Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/29/2019 12:11 PM
      2019 MR LIAC  Speedo Long Island Challenge - 4/26/2019 to 4/28/2019      
                              Sanction #: 190400                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                33.49  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                36.29  QUAL
                36.59  JO LC JO 2019
 Meet Qualifying:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  32.44      31.81 ZONE   
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 UN-MR                  32.11      31.86 ZONE   
  3 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                33.81      33.52 QUAL   
  4 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                33.41      33.59 QUAL   
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                34.88      34.09 QUAL   
  6 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 36.08      35.25 QUAL   
  7 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        34.88      35.68 QUAL   
  8 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                38.26      35.98 QUAL   
  9 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.06 QUAL   
 10 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.26 QUAL   
 11 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.29 QUAL   
 12 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                36.25      36.44 JO     
 13 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.55 JO     
 14 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                36.01      36.71        
 15 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                36.81      37.02        
 16 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.32        
 17 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.86        
 18 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                37.80      38.05        
 19 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE                 36.10      39.56        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:20.09  JO LC JO 2019
              1:21.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:13.16    1:11.80 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:11.80 (36.69)                                        
  2 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.57 ZONE   
                  34.58     1:12.57 (37.99)                                        
  3 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.83 ZONE   
                  35.53     1:12.83 (37.30)                                        
  4 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ              1:20.42    1:17.77 JO     
                  37.45     1:17.77 (40.32)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:19.04    1:17.78 JO     
                  37.02     1:17.78 (40.76)                                        
  6 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:17.96 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.96 (40.86)                                        
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:19.19 JO     
                  37.91     1:19.19 (41.28)                                        
  8 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:19.31 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.31 (41.69)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:19.38 JO     
                  38.33     1:19.38 (41.05)                                        
 10 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.99 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.99 (42.28)                                        
 11 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:20.01 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.01 (41.12)                                        
 12 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              1:19.67    1:20.57 QUAL   
                  38.51     1:20.57 (42.06)                                        
 13 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:21.12 QUAL   
                  37.75     1:21.12 (43.37)                                        
 14 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:23.85        
                  39.80     1:23.85 (44.05)                                        
 15 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:23.89        
                  39.93     1:23.89 (43.96)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Mirabel G        10 RAC-CT               1:16.80         DQ        
      False start
                  36.53          DQ (39.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:51.29  JO LC JO 2019
              2:58.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 UN-MR                2:28.65    2:26.86 ZONE   
                  33.71     1:10.88 (37.17)     1:49.14 (38.26)     2:26.86 (37.72)
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              2:43.78    2:37.28 JO     
                  35.55     1:15.54 (39.99)     1:56.53 (40.99)     2:37.28 (40.75)
  3 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              2:53.30    2:56.20 QUAL   
                  39.30     1:24.13 (44.83)     2:11.34 (47.21)     2:56.20 (44.86)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                39.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                42.79  JO LC JO 2019
                43.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.86 ZONE   
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                38.94      39.40 JO     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                40.80      40.33 JO     
  4 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                39.79      41.19 JO     
  5 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                41.09      41.30 JO     
  6 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                41.23      41.48 JO     
  7 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                39.82      41.68 JO     
  8 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        40.68      42.19 JO     
  9 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ                40.87      42.23 JO     
 10 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 39.87      42.25 JO     
 11 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE                 39.76      43.20 QUAL   
 12 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                41.78      43.62        
 13 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                43.37      44.07        
 14 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                43.83      44.22        
 15 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                40.72      44.40        
 16 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                44.60      45.49        
 17 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                42.40      45.70        
 18 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT                 43.02      45.80        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:33.19  JO LC JO 2019
              1:34.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:26.83 JO     
                  42.49     1:26.83 (44.34)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:25.76    1:27.12 JO     
                  42.43     1:27.12 (44.69)                                        
  3 Rodgers, Mirabel G        10 RAC-CT               1:27.82    1:29.38 JO     
                  44.39     1:29.38 (44.99)                                        
  4 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:30.09 JO     
                  44.07     1:30.09 (46.02)                                        
  5 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.47    1:31.12 JO     
                  43.92     1:31.12 (47.20)                                        
  6 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              1:32.11    1:31.74 JO     
                  44.01     1:31.74 (47.73)                                        
  7 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              1:30.84    1:33.31 QUAL   
                  44.85     1:33.31 (48.46)                                        
  8 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:30.33    1:35.09        
  9 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE               1:31.01    1:36.01        
                  45.67     1:36.01 (50.34)                                        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:39.14        
 -- Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                44.79  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                48.09  QUAL
                49.49  JO LC JO 2019
 Meet Qualifying:  48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                41.63      42.72 ZONE   
  2 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                45.32      44.16 ZONE   
  3 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 45.38      45.00 QUAL   
  4 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.25 QUAL   
  5 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ                46.09      47.33 QUAL   
  6 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                46.40      47.62 QUAL   
  7 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                46.04      47.72 QUAL   
  8 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                52.39      50.28        
  9 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                48.99      50.69        
 10 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                49.45      50.95        
 11 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                48.01      51.32        
 12 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                54.12      52.33        
 13 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                50.28      52.99        
 14 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                48.01      53.80        
 15 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                54.42      54.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:45.09  JO LC JO 2019
              1:46.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:31.13    1:32.33 ZONE   
                  44.89     1:32.33 (47.44)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:31.09    1:32.74 ZONE   
                  46.38     1:32.74 (46.36)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:38.26    1:38.88 JO     
                  45.76     1:38.88 (53.12)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:39.41 JO     
                  47.36     1:39.41 (52.05)                                        
  5 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:40.41    1:40.83 JO     
                  48.67     1:40.83 (52.16)                                        
  6 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.25    1:42.62 JO     
                  47.18     1:42.62 (55.44)                                        
  7 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              1:39.88    1:45.67 QUAL   
                  49.26     1:45.67 (56.41)                                        
  8 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:47.14        
                  51.82     1:47.14 (55.32)                                        
  9 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:45.73    1:51.41        
                  54.21     1:51.41 (57.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
                36.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                40.69  JO LC JO 2019
                41.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                36.89      37.07 JO     
  2 Rodgers, Mirabel G        10 RAC-CT                 37.25      38.38 JO     
  3 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                39.81      38.45 JO     
  4 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.68 JO     
  5 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                40.04      39.51 JO     
  6 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                39.42      40.41 JO     
  7 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                40.89      41.03 QUAL   
  8 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                41.75      42.36        
  9 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                39.77      42.73        
 10 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE                 41.38      45.28        
 11 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                44.80      45.96        
 12 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                44.26      46.19        
 13 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                47.72      47.83        
 14 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                47.65      50.92        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:35.69  JO LC JO 2019
              1:37.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.29 ZONE   
                  40.54     1:25.29 (44.75)                                        
  2 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              1:24.74    1:25.64 ZONE   
                  39.27     1:25.64 (46.37)                                        
  3 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:34.21    1:35.93 QUAL   
  4 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE               1:36.85    1:45.72        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:57.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              3:16.49  JO LC JO 2019
              3:17.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 UN-MR                2:43.92    2:46.80 ZONE   
                  37.49     1:18.02 (40.53)     2:10.12 (52.10)     2:46.80 (36.68)
  2 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              2:59.22    2:59.35 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.15 (46.51)     2:20.80 (53.65)     2:59.35 (38.55)
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                3:03.31    2:59.84 JO     
                  39.27     1:28.92 (49.65)     2:22.19 (53.27)     2:59.84 (37.65)
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              2:58.08    3:01.98 JO     
                  42.06     1:30.06 (48.00)     2:22.47 (52.41)     3:01.98 (39.51)
  5 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    3:03.17 JO     
                  39.69     1:25.98 (46.29)     2:23.61 (57.63)     3:03.17 (39.56)
  6 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.89    3:05.59 JO     
                  40.80     1:29.10 (48.30)     2:25.58 (56.48)     3:05.59 (40.01)
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              3:11.56    3:10.09 JO     
                  43.54     1:30.28 (46.74)     2:28.07 (57.79)     3:10.09 (42.02)
  8 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              3:06.68    3:15.15 JO     
                  42.29     1:32.57 (50.28)     2:30.42 (57.85)     3:15.15 (44.73)
  9 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.24    3:15.96 JO     
                  46.29     1:34.45 (48.16)   2:35.10 (1:00.65)     3:15.96 (40.86)
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              3:14.18    3:17.30 QUAL   
                  48.66     1:40.37 (51.71)     2:34.76 (54.39)     3:17.30 (42.54)
 11 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              3:19.67    3:17.79        
                  48.54     1:38.59 (50.05)     2:36.53 (57.94)     3:17.79 (41.26)
 12 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               3:12.08    3:22.17        
                  44.13     1:39.53 (55.40)     2:39.13 (59.60)     3:22.17 (43.04)
 13 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              3:21.45    3:23.01        
                  46.90     1:41.09 (54.19)   2:41.43 (1:00.34)     3:23.01 (41.58)
 14 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE               3:12.91    3:24.02        
                  49.58     1:40.26 (50.68)     2:39.87 (59.61)     3:24.02 (44.15)
 15 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              3:25.20    3:25.84        
                  49.35     1:39.07 (49.72)   3:25.84 (1:46.77)                    
 16 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR              3:31.84    3:26.13        
                  52.95     1:43.34 (50.39)   2:45.00 (1:01.66)     3:26.13 (41.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                29.69  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                30.99  JO LC JO 2019
                33.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE                 27.83      28.63 ZONE   
  2 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.94 JO     
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 31.48      31.11 QUAL   
