.23)                                        
 34 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.27    1:36.03  
                  44.30     1:36.03 (51.73)                                        
 36 Salemi, Lila S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.94    1:36.69  
                  45.70     1:36.69 (50.99)                                        
 37 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR            1:43.28    1:37.63  
                  46.56     1:37.63 (51.07)                                        
 38 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:31.88    1:38.09  
                  46.99     1:38.09 (51.10)                                        
 39 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:39.73  
                  47.44     1:39.73 (52.29)                                        
 40 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:43.11  
                  48.00     1:43.11 (55.11)                                        
 41 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.33    1:43.92  
                  49.09     1:43.92 (54.83)                                        
 42 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.13    1:47.72  
                  50.14     1:47.72 (57.58)                                        
 43 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:48.25  
                  50.03     1:48.25 (58.22)                                        
 44 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.81    1:50.24  
                  50.33     1:50.24 (59.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR              36.43      36.57  
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR             NT      37.10  
  3 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                40.41      38.15  
  4 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.23  
  5 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                38.43      38.96  
  6 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR              40.04      39.48  
  7 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                39.94      40.23  
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                42.10      40.85  
  9 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.13      41.01  
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                41.61      41.35  
 11 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.86      41.61  
 12 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              47.44      41.87  
 13 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                43.88      42.12  
 14 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                43.19      42.17  
 14 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.85      42.17  
 16 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              46.94      42.18  
 17 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                44.80      42.55  
 18 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      42.66  
 19 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                43.05      42.73  
 20 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                45.42      44.06  
 21 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      44.20  
 22 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.66      44.75  
 23 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR              49.99      44.79  
 24 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ                46.32      44.81  
 25 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      44.85  
 26 Fraser, Surya              9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.37  
 27 Salemi, Lila S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.75      45.69  
 28 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR              52.59      47.33  
 29 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      47.81  
 30 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.32  
 31 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29      48.99  
 32 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      49.42  
 33 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              45.88      50.27  
 34 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.51      51.88  
 35 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      52.05  
 36 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT      52.21  
 37 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      52.91  
 38 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.24      55.66  
 39 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.13      56.24  
 -- Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.93         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.06         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              51.77         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:19.11  
                  37.77     1:19.11 (41.34)                                        
  2 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:22.41  
                  40.73     1:22.41 (41.68)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:22.72    1:24.80  
                  41.32     1:24.80 (43.48)                                        
  4 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:27.54    1:25.41  
                  40.07     1:25.41 (45.34)                                        
  5 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:26.70  
                  42.35     1:26.70 (44.35)                                        
  6 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:26.81  
                  41.65     1:26.81 (45.16)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:27.28  
                  42.32     1:27.28 (44.96)                                        
  8 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            1:27.60    1:27.70  
                  42.53     1:27.70 (45.17)                                        
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:28.00  
                  42.78     1:28.00 (45.22)                                        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:28.83  
                  42.64     1:28.83 (46.19)                                        
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:41.61    1:29.62  
                  43.58     1:29.62 (46.04)                                        
 12 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:29.86  
                  44.21     1:29.86 (45.65)                                        
 13 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:29.56    1:30.15  
                  42.70     1:30.15 (47.45)                                        
 14 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.99    1:32.88  
                  44.53     1:32.88 (48.35)                                        
 15 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.95    1:33.50  
                  45.20     1:33.50 (48.30)                                        
 16 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:39.52    1:34.32  
                  44.29     1:34.32 (50.03)                                        
 17 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ              1:43.36    1:34.94  
                  46.13     1:34.94 (48.81)                                        
 18 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:37.95    1:35.96  
 19 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:36.65  
                  45.74     1:36.65 (50.91)                                        
 20 Tran, Bridget             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:44.32    1:36.66  
                  46.99     1:36.66 (49.67)                                        
 21 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:36.97  
                  46.28     1:36.97 (50.69)                                        
 22 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.20    1:37.07  
                  46.08     1:37.07 (50.99)                                        
 23 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:38.80    1:37.42  
                  47.46     1:37.42 (49.96)                                        
 24 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.55    1:38.60  
 25 Wong, Sydney               9 Swim Tech-MR         1:58.00    1:43.36  
 26 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29    1:44.35  
                  48.59     1:44.35 (55.76)                                        
 27 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:46.73  
 28 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:49.17  
                  52.60     1:49.17 (56.57)                                        
 29 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         2:20.00    1:49.57  
 30 Savonije, Emma            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:50.07  
 31 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.88    1:50.97  
 32 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR            1:49.37    1:51.06  
                  53.46     1:51.06 (57.60)                                        
 33 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:56.04    1:52.07  
                  53.05     1:52.07 (59.02)                                        
 34 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:54.24  
                  57.38     1:54.24 (56.86)                                        
 35 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    1:57.28  
                  54.58   1:57.28 (1:02.70)                                        
 36 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    2:01.63  
                1:00.14   2:01.63 (1:01.49)                                        
 37 Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.29    2:07.18  
                1:02.26   2:07.18 (1:04.92)                                        
 38 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    2:08.87  
                1:01.33   2:08.87 (1:07.54)                                        
 39 Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00    2:11.16  
                1:01.40   2:11.16 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:58.88         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.69          DQ (50.83)                                        
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.56          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.76        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.52         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ricciardi, April          10 Swim Tech-MR         1:53.59         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                1:07.25        DQ (1:11.53)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                34.77      38.50  
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR          38.50      39.05  
  3 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                42.56      42.19  
  4 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR              44.18      42.90  
  5 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                46.42      44.36  
  6 Savonije, Emma            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.76      44.46  
  7 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              49.24      44.80  
  8 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.51      45.00  
  9 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              47.24      45.07  
 10 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              45.57      46.06  
 11 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              48.93      46.11  
 12 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                47.16      46.18  
 13 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                47.60      46.37  
 14 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                46.83      46.54  
 15 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              49.34      47.74  
 16 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.19      48.10  
 17 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.43      48.30  
 18 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                53.00      48.98  
 19 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      49.09  
 20 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      49.25  
 21 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                51.19      49.37  
 22 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.64      49.40  
 23 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                53.84      49.71  
 24 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                54.41      49.95  
 25 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR           58.74      50.76  
 26 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                53.49      51.54  
 27 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                57.39      51.85  
 28 Tran, Bridget             10 Swim Tech-MR           57.92      52.60  
 29 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         1:05.00      52.63  
 30 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              58.88      53.36  
 31 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR            1:12.95      53.96  
 32 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.55      53.97  
 33 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      53.98  
 34 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:01.07      54.95  
 35 Desai, Rida R              8 JFAC-NJ              1:00.05      56.00  
 36 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      56.64  
 37 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.23      57.48  
 38 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:04.10      57.77  
 39 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.29      59.35  
 40 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.29      59.37  
 41 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.81    1:02.78  
 42 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR            1:11.72    1:03.82  
 43 Wong, Sydney               9 Swim Tech-MR         1:08.00    1:05.45  
 44 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.41    1:07.40  
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.31         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                52.20         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.29         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Ricciardi, April          10 Swim Tech-MR           55.20         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:17.87    1:20.60  
                  37.86     1:20.60 (42.74)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        1:30.06    1:31.59  
                  42.71     1:31.59 (48.88)                                        
  3 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:29.64    1:31.92  
                  44.03     1:31.92 (47.89)                                        
  4 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            1:39.28    1:34.44  
                  43.88     1:34.44 (50.56)                                        
  5 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:43.67    1:40.05  
                  46.01     1:40.05 (54.04)                                        
  6 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.14    1:40.25  
                  47.15     1:40.25 (53.10)                                        
  7 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:41.66    1:40.31  
                  47.31     1:40.31 (53.00)                                        
  8 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:39.27    1:41.03  
                  48.05     1:41.03 (52.98)                                        
  9 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:41.75  
                  48.90     1:41.75 (52.85)                                        
 10 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.89    1:41.89  
                  47.91     1:41.89 (53.98)                                        
 11 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR            1:55.81    1:42.81  
                  48.56     1:42.81 (54.25)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:43.76  
                  50.67     1:43.76 (53.09)                                        
 13 Salemi, Lila S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.05    1:43.78  
                  47.93     1:43.78 (55.85)                                        
 14 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:46.99  
                  49.43     1:46.99 (57.56)                                        
 15 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.89    1:49.09  
                  49.90     1:49.09 (59.19)                                        
 16 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ              1:52.45    1:50.41  
                  52.48     1:50.41 (57.93)                                        
 17 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29    1:50.43  
                  53.28     1:50.43 (57.15)                                        
 18 Liu, Sarina T              9 Badger-MR            2:08.75    1:58.92  
                  54.86   1:58.92 (1:04.06)                                        
 19 Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    1:59.13  
                  56.03   1:59.13 (1:03.10)                                        
 20 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            2:01.88    1:59.48  
                  54.49   1:59.48 (1:04.99)                                        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.87    1:59.75  
                  57.17   1:59.75 (1:02.58)                                        
 22 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:00.33  
                  57.18   2:00.33 (1:03.15)                                        
 23 Fraser, Surya              9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.82  
                  58.38   2:05.82 (1:07.44)                                        
 24 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    2:06.29  
                  59.76   2:06.29 (1:06.53)                                        
 25 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.29    2:06.32  
                1:00.14   2:06.32 (1:06.18)                                        
 26 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29    2:11.54  
                1:03.91   2:11.54 (1:07.63)                                        
 27 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:19.92  
                1:07.45   2:19.92 (1:12.47)                                        
 28 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29    2:25.51  
                1:05.93   2:25.51 (1:19.58)                                        
 -- Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  51.18          DQ (56.31)                                        
 -- Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:01.56        DQ (1:11.30)                                        
 -- Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                1:11.59        DQ (1:17.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR              32.32      33.62  
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30      33.68  
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR          33.31      35.01  
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.89      37.35  
  5 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                37.98      37.67  
  6 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                40.68      40.73  
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                41.59      41.50  
  8 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                46.27      41.88  
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                42.17      41.98  
 10 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                45.04      43.59  
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                48.08      43.88  
 12 Salemi, Lila S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.46      44.18  
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.15      44.41  
 14 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                54.89      44.55  
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                47.00      44.58  
 16 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              50.65      44.74  
 17 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              49.69      44.90  
 18 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                53.65      45.00  
 19 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      45.64  
 20 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.88      45.66  
 21 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.75      47.17  
 22 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              49.85      47.62  
 23 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      48.02  
 24 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                46.68      48.21  
 25 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                50.38      48.50  
 26 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.70      49.00  
 27 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      49.49  
 28 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      50.48  
 29 Fraser, Surya              9 Badger-MR                 NT      52.60  
 30 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      53.77  
 31 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      54.66  
 32 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29      54.72  
 33 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.79  
 34 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      55.65  
 35 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.28    1:00.54  
 -- Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chamberlain, Kate C       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.45         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            1:15.93    1:16.87  
                  35.77     1:16.87 (41.10)                                        
  2 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.66    1:35.81  
                  44.39     1:35.81 (51.42)                                        
  3 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.40    1:38.10  
                  43.66     1:38.10 (54.44)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:47.55  
                  49.05     1:47.55 (58.50)                                        
  5 Tran, Bridget             10 Swim Tech-MR         2:02.00    1:52.14  
                  50.86   1:52.14 (1:01.28)                                        
  6 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.00    1:54.65  
                  52.92   1:54.65 (1:01.73)                                        
  7 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29    1:55.20  
                  54.53   1:55.20 (1:00.67)                                        
  8 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.23    1:59.88  
                  54.40   1:59.88 (1:05.48)                                        
  9 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    2:02.62  
                  55.03   2:02.62 (1:07.59)                                        
 10 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.42  
                  53.46   2:05.42 (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Savonije, Emma            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  48.72          DQ (55.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.74    2:11.90  
                  29.84     1:04.32 (34.48)     1:39.41 (35.09)     2:11.90 (32.49)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:28.71    2:19.33  
     1) Fung, Maya M 9                  2) Comisarow, Claire 10           
     3) Ramirez, Lily L 9               4) Xiao, Lucia 10                 
                  36.65     1:13.07 (36.42)     1:47.00 (33.93)     2:19.33 (32.33)
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:26.22    2:26.94  
     1) Tran, Bridget 10                2) Wong, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Wong, Sydney 9                  4) Zhao, Emily 8                  
                  40.36     1:15.65 (35.29)     1:53.97 (38.32)     2:26.94 (32.97)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:37.57  
                  36.67     1:17.84 (41.17)     1:57.64 (39.80)     2:37.57 (39.93)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:58.99    2:55.84  
     1) Salisbury, Maya L 10            2) McKibben, Tyler l 10           
     3) Ramos, Micaela C 9              4) Savonije, Emma 10              
                                1:21.13 ( )     2:07.27 (46.14)     2:55.84 (48.57)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.70    2:29.68  
     1) Hardart, Caroline F 10          2) Wang, Melissa 10               
     3) Valerio, Sara A 10              4) Martin, Mio S 10               
                  39.34     1:22.51 (43.17)     1:55.55 (33.04)     2:29.68 (34.13)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:45.85    2:33.53  
     1) Ramirez, Lily L 9               2) Comisarow, Claire 10           
     3) Xiao, Lucia 10                  4) Bannon, Jane E 10              
                  40.18     1:25.13 (44.95)     2:02.26 (37.13)     2:33.53 (31.27)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:18.14    2:49.87  
     1) Salisbury, Maya L 10            2) Bensason, Mia 10               
     3) Salemi, Lila S 10               4) Fung, Maya M 9                 
                  43.60     1:30.17 (46.57)     2:13.30 (43.13)     2:49.87 (36.57)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                3:45.29         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Croft, Claire C 9               2) McKibben, Tyler l 10           
     3) Tan, Felicity L 9               4) Panday, Aahana S 10            
                  51.28     1:38.44 (47.16)     2:30.10 (51.66)          DQ (37.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                26.46      26.26  
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.89  
  3 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              27.77      27.26  
  4 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ                29.01      27.59  
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                28.58      27.84  
  6 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                28.13      28.33  
  7 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                28.42      28.38  
  8 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR              30.15      28.58  
  9 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                29.01      28.69  
 10 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR              29.53      28.71  
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                29.06      28.81  
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                29.13      29.03  
 13 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              30.77      29.53  
 14 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                29.58      29.72  
 15 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR              33.14      29.78  
 16 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                30.13      29.80  
 17 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                30.65      29.83  
 18 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.11      29.97  
 19 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                32.59      30.03  
 20 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.85      30.08  
 21 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.93      30.12  
 22 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              30.63      30.17  
 23 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                30.81      30.23  
 24 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.96      30.26  
 25 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                30.23      30.44  
 26 Lankford, Avery A         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.11      30.90  
 27 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.44      31.08  
 28 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.44      31.09  
 29 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.13  
 30 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      31.17  
 31 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.18  
 32 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                32.25      31.45  
 33 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.50  
 34 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                30.46      31.62  
 35 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR           35.13      31.63  
 36 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                30.77      31.69  
 37 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      31.72  
 38 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.83  
 39 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.69      32.45  
 40 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.96      32.47  
 41 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.02      32.55  
 42 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR              33.70      32.67  
 43 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              31.07      32.77  
 44 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.41      33.02  
 45 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      33.71  
 46 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                34.30      33.72  
 47 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                34.74      33.84  
 48 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR              34.90      33.88  
 49 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.28      33.91  
 50 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.95  
 51 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      33.98  
 52 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                36.63      34.03  
 53 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR           37.52      34.12  
 54 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                34.94      34.33  
 55 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                35.16      34.77  
 56 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR              31.40      34.81  
 57 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                34.63      35.08  
 58 Wong, Jolie               11 Swim Tech-MR           42.00      35.79  
 59 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.81  
 60 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR           36.61      35.86  
 61 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR              35.60      36.07  
 62 Reichel, Violet W         12 Badger-MR              39.46      38.20  
 63 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                39.53      38.83  
 64 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      40.91  
 65 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20      42.15  
 66 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      42.19  
 67 Summers, Katie S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      44.00  
 68 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      45.54  
 69 Tindel, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      54.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                57.59      56.92  
                  27.89       56.92 (29.03)                                        
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                58.51      58.62  
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:00.75  
                  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:01.70    1:00.83  
                  29.13     1:00.83 (31.70)                                        
  5 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:02.50    1:00.92  
                  29.54     1:00.92 (31.38)                                        
  6 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            1:03.05    1:01.60  
                  29.58     1:01.60 (32.02)                                        
  7 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.70  
                  30.18     1:02.70 (32.52)                                        
  8 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:02.94  
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)                                        
  9 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:02.59    1:03.22  
                  30.41     1:03.22 (32.81)                                        
 10 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:04.32  
                  31.12     1:04.32 (33.20)                                        
 11 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Unattached-MR        1:10.29    1:04.39  
                  30.51     1:04.39 (33.88)                                        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.26    1:04.59  
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)                                        
 13 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:04.77  
                  31.68     1:04.77 (33.09)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:02.78    1:05.24  
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)                                        
 15 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:05.31  
                  31.81     1:05.31 (33.50)                                        
 16 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:06.20    1:05.55  
                  31.88     1:05.55 (33.67)                                        
 17 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:05.64  
                  31.36     1:05.64 (34.28)                                        
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:07.74    1:05.78  
                  31.83     1:05.78 (33.95)                                        
 19 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.06    1:06.50  
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)                                        
 20 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:05.26    1:06.84  
                  31.57     1:06.84 (35.27)                                        
 21 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            1:08.33    1:07.04  
                  31.49     1:07.04 (35.55)                                        
 22 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.37    1:08.22  
                  32.18     1:08.22 (36.04)                                        
 23 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:08.24  
                  32.95     1:08.24 (35.29)                                        
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.96    1:08.93  
                  32.60     1:08.93 (36.33)                                        
 25 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.16  
                  33.35     1:09.16 (35.81)                                        
 26 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.35    1:09.19  
                  32.86     1:09.19 (36.33)                                        
 27 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:09.38  
                  32.86     1:09.38 (36.52)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:10.04  
                  33.25     1:10.04 (36.79)                                        
 29 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.12    1:10.45  
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)                                        
 30 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:10.58  
                  34.51     1:10.58 (36.07)                                        
 31 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:11.54  
                  33.50     1:11.54 (38.04)                                        
 32 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.22    1:12.05  
                  33.16     1:12.05 (38.89)                                        
 33 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.28    1:12.37  
                  34.16     1:12.37 (38.21)                                        
 34 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.38  
                  34.23     1:12.38 (38.15)                                        
 35 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:13.73  
                  33.99     1:13.73 (39.74)                                        
 36 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.21    1:13.84  
                  35.30     1:13.84 (38.54)                                        
 37 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:14.00  
                  35.34     1:14.00 (38.66)                                        
 38 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:13.95    1:14.02  
                  34.93     1:14.02 (39.09)                                        
 39 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.56    1:14.41  
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)                                        
 40 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:15.33  
                  35.43     1:15.33 (39.90)                                        
 41 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:15.39  
                  35.58     1:15.39 (39.81)                                        
 42 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.45    1:15.57  
                  35.94     1:15.57 (39.63)                                        
 43 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:15.86  
                  34.82     1:15.86 (41.04)                                        
 44 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.87    1:16.54  
                  36.30     1:16.54 (40.24)                                        
 45 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:16.56  
                  36.14     1:16.56 (40.42)                                        
 46 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:16.98  
                  37.23     1:16.98 (39.75)                                        
 47 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR            1:19.65    1:17.56  
                  38.65     1:17.56 (38.91)                                        
 48 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:19.42  
                  37.73     1:19.42 (41.69)                                        
 49 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:15.91    1:19.54  
                  36.93     1:19.54 (42.61)                                        
 50 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:19.56  
                  37.47     1:19.56 (42.09)                                        
 51 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.03  
                  39.62     1:20.03 (40.41)                                        
 52 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR            1:24.34    1:21.06  
                  37.76     1:21.06 (43.30)                                        
 53 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.04    1:37.10  
                  45.64     1:37.10 (51.46)                                        
 54 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:40.45  
                  46.53     1:40.45 (53.92)                                        
 55 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29    1:42.00  
                  46.76     1:42.00 (55.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:05.12    2:06.39  
                  29.09     1:01.30 (32.21)     1:33.61 (32.31)     2:06.39 (32.78)
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:07.83  
                  29.90     1:02.48 (32.58)     1:35.81 (33.33)     2:07.83 (32.02)
  3 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:10.71    2:08.13  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)     1:36.11 (33.16)     2:08.13 (32.02)
  4 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:15.77    2:14.77  
                  30.82     1:05.22 (34.40)     1:39.89 (34.67)     2:14.77 (34.88)
  5 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            2:29.97    2:15.38  
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:41.99 (35.52)     2:15.38 (33.39)
  6 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:16.00  
                  31.43     1:05.99 (34.56)     1:41.53 (35.54)     2:16.00 (34.47)
  7 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:24.82    2:16.80  
                  31.55     1:06.34 (34.79)     1:42.02 (35.68)     2:16.80 (34.78)
  8 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            2:25.98    2:18.03  
                  31.35     1:06.73 (35.38)     1:43.37 (36.64)     2:18.03 (34.66)
  9 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              2:19.07    2:19.72  
                  30.51     1:05.43 (34.92)     1:42.57 (37.14)     2:19.72 (37.15)
 10 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.71    2:19.74  
                  32.44     1:07.70 (35.26)     1:44.32 (36.62)     2:19.74 (35.42)
 11 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            2:26.59    2:20.35  
                  31.67     1:06.89 (35.22)     1:44.53 (37.64)     2:20.35 (35.82)
 12 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.93    2:20.81  
                  32.70     1:08.55 (35.85)     1:44.57 (36.02)     2:20.81 (36.24)
 13 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.74    2:22.18  
                  32.11     1:07.76 (35.65)     1:45.01 (37.25)     2:22.18 (37.17)
 14 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              2:17.77    2:23.07  
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:46.25 (37.09)     2:23.07 (36.82)
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            2:26.10    2:26.42  
                  33.14     1:09.23 (36.09)     1:47.33 (38.10)     2:26.42 (39.09)
 16 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              2:29.50    2:28.24  
                  33.33     1:10.74 (37.41)     1:50.36 (39.62)     2:28.24 (37.88)
 17 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR            3:01.63    2:30.20  
                  32.36     1:10.15 (37.79)     1:50.68 (40.53)     2:30.20 (39.52)
 18 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.83    2:31.31  
                  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)     1:55.87 (40.76)     2:31.31 (35.44)
 19 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.81    2:31.95  
                  34.47     1:14.02 (39.55)     1:53.71 (39.69)     2:31.95 (38.24)
 20 Lankford, Avery A         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.52    2:32.55  
                  35.05     1:13.63 (38.58)     1:53.65 (40.02)     2:32.55 (38.90)
 21 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.93    2:33.58  
                  34.45     1:14.49 (40.04)     1:54.90 (40.41)     2:33.58 (38.68)
 22 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR            2:45.79    2:34.71  
                  35.69     1:14.75 (39.06)     1:55.44 (40.69)     2:34.71 (39.27)
 23 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.84    2:35.56  
                  34.85     1:16.32 (41.47)     1:57.63 (41.31)     2:35.56 (37.93)
 24 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              2:32.93    2:35.94  
                  33.50     1:13.65 (40.15)     1:55.40 (41.75)     2:35.94 (40.54)
 25 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.79    2:36.01  
                  36.06     1:15.54 (39.48)     1:58.49 (42.95)     2:36.01 (37.52)
 26 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29    2:36.45  
                  34.61     1:14.36 (39.75)     1:56.76 (42.40)     2:36.45 (39.69)
 27 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR         2:20.00    2:36.53  
                  34.89     1:15.21 (40.32)     1:56.96 (41.75)     2:36.53 (39.57)
 28 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            2:42.05    2:38.38  
                  35.98     1:16.50 (40.52)     1:58.64 (42.14)     2:38.38 (39.74)
 29 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.68    2:39.17  
                  35.38     1:16.47 (41.09)     1:59.45 (42.98)     2:39.17 (39.72)
 30 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.03    2:41.69  
                  34.51     1:15.81 (41.30)     1:59.02 (43.21)     2:41.69 (42.67)
 31 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.29    2:44.26  
                  35.95     1:17.10 (41.15)     2:01.87 (44.77)     2:44.26 (42.39)
 32 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR            2:57.54    2:50.52  
                  40.24     1:24.27 (44.03)     2:09.19 (44.92)     2:50.52 (41.33)
 33 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.97    2:51.28  
                  39.12     1:22.71 (43.59)     2:08.92 (46.21)     2:51.28 (42.36)
 34 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:51.34  
                  39.92     1:25.54 (45.62)     2:12.43 (46.89)     2:51.34 (38.91)
 35 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR         2:38.00    2:58.61  
                  37.97     1:23.70 (45.73)     2:11.41 (47.71)     2:58.61 (47.20)
 36 Reichel, Violet W         12 Badger-MR            4:02.38    2:59.40  
                  40.44     1:26.00 (45.56)     2:13.43 (47.43)     2:59.40 (45.97)
 37 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR            2:35.88    3:05.16  
                  39.54     1:24.75 (45.21)     2:15.10 (50.35)     3:05.16 (50.06)
 38 Summers, Katie S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.18    3:22.27  
                  44.48     1:39.69 (55.21)     2:33.09 (53.40)     3:22.27 (49.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.45  
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                33.54      31.55  
  3 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ                31.88      31.75  
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                33.99      31.88  
  5 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Unattached-MR          35.29      31.91  
  6 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.38      32.49  
  7 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ                32.93      32.51  
  8 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              33.39      33.16  
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                36.55      33.17  
 10 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                32.59      33.36  
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.44      33.87  
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                35.12      34.33  
 13 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.54      34.65  
 14 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.37      34.83  
 15 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.56      35.24  
 16 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.31      35.98  
 17 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                38.81      36.30  
 18 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              35.23      36.53  
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                36.35      37.06  
 20 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.97      37.12  
 21 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                40.80      37.22  
 22 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.71      37.23  
 23 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.32  
 24 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.74      37.33  
 25 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.38      37.51  
 26 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.86  
 27 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              38.14      38.12  
 28 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      38.25  
 29 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                38.43      38.78  
 30 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                36.42      38.91  
 31 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.44      38.98  
 32 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                40.57      38.99  
 33 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                41.93      39.06  
 34 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                40.88      39.09  
 35 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.11  
 36 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.10      39.37  
 37 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.96      39.67  
 38 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                37.82      40.11  
 39 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                41.53      41.17  
 40 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                40.78      41.22  
 41 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                41.96      41.31  
 42 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR              42.56      41.65  
 43 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.08  
 44 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                42.62      42.16  
 45 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      49.63  
 46 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ                50.30      52.81  
 -- Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:06.29  
                  32.50     1:06.29 (33.79)                                        
  2 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.46  
                  32.80     1:06.46 (33.66)                                        
  3 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.39  
                  32.57     1:07.39 (34.82)                                        
  4 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.51  
