Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/29/2019 11:50 AM
    2019 Metropolitan Long Course Junior Olympics - 7/26/2019 to 7/28/2019     
                         Sanction #: 190709, 190753-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 28.59   8/10/2005 Lia M. Neal at Eastern Zone Ag, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                33.49  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                36.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    30.71      30.53 ZONE   
  2 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.42      30.92 ZONE   
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.43      31.38 ZONE   
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.59      32.29 ZONE   
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR    33.16      32.38 ZONE   
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.28      32.67 ZONE   
  7 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.52      32.80 ZONE   
  8 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR           33.19      32.87 ZONE   
  9 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.65      33.21 ZONE   
 10 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.78      33.22 ZONE   
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.72      33.27 ZONE   
 12 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.79      33.44 ZONE   
 13 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.64      33.51 JO     
 14 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    34.24      33.52 JO     
 15 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.01      33.54 JO     
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 West Islip Swim-MR     31.72Y     33.55 JO     
 17 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.38      33.92 JO     
 18 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    33.94      33.94 JO     
 19 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.16      33.95 JO     
 20 Riva, Isabella M          10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    35.09      33.96 JO     
 21 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.40      34.12 JO     
 22 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.97      34.23 JO     
 23 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.43      34.31 JO     
 24 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.87      34.33 JO     
 25 Mazur, Katerina E         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.63      34.40 JO     
 25 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     34.70      34.40 JO     
 27 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.77      34.48 JO     
 28 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    35.72      34.56 JO     
 29 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.31      34.74 JO     
 30 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.04      34.98 JO     
 31 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.37      35.01 JO     
 32 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.46      35.04 JO     
 33 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 Heatwaves-MR           36.27      35.05 JO     
 34 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.20      35.09 JO     
 35 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.02      35.11 JO     
 36 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.46      35.12 JO     
 37 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.13      35.18 JO     
 38 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.51      35.24 JO     
 39 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.40      35.27 JO     
 40 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.69      35.28 JO     
 41 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.61      35.31 JO     
 42 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.26      35.33 JO     
 43 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      35.34 JO     
 44 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.04      35.43 JO     
 45 Hamm, Elithabeth R        10 West Islip Swim-MR     36.55      35.48 JO     
 46 Kong, Alicia S            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.00      35.49 JO     
 47 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.71      35.50 JO     
 48 Zakharova, Dasha          10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.25Y     35.56 JO     
 49 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.22      35.62 JO     
 50 Obstler, Sydney B         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.59      35.68 JO     
 51 Aydin, Zoey L             10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     36.22      35.71 JO     
 52 Zecar, Ivana M            10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.74      35.74 JO     
 53 Davis, Naomi              10 Connetquot Swim-MR     35.76      35.85 JO     
 54 Chan, Janai A             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.47      36.10 JO     
 55 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.29      36.15 JO     
 56 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.30      36.20 JO     
 57 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    35.64      36.63        
 58 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.18      36.86        
 59 Orner, Brooke E            9 Sachem Swim Club-MR    36.51      36.96        
 60 Bak, Julia                 8 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.04      37.02        
 61 Masella, Alexandra        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      37.18        
 62 Comisarow, Chloe           9 92nd Street Flyi-MR    35.11      37.23        
 63 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.91      37.28        
 -- Dewan, Sofia              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.56Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:02.11   1/13/2006 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:05.49   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:12.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:07.99    1:07.93 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)                                        
  2 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.17    1:10.70 ZONE   
                  33.61     1:10.70 (37.09)                                        
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.69    1:10.83 ZONE   
                  34.05     1:10.83 (36.78)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.14    1:12.04 ZONE   
                  33.64     1:12.04 (38.40)                                        
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  1:15.00    1:12.25 ZONE   
                  35.20     1:12.25 (37.05)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.81    1:12.35 ZONE   
                  34.02     1:12.35 (38.33)                                        
  7 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.64    1:12.49 ZONE   
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.22    1:12.58 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:12.58 (38.17)                                        
  9 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.58    1:12.75 ZONE   
                  35.71     1:12.75 (37.04)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.63    1:12.75 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:12.75 (37.64)                                        
 11 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.08    1:13.40 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)                                        
 12 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.35    1:13.53 JO     
                  34.87     1:13.53 (38.66)                                        
 13 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.72    1:13.54 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.54 (38.07)                                        
 14 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR         1:14.67    1:13.56 JO     
                  35.70     1:13.56 (37.86)                                        
 15 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.70    1:13.76 JO     
                  34.95     1:13.76 (38.81)                                        
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.01    1:14.07 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.07 (39.62)                                        
 17 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:17.74    1:14.20 JO     
                  34.70     1:14.20 (39.50)                                        
 18 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.32    1:14.23 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.23 (39.46)                                        
 19 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.73    1:14.24 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.24 (38.71)                                        
 20 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.19    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.25     1:14.94 (39.69)                                        
 21 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.58    1:15.15 JO     
                  36.18     1:15.15 (38.97)                                        
 22 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.37    1:15.82 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.82 (40.02)                                        
 23 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:16.89    1:15.90 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.90 (39.55)                                        
 24 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.86    1:16.13 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.13 (39.03)                                        
 25 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.36    1:16.30 JO     
                  36.53     1:16.30 (39.77)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:17.81    1:16.34 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.34 (39.84)                                        
 27 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.39    1:16.80 JO     
                  38.06     1:16.80 (38.74)                                        
 28 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.20    1:17.03 JO     
                  35.89     1:17.03 (41.14)                                        
 29 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:15.70    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.19 (40.40)                                        
 30 Riva, Isabella M          10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:19.43    1:17.28 JO     
                  37.58     1:17.28 (39.70)                                        
 31 Mazur, Katerina E         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.73    1:17.31 JO     
                  35.62     1:17.31 (41.69)                                        
 32 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.37    1:17.81 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.81 (41.17)                                        
 32 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:17.81 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.81 (40.39)                                        
 34 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:19.28    1:17.96 JO     
                  38.18     1:17.96 (39.78)                                        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.04    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.16 (40.63)                                        
 36 Gutierrez, Sophia E       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:19.94    1:18.17 JO     
 37 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.57    1:18.23 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.23 (40.95)                                        
 38 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.89    1:18.28 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.28 (41.35)                                        
 39 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.57    1:18.49 JO     
                  37.63     1:18.49 (40.86)                                        
 40 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:19.36    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.39     1:18.64 (41.25)                                        
 41 Chambless, Margaret J     10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.51    1:18.77 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.77 (40.45)                                        
 42 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.32    1:19.01 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.01 (42.14)                                        
 43 Bak, Julia                 8 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.65    1:19.67 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.67 (42.00)                                        
 44 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.31    1:19.76 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.76 (41.82)                                        
 45 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.52    1:19.88 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.88 (41.26)                                        
