Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/22/2019 12:24 PM
   2019 Senior Metropolitan Summer LC  Championships, S#: 190710 & 190754-T    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                25.99  P66 Phillips
                26.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                28.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      29.59        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                25.99  P66 Phillips
                26.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                28.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.76      26.51 JNAT   
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.79      26.53 JNAT   
  3 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.73      26.54 JNAT   
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.92      26.60 OPEN   
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.89      26.79 METS   
  6 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.93      26.80 METS   
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.03      26.98 METS   
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.06      27.21 METS   
B - Final
  9 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.10      27.21 METS   
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa J           21 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.30      27.21 METS   
 11 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  27.49      27.29 METS   
 12 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.59      27.39 METS   
 13 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.60      27.45 METS   
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.65      27.47 METS   
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.64      27.67 METS   
 16 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  27.69      27.69 METS   
C - Final
 17 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.89      27.47 METS   
 18 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.89      27.68 METS   
 19 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.74      27.72 METS   
 20 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.73      27.77 METS   
 21 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.96      27.88 METS   
 22 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.76      28.00 METS   
 23 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR        28.01      28.03 METS   
 24 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.02      28.17 METS   
D - Final
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.08      27.74 METS   
 26 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.26      27.86 METS   
 27 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.31      27.91 METS   
 28 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.20      27.95 METS   
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.13      27.96 METS   
 30 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.28      28.03 METS   
 31 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.26      28.10 METS   
 32 Gould, Gwen C             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.31      29.02        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                25.99  P66 Phillips
                26.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                28.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      28.66 METS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                25.99  P66 Phillips
                26.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                28.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.69      26.73 qMETS  
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.99      26.76 qMETS  
  3 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.55      26.79 qMETS  
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.48      26.89 qMETS  
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.74      26.92 qMETS  
  6 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.69      26.93 qMETS  
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.58      27.03 qMETS  
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.07      27.06 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.65      27.10 qMETS  
 10 Ruiz, Vanessa J           21 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.09      27.30 qMETS  
 11 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  27.40      27.49 qMETS  
 12 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.36      27.59 qMETS  
 13 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.38      27.60 qMETS  
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.09      27.64 qMETS  
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.15      27.65 qMETS  
 16 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  27.66      27.69 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR        28.21      27.73 qMETS  
 18 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.15      27.74 qMETS  
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.16      27.76 qMETS  
 20 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.34      27.89 qMETS  
 20 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.72      27.89 qMETS  
 22 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR    27.85      27.93 qMETS  
 23 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      27.96 qMETS  
 24 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.63      28.01 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.06      28.02 qMETS  
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.21      28.08 qMETS  
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.25      28.13 qMETS  
 28 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.94      28.20 qMETS  
 29 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.01      28.26 qMETS  
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.08      28.26 qMETS  
 31 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.91      28.28 qMETS  
 32 Gould, Gwen C             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.60      28.31 qMETS  
 32 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.32      28.31 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.70      28.34 METS   
 34 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.73      28.34 METS   
 34 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.04      28.34 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.98Y    J28.41 METS   
 37 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                  28.29      28.41 METS   
 39 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.36      28.42 METS   
 40 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.57      28.43 METS   
 41 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.86Y     28.46 METS   
 42 Gavigan, Casey L          21 Three Village Sw-MR    23.92Y     28.50 METS   
 43 Horn, Ursula F            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.68Y     28.56 METS   
 44 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                  24.61Y     28.59 METS   
 45 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.62      28.67 METS   
 46 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.09Y     28.69 METS   
 47 Butler, Amelia K          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.32      28.73 METS   
 48 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR     27.99      28.74 METS   
 48 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.25      28.74 METS   
 50 Bischof, Lucy M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.50      28.81        
 51 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.87Y     28.82        
 52 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.25      28.83        
 53 Devaney, Lily K           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.77      28.87        
 54 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.66      28.88        
 55 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.77      28.90        
 56 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.53      28.98        
 57 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.66      29.16        
 58 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.59      29.17        
 59 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      29.18        
 60 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.97Y     29.24        
 61 Defonte, Isabella         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.77      29.42        
 62 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 Three Village Sw-MR    27.86      29.44        
 63 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.68      29.63        
 64 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      29.75        
 -- Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR    27.31         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.15Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
                56.39  P66 Phillips
                57.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                57.69  OPEN Toyota Open
              1:02.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.98      56.59#JNAT   
                  27.29       56.59 (29.30)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.90      57.20#JNAT   
                  27.75       57.20 (29.45)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.51      57.23#JNAT   
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.70      57.30 JNAT   
                  27.47       57.30 (29.83)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.80      57.34 JNAT   
                  28.00       57.34 (29.34)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.29      58.16 METS   
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)                                        
  7 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.56      58.17 METS   
                  28.11       58.17 (30.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.86      58.01 METS   
                  28.01       58.01 (30.00)                                        
 10 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      58.56 METS   
                  28.07       58.56 (30.49)                                        
 11 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  58.91      58.70 METS   
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.88      58.79 METS   
                  28.36       58.79 (30.43)                                        
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.56      59.14 METS   
                  28.86       59.14 (30.28)                                        
 14 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.85      59.15 METS   
                  28.13       59.15 (31.02)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.82    1:01.34 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)                                        
 16 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77    1:01.67 METS   
                  29.78     1:01.67 (31.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.24      59.42 METS   
                  28.59       59.42 (30.83)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.49      59.89 METS   
                  28.75       59.89 (31.14)                                        
 19 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.80    1:00.05 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.05 (31.16)                                        
 20 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.19    1:00.10 METS   
                  29.12     1:00.10 (30.98)                                        
 21 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.91    1:00.26 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.26 (31.51)                                        
 22 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.42    1:00.35 METS   
                  28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.22    1:00.48 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.48 (31.41)                                        
 24 Adams, Grace C            16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.88    1:00.62 METS   
                  29.23     1:00.62 (31.39)                                        
D - Final
 25 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.54    1:00.47 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.47 (31.69)                                        
 26 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.01    1:00.58 METS   
                  29.39     1:00.58 (31.19)                                        
 27 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.54    1:00.60 METS   
                  29.16     1:00.60 (31.44)                                        
 28 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.97    1:00.80 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)                                        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.34    1:01.01 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)                                        
 30 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.37    1:01.16 METS   
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)                                        
 31 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.24    1:01.33 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.33 (31.74)                                        
 32 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.49    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
                56.39  P66 Phillips
                57.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                57.69  OPEN Toyota Open
              1:02.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                     NT    1:03.13        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
                56.39  P66 Phillips
                57.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                57.69  OPEN Toyota Open
              1:02.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.23      56.98#qJNAT  
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.32      57.51 qJNAT  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.51      57.70 qMETS  
                  27.97       57.70 (29.73)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.34      57.80 qMETS  
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.58      57.90 qMETS  
                  28.07       57.90 (29.83)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.14      58.29 qMETS  
                  28.24       58.29 (30.05)                                        
  7 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.45Y     58.43 qMETS  
                  27.90       58.43 (30.53)                                        
  8 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.86      58.56 qMETS  
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.12      58.82 qMETS  
                  28.82       58.82 (30.00)                                        
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.37      58.86 qMETS  
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)                                        
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.22      58.90 qMETS  
                  28.54       58.90 (30.36)                                        
 12 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  59.34      58.91 qMETS  
                  28.16       58.91 (30.75)                                        
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.00      59.56 qMETS  
                  28.91       59.56 (30.65)                                        
 14 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.65      59.77 qMETS  
                  29.19       59.77 (30.58)                                        
 15 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.86Y     59.85 qMETS  
                  28.51       59.85 (31.34)                                        
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.48      59.88 qMETS  
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.29      59.89 qMETS  
                  28.89       59.89 (31.00)                                        
 18 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.17      59.91 qMETS  
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)                                        
 19 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.75      59.96 qMETS  
                  28.44       59.96 (31.52)                                        
 20 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.06    1:00.19 qMETS  
                  29.22     1:00.19 (30.97)                                        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  59.94    1:00.20 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:00.20 (30.93)                                        
 22 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.68    1:00.22 qMETS  
                  28.81     1:00.22 (31.41)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.90    1:00.24 qMETS  
                  29.02     1:00.24 (31.22)                                        
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62    1:00.25 qMETS  
                  29.14     1:00.25 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.53    1:00.42 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)                                        
 25 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.40    1:00.42 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.10    1:00.49 qMETS  
                  29.23     1:00.49 (31.26)                                        
 28 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.19    1:00.80 qMETS  
                  29.05     1:00.80 (31.75)                                        
 29 Adams, Grace C            16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.97    1:00.88 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:00.88 (31.38)                                        
 30 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:00.92 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:00.92 (31.38)                                        
 31 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.17    1:00.97 qMETS  
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)                                        
 32 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.59    1:01.01 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:01.01 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.17    1:01.24 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.24 (31.75)                                        
 34 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.68    1:01.34 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:01.36    1:01.35 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.35 (32.16)                                        
 36 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.94    1:01.37 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.37 (32.27)                                        
 37 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.13    1:01.49 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.49 (32.18)                                        
 38 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.35    1:01.54 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)                                        
 38 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.33    1:01.54 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.54 (31.94)                                        
 40 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                  54.56Y   1:01.62 METS   
                  29.80     1:01.62 (31.82)                                        
 41 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.39Y   1:01.67 METS   
                  29.96     1:01.67 (31.71)                                        
 42 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.03Y   1:01.76 METS   
                  29.94     1:01.76 (31.82)                                        
 43 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.12Y   1:01.81 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.81 (31.99)                                        
 44 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.88    1:02.02 METS   
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)                                        
 45 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.12    1:02.06 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.06 (32.53)                                        
 46 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.82    1:02.07 METS   
                  30.14     1:02.07 (31.93)                                        
 47 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                  53.86Y   1:02.11 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)                                        
 48 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.97Y   1:02.19 METS   
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)                                        
 49 Casey, Carolyn T          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.42Y   1:02.22 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)                                        
 50 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.03Y   1:02.32        
                  29.99     1:02.32 (32.33)                                        
 51 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.83    1:02.44        
                  30.19     1:02.44 (32.25)                                        
 51 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    53.86Y   1:02.44        
                  29.79     1:02.44 (32.65)                                        
 53 Butler, Amelia K          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:02.48        
                  29.31     1:02.48 (33.17)                                        
 54 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10    1:02.49        
                  29.47     1:02.49 (33.02)                                        
 55 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.04Y   1:02.60        
                  30.01     1:02.60 (32.59)                                        
 56 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.29    1:02.68        
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)                                        
 57 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:01.10    1:02.76        
                  29.99     1:02.76 (32.77)                                        
 58 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.14Y   1:02.77        
                  30.28     1:02.77 (32.49)                                        
 59 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.00Y   1:02.90        
                  29.86     1:02.90 (33.04)                                        
 60 Bischof, Lucy M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.38Y   1:02.95        
                  29.59     1:02.95 (33.36)                                        
 61 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.73    1:03.19        
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)                                        
 62 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                  53.51Y   1:03.26        
                  29.36     1:03.26 (33.90)                                        
 63 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     53.55Y   1:03.29        
                  30.12     1:03.29 (33.17)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.08Y   1:03.35        
                  30.99     1:03.35 (32.36)                                        
 65 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.13Y   1:03.40        
                  30.21     1:03.40 (33.19)                                        
 66 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR                 54.44Y   1:03.44        
                  30.56     1:03.44 (32.88)                                        
 67 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.40Y   1:03.93        
                  30.40     1:03.93 (33.53)                                        
 68 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.09Y   1:04.04        
                  30.12     1:04.04 (33.92)                                        
 69 Vitale, Miya N            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.25    1:05.18        
                  30.58     1:05.18 (34.60)                                        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.34Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ruiz, Vanessa J           21 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.20Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips
                2:04.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:14.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.24    2:02.20 JNAT   
                  28.08       58.52 (30.44)     1:30.07 (31.55)     2:02.20 (32.13)
  2 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.98    2:04.03 JNAT   
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)     1:32.38 (31.84)     2:04.03 (31.65)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.21    2:04.06 JNAT   
                  29.49     1:00.88 (31.39)     1:32.84 (31.96)     2:04.06 (31.22)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.92    2:04.35 OPEN   
                  28.03       58.77 (30.74)     1:31.20 (32.43)     2:04.35 (33.15)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.99    2:05.40 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.07 (31.83)     1:33.35 (32.28)     2:05.40 (32.05)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.51    2:05.81 METS   
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)     1:32.88 (32.86)     2:05.81 (32.93)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.25    2:06.40 METS   
                  29.73     1:01.54 (31.81)     1:34.31 (32.77)     2:06.40 (32.09)
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.04    2:08.26 METS   
                  29.27     1:01.93 (32.66)     1:34.70 (32.77)     2:08.26 (33.56)
B - Final
  9 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:09.23    2:06.16 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.07 (31.48)     1:33.77 (32.70)     2:06.16 (32.39)
 10 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.56    2:07.91 METS   
                  30.23     1:02.57 (32.34)     1:34.95 (32.38)     2:07.91 (32.96)
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.35    2:08.37 METS   
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)     1:35.81 (32.67)     2:08.37 (32.56)
 12 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.57    2:08.86 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.05 (32.35)     1:35.50 (33.45)     2:08.86 (33.36)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:10.00    2:10.05 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.32 (33.16)     1:36.78 (33.46)     2:10.05 (33.27)
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.80    2:11.24 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.57 (33.69)     1:38.26 (33.69)     2:11.24 (32.98)
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.06    2:11.26 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.91 (32.16)     1:36.52 (34.61)     2:11.26 (34.74)
 16 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.89    2:12.29 METS   
                  30.74     1:03.91 (33.17)     1:38.27 (34.36)     2:12.29 (34.02)
C - Final
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.75    2:07.08 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)     1:34.54 (32.59)     2:07.08 (32.54)
 18 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.73    2:09.39 METS   
                  30.59     1:03.29 (32.70)     1:36.57 (33.28)     2:09.39 (32.82)
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.94    2:09.98 METS   
                  30.76     1:03.66 (32.90)     1:37.02 (33.36)     2:09.98 (32.96)
 20 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.17    2:10.55 METS   
                  31.12     1:04.39 (33.27)     1:37.88 (33.49)     2:10.55 (32.67)
 21 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.03    2:10.99 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.88 (32.89)     1:37.64 (33.76)     2:10.99 (33.35)
 22 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.36    2:11.07 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.42 (32.99)     1:37.28 (33.86)     2:11.07 (33.79)
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.89    2:11.29 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)     1:37.27 (34.24)     2:11.29 (34.02)
 24 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.36    2:13.68 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)     1:37.53 (34.23)     2:13.68 (36.15)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips
                2:04.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:14.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.87    2:03.24 qJNAT  
                  28.74       59.98 (31.24)     1:31.88 (31.90)     2:03.24 (31.36)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.93    2:03.92 qJNAT  
                  28.19       59.03 (30.84)     1:31.28 (32.25)     2:03.92 (32.64)
  3 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.87    2:03.98 qJNAT  
                  29.40     1:00.82 (31.42)     1:32.60 (31.78)     2:03.98 (31.38)
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.55    2:05.04 qMETS  
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:32.98 (31.96)     2:05.04 (32.06)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.28    2:05.21 qMETS  
                  29.55     1:00.95 (31.40)     1:33.49 (32.54)     2:05.21 (31.72)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.62    2:06.51 qMETS  
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)     1:33.83 (32.85)     2:06.51 (32.68)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.03    2:06.99 qMETS  
                  29.35     1:01.10 (31.75)     1:34.13 (33.03)     2:06.99 (32.86)
  8 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.12    2:07.25 qMETS  
                  29.79     1:01.66 (31.87)     1:34.37 (32.71)     2:07.25 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.01    2:08.56 qMETS  
                  30.44     1:02.80 (32.36)     1:35.56 (32.76)     2:08.56 (33.00)
 10 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.37    2:09.23 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:01.77 (32.02)     1:35.60 (33.83)     2:09.23 (33.63)
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.85    2:09.35 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:03.41 (32.99)     1:36.64 (33.23)     2:09.35 (32.71)
 12 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.35    2:09.57 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:02.62 (32.25)     1:36.24 (33.62)     2:09.57 (33.33)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:09.15    2:10.00 qMETS  
                  29.95     1:02.85 (32.90)     1:36.30 (33.45)     2:10.00 (33.70)
 14 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.03    2:10.06 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:02.35 (32.22)     1:35.53 (33.18)     2:10.06 (34.53)
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.99    2:10.80 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:04.54 (33.63)     1:38.20 (33.66)     2:10.80 (32.60)
 16 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.95    2:10.89 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:03.99 (33.12)     1:37.77 (33.78)     2:10.89 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.93   J2:10.89 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:37.41 (34.32)     2:10.89 (33.48)
 18 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.84    2:11.03 qMETS  
                  30.96     1:04.02 (33.06)     1:37.77 (33.75)     2:11.03 (33.26)
 19 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.19    2:11.17 qMETS  
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)     1:37.94 (33.25)     2:11.17 (33.23)
 20 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.92    2:11.36 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:03.24 (32.70)     1:37.45 (34.21)     2:11.36 (33.91)
 20 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.88    2:11.36 qMETS  
                  30.65     1:03.82 (33.17)     1:37.73 (33.91)     2:11.36 (33.63)
 22 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.77    2:11.73 qMETS  
                  30.40     1:03.57 (33.17)     1:37.98 (34.41)     2:11.73 (33.75)
 23 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.58    2:11.75 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:02.40 (32.52)     1:36.91 (34.51)     2:11.75 (34.84)
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.76Y   2:11.94 qMETS  
                  31.50     1:04.46 (32.96)     1:38.68 (34.22)     2:11.94 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.11Y   2:11.99 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)     1:38.09 (34.00)     2:11.99 (33.90)
 26 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.63   J2:11.99 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.54 (33.10)     1:37.87 (34.33)     2:11.99 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:54.22Y   2:12.32 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.05 (32.75)     1:36.99 (34.94)     2:12.32 (35.33)
 28 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.95    2:12.33 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.13 (33.26)     1:38.37 (34.24)     2:12.33 (33.96)
 29 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.84    2:12.47 METS   
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)     1:38.35 (34.38)     2:12.47 (34.12)
 30 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.06    2:12.84 METS   
                  30.84     1:05.30 (34.46)     1:39.66 (34.36)     2:12.84 (33.18)
 31 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.48    2:12.89 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.35 (33.47)     1:38.98 (34.63)     2:12.89 (33.91)
 32 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.63Y   2:13.96 METS   
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)     1:39.39 (34.25)     2:13.96 (34.57)
 33 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                1:57.05Y   2:13.98 METS   
                  30.77     1:04.26 (33.49)     1:38.92 (34.66)     2:13.98 (35.06)
 34 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.71Y   2:14.13 METS   
                  31.20     1:05.00 (33.80)     1:39.46 (34.46)     2:14.13 (34.67)
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.89    2:14.29 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.97 (33.96)     1:39.40 (34.43)     2:14.29 (34.89)
 36 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.29    2:14.37 METS   
                  31.17     1:04.90 (33.73)     1:39.72 (34.82)     2:14.37 (34.65)
 37 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.71    2:14.68        
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)     1:39.89 (34.98)     2:14.68 (34.79)
 38 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:12.74    2:14.81        
                  30.65     1:04.37 (33.72)     1:39.30 (34.93)     2:14.81 (35.51)
 39 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:57.25Y   2:15.23        
                  30.36     1:04.25 (33.89)     1:39.52 (35.27)     2:15.23 (35.71)
 40 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.86    2:15.77        
                  30.69     1:05.24 (34.55)     1:40.81 (35.57)     2:15.77 (34.96)
 41 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.10    2:15.87        
                  30.12     1:04.86 (34.74)     1:40.84 (35.98)     2:15.87 (35.03)
 42 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.95Y   2:16.05        
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)     1:40.08 (35.25)     2:16.05 (35.97)
 43 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.01    2:16.11        
                  32.06     1:06.65 (34.59)     1:41.92 (35.27)     2:16.11 (34.19)
 44 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.25    2:16.21        
                  31.32     1:05.39 (34.07)     1:40.77 (35.38)     2:16.21 (35.44)
 45 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.06Y   2:16.37        
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)     1:41.05 (35.02)     2:16.37 (35.32)
 46 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.11Y   2:16.81        
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)     1:41.09 (35.40)     2:16.81 (35.72)
 47 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.93Y   2:16.99        
                  31.68     1:06.53 (34.85)     1:42.19 (35.66)     2:16.99 (34.80)
