Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/15/2019 10:20 AM
           2019 MR LIAC 2 Day Summer Event - 7/13/2019 to 7/14/2019            
                              Sanction #: 190702                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:23.83    1:19.65        
                  37.15     1:19.65 (42.50)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:37.55        
                  46.33     1:37.55 (51.22)                                        
  3 Kutner, Ginny T            8 LIAC-MR              1:39.36    1:39.62        
                  46.92     1:39.62 (52.70)                                        
  4 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:46.97    1:52.46        
                  50.96   1:52.46 (1:01.50)                                        
  5 Delfin, Maxine L           8 UN-MR                1:58.89    1:57.37        
  6 Souffront, Olivia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:01.70    2:11.01        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.60        
                  46.94     1:41.82 (54.88)     2:37.88 (56.06)     3:27.60 (49.72)
  2 Lee, Summer D              8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:43.42        
                  47.72     1:42.87 (55.15)   2:42.90 (1:00.03)   3:43.42 (1:00.52)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 44.95      43.65        
  2 Kutner, Ginny T            8 LIAC-MR                52.49      51.71        
  3 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 53.51      52.90        
  4 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.53        
  5 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR                52.87      54.00        
  6 Delfin, Maxine L           8 UN-MR                1:06.82      59.65        
  7 Souffront, Olivia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:06.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:35.97    1:32.97        
                  45.49     1:32.97 (47.48)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:58.43    1:56.01        
                  56.61     1:56.01 (59.40)                                        
  3 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               2:03.11    1:58.46        
                  55.11   1:58.46 (1:03.35)                                        
  4 Lee, Summer D              8 LIAC-MR              1:57.82    2:01.67        
                  58.13   2:01.67 (1:03.54)                                        
  5 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:05.64        
                1:00.83   2:05.64 (1:04.81)                                        
  6 Souffront, Olivia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:33.12    2:26.22        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 53.09      54.00        
  2 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 52.84      55.14        
  3 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.45        
  4 Lee, Summer D              8 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:03.67        
  5 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:11.82        
  6 Souffront, Olivia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:21.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:58.55    1:54.93        
                  55.74     1:54.93 (59.19)                                        
 -- Souffront, Olivia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 45.87      44.44        
  2 Kutner, Ginny T            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.27        
  3 Delfin, Maxine L           8 UN-MR                1:19.23    1:12.98        
 -- Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.34    1:19.57        
                  38.77     1:19.57 (40.80)                                        
  2 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.21    1:20.12        
                  38.62     1:20.12 (41.50)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.64        
                  38.45     1:20.64 (42.19)                                        
  4 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:36.58    1:30.75        
                  42.76     1:30.75 (47.99)                                        
  5 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               1:40.90    1:33.15        
                  42.91     1:33.15 (50.24)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:36.51        
                  44.86     1:36.51 (51.65)                                        
  7 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.13    1:36.82        
                  45.02     1:36.82 (51.80)                                        
  8 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:36.98        
                  46.19     1:36.98 (50.79)                                        
  8 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.60    1:36.98        
                  47.46     1:36.98 (49.52)                                        
 10 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:37.40        
                  45.93     1:37.40 (51.47)                                        
 11 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:38.72        
                  47.77     1:38.72 (50.95)                                        
 12 Wang, Emma A               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:40.04        
 13 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.59        
                  47.95     1:41.59 (53.64)                                        
 14 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:47.30        
                  48.89     1:47.30 (58.41)                                        
 15 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.81    1:48.40        
                  51.45     1:48.40 (56.95)                                        
 16 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.03        
                  47.58   1:49.03 (1:01.45)                                        
 17 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.97    1:53.52        
                  52.45   1:53.52 (1:01.07)                                        
 18 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:02.87    1:59.17        
                  56.25   1:59.17 (1:02.92)                                        
 19 Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    1:59.83        
                  56.59   1:59.83 (1:03.24)                                        
 20 Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              2:02.72    2:05.34        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              2:56.84    2:53.07        
                  39.87     1:24.14 (44.27)     2:09.32 (45.18)     2:53.07 (43.75)
  2 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:23.44        
                  44.26     1:37.13 (52.87)     2:30.63 (53.50)     3:23.44 (52.81)
  3 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:27.15        
                  47.30     1:41.22 (53.92)     2:36.17 (54.95)     3:27.15 (50.98)
  4 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              4:35.00    3:41.24        
                  48.09     1:47.64 (59.55)   2:47.77 (1:00.13)     3:41.24 (53.47)
  5 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:41.48        
                  48.56     1:45.98 (57.42)   2:47.48 (1:01.50)     3:41.48 (54.00)
  6 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR              4:35.00    3:41.53        
                  51.53   1:51.65 (1:00.12)     2:49.40 (57.75)     3:41.53 (52.13)
  7 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:42.56        
                  50.76     1:48.31 (57.55)   2:48.56 (1:00.25)     3:42.56 (54.00)
  8 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:48.54        
                  54.13     1:52.48 (58.35)     2:52.07 (59.59)     3:48.54 (56.47)
  9 Chavez, Ava I              9 LIAC-MR              4:35.00    3:51.50        
                                1:55.12 ( )   3:51.50 (1:56.38)                    
 10 Chavez, Emma S             9 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:57.28        
                  54.12   1:56.39 (1:02.27)   2:59.38 (1:02.99)     3:57.28 (57.90)
 11 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:01.70        
                  54.23   1:58.59 (1:04.36)   3:03.99 (1:05.40)     4:01.70 (57.71)
 12 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              4:25.00    4:10.27        
                  53.36   1:58.84 (1:05.48)   4:10.27 (2:11.43)                    
 13 Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR              4:35.00    4:14.86        
                  57.26   2:03.49 (1:06.23)   3:10.08 (1:06.59)   4:14.86 (1:04.78)
 14 Sacoulas, Sophia A        10 LIAC-MR              4:40.00    4:29.28        
                  57.39                             3:20.71 ( )   4:29.28 (1:08.57)
 -- Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              4:20.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 44.02      42.53        
  2 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR                43.30      44.25        
  3 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                42.89      44.31        
  4 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 45.33      45.10        
  5 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR                48.05      49.09        
  6 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                47.99      49.10        
  7 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                52.15      50.43        
  8 Wang, Emma A               9 LIAC-MR                53.10      50.62        
  9 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR                53.90      51.10        
 10 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.49        
 11 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.78        
 12 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.50        
 13 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR                54.91      55.84        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR                57.17      56.74        
 15 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                59.22      57.73        
 16 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR                54.25      58.64        
 17 Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              1:01.85      59.60        
 18 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:00.20        
 19 Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR                56.79    1:00.25        
 20 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.69        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.12    1:32.54        
                  45.00     1:32.54 (47.54)                                        
  2 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.15    1:39.26        
                  49.58     1:39.26 (49.68)                                        
  3 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               1:41.90    1:39.94        
                  48.86     1:39.94 (51.08)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              1:44.48    1:46.81        
                  51.14     1:46.81 (55.67)                                        
  5 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.22        
                  54.02     1:51.22 (57.20)                                        
  6 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              2:04.77    1:57.78        
                  56.54   1:57.78 (1:01.24)                                        
  7 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.26    1:59.34        
  8 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.42    2:01.73        
                  58.02   2:01.73 (1:03.71)                                        
  9 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.31    2:05.61        
                1:01.12   2:05.61 (1:04.49)                                        
 10 Chavez, Emma S             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.21    2:06.76        
                1:01.70   2:06.76 (1:05.06)                                        
 11 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              2:07.85    2:07.32        
                1:01.63   2:07.32 (1:05.69)                                        
 12 Shih, Emily Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:09.75    2:07.61        
                  59.74   2:07.61 (1:07.87)                                        
 13 Chavez, Ava I              9 LIAC-MR              2:01.74    2:08.50        
 14 Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:08.54        
                1:02.26   2:08.54 (1:06.28)                                        
 15 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR              2:03.07    2:11.83        
 16 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.60        
 17 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.00        
 18 Sacoulas, Sophia A        10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:17.12        
                1:04.41   2:17.12 (1:12.71)                                        
 19 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:31.74    2:31.77        
                1:12.16   2:31.77 (1:19.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                45.20      46.73        
  2 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 53.20      50.72        
  3 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR                57.93      57.29        
  4 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.04      59.85        
  5 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:00.78        
  6 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:01.82        
  7 Shih, Emily Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.82    1:03.20        
  8 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:03.53        
  9 Huang, Melanie N           9 JFAC-NJ              1:03.30    1:05.03        
 10 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.17        
 11 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:07.08        
 12 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:09.07        
 13 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:10.67        
 14 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:11.16        
 15 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:12.64        
 16 Chavez, Emma S             9 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:13.47        
 17 Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.05        
 18 Sacoulas, Sophia A        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.92        
 19 Chavez, Ava I              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.06        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               2:18.95    1:47.83        
                  53.21     1:47.83 (54.62)                                        
  2 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               1:50.49    1:49.72        
                  53.50     1:49.72 (56.22)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.04    2:01.86        
                  58.70   2:01.86 (1:03.16)                                        
  4 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:11.30        
                1:01.31   2:11.30 (1:09.99)                                        
  5 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:25.54        
                1:09.59   2:25.54 (1:15.95)                                        
  6 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:36.36    2:29.50        
                1:12.53   2:29.50 (1:16.97)                                        
  7 Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:39.50        
                1:15.98   2:39.50 (1:23.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 40.28      42.04        
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                42.68      46.69        
  3 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                46.43      48.08        
  4 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.68      53.84        
  5 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:03.84      55.14        
  6 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 52.05      55.52        
  7 Wang, Emma A               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.79        
  8 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:00.70        
  9 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.49        
 10 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.12        
 11 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:03.45        
 12 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.41        
 13 Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:22.45        
 -- Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR                55.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:36.98    1:39.63        
                  46.13     1:39.63 (53.50)                                        
  2 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:50.90    1:54.32        
                  49.64   1:54.32 (1:04.68)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:01.27    3:02.37        
     1) Wang, Emma A 9                  2) Ehrlich, Jenna C 9             
     3) Ketterhagen, Olivia G 10        4) Hsieh, Amelia 9                
                  45.06     1:36.16 (51.10)     2:20.16 (44.00)     3:02.37 (42.21)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:20.60    3:02.64        
     1) Wang, Yihan 9                   2) Blenderman, Kiera L 8          
     3) Kutner, Ginny T 8               4) Anderson, Kasey R 8            
                  43.34     1:36.52 (53.18)   3:02.64 (1:26.12)                    
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:41.39    3:29.81        
     1) Hsieh, Amelia 9                 2) Lettieri, Olivia M 9           
     3) Lee, Summer D 8                 4) Ketterhagen, Olivia G 10       
                  48.99   1:54.14 (1:05.15)     2:48.29 (54.15)     3:29.81 (41.52)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:09.45    3:30.76        
     1) Stubbs, Riann E 10              2) Ehrlich, Jenna C 9             
     3) Wang, Yihan 9                   4) Anderson, Kasey R 8            
                                1:54.40 ( )     2:52.30 (57.90)     3:30.76 (38.46)
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:04.58    1:04.85        
                  31.47     1:04.85 (33.38)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.57        
                  34.40     1:10.57 (36.17)                                        
  3 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               1:12.79    1:10.94        
                  33.93     1:10.94 (37.01)                                        
  4 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:11.17        
                  34.56     1:11.17 (36.61)                                        
  5 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR               1:10.95    1:11.39        
                  34.02     1:11.39 (37.37)                                        
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.50        
  7 Yan, Maddy                11 QNS-MR               1:13.80    1:12.33        
                  34.75     1:12.33 (37.58)                                        
  8 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:14.27    1:13.34        
                  34.18     1:13.34 (39.16)                                        
  9 Tan, Shanel E             11 QNS-MR               1:16.48    1:14.26        
                  34.93     1:14.26 (39.33)                                        
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:16.86        
                  37.02     1:16.86 (39.84)                                        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR               1:15.13    1:17.32        
                  36.47     1:17.32 (40.85)                                        
 12 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:18.50        
                  37.75     1:18.50 (40.75)                                        
 13 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:19.01        
                  37.69     1:19.01 (41.32)                                        
 14 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:20.16        
                  37.28     1:20.16 (42.88)                                        
 15 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:21.45        
                  38.74     1:21.45 (42.71)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:21.45        
                  39.14     1:21.45 (42.31)                                        
 17 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:22.21        
 18 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:23.88        
                  39.20     1:23.88 (44.68)                                        
 19 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:24.76        
                  39.65     1:24.76 (45.11)                                        
 20 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:26.75        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:33.03    1:27.34        
                  41.61     1:27.34 (45.73)                                        
 22 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               1:28.39    1:27.77        
                  40.86     1:27.77 (46.91)                                        
 23 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:29.12        
                  42.42     1:29.12 (46.70)                                        
 24 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:33.01        
 25 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:35.94        
                  44.02     1:35.94 (51.92)                                        
 26 Eng, Allison M            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.00        
 -- Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.06         DQ        
      False start
                  40.25          DQ (45.61)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:20.69    2:24.20        
                  34.05     1:12.68 (38.63)     1:49.39 (36.71)     2:24.20 (34.81)
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              2:36.73    2:33.61        
                  34.66     1:14.72 (40.06)     1:55.94 (41.22)     2:33.61 (37.67)
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              2:36.12    2:33.67        
                  35.54     1:15.32 (39.78)     1:55.94 (40.62)     2:33.67 (37.73)
  4 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              2:47.83    2:45.14        
                  35.18     1:16.69 (41.51)     2:02.84 (46.15)     2:45.14 (42.30)
  5 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               2:46.64    2:46.39        
                  33.10     1:18.65 (45.55)     2:05.45 (46.80)     2:46.39 (40.94)
  6 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              2:51.96    2:47.86        
                  38.39     1:20.56 (42.17)   2:47.86 (1:27.30)                    
  7 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.60    2:49.10        
                  38.15     1:20.82 (42.67)     2:05.38 (44.56)     2:49.10 (43.72)
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        12 LIAC-MR              3:07.81    2:49.92        
                  37.99     1:21.43 (43.44)     2:05.93 (44.50)     2:49.92 (43.99)
  9 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              2:59.36    2:51.04        
                  38.83     1:21.67 (42.84)     2:07.60 (45.93)     2:51.04 (43.44)
 10 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR               2:53.11    2:52.42        