  4 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE                 30.44      31.72 QUAL   
  5 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                  32.77      31.98 QUAL   
  6 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ                31.57      32.36 QUAL   
  7 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 31.99      32.57 QUAL   
  8 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE                 30.47      32.63 QUAL   
  9 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT                 31.80      32.68 QUAL   
 10 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 32.79      32.73 QUAL   
 11 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 31.76      33.05 QUAL   
 12 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.06 QUAL   
 13 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        32.35      33.13 QUAL   
 14 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.25 QUAL   
 15 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE                 32.39      33.27 QUAL   
 16 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR                32.89      33.31 QUAL   
 17 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                32.67      33.36 QUAL   
 18 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.53        
 19 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT                 33.12      34.08        
 20 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR                33.32      34.39        
 21 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                32.80      34.91        
 -- Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ                33.34         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR                32.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:07.19  JO LC JO 2019
              1:12.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:02.26 ZONE   
                  30.07     1:02.26 (32.19)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               1:01.37    1:02.37 ZONE   
                  30.00     1:02.37 (32.37)                                        
  3 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.84 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.84 (33.76)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.11 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.11 (33.88)                                        
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:06.30 JO     
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)                                        
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.78    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.65     1:06.90 (34.25)                                        
  7 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:06.56    1:07.10 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.10 (34.66)                                        
  8 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:07.57 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.57 (35.16)                                        
  9 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.78 QUAL   
                  33.03     1:07.78 (34.75)                                        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.87    1:07.98 QUAL   
                  32.93     1:07.98 (35.05)                                        
 11 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               1:04.89    1:08.07 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:08.07 (35.56)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:08.40 QUAL   
                  32.70     1:08.40 (35.70)                                        
 13 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:08.51 QUAL   
                  33.62     1:08.51 (34.89)                                        
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:08.90 QUAL   
                  33.31     1:08.90 (35.59)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               1:12.16    1:09.62 QUAL   
                  34.19     1:09.62 (35.43)                                        
 16 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                1:09.77    1:09.84 QUAL   
                  34.01     1:09.84 (35.83)                                        
 17 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:09.72    1:10.06 QUAL   
                  33.78     1:10.06 (36.28)                                        
 18 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:08.07    1:10.25 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:10.25 (35.91)                                        
 19 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:10.57 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:10.57 (36.23)                                        
 20 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:10.71 QUAL   
                  33.70     1:10.71 (37.01)                                        
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.78 QUAL   
                  34.56     1:10.78 (36.22)                                        
 22 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.38 QUAL   
                  34.57     1:11.38 (36.81)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               1:09.24    1:11.71 QUAL   
                  35.07     1:11.71 (36.64)                                        
 24 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               1:10.84    1:12.29 QUAL   
                  35.23     1:12.29 (37.06)                                        
 25 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:12.50 QUAL   
                  34.93     1:12.50 (37.57)                                        
 26 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:10.43    1:12.70 QUAL   
                  34.54     1:12.70 (38.16)                                        
 27 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.07        
                  35.66     1:13.07 (37.41)                                        
 28 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                1:12.29    1:13.12        
                  35.31     1:13.12 (37.81)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.03    1:13.51        
                  34.83     1:13.51 (38.68)                                        
 30 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:13.72        
                  35.30     1:13.72 (38.42)                                        
 31 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE               1:08.40    1:13.84        
 32 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:14.23        
                  35.88     1:14.23 (38.35)                                        
 33 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT               1:11.19    1:15.57        
                  36.16     1:15.57 (39.41)                                        
 34 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.74        
                  36.18     1:15.74 (39.56)                                        
 35 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:18.68        
                  37.40     1:18.68 (41.28)                                        
 36 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              1:12.08    1:30.61        
 -- Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.30          DQ (34.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:19.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:28.09  JO LC JO 2019
              2:37.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:15.87 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.46 (34.41)     1:41.60 (35.14)     2:15.87 (34.27)
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:19.15 ZONE   
                  31.73     1:07.66 (35.93)     1:44.61 (36.95)     2:19.15 (34.54)
  3 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.44    2:19.24 ZONE   
                                1:07.66 ( )   2:19.24 (1:11.58)                    
  4 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               2:14.64    2:19.90 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.28 (34.35)     1:43.48 (37.20)     2:19.90 (36.42)
  5 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:20.80 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.55 (35.64)     1:45.40 (36.85)     2:20.80 (35.40)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:23.43    2:22.88 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.97 (36.22)     1:47.00 (38.03)     2:22.88 (35.88)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:23.42 JO     
                                1:09.73 ( )   2:23.42 (1:13.69)                    
  8 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.44    2:24.37 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)     1:47.49 (37.74)     2:24.37 (36.88)
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:25.09 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.42 (36.37)     1:47.55 (38.13)     2:25.09 (37.54)
 10 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.52    2:25.11 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.77 (37.41)     1:49.03 (37.26)     2:25.11 (36.08)
 11 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               2:18.52    2:25.40 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.87 (37.14)     1:47.82 (37.95)     2:25.40 (37.58)
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:23.06    2:26.54 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.61 (36.83)     1:48.23 (38.62)     2:26.54 (38.31)
 13 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               2:24.50    2:27.36 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.14 (37.79)     1:49.62 (38.48)     2:27.36 (37.74)
 14 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               2:26.39    2:27.82 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.91 (38.14)     1:51.05 (38.14)     2:27.82 (36.77)
 15 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:18.85    2:28.33 QUAL   
                  33.24     1:09.84 (36.60)     1:49.29 (39.45)     2:28.33 (39.04)
 16 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              2:25.92    2:30.14 QUAL   
                  33.55     1:11.36 (37.81)     1:50.88 (39.52)     2:30.14 (39.26)
 17 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               2:31.42    2:30.97 QUAL   
                  36.00     1:14.15 (38.15)     1:53.65 (39.50)     2:30.97 (37.32)
 18 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:31.32 QUAL   
                  34.47     1:12.07 (37.60)     1:51.88 (39.81)     2:31.32 (39.44)
 19 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:31.89 QUAL   
                  34.69     1:13.18 (38.49)     1:52.93 (39.75)     2:31.89 (38.96)
 20 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:31.64    2:32.23 QUAL   
                  34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)     1:52.88 (39.84)     2:32.23 (39.35)
 21 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               2:32.56    2:33.07 QUAL   
                  34.39     1:14.21 (39.82)     1:55.11 (40.90)     2:33.07 (37.96)
 22 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              2:36.64    2:33.30 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:13.78 (38.40)     1:54.98 (41.20)     2:33.30 (38.32)
 23 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              2:34.60    2:33.81 QUAL   
                  34.99     1:14.48 (39.49)     1:55.42 (40.94)     2:33.81 (38.39)
 24 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              2:30.12    2:34.45 QUAL   
                  36.39     1:15.53 (39.14)     1:55.49 (39.96)     2:34.45 (38.96)
 25 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:35.15 QUAL   
                  35.54     1:14.93 (39.39)     1:55.40 (40.47)     2:35.15 (39.75)
 26 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               2:34.24    2:36.60 QUAL   
                  35.56     1:14.97 (39.41)     1:56.17 (41.20)     2:36.60 (40.43)
 27 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:33.42    2:36.63 QUAL   
                                1:15.14 ( )   2:36.63 (1:21.49)                    
 28 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              2:39.10    2:39.01        
                  36.45     1:16.98 (40.53)     1:58.37 (41.39)     2:39.01 (40.64)
 29 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:39.14        
                  35.91     1:16.00 (40.09)     1:58.11 (42.11)     2:39.14 (41.03)
 30 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:40.76        
                  36.47     1:15.77 (39.30)     1:58.59 (42.82)     2:40.76 (42.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                35.99  JO LC JO 2019
                38.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                31.66      33.24 ZONE   
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                31.71      34.40 ZONE   
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                33.84      35.76 JO     
  4 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                34.49      35.93 JO     
  5 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR                36.26      36.35 QUAL   
  6 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 35.47      36.61 QUAL   
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.77 QUAL   
  8 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR                35.67      37.27 QUAL   
  9 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE                 34.53      37.32 QUAL   
 10 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.47 QUAL   
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                36.45      37.78 QUAL   
 12 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                37.79      37.80 QUAL   
 13 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                36.76      37.85 QUAL   
 14 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ                36.14      37.90 QUAL   
 15 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                35.10      37.97 QUAL   
 16 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR                37.09      38.29 QUAL   
 17 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                38.26      38.99        
 18 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                38.14      39.36        
 19 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                38.08      39.42        
 20 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 38.40      39.83        
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                38.34      40.86        
 22 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR                39.38      40.97        
 23 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                39.64      41.38        
 24 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                39.71      41.93        
 25 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ                38.44      48.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:18.29  JO LC JO 2019
              1:23.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               1:05.33    1:08.26 ZONE   
                  33.76     1:08.26 (34.50)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:16.26 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.26 (39.41)                                        
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:17.22    1:18.15 JO     
                  37.89     1:18.15 (40.26)                                        
  4 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:16.71    1:18.44 QUAL   
                  37.94     1:18.44 (40.50)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               1:17.45    1:20.11 QUAL   
                  39.46     1:20.11 (40.65)                                        
  6 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR              1:20.04    1:20.57 QUAL   
                  38.30     1:20.57 (42.27)                                        
  7 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:22.36 QUAL   
                  40.10     1:22.36 (42.26)                                        
  8 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ              1:16.34    1:22.79 QUAL   
  9 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE               1:15.99    1:23.09 QUAL   
                  39.01     1:23.09 (44.08)                                        
 10 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:24.49        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                1:18.59    1:24.60        
                  41.24     1:24.60 (43.36)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.85    1:25.34        
 13 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.02    1:26.59        
                  42.89     1:26.59 (43.70)                                        
 14 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:28.92        