                  33.54     1:07.51 (33.97)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:09.66  
                  33.15     1:09.66 (36.51)                                        
  6 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:09.24    1:09.81  
                  34.28     1:09.81 (35.53)                                        
  7 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.57    1:10.05  
                  34.28     1:10.05 (35.77)                                        
  8 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:10.60    1:10.80  
                  33.95     1:10.80 (36.85)                                        
  9 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:11.57  
                  35.08     1:11.57 (36.49)                                        
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:12.45    1:11.91  
                  35.50     1:11.91 (36.41)                                        
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:13.01    1:12.03  
 12 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:13.14    1:12.60  
                  35.03     1:12.60 (37.57)                                        
 13 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.18  
                  35.72     1:13.18 (37.46)                                        
 14 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:13.42  
                  35.54     1:13.42 (37.88)                                        
 15 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:13.86  
                  36.91     1:13.86 (36.95)                                        
 16 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.27    1:14.36  
                  36.37     1:14.36 (37.99)                                        
 17 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.16    1:15.47  
 18 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.08    1:15.96  
                  36.59     1:15.96 (39.37)                                        
 19 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.33    1:16.21  
                  37.10     1:16.21 (39.11)                                        
 20 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.76    1:16.76  
                  36.44     1:16.76 (40.32)                                        
 21 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.72    1:18.02  
                  37.08     1:18.02 (40.94)                                        
 22 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:21.86    1:18.31  
                  39.35     1:18.31 (38.96)                                        
 23 Lankford, Avery A         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.93    1:19.40  
                  38.43     1:19.40 (40.97)                                        
 24 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.47  
                  38.20     1:19.47 (41.27)                                        
 25 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.87    1:19.87  
                  39.40     1:19.87 (40.47)                                        
 26 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:20.43  
                  38.10     1:20.43 (42.33)                                        
 27 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.04    1:20.54  
                  39.40     1:20.54 (41.14)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:20.88  
                  39.09     1:20.88 (41.79)                                        
 29 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:21.32  
                  40.02     1:21.32 (41.30)                                        
 30 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.59    1:21.38  
                  38.59     1:21.38 (42.79)                                        
 31 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:21.71  
                  39.42     1:21.71 (42.29)                                        
 32 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.62    1:22.27  
                  40.15     1:22.27 (42.12)                                        
 33 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:22.99  
 34 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:23.68  
                  40.43     1:23.68 (43.25)                                        
 35 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:23.80  
                  40.98     1:23.80 (42.82)                                        
 36 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.59    1:24.01  
                  40.37     1:24.01 (43.64)                                        
 37 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.86    1:24.24  
                  42.35     1:24.24 (41.89)                                        
 38 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.34    1:24.34  
                  41.33     1:24.34 (43.01)                                        
 39 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:25.06  
                  40.75     1:25.06 (44.31)                                        
 40 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR            1:24.24    1:25.46  
                  41.28     1:25.46 (44.18)                                        
 41 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:27.25    1:25.47  
                  41.13     1:25.47 (44.34)                                        
 42 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR            1:31.03    1:25.73  
                  42.41     1:25.73 (43.32)                                        
 43 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.15    1:26.50  
                  41.55     1:26.50 (44.95)                                        
 44 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:27.29  
                  41.19     1:27.29 (46.10)                                        
 45 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.59    1:28.03  
                  41.37     1:28.03 (46.66)                                        
 46 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR            1:30.85    1:28.07  
 47 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:27.49    1:28.09  
                  42.40     1:28.09 (45.69)                                        
 48 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.39  
 49 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.31    1:30.71  
                  46.39     1:30.71 (44.32)                                        
 50 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.18    1:32.12  
                  44.68     1:32.12 (47.44)                                        
 51 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.42    1:32.52  
                  43.30     1:32.52 (49.22)                                        
 52 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR            1:42.41    1:34.29  
 53 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.49    1:34.78  
                  45.79     1:34.78 (48.99)                                        
 54 Wong, Jolie               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.25    1:36.19  
                  44.66     1:36.19 (51.53)                                        
 55 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.94    1:37.95  
                  48.48     1:37.95 (49.47)                                        
 56 Reichel, Violet W         12 Badger-MR            2:03.67    1:38.85  
 57 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:54.01  
                  48.52   1:54.01 (1:05.49)                                        
 58 Summers, Katie S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.18    1:54.25  
                  54.73     1:54.25 (59.52)                                        
 59 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:33.30    2:02.12  
                  52.07   2:02.12 (1:10.05)                                        
 -- Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.81        DQ (1:05.22)                                        
 -- Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Tindel, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:08.11        DQ (1:14.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                33.62      34.27  
  2 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              36.31      34.50  
  3 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                35.35      34.51  
  4 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR              35.73      35.38  
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                37.66      35.74  
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                38.36      35.86  
  7 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                37.73      36.23  
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                39.40      37.00  
  9 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR              40.77      37.74  
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                39.83      38.34  
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                42.75      38.98  
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                41.00      39.18  
 13 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.27      39.36  
 14 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              40.23      39.43  
 15 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                40.56      39.44  
 16 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                40.92      39.99  
 17 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              40.62      40.05  
 18 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR              42.17      40.24  
 19 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                41.12      40.28  
 20 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.78      40.30  
 21 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.96      40.66  
 22 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                41.44      40.83  
 23 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.87      40.98  
 24 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                42.39      41.24  
 25 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR                 NT      41.38  
 26 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR              43.05      41.46  
 27 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.38      41.58  
 28 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.22  
 29 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.31      42.35  
 30 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                41.35      42.36  
 31 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              42.47      42.52  
 31 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR              46.68      42.52  
 33 Reichel, Violet W         12 Badger-MR              50.63      42.91  
 34 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                45.07      43.32  
 35 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.36  
 36 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      43.53  
 37 Lankford, Avery A         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.09      43.58  
 38 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR           49.12      43.79  
 39 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                47.10      43.83  
 40 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR                44.40      44.24  
 41 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      44.36  
 42 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      44.44  
 43 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                42.40      44.49  
 44 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                44.79      44.58  
 45 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      44.79  
 46 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.45      45.20  
 47 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.92      45.28  
 48 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                46.08      45.31  
 49 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                46.93      45.48  
 50 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.18      45.60  
 51 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                49.56      46.03  
 52 Wong, Jolie               11 Swim Tech-MR           58.00      46.73  
 53 Chen, Sonya R             11 Badger-MR              58.88      46.84  
 54 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                50.24      47.40  
 55 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR           50.05      47.63  
 56 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                48.67      48.09  
 57 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                48.10      48.26  
 58 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                49.52      50.08  
 59 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      50.63  
 60 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29      54.45  
 61 Summers, Katie S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.08      55.53  
 62 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:00.03      57.41  
 63 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.29    1:00.48  
 -- Tindel, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:15.59  
                  35.50     1:15.59 (40.09)                                        
  2 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            1:18.13    1:16.08  
                  35.07     1:16.08 (41.01)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:19.04    1:16.91  
                  36.39     1:16.91 (40.52)                                        
  4 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:17.50  
                  38.00     1:17.50 (39.50)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:21.65    1:17.76  
                  36.06     1:17.76 (41.70)                                        
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:18.38  
                  38.51     1:18.38 (39.87)                                        
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:26.76    1:23.08  
                  39.55     1:23.08 (43.53)                                        
  8 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:25.53    1:23.56  
                  39.72     1:23.56 (43.84)                                        
  9 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:28.92    1:25.09  
                  41.18     1:25.09 (43.91)                                        
 10 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:27.56    1:25.33  
                  39.69     1:25.33 (45.64)                                        
 11 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Unattached-MR        1:30.29    1:25.37  
                  40.68     1:25.37 (44.69)                                        
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:26.94    1:25.69  
                  40.83     1:25.69 (44.86)                                        
 12 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:25.69  
                  40.88     1:25.69 (44.81)                                        
 14 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.23    1:27.19  
                  42.59     1:27.19 (44.60)                                        
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            1:30.66    1:28.17  
                  41.08     1:28.17 (47.09)                                        
 16 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.76    1:28.74  
                  41.90     1:28.74 (46.84)                                        
 17 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.06    1:28.84  
                  41.70     1:28.84 (47.14)                                        
 18 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.28    1:28.94  
                  42.22     1:28.94 (46.72)                                        
 19 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR            1:37.61    1:32.72  
                  43.49     1:32.72 (49.23)                                        
 20 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.35    1:33.70  
                  45.22     1:33.70 (48.48)                                        
 21 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.76    1:34.62  
                  44.59     1:34.62 (50.03)                                        
 22 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:37.01  
                  44.32     1:37.01 (52.69)                                        
 23 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50    1:38.35  
                  45.90     1:38.35 (52.45)                                        
 24 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.74    1:40.47  
                  47.50     1:40.47 (52.97)                                        
 -- Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  45.82          DQ (53.95)                                        
 -- Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:00.62        DQ (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.28        DQ (1:19.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                30.16      28.70  
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.36  
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                31.71      29.57  
  4 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                30.40      29.82  
  5 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ                31.19      30.05  
  6 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                32.23      30.09  
  7 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                33.25      31.07  
  8 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                35.09      31.08  
  9 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      31.65  
 10 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              34.98      32.13  
 11 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                33.83      32.28  
 12 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.16      32.95  
 13 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Unattached-MR          35.29      33.75  
 14 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              35.46      34.35  
 15 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.89      34.50  
 16 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                35.75      34.62  
 17 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                36.11      34.88  
 18 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                36.02      35.00  
 19 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.79      35.87  
 20 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.36      36.81  
 21 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                40.89      37.27  
 22 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.61      37.38  
 23 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.64  
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.25      37.67  
 25 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                40.91      37.95  
 26 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.04  
 27 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.25      38.28  
 28 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                42.63      38.45  
 29 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              38.45      38.67  
 30 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                42.76      39.17  
 31 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.03      39.54  
 32 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.64  
 32 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                38.37      39.64  
 34 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                41.08      40.53  
 35 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                45.53      40.73  
 36 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.72      40.81  
 37 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                42.48      40.82  
 38 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.16  
 39 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.79  
 40 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.19  
 41 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                50.26      42.37  
 42 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR              47.36      43.74  
 43 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR              47.92      44.97  
 44 Chi Urias, Betsy          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.29      47.40  
 45 Rath, Divy J              11 JFAC-NJ              1:00.05      53.14  
 46 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      58.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:04.28  
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)                                        
  2 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:07.84  
                  31.79     1:07.84 (36.05)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:08.08  
                  31.36     1:08.08 (36.72)                                        
  4 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:08.50    1:08.24  
                  31.75     1:08.24 (36.49)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.69    1:08.37  
                  32.81     1:08.37 (35.56)                                        
  6 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.28    1:08.72  
  7 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:09.43  
                  32.32     1:09.43 (37.11)                                        
  8 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:11.25  
                  32.49     1:11.25 (38.76)                                        
  9 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:11.64  
                  33.95     1:11.64 (37.69)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:20.44    1:12.85  
                  34.93     1:12.85 (37.92)                                        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:14.68  
                  35.39     1:14.68 (39.29)                                        
 12 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            1:19.85    1:16.01  
                  34.24     1:16.01 (41.77)                                        
 13 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.05    1:17.08  
                  35.42     1:17.08 (41.66)                                        
 14 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:21.01    1:19.52  
                  36.80     1:19.52 (42.72)                                        
 15 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:17.67    1:19.57  
                  34.85     1:19.57 (44.72)                                        
 16 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.92    1:21.49  
                  38.37     1:21.49 (43.12)                                        
 17 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:24.39  
                  38.27     1:24.39 (46.12)                                        
 18 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.86    1:24.87  
                  37.89     1:24.87 (46.98)                                        
 19 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.91    1:26.93  
                  40.76     1:26.93 (46.17)                                        
 20 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            1:38.08    1:29.39  
                  40.23     1:29.39 (49.16)                                        
 21 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.72    1:32.27  
                  41.47     1:32.27 (50.80)                                        
 22 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:49.10  
                  47.64   1:49.10 (1:01.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:22.66  
                  31.25     1:08.92 (37.67)     1:49.69 (40.77)     2:22.66 (32.97)
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:26.93  
                  31.32     1:08.63 (37.31)     1:54.34 (45.71)     2:26.93 (32.59)
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:27.60  
                  32.10     1:10.12 (38.02)     1:54.44 (44.32)     2:27.60 (33.16)
  4 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.08    2:33.57  
                  32.72     1:11.45 (38.73)     1:59.39 (47.94)     2:33.57 (34.18)
  5 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.39    2:33.94  
                  32.42     1:11.59 (39.17)     1:58.04 (46.45)     2:33.94 (35.90)
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.54    2:34.43  
                  32.50     1:13.36 (40.86)     1:58.27 (44.91)     2:34.43 (36.16)
  7 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              2:45.00    2:44.03  
                  36.44     1:19.10 (42.66)     2:07.36 (48.26)     2:44.03 (36.67)
  8 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              2:45.18    2:44.89  
                  36.13     1:14.71 (38.58)     2:06.64 (51.93)     2:44.89 (38.25)
  9 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.54    2:45.62  
                  39.07     1:20.80 (41.73)     2:09.36 (48.56)     2:45.62 (36.26)
 10 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.06    2:51.81  
                  37.15     1:22.32 (45.17)     2:14.90 (52.58)     2:51.81 (36.91)
 11 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:39.29    2:55.27  
                  38.78     1:24.18 (45.40)     2:14.46 (50.28)     2:55.27 (40.81)
 12 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.56    3:01.20  
                  39.81     1:26.42 (46.61)     2:22.46 (56.04)     3:01.20 (38.74)
 13 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            3:15.37    3:04.06  
                  39.41     1:25.05 (45.64)     2:22.50 (57.45)     3:04.06 (41.56)
 14 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:07.08  
                  45.98     1:35.63 (49.65)     2:27.83 (52.20)     3:07.08 (39.25)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:54.08    1:52.19  
     1) Law, Brianna 12                 2) Ma, Ariana M 11                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         4) Kaps, Martyna 11               
                  28.34       57.55 (29.21)     1:24.86 (27.31)     1:52.19 (27.33)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:05.34    2:00.05  
     1) Chang, Nicole 12                2) Soldo, Ava C 12                
     3) Anderson, Stella K 12           4) Gurney, Anna G 12              
                  30.75       59.45 (28.70)     1:29.39 (29.94)     2:00.05 (30.66)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.39    2:00.09  
     1) Saidmuratov, Grace 11           2) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 11             4) Chtokolov, Daria D 12          
                  29.60       59.52 (29.92)     1:30.68 (31.16)     2:00.09 (29.41)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:00.78    2:01.46  
     1) Korff, Rose J 12                2) Randall, Rebecca a 11          
     3) Lankford, Avery A 11            4) Arslanovic, Ema 12             
                  30.03     1:00.82 (30.79)     1:31.55 (30.73)     2:01.46 (29.91)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:03.01    2:03.14  
     1) Zgrivets, Michelle 12           2) Wisniewski, Hanna J 12         
     3) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           4) Karacheva, Anna 12             
                  31.68     1:03.15 (31.47)     1:32.97 (29.82)     2:03.14 (30.17)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                2:13.06    2:10.64  
     1) Waye, Ellie S 12                2) Pinto, Danixza 11              
     3) Auchincloss, Lily S 11          4) Bandur-Rosen, Veronica 12      
                  32.67     1:04.25 (31.58)     1:38.21 (33.96)     2:10.64 (32.43)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:03.19    2:13.60  
     1) Mone, Anna M 12                 2) Dougherty, Amy 12              
     3) Reichel, Violet W 12            4) Traynor, Ania K 11             
                  32.84     1:06.09 (33.25)     1:42.98 (36.89)     2:13.60 (30.62)
  8 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:17.95  
     1) Espina, Ava 11                  2) Lin, Morgan L 11               
     3) Wu, Madison 11                  4) Wong, Jolie 11                 
                  37.43     1:09.79 (32.36)     1:46.73 (36.94)     2:17.95 (31.22)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                                NT    2:04.56  
     1) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           2) Law, Brianna 12                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         4) Kaps, Martyna 11               
                  32.36     1:06.64 (34.28)     1:36.61 (29.97)     2:04.56 (27.95)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:14.83    2:15.55  
     1) Arslanovic, Ema 12              2) Chang, Nicole 12               
     3) Korff, Rose J 12                4) Bolster, Kayla E 11            
                                1:13.90 ( )   2:15.55 (1:01.65)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.63    2:18.91  
     1) Saidmuratov, Grace 11           2) Traynor, Ania K 11             
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 11             4) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
                  34.00     1:12.18 (38.18)     1:48.46 (36.28)     2:18.91 (30.45)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:28.78    2:27.88  
     1) Waye, Ellie S 12                2) Bandur-Rosen, Veronica 12      
     3) Randall, Rebecca a 11           4) Pinto, Danixza 11              
                  36.62     1:17.73 (41.11)     1:56.27 (38.54)     2:27.88 (31.61)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                2:36.20         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Hirshbein, Hannah J 11          2) Auchincloss, Lily S 11         
     3)                                 4) Chi Urias, Betsy 11            
                  55.29        DQ (1:51.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR                24.87      25.58  
  2 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                26.20      26.19  
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              26.00      26.61  
  4 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR              26.55      26.68  
  5 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                26.54      26.82  
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR              26.19      26.92  
  6 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR              26.04      26.92  
  8 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                27.67      27.09  
  9 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.90      27.52  
 10 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.53  
 11 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ                27.36      27.58  
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR              27.32      27.61  
 13 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR                27.68      27.62  
 14 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.78  
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR                27.79      27.79  
 16 Valenzuela, Ems           14 JFAC-NJ                26.62      27.83  
 17 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              27.17      27.85  
 18 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ                26.99      27.88  
 19 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR              26.84      27.95  
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.00  
 21 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.29      28.11  
 22 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR                27.35      28.24  
 23 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ                27.65      28.29  
 24 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.37  
 25 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                28.57      28.47  
 26 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR                29.07      28.54  
 27 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ                27.25      28.55  
 28 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR                28.91      28.86  
 29 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR                26.88      28.90  
 30 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR                29.16      28.94  
 31 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.97  
 32 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.07  
 33 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR              29.89      29.17  
 34 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR                28.36      29.31  
 35 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR           29.84      29.42  
 36 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR                30.13      29.45  
 37 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                28.30      29.53  
 38 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.56  
 39 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ                28.68      29.58  
 40 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR                31.00      29.72  
 41 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR                30.49      29.74  
 42 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.71      30.13  
 43 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.19  
 44 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      30.48  
 45 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.61  
 46 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR           31.16      30.81  
 47 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                30.59      31.31  
 48 Liang, Annie              14 Swim Tech-MR           33.23      31.49  
 49 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR           34.53      32.72  
 50 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.66      33.10  
 51 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR           33.31      33.18  
 52 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.29      33.58  
 53 Chung, Emme               13 Swim Tech-MR           33.62      33.75  
 54 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR           49.00      35.98  
 55 Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      36.27  
 56 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      38.82  
 57 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      43.70  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR                54.59      55.65  
                  26.39       55.65 (29.26)                                        
  2 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                55.98      55.90  
                  26.77       55.90 (29.13)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              56.14      56.70  
                  27.52       56.70 (29.18)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.88      56.78  
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)                                        
  5 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ                54.79      57.31  
                  27.39       57.31 (29.92)                                        
  6 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                56.11      57.37  
                  27.83       57.37 (29.54)                                        
  7 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.02      58.74  
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR                56.79      58.93  
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)                                        
  9 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR                59.74      59.01  
                  28.86       59.01 (30.15)                                        
 10 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR              58.35      59.30  
                  28.76       59.30 (30.54)                                        
 11 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ                59.60      59.48  
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)                                        
 12 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:01.05      59.67  
                  28.80       59.67 (30.87)                                        
 13 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                59.66      59.82  
                  28.68       59.82 (31.14)                                        
 14 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR              58.05    1:00.26  
                  29.29     1:00.26 (30.97)                                        
 15 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR                59.43    1:00.28  
                  29.09     1:00.28 (31.19)                                        
 16 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR                57.34    1:00.33  
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)                                        
 17 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.82  
                  29.49     1:00.82 (31.33)                                        
 18 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.76    1:00.86  
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)                                        
 19 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.75    1:01.46  
                  29.47     1:01.46 (31.99)                                        
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:01.51  
                  29.74     1:01.51 (31.77)                                        
 21 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ                59.79    1:01.55  
                  29.93     1:01.55 (31.62)                                        
 22 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                59.14    1:01.79  
                  29.57     1:01.79 (32.22)                                        
 23 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:00.16    1:01.91  
                  30.12     1:01.91 (31.79)                                        
 24 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:02.29  
                  29.63     1:02.29 (32.66)                                        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:02.37  
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)                                        
 26 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:00.73    1:02.41  
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:02.17    1:02.50  
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)                                        
 28 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.56  
                  30.26     1:02.56 (32.30)                                        
 29 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.68  
                  29.83     1:02.68 (32.85)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.95  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)                                        
 30 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:05.98    1:02.95  
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)                                        
 32 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR                58.18    1:03.03  
                  29.77     1:03.03 (33.26)                                        
 33 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:03.30  
                  30.35     1:03.30 (32.95)                                        
 34 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.57  
                  30.09     1:03.57 (33.48)                                        
 35 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.64  
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)                                        
 36 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:04.08    1:03.91  
                  30.10     1:03.91 (33.81)                                        
 37 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.24  
                  31.31     1:04.24 (32.93)                                        
 38 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:04.57  
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)                                        
 39 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.06    1:04.82  
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)                                        
 40 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.83  
                  31.19     1:04.83 (33.64)                                        
 41 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              59.53    1:04.89  
                  29.96     1:04.89 (34.93)                                        
 42 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:05.14  
                  31.51     1:05.14 (33.63)                                        
 43 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.19  
                  31.23     1:05.19 (33.96)                                        
 44 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.49    1:05.34  
                  31.33     1:05.34 (34.01)                                        
 45 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:05.56  
                  31.96     1:05.56 (33.60)                                        
 46 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:06.17  
                  31.17     1:06.17 (35.00)                                        
 47 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ              1:03.36    1:08.27  
                  32.04     1:08.27 (36.23)                                        
 48 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.27    1:09.91  
                  32.27     1:09.91 (37.64)                                        
 49 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:16.67  
                  35.97     1:16.67 (40.70)                                        
 50 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:18.27  
                  36.97     1:18.27 (41.30)                                        
 51 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:24.95  
                  39.88     1:24.95 (45.07)                                        
 52 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:31.38  
                  42.64     1:31.38 (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR              57.44    1:00.79  
                  30.11     1:00.79 (30.68)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:02.11  
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
  3 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:05.91    1:04.03  
                  30.79     1:04.03 (33.24)                                        
  4 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:04.80  
                  31.43     1:04.80 (33.37)                                        
  5 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:06.16  
                  32.18     1:06.16 (33.98)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:06.46  
                  32.57     1:06.46 (33.89)                                        
  7 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:06.79  
                  32.67     1:06.79 (34.12)                                        
  8 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              1:01.41    1:06.81  
                  32.04     1:06.81 (34.77)                                        
  9 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.34    1:07.55  
                  32.50     1:07.55 (35.05)                                        
 10 Valenzuela, Ems           14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.90    1:07.59  
                  32.96     1:07.59 (34.63)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:07.88  
                  32.79     1:07.88 (35.09)                                        
 12 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.53  
                  33.45     1:08.53 (35.08)                                        
 13 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:08.65  
                  33.47     1:08.65 (35.18)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:08.67  
                  33.40     1:08.67 (35.27)                                        
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:08.92  
                  33.06     1:08.92 (35.86)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:09.15  
                  34.16     1:09.15 (34.99)                                        
 17 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:09.19  
                  33.69     1:09.19 (35.50)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.52    1:09.40  
                  33.87     1:09.40 (35.53)                                        
 19 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.72    1:09.73  
                  34.31     1:09.73 (35.42)                                        
 20 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:09.92  
                  35.00     1:09.92 (34.92)                                        
 21 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.52  
                  33.96     1:10.52 (36.56)                                        
 22 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.88    1:10.53  
                  34.15     1:10.53 (36.38)                                        
 23 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.54  
                  34.35     1:10.54 (36.19)                                        
 24 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.58  
                  34.29     1:10.58 (36.29)                                        
 25 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:11.21  
                  34.42     1:11.21 (36.79)                                        
 26 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            1:08.86    1:11.27  
                  34.50     1:11.27 (36.77)                                        
 27 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:13.87    1:11.85  
                  34.72     1:11.85 (37.13)                                        
 28 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.86  
                  34.37     1:11.86 (37.49)                                        
 29 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:12.11  
                  35.01     1:12.11 (37.10)                                        
 30 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.64    1:12.16  
                  35.25     1:12.16 (36.91)                                        
 31 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:12.25  
                  35.22     1:12.25 (37.03)                                        
 32 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:12.29  
                  35.09     1:12.29 (37.20)                                        
 33 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.44  
                  35.42     1:12.44 (37.02)                                        
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:13.06  
                  34.99     1:13.06 (38.07)                                        
 35 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.32  
                  35.49     1:13.32 (37.83)                                        
 36 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:15.86    1:13.55  
                  35.80     1:13.55 (37.75)                                        
 37 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:13.20    1:13.78  
                  36.52     1:13.78 (37.26)                                        
 38 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.75    1:14.19  
                  36.97     1:14.19 (37.22)                                        
 39 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:15.97  
                  36.58     1:15.97 (39.39)                                        
 40 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:18.68  
                  38.80     1:18.68 (39.88)                                        
 41 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.36    1:19.11  
                  38.06     1:19.11 (41.05)                                        
 42 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.29    1:19.32  
                  39.09     1:19.32 (40.23)                                        
 43 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:26.61    1:22.92  
                  38.62     1:22.92 (44.30)                                        
 44 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.17    1:23.36  
                  40.56     1:23.36 (42.80)                                        
 45 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.86    1:26.44  
                  40.54     1:26.44 (45.90)                                        
 46 Liang, Annie              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:27.03  
                  42.45     1:27.03 (44.58)                                        
 47 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR         1:39.48    1:27.45  
                  42.42     1:27.45 (45.03)                                        
 48 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:25.10    1:29.74  
                  44.78     1:29.74 (44.96)                                        
 49 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:31.41  
 50 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.64    1:34.99  
                  43.45     1:34.99 (51.54)                                        
 51 Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.75    1:42.71  
 52 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    1:43.64  
                  46.56     1:43.64 (57.08)                                        
 53 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.78    1:44.14  
 54 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:52.84  
