Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/7/2018 04:01 PM
           2018 MR NDAC Season Starter Sprint Pentathlon - 10/7/2018           
                              Sanction #: 181005                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                19.01      18.82        
  2 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                31.17      24.87        
  3 Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                34.50      25.83        
  4 Amrod, Serena A            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      33.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                21.79      21.00        
  2 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                35.51      29.70        
  3 Amrod, Serena A            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      32.70        
  4 Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                42.24      33.13        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                26.44      29.77        
  2 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                45.67      34.91        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                36.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Amrod, Serena A            7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                20.71      23.29        
  2 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                35.01      29.50        
 -- Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:47.42    1:56.47        
                  52.28   1:56.47 (1:04.19)                                        
  2 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:37.38        
                1:20.93   2:37.38 (1:16.45)                                        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:12.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:03.94        DQ (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                34.34      32.00        
  2 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                35.86      36.17        
  3 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                37.99      36.52        
  4 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                42.92      37.88        
  5 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR                42.92      38.69        
  6 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                38.32      38.82        
  7 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                37.78      38.85        
  8 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR                46.20      43.68        
  9 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                52.38      45.02        
 10 Magee, Elenna O            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      45.27        
 11 Safaryan, Arpi R          10 NDAC-MR                   NT      45.95        
 12 McKinley, Ada A            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      46.00        
 13 Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR                   NT      46.27        
 14 Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.45        
 15 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                51.82      48.82        
 16 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                52.45      48.89        
 17 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:03.31      50.86        
 18 Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:06.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.96      36.26        
  2 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                40.50      41.06        
  3 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                41.92      42.27        
  4 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                43.52      44.66        
  5 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                43.92      48.11        
  6 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR                52.52      49.94        
  7 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR                55.78      54.88        
  8 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                   NT      55.87        
  9 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                54.30      56.92        
 10 Magee, Elenna O            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      57.62        
 11 Safaryan, Arpi R          10 NDAC-MR              1:07.43    1:00.95        
 12 Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.27        
 13 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.38        
 14 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:07.74    1:01.65        
 15 McKinley, Ada A            9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:02.44        
 16 Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:04.80        
 -- Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                52.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                49.47      41.53        
  2 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                45.38      43.27        
  3 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                48.09      49.28        
  4 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                53.25      52.65        
  5 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                56.11      52.95        
  6 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR                53.53      55.47        
  7 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:01.28      55.48        
  8 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                52.72      55.51        
  9 Magee, Elenna O            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      56.99        
 10 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:02.00        
 11 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.80      35.44        
  2 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                39.55      41.29        
  3 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                41.85      43.06        
  4 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                39.08      45.49        
  5 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                55.01      50.18        
  6 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                46.77      50.74        
  7 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR                58.18      51.64        
  8 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                57.82      56.80        
  9 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.40        
 -- Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:17.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:24.90    1:21.73        
                  36.41     1:21.73 (45.32)                                        
  2 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR              1:28.58    1:33.14        
                  42.51     1:33.14 (50.63)                                        
  3 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:30.91    1:37.97        
                  45.09     1:37.97 (52.88)                                        
  4 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:44.86        
                  47.89     1:44.86 (56.97)                                        
  5 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:37.94    1:45.67        
                  51.43     1:45.67 (54.24)                                        
  6 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:48.64        
                  51.62     1:48.64 (57.02)                                        
  7 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR              1:47.86    1:51.86        
  8 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:03.79        
                  59.92   2:03.79 (1:03.87)                                        
  9 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              2:23.97    2:04.78        
                1:02.39   2:04.78 (1:02.39)                                        
 10 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:17.92        
                1:05.60   2:17.92 (1:12.32)                                        
 -- Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.66                                                            
 -- Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              2:15.83         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  59.59                                                            
 -- McKinley, Ada A            9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  59.79        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:06.95                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                27.62      27.95        
  2 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                31.29      29.90        
  3 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                31.36      30.62        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                30.71      31.08        
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                32.47      31.26        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                32.72      31.84        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                33.02      32.23        
  8 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      33.09        
  9 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                33.17      33.14        
 10 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                32.26      33.72        
 11 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                32.94      34.07        
 12 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                34.76      34.32        
 13 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                33.98      34.68        
 14 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                37.55      35.64        
 15 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                35.15      37.34        
 16 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                41.36      39.81        
 17 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                40.63      40.49        
 18 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                39.34      41.40        
 19 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                45.43      45.18        
 20 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR                46.71      45.25        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                31.82      32.22        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                34.62      36.26        
  3 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                39.61      37.33        
  4 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                38.12      37.62        
  5 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                40.76      38.13        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                39.18      38.18        