 46 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.56    1:19.93 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.93 (42.18)                                        
 47 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.06    1:20.68        
                  37.98     1:20.68 (42.70)                                        
 48 Davis, Naomi              10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:18.46    1:21.67        
                  39.10     1:21.67 (42.57)                                        
 49 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.55    1:21.89        
                  38.65     1:21.89 (43.24)                                        
 50 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.32    1:21.98        
                  37.90     1:21.98 (44.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:20.53   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR LCM Junio, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:20.53   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                2:36.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:51.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  2:36.70    2:33.12 ZONE   
                  34.74     1:13.79 (39.05)     1:54.49 (40.70)     2:33.12 (38.63)
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.68    2:33.75 ZONE   
                  35.96     1:15.92 (39.96)     1:56.49 (40.57)     2:33.75 (37.26)
  3 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.65    2:34.09 ZONE   
                  34.64     1:13.74 (39.10)     1:54.58 (40.84)     2:34.09 (39.51)
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.58    2:34.36 ZONE   
                  35.66     1:15.97 (40.31)     1:56.61 (40.64)     2:34.36 (37.75)
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.58    2:34.69 ZONE   
                  35.44     1:15.29 (39.85)     1:55.88 (40.59)     2:34.69 (38.81)
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.72    2:36.87 JO     
                  36.34     1:17.14 (40.80)     1:57.25 (40.11)     2:36.87 (39.62)
  7 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.25    2:37.17 JO     
                  34.46     1:15.45 (40.99)     1:56.51 (41.06)     2:37.17 (40.66)
  8 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.08    2:38.24 JO     
                  36.24     1:16.11 (39.87)     1:57.43 (41.32)     2:38.24 (40.81)
  9 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.38    2:38.97 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.86 (39.99)     1:57.40 (41.54)     2:38.97 (41.57)
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.97    2:39.71 JO     
                  36.48     1:17.18 (40.70)     1:59.37 (42.19)     2:39.71 (40.34)
 11 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:47.59    2:41.14 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.51 (41.29)     2:00.62 (43.11)     2:41.14 (40.52)
 12 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.57    2:41.51 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.23 (41.68)     2:01.40 (42.17)     2:41.51 (40.11)
 13 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.51    2:42.63 JO     
                  37.82     1:21.14 (43.32)     2:03.22 (42.08)     2:42.63 (39.41)
 14 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.86    2:42.68 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.47 (41.37)     2:01.47 (43.00)     2:42.68 (41.21)
 15 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.96    2:42.70 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.49 (41.66)     2:01.60 (42.11)     2:42.70 (41.10)
 16 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.69    2:42.92 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.60 (43.43)     2:02.87 (42.27)     2:42.92 (40.05)
 17 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.44    2:45.16 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.90 (43.04)     2:03.65 (43.75)     2:45.16 (41.51)
 18 Chambless, Margaret J     10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.38    2:45.91 JO     
                  39.51     1:22.46 (42.95)     2:05.28 (42.82)     2:45.91 (40.63)
 19 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.56    2:46.57 JO     
                  40.26     1:22.36 (42.10)     2:05.63 (43.27)     2:46.57 (40.94)
 20 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.33    2:47.51 JO     
                  37.81     1:20.61 (42.80)     2:05.09 (44.48)     2:47.51 (42.42)
 21 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.37    2:48.30 JO     
                  38.27     1:21.32 (43.05)     2:04.80 (43.48)     2:48.30 (43.50)
 22 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.85    2:48.67 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.63 (43.72)     2:06.61 (43.98)     2:48.67 (42.06)
 23 Law, Isabella Y           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.42    2:49.29 JO     
                  37.23     1:20.51 (43.28)     2:05.11 (44.60)     2:49.29 (44.18)
 24 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:27.33Y   2:49.69 JO     
                  38.02     1:21.40 (43.38)     2:06.97 (45.57)     2:49.69 (42.72)
 25 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.22    2:49.88 JO     
                  39.56     1:23.27 (43.71)     2:07.59 (44.32)     2:49.88 (42.29)
 26 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:46.64    2:50.44 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.83 (45.55)     2:10.62 (44.79)     2:50.44 (39.82)
 27 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:48.25    2:51.25 JO     
                  40.25     1:23.68 (43.43)     2:08.60 (44.92)     2:51.25 (42.65)
 28 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.46    2:51.83        
                  39.22     1:22.91 (43.69)     2:08.26 (45.35)     2:51.83 (43.57)
 29 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.58    2:52.73        
                  39.58     1:23.59 (44.01)     2:09.64 (46.05)     2:52.73 (43.09)
 30 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 Heatwaves-MR         2:50.80    2:55.18        
                  38.16     1:23.69 (45.53)     2:11.90 (48.21)     2:55.18 (43.28)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:59.03   6/30/2017 Claire J. Weinstein at Jeffrey, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 5:01.48   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                5:31.49  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  5:38.46    5:22.99 ZONE   
                  36.97     1:17.97 (41.00)     2:00.10 (42.13)     2:41.60 (41.50)
        3:22.94 (41.34)     4:03.94 (41.00)     4:44.57 (40.63)     5:22.99 (38.42)
  2 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:46.56    5:24.78 ZONE   
                  37.77     1:19.67 (41.90)     2:01.02 (41.35)     2:42.77 (41.75)
        3:23.11 (40.34)     4:04.91 (41.80)     4:44.68 (39.77)     5:24.78 (40.10)
  3 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:34.84    5:25.20 ZONE   
                  35.30     1:16.38 (41.08)     1:57.63 (41.25)     2:39.12 (41.49)
        3:20.32 (41.20)     4:03.24 (42.92)     4:44.16 (40.92)     5:25.20 (41.04)
  4 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:35.75    5:27.95 ZONE   
                  37.69     1:19.87 (42.18)     2:02.01 (42.14)     2:44.56 (42.55)
        3:26.99 (42.43)     4:09.38 (42.39)     4:50.55 (41.17)     5:27.95 (37.40)
  5 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:34.10    5:27.98 ZONE   
                  37.42     1:19.16 (41.74)     2:01.77 (42.61)     2:44.31 (42.54)
        3:26.64 (42.33)     4:09.76 (43.12)     4:50.03 (40.27)     5:27.98 (37.95)
  6 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:34.04    5:29.69 ZONE   
                  36.63     1:17.73 (41.10)     1:59.81 (42.08)     2:41.63 (41.82)
        3:23.82 (42.19)     4:06.75 (42.93)     4:49.29 (42.54)     5:29.69 (40.40)
  7 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:36.88    5:31.71 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.14 (40.75)     1:58.90 (41.76)     2:42.10 (43.20)
        3:25.16 (43.06)     4:08.71 (43.55)     4:51.00 (42.29)     5:31.71 (40.71)
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:52.84    5:36.61 JO     
                  36.59     1:17.54 (40.95)     2:00.11 (42.57)     2:44.22 (44.11)
        3:27.51 (43.29)     4:11.69 (44.18)     4:54.96 (43.27)     5:36.61 (41.65)
  9 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  5:40.29    5:39.00 JO     
                  36.51     1:18.13 (41.62)     2:02.58 (44.45)     2:46.52 (43.94)
        3:30.94 (44.42)     4:15.12 (44.18)     4:59.10 (43.98)     5:39.00 (39.90)
 10 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:49.39    5:39.04 JO     
                  37.87     1:19.80 (41.93)     2:03.21 (43.41)     2:47.44 (44.23)
        3:32.10 (44.66)     4:16.37 (44.27)     4:59.73 (43.36)     5:39.04 (39.31)
 11 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:36.94Y   5:39.42 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.18 (43.52)     2:06.87 (44.69)     2:50.68 (43.81)
        3:34.23 (43.55)     4:18.37 (44.14)     4:59.87 (41.50)     5:39.42 (39.55)
 12 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.49    5:40.05 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.82 (44.31)     2:06.46 (43.64)     2:50.12 (43.66)
        3:33.00 (42.88)     4:17.41 (44.41)     4:59.93 (42.52)     5:40.05 (40.12)
 13 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.22    5:41.73 JO     
                  36.17     1:17.95 (41.78)     2:00.61 (42.66)     2:44.83 (44.22)
        3:28.75 (43.92)     4:13.21 (44.46)     4:58.28 (45.07)     5:41.73 (43.45)
 14 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:57.69    5:42.93 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.82 (43.35)     2:06.35 (44.53)     2:49.75 (43.40)
        3:33.59 (43.84)     4:17.03 (43.44)     5:00.44 (43.41)     5:42.93 (42.49)
 15 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.44    5:51.91 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.59 (43.11)     2:06.17 (44.58)     2:50.62 (44.45)
        3:36.24 (45.62)     4:22.53 (46.29)     5:07.63 (45.10)     5:51.91 (44.28)
 16 Lam, Koiip                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.96    6:00.24        
                  39.98     1:24.27 (44.29)     2:10.94 (46.67)     2:56.19 (45.25)
        3:41.75 (45.56)     4:29.40 (47.65)   6:00.24 (1:30.84)                    
 17 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.10    6:04.64        
                  39.50     1:24.29 (44.79)     2:10.67 (46.38)     2:57.61 (46.94)
        3:44.68 (47.07)     4:32.10 (47.42)     5:19.31 (47.21)     6:04.64 (45.33)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 33.10    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 Eastern Zone, WEST-MR      
     LC JO's: * 33.68   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                    
                39.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                42.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.05      35.47 ZONE   
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.38      36.12 ZONE   
  3 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.40      36.30 ZONE   
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.28      37.85 ZONE   
  5 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.75      38.36 ZONE   
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    38.79      38.69 ZONE   
  7 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.83      38.76 ZONE   
  8 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.40      38.78 ZONE   
  9 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.03      38.86 ZONE   
 10 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.97      38.93 ZONE   
 11 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR    40.11      38.99 ZONE   
 12 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.78      39.00 ZONE   
 13 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.67      39.13 ZONE   
 14 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    39.19      39.16 ZONE   
 14 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.31      39.16 ZONE   
 16 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.47      39.43 JO     
 17 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.01      39.47 JO     
 18 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.90      40.04 JO     
 19 Gutierrez, Sophia E       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    40.30      40.18 JO     
 20 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    41.77      40.19 JO     
 21 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.99      40.30 JO     
 22 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.44      40.36 JO     
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.24      40.66 JO     
 24 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      41.56      40.74 JO     
 25 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     40.81      40.95 JO     
 26 Dewan, Sofia              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.71      41.00 JO     
 27 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.40      41.18 JO     
 28 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     41.28      41.22 JO     
 29 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.29      41.23 JO     
 30 Hamm, Elithabeth R        10 West Islip Swim-MR     42.65      41.34 JO     