 48 Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.51Y   2:18.53        
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:42.64 (36.77)     2:18.53 (35.89)
 49 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.51Y   2:18.67        
                  32.14     1:07.34 (35.20)     1:43.25 (35.91)     2:18.67 (35.42)
 50 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.20Y   2:18.82        
                  32.59     1:07.79 (35.20)     1:43.81 (36.02)     2:18.82 (35.01)
 51 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71Y   2:21.74        
                  32.53     1:07.21 (34.68)     1:44.19 (36.98)     2:21.74 (37.55)
 52 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.59Y   2:29.41        
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)     1:49.62 (39.48)     2:29.41 (39.79)
 -- Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.64Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  OT Olympic Trials
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips
                4:20.79  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:21.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:37.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.56    4:18.67 OPEN   
                  29.91     1:01.92 (32.01)     1:34.34 (32.42)     2:07.23 (32.89)
        2:40.51 (33.28)     3:13.51 (33.00)     3:46.48 (32.97)     4:18.67 (32.19)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.26    4:18.97 OPEN   
                  30.13     1:02.18 (32.05)     1:34.99 (32.81)     2:07.70 (32.71)
        2:40.85 (33.15)     3:14.09 (33.24)     3:47.06 (32.97)     4:18.97 (31.91)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.35    4:19.72 OPEN   
                  30.25     1:02.81 (32.56)     1:35.44 (32.63)     2:08.74 (33.30)
        2:41.69 (32.95)     3:14.75 (33.06)     3:47.57 (32.82)     4:19.72 (32.15)
  4 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.49    4:21.03 JNAT   
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)     1:36.06 (33.29)     2:09.17 (33.11)
        2:42.67 (33.50)     3:16.34 (33.67)     3:49.36 (33.02)     4:21.03 (31.67)
  5 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.04    4:23.87 METS   
                  31.03     1:03.85 (32.82)     1:36.94 (33.09)     2:10.28 (33.34)
        2:43.99 (33.71)     3:17.64 (33.65)     3:51.32 (33.68)     4:23.87 (32.55)
  6 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.24    4:24.55 METS   
                  31.20     1:04.19 (32.99)     1:37.57 (33.38)     2:10.97 (33.40)
        2:44.52 (33.55)     3:18.22 (33.70)     3:51.59 (33.37)     4:24.55 (32.96)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.54    4:24.59 METS   
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:36.27 (33.37)     2:09.91 (33.64)
        2:43.57 (33.66)     3:17.57 (34.00)     3:51.10 (33.53)     4:24.59 (33.49)
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:26.81    4:32.52 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.47 (32.86)     1:37.03 (33.56)     2:11.27 (34.24)
        2:46.63 (35.36)     3:22.19 (35.56)     3:57.84 (35.65)     4:32.52 (34.68)
B - Final
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.75    4:15.83 OT     
                  29.19     1:01.06 (31.87)     1:33.69 (32.63)     2:06.42 (32.73)
        2:38.93 (32.51)     3:11.64 (32.71)     3:44.06 (32.42)     4:15.83 (31.77)
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.33    4:26.81 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.51 (33.38)     1:38.28 (33.77)     2:12.13 (33.85)
        2:46.01 (33.88)     3:20.04 (34.03)     3:53.78 (33.74)     4:26.81 (33.03)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.12    4:28.29 METS   
                  31.32     1:04.61 (33.29)     1:38.55 (33.94)     2:12.71 (34.16)
        2:46.86 (34.15)     3:21.15 (34.29)     3:55.30 (34.15)     4:28.29 (32.99)
 12 McGinnis, Claire A        21 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.55    4:31.30 METS   
                  31.49     1:04.87 (33.38)     1:39.02 (34.15)     2:13.09 (34.07)
        2:47.62 (34.53)     3:22.27 (34.65)     3:57.31 (35.04)     4:31.30 (33.99)
 13 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.05    4:31.61 METS   
                  30.84     1:04.43 (33.59)     1:38.80 (34.37)     2:13.40 (34.60)
        2:47.98 (34.58)     3:22.75 (34.77)     3:57.68 (34.93)     4:31.61 (33.93)
 14 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.65    4:31.77 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.15 (33.66)     1:39.81 (34.66)     2:14.63 (34.82)
        2:49.29 (34.66)     3:23.88 (34.59)     3:58.30 (34.42)     4:31.77 (33.47)
 15 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.10    4:37.89        
                  31.30     1:05.08 (33.78)     1:39.76 (34.68)     2:15.05 (35.29)
        2:51.17 (36.12)     3:27.13 (35.96)     4:02.83 (35.70)     4:37.89 (35.06)
 16 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                4:33.35    4:40.08        
                  30.34     1:03.55 (33.21)     1:38.49 (34.94)     2:14.67 (36.18)
        2:50.71 (36.04)     3:27.48 (36.77)     4:04.22 (36.74)     4:40.08 (35.86)
C - Final
 17 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.36    4:29.52 METS   
                  31.19     1:04.74 (33.55)     1:38.96 (34.22)     2:13.46 (34.50)
        2:47.71 (34.25)     3:22.14 (34.43)     3:56.48 (34.34)     4:29.52 (33.04)
 18 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.17    4:31.09 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.36 (33.88)     1:39.58 (34.22)     2:14.03 (34.45)
        2:48.56 (34.53)     3:23.25 (34.69)     3:57.68 (34.43)     4:31.09 (33.41)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.72    4:32.18 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.52 (33.72)     1:38.85 (34.33)     2:13.75 (34.90)
        2:48.68 (34.93)     3:23.80 (35.12)     3:58.40 (34.60)     4:32.18 (33.78)
 20 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.48    4:33.33 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)     1:39.47 (34.38)     2:14.25 (34.78)
        2:48.90 (34.65)     3:23.95 (35.05)     3:59.32 (35.37)     4:33.33 (34.01)
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.73    4:35.78 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.68 (34.19)     1:40.19 (34.51)     2:14.83 (34.64)
        2:49.84 (35.01)     3:25.31 (35.47)     4:00.51 (35.20)     4:35.78 (35.27)
 22 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.94    4:37.27 METS   
                  32.18     1:06.63 (34.45)     1:41.82 (35.19)     2:17.09 (35.27)
        2:52.40 (35.31)     3:27.51 (35.11)     4:03.00 (35.49)     4:37.27 (34.27)
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:38.50    4:38.03        
                  31.73     1:05.85 (34.12)     1:40.94 (35.09)     2:16.11 (35.17)
        2:51.81 (35.70)     3:27.22 (35.41)     4:03.06 (35.84)     4:38.03 (34.97)
 24 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.16    4:43.09        
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)     1:42.13 (35.55)     2:18.39 (36.26)
        2:54.56 (36.17)     3:30.91 (36.35)     4:07.35 (36.44)     4:43.09 (35.74)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  OT Olympic Trials
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips
                4:20.79  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:21.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:37.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.72    4:19.56 qOPEN  
                  30.57     1:03.25 (32.68)     1:36.44 (33.19)     2:09.54 (33.10)
        2:42.29 (32.75)     3:14.89 (32.60)     3:47.50 (32.61)     4:19.56 (32.06)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.30    4:21.26 qJNAT  
                  30.53     1:03.15 (32.62)     1:36.60 (33.45)     2:10.12 (33.52)
        2:43.63 (33.51)     3:16.93 (33.30)     3:49.57 (32.64)     4:21.26 (31.69)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.70    4:22.35 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:03.64 (32.73)     1:36.69 (33.05)     2:09.84 (33.15)
        2:43.29 (33.45)     3:16.65 (33.36)     3:50.01 (33.36)     4:22.35 (32.34)
  4 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.14    4:22.49 qMETS  
                  30.73     1:03.50 (32.77)     1:36.79 (33.29)     2:10.26 (33.47)
        2:42.99 (32.73)     3:16.73 (33.74)     3:50.08 (33.35)     4:22.49 (32.41)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.95    4:22.54 qMETS  
                  30.67     1:03.08 (32.41)     1:36.33 (33.25)     2:09.90 (33.57)
        2:43.33 (33.43)     3:16.89 (33.56)     3:50.20 (33.31)     4:22.54 (32.34)
  6 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.25    4:23.04 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:03.53 (32.72)     1:36.58 (33.05)     2:10.17 (33.59)
        2:43.91 (33.74)     3:17.83 (33.92)     3:51.17 (33.34)     4:23.04 (31.87)
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:23.66    4:26.81 qMETS  
                  30.65     1:03.20 (32.55)     1:36.68 (33.48)     2:10.47 (33.79)
        2:44.61 (34.14)     3:18.96 (34.35)     3:53.43 (34.47)     4:26.81 (33.38)
  8 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.20    4:27.24 qMETS  
                  31.28     1:04.23 (32.95)     1:37.87 (33.64)     2:11.61 (33.74)
        2:45.63 (34.02)     3:20.14 (34.51)     3:53.96 (33.82)     4:27.24 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.85    4:28.33 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:04.97 (33.58)     1:38.80 (33.83)     2:13.14 (34.34)
        2:47.14 (34.00)     3:21.07 (33.93)     3:54.92 (33.85)     4:28.33 (33.41)
 10 McGinnis, Claire A        21 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.52    4:30.55 qMETS  
                  31.67     1:05.32 (33.65)     1:39.54 (34.22)     2:13.45 (33.91)
        2:47.62 (34.17)     3:22.10 (34.48)     3:56.62 (34.52)     4:30.55 (33.93)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.34    4:31.12 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:04.94 (33.38)     1:39.21 (34.27)     2:13.64 (34.43)
        2:48.37 (34.73)     3:22.90 (34.53)     3:57.61 (34.71)     4:31.12 (33.51)
 12 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.21    4:32.05 qMETS  
                  31.45     1:05.65 (34.20)     1:39.87 (34.22)     2:14.67 (34.80)
        2:49.36 (34.69)     3:24.39 (35.03)     3:58.89 (34.50)     4:32.05 (33.16)
 13 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.72    4:32.10 qMETS  
                  31.69     1:05.04 (33.35)     1:39.35 (34.31)     2:13.67 (34.32)
        2:48.58 (34.91)     3:23.54 (34.96)     3:58.68 (35.14)     4:32.10 (33.42)
 14 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                4:36.22    4:33.35 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:04.51 (33.60)     1:38.79 (34.28)     2:13.50 (34.71)
        2:48.20 (34.70)     3:23.02 (34.82)     3:58.39 (35.37)     4:33.35 (34.96)
 15 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.07    4:33.65 qMETS  
                  31.62     1:05.55 (33.93)     1:40.06 (34.51)     2:14.86 (34.80)
        2:49.78 (34.92)     3:24.87 (35.09)     3:59.50 (34.63)     4:33.65 (34.15)
 16 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.69    4:33.75 qMETS  
                  30.78     1:04.28 (33.50)     1:38.40 (34.12)     2:12.77 (34.37)
        2:47.16 (34.39)     3:22.49 (35.33)     3:57.94 (35.45)     4:33.75 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.19    4:35.36 qMETS  
                  31.88     1:06.10 (34.22)     1:40.77 (34.67)     2:15.85 (35.08)
        2:50.98 (35.13)     3:26.02 (35.04)     4:01.10 (35.08)     4:35.36 (34.26)
 18 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.58    4:35.48 qMETS  
                  31.54     1:05.46 (33.92)     1:40.04 (34.58)     2:15.15 (35.11)
        2:50.43 (35.28)     3:26.12 (35.69)     4:01.29 (35.17)     4:35.48 (34.19)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.79    4:36.72 qMETS  
                  31.42     1:05.71 (34.29)     1:40.61 (34.90)     2:15.89 (35.28)
        2:51.42 (35.53)     3:27.19 (35.77)     4:02.61 (35.42)     4:36.72 (34.11)
 20 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.76    4:37.17 qMETS  
                  31.81     1:06.05 (34.24)     1:40.92 (34.87)     2:15.99 (35.07)
        2:51.18 (35.19)     3:26.83 (35.65)     4:02.63 (35.80)     4:37.17 (34.54)
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:34.81    4:38.50 q      
                  32.03     1:06.03 (34.00)     1:40.97 (34.94)     2:16.29 (35.32)
        2:51.49 (35.20)     3:27.23 (35.74)     4:03.29 (36.06)     4:38.50 (35.21)
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.71Y   4:38.73 q      
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)     1:41.35 (35.04)     2:17.01 (35.66)
        2:52.51 (35.50)     3:28.09 (35.58)     4:04.01 (35.92)     4:38.73 (34.72)
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.90    4:38.83 q      
                  31.68     1:05.98 (34.30)     1:41.23 (35.25)     2:16.44 (35.21)
        2:52.11 (35.67)     3:28.06 (35.95)     4:03.96 (35.90)     4:38.83 (34.87)
 24 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.55    4:39.94 q      
                  32.63     1:07.34 (34.71)     1:42.58 (35.24)     2:18.06 (35.48)
        2:53.29 (35.23)     3:29.27 (35.98)     4:04.66 (35.39)     4:39.94 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.89Y   4:40.16        
                  31.77     1:06.06 (34.29)     1:41.23 (35.17)     2:16.95 (35.72)
        2:52.91 (35.96)     3:29.05 (36.14)     4:04.63 (35.58)     4:40.16 (35.53)
 26 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.90Y   4:40.27        
                  31.58     1:06.42 (34.84)     1:42.19 (35.77)     2:18.39 (36.20)
        2:54.30 (35.91)     3:30.62 (36.32)     4:05.53 (34.91)     4:40.27 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.74    4:40.69        
                  31.33     1:04.94 (33.61)     1:39.92 (34.98)     2:14.73 (34.81)
        2:50.56 (35.83)     3:26.89 (36.33)     4:03.95 (37.06)     4:40.69 (36.74)
 28 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.10Y   4:41.05        
                  32.42     1:07.67 (35.25)     1:43.53 (35.86)     2:19.37 (35.84)
        2:55.37 (36.00)     3:30.62 (35.25)     4:06.27 (35.65)     4:41.05 (34.78)
 29 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.03    4:42.06        
                  32.67     1:07.92 (35.25)     1:43.66 (35.74)     2:19.57 (35.91)
        2:55.38 (35.81)     3:31.32 (35.94)     4:07.31 (35.99)     4:42.06 (34.75)
 30 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.26    4:42.15        
                  32.13     1:06.91 (34.78)     1:42.44 (35.53)     2:18.28 (35.84)
        2:54.55 (36.27)     3:30.81 (36.26)     4:07.05 (36.24)     4:42.15 (35.10)
 31 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:02.69Y   4:42.95        
                  32.64     1:07.83 (35.19)     1:44.00 (36.17)     2:20.14 (36.14)
        2:56.11 (35.97)     3:32.06 (35.95)     4:07.62 (35.56)     4:42.95 (35.33)
 32 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.87Y   4:44.22        
                  31.54     1:05.29 (33.75)     1:40.09 (34.80)     2:16.62 (36.53)
        2:53.63 (37.01)     3:30.80 (37.17)     4:07.85 (37.05)     4:44.22 (36.37)
 33 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.00    4:46.73        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)     1:44.56 (36.23)     2:20.95 (36.39)
        2:57.37 (36.42)     3:34.37 (37.00)     4:10.69 (36.32)     4:46.73 (36.04)
 34 Vitale, Miya N            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:10.63Y   4:47.46        
                  33.85     1:09.67 (35.82)     1:46.38 (36.71)     2:22.67 (36.29)
        2:59.52 (36.85)     3:36.06 (36.54)     4:12.04 (35.98)     4:47.46 (35.42)
 35 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:07.56Y   4:49.84        
                  32.64     1:08.16 (35.52)     1:44.66 (36.50)     2:21.68 (37.02)
        2:58.81 (37.13)     3:36.05 (37.24)     4:13.16 (37.11)     4:49.84 (36.68)
 36 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:09.91Y   4:50.27        
                  33.58     1:09.63 (36.05)     1:46.21 (36.58)     2:22.84 (36.63)
        2:59.95 (37.11)     3:36.77 (36.82)     4:13.91 (37.14)     4:50.27 (36.36)
 37 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.57Y   4:50.58        
                  32.36     1:07.96 (35.60)     1:45.30 (37.34)     2:22.21 (36.91)
        2:59.51 (37.30)     3:36.60 (37.09)     4:14.57 (37.97)     4:50.58 (36.01)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:48.09  OT Olympic Trials
                8:48.09  P66 Phillips
                8:54.49  OPEN Toyota Open
                8:58.69  JNAT Jr. Nats
                9:35.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hierath, Yara S           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:47.61    8:46.70 OT     
                  30.50                             1:35.77 ( )     2:08.75 (32.98)
        2:41.49 (32.74)     3:14.44 (32.95)     3:47.49 (33.05)     4:20.66 (33.17)
        4:53.97 (33.31)     5:27.15 (33.18)     6:00.48 (33.33)     6:33.57 (33.09)
        7:07.14 (33.57)     7:40.50 (33.36)     8:14.12 (33.62)     8:46.70 (32.58)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:00.76    8:47.97 OT     
                  30.68     1:03.31 (32.63)     1:36.32 (33.01)     2:09.43 (33.11)
        2:42.57 (33.14)     3:15.65 (33.08)     3:48.82 (33.17)     4:22.04 (33.22)
        4:55.24 (33.20)     5:28.35 (33.11)     6:01.65 (33.30)     6:34.83 (33.18)
        7:08.28 (33.45)     7:41.73 (33.45)     8:15.10 (33.37)     8:47.97 (32.87)
  3 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:58.67    8:51.25 OPEN   
                  30.64     1:03.46 (32.82)     1:36.52 (33.06)     2:09.76 (33.24)
        2:42.91 (33.15)     3:16.18 (33.27)     3:49.58 (33.40)     4:23.11 (33.53)
        4:56.42 (33.31)     5:30.11 (33.69)     6:03.90 (33.79)     6:37.67 (33.77)
        7:11.30 (33.63)     7:45.17 (33.87)     8:18.58 (33.41)     8:51.25 (32.67)
  4 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:59.50    8:57.55 JNAT   
                  30.75     1:03.77 (33.02)     1:37.04 (33.27)     2:10.44 (33.40)
        2:44.06 (33.62)     3:17.58 (33.52)     3:51.25 (33.67)     4:24.87 (33.62)
        4:58.60 (33.73)     5:32.93 (34.33)     6:06.93 (34.00)     6:41.14 (34.21)
        7:15.34 (34.20)     7:49.89 (34.55)     8:24.30 (34.41)     8:57.55 (33.25)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:03.57    8:58.56 JNAT   
                  31.49     1:04.54 (33.05)     1:37.90 (33.36)     2:11.46 (33.56)
        2:44.81 (33.35)     3:18.26 (33.45)     3:51.87 (33.61)     4:25.86 (33.99)
        4:55.51 (29.65)     5:33.57 (38.06)     6:07.62 (34.05)     6:41.97 (34.35)
        7:10.97 (29.00)     7:51.01 (40.04)     8:20.64 (29.63)     8:58.56 (37.92)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:09.07    8:58.85 METS   
                  31.25     1:04.44 (33.19)     1:37.96 (33.52)     2:12.00 (34.04)
        2:45.64 (33.64)     3:19.53 (33.89)     3:53.03 (33.50)     4:27.00 (33.97)
        5:00.73 (33.73)     5:34.76 (34.03)     6:08.60 (33.84)     6:43.10 (34.50)
        7:17.20 (34.10)     7:52.10 (34.90)     8:26.00 (33.90)     8:58.85 (32.85)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:14.78    8:59.38 METS   
                  30.84     1:03.77 (32.93)     1:37.46 (33.69)     2:11.30 (33.84)
        2:45.28 (33.98)     3:19.18 (33.90)     3:53.19 (34.01)     4:27.21 (34.02)
        5:01.61 (34.40)     5:35.55 (33.94)     6:09.77 (34.22)     6:43.93 (34.16)
        7:18.02 (34.09)     7:51.94 (33.92)     8:25.89 (33.95)     8:59.38 (33.49)
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:57.31    9:00.08 METS   
                  31.24     1:04.41 (33.17)     1:38.02 (33.61)     2:11.68 (33.66)
        2:45.36 (33.68)     3:19.30 (33.94)     3:53.16 (33.86)     4:26.96 (33.80)
        5:00.41 (33.45)     5:34.56 (34.15)     6:08.37 (33.81)     6:43.04 (34.67)
        7:17.53 (34.49)     7:52.20 (34.67)     8:26.40 (34.20)     9:00.08 (33.68)
  9 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:14.07    9:07.21 METS   
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)     1:38.43 (33.93)     2:12.38 (33.95)
        2:46.45 (34.07)     3:20.52 (34.07)     3:54.50 (33.98)     4:28.81 (34.31)
        5:03.10 (34.29)     5:37.99 (34.89)     6:06.04 (28.05)     6:47.83 (41.79)
        7:23.40 (35.57)     7:58.35 (34.95)     8:30.68 (32.33)     9:07.21 (36.53)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:09.65    9:07.37 METS   
                  31.14     1:04.44 (33.30)     1:38.20 (33.76)     2:11.99 (33.79)
        2:45.83 (33.84)     3:19.98 (34.15)     3:54.27 (34.29)     4:28.78 (34.51)
        5:03.58 (34.80)     5:38.45 (34.87)     6:13.49 (35.04)     6:48.46 (34.97)
        7:23.73 (35.27)     7:58.59 (34.86)     8:33.54 (34.95)     9:07.37 (33.83)
 11 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:14.08    9:11.91 METS   
                  31.61     1:05.61 (34.00)     1:40.24 (34.63)     2:14.85 (34.61)
        2:49.62 (34.77)     3:24.29 (34.67)     3:59.09 (34.80)     4:33.94 (34.85)
        5:09.03 (35.09)     5:43.89 (34.86)     6:18.87 (34.98)     6:53.79 (34.92)
        7:28.50 (34.71)     8:03.18 (34.68)     8:38.00 (34.82)     9:11.91 (33.91)
 12 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  9:05.35    9:16.85 METS   
                  30.81     1:03.93 (33.12)     1:37.98 (34.05)     2:12.41 (34.43)
        2:47.13 (34.72)     3:22.23 (35.10)     3:57.87 (35.64)     4:33.43 (35.56)
        5:08.82 (35.39)     5:44.42 (35.60)     6:20.09 (35.67)     6:56.14 (36.05)
        7:32.03 (35.89)     8:07.45 (35.42)     8:42.82 (35.37)     9:16.85 (34.03)
 13 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR               10:28.96Y   9:20.34 METS   
                  32.17     1:06.77 (34.60)     1:42.19 (35.42)     2:17.57 (35.38)
        2:52.53 (34.96)     3:27.99 (35.46)     4:03.10 (35.11)     4:38.41 (35.31)
        5:13.85 (35.44)     5:49.11 (35.26)     6:24.20 (35.09)     6:59.73 (35.53)
        7:35.06 (35.33)     8:10.32 (35.26)     8:40.58 (30.26)     9:20.34 (39.76)
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.69    9:20.89 METS   
                  31.64     1:05.38 (33.74)     1:39.93 (34.55)     2:14.80 (34.87)
        2:49.81 (35.01)     3:24.89 (35.08)     4:00.05 (35.16)     4:35.95 (35.90)
        5:11.55 (35.60)     5:47.25 (35.70)     6:23.00 (35.75)     6:59.06 (36.06)
        7:34.43 (35.37)     8:09.85 (35.42)     8:45.95 (36.10)     9:20.89 (34.94)
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:06.35    9:21.35 METS   
                  32.42     1:06.83 (34.41)     1:41.79 (34.96)     2:16.52 (34.73)
        2:51.81 (35.29)     3:26.88 (35.07)     4:02.48 (35.60)     4:37.69 (35.21)
        5:13.51 (35.82)     5:48.93 (35.42)     6:25.20 (36.27)     7:00.73 (35.53)
        7:36.52 (35.79)     8:12.07 (35.55)   9:21.35 (1:09.28)                    
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR 10:32.60Y   9:22.38 METS   
                  26.98     1:07.59 (40.61)     1:43.25 (35.66)     2:18.81 (35.56)
        2:55.42 (36.61)     3:31.40 (35.98)     4:07.19 (35.79)     4:42.16 (34.97)
        5:17.84 (35.68)     5:53.32 (35.48)     6:28.73 (35.41)     7:04.32 (35.59)
        7:39.42 (35.10)     8:13.89 (34.47)     8:48.37 (34.48)     9:22.38 (34.01)
 17 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR               10:06.58Y   9:23.78 METS   
                  31.97     1:06.72 (34.75)     1:36.25 (29.53)     2:16.84 (40.59)
        2:51.92 (35.08)     3:27.15 (35.23)     3:58.25 (31.10)     4:38.11 (39.86)
        5:13.32 (35.21)     5:48.68 (35.36)     6:24.26 (35.58)     7:00.33 (36.07)
        7:32.12 (31.79)     8:12.06 (39.94)     8:44.01 (31.95)     9:23.78 (39.77)
 18 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:20.04    9:24.49 METS   
                  32.09     1:06.85 (34.76)     1:42.14 (35.29)     2:17.31 (35.17)
        2:52.98 (35.67)     3:28.38 (35.40)     4:04.09 (35.71)     4:39.67 (35.58)
        5:15.83 (36.16)     5:51.46 (35.63)     6:27.53 (36.07)     7:03.16 (35.63)
        7:38.94 (35.78)     8:14.21 (35.27)     8:49.52 (35.31)     9:24.49 (34.97)
 19 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:29.78    9:27.37 METS   
                  32.27     1:06.51 (34.24)     1:41.41 (34.90)     2:16.86 (35.45)
        2:52.15 (35.29)     3:27.80 (35.65)     4:03.78 (35.98)     4:39.62 (35.84)
        5:15.58 (35.96)     5:51.38 (35.80)     6:27.56 (36.18)     7:03.43 (35.87)
        7:39.52 (36.09)     8:15.77 (36.25)     8:52.54 (36.77)     9:27.37 (34.83)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:26.00    9:27.84 METS   
                  32.52     1:07.20 (34.68)     1:42.53 (35.33)     2:18.08 (35.55)
        2:53.65 (35.57)     3:29.64 (35.99)     4:05.25 (35.61)     4:40.97 (35.72)
        5:16.71 (35.74)     5:52.58 (35.87)     6:28.64 (36.06)     7:04.57 (35.93)
        7:40.58 (36.01)     8:16.65 (36.07)     8:52.62 (35.97)     9:27.84 (35.22)
 21 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:35.26    9:28.81 METS   
                  31.88     1:06.61 (34.73)     1:41.96 (35.35)     2:17.69 (35.73)
        2:53.68 (35.99)     3:29.92 (36.24)     4:06.30 (36.38)     4:42.67 (36.37)
        5:18.65 (35.98)     5:54.93 (36.28)     6:31.08 (36.15)     7:07.00 (35.92)
        7:42.78 (35.78)     8:18.25 (35.47)     8:53.84 (35.59)     9:28.81 (34.97)
 22 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.63    9:29.77 METS   
                  32.66     1:08.02 (35.36)     1:43.11 (35.09)     2:18.83 (35.72)
        2:54.07 (35.24)     3:29.99 (35.92)     4:05.86 (35.87)     4:42.00 (36.14)
        5:17.74 (35.74)     5:53.81 (36.07)     6:29.22 (35.41)     7:05.71 (36.49)
        7:42.05 (36.34)     8:18.00 (35.95)     8:53.86 (35.86)     9:29.77 (35.91)
 23 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.92Y   9:31.11 METS   
                  32.82     1:07.77 (34.95)     1:42.97 (35.20)     2:18.19 (35.22)
        2:54.13 (35.94)     3:29.93 (35.80)     4:06.52 (36.59)     4:42.79 (36.27)
        5:19.51 (36.72)     5:55.50 (35.99)     6:31.75 (36.25)     7:07.67 (35.92)
        7:43.83 (36.16)     8:20.44 (36.61)     8:56.36 (35.92)     9:31.11 (34.75)
 24 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:30.36    9:31.69 METS   
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)     1:42.87 (35.70)     2:18.67 (35.80)
        2:54.60 (35.93)     3:30.71 (36.11)     4:06.95 (36.24)     4:43.08 (36.13)
        5:19.26 (36.18)     5:55.60 (36.34)     6:31.78 (36.18)     7:08.41 (36.63)
        7:44.63 (36.22)     8:20.75 (36.12)     8:56.12 (35.37)     9:31.69 (35.57)
 25 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:30.73    9:33.09 METS   
                  32.21     1:07.09 (34.88)     1:42.54 (35.45)     2:17.97 (35.43)
        2:53.58 (35.61)     3:29.60 (36.02)     4:05.70 (36.10)     4:41.83 (36.13)
        5:18.20 (36.37)     5:54.85 (36.65)     6:31.30 (36.45)     7:07.99 (36.69)
        7:44.22 (36.23)     8:20.87 (36.65)     8:57.40 (36.53)     9:33.09 (35.69)
 26 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:40.76Y   9:33.30 METS   
                  32.32     1:07.34 (35.02)     1:42.41 (35.07)     2:17.39 (34.98)
        2:52.92 (35.53)     3:28.72 (35.80)     4:04.29 (35.57)     4:40.04 (35.75)
        5:16.30 (36.26)     5:52.77 (36.47)     6:29.34 (36.57)     7:06.11 (36.77)
        7:43.11 (37.00)     8:20.22 (37.11)     8:57.01 (36.79)     9:33.30 (36.29)
 27 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:26.59    9:34.05 METS   
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)     1:42.72 (35.36)     2:18.37 (35.65)
        2:54.11 (35.74)     3:30.32 (36.21)     4:06.51 (36.19)     4:42.90 (36.39)
        5:19.41 (36.51)     5:55.95 (36.54)     6:27.93 (31.98)     7:08.75 (40.82)
        7:40.85 (32.10)     8:22.07 (41.22)     8:58.35 (36.28)     9:34.05 (35.70)
 28 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:42.95Y   9:37.15        
                  31.70     1:06.90 (35.20)     1:42.54 (35.64)     2:18.87 (36.33)
        2:55.21 (36.34)     3:31.82 (36.61)     4:08.53 (36.71)     4:45.14 (36.61)
        5:21.32 (36.18)     5:57.65 (36.33)     6:34.03 (36.38)     7:10.17 (36.14)
        7:47.18 (37.01)     8:24.04 (36.86)     9:00.78 (36.74)     9:37.15 (36.37)
 29 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.63Y   9:39.00        
                  33.00     1:08.57 (35.57)     1:44.23 (35.66)     2:20.50 (36.27)
        2:56.64 (36.14)     3:33.04 (36.40)     4:09.15 (36.11)     4:45.74 (36.59)
        5:22.27 (36.53)     5:58.97 (36.70)     6:35.49 (36.52)     7:12.51 (37.02)
        7:49.32 (36.81)     8:26.39 (37.07)     9:03.18 (36.79)     9:39.00 (35.82)
 30 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:41.58Y   9:45.55        
                  32.94     1:07.92 (34.98)     1:44.15 (36.23)     2:20.17 (36.02)
        2:56.66 (36.49)     3:33.75 (37.09)     4:11.13 (37.38)     4:48.46 (37.33)
        5:26.02 (37.56)     6:03.42 (37.40)     6:40.79 (37.37)     7:18.21 (37.42)
        7:55.69 (37.48)     8:32.86 (37.17)     9:10.07 (37.21)     9:45.55 (35.48)
 31 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:35.47Y   9:45.78        
                  32.37     1:07.30 (34.93)     1:42.62 (35.32)     2:18.24 (35.62)
        2:54.73 (36.49)     3:31.64 (36.91)     4:09.04 (37.40)     4:46.13 (37.09)
        5:24.11 (37.98)     6:01.50 (37.39)     6:39.24 (37.74)     7:16.71 (37.47)
        7:54.25 (37.54)     8:31.65 (37.40)     9:09.04 (37.39)     9:45.78 (36.74)
 32 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   9:32.71    9:47.55        
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)     1:42.74 (34.09)     2:21.94 (39.20)
        2:58.96 (37.02)     3:35.76 (36.80)     4:13.08 (37.32)     4:49.98 (36.90)
        5:27.34 (37.36)     6:04.67 (37.33)     6:41.71 (37.04)     7:18.70 (36.99)
        7:55.96 (37.26)     8:33.27 (37.31)     9:00.91 (27.64)     9:47.55 (46.64)
 33 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:42.43Y  10:00.34        
                  33.52     1:09.66 (36.14)     1:46.55 (36.89)     2:23.73 (37.18)
        3:01.51 (37.78)     3:39.06 (37.55)     4:16.97 (37.91)     4:54.57 (37.60)
        5:32.86 (38.29)     6:10.97 (38.11)     6:49.20 (38.23)     7:28.01 (38.81)
        8:06.21 (38.20)     8:44.79 (38.58)     9:23.03 (38.24)    10:00.34 (37.31)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:49.19  OT Olympic Trials
                16:49.19  P66 Phillips
                17:06.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                17:11.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                18:34.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:04.94   16:49.15#OT     
                  30.63     1:03.14 (32.51)     1:37.13 (33.99)     2:11.08 (33.95)
        2:45.21 (34.13)     3:19.14 (33.93)     3:53.16 (34.02)     4:26.82 (33.66)
        5:00.80 (33.98)     5:34.81 (34.01)     6:08.76 (33.95)     6:42.68 (33.92)
        7:16.51 (33.83)     7:50.27 (33.76)     8:24.30 (34.03)     8:58.13 (33.83)
        9:32.15 (34.02)    10:06.05 (33.90)    10:40.10 (34.05)    11:13.99 (33.89)
       11:47.94 (33.95)    12:21.72 (33.78)    12:55.71 (33.99)    13:29.47 (33.76)
       14:03.10 (33.63)    14:36.67 (33.57)    15:10.47 (33.80)    15:44.11 (33.64)
       16:17.42 (33.31)    16:49.15 (31.73)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:16.49   17:05.16 OPEN   
                  31.77     1:05.13 (33.36)     1:35.41 (30.28)     2:13.09 (37.68)
        2:47.21 (34.12)     3:21.34 (34.13)     3:55.68 (34.34)     4:29.71 (34.03)
        5:03.82 (34.11)     5:38.19 (34.37)     6:12.50 (34.31)     6:46.85 (34.35)
        7:21.23 (34.38)     7:55.71 (34.48)     8:30.00 (34.29)     9:04.23 (34.23)
        9:38.51 (34.28)    10:13.14 (34.63)    10:47.38 (34.24)    11:22.00 (34.62)
       11:56.39 (34.39)    12:30.68 (34.29)    13:05.19 (34.51)    13:39.92 (34.73)
       14:14.39 (34.47)    14:48.99 (34.60)    15:23.86 (34.87)    15:58.31 (34.45)
       16:32.37 (34.06)    17:05.16 (32.79)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:29.92   17:05.50 OPEN   
                  31.55     1:04.92 (33.37)     1:39.11 (34.19)     2:13.28 (34.17)
        2:47.41 (34.13)     3:21.64 (34.23)     3:55.88 (34.24)     4:30.31 (34.43)
        5:04.53 (34.22)     5:38.74 (34.21)     6:13.34 (34.60)     6:47.60 (34.26)
        7:21.81 (34.21)     7:55.95 (34.14)     8:30.35 (34.40)     9:04.42 (34.07)
        9:38.86 (34.44)    10:13.09 (34.23)    10:47.44 (34.35)    11:21.60 (34.16)
       11:55.96 (34.36)    12:30.36 (34.40)    13:05.02 (34.66)    13:39.87 (34.85)
       14:14.68 (34.81)    14:49.22 (34.54)    15:23.91 (34.69)    15:58.76 (34.85)
       16:32.94 (34.18)    17:05.50 (32.56)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.07   17:18.27 METS   
                  31.77     1:05.11 (33.34)     1:39.06 (33.95)     2:13.23 (34.17)
        2:47.40 (34.17)     3:21.55 (34.15)     3:55.84 (34.29)     4:30.05 (34.21)
        5:04.26 (34.21)     5:38.30 (34.04)     6:08.13 (29.83)     6:47.19 (39.06)
        7:22.03 (34.84)     7:56.17 (34.14)     8:30.81 (34.64)     9:05.47 (34.66)
        9:40.03 (34.56)    10:14.99 (34.96)    10:49.95 (34.96)    11:25.20 (35.25)
       12:00.52 (35.32)    12:35.78 (35.26)    13:11.37 (35.59)    13:46.99 (35.62)
       14:22.58 (35.59)    14:58.18 (35.60)    15:33.83 (35.65)    16:09.56 (35.73)
       16:44.85 (35.29)    17:18.27 (33.42)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:32.89   17:19.14 METS   
                  31.40     1:05.56 (34.16)     1:40.40 (34.84)     2:14.82 (34.42)
        2:49.30 (34.48)     3:23.72 (34.42)     3:58.39 (34.67)     4:32.95 (34.56)
        5:07.40 (34.45)     5:41.89 (34.49)     6:16.76 (34.87)     6:51.61 (34.85)
        7:26.54 (34.93)     8:01.28 (34.74)     8:36.32 (35.04)     9:11.18 (34.86)
        9:46.06 (34.88)    10:20.83 (34.77)    10:56.07 (35.24)    11:30.96 (34.89)
       12:05.75 (34.79)    12:40.56 (34.81)    13:15.63 (35.07)    13:50.54 (34.91)
       14:26.02 (35.48)    15:01.09 (35.07)    15:36.33 (35.24)    16:11.28 (34.95)
       16:45.67 (34.39)    17:19.14 (33.47)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:24.18   17:32.85 METS   
                  32.53     1:06.84 (34.31)     1:41.84 (35.00)     2:16.39 (34.55)
        2:51.68 (35.29)     3:26.30 (34.62)     4:01.71 (35.41)     4:36.45 (34.74)
        5:11.65 (35.20)     5:46.50 (34.85)     6:21.69 (35.19)     6:56.58 (34.89)
        7:31.93 (35.35)     8:06.85 (34.92)     8:42.18 (35.33)     9:17.11 (34.93)
        9:52.59 (35.48)    10:27.64 (35.05)    11:03.35 (35.71)    11:38.44 (35.09)
       12:13.85 (35.41)    12:49.14 (35.29)    13:25.18 (36.04)    14:00.74 (35.56)
       14:36.65 (35.91)    15:12.02 (35.37)    15:47.87 (35.85)    16:23.14 (35.27)
       16:58.75 (35.61)    17:32.85 (34.10)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 17:12.51   17:46.30 METS   
                  31.03     1:04.72 (33.69)     1:39.20 (34.48)     2:13.84 (34.64)
        2:48.39 (34.55)     3:22.98 (34.59)     3:57.84 (34.86)     4:32.89 (35.05)
        5:08.44 (35.55)     5:44.24 (35.80)     6:20.07 (35.83)     6:55.77 (35.70)
        7:31.84 (36.07)     8:08.09 (36.25)     8:44.55 (36.46)     9:21.05 (36.50)
        9:57.80 (36.75)    10:34.77 (36.97)    11:11.34 (36.57)    11:47.73 (36.39)
       12:24.37 (36.64)    13:00.66 (36.29)    13:36.71 (36.05)    14:12.86 (36.15)
       14:48.65 (35.79)    15:24.51 (35.86)    16:00.14 (35.63)    16:35.84 (35.70)
       17:11.70 (35.86)    17:46.30 (34.60)                                        
  8 McGinnis, Claire A        21 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:58.61   17:52.01 METS   
                  32.68     1:07.76 (35.08)     1:43.41 (35.65)     2:18.94 (35.53)
        2:54.79 (35.85)     3:30.34 (35.55)     4:05.97 (35.63)     4:41.51 (35.54)
        5:17.06 (35.55)     5:52.94 (35.88)     6:28.35 (35.41)     7:03.74 (35.39)
        7:39.33 (35.59)     8:14.82 (35.49)     8:50.47 (35.65)     9:26.23 (35.76)
       10:02.59 (36.36)    10:38.74 (36.15)    11:15.11 (36.37)    11:51.03 (35.92)
       12:27.03 (36.00)    13:03.27 (36.24)    13:39.68 (36.41)    14:15.97 (36.29)
       14:52.31 (36.34)    15:28.95 (36.64)    16:05.25 (36.30)    16:41.45 (36.20)
       17:17.43 (35.98)    17:52.01 (34.58)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:37.38   18:00.06 METS   
                  32.73     1:08.29 (35.56)     1:44.31 (36.02)     2:20.06 (35.75)
        2:55.86 (35.80)     3:32.20 (36.34)     4:08.39 (36.19)     4:44.78 (36.39)
        5:20.79 (36.01)     5:57.35 (36.56)     6:33.63 (36.28)     7:10.16 (36.53)
        7:46.13 (35.97)     8:22.53 (36.40)     8:58.83 (36.30)     9:35.48 (36.65)
       10:11.94 (36.46)    10:48.68 (36.74)    11:25.00 (36.32)    12:01.45 (36.45)
       12:37.52 (36.07)    13:13.59 (36.07)    13:49.91 (36.32)    14:26.07 (36.16)