                  40.15     1:24.14 (43.99)     2:09.38 (45.24)     2:52.42 (43.04)
 11 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              3:13.27    2:53.70        
                  37.18     1:22.58 (45.40)     2:09.36 (46.78)     2:53.70 (44.34)
 12 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    2:54.70        
                  40.18                             2:10.14 ( )     2:54.70 (44.56)
 13 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              2:53.65    2:56.24        
                  39.46     1:23.19 (43.73)     2:10.20 (47.01)     2:56.24 (46.04)
 14 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              3:12.25    3:04.91        
                                1:25.12 ( )   3:04.91 (1:39.79)                    
 15 Chang, Cathy              12 LIAC-MR              3:30.97    3:06.13        
                  42.61                             2:19.71 ( )     3:06.13 (46.42)
 16 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.98        
                  42.90     1:32.66 (49.76)     2:23.77 (51.11)     3:10.98 (47.21)
 17 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                3:24.26    3:13.28        
                  41.02     1:30.17 (49.15)     2:21.98 (51.81)     3:13.28 (51.30)
 18 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:17.81        
                  42.56     1:33.27 (50.71)     2:26.05 (52.78)     3:17.81 (51.76)
 19 Cheng, Marissa N          11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:20.16        
                  44.48     1:35.18 (50.70)     2:28.60 (53.42)     3:20.16 (51.56)
 20 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:27.70        
                  46.46     1:39.71 (53.25)     2:34.98 (55.27)     3:27.70 (52.72)
 21 Hur, Jimin                11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:12.65        
 -- Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:11.43         DQ        
      False start
                  40.93     1:29.15 (48.22)     2:19.41 (50.26)          DQ (47.46)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                11 QNS-MR                 37.91      36.01        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                36.41      36.90        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR                 36.75      37.24        
  4 Tan, Shanel E             11 QNS-MR                 38.38      38.48        
  5 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                44.95      38.85        
  6 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR                 40.51      39.12        
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                40.68      39.46        
  8 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR                41.58      40.74        
  9 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR                 41.43      40.95        
 10 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                39.68      40.96        
 11 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                44.14      43.27        
 12 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 43.82      43.47        
 13 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR                43.72      43.50        
 14 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        12 LIAC-MR                43.58      43.71        
 15 Chang, Cathy              12 LIAC-MR                45.27      44.52        
 16 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                44.50      44.62        
 17 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                45.57      44.76        
 18 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR                49.86      45.00        
 19 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                48.82      45.50        
 20 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                56.61      45.69        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  45.45      46.25        
 22 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR                53.47      48.19        
 23 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR                49.79      48.24        
 24 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                52.91      50.36        
 25 Eng, Allison M            11 LIAC-MR                50.12      50.99        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:23.96    1:17.73        
                  37.89     1:17.73 (39.84)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.51    1:17.81        
                  39.41     1:17.81 (38.40)                                        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR               1:20.46    1:19.58        
                  38.96     1:19.58 (40.62)                                        
  4 Yan, Maddy                11 QNS-MR               1:22.14    1:20.71        
                  38.57     1:20.71 (42.14)                                        
  5 Tong, Aurey               12 QNS-MR               1:22.13    1:20.78        
                  38.76     1:20.78 (42.02)                                        
  6 Tan, Shanel E             11 QNS-MR               1:21.63    1:21.96        
                  39.27     1:21.96 (42.69)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:25.07    1:22.78        
  8 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               1:29.20    1:24.73        
                  41.02     1:24.73 (43.71)                                        
  9 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:25.39        
                  41.19     1:25.39 (44.20)                                        
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.07    1:25.40        
                  42.31     1:25.40 (43.09)                                        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR               1:27.75    1:28.25        
                  42.39     1:28.25 (45.86)                                        
 12 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:29.21        
                  44.02     1:29.21 (45.19)                                        
 13 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:29.68        
                  44.14     1:29.68 (45.54)                                        
 14 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:32.60        
                  45.25     1:32.60 (47.35)                                        
 15 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR               1:49.33    1:33.30        
                  43.70     1:33.30 (49.60)                                        
 16 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:35.59    1:33.74        
                  45.22     1:33.74 (48.52)                                        
 17 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:35.41        
 18 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.67        
                  45.72     1:36.67 (50.95)                                        
 19 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.01    1:38.16        
 20 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.53    1:38.40        
                  48.46     1:38.40 (49.94)                                        
 21 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:38.66        
 22 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.16    1:38.70        
                  48.78     1:38.70 (49.92)                                        
 23 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.66    1:39.50        
                  48.01     1:39.50 (51.49)                                        
 24 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:41.22    1:41.94        
                  47.89     1:41.94 (54.05)                                        
 25 Cheng, Marissa N          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:44.10        
                  50.10     1:44.10 (54.00)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.04        
                  49.96     1:45.04 (55.08)                                        
 27 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.92        
                  52.49     1:45.92 (53.43)                                        
 28 Hur, Jimin                11 LIAC-MR              2:10.11    2:07.89        
                1:02.66   2:07.89 (1:05.23)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             11 QNS-MR                 40.62      40.35        
  2 Kwan, Maggie              12 UN-MR                  43.48      41.27        
  3 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                43.17      42.51        
  4 Tong, Aurey               12 QNS-MR                 44.68      43.74        
  5 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                46.28      45.30        
  6 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                49.33      45.66        
  7 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 49.93      46.47        
  8 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR                 46.53      46.64        
  9 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR                 46.00      46.70        
 10 Yan, Maddy                11 QNS-MR                 48.03      47.71        
 11 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR                50.35      49.17        
 12 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  53.22      49.45        
 13 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                52.41      49.97        
 14 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR                51.91      50.00        
 15 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                54.60      50.53        
 16 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR                 50.48      50.61        
 17 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                52.11      51.06        
 18 Chang, Cathy              12 LIAC-MR                53.93      51.86        
 19 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                55.21      52.59        
 20 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR                54.11      53.85        
 21 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.29        
 22 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                54.25      55.63        
 23 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.89      57.78        
 24 Cheng, Marissa N          11 LIAC-MR                53.71      57.90        
 25 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.22      58.68        
 26 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.42      58.99        
 27 Hur, Jimin                11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.78        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.90    1:21.23        
                  39.34     1:21.23 (41.89)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E             11 QNS-MR               1:26.37    1:26.61        
                  41.36     1:26.61 (45.25)                                        
  3 Kwan, Maggie              12 UN-MR                1:37.56    1:33.61        
                  43.99     1:33.61 (49.62)                                        
  4 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:44.84    1:40.96        
                  48.11     1:40.96 (52.85)                                        
  5 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               1:39.00    1:41.12        
                  48.48     1:41.12 (52.64)                                        
  6 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:41.79    1:41.64        
                  47.49     1:41.64 (54.15)                                        
  7 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR               1:45.63    1:41.98        
                  49.09     1:41.98 (52.89)                                        
  8 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               1:46.04    1:42.68        
                  48.75     1:42.68 (53.93)                                        
  9 Yan, Maddy                11 QNS-MR               1:45.55    1:45.54        
                  50.25     1:45.54 (55.29)                                        
 10 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:43.60    1:45.98        
                  50.02     1:45.98 (55.96)                                        
 11 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.43    1:49.09        
                  50.91     1:49.09 (58.18)                                        
 12 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    1:49.98        
                  52.93     1:49.98 (57.05)                                        
 13 Chang, Cathy              12 LIAC-MR              1:49.22    1:50.23        
                  55.14     1:50.23 (55.09)                                        
 14 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              2:02.64    1:50.59        
                  55.15     1:50.59 (55.44)                                        
 15 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR               1:45.88    1:50.84        
                  53.36     1:50.84 (57.48)                                        
 16 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:52.25    1:51.96        
                  51.29   1:51.96 (1:00.67)                                        
 17 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.37        
                  54.53     1:52.37 (57.84)                                        
 18 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    1:52.69        
 19 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.65        
 20 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:59.70    1:57.83        
                  56.58   1:57.83 (1:01.25)                                        
 21 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    1:58.91        
                  54.77   1:58.91 (1:04.14)                                        
 22 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              2:02.78    2:09.36        
                1:02.84   2:09.36 (1:06.52)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                34.47      32.85        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                34.60      35.09        
  3 Yan, Maddy                11 QNS-MR                 35.94      35.63        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR                36.27      35.77        
  5 Tan, Shanel E             11 QNS-MR                 36.49      36.57        
  6 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR                 37.02      36.95        
  7 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                37.64      37.67        
  8 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                40.18      38.86        
  9 Chang, Cathy              12 LIAC-MR                38.87      39.52        
 10 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 42.23      39.77        
 11 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                39.72      41.09        
 12 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                39.77      41.32        
 13 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR                44.99      44.60        
 14 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                49.04      45.66        
 15 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR                48.12      46.07        
 16 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        12 LIAC-MR                48.39      46.20        
 17 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                47.39      46.80        
 18 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR                51.63      48.46        
 19 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                51.23      48.84        
 -- Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                45.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:11.76    1:14.02        
                  35.05     1:14.02 (38.97)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.89    1:20.54        
                  37.93     1:20.54 (42.61)                                        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.80    1:20.96        
                  38.33     1:20.96 (42.63)                                        
  4 Yan, Maddy                11 QNS-MR               1:24.79    1:21.90        
                  38.31     1:21.90 (43.59)                                        
  5 Tong, Aurey               12 QNS-MR               1:29.33    1:27.86        
                  40.55     1:27.86 (47.31)                                        
  6 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR               1:30.16    1:28.55        
                  41.46     1:28.55 (47.09)                                        
  7 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:29.58    1:29.40        
                  40.45     1:29.40 (48.95)                                        
  8 Chang, Cathy              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:30.73        
                  41.70     1:30.73 (49.03)                                        
  9 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:33.29    1:31.53        
                  41.82     1:31.53 (49.71)                                        
 10 Tan, Shanel E             11 QNS-MR               1:32.23    1:32.48        
                  42.25     1:32.48 (50.23)                                        
 11 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:34.02        
                  42.13     1:34.02 (51.89)                                        
 12 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:39.98    1:43.16        
                  46.52     1:43.16 (56.64)                                        
 13 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        12 LIAC-MR              1:49.08    1:49.84        
                  48.02   1:49.84 (1:01.82)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.83    2:06.57        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    2) Wang, Angela A 11              
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 12            4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  32.07     1:04.38 (32.31)     1:37.32 (32.94)     2:06.57 (29.25)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:09.67        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 11                 2) Tan, Shanel E 11               
     3) Yan, Maddy 11                   4) Moran, Laura A 12              
                  31.99                               49.63 ( )   2:09.67 (1:20.04)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.25    2:24.95        
     1) Leung, Megan S 11               2) Chan, Zoe 12                   
     3) Metrano, Sydnie D 11            4) Zhang, Jennie Y 11             
                  38.11     1:14.53 (36.42)     1:50.83 (36.30)     2:24.95 (34.12)
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.32    2:22.79        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 12            4) Wang, Angela A 11              
                  37.80     1:14.54 (36.74)     1:50.36 (35.82)     2:22.79 (32.43)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:23.84        
     1) Moran, Laura A 12               2) Tan, Shanel E 11               
     3) Yan, Maddy 11                   4) Bak, Hanna M 11                
                  36.33     1:16.23 (39.90)     1:51.53 (35.30)     2:23.84 (32.31)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:45.92    2:44.72        
     1) Hui, Ashley K 12                2) Leung, Megan S 11              
     3) Chang, Cathy 12                 4) Zhang, Jennie Y 11             
                  42.69     1:31.00 (48.31)     2:10.66 (39.66)     2:44.72 (34.06)
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR                30.97      30.50        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR                 30.31      31.05        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                  31.19      31.33        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR                31.03      31.36        
  5 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR                 31.18      31.52        
  6 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR                31.46      32.61        
  7 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 33.22      33.35        
  8 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR                35.37      34.08        
  9 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR                32.31      34.52        
 10 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR                 34.29      34.67        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR                34.05      34.78        
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           14 FA-MR                  34.96      34.87        
 13 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR                35.56      35.02        
 14 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR                35.67      35.03        
 15 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR                 35.51      35.28        
 16 Hughes, Grace B           14 QNS-MR                 46.33      36.16        
 17 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.40        
 18 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.70        
 19 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.38        
 20 Le, Amanda T              13 FA-MR                  41.15      40.62        
 21 Konappanavar, Varada V    13 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.66        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:04.96    1:04.53        
                  30.90     1:04.53 (33.63)                                        
  2 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:06.89    1:06.12        
                  31.74     1:06.12 (34.38)                                        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               1:07.62    1:07.95        
                  31.74     1:07.95 (36.21)                                        
  4 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:08.13        
                  32.89     1:08.13 (35.24)                                        
  5 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:10.66    1:09.87        
                  33.41     1:09.87 (36.46)                                        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:08.98    1:10.31        
                  33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.34        
                  33.90     1:11.34 (37.44)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:13.23    1:12.30        
                  35.71     1:12.30 (36.59)                                        
  9 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:12.47        
                  34.79     1:12.47 (37.68)                                        
 10 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              1:15.05    1:12.80        
                  35.75     1:12.80 (37.05)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:13.65        
                  34.86     1:13.65 (38.79)                                        
 12 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:16.63    1:14.67        
                  35.62     1:14.67 (39.05)                                        
 13 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:15.28        
                  35.60     1:15.28 (39.68)                                        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           14 FA-MR                1:17.68    1:16.78        