 31 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.73      41.35 JO     
 32 McCall, Veronica           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.62      41.52 JO     
 33 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.75      41.61 JO     
 34 Steriti, Laila J          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.57      41.97 JO     
 35 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.69      42.09 JO     
 36 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.72      42.30 JO     
 36 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.86      42.30 JO     
 38 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR           42.55      42.67 JO     
 39 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.60      42.92        
 40 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.62Y     43.01        
 41 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.60      43.07        
 42 Hayes, Allison E           9 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.83      43.13        
 42 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    41.23      43.13        
 44 Wilcox, Avery             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    42.59      43.43        
 45 Tybur, Malo               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.56      43.49        
 46 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.16Y     43.75        
 47 Flouras, Anastasia         9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.53      44.16        
 48 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    41.59      44.78        
 49 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.30      45.24        
 50 Maymin, Edele E           10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.66Y     45.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:10.95    6/7/2003 Sara GibersoN at 2003-MR LIAC', BASC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:10.96   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:24.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:33.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.47    1:16.52 ZONE   
                  37.45     1:16.52 (39.07)                                        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.25    1:17.88 ZONE   
                  38.75     1:17.88 (39.13)                                        
  3 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.11    1:19.26 ZONE   
                  38.18     1:19.26 (41.08)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.54    1:22.33 ZONE   
                  39.37     1:22.33 (42.96)                                        
  5 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.30    1:22.46 ZONE   
                  41.22     1:22.46 (41.24)                                        
  6 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:29.01    1:23.20 ZONE   
                  41.29     1:23.20 (41.91)                                        
  7 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:26.75    1:23.63 ZONE   
                  40.74     1:23.63 (42.89)                                        
  8 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:28.15    1:24.07 ZONE   
                  41.20     1:24.07 (42.87)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.53    1:24.21 ZONE   
                  41.26     1:24.21 (42.95)                                        
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.46    1:24.27 ZONE   
                  41.04     1:24.27 (43.23)                                        
 11 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.22    1:24.52 JO     
                  41.49     1:24.52 (43.03)                                        
 12 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:26.07    1:24.63 JO     
                  41.38     1:24.63 (43.25)                                        
 13 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:28.57    1:25.02 JO     
                  41.81     1:25.02 (43.21)                                        
 14 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.70    1:25.17 JO     
                  41.39     1:25.17 (43.78)                                        
 15 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.01    1:25.47 JO     
                  41.91     1:25.47 (43.56)                                        
 16 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.37    1:25.56 JO     
                  42.32     1:25.56 (43.24)                                        
 17 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:26.08    1:26.67 JO     
                  41.66     1:26.67 (45.01)                                        
 18 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.92    1:26.94 JO     
                  42.04     1:26.94 (44.90)                                        
 19 McCall, Veronica           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.39    1:27.01 JO     
                  43.29     1:27.01 (43.72)                                        
 20 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  1:28.23    1:27.14 JO     
                  43.78     1:27.14 (43.36)                                        
 21 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:28.15    1:27.16 JO     
                  41.64     1:27.16 (45.52)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.23    1:27.34 JO     
                  42.06     1:27.34 (45.28)                                        
 23 Dewan, Sofia              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.05    1:27.91 JO     
                  42.29     1:27.91 (45.62)                                        
 24 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:28.63    1:28.16 JO     
                  42.80     1:28.16 (45.36)                                        
 25 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.08    1:29.36 JO     
                  44.54     1:29.36 (44.82)                                        
 26 Steriti, Laila J          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.67    1:29.69 JO     
                  43.45     1:29.69 (46.24)                                        
 26 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.62    1:29.69 JO     
                  44.15     1:29.69 (45.54)                                        
 28 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.09    1:29.80 JO     
                  43.78     1:29.80 (46.02)                                        
 29 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:30.26    1:29.90 JO     
                  43.22     1:29.90 (46.68)                                        
 30 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.43    1:30.00 JO     
                  44.05     1:30.00 (45.95)                                        
 31 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:29.43    1:30.34 JO     
                  44.40     1:30.34 (45.94)                                        
 32 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.98    1:30.60 JO     
                  44.12     1:30.60 (46.48)                                        
 33 Hayes, Allison E           9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.79    1:31.30 JO     
                  44.90     1:31.30 (46.40)                                        
 34 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:31.89    1:31.33 JO     
                  44.62     1:31.33 (46.71)                                        
 35 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:28.29    1:31.53 JO     
                  44.99     1:31.53 (46.54)                                        
 36 Chambless, Margaret J     10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.09    1:31.58 JO     
                  45.35     1:31.58 (46.23)                                        
 37 Wilcox, Avery             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:32.04    1:31.63 JO     
                  44.44     1:31.63 (47.19)                                        
 38 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR         1:32.20    1:31.84 JO     
                  44.20     1:31.84 (47.64)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:28.55    1:32.03 JO     
                  45.02     1:32.03 (47.01)                                        
 40 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.69    1:32.21 JO     
                  45.14     1:32.21 (47.07)                                        
 41 Davis, Naomi              10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:32.31    1:33.50        
                  45.34     1:33.50 (48.16)                                        
 42 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.31    1:33.63        
                  45.36     1:33.63 (48.27)                                        
 43 Flouras, Anastasia         9 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.47    1:33.80        
                  44.78     1:33.80 (49.02)                                        
 44 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.83    1:34.29        
                  45.15     1:34.29 (49.14)                                        
 45 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.49    1:35.49        
                  46.88     1:35.49 (48.61)                                        
 46 Bak, Julia                 8 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.97    1:36.04        
                  47.12     1:36.04 (48.92)                                        
 47 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.12    1:38.28        
                  47.82     1:38.28 (50.46)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.01         DQ        
      False start
                  38.42          DQ (39.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 36.94   8/10/2005 ANNIE ZHU at Eastern Zone Age, LGAC-MR       
     LC JO's: * 37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
                44.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                49.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.45      39.93 ZONE   
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    40.57      40.32 ZONE   
  3 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    44.25      42.82 ZONE   
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    43.41      43.45 ZONE   
  5 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     45.75      43.63 ZONE   
  6 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    43.89      43.65 ZONE   
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    44.64      43.81 ZONE   
  8 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.22      43.89 ZONE   
  9 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    46.42      44.92 JO     
 10 Washburn, Lelia C         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    46.84      44.99 JO     
 11 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    45.34      45.18 JO     
 12 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.76      45.23 JO     
 13 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.21      45.56 JO     
 14 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      46.48      45.60 JO     
 14 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR    44.74      45.60 JO     
 16 Galang, Kameron R         10 New York City Pa-MR    46.16      45.82 JO     
 17 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.37      46.52 JO     
 18 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.23      46.62 JO     
 19 Chin, Amanda K            10 Heatwaves-MR           47.09      46.73 JO     
 20 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR    46.49      46.76 JO     
 20 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    47.00      46.76 JO     
 22 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 Islanders Aquati-MR    41.44Y     46.84 JO     
 23 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.47      46.86 JO     
 24 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.27      47.25 JO     
 25 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.12      47.33 JO     
 26 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.31      47.36 JO     
 27 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    46.27      47.55 JO     
 28 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.05      47.68 JO     
 29 McCall, Veronica           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.34      47.76 JO     
 30 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.60      47.84 JO     
 31 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.30      47.98 JO     
 32 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    47.59      48.05 JO     
 33 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    47.81      48.19 JO     
 34 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.85      48.22 JO     
 35 Finerty, Ella K           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    47.55      48.34 JO     
 36 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.97      48.37 JO     
 37 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR        48.54      48.42 JO     
 38 Flores, Isabella M        10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    49.46      48.47 JO     
 38 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    49.10      48.47 JO     