       15:02.32 (36.25)    15:38.64 (36.32)    16:13.82 (35.18)    16:49.57 (35.75)
       17:24.92 (35.35)    18:00.06 (35.14)                                        
 10 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Saw Mill Club St-MR 17:59.61Y  18:01.97 METS   
                  32.65     1:07.54 (34.89)     1:43.47 (35.93)     2:19.62 (36.15)
        2:55.96 (36.34)     3:32.09 (36.13)     4:08.49 (36.40)     4:44.86 (36.37)
        5:21.70 (36.84)     5:58.19 (36.49)     6:33.60 (35.41)     7:11.56 (37.96)
        7:48.12 (36.56)     8:24.36 (36.24)     9:00.64 (36.28)     9:36.86 (36.22)
       10:12.25 (35.39)    10:49.12 (36.87)    11:25.33 (36.21)    12:01.36 (36.03)
       12:36.82 (35.46)    13:13.80 (36.98)    13:50.09 (36.29)    14:26.21 (36.12)
       15:02.49 (36.28)    15:38.49 (36.00)    16:14.84 (36.35)    16:50.56 (35.72)
       17:26.85 (36.29)    18:01.97 (35.12)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:44.59   18:02.97 METS   
                  32.08     1:06.81 (34.73)     1:42.06 (35.25)     2:17.47 (35.41)
        2:53.32 (35.85)     3:28.87 (35.55)     4:04.76 (35.89)     4:40.87 (36.11)
        5:16.86 (35.99)     5:53.13 (36.27)     6:29.04 (35.91)     7:04.76 (35.72)
        7:40.51 (35.75)     8:16.81 (36.30)     8:53.12 (36.31)     9:30.01 (36.89)
       10:06.42 (36.41)    10:43.10 (36.68)    11:19.64 (36.54)    11:56.47 (36.83)
       12:33.55 (37.08)    13:10.81 (37.26)    13:47.18 (36.37)    14:24.31 (37.13)
       15:01.40 (37.09)    15:38.40 (37.00)    16:15.28 (36.88)    16:52.36 (37.08)
       17:28.25 (35.89)    18:02.97 (34.72)                                        
 12 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:12.05   18:04.17 METS   
                  32.93     1:07.86 (34.93)     1:43.62 (35.76)     2:19.67 (36.05)
        2:55.64 (35.97)     3:31.73 (36.09)     4:07.79 (36.06)     4:44.59 (36.80)
        5:20.85 (36.26)     5:58.01 (37.16)     6:34.49 (36.48)     7:11.60 (37.11)
        7:47.71 (36.11)     8:24.64 (36.93)     9:01.68 (37.04)     9:38.46 (36.78)
       10:15.22 (36.76)    10:51.83 (36.61)    11:28.15 (36.32)    12:04.42 (36.27)
       12:40.87 (36.45)    13:17.08 (36.21)    13:53.52 (36.44)    14:29.92 (36.40)
       15:06.46 (36.54)    15:43.09 (36.63)    16:18.75 (35.66)    16:54.35 (35.60)
       17:29.88 (35.53)    18:04.17 (34.29)                                        
 13 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:01.62Y  18:10.93 METS   
                  33.10     1:08.62 (35.52)     1:44.60 (35.98)     2:21.38 (36.78)
        2:57.80 (36.42)     3:34.62 (36.82)     4:10.99 (36.37)     4:47.54 (36.55)
        5:24.01 (36.47)     6:00.16 (36.15)     6:36.87 (36.71)     7:13.45 (36.58)
        7:49.86 (36.41)     8:26.36 (36.50)     9:02.96 (36.60)     9:39.48 (36.52)
       10:16.51 (37.03)    10:53.58 (37.07)    11:30.73 (37.15)    12:07.61 (36.88)
       12:44.36 (36.75)    13:21.03 (36.67)    13:57.86 (36.83)    14:34.37 (36.51)
       15:10.97 (36.60)    15:47.78 (36.81)    16:24.16 (36.38)    17:00.09 (35.93)
       17:35.87 (35.78)    18:10.93 (35.06)                                        
 14 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:52.08Y  18:11.53 METS   
                  33.92     1:09.84 (35.92)     1:46.37 (36.53)     2:22.98 (36.61)
        2:59.68 (36.70)     3:36.47 (36.79)     4:13.06 (36.59)     4:49.61 (36.55)
        5:26.20 (36.59)     6:02.82 (36.62)     6:39.20 (36.38)     7:15.96 (36.76)
        7:52.68 (36.72)     8:29.45 (36.77)     9:06.32 (36.87)     9:43.50 (37.18)
       10:20.09 (36.59)    10:56.75 (36.66)    11:33.34 (36.59)    12:10.02 (36.68)
       12:46.81 (36.79)    13:23.03 (36.22)    13:59.21 (36.18)    14:35.55 (36.34)
       15:12.18 (36.63)    15:48.58 (36.40)    16:24.92 (36.34)    17:01.13 (36.21)
       17:37.27 (36.14)    18:11.53 (34.26)                                        
 15 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:28.65   18:11.96 METS   
                  33.72     1:10.45 (36.73)     1:47.12 (36.67)     2:24.19 (37.07)
        3:00.81 (36.62)     3:38.58 (37.77)     4:15.11 (36.53)     4:51.76 (36.65)
        5:28.04 (36.28)     6:04.47 (36.43)     6:41.77 (37.30)     7:18.40 (36.63)
        7:55.20 (36.80)     8:32.22 (37.02)     9:08.45 (36.23)     9:44.96 (36.51)
       10:21.02 (36.06)    10:57.42 (36.40)    11:33.23 (35.81)    12:09.35 (36.12)
       12:45.95 (36.60)    13:21.87 (35.92)    13:58.37 (36.50)    14:34.50 (36.13)
       15:10.88 (36.38)    15:47.78 (36.90)    16:24.53 (36.75)    17:00.76 (36.23)
       17:37.65 (36.89)    18:11.96 (34.31)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:33.12   18:14.69 METS   
                  30.41     1:07.14 (36.73)     1:42.88 (35.74)     2:19.34 (36.46)
        2:54.78 (35.44)     3:32.58 (37.80)     4:09.10 (36.52)     4:45.66 (36.56)
        5:22.33 (36.67)     5:59.06 (36.73)     6:35.69 (36.63)     7:12.41 (36.72)
        7:48.97 (36.56)     8:25.64 (36.67)     9:02.55 (36.91)     9:39.17 (36.62)
       10:16.11 (36.94)    10:52.88 (36.77)    11:29.35 (36.47)    12:06.07 (36.72)
       12:43.03 (36.96)    13:20.13 (37.10)    13:57.06 (36.93)    14:33.98 (36.92)
       15:11.39 (37.41)    15:48.50 (37.11)    16:25.97 (37.47)    17:02.54 (36.57)
       17:38.92 (36.38)    18:14.69 (35.77)                                        
 17 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:03.28Y  18:17.37 METS   
                  32.79     1:08.63 (35.84)     1:45.28 (36.65)     2:22.36 (37.08)
        2:59.37 (37.01)     3:36.43 (37.06)     4:13.33 (36.90)     4:50.82 (37.49)
        5:28.37 (37.55)     6:05.19 (36.82)     6:42.76 (37.57)     7:19.48 (36.72)
        7:56.95 (37.47)     8:34.87 (37.92)     9:11.79 (36.92)     9:48.39 (36.60)
       10:24.84 (36.45)    11:02.26 (37.42)    11:39.39 (37.13)    12:14.43 (35.04)
       12:49.99 (35.56)    13:26.16 (36.17)    14:02.87 (36.71)    14:39.36 (36.49)
       15:15.89 (36.53)    15:52.27 (36.38)    16:29.41 (37.14)    17:05.73 (36.32)
       17:43.00 (37.27)    18:17.37 (34.37)                                        
 18 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 18:16.12   18:17.83 METS   
                  33.08     1:08.57 (35.49)     1:44.33 (35.76)     2:20.87 (36.54)
        2:57.51 (36.64)     3:34.33 (36.82)     4:11.48 (37.15)     4:48.43 (36.95)
        5:25.43 (37.00)     6:02.16 (36.73)     6:38.09 (35.93)     7:14.86 (36.77)
        7:52.08 (37.22)     8:29.17 (37.09)     9:05.92 (36.75)     9:42.65 (36.73)
       10:19.44 (36.79)    10:56.40 (36.96)    11:32.85 (36.45)    12:09.61 (36.76)
       12:46.50 (36.89)    13:22.90 (36.40)    14:00.33 (37.43)    14:37.56 (37.23)
       15:14.97 (37.41)    15:52.60 (37.63)    16:29.52 (36.92)    17:05.50 (35.98)
       17:42.16 (36.66)    18:17.83 (35.67)                                        
 19 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:44.12Y  18:20.26 METS   
                  32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)     1:44.11 (35.82)     2:19.92 (35.81)
        2:56.28 (36.36)     3:32.17 (35.89)     4:08.59 (36.42)     4:44.79 (36.20)
        5:21.33 (36.54)     5:57.72 (36.39)     6:34.33 (36.61)     7:10.77 (36.44)
        7:47.58 (36.81)     8:24.22 (36.64)     9:01.25 (37.03)     9:38.27 (37.02)
       10:15.46 (37.19)    10:52.59 (37.13)    11:29.85 (37.26)    12:06.78 (36.93)
       12:44.19 (37.41)    13:21.09 (36.90)    13:59.09 (38.00)    14:36.26 (37.17)
       15:13.85 (37.59)    15:51.11 (37.26)    16:29.01 (37.90)    17:06.42 (37.41)
       17:44.08 (37.66)    18:20.26 (36.18)                                        
 20 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 18:01.48Y  18:34.51 METS   
                  32.88     1:07.81 (34.93)     1:43.41 (35.60)     2:19.01 (35.60)
        2:55.15 (36.14)     3:31.56 (36.41)     4:08.26 (36.70)     4:44.08 (35.82)
        5:20.65 (36.57)     5:57.82 (37.17)     6:35.07 (37.25)     7:12.13 (37.06)
        7:49.04 (36.91)     8:25.32 (36.28)     9:02.47 (37.15)     9:40.11 (37.64)
       10:18.82 (38.71)    10:56.36 (37.54)    11:34.35 (37.99)    12:12.70 (38.35)
       12:49.87 (37.17)    13:27.66 (37.79)    14:05.95 (38.29)    14:45.19 (39.24)
       15:24.07 (38.88)    16:02.39 (38.32)    16:40.73 (38.34)    17:18.85 (38.12)
       17:57.25 (38.40)    18:34.51 (37.26)                                        
 21 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:17.97   18:39.31        
                  33.73     1:10.72 (36.99)     1:46.80 (36.08)     2:23.67 (36.87)
        3:00.80 (37.13)     3:38.55 (37.75)     4:15.54 (36.99)     4:52.64 (37.10)
        5:29.97 (37.33)     6:06.63 (36.66)     6:44.13 (37.50)     7:20.88 (36.75)
        7:58.25 (37.37)     8:35.91 (37.66)     9:13.14 (37.23)     9:50.63 (37.49)
       10:28.29 (37.66)    11:06.26 (37.97)    11:44.14 (37.88)    12:21.94 (37.80)
       13:00.06 (38.12)    13:37.83 (37.77)    14:15.63 (37.80)    14:53.92 (38.29)
       15:31.56 (37.64)    16:09.80 (38.24)    16:47.94 (38.14)    17:25.15 (37.21)
       18:03.22 (38.07)    18:39.31 (36.09)                                        
 22 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:08.67Y  18:52.77        
                  30.59     1:11.26 (40.67)     1:47.08 (35.82)     2:26.85 (39.77)
        3:01.74 (34.89)     3:42.17 (40.43)     4:19.85 (37.68)     4:57.41 (37.56)
        5:31.80 (34.39)     6:12.90 (41.10)     6:49.29 (36.39)     7:28.47 (39.18)
        8:02.75 (34.28)     8:44.39 (41.64)     9:20.29 (35.90)    10:00.35 (40.06)
       10:33.58 (33.23)    11:16.33 (42.75)    11:53.60 (37.27)    12:32.50 (38.90)
       13:03.82 (31.32)    13:48.90 (45.08)    14:22.19 (33.29)    15:05.30 (43.11)
       15:32.84 (27.54)    16:21.61 (48.77)    16:53.06 (31.45)    17:37.90 (44.84)
       18:06.23 (28.33)    18:52.77 (46.54)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:09.02Y  18:58.35        
                  34.02     1:10.54 (36.52)     1:47.22 (36.68)     2:24.41 (37.19)
        3:01.31 (36.90)     3:38.75 (37.44)     4:15.87 (37.12)     4:53.36 (37.49)
        5:31.04 (37.68)     6:09.39 (38.35)     6:47.12 (37.73)     7:25.44 (38.32)
        8:04.02 (38.58)     8:42.49 (38.47)     9:21.45 (38.96)     9:59.94 (38.49)
       10:38.83 (38.89)    11:17.13 (38.30)    11:55.87 (38.74)    12:34.98 (39.11)
       13:13.45 (38.47)    13:51.96 (38.51)    14:30.49 (38.53)    15:09.23 (38.74)
       15:47.62 (38.39)    16:26.26 (38.64)    17:04.50 (38.24)    17:43.13 (38.63)
       18:21.24 (38.11)    18:58.35 (37.11)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:00.21Y  19:18.36        
                  29.74     1:11.68 (41.94)     1:49.10 (37.42)     2:26.99 (37.89)
        3:04.88 (37.89)     3:43.26 (38.38)     4:21.47 (38.21)     4:59.50 (38.03)
        5:37.93 (38.43)     6:16.26 (38.33)     6:54.63 (38.37)     7:32.83 (38.20)
        8:12.09 (39.26)     8:51.29 (39.20)     9:30.34 (39.05)    10:09.77 (39.43)
       10:49.01 (39.24)    11:28.04 (39.03)    12:07.49 (39.45)    12:46.58 (39.09)
       13:25.38 (38.80)    14:04.78 (39.40)    14:44.44 (39.66)    15:23.95 (39.51)
       16:03.13 (39.18)    16:42.65 (39.52)    17:22.16 (39.51)    18:01.15 (38.99)
       18:40.21 (39.06)    19:18.36 (38.15)                                        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R          18 Long Island Expr-MR 18:29.75   20:47.12        
                  37.13     1:16.91 (39.78)     1:57.79 (40.88)     2:39.24 (41.45)
        3:20.65 (41.41)     4:02.64 (41.99)     4:44.48 (41.84)     5:26.89 (42.41)
        6:09.17 (42.28)     6:51.10 (41.93)     7:32.89 (41.79)     8:14.49 (41.60)
        8:56.17 (41.68)                                                11:02.20 ( )
       11:44.61 (42.41)    12:26.94 (42.33)    13:09.12 (42.18)    13:51.90 (42.78)
       14:34.08 (42.18)    15:16.38 (42.30)    15:58.12 (41.74)    16:40.03 (41.91)
       17:21.17 (41.14)    18:02.45 (41.28)    18:44.48 (42.03)    19:25.99 (41.51)
       20:07.28 (41.29)    20:47.12 (39.84)                                        
 -- Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR 17:45.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips
                1:04.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:08.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.74    1:02.60 OT     
                  30.53     1:02.60 (32.07)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.02    1:02.66 OT     
                  30.80     1:02.66 (31.86)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.58    1:03.65 JNAT   
                  30.77     1:03.65 (32.88)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.59    1:03.83 JNAT   
                  30.90     1:03.83 (32.93)                                        
  5 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.73    1:04.29 JNAT   
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.85    1:04.72 METS   
                  31.73     1:04.72 (32.99)                                        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.50    1:05.11 METS   
                  31.13     1:05.11 (33.98)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:05.91 METS   
                  32.04     1:05.91 (33.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.92    1:04.78 METS   
                  31.63     1:04.78 (33.15)                                        
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.63    1:05.36 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.36 (33.86)                                        
 11 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.18    1:05.86 METS   
                  32.62     1:05.86 (33.24)                                        
 12 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.30    1:06.02 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.02 (34.04)                                        
 13 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.47    1:06.15 METS   
                  32.09     1:06.15 (34.06)                                        
 14 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.68    1:06.43 METS   
                  32.56     1:06.43 (33.87)                                        
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.75    1:06.46 METS   
                  32.11     1:06.46 (34.35)                                        
 16 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:06.70    1:06.76 METS   
                  32.49     1:06.76 (34.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.95    1:06.35 METS   
                  32.29     1:06.35 (34.06)                                        
 18 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.16    1:06.77 METS   
                  32.61     1:06.77 (34.16)                                        
 19 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.16    1:06.92 METS   
                  33.16     1:06.92 (33.76)                                        
 20 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.43    1:07.02 METS   
                  33.20     1:07.02 (33.82)                                        
 21 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.98    1:07.20 METS   
                  33.05     1:07.20 (34.15)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.32    1:07.44 METS   
                  32.86     1:07.44 (34.58)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.86    1:07.52 METS   
                  33.21     1:07.52 (34.31)                                        
 24 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.30    1:08.19 METS   
                  32.86     1:08.19 (35.33)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.09    1:05.52 METS   
                  31.84     1:05.52 (33.68)                                        
 26 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.47    1:06.11 METS   
                  32.04     1:06.11 (34.07)                                        
 27 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.74    1:07.90 METS   
                  33.48     1:07.90 (34.42)                                        
 28 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.20    1:08.26 METS   
                  33.29     1:08.26 (34.97)                                        
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:08.64    1:08.48 METS   
                  33.30     1:08.48 (35.18)                                        
 30 Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.84    1:08.61        
                  33.38     1:08.61 (35.23)                                        
 31 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.12    1:08.99        
                  33.17     1:08.99 (35.82)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.79    1:09.82        
                  33.73     1:09.82 (36.09)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips
                1:04.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:08.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.58    1:02.74 qP66   
                  30.68     1:02.74 (32.06)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.45    1:03.59 qJNAT  
                  30.81     1:03.59 (32.78)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.61    1:04.02 qJNAT  
                  31.70     1:04.02 (32.32)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L          21 Three Village Sw-MR    52.87Y   1:04.39 qJNAT  
                  31.59     1:04.39 (32.80)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.24    1:04.50 qOPEN  
                  31.49     1:04.50 (33.01)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.93    1:04.58 qOPEN  
                  31.65     1:04.58 (32.93)                                        
  7 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.74    1:04.73 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:04.73 (33.00)                                        
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.78    1:04.85 qMETS  
                  32.48     1:04.85 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.75    1:05.43 qMETS  
                  31.96     1:05.43 (33.47)                                        
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.83    1:05.63 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:05.63 (33.97)                                        
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.80    1:05.75 qMETS  
                  31.83     1:05.75 (33.92)                                        
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.89    1:05.92 qMETS  
                  31.89     1:05.92 (34.03)                                        
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.92    1:06.05 qMETS  
                  32.66     1:06.05 (33.39)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.05    1:06.18 qMETS  
                  32.39     1:06.18 (33.79)                                        
 15 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.74    1:06.30 qMETS  
                  32.03     1:06.30 (34.27)                                        
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.00    1:06.47 qMETS  
                  32.21     1:06.47 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.96    1:06.68 qMETS  
                  32.49     1:06.68 (34.19)                                        
 18 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.86    1:06.70 qMETS  
                  32.34     1:06.70 (34.36)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.54Y   1:06.86 qMETS  
                  32.89     1:06.86 (33.97)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.58    1:06.95 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:06.95 (34.45)                                        
 21 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.09    1:06.98 qMETS  
                  33.18     1:06.98 (33.80)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.67    1:07.13 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:07.13 (34.63)                                        
 23 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.80Y   1:07.16 qMETS  
                  32.75     1:07.16 (34.41)                                        
 23 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.79    1:07.16 qMETS  
                  32.65     1:07.16 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.95    1:07.30 qMETS  
                  32.81     1:07.30 (34.49)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.06    1:07.32 qMETS  
                  33.02     1:07.32 (34.30)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.89    1:07.43 qMETS  
                  33.22     1:07.43 (34.21)                                        
 28 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.14    1:07.47 qMETS  
                  32.66     1:07.47 (34.81)                                        
 29 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.23    1:08.09 qMETS  
                  33.23     1:08.09 (34.86)                                        
 30 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.19    1:08.20 qMETS  
                  33.37     1:08.20 (34.83)                                        
 31 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:08.49    1:08.64 q      
                  33.54     1:08.64 (35.10)                                        
 32 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR                 58.03Y   1:08.69 q      
                  33.53     1:08.69 (35.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.35    1:08.74        
                  33.97     1:08.74 (34.77)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.60    1:08.79        
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.16Y   1:08.84        
                  34.01     1:08.84 (34.83)                                        
 36 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.40Y   1:09.12        
                  33.14     1:09.12 (35.98)                                        
 37 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.45    1:09.13        
                  33.72     1:09.13 (35.41)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.53Y   1:09.17        
                  33.39     1:09.17 (35.78)                                        
 39 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.49    1:09.24        
                  34.16     1:09.24 (35.08)                                        
 40 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.35    1:09.31        
                  33.93     1:09.31 (35.38)                                        
 41 Defonte, Isabella         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.45    1:09.32        
                  33.50     1:09.32 (35.82)                                        
 42 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.06Y   1:09.39        
                  33.55     1:09.39 (35.84)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.20Y   1:09.60        
                  33.75     1:09.60 (35.85)                                        
 44 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                  59.77Y   1:09.74        
                  34.10     1:09.74 (35.64)                                        
 45 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.35Y   1:09.89        
                  33.83     1:09.89 (36.06)                                        
 46 Horn, Ursula F            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.89Y   1:10.27        
                  34.17     1:10.27 (36.10)                                        
 47 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.94Y   1:10.32        
                  33.41     1:10.32 (36.91)                                        
 48 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.41Y   1:10.41        
                  35.28     1:10.41 (35.13)                                        
 49 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.98Y   1:10.42        
                  33.94     1:10.42 (36.48)                                        
 50 Vitale, Miya N            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.59    1:10.55        
                  33.93     1:10.55 (36.62)                                        
 51 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.63Y   1:10.61        
                  33.53     1:10.61 (37.08)                                        
 52 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.52Y   1:10.69        
                  34.00     1:10.69 (36.69)                                        
 53 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.95Y   1:10.75        
                  34.67     1:10.75 (36.08)                                        
 54 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.80Y   1:10.87        
                  34.19     1:10.87 (36.68)                                        
 55 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.17    1:11.02        
                  33.94     1:11.02 (37.08)                                        
 56 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.01Y   1:11.41        
                  34.36     1:11.41 (37.05)                                        
 57 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.74Y   1:11.46        
                  34.63     1:11.46 (36.83)                                        
 58 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.18Y   1:11.47        
                  34.49     1:11.47 (36.98)                                        
 59 Pompay, Arabella F        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.42Y   1:11.68        
                  34.31     1:11.68 (37.37)                                        
 60 Butler, Amelia K          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.41Y   1:11.72        
                  34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)                                        
 61 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.18Y   1:11.92        
                  34.60     1:11.92 (37.32)                                        
 62 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.10Y   1:12.78        
                  35.26     1:12.78 (37.52)                                        
 63 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25Y   1:14.29        
                  35.44     1:14.29 (38.85)                                        
 -- Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                  57.67Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:14.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips
                2:18.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:18.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:28.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.70    2:17.01 JNAT   
                  32.16     1:06.46 (34.30)     1:41.71 (35.25)     2:17.01 (35.30)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.27    2:19.01 METS   
                  32.63     1:07.42 (34.79)     1:43.12 (35.70)     2:19.01 (35.89)
  3 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.96    2:19.70 METS   
                  33.01     1:07.87 (34.86)     1:43.79 (35.92)     2:19.70 (35.91)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.95    2:20.16 METS   
                  33.76     1:08.74 (34.98)     1:45.06 (36.32)     2:20.16 (35.10)
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.24    2:20.41 METS   
                  31.99     1:07.06 (35.07)     1:43.77 (36.71)     2:20.41 (36.64)
  6 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.16    2:20.48 METS   
                  33.67     1:09.40 (35.73)     1:45.24 (35.84)     2:20.48 (35.24)
  7 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.28    2:21.91 METS   
                  33.27     1:09.08 (35.81)     1:45.58 (36.50)     2:21.91 (36.33)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.36    2:23.08 METS   
                  33.08     1:08.98 (35.90)     1:45.85 (36.87)     2:23.08 (37.23)
B - Final
  9 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:23.98    2:21.32 METS   
                  33.72     1:09.39 (35.67)     1:45.61 (36.22)     2:21.32 (35.71)
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.90    2:23.53 METS   
                  32.21     1:07.35 (35.14)     1:44.73 (37.38)     2:23.53 (38.80)
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.39    2:24.08 METS   
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)     1:47.93 (38.33)     2:24.08 (36.15)
 12 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.24    2:24.96 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.44 (36.10)     1:47.09 (37.65)     2:24.96 (37.87)
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.22    2:25.70 METS   
                  34.26     1:11.20 (36.94)     1:48.79 (37.59)     2:25.70 (36.91)
 14 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                2:25.45    2:25.91 METS   
                  34.03     1:10.49 (36.46)     1:48.19 (37.70)     2:25.91 (37.72)
 15 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.51    2:26.60 METS   
                  33.21     1:09.00 (35.79)     1:47.21 (38.21)     2:26.60 (39.39)
 16 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.36    2:27.50 METS   
                  36.23     1:13.31 (37.08)     1:50.70 (37.39)     2:27.50 (36.80)
C - Final
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.42    2:21.03 METS   
                  33.63     1:09.13 (35.50)     1:45.19 (36.06)     2:21.03 (35.84)
 18 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.81    2:24.33 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.38 (36.04)     1:46.97 (37.59)     2:24.33 (37.36)
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.45    2:25.71 METS   
                  34.41     1:11.13 (36.72)     1:49.29 (38.16)     2:25.71 (36.42)
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.97    2:26.76 METS   
                  34.36     1:10.73 (36.37)     1:48.53 (37.80)     2:26.76 (38.23)
 21 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.50    2:26.81 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.31 (37.65)     1:49.59 (38.28)     2:26.81 (37.22)
 22 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.62    2:27.04 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.47 (37.36)     1:49.34 (37.87)     2:27.04 (37.70)
 23 Freeman, Corissa S        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.99    2:28.85        
                  34.74     1:12.29 (37.55)     1:50.52 (38.23)     2:28.85 (38.33)
 24 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                2:28.97    2:31.84        
                  33.98     1:11.18 (37.20)     1:51.81 (40.63)     2:31.84 (40.03)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:14.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips
                2:18.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:18.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:28.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.46    2:18.70 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:07.08 (34.58)     1:43.11 (36.03)     2:18.70 (35.59)
  2 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.18    2:20.16 qMETS  
                  34.40     1:09.49 (35.09)     1:45.15 (35.66)     2:20.16 (35.01)
  3 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.19    2:20.96 qMETS  
                  33.39     1:08.28 (34.89)     1:44.88 (36.60)     2:20.96 (36.08)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.68    2:21.24 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:07.42 (35.26)     1:43.96 (36.54)     2:21.24 (37.28)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.00    2:21.36 qMETS  
                  32.73     1:07.91 (35.18)     1:44.53 (36.62)     2:21.36 (36.83)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.22    2:22.27 qMETS  
                  33.43     1:09.29 (35.86)     1:46.24 (36.95)     2:22.27 (36.03)
  7 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.70    2:22.28 qMETS  
                  33.32     1:09.09 (35.77)     1:45.33 (36.24)     2:22.28 (36.95)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.25    2:22.95 qMETS  
                  34.43     1:10.16 (35.73)     1:47.11 (36.95)     2:22.95 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:18.36    2:23.98 qMETS  
                  33.64     1:09.12 (35.48)     1:46.32 (37.20)     2:23.98 (37.66)
 10 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.33    2:24.51 qMETS  
                  33.67     1:09.84 (36.17)     1:47.19 (37.35)     2:24.51 (37.32)
 11 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                2:06.75Y   2:25.45 qMETS  
                  34.33     1:10.74 (36.41)     1:48.27 (37.53)     2:25.45 (37.18)
 12 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.52    2:25.90 qMETS  
                  33.53     1:09.27 (35.74)     1:47.25 (37.98)     2:25.90 (38.65)
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.17    2:26.22 qMETS  
                  34.66     1:12.45 (37.79)     1:49.69 (37.24)     2:26.22 (36.53)
 14 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.82    2:26.24 qMETS  
                  33.66     1:10.15 (36.49)     1:48.00 (37.85)     2:26.24 (38.24)
 15 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.41    2:26.36 qMETS  
                  35.59     1:12.73 (37.14)     1:49.71 (36.98)     2:26.36 (36.65)
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.67    2:26.39 qMETS  
                  34.07     1:11.54 (37.47)     1:49.80 (38.26)     2:26.39 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.18    2:26.42 qMETS  
                  34.16     1:10.77 (36.61)     1:48.80 (38.03)     2:26.42 (37.62)
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.90    2:26.45 qMETS  
                  34.57     1:11.50 (36.93)     1:49.92 (38.42)     2:26.45 (36.53)
 19 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.33    2:26.92 qMETS  
                  34.26     1:11.22 (36.96)     1:49.12 (37.90)     2:26.92 (37.80)
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.28    2:26.97 qMETS  
                  34.48     1:11.77 (37.29)     1:49.61 (37.84)     2:26.97 (37.36)
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.66    2:27.15 qMETS  
                  34.75     1:11.74 (36.99)     1:49.46 (37.72)     2:27.15 (37.69)
 22 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.04Y   2:27.50 qMETS  
                  34.08     1:11.83 (37.75)     1:50.49 (38.66)     2:27.50 (37.01)
 23 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.73    2:27.81 qMETS  
                  33.87     1:10.53 (36.66)     1:49.21 (38.68)     2:27.81 (38.60)
 24 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:25.32    2:28.09 qMETS  
                  33.64     1:09.99 (36.35)     1:48.61 (38.62)     2:28.09 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.28Y   2:28.62        
                  34.71     1:12.83 (38.12)     1:51.08 (38.25)     2:28.62 (37.54)
 26 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                2:08.93Y   2:28.97        
                  34.48     1:11.21 (36.73)     1:49.84 (38.63)     2:28.97 (39.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Freeman, Corissa S        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.97Y   2:28.99        
                  34.58     1:11.66 (37.08)     1:51.03 (39.37)     2:28.99 (37.96)
 28 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.67    2:29.26        
                  33.80     1:11.71 (37.91)     1:51.83 (40.12)     2:29.26 (37.43)
 29 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:06.61Y   2:29.37        
                  35.16     1:13.68 (38.52)     1:52.86 (39.18)     2:29.37 (36.51)
 29 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:25.58    2:29.37        
                  33.19     1:10.74 (37.55)     1:50.48 (39.74)     2:29.37 (38.89)
 31 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.61Y   2:29.97        
                  34.85     1:12.86 (38.01)     1:51.49 (38.63)     2:29.97 (38.48)
 32 Casey, Carolyn T          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.45Y   2:30.16        
                  35.48     1:13.51 (38.03)     1:52.64 (39.13)     2:30.16 (37.52)
 33 Adams, Grace C            16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.99Y   2:30.17        
                  34.19     1:12.00 (37.81)     1:52.03 (40.03)     2:30.17 (38.14)
 34 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25Y   2:31.26        
                  34.68     1:12.30 (37.62)     1:51.67 (39.37)     2:31.26 (39.59)
 35 Defonte, Isabella         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.98    2:31.49        
                  35.25     1:13.55 (38.30)     1:52.24 (38.69)     2:31.49 (39.25)
 35 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.10    2:31.49        
                  34.62     1:12.38 (37.76)     1:52.59 (40.21)     2:31.49 (38.90)