  7 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                38.78      39.91        
  8 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                40.22      39.99        
  9 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                39.36      41.40        
 10 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                42.44      42.24        
 11 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                40.67      42.47        
 12 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                46.54      43.03        
 13 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                41.35      43.22        
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                39.79      44.07        
 15 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.27        
 16 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                45.49      47.55        
 17 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                50.03      49.60        
 18 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                51.93      51.20        
 19 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                52.56      51.50        
 20 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR                55.26      55.25        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                38.65      40.06        
  2 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                40.87      40.65        
  3 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                42.14      41.73        
  4 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                44.62      42.25        
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                45.84      43.68        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                45.64      44.13        
  7 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.85      44.25        
  8 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                45.80      44.29        
  9 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                45.12      44.42        
  9 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.42        
 11 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                42.91      44.50        
 12 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                55.14      49.59        
 13 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                52.04      50.24        
 14 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                49.76      50.46        
 15 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                49.94      51.39        
 16 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                54.39      54.17        
 17 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:05.20      59.40        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                55.55      59.83        
 19 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR              1:07.37    1:01.51        
 20 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                56.17    1:03.78        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                30.50      31.67        
  2 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                33.46      33.53        
  3 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                34.78      34.50        
  4 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                37.54      35.00        
  5 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                33.60      36.61        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                40.05      40.08        
  7 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                39.59      40.82        
  8 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                42.22      41.70        
  9 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                42.12      41.73        
 10 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                40.84      42.18        
 11 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                41.82      44.34        
 12 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.62        
 13 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.27      45.86        
 14 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                45.01      47.41        
 15 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR              1:08.11      52.58        
 16 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                55.52      57.37        
 17 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR                58.11      57.93        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:03.77        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.48        
                  32.12     1:12.48 (40.36)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:16.96    1:19.32        
                  35.62     1:19.32 (43.70)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.48        
                  35.56     1:19.48 (43.92)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:23.46    1:20.24        
                  37.12     1:20.24 (43.12)                                        
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.50    1:21.69        
                  37.45     1:21.69 (44.24)                                        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:25.50    1:23.69        
                  39.85     1:23.69 (43.84)                                        
  7 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:23.07    1:24.73        
                  42.30     1:24.73 (42.43)                                        
  8 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.58    1:25.19        
                  40.18     1:25.19 (45.01)                                        
  9 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              1:25.05    1:29.74        
                  42.08     1:29.74 (47.66)                                        
 10 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:31.25        
                  44.20     1:31.25 (47.05)                                        
 11 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.31    1:32.86        
                  43.60     1:32.86 (49.26)                                        
 12 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:25.93    1:33.58        
 13 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR              1:51.93    1:38.56        
                  45.55     1:38.56 (53.01)                                        
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR              1:34.04    1:40.78        
                  46.42     1:40.78 (54.36)                                        
 15 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR              1:51.53    1:45.13        
                  50.64     1:45.13 (54.49)                                        
 16 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              1:32.69    1:48.17        
                  46.56   1:48.17 (1:01.61)                                        
 17 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:45.32    1:51.63        
                  55.27     1:51.63 (56.36)                                        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:54.27    1:54.17        
                  53.65   1:54.17 (1:00.52)                                        
 19 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR              2:13.13    1:58.96        
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                25.63      26.71        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                27.20      28.16        
  3 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                29.40      29.91        
  4 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                28.71      30.30        
  5 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR                30.79      31.00        
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                32.79      32.35        
  7 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                37.24      32.36        
  8 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT      33.26        
  9 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                33.57      34.06        
 10 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                34.91      34.50        
 11 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                35.37      34.73        
 12 Pethic, Kennedy R         14 NDAC-MR                34.09      34.99        
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                30.09      30.81        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                34.27      35.19        
  3 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                37.49      38.50        
  4 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT      39.61        
  5 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR                39.69      40.00        
  6 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                39.11      40.28        
  7 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                41.52      40.58        
  8 Pethic, Kennedy R         14 NDAC-MR                38.63      40.69        
  9 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                44.01      41.18        
 10 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                49.85      41.20        
 11 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT      42.34        
 12 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                43.16      42.43        
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                37.32      36.41        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                38.97      37.63        
  3 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                37.02      38.00        
  4 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT      41.46        
  5 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                42.80      42.75        
  6 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT      43.14        
  7 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR                43.39      44.17        
  8 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT      44.52        
  9 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                43.82      46.40        
 10 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                49.20      47.17        
 11 Pethic, Kennedy R         14 NDAC-MR                45.26      48.01        
 12 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                50.31      49.68        
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                28.44      29.63        
  2 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT      34.20        
  3 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                32.37      34.40        
  4 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                36.50      36.43        