 40 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     47.87      48.56 JO     
 41 Kolenik, Mary-patricia    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.82      48.65 JO     
 42 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    49.34      48.89 JO     
 43 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.06      49.04 JO     
 44 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR           49.15      49.10 JO     
 45 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 Heatwaves-MR           48.55      49.16 JO     
 46 Flouras, Anastasia         9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    48.26      49.76        
 47 Decasseres, Brianna O      8 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.42      50.04        
 48 Maymin, Edele E           10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.32      55.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:19.11   5/22/2005 Annie Zhu at Badger May LC Mee, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:36.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:45.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.66    1:27.73 ZONE   
                  41.03     1:27.73 (46.70)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:29.48    1:28.01 ZONE   
                  41.45     1:28.01 (46.56)                                        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:37.25    1:32.46 ZONE   
                  43.87     1:32.46 (48.59)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:33.90    1:35.84 ZONE   
                  44.92     1:35.84 (50.92)                                        
  5 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:37.12    1:36.13 ZONE   
                  46.12     1:36.13 (50.01)                                        
  6 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:35.87    1:36.69 JO     
                  45.37     1:36.69 (51.32)                                        
  7 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:44.01    1:37.65 JO     
                  46.88     1:37.65 (50.77)                                        
  8 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:44.20    1:38.35 JO     
                  47.11     1:38.35 (51.24)                                        
  9 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:41.45    1:38.68 JO     
                  45.12     1:38.68 (53.56)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:39.56    1:38.75 JO     
                  47.51     1:38.75 (51.24)                                        
 11 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.00    1:38.76 JO     
                  47.76     1:38.76 (51.00)                                        
 12 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:44.38    1:38.78 JO     
                  48.49     1:38.78 (50.29)                                        
 13 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:38.40    1:38.88 JO     
                  44.93     1:38.88 (53.95)                                        
 14 Washburn, Lelia C         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:43.78    1:39.26 JO     
                  48.43     1:39.26 (50.83)                                        
 15 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:35.71    1:39.57 JO     
                  47.16     1:39.57 (52.41)                                        
 16 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:45.00    1:40.78 JO     
                  46.86     1:40.78 (53.92)                                        
 17 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.56    1:41.44 JO     
                  48.56     1:41.44 (52.88)                                        
 18 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:41.08    1:41.45 JO     
                  50.07     1:41.45 (51.38)                                        
 19 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  1:44.26    1:42.14 JO     
                  49.81     1:42.14 (52.33)                                        
 20 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:38.79    1:42.43 JO     
                  49.92     1:42.43 (52.51)                                        
 21 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:39.51    1:42.57 JO     
                  49.74     1:42.57 (52.83)                                        
 22 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:41.80    1:42.74 JO     
                  49.05     1:42.74 (53.69)                                        
 23 Galang, Kameron R         10 New York City Pa-MR  1:43.04    1:43.22 JO     
                  48.14     1:43.22 (55.08)                                        
 24 Lam, Koiip                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.99    1:43.34 JO     
                  49.82     1:43.34 (53.52)                                        
 25 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:44.73    1:44.34 JO     
                  49.56     1:44.34 (54.78)                                        
 26 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:43.99    1:44.73 JO     
                  51.02     1:44.73 (53.71)                                        
 27 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.90    1:44.92 JO     
                  48.80     1:44.92 (56.12)                                        
 28 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.70    1:45.84        
                  50.03     1:45.84 (55.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 31.02    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 Eastern Zone, WEST-MR      
     LC JO's: * 31.13   7/28/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                36.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                40.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.74      34.53 ZONE   
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.45      34.83 ZONE   
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.07      35.03 ZONE   
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    34.66      35.07 ZONE   
  5 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.08      35.17 ZONE   
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.67      35.57 ZONE   
  7 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR    37.64      36.12 ZONE   
  8 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.25      36.18 ZONE   
  9 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     37.27      36.25 ZONE   
 10 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.24      36.27 ZONE   
 11 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.38      36.45 ZONE   
 12 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR        37.27      36.71 ZONE   
 13 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.47      37.49 JO     
 14 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    38.57      37.64 JO     
 15 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.99      37.68 JO     
 16 Nicholas, Tess A          10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    38.86      37.70 JO     
 17 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.32      37.81 JO     
 18 Riva, Isabella M          10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    38.73      37.86 JO     
 19 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR    37.80      37.89 JO     
 20 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.11      38.00 JO     
 21 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    39.10      38.20 JO     
 22 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    40.50      38.52 JO     
 23 Davis, Naomi              10 Connetquot Swim-MR     39.76      38.72 JO     
 24 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.17      38.74 JO     
 25 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.57      38.89 JO     
 26 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.68      39.25 JO     
 27 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.57      39.43 JO     
 28 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.38      39.59 JO     
 28 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.10      39.59 JO     
 30 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.15      39.71 JO     
 31 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.98      39.72 JO     
 32 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    40.52      39.83 JO     
 33 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.52      39.86 JO     
 34 Platti, Grace             10 Connetquot Swim-MR     40.11      39.87 JO     
 35 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.91      39.90 JO     
 36 Kolenik, Mary-patricia    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.80      39.99 JO     
 37 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     39.75      40.06 JO     
 38 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.02      40.98        
 39 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR           40.34      41.14        
 40 Flouras, Anastasia         9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.28      41.34        
 41 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.04Y     41.97        
 -- Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 Eastern Zone, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:09.99   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:25.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:35.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.31    1:15.53 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:15.53 (40.61)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:18.22    1:18.21 ZONE   
                  37.39     1:18.21 (40.82)                                        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.87    1:18.28 ZONE   
                  36.93     1:18.28 (41.35)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.49    1:18.47 ZONE   
                  37.96     1:18.47 (40.51)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.76    1:19.00 ZONE   
                  37.21     1:19.00 (41.79)                                        
  6 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.26    1:19.78 ZONE   
                  36.75     1:19.78 (43.03)                                        
  7 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.16    1:20.14 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:20.14 (41.17)                                        
  8 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.12    1:20.62 ZONE   
                  36.37     1:20.62 (44.25)                                        
  9 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.16    1:21.95 ZONE   
                  37.50     1:21.95 (44.45)                                        
 10 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:23.98    1:22.15 ZONE   
                  37.76     1:22.15 (44.39)                                        
 11 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.59    1:22.68 ZONE   
                  39.52     1:22.68 (43.16)                                        
 12 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.45    1:24.24 ZONE   
                  40.85     1:24.24 (43.39)                                        
 13 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:23.07    1:24.74 ZONE   
                  40.38     1:24.74 (44.36)                                        
 14 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.02    1:26.31 JO     
                  41.65     1:26.31 (44.66)                                        
 15 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.80Y   1:27.14 JO     
                  41.49     1:27.14 (45.65)                                        
 16 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.19    1:27.51 JO     
                  39.50     1:27.51 (48.01)                                        
 17 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:33.33    1:28.76 JO     
                  41.29     1:28.76 (47.47)                                        
 18 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.31    1:29.24 JO     
                  41.98     1:29.24 (47.26)                                        
 19 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  1:33.05    1:29.78 JO     
                  42.87     1:29.78 (46.91)                                        
 20 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.08    1:29.92 JO     
                  41.21     1:29.92 (48.71)                                        
 21 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.15    1:30.33 JO     
                  40.88     1:30.33 (49.45)                                        
 22 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:31.86    1:30.38 JO     
                  42.34     1:30.38 (48.04)                                        
 23 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.17    1:30.93 JO     
                  43.66     1:30.93 (47.27)                                        
 24 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.26    1:31.46 JO     
                  41.71     1:31.46 (49.75)                                        
 25 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.91    1:32.17 JO     
                  42.90     1:32.17 (49.27)                                        