                  43.53     1:28.92 (45.39)                                        
 15 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:29.01        
                  43.24     1:29.01 (45.77)                                        
 16 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.27    1:32.59        
                  45.37     1:32.59 (47.22)                                        
 17 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.69    1:32.60        
                  43.96     1:32.60 (48.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                38.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                40.99  JO LC JO 2019
                42.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                38.64      38.68 ZONE   
  2 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR                38.04      38.97 ZONE   
  3 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 39.67      40.08 JO     
  4 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                41.34      40.77 JO     
  5 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR                39.73      40.78 JO     
  6 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT                 41.35      41.30 QUAL   
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.42 QUAL   
  8 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR                40.06      41.85 QUAL   
  9 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 41.11      42.52        
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                42.02      42.53        
 11 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        40.41      42.64        
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                41.26      42.81        
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                41.63      43.03        
 14 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                39.20      43.06        
 15 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                42.06      43.26        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                41.99      43.60        
 17 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                42.01      43.83        
 18 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR                42.06      44.29        
 19 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                  41.47      44.91        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR                42.03      45.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:28.69  JO LC JO 2019
              1:33.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:23.40 ZONE   
                  40.60     1:23.40 (42.80)                                        
  2 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:25.01 JO     
                  40.47     1:25.01 (44.54)                                        
  3 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.34    1:26.06 JO     
                  41.14     1:26.06 (44.92)                                        
  4 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               1:26.28    1:26.51 JO     
                  40.42     1:26.51 (46.09)                                        
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:27.77 JO     
                  42.44     1:27.77 (45.33)                                        
  6 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:28.89 QUAL   
                  42.49     1:28.89 (46.40)                                        
  7 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.02    1:29.06 QUAL   
                  42.27     1:29.06 (46.79)                                        
  8 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:30.47    1:29.55 QUAL   
                  42.01     1:29.55 (47.54)                                        
  9 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:30.09 QUAL   
                  43.03     1:30.09 (47.06)                                        
 10 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:30.11 QUAL   
                  42.86     1:30.11 (47.25)                                        
 11 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:32.14    1:30.35 QUAL   
                  42.47     1:30.35 (47.88)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               1:25.98    1:30.50 QUAL   
                  43.79     1:30.50 (46.71)                                        
 13 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:31.32 QUAL   
                  43.64     1:31.32 (47.68)                                        
 14 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:33.72    1:31.72 QUAL   
                  44.05     1:31.72 (47.67)                                        
 15 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT               1:29.41    1:31.83 QUAL   
                  45.21     1:31.83 (46.62)                                        
 16 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:32.20 QUAL   
                  43.41     1:32.20 (48.79)                                        
 17 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:32.67 QUAL   
                  44.30     1:32.67 (48.37)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:32.91 QUAL   
                  44.75     1:32.91 (48.16)                                        
 19 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.38    1:33.00 QUAL   
                  43.87     1:33.00 (49.13)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:33.36 QUAL   
                  45.39     1:33.36 (47.97)                                        
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:33.38 QUAL   
                  44.36     1:33.38 (49.02)                                        
 22 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:33.89        
                  45.35     1:33.89 (48.54)                                        
 23 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:33.91        
                  44.59     1:33.91 (49.32)                                        
 24 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               1:29.46    1:35.28        
                  45.30     1:35.28 (49.98)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:36.51        
                  45.94     1:36.51 (50.57)                                        
 26 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                1:31.41    1:39.54        
                  47.20     1:39.54 (52.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
                32.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                33.79  JO LC JO 2019
                35.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.14 ZONE   
  2 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT                 32.36      33.30 JO     
  3 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                33.05      34.05 QUAL   
  4 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ                34.04      34.56 QUAL   
  5 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 34.10      34.63 QUAL   
  6 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.38 QUAL   
  7 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 35.60      35.46 QUAL   
  8 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE                 33.45      35.59 QUAL   
  9 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                34.83      36.07        
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 35.50      36.10        
 11 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE                 33.84      36.44        
 12 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                  35.29      38.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:15.69  JO LC JO 2019
              1:21.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               1:08.97    1:09.91 ZONE   
                  33.01     1:09.91 (36.90)                                        
  2 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               1:12.76    1:14.75 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.75 (40.17)                                        
  3 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:14.49    1:17.46 QUAL   
                  37.12     1:17.46 (40.34)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.25    1:17.48 QUAL   
                  36.82     1:17.48 (40.66)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               1:16.80    1:17.64 QUAL   
                  36.29     1:17.64 (41.35)                                        
  6 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:18.51 QUAL   
                  37.33     1:18.51 (41.18)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               1:21.38    1:18.51 QUAL   
                  37.21     1:18.51 (41.30)                                        
  8 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                1:20.77    1:20.23 QUAL   
                  36.17     1:20.23 (44.06)                                        
  9 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:19.17    1:20.50 QUAL   
                  36.48     1:20.50 (44.02)                                        
 10 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               1:17.97    1:20.71 QUAL   
                  36.38     1:20.71 (44.33)                                        
 11 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:20.93    1:24.15        
                  37.67     1:24.15 (46.48)                                        
 12 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                1:20.01    1:24.88        
                  39.72     1:24.88 (45.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:38.19  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:45.39  JO LC JO 2019
              2:58.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               2:36.41    2:35.68 ZONE   
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:35.68 (1:25.43)                    
  2 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:38.47 JO     
                  35.30     1:17.06 (41.76)     2:03.16 (46.10)     2:38.47 (35.31)
  3 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:33.70    2:38.98 JO     
                  34.08     1:15.02 (40.94)     2:03.80 (48.78)     2:38.98 (35.18)
  4 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.51    2:40.89 JO     
                  35.79     1:20.39 (44.60)     2:06.65 (46.26)     2:40.89 (34.24)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:43.89    2:42.25 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.81 (41.74)     2:06.30 (48.49)     2:42.25 (35.95)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.34    2:42.26 JO     
                  34.73     1:17.47 (42.74)     2:06.27 (48.80)     2:42.26 (35.99)
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.69    2:42.32 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.64 (40.90)     2:07.11 (50.47)     2:42.32 (35.21)
  8 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:40.64    2:43.34 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.45 (41.67)     2:08.49 (50.04)     2:43.34 (34.85)
  9 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               2:38.70    2:44.49 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.30 (42.18)     2:08.21 (48.91)     2:44.49 (36.28)
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.12    2:44.89 JO     
                  33.18     1:15.89 (42.71)     2:09.59 (53.70)     2:44.89 (35.30)
 11 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:44.99 JO     
                  35.44     1:17.19 (41.75)     2:08.29 (51.10)     2:44.99 (36.70)
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:45.09 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.76 (40.87)     2:08.54 (51.78)     2:45.09 (36.55)
 13 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               2:51.78    2:46.75 QUAL   
                  34.53                             1:03.78 ( )   2:46.75 (1:42.97)
 14 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               2:47.16    2:47.17 QUAL   
                  36.79     1:19.32 (42.53)     2:10.07 (50.75)     2:47.17 (37.10)
 15 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               2:52.82    2:49.76 QUAL   
                  37.30     1:22.77 (45.47)     2:12.36 (49.59)     2:49.76 (37.40)
 16 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               2:49.86    2:49.86 QUAL   
                  38.01     1:25.02 (47.01)     2:13.99 (48.97)     2:49.86 (35.87)
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:51.46    2:50.10 QUAL   
                  37.39     1:24.25 (46.86)     2:12.52 (48.27)     2:50.10 (37.58)
 18 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               2:53.32    2:51.41 QUAL   
                  34.87     1:18.51 (43.64)     2:11.56 (53.05)     2:51.41 (39.85)
 19 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              2:46.47    2:51.46 QUAL   
                  35.96     1:20.58 (44.62)     2:13.00 (52.42)     2:51.46 (38.46)
 20 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              2:46.13    2:51.99 QUAL   
                                1:21.64 ( )   2:51.99 (1:30.35)                    
 21 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:49.91    2:53.22 QUAL   
                  36.01     1:19.09 (43.08)     2:12.61 (53.52)     2:53.22 (40.61)
 22 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              2:54.64    2:53.85 QUAL   
                  38.82     1:24.53 (45.71)     2:15.15 (50.62)     2:53.85 (38.70)
 23 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              2:50.69    2:53.87 QUAL   
                  38.70     1:26.29 (47.59)     2:12.56 (46.27)     2:53.87 (41.31)
 24 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               2:51.08    2:54.86 QUAL   
                  36.54     1:25.15 (48.61)     2:14.87 (49.72)     2:54.86 (39.99)
 25 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.23    2:55.45 QUAL   
                  39.36     1:25.60 (46.24)     2:16.26 (50.66)     2:55.45 (39.19)
 26 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.84    2:55.56 QUAL   
                  36.68     1:23.68 (47.00)     2:17.60 (53.92)     2:55.56 (37.96)
 27 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              2:57.61    2:56.66 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:22.71 (45.56)     2:18.89 (56.18)     2:56.66 (37.77)
 28 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              3:02.40    2:57.95 QUAL   
                  41.96     1:28.18 (46.22)     2:18.74 (50.56)     2:57.95 (39.21)
 29 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                2:51.36    2:58.43 QUAL   
                  39.43     1:26.04 (46.61)     2:17.85 (51.81)     2:58.43 (40.58)
 30 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE               2:54.63    2:59.42        
                  38.04     1:22.35 (44.31)     2:19.90 (57.55)     2:59.42 (39.52)
 31 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              2:54.94    2:59.54        
                  40.31     1:28.29 (47.98)     2:18.65 (50.36)     2:59.54 (40.89)
 32 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               2:57.00    2:59.74        
                  37.72     1:25.19 (47.47)     2:18.13 (52.94)     2:59.74 (41.61)
 33 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              3:19.58    3:01.74        
                  40.61     1:24.97 (44.36)     2:23.52 (58.55)     3:01.74 (38.22)
 34 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              3:00.32    3:02.53        
                  41.49     1:27.49 (46.00)     2:22.80 (55.31)     3:02.53 (39.73)
 35 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                2:58.01    3:05.93        
                  42.74     1:29.50 (46.76)     2:23.97 (54.47)     3:05.93 (41.96)
 36 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              2:58.11    3:07.73        
                                1:30.66 ( )   3:07.73 (1:37.07)                    
 37 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              3:22.03    3:15.51        
                  43.21     1:32.96 (49.75)     2:32.56 (59.60)     3:15.51 (42.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.31    1:57.04        
     1) Han, Abby N 12                  2) Racanello, Briana 12           
     3) Lam, Makani S 12                4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  29.78       58.81 (29.03)     1:28.46 (29.65)     1:57.04 (28.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.84    2:04.13        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 12              2) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12   
                  31.34     1:02.55 (31.21)     1:33.29 (30.74)     2:04.13 (30.84)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:07.98    2:05.08        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 11              2) Fried, Regan K 11              