  5 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR                35.14      37.61        
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                38.30      38.78        
  7 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT      40.27        
  8 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                38.81      41.81        
  9 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                46.13      44.79        
 10 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                47.78      44.84        
 -- Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.03        
                  31.23     1:08.03 (36.80)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:13.24    1:14.64        
                  35.31     1:14.64 (39.33)                                        
  3 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:16.32    1:17.97        
                  37.64     1:17.97 (40.33)                                        
  4 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:20.59        
                  36.59     1:20.59 (44.00)                                        
  5 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR              1:17.59    1:23.37        
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:24.06    1:24.76        
                  40.96     1:24.76 (43.80)                                        
  7 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:26.83        
                  41.61     1:26.83 (45.22)                                        
  8 Pethic, Kennedy R         14 NDAC-MR              1:25.90    1:29.94        
                  41.54     1:29.94 (48.40)                                        
  9 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:30.35        
                  45.54     1:30.35 (44.81)                                        
 10 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR              1:32.94    1:31.27        
                  42.64     1:31.27 (48.63)                                        
 11 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:37.95    1:33.70        
                  39.87     1:33.70 (53.83)                                        
 12 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                  44.79     1:34.75 (49.96)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berko, Reuben L            8 NDAC-MR                28.83      20.17        
  2 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                23.16      20.64        
  3 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                27.60      24.66        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berko, Reuben L            8 NDAC-MR                30.92      23.52        
  2 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                32.96      25.76        
  3 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                27.01      31.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                27.76      24.36        
  2 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                34.54      34.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                   NT      24.46        
  2 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                29.36      31.99        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:26.09        
                1:07.63   2:26.09 (1:18.46)                                        
 -- Berko, Reuben L            8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.72                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                32.68      32.67        
  2 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                38.15      36.79        
  3 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                37.84      38.35        
  4 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                41.44      38.77        
  5 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR                47.41      43.13        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                44.62      43.25        
  7 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                44.77      43.85        
  8 Hewitt, Peter M            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.42        
  9 Hewitt, Jack D             9 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.87        
 10 Raitt, Alan E             10 NDAC-MR                   NT      50.38        
 11 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                54.25      54.29        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                38.96      38.45        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                42.85      40.66        
  3 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                48.57      47.97        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                52.26      48.60        
  5 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                53.58      53.27        
  6 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                53.96      53.45        
  7 Hewitt, Peter M            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      56.51        
  8 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR              1:03.71      57.50        
  9 Hewitt, Jack D             9 NDAC-MR                   NT      58.64        
 10 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:04.65        
 11 Raitt, Alan E             10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:07.34        
 -- Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                50.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                52.32      46.87        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                46.72      46.93        
  3 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                52.51      52.20        
  4 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                54.26      55.63        
  5 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                56.13      57.20        
  6 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                58.82      57.80        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:42.24    1:00.33        
  8 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR              1:04.64    1:01.71        
  9 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:17.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                36.06      35.34        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                36.10      35.99        
  3 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                   NT      52.12        
  4 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                56.53      54.44        
  5 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      56.61        
  6 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.67        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:18.48    1:10.54        
 -- Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:31.49    1:23.37        
                  38.02     1:23.37 (45.35)                                        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:26.64    1:23.55        
                  39.99     1:23.55 (43.56)                                        
  3 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              1:48.53    1:46.48        
                  51.87     1:46.48 (54.61)                                        
  4 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:46.85    1:47.15        
                  50.09     1:47.15 (57.06)                                        
  5 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR              2:03.31    1:53.68        
                  56.40     1:53.68 (57.28)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              2:22.90    1:55.24        
                  53.72   1:55.24 (1:01.52)                                        
  7 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR              1:48.65    1:59.13        
                  57.71   1:59.13 (1:01.42)                                        
  8 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR              1:50.35    2:01.41        
  9 Hewitt, Jack D             9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:16.94        
                1:01.32   2:16.94 (1:15.62)                                        
 -- Raitt, Alan E             10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.48                                                            
 -- Hewitt, Peter M            9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  56.48                                                            
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                27.92      26.97        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                29.06      29.43        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                31.25      31.93        
  4 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                31.53      32.45        
  5 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                32.13      33.10        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                33.69      33.49        
  7 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                38.04      33.76        
  8 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                35.98      34.55        
  9 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                34.66      35.41        
 10 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                35.98      36.74        
 11 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      36.92        
 12 Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                44.72      43.80        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                32.11      31.53        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                33.47      35.39        
  3 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                36.62      38.19        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                37.49      39.00        
  5 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                39.25      39.71        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                39.07      40.92        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                38.83      42.46        
  8 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                39.48      42.78        
  9 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                46.59      44.01        
 10 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                44.96      44.08        
 11 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      49.41        
 -- Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                51.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                38.65      39.03        
  2 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                   NT      41.39        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                41.88      41.72        
  4 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                41.22      43.73        
