Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/24/2018 01:50 PM
               2018 MR SSC TYR September Sprint Meet - 9/23/2018               
                         Sanction #: 180900, 180950-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:09.59   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                  31.09  10&U ZQ
                  31.79  10&U JO
                  35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                29.10      29.09*ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                30.48      30.36*ZQ     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                30.58      30.38*ZQ     
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 32.39      30.71*ZQ     
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                31.83      31.85*SILV   
  6 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.32      32.12*SILV   
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 TVSC-MR                33.63      32.64*SILV   
  8 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                34.82      32.85*SILV   
  9 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                33.03      33.07*SILV   
 10 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                38.24      33.27*SILV   
 11 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 34.64      33.63*SILV   
 12 Cipriano, Siena R         10 TVSC-MR                35.78      34.04*SILV   
 13 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 36.61      34.18*SILV   
 14 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 35.24      34.49*SILV   
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 39.62      34.87*SILV   
 16 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.17*SILV   
 17 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                37.72      35.38*       
 18 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 37.63      35.40*       
 19 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 35.36      35.47*       
 20 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                45.99      35.55*       
 21 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 38.94      35.67*       
 22 Cao, Carina K             10 TVSC-MR                38.53      35.98*       
 23 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  36.55      36.02*       
 24 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                37.47      36.68*       
 25 Greenberg, Ariel S        10 UN-MR                  34.98      36.81*       
 26 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 44.33      37.22*       
 27 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.24*       
 28 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                37.62      37.46*       
 29 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 38.37      37.51*       
 30 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 43.82      38.46*       
 30 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 41.85      38.46*       
 32 Connelly, Emily           10 LBA-MR                 55.00      38.61*       
 33 Mitchell, Sofia           10 SSC-MR                 41.45      38.72*       
 34 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      38.88*       
 35 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.36*       
 36 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                43.56      39.63*       
 37 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                44.48      39.81*       
 38 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR                 55.00      39.82*       
 39 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 47.68      39.87*       
 40 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                38.47      39.96*       
 41 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 42.49      40.61*       
 41 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 44.57      40.61*       
 43 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 44.50      40.83*       
 44 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                43.09      40.87*       
 45 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                43.96      40.89*       
 46 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 44.31      41.32*       
 46 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                47.07      41.32*       
 48 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 45.38      41.44*       
 49 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 47.75      41.64*       
 50 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.71*       
 51 Boffoli, Sofia M          10 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.88*       
 52 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                41.41      42.02*       
 53 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 49.61      42.48*       
 54 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 45.92      42.71*       
 55 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 51.37      42.79*       
 56 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.15*       
 57 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                48.57      43.21*       
 58 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                48.94      43.34*       
 59 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      43.40*       
 60 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 53.09      44.65*       
 61 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 51.13      44.82*       
 62 Surace, Tessa E            9 FREE-MR                52.25      44.96*       
 63 Masem, Maddy M             9 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.98*       
 64 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 46.97      45.10*       
 65 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 45.00      45.33*       
 66 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 48.82      45.56*       
 67 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 46.54      45.61*       
 68 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 49.15      45.79*       
 69 Yap, Esmanur               9 SSC-MR                 55.00      45.92*       
 70 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.93*       
 71 Liu, Alina J              10 UN-MR                  48.10      46.47*       
 72 Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.97*       
 73 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 52.00      47.59*       
 74 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  48.76      47.72*       
 75 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 51.51      48.46*       
 76 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR                50.99      48.86*       
 77 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:03.18      48.97*       
 78 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.46*       
 79 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR                50.99      49.48*       
 80 Mucha, Gianna              8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.72*       
 81 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      51.00*       
 82 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR                52.99      52.63*       
 83 Petty, Lucia F            10 LBA-MR                 53.39      53.67*       
 84 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.82*       
 -- Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:00.12   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.09  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:09.57    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.07     1:08.24 (35.17)                                        
  2 Sy, Antonia N             10 UN-MR                1:11.78    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.67 (37.06)                                        
  3 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.72        
                  36.51     1:19.72 (43.21)                                        
  4 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.23        
                  41.46     1:29.23 (47.77)                                        
  5 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:52.82    1:42.41        
                  48.53     1:42.41 (53.88)                                        
  6 Fang, Sophia               7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:52.99        
  7 Petty, Lucia F            10 LBA-MR               2:04.35    2:07.87        
                  58.50   2:07.87 (1:09.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 33.36   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                36.79  10&U JO
                41.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                35.42      34.66 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                37.29      35.18 ZQ     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                36.47      36.00 ZQ     
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 37.21      36.65 JO     
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.31      36.67 JO     
  6 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                38.73      38.17 SILV   
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 38.54      38.32 SILV   
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 TVSC-MR                37.72      38.42 SILV   
  9 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                40.75      38.99 SILV   
 10 Cipriano, Siena R         10 TVSC-MR                39.49      39.15 SILV   
 11 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 42.36      39.98 SILV   
 12 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR                41.35      40.12 SILV   
 13 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 43.98      41.42 SILV   
 14 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 40.82      43.19        
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 48.11      43.32        
 16 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 46.61      43.36        
 17 Cao, Carina K             10 TVSC-MR                43.92      43.63        
 18 Micena, Kallie             9 TVSC-MR                49.62      43.84        
 19 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.86        
 20 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 43.00      44.30        
 21 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 49.05      44.42        
 22 Greenberg, Ariel S        10 UN-MR                  42.45      44.79        
 23 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                44.66      44.85        
 24 Mitchell, Sofia           10 SSC-MR                 46.26      45.09        
 25 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 48.53      45.13        
 26 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                55.99      45.38        
 27 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 45.19      45.47        
 28 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 46.86      45.83        
 29 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                43.54      45.98        
 30 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 47.98      46.23        
 31 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                45.98      46.94        
 32 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.01      47.32        
 33 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                50.04      47.61        
 34 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 49.99      47.74        
 35 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                46.70      47.77        
 36 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.10        
 37 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 47.73      48.70        
 38 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 52.53      49.01        
 39 Liu, Alina J              10 UN-MR                  46.67      49.16        
 40 Fang, Sophia               7 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.29        
 41 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.41        
 42 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 53.21      49.73        
 43 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 51.68      49.80        
 44 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:05.00      50.39        
 45 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 54.29      51.06        
 46 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 53.55      51.36        
 47 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      51.82        
 48 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                51.12      52.07        
 49 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                55.00      52.12        
 50 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                56.53      52.15        
 51 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      52.37        
 52 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                55.54      52.43        
 53 Mucha, Gianna              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.49        
 54 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 55.72      52.90        
 55 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 56.28      52.94        
 56 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 53.64      53.06        
 57 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                58.83      53.48        
 58 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 54.54      53.62        
 59 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR              1:00.99      53.73        
 60 Surace, Tessa E            9 FREE-MR                57.31      53.77        
 61 Masem, Maddy M             9 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.78        
 62 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.71        
 63 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 56.98      56.92        
 64 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 57.05      58.18        
 65 Yap, Esmanur               9 SSC-MR               1:05.00      58.82        
 66 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  58.99    1:00.40        
 67 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR                55.99    1:01.18        
 68 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.69        
 69 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.76        
 70 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR                58.99    1:03.76        
 71 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:04.69    1:10.55        
 -- Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:13.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 50.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Connelly, Emily           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                48.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Boffoli, Sofia M          10 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.24   10/4/2014 Sarah M Skala, WISC -MR                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.49  10&U JO
                1:33.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sy, Antonia N             10 UN-MR                1:26.92    1:19.92*SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.92 (41.18)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Ava J           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.62    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.30 (43.11)                                        
  3 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.38    1:33.49        
                  45.18     1:33.49 (48.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 41.83   10/4/2014 Bella G Fiore, SSC  -MR                      
                41.39  10&U ZQ
                42.59  10&U JO
                47.79  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                41.03      38.91*ZQ     
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                39.91      39.73*ZQ     
  3 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 51.03      40.53*ZQ     
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                43.30      41.86 JO     
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                44.53      41.99 JO     
  6 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 48.17      43.03 SILV   
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 47.95      43.48 SILV   
  8 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR                49.61      44.18 SILV   
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.45      44.93 SILV   
 10 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                46.61      45.27 SILV   
 11 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 TVSC-MR                45.22      45.35 SILV   
 12 Micena, Kallie             9 TVSC-MR                48.41      45.64 SILV   
 13 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  45.94      46.27 SILV   
 14 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 50.77      47.33 SILV   
 15 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.18        
 16 Cipriano, Siena R         10 TVSC-MR                50.17      48.26        
 17 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 48.73      48.34        
 18 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                49.50      48.89        
 19 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 56.18      49.41        
 20 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                51.54      49.57        
 21 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 55.95      50.17        
 22 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                49.93      50.68        
 23 Greenberg, Ariel S        10 UN-MR                  48.39      50.78        
 24 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 55.07      51.00        
 25 Cao, Carina K             10 TVSC-MR                53.64      51.27        
 26 Liu, Alina J              10 UN-MR                  55.63      51.34        
 27 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                57.35      52.23        
 28 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 53.70      52.38        
 29 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                50.82      52.43        
 30 Mitchell, Sofia           10 SSC-MR                 52.69      52.61        
 31 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      52.83        
 32 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.60        
 33 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:02.53      53.84        
 34 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                58.99      54.02        
 35 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 56.80      54.09        
 36 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.72        
 37 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               1:04.88      55.00        
 38 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:06.32      55.31        
 39 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:04.33      55.58        
 40 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 59.39      55.67        
 41 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               1:05.53      56.13        
 42 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      56.40        
 43 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:05.90      56.60        
 44 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                56.99      56.67        
 45 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:00.94      57.04        
 46 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                55.82      57.23        
 47 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 58.04      57.33        
 48 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:05.00      57.47        
 49 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:07.47      58.39        
 50 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.40        
 51 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.04        
 52 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:02.04    1:00.09        
 53 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR               1:04.46    1:00.53        
 54 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR               1:00.19    1:00.82        
 55 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:07.56    1:00.83        
 56 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.89        
 57 Surace, Tessa E            9 FREE-MR              1:08.28    1:01.28        
 58 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                1:11.58    1:01.67        
 59 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.37        
 60 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.50        
 61 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:08.95    1:02.62        
 62 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:07.99    1:03.17        
 63 Masem, Maddy M             9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.36        
 64 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 54.57    1:04.20        
 65 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:08.09    1:04.43        
 66 Yap, Esmanur               9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.56        
 67 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.41        
 68 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:13.76    1:05.42        
 69 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.03        
 70 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.66        
 71 Petty, Lucia F            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.86        
 72 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:29.12        
 73 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:37.99    1:31.54        
 -- Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               1:02.42         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 59.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mucha, Gianna              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Boffoli, Sofia M          10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:30.60   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:28.49  10&U ZQ
                1:31.99  10&U JO
                1:46.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           10 TVSC-MR              1:37.57    1:32.84 SILV   
                  43.18     1:32.84 (49.66)                                        
  2 Sy, Antonia N             10 UN-MR                1:38.61    1:35.16 SILV   
                  45.53     1:35.16 (49.63)                                        
  3 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:40.42    1:37.65 SILV   
                  46.23     1:37.65 (51.42)                                        
  4 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:44.09    1:42.54 SILV   
                  51.18     1:42.54 (51.36)                                        
  5 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:56.73        
                  57.77     1:56.73 (58.96)                                        
  6 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               2:11.25    1:58.56        
                  57.68   1:58.56 (1:00.88)                                        
  7 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:00.93        
                  55.88   2:00.93 (1:05.05)                                        
  8 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:03.71        
                  58.41   2:03.71 (1:05.30)                                        
  9 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.11        
                1:06.21   2:23.11 (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Fang, Sophia               7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:01.45        DQ (1:08.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.70   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                42.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                33.94      33.94 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                35.38      34.16 ZQ     
  3 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                34.58      34.27 ZQ     
  4 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                36.79      35.57 JO     
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      37.20 SILV   
  6 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 39.43      37.97 SILV   
  7 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                43.70      39.47 SILV   
  8 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 43.28      40.23 SILV   
  9 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 38.80      40.40 SILV   
 10 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 TVSC-MR                42.77      40.47 SILV   
 11 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 44.17      42.70        
 12 Cipriano, Siena R         10 TVSC-MR                40.16      42.99        
 13 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.10        
 14 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 46.13      43.95        
 15 Micena, Kallie             9 TVSC-MR                44.82      44.32        
 16 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 47.12      45.12        
 17 Greenberg, Ariel S        10 UN-MR                  41.45      46.53        
 18 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 51.46      47.00        
 19 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      47.46        
 20 Mitchell, Sofia           10 SSC-MR                 46.45      47.47        
 21 Connelly, Emily           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.15        
 22 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 59.03      48.29        
 23 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 52.38      48.95        
 24 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 47.38      49.35        
 25 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 51.10      49.85        
 26 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 52.50      50.07        
 27 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.87      50.37        
 28 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               1:08.33      51.12        
 29 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      51.92        
 30 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 53.83      52.44        
 31 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 55.70      54.89        
 32 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.29        
 33 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      56.95        
 34 Petty, Lucia F            10 LBA-MR               1:22.08      56.99        
 35 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      57.35        
 36 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 58.56      58.71        
 37 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR               1:13.84      59.40        
 38 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:09.30    1:00.07        
 39 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.16        
 40 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.19        
 41 Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.85        
 42 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:04.31        
 43 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:11.83    1:05.96        
 44 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.33        
 45 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.77        
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fang, Sophia               7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 59.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:15.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mucha, Gianna              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 45.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.96   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:24.99  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sy, Antonia N             10 UN-MR                1:27.60    1:22.93 JO     
                  39.43     1:22.93 (43.50)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Ava J           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:35.48 SILV   
                  42.17     1:35.48 (53.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:10.90   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:19.27    1:17.62 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:17.62 (42.36)                                        
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:26.60    1:19.30 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.30 (40.88)                                        
  3 Micena, Kallie             9 TVSC-MR              1:34.00    1:28.03 SILV   
                  41.13     1:28.03 (46.90)                                        
  4 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.47    1:29.61        
                  43.56     1:29.61 (46.05)                                        
  5 Cao, Carina K             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:30.74        
                  42.85     1:30.74 (47.89)                                        
  6 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:43.42    1:36.49        
                  46.64     1:36.49 (49.85)                                        
  7 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               2:02.05    1:43.63        
                  48.02     1:43.63 (55.61)                                        
  8 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:07.27    1:55.91        
                  55.32   1:55.91 (1:00.59)                                        
  9 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:08.98    1:57.39        
                  56.23   1:57.39 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/27/2015 Kaylee P Low, LBA  -MR                     
                  27.99  11-12 JO
                  27.99  11-12 ZQ
                  30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.70*JO     
  2 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      26.78*JO     
  3 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 28.05      27.22*JO     
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                27.46      27.24*JO     
  5 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 29.16      27.71*JO     
  6 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 28.50      28.02*SILV   
  7 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.15*SILV   
  8 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 29.16      28.18*SILV   
  9 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                29.14      28.19*SILV   
 10 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 28.48      28.57*SILV   
 11 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                27.80      28.60*SILV   
 12 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  33.08      28.66*SILV   