                  36.38     1:16.78 (40.40)                                        
 15 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:18.38        
                  37.86     1:18.38 (40.52)                                        
 16 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               1:21.74    1:19.31        
                  38.18     1:19.31 (41.13)                                        
 17 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:20.40        
                  36.20     1:20.40 (44.20)                                        
 18 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:21.34        
                  39.56     1:21.34 (41.78)                                        
 19 Hughes, Grace B           14 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:22.14        
                  41.44     1:22.14 (40.70)                                        
 20 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:23.70        
                  38.58     1:23.70 (45.12)                                        
 21 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:24.34        
                  39.33     1:24.34 (45.01)                                        
 22 Le, Amanda T              13 FA-MR                1:36.42    1:24.92        
                  41.52     1:24.92 (43.40)                                        
 23 Konappanavar, Varada V    13 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.81        
                  42.18     1:29.81 (47.63)                                        
 24 Corradina, Victoria R     14 FA-MR                1:37.40    1:40.05        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:25.19    2:24.68        
                  32.99     1:09.99 (37.00)     1:47.75 (37.76)     2:24.68 (36.93)
  2 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:25.25    2:25.69        
                  34.04     1:11.23 (37.19)     1:48.91 (37.68)     2:25.69 (36.78)
  3 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              2:33.98    2:26.13        
                  34.19     1:11.24 (37.05)     1:48.91 (37.67)     2:26.13 (37.22)
  4 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               2:37.49    2:31.08        
                  34.15     1:12.33 (38.18)     1:52.40 (40.07)     2:31.08 (38.68)
  5 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              2:31.15    2:31.17        
                  34.58     1:13.72 (39.14)     1:52.82 (39.10)     2:31.17 (38.35)
  6 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               2:37.69    2:35.77        
                  34.96     1:14.36 (39.40)     1:56.32 (41.96)     2:35.77 (39.45)
  7 Cimino, Izabella K        14 FA-MR                2:36.93    2:38.44        
                  36.02     1:15.54 (39.52)     1:57.32 (41.78)     2:38.44 (41.12)
  8 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              2:37.03    2:39.16        
                  37.14     1:17.66 (40.52)     1:59.20 (41.54)     2:39.16 (39.96)
  9 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              2:58.22    2:42.89        
                  37.49     1:20.20 (42.71)     2:03.80 (43.60)     2:42.89 (39.09)
 10 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                2:37.52    2:43.69        
                  35.85     1:16.87 (41.02)     2:00.66 (43.79)     2:43.69 (43.03)
 11 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               2:45.87    2:43.85        
                  38.20     1:20.53 (42.33)     2:04.27 (43.74)     2:43.85 (39.58)
 12 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:44.04    2:44.50        
                  37.54     1:19.36 (41.82)     2:03.59 (44.23)     2:44.50 (40.91)
 13 Andrew, Fiona J           14 FA-MR                2:49.15    2:45.10        
                  38.30     1:20.15 (41.85)     2:02.79 (42.64)     2:45.10 (42.31)
 14 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              2:42.37    2:45.34        
                  37.52     1:19.97 (42.45)     2:03.46 (43.49)     2:45.34 (41.88)
 15 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               2:54.84    2:49.50        
                  38.83     1:22.45 (43.62)     2:06.23 (43.78)     2:49.50 (43.27)
 16 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:50.04        
                  37.68     1:20.50 (42.82)     2:05.94 (45.44)     2:50.04 (44.10)
 17 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              3:00.83    2:55.10        
                  39.09     1:22.32 (43.23)     2:08.25 (45.93)     2:55.10 (46.85)
 18 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              2:50.24    2:55.32        
                  40.41     1:24.56 (44.15)     2:10.12 (45.56)     2:55.32 (45.20)
 19 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.15    2:57.83        
                  39.54   2:57.26 (2:17.72)      2:57.83 (0.57)                    
 20 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.50    3:05.31        
                  42.67   3:05.31 (2:22.64)                                        
 21 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.45        
                  41.01     1:29.48 (48.47)     2:21.01 (51.53)     3:12.45 (51.44)
 -- Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  41.60        DQ (2:25.37)                                        
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR                 32.86      33.44        
  2 Benzija, Samantha         14 JFAC-NJ                33.93      33.47        
  3 DiBlasi, Alessia          14 JFAC-NJ                33.51      33.85        
  4 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR                 38.73      36.75        
  5 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR                55.55      38.39        
  6 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR                39.39      39.98        
  7 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR                 41.28      40.23        
  8 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR                43.12      41.10        
  9 Andrew, Fiona J           14 FA-MR                  40.12      41.59        
 10 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR                44.18      42.25        
 11 Hughes, Grace B           14 QNS-MR                 49.33      43.88        
 12 Konappanavar, Varada V    13 LIAC-MR                47.05      45.23        
 13 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR                45.09      45.56        
 14 Le, Amanda T              13 FA-MR                  54.79      45.82        
 15 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.36        
 16 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.62        
 17 Corradina, Victoria R     14 FA-MR                1:08.73      56.78        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               1:11.81    1:12.11        
                  35.33     1:12.11 (36.78)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.19    1:17.64        
                  37.97     1:17.64 (39.67)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:18.17    1:19.53        
                  39.07     1:19.53 (40.46)                                        
  4 Cimino, Izabella K        14 FA-MR                1:20.03    1:20.57        
                  39.47     1:20.57 (41.10)                                        
  5 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:22.00        
                  41.09     1:22.00 (40.91)                                        
  6 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               1:22.28    1:22.30        
                  41.85     1:22.30 (40.45)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:21.59    1:22.43        
                  40.72     1:22.43 (41.71)                                        
  8 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:20.47    1:23.36        
                  40.45     1:23.36 (42.91)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:21.81    1:23.59        
                  41.76     1:23.59 (41.83)                                        
 10 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:24.17    1:23.89        
                  41.90     1:23.89 (41.99)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:25.34    1:24.76        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:25.12    1:26.13        
                  41.94     1:26.13 (44.19)                                        
 13 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:28.29    1:26.20        
                  42.67     1:26.20 (43.53)                                        
 14 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.24        
                  42.74     1:27.24 (44.50)                                        
 15 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:27.27        
                  42.23     1:27.27 (45.04)                                        
 16 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:27.66        
                  43.76     1:27.66 (43.90)                                        
 17 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:31.08        
                  44.49     1:31.08 (46.59)                                        
 18 Andrew, Fiona J           14 FA-MR                1:28.55    1:31.79        
                  44.95     1:31.79 (46.84)                                        
 19 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:32.45        
                  46.28     1:32.45 (46.17)                                        
 20 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:33.72        
                  45.42     1:33.72 (48.30)                                        
 21 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:34.56        
                  45.53     1:34.56 (49.03)                                        
 22 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:41.55        
 23 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.85    1:45.32        
                  52.45     1:45.32 (52.87)                                        
 24 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:45.67        
                  49.27     1:45.67 (56.40)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brulinski, Natalia E      14 QNS-MR               1:28.29    1:27.38        
                  40.92     1:27.38 (46.46)                                        
  2 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:27.14    1:28.72        
                  41.80     1:28.72 (46.92)                                        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:32.85    1:30.57        
                  42.48     1:30.57 (48.09)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:32.89    1:32.21        
                  44.03     1:32.21 (48.18)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:34.41    1:33.60        
                  44.28     1:33.60 (49.32)                                        
  6 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:29.47    1:37.02        
                  46.19     1:37.02 (50.83)                                        
  7 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:37.56    1:37.05        
                  47.09     1:37.05 (49.96)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               1:34.78    1:37.44        
                  46.73     1:37.44 (50.71)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:37.96        
                  46.74     1:37.96 (51.22)                                        
 10 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:34.08    1:38.35        
                  47.00     1:38.35 (51.35)                                        
 11 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:38.41        
                  46.51     1:38.41 (51.90)                                        
 12 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:38.76        
                  47.24     1:38.76 (51.52)                                        
 13 Cimino, Izabella K        14 FA-MR                1:32.16    1:38.86        
                  46.88     1:38.86 (51.98)                                        
 14 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:39.07    1:40.12        
                  47.44     1:40.12 (52.68)                                        
 15 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              1:40.93    1:40.32        
                  48.81     1:40.32 (51.51)                                        
 16 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:42.85    1:43.29        
                  50.46     1:43.29 (52.83)                                        
 17 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:48.71    1:45.83        
                  51.19     1:45.83 (54.64)                                        
 18 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.72        
                  52.54     1:49.72 (57.18)                                        
 19 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              1:54.03    1:55.85        
                  55.72   1:55.85 (1:00.13)                                        
 20 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.92        
                  57.14   1:58.92 (1:01.78)                                        
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     14 FA-MR                1:59.09         DQ        
      False start
                  54.33        DQ (1:04.14)                                        
 -- DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.06         DQ        
      False start
                  40.39          DQ (44.28)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Haley              14 JFAC-NJ              1:07.24    1:09.18        
                  32.08     1:09.18 (37.10)                                        
  2 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.44        
                  34.25     1:12.44 (38.19)                                        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               1:12.01    1:14.68        
                  34.73     1:14.68 (39.95)                                        
  4 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:15.57    1:18.00        
                  35.25     1:18.00 (42.75)                                        
  5 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:20.93    1:18.75        
                  37.01     1:18.75 (41.74)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:22.86    1:18.91        
                  35.82     1:18.91 (43.09)                                        
  7 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:42.16    1:23.79        
                  38.24     1:23.79 (45.55)                                        
  8 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:24.85    1:25.03        
                  39.07     1:25.03 (45.96)                                        
  9 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.47        
                  39.60     1:27.47 (47.87)                                        
 10 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              1:41.27    1:27.92        
                  42.04     1:27.92 (45.88)                                        
 11 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:25.45    1:28.91        
                  39.96     1:28.91 (48.95)                                        
 12 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:29.03        
                  42.43     1:29.03 (46.60)                                        
 13 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:50.36        
                  44.36   1:50.36 (1:06.00)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:50.43    2:45.40        
                  35.19     1:20.77 (45.58)     2:10.40 (49.63)     2:45.40 (35.00)
  2 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              2:44.51    2:45.60        
                  36.35     1:21.13 (44.78)     2:09.39 (48.26)     2:45.60 (36.21)
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               2:44.26    2:45.63        
                  34.92     1:17.30 (42.38)     2:08.63 (51.33)     2:45.63 (37.00)
  4 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.25    2:50.38        
                  37.22     1:22.26 (45.04)     2:11.89 (49.63)     2:50.38 (38.49)
  4 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:48.83    2:50.38        
                  37.98     1:21.33 (43.35)   2:50.38 (1:29.05)                    
  6 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               2:57.39    2:58.43        
                  37.91     1:24.57 (46.66)     2:19.31 (54.74)     2:58.43 (39.12)
  7 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              2:53.87    3:00.87        
                  41.26     1:30.25 (48.99)     2:18.82 (48.57)     3:00.87 (42.05)
  8 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               3:07.75    3:00.95        
                  38.80     1:25.08 (46.28)     2:17.78 (52.70)     3:00.95 (43.17)
  9 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              3:01.50    3:01.65        
                  40.54     1:27.16 (46.62)     2:20.61 (53.45)     3:01.65 (41.04)
 10 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              3:04.27    3:02.49        
                  41.64     1:33.06 (51.42)     2:23.59 (50.53)     3:02.49 (38.90)
 11 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    3:06.23        
                  39.17     1:25.70 (46.53)   2:26.64 (1:00.94)     3:06.23 (39.59)
 12 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:05.34    3:07.18        
                  42.22     1:29.29 (47.07)     2:24.69 (55.40)     3:07.18 (42.49)
 13 Wu, Michelle W            13 TVSC-MR              3:33.00    3:09.27        
                  43.79     1:30.92 (47.13)     2:30.65 (59.73)     3:09.27 (38.62)
 14 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              3:03.76    3:09.57        
                  41.09     1:31.01 (49.92)     2:26.96 (55.95)     3:09.57 (42.61)
 15 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              3:09.68    3:09.83        
                  41.34     1:31.12 (49.78)     2:27.51 (56.39)     3:09.83 (42.32)
 16 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              3:10.19    3:19.08        
                  43.89     1:35.61 (51.72)     2:35.03 (59.42)     3:19.08 (44.05)
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.06    2:04.99        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 14                 2) Dimaculangan, Abby X 14        
     3) Seale, Sarah E 13               4) Lin, Hannah J 14               
                  31.03     1:01.42 (30.39)     1:32.96 (31.54)     2:04.99 (32.03)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:05.30        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Brulinski, Natalia E 14        
     3) Huang, Kejin 13                 4) Park, Song-Yi 14               
                  30.89     1:02.07 (31.18)     1:33.72 (31.65)     2:05.30 (31.58)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.94    2:09.72        
     1) Cimino, Izabella K 14           2) Sodhi, Malika 14               
     3) Andrew, Fiona J 14              4) Glaser, Olivia K 13            
                  32.17     1:04.15 (31.98)     1:37.74 (33.59)     2:09.72 (31.98)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:13.95    2:15.74        
     1) Wu, Michelle W 13               2) Primak, Sofia I 13             
     3) DeMarco, Marissa A 13           4) Matheson, Hanna D 13           
                  33.52     1:07.87 (34.35)     1:42.48 (34.61)     2:15.74 (33.26)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.51    2:16.87        
     1) McKie, Grace A 13               2) Wei, Claire 13                 
     3) Ahn, Jolie 14                   4) Okodogbe, Favour E 14          
                  34.16     1:09.98 (35.82)     1:43.92 (33.94)     2:16.87 (32.95)
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                2:08.49    2:03.15        
     1) Benzija, Samantha 14            2) Severini, Sydney G 14          
     3) Nowak, Haley 14                 4) DiBlasi, Alessia 14            
                  32.75     1:06.51 (33.76)     1:35.78 (29.27)     2:03.15 (27.37)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:22.80    2:23.39        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 14                 2) DeMarco, Marissa A 13          
     3) Dimaculangan, Abby X 14         4) Albert, Anna 13                
                  36.28     1:15.11 (38.83)     1:49.20 (34.09)     2:23.39 (34.19)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:28.27        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Jeong, Bina 13                 
     3) Huang, Kejin 13                 4) Park, Song-Yi 14               
                  34.54     1:17.98 (43.44)     1:56.08 (38.10)     2:28.27 (32.19)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:33.43    2:36.61        
     1) McKie, Grace A 13               2) Bosch, Kaleigh 14              
     3) Leu, Mindy B 13                 4) Okodogbe, Favour E 14          
                  40.38     1:26.70 (46.32)     2:04.41 (37.71)     2:36.61 (32.20)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela               16 QNS-MR                 30.57      29.89        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.00        
  3 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR                30.79      31.08        
  4 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.13        
  5 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR                 30.73      31.23        
  6 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR                31.31      31.51        
  7 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 32.13      31.74        
  8 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 31.99      32.59        
  9 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR                 32.42      32.87        
 10 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  17 QNS-MR                 34.09      33.27        
 11 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR                 34.07      33.48        
 12 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.02        
 13 Wong, Allison L           17 LIAC-MR                32.71      34.57        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:05.07        
                  31.18     1:05.07 (33.89)                                        
  2 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.32        
                  33.05     1:07.32 (34.27)                                        
  3 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:07.61        
                  32.51     1:07.61 (35.10)                                        
  4 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:08.33    1:08.03        
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)                                        
  5 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.30        
                  32.30     1:09.30 (37.00)                                        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR               1:09.40    1:09.45        
                  33.71     1:09.45 (35.74)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:10.67    1:10.85        
                  33.44     1:10.85 (37.41)                                        
  8 Wong, Allison L           17 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.95        
                  34.72     1:11.95 (37.23)                                        
  9 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  17 QNS-MR               1:14.58    1:13.39        
                  34.79     1:13.39 (38.60)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:12.71    1:13.76        