                  54.36     1:52.84 (58.48)                                        
 -- Chung, Emme               13 Swim Tech-MR         1:41.78         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.84          DQ (46.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:14.95  
                  30.69     1:05.25 (34.56)     1:40.00 (34.75)     2:14.95 (34.95)
  2 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.34    2:17.58  
                  32.06     1:06.60 (34.54)     1:42.40 (35.80)     2:17.58 (35.18)
  3 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:24.33    2:20.24  
                  31.88     1:06.42 (34.54)     1:43.66 (37.24)     2:20.24 (36.58)
  4 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:18.71    2:22.21  
                  31.54     1:07.08 (35.54)     1:44.51 (37.43)     2:22.21 (37.70)
  5 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:22.67  
                  33.16     1:08.99 (35.83)     1:46.09 (37.10)     2:22.67 (36.58)
  6 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:28.76    2:22.89  
                  34.02     1:10.31 (36.29)     1:47.58 (37.27)     2:22.89 (35.31)
  7 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:23.34    2:24.44  
                  34.03     1:10.63 (36.60)     1:48.14 (37.51)     2:24.44 (36.30)
  8 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              2:22.66    2:26.47  
                  33.88     1:10.94 (37.06)     1:48.53 (37.59)     2:26.47 (37.94)
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.04    2:27.73  
                  35.06     1:12.69 (37.63)     1:50.85 (38.16)     2:27.73 (36.88)
 10 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:27.94  
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)     1:49.59 (38.53)     2:27.94 (38.35)
 11 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:28.60  
                  34.53     1:12.31 (37.78)     1:51.10 (38.79)     2:28.60 (37.50)
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.16    2:30.16  
                  34.42     1:12.56 (38.14)     1:51.60 (39.04)     2:30.16 (38.56)
 13 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:30.27  
                  36.16     1:14.26 (38.10)     1:52.86 (38.60)     2:30.27 (37.41)
 14 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:30.43  
                  35.50     1:13.59 (38.09)     1:52.15 (38.56)     2:30.43 (38.28)
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:31.28  
                  36.60     1:14.94 (38.34)     1:53.66 (38.72)     2:31.28 (37.62)
 16 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:32.03  
                  35.37     1:14.04 (38.67)     1:53.92 (39.88)     2:32.03 (38.11)
 17 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:32.36  
                  35.73     1:14.18 (38.45)     1:53.74 (39.56)     2:32.36 (38.62)
 18 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:32.49  
                  35.75     1:14.50 (38.75)     1:54.60 (40.10)     2:32.49 (37.89)
 19 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:35.21    2:33.46  
                  35.76     1:15.23 (39.47)     1:55.87 (40.64)     2:33.46 (37.59)
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.60    2:34.57  
                  36.28     1:15.33 (39.05)     1:55.24 (39.91)     2:34.57 (39.33)
 21 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:35.25  
                  35.37     1:14.62 (39.25)     1:55.37 (40.75)     2:35.25 (39.88)
 22 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:36.19  
                  36.83     1:17.26 (40.43)     1:57.19 (39.93)     2:36.19 (39.00)
 23 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.25    2:37.70  
                  36.63     1:16.06 (39.43)     1:56.86 (40.80)     2:37.70 (40.84)
 24 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:38.62  
                  38.55     1:18.43 (39.88)     1:58.93 (40.50)     2:38.62 (39.69)
 25 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:38.65  
                  38.15     1:18.38 (40.23)     1:58.96 (40.58)     2:38.65 (39.69)
 26 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29    3:02.92  
                  41.38   3:02.92 (2:21.54)                                        
 27 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:19.21  
                  46.40     1:37.45 (51.05)   3:19.21 (1:41.76)                    
 28 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:38.77  
 29 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    4:15.42  
                                2:07.44 ( )   4:15.42 (2:07.98)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:07.02    1:10.38  
                  33.10     1:10.38 (37.28)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:12.93  
                  34.02     1:12.93 (38.91)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:13.15  
                  34.92     1:13.15 (38.23)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.28  
                  36.72     1:15.28 (38.56)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:16.05  
                  35.69     1:16.05 (40.36)                                        
  6 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.57    1:16.09  
                  35.62     1:16.09 (40.47)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:18.92    1:16.10  
                  35.82     1:16.10 (40.28)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.70    1:18.91  
                  37.43     1:18.91 (41.48)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:19.54  
                  38.09     1:19.54 (41.45)                                        
 10 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            1:17.79    1:20.59  
                  38.54     1:20.59 (42.05)                                        
 11 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.81  
                  38.62     1:20.81 (42.19)                                        
 12 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:20.98  
                  38.39     1:20.98 (42.59)                                        
 13 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:21.14  
                  38.52     1:21.14 (42.62)                                        
 14 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.77    1:21.35  
                  37.64     1:21.35 (43.71)                                        
 15 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:22.16  
                  38.69     1:22.16 (43.47)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:22.40  
                  39.22     1:22.40 (43.18)                                        
 17 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:22.84  
                  39.26     1:22.84 (43.58)                                        
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.77    1:23.29  
                  38.57     1:23.29 (44.72)                                        
 19 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ              1:16.51    1:23.40  
                  38.64     1:23.40 (44.76)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:26.23    1:23.50  
                  39.99     1:23.50 (43.51)                                        
 21 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:23.52  
                  39.85     1:23.52 (43.67)                                        
 22 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:25.41    1:24.36  
                  39.64     1:24.36 (44.72)                                        
 23 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:24.62  
                  39.55     1:24.62 (45.07)                                        
 24 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:25.28  
                  40.48     1:25.28 (44.80)                                        
 25 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.21  
                  40.64     1:26.21 (45.57)                                        
 26 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:26.21    1:26.50  
                  42.04     1:26.50 (44.46)                                        
 27 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:27.38  
                  41.42     1:27.38 (45.96)                                        
 28 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.02  
                  42.32     1:29.02 (46.70)                                        
 29 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:33.47    1:29.51  
                  42.35     1:29.51 (47.16)                                        
 30 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:54.07    1:29.52  
                  41.70     1:29.52 (47.82)                                        
 31 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:30.81  
                  42.53     1:30.81 (48.28)                                        
 32 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:38.06  
                  45.82     1:38.06 (52.24)                                        
 33 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.29    1:42.90  
                  49.87     1:42.90 (53.03)                                        
 34 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    1:51.27  
                  50.57   1:51.27 (1:00.70)                                        
 35 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    2:07.46  
                  58.88   2:07.46 (1:08.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              2:26.61    2:32.42  
                  34.22     1:13.15 (38.93)     1:52.93 (39.78)     2:32.42 (39.49)
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.28    2:42.21  
                  36.51     1:17.91 (41.40)     2:00.07 (42.16)     2:42.21 (42.14)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.23    2:42.48  
                  35.50     1:16.26 (40.76)     1:59.17 (42.91)     2:42.48 (43.31)
  4 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:43.04  
                  37.79     1:19.93 (42.14)     2:01.61 (41.68)     2:43.04 (41.43)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:38.78    2:43.53  
                  36.72     1:17.85 (41.13)     2:00.76 (42.91)     2:43.53 (42.77)
  6 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.87    2:52.77  
                  38.95     1:23.03 (44.08)     2:08.96 (45.93)     2:52.77 (43.81)
  7 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.85    3:10.59  
                  42.23     1:30.90 (48.67)     2:20.70 (49.80)     3:10.59 (49.89)
  8 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.24    3:20.32  
                  45.28     1:37.08 (51.80)     2:29.76 (52.68)     3:20.32 (50.56)
  9 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR         3:27.47    3:22.22  
                  45.23     1:38.78 (53.55)     2:30.37 (51.59)     3:22.22 (51.85)
 10 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR         3:23.06    3:23.55  
                  44.59     1:35.76 (51.17)     2:29.30 (53.54)     3:23.55 (54.25)
 11 Liang, Annie              14 Swim Tech-MR         3:53.09    3:31.77  
                  45.81     1:39.32 (53.51)     2:34.60 (55.28)     3:31.77 (57.17)
 12 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR         3:38.00    3:40.48  
                  46.89     1:41.48 (54.59)     2:40.56 (59.08)     3:40.48 (59.92)
 13 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         3:48.00    3:58.32  
                  50.94   1:52.38 (1:01.44)   2:54.22 (1:01.84)   3:58.32 (1:04.10)
 -- Chung, Emme               13 Swim Tech-MR         3:45.08         DQ  
      Did not finish
                  47.39     1:41.80 (54.41)     2:33.32 (51.52)                    
 -- Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.29         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.57   2:10.41 (1:11.84)   3:19.89 (1:09.48)        DQ (1:10.88)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:01.54    1:03.48  
                  29.40     1:03.48 (34.08)                                        
  2 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.12    1:04.66  
                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)                                        
  3 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.73  
                  30.29     1:04.73 (34.44)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:04.97  
                  30.00     1:04.97 (34.97)                                        
  5 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.58    1:05.60  
                  29.98     1:05.60 (35.62)                                        
  6 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.02  
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:06.46  
                  31.44     1:06.46 (35.02)                                        
  8 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:06.92  
                  30.94     1:06.92 (35.98)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.33  
                  31.48     1:07.33 (35.85)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.05    1:07.79  
                  31.65     1:07.79 (36.14)                                        
 11 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:07.98  
                  31.99     1:07.98 (35.99)                                        
 12 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.92    1:09.53  
                  32.04     1:09.53 (37.49)                                        
 13 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.41    1:09.57  
                  31.08     1:09.57 (38.49)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.57  
                  32.30     1:09.57 (37.27)                                        
 15 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:09.85  
                  32.20     1:09.85 (37.65)                                        
 16 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:09.92  
                  32.13     1:09.92 (37.79)                                        
 17 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:10.47  
                  32.62     1:10.47 (37.85)                                        
 18 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:10.68  
                  32.61     1:10.68 (38.07)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:11.03  
                  32.41     1:11.03 (38.62)                                        
 20 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.19  
                  33.29     1:11.19 (37.90)                                        
 21 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:11.30  
                  33.21     1:11.30 (38.09)                                        
 22 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.52  
                  31.93     1:11.52 (39.59)                                        
 23 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:11.58  
                  34.22     1:11.58 (37.36)                                        
 24 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.93  
                  33.82     1:11.93 (38.11)                                        
 25 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:12.47  
                  33.15     1:12.47 (39.32)                                        
 26 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:12.90    1:13.21  
                  34.06     1:13.21 (39.15)                                        
 27 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:16.50    1:13.44  
                  32.20     1:13.44 (41.24)                                        
 28 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:14.62  
                  35.34     1:14.62 (39.28)                                        
 29 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:22.20    1:15.17  
                  34.49     1:15.17 (40.68)                                        
 30 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:17.50    1:16.62  
                  35.05     1:16.62 (41.57)                                        
 31 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:17.10  
                  34.98     1:17.10 (42.12)                                        
 32 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:17.59  
                  36.87     1:17.59 (40.72)                                        
 33 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:18.60  
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
 34 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.62  
                  35.33     1:18.62 (43.29)                                        
 35 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.82    1:19.93  
                  37.35     1:19.93 (42.58)                                        
 36 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:24.71    1:21.77  
                  36.81     1:21.77 (44.96)                                        
 37 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:24.70    1:23.20  
                  38.38     1:23.20 (44.82)                                        
 38 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.62    1:24.94  
 39 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:37.71  
                  44.57     1:37.71 (53.14)                                        
 40 Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.62    1:46.54  
                  49.50     1:46.54 (57.04)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.20    1:56.61  
                  51.30   1:56.61 (1:05.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:18.86  
                  31.64     1:07.23 (35.59)     1:43.43 (36.20)     2:18.86 (35.43)
  2 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              2:18.47    2:19.43  
                  31.15     1:07.87 (36.72)     1:43.03 (35.16)     2:19.43 (36.40)
  3 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.10    2:30.53  
                  31.57     1:09.32 (37.75)     1:49.24 (39.92)     2:30.53 (41.29)
  4 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:37.90    2:32.39  
                  30.98     1:08.35 (37.37)     1:49.63 (41.28)     2:32.39 (42.76)
  5 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.26    2:38.64  
                  32.31     1:12.91 (40.60)     1:55.95 (43.04)     2:38.64 (42.69)
  6 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:40.98    2:39.42  
                  35.34     1:16.81 (41.47)     1:59.01 (42.20)     2:39.42 (40.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:41.39    1:46.15  
                  28.08       53.81 (25.73)     1:20.80 (26.99)     1:46.15 (25.35)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:53.48  
                  28.42       56.78 (28.36)     1:25.25 (28.47)     1:53.48 (28.23)
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:06.18    2:01.30  
     1) Wu, Olivia 14                   2) Neria, Amber 14                
     3) Liang, Annie 14                 4) Mei, Karen 13                  
                  31.15     1:02.75 (31.60)     1:34.47 (31.72)     2:01.30 (26.83)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:07.28    2:10.27  
     1) Wofford, Alexandra R 14         2) Gonen, Selin 14                
     3) Wolff, Allie J 13               4) Gibbons, Barbara E 13          
                  28.54       58.47 (29.93)     1:31.20 (32.73)     2:10.27 (39.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.54    2:09.29  
     1) Loveless, Mary K 14             2) Dougherty, Kate 13             
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 14             4) Marshall, Alexndra L 14        
                  33.68     1:12.43 (38.75)     1:40.54 (28.11)     2:09.29 (28.75)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:30.24    2:47.32  
     1) Gautier, Laetitia 13            2) Wolff, Allie J 13              
     3) Donohoe, Vivian M 13            4) Sundaram, Uma B 13             
                  38.31     1:33.05 (54.74)     2:10.46 (37.41)     2:47.32 (36.86)
 
Girls 10-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            1:59.42    1:59.68  
                  27.50       57.71 (30.21)     1:29.19 (31.48)     1:59.68 (30.49)
  2 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:01.60    2:01.83  
                  28.79       59.55 (30.76)     1:31.07 (31.52)     2:01.83 (30.76)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:01.16    2:03.28  
                  28.34       58.92 (30.58)     1:30.96 (32.04)     2:03.28 (32.32)
  4 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:03.11    2:03.47  
                  28.37       59.57 (31.20)     1:31.56 (31.99)     2:03.47 (31.91)
  5 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR            2:05.33    2:05.57  
                  29.30     1:01.77 (32.47)     1:34.43 (32.66)     2:05.57 (31.14)
  6 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.40    2:05.84  
                  28.12       59.99 (31.87)     1:33.29 (33.30)     2:05.84 (32.55)
  7 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:03.25    2:06.48  
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)     1:33.18 (33.03)     2:06.48 (33.30)
  8 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              2:01.25    2:07.57  
                  28.29       59.90 (31.61)     1:33.48 (33.58)     2:07.57 (34.09)
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:01.40    2:08.29  
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)     1:33.82 (33.54)     2:08.29 (34.47)
 10 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:08.63  
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)     1:35.56 (33.17)     2:08.63 (33.07)
 11 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:10.12    2:09.38  
                  29.48     1:01.83 (32.35)     1:35.60 (33.77)     2:09.38 (33.78)
 12 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:10.79    2:10.65  
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)     1:37.45 (34.96)     2:10.65 (33.20)
 13 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            2:07.93    2:10.68  
                  30.07     1:03.36 (33.29)     1:37.33 (33.97)     2:10.68 (33.35)
 14 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:11.46  
                  30.57     1:04.34 (33.77)     1:38.38 (34.04)     2:11.46 (33.08)
 15 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.61    2:11.90  
                  30.68     1:04.72 (34.04)     1:39.05 (34.33)     2:11.90 (32.85)
 16 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            2:08.64    2:12.07  
                  31.02     1:04.25 (33.23)     1:38.73 (34.48)     2:12.07 (33.34)
 17 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.70    2:12.77  
                  30.71     1:04.76 (34.05)     1:39.59 (34.83)     2:12.77 (33.18)
 18 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:12.80  
                  29.77     1:03.54 (33.77)     1:38.43 (34.89)     2:12.80 (34.37)
 19 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:13.76  
                  30.56     1:04.16 (33.60)     1:38.75 (34.59)     2:13.76 (35.01)
 20 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:02.64    2:13.92  
                  30.73     1:04.97 (34.24)     1:39.71 (34.74)     2:13.92 (34.21)
 21 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:14.54  
                  30.97     1:04.34 (33.37)     1:39.22 (34.88)     2:14.54 (35.32)
 22 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            2:11.35    2:14.57  
                  30.51     1:04.76 (34.25)     1:40.21 (35.45)     2:14.57 (34.36)
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:14.74  
                  30.63     1:05.07 (34.44)     1:40.13 (35.06)     2:14.74 (34.61)
 24 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:15.18  
                  30.17     1:03.97 (33.80)     1:38.74 (34.77)     2:15.18 (36.44)
 25 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:08.52    2:16.55  
                  31.39     1:05.72 (34.33)     1:41.13 (35.41)     2:16.55 (35.42)
 26 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.06    2:17.30  
                  31.58     1:06.56 (34.98)     1:41.90 (35.34)     2:17.30 (35.40)
 27 Valenzuela, Ems           14 JFAC-NJ              2:10.05    2:17.95  
                  30.26     1:05.16 (34.90)     1:41.70 (36.54)     2:17.95 (36.25)
 28 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:18.11  
                  30.99     1:06.26 (35.27)     1:42.43 (36.17)     2:18.11 (35.68)
 29 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.05    2:18.66  
                  30.78     1:05.62 (34.84)     1:42.37 (36.75)     2:18.66 (36.29)
 30 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:19.38  
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)     1:42.74 (36.71)     2:19.38 (36.64)
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.31    2:19.63  
                  30.78     1:05.92 (35.14)     1:43.09 (37.17)     2:19.63 (36.54)
 32 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:19.85  
                  30.74     1:06.05 (35.31)     1:43.23 (37.18)     2:19.85 (36.62)
 33 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:22.42    2:20.88  
                  30.84     1:05.19 (34.35)     1:42.14 (36.95)     2:20.88 (38.74)
 34 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    2:21.16  
                  31.48     1:07.84 (36.36)     1:45.69 (37.85)     2:21.16 (35.47)
 35 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.97    2:22.75  
                  31.70     1:06.69 (34.99)     1:44.29 (37.60)     2:22.75 (38.46)
 36 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:23.79  
                  33.63     1:10.29 (36.66)     1:47.51 (37.22)     2:23.79 (36.28)
 37 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:25.97  
                  32.02     1:09.67 (37.65)     1:48.63 (38.96)     2:25.97 (37.34)
 38 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            2:34.43    2:27.17  
                  32.32     1:09.18 (36.86)     1:48.62 (39.44)     2:27.17 (38.55)
 39 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:40.35    2:29.44  
                  32.76     1:10.35 (37.59)     1:50.79 (40.44)     2:29.44 (38.65)
 40 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.47    2:30.38  
                  34.03     1:12.98 (38.95)     1:53.35 (40.37)     2:30.38 (37.03)
 41 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              2:30.04    2:32.16  
                  33.88     1:12.27 (38.39)     1:51.81 (39.54)     2:32.16 (40.35)
 42 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              2:26.45    2:32.44  
                  32.86     1:10.75 (37.89)     1:51.59 (40.84)     2:32.44 (40.85)
 43 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    2:34.89  
                  32.03     1:09.80 (37.77)     1:51.69 (41.89)     2:34.89 (43.20)
 44 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR             NT    2:37.85  
                  33.90     1:13.92 (40.02)     1:56.89 (42.97)     2:37.85 (40.96)
 45 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.40    2:41.80  
                  34.56     1:15.31 (40.75)     1:58.11 (42.80)     2:41.80 (43.69)
 46 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            2:58.79    2:44.60  
                  36.61     1:19.04 (42.43)     2:03.48 (44.44)     2:44.60 (41.12)
 47 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.29    2:45.85  
                  36.47     1:19.39 (42.92)     2:05.07 (45.68)     2:45.85 (40.78)
 48 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:38.67    2:46.94  
                  38.57     1:21.23 (42.66)     2:05.22 (43.99)     2:46.94 (41.72)
 49 Hardart, Caroline F       10 Badger-MR            2:45.88    2:47.29  
                  37.48     1:21.05 (43.57)     2:05.26 (44.21)     2:47.29 (42.03)
 50 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.21    2:48.85  
                  36.49     1:19.06 (42.57)     2:04.78 (45.72)     2:48.85 (44.07)
 51 Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.64    3:07.09  
                  40.29     1:29.13 (48.84)     2:19.42 (50.29)     3:07.09 (47.67)
 52 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            3:38.77    3:09.70  
                  38.43     1:25.91 (47.48)     2:19.08 (53.17)     3:09.70 (50.62)
 53 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:14.48  
                  42.76     1:33.48 (50.72)     2:25.80 (52.32)     3:14.48 (48.68)
 54 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:16.27  
                  42.46     1:32.41 (49.95)     2:25.43 (53.02)     3:16.27 (50.84)
 55 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.29    3:21.89  
                  43.20     1:35.90 (52.70)     2:31.09 (55.19)     3:21.89 (50.80)
 56 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29    3:22.21  
                  43.08     1:36.00 (52.92)     2:32.31 (56.31)     3:22.21 (49.90)
 57 Sorensen, Auden R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29    3:26.63  
                  44.91     1:37.20 (52.29)     2:33.92 (56.72)     3:26.63 (52.71)
 58 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:32.61  
                  48.17     1:44.65 (56.48)     2:41.01 (56.36)     3:32.61 (51.60)
 
Girls 10-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              2:16.68    2:18.53  
                  29.98     1:07.54 (37.56)     1:45.29 (37.75)     2:18.53 (33.24)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:19.13    2:19.58  
                  29.55     1:04.16 (34.61)     1:46.91 (42.75)     2:19.58 (32.67)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.85    2:20.27  
                  29.88     1:05.19 (35.31)     1:48.90 (43.71)     2:20.27 (31.37)
  4 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.07    2:20.72  
                  31.10     1:07.15 (36.05)     1:48.48 (41.33)     2:20.72 (32.24)
  5 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:20.75  
                  31.02     1:07.15 (36.13)     1:49.67 (42.52)     2:20.75 (31.08)
  6 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:22.67  
                  30.21     1:05.65 (35.44)     1:50.56 (44.91)     2:22.67 (32.11)
  7 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:23.74  
                  30.32     1:06.61 (36.29)     1:50.17 (43.56)     2:23.74 (33.57)
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:23.96  
                  30.58     1:06.28 (35.70)     1:52.94 (46.66)     2:23.96 (31.02)
  9 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              2:45.86    2:24.63  
                  29.16     1:06.08 (36.92)     1:50.87 (44.79)     2:24.63 (33.76)
 10 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:25.10  
                  31.04     1:09.63 (38.59)     1:51.46 (41.83)     2:25.10 (33.64)
 11 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:23.46    2:25.88  
                  31.98     1:08.24 (36.26)     1:51.81 (43.57)     2:25.88 (34.07)
 12 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:27.34    2:27.10  
                  32.10     1:11.48 (39.38)     1:54.06 (42.58)     2:27.10 (33.04)
 13 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:29.30    2:28.53  
                  32.87     1:08.77 (35.90)     1:56.45 (47.68)     2:28.53 (32.08)
 14 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.19    2:28.58  
                  32.16     1:11.13 (38.97)     1:53.62 (42.49)     2:28.58 (34.96)
 15 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.79    2:28.59  
                  31.64     1:10.17 (38.53)     1:56.15 (45.98)     2:28.59 (32.44)
 16 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            2:27.29    2:29.10  
                  33.38     1:11.87 (38.49)     1:55.81 (43.94)     2:29.10 (33.29)
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.33    2:30.21  
                  31.93     1:09.36 (37.43)     1:54.97 (45.61)     2:30.21 (35.24)
 18 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.36    2:30.28  
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)     1:56.39 (45.18)     2:30.28 (33.89)
 19 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:31.78  
                  34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)     1:58.02 (45.29)     2:31.78 (33.76)
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:32.43  
                  33.13     1:13.34 (40.21)     1:55.42 (42.08)     2:32.43 (37.01)
 21 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:32.56  
                  31.94     1:10.36 (38.42)     1:59.11 (48.75)     2:32.56 (33.45)
 22 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.56    2:34.41  
                  32.52     1:12.35 (39.83)     1:58.57 (46.22)     2:34.41 (35.84)
 23 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:35.06  
                  32.73     1:13.18 (40.45)     1:59.35 (46.17)     2:35.06 (35.71)
 23 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:35.06  
                  32.73     1:11.12 (38.39)     2:00.04 (48.92)     2:35.06 (35.02)
 25 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:35.16  
                  31.13     1:12.54 (41.41)     2:00.36 (47.82)     2:35.16 (34.80)
 26 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:35.25  
                  32.07     1:10.71 (38.64)     1:57.53 (46.82)     2:35.25 (37.72)
 27 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            2:29.24    2:35.39  
                  32.83     1:12.87 (40.04)     1:58.43 (45.56)     2:35.39 (36.96)
 28 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:33.30    2:37.06  
                  33.57     1:11.80 (38.23)     2:02.42 (50.62)     2:37.06 (34.64)
 29 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:37.82  
                  33.80     1:14.19 (40.39)     2:02.45 (48.26)     2:37.82 (35.37)
 30 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              2:50.06    2:37.86  
                  35.20     1:13.72 (38.52)     2:02.45 (48.73)     2:37.86 (35.41)
 31 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              2:38.80    2:38.84  
                  33.41     1:14.24 (40.83)     2:02.69 (48.45)     2:38.84 (36.15)
 31 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.48    2:38.84  
                  35.75     1:16.20 (40.45)     2:03.59 (47.39)     2:38.84 (35.25)
 33 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:39.49  
                  31.99     1:10.35 (38.36)     2:01.06 (50.71)     2:39.49 (38.43)
 34 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:49.87    2:41.56  
                  35.21     1:17.45 (42.24)     2:05.71 (48.26)     2:41.56 (35.85)
 35 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ              2:29.27    2:42.23  
                  34.44     1:15.84 (41.40)     2:01.79 (45.95)     2:42.23 (40.44)
 36 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:42.79  
                  36.74     1:17.18 (40.44)     2:05.28 (48.10)     2:42.79 (37.51)
 37 Valerio, Sara A           10 Badger-MR            2:51.19    2:51.26  
                  35.47     1:19.04 (43.57)     2:13.22 (54.18)     2:51.26 (38.04)
 38 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29    3:09.47  
                  40.55     1:27.62 (47.07)     2:25.53 (57.91)     3:09.47 (43.94)
 39 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:12.22  
                  44.18     1:33.04 (48.86)     2:28.90 (55.86)     3:12.22 (43.32)
 40 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:25.21  
                                1:38.88 ( )   2:38.91 (1:00.03)     3:25.21 (46.30)
 -- Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.30   1:49.25 (1:01.95)   2:56.14 (1:06.89)          DQ (53.22)
 -- Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.98         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.34     1:22.59 (43.25)     2:18.07 (55.48)          DQ (43.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pigot, Chin C             25 Unattached-MR          24.61      25.01  
  2 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  31 NYAC-MR                23.42      25.10  
  3 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.48  
  4 Fominykh, Alisa C         17 Badger-MR              24.20      25.92  
  5 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR                25.98      26.15  
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR                26.22      26.48  
  6 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.48  
  8 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                25.92      26.91  
  9 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                25.50      26.97  
 10 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ                26.06      27.02  
 11 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ                26.98      27.09  
 12 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR                25.73      27.11  
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR              24.72      27.13  
 14 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR              26.81      27.19  
 15 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                25.70      27.33  
 16 Victory, Margaret M       17 Badger-MR              26.78      27.69  
 17 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.72  
 18 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR          29.63      27.82  
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                26.18      27.94  
 20 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.98  
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR                27.46      27.99  
 22 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger-MR              27.82      28.10  
 23 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR                27.65      28.37  
 24 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                27.43      28.59  
 25 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.39      28.76  
 26 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR          27.63      28.77  
 27 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.86  
 28 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ                27.99      28.91  
 29 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR                28.75      29.25  
 29 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      29.25  
 31 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                27.82      29.35  
 32 Neria, Alana              16 Swim Tech-MR           30.26      29.48  
 33 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR              26.85      29.56  
 34 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                29.47      30.53  
 34 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.07      30.53  
 36 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR          38.29      32.11  
 37 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      34.28  
 38 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                35.03      35.68  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                54.02      55.38  
                  27.09       55.38 (28.29)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR          52.33      56.32  
                  27.38       56.32 (28.94)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR          55.10      56.59  
                  27.77       56.59 (28.82)                                        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR                55.77      57.43  
                  27.94       57.43 (29.49)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR                58.79      58.41  
                  28.13       58.41 (30.28)                                        
  6 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR                55.68      58.57  
                  28.40       58.57 (30.17)                                        
  7 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ                56.40      58.89  
                  28.34       58.89 (30.55)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                56.37      58.92  
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR                57.53      59.55  
                  28.62       59.55 (30.93)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                56.16      59.59  
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 LIAC-MR                58.73      59.79  
                  28.57       59.79 (31.22)                                        
 12 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ                58.61    1:00.01  
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)                                        
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR              56.21    1:00.05  
                  28.80     1:00.05 (31.25)                                        
 14 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR                58.18    1:00.67  
                  29.18     1:00.67 (31.49)                                        
 15 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                57.60    1:01.46  
                  29.31     1:01.46 (32.15)                                        
 16 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                58.57    1:01.90  
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                59.08    1:02.60  
                  30.08     1:02.60 (32.52)                                        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.93    1:02.98  
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)                                        
 19 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            1:02.62    1:03.24  
                  30.07     1:03.24 (33.17)                                        
 20 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:03.30  
                  29.98     1:03.30 (33.32)                                        
 21 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24    1:03.47  
                  30.30     1:03.47 (33.17)                                        
 22 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR          59.95    1:03.80  
                  29.97     1:03.80 (33.83)                                        
 23 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:03.85  
                  30.94     1:03.85 (32.91)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR                58.63    1:03.90  
                  30.43     1:03.90 (33.47)                                        
 25 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:06.72    1:04.22  
                  30.79     1:04.22 (33.43)                                        
 26 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:05.10  
                  29.84     1:05.10 (35.26)                                        
 27 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:06.75    1:05.20  
                  30.90     1:05.20 (34.30)                                        
 28 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        1:04.88    1:05.51  
                  30.50     1:05.51 (35.01)                                        
 29 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:05.81  
                  29.99     1:05.81 (35.82)                                        
 30 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.39    1:06.04  
                  31.62     1:06.04 (34.42)                                        
 31 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:01.24    1:06.30  
                  31.29     1:06.30 (35.01)                                        
 32 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:06.95  
                  31.43     1:06.95 (35.52)                                        
 33 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        1:40.29    1:10.72  
                  33.67     1:10.72 (37.05)                                        
 34 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.71    1:14.76  
                  34.96     1:14.76 (39.80)                                        
 35 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:21.82    1:18.58  
                  37.80     1:18.58 (40.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:03.00    1:56.77  
                  27.49       56.84 (29.35)     1:26.95 (30.11)     1:56.77 (29.82)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        1:53.17    1:56.99  
                  27.29       56.68 (29.39)     1:26.83 (30.15)     1:56.99 (30.16)
  3 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  31 NYAC-MR              1:56.36    2:02.78  
                  27.27       57.63 (30.36)     1:29.70 (32.07)     2:02.78 (33.08)
  4 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:01.44    2:03.78  
                  28.09       58.43 (30.34)     1:30.13 (31.70)     2:03.78 (33.65)
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:04.93  
                  29.32     1:00.96 (31.64)     1:33.17 (32.21)     2:04.93 (31.76)
  6 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:00.50    2:05.41  
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)     1:33.96 (32.71)     2:05.41 (31.45)
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    2:06.06  
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)     1:33.14 (32.77)     2:06.06 (32.92)
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:03.44    2:06.66  
                  29.96     1:02.30 (32.34)     1:34.59 (32.29)     2:06.66 (32.07)
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:06.60    2:07.34  
                  29.13     1:01.33 (32.20)     1:34.21 (32.88)     2:07.34 (33.13)
 10 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR            2:05.88    2:08.67  
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)     1:35.92 (33.34)     2:08.67 (32.75)
 11 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:01.64    2:08.95  
                  28.88     1:01.43 (32.55)     1:35.19 (33.76)     2:08.95 (33.76)
 12 Victory, Margaret M       17 Badger-MR            2:04.63    2:09.07  
                  29.94     1:02.96 (33.02)     1:36.62 (33.66)     2:09.07 (32.45)
 13 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:59.46    2:10.36  
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)     1:36.81 (34.74)     2:10.36 (33.55)
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:10.50  
                  30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)     1:37.20 (33.63)     2:10.50 (33.30)
 15 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ              2:08.53    2:10.66  
                  28.98     1:01.58 (32.60)     1:35.97 (34.39)     2:10.66 (34.69)
 16 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:15.33    2:12.68  
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)     1:39.35 (34.64)     2:12.68 (33.33)
 17 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.73    2:12.70  
                  29.78     1:03.67 (33.89)     1:38.13 (34.46)     2:12.70 (34.57)
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    2:12.95  
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)     1:39.21 (34.60)     2:12.95 (33.74)
 19 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:14.62  
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)     1:40.17 (34.87)     2:14.62 (34.45)
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:06.25    2:15.19  
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:40.18 (35.09)     2:15.19 (35.01)
 21 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:17.16  
                  30.90     1:05.40 (34.50)     1:41.58 (36.18)     2:17.16 (35.58)
 22 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        2:12.19    2:19.65  
                  30.92     1:06.46 (35.54)     1:43.52 (37.06)     2:19.65 (36.13)
 23 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.79    2:20.89  
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)     1:43.35 (37.97)     2:20.89 (37.54)
 24 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:08.04    2:21.24  
                  29.83     1:05.51 (35.68)     1:43.74 (38.23)     2:21.24 (37.50)
 25 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        2:12.88    2:23.44  
                  31.40     1:07.52 (36.12)     1:45.99 (38.47)     2:23.44 (37.45)
 26 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.04    2:23.52  
                  32.29     1:07.92 (35.63)     1:46.79 (38.87)     2:23.52 (36.73)
 27 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:25.43    2:25.94  
                  31.56     1:07.68 (36.12)     1:47.26 (39.58)     2:25.94 (38.68)
 28 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              2:18.68    2:28.75  
                  31.76     1:08.61 (36.85)     1:48.90 (40.29)     2:28.75 (39.85)
 29 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        3:15.29    2:31.44  
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)     1:51.82 (39.74)     2:31.44 (39.62)
 30 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.54    2:47.16  
                  36.63     1:19.55 (42.92)     2:03.23 (43.68)     2:47.16 (43.93)
 31 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              2:59.62    3:03.39  
                  40.64     1:27.57 (46.93)     2:16.53 (48.96)     3:03.39 (46.86)
 -- Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              2:01.30         DQ  
      False start
                  28.90     1:00.54 (31.64)     1:33.33 (32.79)          DQ (32.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie V           29 NYAC-MR                56.36      59.71  
                  29.15       59.71 (30.56)                                        
  2 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.83  
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR              56.96    1:01.68  
                  30.39     1:01.68 (31.29)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                58.01    1:02.36  
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)                                        
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            1:02.51    1:02.96  
                  30.90     1:02.96 (32.06)                                        
  6 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:04.02  
                  30.95     1:04.02 (33.07)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Alisa C         17 Badger-MR            1:02.91    1:05.24  
                  31.61     1:05.24 (33.63)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:05.95  
                  31.92     1:05.95 (34.03)                                        
  9 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:06.28  
                  32.82     1:06.28 (33.46)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:07.18  
                  32.67     1:07.18 (34.51)                                        