 13 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 30.30      28.69*SILV   
 14 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 29.87      28.86*SILV   
 15 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.07      28.97*SILV   
 16 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                28.93      29.01*SILV   
 17 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 28.56      29.07*SILV   
 18 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                30.33      29.09*SILV   
 19 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      29.10*SILV   
 20 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                30.24      29.56*SILV   
 21 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 30.55      29.60*SILV   
 22 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 29.58      29.78*SILV   
 23 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 29.73      29.81*SILV   
 24 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 31.44      30.01*SILV   
 25 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 30.82      30.09*SILV   
 26 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                30.96      30.17*SILV   
 27 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 31.15      30.30*SILV   
 28 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 30.40      30.33*SILV   
 29 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 31.77      30.43*SILV   
 30 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 31.34      30.68*SILV   
 31 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 30.88      30.87*SILV   
 32 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                30.99      30.90*SILV   
 33 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                31.98      30.95*SILV   
 34 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96      30.97*SILV   
 35 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.04      31.00*       
 36 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 32.79      31.04*       
 37 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 32.74      31.13*       
 38 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 34.73      31.24*       
 39 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                33.18      31.28*       
 40 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 31.95      31.49*       
 40 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR                 31.95      31.49*       
 42 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                32.55      31.62*       
 43 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.67*       
 44 Pfisterer, Brooke E       11 SSC-MR                 33.08      31.68*       
 45 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 32.69      31.75*       
 46 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      31.90*       
 47 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 31.63      32.06*       
 47 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 34.20      32.06*       
 49 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                32.62      32.26*       
 50 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                39.99      32.30*       
 51 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                33.64      32.32*       
 52 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      32.34*       
 53 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 35.18      32.70*       
 54 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      32.83*       
 55 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 32.73      32.86*       
 56 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      33.10*       
 57 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 34.74      33.11*       
 58 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 33.36      33.23*       
 59 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51      33.28*       
 60 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 33.58      33.30*       
 61 Wilson, Tori F            12 SSC-MR                 34.87      33.43*       
 62 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 32.99      33.46*       
 63 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 32.37      33.59*       
 64 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 35.53      33.60*       
 65 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 35.07      33.65*       
 66 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 36.11      33.66*       
 67 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                30.99      33.82*       
 68 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 35.72      33.89*       
 69 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 35.21      33.95*       
 70 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      34.00*       
 71 Hickey, Bridget R         11 UN-MR                  35.00      34.19*       
 72 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.27      34.23*       
 73 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                34.51      34.25*       
 74 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                34.83      34.32*       
 75 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 34.57      34.74*       
 76 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      34.83*       
 77 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                35.82      34.87*       
 78 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 33.62      35.12*       
 79 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 34.66      35.36*       
 80 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      35.37*       
 81 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 38.79      35.38*       
 82 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                40.99      35.58*       
 83 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                 38.94      35.79*       
 84 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 35.69      36.05*       
 85 Tilara, Anushka           12 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.20*       
 86 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.28*       
 87 Le, Amanda T              12 FA-MR                  37.36      36.40*       
 88 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 40.45      36.89*       
 89 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 40.36      36.93*       
 90 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 40.72      36.98*       
 91 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 37.10      37.01*       
 92 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 50.00      37.20*       
 93 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 36.55      37.36*       
 94 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 40.26      37.41*       
 95 Liu, Emily H              12 UN-MR                  42.25      37.81*       
 96 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 38.12      38.30*       
 97 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 44.80      38.33*       
 98 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 45.00      38.51*       
 99 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR                39.84      38.66*       
100 Donnelly, Meghan R        11 TVSC-MR                37.69      38.72*       
101 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 39.02      38.82*       
102 Curtin, Olivia M          11 SSC-MR                 39.61      38.87*       
103 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.53      38.95*       
104 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 43.78      39.11*       
105 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                39.40      39.30*       
106 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                38.65      39.74*       
107 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 44.88      40.49*       
108 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 43.24      41.18*       
109 Luo, Erinn W              11 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.74*       
110 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      43.19*       
110 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 41.34      43.19*       
112 Callinan, Abby R          11 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.68*       
113 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR                 48.79      46.77*       
114 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 55.00      47.96*       
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 57.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:00.49  11-12 JO
              1:08.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04      59.70 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:01.52 SILV   
                  30.30     1:01.52 (31.22)                                        
  3 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:12.09    1:10.54        
                  33.22     1:10.54 (37.32)                                        
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR               1:12.89    1:12.09        
                  34.80     1:12.09 (37.29)                                        
  5 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:15.88        
                  35.84     1:15.88 (40.04)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:27.57    1:17.54        
                  37.08     1:17.54 (40.46)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:23.64    1:19.36        
  8 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.42    1:19.86        
                  37.74     1:19.86 (42.12)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.80        
                  41.35     1:28.80 (47.45)                                        
 10 Luo, Erinn W              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.31        
                  42.39     1:32.31 (49.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.32   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                31.99  11-12 JO
                31.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 32.35      31.57 JO     
  2 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 35.07      32.06 SILV   
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                31.02      32.48 SILV   
  4 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 33.30      33.08 SILV   
  5 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 33.66      33.28 SILV   
  6 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 31.90      33.56 SILV   
  7 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 35.09      33.93 SILV   
  8 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 32.39      33.98 SILV   
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 34.13      34.30 SILV   
 10 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                33.59      34.49 SILV   
 11 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 33.98      34.64 SILV   
 12 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  34.90      34.85 SILV   
 13 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 37.21      35.07 SILV   
 14 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      35.27 SILV   
 15 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                33.95      35.29 SILV   
 16 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                35.09      35.32 SILV   
 17 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 36.61      35.35 SILV   
 18 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 37.54      35.36 SILV   
 19 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                34.25      35.38 SILV   
 20 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 35.71      35.63 SILV   
 21 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 35.00      35.75 SILV   
 22 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                36.57      35.97 SILV   
 23 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 39.37      36.09 SILV   
 24 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.67      36.22        
 25 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 37.58      36.24        
 26 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 36.86      36.29        
 27 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 36.09      36.49        
 28 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.74      36.51        
 29 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      36.73        
 30 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                36.86      36.74        
 31 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                37.64      36.98        
 32 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 37.19      37.09        
 33 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 40.33      37.13        
 34 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 38.99      37.75        
 35 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      37.80        
 36 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 39.88      38.01        
 37 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      38.33        
 38 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                40.41      38.69        
 39 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 41.58      38.74        
 40 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 38.96      39.12        
 41 Wilson, Tori F            12 SSC-MR                 40.62      39.30        
 42 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 43.15      39.34        
 43 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 37.77      39.42        
 44 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.61      39.57        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 44.75      39.60        
 46 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 39.13      40.05        
 47 Pfisterer, Brooke E       11 SSC-MR                 41.11      40.08        
 48 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                43.03      40.10        
 49 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 40.77      40.11        
 50 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.18      40.15        
 51 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      40.18        
 52 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                44.99      40.30        
 53 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 39.22      40.33        
 54 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 40.99      40.38        
 55 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                35.99      40.73        
 56 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 44.10      40.79        
 57 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                 44.29      40.93        
 57 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 38.51      40.93        
 59 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 39.98      41.03        
 60 Hickey, Bridget R         11 UN-MR                  43.00      41.97        
 61 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                39.38      42.04        
 62 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.05      42.08        
 63 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 43.33      42.17        
 64 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR                44.04      42.25        
 65 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                41.28      42.33        
 66 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                42.19      42.53        
 67 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 44.06      42.57        
 68 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.08      42.58        
 69 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 42.86      43.30        
 70 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 43.18      43.37        
 71 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 42.34      43.83        
 72 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 44.44      44.50        
 73 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      44.95        
 74 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 45.41      45.00        
 75 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 47.17      45.15        
 76 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                45.99      45.19        
 77 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 47.04      45.28        
 78 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 45.20      45.48        
 79 Liu, Emily H              12 UN-MR                  47.29      45.75        
 80 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 42.91      45.80        
 81 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 51.36      45.88        
 82 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 45.72      46.16        
 83 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 47.01      46.29        
 84 Curtin, Olivia M          11 SSC-MR                 48.58      46.89        
 85 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 46.56      47.06        
 86 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.60        
 87 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      47.65        
 88 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 46.29      47.72        
 89 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      48.50        
 90 Tilara, Anushka           12 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.02        
 91 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 49.66      49.35        
 92 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                44.56      50.02        
 93 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR                 52.14      52.52        
 94 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:10.00      55.50        
 95 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 53.06      55.88        
 96 Callinan, Abby R          11 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.54        
 -- Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 45.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                45.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:10.70   10/4/2014 Chloe M Griskie, HAA  -MR                  
                1:08.69  11-12 JO
                1:08.69  11-12 ZQ
                1:19.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64    1:03.47*JO     
                  31.14     1:03.47 (32.33)                                        
  2 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.96    1:19.56        
                  39.15     1:19.56 (40.41)                                        
  3 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:21.83    1:21.81        
                  39.60     1:21.81 (42.21)                                        
  4 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR               1:29.71    1:24.89        
                  40.22     1:24.89 (44.67)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:29.28        
 -- Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:08.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.58          DQ (38.66)                                        
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.96          DQ (54.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 37.30   10/4/2014 Jada J Perry, NFS  -MR                       
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                36.69  11-12 JO
                40.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                33.44      34.72*ZQ     
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      35.22*ZQ     
  3 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 38.22      35.36*ZQ     
  4 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 34.97      35.61*ZQ     
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      35.64*ZQ     
  6 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  37.98      36.52*ZQ     
  7 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 39.79      36.64*JO     
  8 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 35.91      36.80*SILV   
  9 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 36.90      37.27*SILV   
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      37.54 SILV   
 11 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 36.73      37.58 SILV   
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                37.46      37.81 SILV   
 13 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  39.14      37.95 SILV   
 14 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 37.65      37.99 SILV   
 15 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 37.42      38.05 SILV   
 16 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                39.46      38.24 SILV   
 17 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 40.15      38.36 SILV   
 18 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 39.41      38.42 SILV   
 18 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                40.62      38.42 SILV   
 20 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                37.99      38.52 SILV   
 21 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 41.90      38.69 SILV   
 22 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                40.34      38.80 SILV   
 23 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                39.72      38.86 SILV   
 24 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 39.92      39.37 SILV   
 25 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      39.54 SILV   
 26 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 42.50      39.88 SILV   
 27 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 39.74      39.97 SILV   
 28 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                39.52      40.06 SILV   
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      40.13 SILV   
 30 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 42.53      40.67        
 31 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 45.70      40.69        
 32 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 42.74      40.76        
 33 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      40.87        
 34 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                41.43      40.91        
 35 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                44.74      41.28        
 36 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                41.43      41.34        
 37 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 41.64      41.49        
 38 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 40.03      41.66        
 39 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 42.49      41.67        
 40 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                42.99      41.87        
 41 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 45.10      42.22        
 42 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 43.99      42.46        
 43 Pfisterer, Brooke E       11 SSC-MR                 43.53      42.56        
 44 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 50.11      42.63        
 45 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      42.72        
 46 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.93        
 47 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 46.93      43.20        
 48 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                39.99      43.27        
 49 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 46.66      43.52        
 50 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      44.06        
 51 Hickey, Bridget R         11 UN-MR                  45.00      44.72        
 52 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 43.65      44.80        
 53 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                47.99      45.00        
 54 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 50.86      45.37        
 55 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 48.73      45.53        
 56 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 47.03      45.67        
 56 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR                 45.29      45.67        
 58 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      45.69        
 59 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      45.72        
 60 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 45.44      46.08        
 61 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 51.88      46.18        
 62 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                43.47      46.39        
 63 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 45.15      46.75        
 64 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.62      46.95        
 65 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 47.55      46.99        
 66 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 47.20      47.05        
 67 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 48.23      47.31        
 68 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                50.86      47.39        
 68 Tilara, Anushka           12 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.39        
 70 Wilson, Tori F            12 SSC-MR                 48.94      47.53        
 71 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 50.38      48.05        
 72 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 48.68      48.23        
 73 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 52.09      48.42        
 74 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                50.00      48.48        
 75 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 49.13      48.60        
 76 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.01      48.78        
 77 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 51.31      48.88        
 78 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.39      49.08        
 79 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR                57.99      49.10        
 80 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      49.23        
 81 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      49.59        
 82 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 49.21      49.75        
 83 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.16      50.12        
 84 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR               1:01.38      51.31        
 85 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17      51.39        
 86 Liu, Emily H              12 UN-MR                  54.78      51.47        
 87 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 52.92      51.54        
 88 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 52.68      51.94        
 89 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 52.56      52.15        
 90 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                50.59      52.17        
 91 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                40.99      52.48        
 92 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.85      52.60        
 93 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 55.21      52.95        
 94 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 56.80      53.01        
 95 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 53.04      53.16        
 96 Donnelly, Meghan R        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.10        
 97 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 51.31      54.16        
 98 Le, Amanda T              12 FA-MR                  59.99      54.97        
 99 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:05.00      55.02        
100 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:20.00      55.89        
101 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 58.92      56.48        
102 Curtin, Olivia M          11 SSC-MR               1:03.17      57.26        
103 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 56.28      57.48        
104 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:01.05        
105 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:10.28    1:01.50        
106 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:03.53    1:04.69        
107 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:05.03        
108 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.58        
109 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:09.39    1:41.16        
 -- Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 37.61         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                50.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Callinan, Abby R          11 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.97   9/25/2016 Yesenia A McKee, IA   -MR                  
                1:18.59  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:28.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86    1:17.39*ZQ     
                  36.41     1:17.39 (40.98)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.55    1:23.16*SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.16 (42.78)                                        
  3 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:27.77    1:25.24 SILV   
                  39.36     1:25.24 (45.88)                                        
  4 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:27.60    1:25.76 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.76 (44.72)                                        
  5 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:29.14    1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.79 (45.55)                                        
  6 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:34.45    1:30.66        
                  42.19     1:30.66 (48.47)                                        
  7 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:30.24    1:30.67        
                  41.55     1:30.67 (49.12)                                        
  8 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:41.31        
                  47.31     1:41.31 (54.00)                                        
  9 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.55        
                  47.65     1:41.55 (53.90)                                        
 10 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:43.29        
                  49.68     1:43.29 (53.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.71   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.69  11-12 JO
                34.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 29.46      29.33*ZQ     
  2 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 31.65      29.86 ZQ     
  3 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 32.03      30.23 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 32.33      30.39 ZQ     
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  32.04      30.73 SILV   
  6 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 33.66      31.33 SILV   
  7 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 29.96      31.61 SILV   