                  34.58     1:13.76 (39.18)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:15.59        
                  36.31     1:15.59 (39.28)                                        
 12 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:14.40    1:16.62        
                  36.09     1:16.62 (40.53)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              2:17.00    2:21.28        
                  33.17     1:10.11 (36.94)     1:46.72 (36.61)     2:21.28 (34.56)
  2 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:27.72    2:23.92        
                  32.85     1:09.43 (36.58)     1:46.70 (37.27)     2:23.92 (37.22)
  3 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:24.25        
                  33.55     1:10.58 (37.03)     1:47.63 (37.05)     2:24.25 (36.62)
  4 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               2:32.92    2:28.69        
                  34.03     1:11.07 (37.04)     1:49.50 (38.43)     2:28.69 (39.19)
  5 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:36.39        
                  34.71     1:14.91 (40.20)     1:56.57 (41.66)     2:36.39 (39.82)
  6 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  17 QNS-MR               2:44.35    2:43.06        
                  36.84     1:18.30 (41.46)     2:01.22 (42.92)     2:43.06 (41.84)
  7 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               2:40.93    2:47.43        
                  37.07     1:19.02 (41.95)     2:03.74 (44.72)     2:47.43 (43.69)
  8 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               2:47.75    2:50.15        
                  38.22     1:21.06 (42.84)     2:05.93 (44.87)     2:50.15 (44.22)
  9 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:52.99        
                  38.66     1:23.48 (44.82)   2:52.99 (1:29.51)                    
 
Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR                 37.33      35.65        
  2 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR                30.00      37.41        
  3 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR                40.56      38.17        
  4 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR                 41.33      38.98        
  5 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR                48.00      40.56        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.41        
                  35.13     1:12.41 (37.28)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.26        
                  36.25     1:13.26 (37.01)                                        
  3 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              1:17.43    1:16.43        
                  37.13     1:16.43 (39.30)                                        
  4 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR               1:14.29    1:17.63        
                  38.37     1:17.63 (39.26)                                        
  5 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:19.58    1:19.17        
                  39.51     1:19.17 (39.66)                                        
  6 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:19.99        
                  39.01     1:19.99 (40.98)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:19.05    1:20.80        
                  39.04     1:20.80 (41.76)                                        
  8 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:22.79    1:23.01        
                  40.13     1:23.01 (42.88)                                        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:24.90        
                  40.70     1:24.90 (44.20)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.65        
                  45.08     1:31.65 (46.57)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              1:31.62    1:27.63        
                  41.62     1:27.63 (46.01)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              1:28.72    1:27.76        
                  42.49     1:27.76 (45.27)                                        
  3 Zhu, Angela               16 QNS-MR               1:28.76    1:28.75        
                  41.21     1:28.75 (47.54)                                        
  4 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:31.88    1:31.79        
                  44.55     1:31.79 (47.24)                                        
  5 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:30.22    1:31.93        
                  44.20     1:31.93 (47.73)                                        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR               1:32.90    1:33.80        
                  45.18     1:33.80 (48.62)                                        
  7 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:32.21    1:34.16        
                  44.09     1:34.16 (50.07)                                        
  8 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:46.44    1:37.66        
                  47.87     1:37.66 (49.79)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:35.45    1:39.74        
                  47.52     1:39.74 (52.22)                                        
 10 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  17 QNS-MR               1:42.04    1:42.77        
                  47.56     1:42.77 (55.21)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:49.77        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.20    1:12.02        
                  34.26     1:12.02 (37.76)                                        
  2 Zhu, Angela               16 QNS-MR               1:12.64    1:12.17        
                  32.46     1:12.17 (39.71)                                        
  3 Wong, Allison L           17 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.58        
                  34.86     1:16.58 (41.72)                                        
  4 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:23.99    1:20.24        
                  37.66     1:20.24 (42.58)                                        
  5 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:27.71    1:20.41        
                  37.73     1:20.41 (42.68)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:19.70    1:20.64        
                  36.19     1:20.64 (44.45)                                        
  7 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:26.93    1:21.14        
                  37.40     1:21.14 (43.74)                                        
  8 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:26.39    1:27.54        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:37.54    2:38.02        
                  35.28     1:15.22 (39.94)     2:00.13 (44.91)     2:38.02 (37.89)
  2 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              2:46.15    2:41.26        
                  35.92     1:16.10 (40.18)     2:04.58 (48.48)     2:41.26 (36.68)
  3 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              2:46.38    2:46.70        
                  37.18     1:22.07 (44.89)     2:11.39 (49.32)     2:46.70 (35.31)
  4 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:52.66        
                  37.22     1:20.91 (43.69)     2:13.51 (52.60)     2:52.66 (39.15)
  5 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               2:51.30    2:52.82        
                  38.60     1:24.96 (46.36)     2:16.60 (51.64)     2:52.82 (36.22)
  6 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:53.80    3:00.98        
                  37.31     1:23.51 (46.20)     2:19.69 (56.18)     3:00.98 (41.29)
  7 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               2:59.87    3:02.23        
                  41.44     1:25.41 (43.97)     2:20.69 (55.28)     3:02.23 (41.54)
  9 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  17 QNS-MR               3:03.95    3:04.71        
                  41.05     1:28.21 (47.16)     2:21.76 (53.55)     3:04.71 (42.95)
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR              3:05.25    3:06.61        
                  42.19     1:28.82 (46.63)     2:26.72 (57.90)     3:06.61 (39.89)
  8 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               2:57.50         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  39.75     1:28.31 (48.56)     2:20.65 (52.34)          DQ (41.63)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR               1:45.33    1:28.78        
                  41.62     1:28.78 (47.16)                                        
  2 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:38.42        
  3 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:40.81        
                  48.40     1:40.81 (52.41)                                        
  4 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.01        
                  49.95   1:51.01 (1:01.06)                                        
  5 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:57.21    1:52.28        
                  53.36     1:52.28 (58.92)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:20.29        
                  45.27                             2:31.23 ( )     3:20.29 (49.06)
  2 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:30.46        
                  48.29     1:42.70 (54.41)     2:37.35 (54.65)     3:30.46 (53.11)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR                 55.93      50.91        
  2 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR                48.47      53.08        
  3 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                49.70      53.86        
  4 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.68        
  5 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                58.31      59.86        
  6 Truong, Kenzo              8 QNS-MR               1:12.76    1:08.31        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR               2:19.33    1:43.72        
                  49.78     1:43.72 (53.94)                                        
  2 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              1:47.16    1:50.19        
  3 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    1:57.30        
                  56.20   1:57.30 (1:01.10)                                        
  4 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    1:57.45        
                  58.66     1:57.45 (58.79)                                        
  5 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:58.23        
                  58.15   1:58.23 (1:00.08)                                        
  6 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:05.81        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.41        
  2 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR               1:10.46    1:03.13        
  3 Truong, Kenzo              8 QNS-MR               1:07.25    1:03.22        
  4 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:03.30        
  5 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.27        
  6 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.92        
  7 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:19.83        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              2:43.06    2:12.62        
                1:05.72   2:12.62 (1:06.90)                                        
  2 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:24.94        
                1:11.16   2:24.94 (1:13.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR                 55.19      50.96        
  2 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.49        
  3 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.81        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ethan J              10 QNS-MR               1:17.56    1:15.27        
                  36.20     1:15.27 (39.07)                                        
  2 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:16.54    1:17.65        
                  37.19     1:17.65 (40.46)                                        
  3 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.95    1:21.90        
                  39.48     1:21.90 (42.42)                                        
  4 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                1:22.07    1:22.94        
                  39.17     1:22.94 (43.77)                                        
  5 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                1:20.44    1:22.98        
                  40.56     1:22.98 (42.42)                                        
  6 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:22.34    1:25.15        
                  40.45     1:25.15 (44.70)                                        
  7 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:25.21        
                  39.95     1:25.21 (45.26)                                        
  8 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:28.24    1:26.33        
                  41.29     1:26.33 (45.04)                                        
  9 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:26.78        
                  40.20     1:26.78 (46.58)                                        
 10 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:27.33        
                  41.29     1:27.33 (46.04)                                        
 11 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:27.57        
                  41.01     1:27.57 (46.56)                                        
 12 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:30.12        
                  41.74     1:30.12 (48.38)                                        
 13 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:30.18        
                  43.92     1:30.18 (46.26)                                        
 14 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:30.33        
                  43.91     1:30.33 (46.42)                                        
 15 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                1:29.93    1:30.56        
                  43.44     1:30.56 (47.12)                                        
 16 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR              1:31.70    1:30.81        
                  42.75     1:30.81 (48.06)                                        
 17 Ho, Ryan W                10 QNS-MR               1:32.30    1:31.32        
                  41.74     1:31.32 (49.58)                                        
 18 Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.67        
                  42.69     1:31.67 (48.98)                                        
 19 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.65    1:32.20        
                  44.71     1:32.20 (47.49)                                        
 20 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:36.57        
                  44.09     1:36.57 (52.48)                                        
 21 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                1:34.47    1:36.83        
                  44.66     1:36.83 (52.17)                                        
 22 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:38.50        
                  46.53     1:38.50 (51.97)                                        
 23 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.32    1:40.21        
                  46.64     1:40.21 (53.57)                                        
 24 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.18    1:42.00        
                  48.88     1:42.00 (53.12)                                        
 25 Mejia, Andres F            9 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:42.79        
                  50.07     1:42.79 (52.72)                                        
 26 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:43.71        
                  48.13     1:43.71 (55.58)                                        
 27 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:44.32        
                  51.61     1:44.32 (52.71)                                        
 28 Albergo, Frankie V        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:44.70        
                  46.63     1:44.70 (58.07)                                        
 29 Chung, Kevin              10 UN-MR                1:32.00    1:44.71        
                  51.64     1:44.71 (53.07)                                        
 30 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.19    1:45.08        
                  50.20     1:45.08 (54.88)                                        
 31 Mitus, Matthew M          10 FA-MR                2:09.10    1:48.12        
                  50.89     1:48.12 (57.23)                                        
 32 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.98    1:48.17        
                  50.07     1:48.17 (58.10)                                        
 33 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:48.64        
                  50.65     1:48.64 (57.99)                                        
 34 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.28    1:49.10        
                  50.27     1:49.10 (58.83)                                        
 35 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.02    1:50.26        
                  53.14     1:50.26 (57.12)                                        
 36 Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.16    1:52.93        
                  52.03   1:52.93 (1:00.90)                                        
 37 Lu, James                 10 LIAC-MR              1:57.78    1:55.33        
 38 Deneen, James E            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.84    1:56.61        
                  55.41   1:56.61 (1:01.20)                                        
 39 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.91        
 40 Lam, Carter D              9 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:57.24        
                  55.77   1:57.24 (1:01.47)                                        
 41 daSilva, Cooper J         10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:01.31        
                  56.75   2:01.31 (1:04.56)                                        
 42 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.40        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                2:59.99    3:01.10        
                  42.22     1:27.68 (45.46)     2:16.89 (49.21)     3:01.10 (44.21)
  2 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:13.16    3:01.62        
                  40.09     1:27.25 (47.16)     2:16.14 (48.89)     3:01.62 (45.48)
  3 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              4:18.00    3:02.65        
                  53.91   1:57.33 (1:03.42)   3:02.65 (1:05.32)                    
  4 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                2:59.99    3:06.83        
                  41.56     1:29.43 (47.87)     2:19.38 (49.95)     3:06.83 (47.45)
  5 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:11.45        
                  44.53                             2:27.89 ( )     3:11.45 (43.56)
  6 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:13.28        
                  42.29     1:32.00 (49.71)   3:13.28 (1:41.28)                    
  7 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:15.76        
                  45.79     1:38.16 (52.37)     2:28.55 (50.39)     3:15.76 (47.21)
  8 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR               3:18.33    3:16.33        
                  44.84     1:36.81 (51.97)     2:27.83 (51.02)     3:16.33 (48.50)
  9 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:21.68        
                  46.19     1:39.59 (53.40)     2:32.23 (52.64)     3:21.68 (49.45)
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:22.35        
                  46.25     1:39.24 (52.99)     2:31.09 (51.85)     3:22.35 (51.26)
 11 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.27        
                  48.70     1:41.90 (53.20)     2:37.13 (55.23)     3:25.27 (48.14)
 12 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.48        
                  46.67     1:39.92 (53.25)     2:34.76 (54.84)     3:25.48 (50.72)
 13 Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.75        
                  48.85     1:43.32 (54.47)     2:38.67 (55.35)     3:25.75 (47.08)
 14 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.04        
                  48.40     1:42.20 (53.80)     2:36.55 (54.35)     3:28.04 (51.49)
 15 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:31.74        
                  44.24     1:37.71 (53.47)     2:35.05 (57.34)     3:31.74 (56.69)
 16 Ho, Ryan W                10 QNS-MR               3:20.33    3:33.26        
                  46.51     1:41.41 (54.90)     2:39.43 (58.02)     3:33.26 (53.83)
 17 Ip, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:33.54        
                                1:43.38 ( )     2:39.74 (56.36)     3:33.54 (53.80)
 18 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:36.71        
                  47.07     1:45.36 (58.29)     2:44.15 (58.79)     3:36.71 (52.56)
 19 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:37.43        
                  53.19     1:50.22 (57.03)     2:48.71 (58.49)     3:37.43 (48.72)
 20 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:39.21        
                  49.84     1:45.86 (56.02)     2:43.88 (58.02)     3:39.21 (55.33)
 21 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:41.60        
                  51.60     1:49.44 (57.84)     2:46.47 (57.03)     3:41.60 (55.13)
 22 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:42.04        
                  45.95     1:41.42 (55.47)   2:42.28 (1:00.86)     3:42.04 (59.76)
 23 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:42.51        
                  49.81     1:47.93 (58.12)     2:47.67 (59.74)     3:42.51 (54.84)
 24 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:42.56        
                  52.52     1:51.85 (59.33)     2:47.31 (55.46)     3:42.56 (55.25)
 25 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:43.95        
                  52.01     1:51.01 (59.00)     2:50.41 (59.40)     3:43.95 (53.54)
 26 Mejia, Andres F            9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:00.28        
                                1:57.70 ( )   3:02.69 (1:04.99)     4:00.28 (57.59)
 27 Coronel, Ethan J           9 LIAC-MR              4:36.00    4:01.66        
                  50.88     1:50.61 (59.73)   2:56.39 (1:05.78)   4:01.66 (1:05.27)
 28 Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    4:07.25        
                  51.19   1:58.22 (1:07.03)   3:04.37 (1:06.15)   4:07.25 (1:02.88)
 29 Lu, James                 10 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:08.15        
                  57.31                             3:07.65 ( )   4:08.15 (1:00.50)
 30 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              4:25.00    4:11.80        
                  55.91   2:01.86 (1:05.95)   3:03.99 (1:02.13)   4:11.80 (1:07.81)
 31 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    4:27.86        
                  55.98   2:03.66 (1:07.68)   4:27.86 (2:24.20)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ethan J              10 QNS-MR                 39.02      40.28        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                40.89      41.26        
  3 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                44.99      44.69        
  4 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                  43.66      45.08        
  5 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                47.51      45.43        
  6 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 45.15      45.82        
  7 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR                49.59      46.34        