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:04.01    1:07.29  
                  32.01     1:07.29 (35.28)                                        
 12 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              1:05.54    1:07.40  
                  32.99     1:07.40 (34.41)                                        
 13 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:10.37    1:07.77  
                  32.82     1:07.77 (34.95)                                        
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:07.88  
                  31.79     1:07.88 (36.09)                                        
 15 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.28  
                  32.30     1:08.28 (35.98)                                        
 16 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR            1:00.43    1:08.52  
                  33.06     1:08.52 (35.46)                                        
 17 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:08.77  
                  33.07     1:08.77 (35.70)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:08.84  
                  33.48     1:08.84 (35.36)                                        
 19 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:09.48  
                  33.62     1:09.48 (35.86)                                        
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:09.73  
                  33.82     1:09.73 (35.91)                                        
 21 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.97  
                  34.33     1:09.97 (35.64)                                        
 22 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:10.16  
                  33.89     1:10.16 (36.27)                                        
 23 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.65    1:10.25  
 24 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:10.35  
                  33.82     1:10.35 (36.53)                                        
 25 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:10.69  
                  34.33     1:10.69 (36.36)                                        
 26 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:10.73  
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:11.31  
                  34.60     1:11.31 (36.71)                                        
 28 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        1:05.28    1:12.42  
                  34.96     1:12.42 (37.46)                                        
 29 Victory, Margaret M       17 Badger-MR            1:08.28    1:12.79  
                  35.43     1:12.79 (37.36)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:12.88  
                  34.92     1:12.88 (37.96)                                        
 31 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:13.80    1:13.21  
                  34.67     1:13.21 (38.54)                                        
 32 Kanofsky, Chayna I        15 JFAC-NJ              1:09.49    1:13.43  
                  35.66     1:13.43 (37.77)                                        
 33 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        1:23.27    1:13.76  
                  34.84     1:13.76 (38.92)                                        
 34 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:08.88    1:13.80  
                  35.73     1:13.80 (38.07)                                        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.93  
                  37.03     1:15.93 (38.90)                                        
 36 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.97    1:19.18  
                  37.86     1:19.18 (41.32)                                        
 37 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        1:50.29    1:20.29  
                  38.21     1:20.29 (42.08)                                        
 38 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.22    1:21.16  
                  39.36     1:21.16 (41.80)                                        
 39 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:33.60    1:31.97  
                  44.81     1:31.97 (47.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR        2:01.09    2:10.27  
                  30.81     1:03.82 (33.01)     1:37.08 (33.26)     2:10.27 (33.19)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            2:09.91    2:12.03  
                  31.58     1:04.51 (32.93)     1:38.41 (33.90)     2:12.03 (33.62)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        2:12.88    2:18.50  
                  34.38     1:08.90 (34.52)     1:43.84 (34.94)     2:18.50 (34.66)
  4 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50    2:18.51  
                  32.24     1:07.76 (35.52)     1:43.81 (36.05)     2:18.51 (34.70)
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:20.02  
                  32.50     1:07.57 (35.07)     1:43.74 (36.17)     2:20.02 (36.28)
  6 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.36  
                  33.35     1:08.58 (35.23)     1:45.06 (36.48)     2:22.36 (37.30)
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:25.34  
                  32.83     1:08.44 (35.61)     1:46.11 (37.67)     2:25.34 (39.23)
  8 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              2:21.54    2:26.79  
                  34.66     1:12.08 (37.42)     1:49.63 (37.55)     2:26.79 (37.16)
  9 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:27.16  
                  35.26     1:12.62 (37.36)     1:49.94 (37.32)     2:27.16 (37.22)
 10 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:27.22  
                  33.87     1:10.31 (36.44)     1:49.01 (38.70)     2:27.22 (38.21)
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:28.18    2:27.38  
                  34.32     1:11.37 (37.05)     1:50.40 (39.03)     2:27.38 (36.98)
 12 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:28.39  
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)     1:50.39 (38.36)     2:28.39 (38.00)
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:29.26  
                  33.73     1:11.49 (37.76)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:29.26 (39.14)
 14 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:30.32  
                  35.48     1:13.14 (37.66)     1:52.06 (38.92)     2:30.32 (38.26)
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.37    2:30.77  
                  35.54     1:13.30 (37.76)     1:51.80 (38.50)     2:30.77 (38.97)
 16 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:33.39  
                  35.44     1:14.10 (38.66)     1:53.75 (39.65)     2:33.39 (39.64)
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:34.53  
                  36.55     1:15.63 (39.08)     1:55.06 (39.43)     2:34.53 (39.47)
 18 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:35.05  
                  35.85     1:15.09 (39.24)     1:55.32 (40.23)     2:35.05 (39.73)
 19 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.78    2:35.16  
                  35.15     1:14.10 (38.95)     1:54.88 (40.78)     2:35.16 (40.28)
 20 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:01.25    2:37.14  
                  36.84     1:16.65 (39.81)     1:57.20 (40.55)     2:37.14 (39.94)
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.85    2:37.50  
                  37.23     1:17.11 (39.88)     1:57.71 (40.60)     2:37.50 (39.79)
 22 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:40.60    2:37.70  
                  35.20     1:14.70 (39.50)     1:56.47 (41.77)     2:37.70 (41.23)
 23 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              2:28.51    2:38.71  
                  36.93     1:17.28 (40.35)     1:59.50 (42.22)     2:38.71 (39.21)
 24 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        2:28.88    2:39.05  
                  36.46     1:15.70 (39.24)     1:57.24 (41.54)     2:39.05 (41.81)
 25 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.56    2:39.28  
                  37.11     1:17.61 (40.50)     1:59.44 (41.83)     2:39.28 (39.84)
 26 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.93    2:42.24  
                  37.21     1:17.77 (40.56)     2:00.41 (42.64)     2:42.24 (41.83)
 27 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        3:30.29    2:47.80  
                  39.17     1:21.37 (42.20)     2:04.97 (43.60)     2:47.80 (42.83)
 28 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.29    2:51.43  
                  39.71     1:22.43 (42.72)     2:06.90 (44.47)     2:51.43 (44.53)
 -- Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:49.00         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.10     1:14.17 (39.07)     1:57.00 (42.83)          DQ (43.54)
 -- Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              2:29.50         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.69     1:14.82 (39.13)     1:51.80 (36.98)          DQ (35.36)
 -- Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:49.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.27        DQ (2:06.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          27 NYAC-MR              1:03.29    1:11.23  
                  33.04     1:11.23 (38.19)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:11.81  
                  34.84     1:11.81 (36.97)                                        
  3 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ              1:09.78    1:12.29  
                  34.06     1:12.29 (38.23)                                        
  4 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:12.71  
                  34.91     1:12.71 (37.80)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:08.60    1:14.56  
                  35.11     1:14.56 (39.45)                                        
  6 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:16.56  
                  36.24     1:16.56 (40.32)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:16.82  
                  36.02     1:16.82 (40.80)                                        
  8 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            1:21.81    1:17.06  
                  35.89     1:17.06 (41.17)                                        
  9 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:17.25  
                  36.73     1:17.25 (40.52)                                        
 10 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:20.71  
                  38.31     1:20.71 (42.40)                                        
 11 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:21.58    1:21.13  
                  38.50     1:21.13 (42.63)                                        
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:21.51  
                  38.22     1:21.51 (43.29)                                        
 13 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.92    1:21.58  
                  39.32     1:21.58 (42.26)                                        
 14 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              1:15.68    1:21.77  
                  38.87     1:21.77 (42.90)                                        
 15 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:16.96    1:21.92  
                  38.93     1:21.92 (42.99)                                        
 16 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:17.78    1:22.64  
                  39.54     1:22.64 (43.10)                                        
 17 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.62    1:23.37  
                  39.69     1:23.37 (43.68)                                        
 18 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:24.31  
                  38.77     1:24.31 (45.54)                                        
 19 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Unattached-MR        1:18.88    1:24.90  
                  38.90     1:24.90 (46.00)                                        
 20 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.47    1:25.71  
                  39.66     1:25.71 (46.05)                                        
 21 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.96    1:30.08  
                  41.73     1:30.08 (48.35)                                        
 22 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.11    1:36.13  
                  45.38     1:36.13 (50.75)                                        
 23 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        1:55.29    1:43.27  
                  47.31     1:43.27 (55.96)                                        
 -- Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:59.71         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  54.63        DQ (1:04.39)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            2:35.03    2:33.81  
                  34.59     1:13.93 (39.34)     1:54.17 (40.24)     2:33.81 (39.64)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        2:34.20    2:33.94  
                  34.79     1:13.06 (38.27)     1:52.71 (39.65)     2:33.94 (41.23)
  3 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger-MR            2:25.74    2:34.27  
                  35.31     1:14.59 (39.28)     1:54.31 (39.72)     2:34.27 (39.96)
  4 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:37.71  
                  35.86     1:16.01 (40.15)     1:56.44 (40.43)     2:37.71 (41.27)
  5 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ              2:34.66    2:39.09  
                  36.66     1:17.58 (40.92)     1:57.97 (40.39)     2:39.09 (41.12)
  6 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            2:39.02    2:48.15  
                  37.55     1:20.50 (42.95)     2:03.85 (43.35)     2:48.15 (44.30)
  7 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:55.05    3:09.27  
                  40.49     1:27.34 (46.85)     2:17.29 (49.95)     3:09.27 (51.98)
  8 Neria, Alana              16 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.03    3:10.30  
                  41.81     1:29.49 (47.68)     2:20.31 (50.82)     3:10.30 (49.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR          55.10      57.30  
                  27.12       57.30 (30.18)                                        
  2 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.45  
                  27.73       59.45 (31.72)                                        
  3 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR              58.94    1:00.33  
                  28.52     1:00.33 (31.81)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR              58.57    1:01.34  
                  29.27     1:01.34 (32.07)                                        
  5 Pigot, Chin C             25 Unattached-MR          59.46    1:01.48  
                  28.21     1:01.48 (33.27)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:00.65    1:01.94  
                  28.89     1:01.94 (33.05)                                        
  7 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR              58.75    1:02.97  
                  29.46     1:02.97 (33.51)                                        
  8 Fominykh, Alisa C         17 Badger-MR              59.15    1:04.25  
                  30.88     1:04.25 (33.37)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:04.84  
                  29.58     1:04.84 (35.26)                                        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                59.62    1:04.91  
                  29.96     1:04.91 (34.95)                                        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.59  
                  30.97     1:06.59 (35.62)                                        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:06.73  
                  30.84     1:06.73 (35.89)                                        
 13 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.99  
                  30.98     1:06.99 (36.01)                                        
 14 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:05.06    1:07.07  
                  30.95     1:07.07 (36.12)                                        
 15 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              1:03.59    1:07.50  
                  30.80     1:07.50 (36.70)                                        
 16 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:07.79  
                  31.45     1:07.79 (36.34)                                        
 17 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            1:03.35    1:08.82  
                  33.23     1:08.82 (35.59)                                        
 18 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.03    1:08.95  
                  31.99     1:08.95 (36.96)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.22  
                  31.62     1:09.22 (37.60)                                        
 20 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:12.48    1:09.43  
                  32.69     1:09.43 (36.74)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:09.89  
                  32.55     1:09.89 (37.34)                                        
 22 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:04.74    1:09.98  
                  32.18     1:09.98 (37.80)                                        
 23 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.30    1:10.50  
                  32.60     1:10.50 (37.90)                                        
 24 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.57  
                  33.23     1:10.57 (37.34)                                        
 25 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        1:06.05    1:10.92  
                  31.64     1:10.92 (39.28)                                        
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.66  
                  33.82     1:13.66 (39.84)                                        
 27 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.67  
                  33.33     1:13.67 (40.34)                                        
 28 Kanofsky, Chayna I        15 JFAC-NJ              1:08.88    1:14.17  
                  32.26     1:14.17 (41.91)                                        
 28 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.15    1:14.17  
                  32.97     1:14.17 (41.20)                                        
 30 Neria, Alana              16 Swim Tech-MR         1:21.33    1:21.65  
                  37.93     1:21.65 (43.72)                                        
 31 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Unattached-MR        1:55.29    1:33.76  
                  42.07     1:33.76 (51.69)                                        
 32 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.69    1:45.08  
                  45.87     1:45.08 (59.21)                                        
 -- Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:12.08         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            2:09.70    2:12.00  
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:37.20 (34.35)     2:12.00 (34.80)
  2 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            2:11.08    2:12.68  
                  29.91     1:03.72 (33.81)     1:38.73 (35.01)     2:12.68 (33.95)
  3 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:09.56    2:13.04  
                  30.25     1:04.59 (34.34)     1:39.58 (34.99)     2:13.04 (33.46)
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:15.34    2:18.81  
                  30.37     1:05.11 (34.74)     1:41.87 (36.76)     2:18.81 (36.94)
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:31.84  
                  32.88     1:09.77 (36.89)     1:50.63 (40.86)     2:31.84 (41.21)
  6 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:21.50    2:33.97  
                  33.11     1:11.42 (38.31)     1:53.01 (41.59)     2:33.97 (40.96)
  7 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.29    2:39.01  
                  35.30     1:15.16 (39.86)     1:57.01 (41.85)     2:39.01 (42.00)
  8 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.50    2:48.22  
                  35.22     1:16.50 (41.28)     2:01.32 (44.82)     2:48.22 (46.90)
  9 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        2:47.76    2:52.73  
                  34.63     1:16.90 (42.27)     2:04.07 (47.17)     2:52.73 (48.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:40.86    1:43.41  
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 17            2) Hierath, Yara S 17             
     3) Fominykh, Alisa C 17            4) Bischof, Lucy M 16             
                  26.49       52.68 (26.19)     1:18.02 (25.34)     1:43.41 (25.39)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:46.81  
     1) Pabby, Anya 15                  2) Moon, Zoe S 16                 
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 15       4) Henriksson, Ida 17             
                  26.85       53.17 (26.32)     1:20.64 (27.47)     1:46.81 (26.17)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:41.28    2:02.63  
     1) Contreras, Genesis C 16         2)                                
     3) Jones, Kate E 15                4) Segone, Irene 17               
                  28.63       59.32 (30.69)     1:34.90 (35.58)     2:02.63 (27.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.43    2:19.98  
                  29.12     1:03.45 (34.33)     1:57.43 (53.98)     2:19.98 (22.55)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:54.50         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Jones, Kate E 15               
     3) Segone, Irene 17                4) Contreras, Genesis C 16        
                  35.88     1:19.36 (43.48)     1:49.15 (29.79)          DQ (29.64)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        4:58.00    5:00.32  
                  27.82       57.65 (29.83)     1:27.97 (30.32)     1:58.22 (30.25)
        2:28.65 (30.43)     2:59.41 (30.76)     3:30.02 (30.61)     4:00.39 (30.37)
        4:30.68 (30.29)     5:00.32 (29.64)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR        5:08.74    5:17.21  
                  28.65       59.54 (30.89)     1:31.50 (31.96)     2:03.84 (32.34)
        2:35.99 (32.15)     3:07.96 (31.97)     3:40.20 (32.24)     4:12.65 (32.45)
        4:45.05 (32.40)     5:17.21 (32.16)                                        
  3 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              5:18.62    5:19.87  
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)     1:33.12 (32.00)     2:05.48 (32.36)
        2:38.11 (32.63)     3:10.42 (32.31)     3:42.73 (32.31)     4:15.63 (32.90)
        4:48.09 (32.46)     5:19.87 (31.78)                                        
  4 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              5:26.00    5:23.74  
                  29.19     1:01.50 (32.31)     1:34.01 (32.51)     2:06.60 (32.59)
        2:39.21 (32.61)     3:12.05 (32.84)     3:45.06 (33.01)     4:18.21 (33.15)
        4:51.45 (33.24)     5:23.74 (32.29)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              5:18.22    5:25.34  
                  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)     1:32.46 (31.97)     2:04.62 (32.16)
        2:37.07 (32.45)     3:09.77 (32.70)     3:43.29 (33.52)     4:17.18 (33.89)
        4:51.51 (34.33)     5:25.34 (33.83)                                        
  6 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            5:21.99    5:28.68  
                  29.31     1:00.63 (31.32)     1:33.09 (32.46)     2:06.05 (32.96)
        2:39.60 (33.55)     3:13.19 (33.59)     3:47.01 (33.82)     4:20.91 (33.90)
        4:54.80 (33.89)     5:28.68 (33.88)                                        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              5:28.04    5:30.69  
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)     1:34.56 (32.90)     2:07.63 (33.07)
        2:40.86 (33.23)     3:14.65 (33.79)     3:48.66 (34.01)     4:23.07 (34.41)
        4:57.17 (34.10)     5:30.69 (33.52)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            5:15.74    5:33.16  
                  29.71     1:01.92 (32.21)     1:35.04 (33.12)     2:08.98 (33.94)
        2:43.48 (34.50)     3:17.72 (34.24)     3:51.96 (34.24)     4:26.45 (34.49)
        5:00.07 (33.62)     5:33.16 (33.09)                                        
  9 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            5:29.27    5:33.35  
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)     1:39.15 (34.65)     2:13.61 (34.46)
        2:48.28 (34.67)     3:22.16 (33.88)     3:55.11 (32.95)     4:29.19 (34.08)
        5:02.50 (33.31)     5:33.35 (30.85)                                        
 10 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              5:44.69    5:38.99  
                  30.91     1:04.20 (33.29)     1:38.35 (34.15)     2:12.91 (34.56)
        2:47.37 (34.46)     3:21.60 (34.23)     3:56.14 (34.54)     4:30.84 (34.70)
        5:05.27 (34.43)     5:38.99 (33.72)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              5:34.46    5:41.12  
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)     1:38.05 (34.73)     2:13.01 (34.96)
        2:47.81 (34.80)     3:23.07 (35.26)     3:58.12 (35.05)     4:33.04 (34.92)
        5:07.64 (34.60)     5:41.12 (33.48)                                        
 12 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              5:28.01    5:41.55  
                  30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)     1:38.86 (34.99)     2:13.88 (35.02)
        2:48.37 (34.49)     3:23.04 (34.67)     3:58.15 (35.11)     4:32.93 (34.78)
        5:07.50 (34.57)     5:41.55 (34.05)                                        
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              5:29.24    5:42.62  
                  29.85     1:03.73 (33.88)     1:38.57 (34.84)     2:13.33 (34.76)
        2:47.96 (34.63)     3:23.14 (35.18)     3:58.40 (35.26)     4:33.58 (35.18)
        5:08.46 (34.88)     5:42.62 (34.16)                                        
 14 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              5:41.40    5:42.94  
                  30.24     1:03.29 (33.05)     1:37.81 (34.52)     2:12.88 (35.07)
        2:47.64 (34.76)     3:22.87 (35.23)     3:58.09 (35.22)     4:33.51 (35.42)
        5:08.80 (35.29)     5:42.94 (34.14)                                        
 15 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              5:35.99    5:42.96  
                  29.47     1:02.43 (32.96)     1:36.10 (33.67)     2:09.81 (33.71)
        2:44.07 (34.26)     3:18.82 (34.75)     3:54.41 (35.59)     4:30.36 (35.95)
        5:06.97 (36.61)     5:42.96 (35.99)                                        
 16 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              5:32.02    5:43.52  
                  29.53     1:02.27 (32.74)     1:36.72 (34.45)     2:12.00 (35.28)
        2:48.42 (36.42)     3:24.26 (35.84)     3:58.87 (34.61)     4:33.92 (35.05)
        5:10.10 (36.18)     5:43.52 (33.42)                                        
 17 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              5:28.98    5:44.24  
                  29.60     1:02.66 (33.06)     1:37.28 (34.62)     2:12.20 (34.92)
        2:47.60 (35.40)     3:22.84 (35.24)     3:58.36 (35.52)     4:33.96 (35.60)
        5:09.45 (35.49)     5:44.24 (34.79)                                        
 18 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              5:24.29    5:44.57  
                  30.27     1:02.89 (32.62)     1:36.65 (33.76)     2:11.38 (34.73)
        2:46.74 (35.36)     3:22.21 (35.47)     3:57.94 (35.73)     4:33.82 (35.88)
        5:09.44 (35.62)     5:44.57 (35.13)                                        
 19 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger-MR            5:28.39    5:47.23  
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)     1:38.88 (34.95)     2:13.88 (35.00)
        2:48.58 (34.70)     3:24.30 (35.72)     4:00.30 (36.00)     4:36.12 (35.82)
        5:12.73 (36.61)     5:47.23 (34.50)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              5:41.36    5:48.06  
                  31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)     1:40.57 (35.01)     2:15.51 (34.94)
        2:50.63 (35.12)     3:25.96 (35.33)     4:01.33 (35.37)     4:37.31 (35.98)
        5:13.31 (36.00)     5:48.06 (34.75)                                        
 21 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            5:36.16    5:48.21  
                  31.73     1:06.49 (34.76)     1:41.88 (35.39)     2:16.95 (35.07)
        2:51.83 (34.88)     3:27.80 (35.97)     4:03.30 (35.50)     4:39.35 (36.05)
        5:14.67 (35.32)     5:48.21 (33.54)                                        
 22 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              5:54.74    5:51.05  
                  32.06     1:06.93 (34.87)     1:42.72 (35.79)     2:18.17 (35.45)
        2:53.32 (35.15)     3:28.55 (35.23)     4:04.66 (36.11)     4:40.72 (36.06)
        5:16.25 (35.53)     5:51.05 (34.80)                                        
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              5:32.41    5:51.45  
                  31.56     1:06.64 (35.08)     1:42.77 (36.13)     2:18.20 (35.43)
        2:54.07 (35.87)     3:29.77 (35.70)     4:05.53 (35.76)     4:41.03 (35.50)
        5:16.69 (35.66)     5:51.45 (34.76)                                        
 24 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              5:53.22    5:52.46  
                  31.52     1:05.69 (34.17)     1:40.94 (35.25)     2:16.76 (35.82)
        2:52.63 (35.87)     3:28.67 (36.04)     4:04.90 (36.23)     4:41.36 (36.46)
        5:17.61 (36.25)     5:52.46 (34.85)                                        
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              5:24.97    5:53.71  
                  31.42     1:06.01 (34.59)     1:41.64 (35.63)     2:17.74 (36.10)
        2:53.80 (36.06)     3:30.67 (36.87)     4:06.48 (35.81)     4:42.57 (36.09)
        5:18.49 (35.92)     5:53.71 (35.22)                                        
 26 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              5:29.93    5:54.82  
                  30.37     1:04.75 (34.38)     1:40.39 (35.64)     2:16.75 (36.36)
        2:53.03 (36.28)     3:29.94 (36.91)     4:05.86 (35.92)     4:42.61 (36.75)
        5:19.25 (36.64)     5:54.82 (35.57)                                        
 27 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            5:35.88    5:59.16  
                  31.76     1:07.08 (35.32)     1:42.92 (35.84)     2:18.97 (36.05)
        2:54.93 (35.96)     3:31.55 (36.62)     4:09.42 (37.87)     4:46.83 (37.41)
        5:23.49 (36.66)     5:59.16 (35.67)                                        
 28 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:02.51  
                  32.02     1:08.34 (36.32)     1:45.63 (37.29)     2:23.03 (37.40)
        3:00.75 (37.72)     3:37.12 (36.37)     4:14.68 (37.56)     4:50.93 (36.25)
        5:27.40 (36.47)     6:02.51 (35.11)                                        
 29 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              5:38.55    6:03.76  
                  31.71     1:07.33 (35.62)     1:44.31 (36.98)     2:21.79 (37.48)
        2:59.14 (37.35)     3:36.69 (37.55)     4:14.07 (37.38)     4:50.95 (36.88)
        5:28.30 (37.35)     6:03.76 (35.46)                                        
 30 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              5:44.06    6:04.59  
                  30.86     1:04.63 (33.77)     1:39.89 (35.26)     2:16.12 (36.23)
        2:53.41 (37.29)     3:31.34 (37.93)     4:09.73 (38.39)     4:48.50 (38.77)
        5:27.53 (39.03)     6:04.59 (37.06)                                        
 31 Clark, Joi L              16 Unattached-MR        5:57.29    6:26.41  
                  32.17     1:08.66 (36.49)     1:46.44 (37.78)     2:25.23 (38.79)
        3:04.74 (39.51)     3:44.69 (39.95)     4:24.90 (40.21)     5:05.75 (40.85)
        5:46.64 (40.89)     6:26.41 (39.77)                                        
 32 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              6:30.00    6:27.39  
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)     1:48.79 (39.17)     2:28.74 (39.95)
        3:09.05 (40.31)     3:48.82 (39.77)     4:28.84 (40.02)     5:09.17 (40.33)
        5:49.43 (40.26)     6:27.39 (37.96)                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            4:15.88    4:23.31  
                  28.49     1:00.72 (32.23)     1:34.76 (34.04)     2:07.28 (32.52)
        2:45.67 (38.39)     3:23.96 (38.29)     3:54.63 (30.67)     4:23.31 (28.68)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            4:27.19    4:32.06  
                  28.56     1:01.51 (32.95)     1:35.25 (33.74)     2:08.89 (33.64)
        2:49.32 (40.43)     3:30.33 (41.01)     4:01.39 (31.06)     4:32.06 (30.67)
  3 Jiang, Joy                15 Unattached-MR        4:23.63    4:41.20  
                  28.23     1:00.52 (32.29)     1:36.44 (35.92)     2:12.57 (36.13)
        2:53.93 (41.36)     3:36.30 (42.37)     4:09.65 (33.35)     4:41.20 (31.55)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Unattached-MR        4:33.92    4:43.50  
                  31.64     1:08.15 (36.51)     1:44.87 (36.72)     2:21.45 (36.58)
        3:01.56 (40.11)     3:43.77 (42.21)     4:13.94 (30.17)     4:43.50 (29.56)
  5 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            4:38.76    4:47.17  
                  29.35     1:03.41 (34.06)     1:40.86 (37.45)     2:17.85 (36.99)
        2:59.86 (42.01)     3:41.55 (41.69)     4:15.07 (33.52)     4:47.17 (32.10)
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            4:44.52    4:48.61  
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)     1:43.19 (37.93)     2:20.89 (37.70)
        3:00.92 (40.03)     3:42.04 (41.12)     4:15.98 (33.94)     4:48.61 (32.63)
  7 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              4:45.49    4:49.12  
                  31.45     1:06.95 (35.50)     1:44.11 (37.16)     2:19.58 (35.47)
        3:02.30 (42.72)     3:45.18 (42.88)     4:17.56 (32.38)     4:49.12 (31.56)
  8 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            4:42.02    4:51.57  
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)     1:42.71 (36.66)     2:17.97 (35.26)
        3:02.11 (44.14)     3:46.03 (43.92)     4:18.92 (32.89)     4:51.57 (32.65)
  9 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            5:06.92    4:56.92  
                  30.25     1:05.89 (35.64)     1:44.07 (38.18)     2:20.10 (36.03)
        3:07.02 (46.92)     3:51.04 (44.02)     4:23.82 (32.78)     4:56.92 (33.10)
 10 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger-MR            4:46.89    4:59.66  
                  32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)     1:48.88 (39.39)     2:27.15 (38.27)
        3:09.54 (42.39)     3:51.66 (42.12)     4:26.57 (34.91)     4:59.66 (33.09)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            4:55.62    4:59.77  
                  30.33     1:05.23 (34.90)     1:42.29 (37.06)     2:20.29 (38.00)
        3:06.96 (46.67)     3:53.18 (46.22)     4:27.04 (33.86)     4:59.77 (32.73)
 12 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              5:00.65    5:07.31  
                  31.94     1:09.14 (37.20)     1:47.59 (38.45)     2:26.14 (38.55)
        3:11.14 (45.00)     3:57.41 (46.27)     4:32.74 (35.33)     5:07.31 (34.57)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              4:58.70    5:08.72  
                  31.94     1:10.84 (38.90)     1:49.50 (38.66)     2:27.19 (37.69)
        3:13.64 (46.45)     4:00.17 (46.53)     4:35.03 (34.86)     5:08.72 (33.69)
 14 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            4:56.08    5:15.75  
                  32.94     1:10.35 (37.41)     1:50.98 (40.63)     2:30.94 (39.96)
        3:17.72 (46.78)     4:02.79 (45.07)     4:39.71 (36.92)     5:15.75 (36.04)
 15 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              5:42.76    5:18.83  
                  35.27     1:16.37 (41.10)     1:58.82 (42.45)     2:38.73 (39.91)
        3:23.03 (44.30)     4:07.07 (44.04)     4:43.79 (36.72)     5:18.83 (35.04)
 16 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              4:55.57    5:22.81  
                  33.96     1:13.98 (40.02)     1:55.13 (41.15)     2:35.24 (40.11)
        3:23.05 (47.81)     4:11.40 (48.35)     4:47.66 (36.26)     5:22.81 (35.15)
 17 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            5:59.10    5:32.09  
                  35.82     1:18.34 (42.52)     2:01.15 (42.81)     2:43.31 (42.16)
        3:28.63 (45.32)     4:15.43 (46.80)     4:54.56 (39.13)     5:32.09 (37.53)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      17.25  
  2 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                18.38      17.82  
  3 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                21.00      19.17  
  4 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                21.00      19.47  
  5 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                20.86      20.43  
  6 Krauss, Ryan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.38  
  7 Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR              26.30      23.31  
  8 Krauss, Matthew            7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.37  
  9 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                21.00      24.63  
 10 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.26  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                33.88      31.79  
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                36.50      32.37  
  3 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      36.69  
  4 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                36.60      37.30  
  5 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                43.96      37.33  
  6 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                46.83      43.73  
  7 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                48.00      45.44  
  8 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                46.00      49.30  
  9 Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR            1:08.57      52.70  
 10 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                53.00    1:02.41  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      18.98  
  2 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                23.70      21.91  
  3 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                24.00      22.28  
  4 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                26.00      25.03  
  5 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                27.00      26.18  
  6 Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR              29.99      26.91  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                40.52      36.08  
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                40.81      38.20  
  3 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      40.34  
  4 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.14  
  5 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                42.83      41.64  
  6 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                52.40      42.61  
  7 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                43.33      46.11  
  8 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                49.81      48.54  
  9 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                52.00      49.49  
 10 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                52.00      50.56  
 11 Krauss, Ryan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      54.18  
 12 Krauss, Matthew            7 Badger-MR                 NT      58.12  
 13 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                57.00      58.39  
 14 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:02.74  
 -- Hong, Aaron W              7 JFAC-NJ              1:00.01         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cho, Aaron H               8 JFAC-NJ              1:00.04         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.46  
  2 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                24.01      23.46  
  3 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                27.00      28.53  
  4 Krauss, Ryan               7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.99  
  5 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                33.00      34.47  
 -- Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Krauss, Matthew            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                31.00         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                27.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                48.99      44.14  
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                50.85      44.21  
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                49.92      44.81  
  4 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.40  
  5 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.97      53.44  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      20.57  
  2 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                24.06      22.32  
  3 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                24.00      30.34  
  4 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                28.00      30.55  
 -- Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                32.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                42.39      35.95  
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                37.36      36.68  
  3 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                48.85      41.81  
  4 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                   NT      45.64  
  5 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.71  
  6 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                49.29      49.12  
  7 Hong, Aaron W              7 JFAC-NJ              1:04.04    1:00.48  
  8 Krauss, Matthew            7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.04  
 -- Krauss, Ryan               7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cho, Aaron H               8 JFAC-NJ              1:09.05         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:08.13    1:28.32  
     1) Gutin, Noah 8                   2) Iosava, Michael 7              
     3) Michin, Timothy 8               4) Vazenins, Artur 8              
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:19.40         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Iosava, Michael 7               2) Teplitsky, Julian 8            
     3) Michin, Timothy 8               4) Velykorodnyi, Ivan 6           
                1:04.97          DQ (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR              30.71      31.35  
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                35.38      31.39  
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              30.39      31.44  
  4 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                32.25      31.63  
  5 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              32.77      31.79  
  6 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                30.58      32.24  
  7 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                33.53      32.43  
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.84      32.91  
  9 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ                33.36      33.43  
 10 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                38.28      33.46  
 11 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.27      33.61  
 12 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.44      33.64  
 13 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              25.44      34.00  
 14 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.03  
 15 Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR           39.35      34.07  
 16 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                33.08      34.19  
 17 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              37.34      34.34  
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                37.21      34.60  
 19 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                34.63      34.61  
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                36.06      34.90  
 21 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                35.46      35.46  
 22 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR          38.29      35.50  
 23 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.71  
 24 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.42      36.54  
 25 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                35.55      36.78  
 26 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              38.34      36.88  
 27 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                35.84      36.97  
 28 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.73  
 29 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                38.89      37.83  
 30 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              39.16      37.99  
 31 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                36.36      38.10  
 32 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.19  
 33 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                42.00      38.22  
 34 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR           39.43      39.57  
 35 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      39.66  
 36 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              40.93      39.78  
 37 Hong, Aaron W              7 JFAC-NJ              1:00.30      40.00  
 38 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                39.77      40.37  
 39 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                45.00      40.52  
 40 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.29      40.89  
 41 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR           51.87      40.90  
 42 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.57      42.15  
 43 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.28      42.16  
 44 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                44.68      42.27  
 45 Ricciardi, Ryan            9 Swim Tech-MR           51.13      42.62  
 46 Dao, Lucas                 9 Swim Tech-MR           51.27      44.27  
 47 Kang, William             10 JFAC-NJ              1:10.50      44.60  
 48 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      45.59  
 49 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ                54.50      52.69  
 50 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      53.41  
 51 Hardart, Owen w            8 Badger-MR            1:08.57      53.86  
 52 Cho, Aaron H               8 JFAC-NJ              1:10.02      56.18  
 53 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      56.49  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:10.20    1:08.80  
                  33.39     1:08.80 (35.41)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.76    1:09.41  
                  33.10     1:09.41 (36.31)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:06.74    1:10.63  
                  34.42     1:10.63 (36.21)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:12.17  
                  34.11     1:12.17 (38.06)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:13.06  
                  35.06     1:13.06 (38.00)                                        
  6 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:13.50  
                  34.92     1:13.50 (38.58)                                        
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:13.52  
                  35.10     1:13.52 (38.42)                                        
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.40    1:14.59  
                  35.66     1:14.59 (38.93)                                        
  9 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ              1:05.12    1:15.01  
                  35.90     1:15.01 (39.11)                                        
 10 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:25.01    1:15.09  
                  35.29     1:15.09 (39.80)                                        
 11 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:15.11  
                  35.33     1:15.11 (39.78)                                        
 12 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:15.19  
                  37.66     1:15.19 (37.53)                                        
 13 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:15.64  
                  35.79     1:15.64 (39.85)                                        
 14 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.13    1:15.89  
                  35.08     1:15.89 (40.81)                                        
 15 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ              1:25.19    1:15.99  
                  36.95     1:15.99 (39.04)                                        
 16 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:23.95    1:17.20  
                  36.81     1:17.20 (40.39)                                        
 17 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:17.44  
                  38.13     1:17.44 (39.31)                                        
 18 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.31    1:17.75  
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)                                        
 19 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:18.54  
                  37.91     1:18.54 (40.63)                                        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:22.54    1:19.59  
                  37.18     1:19.59 (42.41)                                        
 21 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR            1:24.48    1:20.16  
                  36.72     1:20.16 (43.44)                                        
 22 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ              1:17.22    1:20.28  
                  37.23     1:20.28 (43.05)                                        
 23 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            1:29.50    1:20.75  