  8 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                30.87      31.98 SILV   
  9 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                33.75      32.07 SILV   
 10 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                30.99      32.08 SILV   
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 35.11      32.26 SILV   
 12 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  32.93      32.63 SILV   
 13 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.61      32.91 SILV   
 14 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                34.87      33.00 SILV   
 15 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                35.18      33.73 SILV   
 16 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 35.46      33.75 SILV   
 17 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 35.12      34.03 SILV   
 18 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 36.06      34.11 SILV   
 19 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 35.01      34.17 SILV   
 20 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 35.22      34.22 SILV   
 21 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 36.49      34.84        
 22 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.84      34.92        
 23 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      35.01        
 23 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 36.89      35.01        
 25 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 36.19      35.06        
 26 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 38.31      35.12        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 35.44      35.23        
 28 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                36.98      35.53        
 29 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 37.78      35.54        
 30 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      35.55        
 31 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 35.62      35.75        
 32 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 36.51      35.93        
 33 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 46.40      36.18        
 34 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                37.99      36.22        
 35 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 36.72      36.29        
 36 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                35.94      36.55        
 37 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      37.02        
 37 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 33.77      37.02        
 37 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.08      37.02        
 40 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 42.23      37.23        
 41 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      37.53        
 42 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                39.81      37.57        
 43 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 38.01      37.58        
 44 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                39.49      37.75        
 45 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      38.68        
 46 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                41.98      38.71        
 47 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      38.88        
 47 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 38.25      38.88        
 47 Hickey, Bridget R         11 UN-MR                  41.00      38.88        
 50 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 40.34      39.43        
 51 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                40.93      39.74        
 52 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 39.54      39.85        
 53 Pfisterer, Brooke E       11 SSC-MR                 41.22      40.17        
 54 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                34.99      40.37        
 55 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 41.79      40.42        
 56 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.67        
 57 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 40.03      40.73        
 58 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 45.07      40.88        
 59 Luo, Erinn W              11 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.65        
 60 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                42.62      41.79        
 61 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      41.89        
 62 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 40.73      42.05        
 63 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.53      42.12        
 64 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                 44.20      42.18        
 65 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.37        
 66 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 42.98      42.45        
 67 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      42.51        
 68 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 40.30      42.86        
 69 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 44.34      43.47        
 70 Wilson, Tori F            12 SSC-MR                 44.85      43.57        
 71 Donnelly, Meghan R        11 TVSC-MR                45.38      43.91        
 72 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 44.72      44.07        
 73 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 45.65      44.62        
 74 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 47.28      45.02        
 75 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      45.47        
 76 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.21      45.52        
 77 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 50.70      45.72        
 78 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.56        
 79 Tilara, Anushka           12 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.91        
 80 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 53.03      47.94        
 81 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 49.81      48.15        
 82 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                46.99      48.52        
 83 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 48.53      48.64        
 84 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 46.51      48.97        
 85 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 53.16      50.80        
 86 Curtin, Olivia M          11 SSC-MR                 55.61      51.14        
 87 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 50.74      52.31        
 88 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 53.76      52.96        
 89 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.56        
 90 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 58.33      55.10        
 91 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 56.89      56.02        
 92 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:00.67    1:00.97        
 93 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:14.72    1:05.63        
 -- Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Callinan, Abby R          11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.84         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.49  11-12 JO
                1:19.39  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.86    1:03.31*ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.43    1:03.38*ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.38 (33.35)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.76*ZQ     
                  30.13     1:04.76 (34.63)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:06.88*ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.88 (35.53)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:09.57    1:18.57 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.57 (42.57)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.44        
                  47.63   1:49.44 (1:01.81)                                        
  7 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.69        
                  48.44   1:52.69 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.54          DQ (55.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.92   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                       
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.29    1:03.60*JO     
                  29.51     1:03.60 (34.09)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.62    1:05.17*JO     
                  30.29     1:05.17 (34.88)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.31*JO     
                  30.34     1:05.31 (34.97)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:08.87 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.87 (37.44)                                        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                1:13.58    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.99 (36.87)                                        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.85 (36.97)                                        
  7 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:12.69 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.69 (39.76)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:16.77    1:14.48 SILV   
                  33.11     1:14.48 (41.37)                                        
  9 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.34 (38.59)                                        
 10 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:20.04    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.41 (40.64)                                        
 11 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:22.50    1:17.94 SILV   
                  38.27     1:17.94 (39.67)                                        
 12 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:27.97    1:21.53        
                  36.24     1:21.53 (45.29)                                        
 13 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR               1:22.24    1:23.29        
                  39.49     1:23.29 (43.80)                                        
 14 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:26.69    1:24.79        
                  39.49     1:24.79 (45.30)                                        
 15 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.47        
                  40.11     1:25.47 (45.36)                                        
 16 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:34.83    1:25.54        
                  40.45     1:25.54 (45.09)                                        
 17 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR               1:32.58    1:26.59        
                  41.19     1:26.59 (45.40)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:26.60        
                  40.68     1:26.60 (45.92)                                        
 19 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.77    1:28.63        
 20 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.69    1:29.69        
                  40.70     1:29.69 (48.99)                                        
 21 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:43.97    1:32.00        
                  44.06     1:32.00 (47.94)                                        
 22 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.98    1:33.51        
                  44.56     1:33.51 (48.95)                                        
 23 Luo, Erinn W              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.54        
                  44.18     1:34.54 (50.36)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        11 TVSC-MR              1:44.26         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.86          DQ (51.15)                                        
 -- Le, Amanda T              12 FA-MR                1:49.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.19          DQ (47.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.43   10/4/2014 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.69  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 30.63      30.06*ZQ     
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 TVSC-MR                29.97      30.93 ZQ     
  3 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 30.49      30.95 ZQ     
  4 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      31.69 JO     
  5 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  32.48      31.76 SILV   
  6 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.04      32.48 SILV   
  7 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                34.94      32.57 SILV   
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                32.88      32.78 SILV   
  9 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.85      32.88 SILV   
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                34.68      32.93 SILV   
 11 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                33.58      33.09 SILV   
 12 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      33.93 SILV   
 13 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 TVSC-MR                35.50      34.03 SILV   
 14 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                33.99      34.04 SILV   
 15 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      34.19 SILV   
 16 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 34.98      34.30 SILV   
 17 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 38.65      34.92 SILV   
 18 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 37.81      34.97 SILV   
 19 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                37.93      35.13 SILV   
 20 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      35.16 SILV   
 21 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 35.49      35.17 SILV   
 22 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      35.25        
 23 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                36.53      35.39        
 24 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                38.26      35.80        
 25 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                44.99      35.88        
 26 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      36.01        
 27 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                40.78      36.05        
 27 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                37.88      36.05        
 29 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                37.24      36.16        
 30 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                39.17      36.27        
 31 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 35.47      36.51        
 32 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                41.19      36.99        
 33 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                35.47      37.14        
 34 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                36.24      37.19        
 35 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 39.93      37.20        
 36 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                38.33      37.22        
 37 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                38.44      37.25        
 38 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 40.22      37.42        
 39 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 43.08      37.79        
 40 Kazlauskas, Cole A        10 UN-MR                  38.06      38.47        
 41 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 39.18      38.54        
 42 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                48.26      38.82        
 43 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                40.06      38.90        
 43 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                39.44      38.90        
 45 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 44.39      39.05        
 46 Legrady, Max R            10 TVSC-MR                38.48      39.24        
 47 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                50.99      39.33        
 48 Hoffman, Evan M            8 UN-MR                  50.00      39.63        
 49 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                41.80      39.84        
 50 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                43.31      40.03        
 51 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                56.13      40.24        
 51 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 44.21      40.24        
 53 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 44.52      40.32        
 54 Donnelly, Jake T          10 TVSC-MR                47.94      40.39        
 55 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      40.71        
 56 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 40.35      40.76        
 57 Albergo, Frank V           9 LBA-MR                 46.64      40.89        
 58 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 41.63      41.08        
 59 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 46.13      41.20        
 60 Lafler, David W           10 SSC-MR                 50.08      41.28        
 60 O'Shea, Aidan P            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.28        
 62 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 41.90      41.39        
 63 Graziano, Jack             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.42        
 64 Woody, James S             7 TVSC-MR              1:04.37      41.49        
 65 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                41.58      41.53        
 66 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 48.47      42.05        
 67 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:09.99      42.41        
 68 Voege, Charles G           8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.46        
 69 Graziano, Charlie          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.68        
 70 Short, Aidan J             9 SSC-MR                 45.00      42.82        
 71 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR                 45.33      42.88        
 72 Farrell, Jack K           10 LBA-MR                 50.10      42.90        
 73 Lafler, Cole E            10 SSC-MR                 59.61      43.05        
 74 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 51.29      43.18        
 75 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR                 45.18      43.29        
 76 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 43.25      43.40        
 77 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.23        
 78 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                44.00      44.66        
 79 Grajko, David              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.68        
 80 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 46.25      45.13        
 81 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR                 49.00      45.18        
 82 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      45.47        
 83 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                 52.74      47.11        
 84 Ferranola, Anthony A       9 UN-MR                  50.00      47.70        
 85 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.92        
 86 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 49.25      49.80        
 87 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.01        
 88 Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.19        
 89 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 47.51      52.08        
 90 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.11        
 91 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              1:09.99      54.40        
 92 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              1:00.99      54.54        
 93 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.94        
 94 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:16.48      56.92        
 95 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.32        
 96 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR               1:16.74    1:02.90        
 97 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.11        
 98 Maslov, Max M              6 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:21.12        
 -- La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:08.54   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                1:08.99  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.22    1:23.29        
                  39.01     1:23.29 (44.28)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR              1:30.99    1:23.33        
                  37.95     1:23.33 (45.38)                                        
  3 Liang, Daniel D           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:39.16        
                  45.17     1:39.16 (53.99)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Jake T          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.86    1:41.17        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 34.46   9/25/2016 David Granucci, SSC  -MR                     
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.19  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 34.86      33.94*ZQ     
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 35.23      36.36 ZQ     
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 TVSC-MR                34.06      36.56 ZQ     
  4 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.76      36.70 JO     
  5 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.04      38.41 SILV   
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  40.20      39.83 SILV   
  7 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                38.75      39.90 SILV   
  8 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                42.10      40.00 SILV   
  9 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                39.44      40.23 SILV   
 10 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      40.34 SILV   
 11 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      40.39 SILV   
 12 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                43.33      40.96 SILV   
 13 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                41.30      41.34 SILV   
 14 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 TVSC-MR                40.02      41.55 SILV   
 15 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                39.88      41.62 SILV   
 16 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                40.42      42.09 SILV   
 17 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      42.19 SILV   
 18 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 39.23      42.24 SILV   
 19 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      42.33 SILV   
 20 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                46.08      42.73 SILV   
 21 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 43.09      43.62        
 22 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      43.78        
 23 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 44.37      43.91        
 24 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                43.56      43.95        
 25 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 42.64      44.30        
 26 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                51.88      44.43        
 27 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 43.88      44.53        
 28 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                46.90      44.66        
 29 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 48.77      44.79        
 30 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 44.91      45.14        
 31 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      45.40        
 32 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                46.87      45.42        
 33 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 44.22      45.47        
 34 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                45.39      45.91        
 35 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:29.99      46.06        
 36 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.41        
 37 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 47.82      46.49        
 38 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                51.99      46.64        
 39 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                42.15      46.65        
 40 Short, Aidan J             9 SSC-MR                 55.00      46.75        
 41 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                50.71      46.76        
 42 Kazlauskas, Cole A        10 UN-MR                  46.81      46.98        
 43 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 48.69      47.41        
 44 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                48.88      47.46        
 45 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                47.49      47.57        
 46 Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR              1:13.99      48.29        
 47 Ferranola, Anthony A       9 UN-MR                1:05.00      48.61        
 48 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 49.02      49.24        
 49 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                49.43      49.67        
 50 Graziano, Charlie          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.11        
 51 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 59.49      50.36        
 52 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 48.76      50.47        
 53 Lafler, David W           10 UN-MR                  58.66      50.59        
 54 Liang, Daniel D           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.96        
 55 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                52.95      51.01        
 56 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 54.87      51.02        
 57 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 49.93      51.18        
 58 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                52.63      51.21        
 59 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 57.36      51.56        
 60 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                49.97      52.00        
 61 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      52.19        
 62 Hoffman, Evan M            8 UN-MR                1:00.00      52.23        
 63 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR               1:23.27      52.55        
 64 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                59.08      52.99        
 65 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                53.72      53.13        
 66 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      53.18        
 67 Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.30        
 68 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.34        
 69 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR                 53.21      55.39        
 70 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.64        
 71 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      55.92        
 72 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.49        
 73 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.54        
 74 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 53.60      57.73        
 75 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              1:19.99      57.94        
 76 Grajko, David              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.16        
 77 Lafler, Cole E            10 SSC-MR               1:13.49      58.70        
 78 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:13.98    1:00.81        
 79 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               1:02.74    1:01.93        
 80 Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.50        
 81 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:04.30        
 82 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.53        
 83 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.58        
 84 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR               1:14.83    1:14.90        
 85 Maslov, Max M              6 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:17.23        
 -- Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                52.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Woody, James S             7 TVSC-MR              1:02.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 59.37         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Farrell, Jack K           10 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 51.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Legrady, Max R            10 TVSC-MR                44.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Graziano, Jack             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                46.40         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 42.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.65   9/27/2015 Matthew C Beehler, LBA  -MR                  
              1:18.59  10&U ZQ
              1:20.59  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:27.40    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.72 (43.08)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Jake T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 38.08   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                39.71      37.79*ZQ     
  2 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  42.26      41.62 ZQ     
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 TVSC-MR                40.29      41.72 ZQ     
  4 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 43.22      43.33 SILV   
  5 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.25      44.95 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                43.87      45.20 SILV   
  7 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                48.03      45.57 SILV   
  8 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                45.24      46.08 SILV   
  9 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                44.92      46.19 SILV   
 10 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 48.53      46.22 SILV   
 11 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                47.54      46.25 SILV   
 12 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 49.92      46.84 SILV   
 13 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                50.20      46.96 SILV   
 14 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 48.54      47.50 SILV   
 15 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                47.84      47.82 SILV   
 16 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                46.35      47.85 SILV   
 17 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19      48.38 SILV   
 18 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 49.93      48.42 SILV   