  8 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 43.66      48.05        
  9 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  50.28      48.95        
 10 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR                49.04      49.02        
 11 Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.38        
 12 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR                50.48      49.95        
 13 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                45.79      50.32        
 14 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR                48.56      50.53        
 15 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR                46.20      50.72        
 16 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  49.06      51.12        
 17 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.21        
 18 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                49.78      51.27        
 19 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR                49.47      51.38        
 20 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR                50.18      51.39        
 21 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                52.89      51.52        
 22 Ho, Ryan W                10 QNS-MR                 47.10      51.53        
 23 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.24        
 24 Mejia, Andres F            9 LIAC-MR                49.60      52.44        
 25 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR                54.25      52.47        
 26 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR                50.74      52.88        
 27 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR                52.43      52.91        
 28 Chung, Kevin              10 UN-MR                  51.71      53.40        
 29 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR                55.47      54.34        
 30 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                  51.85      54.53        
 31 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                53.19      55.19        
 32 Mitus, Matthew M          10 FA-MR                1:03.95      55.27        
 33 Albergo, Frankie V        10 LIAC-MR                59.20      56.22        
 34 daSilva, Cooper J         10 LIAC-MR                58.61      56.80        
 35 Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.18      57.50        
 36 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR                53.95      58.31        
 37 Lu, James                 10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.58        
 38 Lam, Carter D              9 LIAC-MR                59.59      59.97        
 39 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR                59.13    1:00.29        
 40 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR                58.86    1:01.99        
 41 Deneen, James E            9 LIAC-MR              1:11.48    1:04.09        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.38        
                  41.45     1:25.38 (43.93)                                        
  2 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:37.68    1:36.34        
                  46.78     1:36.34 (49.56)                                        
  3 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:39.11    1:37.73        
                  47.63     1:37.73 (50.10)                                        
  4 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:36.67    1:38.07        
                  47.80     1:38.07 (50.27)                                        
  5 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:34.26    1:38.37        
                  47.30     1:38.37 (51.07)                                        
  6 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                1:38.75    1:40.66        
                  49.22     1:40.66 (51.44)                                        
  7 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:41.39        
                  50.15     1:41.39 (51.24)                                        
  8 Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.62        
                  52.75     1:45.62 (52.87)                                        
  9 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.53    1:46.15        
                  51.52     1:46.15 (54.63)                                        
 10 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.48        
                  54.97     1:46.48 (51.51)                                        
 11 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:46.54        
                  51.95     1:46.54 (54.59)                                        
 12 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                1:54.55    1:47.22        
                  53.36     1:47.22 (53.86)                                        
 13 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.93        
                  53.51     1:47.93 (54.42)                                        
 14 Ho, Ryan W                10 QNS-MR               1:40.60    1:48.31        
                  53.35     1:48.31 (54.96)                                        
 15 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.31    1:49.37        
                  54.56     1:49.37 (54.81)                                        
 16 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.17    1:49.76        
                  54.28     1:49.76 (55.48)                                        
 17 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.23    1:50.22        
                  54.53     1:50.22 (55.69)                                        
 18 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    1:51.04        
 19 Ip, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.11        
                  54.03     1:51.11 (57.08)                                        
 20 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR              1:52.61    1:51.74        
                  56.05     1:51.74 (55.69)                                        
 21 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:52.63        
                  54.42     1:52.63 (58.21)                                        
 22 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.83        
                  53.78     1:52.83 (59.05)                                        
 23 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.23        
 24 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.92    1:53.29        
                  59.78     1:53.29 (53.51)                                        
 25 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:52.37    1:54.05        
                  56.74     1:54.05 (57.31)                                        
 26 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              1:51.84    1:54.56        
                  56.62     1:54.56 (57.94)                                        
 27 Mejia, Andres F            9 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:57.38        
                  56.30   1:57.38 (1:01.08)                                        
 28 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.37    1:59.37        
                  57.35   1:59.37 (1:02.02)                                        
 29 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              2:03.09    1:59.94        
                  58.92   1:59.94 (1:01.02)                                        
 30 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              2:08.73    2:00.51        
                  57.21   2:00.51 (1:03.30)                                        
 31 Lu, James                 10 LIAC-MR              2:06.11    2:02.06        
                1:01.57   2:02.06 (1:00.49)                                        
 32 Coronel, Ethan J           9 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:05.64        
                  59.35   2:05.64 (1:06.29)                                        
 33 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    2:05.80        
 34 Lam, Carter D              9 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:10.79        
                1:03.30   2:10.79 (1:07.49)                                        
 35 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:12.94        
                1:03.11   2:12.94 (1:09.83)                                        
 36 Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.88        
                1:05.06   2:14.88 (1:09.82)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                48.44      45.80        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                48.84      48.12        
  3 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 48.16      48.33        
  4 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                53.00      51.93        
  5 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR                55.46      52.56        
  6 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                51.17      53.44        
  7 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR               1:01.30      53.59        
  8 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR                55.68      54.29        
  9 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 51.86      54.46        
 10 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  55.88      55.19        
 11 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR                55.72      55.47        
 12 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:06.15      55.57        
 13 Ho, Ryan W                10 QNS-MR                 57.40      58.53        
 14 Ip, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      58.80        
 14 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR                59.40      58.80        
 16 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR                57.65      58.93        
 17 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              1:01.37      58.98        
 18 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR                59.21      59.89        
 19 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                57.72    1:00.48        
 20 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:00.69        
 21 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:00.84        
 22 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                57.35    1:00.85        
 23 Mejia, Andres F            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:01.57        
 24 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:02.74        
 25 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.84        
 26 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              1:02.73    1:03.16        
 27 Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.39        
 28 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:04.25        
 29 Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:07.06        
 30 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                1:02.33    1:07.80        
 31 Coronel, Ethan J           9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:07.96        
 32 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.47        
 33 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.48        
 34 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:10.63        
 35 Lam, Carter D              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.33        
 36 Lu, James                 10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.09        
 -- Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:44.51    1:42.49        
                  49.61     1:42.49 (52.88)                                        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:41.32    1:42.76        
                  50.08     1:42.76 (52.68)                                        
  3 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:46.34    1:44.10        
                  50.98     1:44.10 (53.12)                                        
  4 Lee, Ethan J              10 QNS-MR               1:44.60    1:45.64        
                  50.28     1:45.64 (55.36)                                        
  5 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR              2:01.78    1:57.60        
                  53.77   1:57.60 (1:03.83)                                        
  6 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    1:57.94        
                  55.86   1:57.94 (1:02.08)                                        
  7 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.45    1:57.98        
                  57.93   1:57.98 (1:00.05)                                        
  8 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                1:56.70    1:59.26        
                  58.27   1:59.26 (1:00.99)                                        
  9 Ho, Ryan W                10 QNS-MR               2:08.28    2:08.56        
                1:02.34   2:08.56 (1:06.22)                                        
 10 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:08.77        
                1:02.25   2:08.77 (1:06.52)                                        
 11 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.33        
                1:02.78   2:10.33 (1:07.55)                                        
 12 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              2:11.69    2:10.75        
                1:01.77   2:10.75 (1:08.98)                                        
 13 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.52        
                1:03.87   2:15.52 (1:11.65)                                        
 14 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:16.96        
                1:05.69   2:16.96 (1:11.27)                                        
 15 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.31        
                1:05.50   2:17.31 (1:11.81)                                        
 16 daSilva, Cooper J         10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:19.71        
                1:05.79   2:19.71 (1:13.92)                                        
 17 Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:20.15        
                1:08.42   2:20.15 (1:11.73)                                        
 18 Chung, Kevin              10 UN-MR                2:08.01    2:22.63        
                1:08.38   2:22.63 (1:14.25)                                        
 19 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:23.65        
                1:09.05   2:23.65 (1:14.60)                                        
 20 Deneen, James E            9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:24.89        
                1:09.31   2:24.89 (1:15.58)                                        
 21 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:27.42        
                1:11.77   2:27.42 (1:15.65)                                        
 22 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.06        
                1:17.51   2:38.06 (1:20.55)                                        
 -- Lu, James                 10 LIAC-MR              2:47.00         DQ        
      No touch
                1:23.84        DQ (1:26.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                37.98      38.88        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                40.58      39.80        
  3 Lee, Ethan J              10 QNS-MR                 40.06      40.26        
  4 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 48.15      45.57        
  5 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                  41.90      46.16        
  6 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR                49.93      46.67        
  7 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                48.69      46.96        
  8 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.61        
  9 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR                58.79      50.26        
 10 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  49.92      50.73        
 11 Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.57        
 12 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR                52.57      53.82        
 13 Ho, Ryan W                10 QNS-MR                 58.33      53.95        
 14 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.58        
 15 Albergo, Frankie V        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.17        
 16 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.16      57.62        
 17 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                1:01.67      57.77        
 18 Chung, Kevin              10 UN-MR                  59.69      58.99        
 19 Mejia, Andres F            9 LIAC-MR                55.70      59.22        
 20 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:02.72        
 21 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:03.46        
 22 Lam, Carter D              9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:06.38        
 -- Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:37.33    1:34.67        
                  44.41     1:34.67 (50.26)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:44.22    1:49.17        
                  51.31     1:49.17 (57.86)                                        
  3 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              2:00.53    1:52.39        
                  50.45   1:52.39 (1:01.94)                                        
  4 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR               2:00.33    1:57.60        
                  55.16   1:57.60 (1:02.44)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.73    2:23.93        
     1) Farrell, Deaglan C 10           2) Monahan, Joseph J 10           
     3) Duong, Kevin E 9                4) Kittilsen, Ryan A 10           
                  34.05     1:11.42 (37.37)     1:48.45 (37.03)     2:23.93 (35.48)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:29.71        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Ho, Ryan W 10                  
     3) Truong, Kenzo 8                 4) Lee, Ethan J 10                
                  36.69     1:17.55 (40.86)     1:55.98 (38.43)     2:29.71 (33.73)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:56.83    3:00.70        
     1) Metrano, Wyatt J 9              2) Bregman, Nathan R 9            
     3) Yilmaz, Metehan 10              4) Li, Isaac 9                    
                  48.64                             1:04.13 ( )   3:00.70 (1:56.57)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:38.35    3:01.20        
     1) Palczewski, Oscar T 8           2) Carney, Callen M 9             
     3) Nguyen, JR R 7                  4) Straus, Ian R 8                
                1:01.83     1:33.87 (32.04)     2:18.05 (44.18)     3:01.20 (43.15)
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.66    1:07.13        
                  32.30     1:07.13 (34.83)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:09.60    1:07.59        
                  32.50     1:07.59 (35.09)                                        
  3 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:09.54    1:08.65        
                  32.72     1:08.65 (35.93)                                        
  4 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR               1:20.33    1:10.45        
                  33.62     1:10.45 (36.83)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:10.97        
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)                                        
  6 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:12.81    1:11.43        
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.48        
                  34.97     1:12.48 (37.51)                                        
  8 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                1:12.66    1:12.82        
                  35.44     1:12.82 (37.38)                                        
  9 Lau, Alex                 12 QNS-MR               1:15.77    1:13.63        
                  35.77     1:13.63 (37.86)                                        
 10 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                1:15.29    1:14.31        
                  34.51     1:14.31 (39.80)                                        
 11 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.15    1:15.94        
                  34.74     1:15.94 (41.20)                                        
 12 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:16.07        
                  36.41     1:16.07 (39.66)                                        
 13 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:16.47        
                  36.64     1:16.47 (39.83)                                        
 14 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:16.92        
                  36.50     1:16.92 (40.42)                                        
 15 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.27        
 16 Tang, Logan H             11 UN-MR                1:18.55    1:18.00        
                  37.53     1:18.00 (40.47)                                        
 17 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:19.03        
                  37.22     1:19.03 (41.81)                                        
 18 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:20.21        
                  39.81     1:20.21 (40.40)                                        
 19 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:21.55        
                  38.67     1:21.55 (42.88)                                        
 20 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.89    1:22.21        
                  40.08     1:22.21 (42.13)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:24.60        
                  40.16     1:24.60 (44.44)                                        
 22 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:25.34        
                  40.72     1:25.34 (44.62)                                        
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.43    1:25.94        
                  40.47     1:25.94 (45.47)                                        
 24 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:26.46        
                  39.32     1:26.46 (47.14)                                        
 25 Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:26.91        
                  40.85     1:26.91 (46.06)                                        
 26 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:27.29        
                  40.77     1:27.29 (46.52)                                        
 27 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:27.41        
                  42.07     1:27.41 (45.34)                                        
 28 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:28.79        
                  42.77     1:28.79 (46.02)                                        
 29 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:29.80    1:30.49        
                  43.52     1:30.49 (46.97)                                        
 30 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.60    1:33.83        
                  45.44     1:33.83 (48.39)                                        
 31 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:33.84        
                  43.94     1:33.84 (49.90)                                        
 32 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:33.92        
                  44.22     1:33.92 (49.70)                                        
 33 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UN-MR                2:15.00    1:35.53        
                  44.62     1:35.53 (50.91)                                        