 37 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.60Y   2:31.96        
                  34.57     1:13.24 (38.67)     1:52.47 (39.23)     2:31.96 (39.49)
 38 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.25Y   2:32.29        
                  35.16     1:14.18 (39.02)     1:53.31 (39.13)     2:32.29 (38.98)
 39 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.21Y   2:32.95        
                  34.94     1:13.36 (38.42)     1:52.80 (39.44)     2:32.95 (40.15)
 40 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.57    2:33.14        
                  34.50     1:12.92 (38.42)     1:53.59 (40.67)     2:33.14 (39.55)
 41 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.95Y   2:33.38        
                  35.75     1:14.72 (38.97)     1:54.38 (39.66)     2:33.38 (39.00)
 42 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.79Y   2:33.64        
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)     1:53.44 (40.20)     2:33.64 (40.20)
 43 Vitale, Miya N            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.64Y   2:34.51        
                  35.52     1:15.06 (39.54)     1:55.05 (39.99)     2:34.51 (39.46)
 44 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.54Y   2:34.99        
                  36.07     1:14.90 (38.83)     1:55.28 (40.38)     2:34.99 (39.71)
 45 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.62Y   2:37.35        
                  35.95     1:15.76 (39.81)     1:56.93 (41.17)     2:37.35 (40.42)
 46 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.03Y   2:37.92        
                  36.87     1:16.08 (39.21)     1:57.16 (41.08)     2:37.92 (40.76)
 -- Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.53         DQ        
      False start
                  34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)     1:49.45 (38.01)          DQ (36.49)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.35Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.21Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.97Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  OT Olympic Trials
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips
                1:13.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:13.49  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:20.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.12    1:10.88 OT     
                  33.43     1:10.88 (37.45)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.09    1:13.04 JNAT   
                  33.84     1:13.04 (39.20)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.58    1:13.68 METS   
                  34.42     1:13.68 (39.26)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.55    1:13.84 METS   
                  34.96     1:13.84 (38.88)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.96    1:14.42 METS   
                  35.18     1:14.42 (39.24)                                        
  6 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.54    1:14.98 METS   
                  35.12     1:14.98 (39.86)                                        
  7 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.95    1:15.02 METS   
                  34.74     1:15.02 (40.28)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.68    1:15.43 METS   
                  34.74     1:15.43 (40.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.01    1:15.21 METS   
                  35.38     1:15.21 (39.83)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.66    1:15.31 METS   
                  35.77     1:15.31 (39.54)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.66    1:15.57 METS   
                  35.49     1:15.57 (40.08)                                        
 12 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:16.54    1:15.88 METS   
                  35.93     1:15.88 (39.95)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.46    1:16.54 METS   
                  35.44     1:16.54 (41.10)                                        
 14 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.77    1:16.65 METS   
                  35.55     1:16.65 (41.10)                                        
 15 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.31    1:17.67 METS   
                  35.89     1:17.67 (41.78)                                        
 16 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.18    1:18.45 METS   
                  37.07     1:18.45 (41.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                1:19.07    1:16.25 METS   
                  35.91     1:16.25 (40.34)                                        
 18 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.79    1:16.72 METS   
                  35.85     1:16.72 (40.87)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.90    1:17.15 METS   
                  36.42     1:17.15 (40.73)                                        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.93    1:17.33 METS   
                  36.39     1:17.33 (40.94)                                        
 21 Flagiello, Mia            19 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.56    1:17.99 METS   
                  36.94     1:17.99 (41.05)                                        
 22 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.70    1:18.22 METS   
                  37.38     1:18.22 (40.84)                                        
 23 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.18    1:19.21 METS   
                  36.90     1:19.21 (42.31)                                        
 24 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.75    1:19.90 METS   
                  37.41     1:19.90 (42.49)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.26    1:17.74 METS   
                  36.36     1:17.74 (41.38)                                        
 26 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.36    1:18.10 METS   
                  37.08     1:18.10 (41.02)                                        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.30    1:18.36 METS   
                  37.23     1:18.36 (41.13)                                        
 28 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.77    1:18.51 METS   
                  36.73     1:18.51 (41.78)                                        
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.66    1:18.57 METS   
                  36.81     1:18.57 (41.76)                                        
 30 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.95    1:19.86 METS   
                  37.12     1:19.86 (42.74)                                        
 31 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.99    1:20.37        
                  37.28     1:20.37 (43.09)                                        
 32 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.78    1:21.20        
                  37.66     1:21.20 (43.54)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  OT Olympic Trials
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips
                1:13.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:13.49  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:20.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.20    1:12.12 qJNAT  
                  33.92     1:12.12 (38.20)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.13    1:13.96 qMETS  
                  35.20     1:13.96 (38.76)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.03    1:14.09 qMETS  
                  34.59     1:14.09 (39.50)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.72    1:14.55 qMETS  
                  35.53     1:14.55 (39.02)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.71    1:14.58 qMETS  
                  35.08     1:14.58 (39.50)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.64    1:14.68 qMETS  
                  34.53     1:14.68 (40.15)                                        
  7 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.42    1:14.95 qMETS  
                  35.52     1:14.95 (39.43)                                        
  8 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.44    1:15.54 qMETS  
                  35.54     1:15.54 (40.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.62    1:16.01 qMETS  
                  36.35     1:16.01 (39.66)                                        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:18.65    1:16.54 qMETS  
                  35.84     1:16.54 (40.70)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.11    1:16.66 qMETS  
                  35.93     1:16.66 (40.73)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.05    1:16.66 qMETS  
                  35.64     1:16.66 (41.02)                                        
 13 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.44    1:16.77 qMETS  
                  35.33     1:16.77 (41.44)                                        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.41Y   1:17.18 qMETS  
                  35.98     1:17.18 (41.20)                                        
 15 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.47    1:17.31 qMETS  
                  36.59     1:17.31 (40.72)                                        
 16 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.78    1:17.46 qMETS  
                  35.32     1:17.46 (42.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flagiello, Mia            19 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.10    1:17.56 qMETS  
                  35.45     1:17.56 (42.11)                                        
 18 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.01    1:17.90 qMETS  
                  36.64     1:17.90 (41.26)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.58    1:17.93 qMETS  
                  36.39     1:17.93 (41.54)                                        
 20 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:16.71    1:18.09 qMETS  
                  37.02     1:18.09 (41.07)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.25    1:18.70 qMETS  
                  38.26     1:18.70 (40.44)                                        
 22 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.94Y   1:18.75 qMETS  
                  37.29     1:18.75 (41.46)                                        
 23 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.15    1:18.79 qMETS  
                  36.38     1:18.79 (42.41)                                        
 24 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                1:16.93    1:19.07 qMETS  
                  36.96     1:19.07 (42.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.76Y   1:19.18 qMETS  
                  37.42     1:19.18 (41.76)                                        
 26 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.87    1:19.26 qMETS  
                  36.05     1:19.26 (43.21)                                        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.30    1:19.30 qMETS  
                  37.48     1:19.30 (41.82)                                        
 28 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.82Y   1:19.36 qMETS  
                  37.96     1:19.36 (41.40)                                        
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.39    1:19.66 qMETS  
                  36.69     1:19.66 (42.97)                                        
 30 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:16.81    1:19.77 qMETS  
                  36.80     1:19.77 (42.97)                                        
 31 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.96    1:19.78 qMETS  
                  36.31     1:19.78 (43.47)                                        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:17.14    1:19.95 qMETS  
                  36.71     1:19.95 (43.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.80Y   1:19.99 METS   
                  37.61     1:19.99 (42.38)                                        
 34 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.02    1:20.11        
                  37.49     1:20.11 (42.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.87Y   1:20.12        
                  36.87     1:20.12 (43.25)                                        
 36 Chu, Sophia W             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.09    1:20.62        
                  38.06     1:20.62 (42.56)                                        
 37 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.30    1:20.89        
                  37.81     1:20.89 (43.08)                                        
 38 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.76Y   1:21.01        
                  38.26     1:21.01 (42.75)                                        
 39 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63Y   1:21.09        
                  37.82     1:21.09 (43.27)                                        
 40 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.79Y   1:21.29        
                  37.60     1:21.29 (43.69)                                        
 41 Andrews, Olivia A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.68Y   1:21.33        
                  39.14     1:21.33 (42.19)                                        
 42 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.72Y   1:21.37        
                  38.25     1:21.37 (43.12)                                        
 43 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.92    1:21.58        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)                                        
 44 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.19Y   1:21.74        
                  38.48     1:21.74 (43.26)                                        
 45 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.01Y   1:21.75        
                  38.37     1:21.75 (43.38)                                        
 46 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.15Y   1:21.95        
                  37.75     1:21.95 (44.20)                                        
 47 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.28Y   1:22.09        
                  38.72     1:22.09 (43.37)                                        
 48 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.16    1:22.40        
 48 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.79Y   1:22.40        
                  38.93     1:22.40 (43.47)                                        
 50 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.95    1:22.50        
                  38.72     1:22.50 (43.78)                                        
 51 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:22.75        
                  38.87     1:22.75 (43.88)                                        
 52 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:22.90        
                  38.66     1:22.90 (44.24)                                        
 53 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:09.76Y   1:23.11        
                  39.02     1:23.11 (44.09)                                        
 54 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.35    1:23.45        
                  37.85     1:23.45 (45.60)                                        
 55 Ng, Trystan S             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.94Y   1:24.25        
                  39.93     1:24.25 (44.32)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33Y   1:26.53        
                  39.63     1:26.53 (46.90)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.29  OT Olympic Trials
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips
                2:38.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:38.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:52.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.07    2:38.36 OPEN   
                  36.01     1:16.11 (40.10)     1:57.12 (41.01)     2:38.36 (41.24)
  2 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.98    2:39.90 METS   
                  36.10     1:16.21 (40.11)     1:57.68 (41.47)     2:39.90 (42.22)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.05    2:42.10 METS   
                  35.99     1:17.33 (41.34)     1:59.81 (42.48)     2:42.10 (42.29)
  4 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.81    2:42.37 METS   
                  36.81     1:17.71 (40.90)     2:00.18 (42.47)     2:42.37 (42.19)
  5 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.87    2:42.44 METS   
                  36.83     1:17.99 (41.16)     2:00.29 (42.30)     2:42.44 (42.15)
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:46.98    2:44.59 METS   
                  36.77     1:18.27 (41.50)     2:01.28 (43.01)     2:44.59 (43.31)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.04    2:46.07 METS   
                  37.21     1:19.01 (41.80)     2:02.08 (43.07)     2:46.07 (43.99)
  8 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                2:46.15    2:46.36 METS   
                  37.11     1:18.24 (41.13)     2:02.65 (44.41)     2:46.36 (43.71)
B - Final
  9 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.03    2:40.91 METS   
                  36.19     1:16.64 (40.45)     1:58.43 (41.79)     2:40.91 (42.48)
 10 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.65    2:44.12 METS   
                  36.24     1:17.51 (41.27)     2:00.76 (43.25)     2:44.12 (43.36)
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.04    2:44.64 METS   
                  37.55     1:19.30 (41.75)     2:01.87 (42.57)     2:44.64 (42.77)
 12 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.21    2:44.82 METS   
                  36.71     1:18.52 (41.81)     2:01.36 (42.84)     2:44.82 (43.46)
 13 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.25    2:48.24 METS   
                  37.44     1:20.69 (43.25)     2:03.18 (42.49)     2:48.24 (45.06)
 14 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:47.89    2:48.52 METS   
                  37.38     1:20.42 (43.04)     2:04.95 (44.53)     2:48.52 (43.57)
 15 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.44    2:49.01 METS   
                  37.68     1:20.30 (42.62)     2:04.77 (44.47)     2:49.01 (44.24)
 16 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.50    2:50.17 METS   
                  37.64     1:21.18 (43.54)     2:06.05 (44.87)     2:50.17 (44.12)
C - Final
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.72    2:47.42 METS   
                  37.87     1:20.19 (42.32)     2:03.24 (43.05)     2:47.42 (44.18)
 18 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:50.68    2:48.11 METS   
                  38.09     1:21.28 (43.19)     2:04.12 (42.84)     2:48.11 (43.99)
 19 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.44    2:48.78 METS   
                  38.08     1:21.45 (43.37)     2:04.75 (43.30)     2:48.78 (44.03)
 20 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:50.52    2:48.90 METS   
                  38.07     1:20.88 (42.81)     2:05.17 (44.29)     2:48.90 (43.73)
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:52.70    2:49.41 METS   
                  37.96     1:20.99 (43.03)     2:05.30 (44.31)     2:49.41 (44.11)
 22 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:52.37    2:49.60 METS   
                  37.42     1:19.78 (42.36)     2:04.26 (44.48)     2:49.60 (45.34)
 23 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.37    2:51.76 METS   
                  38.94     1:22.45 (43.51)     2:06.88 (44.43)     2:51.76 (44.88)
 24 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.96    2:51.97 METS   
                  38.09     1:21.69 (43.60)     2:06.50 (44.81)     2:51.97 (45.47)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.29  OT Olympic Trials
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips
                2:38.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:38.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:52.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.41    2:40.33 qMETS  
                  36.42     1:16.90 (40.48)     1:57.99 (41.09)     2:40.33 (42.34)
  2 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.95    2:40.98 qMETS  
                  36.53     1:17.26 (40.73)     1:58.86 (41.60)     2:40.98 (42.12)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.40    2:43.05 qMETS  
                  36.81     1:18.26 (41.45)     2:01.04 (42.78)     2:43.05 (42.01)
  4 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.90    2:43.87 qMETS  
                  37.29     1:19.17 (41.88)     2:01.62 (42.45)     2:43.87 (42.25)
  5 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.53    2:44.07 qMETS  
                  38.09     1:20.07 (41.98)     2:02.17 (42.10)     2:44.07 (41.90)
  6 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.99    2:45.81 qMETS  
                  37.18     1:18.21 (41.03)     2:01.92 (43.71)     2:45.81 (43.89)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.77    2:46.04 qMETS  
                  37.52     1:19.71 (42.19)     2:02.56 (42.85)     2:46.04 (43.48)
  8 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                2:43.79    2:46.15 qMETS  
                  37.94     1:20.28 (42.34)     2:03.27 (42.99)     2:46.15 (42.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:51.51    2:46.98 qMETS  
                  38.24     1:20.26 (42.02)     2:03.58 (43.32)     2:46.98 (43.40)
 10 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.07    2:47.03 qMETS  
                  37.65     1:20.83 (43.18)     2:03.30 (42.47)     2:47.03 (43.73)
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.51    2:47.04 qMETS  
                  38.48     1:20.72 (42.24)     2:03.61 (42.89)     2:47.04 (43.43)
 12 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.73    2:47.50 qMETS  
                  37.84     1:21.21 (43.37)     2:03.77 (42.56)     2:47.50 (43.73)
 13 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.62    2:47.65 qMETS  
                  37.61     1:20.12 (42.51)     2:03.67 (43.55)     2:47.65 (43.98)
 14 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:22.05Y   2:47.89 qMETS  
                  37.30     1:19.65 (42.35)     2:04.21 (44.56)     2:47.89 (43.68)
 15 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.64    2:48.25 qMETS  
                  38.31     1:20.92 (42.61)     2:04.23 (43.31)     2:48.25 (44.02)
 16 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.71Y   2:48.44 qMETS  
                  37.70     1:20.24 (42.54)     2:04.52 (44.28)     2:48.44 (43.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.69    2:49.21 qMETS  
                  38.00     1:20.96 (42.96)     2:04.50 (43.54)     2:49.21 (44.71)
 18 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.14Y   2:49.72 qMETS  
                  38.17     1:21.26 (43.09)     2:05.32 (44.06)     2:49.72 (44.40)
 19 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.65Y   2:50.52 qMETS  
                  38.31     1:21.52 (43.21)     2:06.35 (44.83)     2:50.52 (44.17)
 20 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:46.96    2:50.68 qMETS  
                  37.79     1:20.19 (42.40)     2:03.98 (43.79)     2:50.68 (46.70)
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.16    2:50.82 qMETS  
                  36.81     1:19.48 (42.67)     2:05.30 (45.82)     2:50.82 (45.52)
 22 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.71Y   2:50.96 qMETS  
                  38.23     1:21.21 (42.98)     2:05.80 (44.59)     2:50.96 (45.16)
 23 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.49Y   2:51.26 qMETS  
                  38.08     1:21.63 (43.55)     2:06.22 (44.59)     2:51.26 (45.04)
 24 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.86Y   2:51.37 qMETS  
                  39.32     1:22.56 (43.24)     2:06.56 (44.00)     2:51.37 (44.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.12    2:51.44 METS   
                  38.28     1:21.92 (43.64)     2:06.67 (44.75)     2:51.44 (44.77)
 26 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:49.03    2:52.37 METS   
                  39.31     1:23.23 (43.92)     2:07.82 (44.59)     2:52.37 (44.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:45.14    2:52.70        
                  39.93     1:24.53 (44.60)     2:08.58 (44.05)     2:52.70 (44.12)
 28 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.94    2:53.08        
                  38.42     1:22.00 (43.58)     2:08.26 (46.26)     2:53.08 (44.82)
 29 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.37    2:53.40        
                  38.02     1:21.82 (43.80)     2:07.93 (46.11)     2:53.40 (45.47)
 30 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.79Y   2:54.12        
                  39.73     1:24.76 (45.03)     2:10.25 (45.49)     2:54.12 (43.87)
 31 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.38Y   2:54.66        
                  39.88     1:24.04 (44.16)     2:08.94 (44.90)     2:54.66 (45.72)
 32 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.20Y   2:54.71        
                  40.36     1:24.65 (44.29)     2:09.38 (44.73)     2:54.71 (45.33)
 33 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.61Y   2:55.24        
                  39.62     1:24.17 (44.55)     2:10.37 (46.20)     2:55.24 (44.87)
 34 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84Y   2:55.47        
                  38.00     1:22.25 (44.25)     2:08.56 (46.31)     2:55.47 (46.91)
 35 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:46.29    2:55.56        
                  38.49     1:23.51 (45.02)     2:09.03 (45.52)     2:55.56 (46.53)
 36 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.35Y   2:56.10        
                  39.07     1:23.87 (44.80)     2:09.70 (45.83)     2:56.10 (46.40)
 37 Chu, Sophia W             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.24    2:56.80        
                  38.94     1:23.17 (44.23)     2:09.73 (46.56)     2:56.80 (47.07)
 38 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.47Y   2:57.21        
                  40.97     1:26.36 (45.39)     2:12.40 (46.04)     2:57.21 (44.81)
 39 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.02    2:58.65        
                  39.47     1:24.14 (44.67)     2:10.60 (46.46)     2:58.65 (48.05)
 40 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.37Y   2:59.41        
                  39.39     1:24.43 (45.04)     2:11.59 (47.16)     2:59.41 (47.82)
 41 Andrews, Olivia A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.72Y   3:00.29        
                  40.14     1:25.14 (45.00)     2:13.07 (47.93)     3:00.29 (47.22)
 42 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.39Y   3:01.21        
                  40.55     1:25.46 (44.91)     2:12.65 (47.19)     3:01.21 (48.56)
 43 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:30.40Y   3:03.62        
                  41.58     1:27.94 (46.36)     2:15.72 (47.78)     3:03.62 (47.90)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.06         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)     1:57.80 (41.39)          DQ (40.49)
 -- Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips
                1:02.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:02.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:07.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.29    1:00.32#OT     
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:02.38    1:01.97 JNAT   
                  28.74     1:01.97 (33.23)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.07    1:02.04 JNAT   
                  29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.76    1:02.74 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.74 (33.33)                                        
  5 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.70    1:02.85 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.85 (33.19)                                        
  6 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.26    1:02.99 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.99 (33.33)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.47    1:03.44 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)                                        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.05    1:04.16 METS   
                  30.14     1:04.16 (34.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.60    1:03.01 METS   
                  29.35     1:03.01 (33.66)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.30    1:03.96 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.31    1:04.29 METS   
                  29.94     1:04.29 (34.35)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.72    1:04.80 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.80 (34.69)                                        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.32    1:04.82 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.82 (34.27)                                        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.25    1:05.24 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.24 (34.51)                                        
 15 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.14    1:05.31 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.31 (34.77)                                        
 16 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:05.34 METS   
                  31.02     1:05.34 (34.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.83    1:04.81 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.81 (34.43)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.15    1:05.00 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.00 (34.06)                                        
 19 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:05.56    1:05.13 METS   
                  30.32     1:05.13 (34.81)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.07    1:05.40 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.40 (34.39)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.89    1:05.71 METS   
                  30.68     1:05.71 (35.03)                                        
 22 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.43    1:05.87 METS   
                  30.87     1:05.87 (35.00)                                        
 23 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.71    1:05.96 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.96 (34.90)                                        
 24 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.50    1:08.77        
                  31.67     1:08.77 (37.10)                                        
D - Final
 25 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.91    1:05.81 METS   
                  31.00     1:05.81 (34.81)                                        
 26 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                1:06.51    1:05.88 METS   
                  30.91     1:05.88 (34.97)                                        
 27 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.06    1:05.96 METS   
                  30.15     1:05.96 (35.81)                                        
 28 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.65    1:05.98 METS   
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)                                        
 29 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                1:06.89    1:06.04 METS   
                  31.07     1:06.04 (34.97)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.78    1:06.50 METS   
                  31.42     1:06.50 (35.08)                                        
 31 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.27    1:06.94 METS   
                  31.48     1:06.94 (35.46)                                        
 32 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.93    1:07.05 METS   
                  31.00     1:07.05 (36.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips
                1:02.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:02.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:07.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.24    1:01.29#qJNAT  
                  28.78     1:01.29 (32.51)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:02.53    1:02.38 qJNAT  
                  29.19     1:02.38 (33.19)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.88    1:02.70 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:02.70 (33.05)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.66    1:02.76 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:02.76 (33.22)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.64    1:03.07 qMETS  
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.71    1:03.47 qMETS  
                  29.81     1:03.47 (33.66)                                        
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.13    1:04.05 qMETS  
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)                                        
  8 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.21    1:04.26 qMETS  
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.20    1:04.30 qMETS  
                  30.17     1:04.30 (34.13)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.51    1:04.31 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:04.31 (34.44)                                        
 11 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:04.60 qMETS  
                  30.00     1:04.60 (34.60)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.43    1:04.72 qMETS  
                  30.06     1:04.72 (34.66)                                        
 13 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.78    1:05.05 qMETS  
                  30.28     1:05.05 (34.77)                                        
 14 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.77    1:05.14 qMETS  
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.27    1:05.25 qMETS  
                  30.65     1:05.25 (34.60)                                        
 16 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.34    1:05.32 qMETS  
                  30.94     1:05.32 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.57    1:05.43 qMETS  
                  30.78     1:05.43 (34.65)                                        
 18 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:05.56 qMETS  
                  30.69     1:05.56 (34.87)                                        
 19 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.37    1:05.71 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:05.71 (34.79)                                        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.97    1:05.83 qMETS  
                  30.40     1:05.83 (35.43)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.66    1:05.89 qMETS  
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.84    1:06.07 qMETS  
                  31.49     1:06.07 (34.58)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.28    1:06.15 qMETS  
                  31.48     1:06.15 (34.67)                                        
 24 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:06.43 qMETS  
                  31.36     1:06.43 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.77    1:06.50 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:06.50 (35.69)                                        
 26 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                  56.27Y   1:06.51 qMETS  
                  31.42     1:06.51 (35.09)                                        
 27 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.48    1:06.65 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:06.65 (35.26)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.93    1:06.78 qMETS  
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)                                        
 29 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                1:06.22    1:06.89 qMETS  
                  31.16     1:06.89 (35.73)                                        
 30 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.80    1:06.91 qMETS  
                  31.83     1:06.91 (35.08)                                        
 31 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.97Y   1:06.93 qMETS  
                  30.94     1:06.93 (35.99)                                        
 32 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.25    1:07.06 qMETS  
                  29.99     1:07.06 (37.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.54    1:07.10 METS   
                  31.03     1:07.10 (36.07)                                        
 34 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:07.27 METS   
                  31.40     1:07.27 (35.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.33    1:07.49 METS   
                  31.56     1:07.49 (35.93)                                        
 36 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.63    1:07.50 METS   