                  38.82     1:20.75 (41.93)                                        
 24 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.97  
                  38.83     1:21.97 (43.14)                                        
 25 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:22.06  
                  38.44     1:22.06 (43.62)                                        
 26 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:22.93  
                  40.02     1:22.93 (42.91)                                        
 27 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:23.65  
                  40.42     1:23.65 (43.23)                                        
 28 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:24.02  
                  40.34     1:24.02 (43.68)                                        
 29 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.31    1:24.26  
                  39.07     1:24.26 (45.19)                                        
 30 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:24.30  
                  39.44     1:24.30 (44.86)                                        
 31 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR        1:35.29    1:24.74  
                  39.10     1:24.74 (45.64)                                        
 32 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:27.75  
                  40.11     1:27.75 (47.64)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:28.98  
                  42.10     1:28.98 (46.88)                                        
 34 Bidny, Joshua              9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:29.98  
                  43.47     1:29.98 (46.51)                                        
 35 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:30.28  
                  41.73     1:30.28 (48.55)                                        
 36 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR            1:38.35    1:31.01  
                  41.73     1:31.01 (49.28)                                        
 37 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.88    1:32.52  
                  44.66     1:32.52 (47.86)                                        
 38 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:36.78    1:33.11  
                  45.15     1:33.11 (47.96)                                        
 39 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:33.18  
                  43.08     1:33.18 (50.10)                                        
 40 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.46    1:34.01  
                  45.27     1:34.01 (48.74)                                        
 41 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:35.42  
                  41.84     1:35.42 (53.58)                                        
 42 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:35.57  
                  42.82     1:35.57 (52.75)                                        
 43 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.86    1:36.56  
                  42.52     1:36.56 (54.04)                                        
 44 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ              1:25.20    1:46.37  
                  51.66     1:46.37 (54.71)                                        
 45 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.37    1:49.96  
                  50.76     1:49.96 (59.20)                                        
 46 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:52.59  
                  52.70     1:52.59 (59.89)                                        
 47 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:53.81  
                  50.65   1:53.81 (1:03.16)                                        
 48 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:55.96  
                  54.03   1:55.96 (1:01.93)                                        
 49 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29    2:00.88  
                  56.77   2:00.88 (1:04.11)                                        
 50 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29    2:01.31  
                  54.39   2:01.31 (1:06.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                38.63      35.67  
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                36.07      36.13  
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                39.88      36.42  
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.49      37.93  
  5 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              36.28      37.96  
  6 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                38.43      38.52  
  7 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                42.88      38.94  
  8 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                42.23      39.03  
  9 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                40.98      40.27  
 10 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                40.08      40.59  
 11 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                40.70      40.76  
 12 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              44.12      41.12  
 13 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR          45.29      41.43  
 14 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.99      42.20  
 15 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                43.73      42.44  
 16 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                41.14      42.52  
 17 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                43.57      42.69  
 18 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                48.17      42.94  
 19 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.47      43.19  
 20 Bidny, Joshua              9 MPNY-MR                45.00      43.28  
 21 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              52.93      43.56  
 22 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                44.10      43.64  
 23 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                42.93      44.34  
 24 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ                45.39      44.79  
 25 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              46.22      44.94  
 26 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                44.00      45.56  
 27 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              46.33      46.96  
 28 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.36  
 29 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.29      47.92  
 30 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.70      49.01  
 31 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                46.00      49.86  
 32 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              48.69      51.34  
 33 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      51.81  
 34 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      52.33  
 35 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29      52.89  
 36 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ              1:06.87      53.65  
 37 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.58      54.08  
 38 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      54.81  
 39 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                53.44      55.15  
 -- Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.07         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              49.27         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.18         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.33         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:28.48    1:17.50  
                  36.85     1:17.50 (40.65)                                        
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:18.64  
                  37.08     1:18.64 (41.56)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:19.72  
                  38.05     1:19.72 (41.67)                                        
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:21.13  
                  38.27     1:21.13 (42.86)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.62    1:21.19  
                  39.19     1:21.19 (42.00)                                        
  6 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR            1:26.84    1:22.72  
                  40.29     1:22.72 (42.43)                                        
  7 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:23.54  
                  41.52     1:23.54 (42.02)                                        
  8 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:23.83  
                  39.69     1:23.83 (44.14)                                        
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:24.17  
 10 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:24.94  
                  41.23     1:24.94 (43.71)                                        
 10 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.65    1:24.94  
                  41.58     1:24.94 (43.36)                                        
 12 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:25.92  
                  42.72     1:25.92 (43.20)                                        
 13 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:25.97  
                  40.31     1:25.97 (45.66)                                        
 14 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:26.03  
                  41.90     1:26.03 (44.13)                                        
 15 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR            1:25.74    1:26.36  
 16 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:26.49  
                  41.03     1:26.49 (45.46)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:25.66    1:26.53  
                  42.09     1:26.53 (44.44)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:27.65  
                  40.76     1:27.65 (46.89)                                        
 19 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.83    1:28.58  
                  41.98     1:28.58 (46.60)                                        
 20 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.76    1:29.62  
                  44.78     1:29.62 (44.84)                                        
 21 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.31    1:29.82  
                  45.12     1:29.82 (44.70)                                        
 22 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ              1:47.66    1:29.95  
                  43.45     1:29.95 (46.50)                                        
 23 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR        1:40.29    1:30.38  
                  43.33     1:30.38 (47.05)                                        
 24 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:31.00  
                  43.25     1:31.00 (47.75)                                        
 25 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            1:43.65    1:31.22  
                  44.43     1:31.22 (46.79)                                        
 26 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.41    1:31.28  
                  44.04     1:31.28 (47.24)                                        
 27 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:32.32  
                  44.68     1:32.32 (47.64)                                        
 28 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:34.09  
                  45.26     1:34.09 (48.83)                                        
 29 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:35.23  
                  46.25     1:35.23 (48.98)                                        
 30 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ              1:37.65    1:36.25  
                  46.90     1:36.25 (49.35)                                        
 31 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.07    1:36.48  
                  47.40     1:36.48 (49.08)                                        
 32 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.81    1:36.71  
                  45.86     1:36.71 (50.85)                                        
 33 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:37.97  
                  45.59     1:37.97 (52.38)                                        
 34 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.39    1:41.26  
 35 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:42.04  
                  48.58     1:42.04 (53.46)                                        
 36 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.19    1:43.74  
                  49.27     1:43.74 (54.47)                                        
 37 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.88    1:44.34  
                  51.19     1:44.34 (53.15)                                        
 38 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.83    1:48.20  
                  53.21     1:48.20 (54.99)                                        
 39 Ricciardi, Ryan            9 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    1:49.52  
                  52.31     1:49.52 (57.21)                                        
 40 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:50.28  
                  54.63     1:50.28 (55.65)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:48.10    1:52.99  
                  54.58     1:52.99 (58.41)                                        
 42 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:53.59  
                  53.73     1:53.59 (59.86)                                        
 43 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:52.37    1:53.89  
                  55.03     1:53.89 (58.86)                                        
 44 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR         2:28.00    2:01.26  
                  54.16   2:01.26 (1:07.10)                                        
 45 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    2:02.02  
                1:01.96   2:02.02 (1:00.06)                                        
 46 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.29    2:07.97  
 -- Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.19        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Kang, William             10 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Dao, Lucas                 9 Swim Tech-MR         1:40.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:58.45         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.67          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                43.61      37.28  
  2 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR              38.50      37.78  
  3 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                47.38      42.67  
  4 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                43.93      43.05  
  5 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.18      43.94  
  6 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                47.31      44.53  
  7 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                48.25      44.82  
  8 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ                47.25      44.94  
  9 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              51.20      44.96  
 10 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              44.79      45.16  
 11 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                45.74      46.06  
 12 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              49.59      46.74  
 13 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR           50.84      46.76  
 14 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                47.07      47.43  
 15 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR          50.29      47.63  
 15 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                46.54      47.63  
 17 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.69      47.80  
 18 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                49.14      49.01  
 19 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.73      49.34  
 20 Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR           50.40      49.55  
 21 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              54.57      49.99  
 22 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                51.59      51.12  
 23 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              54.90      51.46  
 24 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.63      51.67  
 25 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                54.00      51.73  
 26 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.19      52.46  
 27 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                51.96      53.13  
 28 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.78      53.49  
 29 Kang, William             10 JFAC-NJ                59.59      54.35  
 30 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                52.00      55.28  
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      55.49  
 32 Dao, Lucas                 9 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00      55.70  
 33 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.09      56.19  
 34 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR         1:12.00      57.22  
 35 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                54.00      57.50  
 36 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:00.31    1:00.05  
 37 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.06  
 38 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:03.49    1:02.91  
 39 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ              1:00.04    1:05.96  
 40 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29    1:11.68  
 -- Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                50.98         DQ  
 -- Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                54.84         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                49.99         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Ricciardi, Ryan            9 Swim Tech-MR         1:18.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                55.09         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.38    1:24.82  
                  39.62     1:24.82 (45.20)                                        
  2 Ibrahim, Adam A           10 JFAC-NJ              1:37.32    1:34.16  
                  44.76     1:34.16 (49.40)                                        
  3 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ              1:32.16    1:34.32  
                  43.82     1:34.32 (50.50)                                        
  4 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.60    1:35.06  
                  45.77     1:35.06 (49.29)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:37.93    1:35.93  
                  44.74     1:35.93 (51.19)                                        
  6 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:37.72  
                  45.47     1:37.72 (52.25)                                        
  7 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:39.85    1:39.52  
                  47.17     1:39.52 (52.35)                                        
  8 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:41.58  
                  49.01     1:41.58 (52.57)                                        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25    1:43.12  
                  49.27     1:43.12 (53.85)                                        
 10 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.70    1:43.49  
                  48.02     1:43.49 (55.47)                                        
 11 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:44.38    1:44.54  
                  49.80     1:44.54 (54.74)                                        
 12 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR        2:00.29    1:44.58  
                  48.69     1:44.58 (55.89)                                        
 13 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.19    1:53.08  
                  52.80   1:53.08 (1:00.28)                                        
 14 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:53.52  
                  52.46   1:53.52 (1:01.06)                                        
 15 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:56.79  
                  55.60   1:56.79 (1:01.19)                                        
 16 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    1:57.45  
                  54.23   1:57.45 (1:03.22)                                        
 17 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29    2:01.27  
                  57.88   2:01.27 (1:03.39)                                        
 18 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.55    2:10.29  
                1:01.84   2:10.29 (1:08.45)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            2:08.95    2:13.66  
                1:03.19   2:13.66 (1:10.47)                                        
 20 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29    2:31.81  
                1:09.14   2:31.81 (1:22.67)                                        
 -- Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.29         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  59.93        DQ (1:08.67)                                        
 -- Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR            2:12.55         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  56.53        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson T   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.29         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:07.82        DQ (1:18.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                34.93      35.04  
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.03      35.69  
  3 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                37.98      36.29  
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.70      36.79  
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                41.50      37.60  
  6 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              42.04      37.95  
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                37.80      38.33  
  8 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                44.33      39.06  
  9 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ                38.76      39.19  
 10 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                38.55      39.48  
 11 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                45.31      39.50  
 12 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      40.28  
 13 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              38.05      41.59  
 14 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                42.79      42.54  
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                47.70      42.93  
 16 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                41.89      43.12  
 17 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                43.58      43.88  
 18 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              47.95      44.02  
 19 Bidny, Joshua              9 MPNY-MR                44.00      44.24  
 20 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.22      44.68  
 21 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.52      44.89  
 22 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                50.47      47.00  
 23 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.25  
 24 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              54.28      47.55  
 25 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                53.96      48.44  
 26 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR          45.29      48.48  
 27 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              51.35      49.61  
 28 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.48      51.54  
 29 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                45.00      51.75  
 30 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.13      52.78  
 31 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              53.82      55.18  
 32 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      59.48  
 33 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      59.60  
 34 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29    1:00.81  
 35 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29    1:05.59  
 36 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29    1:12.06  
 -- Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                55.14         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ              1:00.01         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:19.57    1:19.18  
                  37.32     1:19.18 (41.86)                                        
  2 DeStefano, Alexander K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.10    1:19.34  
  3 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.90    1:22.31  
                  38.77     1:22.31 (43.54)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:22.83  
                  39.72     1:22.83 (43.11)                                        
  5 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.57    1:28.32  
                  40.61     1:28.32 (47.71)                                        
  6 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.85    1:30.59  
                  40.60     1:30.59 (49.99)                                        
  7 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:48.29    1:33.20  
                  41.23     1:33.20 (51.97)                                        
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.79    1:33.32  
                  41.80     1:33.32 (51.52)                                        
  9 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:51.02  
                  46.78   1:51.02 (1:04.24)                                        
 10 Maslo, Tadija              9 Unattached-MR        2:00.29    1:53.33  
                  49.33   1:53.33 (1:04.00)                                        
 11 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:04.96    1:57.46  
                  51.11   1:57.46 (1:06.35)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29    2:02.85  
                  56.29   2:02.85 (1:06.56)                                        
 13 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.70    2:06.94  
                  55.89   2:06.94 (1:11.05)                                        
 14 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    2:17.31  
                  59.54   2:17.31 (1:17.77)                                        
 -- Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.29         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.91        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.77    2:07.01  
                  30.72     1:02.45 (31.73)     1:36.93 (34.48)     2:07.01 (30.08)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:22.18    2:10.07  
     1) Grushovenko, David 10           2) Teplitsky, Brian M 10          
     3) Konoplin, Maxim 9               4) Michin, Nikita G 10            
                  34.61     1:06.18 (31.57)     1:39.75 (33.57)     2:10.07 (30.32)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:34.63    2:22.90  
     1) Yang, Ryan Y 10                 2) Burger, Oliver R 10            
     3) Zhu, Aidan 10                   4) Haridasan, Nikolai 9           
                  36.11     1:15.62 (39.51)     1:48.38 (32.76)     2:22.90 (34.52)
  4 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:33.66    2:34.32  
     1) Chan, Tyler 10                  2) Dao, Lucas 9                   
     3) Ricciardi, Ryan 9               4) Wong, Britton 10               
                  36.14     1:20.85 (44.71)   2:34.32 (1:13.47)                    
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:10.46    2:45.85  
     1) Blaustein, Josh D 10            2) Calero, Max A 9                
     3) Gibbons, Charlie P 10           4) Bandur-Rosen, Xavier 9         
                  39.13     1:19.35 (40.22)     1:59.90 (40.55)     2:45.85 (45.95)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    2:53.99  
     1) Oganezov, Giorgi 9              2) Uzalp, Deniz 9                 
     3) Teplitsky, Julian 8             4) Burshteyn, James 9             
                  40.27     1:17.69 (37.42)   2:53.99 (1:36.30)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:15.43    2:29.14  
     1) Teplitsky, Brian M 10           2) Grushovenko, David 10          
     3) Michin, Nikita G 10             4) Sorokin, Ivan 9                
                  38.52     1:22.37 (43.85)     1:59.37 (37.00)     2:29.14 (29.77)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:56.36    2:40.95  
     1) Burger, Oliver R 10             2) Yang, Ryan Y 10                
     3) Haridasan, Nikolai 9            4) Zhu, Aidan 10                  
                  46.85     1:31.46 (44.61)     2:08.33 (36.87)     2:40.95 (32.62)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    2:51.04  
     1) Oganezov, Giorgi 9              2) Konoplin, Maxim 9              
     3) Bidny, Joshua 9                 4) Makhmadaliev, Parviz 10        
                  44.10     1:27.34 (43.24)     1:46.56 (19.22)   2:51.04 (1:04.48)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:30.29    3:18.31  
     1) Calero, Max A 9                 2) Bandur-Rosen, Xavier 9         
     3) Blaustein, Josh D 10            4) Vellore, Kieran 9              
                  46.17     1:38.68 (52.51)   2:41.55 (1:02.87)     3:18.31 (36.76)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:07.06         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) Hill, Kai B 9                  
     3) Boyer, Jackson 10               4) Sweeney, Henry H 9             
                  39.26     1:26.07 (46.81)     2:07.86 (41.79)          DQ (38.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                24.20      24.07  
  2 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              27.51      26.03  
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                26.00      26.06  
  4 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              28.04      26.98  
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR          27.29      27.15  
  6 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      27.44  
  7 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                27.44      27.66  
  7 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ                29.19      27.66  
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.24  
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.94  
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                29.42      29.05  
 12 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              31.04      29.39  
 13 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              30.65      29.63  
 14 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.42      29.89  
 15 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              29.64      30.16  
 16 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              29.71      30.17  
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              32.18      30.22  
 18 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.57  
 19 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.00      30.78  
 20 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.01      31.14  
 21 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.19  
 22 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                32.00      31.31  
 23 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                31.72      31.33  
 24 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              31.58      31.42  
 25 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                30.92      31.59  
 26 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.43      31.88  
 27 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                32.22      31.94  
 28 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                33.35      32.14  
 29 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              33.06      32.42  
 30 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                31.40      32.54  
 31 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                34.26      32.68  
 32 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              31.29      32.79  
 33 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR           34.82      32.91  
 34 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.27  
 35 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      33.40  
 36 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                33.74      33.41  
 37 Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ                36.35      33.44  
 38 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.99      33.49  
 39 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.10      33.70  
 40 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.91      34.16  
 41 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                33.87      34.19  
 42 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              36.20      34.28  
 43 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR              34.91      34.47  
 44 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.86      34.57  
 45 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR              35.07      35.14  
 46 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                36.33      35.66  
 47 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                34.45      36.12  
 48 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT      36.61  
 49 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.92      36.65  
 50 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      37.05  
 51 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR           44.00      38.79  
 52 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      38.89  
 53 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ                40.50      46.22  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                53.55      52.40  
                  25.36       52.40 (27.04)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                59.00      56.67  
                  26.81       56.67 (29.86)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR          58.29      58.73  
                  28.00       58.73 (30.73)                                        
  4 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.08      59.20  
                  28.67       59.20 (30.53)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                59.17      59.44  
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:02.80    1:00.12  
                  29.01     1:00.12 (31.11)                                        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.07    1:00.31  
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)                                        
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.71    1:01.40  
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)                                        
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.21    1:03.28  
                  29.43     1:03.28 (33.85)                                        
 10 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:03.83    1:03.72  
                  30.67     1:03.72 (33.05)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:04.46  
                  30.37     1:04.46 (34.09)                                        
 12 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:00.59    1:04.70  
                  30.65     1:04.70 (34.05)                                        
 13 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.73    1:05.49  
                  31.31     1:05.49 (34.18)                                        
 14 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.71    1:06.03  
                  31.85     1:06.03 (34.18)                                        
 15 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.38    1:06.50  
                  31.76     1:06.50 (34.74)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:06.69  
                  31.50     1:06.69 (35.19)                                        
 17 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:07.84  
                  33.87     1:07.84 (33.97)                                        
 18 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:09.88    1:08.10  
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
 19 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:04.76    1:08.24  
                  33.03     1:08.24 (35.21)                                        
 20 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.09    1:08.45  
                  33.02     1:08.45 (35.43)                                        
 21 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.90    1:09.06  
                  32.91     1:09.06 (36.15)                                        
 22 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:09.08  
                  31.95     1:09.08 (37.13)                                        
 23 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:10.18  
                  32.63     1:10.18 (37.55)                                        
 24 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:10.76  
                  34.50     1:10.76 (36.26)                                        
 25 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:14.96    1:11.09  
                  34.31     1:11.09 (36.78)                                        
 26 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:11.40  
                  33.91     1:11.40 (37.49)                                        
 27 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:12.74    1:11.60  
                  34.48     1:11.60 (37.12)                                        
 28 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.74  
                  34.50     1:11.74 (37.24)                                        
 28 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.73    1:11.74  
                  33.05     1:11.74 (38.69)                                        
 30 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.67    1:12.00  
                  34.05     1:12.00 (37.95)                                        
 31 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:12.86  
                  34.96     1:12.86 (37.90)                                        
 32 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:13.09  
                  34.92     1:13.09 (38.17)                                        
 33 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:13.58  
                  35.05     1:13.58 (38.53)                                        
 34 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.50    1:14.76  
                  35.15     1:14.76 (39.61)                                        
 35 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:15.09  
                  36.07     1:15.09 (39.02)                                        
 36 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:09.28    1:15.27  
                  34.83     1:15.27 (40.44)                                        
 37 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:15.30  
                  36.13     1:15.30 (39.17)                                        
 38 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:15.32  
                  35.70     1:15.32 (39.62)                                        
 39 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.70  
                  35.81     1:15.70 (39.89)                                        
 40 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.81    1:16.71  
                  35.67     1:16.71 (41.04)                                        
 41 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:16.80  
                  36.23     1:16.80 (40.57)                                        
 42 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.23  
                  35.20     1:17.23 (42.03)                                        
 43 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.39  
                  37.07     1:17.39 (40.32)                                        
 44 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:17.77  
                  36.53     1:17.77 (41.24)                                        
 45 Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.32    1:17.84  
                  36.40     1:17.84 (41.44)                                        
 46 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.01    1:20.08  
                  37.85     1:20.08 (42.23)                                        
 47 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.29    1:22.61  
                  39.31     1:22.61 (43.30)                                        
 48 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.66    1:22.91  
                  40.14     1:22.91 (42.77)                                        
 49 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:23.56  
                  38.37     1:23.56 (45.19)                                        
 50 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.20    1:43.89  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR        2:05.29    2:05.14  
                  29.12     1:01.29 (32.17)     1:34.03 (32.74)     2:05.14 (31.11)
  2 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:07.85  
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)     1:35.31 (33.24)     2:07.85 (32.54)
  3 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              2:14.19    2:12.97  
                  29.56     1:03.67 (34.11)     1:38.87 (35.20)     2:12.97 (34.10)
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.16    2:18.89  
                  30.05     1:06.71 (36.66)     1:43.92 (37.21)     2:18.89 (34.97)
  5 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            2:24.46    2:19.91  
                  31.43     1:07.84 (36.41)     1:45.72 (37.88)     2:19.91 (34.19)
  6 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.61    2:20.59  
                  31.67     1:07.12 (35.45)     1:44.52 (37.40)     2:20.59 (36.07)
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              2:33.79    2:24.58  
                  33.27     1:09.90 (36.63)     1:47.50 (37.60)     2:24.58 (37.08)
  8 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            2:31.64    2:26.46  
                  32.90     1:10.58 (37.68)     1:49.83 (39.25)     2:26.46 (36.63)
  9 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            2:39.40    2:28.09  
                  34.80     1:14.06 (39.26)     1:53.03 (38.97)     2:28.09 (35.06)
 10 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:30.27    2:28.39  
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)     1:50.75 (38.90)     2:28.39 (37.64)
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            2:32.20    2:28.96  
                  33.60     1:12.26 (38.66)     1:51.91 (39.65)     2:28.96 (37.05)
 12 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            2:33.68    2:31.89  
                  32.63     1:12.03 (39.40)     1:52.32 (40.29)     2:31.89 (39.57)
 13 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              2:31.67    2:32.15  
                  32.23     1:10.57 (38.34)     1:51.77 (41.20)     2:32.15 (40.38)
 14 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:34.95  
                  35.78     1:18.02 (42.24)     1:59.19 (41.17)     2:34.95 (35.76)
 15 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            2:41.33    2:36.15  
                  35.73     1:17.26 (41.53)     1:58.47 (41.21)     2:36.15 (37.68)
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            2:41.43    2:37.73  
                  34.61     1:14.64 (40.03)     1:55.58 (40.94)     2:37.73 (42.15)
 17 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:39.37  
                  36.13     1:17.30 (41.17)     1:59.22 (41.92)     2:39.37 (40.15)
 18 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR            2:49.88    2:40.22  
                  36.29     1:17.69 (41.40)     2:01.03 (43.34)     2:40.22 (39.19)
 19 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR         2:38.00    2:44.35  
                  36.88     1:19.40 (42.52)     2:04.23 (44.83)     2:44.35 (40.12)
 20 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.04    2:48.73  
                  36.75     1:20.44 (43.69)     2:05.72 (45.28)     2:48.73 (43.01)
 20 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.68    2:48.73  
                  38.36     1:21.61 (43.25)     2:06.62 (45.01)     2:48.73 (42.11)
 22 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR            3:01.75    2:52.48  
                  38.37     1:23.80 (45.43)     2:09.32 (45.52)     2:52.48 (43.16)
 23 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.64    2:58.08  
                  41.25     1:25.90 (44.65)     2:13.31 (47.41)     2:58.08 (44.77)
 24 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.41    3:07.87  
                  39.57     1:28.35 (48.78)     2:17.22 (48.87)     3:07.87 (50.65)
 25 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:10.04  
                  38.86     1:27.70 (48.84)     2:12.02 (44.32)     3:10.04 (58.02)
 26 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.29    3:11.22  
                  40.11     1:27.28 (47.17)     2:12.22 (44.94)     3:11.22 (59.00)
 27 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT    3:11.41  
                  40.78     1:29.12 (48.34)     2:19.19 (50.07)     3:11.41 (52.22)
 28 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR         3:01.00    3:17.14  
                  40.34     1:32.36 (52.02)     2:28.13 (55.77)     3:17.14 (49.01)
 29 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         3:25.00    3:18.20  
                  43.46     1:35.25 (51.79)     2:28.87 (53.62)     3:18.20 (49.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                26.39      26.38  
  2 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.32      30.40  
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.76      31.38  
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR          32.29      31.64  
  5 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                33.28      32.43  
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                33.42      32.84  
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              34.77      33.43  
  8 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                33.34      33.65  
  9 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              35.87      34.26  
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                35.99      34.68  
 11 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                35.02      34.81  
 12 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                36.00      34.88  
 13 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                36.27      35.19  
 14 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              36.97      35.83  
 15 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              32.36      35.93  
 16 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                35.68      36.18  
 17 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                38.86      36.85  
 18 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              37.91      37.62  
 19 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.63  
 20 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                38.22      37.72  
 21 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.83  
 22 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                39.82      38.60  
 23 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.83      38.67  
 24 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                40.41      38.69  
 25 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                40.11      38.96  
 26 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                41.02      39.13  
 27 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              38.10      39.42  
 28 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                39.77      39.55  
 29 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                41.64      39.74  
 30 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                37.94      40.28  
 31 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.31      41.21  
 32 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.27      41.44  
 33 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              42.05      41.45  
 34 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              41.97      41.77  
 35 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      41.93  
 36 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82      42.07  
 37 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR              42.24      42.58  
 38 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      42.80  
 39 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                42.06      43.47  
 40 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      43.78  
 41 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT      46.85  
 42 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ                50.50      50.19  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                56.92      56.01  
                  27.48       56.01 (28.53)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:05.64  
                  32.13     1:05.64 (33.51)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR        1:10.29    1:05.90  
                  32.72     1:05.90 (33.18)                                        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.26    1:08.02  
                  32.59     1:08.02 (35.43)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.54  