 19 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      48.79        
 20 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      48.86        
 21 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 TVSC-MR                48.50      49.24        
 22 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 49.07      49.52        
 23 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                49.48      49.70        
 24 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      49.71        
 25 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      49.83        
 26 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      49.86        
 27 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 59.66      50.40        
 28 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                53.33      50.70        
 29 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57      50.74        
 30 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                59.73      50.99        
 31 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      51.00        
 32 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:00.99      51.35        
 33 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 55.52      51.42        
 34 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 54.35      51.49        
 35 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR                 54.28      51.57        
 36 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                52.29      52.18        
 37 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                52.52      52.39        
 38 Kazlauskas, Cole A        10 UN-MR                  51.04      52.83        
 39 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                51.15      53.33        
 40 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 55.33      54.24        
 41 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                56.03      54.47        
 42 Voege, Charles G           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.08        
 43 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                   NT      55.10        
 44 Legrady, Max R            10 TVSC-MR                51.68      55.70        
 45 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.73        
 46 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 54.23      55.75        
 47 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR               1:15.00      56.00        
 48 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 58.56      56.29        
 49 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:02.83      56.45        
 50 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:08.10      56.63        
 51 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:04.99      56.78        
 52 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.07        
 53 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:07.99      57.64        
 54 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:01.66      57.65        
 55 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR               1:06.93      57.88        
 56 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR              1:04.52      59.02        
 57 Hoffman, Evan M            8 UN-MR                1:05.00      59.41        
 58 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 57.65      59.62        
 59 Lafler, David W           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00      59.67        
 60 Albergo, Frank V           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.84        
 61 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               1:00.38    1:01.18        
 62 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:01.98        
 63 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.00        
 64 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               1:10.49    1:02.18        
 65 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                59.27    1:02.41        
 66 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:05.67    1:03.32        
 67 Donnelly, Jake T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.53        
 68 Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:04.96        
 69 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.53        
 70 Short, Aidan J             9 SSC-MR               1:07.32    1:05.94        
 71 Graziano, Jack             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.45        
 72 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.41        
 73 Lafler, Cole E            10 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:10.00        
 74 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.52        
 75 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.53        
 76 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.74        
 -- Ferranola, Anthony A       9 UN-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 50.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall
 -- Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 48.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Farrell, Jack K           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Graziano, Charlie          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grajko, David              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:19.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                51.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:31.13   9/27/2015 Mina-Abanoub M Sobhy, BBSC -MR             
                1:29.99  10&U ZQ
                1:33.99  10&U JO
                1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:55.19    1:39.61 SILV   
                  47.80     1:39.61 (51.81)                                        
  2 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.12 SILV   
                  47.38     1:40.12 (52.74)                                        
 -- Liang, Daniel D           10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.08        DQ (1:07.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.64   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                33.35      32.21 ZQ     
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 34.04      33.98 ZQ     
  3 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      36.11 SILV   
  4 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  36.04      36.36 SILV   
  5 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 38.15      36.44 SILV   
  6 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.45      38.39 SILV   
  7 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  38.46      39.11 SILV   
  8 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                38.99      39.13 SILV   
  9 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 40.65      39.41 SILV   
 10 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      39.58 SILV   
 11 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.05      39.77 SILV   
 12 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      40.14 SILV   
 13 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                49.99      40.49 SILV   
 14 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 40.34      42.16 SILV   
 15 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 41.31      42.60 SILV   
 16 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 39.00      42.88 SILV   
 17 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 TVSC-MR                43.94      42.98 SILV   
 18 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      43.45 SILV   
 19 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                44.18      44.06        
 20 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                50.69      44.10        
 21 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.24      44.44        
 22 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.85      45.42        
 23 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 52.21      45.80        
 24 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                42.20      46.58        
 25 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.37      47.30        
 26 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.38        
 27 Hoffman, Evan M            8 UN-MR                1:00.00      49.39        
 27 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                51.83      49.39        
 29 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                42.80      49.48        
 30 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 43.91      52.38        
 31 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:06.52      53.24        
 32 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                51.97      53.82        
 33 Kazlauskas, Cole A        10 UN-MR                  52.18      53.92        
 34 O'Shea, Aidan P            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.36        
 35 Short, Aidan J             9 SSC-MR               1:05.00      54.38        
 36 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.63        
 37 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 50.00      56.53        
 38 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               1:04.93      56.60        
 39 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:25.25      59.30        
 40 Lafler, David W           10 UN-MR                  50.00      59.81        
 41 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.31        
 42 Lafler, Cole E            10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.88        
 43 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.44        
 44 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.89        
 45 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               1:21.86    1:05.45        
 46 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.86        
 47 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:11.34    1:12.90        
 48 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.01        
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Legrady, Max R            10 TVSC-MR                43.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Grajko, David              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 57.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.50   9/25/2016 Timothy Brady, IA   -MR                    
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:25.59  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:23.13    1:23.18*JO     
                  39.54     1:23.18 (43.64)                                        
  2 Lu, Hantao J               9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.56        
                  45.94     1:44.56 (58.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:19.62   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                1:17.49  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:19.13    1:13.38*ZQ     
                  34.06     1:13.38 (39.32)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.60    1:17.07*ZQ     
                  37.98     1:17.07 (39.09)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:21.26    1:19.77 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.77 (42.65)                                        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.40    1:23.02 SILV   
                  38.40     1:23.02 (44.62)                                        
  5 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:28.16 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.16 (46.45)                                        
  6 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:40.98    1:32.97        
                  43.64     1:32.97 (49.33)                                        
 -- Farrell, Jack K           10 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.69        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR               1:46.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.06          DQ (54.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.49   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                26.99  11-12 ZQ
                27.89  11-12 JO
                30.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 26.48      25.64 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                26.02      25.67 ZQ     
  3 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      25.77 ZQ     
  4 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 27.57      26.82 ZQ     
  5 Scalia, Anthony D         12 TVSC-MR                27.92      27.35 JO     
  6 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                27.99      27.65 JO     
  7 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.72 JO     
  8 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                28.30      27.75 JO     
  9 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                28.58      27.94 SILV   
 10 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 27.98      28.16 SILV   
 11 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      28.50 SILV   
 12 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      28.51 SILV   
 13 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      28.57 SILV   
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      28.83 SILV   
 15 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.43      28.85 SILV   
 16 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 30.15      29.06 SILV   
 17 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                30.21      29.31 SILV   
 18 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      29.53 SILV   
 19 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 31.13      29.62 SILV   
 20 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.24      29.77 SILV   
 21 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 32.24      29.79 SILV   
 22 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                29.43      29.83 SILV   
 23 Kazlauskas, Evan S        12 UN-MR                  32.98      30.11 SILV   
 24 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                30.42      30.21 SILV   
 25 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.66      30.31 SILV   
 26 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 31.09      30.34 SILV   
 27 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 29.98      30.39 SILV   
 28 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 32.39      30.44 SILV   
 29 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 31.82      30.59 SILV   
 30 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                32.17      30.62 SILV   
 31 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                34.28      31.13        
 32 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                35.99      31.15        
 33 Skala, Ethan R            12 UN-MR                  31.57      31.21        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.78      31.29        
 35 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                30.61      31.40        
 36 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      31.61        
 37 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 34.43      32.09        
 38 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      32.41        
 39 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      32.49        
 40 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR                34.26      32.56        
 41 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                34.33      32.88        
 42 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 33.33      32.96        
 43 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                33.47      32.99        
 44 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 33.57      33.11        
 45 Surace, Frank K           12 FREE-MR                34.90      33.36        
 46 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  32.87      33.45        
 47 Bowman, Kevin M           11 SSC-MR                 41.44      33.48        
 48 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 34.55      33.84        
 49 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 37.64      33.86        
 50 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 35.78      33.87        
 51 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 35.41      33.99        
 52 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 36.59      34.09        
 53 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR                 37.41      34.32        
 54 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 35.87      34.41        
 55 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                34.05      34.52        
 56 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 34.35      34.73        
 57 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 36.88      35.00        
 58 Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR                 35.91      35.06        
 59 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 37.50      35.08        
 60 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                34.99      35.31        
 61 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 35.52      35.51        
 62 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 37.25      35.69        
 63 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                37.03      36.14        
 64 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 36.66      36.33        
 65 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 37.26      37.10        
 66 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                37.83      37.24        
 67 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 39.78      37.45        
 68 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      37.82        
 69 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 38.96      38.16        
 70 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 40.81      38.67        
 71 Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR                43.99      39.11        
 72 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                40.99      40.32        
 73 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                57.33      41.29        
 74 Ramani, Aryan             12 SSC-MR                 37.09      41.45        
 75 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR                 43.55      42.50        
 76 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 42.10      44.23        
 77 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.61        
 78 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR                 56.45      44.71        
 79 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR                 50.00      49.90        
 80 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 39.13      50.52        
 81 Denning, Brody J          11 SSC-MR                 50.00    1:03.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.34   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                58.99  11-12 ZQ
                59.99  11-12 JO
              1:06.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.19      55.75 ZQ     
                  27.50       55.75 (28.25)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      55.92 ZQ     
                  27.21       55.92 (28.71)                                        
  3 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              1:00.69    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.13 (32.32)                                        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.76 (32.44)                                        
  5 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.66    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.40 (35.31)                                        
  6 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR               1:12.83    1:11.73        
                  33.88     1:11.73 (37.85)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:16.63        
                  35.95     1:16.63 (40.68)                                        
  8 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:17.76        
                  37.28     1:17.76 (40.48)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:20.20        
                  36.39     1:20.20 (43.81)                                        
 10 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.48        
                  49.92     1:45.48 (55.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.26   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                31.39  11-12 ZQ
                31.99  11-12 JO
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 31.66      30.02 ZQ     
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 TVSC-MR                29.77      30.08 ZQ     
  3 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 31.79      30.44 ZQ     
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                35.52      32.41 SILV   
  5 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                35.03      32.78 SILV   
  6 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 32.18      33.02 SILV   
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      33.16 SILV   
  8 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.21      33.34 SILV   
  9 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                33.57      33.43 SILV   
 10 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 36.58      34.18 SILV   
 11 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                34.89      34.35 SILV   
 12 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.21      34.64 SILV   
 13 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      35.23 SILV   
 14 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      35.51 SILV   
 15 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 34.08      35.56 SILV   
 16 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 38.16      35.95 SILV   
 17 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR                 42.42      36.14        
 18 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      36.18        
 19 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 38.25      36.20        
 20 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      36.54        
 21 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      36.84        
 22 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                34.34      37.12        
 23 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 37.21      37.44        
 24 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.74      37.66        
 25 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                37.13      37.67        
 26 Kazlauskas, Evan S        12 UN-MR                  38.99      38.22        
 27 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 36.95      38.57        
 28 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  38.36      38.67        
 29 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      39.23        
 30 Skala, Ethan R            12 UN-MR                  40.55      39.57        
 31 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      39.85        
 32 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                39.77      39.86        
 33 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 39.56      39.90        
 34 Bowman, Kevin M           11 SSC-MR                 44.03      39.92        
 35 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 42.43      40.04        
 36 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                39.22      40.47        
 37 Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR                 41.44      40.72        
 38 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 39.65      40.80        
 39 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                41.05      40.87        
 40 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                40.94      41.13        
 41 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR                 46.28      41.74        
 42 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR                41.12      41.78        
 43 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                43.06      41.82        
 44 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 41.04      41.91        
 45 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 40.38      42.13        
 46 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 42.55      42.35        
 47 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 43.00      42.77        
 48 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 44.29      42.88        
 49 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 43.59      42.90        
 50 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                43.91      43.26        
 51 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 44.52      43.41        
 52 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 45.91      43.62        
 53 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 45.99      43.73        
 54 Surace, Frank K           12 FREE-MR                40.68      43.75        
 55 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                42.53      43.88        
 56 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 42.45      44.18        
 57 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 43.45      45.08        
 58 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 44.97      45.09        
 59 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 50.91      45.79        
 60 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      47.72        
 61 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 50.67      48.01        
 62 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR                 48.64      48.81        
 63 Ramani, Aryan             12 SSC-MR                 57.38      49.89        
 64 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                49.51      52.81        
 65 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.45      57.44        
 66 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:08.06        
 67 Denning, Brody J          11 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.32        
 -- Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 42.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR                 52.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:17.36   10/4/2014 Andrew Lopez, WISC -MR                     
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:08.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:08.32*JO     
                  33.32     1:08.32 (35.00)                                        
  2 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:20.11    1:23.05        
                  40.21     1:23.05 (42.84)                                        
  3 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:40.12    1:32.01        
                  44.51     1:32.01 (47.50)                                        
  4 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:38.43    1:36.96        
                  45.59     1:36.96 (51.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.27   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.59  11-12 JO
                40.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.78      32.84 ZQ     
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 38.96      34.77 ZQ     
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                35.01      34.90 ZQ     
  4 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR                35.90      35.19 JO     
  5 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 36.44      35.34 JO     
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                37.08      35.36 JO     
  7 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                39.45      36.31 JO     
  8 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.45      36.91 SILV   
  9 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 37.48      36.96 SILV   
 10 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      37.70 SILV   
 11 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 42.92      38.12 SILV   
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                40.02      38.29 SILV   
 13 Skala, Ethan R            12 UN-MR                  39.12      38.77 SILV   
 14 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                38.69      39.10 SILV   
 15 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      39.14 SILV   
 16 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      39.54 SILV   
 17 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 38.57      39.69 SILV   
 18 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.93      39.86 SILV   
 19 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                45.84      40.02 SILV   
 20 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 41.21      40.18 SILV   
 21 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      40.38        
 22 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.19      40.44        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                42.11      40.56        
 24 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                39.70      40.78        
 25 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.66      40.79        
 26 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.80      41.60        
 27 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 49.44      42.05        
 28 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                 41.48      42.50        
 29 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 50.20      43.07        
 30 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 45.89      43.85        
 31 Kazlauskas, Evan S        12 UN-MR                  45.22      43.92        
 32 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 47.55      44.06        
 33 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93      44.26        
 34 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                46.22      44.54        
 35 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                44.96      44.88        
 36 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 48.40      45.43        
 37 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 51.17      45.67        
 38 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR                49.39      46.22        
 39 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                46.57      46.30        
 40 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13      46.33        
 41 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 50.37      46.47        
 42 Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR                52.99      47.17        
 43 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 45.91      47.38        
 44 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 48.89      47.46        
 45 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 50.55      47.73        