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Chun, April S 12               
                                1:03.40 ( )   2:05.08 (1:01.68)                    
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:09.31    2:07.61        
     1) Archibald, Lily M 12            2) Kwarcinski, Alexa G 11         
     3) Egerton, Elissa K 12            4) Giles, Keira S 11              
                  31.37     1:04.04 (32.67)     1:36.09 (32.05)     2:07.61 (31.52)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:12.66    2:11.31        
     1) McDonald, Mary J 12             2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11      
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 11         4) Connor, Kate G 11              
                  32.93     1:05.30 (32.37)     1:38.46 (33.16)     2:11.31 (32.85)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.91    2:14.43        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 12          4) Han, Abby N 12                 
                  34.36     1:13.83 (39.47)     1:45.44 (31.61)     2:14.43 (28.99)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:18.33    2:21.53        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Lam, Makani S 12               
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Gormsen, Lily J 11             
                  36.15     1:16.66 (40.51)     1:50.06 (33.40)     2:21.53 (31.47)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:22.96    2:21.78        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) Fried, Regan K 11              
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
                  36.48     1:16.88 (40.40)     1:51.24 (34.36)     2:21.78 (30.54)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:27.38    2:24.39        
     1) Archibald, Lily M 12            2) Kwarcinski, Alexa G 11         
     3) Egerton, Elissa K 12            4) Giles, Keira S 11              
                  36.89     1:18.37 (41.48)     1:52.52 (34.15)     2:24.39 (31.87)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:27.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                29.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                29.79  JO LC JO 2019
                32.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.56 JO     
  2 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT                 28.68      29.75 JO     
  3 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE                 29.63      29.79 JO     
  4 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE                 29.32      29.97 QUAL   
  4 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                30.20      29.97 QUAL   
  6 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE                 29.46      29.99 QUAL   
  7 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE                 29.69      30.04 QUAL   
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR              29.33      30.07 QUAL   
  9 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR                29.16      30.13 QUAL   
 10 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                  31.02      30.38 QUAL   
 11 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR                29.83      30.63 QUAL   
 12 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                29.02      30.67 QUAL   
 13 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                30.50      30.72 QUAL   
 14 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR                31.29      30.74 QUAL   
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.76 QUAL   
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR                29.73      30.90 QUAL   
 17 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE                 30.34      31.03 QUAL   
 18 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT                 29.81      31.12 QUAL   
 19 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                30.22      31.26 QUAL   
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                30.09      31.37 QUAL   
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR                30.90      31.46 QUAL   
 22 Rodgers, Vavi M           14 RAC-CT                 30.69      31.52 QUAL   
 23 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR                31.44      31.60 QUAL   
 24 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.64 QUAL   
 25 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.75 QUAL   
 26 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR              31.45      31.76 QUAL   
 27 Posner, Abigail P         13 Badger-MR              31.53      31.81 QUAL   
 28 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE                 31.20      32.15 QUAL   
 29 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR        30.96      32.24        
 30 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.29        
 31 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR                31.65      32.52        
 32 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR                30.62      32.75        
 33 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR                31.96      32.96        
 34 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR                32.77      32.98        
 35 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR                31.52      33.21        
 36 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT                 31.87      33.39        
 37 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.61        
 38 Reich, Julia K            14 Badger-MR              32.17      33.82        
 38 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.82        
 40 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:03.99  JO LC JO 2019
              1:09.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:02.89 ZONE   
                  30.34     1:02.89 (32.55)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:02.39    1:03.77 JO     
                  30.41     1:03.77 (33.36)                                        
  3 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:04.01 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:04.01 (33.48)                                        
  4 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.98 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:04.98 (33.18)                                        
  5 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               1:03.42    1:05.18 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:05.18 (32.98)                                        
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:05.27 QUAL   
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                1:06.69    1:05.82 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:05.82 (34.06)                                        
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.39 QUAL   
                  32.56     1:07.39 (34.83)                                        
  9 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:07.86 QUAL   
                  32.71     1:07.86 (35.15)                                        
 10 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               1:04.79    1:07.91 QUAL   
                  32.22     1:07.91 (35.69)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:07.53    1:08.03 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:08.03 (35.14)                                        
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:08.15 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:08.15 (35.25)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:08.42 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:08.42 (35.20)                                        
 14 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               1:08.36    1:08.60 QUAL   
                  32.73     1:08.60 (35.87)                                        
 15 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:08.62 QUAL   
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
 16 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               1:06.01    1:08.66 QUAL   
 17 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:08.81 QUAL   
                  33.45     1:08.81 (35.36)                                        
 18 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               1:04.65    1:09.25 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:09.25 (36.40)                                        
 19 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:07.30    1:09.44 QUAL   
                  33.89     1:09.44 (35.55)                                        
 20 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.48 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:09.48 (35.84)                                        
 21 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:08.57    1:09.76        
                  33.61     1:09.76 (36.15)                                        
 22 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:09.81        
                  32.49     1:09.81 (37.32)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:09.82        
                  33.36     1:09.82 (36.46)                                        
 24 Rodgers, Vavi M           14 RAC-CT               1:05.74    1:09.91        
                  33.16     1:09.91 (36.75)                                        
 25 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               1:08.87    1:09.94        
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)                                        
 26 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:10.44        
                  33.40     1:10.44 (37.04)                                        
 27 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:11.44        
                  34.50     1:11.44 (36.94)                                        
 28 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT               1:09.55    1:11.47        
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)                                        
 29 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:11.54        
                  33.57     1:11.54 (37.97)                                        
 30 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.68        
                  35.16     1:11.68 (36.52)                                        
 31 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.79        
 32 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:12.02        
                  34.83     1:12.02 (37.19)                                        
 33 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:12.05        
 34 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.10        
                  34.42     1:12.10 (37.68)                                        
 35 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.49   x1:13.58        
                  35.15     1:13.58 (38.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:19.59  JO LC JO 2019
              2:29.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:13.19    2:16.17 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.18 (33.64)     1:40.47 (35.29)     2:16.17 (35.70)
  2 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:16.80 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)     1:41.77 (35.38)     2:16.80 (35.03)
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:17.73    2:20.07 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)     1:43.80 (36.54)     2:20.07 (36.27)
  4 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:20.13 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)     1:44.11 (36.37)     2:20.13 (36.02)
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:12.55    2:20.28 QUAL   
                  32.31     1:07.33 (35.02)     1:43.90 (36.57)     2:20.28 (36.38)
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                2:28.40    2:21.62 QUAL   
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)     1:45.54 (37.54)     2:21.62 (36.08)
  7 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               2:17.44    2:21.94 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:08.69 (36.18)     1:46.18 (37.49)     2:21.94 (35.76)
  8 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:23.20 QUAL   
                  33.97     1:10.42 (36.45)     1:47.48 (37.06)     2:23.20 (35.72)
  9 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:25.02    2:23.22 QUAL   
                  32.76     1:09.26 (36.50)     1:46.59 (37.33)     2:23.22 (36.63)
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.44    2:23.25 QUAL   
                  33.46     1:09.26 (35.80)     1:46.62 (37.36)     2:23.25 (36.63)
 11 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               2:23.33    2:24.13 QUAL   
                  32.25     1:09.97 (37.72)     1:49.27 (39.30)     2:24.13 (34.86)
 12 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.71    2:25.76 QUAL   
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)     1:49.17 (38.13)     2:25.76 (36.59)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:19.90    2:26.33 QUAL   
                  33.38     1:10.62 (37.24)     1:48.51 (37.89)     2:26.33 (37.82)
 14 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.52    2:26.65 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:10.17 (36.52)     1:48.91 (38.74)     2:26.65 (37.74)
 15 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:26.74 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:11.38 (37.45)     1:49.43 (38.05)     2:26.74 (37.31)
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:26.90 QUAL   
                  34.50     1:11.81 (37.31)     1:49.94 (38.13)     2:26.90 (36.96)
 17 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:26.12    2:27.10 QUAL   
                  34.02     1:11.14 (37.12)     1:49.72 (38.58)     2:27.10 (37.38)
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:23.36    2:27.42 QUAL   
                  35.24     1:13.05 (37.81)     1:50.69 (37.64)     2:27.42 (36.73)
 19 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:27.79 QUAL   
                  34.29     1:11.54 (37.25)     1:49.54 (38.00)     2:27.79 (38.25)
 20 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              2:23.35    2:28.18 QUAL   
                  34.71     1:13.08 (38.37)     1:51.62 (38.54)     2:28.18 (36.56)
 21 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:27.83    2:28.58 QUAL   
                  33.81     1:12.03 (38.22)     1:50.81 (38.78)     2:28.58 (37.77)
 22 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:28.59 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:11.45 (37.37)     1:49.94 (38.49)     2:28.59 (38.65)
 23 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               2:26.00    2:28.87 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:11.15 (38.26)     1:51.92 (40.77)     2:28.87 (36.95)
 24 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:23.94    2:29.07 QUAL   
                  35.18     1:12.73 (37.55)     1:50.98 (38.25)     2:29.07 (38.09)
 25 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:25.04    2:29.40        
                  34.66     1:12.65 (37.99)     1:51.50 (38.85)     2:29.40 (37.90)
 26 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.49    2:30.38        
                  33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)     1:50.61 (40.01)     2:30.38 (39.77)
 27 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.23    2:30.53        
                  35.38     1:13.54 (38.16)     1:52.64 (39.10)     2:30.53 (37.89)
 28 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.13    2:30.79        
                  35.06     1:13.33 (38.27)     1:52.75 (39.42)     2:30.79 (38.04)
 29 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.82    2:31.16        
                  34.58     1:13.38 (38.80)     1:53.33 (39.95)     2:31.16 (37.83)
 30 Rodgers, Vavi M           14 RAC-CT               2:21.98    2:31.28        
                  33.43     1:11.25 (37.82)     1:51.82 (40.57)     2:31.28 (39.46)
 31 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               2:26.69    2:31.29        
                  34.70     1:13.60 (38.90)     1:54.06 (40.46)     2:31.29 (37.23)
 32 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:24.35    2:31.68        
                  34.64     1:12.65 (38.01)     1:52.74 (40.09)     2:31.68 (38.94)
 33 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              2:27.18    2:31.77        
                  34.05     1:12.67 (38.62)     1:52.80 (40.13)     2:31.77 (38.97)
 34 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               2:28.78    2:31.86        
                  34.75     1:12.99 (38.24)     1:52.69 (39.70)     2:31.86 (39.17)
 35 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:32.00        
                  35.14     1:14.65 (39.51)     1:54.02 (39.37)     2:32.00 (37.98)