                  33.57     1:08.54 (34.97)                                        
  6 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.95    1:12.52  
                  35.32     1:12.52 (37.20)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:12.81  
                  34.82     1:12.81 (37.99)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:13.06  
                  36.27     1:13.06 (36.79)                                        
  9 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:15.97    1:14.17  
                  36.27     1:14.17 (37.90)                                        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:16.71    1:15.37  
                  36.82     1:15.37 (38.55)                                        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.97    1:18.20  
                  38.37     1:18.20 (39.83)                                        
 12 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:18.72  
                  39.12     1:18.72 (39.60)                                        
 12 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:18.72  
                  39.06     1:18.72 (39.66)                                        
 14 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                37.00    1:19.88  
                  38.91     1:19.88 (40.97)                                        
 15 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:23.68    1:20.45  
 16 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:20.53  
                  38.51     1:20.53 (42.02)                                        
 17 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:21.86  
                  39.49     1:21.86 (42.37)                                        
 18 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.02    1:21.91  
                  39.10     1:21.91 (42.81)                                        
 19 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:18.96    1:22.18  
                  38.49     1:22.18 (43.69)                                        
 20 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:22.37  
                  39.67     1:22.37 (42.70)                                        
 21 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:22.72  
                  39.82     1:22.72 (42.90)                                        
 22 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.62    1:23.10  
                  39.79     1:23.10 (43.31)                                        
 23 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR            1:28.03    1:23.72  
                  41.02     1:23.72 (42.70)                                        
 24 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.03  
                  40.41     1:24.03 (43.62)                                        
 25 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:25.51  
                  41.07     1:25.51 (44.44)                                        
 26 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            1:30.06    1:26.04  
                  41.65     1:26.04 (44.39)                                        
 27 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.32    1:26.91  
                  43.60     1:26.91 (43.31)                                        
 28 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.17    1:27.60  
                  43.07     1:27.60 (44.53)                                        
 29 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.64    1:27.89  
                  43.65     1:27.89 (44.24)                                        
 30 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.66    1:27.95  
                  43.66     1:27.95 (44.29)                                        
 31 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR         1:31.87    1:27.99  
                  43.57     1:27.99 (44.42)                                        
 32 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.85    1:28.17  
                  42.19     1:28.17 (45.98)                                        
 33 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:30.08  
                  41.52     1:30.08 (48.56)                                        
 34 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR            1:32.02    1:30.56  
                  44.09     1:30.56 (46.47)                                        
 35 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR            1:30.07    1:32.47  
                  45.97     1:32.47 (46.50)                                        
 36 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.93    1:33.96  
                  44.10     1:33.96 (49.86)                                        
 37 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:35.03  
                  45.93     1:35.03 (49.10)                                        
 38 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:35.61  
                  43.81     1:35.61 (51.80)                                        
 39 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR         1:40.12    1:36.71  
                  47.24     1:36.71 (49.47)                                        
 40 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:41.77    1:39.99  
 41 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR         1:48.29    1:41.81  
 42 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.04    1:55.80  
                  55.57   1:55.80 (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.60          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.97          DQ (43.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                34.07      33.12  
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                36.92      35.06  
  3 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.27      36.35  
  4 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              39.61      36.75  
  5 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              40.96      38.00  
  6 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              39.76      38.02  
  7 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                45.00      38.32  
  8 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              37.59      38.48  
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.25      38.76  
 10 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              39.54      38.87  
 11 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.15      38.90  
 12 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              39.76      39.20  
 13 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.38      40.04  
 14 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                39.89      40.09  
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                40.68      40.26  
 16 Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ                43.55      40.67  
 17 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                41.66      40.84  
 18 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                41.34      41.01  
 19 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              43.17      41.74  
 20 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                45.11      42.11  
 21 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                43.63      42.65  
 22 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                40.92      43.14  
 23 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                46.27      43.47  
 24 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                44.04      43.58  
 25 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      44.24  
 26 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              44.90      44.83  
 27 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                45.75      44.99  
 28 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              43.87      45.10  
 29 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.82      45.82  
 30 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.48      46.70  
 31 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.77  
 32 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR           49.77      46.83  
 33 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                51.17      46.84  
 34 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.64      46.89  
 35 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      47.23  
 36 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      47.35  
 37 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                48.38      48.65  
 38 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              48.24      49.32  
 39 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR           56.11      49.57  
 40 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29      50.24  
 41 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                47.33      50.27  
 42 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT      50.46  
 43 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR           55.00      51.36  
 44 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR              51.52      52.01  
 45 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                54.55      53.05  
 46 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.29      56.36  
 47 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ                59.20      56.50  
 -- Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR           46.25         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:15.18  
                  34.60     1:15.18 (40.58)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:23.20    1:16.95  
                  36.70     1:16.95 (40.25)                                        
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.01    1:20.05  
                  38.67     1:20.05 (41.38)                                        
  4 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.39    1:22.40  
                  39.19     1:22.40 (43.21)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:30.02    1:23.95  
                  40.41     1:23.95 (43.54)                                        
  6 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.59    1:24.40  
                  39.53     1:24.40 (44.87)                                        
  7 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:26.89    1:25.03  
                  39.79     1:25.03 (45.24)                                        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:27.40  
                  40.69     1:27.40 (46.71)                                        
  9 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.87    1:27.64  
                  40.64     1:27.64 (47.00)                                        
 10 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.10    1:27.71  
                  41.44     1:27.71 (46.27)                                        
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:25.20    1:28.73  
                  42.62     1:28.73 (46.11)                                        
 12 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.77    1:29.52  
                  42.81     1:29.52 (46.71)                                        
 13 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.36    1:33.34  
                  43.05     1:33.34 (50.29)                                        
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.01    1:34.03  
                  43.42     1:34.03 (50.61)                                        
 15 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:37.13    1:34.86  
                  45.29     1:34.86 (49.57)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:30.47    1:35.91  
                  43.80     1:35.91 (52.11)                                        
 17 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.54    1:38.99  
                  47.64     1:38.99 (51.35)                                        
 18 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.74    1:40.28  
                  46.97     1:40.28 (53.31)                                        
 19 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.24    1:40.67  
                  47.99     1:40.67 (52.68)                                        
 20 Brillante, Francesco      11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:41.00  
                  47.74     1:41.00 (53.26)                                        
 21 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            1:43.23    1:41.58  
                  47.27     1:41.58 (54.31)                                        
 22 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.06    1:41.70  
                  48.34     1:41.70 (53.36)                                        
 23 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.89    1:43.79  
                  48.61     1:43.79 (55.18)                                        
 24 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.53  
                  50.50     1:48.53 (58.03)                                        
 25 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:51.46  
                  52.81     1:51.46 (58.65)                                        
 26 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR            1:59.61    1:52.09  
                  51.49   1:52.09 (1:00.60)                                        
 27 Zhang, Aaron              11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:53.84  
                  51.70   1:53.84 (1:02.14)                                        
 28 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.89    2:06.48  
                1:00.22   2:06.48 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ              1:34.92         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  40.62          DQ (47.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                25.89      25.70  
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.33  
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR          29.29      29.02  
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.21  
  5 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.07      29.23  
  6 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.12      30.05  
  7 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.90      31.36  
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                32.70      31.50  
  9 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                32.47      32.66  
 10 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              33.20      33.31  
 11 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      33.70  
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              32.89      33.78  
 13 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                35.97      34.20  
 14 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                35.00      34.48  
 15 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              40.13      35.11  
 16 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                39.05      35.20  
 17 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                38.95      35.23  
 18 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                37.31      35.58  
 19 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                38.17      35.92  
 20 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                35.93      36.11  
 21 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                37.50      36.16  
 22 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.33  
 23 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              39.33      36.41  
 24 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                35.81      36.44  
 25 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              37.63      36.91  
 26 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.96      36.96  
 27 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              39.34      37.00  
 28 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      37.84  
 29 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                43.71      37.97  
 30 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                40.78      38.74  
 31 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.42      40.91  
 32 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.27      41.09  
 33 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                44.44      44.15  
 34 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              46.87      44.91  
 35 Soviero, William G        12 Badger-MR              49.65      45.46  
 36 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.68      46.87  
 37 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                40.89      48.86  
 38 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      49.04  
 39 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                51.28      50.52  
 40 Panameno, Sean E          11 JFAC-NJ              1:00.03      57.63  
 -- Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                40.80         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                56.23      56.61  
                  26.93       56.61 (29.68)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.01  
                  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.54    1:05.23  
                  31.03     1:05.23 (34.20)                                        
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:05.33  
                  30.39     1:05.33 (34.94)                                        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR        1:05.29    1:05.70  
                  30.42     1:05.70 (35.28)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:09.00  
                  32.14     1:09.00 (36.86)                                        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.60    1:10.84  
                  32.37     1:10.84 (38.47)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:21.34    1:14.21  
                  36.27     1:14.21 (37.94)                                        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.31    1:15.15  
                  34.14     1:15.15 (41.01)                                        
 10 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:17.39    1:15.90  
                  34.49     1:15.90 (41.41)                                        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.24    1:16.63  
                  35.15     1:16.63 (41.48)                                        
 12 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:31.37    1:21.96  
                  35.75     1:21.96 (46.21)                                        
 13 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.49    1:25.08  
                  37.88     1:25.08 (47.20)                                        
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:29.87    1:29.47  
                  39.05     1:29.47 (50.42)                                        
 15 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:49.72    1:32.23  
                  40.69     1:32.23 (51.54)                                        
 16 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.84    1:34.40  
 17 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.32    1:41.19  
                  45.24     1:41.19 (55.95)                                        
 18 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.42    1:45.90  
                  49.23     1:45.90 (56.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Unattached-MR        2:21.29    2:18.66  
                  30.64     1:06.11 (35.47)     1:47.49 (41.38)     2:18.66 (31.17)
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:19.86  
                  30.29     1:05.65 (35.36)     1:48.99 (43.34)     2:19.86 (30.87)
  3 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              2:30.39    2:27.79  
                  30.52     1:07.58 (37.06)     1:53.93 (46.35)     2:27.79 (33.86)
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:27.82  
                  31.18     1:08.45 (37.27)     1:54.48 (46.03)     2:27.82 (33.34)
  5 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.92    2:36.39  
                  33.36     1:12.49 (39.13)     2:01.63 (49.14)     2:36.39 (34.76)
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:41.46    2:38.06  
                  33.08     1:15.26 (42.18)     2:04.27 (49.01)     2:38.06 (33.79)
  7 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              2:43.90    2:38.26  
                  33.67     1:11.86 (38.19)     2:02.35 (50.49)     2:38.26 (35.91)
  8 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.03    2:40.30  
                  35.40     1:15.33 (39.93)     2:03.37 (48.04)     2:40.30 (36.93)
  9 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              2:35.30    2:42.89  
                  34.09     1:15.58 (41.49)     2:06.18 (50.60)     2:42.89 (36.71)
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:47.79    2:43.21  
                  35.61     1:16.38 (40.77)     2:05.24 (48.86)     2:43.21 (37.97)
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:40.48    2:46.38  
                  36.92     1:18.67 (41.75)     2:09.61 (50.94)     2:46.38 (36.77)
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:40.40    2:46.67  
                  36.53     1:19.51 (42.98)     2:09.21 (49.70)     2:46.67 (37.46)
 -- Merkov, Vanya A           12 JFAC-NJ              2:37.40         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.42     1:28.96 (48.54)     2:21.28 (52.32)          DQ (45.60)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:43.57    1:50.80  
     1) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 12        2) Baranov, Edward 12             
     3) Gutin, David E 11               4) Bazylko, Gregory 11            
                  25.99       54.01 (28.02)     1:22.59 (28.58)     1:50.80 (28.21)
  2 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                            1:58.56    1:53.13  
     1) Diaz, Floyd G 12                2) Mazo, Or 11                    
     3) Reece, Joel C 12                4) Slavin, Eric J 12              
                  26.67       58.53 (31.86)     1:53.13 (54.60)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.53    1:59.84  
     1) Bellach, Matthew R 12           2) Koufalis, Konstantinos 11      
     3) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 11        4) Arnold, Zachary R 11           
                  29.91     1:00.90 (30.99)     1:31.03 (30.13)     1:59.84 (28.81)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:04.67    2:03.62  
     1) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 11          2) Oganezov, Nicholas 11          
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11               4) Lerner, Justin 11              
                  29.11     1:02.18 (33.07)     1:31.64 (29.46)     2:03.62 (31.98)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:09.25    2:08.62  
     1) Langerfeld, Bobby 11            2) Soviero, William G 12          
     3) Lomvardas, Kai G 12             4) Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M 12      
                  32.61     1:08.07 (35.46)     1:37.98 (29.91)     2:08.62 (30.64)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:17.95    2:14.86  
     1) Roonprapunt, Jesse 12           2) Shah, Nix M 12                 
     3) Hovet, Christopher F 11         4) DeWalle, Adam Z 11             
                  38.99     1:08.26 (29.27)     1:39.65 (31.39)     2:14.86 (35.21)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:09.47    2:18.55  
     1) Zhao, Eric 11                   2) Neria, Andrew 12               
     3) Huang, Gary 11                  4) Chen, Joshua 12                
                  38.96     1:13.35 (34.39)     1:46.65 (33.30)     2:18.55 (31.90)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:03.82         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 12        2) Elms, Preston M 11             
     3) Stewart, Alexander J 12         4)                                
                                  59.54 ( )     1:29.24 (29.70)          DQ (26.05)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:54.16    2:06.69  
     1) Gutin, David E 11               2) Baranov, Edward 12             
     3) Bazylko, Gregory 11             4) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 11         
                  33.34     1:06.85 (33.51)     1:38.75 (31.90)     2:06.69 (27.94)
  2 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                            2:26.34    2:13.25  
     1) Mazo, Or 11                     2) Reece, Joel C 12               
     3) Diaz, Floyd G 12                4) Slavin, Eric J 12              
                  39.65     1:17.53 (37.88)     1:47.19 (29.66)     2:13.25 (26.06)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:20.66    2:17.96  
     1) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 12        2) Stewart, Alexander J 12        
     3) Hovet, Christopher F 11         4) Elms, Preston M 11             
                  31.82     1:09.73 (37.91)     1:46.25 (36.52)     2:17.96 (31.71)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    2:31.22  
     1) Oganezov, Nicholas 11           2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11              
     3) Yu, Ivan S 11                   4) Lerner, Justin 11              
                  36.97     1:11.75 (34.78)     2:04.00 (52.25)     2:31.22 (27.22)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:35.96  
     1) Porat, Jonah M 11               2) Robins, Benjamin I 11          
     3) Langerfeld, Bobby 11            4) Soviero, William G 12          
                  40.42     1:24.68 (44.26)     2:01.32 (36.64)     2:35.96 (34.64)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:39.46    2:47.34  
     1) DeWalle, Adam Z 11              2) Epstein, Ilan F 12             
     3) Roonprapunt, Jesse 12           4) Shah, Nix M 12                 
                  41.62     1:30.62 (49.00)     2:10.94 (40.32)     2:47.34 (36.40)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.29         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 11        2) Koufalis, Konstantinos 11      
     3) Arnold, Zachary R 11            4) Bellach, Matthew R 12          
                  36.88       55.14 (18.26)     1:16.50 (21.36)          DQ (33.35)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              23.87      23.58  
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                24.56      23.67  
  3 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                24.92      24.26  
  4 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ                23.99      24.49  
  5 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                25.46      24.50  
  6 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR                27.05      24.53  
  7 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                25.61      24.72  
  8 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              25.46      25.23  
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              26.19      25.27  
 10 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ                25.86      25.38  
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                25.49      25.44  
 12 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR              24.93      25.48  
 13 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.72      25.52  
 14 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.54  
 15 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                26.17      25.56  
 16 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR           26.85      25.77  
 17 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ                26.81      25.85  
 18 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR           27.00      25.98  
 19 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR                28.01      26.01  
 20 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                27.04      26.19  
 21 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                27.21      26.21  
 22 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.30  
 23 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR          26.28      26.50  
 24 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.83      26.54  
 25 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR                27.04      26.60  
 26 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.23      26.66  
 27 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              27.42      26.81  
 28 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                26.87      26.84  
 29 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.37      27.11  
 30 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ                27.75      27.20  
 31 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                26.91      27.36  
 32 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR                28.30      27.64  
 33 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                28.76      27.85  
 34 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ                29.50      27.87  
 35 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR                30.52      28.09  
 36 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.16      28.16  
 37 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                27.59      28.28  
 38 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                28.38      28.33  
 39 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                28.03      28.36  
 40 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR              28.56      28.46  
 41 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.44      28.78  
 42 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.66      30.12  
 43 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ                30.52      30.28  
 44 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                30.00      30.34  
 45 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR           39.00      30.40  
 46 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ                30.97      30.52  
 47 Huang, Edward             13 Swim Tech-MR           33.29      31.32  
 48 Chan, Elliot              14 Swim Tech-MR           34.90      31.94  
 49 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      33.47  
 50 Romley, Hayes C           13 Unattached-MR          38.46      33.79  
 51 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      38.31  
 -- Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                25.66         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                55.53      51.54  
                  25.22       51.54 (26.32)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                53.03      52.39  
                  25.22       52.39 (27.17)                                        
  3 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                54.92      52.41  
                  24.96       52.41 (27.45)                                        
  4 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                54.08      52.87  
                  25.53       52.87 (27.34)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                54.50      53.21  
                  25.63       53.21 (27.58)                                        
  6 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ                53.43      53.81  
                  25.42       53.81 (28.39)                                        
  7 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                56.74      54.15  
                  26.57       54.15 (27.58)                                        
  8 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.22      54.90  
                  26.22       54.90 (28.68)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.93  
                  26.26       54.93 (28.67)                                        
 10 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR                59.27      54.94  
                  25.99       54.94 (28.95)                                        
 11 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                57.44      55.55  
                  26.94       55.55 (28.61)                                        
 12 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              59.15      55.65  
                  27.00       55.65 (28.65)                                        
 13 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ                57.76      55.92  
                  26.94       55.92 (28.98)                                        
 14 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              58.25      56.19  
                  27.17       56.19 (29.02)                                        
 15 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                56.62      56.50  
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)                                        
 16 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                58.84      56.84  
                  27.35       56.84 (29.49)                                        
 17 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ                56.92      56.99  
                  26.38       56.99 (30.61)                                        
 18 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR                59.78      57.09  
                  27.16       57.09 (29.93)                                        
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR                56.22      57.18  
                  27.01       57.18 (30.17)                                        
 20 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                59.58      57.23  
                  27.11       57.23 (30.12)                                        
 21 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ                58.92      57.42  
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)                                        
 22 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                57.30      57.69  
                  27.75       57.69 (29.94)                                        
 23 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR                55.68      58.10  
                  27.77       58.10 (30.33)                                        
 24 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                57.48      58.25  
                  27.89       58.25 (30.36)                                        
 25 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR          59.86      58.34  
                  27.43       58.34 (30.91)                                        
 26 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.12      58.72  
                  27.96       58.72 (30.76)                                        
 27 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:00.08      58.84  
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)                                        
 28 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.42      58.93  
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)                                        
 29 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR                57.81      59.06  
                  28.55       59.06 (30.51)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      59.91      59.48  
                  27.99       59.48 (31.49)                                        
 31 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:02.80      59.67  
                  28.17       59.67 (31.50)                                        
 32 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              59.26      59.95  
                  27.94       59.95 (32.01)                                        
 33 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.65    1:00.08  
                  28.83     1:00.08 (31.25)                                        
 34 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:01.38    1:00.89  
                  29.06     1:00.89 (31.83)                                        
 35 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:04.68    1:01.57  
                  28.62     1:01.57 (32.95)                                        
 36 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ              1:01.33    1:01.97  
                  29.36     1:01.97 (32.61)                                        
 37 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.56    1:02.35  
                  28.74     1:02.35 (33.61)                                        
 38 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:05.25    1:02.45  
                  30.23     1:02.45 (32.22)                                        
 39 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:02.61  
                  30.70     1:02.61 (31.91)                                        
 40 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:03.22    1:02.83  
                  30.22     1:02.83 (32.61)                                        
 41 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.58    1:03.72  
                  30.39     1:03.72 (33.33)                                        
 42 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:05.77    1:05.54  
                  30.07     1:05.54 (35.47)                                        
 43 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.27  
 44 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.41    1:08.70  
                  32.65     1:08.70 (36.05)                                        
 45 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.72    1:09.71  
                  32.42     1:09.71 (37.29)                                        
 46 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:13.04  
                  34.29     1:13.04 (38.75)                                        
 47 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:12.09    1:14.57  
                  33.74     1:14.57 (40.83)                                        
 48 Romley, Hayes C           13 Unattached-MR        1:23.76    1:18.16  
                  35.83     1:18.16 (42.33)                                        
 49 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:26.67  
                  40.40     1:26.67 (46.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.36      58.52  
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                58.21      58.92  
                  28.79       58.92 (30.13)                                        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              56.31      59.74  
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:00.25  
                  28.73     1:00.25 (31.52)                                        
  4 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:00.25  
                  29.35     1:00.25 (30.90)                                        
  6 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                58.24    1:00.61  
                  29.81     1:00.61 (30.80)                                        
  7 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:01.61  
                  30.74     1:01.61 (30.87)                                        
  8 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              1:10.67    1:01.73  
                  28.75     1:01.73 (32.98)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.83  
                  30.47     1:01.83 (31.36)                                        
 10 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:01.15    1:02.31  
                  30.73     1:02.31 (31.58)                                        
 11 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:02.97  
                  30.73     1:02.97 (32.24)                                        
 12 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR                59.86    1:03.34  
                  30.75     1:03.34 (32.59)                                        
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.15    1:03.51  
                  30.85     1:03.51 (32.66)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:07.48    1:04.19  
                  30.74     1:04.19 (33.45)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              1:01.47    1:04.20  
                  31.23     1:04.20 (32.97)                                        
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:05.19  
                  31.56     1:05.19 (33.63)                                        
 17 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:05.27  
                  32.03     1:05.27 (33.24)                                        
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.67    1:06.32  
                  31.82     1:06.32 (34.50)                                        
 19 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:06.64  
                  32.20     1:06.64 (34.44)                                        
 20 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:08.07    1:06.84  
                  33.25     1:06.84 (33.59)                                        
 21 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:06.96  
                  32.94     1:06.96 (34.02)                                        
 22 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR        1:07.53    1:07.34  
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
 23 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.28    1:07.86  
                  33.17     1:07.86 (34.69)                                        
 24 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:07.42    1:08.02  
                  33.16     1:08.02 (34.86)                                        
 25 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:08.57  
                  33.48     1:08.57 (35.09)                                        
 26 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.56    1:08.71  
                  33.43     1:08.71 (35.28)                                        
 27 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.61    1:08.84  
                  33.61     1:08.84 (35.23)                                        
 28 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.74    1:08.87  
                  34.17     1:08.87 (34.70)                                        
 29 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.64    1:08.89  
                  32.90     1:08.89 (35.99)                                        
 30 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.72  
                  33.57     1:09.72 (36.15)                                        
 31 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:16.97    1:10.60  
                  35.04     1:10.60 (35.56)                                        
 32 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:10.68  
                  34.15     1:10.68 (36.53)                                        
 33 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:11.24  
                  35.14     1:11.24 (36.10)                                        
 34 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:11.26  
                  34.77     1:11.26 (36.49)                                        
 35 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ              1:14.72    1:11.79  
                  35.01     1:11.79 (36.78)                                        
 36 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.79    1:11.88  
                  34.97     1:11.88 (36.91)                                        
 37 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:12.09  
                  35.63     1:12.09 (36.46)                                        
 38 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:12.50  
                  35.64     1:12.50 (36.86)                                        
 39 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         1:30.00    1:12.65  
                  35.78     1:12.65 (36.87)                                        
 40 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.07    1:14.31  
                  36.02     1:14.31 (38.29)                                        
 41 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.96    1:14.32  
                  35.76     1:14.32 (38.56)                                        
 42 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:14.41    1:18.79  
                  38.05     1:18.79 (40.74)                                        
 43 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:20.80  
 44 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.71    1:21.58  
                  38.36     1:21.58 (43.22)                                        
 45 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:25.27    1:24.64  
                  41.21     1:24.64 (43.43)                                        
 46 Huang, Edward             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:33.83    1:27.41  
                  41.45     1:27.41 (45.96)                                        
 47 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.29    1:28.32  
 48 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:31.59  
                  44.82     1:31.59 (46.77)                                        
 49 Romley, Hayes C           13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:38.78  
                  48.23     1:38.78 (50.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:06.67    2:06.43  
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:34.78 (32.35)     2:06.43 (31.65)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.46    2:08.20  
                  29.64     1:02.04 (32.40)     1:35.50 (33.46)     2:08.20 (32.70)
  3 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:10.04  
                  30.16     1:02.59 (32.43)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:10.04 (33.82)
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:16.09    2:12.08  
                  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)     1:39.89 (34.10)     2:12.08 (32.19)
  5 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.58    2:12.60  
                  32.21     1:06.19 (33.98)     1:40.17 (33.98)     2:12.60 (32.43)
  6 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:13.31  
                  31.63     1:05.41 (33.78)     1:39.75 (34.34)     2:13.31 (33.56)
  7 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.79    2:15.19  
                  32.10     1:07.13 (35.03)     1:41.78 (34.65)     2:15.19 (33.41)
  8 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:15.58  
                  31.96     1:06.36 (34.40)     1:41.60 (35.24)     2:15.58 (33.98)
  9 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:15.87  
                  32.01     1:06.79 (34.78)     1:42.24 (35.45)     2:15.87 (33.63)
 10 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.29    2:16.71  
 11 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:17.34  
                  32.42     1:06.46 (34.04)     1:41.84 (35.38)     2:17.34 (35.50)
 12 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              2:30.38    2:21.99  
                  31.88     1:07.10 (35.22)     1:44.52 (37.42)     2:21.99 (37.47)
 13 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:24.46  
                  33.85     1:10.22 (36.37)     1:47.66 (37.44)     2:24.46 (36.80)
 14 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.41    2:24.87  
                  33.43     1:09.90 (36.47)     1:48.24 (38.34)     2:24.87 (36.63)
 15 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:26.21  
                  33.42     1:11.17 (37.75)     1:50.19 (39.02)     2:26.21 (36.02)
 16 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:25.71    2:26.51  
                  35.25     1:12.41 (37.16)     1:50.00 (37.59)     2:26.51 (36.51)
 17 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:38.26    2:28.40  
                  34.92     1:12.14 (37.22)     1:50.81 (38.67)     2:28.40 (37.59)
 18 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.98    2:28.65  
                  35.45     1:12.87 (37.42)     1:51.24 (38.37)     2:28.65 (37.41)
 19 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.46    2:29.29  
                  35.90     1:14.28 (38.38)     1:53.19 (38.91)     2:29.29 (36.10)
 20 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:31.88  
                  35.53     1:14.02 (38.49)     1:54.63 (40.61)     2:31.88 (37.25)
 21 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29    2:33.53  
                  36.54     1:16.34 (39.80)     1:56.30 (39.96)     2:33.53 (37.23)
 22 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              2:28.34    2:35.54  
                  35.63     1:14.73 (39.10)     1:55.98 (41.25)     2:35.54 (39.56)
 23 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.41    3:00.48  
                  40.45     1:26.55 (46.10)     2:15.55 (49.00)     3:00.48 (44.93)
 -- Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              3:00.30         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.92     1:30.47 (48.55)     2:16.89 (46.42)          DQ (47.85)
 -- Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.24     1:35.69 (50.45)     2:27.60 (51.91)          DQ (47.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            1:01.94    1:04.56  
                  30.05     1:04.56 (34.51)                                        
  2 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:08.29  
                  32.71     1:08.29 (35.58)                                        
  3 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.94    1:08.51  
                  32.08     1:08.51 (36.43)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:12.88    1:09.05  
                  32.50     1:09.05 (36.55)                                        
  5 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            1:10.82    1:09.28  
                  31.92     1:09.28 (37.36)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.90    1:09.57  
                  33.29     1:09.57 (36.28)                                        
  7 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            1:07.25    1:09.98  