 26 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.19    1:32.51 JO     
                  40.74     1:32.51 (51.77)                                        
 27 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:24.46Y   1:34.31 JO     
                  42.95     1:34.31 (51.36)                                        
 28 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.46    1:35.68 JO     
                  43.64     1:35.68 (52.04)                                        
 29 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:33.96    1:37.22        
 30 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:21.88Y   1:39.42        
                  45.96     1:39.42 (53.46)                                        
 -- Kolenik, Mary-patricia    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:35.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  41.23          DQ (49.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:34.29   7/15/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
     LC JO's: * 2:34.94   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                2:57.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:58.12    2:50.41 ZONE   
                  37.61     1:23.02 (45.41)     2:11.20 (48.18)     2:50.41 (39.21)
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  2:54.43    2:51.84 ZONE   
                  35.49     1:21.30 (45.81)     2:14.13 (52.83)     2:51.84 (37.71)
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.08    2:52.65 ZONE   
                  37.23     1:20.27 (43.04)     2:14.16 (53.89)     2:52.65 (38.49)
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.98    2:55.77 ZONE   
                  37.17     1:20.63 (43.46)     2:17.41 (56.78)     2:55.77 (38.36)
  5 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.29    2:55.91 ZONE   
                  35.85     1:20.58 (44.73)     2:13.45 (52.87)     2:55.91 (42.46)
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:57.97    2:56.54 ZONE   
                  37.23     1:22.93 (45.70)     2:17.35 (54.42)     2:56.54 (39.19)
  7 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:58.30    2:57.00 ZONE   
                  38.51     1:23.42 (44.91)     2:18.14 (54.72)     2:57.00 (38.86)
  8 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:10.08    2:58.25 JO     
                  39.06     1:26.18 (47.12)     2:18.28 (52.10)     2:58.25 (39.97)
  9 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.76    2:59.61 JO     
                  35.72     1:22.07 (46.35)     2:20.43 (58.36)     2:59.61 (39.18)
 10 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:01.10    3:00.80 JO     
                  39.74     1:27.59 (47.85)     2:22.43 (54.84)     3:00.80 (38.37)
 11 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   3:04.65    3:00.85 JO     
                  37.33     1:24.12 (46.79)     2:20.26 (56.14)     3:00.85 (40.59)
 12 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:58.04    3:01.17 JO     
                  39.61     1:27.79 (48.18)     2:21.23 (53.44)     3:01.17 (39.94)
 13 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:03.25    3:01.23 JO     
                  39.31     1:29.29 (49.98)     2:22.02 (52.73)     3:01.23 (39.21)
 14 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:10.18    3:01.50 JO     
                  40.23     1:27.38 (47.15)     2:20.55 (53.17)     3:01.50 (40.95)
 15 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:02.39    3:02.33 JO     
                  40.30     1:26.90 (46.60)     2:19.81 (52.91)     3:02.33 (42.52)
 16 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:02.61    3:02.47 JO     
                  38.91     1:25.39 (46.48)     2:21.73 (56.34)     3:02.47 (40.74)
 17 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:05.76    3:03.93 JO     
                  40.39     1:27.00 (46.61)     2:23.98 (56.98)     3:03.93 (39.95)
 18 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.15    3:04.44 JO     
                  39.32     1:26.90 (47.58)     2:22.14 (55.24)     3:04.44 (42.30)
 19 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:09.75    3:04.55 JO     
                  42.12     1:29.54 (47.42)     2:24.00 (54.46)     3:04.55 (40.55)
 20 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.39    3:04.76 JO     
                  37.68     1:23.74 (46.06)     2:21.86 (58.12)     3:04.76 (42.90)
 21 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.97    3:05.63 JO     
                  42.91     1:30.34 (47.43)     2:23.45 (53.11)     3:05.63 (42.18)
 22 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  3:13.80    3:05.85 JO     
                  41.69     1:31.10 (49.41)     2:22.92 (51.82)     3:05.85 (42.93)
 23 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:12.74    3:07.21 JO     
                  44.30     1:27.70 (43.40)     2:27.58 (59.88)     3:07.21 (39.63)
 24 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  3:11.23    3:07.74 JO     
                  40.29     1:27.13 (46.84)     2:22.48 (55.35)     3:07.74 (45.26)
 25 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:13.19    3:07.79 JO     
                  38.99     1:26.76 (47.77)     2:26.45 (59.69)     3:07.79 (41.34)
 26 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:14.81    3:08.42 JO     
                  45.12     1:29.10 (43.98)     2:28.21 (59.11)     3:08.42 (40.21)
 27 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.28    3:10.12 JO     
                  44.35     1:34.55 (50.20)     2:30.86 (56.31)     3:10.12 (39.26)
 28 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:10.73    3:11.40 JO     
                  39.75     1:28.22 (48.47)   2:29.99 (1:01.77)     3:11.40 (41.41)
 29 Chambless, Margaret J     10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:14.14    3:14.35 JO     
                  50.26     1:38.29 (48.03)     2:35.55 (57.26)     3:14.35 (38.80)
 30 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:15.12    3:15.89 JO     
                  46.10     1:38.52 (52.42)     2:33.85 (55.33)     3:15.89 (42.04)
 31 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:10.06    3:17.20        
                  45.03     1:37.89 (52.86)     2:37.10 (59.21)     3:17.20 (40.10)
 -- Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  3:11.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  44.55     1:33.44 (48.89)     2:28.11 (54.67)          DQ (45.89)
 -- Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  3:12.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.67     1:28.64 (46.97)     2:26.67 (58.03)          DQ (40.18)
 -- Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:49.67Y        DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.25     1:33.15 (48.90)     2:31.70 (58.55)          DQ (40.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:08.33    6/4/2016 LIAC   M. Connor, R. Fried, Z., LIAC-MR    
                          Brita, B. Ye                                     
     LC JO's: * 2:08.55   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.63    2:10.41        
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Jiang, Lori 10                 
     3) Torres, Sofia R 10              4) Arnall, Ines M 10              
                  32.44     1:05.58 (33.14)     1:38.67 (33.09)     2:10.41 (31.74)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:18.91    2:12.22        
     1) Medina, Ava M 10                2) Murray, Chelsea E 10           
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 10       4) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10         
                  32.91     1:05.32 (32.41)     1:38.43 (33.11)     2:12.22 (33.79)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.70    2:16.18        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
     3) Kong, Alicia S 10               4) Wu, Natalie 10                 
                  34.27     1:07.46 (33.19)     1:42.39 (34.93)     2:16.18 (33.79)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:16.87    2:16.92        
     1) Harkins, Morgan P 10            2) Williamson, Blessing S 10      
     3) Hui, Rachel W 10                4) Petrovic, Sydney B 10          
                  33.50     1:07.76 (34.26)     1:45.40 (37.64)     2:16.92 (31.52)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:20.53    2:17.15        
     1) Lim Laurie, Maia K 10           2) Johnson, Evangeline N 9        
     3) Ross Allen, Zoe F 10            4) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10            
                  35.67     1:09.00 (33.33)     1:44.17 (35.17)     2:17.15 (32.98)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:11.96    2:17.96        
     1) Brady, Meghan E 10              2) Zakharova, Dasha 10            
     3) Micena, Kallie 10               4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10         
                  33.60     1:14.14 (40.54)     1:44.14 (30.00)     2:17.96 (33.82)
  7 New York City Parks-MR  'A'                       2:18.17    2:18.49        
     1) Lam, Kylie L 10                 2) Galang, Kameron R 10           
     3) Galang, Anniston C 9            4) Crisostomo, Samantha 10        
                  33.15     1:09.08 (35.93)     1:47.54 (38.46)     2:18.49 (30.95)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.97    2:20.51        
     1) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10           2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Patan, Kayra 10                 4) Kitlowski, Kathryn J 10        
                  35.59     1:10.81 (35.22)     1:45.16 (34.35)     2:20.51 (35.35)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:35.74    2:22.43        
     1) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10          2) Garatina, Kaylee M 10          
     3) Spencer-Edwards, Lauren A 8     4) Crane, Naomi C 9               
                  33.45     1:16.79 (43.34)     1:48.11 (31.32)     2:22.43 (34.32)
 10 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               2:20.35    2:22.50        
     1) Ramirez, Lily L 10              2) Comisarow, Chloe 9             
     3) Birch, Elizabeth K 8            4) Lin, Orly 10                   
                  35.25     1:09.94 (34.69)     1:48.13 (38.19)     2:22.50 (34.37)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:08.77Y   2:23.54        
     1) Steriti, Laila J 10             2) Masella, Alexandra 10          
     3) Hoffman, Alixe E 10             4) Kretchmer, Delilah 10          
                  36.47     1:12.26 (35.79)     1:48.44 (36.18)     2:23.54 (35.10)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:28.89    2:24.53        
     1) Obstler, Sydney B 10            2) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 10      
     3) Barnecut, Alysse M 10           4) Dewan, Sofia 10                
                  34.61     1:12.22 (37.61)     1:51.13 (38.91)     2:24.53 (33.40)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:32.62    2:25.92        
     1) Olsen, Liv I 10                 2) Weinstein, Mary J 9            
     3) Decasseres, Brianna O 8         4) Kang, Sunny 9                  
                  34.69     1:13.78 (39.09)     1:51.26 (37.48)     2:25.92 (34.66)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:31.44Y   2:26.16        
     1) Aydin, Zoey L 10                2) Garretson, Phoebe N 10         
     3) Cinek, Alexandra 8              4) Maymin, Edele E 10             
                  35.47     1:13.73 (38.26)     1:49.59 (35.86)     2:26.16 (36.57)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:32.30    2:31.65        
     1) Flouras, Anastasia 9            2) Zhang, Emma 10                 
     3) Cagno, Lucia P 10               4) Bak, Julia 8                   
                  37.02     1:13.98 (36.96)     1:56.15 (42.17)     2:31.65 (35.50)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.81   X2:26.06        
     1) Lee, Yuna 10                    2) Kong, Athena 10                
     3) Chambless, Margaret J 10        4) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
                  36.47     1:12.43 (35.96)     1:49.25 (36.82)     2:26.06 (36.81)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:28.11   X2:27.60        
     1) Law, Isabella Y 10              2) Davidoff, Sadie C 10           
     3) Hayes, Allison E 9              4) Lam, Koiip 10                  
                  37.75     1:14.17 (36.42)     1:51.62 (37.45)     2:27.60 (35.98)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 WEST  Y. Collmar, K. Chen, M., WEST-MR     
                         Lee, J. Jiang                                     
     LC JO's: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:55.39    4:48.48        
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Jiang, Lori 10                 
     3) Torres, Sofia R 10              4) Arnall, Ines M 10              
                  34.90   1:13.09 (1:13.09)     1:47.41 (34.32)   2:25.74 (1:12.65)
        3:00.17 (34.43)   3:39.73 (1:13.99)     4:12.16 (32.43)   4:48.48 (1:08.75)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:02.77    4:50.26        
     1) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10          2) Medina, Ava M 10               
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 10       4) Murray, Chelsea E 10           
                  34.94   1:12.81 (1:12.81)     1:47.46 (34.65)   2:26.36 (1:13.55)