 36 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:19.33    2:32.05        
                  34.57     1:13.25 (38.68)     1:53.37 (40.12)     2:32.05 (38.68)
 37 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.21   x2:32.07        
                  34.08     1:12.66 (38.58)     1:52.52 (39.86)     2:32.07 (39.55)
 38 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.43   x2:32.36        
                  35.67     1:14.74 (39.07)     1:54.32 (39.58)     2:32.36 (38.04)
 39 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              2:28.57    2:32.41        
                  34.00     1:12.79 (38.79)     1:52.68 (39.89)     2:32.41 (39.73)
 40 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.54   x2:33.31        
                  35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)     1:54.41 (39.25)     2:33.31 (38.90)
 41 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.12    2:34.47        
                  35.85     1:15.52 (39.67)     1:55.47 (39.95)     2:34.47 (39.00)
 42 Posner, Abigail P         13 Badger-MR            2:29.01    2:34.74        
                  34.13     1:13.19 (39.06)     1:53.68 (40.49)     2:34.74 (41.06)
 43 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.12   x2:34.91        
                  36.32     1:14.99 (38.67)   2:34.91 (1:19.92)                    
 44 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.20   x2:35.46        
                  35.28     1:14.69 (39.41)     1:55.59 (40.90)     2:35.46 (39.87)
 45 Reich, Julia K            14 Badger-MR            2:29.02    2:35.55        
                  35.24     1:13.85 (38.61)     1:54.82 (40.97)     2:35.55 (40.73)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:13.99  JO LC JO 2019
              1:17.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:04.21    1:11.71 ZONE   
                  34.93     1:11.71 (36.78)                                        
  2 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               1:07.88    1:13.20 JO     
                  36.34     1:13.20 (36.86)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:14.09 QUAL   
  4 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               1:11.19    1:14.33 QUAL   
                  36.14     1:14.33 (38.19)                                        
  5 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:14.65 QUAL   
  6 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:14.95 QUAL   
                  36.50     1:14.95 (38.45)                                        
  7 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:15.08 QUAL   
                  36.52     1:15.08 (38.56)                                        
  8 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               1:11.60    1:15.10 QUAL   
                  37.28     1:15.10 (37.82)                                        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.65    1:15.19 QUAL   
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:17.02 QUAL   
                  36.96     1:17.02 (40.06)                                        
 11 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:17.27        
 12 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:17.37        
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:17.75        
 14 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:18.12        
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:18.51        
 16 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:18.52        
 17 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:18.53        
                  38.41     1:18.53 (40.12)                                        
 18 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               1:15.94    1:18.55        
                  38.11     1:18.55 (40.44)                                        
 19 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               1:11.39    1:18.69        
                  38.15     1:18.69 (40.54)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:19.51        
                  38.73     1:19.51 (40.78)                                        
 21 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT               1:14.14    1:20.54        
 22 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              1:15.09    1:20.57        
 23 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:20.59        
 24 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:22.28        
                  39.93     1:22.28 (42.35)                                        
 25 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:28.55        
                  43.59     1:28.55 (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:33.89  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:39.09  JO LC JO 2019
              2:45.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:35.22 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.08 (39.20)     1:55.89 (39.81)     2:35.22 (39.33)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:21.09    2:35.56 JO     
                  36.44     1:15.17 (38.73)     1:55.84 (40.67)     2:35.56 (39.72)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:39.19 QUAL   
                  37.61     1:17.87 (40.26)     1:58.74 (40.87)     2:39.19 (40.45)
  4 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               2:30.14    2:40.06 QUAL   
                  37.40     1:17.32 (39.92)     1:59.04 (41.72)     2:40.06 (41.02)
  5 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               2:35.46    2:40.44 QUAL   
                  37.84     1:18.07 (40.23)     2:00.24 (42.17)     2:40.44 (40.20)
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:26.38    2:40.94 QUAL   
                  36.94     1:17.10 (40.16)     1:59.38 (42.28)     2:40.94 (41.56)
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.67    2:42.55 QUAL   
                  37.74     1:17.79 (40.05)     2:00.29 (42.50)     2:42.55 (42.26)
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.94    2:43.84 QUAL   
                  38.80     1:20.34 (41.54)     2:03.11 (42.77)     2:43.84 (40.73)
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.98    2:44.91 QUAL   
                  38.86     1:20.40 (41.54)   2:44.91 (1:24.51)                    
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.42    2:45.18 QUAL   
                  39.16     1:20.87 (41.71)     2:03.78 (42.91)     2:45.18 (41.40)
 11 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.52    2:45.71        
                  39.11     1:20.81 (41.70)     2:04.28 (43.47)     2:45.71 (41.43)
 12 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:45.87        
                  40.75     1:22.42 (41.67)     2:05.15 (42.73)     2:45.87 (40.72)
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                2:51.54    2:45.90        
                  37.48     1:19.94 (42.46)     2:04.06 (44.12)     2:45.90 (41.84)
 14 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.42    2:46.89        
                  40.05     1:21.62 (41.57)     2:05.10 (43.48)     2:46.89 (41.79)
 15 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.29    2:47.57        
                  40.49     1:23.40 (42.91)     2:06.08 (42.68)     2:47.57 (41.49)
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.47    2:48.13        
                  39.28   2:48.13 (2:08.85)                                        
 17 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:49.14        
                  39.29     1:21.43 (42.14)     2:05.98 (44.55)     2:49.14 (43.16)
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:49.27        
                  39.80     1:22.89 (43.09)     2:07.02 (44.13)     2:49.27 (42.25)
 19 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:40.48    2:49.35        
                  39.83     1:22.43 (42.60)     2:06.31 (43.88)     2:49.35 (43.04)
 20 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               2:42.37    2:49.59        
                  40.14     1:23.10 (42.96)     2:06.80 (43.70)     2:49.59 (42.79)
 21 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:50.37        
                  39.28     1:21.52 (42.24)     2:06.21 (44.69)     2:50.37 (44.16)
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:50.79        
                  40.16     1:23.11 (42.95)     2:07.20 (44.09)     2:50.79 (43.59)
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:35.03    2:51.66        
                  40.82     1:23.84 (43.02)     2:08.23 (44.39)     2:51.66 (43.43)
 24 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:52.03        
                  40.98     1:24.01 (43.03)   2:52.03 (1:28.02)                    
 25 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:53.47        
                  41.97     1:26.00 (44.03)     2:10.16 (44.16)     2:53.47 (43.31)
 26 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:45.11    2:53.64        
                  40.65     1:24.55 (43.90)     2:09.59 (45.04)     2:53.64 (44.05)
 27 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:54.19        
                  41.23     1:25.76 (44.53)     2:10.44 (44.68)     2:54.19 (43.75)
 28 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:42.61    2:56.29        
                  41.58     1:25.76 (44.18)     2:11.41 (45.65)     2:56.29 (44.88)
 29 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:57.77        
                  42.03     1:26.76 (44.73)     2:12.68 (45.92)     2:57.77 (45.09)
 30 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:58.50    2:57.84        
                  42.85     1:27.47 (44.62)     2:13.17 (45.70)     2:57.84 (44.67)
 31 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:58.12        
                  42.98     1:27.44 (44.46)     2:13.89 (46.45)     2:58.12 (44.23)
 32 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               2:44.73    2:58.59        
                  40.72     1:26.21 (45.49)     2:12.71 (46.50)     2:58.59 (45.88)
 33 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:56.57    2:59.98        
                  42.94     1:28.85 (45.91)     2:15.49 (46.64)     2:59.98 (44.49)
 -- Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               2:37.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.40     1:21.19 (42.79)     2:05.50 (44.31)          DQ (42.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:27.99  JO LC JO 2019
              1:28.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.32    1:22.33 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.33 (43.12)                                        
  2 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               1:20.71    1:23.93 JO     
                  40.24     1:23.93 (43.69)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:17.96    1:24.14 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.14 (44.42)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.70    1:25.00 JO     
                  40.43     1:25.00 (44.57)                                        
  5 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:21.75    1:25.86 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.86 (45.12)                                        
  6 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT               1:24.46    1:26.64 JO     
                  41.07     1:26.64 (45.57)                                        
  7 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              1:19.09    1:26.69 JO     
  8 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:27.31 JO     
                  42.38     1:27.31 (44.93)                                        
  9 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               1:24.61    1:27.85 JO     
                  40.03     1:27.85 (47.82)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:20.23    1:27.89 JO     
                  42.51     1:27.89 (45.38)                                        
 11 Posner, Abigail P         13 Badger-MR            1:24.48    1:28.57        
                  42.94     1:28.57 (45.63)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:29.07        
                  41.77     1:29.07 (47.30)                                        
 13 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:29.11        
                  41.92     1:29.11 (47.19)                                        
 14 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               1:26.56    1:29.31        
                  42.23     1:29.31 (47.08)                                        
 15 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:29.38        
                  42.39     1:29.38 (46.99)                                        
 16 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:29.77        
                  42.50     1:29.77 (47.27)                                        
 17 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.45    1:31.26        
                  43.18     1:31.26 (48.08)                                        
 18 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:25.93    1:31.34        
                  42.93     1:31.34 (48.41)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:26.66    1:32.93        
                  44.90     1:32.93 (48.03)                                        
 20 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:27.81    1:33.07        
                  43.96     1:33.07 (49.11)                                        
 21 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:33.79        
                  44.32     1:33.79 (49.47)                                        
 22 Reich, Julia K            14 Badger-MR            1:28.11    1:35.04        
                  44.05     1:35.04 (50.99)                                        
 23 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               1:26.24    1:35.53        
                  44.54     1:35.53 (50.99)                                        
 24 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:35.97        
                  45.31     1:35.97 (50.66)                                        
 25 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:40.15        
                  48.01     1:40.15 (52.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              3:00.49  JO LC JO 2019
              3:10.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:49.07    2:54.06 ZONE   
                  38.77     1:22.45 (43.68)     2:07.74 (45.29)     2:54.06 (46.32)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:53.24    3:00.95 QUAL   
                  40.64     1:26.78 (46.14)     2:14.18 (47.40)     3:00.95 (46.77)
  3 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               2:56.70    3:03.48 QUAL   
                  41.60     1:28.43 (46.83)     2:15.62 (47.19)     3:03.48 (47.86)
  4 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               2:55.55    3:04.69 QUAL   
                  42.26     1:29.61 (47.35)     2:17.83 (48.22)     3:04.69 (46.86)
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:56.41    3:06.51 QUAL   
                  43.37     1:31.28 (47.91)     2:19.40 (48.12)     3:06.51 (47.11)
  6 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.22    3:09.38 QUAL   
                  43.12     1:30.43 (47.31)     2:19.97 (49.54)     3:09.38 (49.41)
  7 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              3:07.22    3:09.47 QUAL   
                  43.06     1:31.25 (48.19)     2:21.66 (50.41)     3:09.47 (47.81)
  8 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:55.21    3:09.65 QUAL   
                                1:30.48 ( )   3:09.65 (1:39.17)                    
  9 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              3:00.68    3:09.75 QUAL   
                  43.59     1:31.26 (47.67)     2:20.29 (49.03)     3:09.75 (49.46)
 10 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT               3:04.89    3:10.14 QUAL   
                  42.20     1:31.12 (48.92)     2:21.47 (50.35)     3:10.14 (48.67)
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.98    3:10.27 QUAL   
                  43.34     1:32.51 (49.17)     2:21.83 (49.32)     3:10.27 (48.44)
 12 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               3:07.75    3:16.04        
                  43.40     1:33.99 (50.59)   3:16.04 (1:42.05)                    
 13 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              3:12.39    3:22.91        
                  46.54     1:38.48 (51.94)     2:31.03 (52.55)     3:22.91 (51.88)
 -- Yin, Tiffany              13 RAC-CT               3:02.79         DQ        
      Other
                  47.03     1:39.64 (52.61)     2:34.66 (55.02)          DQ (53.46)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:11.09  JO LC JO 2019
              1:15.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               1:07.72    1:09.28 ZONE   
                  32.37     1:09.28 (36.91)                                        
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:09.69 ZONE   
                  31.70     1:09.69 (37.99)                                        