                  31.48     1:07.50 (36.02)                                        
 37 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.30    1:07.53 METS   
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)                                        
 38 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.25Y   1:07.62 METS   
                  31.41     1:07.62 (36.21)                                        
 39 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.52Y   1:07.70 METS   
                  31.50     1:07.70 (36.20)                                        
 40 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.31Y   1:07.74 METS   
                  31.23     1:07.74 (36.51)                                        
 41 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                  58.85Y   1:08.02        
                  31.13     1:08.02 (36.89)                                        
 42 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                  59.67Y   1:08.09        
                  31.52     1:08.09 (36.57)                                        
 42 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.45    1:08.09        
                  32.39     1:08.09 (35.70)                                        
 44 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.66Y   1:08.16        
                  31.77     1:08.16 (36.39)                                        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.57    1:08.18        
                  31.97     1:08.18 (36.21)                                        
 46 Kim, Olivia L             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.04    1:08.19        
 47 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.77    1:08.32        
                  31.86     1:08.32 (36.46)                                        
 48 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.99Y   1:08.71        
                  31.94     1:08.71 (36.77)                                        
 49 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.50Y   1:08.79        
                  31.61     1:08.79 (37.18)                                        
 50 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.36Y   1:09.00        
                  31.42     1:09.00 (37.58)                                        
 51 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.75Y   1:09.05        
                  32.51     1:09.05 (36.54)                                        
 52 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.54Y   1:09.25        
                  31.43     1:09.25 (37.82)                                        
 53 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.03Y   1:09.35        
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)                                        
 54 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.84Y   1:09.36        
                  31.67     1:09.36 (37.69)                                        
 55 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.42Y   1:09.41        
                  31.58     1:09.41 (37.83)                                        
 56 Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.39Y   1:09.49        
                  31.83     1:09.49 (37.66)                                        
 57 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.00Y   1:09.52        
                  32.38     1:09.52 (37.14)                                        
 58 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.10Y   1:09.76        
                  32.77     1:09.76 (36.99)                                        
 59 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.89    1:09.99        
                  31.16     1:09.99 (38.83)                                        
 60 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.03Y   1:10.12        
                  33.07     1:10.12 (37.05)                                        
 61 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.41Y   1:11.72        
                  33.11     1:11.72 (38.61)                                        
 62 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.10Y   1:12.30        
                  33.31     1:12.30 (38.99)                                        
 63 Nyquist, Hannah M         18 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.03Y   1:13.03        
                  32.81     1:13.03 (40.22)                                        
 64 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.25Y   1:13.48        
                  32.89     1:13.48 (40.59)                                        
 65 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.13Y   1:13.67        
                  33.41     1:13.67 (40.26)                                        
 66 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.61Y   1:15.93        
                  34.21     1:15.93 (41.72)                                        
 -- Defonte, Isabella         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.03          DQ (39.40)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:13.67   7/22/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
                2:14.59  OT Olympic Trials
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips
                2:16.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:33.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.54    2:13.62#OT     
                  29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)     1:38.13 (34.84)     2:13.62 (35.49)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:16.54    2:15.29 JNAT   
                  29.90     1:03.83 (33.93)     1:39.14 (35.31)     2:15.29 (36.15)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.54    2:19.08 METS   
                  31.58     1:06.89 (35.31)     1:43.24 (36.35)     2:19.08 (35.84)
  4 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.52    2:19.16 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)     1:42.25 (36.44)     2:19.16 (36.91)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.60    2:19.51 METS   
                  30.70     1:05.74 (35.04)     1:41.83 (36.09)     2:19.51 (37.68)
  6 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.95    2:21.75 METS   
                  31.83     1:07.44 (35.61)     1:44.50 (37.06)     2:21.75 (37.25)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.69    2:22.37 METS   
                  32.18     1:08.21 (36.03)     1:45.42 (37.21)     2:22.37 (36.95)
  8 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.94    2:22.69 METS   
                  31.96     1:07.27 (35.31)     1:44.55 (37.28)     2:22.69 (38.14)
B - Final
  9 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.58    2:23.76 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)     1:44.67 (37.72)     2:23.76 (39.09)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.89    2:24.09 METS   
                  31.97     1:08.05 (36.08)     1:45.72 (37.67)     2:24.09 (38.37)
 11 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.05    2:25.27 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.41 (36.76)     1:47.28 (37.87)     2:25.27 (37.99)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.65    2:25.49 METS   
                  32.54     1:09.67 (37.13)     1:47.21 (37.54)     2:25.49 (38.28)
 13 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:25.46    2:26.61 METS   
                  33.04     1:09.08 (36.04)     1:47.41 (38.33)     2:26.61 (39.20)
 14 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:26.38    2:26.67 METS   
                  31.63     1:08.82 (37.19)     1:47.44 (38.62)     2:26.67 (39.23)
 15 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.80    2:28.78 METS   
                  34.98     1:11.33 (36.35)     1:49.05 (37.72)     2:28.78 (39.73)
 16 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.21    2:30.21 METS   
                  33.42     1:10.89 (37.47)     1:50.51 (39.62)     2:30.21 (39.70)
C - Final
 17 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.51    2:27.45 METS   
                  31.39     1:08.72 (37.33)     1:47.28 (38.56)     2:27.45 (40.17)
 18 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.99    2:28.12 METS   
                  33.06     1:10.69 (37.63)     1:49.69 (39.00)     2:28.12 (38.43)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.26    2:29.36 METS   
                  32.59     1:10.17 (37.58)     1:49.40 (39.23)     2:29.36 (39.96)
 20 Kim, Olivia L             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.06    2:30.08 METS   
                  32.48     1:09.26 (36.78)     1:48.92 (39.66)     2:30.08 (41.16)
 21 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.43    2:32.22 METS   
                  32.24     1:09.43 (37.19)     1:49.76 (40.33)     2:32.22 (42.46)
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.63    2:32.55 METS   
                  33.06     1:11.30 (38.24)     1:50.97 (39.67)     2:32.55 (41.58)
 23 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.07    2:32.62 METS   
                  33.82     1:12.23 (38.41)     1:51.87 (39.64)     2:32.62 (40.75)
 24 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:32.70    2:33.95        
                  34.45     1:13.86 (39.41)     1:53.99 (40.13)     2:33.95 (39.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:13.67   7/22/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
                2:14.59  OT Olympic Trials
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips
                2:16.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:33.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.22    2:15.69 qJNAT  
                  30.94     1:05.03 (34.09)     1:40.14 (35.11)     2:15.69 (35.55)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.67    2:16.54 qJNAT  
                  30.45     1:05.22 (34.77)     1:40.77 (35.55)     2:16.54 (35.77)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:17.71    2:16.54 qJNAT  
                  30.60     1:05.44 (34.84)     1:41.25 (35.81)     2:16.54 (35.29)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.95    2:19.54 qMETS  
                  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)     1:43.79 (36.34)     2:19.54 (35.75)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.05    2:19.60 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:07.05 (35.25)     1:43.11 (36.06)     2:19.60 (36.49)
  6 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.70    2:21.52 qMETS  
                  31.07     1:06.17 (35.10)     1:43.40 (37.23)     2:21.52 (38.12)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.04    2:21.69 qMETS  
                  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)     1:44.12 (37.04)     2:21.69 (37.57)
  8 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.91    2:23.94 qMETS  
                  31.91     1:08.12 (36.21)     1:45.52 (37.40)     2:23.94 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.80    2:23.95 qMETS  
                  31.03     1:07.09 (36.06)     1:44.64 (37.55)     2:23.95 (39.31)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.01    2:24.71 qMETS  
                  32.02     1:08.40 (36.38)     1:46.07 (37.67)     2:24.71 (38.64)
 11 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.05    2:24.89 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:07.83 (35.97)     1:45.61 (37.78)     2:24.89 (39.28)
 12 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.51    2:25.05 qMETS  
                  32.67     1:09.41 (36.74)     1:46.97 (37.56)     2:25.05 (38.08)
 13 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:24.23    2:25.46 qMETS  
                  32.51     1:09.55 (37.04)     1:46.62 (37.07)     2:25.46 (38.84)
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.22    2:25.63 qMETS  
                  32.17     1:08.63 (36.46)     1:46.37 (37.74)     2:25.63 (39.26)
 15 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:27.97    2:26.38 qMETS  
                  31.90     1:08.58 (36.68)     1:47.63 (39.05)     2:26.38 (38.75)
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.99    2:27.28 qMETS  
                  32.13     1:08.87 (36.74)     1:48.12 (39.25)     2:27.28 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.65    2:27.58 qMETS  
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)     1:48.32 (39.36)     2:27.58 (39.26)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.89    2:27.65 qMETS  
                  33.05     1:10.76 (37.71)     1:49.22 (38.46)     2:27.65 (38.43)
 19 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.59    2:28.21 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:10.12 (37.05)     1:48.43 (38.31)     2:28.21 (39.78)
 20 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.44    2:28.39 qMETS  
                  32.62     1:09.38 (36.76)     1:48.47 (39.09)     2:28.39 (39.92)
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.09Y   2:28.80 qMETS  
                  35.12     1:12.72 (37.60)     1:50.73 (38.01)     2:28.80 (38.07)
 22 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.42    2:29.51 qMETS  
                  31.61     1:09.11 (37.50)     1:48.38 (39.27)     2:29.51 (41.13)
 23 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.88    2:29.99 qMETS  
                  33.85     1:11.89 (38.04)     1:51.24 (39.35)     2:29.99 (38.75)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.49    2:30.06 qMETS  
                  32.81     1:09.63 (36.82)     1:48.84 (39.21)     2:30.06 (41.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Freeman, Corissa S        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.89Y   2:30.42 METS   
                  34.08     1:12.53 (38.45)     1:51.72 (39.19)     2:30.42 (38.70)
 26 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.80    2:32.26 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.71 (37.05)     1:50.56 (40.85)     2:32.26 (41.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.46Y   2:32.43 METS   
                  33.77     1:11.84 (38.07)     1:51.69 (39.85)     2:32.43 (40.74)
 28 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.90Y   2:32.63 METS   
                  32.89     1:11.78 (38.89)     1:51.62 (39.84)     2:32.63 (41.01)
 29 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:15.89Y   2:32.70 METS   
                  35.27     1:14.90 (39.63)     1:53.38 (38.48)     2:32.70 (39.32)
 30 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.20    2:33.07 METS   
                  33.42     1:12.48 (39.06)     1:52.81 (40.33)     2:33.07 (40.26)
 31 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.21    2:33.48 METS   
                  33.21     1:11.33 (38.12)     1:51.95 (40.62)     2:33.48 (41.53)
 32 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.16Y   2:34.71        
                  32.46     1:10.99 (38.53)     1:52.10 (41.11)     2:34.71 (42.61)
 33 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.60    2:34.78        
                  33.45     1:12.23 (38.78)     1:53.17 (40.94)     2:34.78 (41.61)
 34 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.45    2:35.21        
                  32.41     1:10.31 (37.90)     1:51.94 (41.63)     2:35.21 (43.27)
 35 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.56    2:35.37        
                  32.90     1:11.69 (38.79)     1:53.77 (42.08)     2:35.37 (41.60)
 36 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.35    2:35.85        
                  34.10     1:13.00 (38.90)     1:54.47 (41.47)     2:35.85 (41.38)
 37 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.91Y   2:36.95        
                  33.29     1:11.64 (38.35)     1:52.71 (41.07)     2:36.95 (44.24)
 38 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.71    2:37.40        
                  34.40     1:13.14 (38.74)     1:53.99 (40.85)     2:37.40 (43.41)
 39 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.04Y   2:37.92        
                  33.05     1:11.61 (38.56)     1:53.25 (41.64)     2:37.92 (44.67)
 40 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:10.95Y   2:38.29        
                  34.19     1:14.04 (39.85)     1:55.87 (41.83)     2:38.29 (42.42)
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.33Y   2:39.03        
                  32.65     1:10.83 (38.18)     1:53.04 (42.21)     2:39.03 (45.99)
 42 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:14.58Y   2:39.39        
                  33.42     1:12.94 (39.52)     1:55.22 (42.28)     2:39.39 (44.17)
 43 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.96Y   2:39.40        
                  33.84     1:12.92 (39.08)     1:55.57 (42.65)     2:39.40 (43.83)
 44 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.43Y   2:40.91        
                  35.34     1:16.70 (41.36)   2:40.91 (1:24.21)                    
 45 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.56Y   2:44.02        
                  34.40     1:14.59 (40.19)     1:58.98 (44.39)     2:44.02 (45.04)
 46 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.69Y   2:45.35        
                  34.32     1:14.75 (40.43)   2:45.35 (1:30.60)                    
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:32.55         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.04Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips
                2:20.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:21.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:30.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:39.42        
                  33.02     1:13.67 (40.65)     2:01.22 (47.55)     2:39.42 (38.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips
                2:20.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:21.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:30.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.59    2:18.90 JNAT   
                  29.47     1:03.69 (34.22)     1:45.87 (42.18)     2:18.90 (33.03)
  2 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.84    2:20.00 JNAT   
                  30.09     1:05.68 (35.59)     1:47.09 (41.41)     2:20.00 (32.91)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.40    2:21.06 OPEN   
                  30.19     1:04.36 (34.17)     1:48.49 (44.13)     2:21.06 (32.57)
  4 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:24.09    2:21.76 METS   
                  30.14     1:05.20 (35.06)     1:48.24 (43.04)     2:21.76 (33.52)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.79    2:22.48 METS   
                  30.08     1:05.62 (35.54)     1:49.63 (44.01)     2:22.48 (32.85)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:22.83    2:22.62 METS   
                  29.49     1:06.05 (36.56)     1:49.34 (43.29)     2:22.62 (33.28)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.63    2:24.31 METS   
                  30.04     1:07.17 (37.13)     1:50.03 (42.86)     2:24.31 (34.28)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.56         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  30.13     1:08.49 (38.36)     1:47.98 (39.49)          DQ (32.52)
B - Final
  9 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.13    2:22.03 METS   
                  29.45     1:07.06 (37.61)     1:50.33 (43.27)     2:22.03 (31.70)
 10 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.76    2:23.51 METS   
                  31.45     1:08.57 (37.12)     1:50.85 (42.28)     2:23.51 (32.66)
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.85    2:23.75 METS   
                  30.18     1:06.40 (36.22)     1:50.59 (44.19)     2:23.75 (33.16)
 12 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.99    2:24.35 METS   
                  31.35     1:09.37 (38.02)     1:50.86 (41.49)     2:24.35 (33.49)
 13 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.97    2:25.40 METS   
                  31.04     1:06.73 (35.69)     1:52.49 (45.76)     2:25.40 (32.91)
 14 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.35    2:26.13 METS   
                  30.71     1:09.05 (38.34)     1:52.05 (43.00)     2:26.13 (34.08)
 15 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.34    2:26.17 METS   
                  31.85     1:09.73 (37.88)     1:51.03 (41.30)     2:26.17 (35.14)
 16 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.94    2:27.42 METS   
                  31.63     1:09.59 (37.96)     1:53.26 (43.67)     2:27.42 (34.16)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.71    2:24.21 METS   
                  31.14     1:08.87 (37.73)     1:51.04 (42.17)     2:24.21 (33.17)
 18 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.75    2:24.98 METS   
                  31.53     1:10.56 (39.03)     1:51.70 (41.14)     2:24.98 (33.28)
 19 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.50    2:25.69 METS   
                  30.52     1:08.10 (37.58)     1:51.74 (43.64)     2:25.69 (33.95)
 20 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.88    2:26.11 METS   
                  31.65     1:10.42 (38.77)     1:52.54 (42.12)     2:26.11 (33.57)
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.37    2:26.22 METS   
                  31.29     1:08.57 (37.28)     1:50.62 (42.05)     2:26.22 (35.60)
 22 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.91    2:26.68 METS   
                  31.85     1:10.40 (38.55)     1:51.95 (41.55)     2:26.68 (34.73)
 23 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.31    2:26.79 METS   
                  32.52     1:10.72 (38.20)     1:54.35 (43.63)     2:26.79 (32.44)
 24 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.09    2:27.60 METS   
                  30.58     1:09.02 (38.44)     1:52.87 (43.85)     2:27.60 (34.73)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips
                2:20.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:21.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:30.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.60    2:20.59 qJNAT  
                  29.50     1:04.03 (34.53)     1:47.28 (43.25)     2:20.59 (33.31)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.97    2:22.40 qMETS  
                  30.24     1:05.41 (35.17)     1:49.59 (44.18)     2:22.40 (32.81)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.77    2:22.79 qMETS  
                  30.47     1:06.83 (36.36)     1:50.56 (43.73)     2:22.79 (32.23)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:22.11    2:22.83 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:06.91 (37.60)     1:49.10 (42.19)     2:22.83 (33.73)
  5 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.84    2:22.84 qMETS  
                  30.41     1:06.24 (35.83)     1:49.61 (43.37)     2:22.84 (33.23)
  6 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:20.91    2:24.09 qMETS  
                  31.21     1:06.95 (35.74)     1:50.52 (43.57)     2:24.09 (33.57)
  7 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.70    2:24.56 qMETS  
                  31.54     1:10.36 (38.82)     1:51.21 (40.85)     2:24.56 (33.35)
  8 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.75    2:25.63 qMETS  
                  30.76     1:07.97 (37.21)     1:50.97 (43.00)     2:25.63 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.91    2:25.85 qMETS  
                  30.33     1:06.72 (36.39)     1:52.17 (45.45)     2:25.85 (33.68)
 10 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.13    2:25.94 qMETS  
                  31.38     1:09.71 (38.33)     1:51.80 (42.09)     2:25.94 (34.14)
 11 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.95    2:25.97 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:06.67 (35.75)     1:52.66 (45.99)     2:25.97 (33.31)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.23    2:26.13 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:08.68 (38.31)     1:53.33 (44.65)     2:26.13 (32.80)
 13 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.66    2:26.76 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:10.46 (38.86)     1:53.12 (42.66)     2:26.76 (33.64)
 14 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.93    2:26.99 qMETS  
                  32.01     1:10.35 (38.34)     1:52.34 (41.99)     2:26.99 (34.65)
 15 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.25    2:27.34 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:09.56 (37.77)     1:51.81 (42.25)     2:27.34 (35.53)
 16 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.89    2:27.35 qMETS  
                  31.02     1:10.37 (39.35)     1:54.00 (43.63)     2:27.35 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.96    2:27.37 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:08.12 (37.40)     1:51.44 (43.32)     2:27.37 (35.93)
 18 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.70    2:27.50 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:09.11 (38.20)     1:53.10 (43.99)     2:27.50 (34.40)
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.62    2:27.71 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:09.45 (37.89)     1:53.14 (43.69)     2:27.71 (34.57)
 20 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.39    2:27.75 qMETS  
                  32.06     1:11.59 (39.53)     1:53.57 (41.98)     2:27.75 (34.18)
 21 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.31    2:27.91 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:11.12 (38.96)     1:52.76 (41.64)     2:27.91 (35.15)
 22 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.03    2:28.09 qMETS  
                  30.96     1:09.92 (38.96)     1:53.80 (43.88)     2:28.09 (34.29)
 23 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.63    2:28.31 qMETS  
                  32.72     1:11.46 (38.74)     1:55.33 (43.87)     2:28.31 (32.98)
 24 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.82    2:28.35 qMETS  
                  31.69     1:07.57 (35.88)     1:52.69 (45.12)     2:28.35 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.43    2:28.88 METS   
                  32.60     1:11.93 (39.33)     1:54.94 (43.01)     2:28.88 (33.94)
 26 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.59Y   2:29.23 METS   
                  31.85     1:09.57 (37.72)     1:54.46 (44.89)     2:29.23 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.39Y   2:29.34 METS   
                  32.81     1:09.26 (36.45)     1:55.95 (46.69)     2:29.34 (33.39)
 28 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.14    2:30.36 METS   
                  33.44     1:12.83 (39.39)     1:56.90 (44.07)     2:30.36 (33.46)
 29 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.11    2:30.48 METS   
                  32.85     1:11.36 (38.51)     1:56.88 (45.52)     2:30.48 (33.60)
 30 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.23    2:30.70        
                  31.92     1:12.42 (40.50)     1:56.80 (44.38)     2:30.70 (33.90)
 31 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.28    2:30.86        
                  33.42     1:12.02 (38.60)     1:56.03 (44.01)     2:30.86 (34.83)
 32 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.88Y   2:30.88        
                  30.81     1:11.06 (40.25)     1:56.98 (45.92)     2:30.88 (33.90)
 33 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.56Y   2:31.02        
                  32.90     1:11.98 (39.08)     1:55.42 (43.44)     2:31.02 (35.60)
 34 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.71    2:31.10        
                  31.81     1:09.18 (37.37)     1:55.46 (46.28)     2:31.10 (35.64)
 35 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:08.63Y   2:31.50        
                  30.82     1:09.96 (39.14)     1:56.01 (46.05)     2:31.50 (35.49)
 36 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.64Y   2:31.61        
                  31.99     1:11.07 (39.08)     1:56.96 (45.89)     2:31.61 (34.65)
 37 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.13    2:31.74        
                  31.14     1:11.85 (40.71)     1:57.47 (45.62)     2:31.74 (34.27)
 38 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.48Y   2:32.30        
                  32.40     1:12.68 (40.28)     1:56.56 (43.88)     2:32.30 (35.74)
 38 Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.62    2:32.30        
                  31.86     1:08.02 (36.16)     1:56.70 (48.68)     2:32.30 (35.60)
 40 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.26Y   2:33.08        
                  32.65     1:09.58 (36.93)     1:58.18 (48.60)     2:33.08 (34.90)
 41 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.11Y   2:33.44        
                  31.27     1:11.35 (40.08)     1:58.81 (47.46)     2:33.44 (34.63)
 42 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                2:10.14Y   2:33.83        
                  31.50     1:09.23 (37.73)     1:56.40 (47.17)     2:33.83 (37.43)
 43 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.47    2:34.00        
                  31.75     1:11.82 (40.07)     1:56.59 (44.77)     2:34.00 (37.41)
 44 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.30    2:34.67        
                  32.71     1:15.40 (42.69)     1:58.02 (42.62)     2:34.67 (36.65)
 45 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.33Y   2:35.05        
                  32.84     1:12.74 (39.90)     1:57.19 (44.45)     2:35.05 (37.86)
 46 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:29.48    2:35.42        
                  31.99     1:14.53 (42.54)     1:58.85 (44.32)     2:35.42 (36.57)
 47 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.38    2:35.72        
                  34.29     1:15.82 (41.53)     2:01.48 (45.66)     2:35.72 (34.24)
 48 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.22    2:35.87        
                  34.24     1:14.54 (40.30)     1:59.06 (44.52)     2:35.87 (36.81)
 49 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.65Y   2:35.88        
                  31.76     1:11.46 (39.70)     1:59.74 (48.28)     2:35.88 (36.14)
 50 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.06Y   2:36.07        
                  33.43     1:12.56 (39.13)     1:59.42 (46.86)     2:36.07 (36.65)
 51 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.20Y   2:37.08        
                  32.34     1:13.88 (41.54)     1:59.37 (45.49)     2:37.08 (37.71)
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.57Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:25.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.37        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.41Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:51.79  OT Olympic Trials
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips
                4:57.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:58.09  OPEN Toyota Open
                5:21.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:01.04    4:46.16#OT     
                  30.94     1:05.40 (34.46)     1:42.44 (37.04)     2:18.73 (36.29)
        2:58.81 (40.08)     3:40.94 (42.13)     4:14.00 (33.06)     4:46.16 (32.16)
  2 Hierath, Yara S           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.80    4:52.89 P66    
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)     1:44.34 (38.66)     2:22.08 (37.74)
        3:03.95 (41.87)     3:46.25 (42.30)     4:20.12 (33.87)     4:52.89 (32.77)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.43    4:55.37 JNAT   
                  31.13     1:07.04 (35.91)     1:45.97 (38.93)     2:24.23 (38.26)
        3:06.61 (42.38)     3:50.36 (43.75)     4:23.47 (33.11)     4:55.37 (31.90)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.00    4:59.01 METS   
                  31.37     1:07.54 (36.17)     1:45.25 (37.71)     2:22.03 (36.78)
        3:06.76 (44.73)     3:51.84 (45.08)     4:25.98 (34.14)     4:59.01 (33.03)
  5 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                5:03.25    5:01.97 METS   
                  31.79     1:07.18 (35.39)     1:44.84 (37.66)     2:22.41 (37.57)
        3:07.12 (44.71)     3:51.52 (44.40)     4:26.62 (35.10)     5:01.97 (35.35)
  6 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.57    5:03.55 METS   
                  31.29     1:07.25 (35.96)     1:46.31 (39.06)     2:24.44 (38.13)
        3:09.07 (44.63)     3:53.86 (44.79)     4:29.13 (35.27)     5:03.55 (34.42)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.93    5:05.08 METS   
                  30.96     1:06.32 (35.36)     1:46.16 (39.84)     2:25.09 (38.93)
        3:11.01 (45.92)     3:56.63 (45.62)     4:30.97 (34.34)     5:05.08 (34.11)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:05.72    5:17.71 METS   
                  32.82     1:10.35 (37.53)     1:52.55 (42.20)     2:34.95 (42.40)
        3:19.00 (44.05)     4:03.43 (44.43)     4:41.09 (37.66)     5:17.71 (36.62)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.40    5:03.77 METS   
                  32.24     1:10.02 (37.78)     1:50.09 (40.07)     2:30.13 (40.04)
        3:12.12 (41.99)     3:55.89 (43.77)     4:30.53 (34.64)     5:03.77 (33.24)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.22    5:07.31 METS   
                  32.60     1:08.94 (36.34)     1:49.40 (40.46)     2:29.76 (40.36)
        3:12.90 (43.14)     3:57.87 (44.97)     4:32.84 (34.97)     5:07.31 (34.47)
 11 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.39    5:10.05 METS   
                  33.81     1:13.27 (39.46)     1:53.43 (40.16)     2:33.58 (40.15)
        3:17.89 (44.31)     4:02.46 (44.57)     4:36.53 (34.07)     5:10.05 (33.52)
 12 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:10.18    5:11.43 METS   
                  31.56     1:08.98 (37.42)     1:49.56 (40.58)     2:29.78 (40.22)
        3:14.09 (44.31)     4:00.15 (46.06)     4:35.54 (35.39)     5:11.43 (35.89)
 13 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.21    5:11.81 METS   
                  31.55     1:07.84 (36.29)     1:50.17 (42.33)     2:31.50 (41.33)
        3:17.62 (46.12)     4:04.15 (46.53)     4:38.75 (34.60)     5:11.81 (33.06)
 14 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.02    5:12.71 METS   
                  32.80     1:09.85 (37.05)     1:50.99 (41.14)     2:31.59 (40.60)
        3:16.90 (45.31)     4:03.09 (46.19)     4:38.54 (35.45)     5:12.71 (34.17)
 15 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.30    5:13.17 METS   
                  32.55     1:10.07 (37.52)     1:49.25 (39.18)     2:29.05 (39.80)
        3:15.46 (46.41)     4:03.35 (47.89)     4:38.63 (35.28)     5:13.17 (34.54)
 -- McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.51         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.68     1:09.54 (36.86)     1:49.76 (40.22)     2:28.84 (39.08)
        3:12.84 (44.00)     3:56.70 (43.86)     4:30.95 (34.25)          DQ (32.59)
C - Final
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.68    5:06.91 METS   
                  32.32     1:08.58 (36.26)     1:49.97 (41.39)     2:29.98 (40.01)
        3:14.13 (44.15)     3:58.83 (44.70)     4:33.71 (34.88)     5:06.91 (33.20)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:17.79    5:09.08 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.75 (36.79)     1:49.81 (41.06)     2:30.37 (40.56)
        3:15.76 (45.39)     4:01.34 (45.58)     4:35.80 (34.46)     5:09.08 (33.28)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:15.92    5:11.30 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.37 (37.71)     1:51.47 (41.10)     2:32.08 (40.61)
        3:15.98 (43.90)     4:01.32 (45.34)     4:36.59 (35.27)     5:11.30 (34.71)
 20 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:16.68    5:15.74 METS   
                  34.17     1:14.19 (40.02)     1:55.12 (40.93)     2:35.46 (40.34)
        3:19.38 (43.92)     4:03.72 (44.34)     4:40.14 (36.42)     5:15.74 (35.60)
 21 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:16.48    5:16.09 METS   
                  34.59     1:14.08 (39.49)     1:53.96 (39.88)     2:33.94 (39.98)
        3:21.24 (47.30)     4:08.07 (46.83)     4:42.26 (34.19)     5:16.09 (33.83)
 22 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:16.92    5:16.53 METS   
                  32.58     1:10.20 (37.62)     1:49.86 (39.66)     2:29.64 (39.78)
        3:15.05 (45.41)     4:01.96 (46.91)     4:39.57 (37.61)     5:16.53 (36.96)
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.16    5:17.71 METS   
                  33.25     1:11.71 (38.46)     1:54.75 (43.04)     2:35.85 (41.10)
        3:22.15 (46.30)     4:09.33 (47.18)     4:43.89 (34.56)     5:17.71 (33.82)
 24 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.32    5:18.15 METS   
                  34.71     1:12.31 (37.60)     1:53.45 (41.14)     2:32.68 (39.23)
        3:19.75 (47.07)     4:08.40 (48.65)     4:43.63 (35.23)     5:18.15 (34.52)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:51.79  OT Olympic Trials
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips
                4:57.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:58.09  OPEN Toyota Open
                5:21.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hierath, Yara S           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.75    4:56.80 qJNAT  