        3:00.59 (34.23)   3:38.33 (1:11.97)     4:11.90 (33.57)   4:50.26 (1:11.93)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:50.65    5:07.20        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10          
     3) Kitlowski, Kathryn J 10         4) Wu, Natalie 10                 
                  36.75   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     1:54.49 (37.10)   2:35.94 (1:18.55)
        3:13.05 (37.11)   3:53.90 (1:17.96)     4:28.47 (34.57)   5:07.20 (1:13.30)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       5:19.34    5:09.66        
     1) Harkins, Morgan P 10            2) Williamson, Blessing S 10      
     3) Petrovic, Sydney B 10           4) Hui, Rachel W 10               
                  35.59   1:14.74 (1:14.74)     1:52.40 (37.66)   2:33.31 (1:18.57)
        3:13.22 (39.91)   3:56.81 (1:23.50)     4:30.43 (33.62)   5:09.66 (1:12.85)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:12.21    5:09.96        
     1) Johnson, Evangeline N 9         2) Lim Laurie, Maia K 10          
     3) Dewan, Sofia 10                 4) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10            
                  36.67   1:16.10 (1:16.10)     1:54.93 (38.83)   2:38.05 (1:21.95)
        3:14.02 (35.97)   3:55.06 (1:17.01)     4:30.72 (35.66)   5:09.96 (1:14.90)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:58.18    5:10.58        
     1) Brady, Meghan E 10              2) Micena, Kallie 10              
     3) Zakharova, Dasha 10             4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10         
                  35.92   1:16.34 (1:16.34)     1:54.92 (38.58)   2:37.53 (1:21.19)
                          4:05.31 (1:27.78)     4:31.75 (26.44)   5:10.58 (1:05.27)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:15.94    5:17.09        
     1) Mazur, Katerina E 10            2) Davidoff, Sadie C 10           
     3) Lee, Yuna 10                    4) Chambless, Margaret J 10       
                  36.98   1:18.19 (1:18.19)     1:55.78 (37.59)   2:37.84 (1:19.65)
        3:15.70 (37.86)   3:57.47 (1:19.63)     4:35.29 (37.82)   5:17.09 (1:19.62)
  8 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               5:15.31    5:17.94        
     1) Lin, Orly 10                    2) Comisarow, Chloe 9             
     3) Zecar, Ivana M 10               4) Ramirez, Lily L 10             
                  36.05   1:16.10 (1:16.10)                                        
            3:17.69 ( )         4:01.59 ( )     4:38.48 (36.89)   5:17.94 (1:16.35)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:30.89    5:33.81        
     1) Ross Allen, Zoe F 10            2) Won, Cecilia S 10              
     3) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 10       4) Obstler, Sydney B 10           
                  38.17   1:19.50 (1:19.50)     2:02.14 (42.64)   2:48.36 (1:28.86)
        3:29.11 (40.75)   4:13.28 (1:24.92)     4:50.75 (37.47)   5:33.81 (1:20.53)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:39.48    5:39.91        
     1) Flouras, Anastasia 9            2) Yin-Westbay, Eva 10            
     3) Zhang, Emma 10                  4) Bak, Julia 8                   
                  40.49                             2:04.02 ( )         2:54.12 ( )
        3:29.13 (35.01)   4:17.77 (1:23.65)     4:56.48 (38.71)   5:39.91 (1:22.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:31.55   X5:14.98        
     1) Sawyer, Victoria R 10           2) Law, Isabella Y 10             
     3) Strabuk, Summer R 9             4) Patan, Kayra 10                
                  36.97   1:17.89 (1:17.89)     1:56.34 (38.45)   2:39.51 (1:21.62)
        3:17.33 (37.82)   4:00.77 (1:21.26)     4:36.34 (35.57)   5:14.98 (1:14.21)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:46.31Y  X5:16.86        
     1) Kong, Athena 10                 2) Kong, Alicia S 10              
     3) Hayes, Allison E 9              4) Lam, Koiip 10                  
                  38.22   1:19.62 (1:19.62)     1:57.18 (37.56)   2:40.05 (1:20.43)
        3:17.15 (37.10)   3:59.19 (1:19.14)     4:36.68 (37.49)   5:16.86 (1:17.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:22.08   7/25/2014 WEST  J. Jiang, M. Lee, K. Che, WEST-MR    
                         n, Y. Collmar                                     
     LC JO's: * 2:22.08   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Jiang, M Lee, K Chen, Y Collmar                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.49    2:25.41        
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Torres, Sofia R 10             
     3) Jiang, Lori 10                  4) Arnall, Ines M 10              
                  36.61     1:19.44 (42.83)     1:53.70 (34.26)     2:25.41 (31.71)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:35.47    2:31.20        
     1) Johnson, Evangeline N 9         2) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10            
     3) Ross Allen, Zoe F 10            4) Dewan, Sofia 10                
                  39.95     1:20.11 (40.16)     1:57.43 (37.32)     2:31.20 (33.77)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:35.73    2:32.98        
     1) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10          2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 10      
     3) Medina, Ava M 10                4) Murray, Chelsea E 10           
                  38.57     1:23.55 (44.98)     1:59.77 (36.22)     2:32.98 (33.21)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.39    2:33.10        
     1) Brady, Meghan E 10              2) Micena, Kallie 10              
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10          4) Zakharova, Dasha 10            
                  38.62     1:22.58 (43.96)     1:58.25 (35.67)     2:33.10 (34.85)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:33.16    2:33.42        
     1) Lee, Yuna 10                    2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Wu, Natalie 10                  4) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
                  42.95     1:23.65 (40.70)     1:59.87 (36.22)     2:33.42 (33.55)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:43.31    2:36.02        
     1) Harkins, Morgan P 10            2) Jabir, Laila R 10              
     3) Williamson, Blessing S 10       4) Hui, Rachel W 10               
                  38.55     1:27.84 (49.29)     2:04.25 (36.41)     2:36.02 (31.77)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:25.98Y   2:43.03        
     1) Hoffman, Alixe E 10             2) McCall, Veronica 9             
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 10             4) Kretchmer, Delilah 10          
                  40.00     1:28.66 (48.66)     2:07.93 (39.27)     2:43.03 (35.10)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:44.67    2:44.88        
     1) Cagno, Lucia P 10               2) Zhang, Emma 10                 
     3) Flouras, Anastasia 9            4) Bak, Julia 8                   
                  46.27     1:28.73 (42.46)     2:08.37 (39.64)     2:44.88 (36.51)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:33.90    2:45.17        
     1) Hayes, Allison E 9              2) Kong, Athena 10                
     3) Kolenik, Mary-patricia 10       4) Peitler, Maya 10               
                  42.92     1:29.63 (46.71)     2:09.51 (39.88)     2:45.17 (35.66)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:50.89    2:46.90        
     1) Lim Laurie, Maia K 10           2) Barnecut, Alysse M 10          
     3) Obstler, Sydney B 10            4) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 10      
                  40.49     1:28.71 (48.22)     2:09.73 (41.02)     2:46.90 (37.17)
 11 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               2:46.23    2:47.70        
     1) Comisarow, Chloe 9              2) Lin, Orly 10                   
     3) Ramirez, Lily L 10              4) Zecar, Ivana M 10              
                  43.04     1:32.09 (49.05)     2:10.97 (38.88)     2:47.70 (36.73)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:50.64    2:48.11        
     1) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10          2) Garatina, Kaylee M 10          
     3) Spencer-Edwards, Lauren A 8     4) Crane, Naomi C 9               
                  43.13     1:32.09 (48.96)     2:13.58 (41.49)     2:48.11 (34.53)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:28.79Y   2:54.48        
     1) Garretson, Phoebe N 10          2) Aydin, Zoey L 10               
     3) Cinek, Alexandra 8              4) Paltag, Gabriela 10            
                  43.85     1:37.44 (53.59)     2:17.41 (39.97)     2:54.48 (37.07)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:48.58   X2:47.21        
     1) Davidoff, Sadie C 10            2) Lam, Koiip 10                  
     3) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10           4) Patan, Kayra 10                
                  42.27     1:31.09 (48.82)     2:13.06 (41.97)     2:47.21 (34.15)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:42.49        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chambless, Margaret J 10        2) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
     3) Kitlowski, Kathryn J 10         4) Kong, Alicia S 10              
                  43.72     1:31.51 (47.79)     2:13.43 (41.92)          DQ (33.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 27.75   7/27/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
                29.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.95      28.28 ZONE   
  2 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.93      28.68 ZONE   
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.21      28.90 ZONE   
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.66      29.13 ZONE   
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    29.24      29.21 ZONE   
  6 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.98      29.23 ZONE   
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.91      29.59 ZONE   
  8 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.35      29.63 ZONE   
  9 Valerio, Sara A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.30      29.75 JO     
 10 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.75      29.81 JO     
 11 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.71      30.04 JO     
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.38      30.05 JO     
 13 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.20      30.07 JO     
 14 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.79      30.10 JO     
 15 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.81      30.15 JO     
 16 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.01      30.20 JO     
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.62      30.24 JO     
 18 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.18      30.25 JO     
 19 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR    30.60      30.35 JO     
 20 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    30.70      30.38 JO     
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.60      30.42 JO     
 21 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.14Y     30.42 JO     
 23 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.74      30.47 JO     
 23 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR    30.21      30.47 JO     
 25 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.13      30.58 JO     
 26 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.78Y     30.60 JO     
 27 Correa, Olivia            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.36Y     30.63 JO     
 28 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.03      30.70 JO     
 29 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.31      30.71 JO     
 30 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.81Y     30.84 JO     
 31 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.86      31.00        
 32 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.71      31.03        
 33 Zhao, Felicity E          12 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.41Y     31.10        
 34 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.39Y     31.12        
 35 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.84Y     31.15        
 36 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.07Y     31.23        
 37 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.04Y     31.29        
 38 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.46      31.33        
 39 Moran, Laura A            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.38Y     31.37        
 40 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.84Y     31.41        
 41 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.98Y     31.48        
 42 Dabo, Mariama F           12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.99Y     31.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: *   56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:00.11   7/26/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                1:04.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:07.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.63    1:00.11*ZONE   
                  29.13     1:00.11 (30.98)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.58    1:02.61 ZONE   
                  30.48     1:02.61 (32.13)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.30    1:02.78 ZONE   