 46 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 47.09      48.03        
 47 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 51.89      48.43        
 48 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR                 53.29      48.77        
 49 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 49.38      48.85        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:06.62      49.12        
 51 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  53.43      49.16        
 52 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 49.27      49.24        
 53 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                46.35      49.75        
 54 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                52.17      49.79        
 55 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 52.16      50.26        
 56 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                56.17      50.44        
 57 Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR                 53.65      50.51        
 58 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 51.30      50.98        
 59 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.11        
 60 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      51.34        
 61 Bowman, Kevin M           11 SSC-MR                 45.00      52.14        
 62 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 55.94      52.87        
 63 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 55.53      53.30        
 64 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 54.28      54.53        
 65 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                47.99      57.56        
 66 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 58.43      58.99        
 67 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR               1:04.47    1:01.42        
 68 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR               1:05.44    1:02.79        
 69 Ramani, Aryan             12 SSC-MR               1:16.97    1:03.52        
 70 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:03.85        
 71 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:05.63        
 -- McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR               1:08.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 56.58         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 44.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:13.82         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:15.79   9/27/2015 Brandon M Wone, SSC  -MR                   
                1:16.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:26.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.19    1:10.39*ZQ     
                  33.16     1:10.39 (37.23)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.16    1:13.81*ZQ     
                  35.34     1:13.81 (38.47)                                        
  3 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.43    1:19.01 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.01 (42.40)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:20.13    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.66 (41.51)                                        
  5 Staiano, Marc C           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.56    1:29.89        
                  44.37     1:29.89 (45.52)                                        
  6 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR               1:28.94    1:29.93        
                  42.35     1:29.93 (47.58)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:32.12    1:33.53        
                  44.82     1:33.53 (48.71)                                        
  8 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:35.33    1:38.67        
                  46.24     1:38.67 (52.43)                                        
  9 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:50.09    1:43.44        
                  50.68     1:43.44 (52.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 27.54   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 JO
                34.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                28.48      27.86 ZQ     
  2 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 30.00      29.92 ZQ     
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                31.41      30.27 ZQ     
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                32.92      30.32 ZQ     
  5 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 34.33      30.41 ZQ     
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                30.36      30.67 JO     
  7 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 30.50      31.08 SILV   
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         12 TVSC-MR                30.81      31.12 SILV   
  9 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      32.50 SILV   
 10 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      32.56 SILV   
 10 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 35.01      32.56 SILV   
 12 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      32.81 SILV   
 13 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.59      32.92 SILV   
 14 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                32.00      32.97 SILV   
 15 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.49      33.87 SILV   
 16 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 42.29      35.37        
 17 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                34.21      35.43        
 18 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      35.60        
 19 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                37.78      35.85        
 20 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                34.01      36.09        
 21 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.01      36.29        
 22 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      36.32        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                37.53      36.57        
 24 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.34      36.66        
 25 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 35.08      36.81        
 26 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR                 35.32      36.96        
 27 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 40.42      37.40        
 28 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 35.58      37.67        
 29 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                42.99      37.92        
 30 Kazlauskas, Evan S        12 UN-MR                  41.44      38.05        
 31 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                37.88      38.52        
 32 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 39.14      38.62        
 33 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR                 44.34      39.15        
 34 Surace, Frank K           12 FREE-MR                43.90      39.70        
 35 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                39.03      39.73        
 36 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 41.33      39.82        
 37 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 39.75      40.83        
 37 Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR                 50.00      40.83        
 39 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 45.27      40.90        
 40 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 47.23      41.91        
 41 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 47.66      42.38        
 42 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 47.08      42.54        
 43 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      42.56        
 43 Skala, Ethan R            12 UN-MR                  40.08      42.56        
 45 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 45.13      42.75        
 46 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 43.50      42.98        
 47 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 44.45      43.06        
 48 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                42.25      43.49        
 49 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 45.91      43.55        
 50 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 42.35      43.84        
 51 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 43.15      44.01        
 52 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      44.06        
 53 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 44.36      44.29        
 54 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 57.91      44.73        
 55 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 35.43      44.98        
 56 Bowman, Kevin M           11 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.51        
 57 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                47.68      46.56        
 58 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 44.78      49.90        
 59 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.93        
 60 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 55.84      51.36        
 61 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      52.07        
 62 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 56.00      53.86        
 63 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR                 58.72      54.70        
 64 Ramani, Aryan             12 SSC-MR               1:01.00      56.20        
 65 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:09.89      57.55        
 -- DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 48.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 48.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR               1:10.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.62   9/25/2016 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:07.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:10.69  11-12 JO
                1:17.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.84    1:02.77*ZQ     
                  28.46     1:02.77 (34.31)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:03.15*ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.15 (32.75)                                        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.71    1:13.26 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.26 (39.59)                                        
  4 Staiano, Marc C           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:20.12        
                  36.83     1:20.12 (43.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:02.43   10/4/2014 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR               
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.19  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.82    1:01.83*ZQ     
                  28.61     1:01.83 (33.22)                                        
  2 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.06    1:02.38*ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR              1:03.96    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:04.59 (35.02)                                        
  4 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.70 (33.75)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.64 (37.41)                                        
  6 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.37    1:13.64 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.64 (37.23)                                        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:14.63    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.86 (39.63)                                        
  8 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:13.22    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.13 (39.33)                                        
  9 Staiano, Marc C           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:18.16        
                  37.19     1:18.16 (40.97)                                        
 10 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:22.96    1:21.85        
                  37.14     1:21.85 (44.71)                                        
 11 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.05    1:27.32        
                  40.66     1:27.32 (46.66)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.11        
                  43.52     1:30.11 (46.59)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:40.45    1:30.89        
                  42.15     1:30.89 (48.74)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:11.49    2:10.91        
     1) Walz, Samantha L W12            2) Milgram, Mark A M11            
     3) Ng, Eyton E M12                 4) Deng, Alexa G W12              
                  33.84     1:12.67 (38.83)     1:43.04 (30.37)     2:10.91 (27.87)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:24.71    2:15.54        
     1) O'Connell, Ryan K M12           2) Kiley, Cailinn R W12           
     3) Glaser, Olivia K W12            4) Neff, Taite E M11              
                  35.96     1:16.48 (40.52)     1:46.67 (30.19)     2:15.54 (28.87)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:16.88    2:18.13        
     1) Krivenko, Andrew M11            2) Chazov, Pelagia W10            
     3) Mohamed, Omar M10               4) D'Amelio, Theodora M W10       
                  25.34       48.79 (23.45)     1:13.06 (24.27)   2:18.13 (1:05.07)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'D'                          2:31.87    2:27.33        
     1) Litovskiy, Mikaela A W12        2) Malloy, Alyssa W11             
     3) Kan, Winston C M11              4) Kumbatovic, Ryan C M12         
                  34.42     1:15.88 (41.46)     1:53.98 (38.10)     2:27.33 (33.35)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'E'                          2:40.27    2:34.78        
     1) Miller, Imogen A W10            2) Belyayev, Daniel V M10         
     3) Liu, Dylan Y M11                4) Carroll, Samantha L W12        
                  37.33     1:21.47 (44.14)     1:59.78 (38.31)     2:34.78 (35.00)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'F'                          2:45.64    2:44.77        
     1) Korenblit, Liam R M9            2) Tuminello, Nickolas S M10      
     3) Lamar, Sophia L W10             4) Lubak, Kylie D W10             
                  42.27     1:29.11 (46.84)     2:08.55 (39.44)     2:44.77 (36.22)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'G'                          2:51.62    2:51.89        
     1) Sheehan, Maeve E W10            2) Larson, Addie R W9             
     3) Surace, Frank K M12             4) Badovych, Andriy M9            
                  44.29     1:36.29 (52.00)     2:18.66 (42.37)     2:51.89 (33.23)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'H'                          2:55.96    2:58.51        
     1) Valenti, Emma A W11             2) Attenborough, Michael M8       
     3) Temni, Matthew M9               4) Larson, Grace A W11            
                  48.33     1:31.47 (43.14)     2:20.19 (48.72)     2:58.51 (38.32)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'I'                          3:00.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Polito, Justin M12              2) Sutter, Sofia G W9             
     3) Kapp, John A M12                4) Chuk, Megan W11                
                  45.04     1:36.53 (51.49)     2:14.76 (38.23)          DQ (46.44)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'J'                          3:10.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Dalal, Rhea W10                 2) Kosyakovskiy, Allison W8       
     3) Comia, Jacob M9                 4) Zurakovski, Daniel L M9        
                1:02.20     1:47.05 (44.85)     2:35.40 (48.35)          DQ (32.88)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:21.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes - back
     1) Meola, Nick A M12               2) Meccia, Madison N W11          
     3) Cani, Ema W11                   4) Khudaynatov, Yannis M12        
                  37.27     1:15.64 (38.37)     1:48.63 (32.99)          DQ (31.82)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.79      21.69        
  2 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 21.33      22.51        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 22.11      22.93        
  4 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR                 22.60      22.97        
  5 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                23.50      23.05        
  5 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.90      23.05        
  7 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                23.37      23.15        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.87      23.18        
  9 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR                 22.38      23.26        
 10 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 22.94      23.28        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.28      23.33        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.80      23.34        
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.30      23.35        
 13 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 23.95      23.35        
 15 Spina, Andrew M           16 SSC-MR                 23.78      23.41        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 SSC-MR                 22.42      23.58        
 16 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                23.19      23.58        
 18 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      23.63        
 19 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.67      23.68        
 20 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.43      23.70        
 21 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.92      23.83        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 23.17      23.89        
 23 Luo, Felix                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.02      23.90        
 24 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 24.00      23.97        
 25 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 24.55      24.01        
 26 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 24.29      24.09        
 27 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                24.72      24.27        
 28 Evenko, Nicholas          15 UN-MR                  23.70      24.28        
 29 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 24.50      24.29        
 30 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.63      24.32        
 31 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                24.71      24.33        
 32 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      24.41        
 33 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 23.66      24.57        
 34 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                24.19      24.64        
 34 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                22.23      24.64        
 36 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 25.04      24.67        
 37 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 23.82      24.75        
 38 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                25.03      24.89        
 39 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 24.60      24.99        
 40 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      25.00        
 41 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      25.03        
 42 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      25.11        
 43 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  25.15      25.13        
 44 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 26.01      25.16        
 44 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.80      25.16        
 46 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                24.53      25.23        
 47 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.53      25.24        
 47 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR                25.59      25.24        
 49 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.70      25.32        
 50 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR                25.74      25.33        
 51 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 24.92      25.34        
 51 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.05      25.34        
 53 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                  23.90      25.40        
 54 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      25.42        
 55 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 25.54      25.45        
 56 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 27.59      25.48        
 57 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      25.50        
 58 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      25.53        
 59 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                  25.43      25.54        
 60 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                24.58      25.56        
 61 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      25.59        
 61 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 25.59      25.59        
 63 Pergan, Cole L            14 TVSC-MR                30.19      25.64        
 64 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 25.05      25.75        
 65 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 25.84      25.78        
 66 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 27.25      25.80        
 67 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.96      25.91        
 68 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 26.13      25.95        
 69 Kazlauskas, Saige M       14 UN-MR                  25.35      25.97        
 70 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.11      25.98        
 71 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 26.09      25.99        
 72 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                25.95      26.04        
 73 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.29      26.19        
 74 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      26.21        
 75 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.53      26.22        
 76 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR                25.84      26.23        
 77 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 27.12      26.25        
 78 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 25.51      26.29        
 79 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 HAA-MR                 25.85      26.30        
 80 Vavalle, Antonio          13 TVSC-MR                26.70      26.32        
 81 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 26.40      26.37        
 82 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      26.41        
 83 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 25.91      26.42        
 84 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                  25.94      26.44        
 85 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 24.34      26.46        
 86 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 26.05      26.47        
 87 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 TVSC-MR                25.66      26.50        
 88 Brady, Kathryn A          14 TVSC-MR                26.23      26.53        
 89 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      26.54        
 89 Horan, Brenna N           15 UN-MR                  26.32      26.54        
 91 Dennin, Katie C           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      26.55        
 92 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 28.14      26.66        
 93 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                26.51      26.70        
 94 Johannsen, Erin           14 HAA-MR                 26.33      26.71        
 95 Muller, Shane G           15 TVSC-MR                26.93      26.73        
 96 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 25.80      26.76        
 97 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      26.79        
 98 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.86        
 98 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.45      26.86        
100 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 29.45      26.89        
101 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR                27.64      26.90        
102 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.03      26.95        
103 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  26.88      26.97        
104 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR                28.52      27.01        
105 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.47      27.12        
105 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 26.33      27.12        
107 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 26.14      27.13        
108 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 27.98      27.16        
109 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                  26.18      27.17        
110 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                26.97      27.19        
111 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.21        
112 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                27.87      27.39        
113 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.41        
114 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  27.64      27.42        
115 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 27.68      27.44        
116 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 27.55      27.45        
117 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                28.88      27.46        
118 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      27.47        
119 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                27.25      27.48        
120 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                29.29      27.54        
121 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.55        
122 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                27.84      27.63        
123 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      27.68        
124 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 27.47      27.71        
125 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 26.36      27.81        
126 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.82        
127 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 28.19      27.87        
127 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 27.62      27.87        
129 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR                28.53      27.89        
130 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR                26.81      27.90        
131 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 27.78      27.97        
132 Profeta, Noelle C         16 UN-MR                  26.57      28.00        
133 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                27.60      28.05        
134 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR                28.54      28.07        
134 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 27.11      28.07        
136 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 29.48      28.08        
137 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      28.09        
138 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                27.27      28.11        
139 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 28.42      28.12        
139 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                28.32      28.12        
141 Pellegrino, Frankie       15 TVSC-MR                26.37      28.13        
142 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 28.74      28.14        
143 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                29.09      28.16        
144 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      28.18        
145 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR                 29.67      28.21        
146 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 29.38      28.22        
146 Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR                 30.15      28.22        
148 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                28.77      28.24        
149 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR                 29.02      28.25        
150 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      28.26        
151 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  29.07      28.27        
152 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                27.30      28.29        
152 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR                 27.44      28.29        
154 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                29.47      28.30        
155 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 29.11      28.32        
156 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 28.53      28.36        
157 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                29.54      28.38        
158 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 27.16      28.41        
159 Dupree, Ryan C            14 UN-MR                  29.00      28.49        
159 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                28.98      28.49        
161 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      28.50        
162 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.93      28.58        
162 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR                 28.46      28.58        
164 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR                 35.00      28.59        
165 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR                 27.96      28.60        
166 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                28.70      28.64        
167 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 30.04      28.68        
168 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 31.01      28.72        
169 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      28.73        
170 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 30.16      28.76        
171 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR                 29.09      28.78        
172 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR                 29.24      28.80        
173 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                29.41      28.81        
174 Chiu, Andrew J            13 SSC-MR                 45.82      28.83        
175 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 UN-MR                  33.00      28.85        
176 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  27.89      28.88        
177 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 29.47      29.06        
178 Zhu, Melody               14 HAA-MR                 28.05      29.11        
179 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                28.07      29.14        