                  31.48     1:06.73 (35.25)     1:45.54 (38.81)     2:23.72 (38.18)
        3:06.04 (42.32)     3:48.94 (42.90)     4:23.29 (34.35)     4:56.80 (33.51)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:59.60    5:01.00 qMETS  
                  32.03     1:08.61 (36.58)     1:46.50 (37.89)     2:23.49 (36.99)
        3:08.97 (45.48)     3:54.10 (45.13)     4:28.36 (34.26)     5:01.00 (32.64)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.06    5:01.04 qMETS  
                  32.24     1:08.40 (36.16)     1:47.75 (39.35)     2:26.21 (38.46)
        3:07.84 (41.63)     3:50.67 (42.83)     4:27.18 (36.51)     5:01.04 (33.86)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.26    5:02.43 qMETS  
                  32.41     1:08.77 (36.36)     1:48.07 (39.30)     2:26.16 (38.09)
        3:10.55 (44.39)     3:55.61 (45.06)     4:29.33 (33.72)     5:02.43 (33.10)
  5 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                4:58.45    5:03.25 qMETS  
                  32.22     1:08.15 (35.93)     1:46.25 (38.10)     2:24.65 (38.40)
        3:08.76 (44.11)     3:53.43 (44.67)     4:28.85 (35.42)     5:03.25 (34.40)
  6 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.82    5:04.93 qMETS  
                  30.85     1:06.08 (35.23)     1:46.18 (40.10)     2:26.22 (40.04)
        3:11.97 (45.75)     3:57.82 (45.85)     4:31.93 (34.11)     5:04.93 (33.00)
  7 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.92    5:05.72 qMETS  
                  32.35     1:09.26 (36.91)     1:49.37 (40.11)     2:28.62 (39.25)
        3:10.65 (42.03)     3:54.19 (43.54)     4:30.40 (36.21)     5:05.72 (35.32)
  8 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.14    5:06.57 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:07.05 (35.94)     1:45.94 (38.89)     2:24.41 (38.47)
        3:09.85 (45.44)     3:55.74 (45.89)     4:31.30 (35.56)     5:06.57 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.83    5:07.22 qMETS  
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)     1:48.93 (39.94)     2:29.18 (40.25)
        3:13.22 (44.04)     3:58.05 (44.83)     4:32.93 (34.88)     5:07.22 (34.29)
 10 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.14    5:07.51 qMETS  
                  33.57     1:11.04 (37.47)     1:51.50 (40.46)     2:30.22 (38.72)
        3:14.90 (44.68)     3:59.52 (44.62)     4:34.42 (34.90)     5:07.51 (33.09)
 11 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:10.89    5:10.18 qMETS  
                  31.57     1:08.68 (37.11)     1:48.91 (40.23)     2:28.56 (39.65)
        3:13.29 (44.73)     3:59.19 (45.90)     4:34.58 (35.39)     5:10.18 (35.60)
 12 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.88    5:11.40 qMETS  
                  32.23     1:09.38 (37.15)     1:50.86 (41.48)     2:32.01 (41.15)
        3:15.37 (43.36)     4:01.08 (45.71)     4:36.64 (35.56)     5:11.40 (34.76)
 13 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.00    5:12.39 qMETS  
                  33.47     1:11.84 (38.37)     1:52.63 (40.79)     2:32.34 (39.71)
        3:17.14 (44.80)     4:03.11 (45.97)     4:38.22 (35.11)     5:12.39 (34.17)
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.99    5:12.49 qMETS  
                  32.33     1:09.77 (37.44)     1:49.74 (39.97)     2:30.73 (40.99)
        3:14.55 (43.82)     3:59.76 (45.21)     4:36.68 (36.92)     5:12.49 (35.81)
 15 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.14    5:13.21 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:08.45 (36.65)     1:50.96 (42.51)     2:32.09 (41.13)
        3:17.99 (45.90)     4:04.56 (46.57)     4:39.57 (35.01)     5:13.21 (33.64)
 16 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.11Y   5:13.30 qMETS  
                  33.41     1:11.18 (37.77)     1:49.82 (38.64)     2:28.85 (39.03)
        3:15.62 (46.77)     4:03.54 (47.92)     4:38.94 (35.40)     5:13.30 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.65    5:15.02 qMETS  
                  32.70     1:09.96 (37.26)     1:50.84 (40.88)     2:31.80 (40.96)
        3:17.42 (45.62)     4:04.00 (46.58)     4:39.92 (35.92)     5:15.02 (35.10)
 18 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.19    5:15.16 qMETS  
                  33.21     1:11.08 (37.87)     1:54.42 (43.34)     2:35.71 (41.29)
        3:21.12 (45.41)     4:07.15 (46.03)     4:41.10 (33.95)     5:15.16 (34.06)
 19 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.81    5:15.68 qMETS  
                  33.08     1:10.35 (37.27)     1:52.57 (42.22)     2:33.37 (40.80)
        3:18.47 (45.10)     4:04.49 (46.02)     4:40.66 (36.17)     5:15.68 (35.02)
 20 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.28    5:15.92 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:09.58 (37.42)     1:51.24 (41.66)     2:32.88 (41.64)
        3:19.00 (46.12)     4:05.25 (46.25)     4:40.75 (35.50)     5:15.92 (35.17)
 21 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.33    5:16.48 qMETS  
                  34.81     1:14.82 (40.01)     1:54.10 (39.28)     2:33.45 (39.35)
        3:21.14 (47.69)     4:07.77 (46.63)     4:42.77 (35.00)     5:16.48 (33.71)
 22 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:17.67    5:16.68 qMETS  
                  33.67     1:13.70 (40.03)     1:53.91 (40.21)     2:33.65 (39.74)
        3:18.81 (45.16)     4:02.59 (43.78)     4:40.10 (37.51)     5:16.68 (36.58)
 23 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.89    5:16.92 qMETS  
                  33.06     1:11.48 (38.42)     1:51.78 (40.30)     2:31.02 (39.24)
        3:16.77 (45.75)     4:02.51 (45.74)     4:39.78 (37.27)     5:16.92 (37.14)
 24 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.89    5:17.32 qMETS  
                  34.10     1:12.45 (38.35)     1:53.61 (41.16)     2:33.22 (39.61)
        3:20.48 (47.26)     4:08.43 (47.95)     4:42.75 (34.32)     5:17.32 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.72    5:17.79 METS   
                  31.95     1:09.42 (37.47)     1:51.97 (42.55)     2:34.00 (42.03)
        3:20.86 (46.86)     4:08.19 (47.33)     4:43.50 (35.31)     5:17.79 (34.29)
 26 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:33.36Y   5:17.87 METS   
                  32.67     1:13.43 (40.76)     1:53.99 (40.56)     2:33.47 (39.48)
        3:17.37 (43.90)     4:02.40 (45.03)     4:40.42 (38.02)     5:17.87 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:13.43    5:18.83 METS   
                  34.44     1:15.24 (40.80)     1:58.20 (42.96)     2:38.70 (40.50)
        3:23.40 (44.70)     4:09.28 (45.88)     4:44.27 (34.99)     5:18.83 (34.56)
 28 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:20.97    5:18.99 METS   
                  34.10     1:13.23 (39.13)     1:54.99 (41.76)     2:36.25 (41.26)
        3:20.68 (44.43)     4:06.23 (45.55)     4:43.17 (36.94)     5:18.99 (35.82)
 29 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.70    5:20.26 METS   
                  33.45     1:10.75 (37.30)     1:51.51 (40.76)     2:31.98 (40.47)
        3:17.89 (45.91)     4:04.99 (47.10)     4:42.19 (37.20)     5:20.26 (38.07)
 30 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:32.77Y   5:20.90 METS   
                  34.93     1:15.32 (40.39)     1:54.29 (38.97)     2:32.89 (38.60)
        3:22.70 (49.81)     4:11.80 (49.10)     4:47.25 (35.45)     5:20.90 (33.65)
 31 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:21.76    5:20.93 METS   
                  33.02     1:10.73 (37.71)     1:51.29 (40.56)     2:31.03 (39.74)
        3:19.39 (48.36)     4:09.07 (49.68)     4:46.80 (37.73)     5:20.93 (34.13)
 32 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.75    5:21.57 METS   
                  33.28     1:11.87 (38.59)     1:53.99 (42.12)     2:36.45 (42.46)
        3:19.36 (42.91)     4:04.46 (45.10)     4:43.92 (39.46)     5:21.57 (37.65)
 33 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.19Y   5:23.10        
                  34.48     1:14.87 (40.39)     1:56.25 (41.38)     2:38.16 (41.91)
        3:22.52 (44.36)     4:08.63 (46.11)     4:45.97 (37.34)     5:23.10 (37.13)
 34 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.51Y   5:23.38        
                  32.83     1:11.35 (38.52)     1:54.21 (42.86)     2:36.04 (41.83)
        3:23.56 (47.52)     4:11.85 (48.29)     4:48.77 (36.92)     5:23.38 (34.61)
 35 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:40.44Y   5:25.05        
                  33.14     1:12.32 (39.18)     1:56.64 (44.32)     2:40.85 (44.21)
        3:25.18 (44.33)     4:10.45 (45.27)     4:48.78 (38.33)     5:25.05 (36.27)
 36 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.53    5:25.74        
                  33.35     1:12.35 (39.00)     1:54.18 (41.83)     2:35.51 (41.33)
        3:24.05 (48.54)     4:12.54 (48.49)     4:49.30 (36.76)     5:25.74 (36.44)
 37 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.40    5:26.53        
                  34.67     1:14.22 (39.55)     1:57.22 (43.00)     2:39.57 (42.35)
        3:26.94 (47.37)     4:14.75 (47.81)     4:51.18 (36.43)     5:26.53 (35.35)
 -- Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.66     1:14.94 (41.28)     1:59.21 (44.27)     2:42.81 (43.60)
        3:27.12 (44.31)     4:13.59 (46.47)     4:51.47 (37.88)          DQ (35.12)
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:37.59Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.54Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:51.82   7/17/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, C Stepanek, M Aroesty, C Treble         
                3:52.69  P66 Phillips
                4:17.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:59.12    3:51.88 P66    
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 18            2) Gellineau, Briana N 17         
     3) Cash, Joanie 16                 4) Stepanek, Chloe M 17           
                  28.18       57.90 (57.90)     1:25.87 (27.97)     1:56.71 (58.81)
        2:24.01 (27.30)     2:54.14 (57.43)     3:21.48 (27.34)     3:51.88 (57.74)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:49.56    3:55.57 METS   
     1) Howley, Tess O 14               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
     3) Connor, Madison A 13            4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  28.05       57.66 (57.66)                         1:56.47 (58.81)
        2:24.72 (28.25)   2:57.09 (1:00.62)     3:25.27 (28.18)     3:55.57 (58.48)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.06    3:57.46 METS   
     1) Milio, Theresa A 17             2) Jiang, Joy 15                  
     3) Borowski, Ava M 15              4) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
                  28.43   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:28.66 (28.62)     1:59.13 (59.09)
        2:27.69 (28.56)   2:59.41 (1:00.28)     3:27.25 (27.84)     3:57.46 (58.05)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:56.40    3:58.18 METS   
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 17           2) Eng, Lauren 17                 
     3) Basler, Alia R 15               4) Bates, Diana N 17              
                  27.86       57.08 (57.08)                         1:56.97 (59.89)
        2:26.04 (29.07)   2:58.61 (1:01.64)     3:58.18 (59.57)                    
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:04.67    4:01.60 METS   
     1) Orange, Audrey H 18             2) Lee, Emma P 17                 
     3) Butler, Amelia K 17             4) Feld, Emma F 15                
                  28.11       57.68 (57.68)     1:26.66 (28.98)                    
                                3:01.26 ( )     3:30.02 (28.76)   4:01.60 (1:00.34)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:03.29    4:03.56 METS   
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Aylmer, Lauren 17              
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 18       4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  29.37   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:30.24 (28.76)   2:01.96 (1:00.48)
        2:31.35 (29.39)   3:02.92 (1:00.96)     3:31.85 (28.93)   4:03.56 (1:00.64)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:07.63    4:06.21 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17           2) Herr, Emily A 11               
     3) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15          4) Boals, Sydney E 16             
                  30.15   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:31.40 (29.72)   2:04.50 (1:02.82)
                            2:23.07 (18.57)     2:33.78 (10.71)   4:06.21 (1:43.14)
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:10.88    4:06.25 METS   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 16              2) Adams, Grace C 16              
     3) Moane, Courtney 17              4) Petricevic, Madison 16         
                  29.87   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:31.57 (28.87)   2:03.67 (1:00.97)
        2:33.30 (29.63)   3:06.54 (1:02.87)     3:35.17 (28.63)     4:06.25 (59.71)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:04.46    4:07.70 METS   
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 16           2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 18          
     3) Rinn, Morgan 17                 4) Whang, Jessica 17              
                  29.71   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:29.65 (28.60)   2:01.07 (1:00.02)
        2:31.14 (30.07)   3:03.74 (1:02.67)     3:34.02 (30.28)   4:07.70 (1:03.96)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:03.06    4:08.75 METS   
     1) Egan, Orla M 16                 2) Youssef, Lara S 17             
     3) Fan, Catherine 17               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 17          
                  29.16   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:30.75 (30.42)   2:04.08 (1:03.75)
        2:34.11 (30.03)   3:07.15 (1:03.07)     3:36.55 (29.40)   4:08.75 (1:01.60)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:14.52    4:15.48 METS   
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 16             2) Harris, Angelina L 16          
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 15             4) Sommerstad, Kate A 15          
                  30.22   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:33.15 (30.18)   2:06.46 (1:03.49)
                            2:25.18 (18.72)     2:37.13 (11.95)   4:15.48 (1:50.30)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:14.94    4:16.92 METS   
     1) Saric, Juliana M 17             2) Valentini, Ilaria 16           
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 19            4) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
                  30.97   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:34.50 (29.72)   2:07.71 (1:02.93)
        2:38.89 (31.18)   3:13.74 (1:06.03)     3:43.62 (29.88)   4:16.92 (1:03.18)
 13 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:39.29Y   4:24.85        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  4) Wu, Julian 13                  
                  29.64   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:35.52 (32.22)   2:10.51 (1:07.21)
        2:41.79 (31.28)   3:16.39 (1:05.88)     3:49.05 (32.66)   4:24.85 (1:08.46)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.17   X4:04.41 METS   
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 15             2) Raimondi, Francesca D 15       
     3) Karras, Sophia O 15             4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 17         
                  28.57       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.98 (28.45)   2:00.05 (1:00.52)
        2:30.30 (30.25)   3:02.97 (1:02.92)     3:32.40 (29.43)   4:04.41 (1:01.44)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:24.24   7/15/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         M Aroesty, K Romano, L Johnson, C Treble          
                8:22.19  P66 Phillips
                9:11.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:17.44    8:21.72#P66    
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 17            2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 17         
     3) Gellineau, Briana N 17          4) Johnson, Lauryn M 18           
                  27.86       58.26 (58.26)   1:29.83 (1:29.83)   2:01.44 (2:01.44)
                          3:02.66 (1:01.22)   3:35.29 (1:33.85)   4:08.07 (2:06.63)
        4:35.67 (27.60)     5:06.95 (58.88)   5:39.86 (1:31.79)   6:12.73 (2:04.66)
        6:41.95 (29.22)   7:14.60 (1:01.87)   7:48.55 (1:35.82)   8:21.72 (2:08.99)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:32.72    8:26.35 METS   
     1) Howley, Tess O 14               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
     3) Connor, Madison A 13            4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  28.35       59.44 (59.44)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:03.06 (2:03.06)
                          3:03.12 (1:00.06)   3:35.61 (1:32.55)   4:07.91 (2:04.85)
        4:36.50 (28.59)   5:09.44 (1:01.53)   5:45.14 (1:37.23)   6:21.68 (2:13.77)
        6:50.06 (28.38)     7:21.58 (59.90)   7:54.11 (1:32.43)   8:26.35 (2:04.67)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     8:40.06    8:26.57 METS   
     1) Hierath, Yara S 18              2) Kaufmann, Noelle E 17          
     3) Pennington, Caroline 16         4) Gjertsen, Emily A 17           
                  29.14   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:04.29 (2:04.29)
        2:32.76 (28.47)   3:04.89 (1:00.60)   3:37.33 (1:33.04)   4:10.07 (2:05.78)
        4:39.36 (29.29)   5:12.07 (1:02.00)   5:45.61 (1:35.54)   6:18.22 (2:08.15)
        6:48.38 (30.16)   7:20.88 (1:02.66)   7:53.79 (1:35.57)   8:26.57 (2:08.35)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:30.52    8:30.35 METS   
     1) Orange, Audrey H 18             2) Krevitt, Charlotte 17          
     3) Eng, Lauren 17                  4) Kawahara, Momoe 16             
                  29.65   1:00.33 (1:00.33)   1:32.00 (1:32.00)   2:03.53 (2:03.53)
                            3:03.34 (59.81)   3:34.69 (1:31.16)   4:06.37 (2:02.84)
        4:37.12 (30.75)   5:10.51 (1:04.14)   5:44.49 (1:38.12)   6:17.85 (2:11.48)
        6:49.48 (31.63)   7:22.80 (1:04.95)   7:56.71 (1:38.86)   8:30.35 (2:12.50)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:43.12    8:32.08 METS   
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 17            2) Feld, Emma F 15                
     3) Bates, Diana N 17               4) Zhang, Sophia 17               
                  28.60       59.40 (59.40)   1:31.28 (1:31.28)   2:02.99 (2:02.99)
                                              3:37.04 (1:34.05)                    
            4:39.94 ( )         5:12.76 ( )         5:47.17 ( )         6:21.46 ( )
        6:50.84 (29.38)   7:24.24 (1:02.78)   7:58.66 (1:37.20)   8:32.08 (2:10.62)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:33.98    8:36.34 METS   
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Jiang, Joy 15                  
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 17            4) Aylmer, Lauren 17              
                  29.78   1:02.18 (1:02.18)   1:36.32 (1:36.32)   2:11.55 (2:11.55)
        2:40.30 (28.75)   3:12.25 (1:00.70)   3:45.47 (1:33.92)   4:18.57 (2:07.02)
                          5:19.78 (1:01.21)   5:52.68 (1:34.11)                    
            6:55.33 ( )         7:28.23 ( )         8:02.40 ( )         8:36.34 ( )
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:50.46    8:46.70 METS   
     1) Boals, Sydney E 16              2) Herr, Emily A 11               
     3) Harris, Angelina L 16           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17          
                  29.85   1:02.46 (1:02.46)   1:35.87 (1:35.87)                    
                                3:13.51 ( )         3:49.14 ( )         4:25.79 ( )
        4:55.77 (29.98)   5:29.13 (1:03.34)   6:03.89 (1:38.10)                    
            7:08.15 ( )         7:40.53 ( )         8:13.77 ( )         8:46.70 ( )
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:44.35    8:48.85 METS   
     1) McKenna, Mary K 14              2) Rinn, Morgan 17                
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 16           4) Zimmerman, Marley G 16         
                  31.11   1:04.28 (1:04.28)   1:37.58 (1:37.58)   2:10.44 (2:10.44)
                          3:13.75 (1:03.31)   3:48.43 (1:37.99)   4:35.65 (2:25.21)
        4:52.94 (17.29)     5:26.05 (50.40)   6:00.09 (1:24.44)                    
            7:04.67 ( )         7:38.89 ( )         8:14.25 ( )         8:48.85 ( )
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        8:51.28    8:52.24 METS   
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16            2) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 18      
     3) Borowski, Ava M 15              4) Martin, Samantha J 16          
                  29.74   1:02.01 (1:02.01)   1:36.11 (1:36.11)   2:10.21 (2:10.21)
                          3:13.80 (1:03.59)   3:48.79 (1:38.58)   4:23.62 (2:13.41)
        4:53.53 (29.91)   5:27.13 (1:03.51)   6:01.57 (1:37.95)                    
            7:06.81 ( )         7:41.05 ( )         8:16.75 ( )         8:52.24 ( )
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   7:57.49Y   9:25.36        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 15           2) Farrell, Hope M 15             
     3) Monti, Avagrace 13              4) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
                  32.15   1:07.02 (1:07.02)   1:42.72 (1:42.72)   2:18.15 (2:18.15)
        2:49.68 (31.53)   3:25.51 (1:07.36)   4:03.44 (1:45.29)                    
            5:12.95 ( )         5:49.28 ( )         6:27.17 ( )                    
            7:35.43 ( )         8:11.66 ( )         8:48.64 ( )         9:25.36 ( )
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:33.88   X8:40.32 METS   
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 15        2) Karras, Sophia O 15            
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 19        4) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
                  29.80   1:02.14 (1:02.14)   1:35.36 (1:35.36)   2:08.42 (2:08.42)
        2:38.10 (29.68)   3:11.25 (1:02.83)   3:44.66 (1:36.24)   4:17.69 (2:09.27)
        4:48.26 (30.57)   5:21.85 (1:04.16)   5:55.59 (1:37.90)   6:28.82 (2:11.13)
        6:58.39 (29.57)   7:31.46 (1:02.64)   8:05.83 (1:37.01)   8:40.32 (2:11.50)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:16.20   7/16/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, L Johnson, C Treble          
                4:18.29  P66 Phillips
                4:46.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:19.18    4:15.68 P66    
     1) Ruele, Naomi 22                 2) Zhang, Sophia 17               
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 17            4) Orange, Audrey H 18            
                  30.99   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:36.63 (33.47)   2:14.42 (1:11.26)
        2:44.32 (29.90)   3:18.34 (1:03.92)     3:45.88 (27.54)     4:15.68 (57.34)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.82    4:18.87 METS   
     1) Simons, Kailey A 14             2) Ye, Bridget 14                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 14               4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  31.67   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:40.23 (34.64)   2:20.49 (1:14.90)
        2:48.74 (28.25)   3:20.65 (1:00.16)     3:48.65 (28.00)     4:18.87 (58.22)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:20.05    4:21.16 METS   
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 17               2) Milio, Theresa A 17            
     3) Jiang, Joy 15                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
                  31.34   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:39.05 (34.35)   2:19.79 (1:15.09)
        2:48.92 (29.13)   3:22.48 (1:02.69)     3:49.63 (27.15)     4:21.16 (58.68)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:23.44    4:24.38 METS   
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 16             2) Harris, Angelina L 16          
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17           4) Boals, Sydney E 16             
                  31.85   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:40.95 (34.51)   2:20.03 (1:13.59)
        2:49.74 (29.71)   3:24.50 (1:04.47)     3:53.11 (28.61)     4:24.38 (59.88)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:24.72    4:24.74 METS   
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 16            2) Whang, Jessica 17              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 17                 4) Walsh, Stephanie M 16          
                  33.33   1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:43.53 (34.11)   2:22.59 (1:13.17)
        2:51.78 (29.19)   3:25.14 (1:02.55)     3:53.94 (28.80)     4:24.74 (59.60)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:30.42    4:26.33 METS   
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 17           2) Chukwulozie, Stella 16         
     3) Bates, Diana N 17               4) Eng, Lauren 17                 
                  31.74   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:40.94 (36.16)   2:22.33 (1:17.55)
        2:51.85 (29.52)   3:26.36 (1:04.03)     3:54.39 (28.03)     4:26.33 (59.97)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.05    4:26.96 METS   
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 17            2) Chu, Sophia W 17               
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 18            4) Cash, Joanie 16                
                  31.36                             1:42.34 ( )         2:24.36 ( )
        2:53.67 (29.31)   3:27.79 (1:03.43)     3:55.49 (27.70)     4:26.96 (59.17)
  8 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:30.21    4:31.15 METS   
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Liew, Briana J 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 17              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  32.81                             1:43.75 ( )                    
            2:55.66 ( )         3:31.21 ( )     3:59.79 (28.58)     4:31.15 (59.94)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:37.61    4:31.20 METS   
     1) Pabby, Anya 16                  2) Lantin, Alexa T 19             
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 15           4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 18         
                  33.23   1:09.65 (1:09.65)     1:44.40 (34.75)   2:24.36 (1:14.71)
        2:54.91 (30.55)   3:29.60 (1:05.24)     3:58.97 (29.37)   4:31.20 (1:01.60)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:34.75    4:32.86 METS   
     1) Borowski, Ava M 15              2) Whang, Taylor K 16             
     3) Sohn, Sora 16                   4) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 18      
                  32.50   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:45.63 (38.53)   2:26.27 (1:19.17)
        2:55.84 (29.57)   3:30.97 (1:04.70)     4:00.36 (29.39)   4:32.86 (1:01.89)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:32.95    4:36.00 METS   
     1) Johnston, Sabrina K 15          2) Kleinsmith, Margaret T 18      
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 16       4) Rocco, Emily A 16              
                  31.68   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:40.82 (34.89)   2:22.24 (1:16.31)
        2:53.35 (31.11)   3:31.50 (1:09.26)     4:01.33 (29.83)   4:36.00 (1:04.50)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:10.54Y   4:39.11 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 15           2) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
     3) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15          4) Thomas, Mackenzie R 17         
                  34.32   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:47.17 (37.12)   2:29.61 (1:19.56)
        2:59.75 (30.14)   3:38.10 (1:08.49)     4:06.95 (28.85)   4:39.11 (1:01.01)
 13 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:55.92Y   4:39.23 METS   
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Wu, Julian 13                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  33.42   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:44.40 (36.84)   2:26.87 (1:19.31)
        2:58.79 (31.92)   3:35.00 (1:08.13)     4:05.36 (30.36)   4:39.23 (1:04.23)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:04.52Y   4:43.56 METS   
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 19            2) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 16            4) Saric, Juliana M 17            
                  34.45   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:48.19 (36.46)   2:31.02 (1:19.29)
        3:02.59 (31.57)   3:40.04 (1:09.02)     4:09.61 (29.57)   4:43.56 (1:03.52)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:27.32   X4:33.57 METS   
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 17          2) Hong, Katherine 17             
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
                  32.06   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:44.35 (38.32)   2:29.30 (1:23.27)
        2:58.56 (29.26)   3:33.49 (1:04.19)     4:02.00 (28.51)   4:33.57 (1:00.08)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       23.84      23.60 JNAT   
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.46      24.20 METS   
  3 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.41      24.29 METS   
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.57      24.35 METS   
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.47      24.36 METS   
  6 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.59      24.37 METS   
  7 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.67      24.40 METS   
  8 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.83      24.61 METS   
B - Final
  9 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.87      24.37 METS   
 10 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.83      24.59 METS   
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.87      24.71 METS   
 12 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.05      24.76 METS   
 13 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.98      24.88 METS   
 14 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.83      25.04 METS   
 15 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  25.07      25.16 METS   
 16 Mullin, Conor J           20 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.95      25.31 METS   
C - Final
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.35      24.72 METS   
 18 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                  25.23      24.77 METS   
 19 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.17      25.04 METS   
 20 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.20      25.16 METS   
 21 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 25.24      25.36 METS   
 22 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 25.16      25.37 METS   
 23 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.29      25.38 METS   
 24 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.35      25.51 METS   
D - Final
 25 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.54      25.28 METS   
 26 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.50      25.32 METS   
 27 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.56      25.40 METS   
 28 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.40      25.42 METS   
 29 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.38      25.53 METS   
 30 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.55      25.54 METS   
 31 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.64      25.57 METS   
 32 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.47      25.62 METS   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      24.97 METS   
  2 Demarco, Preston Q        21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT      26.56        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      26.71        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.83      24.34 METS   
  2 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.83      24.52 METS   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.29      23.84 qJNAT  
  2 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  22.84      23.88 qJNAT  
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.01      24.22 qMETS  
  4 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.30      24.41 qMETS  
  5 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.02      24.46 qMETS  
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.75      24.47 qMETS  
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.83      24.57 qMETS  
  8 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.91      24.59 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.59      24.65 qMETS  
 10 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.86      24.67 qMETS  
 10 Nguyen, Tom               21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      20.47Y     24.67 qMETS  
 12 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.64      24.83 qMETS  
 12 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.54      24.83 qMETS  
 13 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60     J24.83 qMETS  
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.31      24.87 qMETS  
 15 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.57      24.87 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullin, Conor J           20 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.21      24.95 qMETS  
 18 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.86      24.98 qMETS  
 19 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR        24.28      25.05 qMETS  
 20 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  25.10      25.07 qMETS  
 21 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 25.06      25.16 qMETS  
 22 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.37      25.17 qMETS  
 23 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.37      25.20 qMETS  
 24 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                  24.97      25.23 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 25.69      25.24 qMETS  
 26 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.52      25.29 qMETS  
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.86      25.35 qMETS  
 27 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.70      25.35 qMETS  
 29 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.04      25.38 qMETS  
 30 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.93      25.40 qMETS  
 31 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    21.77Y     25.44 qMETS  
 32 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.55Y     25.47 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.99      25.50 METS   
 34 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.50Y     25.54 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    22.72Y     25.55 METS   
 36 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.56 METS   
 36 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.51      25.56 METS   
 38 Staubi, Kyle A            18 Northern Dutches-MR    21.72Y     25.58 METS   
 39 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.13      25.60 METS   
 40 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.78      25.64 METS   
 41 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.97      25.66 METS   
 42 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.83      25.73 METS   
 43 Owens, Mark               17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.17      25.74 METS   
 44 Draper, Christopher F     19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.25      25.75 METS   
 45 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.99      25.79 METS   
 46 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.51      25.84 METS   
 47 Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.58Y     25.85 METS   
 47 Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    21.72Y     25.85 METS   
 49 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.86      25.89 METS   
 50 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.06      25.92 METS   
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.72Y     25.94 METS   
 52 Graminski, Thomas F       20 Northern Dutches-MR    26.02      25.96 METS   
 53 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.19      25.98 METS   
 54 Melchore, Anthony F       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.12      26.04 METS   
 55 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.75      26.05 METS   
 56 Bajramovic, Emil          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       21.90Y     26.14 METS   