                  30.06     1:02.78 (32.72)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.26    1:02.87 ZONE   
                  30.17     1:02.87 (32.70)                                        
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.26    1:03.08 ZONE   
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.55    1:03.29 ZONE   
                  30.11     1:03.29 (33.18)                                        
  7 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.66    1:04.13 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:04.13 (33.76)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.69Y   1:04.15 ZONE   
                  31.24     1:04.15 (32.91)                                        
  9 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.54    1:04.25 ZONE   
                  31.18     1:04.25 (33.07)                                        
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.98    1:04.32 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:04.32 (33.48)                                        
 11 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.49    1:04.52 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:04.52 (33.47)                                        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:04.57 ZONE   
                  31.60     1:04.57 (32.97)                                        
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.54    1:04.69 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:04.69 (33.64)                                        
 14 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.88    1:04.78 JO     
                  31.46     1:04.78 (33.32)                                        
 15 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.76    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.13 (33.33)                                        
 15 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.83    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.13 (33.83)                                        
 17 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.90    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.77 (34.13)                                        
 18 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.65    1:05.89 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.89 (34.50)                                        
 19 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.61Y   1:05.91 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)                                        
 20 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.09Y   1:06.06 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.06 (34.72)                                        
 21 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.28    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.22 (34.25)                                        
 22 Valerio, Sara A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.12Y   1:06.65 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.65 (34.85)                                        
 23 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.41Y   1:06.89 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.89 (34.92)                                        
 24 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.90    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.20     1:06.90 (34.70)                                        
 25 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.58Y   1:07.02 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.02 (34.83)                                        
 26 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.40    1:07.08 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.08 (35.07)                                        
 27 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.82    1:07.12 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.12 (34.49)                                        
 28 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.10Y   1:07.33        
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)                                        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.34Y   1:07.39        
                  32.46     1:07.39 (34.93)                                        
 30 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.74Y   1:07.52        
                  32.05     1:07.52 (35.47)                                        
 31 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.55Y   1:07.53        
 32 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.56Y   1:07.55        
                  32.49     1:07.55 (35.06)                                        
 33 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.03    1:07.73        
                  32.75     1:07.73 (34.98)                                        
 34 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.40Y   1:08.35        
                  33.03     1:08.35 (35.32)                                        
 35 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.06Y   1:09.20        
                  33.86     1:09.20 (35.34)                                        
 36 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.53Y   1:10.10        
                  32.79     1:10.10 (37.31)                                        
 37 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR    58.44Y   1:10.15        
                  32.33     1:10.15 (37.82)                                        
 38 Edge, Lauren E            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.45Y   1:10.25        
                  33.96     1:10.25 (36.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:09.10   7/27/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
     LC JO's: * 2:09.10   7/27/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                2:19.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:28.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.19    2:09.10*ZONE   
                  29.82     1:01.84 (32.02)     1:35.41 (33.57)     2:09.10 (33.69)
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.91    2:14.11 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:05.19 (33.79)     1:39.88 (34.69)     2:14.11 (34.23)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.77    2:14.86 ZONE   
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:40.22 (35.93)     2:14.86 (34.64)
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.77    2:15.10 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:05.16 (34.00)     1:40.22 (35.06)     2:15.10 (34.88)
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:19.44    2:17.15 ZONE   
                  30.86     1:05.45 (34.59)     1:41.03 (35.58)     2:17.15 (36.12)
  6 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.06    2:17.44 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:05.14 (34.30)     1:41.20 (36.06)     2:17.44 (36.24)
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.69    2:18.44 ZONE   
                  32.97     1:08.82 (35.85)     1:44.08 (35.26)     2:18.44 (34.36)
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.32    2:18.44 ZONE   
                  31.38     1:05.91 (34.53)     1:42.39 (36.48)     2:18.44 (36.05)
  9 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.29    2:18.45 ZONE   
                  31.63     1:06.57 (34.94)     1:42.58 (36.01)     2:18.45 (35.87)
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.26    2:18.91 ZONE   
                  30.81     1:05.14 (34.33)     1:41.79 (36.65)     2:18.91 (37.12)
 11 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.52    2:19.06 ZONE   
                  32.22     1:07.76 (35.54)     1:43.79 (36.03)     2:19.06 (35.27)
 12 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.90    2:19.07 ZONE   
                  32.35     1:07.69 (35.34)     1:44.12 (36.43)     2:19.07 (34.95)
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.58    2:19.72 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.30 (35.09)     1:43.16 (36.86)     2:19.72 (36.56)
 14 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.84    2:20.68 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.60 (36.02)     1:45.40 (36.80)     2:20.68 (35.28)
 15 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.91Y   2:20.84 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.31 (35.64)     1:44.60 (35.29)     2:20.84 (36.24)
 16 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.33    2:21.14 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.01 (36.05)     1:44.83 (36.82)     2:21.14 (36.31)
 17 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.56    2:21.17 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.09 (36.08)     1:46.29 (37.20)     2:21.17 (34.88)
 18 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.19    2:21.71 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.74 (36.15)     1:45.47 (36.73)     2:21.71 (36.24)
 19 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.83    2:24.15 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)     1:46.32 (37.59)     2:24.15 (37.83)
 20 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.18Y   2:24.57 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.09 (36.46)     1:47.54 (37.45)     2:24.57 (37.03)
 21 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.57    2:24.93 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.93 (36.40)     1:46.87 (37.94)     2:24.93 (38.06)
 22 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:11.29Y   2:25.36 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.61 (36.61)     1:47.54 (37.93)     2:25.36 (37.82)
 23 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.90Y   2:25.73 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.24 (37.72)     1:50.18 (37.94)     2:25.73 (35.55)
 24 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.97    2:25.81 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.38 (37.58)     1:48.60 (38.22)     2:25.81 (37.21)
 25 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.26    2:26.27 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.29 (36.83)     1:48.14 (38.85)     2:26.27 (38.13)
 26 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.16    2:26.73 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.98 (37.19)     1:48.93 (37.95)     2:26.73 (37.80)
 27 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:06.54Y   2:26.75 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.77 (37.63)     1:49.24 (38.47)     2:26.75 (37.51)
 28 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:11.87Y   2:27.62 JO     
                  33.58   2:27.62 (1:54.04)                                        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.92    2:28.20        
                  32.92     1:09.22 (36.30)     1:47.93 (38.71)     2:28.20 (40.27)
 30 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.06    2:29.49        
                  34.32     1:12.78 (38.46)     1:52.03 (39.25)     2:29.49 (37.46)
 31 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.51Y   2:30.73        
                  33.26     1:11.30 (38.04)     1:51.00 (39.70)     2:30.73 (39.73)
 32 Edge, Lauren E            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.87    2:32.05        
                  33.92     1:11.99 (38.07)     1:52.57 (40.58)     2:32.05 (39.48)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:30.21   6/22/2018 Mary K. McKenna at 2018 MR LIE, LIE-MR     
     LC JO's: * 4:34.25   7/26/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                4:55.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:15.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.72    4:34.25*ZONE   
                  31.56     1:05.63 (34.07)     1:40.17 (34.54)     2:15.28 (35.11)
        2:50.08 (34.80)     3:25.70 (35.62)     4:00.34 (34.64)     4:34.25 (33.91)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.97    4:36.84 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:06.41 (34.59)     1:41.64 (35.23)     2:17.13 (35.49)
        2:52.41 (35.28)     3:28.03 (35.62)     4:02.88 (34.85)     4:36.84 (33.96)
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.01    4:37.78 ZONE   
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)     1:42.38 (35.40)     2:17.68 (35.30)
        2:53.04 (35.36)     3:28.43 (35.39)     4:03.82 (35.39)     4:37.78 (33.96)
  4 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.84    4:45.26 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:09.37 (36.28)     1:45.34 (35.97)     2:21.56 (36.22)
        2:58.09 (36.53)     3:34.47 (36.38)     4:10.20 (35.73)     4:45.26 (35.06)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.51    4:50.57 ZONE   
                  33.12     1:09.47 (36.35)     1:46.11 (36.64)     2:23.39 (37.28)
        3:00.35 (36.96)     3:37.56 (37.21)     4:14.31 (36.75)     4:50.57 (36.26)
  6 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.71    4:52.63 ZONE   
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)     1:44.78 (36.68)     2:22.17 (37.39)
        2:59.76 (37.59)     3:37.94 (38.18)     4:16.16 (38.22)     4:52.63 (36.47)
  7 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.88    4:52.81 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:10.03 (36.63)     1:47.42 (37.39)     2:24.68 (37.26)
        3:02.44 (37.76)     3:39.68 (37.24)     4:16.77 (37.09)     4:52.81 (36.04)
  8 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.68    4:54.14 ZONE   