180 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR                29.80      29.16        
181 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.71      29.18        
182 Gavigan, Owen T           14 TVSC-MR                30.21      29.19        
183 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 28.64      29.30        
183 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 29.03      29.30        
185 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 29.07      29.32        
186 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                 28.65      29.39        
187 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  29.00      29.40        
188 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 35.00      29.45        
188 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                  29.71      29.45        
190 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 29.84      29.46        
191 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                30.99      29.50        
192 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 28.17      29.51        
193 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                  28.75      29.53        
194 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 27.00      29.57        
195 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                29.82      29.64        
196 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 30.74      29.71        
197 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.01      29.76        
198 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 30.29      29.79        
199 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 30.35      29.82        
200 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 32.03      29.88        
201 Genao, Sophia K           15 TVSC-MR                28.52      29.97        
202 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 30.83      30.01        
203 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                  30.43      30.02        
204 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR                 27.18      30.03        
205 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 32.22      30.09        
206 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR                 29.90      30.13        
207 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR                 30.38      30.14        
208 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 30.37      30.25        
209 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      30.27        
210 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.04      30.60        
210 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR                 29.44      30.60        
212 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      30.61        
213 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.66        
214 Dellamorte, Aidan         13 LBA-MR                 32.56      30.79        
215 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR                 32.16      30.97        
216 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR                 31.72      30.99        
217 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 31.21      31.10        
218 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR                 32.71      31.14        
219 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 30.50      31.42        
220 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 33.56      31.47        
221 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.66        
222 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 34.39      31.77        
223 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      31.80        
224 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 32.23      32.02        
224 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.02        
226 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR                30.48      32.22        
227 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR                35.99      32.60        
228 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                33.27      32.96        
229 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                 32.22      33.12        
230 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR                 33.86      33.41        
231 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                34.18      33.43        
232 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      33.44        
233 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 33.53      33.46        
234 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 35.87      33.63        
235 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 33.23      33.68        
236 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      33.96        
237 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 34.97      34.09        
238 Minerva, Andrew L         13 SSC-MR                 36.77      34.91        
239 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 39.80      34.99        
240 Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR                 34.90      35.30        
241 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                 38.90      35.61        
242 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR                 34.89      36.49        
243 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.01        
244 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.13        
245 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                38.67      37.77        
246 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 38.27      38.00        
247 Niola, Gabby              13 HAA-MR                 39.53      39.36        
248 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR                 47.89      41.31        
249 Petty, Gabriel            13 LBA-MR                 45.92      42.12        
250 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR                 40.23      43.52        
 -- Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR                 28.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.47      49.43        
                  23.85       49.43 (25.58)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                51.43      51.47        
                  23.07       51.47 (28.40)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                52.45      53.58        
                  26.06       53.58 (27.52)                                        
  4 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR                51.80      53.64        
                  25.82       53.64 (27.82)                                        
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                55.48      54.89        
                  26.02       54.89 (28.87)                                        
  6 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06      55.53        
                  22.15       55.53 (33.38)                                        
  7 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      55.58        
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)                                        
  8 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.12      55.83        
                  26.99       55.83 (28.84)                                        
  9 Sun, William Y            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.14        
                  27.05       56.14 (29.09)                                        
 10 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      56.28        
                  26.28       56.28 (30.00)                                        
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.09      56.49        
                  27.49       56.49 (29.00)                                        
 12 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      57.33        
                  27.29       57.33 (30.04)                                        
 13 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                54.81      57.36        
                  27.92       57.36 (29.44)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.77      57.37        
                  28.21       57.37 (29.16)                                        
 15 Pergan, Cole L            14 TVSC-MR              1:05.92      57.78        
                  28.07       57.78 (29.71)                                        
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          13 TVSC-MR                58.01      58.16        
                  28.13       58.16 (30.03)                                        
 17 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      58.72        
                  28.45       58.72 (30.27)                                        
 18 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:04.24      58.77        
                  28.77       58.77 (30.00)                                        
 19 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74      59.21        
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)                                        
 20 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  59.10      59.67        
                  28.45       59.67 (31.22)                                        
 21 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  57.17      59.81        
                  28.94       59.81 (30.87)                                        
 22 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 56.75      59.93        
                  29.15       59.93 (30.78)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 58.11    1:00.54        
                  29.00     1:00.54 (31.54)                                        
 24 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:00.74        
                  29.80     1:00.74 (30.94)                                        
 25 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:01.78    1:01.05        
                  29.89     1:01.05 (31.16)                                        
 26 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94    1:01.15        
                  29.17     1:01.15 (31.98)                                        
 27 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:01.54        
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)                                        
 28 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.88    1:01.59        
                  29.98     1:01.59 (31.61)                                        
 29 Pellegrino, Frankie       15 TVSC-MR                57.80    1:01.67        
                  29.02     1:01.67 (32.65)                                        
 30 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                  58.71    1:01.69        
                  29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)                                        
 31 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:00.05    1:01.85        
                  30.19     1:01.85 (31.66)                                        
 32 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:02.66        
                  30.55     1:02.66 (32.11)                                        
 33 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.20    1:02.84        
                  29.87     1:02.84 (32.97)                                        
 34 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:03.34        
                  30.02     1:03.34 (33.32)                                        
 35 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:00.06    1:03.97        
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
 36 Gavigan, Owen T           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.61    1:04.30        
                  30.00     1:04.30 (34.30)                                        
 37 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:02.59    1:04.60        
                  31.08     1:04.60 (33.52)                                        
 38 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:04.74        
                  31.18     1:04.74 (33.56)                                        
 39 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                    NT    1:04.84        
                  25.20     1:04.84 (39.64)                                        
 40 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:03.47    1:04.89        
                  30.44     1:04.89 (34.45)                                        
 41 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.87    1:05.02        
                  31.46     1:05.02 (33.56)                                        
 42 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:05.87    1:06.03        
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)                                        
 43 Dellamorte, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:14.90    1:08.70        
                  32.37     1:08.70 (36.33)                                        
 44 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:16.42    1:11.39        
                  34.58     1:11.39 (36.81)                                        
 45 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:12.32    1:12.07        
                  34.29     1:12.07 (37.78)                                        
 46 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              1:21.03    1:12.83        
                  33.51     1:12.83 (39.32)                                        
 47 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               1:23.28    1:24.03        
                  39.12     1:24.03 (44.91)                                        
 48 Petty, Gabriel            13 LBA-MR               1:34.72    1:34.21        
                  44.20     1:34.21 (50.01)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR                 23.91      25.82        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                25.60      26.04        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.57      26.25        
  4 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR                 25.49      26.61        
  5 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 25.79      26.66        
  6 Luo, Felix                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.07      27.21        
  7 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 31.01      27.49        
  8 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 28.45      27.53        
  9 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 27.72      27.59        
 10 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.52      27.61        
 11 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                28.47      27.64        
 12 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  29.72      27.65        
 13 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                26.86      27.69        
 14 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 28.00      27.71        
 15 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      27.77        
 16 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      27.81        
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                29.55      27.93        
 18 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      28.27        
 19 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 30.10      28.29        
 20 Spina, Andrew M           16 SSC-MR                 29.53      28.43        
 21 Evenko, Nicholas          15 UN-MR                  31.42      28.58        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 SSC-MR                 27.87      28.60        
 23 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 27.13      28.79        
 24 Dennin, Katie C           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.89        
 25 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      28.93        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 30.40      28.96        
 27 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                34.98      28.97        
 28 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.54      28.98        
 28 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 29.76      28.98        
 30 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      29.11        
 31 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  29.60      29.12        
 32 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      29.14        
 33 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 29.01      29.26        
 34 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 28.20      29.45        
 35 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  31.00      29.47        
 36 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 30.24      29.49        
 37 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      29.66        
 38 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 37.67      29.67        
 39 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 29.00      29.75        
 40 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                28.56      29.76        
 41 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                     NT      29.82        
 42 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR                29.88      29.86        
 43 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      29.92        
 44 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 34.35      30.00        
 45 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      30.02        
 46 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 29.73      30.03        
 47 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                32.45      30.08        
 48 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 30.30      30.12        
 49 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 31.87      30.26        
 50 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                29.59      30.31        
 51 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 28.62      30.34        
 52 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 29.80      30.40        
 53 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 30.75      30.43        
 54 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                30.83      30.45        
 55 Kazlauskas, Saige M       14 UN-MR                  30.73      30.48        
 56 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.58        
 57 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                30.00      30.66        
 58 Brady, Kathryn A          14 TVSC-MR                29.88      30.70        
 59 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 30.16      31.01        
 60 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 32.51      31.11        
 61 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 HAA-MR                 30.70      31.29        
 61 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                31.31      31.29        
 63 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 31.30      31.35        
 64 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 33.82      31.41        
 65 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 35.59      31.45        
 66 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR                37.17      31.47        
 67 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 33.28      31.53        
 68 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR                28.89      31.61        
 69 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 30.83      31.62        
 70 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      31.78        
 71 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 31.31      31.82        
 72 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 34.14      31.83        
 73 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 32.73      31.85        
 74 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR                29.73      31.86        
 75 Rogers, Allison           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26      32.02        
 76 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 31.02      32.08        
 77 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 34.94      32.18        
 78 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR                32.76      32.22        
 79 Johannsen, Erin           14 HAA-MR                 32.03      32.26        
 80 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 31.55      32.30        
 81 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 31.19      32.31        
 81 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                32.86      32.31        
 83 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 34.02      32.40        
 84 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 36.71      32.45        
 85 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 31.92      32.48        
 86 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      32.54        
 86 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.07      32.54        
 88 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  32.38      32.58        
 88 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                36.29      32.58        
 90 Profeta, Noelle C         16 UN-MR                  30.78      32.61        
 91 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      32.63        
 92 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 35.42      32.69        
 93 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                43.29      32.71        
 94 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                33.82      32.77        
 95 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      32.82        
 96 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 36.48      32.92        
 97 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  37.37      32.98        
 98 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                34.14      32.99        
 99 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR                34.16      33.10        
100 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                38.00      33.13        
101 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR                 34.30      33.17        
102 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                34.71      33.20        
102 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                33.17      33.20        
104 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                  37.25      33.21        
105 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 34.22      33.41        
106 Dupree, Ryan C            14 UN-MR                  35.00      33.47        
107 Genao, Sophia K           15 TVSC-MR                33.27      33.52        
108 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      33.61        
109 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                34.99      33.62        
110 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.69        
111 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                  35.33      33.70        
112 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      33.75        
113 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 31.62      33.82        
114 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                35.99      33.83        
115 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 37.38      33.99        
116 Pergan, Cole L            14 TVSC-MR                35.61      34.12        
117 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR                 37.59      34.16        
118 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR                 35.72      34.32        
119 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 33.00      34.33        
119 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 34.39      34.33        
121 Gavigan, Owen T           14 TVSC-MR                36.90      34.42        
122 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 34.60      34.43        
123 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 34.91      34.50        
124 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR                 30.73      34.51        
125 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 35.47      34.63        
126 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR                 33.62      34.67        
127 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                36.17      34.68        
128 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 35.51      34.73        
129 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 34.70      34.82        
129 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 38.58      34.82        
131 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 36.51      34.85        
132 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 38.50      34.86        
133 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR                 37.14      34.96        
134 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 37.09      34.98        
135 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR                 34.40      35.05        
136 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 38.30      35.13        
137 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 34.99      35.17        
138 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                35.99      35.27        
139 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR                 40.00      35.30        
139 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 37.25      35.30        
141 Horan, Brenna N           15 UN-MR                  37.09      35.41        
142 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR                 35.61      35.49        
143 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      35.53        
144 Zhu, Melody               14 HAA-MR                 33.47      35.60        
145 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 33.28      35.61        
145 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                  33.24      35.61        
147 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR                 34.29      35.62        
148 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                34.99      35.70        
149 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR                32.94      35.74        
150 Londono, Isabela          15 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.87        
151 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      36.00        
152 Chiu, Andrew J            13 SSC-MR                 47.28      36.07        
153 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR                 37.78      36.18        
154 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 40.05      36.20        
155 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 37.43      36.35        
156 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                36.35      36.57        
157 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 UN-MR                  43.00      36.71        
158 Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR                 38.57      36.92        
159 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 38.59      36.93        
160 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR                 38.79      37.02        
161 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 35.43      37.11        
162 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                35.99      37.18        
163 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 40.44      37.26        
164 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 38.21      37.34        
165 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 39.97      37.40        
166 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR                 38.53      37.45        
167 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.82      37.66        
168 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR                45.99      37.75        
169 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 39.36      38.07        
170 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 40.85      38.13        
171 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR                 40.35      38.21        
172 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 41.16      38.22        
173 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.94      38.46        
174 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 40.51      38.54        
175 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 41.37      39.36        
176 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 41.00      39.56        
177 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR                 39.00      39.60        
178 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      39.67        
179 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 42.41      39.94        
180 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 42.72      40.00        
181 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 38.66      40.12        
182 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.71      40.41        
183 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      41.41        
184 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR                 42.64      42.37        
185 Minerva, Andrew L         13 SSC-MR                 46.13      42.60        
186 Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR                 36.92      42.61        
187 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                42.43      43.35        
188 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.58        
189 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      43.76        
190 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 46.92      43.90        
191 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR                 44.13      44.67        
192 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                 47.83      45.10        
193 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR                 43.49      45.30        
194 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                 44.60      46.16        
195 Niola, Gabby              13 HAA-MR                 44.53      47.46        
196 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR                 55.00      48.93        
197 Petty, Gabriel            13 LBA-MR                 55.69      49.30        
198 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               1:04.17      49.61        
199 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR                 45.91      52.14        
 -- Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 49.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:00.91      59.35        
                  28.87       59.35 (30.48)                                        
  2 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09    1:00.06        