 34 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.42    1:37.25        
                  44.09     1:37.25 (53.16)                                        
 35 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:37.27        
                  45.25     1:37.27 (52.02)                                        
 36 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:39.17        
                  47.67     1:39.17 (51.50)                                        
 37 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              1:52.65    1:48.99        
 38 Polizotto, Dean P         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.48    1:54.93        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                2:27.35    2:25.06        
                  34.49     1:12.64 (38.15)     1:50.25 (37.61)     2:25.06 (34.81)
  2 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              2:27.99    2:25.36        
                  34.09     1:11.81 (37.72)     1:49.41 (37.60)     2:25.36 (35.95)
  3 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:32.51    2:26.90        
                  34.25     1:11.18 (36.93)     1:49.97 (38.79)     2:26.90 (36.93)
  4 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               2:38.94    2:31.84        
                  36.40     1:15.15 (38.75)     1:53.97 (38.82)     2:31.84 (37.87)
  5 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:31.99        
                  35.04     1:13.88 (38.84)     1:52.77 (38.89)     2:31.99 (39.22)
  6 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              2:34.16    2:32.24        
                  35.21     1:14.12 (38.91)     1:53.86 (39.74)     2:32.24 (38.38)
  7 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                2:45.52    2:38.41        
                  38.86     1:19.46 (40.60)     1:59.75 (40.29)     2:38.41 (38.66)
  8 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              2:48.32    2:40.89        
                  36.77     1:18.43 (41.66)     2:01.36 (42.93)     2:40.89 (39.53)
  9 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              2:45.85    2:42.76        
                  36.62                             2:00.66 ( )     2:42.76 (42.10)
 10 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              2:43.35    2:44.78        
                  37.58     1:19.62 (42.04)     2:02.77 (43.15)     2:44.78 (42.01)
 11 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              2:47.45    2:45.57        
                  38.36     1:20.39 (42.03)     2:03.49 (43.10)     2:45.57 (42.08)
 12 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:46.06        
                  38.46     1:20.99 (42.53)     2:04.16 (43.17)     2:46.06 (41.90)
 13 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:50.34    2:53.31        
                  39.54     1:25.51 (45.97)     2:09.32 (43.81)     2:53.31 (43.99)
 14 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:58.11        
                  41.91     1:27.96 (46.05)     2:15.14 (47.18)     2:58.11 (42.97)
 15 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              2:58.57    2:59.87        
                  41.34     1:28.61 (47.27)     2:16.18 (47.57)     2:59.87 (43.69)
 16 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              3:02.56    3:03.35        
                  41.14     1:28.51 (47.37)     2:18.14 (49.63)     3:03.35 (45.21)
 17 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.82    3:04.17        
                  42.01     1:29.57 (47.56)     2:18.06 (48.49)     3:04.17 (46.11)
 18 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.35        
                  42.84     1:29.96 (47.12)     2:18.75 (48.79)     3:06.35 (47.60)
 19 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR              3:04.07    3:09.05        
                  41.84     1:30.42 (48.58)     2:20.29 (49.87)     3:09.05 (48.76)
 20 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              4:03.00    3:19.49        
                  41.88     1:31.20 (49.32)     2:26.85 (55.65)     3:19.49 (52.64)
 21 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:29.38        
                  46.42     1:38.72 (52.30)     2:36.95 (58.23)     3:29.38 (52.43)
 22 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:56.22        
                  53.94   1:55.67 (1:01.73)   3:56.22 (2:00.55)                    
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR                35.66      34.71        
  2 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                36.02      36.33        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  35.77      36.45        
  4 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 37.72      37.22        
  5 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                 37.59      37.43        
  6 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                37.67      38.06        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                39.75      39.01        
  8 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                  37.49      39.90        
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR                40.99      40.14        
 10 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 39.93      40.19        
 11 Lau, Alex                 12 QNS-MR                 40.21      40.35        
 12 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                41.98      41.52        
 13 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.58        
 14 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR                42.33      42.28        
 15 Tang, Logan H             11 UN-MR                  41.41      43.35        
 16 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.44        
 17 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR                48.00      44.43        
 18 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                44.44      44.64        
 18 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                45.24      44.64        
 20 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR                45.28      44.84        
 21 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR                46.90      46.95        
 22 Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.99        
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                48.44      47.09        
 24 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR                44.59      47.42        
 25 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                51.36      48.35        
 26 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR                53.09      48.50        
 27 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR                51.91      48.90        
 28 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR                52.71      48.96        
 29 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.36        
 30 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                50.77      49.52        
 31 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR                56.52      50.62        
 32 Polizotto, Dean P         11 LIAC-MR                52.33      51.47        
 33 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR                56.31      51.54        
 34 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR                 52.98      51.79        
 35 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                51.41      52.20        
 36 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UN-MR                  55.95      52.90        
 37 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR                59.35      58.15        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:14.27        
                  36.30     1:14.27 (37.97)                                        
  2 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              1:42.00    1:17.91        
                  38.07     1:17.91 (39.84)                                        
  3 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:30.35    1:20.96        
                  40.08     1:20.96 (40.88)                                        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:18.46    1:21.45        
                  39.68     1:21.45 (41.77)                                        
  5 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                1:24.18    1:24.22        
                  40.88     1:24.22 (43.34)                                        
  6 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:24.42        
                  41.65     1:24.42 (42.77)                                        
  7 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:26.96    1:25.09        
                  41.38     1:25.09 (43.71)                                        
  8 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.21    1:25.54        
                  41.75     1:25.54 (43.79)                                        
  9 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:27.25        
                  41.40     1:27.25 (45.85)                                        
 10 Lau, Alex                 12 QNS-MR               1:28.71    1:27.36        
                  40.90     1:27.36 (46.46)                                        
 11 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:28.56        
                  43.56     1:28.56 (45.00)                                        
 12 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:28.58        
                  43.19     1:28.58 (45.39)                                        
 13 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.57        
                  45.64     1:32.57 (46.93)                                        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.57    1:32.76        
                  46.13     1:32.76 (46.63)                                        
 15 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:33.11        
                  44.45     1:33.11 (48.66)                                        
 16 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:34.27        
                  45.92     1:34.27 (48.35)                                        
 17 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:35.40        
                  46.55     1:35.40 (48.85)                                        
 18 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              1:34.36    1:37.15        
                  47.16     1:37.15 (49.99)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:39.61        
                  48.87     1:39.61 (50.74)                                        
 20 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:40.60        
                  48.86     1:40.60 (51.74)                                        
 21 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.37    1:41.30        
                  49.00     1:41.30 (52.30)                                        
 22 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:49.89    1:45.29        
                  50.62     1:45.29 (54.67)                                        
 23 Lim, Cyrus                12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.05        
 24 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.35    1:47.12        
                  52.54     1:47.12 (54.58)                                        
 25 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:48.56        
                  53.47     1:48.56 (55.09)                                        
 26 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.30    1:49.11        
                  53.62     1:49.11 (55.49)                                        
 27 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              1:52.62    1:49.49        
                  52.03     1:49.49 (57.46)                                        
 28 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              2:01.37    1:50.15        
                  52.67     1:50.15 (57.48)                                        
 29 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR              1:51.65    1:54.34        
                  53.60   1:54.34 (1:00.74)                                        
 30 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UN-MR                2:20.00    1:58.25        
 31 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              2:04.70    2:02.61        
 32 Polizotto, Dean P         11 LIAC-MR              1:54.34    2:04.31        
                1:01.18   2:04.31 (1:03.13)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 42.24      41.18        
  2 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 46.56      42.23        
  3 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                51.00      43.20        
  4 Lau, Alex                 12 QNS-MR                 46.18      46.04        
  5 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.19        
  6 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR                45.68      46.21        
  7 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                49.91      47.96        
  8 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                47.92      48.10        
  9 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR                47.93      48.61        
 10 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR                48.99      50.71        
 11 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR                55.63      50.97        
 12 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                55.23      51.62        
 13 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR                57.57      52.21        
 14 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                49.65      52.60        
 15 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR                54.89      54.33        
 16 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.16      55.99        
 17 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UN-MR                1:15.00      57.73        
 18 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR                59.32      57.82        
 18 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR                59.08      57.82        
 20 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.15        
 21 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR                59.64      59.33        
 22 Lim, Cyrus                12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.80        
 23 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      59.81        
 -- Polizotto, Dean P         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.42         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:36.94    1:30.35        
                  43.56     1:30.35 (46.79)                                        
  2 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:37.11    1:32.76        
                  44.28     1:32.76 (48.48)                                        
  3 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:36.74        
                  46.75     1:36.74 (49.99)                                        
  4 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:39.19    1:36.97        
                  47.58     1:36.97 (49.39)                                        
  5 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                1:37.16    1:41.16        
                  47.59     1:41.16 (53.57)                                        
  6 Tang, Logan H             11 UN-MR                1:42.63    1:41.80        
                  48.73     1:41.80 (53.07)                                        
  7 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:52.84    1:47.41        
                  52.19     1:47.41 (55.22)                                        
  8 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:48.57    1:48.23        
                  52.41     1:48.23 (55.82)                                        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.11    1:49.09        
                  52.69     1:49.09 (56.40)                                        
 12 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              1:57.02    1:52.29        
                  53.37     1:52.29 (58.92)                                        
 13 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              1:59.90    1:54.36        
                  55.81     1:54.36 (58.55)                                        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:58.70    1:54.62        
                  56.70     1:54.62 (57.92)                                        
 15 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR               1:51.20    1:55.84        
                  54.57   1:55.84 (1:01.27)                                        
 16 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.03        
                  58.97   2:01.03 (1:02.06)                                        
 17 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:04.75        
 18 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.35        
                1:01.13   2:06.35 (1:05.22)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR              2:04.56    2:07.44        
                1:00.21   2:07.44 (1:07.23)                                        
 11 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              2:05.08         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  54.06          DQ (56.36)                                        
 -- Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              2:20.62         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:54.59         DQ        
      False start
                  55.17        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 10 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              1:43.07         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  53.05          DQ (56.89)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  35.59      33.90        
  2 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                  35.03      34.48        
  3 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                51.00      34.62        
  4 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                 44.33      36.42        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR                37.50      36.45        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 36.02      36.46        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                46.44      37.26        
  8 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 37.64      37.82        
  9 Lau, Alex                 12 QNS-MR                 37.83      38.43        
 10 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR                35.75      38.45        
 11 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  39.15      39.67        
 12 Tang, Logan H             11 UN-MR                  52.99      40.70        
 13 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                40.77      41.64        
 14 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.51        
 15 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                51.37      48.75        
 16 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR                51.85      50.69        
 17 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                51.58      51.74        
 18 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.38      53.10        
 19 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                54.35      54.40        
 20 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.03      54.48        
 21 Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.64        
 22 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:02.26        
 -- Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UN-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Polizotto, Dean P         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:14.59    1:16.66        
                  36.38     1:16.66 (40.28)                                        
  2 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:20.54    1:16.91        
                  37.35     1:16.91 (39.56)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.64    1:22.43        
                  39.08     1:22.43 (43.35)                                        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:25.25        
                  40.32     1:25.25 (44.93)                                        
  5 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                1:19.28    1:25.57        
                  35.32     1:25.57 (50.25)                                        
  6 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:40.04    1:27.79        
                  39.52     1:27.79 (48.27)                                        
  7 Lau, Alex                 12 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:27.84        
                  40.32     1:27.84 (47.52)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:32.21        
                  42.10     1:32.21 (50.11)                                        
  9 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:35.97        
                  44.47     1:35.97 (51.50)                                        
 10 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:38.47        
                  45.52     1:38.47 (52.95)                                        
 11 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              1:35.87    1:39.97        
                  43.26     1:39.97 (56.71)                                        
 12 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.03    1:44.81        
                  49.37     1:44.81 (55.44)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:10.11        
     1) Shao, Julien H 11               2) Tsai, Hanks 12                 
     3) Lau, Alex 12                    4) Shao, Oliver H 11              
                  32.31     1:05.02 (32.71)     1:39.06 (34.04)     2:10.11 (31.05)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.23    2:11.01        
     1) Field, Jacob B 12               2) Boudreau, Sergei J 12          
     3) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 11        4) Veit, Colin S 12               
                  33.54     1:06.36 (32.82)     1:40.34 (33.98)     2:11.01 (30.67)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.21    2:18.72        
     1) Cash, Brian A 12                2) Bertrand, James T 11           
     3) Namkoong, Jesse 11              4) Chen, Issac 11                 
                  33.78     1:08.37 (34.59)     1:42.63 (34.26)     2:18.72 (36.09)
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.84    2:27.77        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Boudreau, Sergei J 12          
     3) Field, Jacob B 12               4) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 11       
                  36.61     1:16.87 (40.26)     1:54.06 (37.19)     2:27.77 (33.71)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:36.49    2:34.06        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Chen, Issac 11                 
     3) Namkoong, Jesse 11              4) Touti, Ayden 11                
                                1:18.91 ( )     1:58.27 (39.36)     2:34.06 (35.79)
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          14 QNS-MR                 26.30      25.68        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  27.25      27.46        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                27.40      27.75        
  4 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 27.92      27.83        