                  32.99     1:09.98 (36.99)                                        
  8 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.80    1:10.32  
                  31.97     1:10.32 (38.35)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:11.57  
                  33.69     1:11.57 (37.88)                                        
 10 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:23.84    1:13.26  
                  33.54     1:13.26 (39.72)                                        
 11 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:20.08    1:13.77  
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)                                        
 12 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.46    1:13.89  
                  34.64     1:13.89 (39.25)                                        
 13 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.04  
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:14.25  
                  36.64     1:14.25 (37.61)                                        
 15 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:28.41    1:14.46  
                  34.67     1:14.46 (39.79)                                        
 16 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR        1:16.35    1:14.62  
                  35.67     1:14.62 (38.95)                                        
 17 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ              1:15.86    1:14.73  
                  35.63     1:14.73 (39.10)                                        
 18 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.74    1:14.79  
                  34.58     1:14.79 (40.21)                                        
 19 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:14.87  
                  36.05     1:14.87 (38.82)                                        
 20 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:14.33    1:15.03  
                  35.59     1:15.03 (39.44)                                        
 21 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:20.58    1:15.25  
                  36.20     1:15.25 (39.05)                                        
 22 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:15.80  
                  35.30     1:15.80 (40.50)                                        
 23 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.72    1:15.96  
                  35.53     1:15.96 (40.43)                                        
 24 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:18.55    1:16.79  
                  36.67     1:16.79 (40.12)                                        
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:17.09  
                  35.59     1:17.09 (41.50)                                        
 26 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:17.29  
                  37.54     1:17.29 (39.75)                                        
 27 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:17.35  
                  36.35     1:17.35 (41.00)                                        
 28 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.72    1:17.57  
                  35.92     1:17.57 (41.65)                                        
 29 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:19.25    1:18.24  
                  37.27     1:18.24 (40.97)                                        
 30 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              1:21.89    1:18.62  
                  37.74     1:18.62 (40.88)                                        
 31 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.31    1:19.21  
                  37.53     1:19.21 (41.68)                                        
 32 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.70    1:20.39  
                  37.65     1:20.39 (42.74)                                        
 33 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:21.04  
                  38.71     1:21.04 (42.33)                                        
 34 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:21.63  
                  38.38     1:21.63 (43.25)                                        
 35 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:22.21  
                  38.79     1:22.21 (43.42)                                        
 36 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              1:22.87    1:22.49  
                  39.19     1:22.49 (43.30)                                        
 37 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:24.79  
                  39.81     1:24.79 (44.98)                                        
 38 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:28.58    1:34.33  
                  44.13     1:34.33 (50.20)                                        
 39 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.22    1:36.71  
                  44.53     1:36.71 (52.18)                                        
 40 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:44.77  
                  48.53     1:44.77 (56.24)                                        
 41 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.29    1:46.69  
                  50.78     1:46.69 (55.91)                                        
 -- Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:35.25         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  40.14          DQ (48.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:12.26    2:19.81  
                  31.65     1:06.76 (35.11)     1:43.50 (36.74)     2:19.81 (36.31)
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            2:24.88    2:25.66  
                  33.08     1:11.05 (37.97)     1:49.04 (37.99)     2:25.66 (36.62)
  3 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:24.54    2:29.09  
                  33.97     1:11.73 (37.76)     1:50.35 (38.62)     2:29.09 (38.74)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:30.12  
                  34.17     1:12.21 (38.04)     1:51.50 (39.29)     2:30.12 (38.62)
  5 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.98    2:30.18  
                  34.00     1:11.72 (37.72)     1:51.09 (39.37)     2:30.18 (39.09)
  6 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              2:35.22    2:30.90  
                  34.19     1:12.07 (37.88)     1:51.26 (39.19)     2:30.90 (39.64)
  7 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.10    2:32.52  
                  34.42     1:13.37 (38.95)     1:52.86 (39.49)     2:32.52 (39.66)
  8 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:32.62  
                  34.63     1:13.77 (39.14)     1:53.16 (39.39)     2:32.62 (39.46)
  9 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         2:34.95    2:34.03  
                  32.82     1:12.89 (40.07)     1:53.57 (40.68)     2:34.03 (40.46)
 10 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            2:33.62    2:37.40  
                  34.56     1:14.27 (39.71)     1:55.75 (41.48)     2:37.40 (41.65)
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.23    2:37.87  
                  36.02     1:15.96 (39.94)     1:56.63 (40.67)     2:37.87 (41.24)
 12 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              2:36.45    2:38.23  
                  35.24     1:15.01 (39.77)     1:56.46 (41.45)     2:38.23 (41.77)
 13 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              2:51.12    2:38.74  
                  34.95     1:15.79 (40.84)     1:57.47 (41.68)     2:38.74 (41.27)
 14 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:42.30  
                  36.27     1:17.53 (41.26)     2:00.09 (42.56)     2:42.30 (42.21)
 15 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR        2:45.95    2:42.75  
                  35.87     1:17.87 (42.00)     2:00.04 (42.17)     2:42.75 (42.71)
 16 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:43.17  
                  38.15     1:20.44 (42.29)     2:02.04 (41.60)     2:43.17 (41.13)
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:54.41    2:44.65  
                  34.89     1:16.69 (41.80)     2:00.77 (44.08)     2:44.65 (43.88)
 18 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:57.90    2:47.05  
                  34.73     1:17.86 (43.13)     2:01.72 (43.86)     2:47.05 (45.33)
 19 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:47.70  
                  36.77     1:20.67 (43.90)     2:05.78 (45.11)     2:47.70 (41.92)
 20 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         2:50.21    2:48.72  
                  35.86     1:17.64 (41.78)     2:02.72 (45.08)     2:48.72 (46.00)
 21 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.99    2:48.96  
                  38.82     1:21.64 (42.82)     2:05.16 (43.52)     2:48.96 (43.80)
 22 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:53.21    2:52.34  
                  39.43     1:23.91 (44.48)     2:08.41 (44.50)     2:52.34 (43.93)
 23 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:58.09  
                  40.29     1:25.61 (45.32)     2:10.41 (44.80)     2:58.09 (47.68)
 24 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:58.27    2:58.85  
                  40.89     1:24.87 (43.98)     2:12.03 (47.16)     2:58.85 (46.82)
 25 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:59.21    3:01.32  
                  40.36     1:26.40 (46.04)     2:14.52 (48.12)     3:01.32 (46.80)
 26 Chan, Elliot              14 Swim Tech-MR         3:22.12    3:02.66  
                  40.46     1:25.04 (44.58)     2:13.47 (48.43)     3:02.66 (49.19)
 27 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:58.31    3:03.09  
                  38.73     1:26.32 (47.59)     2:15.12 (48.80)     3:03.09 (47.97)
 28 Huang, Edward             13 Swim Tech-MR         3:25.00    3:26.54  
                  44.98     1:36.39 (51.41)     2:30.15 (53.76)     3:26.54 (56.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.74      57.50  
                  26.77       57.50 (30.73)                                        
  2 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                58.90      57.58  
                  26.59       57.58 (30.99)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                59.70      58.31  
                  27.38       58.31 (30.93)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:01.67      59.16  
                  27.66       59.16 (31.50)                                        
  5 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR              59.54    1:00.15  
                  28.84     1:00.15 (31.31)                                        
  6 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.45  
                  27.79     1:00.45 (32.66)                                        
  7 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.93    1:00.79  
                  28.17     1:00.79 (32.62)                                        
  8 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:01.07  
                  28.74     1:01.07 (32.33)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:02.67  
                  29.29     1:02.67 (33.38)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              1:00.88    1:02.70  
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)                                        
 11 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:02.83  
                  28.78     1:02.83 (34.05)                                        
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:04.31    1:02.97  
                  29.15     1:02.97 (33.82)                                        
 12 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:02.97  
                  29.43     1:02.97 (33.54)                                        
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.51    1:03.48  
                  30.31     1:03.48 (33.17)                                        
 15 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:07.87    1:03.83  
                  29.93     1:03.83 (33.90)                                        
 16 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:03.88  
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)                                        
 17 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:04.15  
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)                                        
 18 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              1:12.88    1:04.63  
                  29.37     1:04.63 (35.26)                                        
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:05.92  
                  31.53     1:05.92 (34.39)                                        
 20 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:08.46    1:05.94  
                  30.31     1:05.94 (35.63)                                        
 21 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              1:03.52    1:06.10  
                  30.00     1:06.10 (36.10)                                        
 22 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.41    1:06.63  
                  30.48     1:06.63 (36.15)                                        
 23 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.98    1:06.78  
                  31.34     1:06.78 (35.44)                                        
 24 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:11.35    1:07.61  
                  30.91     1:07.61 (36.70)                                        
 25 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         1:09.58    1:08.62  
                  29.87     1:08.62 (38.75)                                        
 26 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:10.74  
                  32.02     1:10.74 (38.72)                                        
 27 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:11.40  
                  34.70     1:11.40 (36.70)                                        
 28 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.68    1:13.25  
                  33.42     1:13.25 (39.83)                                        
 29 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.94  
                  34.23     1:14.94 (40.71)                                        
 30 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.76    1:15.44  
                  34.46     1:15.44 (40.98)                                        
 31 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.55    1:19.00  
                  35.23     1:19.00 (43.77)                                        
 32 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ              1:30.07    1:20.14  
                  35.36     1:20.14 (44.78)                                        
 33 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.17    1:21.88  
                  37.06     1:21.88 (44.82)                                        
 34 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.29    1:27.39  
                  37.88     1:27.39 (49.51)                                        
 35 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.29    1:54.32  
                  49.11   1:54.32 (1:05.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:11.42  
                  28.38     1:01.63 (33.25)     1:36.62 (34.99)     2:11.42 (34.80)
  2 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:17.33  
                  30.71     1:06.06 (35.35)     1:42.04 (35.98)     2:17.33 (35.29)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:20.85  
                  30.93     1:07.61 (36.68)     1:44.12 (36.51)     2:20.85 (36.73)
  4 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.58    2:30.15  
                  31.43     1:09.45 (38.02)     1:49.66 (40.21)     2:30.15 (40.49)
  5 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:38.70    2:31.99  
                  31.60     1:10.28 (38.68)     1:50.98 (40.70)     2:31.99 (41.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:32.55    1:36.68  
                  23.91       48.64 (24.73)     1:13.44 (24.80)     1:36.68 (23.24)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:42.50    1:38.48  
     1) Cherny, Eric 14                 2) Hammam, Omar 14                
     3) Ma, Jared W 14                  4) Davidovich, Tyler 14           
                  23.97       47.82 (23.85)     1:15.10 (27.28)     1:38.48 (23.38)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           1:52.65    1:47.42  
     1) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13         2) Lys, Andrew 14                 
     3) Gold, Fillip 14                 4) Lipkovich, Gregory 14          
                  25.72       53.99 (28.27)     1:19.51 (25.52)     1:47.42 (27.91)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:56.16    1:51.37  
     1) Drumm, John S 14                2) Shen, Jeremy 13                
     3) Sorensen, Kai A 13              4) Kosecki, Michael A 14          
                  26.35       52.76 (26.41)     1:21.94 (29.18)     1:51.37 (29.43)
 -- Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                 2:02.28         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch on turn - free
     1) Mandelbaum, Kai 14              2) Lu, Brendan 14                 
     3) Cheng, Bryan 14                 4) Chan, Elliot 14                
                  25.88       56.98 (31.10)     1:28.72 (31.74)          DQ (26.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.69    1:49.88  
     1) Veru, Theodore P 14             2) Speres, Nicholas C 14          
     3) Bischof, Robert F 14            4) Campbell, Liam 13              
                  29.30       58.11 (28.81)     1:25.45 (27.34)     1:49.88 (24.43)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:47.79    1:51.42  
     1) Hammam, Omar 14                 2) Davidovich, Tyler 14           
     3) Cherny, Eric 14                 4) Kaps, Piotr 14                 
                  29.11     1:02.11 (33.00)     1:26.34 (24.23)     1:51.42 (25.08)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:15.29    1:58.23  
     1) Shen, Jeremy 13                 2) Sellami, Max L 14              
     3) Drumm, John S 14                4) Kosecki, Michael A 14          
                  31.39     1:01.51 (30.12)     1:29.80 (28.29)     1:58.23 (28.43)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    2:02.07  
     1) Lipkovich, Gregory 14           2) Gold, Fillip 14                
     3) Rivkind, Philipp 13             4) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13        
                  31.15     1:06.42 (35.27)     1:36.01 (29.59)     2:02.07 (26.06)
 
Boys 10-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    1:53.40  
                  26.23       54.46 (28.23)     1:23.94 (29.48)     1:53.40 (29.46)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:53.67    1:53.50  
                  25.86       53.99 (28.13)     1:23.71 (29.72)     1:53.50 (29.79)
  3 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            1:58.84    1:53.83  
                  26.27       55.33 (29.06)     1:25.12 (29.79)     1:53.83 (28.71)
  4 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:56.89    1:54.13  
                  26.26       54.99 (28.73)     1:24.62 (29.63)     1:54.13 (29.51)
  5 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:56.38    1:54.74  
                  26.86       55.86 (29.00)     1:25.57 (29.71)     1:54.74 (29.17)
  6 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:58.34    1:56.46  
                  26.42       55.75 (29.33)     1:26.04 (30.29)     1:56.46 (30.42)
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:01.38    1:57.64  
                  25.97       55.61 (29.64)     1:27.09 (31.48)     1:57.64 (30.55)
  8 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.83    1:58.16  
                  27.47       57.07 (29.60)     1:27.89 (30.82)     1:58.16 (30.27)
  9 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:58.78  
                  27.01       56.66 (29.65)     1:27.51 (30.85)     1:58.78 (31.27)
 10 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            1:54.69    1:58.87  
                  26.81       56.95 (30.14)     1:28.08 (31.13)     1:58.87 (30.79)
 11 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:01.57    1:59.22  
                  27.18       57.09 (29.91)     1:28.50 (31.41)     1:59.22 (30.72)
 12 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:02.55    2:01.29  
                  26.87       57.81 (30.94)     1:29.85 (32.04)     2:01.29 (31.44)
 13 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:00.64    2:02.62  
                  28.27       59.64 (31.37)     1:31.83 (32.19)     2:02.62 (30.79)
 14 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.20    2:03.03  
                  27.68       58.10 (30.42)     1:30.29 (32.19)     2:03.03 (32.74)
 15 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    2:03.85  
                  28.26       59.36 (31.10)     1:31.91 (32.55)     2:03.85 (31.94)
 16 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              2:00.88    2:04.11  
                  27.53       58.96 (31.43)     1:31.85 (32.89)     2:04.11 (32.26)
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:08.32    2:05.56  
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)     1:33.00 (32.60)     2:05.56 (32.56)
 18 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:03.73    2:06.10  
                  28.70     1:01.87 (33.17)     1:35.06 (33.19)     2:06.10 (31.04)
 19 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    2:06.75  
                  27.92       59.25 (31.33)     1:33.34 (34.09)     2:06.75 (33.41)
 20 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:10.14    2:07.95  
                  30.72     1:05.01 (34.29)     1:37.68 (32.67)     2:07.95 (30.27)
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:06.54    2:08.19  
                  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)     1:35.77 (33.92)     2:08.19 (32.42)
 22 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:08.27  
                  28.24     1:00.75 (32.51)     1:34.79 (34.04)     2:08.27 (33.48)
 23 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:14.40    2:08.45  
                  28.73     1:00.94 (32.21)     1:34.88 (33.94)     2:08.45 (33.57)
 24 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            2:06.25    2:08.55  
                  28.31     1:01.07 (32.76)     1:35.61 (34.54)     2:08.55 (32.94)
 25 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:08.14    2:09.95  
                  30.36     1:02.74 (32.38)     1:36.56 (33.82)     2:09.95 (33.39)
 26 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.27    2:10.30  
                  28.69     1:02.02 (33.33)     1:36.93 (34.91)     2:10.30 (33.37)
 27 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              2:11.20    2:11.13  
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)     1:37.50 (34.29)     2:11.13 (33.63)
 28 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            2:09.21    2:11.34  
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:36.56 (34.49)     2:11.34 (34.78)
 29 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:12.25    2:12.40  
                  28.76     1:01.96 (33.20)     1:37.02 (35.06)     2:12.40 (35.38)
 30 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.62    2:12.80  
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:38.95 (34.56)     2:12.80 (33.85)
 31 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:15.38    2:13.78  
                  29.51     1:03.86 (34.35)     1:39.20 (35.34)     2:13.78 (34.58)
 32 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:15.91    2:14.11  
                  29.43     1:03.30 (33.87)     1:39.64 (36.34)     2:14.11 (34.47)
 33 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:31.71    2:14.62  
                  30.83     1:04.88 (34.05)     1:39.82 (34.94)     2:14.62 (34.80)
 34 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:21.98    2:16.69  
                  28.50     1:02.76 (34.26)     1:39.13 (36.37)     2:16.69 (37.56)
 35 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.64    2:20.73  
                  30.11     1:05.01 (34.90)     1:43.22 (38.21)     2:20.73 (37.51)
 36 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         2:03.00    2:22.18  
                  28.53     1:03.13 (34.60)     1:42.29 (39.16)     2:22.18 (39.89)
 37 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.84    2:24.93  
                  30.83     1:07.84 (37.01)     1:47.43 (39.59)     2:24.93 (37.50)
 38 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:26.51    2:27.26  
                  31.40     1:09.14 (37.74)     1:49.35 (40.21)     2:27.26 (37.91)
 39 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:27.91    2:28.47  
                  35.41     1:14.38 (38.97)     1:52.42 (38.04)     2:28.47 (36.05)
 40 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:26.71    2:34.75  
                  32.81     1:11.98 (39.17)     1:54.53 (42.55)     2:34.75 (40.22)
 41 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.58    2:35.08  
                  32.59     1:10.47 (37.88)     1:52.56 (42.09)     2:35.08 (42.52)
 42 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR            2:42.21    2:41.45  
                  36.16     1:18.17 (42.01)     1:59.91 (41.74)     2:41.45 (41.54)
 43 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            2:39.02    2:43.77  
                  34.88     1:17.88 (43.00)     2:01.43 (43.55)     2:43.77 (42.34)
 44 Chan, Elliot              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:45.00    2:47.82  
                  33.67     1:13.96 (40.29)     2:00.48 (46.52)     2:47.82 (47.34)
 45 Romley, Hayes C           13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:49.30  
                  36.78     1:18.92 (42.14)     2:04.42 (45.50)     2:49.30 (44.88)
 46 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.29    2:49.60  
                  37.32     1:21.15 (43.83)     2:05.93 (44.78)     2:49.60 (43.67)
 47 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.29    2:54.65  
                  37.71     1:23.07 (45.36)     2:10.93 (47.86)     2:54.65 (43.72)
 48 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:52.00    2:56.61  
                  34.63     1:18.37 (43.74)     2:07.19 (48.82)     2:56.61 (49.42)
 49 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:40.29    3:13.96  
                  41.75     1:32.19 (50.44)     2:19.26 (47.07)     3:13.96 (54.70)
 
Boys 10-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.31    2:07.78  
                  28.51     1:00.22 (31.71)     1:37.95 (37.73)     2:07.78 (29.83)
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            2:09.27    2:10.78  
                  28.10     1:03.25 (35.15)     1:40.07 (36.82)     2:10.78 (30.71)
  3 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:16.88    2:11.52  
                  27.27     1:02.67 (35.40)     1:41.56 (38.89)     2:11.52 (29.96)
  4 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    2:11.98  
                  27.09     1:00.22 (33.13)     1:41.20 (40.98)     2:11.98 (30.78)
  5 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.22    2:12.26  
                  28.77     1:01.98 (33.21)     1:41.79 (39.81)     2:12.26 (30.47)
  6 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.93    2:13.22  
                  29.70     1:05.26 (35.56)     1:42.65 (37.39)     2:13.22 (30.57)
  6 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:13.22  
                  28.63     1:03.28 (34.65)     1:42.35 (39.07)     2:13.22 (30.87)
  8 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:13.73  
                  28.31     1:01.57 (33.26)     1:42.33 (40.76)     2:13.73 (31.40)
  9 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:13.57    2:14.50  
                  28.51     1:03.74 (35.23)     1:43.32 (39.58)     2:14.50 (31.18)
 10 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:15.24    2:16.10  
                  28.68     1:05.33 (36.65)     1:46.07 (40.74)     2:16.10 (30.03)
 11 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:20.32    2:17.41  
                  29.63     1:03.35 (33.72)     1:45.74 (42.39)     2:17.41 (31.67)
 12 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.77    2:18.11  
                  28.75     1:03.60 (34.85)     1:42.43 (38.83)     2:18.11 (35.68)
 13 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              2:19.48    2:18.64  
                  31.63     1:06.77 (35.14)     1:46.53 (39.76)     2:18.64 (32.11)
 14 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              2:22.35    2:19.45  
                  28.94     1:04.63 (35.69)     1:47.12 (42.49)     2:19.45 (32.33)
 15 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              2:31.93    2:19.98  
                  30.05     1:03.75 (33.70)     1:49.48 (45.73)     2:19.98 (30.50)
 16 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:20.23  
                  30.92     1:06.31 (35.39)     1:48.14 (41.83)     2:20.23 (32.09)
 17 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:20.46  
                  28.73     1:05.39 (36.66)     1:49.43 (44.04)     2:20.46 (31.03)
 18 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:21.46  
                  30.25     1:07.74 (37.49)     1:49.43 (41.69)     2:21.46 (32.03)
 19 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:33.73    2:21.80  
                  31.29     1:06.41 (35.12)     1:50.90 (44.49)     2:21.80 (30.90)
 20 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.54    2:22.06  
                  28.72     1:04.39 (35.67)     1:50.36 (45.97)     2:22.06 (31.70)
 21 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:23.09  
                  29.70     1:07.16 (37.46)     1:50.91 (43.75)     2:23.09 (32.18)
 22 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:25.47    2:24.06  
                  31.57     1:08.91 (37.34)     1:50.47 (41.56)     2:24.06 (33.59)
 23 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.24    2:24.16  
                  30.41     1:08.09 (37.68)     1:51.77 (43.68)     2:24.16 (32.39)
 24 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:34.99    2:24.78  
                  34.39     1:10.79 (36.40)     1:52.71 (41.92)     2:24.78 (32.07)
 25 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.22    2:25.29  
                  31.82     1:08.42 (36.60)     1:51.65 (43.23)     2:25.29 (33.64)
 26 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:25.80  
                  33.78     1:11.70 (37.92)     1:53.13 (41.43)     2:25.80 (32.67)
 27 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.46    2:26.57  
                  31.68     1:09.54 (37.86)     1:56.82 (47.28)     2:26.57 (29.75)
 28 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:27.02  
                  30.49     1:08.09 (37.60)     1:53.05 (44.96)     2:27.02 (33.97)
 29 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              2:33.83    2:28.00  
                  32.98     1:12.10 (39.12)     1:53.82 (41.72)     2:28.00 (34.18)
 30 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:41.06    2:28.76  
                  32.40     1:10.22 (37.82)     1:54.91 (44.69)     2:28.76 (33.85)
 31 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              2:41.30    2:31.91  
                  34.08     1:12.57 (38.49)     1:58.71 (46.14)     2:31.91 (33.20)
 32 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.96    2:32.97  
                  33.35     1:11.90 (38.55)     1:57.38 (45.48)     2:32.97 (35.59)
 33 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:49.34    2:33.56  
                  32.75     1:12.97 (40.22)     1:56.94 (43.97)     2:33.56 (36.62)
 34 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       13 JFAC-NJ              2:36.96    2:36.32  
                  34.06     1:14.88 (40.82)     1:58.40 (43.52)     2:36.32 (37.92)
 35 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              3:04.38    2:48.77  
                  39.00     1:20.60 (41.60)     2:08.84 (48.24)     2:48.77 (39.93)
 36 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.02    2:49.33  
                  38.73     1:19.92 (41.19)     2:10.87 (50.95)     2:49.33 (38.46)
 37 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:09.38  
                  39.08     1:29.01 (49.93)     2:23.97 (54.96)     3:09.38 (45.41)
 38 Chasteen, Josh G          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.29    3:16.57  
                  46.58     1:37.22 (50.64)     2:34.61 (57.39)     3:16.57 (41.96)
 -- Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:39.00         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.96     1:18.61 (43.65)     2:01.82 (43.21)          DQ (36.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R            24 NYAC-MR                23.41      22.03  
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                22.96      22.53  
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Badger-MR              22.20      22.83  
  4 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                22.64      22.87  
  5 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                22.35      23.07  
  6 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              23.03      23.28  
  7 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR              22.47      23.56  
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR              22.50      23.65  
  9 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.72  
 10 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                23.49      23.74  
 11 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                24.39      23.83  
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                24.99      23.92  
 13 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                22.97      23.93  
 14 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              23.60      24.08  
 15 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR                22.99      24.17  
 16 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR              23.94      24.22  
 17 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                23.65      24.43  
 18 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR          25.88      24.46  
 19 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              23.82      24.51  
 20 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                23.43      24.56  
 21 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              23.69      24.58  
 22 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              23.58      24.63  
 23 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR          25.88      24.70  
 24 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR          23.97      25.01  
 25 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.11  
 26 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                24.48      25.30  
 27 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                25.21      25.35  
 28 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR                25.83      25.51  
 29 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                24.94      25.56  
 30 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.57  
 31 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                24.10      25.69  
 32 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.71  
 33 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.73  
 34 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR              25.70      25.74  
 35 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                24.91      25.75  
 36 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                24.85      25.89  
 37 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      25.91  
 38 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                26.30      25.94  
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR                28.04      26.25  
 40 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      26.37  
 41 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                27.74      26.39  
 42 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR                26.14      26.57  
 43 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR              24.38      26.96  
 44 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR              29.22      29.39  
 45 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR              28.67      29.75  
 46 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12      32.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.17      49.34  
                  23.74       49.34 (25.60)                                        
  2 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                48.83      50.36  
                  24.40       50.36 (25.96)                                        
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                49.57      50.46  
                  24.90       50.46 (25.56)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR              48.10      50.71  
                  24.54       50.71 (26.17)                                        
  5 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                51.42      51.87  
                  25.25       51.87 (26.62)                                        
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.17  
                  25.24       52.17 (26.93)                                        
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      52.24  
                  25.42       52.24 (26.82)                                        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR              50.24      52.31  
                  24.70       52.31 (27.61)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR          55.88      52.54  
                  25.16       52.54 (27.38)                                        
 10 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              51.80      52.57  
                  25.20       52.57 (27.37)                                        
 11 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR              51.66      52.67  
                  25.33       52.67 (27.34)                                        
 12 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              49.69      52.79  
                  25.51       52.79 (27.28)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                52.26      52.99  
                  25.27       52.99 (27.72)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                52.27      53.19  
                  25.68       53.19 (27.51)                                        
 15 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                52.37      53.38  
                  25.40       53.38 (27.98)                                        
 16 Tieleman, Matt A          17 JFAC-NJ                49.70      53.42  
                  25.52       53.42 (27.90)                                        
 17 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              50.09      53.44  
                  25.82       53.44 (27.62)                                        
 18 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              1:04.72      53.73  
                  25.45       53.73 (28.28)                                        
 19 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR          54.88      53.85  
                  25.78       53.85 (28.07)                                        
 19 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                54.04      53.85  
                  26.28       53.85 (27.57)                                        
 21 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              51.09      53.94  
                  25.34       53.94 (28.60)                                        
 22 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      53.96  
                  25.91       53.96 (28.05)                                        
 23 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              51.31      54.06  
                  25.80       54.06 (28.26)                                        
 24 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                25.00      54.35  
                  25.78       54.35 (28.57)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                55.97      54.41  
                  25.90       54.41 (28.51)                                        
 26 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR                56.06      54.70  
                  26.63       54.70 (28.07)                                        
 27 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR          58.88      55.02  
                  25.43       55.02 (29.59)                                        
 28 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                57.03      55.53  
                  26.63       55.53 (28.90)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR                53.27      55.78  
                  26.12       55.78 (29.66)                                        
 30 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                55.95      56.13  
                  26.86       56.13 (29.27)                                        
 31 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR              53.39      56.16  
                  26.62       56.16 (29.54)                                        
 32 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                55.48      56.19  
                  26.65       56.19 (29.54)                                        
 33 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                55.60      56.21  
                  26.84       56.21 (29.37)                                        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR                54.76      56.23  
                  27.35       56.23 (28.88)                                        
 35 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                52.03      56.25  
                  26.89       56.25 (29.36)                                        
 36 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                54.75      56.32  
                  27.12       56.32 (29.20)                                        
 37 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR              51.65      56.43  
                  27.03       56.43 (29.40)                                        
 38 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR              58.49      56.50  
                  26.91       56.50 (29.59)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:01.63      57.42  
                  27.63       57.42 (29.79)                                        
 40 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                59.90      57.54  
                  27.51       57.54 (30.03)                                        
 41 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                52.94      57.59  
                  27.67       57.59 (29.92)                                        
 42 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR                51.44      57.61  
                  25.68       57.61 (31.93)                                        
 43 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      58.21  
                  28.08       58.21 (30.13)                                        
 44 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.66      59.18  
                  28.03       59.18 (31.15)                                        
 45 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            1:02.90    1:03.62  
                  31.15     1:03.62 (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            1:41.99    1:46.92  
                  25.62       53.10 (27.48)     1:20.26 (27.16)     1:46.92 (26.66)
  2 Hogan, Brian R            24 NYAC-MR              1:39.64    1:49.49  
                  25.87       54.11 (28.24)     1:22.27 (28.16)     1:49.49 (27.22)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:45.85    1:49.65  
                  25.64       53.31 (27.67)     1:21.22 (27.91)     1:49.65 (28.43)
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              1:54.00    1:50.75  
                  26.20       54.77 (28.57)     1:23.47 (28.70)     1:50.75 (27.28)
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.99    1:51.17  
                  25.51       53.78 (28.27)     1:22.83 (29.05)     1:51.17 (28.34)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            1:45.97    1:52.44  
                  26.34       55.12 (28.78)     1:24.11 (28.99)     1:52.44 (28.33)
  7 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            1:49.97    1:53.21  
                  26.40       55.38 (28.98)     1:24.97 (29.59)     1:53.21 (28.24)
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:54.43    1:54.25  
                  25.55       54.46 (28.91)     1:24.27 (29.81)     1:54.25 (29.98)
  9 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            1:47.10    1:54.44  
                  26.18       55.57 (29.39)     1:25.24 (29.67)     1:54.44 (29.20)
 10 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:56.25    1:54.88  
                  25.60       53.81 (28.21)     1:23.96 (30.15)     1:54.88 (30.92)
 11 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:51.46    1:55.61  
                  26.31       55.48 (29.17)     1:25.73 (30.25)     1:55.61 (29.88)
 12 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        1:58.88    1:55.94  
                  26.34       56.23 (29.89)     1:26.74 (30.51)     1:55.94 (29.20)
 13 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:54.60    1:56.04  
                  26.22       55.22 (29.00)     1:25.34 (30.12)     1:56.04 (30.70)
 14 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:56.49    1:57.75  
                  27.34       57.14 (29.80)     1:27.74 (30.60)     1:57.75 (30.01)
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:57.73    1:58.71  
                  27.33       57.69 (30.36)     1:28.33 (30.64)     1:58.71 (30.38)
 16 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:58.73  
                  26.62       56.72 (30.10)     1:27.79 (31.07)     1:58.73 (30.94)
 17 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        2:01.88    1:59.35  
                  27.37       57.91 (30.54)     1:29.68 (31.77)     1:59.35 (29.67)
 18 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:01.51    1:59.42  
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)     1:29.07 (31.40)     1:59.42 (30.35)
 19 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:59.62  
                  26.03       55.28 (29.25)     1:26.89 (31.61)     1:59.62 (32.73)
 20 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    2:00.00  
                  26.59       56.71 (30.12)     1:28.42 (31.71)     2:00.00 (31.58)
 21 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    2:00.25  
                  27.70       58.35 (30.65)     1:29.62 (31.27)     2:00.25 (30.63)
 22 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            1:53.74    2:00.35  
                  27.60       57.65 (30.05)     1:29.65 (32.00)     2:00.35 (30.70)
 23 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.94    2:00.60  
                  28.14       58.62 (30.48)     1:30.21 (31.59)     2:00.60 (30.39)
 24 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:03.44    2:00.80  
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:29.88 (31.43)     2:00.80 (30.92)
 25 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            1:55.41    2:01.04  
                  26.49       58.02 (31.53)     1:30.57 (32.55)     2:01.04 (30.47)
 26 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:01.54  
                  27.54       58.38 (30.84)     1:30.52 (32.14)     2:01.54 (31.02)
 27 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    2:01.63  
                  28.48       59.01 (30.53)     1:30.92 (31.91)     2:01.63 (30.71)
 28 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR            1:55.34    2:01.68  
                  26.84       57.92 (31.08)     1:30.48 (32.56)     2:01.68 (31.20)
 29 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR            1:56.13    2:02.42  
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)     1:31.08 (31.69)     2:02.42 (31.34)
 30 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:01.01    2:03.44  
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)     1:32.15 (32.43)     2:03.44 (31.29)
 31 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:00.27    2:04.10  
                  29.02     1:00.26 (31.24)     1:32.45 (32.19)     2:04.10 (31.65)
 32 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            1:51.68    2:04.52  
                  27.00       58.04 (31.04)     1:31.03 (32.99)     2:04.52 (33.49)
 33 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.75    2:05.66  
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)     1:33.61 (33.32)     2:05.66 (32.05)
 34 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:06.15  
                  29.18     1:01.78 (32.60)     1:34.01 (32.23)     2:06.15 (32.14)
 35 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    2:07.48  
                  28.66     1:00.96 (32.30)     1:34.45 (33.49)     2:07.48 (33.03)
 36 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.74  
                  28.33     1:00.91 (32.58)     1:34.61 (33.70)     2:07.74 (33.13)
 37 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            2:23.29    2:08.39  
                  30.46     1:03.21 (32.75)     1:36.37 (33.16)     2:08.39 (32.02)
 38 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.14    2:11.20  
                  29.62     1:03.31 (33.69)     1:37.74 (34.43)     2:11.20 (33.46)
 39 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR            2:17.53    2:11.63  
                  29.13     1:02.46 (33.33)     1:36.44 (33.98)     2:11.63 (35.19)
 40 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.30    2:11.77  
                  29.97     1:03.99 (34.02)     1:37.89 (33.90)     2:11.77 (33.88)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         27 NYAC-MR                48.37      52.61  
                  25.25       52.61 (27.36)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Badger-MR              49.64      53.07  
                  25.73       53.07 (27.34)                                        
  3 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                57.91      56.50  