                  30.03     1:00.06 (30.03)                                        
  3 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:02.50        
                  31.11     1:02.50 (31.39)                                        
  4 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43    1:03.21        
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)                                        
  5 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:03.27        
                  30.70     1:03.27 (32.57)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.01    1:03.29        
                  30.79     1:03.29 (32.50)                                        
  7 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:03.38        
  8 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:03.83        
                  31.03     1:03.83 (32.80)                                        
  9 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.94    1:04.74        
                  31.60     1:04.74 (33.14)                                        
 10 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:05.04        
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)                                        
 11 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.48    1:05.23        
                  31.59     1:05.23 (33.64)                                        
 12 Sun, William Y            15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.64        
                  31.46     1:05.64 (34.18)                                        
 13 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:09.05    1:06.44        
                  33.06     1:06.44 (33.38)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:06.54        
                  33.27     1:06.54 (33.27)                                        
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:06.67        
                  32.60     1:06.67 (34.07)                                        
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:06.72        
                  32.41     1:06.72 (34.31)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:07.19    1:07.32        
                  32.63     1:07.32 (34.69)                                        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:07.64        
                  32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)                                        
 19 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR              1:05.83    1:08.26        
                  33.14     1:08.26 (35.12)                                        
 20 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:08.46        
                  33.93     1:08.46 (34.53)                                        
 21 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:08.77        
                  33.58     1:08.77 (35.19)                                        
 22 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77    1:08.86        
                  33.86     1:08.86 (35.00)                                        
 23 Muller, Shane G           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:09.29        
                  33.34     1:09.29 (35.95)                                        
 24 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.82    1:09.53        
                  33.84     1:09.53 (35.69)                                        
 25 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:09.58    1:10.48        
                  34.32     1:10.48 (36.16)                                        
 26 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:10.87        
                  34.63     1:10.87 (36.24)                                        
 27 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.40        
                  36.35     1:13.40 (37.05)                                        
 28 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:08.91    1:13.44        
                  35.44     1:13.44 (38.00)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:13.10    1:14.84        
                  35.87     1:14.84 (38.97)                                        
 30 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:12.17    1:15.03        
                  36.43     1:15.03 (38.60)                                        
 31 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:17.73        
                  37.87     1:17.73 (39.86)                                        
 -- Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               1:34.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      26.91        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      27.44        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 28.00      28.62        
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                30.39      29.08        
  5 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 29.61      29.43        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.17      29.52        
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 SSC-MR                 33.86      29.92        
  8 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR                 32.05      30.05        
  9 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 31.15      30.09        
 10 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 28.00      30.11        
 11 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.32      30.34        
 12 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                30.99      30.49        
 13 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.96      30.53        
 14 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 32.00      31.04        
 15 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.83      31.10        
 16 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                32.65      31.18        
 17 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                  31.59      31.20        
 18 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      31.22        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.93      31.22        
 20 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      31.23        
 21 Luo, Felix                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      31.32        
 22 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 31.83      31.33        
 23 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      31.35        
 24 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 30.20      31.43        
 25 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                32.19      31.57        
 26 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                31.92      31.71        
 27 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                39.72      31.89        
 28 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      31.90        
 29 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 32.33      31.98        
 30 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 36.87      32.21        
 31 Spina, Andrew M           16 SSC-MR                 33.45      32.24        
 31 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 34.26      32.24        
 33 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.84      32.25        
 34 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  35.36      32.28        
 35 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 40.34      32.33        
 36 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      32.36        
 37 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 32.52      32.37        
 38 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  34.45      32.56        
 39 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      32.60        
 40 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      32.65        
 41 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 37.28      32.80        
 42 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR                34.32      32.84        
 43 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 34.64      32.95        
 44 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 37.79      33.15        
 45 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                33.05      33.22        
 46 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR                40.81      33.29        
 47 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 34.84      33.35        
 48 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 34.07      33.41        
 49 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      33.57        
 50 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 32.88      33.61        
 51 Sun, William Y            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.62        
 52 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 35.65      33.86        
 53 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 33.92      33.97        
 54 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR                35.53      34.07        
 55 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR                34.32      34.14        
 56 Brady, Kathryn A          14 TVSC-MR                36.49      34.32        
 56 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 34.46      34.32        
 58 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.86      34.35        
 59 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 38.61      34.37        
 60 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                     NT      34.41        
 61 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 36.79      34.67        
 62 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 31.84      34.69        
 63 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                33.54      34.74        
 64 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 34.13      34.76        
 65 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      34.95        
 66 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      34.97        
 67 Kazlauskas, Saige M       14 UN-MR                  39.00      34.99        
 68 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      35.17        
 69 Dennin, Katie C           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      35.23        
 70 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 TVSC-MR                35.33      35.34        
 71 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 38.01      35.35        
 72 Profeta, Noelle C         16 UN-MR                  33.20      35.48        
 73 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      35.51        
 74 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 39.34      35.58        
 75 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 37.37      35.70        
 75 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 36.71      35.70        
 77 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 36.64      35.73        
 78 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 37.72      35.85        
 79 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 50.02      35.97        
 80 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                37.62      35.98        
 81 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 36.98      35.99        
 82 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                35.06      36.03        
 83 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 33.92      36.08        
 84 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                36.62      36.11        
 85 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                40.73      36.18        
 86 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.12      36.19        
 87 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                36.68      36.23        
 88 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 35.57      36.25        
 89 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 36.67      36.27        
 90 Dellamorte, Aidan         13 LBA-MR                 38.68      36.38        
 91 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR                 36.79      36.48        
 92 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                38.47      36.49        
 93 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR                33.99      36.51        
 94 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.80      36.57        
 95 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 39.25      36.58        
 96 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR                 37.03      36.78        
 97 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                  37.82      36.86        
 98 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      36.88        
 99 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.97        
100 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                35.99      37.15        
101 Johannsen, Erin           14 HAA-MR                 37.21      37.25        
102 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 37.62      37.41        
103 Zhu, Melody               14 HAA-MR                 37.14      37.45        
104 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      37.46        
104 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR                 40.65      37.46        
104 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                  34.77      37.46        
107 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 38.77      37.50        
108 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      37.51        
109 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 37.80      37.59        
110 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 39.27      37.61        
111 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR                 36.74      37.62        
112 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 38.13      37.63        
112 Horan, Brenna N           15 UN-MR                  38.35      37.63        
114 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 35.59      37.82        
115 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                40.14      37.87        
116 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 37.66      37.93        
117 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                39.99      37.94        
117 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                36.50      37.94        
119 Londono, Isabela          15 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.00        
120 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 36.00      38.04        
121 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                39.65      38.07        
122 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  37.82      38.10        
123 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.75      38.11        
124 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR                 42.34      38.12        
124 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR                 40.00      38.12        
126 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 40.54      38.27        
127 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 39.24      38.28        
128 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 42.88      38.29        
129 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                38.06      38.36        
130 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                40.99      38.41        
131 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 42.05      38.49        
132 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                40.99      38.50        
133 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      38.62        
134 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 43.35      38.66        
135 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 38.44      38.70        
135 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 38.55      38.70        
137 Rogers, Allison           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      38.80        
138 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 38.81      38.82        
139 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR                 42.48      38.86        
140 Genao, Sophia K           15 TVSC-MR                38.22      38.90        
141 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                40.99      38.96        
142 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 45.65      39.03        
142 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      39.03        
144 Dupree, Ryan C            14 UN-MR                  40.00      39.07        
145 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 41.38      39.13        
146 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR                 38.99      39.15        
147 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                53.49      39.30        
148 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 42.11      39.33        
149 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR                 40.40      39.42        
150 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 43.18      39.54        
151 Chiu, Andrew J            13 SSC-MR               1:01.32      39.66        
152 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR                40.31      39.75        
153 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                 40.50      39.77        
154 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 42.59      39.88        
155 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR                 36.95      39.91        
156 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  47.06      39.96        
157 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                40.99      40.37        
158 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.43        
159 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 50.00      40.48        
160 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR                 38.90      40.50        
161 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 44.25      40.60        
162 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 39.13      40.76        
163 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 43.06      41.00        
164 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      41.15        
164 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 45.74      41.15        
166 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 43.49      41.33        
167 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 39.91      41.40        
168 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 39.04      41.41        
169 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR                41.86      41.43        
170 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 43.55      41.48        
171 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 UN-MR                   0.50      41.51        
172 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.66      41.60        
173 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 59.00      41.86        
174 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR                 47.00      42.05        
175 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR                41.39      42.07        
176 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      42.35        
177 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 41.20      42.39        
178 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 47.48      42.44        
179 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR                 39.93      42.93        
180 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR                 43.44      43.19        
181 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 45.82      43.20        
182 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                45.06      43.22        
183 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 55.00      43.48        
184 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR                 49.60      43.71        
185 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                40.99      44.52        
186 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      45.00        
187 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      45.57        
188 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 43.48      45.93        
189 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.92      46.49        
190 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 50.41      46.58        
191 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.36      46.96        
192 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 57.16      47.81        
193 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 48.26      48.13        
194 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR                 49.83      49.49        
195 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 50.52      49.88        
196 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                50.78      50.74        
198 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 56.57      52.77        
199 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR                 59.69      53.25        
200 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                 55.79      53.95        
201 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:05.40      54.96        
203 Petty, Gabriel            13 LBA-MR                 57.30      56.51        
205 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                 58.03      56.88        
197 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR                 51.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Niola, Gabby              13 HAA-MR                 47.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
206 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR               1:03.51         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
204 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     13 FA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
202 Minerva, Andrew L         13 SSC-MR                 54.96         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      59.41        
                  27.81       59.41 (31.60)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:05.65        
                  31.12     1:05.65 (34.53)                                        
  3 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:07.26        
                  31.71     1:07.26 (35.55)                                        
  4 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                1:05.32    1:08.60        
                  31.12     1:08.60 (37.48)                                        
  5 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.81    1:09.18        
                  32.98     1:09.18 (36.20)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:09.53        
                  32.70     1:09.53 (36.83)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:10.06        
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)                                        
  8 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:10.66        
                  32.68     1:10.66 (37.98)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR              1:07.59    1:11.07        
                  33.78     1:11.07 (37.29)                                        
 10 Sun, William Y            15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.60        
                  32.98     1:11.60 (38.62)                                        
 11 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:12.40        
                  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.14    1:13.61        
                  35.09     1:13.61 (38.52)                                        
 13 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.46    1:13.78        
                  34.22     1:13.78 (39.56)                                        
 14 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:13.86        
                  35.14     1:13.86 (38.72)                                        
 15 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              1:15.22    1:15.34        
                  35.78     1:15.34 (39.56)                                        
 16 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35    1:15.58        
                  35.04     1:15.58 (40.54)                                        
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:16.00        
                  35.79     1:16.00 (40.21)                                        
 18 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:16.16        
                  35.94     1:16.16 (40.22)                                        
 19 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:18.16        
                  37.01     1:18.16 (41.15)                                        
 20 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:15.43    1:19.45        
                  37.14     1:19.45 (42.31)                                        
 21 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:19.78        
                  37.71     1:19.78 (42.07)                                        
 22 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:20.00        
                  37.09     1:20.00 (42.91)                                        
 23 Dellamorte, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:25.52    1:20.43        
                  37.57     1:20.43 (42.86)                                        
 24 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:16.12    1:20.79        
                  37.95     1:20.79 (42.84)                                        
 25 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:26.61    1:21.36        
                  39.05     1:21.36 (42.31)                                        
 26 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:22.43        
                  38.29     1:22.43 (44.14)                                        
 27 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.39    1:23.18        
                  38.67     1:23.18 (44.51)                                        
 28 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.92    1:25.74        
                  39.31     1:25.74 (46.43)                                        
 29 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:26.97        
                  40.70     1:26.97 (46.27)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:27.59        
                  41.21     1:27.59 (46.38)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.55      24.07        
  2 Casey, Jack H             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      24.57        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR                 24.49      24.59        
  4 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 24.26      24.80        
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.75      25.01        
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 26.43      25.29        
  7 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                26.21      25.38        
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 SSC-MR                 26.91      25.39        
  9 Spina, Andrew M           16 SSC-MR                 26.32      25.55        
 10 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR                 27.02      25.60        
 11 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 28.00      25.61        
 12 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 26.34      25.71        
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72      25.83        
 14 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                25.90      25.89        
 15 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  27.85      25.94        
 16 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 24.00      26.02        
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      26.03        
 18 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 27.23      26.06        
 19 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      26.10        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.52      24.59        
 21 Evenko, Nicholas          15 UN-MR                  29.31      26.59        
 22 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 29.15      26.62        
 23 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      26.87        
 24 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.39      26.92        
 25 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                28.09      27.01        
 26 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.81      27.03        
 27 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.55      27.12        
 28 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 28.91      27.17        
 29 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                27.67      27.20        
 30 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 28.92      27.27        
 31 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                27.99      27.35        
 32 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 27.77      27.38        
 33 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                30.18      27.42        
 34 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                29.10      27.55        
 35 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 27.85      27.60        
 36 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 28.35      27.62        
 37 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 29.17      27.77        
 38 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 26.41      27.78        
 39 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 30.96      27.86        
 40 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 55.98      27.87        
 41 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                30.88      27.89        
 41 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                28.39      27.89        
 41 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  30.37      27.89        
 44 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      27.95        
 45 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 30.98      28.05        
 46 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 28.00      28.12        
 47 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 28.02      28.17        
 48 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 31.17      28.20        
 49 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.12      28.21        
 50 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  32.20      28.30        
 51 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 28.61      28.34        
 52 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 28.63      28.48        
 53 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 27.00      28.55        
 54 Kazlauskas, Saige M       14 UN-MR                  29.34      28.62        