  5 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.48      28.11        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR                 28.01      29.29        
  7 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR                29.68      29.83        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR                31.31      30.40        
  9 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR                32.91      30.62        
 10 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR                30.62      30.80        
 11 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                 30.10      30.88        
 12 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                  33.11      31.01        
 13 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR                35.31      31.14        
 14 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR                 30.87      31.41        
 15 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR                35.48      31.90        
 16 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR                34.75      31.93        
 17 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR                 32.01      32.28        
 18 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR                32.34      33.02        
 18 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR                32.76      33.02        
 20 Brower, Nathaniel A       14 LIAC-MR                40.40      33.34        
 21 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.41        
 22 Malick, Zaid K            14 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.03        
 23 Pan, Zhanjun              13 UN-MR                  35.64      34.87        
 24 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR                37.48      35.02        
 25 Montagnino, Dean V        13 FA-MR                  34.01      35.19        
 26 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR                39.00      35.30        
 27 Hosein, Tristan J         13 LIAC-MR                41.00      35.50        
 28 Miller, Ryan G            14 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.23        
 29 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.09        
 30 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.17        
 31 Kasyan, Nicholas G        14 LIAC-MR                39.84      37.60        
 32 John, Jayden S            13 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.51        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          14 QNS-MR                 58.16      55.86        
                  27.10       55.86 (28.76)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  59.08      59.83        
                  28.40       59.83 (31.43)                                        
  3 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.46        
                  29.13     1:00.46 (31.33)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:00.71    1:00.51        
                  28.86     1:00.51 (31.65)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               1:02.02    1:01.41        
                  29.38     1:01.41 (32.03)                                        
  6 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.86    1:03.99        
                  31.26     1:03.99 (32.73)                                        
  7 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.54        
                  31.75     1:04.54 (32.79)                                        
  8 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.25        
                  30.59     1:05.25 (34.66)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:05.83        
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)                                        
  9 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:07.26    1:05.83        
 11 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.27        
                  31.94     1:06.27 (34.33)                                        
 12 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:07.42        
                  32.19     1:07.42 (35.23)                                        
 13 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:08.08        
                  33.18     1:08.08 (34.90)                                        
 14 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               1:09.29    1:08.29        
 15 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.22        
                  33.05     1:09.22 (36.17)                                        
 16 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:09.63        
                  33.94     1:09.63 (35.69)                                        
 17 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.65        
                  33.23     1:09.65 (36.42)                                        
 18 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                1:09.93    1:10.20        
                  33.66     1:10.20 (36.54)                                        
 19 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:11.39        
                  34.81     1:11.39 (36.58)                                        
 20 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:11.77        
                  34.15     1:11.77 (37.62)                                        
 21 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:12.36        
                  34.23     1:12.36 (38.13)                                        
 22 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:14.66    1:14.08        
                  34.89     1:14.08 (39.19)                                        
 23 Brower, Nathaniel A       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:14.39        
                  34.75     1:14.39 (39.64)                                        
 24 Malick, Zaid K            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.51        
                  35.60     1:14.51 (38.91)                                        
 25 Miller, Ryan G            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:16.05        
                  37.02     1:16.05 (39.03)                                        
 26 Hosein, Tristan J         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:17.88        
                  37.59     1:17.88 (40.29)                                        
 27 Montagnino, Dean V        13 FA-MR                1:18.25    1:18.27        
                  36.54     1:18.27 (41.73)                                        
 28 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:19.41        
                  37.58     1:19.41 (41.83)                                        
 29 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:20.49        
                  38.19     1:20.49 (42.30)                                        
 30 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:20.67        
                  38.54     1:20.67 (42.13)                                        
 31 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:21.71        
                  39.57     1:21.71 (42.14)                                        
 32 Kasyan, Nicholas G        14 LIAC-MR              1:35.70    1:25.29        
                  39.11     1:25.29 (46.18)                                        
 33 John, Jayden S            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:28.64        
                  39.88     1:28.64 (48.76)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          14 QNS-MR               2:10.33    2:05.20        
                  28.76     1:01.15 (32.39)     1:33.78 (32.63)     2:05.20 (31.42)
  2 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:13.32    2:11.82        
                  29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)     1:37.50 (34.79)     2:11.82 (34.32)
  3 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:15.18    2:15.18        
                  29.69     1:03.38 (33.69)     1:39.37 (35.99)     2:15.18 (35.81)
  4 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              2:20.34    2:21.39        
                  32.16     1:08.00 (35.84)     1:45.38 (37.38)     2:21.39 (36.01)
  5 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               2:15.92    2:21.71        
                  29.71     1:04.11 (34.40)     1:41.31 (37.20)     2:21.71 (40.40)
  6 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.72    2:21.83        
                  30.35     1:06.15 (35.80)     1:43.88 (37.73)     2:21.83 (37.95)
  7 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:24.00        
                  32.78     1:10.17 (37.39)     1:48.20 (38.03)     2:24.00 (35.80)
  8 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               2:27.01    2:24.65        
                  33.69     1:10.84 (37.15)     1:48.98 (38.14)     2:24.65 (35.67)
  9 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              2:31.18    2:27.05        
                  33.39     1:10.38 (36.99)     1:48.82 (38.44)     2:27.05 (38.23)
 10 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:26.58    2:27.91        
                  34.28     1:11.54 (37.26)   2:27.91 (1:16.37)                    
 11 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.75    2:28.61        
                  34.32     1:11.93 (37.61)     1:50.66 (38.73)     2:28.61 (37.95)
 12 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              2:59.59    2:28.94        
                  34.21     1:11.85 (37.64)     1:51.56 (39.71)     2:28.94 (37.38)
 13 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:29.09        
                  34.50     1:12.19 (37.69)     1:49.67 (37.48)     2:29.09 (39.42)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              2:57.57    2:29.42        
                  33.77     1:12.63 (38.86)     1:52.88 (40.25)     2:29.42 (36.54)
 15 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR              2:29.36    2:30.47        
                  34.70     1:13.12 (38.42)     1:52.42 (39.30)     2:30.47 (38.05)
 16 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:41.14        
                  35.10     1:16.67 (41.57)     2:00.54 (43.87)     2:41.14 (40.60)
 17 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               2:53.39    2:48.02        
                  37.81     1:19.98 (42.17)     2:04.90 (44.92)     2:48.02 (43.12)
 18 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:49.23        
                  37.98     1:22.82 (44.84)     2:07.94 (45.12)     2:49.23 (41.29)
 19 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.34    2:50.30        
                  37.53     1:21.58 (44.05)     2:07.23 (45.65)     2:50.30 (43.07)
 20 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.96        
                  40.02     1:25.05 (45.03)     2:09.97 (44.92)     2:53.96 (43.99)
 21 Miller, Ryan G            14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.04        
                  39.02     1:22.91 (43.89)     2:09.76 (46.85)     2:56.04 (46.28)
 22 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:01.00        
                  44.37     1:27.92 (43.55)     2:15.77 (47.85)     3:01.00 (45.23)
 23 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.32        
                  40.12     1:26.45 (46.33)     2:16.04 (49.59)     3:01.32 (45.28)
 24 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              3:02.05    3:02.36        
                  40.82     1:27.16 (46.34)     2:16.03 (48.87)     3:02.36 (46.33)
 25 John, Jayden S            13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:23.33        
                  41.45     1:33.49 (52.04)   3:23.33 (1:49.84)                    
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 33.46      32.93        
  2 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR                34.34      33.84        
  3 Aouchiche, Anton A        14 FA-MR                  39.01      34.45        
  4 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR                38.63      34.66        
  5 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                  39.65      35.16        
  6 Malick, Zaid K            14 LIAC-MR                43.00      36.44        
  7 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR                 40.11      38.60        
  8 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR                45.59      39.04        
  9 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR                 43.33      39.16        
 10 Brower, Nathaniel A       14 LIAC-MR                50.50      40.38        
 11 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR                42.78      40.59        
 12 Kasyan, Nicholas G        14 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.77        
 13 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR                44.50      41.08        
 14 Miller, Ryan G            14 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.01        
 15 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.08        
 16 Montagnino, Dean V        13 FA-MR                  41.80      43.04        
 17 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.96        
 18 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.07        
 19 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR                48.47      44.82        
 20 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR                48.29      45.05        
 21 John, Jayden S            13 LIAC-MR                44.88      45.22        
 22 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR                52.13      45.45        
 23 Hosein, Tristan J         13 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.41        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:05.92        
                  31.72     1:05.92 (34.20)                                        
  2 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:09.31    1:09.86        
                  33.60     1:09.86 (36.26)                                        
  3 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.67    1:12.45        
                  35.60     1:12.45 (36.85)                                        
  4 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:13.68        
                  35.98     1:13.68 (37.70)                                        
  5 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:15.78    1:16.64        
                  38.30     1:16.64 (38.34)                                        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               1:11.69    1:17.34        
                  36.14     1:17.34 (41.20)                                        
  7 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR               1:19.33    1:17.97        
                  37.34     1:17.97 (40.63)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:19.82        
                  37.07     1:19.82 (42.75)                                        
  9 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:20.47        
                  40.47     1:20.47 (40.00)                                        
 10 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:20.74        
                  40.23     1:20.74 (40.51)                                        
 11 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:19.91    1:21.06        
 12 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:21.34        
                  40.50     1:21.34 (40.84)                                        
 13 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:23.86    1:21.91        
 14 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:26.55    1:26.13        
                  42.44     1:26.13 (43.69)                                        
 15 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:27.09        
                  42.26     1:27.09 (44.83)                                        
 16 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              1:27.41    1:27.24        
                  42.37     1:27.24 (44.87)                                        
 17 Brower, Nathaniel A       14 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:28.38        
 18 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:29.87        
 19 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:31.58        
 20 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:31.92        
                  44.32     1:31.92 (47.60)                                        
 21 Miller, Ryan G            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:32.92        
                  45.37     1:32.92 (47.55)                                        
 22 Montagnino, Dean V        13 FA-MR                1:30.28    1:34.26        
                  44.56     1:34.26 (49.70)                                        
 23 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR              1:38.92    1:35.15        
                  46.49     1:35.15 (48.66)                                        
 24 Lau, Tristan R            13 LIAC-MR              1:38.57    1:35.36        
                  45.52     1:35.36 (49.84)                                        
 25 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:35.41        
                  46.87     1:35.41 (48.54)                                        
 26 John, Jayden S            13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.85        
                  45.31     1:35.85 (50.54)                                        
 27 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:37.62        
                  47.73     1:37.62 (49.89)                                        
 28 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.61        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          14 QNS-MR               1:09.79    1:08.80        
                  32.55     1:08.80 (36.25)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:19.10    1:20.61        
                  37.80     1:20.61 (42.81)                                        
  3 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:24.54    1:22.32        
                  39.41     1:22.32 (42.91)                                        
  4 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.43        
                  38.31     1:23.43 (45.12)                                        
  5 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:34.50    1:28.04        
                  41.41     1:28.04 (46.63)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:28.84    1:28.32        
                  41.81     1:28.32 (46.51)                                        
  7 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:29.31    1:30.20        
                  43.66     1:30.20 (46.54)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               1:31.73    1:31.06        
                  43.57     1:31.06 (47.49)                                        
  9 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR               1:32.48    1:31.83        
                  43.84     1:31.83 (47.99)                                        
 10 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR              1:30.51    1:33.60        
                  44.44     1:33.60 (49.16)                                        
 11 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:39.33    1:34.65        
                  44.58     1:34.65 (50.07)                                        
 12 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:34.79        
                  44.90     1:34.79 (49.89)                                        
 13 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    1:37.12        
                  47.03     1:37.12 (50.09)                                        
 14 Brower, Nathaniel A       14 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:38.38        
                  46.73     1:38.38 (51.65)                                        
 15 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.08        
                  48.56     1:42.08 (53.52)                                        
 16 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.00        
                  52.85     1:46.00 (53.15)                                        
 17 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:46.99        
                  52.48     1:46.99 (54.51)                                        
 18 Lau, Tristan R            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.81        
 19 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.13    1:49.96        
                  52.24     1:49.96 (57.72)                                        
 20 Montagnino, Dean V        13 FA-MR                1:49.72    1:51.93        
                  52.29     1:51.93 (59.64)                                        
 21 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.58        
                  52.78     1:52.58 (59.80)                                        
 22 Miller, Ryan G            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:54.04        
                  53.63   1:54.04 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- John, Jayden S            13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  55.50          DQ (58.91)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          14 QNS-MR               1:05.65    1:01.11        
                  28.85     1:01.11 (32.26)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.90        
                  29.23     1:02.90 (33.67)                                        
  3 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.08        
                  29.75     1:06.08 (36.33)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               1:10.85    1:10.84        
                  32.92     1:10.84 (37.92)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                1:10.19    1:10.88        
                  31.15     1:10.88 (39.73)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:11.62    1:10.95        
                  33.20     1:10.95 (37.75)                                        
  7 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.25        
                  32.14     1:12.25 (40.11)                                        
  8 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:13.32        
                  34.15     1:13.32 (39.17)                                        
  9 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:13.83    1:13.84        
                  34.94     1:13.84 (38.90)                                        
 10 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:15.36        
                  35.38     1:15.36 (39.98)                                        
 11 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.54        
                  36.27     1:16.54 (40.27)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:17.09        
                  34.23     1:17.09 (42.86)                                        
 13 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.67    1:21.05        
                  37.84     1:21.05 (43.21)                                        
 14 Pan, Zhanjun              13 UN-MR                1:28.83    1:27.55        
                  38.69     1:27.55 (48.86)                                        
 15 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              1:44.27    1:31.21        
                  39.39     1:31.21 (51.82)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          14 QNS-MR               2:18.99    2:18.25        
                  29.36     1:06.43 (37.07)     1:46.07 (39.64)     2:18.25 (32.18)
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:31.88    2:29.89        
                  32.11     1:11.04 (38.93)     1:56.62 (45.58)     2:29.89 (33.27)
  3 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:31.70    2:31.48        
                  32.16     1:12.02 (39.86)     1:58.39 (46.37)     2:31.48 (33.09)