  3 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)                                        
  4 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               1:10.27    1:11.91 QUAL   
                  33.31     1:11.91 (38.60)                                        
  5 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               1:10.96    1:12.86 QUAL   
                  34.90     1:12.86 (37.96)                                        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                1:19.11    1:12.88 QUAL   
                  33.45     1:12.88 (39.43)                                        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.28    1:13.09 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:13.09 (38.50)                                        
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:08.69    1:13.28 QUAL   
  9 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               1:10.91    1:14.07 QUAL   
                  34.52     1:14.07 (39.55)                                        
 10 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.23 QUAL   
                  34.72     1:14.23 (39.51)                                        
 11 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:15.06 QUAL   
                  35.92     1:15.06 (39.14)                                        
 12 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:13.65    1:15.15 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:15.15 (39.77)                                        
 13 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:15.42 QUAL   
 14 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:15.52 QUAL   
                  35.11     1:15.52 (40.41)                                        
 15 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               1:13.57    1:15.59 QUAL   
                  34.84     1:15.59 (40.75)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:15.99        
                  35.19     1:15.99 (40.80)                                        
 17 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:16.61        
                  35.38     1:16.61 (41.23)                                        
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:16.94        
                  34.63     1:16.94 (42.31)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.92        
                  35.97     1:17.92 (41.95)                                        
 20 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:17.94        
                  35.69     1:17.94 (42.25)                                        
 21 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               1:15.53    1:19.67        
                  37.79     1:19.67 (41.88)                                        
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:22.54        
                  37.33     1:22.54 (45.21)                                        
 -- Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:22.20         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:43.79  JO LC JO 2019
              2:45.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               2:39.13    2:41.77 JO     
                1:13.31   2:41.77 (1:28.46)                                        
  2 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.22    2:43.09 JO     
                1:15.20   2:43.09 (1:27.89)                                        
  3 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               2:43.16    2:49.31        
                1:18.57   2:49.31 (1:30.74)                                        
  4 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               2:42.26    2:49.44        
                1:18.93   2:49.44 (1:30.51)                                        
  5 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.36    2:50.96        
                1:18.88   2:50.96 (1:32.08)                                        
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:44.94    2:52.82        
                1:17.53   2:52.82 (1:35.29)                                        
  7 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:46.48    2:53.91        
                1:21.18   2:53.91 (1:32.73)                                        
  8 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:54.29        
                1:22.10   2:54.29 (1:32.19)                                        
  9 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:46.65    2:55.43        
                1:22.31   2:55.43 (1:33.12)                                        
 10 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               2:41.52    3:02.69        
                1:22.26   3:02.69 (1:40.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:38.59  JO LC JO 2019
              2:50.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:29.99    2:33.91 ZONE   
                  32.93     1:12.31 (39.38)     1:58.13 (45.82)     2:33.91 (35.78)
  2 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:36.80 JO     
                  33.81     1:14.22 (40.41)     2:02.17 (47.95)     2:36.80 (34.63)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:26.47    2:38.10 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.13 (38.87)     2:02.78 (49.65)     2:38.10 (35.32)
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.36    2:38.78 QUAL   
                  34.54     1:16.93 (42.39)     2:02.89 (45.96)     2:38.78 (35.89)
  5 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:40.97 QUAL   
                                1:14.95 ( )   2:40.97 (1:26.02)                    
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:39.94    2:42.33 QUAL   
                  37.30     1:19.82 (42.52)     2:06.63 (46.81)     2:42.33 (35.70)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.84    2:43.65 QUAL   
                  36.94     1:19.38 (42.44)     2:08.86 (49.48)     2:43.65 (34.79)
  8 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:39.24    2:43.90 QUAL   
                  35.09     1:17.57 (42.48)     2:06.45 (48.88)     2:43.90 (37.45)
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.76    2:44.00 QUAL   
                  35.44     1:17.18 (41.74)     2:07.11 (49.93)     2:44.00 (36.89)
 10 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               2:36.02    2:44.14 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:20.04 (43.28)     2:07.47 (47.43)     2:44.14 (36.67)
 11 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:43.34    2:44.85 QUAL   
                  35.81     1:18.68 (42.87)     2:07.31 (48.63)     2:44.85 (37.54)
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                2:48.74    2:45.50 QUAL   
                  36.34     1:18.43 (42.09)     2:10.05 (51.62)     2:45.50 (35.45)
 13 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:45.63 QUAL   
                  35.28     1:19.18 (43.90)     2:09.96 (50.78)     2:45.63 (35.67)
 14 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:40.22    2:45.87 QUAL   
                  34.38     1:16.60 (42.22)     2:10.04 (53.44)     2:45.87 (35.83)
 15 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:46.44 QUAL   
                                1:16.77 ( )   2:46.44 (1:29.67)                    
 16 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:47.95 QUAL   
                  36.06     1:21.76 (45.70)     2:11.05 (49.29)     2:47.95 (36.90)
 17 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:43.21    2:49.35 QUAL   
                  37.28     1:21.68 (44.40)     2:11.43 (49.75)     2:49.35 (37.92)
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:47.69    2:49.85 QUAL   
                  35.08     1:18.29 (43.21)     2:10.67 (52.38)     2:49.85 (39.18)
 19 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.71    2:50.25 QUAL   
                  37.41     1:20.37 (42.96)     2:11.34 (50.97)     2:50.25 (38.91)
 20 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               2:43.14    2:50.71 QUAL   
                  37.09     1:23.24 (46.15)     2:11.15 (47.91)     2:50.71 (39.56)
 21 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.77    2:50.72 QUAL   
                  35.65     1:23.00 (47.35)     2:15.75 (52.75)     2:50.72 (34.97)
 22 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:51.04        
                                1:23.99 ( )   2:51.04 (1:27.05)                    
 23 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.67    2:52.99        
                  40.20     1:29.08 (48.88)     2:16.44 (47.36)     2:52.99 (36.55)
 24 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:43.05    2:54.52        
                  36.10     1:22.28 (46.18)     2:16.27 (53.99)     2:54.52 (38.25)
 25 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:48.53    2:54.86        
                  40.98     1:25.75 (44.77)     2:16.31 (50.56)     2:54.86 (38.55)
 26 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.22    2:55.89        
                  37.38     1:24.36 (46.98)     2:18.74 (54.38)     2:55.89 (37.15)
 27 Rodgers, Vavi M           14 RAC-CT               2:47.52    2:56.01        
                  36.30     1:22.64 (46.34)     2:16.85 (54.21)     2:56.01 (39.16)
 28 Yin, Tiffany              13 RAC-CT               2:48.41    2:56.35        
                  38.51     1:24.65 (46.14)     2:17.31 (52.66)     2:56.35 (39.04)
 29 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:56.08    2:56.91        
                  36.77     1:21.49 (44.72)     2:15.20 (53.71)     2:56.91 (41.71)
 30 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.19    3:01.18        
                  39.98     1:29.40 (49.42)     2:22.80 (53.40)     3:01.18 (38.38)
 -- Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               2:49.73         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.71     1:27.25 (47.54)     2:15.87 (48.62)          DQ (40.35)
 -- Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:57.73         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                1:25.89 ( )        DQ (1:31.86)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.88    1:58.07        
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13         2) Haag, Brooke N 14              
     3) Hwee, Melia M 14                4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  29.65       58.78 (29.13)     1:29.04 (30.26)     1:58.07 (29.03)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.22    2:02.30        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           2) Yee, Katie H 13                
     3) Nus, Jenna B 13                 4) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
                                1:00.69 ( )   2:02.30 (1:01.61)                    
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:00.68    2:04.58        
     1) Kennerley, Isobel M 13          2) Rodgers, Vavi M 14             
     3) Milton, Georgia B 13            4) Levine, Emma A 13              
                  31.05     1:02.64 (31.59)     1:35.17 (32.53)     2:04.58 (29.41)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:05.99    2:05.05        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 13                 2) Tevlin, Kathleen 13            
     3) Pette, Alex J 13                4) Gonzalez, Isabel V 14          
                  30.72     1:02.32 (31.60)     1:34.09 (31.77)     2:05.05 (30.96)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:07.69    2:07.07        
     1) O'Donnell, Cadence M 14         2) Baiker, Amanda A 13            
     3) Quinlan, Aimee K 13             4) Canning, Eva M 14              
                  31.41     1:02.84 (31.43)     1:35.76 (32.92)     2:07.07 (31.31)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.18    2:13.20        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 14               2) Baiker, Amanda A 13            
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  35.19     1:13.70 (38.51)     1:44.34 (30.64)     2:13.20 (28.86)
  2 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:15.83    2:19.55        
     1) Kennerley, Isobel M 13          2) Milton, Georgia B 13           
     3) Levine, Emma A 13               4) Rodgers, Vavi M 14             
                  36.23     1:14.76 (38.53)     1:57.98 (43.22)     2:19.55 (21.57)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.24    2:19.80        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 13           2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
     3) Hwee, Melia M 14                4) Gonzalez, Isabel V 14          
                  35.87     1:15.54 (39.67)     1:48.64 (33.10)     2:19.80 (31.16)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:18.30    2:20.61        
     1) Tevlin, Kathleen 13             2) Brita, Zoe G 13                
     3) Pette, Alex J 13                4) Nus, Jenna B 13                
                  36.52     1:16.31 (39.79)     1:50.06 (33.75)     2:20.61 (30.55)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:20.61    2:22.81        
     1) Scala, Melissa 14               2) Somma, Isabella 14             
     3) Sava, Erica C 13                4) Yee, Katie H 13                
                  38.34     1:18.86 (40.52)     1:52.60 (33.74)     2:22.81 (30.21)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                29.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ                28.18      27.70 QUAL   
  2 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                27.63      27.76 QUAL   
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  28.32      27.76 QUAL   
  4 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR                27.86      27.91 QUAL   
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.05 QUAL   
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.41 QUAL   
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR                28.57      28.43 QUAL   
  8 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE                 28.36      28.48 QUAL   
  9 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ                28.59      28.57 QUAL   
 10 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE                 28.57      28.75 QUAL   
B - Final
 11 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ                28.80      28.34 QUAL   
 12 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR            29.04      28.57 QUAL   
 13 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE                 28.82      28.64 QUAL   
 14 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 29.02      28.82 QUAL   
 15 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                29.24      28.92 QUAL   
 16 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.95 QUAL   
 17 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                  29.08      29.02 QUAL   
 18 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.09 QUAL   
 19 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE                 29.19      29.12 QUAL   
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            29.26      29.62 QUAL   
C - Final
 21 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            29.29      28.94 QUAL   
 22 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE                 29.72      29.07 QUAL   
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.09 QUAL   
 24 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR                29.38      29.10 QUAL   
 25 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE                 29.88      29.14 QUAL   
 26 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ                29.99      29.22 QUAL   
 27 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.24 QUAL   
 28 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR              29.57      29.33 QUAL   
 29 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE                 29.48      29.55 QUAL   
 30 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR              29.99      30.20        
D - Final
 31 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE                 27.68      26.70 QUAL   
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                29.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                26.63      27.63 qQUAL  
  2 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE                 26.94      27.68 qQUAL  
  3 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR                26.55      27.86 qQUAL  
  4 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ                27.55      28.18 qQUAL  
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                26.48      28.19 qQUAL  
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                27.55      28.24 qQUAL  
  7 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  27.31      28.32 qQUAL  
  8 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE                 27.76      28.36 qQUAL  
  9 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE                 28.82      28.57 qQUAL  