 57 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.15      26.17 METS   
 58 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR                 22.29Y     26.24        
 59 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.47Y     26.27        
 60 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.54Y     26.31        
 61 Sweeney, Samuel M         19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.95      26.36        
 62 Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.07      26.37        
 63 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.92      26.39        
 64 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.17Y     26.40        
 65 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.09      26.41        
 66 Levy, Nien N              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.62Y     26.49        
 67 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.43Y     26.50        
 68 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.28Y     26.51        
 69 Hwang, Alex               16 UN-MR                  25.12S     26.52        
 70 Orobinsky, Christopher    19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.64      26.53        
 71 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.94      26.59        
 72 Stangeby, Jon-christian   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.77Y     26.66        
 73 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.72Y     26.74        
 74 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.79Y     26.78        
 75 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.04      27.51        
 -- Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  OT Olympic Trials
                50.49  P66 Phillips
                51.79  OPEN Toyota Open
                52.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                56.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.95      51.52 OPEN   
                  24.70       51.52 (26.82)                                        
  2 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.41      52.06 JNAT   
                  24.64       52.06 (27.42)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.81      52.33 JNAT   
                  25.42       52.33 (26.91)                                        
  4 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       52.50      52.46 JNAT   
                  25.09       52.46 (27.37)                                        
  5 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    53.29      53.12 METS   
                  25.29       53.12 (27.83)                                        
  6 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.70      53.17 METS   
                  25.71       53.17 (27.46)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.36      53.40 METS   
                  25.73       53.40 (27.67)                                        
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.96      53.87 METS   
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.11      53.00 METS   
                  25.41       53.00 (27.59)                                        
 10 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.43      53.34 METS   
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.43      53.53 METS   
                  25.99       53.53 (27.54)                                        
 12 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.15      53.70 METS   
                  25.56       53.70 (28.14)                                        
 13 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.97      53.73 METS   
                  25.78       53.73 (27.95)                                        
 14 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR        53.96      54.02 METS   
                  25.64       54.02 (28.38)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.15      54.57 METS   
                  25.76       54.57 (28.81)                                        
 16 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.53      54.79 METS   
                  26.45       54.79 (28.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.13      54.19 METS   
                  26.08       54.19 (28.11)                                        
 18 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.62      54.29 METS   
                  26.30       54.29 (27.99)                                        
 19 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.72      54.75 METS   
                  26.38       54.75 (28.37)                                        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.93      54.84 METS   
                  26.90       54.84 (27.94)                                        
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.36      54.86 METS   
                  26.52       54.86 (28.34)                                        
 22 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.22      55.32 METS   
                  26.47       55.32 (28.85)                                        
 23 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.76      59.30        
                  29.14       59.30 (30.16)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.71      59.44        
                  28.55       59.44 (30.89)                                        
D - Final
 25 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.71      54.96 METS   
                  26.34       54.96 (28.62)                                        
 26 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.37      55.33 METS   
                  26.15       55.33 (29.18)                                        
 27 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.10      55.60 METS   
                  26.44       55.60 (29.16)                                        
 28 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.21      55.70 METS   
                  26.63       55.70 (29.07)                                        
 29 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.90      56.06 METS   
                  26.45       56.06 (29.61)                                        
 30 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.45      56.31 METS   
                  27.09       56.31 (29.22)                                        
 31 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.69      56.49 METS   
                  27.40       56.49 (29.09)                                        
 32 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.61      56.78 METS   
                  26.97       56.78 (29.81)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  OT Olympic Trials
                50.49  P66 Phillips
                51.79  OPEN Toyota Open
                52.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                56.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  50.37      51.87 qJNAT  
                  25.09       51.87 (26.78)                                        
  2 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.94      52.41 qJNAT  
                  24.99       52.41 (27.42)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       55.13      52.50 qJNAT  
                  25.13       52.50 (27.37)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.26      52.81 qJNAT  
                  25.70       52.81 (27.11)                                        
  5 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.65      52.95 qJNAT  
                  25.28       52.95 (27.67)                                        
  6 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.38      53.29 qMETS  
                  25.37       53.29 (27.92)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.15      53.36 qMETS  
                  25.49       53.36 (27.87)                                        
  8 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                  53.90      53.45 qMETS  
                  26.20       53.45 (27.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.36      53.70 qMETS  
                  26.11       53.70 (27.59)                                        
 10 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.48      53.96 qMETS  
                  26.12       53.96 (27.84)                                        
 11 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR        54.41     J53.96 qMETS  
                  26.23       53.96 (27.73)                                        
 12 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.17      53.97 qMETS  
                  26.05       53.97 (27.92)                                        
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.48      54.11 qMETS  
                  25.54       54.11 (28.57)                                        
 14 Zuric, Luka D             18 Three Village Sw-MR    47.14Y     54.14 qMETS  
                  26.35       54.14 (27.79)                                        
 15 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.50      54.15 qMETS  
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.79      54.15 qMETS  
                  25.75       54.15 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.38      54.43 qMETS  
                  26.46       54.43 (27.97)                                        
 17 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.68      54.43 qMETS  
                  26.14       54.43 (28.29)                                        
 19 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.53      54.53 qMETS  
                  26.25       54.53 (28.28)                                        
 20 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    47.62Y     54.62 qMETS  
                  26.34       54.62 (28.28)                                        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.74      54.71 qMETS  
                  26.53       54.71 (28.18)                                        
 22 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.96      54.72 qMETS  
                  26.16       54.72 (28.56)                                        
 23 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.63      54.76 qMETS  
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)                                        
 24 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.25      54.93 qMETS  
                  26.79       54.93 (28.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.99      55.00 qMETS  
                  26.28       55.00 (28.72)                                        
 26 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      55.13 qMETS  
                  26.50       55.13 (28.63)                                        
 26 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.55      55.13 qMETS  
                  26.33       55.13 (28.80)                                        
 28 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.15      55.22 qMETS  
                  26.65       55.22 (28.57)                                        
 28 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    49.28Y     55.22 qMETS  
                  26.51       55.22 (28.71)                                        
 30 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.27      55.36 qMETS  
                  26.67       55.36 (28.69)                                        
 31 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    49.07Y     55.37 qMETS  
                  26.07       55.37 (29.30)                                        
 32 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.35      55.44 qMETS  
                  26.68       55.44 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 55.91      55.45 METS   
                  26.58       55.45 (28.87)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Tom               21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      45.78Y     55.52 METS   
                  25.79       55.52 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.28      55.61 METS   
                  26.18       55.61 (29.43)                                        
 36 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.38      55.64 METS   
                  26.57       55.64 (29.07)                                        
 37 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.35      55.69 METS   
                  26.82       55.69 (28.87)                                        
 38 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.05      55.71 METS   
                  26.92       55.71 (28.79)                                        
 39 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.82Y     55.90 METS   
                  26.70       55.90 (29.20)                                        
 40 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.60      56.03 METS   
                  26.78       56.03 (29.25)                                        
 41 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.83      56.04 METS   
                  26.65       56.04 (29.39)                                        
 42 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.30Y     56.10 METS   
                  26.69       56.10 (29.41)                                        
 43 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.86      56.21 METS   
                  26.83       56.21 (29.38)                                        
 44 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.20      56.28 METS   
                  26.37       56.28 (29.91)                                        
 45 Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.95      56.31 METS   
                  26.71       56.31 (29.60)                                        
 46 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.49Y     56.45 METS   
                  27.35       56.45 (29.10)                                        
 47 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.00Y     56.47 METS   
                  27.01       56.47 (29.46)                                        
 48 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.05Y     56.57 METS   
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)                                        
 48 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.03      56.57 METS   
                  27.17       56.57 (29.40)                                        
 50 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 49.06Y     56.66 METS   
                  26.91       56.66 (29.75)                                        
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.42Y     56.79 METS   
                  27.59       56.79 (29.20)                                        
 52 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.45Y     56.97        
                  27.74       56.97 (29.23)                                        
 53 Melchore, Anthony F       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.37      57.04        
                  27.20       57.04 (29.84)                                        
 54 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR        55.64      57.06        
                  27.34       57.06 (29.72)                                        
 55 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.65Y     57.11        
                  27.24       57.11 (29.87)                                        
 56 Demarco, Preston Q        21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.32Y     57.13        
                  27.46       57.13 (29.67)                                        
 57 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.63      57.15        
                  27.43       57.15 (29.72)                                        
 58 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.27      57.22        
                  27.44       57.22 (29.78)                                        
 59 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.38      57.29        
                  27.79       57.29 (29.50)                                        
 60 Draper, Christopher F     19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.17      57.35        
                  26.43       57.35 (30.92)                                        
 61 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.59Y     57.37        
                  27.76       57.37 (29.61)                                        
 62 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.58      57.87        
                  27.28       57.87 (30.59)                                        
 63 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.50      57.94        
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)                                        
 64 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.64Y     58.03        
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)                                        
 65 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.17Y     58.06        
                  27.93       58.06 (30.13)                                        
 66 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.02Y     58.12        
                  27.87       58.12 (30.25)                                        
 67 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      58.45        
                  27.56       58.45 (30.89)                                        
 68 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.63Y     58.60        
                  27.44       58.60 (31.16)                                        
 68 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.26Y     58.60        
                  28.33       58.60 (30.27)                                        
 70 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.09      58.70        
                  27.87       58.70 (30.83)                                        
 71 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR                 49.39Y     59.48        
                  27.80       59.48 (31.68)                                        
 72 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.38Y     59.80        
                  28.58       59.80 (31.22)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR     48.92Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.62Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.68Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sweeney, Samuel M         19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:50.79  OT Olympic Trials
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips
                1:53.29  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:54.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:03.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.91    1:53.14 OPEN   
                  26.25       55.10 (28.85)     1:24.02 (28.92)     1:53.14 (29.12)
  2 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:55.85    1:53.89 JNAT   
                  26.62       55.16 (28.54)     1:24.49 (29.33)     1:53.89 (29.40)
  3 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.66    1:53.92 JNAT   
                  26.04       54.88 (28.84)     1:24.42 (29.54)     1:53.92 (29.50)
  4 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.49    1:54.61 METS   
                  26.93       56.51 (29.58)     1:25.96 (29.45)     1:54.61 (28.65)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.00    1:54.87 METS   
                  27.42       56.42 (29.00)     1:25.87 (29.45)     1:54.87 (29.00)
  6 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.73    1:55.20 METS   
                  26.89       56.23 (29.34)     1:25.72 (29.49)     1:55.20 (29.48)
  7 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.37    1:55.73 METS   
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)     1:26.59 (29.54)     1:55.73 (29.14)
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.32    1:56.21 METS   
                  27.19       56.84 (29.65)     1:26.60 (29.76)     1:56.21 (29.61)
B - Final
  9 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.37    1:55.37 METS   
                  27.25       56.63 (29.38)     1:26.03 (29.40)     1:55.37 (29.34)
 10 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.60    1:57.09 METS   
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)     1:27.12 (29.80)     1:57.09 (29.97)
 11 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.79    1:57.22 METS   
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:29.58 (30.74)     1:57.22 (27.64)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.24    1:58.33 METS   
                  27.98       58.15 (30.17)     1:28.39 (30.24)     1:58.33 (29.94)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.48    1:58.81 METS   
                  27.61       57.98 (30.37)     1:29.39 (31.41)     1:58.81 (29.42)
 14 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.22    1:58.88 METS   
                  27.62       58.31 (30.69)     1:29.67 (31.36)     1:58.88 (29.21)
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.53    1:59.08 METS   
                  27.15       57.17 (30.02)     1:28.14 (30.97)     1:59.08 (30.94)
 16 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:58.23    2:00.71 METS   
                  27.03       57.95 (30.92)     1:29.48 (31.53)     2:00.71 (31.23)
C - Final
 17 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.92    1:58.46 METS   
                  27.52       57.77 (30.25)     1:28.25 (30.48)     1:58.46 (30.21)
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.69    1:58.59 METS   
                  27.58       57.95 (30.37)     1:28.69 (30.74)     1:58.59 (29.90)
 19 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.54    1:58.87 METS   
                  27.85       57.89 (30.04)     1:28.45 (30.56)     1:58.87 (30.42)
 20 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.86    1:59.22 METS   
                  28.09       58.61 (30.52)     1:29.26 (30.65)     1:59.22 (29.96)
 21 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.03    1:59.65 METS   
                  28.46       59.32 (30.86)     1:30.17 (30.85)     1:59.65 (29.48)
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.13    1:59.66 METS   
                  27.99       58.68 (30.69)     1:29.63 (30.95)     1:59.66 (30.03)
 23 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.43    1:59.74 METS   
                  28.68       59.34 (30.66)     1:30.06 (30.72)     1:59.74 (29.68)
 24 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.98    2:01.92 METS   
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)     1:30.60 (31.34)     2:01.92 (31.32)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:50.79  OT Olympic Trials
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips
                1:53.29  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:54.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:03.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.01    1:54.91 qMETS  
                  26.54       55.51 (28.97)     1:25.31 (29.80)     1:54.91 (29.60)
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.31    1:55.66 qMETS  
                  26.74       56.35 (29.61)     1:26.72 (30.37)     1:55.66 (28.94)
  3 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.52    1:55.73 qMETS  
                  27.27       56.62 (29.35)     1:26.27 (29.65)     1:55.73 (29.46)
  4 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.83    1:55.85 qMETS  
                  27.50       56.56 (29.06)     1:26.51 (29.95)     1:55.85 (29.34)
  5 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.63    1:56.49 qMETS  
                  27.39       57.17 (29.78)     1:27.27 (30.10)     1:56.49 (29.22)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.70    1:57.00 qMETS  
                  28.03       57.84 (29.81)     1:28.24 (30.40)     1:57.00 (28.76)
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.47    1:57.32 qMETS  
                  27.35       56.95 (29.60)     1:27.26 (30.31)     1:57.32 (30.06)
  8 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.75    1:57.37 qMETS  
                  27.78       58.03 (30.25)     1:27.53 (29.50)     1:57.37 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.89   J1:57.37 qMETS  
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)     1:27.75 (29.79)     1:57.37 (29.62)
 10 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.70    1:57.79 qMETS  
                  28.36       59.24 (30.88)     1:29.82 (30.58)     1:57.79 (27.97)
 11 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:43.41Y   1:58.23 qMETS  
                  26.66       56.46 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.96)     1:58.23 (30.81)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.99    1:58.24 qMETS  
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)     1:28.57 (30.07)     1:58.24 (29.67)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.29Y   1:58.48 qMETS  
                  27.32       56.64 (29.32)     1:27.35 (30.71)     1:58.48 (31.13)
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.84    1:58.53 qMETS  
                  27.04       57.04 (30.00)     1:27.77 (30.73)     1:58.53 (30.76)
 15 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.60    1:58.60 qMETS  
                  27.53       57.39 (29.86)     1:27.93 (30.54)     1:58.60 (30.67)
 16 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.22    1:59.22 qMETS  
                  27.89       58.30 (30.41)     1:29.74 (31.44)     1:59.22 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.64    1:59.69 qMETS  
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)     1:29.44 (30.13)     1:59.69 (30.25)
 18 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.18    1:59.86 qMETS  
                  28.05       58.59 (30.54)     1:28.94 (30.35)     1:59.86 (30.92)
 19 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.77    1:59.92 qMETS  
                  27.79       58.52 (30.73)     1:29.16 (30.64)     1:59.92 (30.76)
 19 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.47    1:59.92 qMETS  
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:29.03 (31.15)     1:59.92 (30.89)
 21 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.59    1:59.98 qMETS  
                  28.32       59.81 (31.49)     1:30.11 (30.30)     1:59.98 (29.87)
 22 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.66    2:00.03 qMETS  
                  27.85       57.99 (30.14)     1:29.49 (31.50)     2:00.03 (30.54)
 23 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.37    2:00.13 qMETS  
                  28.01       59.12 (31.11)     1:29.67 (30.55)     2:00.13 (30.46)
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.99    2:00.19 qMETS  
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)     1:29.93 (31.27)     2:00.19 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.80    2:00.43 METS   
                  28.58       59.00 (30.42)     1:29.90 (30.90)     2:00.43 (30.53)
 26 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.19Y   2:00.54 METS   
                  27.99       58.18 (30.19)     1:29.18 (31.00)     2:00.54 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.66    2:00.55 METS   
                  27.35       58.69 (31.34)     1:29.69 (31.00)     2:00.55 (30.86)
 28 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.95    2:00.95 METS   
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)     1:29.87 (31.74)     2:00.95 (31.08)
 29 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.61    2:01.00 METS   
                  28.59       59.50 (30.91)     1:30.52 (31.02)     2:01.00 (30.48)
 30 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.56    2:01.03 METS   
                  28.34       58.98 (30.64)     1:30.34 (31.36)     2:01.03 (30.69)
 31 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.11    2:01.43 METS   
                  28.52       59.40 (30.88)     1:31.12 (31.72)     2:01.43 (30.31)
 32 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.73    2:01.64 METS   
                  28.79       59.97 (31.18)     1:30.80 (30.83)     2:01.64 (30.84)
 33 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:03.43    2:01.68 METS   
                  27.42       57.85 (30.43)     1:29.48 (31.63)     2:01.68 (32.20)
 34 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                2:00.85    2:02.06 METS   
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:31.09 (31.87)     2:02.06 (30.97)
 35 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.83    2:02.08 METS   
                  27.88       58.50 (30.62)     1:30.39 (31.89)     2:02.08 (31.69)
 36 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.20    2:02.14 METS   
                  28.32       59.14 (30.82)     1:30.40 (31.26)     2:02.14 (31.74)
 37 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.28Y   2:02.23 METS   
                  28.71       59.42 (30.71)     1:30.75 (31.33)     2:02.23 (31.48)
 38 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.86    2:02.55 METS   
                  28.70       58.88 (30.18)     1:29.83 (30.95)     2:02.55 (32.72)
 39 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.39    2:02.63 METS   
                  28.30       59.50 (31.20)     1:31.06 (31.56)     2:02.63 (31.57)
 40 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.90Y   2:02.78 METS   
                  27.73       58.25 (30.52)     1:30.40 (32.15)     2:02.78 (32.38)
 41 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.53Y   2:02.79 METS   
                  28.18       59.38 (31.20)     1:31.03 (31.65)     2:02.79 (31.76)
 42 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:44.49Y   2:02.98 METS   
                  27.78       58.83 (31.05)     1:31.22 (32.39)     2:02.98 (31.76)
 43 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:44.05Y   2:03.03 METS   
                  27.98       58.83 (30.85)     1:30.57 (31.74)     2:03.03 (32.46)
 44 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:48.03Y   2:03.10 METS   
                  28.65       59.47 (30.82)     1:31.69 (32.22)     2:03.10 (31.41)
 45 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.53Y   2:03.46 METS   
                  28.35       59.48 (31.13)     1:31.51 (32.03)     2:03.46 (31.95)
 46 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.40Y   2:03.70 METS   
                  27.95       58.53 (30.58)     1:30.85 (32.32)     2:03.70 (32.85)
 47 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.10    2:03.72 METS   
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)     1:31.22 (31.80)     2:03.72 (32.50)
 48 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.76Y   2:04.18        
                  29.29     1:00.82 (31.53)     1:32.19 (31.37)     2:04.18 (31.99)
 49 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.46    2:04.30        
                  28.05       58.99 (30.94)     1:31.25 (32.26)     2:04.30 (33.05)
 50 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.72Y   2:04.37        
                  28.16       59.44 (31.28)     1:31.98 (32.54)     2:04.37 (32.39)
 51 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.32Y   2:04.66        
                  28.40     1:00.04 (31.64)     1:32.37 (32.33)     2:04.66 (32.29)
 52 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:47.06Y   2:05.36        
                  29.06     1:01.06 (32.00)     1:33.15 (32.09)     2:05.36 (32.21)
 53 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.48    2:05.44        
                  27.56       59.07 (31.51)     1:32.28 (33.21)     2:05.44 (33.16)
 54 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.75Y   2:05.51        
                  29.72     1:01.50 (31.78)     1:33.90 (32.40)     2:05.51 (31.61)
 55 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.20Y   2:05.94        
                  28.10       59.35 (31.25)     1:32.81 (33.46)     2:05.94 (33.13)
 56 Melchore, Anthony F       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.18Y   2:06.09        
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)     1:33.73 (33.08)     2:06.09 (32.36)
 57 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.68Y   2:06.41        
                  29.08     1:00.66 (31.58)     1:33.21 (32.55)     2:06.41 (33.20)
 58 Giardinelli, Josh R       18 UN-MR                2:00.00    2:06.51        
                  28.13       59.37 (31.24)     1:32.96 (33.59)     2:06.51 (33.55)
 59 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.88    2:06.61        
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)     1:33.40 (32.62)     2:06.61 (33.21)
 60 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.58    2:06.68        
                  28.24       59.45 (31.21)     1:32.50 (33.05)     2:06.68 (34.18)
 61 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.28Y   2:08.85        
                  28.62     1:01.52 (32.90)     1:34.96 (33.44)     2:08.85 (33.89)
 62 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.68Y   2:09.05        
                  29.06     1:01.10 (32.04)     1:35.07 (33.97)     2:09.05 (33.98)
 63 Draper, Christopher F     19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:42.31Y   2:09.25        
                  28.11     1:00.01 (31.90)     1:34.37 (34.36)     2:09.25 (34.88)
 64 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.55Y   2:10.58        
                  29.05     1:01.09 (32.04)     1:35.55 (34.46)     2:10.58 (35.03)
 65 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:47.36Y   2:11.05        
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:35.91 (34.40)     2:11.05 (35.14)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Maretic, Matthew A        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.61Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Byman, Sean J             19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:02.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zuric, Luka D             18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:40.60Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                1:51.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                3:57.29  OT Olympic Trials
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips
                4:01.09  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:02.79  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:22.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.94    4:01.66 JNAT   
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)     1:29.49 (30.78)     2:00.36 (30.87)
        2:31.43 (31.07)     3:02.97 (31.54)     3:34.04 (31.07)     4:01.66 (27.62)
  2 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.55    4:03.06 METS   
                  28.04       58.86 (30.82)     1:30.20 (31.34)     2:01.79 (31.59)
        2:32.24 (30.45)     3:03.11 (30.87)     3:33.61 (30.50)     4:03.06 (29.45)
  3 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.50    4:03.70 METS   
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)     1:29.65 (30.89)     2:00.81 (31.16)
        2:31.65 (30.84)     3:02.84 (31.19)     3:33.98 (31.14)     4:03.70 (29.72)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.88    4:06.92 METS   
                  28.46       59.12 (30.66)     1:30.49 (31.37)     2:02.02 (31.53)
        2:33.13 (31.11)     3:04.46 (31.33)     3:35.73 (31.27)     4:06.92 (31.19)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:04.80    4:08.48 METS   
                  27.99       58.92 (30.93)     1:30.49 (31.57)     2:02.30 (31.81)
        2:34.33 (32.03)     3:06.39 (32.06)     3:38.24 (31.85)     4:08.48 (30.24)
  6 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.26    4:09.39 METS   
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)     1:31.01 (31.56)     2:02.88 (31.87)
        2:34.67 (31.79)     3:07.07 (32.40)     3:39.19 (32.12)     4:09.39 (30.20)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.05    4:10.99 METS   
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)     1:27.59 (30.54)     1:59.37 (31.78)
        2:31.87 (32.50)     3:05.07 (33.20)     3:38.20 (33.13)     4:10.99 (32.79)
  8 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:08.84    4:16.26 METS   
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)     1:31.23 (32.05)     2:03.68 (32.45)
        2:37.00 (33.32)     3:10.30 (33.30)     3:43.83 (33.53)     4:16.26 (32.43)
B - Final
  9 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.72    4:06.97 METS   
                  28.41       59.59 (31.18)     1:31.31 (31.72)     2:03.47 (32.16)
        2:34.48 (31.01)     3:06.27 (31.79)     3:37.31 (31.04)     4:06.97 (29.66)
 10 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:13.30    4:07.24 METS   
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)     1:30.89 (31.33)     2:02.23 (31.34)
        2:33.67 (31.44)     3:05.31 (31.64)     3:37.27 (31.96)     4:07.24 (29.97)
 11 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:11.53    4:08.57 METS   
                  28.66       59.30 (30.64)     1:30.55 (31.25)     2:01.96 (31.41)