 55 Dennin, Katie C           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      28.63        
 56 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 31.60      28.65        
 57 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                28.28      28.77        
 58 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 TVSC-MR                28.87      28.78        
 58 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 29.27      28.78        
 60 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 29.14      28.92        
 61 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                35.23      28.94        
 62 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 27.22      28.95        
 63 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 HAA-MR                 28.66      29.03        
 64 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR                32.43      29.06        
 65 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                     NT      29.18        
 66 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.78      29.21        
 67 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR                28.22      29.29        
 68 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 27.88      29.33        
 69 Brady, Kathryn A          14 TVSC-MR                30.95      29.45        
 70 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.57        
 71 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 28.82      29.71        
 72 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 29.41      29.72        
 73 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      29.73        
 74 Horan, Brenna N           15 UN-MR                  30.99      29.76        
 75 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.87      29.81        
 76 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 31.68      29.89        
 77 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.47      29.92        
 78 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      29.95        
 79 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 30.73      29.99        
 80 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                29.37      30.02        
 81 Pergan, Cole L            14 TVSC-MR                34.87      30.04        
 82 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                29.13      30.18        
 83 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 34.13      30.29        
 84 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 30.18      30.36        
 85 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      30.43        
 86 Johannsen, Erin           14 HAA-MR                 31.43      30.45        
 87 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  32.00      30.48        
 87 Pellegrino, Frankie       15 TVSC-MR                29.58      30.48        
 89 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR                35.94      30.52        
 89 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                30.09      30.52        
 91 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR                32.99      30.61        
 92 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 48.57      30.67        
 93 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                28.99      30.71        
 94 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 31.48      30.88        
 95 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      30.93        
 96 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                30.35      30.94        
 97 Rogers, Allison           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      31.02        
 98 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 30.26      31.08        
 99 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                32.74      31.10        
100 Profeta, Noelle C         16 UN-MR                  29.62      31.11        
101 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 33.12      31.18        
102 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  33.04      31.26        
103 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.03      31.27        
104 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                32.14      31.29        
105 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 29.41      31.31        
106 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 36.60      31.35        
107 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.67      31.37        
108 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 33.66      31.38        
108 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR                 33.92      31.38        
110 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                33.78      31.43        
111 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR                 31.73      31.44        
112 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13      31.45        
113 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                30.02      31.61        
114 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 34.51      31.66        
115 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 33.28      31.74        
116 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 32.03      31.90        
117 Zhu, Melody               14 HAA-MR                 33.35      31.95        
118 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                32.64      32.01        
119 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 UN-MR                   0.43      32.16        
120 Genao, Sophia K           15 TVSC-MR                32.23      32.17        
121 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                35.99      32.25        
122 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                32.06      32.29        
123 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 37.47      32.40        
124 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR                 30.64      32.41        
125 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR                 30.00      32.46        
126 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 34.22      32.49        
127 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 36.94      32.53        
128 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 39.70      32.57        
129 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 36.19      32.60        
130 Gavigan, Owen T           14 TVSC-MR                34.43      32.68        
131 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 32.67      32.70        
132 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR                 37.02      32.78        
133 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 43.00      32.91        
133 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 34.26      32.91        
135 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR                 33.86      32.95        
136 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 50.00      33.14        
137 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR                 33.97      33.25        
138 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 35.39      33.29        
139 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      33.52        
140 Dupree, Ryan C            14 UN-MR                  35.00      33.61        
141 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR                 33.16      33.63        
142 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 33.00      33.66        
143 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                34.99      33.86        
144 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 39.94      33.92        
144 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 36.74      33.92        
146 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 34.05      34.00        
147 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 38.73      34.13        
148 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 33.82      34.25        
149 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.37        
150 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 38.22      34.39        
151 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR                34.23      34.67        
152 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 37.81      34.88        
153 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                35.99      34.94        
154 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR                 40.00      35.00        
155 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 37.23      35.22        
155 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 37.58      35.22        
157 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 35.74      35.46        
158 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR                 44.00      35.51        
159 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 32.46      35.56        
160 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 33.88      35.66        
161 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 37.47      35.67        
162 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 34.30      35.73        
163 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                  35.32      35.80        
164 Chiu, Andrew J            13 SSC-MR                 55.00      35.90        
165 Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.11        
166 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 40.90      36.21        
167 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      36.26        
168 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.57      36.33        
169 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 45.00      36.56        
170 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                42.99      36.65        
171 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 36.05      37.42        
172 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      37.56        
173 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      37.68        
174 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                 38.55      37.79        
175 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      37.90        
176 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR                 44.59      38.21        
177 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR                 39.72      38.63        
178 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 44.01      38.65        
179 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR                 45.48      38.89        
180 Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR                 38.17      39.19        
181 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 51.48      40.14        
182 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      41.04        
183 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 41.38      41.10        
184 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 44.73      41.68        
185 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 40.73      41.78        
186 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                45.16      42.24        
187 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                 40.34      42.53        
188 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                 49.50      42.73        
189 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR                 45.24      42.80        
190 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 52.54      43.18        
191 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR                 42.35      43.62        
192 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.63        
193 Minerva, Andrew L         13 SSC-MR                 46.06      44.77        
194 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      46.36        
195 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 57.99      47.39        
196 Niola, Gabby              13 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.85        
197 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:00.00      49.41        
198 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR                 56.38      52.79        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR                 38.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR                55.55      56.08        
                  26.62       56.08 (29.46)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 54.04      56.91        
                  25.81       56.91 (31.10)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                56.05      59.21        
                  27.39       59.21 (31.82)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:00.26      59.24        
                  27.73       59.24 (31.51)                                        
  5 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                59.70      59.39        
                  28.06       59.39 (31.33)                                        
  6 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      59.42        
                  26.86       59.42 (32.56)                                        
  7 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37      59.73        
                  28.21       59.73 (31.52)                                        
  8 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42    1:00.90        
                  28.76     1:00.90 (32.14)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06    1:01.30        
                  28.77     1:01.30 (32.53)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:01.90        
                  28.69     1:01.90 (33.21)                                        
 11 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.37        
                  29.12     1:02.37 (33.25)                                        
 12 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.72    1:02.46        
                  29.69     1:02.46 (32.77)                                        
 13 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:04.91        
                  30.16     1:04.91 (34.75)                                        
 14 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:02.75    1:05.03        
                  30.17     1:05.03 (34.86)                                        
 15 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:06.24        
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)                                        
 16 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:06.33        
                  31.13     1:06.33 (35.20)                                        
 17 Vavalle, Antonio          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.82        
                  31.34     1:06.82 (35.48)                                        
 18 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:06.87        
                  31.09     1:06.87 (35.78)                                        
 19 Muller, Shane G           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.00        
                  30.74     1:07.00 (36.26)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:07.24        
                  31.48     1:07.24 (35.76)                                        
 21 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:07.79        
                  31.04     1:07.79 (36.75)                                        
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:08.23        
                  31.41     1:08.23 (36.82)                                        
 23 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:08.93        
                  33.10     1:08.93 (35.83)                                        
 24 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.13    1:09.26        
                  31.69     1:09.26 (37.57)                                        
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.18    1:09.27        
                  31.32     1:09.27 (37.95)                                        
 26 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.98        
                  32.05     1:11.98 (39.93)                                        
 27 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:10.84    1:16.10        
                  34.74     1:16.10 (41.36)                                        
 28 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:16.93        
                  34.94     1:16.93 (41.99)                                        
 29 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.44        
                  35.74     1:17.44 (41.70)                                        
 30 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:16.82    1:19.93        
                  35.39     1:19.93 (44.54)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.93      53.13        
                  24.41       53.13 (28.72)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.84      55.10        
                  25.31       55.10 (29.79)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack H             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      56.16        
                  26.79       56.16 (29.37)                                        
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:03.18      56.44        
                  26.97       56.44 (29.47)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02      57.66        
                  26.15       57.66 (31.51)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77      58.34        
                  26.65       58.34 (31.69)                                        
  7 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37      58.97        
                  26.88       58.97 (32.09)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      59.28        
                  27.60       59.28 (31.68)                                        
  9 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              1:13.21      59.31        
                   5.20       59.31 (54.11)                                        
 10 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:03.99      59.37        
                  28.71       59.37 (30.66)                                        
 11 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.78      59.39        
                  27.58       59.39 (31.81)                                        
 12 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35      59.53        
                  27.63       59.53 (31.90)                                        
 13 Luo, Felix                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44      59.55        
                  27.21       59.55 (32.34)                                        
 14 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:05.40      59.75        
                  27.26       59.75 (32.49)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:00.19    1:00.31        
                  27.03     1:00.31 (33.28)                                        
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:00.39        
                   5.27     1:00.39 (55.12)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.39    1:00.77        
                  27.67     1:00.77 (33.10)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70    1:00.80        
                  28.89     1:00.80 (31.91)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.60    1:00.83        
                  28.14     1:00.83 (32.69)                                        
 20 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:01.13        
                  28.12     1:01.13 (33.01)                                        
 21 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:01.24        
                  27.63     1:01.24 (33.61)                                        
 22 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:05.99    1:01.34        
                  28.51     1:01.34 (32.83)                                        
 23 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:01.79        
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)                                        
 24 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:01.98        
                  29.96     1:01.98 (32.02)                                        
 25 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               1:02.22    1:02.01        
                  28.53     1:02.01 (33.48)                                        
 26 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:02.60        
                   4.19     1:02.60 (58.41)                                        
 27 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:08.00    1:03.47        
                  28.59     1:03.47 (34.88)                                        
 27 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:03.47        
                  30.42     1:03.47 (33.05)                                        
 29 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:03.64        
                   7.05     1:03.64 (56.59)                                        
 30 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:03.75        
                  29.04     1:03.75 (34.71)                                        
 31 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.63    1:03.80        
                  29.29     1:03.80 (34.51)                                        
 32 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:08.52    1:03.90        
                  29.59     1:03.90 (34.31)                                        
 33 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:03.95        
                  28.94     1:03.95 (35.01)                                        
 34 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.13        
                  29.31     1:04.13 (34.82)                                        
 35 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:04.27        
                   5.26     1:04.27 (59.01)                                        
 36 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.55    1:04.42        
                  30.00     1:04.42 (34.42)                                        
 37 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:07.11    1:05.08        
                  31.21     1:05.08 (33.87)                                        
 38 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.51    1:05.45        
                  29.65     1:05.45 (35.80)                                        
 39 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:05.60        
                  31.53     1:05.60 (34.07)                                        
 40 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.72        
                  30.41     1:05.72 (35.31)                                        
 41 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR               1:07.34    1:05.85        
                  29.74     1:05.85 (36.11)                                        
 42 Vavalle, Antonio          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:06.15        
                  30.82     1:06.15 (35.33)                                        
 43 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:06.47        
                  29.85     1:06.47 (36.62)                                        
 44 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:06.95        
                  30.12     1:06.95 (36.83)                                        
 45 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:07.05        
                   5.18   1:07.05 (1:01.87)                                        
 46 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:07.42        
                  30.90     1:07.42 (36.52)                                        
 47 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.31    1:07.53        
                  32.12     1:07.53 (35.41)                                        
 48 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.39    1:08.02        
                  30.57     1:08.02 (37.45)                                        
 49 Rogers, Allison           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:09.04        
                  31.20     1:09.04 (37.84)                                        
 49 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:09.04        
                   5.01   1:09.04 (1:04.03)                                        
 51 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:09.16        
                  32.09     1:09.16 (37.07)                                        
 52 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:09.35        
                  31.09     1:09.35 (38.26)                                        
 53 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:09.39        
                   6.17   1:09.39 (1:03.22)                                        
 54 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:15.96    1:09.62        
                  31.63     1:09.62 (37.99)                                        
 55 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                1:06.49    1:09.76        
                  33.91     1:09.76 (35.85)                                        
 56 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:11.23    1:10.58        
                   4.86   1:10.58 (1:05.72)                                        
 57 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:10.63        
                  33.95     1:10.63 (36.68)                                        
 58 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              1:22.41    1:10.78        
                  34.12     1:10.78 (36.66)                                        
 59 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:14.58    1:12.98        
                  32.05     1:12.98 (40.93)                                        
 60 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:13.10        
                  35.45     1:13.10 (37.65)                                        
 61 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:30.02    1:13.13        
                  34.94     1:13.13 (38.19)                                        
 62 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:18.16    1:13.14        
                  33.40     1:13.14 (39.74)                                        
 63 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:15.78    1:14.25        
                  33.77     1:14.25 (40.48)                                        
 64 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:16.18    1:14.71        
                  35.47     1:14.71 (39.24)                                        
 65 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:17.46    1:15.35        
                  36.45     1:15.35 (38.90)                                        
 66 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.43    1:16.19        
                  33.95     1:16.19 (42.24)                                        
 67 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:19.94        
 68 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR               1:24.49    1:20.19        
                  37.43     1:20.19 (42.76)                                        
 69 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR               1:32.81    1:22.01        
                  39.00     1:22.01 (43.01)                                        
 70 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:25.65    1:22.05        
                  41.47     1:22.05 (40.58)                                        
 71 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:36.60    1:38.17        
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     13 FA-MR                2:29.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                1:08.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.21          DQ (36.66)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:54.19    1:48.32        
     1) Glaser, Owen M M14              2) Gribulis, Zachary M M16        
     3) Diano, Andrew J M14             4) Valle, Matthew J M15           
                  29.71       58.57 (28.86)     1:23.67 (25.10)     1:48.32 (24.65)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:50.69    1:50.80        
     1) Lamar, Christina L W15          2) Attenborough, Anthony P M14    
     3) Kleyer, Max J M16               4) Cianciotto, Danielle C W17     
                  34.25     1:02.47 (28.22)     1:27.77 (25.30)     1:50.80 (23.03)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    1:53.11        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A W17          2) Cornish, Danny J M14           
     3) Cornish, Kyle F M16             4) Stanford, Catherine M W16      
                  30.65     1:03.76 (33.11)     1:28.81 (25.05)     1:53.11 (24.30)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          1:59.06    1:59.97        
     1) Nobile, Ava C W14               2) Tatynskiy, Alec M15            
     3) Olivieri, Olivia W14            4) Passante, Michael V M15        
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)     1:35.67 (31.06)     1:59.97 (24.30)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:05.60    2:00.44        
     1) Yan, Meeya J W13                2) Reznik, Maxim M13              
     3) Olivieri, Sophia W14            4) Duval, Jesse L M17             
                  32.33     1:05.65 (33.32)     1:36.48 (30.83)     2:00.44 (23.96)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:06.75    2:05.47        
     1) Kopec, Ernest R M13             2) Sodhi, Malika W13              
     3) Casement, Rachelle W17          4) Shemetov, Daniel B M14         
                  38.90     1:10.41 (31.51)     1:40.69 (30.28)     2:05.47 (24.78)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'E'                          2:18.90    2:06.84        
     1) Kwan, William M13               2) Kapp, Bruce E M14              
     3) Geller, Russell M13             4) Winters, Emma C W14            
                  32.65     1:06.43 (33.78)     1:38.10 (31.67)     2:06.84 (28.74)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'D'                          2:09.35    2:08.47        
     1) Polito, Lauren E W13            2) Finkelstein, Matthew M14       
     3) Landgraf, Timothy A M13         4) Deng, Chloe S W14              
                  35.76     1:08.91 (33.15)     1:39.85 (30.94)     2:08.47 (28.62)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'C'                      2:09.61    2:10.30        
     1) Greene, Emily M W15             2) Cimino, Izabella K W13         
     3) Commike, Samantha N W15         4) O'Brien, Justin W M17          
                  33.70     1:11.37 (37.67)     1:43.97 (32.60)     2:10.30 (26.33)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'F'                          2:22.17    2:22.06        
     1) Li, Sidney W13                  2) Chuk, Ellie W13                
     3) Sapara, Chris A M17             4) Winters, Mia E W14             
                  42.45     1:23.45 (41.00)     1:52.84 (29.39)     2:22.06 (29.22)