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR                26.65      28.57 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                26.68      28.58 qQUAL  
 12 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ                27.22      28.59 qQUAL  
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR        27.83      28.74 qQUAL  
 14 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ                28.00      28.80 qQUAL  
 15 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE                 27.83      28.82 qQUAL  
 16 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT                28.75      28.85 qQUAL  
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR                27.95      28.87 qQUAL  
 18 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            27.52      29.00 qQUAL  
 19 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 27.64      29.02 qQUAL  
 20 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR            28.77      29.04 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                  29.33      29.08 qQUAL  
 22 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR              28.65      29.10 qQUAL  
 23 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE                 29.23      29.19 qQUAL  
 24 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                28.01      29.24 qQUAL  
 25 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR                27.47      29.25 qQUAL  
 26 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            28.62      29.26 qQUAL  
 27 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            28.45      29.29 qQUAL  
 28 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR                28.16      29.38 qQUAL  
 29 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR                29.51      29.42 qQUAL  
 30 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE                 28.87      29.48 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR              29.43      29.57 QUAL   
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR                28.38     J29.57 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE                 28.98      29.72        
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR            28.39      29.74        
 35 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE                 29.29      29.88        
 36 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR                28.06      29.98        
 37 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR              29.40      29.99        
 37 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ                28.01      29.99        
 39 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR                29.12      30.00        
 40 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 29.63      30.01        
 41 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR                29.25      30.10        
 41 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                27.77      30.10        
 43 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ                29.42      30.15        
 44 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR                28.07      30.20        
 45 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                  29.21      30.26        
 46 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR            29.53      30.28        
 47 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            29.45      30.30        
 48 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR                28.77      30.32        
 49 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR                28.66      30.41        
 50 Shafiei, Isabelle G       14 ABF-NE                 29.27      30.57        
 51 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE                 29.18      30.58        
 52 McMahon, Kaylin J         18 UN-NE                  29.29      30.60        
 53 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.63        
 54 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR                28.64      30.71        
 55 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR                29.19      30.85        
 56 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR              29.66      30.88        
 57 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR                29.52      31.05        
 58 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ                29.60      31.14        
 59 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR                30.31      31.19        
 60 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE                 29.36      31.21        
 60 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR                29.67      31.21        
 60 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE                 29.48      31.21        
 63 Rock, Emma                15 UN-NJ                  29.69      31.24        
 64 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR                31.03      31.28        
 65 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ                28.75      31.55        
 66 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.56        
 67 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR                29.58      31.61        
 67 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR                28.88      31.61        
 69 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR                30.35      32.53        
 70 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE                 29.67      32.54        
 71 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR                31.41      32.67        
 72 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR                30.34      32.79        
 73 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR                32.63      33.24        
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR              26.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                59.37      58.65 QUAL   
                  28.43       58.65 (30.22)                                        
  2 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT                58.55      59.26 QUAL   
                  28.48       59.26 (30.78)                                        
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE                 59.73      59.92 QUAL   
                  28.98       59.92 (30.94)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:01.19    1:00.56 QUAL   
                  29.43     1:00.56 (31.13)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.87 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:00.87 (31.26)                                        
  6 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               1:00.81    1:01.11 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:01.11 (31.50)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            1:00.64    1:01.31 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:01.31 (31.60)                                        
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:01.12    1:01.31 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:01.31 (31.60)                                        
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:01.46    1:01.67 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:01.67 (31.09)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:01.59    1:02.37 QUAL   
                  30.25     1:02.37 (32.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               1:01.61    1:00.61 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.75    1:00.95 QUAL   
                  29.64     1:00.95 (31.31)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.26 QUAL   
                  29.84     1:01.26 (31.42)                                        
 14 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:02.28    1:01.61 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:01.61 (31.15)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.83 QUAL   
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)                                        
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:01.88 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)                                        
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.98 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:01.98 (32.19)                                        
 18 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               1:01.79    1:01.99 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:01.99 (31.87)                                        
 19 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.29    1:02.19 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:02.19 (32.00)                                        
 20 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               1:01.84    1:02.86 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:02.86 (32.78)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:01.27 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)                                        
 22 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:02.01 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:02.01 (32.10)                                        
 23 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               1:02.56    1:02.78 QUAL   
                  30.23     1:02.78 (32.55)                                        
 24 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            1:03.45    1:03.18 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:03.18 (32.27)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:02.78    1:03.35 QUAL   
                  30.87     1:03.35 (32.48)                                        
 26 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               1:03.07    1:03.52 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:03.52 (33.33)                                        
 27 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              1:03.43    1:03.53 QUAL   
                  31.45     1:03.53 (32.08)                                        
 28 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.84 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:03.84 (33.06)                                        
 29 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.68    1:04.76 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)                                        
 30 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:03.39    1:05.62        
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT                57.78      58.55 qQUAL  
                  28.30       58.55 (30.25)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                56.32      59.37 qQUAL  
                  29.06       59.37 (30.31)                                        
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE                 58.53      59.73 qQUAL  
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)                                        
  4 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ                58.97      59.82 qQUAL  
                  28.77       59.82 (31.05)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            1:00.12    1:00.64 qQUAL  
                  29.57     1:00.64 (31.07)                                        
  6 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               1:00.22    1:00.81 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:00.81 (31.26)                                        
  7 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR                57.58    1:00.85 qQUAL  
                  29.47     1:00.85 (31.38)                                        
  8 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:02.43    1:01.12 qQUAL  
                  30.06     1:01.12 (31.06)                                        
  9 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  59.94    1:01.19 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            58.40    1:01.46 qQUAL  
                  29.50     1:01.46 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            59.96    1:01.59 qQUAL  
                  30.25     1:01.59 (31.34)                                        
 12 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE                 58.81    1:01.61 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:01.61 (32.06)                                        
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR                59.62    1:01.75 qQUAL  
                  29.80     1:01.75 (31.95)                                        
 14 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               1:01.48    1:01.79 qQUAL  
                  30.06     1:01.79 (31.73)                                        
 15 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               1:01.03    1:01.84 qQUAL  
                  29.54     1:01.84 (32.30)                                        
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:01.99 qQUAL  
                  30.04     1:01.99 (31.95)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                58.14    1:01.99 qQUAL  
                  29.89     1:01.99 (32.10)                                        
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            1:01.82    1:02.00 qQUAL  
                  30.11     1:02.00 (31.89)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR                59.12    1:02.11 qQUAL  
                  30.32     1:02.11 (31.79)                                        
 20 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:02.28 qQUAL  
                  30.26     1:02.28 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.72    1:02.29 qQUAL  
                  29.31     1:02.29 (32.98)                                        
 22 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.94    1:02.47 qQUAL  
                  30.02     1:02.47 (32.45)                                        
 22 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                57.77    1:02.47 qQUAL  
                  29.75     1:02.47 (32.72)                                        
 24 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR                57.34    1:02.52 qQUAL  
                  29.88     1:02.52 (32.64)                                        
 25 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               1:00.23    1:02.56 qQUAL  
                  30.03     1:02.56 (32.53)                                        
 26 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.47    1:02.68 qQUAL  
                  30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)                                        
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:01.80    1:02.78 qQUAL  
                  30.41     1:02.78 (32.37)                                        
 28 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 59.71    1:03.07 qQUAL  
                  30.14     1:03.07 (32.93)                                        
 29 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:03.36 qQUAL  
                  30.43     1:03.36 (32.93)                                        
 30 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.38    1:03.39 qQUAL  
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.62    1:03.43 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:03.43 (32.06)                                        
 32 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            1:03.21    1:03.45 QUAL   
                  30.67     1:03.45 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:03.48 QUAL   
                  30.72     1:03.48 (32.76)                                        
 34 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            1:03.80    1:03.64 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:03.64 (33.32)                                        
 35 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE               1:02.67    1:03.93 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)                                        
 36 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.16    1:04.06 QUAL   
                  30.87     1:04.06 (33.19)                                        
 37 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               1:04.65    1:04.11 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:04.11 (33.07)                                        
 38 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.39    1:04.12 QUAL   
                  31.06     1:04.12 (33.06)                                        
 39 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:04.16 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:04.16 (32.78)                                        
 40 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.97    1:04.20 QUAL   
                  30.93     1:04.20 (33.27)                                        