        2:32.45 (30.49)     3:04.07 (31.62)     3:36.34 (32.27)     4:08.57 (32.23)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.62    4:08.73 METS   
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)     1:30.89 (31.56)     2:02.90 (32.01)
        2:34.25 (31.35)     3:06.30 (32.05)     3:38.51 (32.21)     4:08.73 (30.22)
 13 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:11.55    4:10.49 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.05 (31.17)     1:31.70 (31.65)     2:03.98 (32.28)
        2:35.40 (31.42)     3:07.38 (31.98)     3:39.28 (31.90)     4:10.49 (31.21)
 14 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:09.38    4:11.58 METS   
                  28.19       59.33 (31.14)     1:30.98 (31.65)     2:03.50 (32.52)
        2:35.71 (32.21)     3:08.13 (32.42)     3:39.60 (31.47)     4:11.58 (31.98)
 15 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.69    4:12.29 METS   
                  27.76       58.50 (30.74)     1:30.43 (31.93)     2:02.95 (32.52)
        2:35.37 (32.42)     3:08.37 (33.00)     3:41.29 (32.92)     4:12.29 (31.00)
 16 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:13.78    4:14.66 METS   
                  28.60       59.82 (31.22)     1:31.41 (31.59)     2:03.60 (32.19)
        2:36.08 (32.48)     3:09.09 (33.01)     3:41.96 (32.87)     4:14.66 (32.70)
C - Final
 17 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.68    4:13.28 METS   
                  29.22     1:01.52 (32.30)     1:34.04 (32.52)     2:06.55 (32.51)
        2:38.57 (32.02)     3:10.88 (32.31)     3:42.60 (31.72)     4:13.28 (30.68)
 18 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.02    4:13.38 METS   
                  29.24     1:00.82 (31.58)     1:32.67 (31.85)     2:04.76 (32.09)
        2:37.06 (32.30)     3:09.74 (32.68)     3:42.01 (32.27)     4:13.38 (31.37)
 19 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.68    4:14.73 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.59 (32.34)     1:34.31 (32.72)     2:07.40 (33.09)
        2:39.93 (32.53)     3:12.33 (32.40)     3:44.03 (31.70)     4:14.73 (30.70)
 20 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.87    4:16.89 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)     1:34.57 (32.86)     2:07.47 (32.90)
        2:40.19 (32.72)     3:12.93 (32.74)     3:45.51 (32.58)     4:16.89 (31.38)
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.31    4:17.66 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.87 (32.66)     1:34.25 (32.38)     2:07.60 (33.35)
        2:39.47 (31.87)     3:12.72 (33.25)     3:45.29 (32.57)     4:17.66 (32.37)
 22 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.23    4:19.81 METS   
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)     1:34.39 (33.25)     2:07.66 (33.27)
        2:40.53 (32.87)     3:13.81 (33.28)     3:47.38 (33.57)     4:19.81 (32.43)
 23 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.97    4:21.08 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.48 (32.44)     1:34.53 (33.05)     2:07.43 (32.90)
        2:40.38 (32.95)     3:14.01 (33.63)     3:47.72 (33.71)     4:21.08 (33.36)
 24 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.04    4:26.26        
                  29.70     1:02.69 (32.99)     1:36.70 (34.01)     2:10.98 (34.28)
        2:44.97 (33.99)     3:18.94 (33.97)     3:53.02 (34.08)     4:26.26 (33.24)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                3:57.29  OT Olympic Trials
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips
                4:01.09  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:02.79  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:22.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:05.51    4:04.80 qMETS  
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)     1:30.24 (31.39)     2:01.41 (31.17)
        2:32.84 (31.43)     3:04.31 (31.47)     3:35.75 (31.44)     4:04.80 (29.05)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.48    4:04.88 qMETS  
                  28.55       59.25 (30.70)     1:30.60 (31.35)     2:02.03 (31.43)
        2:32.98 (30.95)     3:04.20 (31.22)     3:35.16 (30.96)     4:04.88 (29.72)
  3 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:01.54    4:04.94 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:00.48 (31.17)     1:31.54 (31.06)     2:02.69 (31.15)
        2:33.90 (31.21)     3:05.26 (31.36)     3:36.56 (31.30)     4:04.94 (28.38)
  4 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.61    4:05.50 qMETS  
                  28.66       59.22 (30.56)     1:30.40 (31.18)     2:01.45 (31.05)
        2:32.80 (31.35)     3:04.34 (31.54)     3:35.95 (31.61)     4:05.50 (29.55)
  5 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.83    4:05.55 qMETS  
                  28.19       59.33 (31.14)     1:31.36 (32.03)     2:03.16 (31.80)
        2:33.95 (30.79)     3:04.74 (30.79)     3:35.54 (30.80)     4:05.55 (30.01)
  6 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:11.61    4:08.84 qMETS  
                  28.61       59.28 (30.67)     1:31.04 (31.76)     2:02.84 (31.80)
        2:34.65 (31.81)     3:06.72 (32.07)     3:38.18 (31.46)     4:08.84 (30.66)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.63    4:09.05 qMETS  
                  29.02     1:00.06 (31.04)     1:31.92 (31.86)     2:03.51 (31.59)
        2:35.22 (31.71)     3:06.89 (31.67)     3:37.93 (31.04)     4:09.05 (31.12)
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.71    4:09.26 qMETS  
                  29.01     1:00.25 (31.24)     1:32.27 (32.02)     2:04.17 (31.90)
        2:36.11 (31.94)     3:08.14 (32.03)     3:39.84 (31.70)     4:09.26 (29.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:08.12    4:09.38 qMETS  
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)     1:30.56 (31.61)     2:02.09 (31.53)
        2:33.67 (31.58)     3:05.42 (31.75)     3:37.88 (32.46)     4:09.38 (31.50)
 10 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.88    4:09.72 qMETS  
                  29.01     1:00.62 (31.61)     1:32.30 (31.68)     2:04.43 (32.13)
        2:35.96 (31.53)     3:07.74 (31.78)     3:39.06 (31.32)     4:09.72 (30.66)
 11 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.67    4:11.53 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)     1:32.59 (32.54)     2:04.99 (32.40)
        2:36.56 (31.57)     3:08.36 (31.80)     3:40.03 (31.67)     4:11.53 (31.50)
 12 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:12.44    4:11.55 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:00.76 (31.49)     1:32.77 (32.01)     2:04.93 (32.16)
        2:36.67 (31.74)     3:08.63 (31.96)     3:39.90 (31.27)     4:11.55 (31.65)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.36    4:12.62 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.44 (31.51)     1:33.25 (32.81)     2:05.46 (32.21)
        2:37.82 (32.36)     3:09.75 (31.93)     3:42.22 (32.47)     4:12.62 (30.40)
 14 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:13.45    4:13.30 qMETS  
                  28.99     1:00.24 (31.25)     1:32.20 (31.96)     2:04.00 (31.80)
        2:36.22 (32.22)     3:08.61 (32.39)     3:41.87 (33.26)     4:13.30 (31.43)
 15 Sholdra, Steven J         25 New York Athleti-MR  4:07.71    4:13.54 qMETS  
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)     1:32.88 (32.14)     2:05.35 (32.47)
        2:37.88 (32.53)     3:10.67 (32.79)     3:43.28 (32.61)     4:13.54 (30.26)
 16 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR  4:07.16    4:13.69 qMETS  
                  28.30       59.63 (31.33)     1:31.84 (32.21)     2:04.51 (32.67)
        2:37.16 (32.65)     3:10.37 (33.21)     3:43.30 (32.93)     4:13.69 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.61    4:13.78 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:00.08 (31.16)     1:31.99 (31.91)     2:04.17 (32.18)
        2:36.67 (32.50)     3:09.32 (32.65)     3:42.18 (32.86)     4:13.78 (31.60)
 18 Hurley, John R            19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.23Y   4:15.29 qMETS  
                  29.18     1:00.34 (31.16)     1:31.96 (31.62)     2:04.42 (32.46)
        2:36.81 (32.39)     3:10.02 (33.21)     3:42.91 (32.89)     4:15.29 (32.38)
 19 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.16    4:15.68 qMETS  
                  29.41     1:01.21 (31.80)     1:33.56 (32.35)     2:06.46 (32.90)
        2:38.64 (32.18)     3:11.41 (32.77)     3:43.79 (32.38)     4:15.68 (31.89)
 19 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:10.31    4:15.68 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:00.98 (31.67)     1:33.38 (32.40)     2:06.19 (32.81)
        2:38.65 (32.46)     3:11.36 (32.71)     3:43.35 (31.99)     4:15.68 (32.33)
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.97Y   4:16.31 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)     1:34.35 (32.69)     2:07.78 (33.43)
        2:39.53 (31.75)     3:12.43 (32.90)     3:44.62 (32.19)     4:16.31 (31.69)
 22 Loveless, John J          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.69    4:16.74 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:01.38 (31.93)     1:34.31 (32.93)     2:07.50 (33.19)
        2:40.62 (33.12)     3:13.22 (32.60)     3:45.95 (32.73)     4:16.74 (30.79)
 23 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.99Y   4:16.97 qMETS  
                  29.24     1:01.74 (32.50)     1:34.67 (32.93)     2:07.96 (33.29)
        2:40.56 (32.60)     3:13.74 (33.18)     3:45.61 (31.87)     4:16.97 (31.36)
 24 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.44    4:17.02 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:01.53 (31.78)     1:33.92 (32.39)     2:06.57 (32.65)
        2:39.42 (32.85)     3:12.49 (33.07)     3:45.42 (32.93)     4:17.02 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.79    4:17.27 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.75 (31.98)     1:34.09 (32.34)     2:06.75 (32.66)
        2:39.47 (32.72)     3:12.48 (33.01)     3:45.90 (33.42)     4:17.27 (31.37)
 26 Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.50    4:18.49 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)     1:33.78 (32.60)     2:06.73 (32.95)
        2:39.53 (32.80)     3:12.68 (33.15)     3:45.57 (32.89)     4:18.49 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.08Y   4:18.57 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.53 (32.51)     1:34.34 (32.81)     2:08.01 (33.67)
        2:40.98 (32.97)     3:14.25 (33.27)     3:47.16 (32.91)     4:18.57 (31.41)
 28 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.80    4:18.62 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.80 (32.50)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:08.89 (33.42)
        2:43.37 (34.48)     3:16.28 (32.91)     3:49.94 (33.66)     4:18.62 (28.68)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:43.85Y   4:18.92 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)     1:34.12 (32.15)     2:07.06 (32.94)
        2:39.88 (32.82)     3:12.84 (32.96)     3:45.90 (33.06)     4:18.92 (33.02)
 30 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.80Y   4:19.04 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.13 (32.99)     1:35.44 (33.31)     2:08.84 (33.40)
        2:41.88 (33.04)     3:14.64 (32.76)     3:47.28 (32.64)     4:19.04 (31.76)
 31 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.72    4:19.87 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.48 (32.65)     1:34.98 (32.50)     2:08.25 (33.27)
        2:41.27 (33.02)     3:14.62 (33.35)     3:47.37 (32.75)     4:19.87 (32.50)
 32 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.61    4:19.92 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.64 (32.00)     1:34.68 (33.04)     2:07.75 (33.07)
        2:41.30 (33.55)     3:14.85 (33.55)     3:47.57 (32.72)     4:19.92 (32.35)
 33 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:50.81Y   4:19.93 METS   
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)     1:35.40 (32.72)     2:08.67 (33.27)
        2:41.22 (32.55)     3:14.08 (32.86)     3:47.36 (33.28)     4:19.93 (32.57)
 34 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.34    4:20.22 METS   
                  29.56     1:01.67 (32.11)     1:34.60 (32.93)     2:07.67 (33.07)
        2:40.70 (33.03)     3:14.09 (33.39)     3:47.49 (33.40)     4:20.22 (32.73)
 35 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.53    4:20.23 METS   
                  29.69     1:02.14 (32.45)     1:34.64 (32.50)     2:07.45 (32.81)
        2:40.18 (32.73)     3:13.56 (33.38)     3:47.71 (34.15)     4:20.23 (32.52)
 36 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.63    4:20.38 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.63 (32.78)     1:35.84 (33.21)     2:09.12 (33.28)
        2:42.51 (33.39)     3:15.63 (33.12)     3:48.47 (32.84)     4:20.38 (31.91)
 37 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.52    4:20.51 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)     1:33.18 (32.50)     2:06.67 (33.49)
        2:39.84 (33.17)     3:13.70 (33.86)     3:47.56 (33.86)     4:20.51 (32.95)
 38 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.10Y   4:20.74 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.49 (32.07)     1:34.81 (33.32)     2:08.57 (33.76)
        2:42.15 (33.58)     3:15.29 (33.14)     3:48.49 (33.20)     4:20.74 (32.25)
 39 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.86Y   4:21.07 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.07 (32.73)     1:36.12 (33.05)     2:09.77 (33.65)
        2:43.25 (33.48)     3:17.22 (33.97)     3:50.00 (32.78)     4:21.07 (31.07)
 40 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.31    4:21.17 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.50 (32.46)     1:35.27 (32.77)     2:08.61 (33.34)
        2:41.73 (33.12)     3:15.26 (33.53)     3:48.41 (33.15)     4:21.17 (32.76)
 41 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.20    4:21.39 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.57 (31.95)     1:34.06 (33.49)     2:07.71 (33.65)
        2:41.38 (33.67)     3:15.38 (34.00)     3:49.36 (33.98)     4:21.39 (32.03)
 42 Dwyer, James C            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.33Y   4:21.43 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.18 (32.10)     1:35.76 (33.58)     2:09.70 (33.94)
        2:43.54 (33.84)     3:17.34 (33.80)     3:50.05 (32.71)     4:21.43 (31.38)
 43 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.92    4:22.27 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.12 (31.89)     1:33.82 (32.70)     2:07.11 (33.29)
        2:40.74 (33.63)     3:15.12 (34.38)     3:49.90 (34.78)     4:22.27 (32.37)
 44 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.78    4:22.99        
                  30.29     1:02.93 (32.64)     1:36.00 (33.07)     2:09.49 (33.49)
        2:42.57 (33.08)     3:16.31 (33.74)     3:49.81 (33.50)     4:22.99 (33.18)
 45 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  4:51.13Y   4:23.14        
                  30.58     1:03.05 (32.47)     1:36.07 (33.02)     2:09.37 (33.30)
        2:43.06 (33.69)     3:16.97 (33.91)     3:50.68 (33.71)     4:23.14 (32.46)
 46 Lee, Christian            14 UN-MR                4:17.54    4:23.31        
                  29.83     1:02.94 (33.11)     1:35.97 (33.03)     2:09.55 (33.58)
        2:43.30 (33.75)     3:17.60 (34.30)     3:51.11 (33.51)     4:23.31 (32.20)
 47 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:06.34    4:24.41        
                  28.92     1:01.15 (32.23)     1:34.71 (33.56)     2:09.16 (34.45)
        2:42.92 (33.76)     3:16.95 (34.03)     3:51.42 (34.47)     4:24.41 (32.99)
 48 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:48.25Y   4:25.15        
                  29.61     1:01.83 (32.22)     1:34.75 (32.92)     2:08.14 (33.39)
        2:42.14 (34.00)     3:16.58 (34.44)     3:51.22 (34.64)     4:25.15 (33.93)
 49 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.46Y   4:26.44        
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)     1:35.24 (33.16)     2:08.95 (33.71)
        2:42.42 (33.47)     3:16.97 (34.55)     3:51.89 (34.92)     4:26.44 (34.55)
 50 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.66    4:26.65        
                  30.53     1:03.56 (33.03)     1:36.90 (33.34)     2:10.86 (33.96)
        2:44.87 (34.01)     3:18.74 (33.87)     3:52.99 (34.25)     4:26.65 (33.66)
 51 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:20.36    4:28.72        
                  29.85     1:03.49 (33.64)     1:37.48 (33.99)     2:11.58 (34.10)
        2:45.82 (34.24)     3:20.53 (34.71)     3:55.02 (34.49)     4:28.72 (33.70)
 52 Chernik, Noah             21 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.40    4:32.03        
                  30.82     1:04.52 (33.70)     1:38.84 (34.32)     2:13.48 (34.64)
        2:47.59 (34.11)     3:22.31 (34.72)     3:57.71 (35.40)     4:32.03 (34.32)
 53 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.72    4:33.90        
                  29.82     1:03.73 (33.91)     1:38.10 (34.37)     2:13.44 (35.34)
        2:49.50 (36.06)     3:24.63 (35.13)     3:59.66 (35.03)     4:33.90 (34.24)
 54 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:42.17Y   4:59.32        
                  30.45     1:06.30 (35.85)     1:45.26 (38.96)     2:24.80 (39.54)
        3:03.77 (38.97)     3:43.22 (39.45)     4:22.60 (39.38)     4:59.32 (36.72)
 -- Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:13.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:16.18   7/19/2018 CJ Hinckley, Asphalt Green Un              
                8:12.99  OT Olympic Trials
                8:12.99  P66 Phillips
                8:21.49  OPEN Toyota Open
                8:23.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                9:39.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jack M           21 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:09.81    8:18.37 OPEN   
                  21.28       58.55 (37.27)     1:29.39 (30.84)     2:00.26 (30.87)
        2:31.33 (31.07)     3:02.39 (31.06)     3:33.61 (31.22)     4:04.80 (31.19)
        4:29.26 (24.46)     5:08.07 (38.81)     5:39.87 (31.80)     6:11.99 (32.12)
        6:44.15 (32.16)     7:16.60 (32.45)     7:48.80 (32.20)     8:18.37 (29.57)
  2 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:16.18    8:22.29 JNAT   
                  29.44     1:00.43 (30.99)     1:31.87 (31.44)     2:03.29 (31.42)
        2:35.24 (31.95)     3:07.13 (31.89)     3:38.83 (31.70)     4:10.65 (31.82)
        4:43.12 (32.47)     5:15.67 (32.55)     5:47.71 (32.04)     6:19.73 (32.02)
        6:51.50 (31.77)     7:23.24 (31.74)     7:54.36 (31.12)     8:22.29 (27.93)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:32.18    8:23.29 METS   
                  29.01       59.98 (30.97)     1:31.58 (31.60)     2:03.42 (31.84)
        2:35.19 (31.77)     3:07.33 (32.14)     3:39.30 (31.97)     4:11.34 (32.04)
        4:42.65 (31.31)     5:14.40 (31.75)     5:46.29 (31.89)     6:18.09 (31.80)
        6:50.16 (32.07)     7:22.09 (31.93)     7:53.63 (31.54)     8:23.29 (29.66)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  8:42.63    8:23.66 METS   
                  27.66       58.16 (30.50)     1:29.48 (31.32)     2:00.95 (31.47)
        2:32.65 (31.70)     3:04.50 (31.85)     3:36.75 (32.25)     4:08.86 (32.11)
        4:40.74 (31.88)     5:12.47 (31.73)     5:44.65 (32.18)     6:16.78 (32.13)
        6:48.84 (32.06)     7:21.06 (32.22)     7:53.08 (32.02)     8:23.66 (30.58)
  5 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:38.22    8:25.27 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.57 (31.63)     1:32.34 (31.77)     2:04.18 (31.84)
        2:35.99 (31.81)     3:07.79 (31.80)     3:39.36 (31.57)     4:11.16 (31.80)
        4:42.96 (31.80)     5:14.75 (31.79)     5:46.62 (31.87)     6:18.76 (32.14)
        6:50.73 (31.97)     7:22.83 (32.10)     7:50.65 (27.82)     8:25.27 (34.62)
  6 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:39.02    8:28.15 METS   
                  28.49       59.87 (31.38)     1:31.56 (31.69)     2:03.37 (31.81)
        2:35.08 (31.71)     3:06.87 (31.79)     3:38.78 (31.91)     4:10.67 (31.89)
        4:42.73 (32.06)     5:14.99 (32.26)     5:47.74 (32.75)     6:20.13 (32.39)
        6:52.40 (32.27)     7:24.53 (32.13)     7:56.86 (32.33)     8:28.15 (31.29)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  8:36.15    8:35.41 METS   
                  28.79     1:00.21 (31.42)     1:32.27 (32.06)     2:04.33 (32.06)
        2:36.60 (32.27)     3:08.97 (32.37)     3:41.05 (32.08)     4:13.66 (32.61)
        4:45.98 (32.32)     5:18.36 (32.38)     5:51.06 (32.70)     6:24.14 (33.08)
        6:56.92 (32.78)     7:30.38 (33.46)     8:03.32 (32.94)     8:35.41 (32.09)
  8 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:35.68    8:36.97 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.58 (31.59)     1:32.62 (32.04)     2:04.58 (31.96)
        2:36.67 (32.09)     3:08.78 (32.11)     3:40.78 (32.00)     4:13.00 (32.22)
        4:45.27 (32.27)     5:17.94 (32.67)     5:50.53 (32.59)     6:23.61 (33.08)
        6:57.14 (33.53)     7:30.20 (33.06)     8:03.70 (33.50)     8:36.97 (33.27)
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:59.67    8:37.80 METS   
                  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)     1:33.22 (32.47)     2:06.04 (32.82)
        2:38.40 (32.36)     3:11.07 (32.67)     3:44.11 (33.04)     4:17.13 (33.02)
        4:50.21 (33.08)     5:23.52 (33.31)     5:56.25 (32.73)     6:29.49 (33.24)
        7:02.07 (32.58)     7:35.08 (33.01)     8:07.69 (32.61)     8:37.80 (30.11)
 10 Loveless, John J          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:42.11    8:41.54 METS   
                  29.06     1:00.60 (31.54)     1:33.28 (32.68)     2:05.90 (32.62)
        2:39.07 (33.17)     3:11.92 (32.85)     3:45.01 (33.09)     4:17.86 (32.85)
        4:50.81 (32.95)     5:23.74 (32.93)     5:57.11 (33.37)     6:30.07 (32.96)
        7:03.50 (33.43)     7:36.46 (32.96)     8:09.73 (33.27)     8:41.54 (31.81)
 11 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  8:51.29    8:43.05 METS   
                  29.53     1:01.90 (32.37)     1:34.66 (32.76)     2:07.70 (33.04)
        2:41.16 (33.46)     3:14.71 (33.55)     3:48.21 (33.50)     4:22.17 (33.96)
        4:55.13 (32.96)     5:28.34 (33.21)     6:01.25 (32.91)     6:34.51 (33.26)
        7:07.34 (32.83)     7:39.39 (32.05)     8:11.56 (32.17)     8:43.05 (31.49)
 12 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:39.43    8:43.52 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)     1:33.60 (32.15)     2:06.21 (32.61)
        2:39.57 (33.36)     3:12.82 (33.25)     3:46.44 (33.62)     4:19.63 (33.19)
        4:52.58 (32.95)     5:25.63 (33.05)     5:58.77 (33.14)     6:32.15 (33.38)
        7:05.62 (33.47)     7:39.18 (33.56)     8:12.24 (33.06)     8:43.52 (31.28)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:35.44    8:44.87 METS   
                  28.36       59.83 (31.47)     1:32.17 (32.34)     2:05.13 (32.96)
        2:37.92 (32.79)     3:11.07 (33.15)     3:44.43 (33.36)     4:17.59 (33.16)
        4:50.73 (33.14)     5:24.05 (33.32)     5:57.40 (33.35)     6:31.08 (33.68)
        7:04.68 (33.60)     7:38.35 (33.67)     8:11.79 (33.44)     8:44.87 (33.08)
 14 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:48.14    8:45.40 METS   
                  29.06     1:01.02 (31.96)     1:33.52 (32.50)     2:06.14 (32.62)
        2:38.80 (32.66)     3:11.60 (32.80)     3:44.59 (32.99)     4:17.82 (33.23)
        4:51.02 (33.20)     5:24.22 (33.20)     5:57.62 (33.40)     6:31.15 (33.53)
        7:04.66 (33.51)     7:38.39 (33.73)     8:12.22 (33.83)     8:45.40 (33.18)
 15 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  8:57.45    8:46.40 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.89 (32.43)     1:34.81 (32.92)     2:08.07 (33.26)
        2:41.51 (33.44)     3:14.87 (33.36)     3:48.49 (33.62)     4:22.26 (33.77)
        4:55.73 (33.47)     5:28.99 (33.26)     6:02.27 (33.28)     6:35.72 (33.45)
        7:08.53 (32.81)     7:41.70 (33.17)     8:14.25 (32.55)     8:46.40 (32.15)
 16 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:56.99Y   8:49.84 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.23 (32.15)     1:35.11 (32.88)     2:08.07 (32.96)
        2:41.26 (33.19)     3:14.48 (33.22)     3:47.95 (33.47)     4:21.36 (33.41)
        4:54.90 (33.54)     5:28.59 (33.69)     6:02.18 (33.59)     6:36.16 (33.98)
        7:09.87 (33.71)     7:43.66 (33.79)     8:17.17 (33.51)     8:49.84 (32.67)
 17 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:48.83    8:51.63 METS   
                  29.39     1:01.50 (32.11)     1:34.49 (32.99)     2:08.00 (33.51)
        2:41.51 (33.51)     3:15.41 (33.90)     3:49.33 (33.92)     4:23.76 (34.43)
        4:57.76 (34.00)     5:31.84 (34.08)     6:05.74 (33.90)     6:39.65 (33.91)
        7:13.04 (33.39)     7:46.64 (33.60)     8:20.13 (33.49)     8:51.63 (31.50)
 18 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:55.79Y   8:55.04 METS   
                  30.90     1:04.50 (33.60)     1:38.49 (33.99)     2:12.65 (34.16)
        2:46.69 (34.04)     3:20.64 (33.95)     3:54.87 (34.23)     4:28.80 (33.93)
        5:02.90 (34.10)     5:36.61 (33.71)     6:10.41 (33.80)     6:43.92 (33.51)
        7:17.14 (33.22)     7:50.11 (32.97)     8:23.29 (33.18)     8:55.04 (31.75)
 19 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.20    8:56.94 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:35.83 (33.28)     2:09.62 (33.79)
        2:43.72 (34.10)     3:17.79 (34.07)     3:51.87 (34.08)     4:26.26 (34.39)
        5:00.56 (34.30)     5:34.54 (33.98)     6:08.84 (34.30)     6:43.05 (34.21)
        7:17.33 (34.28)     7:51.16 (33.83)     8:24.49 (33.33)     8:56.94 (32.45)
 20 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      8:53.92    8:57.37 METS   
                  29.78     1:02.86 (33.08)     1:35.49 (32.63)     2:08.48 (32.99)
        2:42.51 (34.03)     3:15.80 (33.29)     3:49.97 (34.17)     4:24.34 (34.37)
        4:58.19 (33.85)     5:31.96 (33.77)     6:06.17 (34.21)     6:40.08 (33.91)
        7:14.56 (34.48)     7:49.33 (34.77)     8:24.41 (35.08)     8:57.37 (32.96)
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:09.44Y   8:57.83 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.43 (32.75)     1:36.59 (33.16)     2:10.38 (33.79)
        2:43.37 (32.99)     3:17.25 (33.88)     3:51.06 (33.81)     4:24.88 (33.82)
        4:58.10 (33.22)     5:32.19 (34.09)     6:05.93 (33.74)     6:40.57 (34.64)
        7:14.95 (34.38)     7:49.44 (34.49)     8:23.78 (34.34)     8:57.83 (34.05)
 22 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:40.17    8:59.10 METS   
                  28.58     1:00.29 (31.71)     1:32.92 (32.63)     2:05.92 (33.00)
        2:39.13 (33.21)     3:12.35 (33.22)     3:45.71 (33.36)     4:19.29 (33.58)
        4:53.48 (34.19)     5:27.74 (34.26)     6:02.79 (35.05)     6:38.35 (35.56)
        7:14.63 (36.28)     7:50.46 (35.83)     8:26.36 (35.90)     8:59.10 (32.74)
 23 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:51.28Y   9:00.72 METS   
                  30.02     1:02.80 (32.78)     1:36.49 (33.69)     2:10.57 (34.08)
        2:44.91 (34.34)     3:19.38 (34.47)     3:53.90 (34.52)     4:27.98 (34.08)
        5:02.23 (34.25)     5:36.34 (34.11)     6:10.77 (34.43)     6:45.10 (34.33)
        7:19.30 (34.20)     7:53.80 (34.50)     8:27.77 (33.97)     9:00.72 (32.95)
 24 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:49.20    9:02.81 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.13 (32.95)     1:34.75 (32.62)     2:07.78 (33.03)
        2:41.11 (33.33)     3:14.59 (33.48)     3:48.19 (33.60)     4:22.04 (33.85)
        4:56.41 (34.37)     5:31.22 (34.81)     6:06.06 (34.84)     6:41.09 (35.03)
        7:16.51 (35.42)     7:52.29 (35.78)     8:27.78 (35.49)     9:02.81 (35.03)
 25 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:59.16Y   9:03.46 METS   
                  31.28     1:04.22 (32.94)     1:38.17 (33.95)     2:11.94 (33.77)
        2:46.13 (34.19)     3:20.19 (34.06)     3:54.41 (34.22)     4:28.39 (33.98)
        5:02.89 (34.50)     5:37.35 (34.46)     6:11.72 (34.37)     6:46.27 (34.55)
        7:20.78 (34.51)     7:55.82 (35.04)     8:30.50 (34.68)     9:03.46 (32.96)
 26 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  8:44.86    9:06.43 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.89 (33.45)     1:38.30 (34.41)     2:12.99 (34.69)
        2:47.53 (34.54)     3:22.01 (34.48)     3:56.63 (34.62)     4:31.70 (35.07)
        5:05.99 (34.29)     5:41.16 (35.17)     6:15.81 (34.65)     6:50.70 (34.89)
        7:25.14 (34.44)     7:59.62 (34.48)     8:32.15 (32.53)     9:06.43 (34.28)
 27 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:51.41Y   9:08.09 METS   
                  30.94     1:04.44 (33.50)     1:38.05 (33.61)     2:11.98 (33.93)
        2:46.38 (34.40)     3:20.72 (34.34)     3:55.35 (34.63)     4:29.97 (34.62)
        5:04.12 (34.15)     5:38.86 (34.74)     6:13.54 (34.68)     6:48.59 (35.05)
        7:23.70 (35.11)     7:59.16 (35.46)     8:33.83 (34.67)     9:08.09 (34.26)
 28 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:01.38Y   9:12.73 METS   
                  30.99     1:04.22 (33.23)     1:38.49 (34.27)     2:12.42 (33.93)
        2:46.82 (34.40)     3:21.64 (34.82)     3:56.43 (34.79)     4:31.37 (34.94)
        5:06.42 (35.05)     5:41.47 (35.05)     6:16.41 (34.94)     6:51.60 (35.19)
        7:26.91 (35.31)     8:02.24 (35.33)     8:37.47 (35.23)     9:12.73 (35.26)
 29 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   10:01.10Y  10:13.53        
                  30.34     1:05.63 (35.29)     1:37.71 (32.08)     2:20.68 (42.97)
        2:59.56 (38.88)     3:38.81 (39.25)     4:18.67 (39.86)     4:57.89 (39.22)
        5:38.04 (40.15)     6:17.64 (39.60)     6:57.91 (40.27)     7:37.83 (39.92)
        8:18.21 (40.38)     8:57.64 (39.43)     9:36.88 (39.24)    10:13.53 (36.65)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 15:48.67   7/22/2018 CJ Hinckley, Asphalt Green Un             
                15:44.89  OT Olympic Trials
                15:44.89  P66 Phillips
                15:59.99  OPEN Toyota Open
                16:05.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                17:40.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  17:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:24.24   15:56.81 OPEN   
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)     1:32.33 (32.15)     2:04.41 (32.08)
        2:36.35 (31.94)     3:08.47 (32.12)     3:40.46 (31.99)     4:12.76 (32.30)
        4:44.86 (32.10)     5:17.19 (32.33)     5:49.52 (32.33)     6:21.79 (32.27)
        6:54.00 (32.21)     7:25.95 (31.95)     7:58.04 (32.09)     8:29.95 (31.91)
        9:01.85 (31.90)     9:33.73 (31.88)    10:05.87 (32.14)    10:37.93 (32.06)
       11:09.71 (31.78)    11:41.63 (31.92)    12:13.80 (32.17)    12:46.07 (32.27)
       13:18.27 (32.20)    13:50.44 (32.17)    14:22.62 (32.18)    14:54.89 (32.27)
       15:26.84 (31.95)    15:56.81 (29.97)                                        
  2 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:41.41   16:15.04 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.03 (31.40)     1:31.52 (31.49)     2:03.20 (31.68)
        2:35.23 (32.03)     3:07.11 (31.88)     3:39.19 (32.08)     4:11.10 (31.91)
        4:43.22 (32.12)     5:15.09 (31.87)     5:47.32 (32.23)     6:19.74 (32.42)
        6:52.55 (32.81)     7:25.42 (32.87)     7:58.44 (33.02)     8:31.63 (33.19)
        9:05.06 (33.43)     9:37.86 (32.80)    10:10.46 (32.60)    10:43.96 (33.50)
       11:15.94 (31.98)    11:48.22 (32.28)    12:20.65 (32.43)    12:53.68 (33.03)
       13:27.15 (33.47)    14:00.66 (33.51)    14:34.27 (33.61)    15:08.13 (33.86)
       15:42.02 (33.89)    16:15.04 (33.02)                                        
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:27.16   16:18.70 METS   
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)     1:32.66 (32.17)     2:04.79 (32.13)
        2:36.86 (32.07)     3:08.86 (32.00)     3:40.91 (32.05)     4:12.91 (32.00)
        4:45.17 (32.26)     5:17.28 (32.11)     5:50.09 (32.81)     6:22.37 (32.28)
        6:54.66 (32.29)     7:26.87 (32.21)     7:58.60 (31.73)     8:30.78 (32.18)
        9:03.48 (32.70)     9:35.48 (32.00)    10:07.82 (32.34)    10:40.81 (32.99)
       11:13.41 (32.60)    11:47.06 (33.65)    12:20.33 (33.27)    12:54.17 (33.84)
       13:28.15 (33.98)    14:02.85 (34.70)    14:37.30 (34.45)    15:11.48 (34.18)
       15:45.23 (33.75)    16:18.70 (33.47)                                        
  4 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:26.70   16:35.80 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.54 (33.15)     1:36.82 (33.28)     2:10.62 (33.80)
        2:44.47 (33.85)     3:18.34 (33.87)     3:52.22 (33.88)     4:25.95 (33.73)
        4:59.51 (33.56)     5:32.97 (33.46)     6:06.05 (33.08)     6:39.30 (33.25)
        7:12.48 (33.18)     7:45.96 (33.48)     8:18.58 (32.62)     8:51.76 (33.18)
        9:24.40 (32.64)     9:57.35 (32.95)    10:30.17 (32.82)    11:03.23 (33.06)
       11:36.26 (33.03)    12:09.67 (33.41)    12:42.96 (33.29)    13:16.52 (33.56)
       13:50.07 (33.55)    14:23.70 (33.63)    14:57.25 (33.55)    15:31.50 (34.25)
       16:05.16 (33.66)    16:35.80 (30.64)                                        
  5 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:18.78   16:35.97 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.20 (32.07)     1:34.67 (32.47)     2:07.63 (32.96)
        2:40.71 (33.08)     3:13.91 (33.20)     3:47.23 (33.32)     4:21.07 (33.84)
        4:54.08 (33.01)     5:27.96 (33.88)     6:01.08 (33.12)     6:34.76 (33.68)
        7:08.15 (33.39)     7:42.16 (34.01)     8:15.87 (33.71)     8:49.84 (33.97)
        9:23.35 (33.51)     9:57.55 (34.20)    10:30.49 (32.94)    11:04.13 (33.64)
       11:37.10 (32.97)    12:11.17 (34.07)    12:44.27 (33.10)    13:18.63 (34.36)
       13:51.86 (33.23)    14:25.50 (33.64)    14:58.23 (32.73)    15:31.55 (33.32)
       16:04.58 (33.03)    16:35.97 (31.39)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:03.38   16:48.28 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.91 (32.75)     1:36.26 (33.35)     2:09.87 (33.61)
        2:43.68 (33.81)     3:17.56 (33.88)     3:51.54 (33.98)     4:25.66 (34.12)
        4:59.42 (33.76)     5:33.03 (33.61)     6:06.86 (33.83)     6:40.67 (33.81)
        7:14.25 (33.58)     7:48.21 (33.96)     8:22.14 (33.93)     8:55.98 (33.84)
        9:29.93 (33.95)    10:04.18 (34.25)    10:38.31 (34.13)    11:12.06 (33.75)
       11:46.27 (34.21)    12:20.15 (33.88)    12:54.17 (34.02)    13:28.12 (33.95)
       14:02.04 (33.92)    14:36.01 (33.97)    15:09.80 (33.79)    15:43.37 (33.57)
       16:16.77 (33.40)    16:48.28 (31.51)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:12.14   16:48.42 METS   
                  30.76     1:03.47 (32.71)     1:36.87 (33.40)     2:10.51 (33.64)
        2:44.43 (33.92)     3:18.25 (33.82)     3:52.24 (33.99)     4:26.18 (33.94)
        4:59.98 (33.80)     5:33.72 (33.74)     6:07.51 (33.79)     6:41.37 (33.86)
        7:15.38 (34.01)     7:49.37 (33.99)     8:23.39 (34.02)     8:57.09 (33.70)
        9:30.88 (33.79)    10:04.68 (33.80)    10:38.80 (34.12)    11:12.76 (33.96)
       11:46.60 (33.84)    12:20.52 (33.92)    12:54.38 (33.86)    13:28.31 (33.93)
       14:02.16 (33.85)    14:36.08 (33.92)    15:09.91 (33.83)    15:43.58 (33.67)
       16:16.83 (33.25)    16:48.42 (31.59)                                        
  8 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:22.81   16:55.27 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)     1:39.27 (34.27)     2:13.51 (34.24)
        2:47.81 (34.30)     3:21.82 (34.01)     3:56.06 (34.24)     4:30.05 (33.99)
        5:04.10 (34.05)     5:37.98 (33.88)     6:11.87 (33.89)     6:45.63 (33.76)
        7:19.53 (33.90)     7:53.44 (33.91)     8:27.31 (33.87)     9:01.15 (33.84)
        9:34.97 (33.82)    10:08.89 (33.92)    10:42.80 (33.91)    11:16.71 (33.91)
       11:50.46 (33.75)    12:24.17 (33.71)    12:58.01 (33.84)    13:32.12 (34.11)
       14:06.13 (34.01)    14:40.05 (33.92)    15:14.23 (34.18)    15:48.31 (34.08)
       16:20.22 (31.91)    16:55.27 (35.05)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:19.14   17:01.91 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.01 (33.00)     1:37.87 (33.86)     2:11.62 (33.75)
        2:45.92 (34.30)     3:19.94 (34.02)     3:54.08 (34.14)     4:28.25 (34.17)
        5:01.94 (33.69)     5:35.73 (33.79)     6:09.66 (33.93)     6:43.58 (33.92)
        7:17.62 (34.04)     7:51.61 (33.99)     8:25.79 (34.18)     9:00.04 (34.25)
        9:33.97 (33.93)    10:08.26 (34.29)    10:42.44 (34.18)    11:16.67 (34.23)
       11:50.89 (34.22)    12:25.34 (34.45)    13:00.02 (34.68)    13:34.65 (34.63)
       14:09.55 (34.90)    14:44.43 (34.88)    15:19.39 (34.96)    15:53.88 (34.49)
       16:28.16 (34.28)    17:01.91 (33.75)                                        
 10 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:19.09   17:11.92 METS   
                  30.76     1:03.99