                  27.60       56.50 (28.90)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              1:05.00      57.61  
  5 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                58.46      58.22  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)                                        
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                56.34      58.67  
                  28.63       58.67 (30.04)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR              53.40      58.79  
                  28.75       58.79 (30.04)                                        
  8 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              57.83      59.41  
                  29.26       59.41 (30.15)                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              58.60      59.66  
                  29.24       59.66 (30.42)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                59.96      59.85  
                  29.16       59.85 (30.69)                                        
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.34    1:00.52  
                  29.71     1:00.52 (30.81)                                        
 12 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              58.05    1:00.65  
                  29.37     1:00.65 (31.28)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:00.78  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)                                        
 14 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                58.37    1:01.35  
                  29.95     1:01.35 (31.40)                                        
 15 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:01.90  
                  30.50     1:01.90 (31.40)                                        
 16 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                59.65    1:01.91  
                  29.69     1:01.91 (32.22)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:04.91    1:01.99  
                  30.43     1:01.99 (31.56)                                        
 18 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.13  
                  30.10     1:02.13 (32.03)                                        
 19 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:02.55  
                  30.13     1:02.55 (32.42)                                        
 20 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:02.77  
                  31.12     1:02.77 (31.65)                                        
 20 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:02.77  
                  30.51     1:02.77 (32.26)                                        
 22 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR          57.04    1:02.79  
                  29.78     1:02.79 (33.01)                                        
 23 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:02.89  
                  30.77     1:02.89 (32.12)                                        
 24 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.22  
                  30.70     1:03.22 (32.52)                                        
 25 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.08  
                  31.15     1:04.08 (32.93)                                        
 26 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.15  
                  30.96     1:04.15 (33.19)                                        
 27 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.90  
                  31.71     1:04.90 (33.19)                                        
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.02  
                  31.69     1:05.02 (33.33)                                        
 29 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:05.13  
                  31.49     1:05.13 (33.64)                                        
 30 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:07.90    1:06.04  
                  32.26     1:06.04 (33.78)                                        
 31 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:06.47  
                  33.25     1:06.47 (33.22)                                        
 32 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:07.00  
                  32.33     1:07.00 (34.67)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.17  
                  33.05     1:07.17 (34.12)                                        
 34 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:11.36    1:07.38  
                  32.73     1:07.38 (34.65)                                        
 35 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:07.96  
                  32.46     1:07.96 (35.50)                                        
 36 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:08.31  
                  33.26     1:08.31 (35.05)                                        
 37 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR            1:12.40    1:11.54  
                  34.35     1:11.54 (37.19)                                        
 38 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.69  
                  34.79     1:11.69 (36.90)                                        
 39 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.79    1:22.97  
                  39.44     1:22.97 (43.53)                                        
 40 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:23.97  
                  40.53     1:23.97 (43.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              2:01.80    2:00.35  
                  27.62       57.32 (29.70)     1:28.92 (31.60)     2:00.35 (31.43)
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:07.28    2:04.01  
                  29.31     1:01.00 (31.69)     1:32.98 (31.98)     2:04.01 (31.03)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:09.42    2:07.78  
                  30.40     1:03.24 (32.84)     1:36.13 (32.89)     2:07.78 (31.65)
  4 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.45    2:08.06  
                  28.74     1:01.11 (32.37)     1:34.56 (33.45)     2:08.06 (33.50)
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:11.34  
                  30.53     1:03.65 (33.12)     1:38.17 (34.52)     2:11.34 (33.17)
  6 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            2:11.47    2:11.60  
                  30.69     1:04.38 (33.69)     1:37.97 (33.59)     2:11.60 (33.63)
  7 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR            2:05.60    2:11.75  
                  30.46     1:03.58 (33.12)     1:37.92 (34.34)     2:11.75 (33.83)
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:11.84  
                  30.27     1:02.60 (32.33)     1:36.87 (34.27)     2:11.84 (34.97)
  9 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.78    2:13.50  
                  32.56     1:06.21 (33.65)     1:40.19 (33.98)     2:13.50 (33.31)
 10 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:13.68  
                  30.20     1:04.19 (33.99)     1:38.91 (34.72)     2:13.68 (34.77)
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:15.00  
                  32.18     1:06.12 (33.94)     1:40.57 (34.45)     2:15.00 (34.43)
 12 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:07.81    2:15.16  
                  30.47     1:05.41 (34.94)     1:40.76 (35.35)     2:15.16 (34.40)
 13 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            2:13.08    2:15.23  
                  31.06     1:05.13 (34.07)     1:40.68 (35.55)     2:15.23 (34.55)
 14 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:15.26  
                  31.91     1:06.15 (34.24)     1:41.14 (34.99)     2:15.26 (34.12)
 15 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:18.38  
                  31.15     1:05.51 (34.36)     1:41.96 (36.45)     2:18.38 (36.42)
 16 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:18.61  
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)     1:43.64 (35.42)     2:18.61 (34.97)
 17 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:21.08  
                  33.14     1:09.55 (36.41)     1:45.19 (35.64)     2:21.08 (35.89)
 18 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:17.28    2:21.18  
                  34.08     1:10.24 (36.16)     1:46.31 (36.07)     2:21.18 (34.87)
 19 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:21.71  
                  33.97     1:10.01 (36.04)     1:46.43 (36.42)     2:21.71 (35.28)
 20 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              2:42.90    2:22.19  
                  33.47     1:08.38 (34.91)     1:45.09 (36.71)     2:22.19 (37.10)
 21 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:24.00    2:23.07  
                  33.35     1:09.95 (36.60)     1:46.93 (36.98)     2:23.07 (36.14)
 22 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.50    2:23.71  
                  34.44     1:10.66 (36.22)     1:47.88 (37.22)     2:23.71 (35.83)
 23 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR        2:08.67    2:23.91  
                  32.54     1:07.98 (35.44)     1:46.74 (38.76)     2:23.91 (37.17)
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.48    2:25.07  
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)     1:48.85 (36.65)     2:25.07 (36.22)
 25 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:25.58  
                  33.82     1:10.96 (37.14)     1:48.43 (37.47)     2:25.58 (37.15)
 26 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:32.52    2:25.97  
                  34.56     1:11.78 (37.22)     1:49.23 (37.45)     2:25.97 (36.74)
 27 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            2:29.28    2:27.36  
                  34.49   2:27.36 (1:52.87)                                        
 28 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.03    2:27.52  
                  35.76     1:11.89 (36.13)     1:49.88 (37.99)     2:27.52 (37.64)
 -- Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              2:18.00         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.94     1:06.11 (34.17)     1:40.60 (34.49)          DQ (33.19)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR              57.58    1:00.50  
                  28.55     1:00.50 (31.95)                                        
  2 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              1:00.28    1:01.51  
                  29.73     1:01.51 (31.78)                                        
  3 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        1:01.88    1:02.34  
                  29.66     1:02.34 (32.68)                                        
  4 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              58.27    1:02.60  
                  28.90     1:02.60 (33.70)                                        
  5 Tieleman, Matt A          17 JFAC-NJ                59.58    1:03.86  
                  29.85     1:03.86 (34.01)                                        
  6 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            1:02.28    1:03.98  
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)                                        
  7 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:05.35  
                  30.62     1:05.35 (34.73)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        1:06.50    1:05.60  
                  31.38     1:05.60 (34.22)                                        
  9 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:05.44    1:05.70  
                  30.38     1:05.70 (35.32)                                        
 10 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:06.64  
                  31.67     1:06.64 (34.97)                                        
 11 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:03.11    1:06.75  
                  31.82     1:06.75 (34.93)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:06.99  
                  31.42     1:06.99 (35.57)                                        
 13 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:07.02  
                  31.78     1:07.02 (35.24)                                        
 14 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:07.38  
                  30.27     1:07.38 (37.11)                                        
 15 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            1:04.53    1:07.89  
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)                                        
 16 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:08.19    1:08.33  
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)                                        
 17 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:05.20    1:08.98  
                  32.80     1:08.98 (36.18)                                        
 18 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:10.33    1:09.35  
                  31.99     1:09.35 (37.36)                                        
 18 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:09.35  
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)                                        
 20 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:09.39  
                  32.82     1:09.39 (36.57)                                        
 21 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:09.49  
                  32.33     1:09.49 (37.16)                                        
 22 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:09.52  
                  32.70     1:09.52 (36.82)                                        
 23 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:09.78  
                  32.84     1:09.78 (36.94)                                        
 24 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:09.87  
                  32.94     1:09.87 (36.93)                                        
 25 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.74  
                  34.02     1:11.74 (37.72)                                        
 26 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:13.16    1:11.87  
                  33.94     1:11.87 (37.93)                                        
 27 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.55  
                  34.74     1:12.55 (37.81)                                        
 28 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR            1:15.21    1:13.25  
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)                                        
 29 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:14.63  
                  34.78     1:14.63 (39.85)                                        
 30 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR        1:15.06    1:16.53  
                  36.26     1:16.53 (40.27)                                        
 31 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:16.65  
                  35.75     1:16.65 (40.90)                                        
 32 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:21.26    1:17.32  
                  36.79     1:17.32 (40.53)                                        
 33 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:17.54  
                  36.26     1:17.54 (41.28)                                        
 34 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:19.35  
                  37.40     1:19.35 (41.95)                                        
 35 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:23.29  
                  38.78     1:23.29 (44.51)                                        
 36 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:27.34  
                  41.14     1:27.34 (46.20)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            2:03.96    2:12.75  
                  30.40     1:04.64 (34.24)     1:39.04 (34.40)     2:12.75 (33.71)
  2 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        2:12.88    2:13.94  
                  30.59     1:04.12 (33.53)     1:38.82 (34.70)     2:13.94 (35.12)
  3 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            2:08.80    2:19.52  
                  30.12     1:05.85 (35.73)     1:42.57 (36.72)     2:19.52 (36.95)
  4 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        2:18.88    2:20.50  
                  31.64     1:08.10 (36.46)     1:44.46 (36.36)     2:20.50 (36.04)
  5 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:15.11    2:21.19  
                  32.78     1:08.83 (36.05)     1:45.62 (36.79)     2:21.19 (35.57)
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.46    2:25.99  
                  32.64     1:08.82 (36.18)     1:47.11 (38.29)     2:25.99 (38.88)
  7 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            2:15.15    2:29.42  
                  33.33     1:09.99 (36.66)     1:49.06 (39.07)     2:29.42 (40.36)
  8 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:31.12  
                  33.49     1:11.00 (37.51)     1:50.79 (39.79)     2:31.12 (40.33)
  9 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:33.17  
                  34.53     1:13.56 (39.03)     1:53.15 (39.59)     2:33.17 (40.02)
 10 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:33.96  
                  34.38     1:13.19 (38.81)     1:53.46 (40.27)     2:33.96 (40.50)
 11 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:39.07  
                  36.36     1:17.14 (40.78)     1:58.26 (41.12)     2:39.07 (40.81)
 12 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:45.94    2:41.20  
                  36.15     1:18.08 (41.93)     1:59.90 (41.82)     2:41.20 (41.30)
 13 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.74    2:45.33  
                  36.75     1:18.78 (42.03)     2:01.99 (43.21)     2:45.33 (43.34)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.03         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.09     1:12.84 (38.75)     1:53.09 (40.25)          DQ (42.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         27 NYAC-MR                48.34      51.56  
                  24.09       51.56 (27.47)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                52.89      52.29  
                  24.44       52.29 (27.85)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR              52.64      54.60  
                  25.77       54.60 (28.83)                                        
  4 Hood, Cameron G           28 NYAC-MR                52.40      54.77  
                  25.36       54.77 (29.41)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              50.82      55.21  
                  26.18       55.21 (29.03)                                        
  6 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.23      55.22  
                  25.46       55.22 (29.76)                                        
  7 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                59.00      56.43  
                  25.76       56.43 (30.67)                                        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR              56.34      57.56  
                  26.72       57.56 (30.84)                                        
  9 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:00.01      57.65  
                  27.21       57.65 (30.44)                                        
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.62      57.85  
                  26.74       57.85 (31.11)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              55.41      58.44  
                  27.15       58.44 (31.29)                                        
 12 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                59.28      58.49  
                  28.41       58.49 (30.08)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                59.33      59.18  
                  28.07       59.18 (31.11)                                        
 14 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                57.73      59.50  
                  27.76       59.50 (31.74)                                        
 15 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.66  
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)                                        
 16 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:00.10  
                  27.90     1:00.10 (32.20)                                        
 17 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:00.18  
                  28.11     1:00.18 (32.07)                                        
 18 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                59.13    1:00.36  
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)                                        
 19 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                57.71    1:00.39  
                  27.70     1:00.39 (32.69)                                        
 20 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                58.22    1:00.47  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
 21 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              59.30    1:01.09  
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)                                        
 22 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:01.31  
                  28.29     1:01.31 (33.02)                                        
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.42  
                  28.70     1:01.42 (32.72)                                        
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:01.43  
                  28.93     1:01.43 (32.50)                                        
 25 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:01.45  
                  28.39     1:01.45 (33.06)                                        
 26 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            1:03.70    1:01.67  
                  28.08     1:01.67 (33.59)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:01.93  
                  28.35     1:01.93 (33.58)                                        
 28 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:02.34  
                  28.35     1:02.34 (33.99)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.92  
                  28.30     1:02.92 (34.62)                                        
 30 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR                58.43    1:03.11  
                  26.62     1:03.11 (36.49)                                        
 31 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR        1:01.88    1:04.03  
                  28.62     1:04.03 (35.41)                                        
 32 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:05.92    1:05.69  
                  30.27     1:05.69 (35.42)                                        
 33 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:06.26  
                  30.46     1:06.26 (35.80)                                        
 34 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:06.28  
                  30.54     1:06.28 (35.74)                                        
 35 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:07.17  
 36 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:07.19  
                  30.91     1:07.19 (36.28)                                        
 37 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:07.25  
                  30.52     1:07.25 (36.73)                                        
 38 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:07.88  
                  32.17     1:07.88 (35.71)                                        
 39 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.13    1:11.35  
                  32.54     1:11.35 (38.81)                                        
 40 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.23    1:15.66  
                  34.23     1:15.66 (41.43)                                        
 -- Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.63         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  30.29          DQ (35.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              1:51.07    1:57.10  
                  26.34       55.47 (29.13)     1:26.16 (30.69)     1:57.10 (30.94)
  2 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            1:53.37    2:04.84  
                  28.47       59.77 (31.30)     1:31.57 (31.80)     2:04.84 (33.27)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:57.57    2:05.46  
                  27.90     1:00.44 (32.54)     1:33.04 (32.60)     2:05.46 (32.42)
  4 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:11.35    2:14.47  
                  29.95     1:04.76 (34.81)     1:39.49 (34.73)     2:14.47 (34.98)
  5 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:16.26  
                  28.65     1:02.67 (34.02)     1:38.58 (35.91)     2:16.26 (37.68)
  6 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:16.78  
                  30.29     1:05.41 (35.12)     1:40.60 (35.19)     2:16.78 (36.18)
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.35    2:16.92  
                  30.16     1:05.13 (34.97)     1:40.56 (35.43)     2:16.92 (36.36)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:30.60    1:31.27  
                  22.61       45.47 (22.86)     1:06.18 (20.71)     1:31.27 (25.09)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:33.67    1:32.14  
     1) Law, Ethan 15                   2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Zametko, Nikita 16              4) Roudnitsky, Sean 17            
                  22.69       46.27 (23.58)     1:09.80 (23.53)     1:32.14 (22.34)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:32.99  
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 15            2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16           
     3) Torres, Christopher J 16        4) Kim, Hunter H 16               
                  23.27       46.75 (23.48)     1:09.78 (23.03)     1:32.99 (23.21)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT    1:36.04  
     1) DiMaggio, Joe R 15              2) Ivanov, Christopher 17         
     3) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 15         4) Trifonov, Zakhar 16            
                  23.44       48.59 (25.15)     1:11.82 (23.23)     1:36.04 (24.22)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.94    1:41.81  
                  26.10     1:00.03 (33.93)     1:21.81 (21.78)     1:41.81 (20.00)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           1:45.31    1:43.13  
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Ivanov, Christopher 17         
                  26.95       56.72 (29.77)     1:19.64 (22.92)     1:43.13 (23.49)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    1:44.87  
                  26.11       56.31 (30.20)     1:21.63 (25.32)     1:44.87 (23.24)
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                                NT         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 12        2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 15         4) Trifonov, Zakhar 16            
                  30.21     1:00.76 (30.55)     1:29.31 (28.55)          DQ (24.53)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            4:30.45    4:33.17  
                  25.10       52.24 (27.14)     1:20.02 (27.78)     1:48.01 (27.99)
        2:16.27 (28.26)     2:44.04 (27.77)     3:11.68 (27.64)     3:39.07 (27.39)
        4:06.34 (27.27)     4:33.17 (26.83)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Badger-MR            4:34.65    4:38.19  
                  24.98       52.32 (27.34)     1:19.90 (27.58)     1:48.20 (28.30)
        2:16.66 (28.46)     2:45.32 (28.66)     3:12.98 (27.66)     3:41.49 (28.51)
        4:09.14 (27.65)     4:38.19 (29.05)                                        
  3 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              4:35.60    4:41.91  
                  25.65       53.07 (27.42)     1:20.94 (27.87)     1:49.37 (28.43)
        2:18.01 (28.64)     2:46.55 (28.54)     3:14.95 (28.40)     3:44.15 (29.20)
        4:13.06 (28.91)     4:41.91 (28.85)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            4:37.70    4:47.40  
                  25.27       53.32 (28.05)     1:22.03 (28.71)     1:51.51 (29.48)
        2:21.08 (29.57)     2:50.68 (29.60)     3:19.92 (29.24)     3:49.90 (29.98)
        4:19.22 (29.32)     4:47.40 (28.18)                                        
  5 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              5:18.00    4:50.97  
                  25.80       54.48 (28.68)     1:23.92 (29.44)     1:53.42 (29.50)
        2:23.16 (29.74)     2:52.60 (29.44)     3:22.11 (29.51)     3:51.82 (29.71)
        4:21.61 (29.79)     4:50.97 (29.36)                                        
  6 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            4:51.26    4:56.97  
                  26.59       55.74 (29.15)     1:25.33 (29.59)     1:55.41 (30.08)
        2:25.86 (30.45)     2:56.66 (30.80)     3:26.98 (30.32)     3:57.43 (30.45)
        4:27.88 (30.45)     4:56.97 (29.09)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            4:49.47    4:58.14  
                  27.05       57.03 (29.98)     1:27.26 (30.23)     1:57.89 (30.63)
        2:28.49 (30.60)     2:59.17 (30.68)     3:29.58 (30.41)     3:59.93 (30.35)
        4:29.83 (29.90)     4:58.14 (28.31)                                        
  8 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            4:59.71    4:59.42  
                  26.92       56.24 (29.32)     1:26.46 (30.22)     1:56.88 (30.42)
        2:27.50 (30.62)     2:58.14 (30.64)     3:29.33 (31.19)     3:59.67 (30.34)
        4:30.36 (30.69)     4:59.42 (29.06)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        5:09.67    5:00.58  
                  26.97       57.04 (30.07)     1:27.26 (30.22)     1:57.58 (30.32)
        2:28.23 (30.65)     2:58.88 (30.65)     3:29.93 (31.05)     4:00.55 (30.62)
        4:31.21 (30.66)     5:00.58 (29.37)                                        
 10 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            5:04.17    5:03.35  
                  28.08       58.23 (30.15)     1:28.85 (30.62)     1:59.74 (30.89)
        2:30.69 (30.95)     3:01.68 (30.99)     3:32.58 (30.90)     4:03.55 (30.97)
        4:34.01 (30.46)     5:03.35 (29.34)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              5:11.10    5:03.48  
                  26.31       56.41 (30.10)     1:27.78 (31.37)     1:59.04 (31.26)
        2:30.02 (30.98)     3:00.75 (30.73)     3:31.65 (30.90)     4:03.06 (31.41)
        4:34.32 (31.26)     5:03.48 (29.16)                                        
 12 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            5:22.43    5:03.66  
                  27.21       57.23 (30.02)     1:28.04 (30.81)     1:58.72 (30.68)
        2:29.75 (31.03)     3:01.02 (31.27)     3:32.60 (31.58)     4:03.89 (31.29)
        4:34.64 (30.75)     5:03.66 (29.02)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              5:02.83    5:06.99  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:26.47 (30.30)     1:57.31 (30.84)
        2:28.54 (31.23)     3:00.06 (31.52)     3:31.26 (31.20)     4:03.03 (31.77)
        4:35.18 (32.15)     5:06.99 (31.81)                                        
 14 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            4:47.30    5:08.36  
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)     1:28.69 (30.30)     1:59.51 (30.82)
        2:30.29 (30.78)     3:01.27 (30.98)     3:32.64 (31.37)     4:03.89 (31.25)
        4:36.14 (32.25)     5:08.36 (32.22)                                        
 15 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              5:15.78    5:09.57  
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)     1:26.52 (30.53)     1:57.65 (31.13)
        2:29.53 (31.88)     3:01.51 (31.98)     3:33.25 (31.74)     4:05.53 (32.28)
        4:38.10 (32.57)     5:09.57 (31.47)                                        
 16 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              5:04.04    5:11.51  
                  26.56       56.84 (30.28)     1:28.84 (32.00)     2:00.92 (32.08)
        2:33.02 (32.10)     3:04.96 (31.94)     3:37.21 (32.25)     4:09.67 (32.46)
        4:41.51 (31.84)     5:11.51 (30.00)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              5:16.49    5:13.08  
                  27.38       57.54 (30.16)     1:29.00 (31.46)     2:00.47 (31.47)
        2:32.22 (31.75)     3:04.18 (31.96)     3:36.88 (32.70)     4:09.17 (32.29)
        4:42.10 (32.93)     5:13.08 (30.98)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              5:22.31    5:13.28  
                  27.55       58.64 (31.09)     1:30.72 (32.08)     2:02.77 (32.05)
        2:34.53 (31.76)     3:06.53 (32.00)     3:38.47 (31.94)     4:10.20 (31.73)
        4:41.84 (31.64)     5:13.28 (31.44)                                        
 19 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            5:38.04    5:14.05  
                  27.29       58.14 (30.85)     1:29.69 (31.55)     2:01.64 (31.95)
        2:33.73 (32.09)     3:05.66 (31.93)     3:37.82 (32.16)     4:10.68 (32.86)
        4:42.91 (32.23)     5:14.05 (31.14)                                        
 20 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              5:03.40    5:16.88  
                  27.04       57.23 (30.19)     1:28.17 (30.94)     2:00.00 (31.83)
        2:31.92 (31.92)     3:04.74 (32.82)     3:37.07 (32.33)     4:10.22 (33.15)
        4:43.63 (33.41)     5:16.88 (33.25)                                        
 21 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              5:09.52    5:17.27  
                  27.75       58.48 (30.73)     1:30.14 (31.66)     2:02.25 (32.11)
        2:34.70 (32.45)     3:07.27 (32.57)     3:39.89 (32.62)     4:12.69 (32.80)
        4:45.45 (32.76)     5:17.27 (31.82)                                        
 22 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              5:20.15    5:17.76  
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)     1:31.68 (32.02)     2:04.32 (32.64)
        2:37.07 (32.75)     3:10.14 (33.07)     3:42.88 (32.74)     4:15.66 (32.78)
        4:48.34 (32.68)     5:17.76 (29.42)                                        
 23 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              5:24.98    5:18.85  
                  27.33       57.73 (30.40)     1:30.16 (32.43)     2:03.57 (33.41)
        2:36.90 (33.33)     3:10.24 (33.34)     3:44.02 (33.78)     4:16.66 (32.64)
        4:48.09 (31.43)     5:18.85 (30.76)                                        
 24 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        5:10.88    5:19.04  
                  27.36       58.27 (30.91)     1:31.13 (32.86)     2:03.96 (32.83)
        2:37.01 (33.05)     3:10.45 (33.44)     3:44.18 (33.73)     4:16.69 (32.51)
        4:48.96 (32.27)     5:19.04 (30.08)                                        
 25 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              5:18.01    5:19.78  
                  28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:31.78 (32.32)     2:04.78 (33.00)
        2:37.70 (32.92)     3:11.05 (33.35)     3:44.42 (33.37)     4:17.33 (32.91)
        4:49.01 (31.68)     5:19.78 (30.77)                                        
 26 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              5:13.85    5:20.62  
                  27.95       59.07 (31.12)     1:31.33 (32.26)     2:04.20 (32.87)
        2:36.93 (32.73)     3:10.13 (33.20)     3:43.21 (33.08)     4:16.25 (33.04)
        4:49.30 (33.05)     5:20.62 (31.32)                                        
 27 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              5:24.64    5:21.08  
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:32.21 (32.62)     2:04.47 (32.26)
        2:36.29 (31.82)     3:09.14 (32.85)     3:42.32 (33.18)     4:15.96 (33.64)
        4:48.94 (32.98)     5:21.08 (32.14)                                        
 28 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            5:03.23    5:21.09  
                  26.81       57.39 (30.58)     1:29.78 (32.39)     2:02.73 (32.95)
        2:36.41 (33.68)     3:09.54 (33.13)     3:43.35 (33.81)     4:16.55 (33.20)
        4:49.39 (32.84)     5:21.09 (31.70)                                        
 29 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            5:44.18    5:22.18  
                  28.13       59.89 (31.76)     1:32.20 (32.31)     2:05.01 (32.81)
        2:38.09 (33.08)     3:11.15 (33.06)     3:44.35 (33.20)     4:17.93 (33.58)
        4:51.33 (33.40)     5:22.18 (30.85)                                        
 30 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            5:44.63    5:23.99  
                  27.94       59.52 (31.58)     1:31.92 (32.40)     2:05.17 (33.25)
        2:38.50 (33.33)     3:12.10 (33.60)     3:45.83 (33.73)     4:19.60 (33.77)
        4:53.21 (33.61)     5:23.99 (30.78)                                        
 31 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              5:13.92    5:25.80  
                  27.23       58.00 (30.77)     1:30.23 (32.23)     2:03.51 (33.28)
        2:37.17 (33.66)     3:11.88 (34.71)     3:46.60 (34.72)     4:20.51 (33.91)
        4:53.67 (33.16)     5:25.80 (32.13)                                        
 32 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              5:25.87    5:25.99  
                  27.43       58.73 (31.30)     1:31.68 (32.95)     2:05.13 (33.45)
        2:38.61 (33.48)     3:12.46 (33.85)     3:46.15 (33.69)     4:20.33 (34.18)
        4:54.23 (33.90)     5:25.99 (31.76)                                        
 33 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              5:21.48    5:27.20  
                  28.63     1:00.48 (31.85)     1:33.39 (32.91)     2:06.54 (33.15)
        2:39.80 (33.26)     3:13.19 (33.39)     3:46.61 (33.42)     4:20.16 (33.55)
        4:54.02 (33.86)     5:27.20 (33.18)                                        
 34 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              5:19.32    5:27.97  
                  29.00     1:01.34 (32.34)     1:34.66 (33.32)     2:08.38 (33.72)
        2:42.36 (33.98)     3:17.13 (34.77)     3:49.70 (32.57)     4:21.50 (31.80)
        4:55.70 (34.20)     5:27.97 (32.27)                                        
 35 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              5:45.14    5:28.22  
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)     1:34.56 (32.94)     2:07.43 (32.87)
        2:41.13 (33.70)     3:15.05 (33.92)     3:49.12 (34.07)     4:23.05 (33.93)
        4:56.29 (33.24)     5:28.22 (31.93)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            6:30.96    5:32.12  
                  29.71     1:02.94 (33.23)     1:36.45 (33.51)     2:10.16 (33.71)
        2:44.39 (34.23)     3:18.38 (33.99)                             4:26.59 ( )
      5:32.12 (1:05.53)                                                            
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              5:20.39    5:33.67  
                  27.98       58.76 (30.78)     1:31.00 (32.24)     2:04.42 (33.42)
        2:38.38 (33.96)     3:13.23 (34.85)     3:48.13 (34.90)     4:22.91 (34.78)
        4:58.26 (35.35)     5:33.67 (35.41)                                        
 38 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:37.05  
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)     1:37.06 (33.84)     2:11.42 (34.36)
        2:45.63 (34.21)     3:20.09 (34.46)     3:54.75 (34.66)     4:29.58 (34.83)
        5:04.10 (34.52)     5:37.05 (32.95)                                        
 39 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              5:35.62    5:39.36  
                  31.24     1:04.27 (33.03)     1:38.44 (34.17)     2:12.50 (34.06)
        2:46.61 (34.11)     3:20.89 (34.28)     3:55.58 (34.69)     4:31.07 (35.49)
        5:06.11 (35.04)     5:39.36 (33.25)                                        
 40 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              5:31.00    5:42.38  
                  28.99     1:02.13 (33.14)     1:36.79 (34.66)     2:11.88 (35.09)
        2:46.45 (34.57)     3:21.74 (35.29)     3:57.12 (35.38)     4:32.29 (35.17)
        5:08.15 (35.86)     5:42.38 (34.23)                                        
 41 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:42.43  
                  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)     1:36.69 (34.45)     2:11.73 (35.04)
        2:47.14 (35.41)     3:22.02 (34.88)     3:57.65 (35.63)     4:33.24 (35.59)
        5:08.95 (35.71)     5:42.43 (33.48)                                        
 42 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR                 NT    5:42.75  
                  28.89     1:02.26 (33.37)     1:37.36 (35.10)     2:12.59 (35.23)
        2:47.57 (34.98)     3:22.87 (35.30)     3:58.76 (35.89)     4:34.04 (35.28)
        5:08.88 (34.84)     5:42.75 (33.87)                                        
 43 Isles, Ajani              16 Unattached-MR        5:12.88    5:44.50  
                  29.34     1:02.60 (33.26)     1:37.03 (34.43)     2:11.97 (34.94)
        2:47.30 (35.33)     3:22.79 (35.49)     3:59.31 (36.52)     4:35.62 (36.31)
        5:10.95 (35.33)     5:44.50 (33.55)                                        
 44 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            5:02.97    5:45.15  
                  30.18     1:03.81 (33.63)     1:38.52 (34.71)     2:14.32 (35.80)
        2:50.38 (36.06)     3:26.59 (36.21)                             4:35.40 ( )
      5:45.15 (1:09.75)                                                            
 45 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              6:11.34    5:48.27  
                  30.20     1:04.57 (34.37)     1:40.12 (35.55)     2:16.46 (36.34)
        2:52.66 (36.20)     3:28.89 (36.23)     4:04.41 (35.52)     4:40.19 (35.78)
        5:14.82 (34.63)     5:48.27 (33.45)                                        
 46 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              5:26.79    5:48.87  
                  30.62     1:04.89 (34.27)     1:40.26 (35.37)     2:15.88 (35.62)
        2:51.79 (35.91)     3:27.29 (35.50)     4:03.71 (36.42)     4:39.58 (35.87)
        5:15.45 (35.87)     5:48.87 (33.42)                                        
 47 Fine, Evan                13 Unattached-MR        6:08.88    5:59.53  
                  28.96     1:02.90 (33.94)     1:39.03 (36.13)     2:15.75 (36.72)
        2:52.75 (37.00)     3:30.43 (37.68)     4:08.88 (38.45)                    
            5:24.40 ( )     5:59.53 (35.13)                                        
 48 Teufel, Carlo             15 Badger-MR            5:25.88    6:07.52  
                  30.09     1:04.10 (34.01)     1:39.60 (35.50)     2:16.54 (36.94)
        2:54.62 (38.08)     3:32.85 (38.23)     4:10.47 (37.62)     4:49.00 (38.53)
        5:28.19 (39.19)     6:07.52 (39.33)                                        
 49 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            6:25.49    6:23.01  
                  32.30     1:10.96 (38.66)     1:51.14 (40.18)     2:30.20 (39.06)
        3:10.08 (39.88)     3:50.76 (40.68)     4:30.84 (40.08)     5:10.60 (39.76)
        5:48.38 (37.78)     6:23.01 (34.63)                                        
 50 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            6:45.00    6:31.65  
                  35.31     1:15.31 (40.00)     1:55.87 (40.56)     2:35.76 (39.89)
        3:15.57 (39.81)     3:54.74 (39.17)     4:35.02 (40.28)     5:15.30 (40.28)
        5:54.63 (39.33)     6:31.65 (37.02)                                        
 51 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            6:53.80    6:40.56  
                  34.86     1:14.69 (39.83)                                        
            3:16.12 ( )   6:40.56 (3:24.44)                                        
 -- Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              6:09.40         DQ  
      Did not finish
                  28.99     1:01.80 (32.81)     1:35.07 (33.27)     2:10.08 (35.01)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Badger-MR            4:07.04    4:02.63  
                  24.97       53.77 (28.80)     1:23.14 (29.37)     1:52.44 (29.30)
        2:29.02 (36.58)     3:06.58 (37.56)     3:35.56 (28.98)     4:02.63 (27.07)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            4:18.84    4:08.82  
                  25.70       55.53 (29.83)     1:29.22 (33.69)     2:01.66 (32.44)
        2:38.17 (36.51)     3:14.74 (36.57)     3:42.64 (27.90)     4:08.82 (26.18)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            4:00.27    4:17.91  
                  25.75       55.71 (29.96)     1:29.26 (33.55)     2:03.04 (33.78)
        2:38.88 (35.84)     3:17.01 (38.13)     3:47.76 (30.75)     4:17.91 (30.15)
  4 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            4:07.69    4:18.14  
                  27.47       58.28 (30.81)     1:33.50 (35.22)     2:07.42 (33.92)
        2:44.55 (37.13)     3:20.85 (36.30)     3:49.50 (28.65)     4:18.14 (28.64)
  5 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            4:05.23    4:23.04  
                  27.59       59.76 (32.17)     1:33.32 (33.56)     2:07.46 (34.14)
        2:45.31 (37.85)     3:24.13 (38.82)     3:53.45 (29.32)     4:23.04 (29.59)
  6 Madden, Sean M            15 Unattached-MR        4:25.88    4:27.65  
                  29.18     1:02.18 (33.00)     1:37.25 (35.07)     2:10.92 (33.67)
        2:48.77 (37.85)     3:26.84 (38.07)     3:58.08 (31.24)     4:27.65 (29.57)
  7 Dai, Raymond              16 Unattached-MR        4:35.88    4:28.05  
                  28.37     1:00.19 (31.82)     1:36.18 (35.99)     2:11.52 (35.34)
        2:48.58 (37.06)     3:25.44 (36.86)     3:57.31 (31.87)     4:28.05 (30.74)
  8 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            4:14.39    4:29.44  
                  27.82       59.87 (32.05)     1:35.39 (35.52)     2:11.15 (35.76)
        2:49.88 (38.73)     3:28.93 (39.05)     3:59.69 (30.76)     4:29.44 (29.75)
  9 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            4:23.00    4:30.41  
                  30.40     1:04.74 (34.34)     1:40.66 (35.92)     2:16.91 (36.25)
        2:54.21 (37.30)     3:31.02 (36.81)     4:01.77 (30.75)     4:30.41 (28.64)
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              4:45.00    4:33.30  
                  29.93     1:04.32 (34.39)     1:40.35 (36.03)     2:14.52 (34.17)
        2:52.80 (38.28)     3:31.61 (38.81)     4:03.46 (31.85)     4:33.30 (29.84)
 11 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              4:32.45    4:35.20  
                  28.55     1:01.65 (33.10)     1:37.47 (35.82)     2:12.55 (35.08)
        2:53.12 (40.57)     3:34.24 (41.12)     4:05.55 (31.31)     4:35.20 (29.65)
 12 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            4:22.51    4:35.25  
                  30.13     1:05.01 (34.88)     1:41.35 (36.34)     2:17.34 (35.99)
        2:55.65 (38.31)     3:33.25 (37.60)     4:04.97 (31.72)     4:35.25 (30.28)
 13 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              4:34.09    4:37.84  
                  28.95     1:03.38 (34.43)     1:39.73 (36.35)     2:16.29 (36.56)
        2:55.56 (39.27)     3:35.67 (40.11)     4:06.95 (31.28)     4:37.84 (30.89)
 14 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              4:36.10    4:40.77  
                  29.68     1:07.24 (37.56)     1:45.23 (37.99)     2:22.05 (36.82)
        3:00.63 (38.58)     3:39.98 (39.35)     4:10.60 (30.62)     4:40.77 (30.17)
 15 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            4:17.63    4:41.40  
                  28.55     1:03.25 (34.70)     1:40.56 (37.31)     2:17.12 (36.56)
        2:55.88 (38.76)     3:35.65 (39.77)     4:09.09 (33.44)     4:41.40 (32.31)
 16 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              5:18.54    4:42.74  
                  27.87     1:02.26 (34.39)     1:39.94 (37.68)     2:15.23 (35.29)
        2:57.56 (42.33)     3:38.86 (41.30)     4:11.39 (32.53)     4:42.74 (31.35)
 17 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            4:34.72    4:46.92  
                  29.34     1:03.15 (33.81)     1:40.65 (37.50)     2:17.60 (36.95)
        2:57.61 (40.01)     3:38.90 (41.29)     4:13.91 (35.01)     4:46.92 (33.01)
 18 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              4:37.98    4:47.24  
                  29.42     1:03.93 (34.51)     1:40.59 (36.66)     2:16.89 (36.30)
        2:59.94 (43.05)     3:43.03 (43.09)     4:15.18 (32.15)     4:47.24 (32.06)
 19 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              4:44.16    4:50.39  
                  30.99     1:06.50 (35.51)     1:43.08 (36.58)     2:18.36 (35.28)
        3:01.13 (42.77)     3:45.28 (44.15)     4:18.16 (32.88)     4:50.39 (32.23)
 20 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              4:40.27    4:50.67  
                  29.54     1:05.04 (35.50)     1:42.90 (37.86)     2:20.26 (37.36)
        3:02.23 (41.97)     3:45.26 (43.03)     4:18.74 (33.48)     4:50.67 (31.93)
 21 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              5:00.85    4:56.67  
                  29.62     1:05.40 (35.78)     1:43.70 (38.30)     2:22.07 (38.37)
        3:06.75 (44.68)     3:51.84 (45.09)     4:24.63 (32.79)     4:56.67 (32.04)
 22 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            4:27.67    4:57.15  
                  29.50     1:04.93 (35.43)     1:44.94 (40.01)     2:24.38 (39.44)
        3:04.47 (40.09)     3:46.11 (41.64)     4:21.65 (35.54)     4:57.15 (35.50)
 23 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              5:07.66    4:57.43  
                  29.90     1:07.77 (37.87)     1:45.23 (37.46)     2:21.64 (36.41)
        3:07.19 (45.55)     3:53.20 (46.01)     4:26.41 (33.21)     4:57.43 (31.02)
 24 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              4:56.70    5:05.32  
                  31.64     1:06.21 (34.57)     1:45.37 (39.16)     2:23.47 (38.10)
        3:10.54 (47.07)     3:56.30 (45.76)     4:31.58 (35.28)     5:05.32 (33.74)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              4:56.22    5:08.96  
                  33.17     1:09.97 (36.80)     1:48.13 (38.16)     2:25.75 (37.62)
        3:11.42 (45.67)     3:58.03 (46.61)     4:33.37 (35.34)     5:08.96 (35.59)
 26 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              5:20.59    5:14.37  
                  33.68     1:14.13 (40.45)     1:54.42 (40.29)     2:34.01 (39.59)
        3:16.95 (42.94)     4:01.76 (44.81)     4:39.18 (37.42)     5:14.37 (35.19)
 -- Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              4:53.70         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)     1:37.73 (35.64)     2:13.29 (35.56)
        2:54.86 (41.57)     3:38.14 (43.28)     4:12.34 (34.20)          DQ (32.24)