  4 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.63    2:33.27        
                  29.67     1:10.81 (41.14)     1:59.30 (48.49)     2:33.27 (33.97)
  5 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               2:48.51    2:47.10        
                  35.13     1:21.31 (46.18)     2:10.29 (48.98)     2:47.10 (36.81)
  6 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              3:06.76    2:47.65        
                  38.62     1:21.02 (42.40)     2:10.25 (49.23)     2:47.65 (37.40)
  7 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.55    2:47.73        
                  34.76     1:20.75 (45.99)     2:11.19 (50.44)     2:47.73 (36.54)
  8 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.82    2:50.40        
                  37.26     1:20.45 (43.19)     2:11.74 (51.29)     2:50.40 (38.66)
  9 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:52.04    2:50.60        
                  35.31     1:21.17 (45.86)     2:13.33 (52.16)     2:50.60 (37.27)
 10 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               2:48.38    2:50.74        
                  38.68     1:22.90 (44.22)     2:13.22 (50.32)     2:50.74 (37.52)
 11 Aouchiche, Anton A        14 FA-MR                2:51.59    2:51.44        
                  35.64     1:18.67 (43.03)     2:13.97 (55.30)     2:51.44 (37.47)
 12 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.83    2:57.93        
                  39.20     1:27.81 (48.61)     2:18.99 (51.18)     2:57.93 (38.94)
 13 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    2:58.40        
                  41.12     1:27.47 (46.35)     2:20.22 (52.75)     2:58.40 (38.18)
 14 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR               3:02.32    2:59.63        
                  38.85     1:21.45 (42.60)     2:14.91 (53.46)     2:59.63 (44.72)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              3:06.05    3:01.41        
                  36.08     1:22.53 (46.45)     2:21.75 (59.22)     3:01.41 (39.66)
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              3:05.05         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.55     1:20.71 (42.16)     2:11.71 (51.00)          DQ (37.68)
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.61    1:50.80        
     1) Londono, Nick G 13              2) Vavalle, Antonio 14            
     3) Hall III, Richie D 13           4) Giunta, Noah L 14              
                  27.95       55.30 (27.35)     1:24.26 (28.96)     1:50.80 (26.54)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.58    2:00.26        
     1) Cash, Joseph G 13               2) Golduber, Ethan L 14           
     3) Boutin, Dylan 13                4) Duffy, Kieran E 14             
                  30.42     1:00.41 (29.99)     1:31.21 (30.80)     2:00.26 (29.05)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      False start
     1) Moran, Keilan S 13              2) Su, Sean A 13                  
     3) Xia, Christopher 14             4) Tung, Wesley S 13              
                  28.27       56.08 (27.81)     1:22.24 (26.16)          DQ (30.50)
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:03.90        
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Xia, Christopher 14            
     3) Fuentes, JC C 13                4) Moran, Keilan S 13             
                  32.93     1:04.12 (31.19)     1:36.47 (32.35)     2:03.90 (27.43)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.74    2:09.28        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Bibolov, Nick S 14             
     3) Londono, Nick G 13              4) Hall III, Richie D 13          
                  31.61     1:10.09 (38.48)     1:40.05 (29.96)     2:09.28 (29.23)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:34.24    2:19.20        
     1) Golduber, Ethan L 14            2) Zhang, Kevin N 14              
     3) Cerri-Droz, Diego J 14          4) Duffy, Kieran E 14             
                  34.46     1:14.94 (40.48)     1:49.94 (35.00)     2:19.20 (29.26)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR                26.82      26.55        
  2 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  28.07      27.48        
  3 Wong, Jansen C            15 QNS-MR                 27.86      27.87        
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                  27.53      27.88        
  5 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR                 29.07      28.99        
  6 Escowitz, Jack R          15 UN-MR                  31.41      29.14        
  7 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR                29.47      29.17        
  8 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR                28.70      29.49        
  9 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR                 29.72      29.50        
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.92        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR                32.74      30.02        
 12 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.08        
 13 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                  29.44      30.26        
 14 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR                32.32      30.85        
 15 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.03        
 16 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                 30.74      31.21        
 17 Chou, Joshua              17 LIAC-MR                35.35      31.45        
 18 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR                31.76      31.59        
 19 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR                32.32      31.61        
 20 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR                 35.96      35.56        
 21 Wong, James               15 LIAC-MR                42.09      35.84        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR                58.59      56.84        
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                  59.02      58.04        
                  28.09       58.04 (29.95)                                        
  3 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:00.70    1:00.30        
                  28.96     1:00.30 (31.34)                                        
  4 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:01.17    1:00.55        
                  29.19     1:00.55 (31.36)                                        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                1:00.73    1:00.69        
                  29.43     1:00.69 (31.26)                                        
  6 Wong, Jansen C            15 QNS-MR               1:00.54    1:01.58        
                  30.12     1:01.58 (31.46)                                        
  7 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:04.00    1:03.34        
                  30.08     1:03.34 (33.26)                                        
  8 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:04.31    1:04.21        
                  30.81     1:04.21 (33.40)                                        
  9 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:04.23        
                  30.68     1:04.23 (33.55)                                        
 10 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.07        
                  31.69     1:06.07 (34.38)                                        
 11 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:06.95        
                  30.91     1:06.95 (36.04)                                        
 12 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:06.96        
                  31.69     1:06.96 (35.27)                                        
 13 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:07.67    1:07.53        
                  32.08     1:07.53 (35.45)                                        
 13 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:04.55    1:07.53        
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)                                        
 15 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:08.37        
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)                                        
 16 Chou, Joshua              17 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:08.90        
                  32.37     1:08.90 (36.53)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:09.39        
                  33.04     1:09.39 (36.35)                                        
 18 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:10.80        
                  33.68     1:10.80 (37.12)                                        
 19 Escowitz, Jack R          15 UN-MR                1:07.04    1:11.03        
 20 Oganesian, Andre          15 FA-MR                1:20.36    1:13.51        
                  34.77     1:13.51 (38.74)                                        
 21 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:18.67    1:18.32        
                  37.14     1:18.32 (41.18)                                        
 22 Wong, James               15 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:18.60        
                  37.97     1:18.60 (40.63)                                        
 -- Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.11         DQ        
      False start
                  32.75          DQ (34.40)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                2:08.95    2:07.01        
                  29.38     1:01.57 (32.19)     1:34.80 (33.23)     2:07.01 (32.21)
  2 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR              2:18.12    2:12.58        
                  30.68     1:03.97 (33.29)     1:38.29 (34.32)     2:12.58 (34.29)
  3 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:14.81    2:13.11        
                  30.68     1:04.69 (34.01)     1:38.91 (34.22)     2:13.11 (34.20)
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.89    2:14.30        
                  30.33     1:04.07 (33.74)     1:39.23 (35.16)     2:14.30 (35.07)
  6 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              2:27.18    2:15.27        
                  31.43     1:05.91 (34.48)     1:40.92 (35.01)     2:15.27 (34.35)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                2:17.02    2:18.22        
                  31.02     1:04.77 (33.75)     1:41.72 (36.95)     2:18.22 (36.50)
  8 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:19.74        
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)     1:42.88 (36.93)     2:19.74 (36.86)
  9 Veit, Brian J             16 TVSC-MR              2:17.74    2:19.90        
                  31.45     1:06.43 (34.98)     1:43.25 (36.82)     2:19.90 (36.65)
 10 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:22.76    2:21.42        
                  31.86     1:07.31 (35.45)     1:44.51 (37.20)     2:21.42 (36.91)
 11 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:22.08        
                  32.63     1:08.18 (35.55)     1:45.07 (36.89)     2:22.08 (37.01)
 12 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                2:23.53    2:26.48        
                                1:09.85 ( )     1:49.31 (39.46)     2:26.48 (37.17)
 13 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:27.19        
                  32.35     1:09.59 (37.24)     1:48.68 (39.09)     2:27.19 (38.51)
 14 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.04    2:28.60        
                  33.01     1:10.37 (37.36)     1:49.25 (38.88)     2:28.60 (39.35)
 15 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:31.01        
                  33.46     1:11.57 (38.11)     1:51.51 (39.94)     2:31.01 (39.50)
 16 Chou, Joshua              17 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:31.04        
                  33.81     1:11.28 (37.47)     1:51.56 (40.28)     2:31.04 (39.48)
 17 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:32.36        
                  35.89     1:15.26 (39.37)     1:55.83 (40.57)     2:32.36 (36.53)
 18 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              2:25.69    2:36.00        
                  33.25     1:14.63 (41.38)     1:57.30 (42.67)     2:36.00 (38.70)
 19 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:38.11    2:37.11        
                  36.32     1:15.27 (38.95)     1:56.50 (41.23)     2:37.11 (40.61)
 20 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               2:54.99    2:48.44        
                  37.79     1:20.76 (42.97)     2:04.90 (44.14)     2:48.44 (43.54)
  5 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:12.63         DQ        
      False start
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)     1:38.82 (34.95)          DQ (35.96)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR                 32.34      33.39        
  2 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR                38.00      34.54        
  3 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.96        
  4 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                  47.02      36.65        
  5 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR                35.45      36.74        
  6 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR                 43.46      38.13        
  7 Escowitz, Jack R          15 UN-MR                  40.33      38.32        
  8 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR                35.67      38.58        
  9 Oganesian, Andre          15 FA-MR                  43.38      39.32        
 10 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR                40.40      39.33        
 11 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                 40.33      39.37        
 12 Wong, James               15 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.38        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             16 TVSC-MR              1:13.28    1:10.21        
                  34.54     1:10.21 (35.67)                                        
  2 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:10.35    1:11.08        
                  34.34     1:11.08 (36.74)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.40        
                  37.11     1:16.40 (39.29)                                        
  4 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.81        
  5 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:18.67        
                  39.75     1:18.67 (38.92)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                1:15.64    1:19.89        
                  38.31     1:19.89 (41.58)                                        
  7 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:20.59        
                  38.74     1:20.59 (41.85)                                        
  8 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:23.86        
                  41.20     1:23.86 (42.66)                                        
  9 Oganesian, Andre          15 FA-MR                1:29.17    1:24.16        
                  40.71     1:24.16 (43.45)                                        
 10 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:26.10        
                  42.22     1:26.10 (43.88)                                        
 11 Yam, Dylan J              15 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.83        
                  43.97     1:30.83 (46.86)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.54        
                  33.60     1:10.54 (36.94)                                        
  2 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:14.61        
                  34.08     1:14.61 (40.53)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:14.62    1:14.75        
                  34.69     1:14.75 (40.06)                                        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:20.06        
                  38.19     1:20.06 (41.87)                                        
  5 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                1:16.10    1:22.28        
                  39.08     1:22.28 (43.20)                                        
  6 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:23.83        
                  39.56     1:23.83 (44.27)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:28.66        
                  41.66     1:28.66 (47.00)                                        
  8 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:28.87        
                  41.64     1:28.87 (47.23)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                1:28.15    1:29.19        
                  41.73     1:29.19 (47.46)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:33.90    1:32.84        
                  44.66     1:32.84 (48.18)                                        
 11 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:36.68        
                  44.87     1:36.68 (51.81)                                        
 12 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              1:39.00    1:40.74        
                  48.01     1:40.74 (52.73)                                        
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR              1:54.72    1:42.67        
                  49.80     1:42.67 (52.87)                                        
 14 Oganesian, Andre          15 FA-MR                1:43.63    1:44.82        
                  51.45     1:44.82 (53.37)                                        
 15 Yam, Dylan J              15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:45.69        
                  50.23     1:45.69 (55.46)                                        
 -- Chou, Joshua              17 LIAC-MR              1:31.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.90          DQ (47.32)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                1:02.05    1:03.12        
                  29.67     1:03.12 (33.45)                                        
  2 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:07.21        
                  30.26     1:07.21 (36.95)                                        
  3 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:09.94        
                  32.11     1:09.94 (37.83)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:09.40    1:11.16        
                  32.90     1:11.16 (38.26)                                        
  5 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:12.11        
                  33.44     1:12.11 (38.67)                                        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                1:14.33    1:13.08        
                  34.27     1:13.08 (38.81)                                        
  7 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:14.66    1:15.04        
                  35.44     1:15.04 (39.60)                                        
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:18.00        
                  36.51     1:18.00 (41.49)                                        
  9 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:18.97        
                  35.18     1:18.97 (43.79)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:25.62    1:21.85        
                  38.05     1:21.85 (43.80)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Andre          15 FA-MR                1:29.07    1:24.45        
                  39.61     1:24.45 (44.84)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:25.25        
                  36.58     1:25.25 (48.67)                                        
 -- Chou, Joshua              17 LIAC-MR              1:20.20         DQ        
      False start
                  37.37          DQ (48.52)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                2:25.14    2:25.02        
                  29.65     1:07.67 (38.02)     1:52.66 (44.99)     2:25.02 (32.36)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:21.39    2:27.08        
                  31.91     1:10.77 (38.86)     1:53.23 (42.46)     2:27.08 (33.85)
  3 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:27.80        
                  31.19     1:12.72 (41.53)     1:53.37 (40.65)     2:27.80 (34.43)
  4 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:31.07    2:36.91        
                  34.22     1:15.35 (41.13)     1:58.92 (43.57)     2:36.91 (37.99)
  5 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:38.31        
                  32.06     1:14.39 (42.33)     2:02.57 (48.18)     2:38.31 (35.74)
  6 Veit, Brian J             16 TVSC-MR              2:39.79    2:39.86        
                  35.03     1:14.77 (39.74)     2:04.66 (49.89)     2:39.86 (35.20)
  7 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR              2:42.05    2:43.21        
                  35.70     1:17.05 (41.35)     2:05.24 (48.19)     2:43.21 (37.97)
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                2:40.64    2:44.84        
                  33.90     1:17.46 (43.56)     2:08.38 (50.92)     2:44.84 (36.46)
  9 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:48.26        
                  33.95     1:21.76 (47.81)     2:12.11 (50.35)     2:48.26 (36.15)
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                2:49.52    2:48.27        
                  35.49     1:19.97 (44.48)     2:10.29 (50.32)     2:48.27 (37.98)
 11 Chou, Joshua              17 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    2:53.08        
                  37.40     1:24.58 (47.18)     2:14.14 (49.56)     2:53.08 (38.94)
 12 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:54.40    2:54.96        
                  37.02     1:19.86 (42.84)     2:15.21 (55.35)     2:54.96 (39.75)
 13 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.28        
                  39.25     1:26.22 (46.97)     2:19.66 (53.44)     2:57.28 (37.62)
 14 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:58.78    2:58.28        
                  36.35     1:25.07 (48.72)     2:17.87 (52.80)     2:58.28 (40.41)
 15 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:03.06    2:59.00        
                  38.56     1:27.42 (48.86)     2:17.73 (50.31)     2:59.00 (41.27)
 16 Oganesian, Andre          15 FA-MR                3:04.61    3:09.62        
                  38.94     1:28.06 (49.12)     2:24.40 (56.34)     3:09.62 (45.22)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:52.02    1:53.91        
     1) Glaser, Owen M 15               2) Valle, Matthew J 16            
     3) Shemetov, Daniel B 15           4) Diano, Andrew J 15             
                  30.37                               46.40 ( )   1:53.91 (1:07.51)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.78    1:54.35        
     1) Sun, Jack Z 16                  2) Kim, Darren 15                 
     3) Florkowski, Brian T 16          4) Apaza, Andrew W 17             
                  26.15       55.04 (28.89)     1:26.79 (31.75)     1:54.35 (27.56)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:05.27        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 15                 2) Jeong, Eugene 15               
     3) Wong, Jansen C 15               4) Lam, Jeff 16                   
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)     1:37.44 (30.90)     2:05.27 (27.83)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:08.41        
     1) Sun, Jack Z 16                  2) Kim, Darren 15                 
     3) Rau, Patrick 16                 4) Mora, Sebastian J 15           
                                1:06.43 ( )   2:08.41 (1:01.98)                    
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    2:11.54        
     1) Valle, Matthew J 16             2) Olsen, Luke E 15               
     3) Diano, Andrew J 15              4) Shemetov, Daniel B 15          
                  33.12     1:13.81 (40.69)     2:11.54 (57.73)