 41 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:04.33 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:04.33 (32.84)                                        
 42 Zaremba, Nicole           14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.49    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  31.33     1:04.34 (33.01)                                        
 43 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:04.35 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:04.35 (33.17)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:04.65 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:04.65 (33.67)                                        
 45 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.65    1:04.68 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:04.68 (32.98)                                        
 46 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                1:05.18    1:04.72 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)                                        
 47 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               1:03.74    1:04.78 QUAL   
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)                                        
 48 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                1:03.92    1:04.88 QUAL   
                  31.52     1:04.88 (33.36)                                        
 49 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            1:02.93    1:05.22 QUAL   
                  31.34     1:05.22 (33.88)                                        
 50 McMahon, Kaylin J         18 UN-NE                1:02.73    1:05.53        
                  30.91     1:05.53 (34.62)                                        
 51 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.05    1:05.54        
                  31.14     1:05.54 (34.40)                                        
 52 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE               1:03.43    1:06.01        
                  30.92     1:06.01 (35.09)                                        
 53 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:06.03        
                  32.08     1:06.03 (33.95)                                        
 54 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:06.14        
                  32.13     1:06.14 (34.01)                                        
 55 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.43        
                  31.87     1:06.43 (34.56)                                        
 56 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:06.45        
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)                                        
 57 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               1:01.48    1:06.57        
                  32.08     1:06.57 (34.49)                                        
 58 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:06.79        
                  31.95     1:06.79 (34.84)                                        
 59 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:06.92        
                  32.58     1:06.92 (34.34)                                        
 60 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:06.93        
                  31.92     1:06.93 (35.01)                                        
 61 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:01.64    1:07.12        
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)                                        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:07.16        
                  32.38     1:07.16 (34.78)                                        
 63 Shafiei, Isabelle G       14 ABF-NE               1:04.93    1:07.35        
                  32.22     1:07.35 (35.13)                                        
 64 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:07.43        
                  32.73     1:07.43 (34.70)                                        
 65 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE               1:03.52    1:07.47        
                  32.41     1:07.47 (35.06)                                        
 66 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:07.54        
                  32.56     1:07.54 (34.98)                                        
 67 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.05    1:07.59        
                  32.83     1:07.59 (34.76)                                        
 68 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.69        
                  33.12     1:07.69 (34.57)                                        
 69 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:07.75        
                  32.93     1:07.75 (34.82)                                        
 70 Pescod, Anna E            15 ABF-NE               1:05.01    1:07.78        
                  32.38     1:07.78 (35.40)                                        
 71 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:07.86        
                  32.76     1:07.86 (35.10)                                        
 72 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.62    1:07.95        
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)                                        
 73 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:08.01        
                  32.98     1:08.01 (35.03)                                        
 74 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:08.24        
                  33.32     1:08.24 (34.92)                                        
 75 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               1:04.14    1:08.27        
                  32.30     1:08.27 (35.97)                                        
 76 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE               1:05.25    1:08.32        
                  33.17     1:08.32 (35.15)                                        
 77 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            1:05.44    1:08.35        
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)                                        
 78 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE               1:05.35    1:08.51        
                  32.80     1:08.51 (35.71)                                        
 79 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:08.69        
                  32.97     1:08.69 (35.72)                                        
 80 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:08.79        
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)                                        
 81 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:08.97        
                  33.31     1:08.97 (35.66)                                        
 82 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:09.06        
                  32.54     1:09.06 (36.52)                                        
 83 Morley, Elise L           18 ABF-NE                    NT    1:09.43        
                  33.84     1:09.43 (35.59)                                        
 84 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:09.99        
                  33.36     1:09.99 (36.63)                                        
 85 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:10.74        
                  34.35     1:10.74 (36.39)                                        
 86 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:10.82        
                  34.10     1:10.82 (36.72)                                        
 87 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:11.28        
                  34.30     1:11.28 (36.98)                                        
 88 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:11.62        
                  34.05     1:11.62 (37.57)                                        
 89 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:12.45        
                  35.17     1:12.45 (37.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            2:05.47    2:03.62 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:00.48 (31.10)     1:32.17 (31.69)     2:03.62 (31.45)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              2:06.79    2:06.35 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:01.34 (31.73)     1:33.93 (32.59)     2:06.35 (32.42)
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               2:07.22    2:06.81 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:02.74 (32.47)     1:35.04 (32.30)     2:06.81 (31.77)
  4 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:07.59    2:06.94 QUAL   
                  30.18     1:02.27 (32.09)     1:34.95 (32.68)     2:06.94 (31.99)
  5 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               2:07.95    2:07.13 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:02.65 (32.13)     1:35.39 (32.74)     2:07.13 (31.74)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            2:06.18    2:08.02 QUAL   
                  29.89     1:02.14 (32.25)     1:34.91 (32.77)     2:08.02 (33.11)
  7 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               2:10.44    2:08.62 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:03.02 (32.56)     1:35.96 (32.94)     2:08.62 (32.66)
  8 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.95    2:10.09 QUAL   
                  30.84     1:03.44 (32.60)     1:37.14 (33.70)     2:10.09 (32.95)
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            2:10.78    2:11.16 QUAL   
                  30.95     1:03.95 (33.00)     1:37.56 (33.61)     2:11.16 (33.60)
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:15.03 QUAL   
                  31.33     1:04.74 (33.41)     1:39.47 (34.73)     2:15.03 (35.56)
B - Final
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            2:13.72    2:10.02 QUAL   
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:36.96 (33.81)     2:10.02 (33.06)
 12 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:12.90    2:11.51 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:04.37 (33.40)     1:38.67 (34.30)     2:11.51 (32.84)
 13 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:11.68 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:04.15 (33.40)     1:38.31 (34.16)     2:11.68 (33.37)
 14 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.46    2:12.52 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:05.42 (33.66)     1:39.14 (33.72)     2:12.52 (33.38)
 15 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:13.86    2:13.61 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:04.79 (33.53)     1:39.45 (34.66)     2:13.61 (34.16)
 16 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               2:13.44    2:14.18 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:05.53 (34.38)     1:40.45 (34.92)     2:14.18 (33.73)
 17 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.90    2:14.31 QUAL   
                  31.77     1:06.20 (34.43)     1:40.91 (34.71)     2:14.31 (33.40)
 18 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:12.90    2:16.15 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:05.25 (34.06)     1:40.87 (35.62)     2:16.15 (35.28)
 19 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            2:13.99    2:20.25        
                  32.77     1:07.87 (35.10)     1:43.97 (36.10)     2:20.25 (36.28)
 -- Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               2:14.77         DQ        
      False start
                  31.59     1:05.59 (34.00)     1:40.31 (34.72)          DQ (34.01)
C - Final
 21 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:16.97    2:12.70 QUAL   
                  31.03     1:04.74 (33.71)     1:38.97 (34.23)     2:12.70 (33.73)
 22 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.40    2:12.83 QUAL   
                  31.52     1:05.18 (33.66)     1:39.29 (34.11)     2:12.83 (33.54)
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:18.17    2:13.02 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:39.61 (34.25)     2:13.02 (33.41)
 24 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:13.34 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:04.72 (33.54)     1:39.43 (34.71)     2:13.34 (33.91)
 25 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.99    2:14.63 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:05.85 (34.16)     1:40.40 (34.55)     2:14.63 (34.23)
 26 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               2:16.02    2:16.65        
                  31.87     1:06.33 (34.46)     1:41.76 (35.43)     2:16.65 (34.89)
 27 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:18.08        
                  32.41     1:07.00 (34.59)     1:43.02 (36.02)     2:18.08 (35.06)
 28 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.23    2:18.54        
                  31.77     1:07.04 (35.27)     1:42.72 (35.68)     2:18.54 (35.82)
 29 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:19.23        
                  32.32     1:07.35 (35.03)     1:43.54 (36.19)     2:19.23 (35.69)
 30 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:23.55        
                  31.83     1:07.83 (36.00)     1:45.70 (37.87)     2:23.55 (37.85)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            2:04.42    2:05.47 qQUAL  
                  29.46     1:00.75 (31.29)     1:32.80 (32.05)     2:05.47 (32.67)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            2:03.95    2:06.18 qQUAL  
                  29.54     1:01.43 (31.89)     1:33.82 (32.39)     2:06.18 (32.36)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              2:02.13    2:06.79 qQUAL  
                  29.46     1:01.40 (31.94)     1:34.38 (32.98)     2:06.79 (32.41)
  4 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               2:04.67    2:07.22 qQUAL  
                  30.71     1:02.99 (32.28)     1:35.35 (32.36)     2:07.22 (31.87)
  5 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:05.61    2:07.59 qQUAL  
                                1:02.66 ( )   2:07.59 (1:04.93)                    
  6 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               2:08.17    2:07.95 qQUAL  
                  30.52     1:02.76 (32.24)     1:35.54 (32.78)     2:07.95 (32.41)
  7 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               2:06.37    2:10.44 qQUAL  
                  30.90     1:03.83 (32.93)     1:37.22 (33.39)     2:10.44 (33.22)
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            2:07.24    2:10.78 qQUAL  
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)     1:36.92 (33.85)     2:10.78 (33.86)
  9 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:10.95 qQUAL  
                  30.34     1:03.30 (32.96)     1:37.37 (34.07)     2:10.95 (33.58)
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.03    2:12.16 qQUAL  
                  30.70     1:03.81 (33.11)     1:37.80 (33.99)     2:12.16 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:12.35 qQUAL  
                  30.67     1:03.84 (33.17)     1:38.26 (34.42)     2:12.35 (34.09)
 12 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:09.90    2:12.90 qQUAL  
                  31.12     1:04.64 (33.52)     1:39.91 (35.27)     2:12.90 (32.99)
 12 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:06.09    2:12.90 qQUAL  
                                1:05.18 ( )   2:12.90 (1:07.72)                    
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:07.51    2:13.16 qQUAL  
                  31.64     1:05.66 (34.02)     1:40.04 (34.38)     2:13.16 (33.12)
 15 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               2:10.47    2:13.44 qQUAL  
                  31.05     1:05.49 (34.44)     1:39.75 (34.26)     2:13.44 (33.69)
 16 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:09.58    2:13.46 qQUAL  
                  31.93     1:06.15 (34.22)     1:40.09 (33.94)     2:13.46 (33.37)
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            2:12.13    2:13.72 qQUAL  
                                1:05.15 ( )   2:13.72 (1:08.57)                    
 18 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:13.86 qQUAL  
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)     1:39.72 (34.85)     2:13.86 (34.14)
 19 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              2:08.92    2:13.90 qQUAL  
                  31.89     1:06.00 (34.11)     1:40.59 (34.59)     2:13.90 (33.31)
 20 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            2:09.62    2:13.95 qQUAL  
                  31.23     1:05.05 (33.82)     1:39.84 (34.79)     2:13.95 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            2:13.98    2:13.99 qQUAL  
                  30.94     1:05.24 (34.30)     1:40.01 (34.77)     2:13.99 (33.98)
 22 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               2:10.55    2:14.77 qQUAL  
                  31.19     1:05.15 (33.96)     1:40.32 (35.17)     2:14.77 (34.45)
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              2:10.97    2:14.79 qQUAL  
                  31.67     1:05.13 (33.46)     1:40.20 (35.07)     2