  5 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                44.17      44.49        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                45.56      47.77        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                48.48      49.99        
  8 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                50.98      51.38        
  9 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                52.06      53.25        
 10 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      54.71        
 11 Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR              1:10.12    1:08.75        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                31.87      30.60        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                33.24      35.35        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                36.38      38.52        
  4 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                41.94      39.29        
  5 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                37.44      41.07        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                41.04      44.59        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                42.29      45.13        
  8 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                51.30      45.78        
  9 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                   NT      46.22        
 10 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                43.62      49.39        
 11 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      50.57        
 -- Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:11.26        
                  31.34     1:11.26 (39.92)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.08        
                  35.94     1:14.08 (38.14)                                        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:18.72    1:22.04        
                  39.08     1:22.04 (42.96)                                        
  4 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR              1:20.29    1:26.33        
                  40.69     1:26.33 (45.64)                                        
  5 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:27.54        
                  41.63     1:27.54 (45.91)                                        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:29.46    1:31.44        
                  42.55     1:31.44 (48.89)                                        
  7 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:37.48        
                  47.06     1:37.48 (50.42)                                        
  8 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR              1:36.23    1:37.90        
                  46.18     1:37.90 (51.72)                                        
  9 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR              1:37.12    1:39.70        
                  43.66     1:39.70 (56.04)                                        
 10 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR              1:38.56    1:39.90        
                  45.73     1:39.90 (54.17)                                        
 11 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:45.03        
                  48.70     1:45.03 (56.33)                                        
 -- Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                21.72      23.12        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                23.94      24.52        
  3 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                23.94      25.13        
  4 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                25.81      25.81        
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                26.10      26.12        
  6 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                27.84      26.54        
  7 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                27.28      26.86        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                29.13      27.25        
  9 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                28.28      27.38        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                28.36      27.97        
 11 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                29.80      28.75        
 12 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                30.02      29.05        
 13 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                28.72      29.18        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                32.38      31.00        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                32.32      33.96        
 
Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                24.62      25.73        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                29.11      28.66        
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                31.78      30.62        
  4 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                34.44      32.87        
  5 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                35.44      33.17        
  6 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                37.06      33.27        
  7 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                28.61      33.79        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                39.26      34.44        
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                34.22      34.61        
 10 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                35.95      35.06        
 11 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                36.16      35.69        
 12 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                35.12      36.18        
 13 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                43.70      36.90        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                40.98      38.80        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                38.96      40.60        
 
Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                33.87      29.89        
  2 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                37.00      31.81        
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                34.76      31.90        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                35.50      32.64        
  5 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                37.38      35.01        
  6 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                36.21      35.49        
  7 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                41.21      35.93        
  8 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                40.16      36.46        
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                43.56      38.83        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                43.03      39.82        
 11 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                40.25      39.90        
 12 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                46.27      41.14        
 13 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                43.00      41.98        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                50.19      46.57        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                46.66      51.90        
 
Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                23.96      25.53        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                29.85      27.21        
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                31.76      29.23        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                34.79      29.74        
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                34.02      29.88        
  6 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                33.92      31.18        
  7 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                33.82      31.31        
  8 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                   NT      32.33        
  9 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                34.54      32.72        
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                32.13      32.72        
 11 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                38.35      32.92        
 12 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                34.42      34.97        
 13 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                35.88      35.03        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                40.79      36.53        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                38.25      42.90        
 
Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR              1:01.59      58.56        
                  26.23       58.56 (32.33)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:03.28    1:00.02        
                  28.63     1:00.02 (31.39)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:03.36        
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)                                        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:15.17    1:07.78        
                  31.79     1:07.78 (35.99)                                        
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.72        
                  32.20     1:08.72 (36.52)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:13.31    1:11.86        
                  32.37     1:11.86 (39.49)                                        
  7 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:20.37    1:12.20        
                  34.82     1:12.20 (37.38)                                        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:16.49    1:12.70        
                  33.32     1:12.70 (39.38)                                        
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:14.46    1:13.58        
                  33.48     1:13.58 (40.10)                                        
 10 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:22.47    1:14.22        
                  35.35     1:14.22 (38.87)                                        
 11 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.34        
                  34.14     1:15.34 (41.20)                                        
 12 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:20.07    1:16.42        
                  35.78     1:16.42 (40.64)                                        
 13 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:17.14        
                  35.11     1:17.14 (42.03)                                        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:28.78    1:25.57        
                  38.29     1:25.57 (47.28)                                        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:25.48    1:34.28        
                  42.63     1:34.28 (51.65)