                  32.90     1:09.22 (36.32)     1:46.19 (36.97)     2:23.52 (37.33)
        3:00.28 (36.76)     3:39.47 (39.19)     4:17.80 (38.33)     4:54.14 (36.34)
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:57.27    4:54.61 ZONE   
                  32.69     1:08.88 (36.19)     1:46.42 (37.54)     2:24.28 (37.86)
        3:02.02 (37.74)     3:39.89 (37.87)     4:17.67 (37.78)     4:54.61 (36.94)
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.11    4:54.94 ZONE   
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)     1:48.61 (38.02)     2:26.76 (38.15)
        3:04.41 (37.65)     3:42.18 (37.77)     4:19.54 (37.36)     4:54.94 (35.40)
 11 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:57.05    4:55.38 ZONE   
                  32.90     1:09.50 (36.60)     1:46.30 (36.80)     2:23.78 (37.48)
        3:01.23 (37.45)     3:39.75 (38.52)     4:18.31 (38.56)     4:55.38 (37.07)
 12 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.56    4:55.63 ZONE   
                  33.37     1:10.08 (36.71)     1:48.02 (37.94)     2:25.79 (37.77)
        3:03.71 (37.92)     3:41.55 (37.84)     4:19.25 (37.70)     4:55.63 (36.38)
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.65    4:56.00 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.51 (36.41)     1:46.66 (37.15)     2:24.82 (38.16)
        3:02.85 (38.03)     3:41.41 (38.56)     4:18.79 (37.38)     4:56.00 (37.21)
 14 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.74    4:56.37 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.44 (37.20)     1:48.08 (37.64)     2:25.83 (37.75)
        3:03.80 (37.97)     3:41.56 (37.76)     4:19.25 (37.69)     4:56.37 (37.12)
 15 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.43    4:58.74 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.47 (37.21)     1:49.29 (37.82)     2:27.08 (37.79)
        3:05.16 (38.08)     3:43.54 (38.38)     4:21.75 (38.21)     4:58.74 (36.99)
 16 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:01.90    4:59.53 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.55 (36.56)     1:47.63 (38.08)     2:26.49 (38.86)
        3:05.21 (38.72)     3:43.73 (38.52)     4:22.76 (39.03)     4:59.53 (36.77)
 17 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:10.92    5:02.11 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.92 (36.91)     1:48.51 (38.59)     2:27.45 (38.94)
        3:06.30 (38.85)     3:45.59 (39.29)     4:24.35 (38.76)     5:02.11 (37.76)
 18 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:12.50    5:04.29 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.81 (37.90)     1:51.07 (39.26)     2:30.29 (39.22)
        3:09.20 (38.91)     3:48.93 (39.73)     4:27.89 (38.96)     5:04.29 (36.40)
 19 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:38.07Y   5:04.47 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.45 (37.83)     1:51.55 (39.10)     2:30.23 (38.68)
        3:08.66 (38.43)     3:47.54 (38.88)     4:26.03 (38.49)     5:04.47 (38.44)
 20 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.77    5:04.80 JO     
                  34.19     1:11.67 (37.48)     1:50.59 (38.92)     2:29.61 (39.02)
        3:08.47 (38.86)     3:47.68 (39.21)     4:26.81 (39.13)     5:04.80 (37.99)
 21 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:48.21Y   5:05.54 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.60 (38.33)     1:51.76 (39.16)     2:30.87 (39.11)
        3:09.77 (38.90)     3:49.13 (39.36)     4:27.92 (38.79)     5:05.54 (37.62)
 22 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:14.24    5:06.83 JO     
                  34.11     1:11.40 (37.29)     1:50.35 (38.95)     2:29.78 (39.43)
        3:09.80 (40.02)     3:50.11 (40.31)     4:29.12 (39.01)     5:06.83 (37.71)
 23 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:54.41Y   5:06.91 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.08 (39.46)     1:54.25 (39.17)     2:33.56 (39.31)
        3:13.04 (39.48)     3:52.67 (39.63)     4:30.74 (38.07)     5:06.91 (36.17)
 24 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.48    5:07.04 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)     1:51.27 (38.71)     2:30.62 (39.35)
        3:09.92 (39.30)     3:49.79 (39.87)     4:28.70 (38.91)     5:07.04 (38.34)
 25 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.01Y   5:07.63 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.29 (38.68)     1:52.77 (39.48)     2:32.36 (39.59)
        3:11.52 (39.16)     3:50.89 (39.37)     4:29.97 (39.08)     5:07.63 (37.66)
 26 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.76    5:08.14 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.37 (38.08)     1:50.23 (38.86)     2:30.25 (40.02)
        3:09.92 (39.67)     3:50.08 (40.16)     4:29.66 (39.58)     5:08.14 (38.48)
 27 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.16    5:09.36 JO     
                  36.10     1:13.92 (37.82)     1:53.52 (39.60)     2:33.14 (39.62)
        3:12.71 (39.57)     3:52.63 (39.92)     4:31.68 (39.05)     5:09.36 (37.68)
 28 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:07.41    5:10.11 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.95 (38.99)     1:53.59 (39.64)     2:33.44 (39.85)
        3:12.92 (39.48)     3:53.35 (40.43)     4:32.71 (39.36)     5:10.11 (37.40)
 29 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:51.43Y   5:11.29 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.80 (38.70)     1:52.34 (39.54)     2:32.59 (40.25)
        3:12.51 (39.92)     3:53.30 (40.79)     4:32.89 (39.59)     5:11.29 (38.40)
 30 Correa, Olivia            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:09.94    5:12.18 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.80 (38.14)     1:53.38 (40.58)     2:32.63 (39.25)
        3:13.41 (40.78)     3:53.41 (40.00)     4:33.96 (40.55)     5:12.18 (38.22)
 31 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:46.31Y   5:12.33 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.80 (40.26)     1:55.63 (39.83)     2:35.72 (40.09)
        3:15.45 (39.73)     3:55.18 (39.73)     4:34.90 (39.72)     5:12.33 (37.43)
 32 Calone, Eliana R          11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:12.60    5:12.46 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.63 (38.54)     1:52.51 (39.88)     2:32.52 (40.01)
        3:12.93 (40.41)     3:53.15 (40.22)     4:33.43 (40.28)     5:12.46 (39.03)
 33 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:09.22    5:12.48 JO     
                                  20.41 ( )                             2:35.68 ( )
        3:15.85 (40.17)     3:55.84 (39.99)     4:35.30 (39.46)     5:12.48 (37.18)
 34 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:15.49    5:14.98 JO     
                  34.40                             1:53.10 ( )   3:55.20 (2:02.10)
      5:14.98 (1:19.78)                                                            
 35 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:52.58Y   5:16.56        
                  34.85     1:13.88 (39.03)     1:54.90 (41.02)     2:36.78 (41.88)
        3:17.28 (40.50)     3:57.92 (40.64)     4:38.62 (40.70)     5:16.56 (37.94)
 36 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:55.50Y   5:16.73        
                  35.96     1:15.87 (39.91)     1:56.10 (40.23)     2:36.74 (40.64)
        3:17.37 (40.63)     3:58.07 (40.70)     4:38.36 (40.29)     5:16.73 (38.37)
 37 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:50.44Y   5:19.77        
                  35.92     1:15.74 (39.82)     1:56.70 (40.96)     2:37.51 (40.81)
        3:18.26 (40.75)     3:59.02 (40.76)     4:39.81 (40.79)     5:19.77 (39.96)
 38 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:51.84Y   5:20.87        
                  36.87     1:17.38 (40.51)     1:58.58 (41.20)     2:39.97 (41.39)
        3:21.29 (41.32)     4:02.10 (40.81)     4:42.40 (40.30)     5:20.87 (38.47)
 39 Edge, Lauren E            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:14.53    5:22.46        
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)     1:53.93 (40.21)     2:35.54 (41.61)
        3:17.48 (41.94)     3:59.81 (42.33)     4:41.81 (42.00)     5:22.46 (40.65)
 40 Buono, Sarina L           12 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:55.19Y   5:27.15        
                  35.61     1:16.07 (40.46)     1:57.67 (41.60)     2:39.85 (42.18)
        3:22.55 (42.70)     4:04.76 (42.21)     4:46.84 (42.08)     5:27.15 (40.31)
 41 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:53.23Y   5:43.00        
                  37.05     1:17.33 (40.28)     1:58.67 (41.34)     2:42.56 (43.89)
        3:28.17 (45.61)     4:14.80 (46.63)     5:00.51 (45.71)     5:43.00 (42.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 30.24    8/7/2006 Liz Pelton  at USS Speedo, BAD-MR            
     LC JO's: * 30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton                           
                34.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.24      32.55 ZONE   
  2 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    33.72      33.07 ZONE   
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.64      33.09 ZONE   
  4 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.83      33.45 ZONE   
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    34.44      33.50 ZONE   
  6 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.72      33.56 ZONE   
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.23      34.01 ZONE   
  8 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.73Y     34.38 ZONE   
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.30Y     34.39 ZONE   
 10 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.69      34.45 ZONE   
 11 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.81      34.48 ZONE   
 12 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.59      34.52 ZONE   
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.47      34.55 ZONE   
 14 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.37      34.81 JO     
 15 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.69      34.92 JO     
 16 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.27Y     34.96 JO     
 17 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.96      35.05 JO     
 18 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.67      35.11 JO     
 19 Bao, Hanyu                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.83Y     35.18 JO     
 20 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.98Y     35.50 JO     
 21 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.97      35.60 JO     
 22 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.43Y     35.76 JO     
 23 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.94      35.78 JO     
 24 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.99      35.88 JO     
 25 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.60      35.95 JO     
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.57Y     35.97 JO     
 27 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.93      36.01        
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.61Y     36.38        
 29 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.43Y     36.45        
 29 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.46Y     36.45        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.95Y     36.56        
 32 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.01Y     36.66        
 33 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.96      36.84        
 34 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.33Y     37.38        
 35 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR    31.46Y     38.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: * 1:07.59   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:13.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:18.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.29    1:08.24 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:08.24 (34.91)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.63    1:09.06 ZONE   
                  34.21     1:09.06 (34.85)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.43    1:12.04 ZONE   
                  34.82     1:12.04 (37.22)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.44    1:12.08 ZONE   
                  34.85     1:12.08 (37.23)                                        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.24    1:12.29 ZONE   
                  35.30     1:12.29 (36.99)                                        
  6 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.94    1:12.61 ZONE   
                  34.94     1:12.61 (37.67)                                        
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.08    1:12.77 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:12.77 (37.60)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.23Y   1:13.47 ZONE   
                  36.31     1:13.47 (37.16)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:13.41    1:13.86 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.86 (38.65)                                        
 10 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.26    1:13.91 JO     
                  36.20     1:13.91 (37.71)                                        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.96    1:13.92 JO     
                  35.56     1:13.92 (38.36)                                        
 12 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:16.35    1:14.27 JO     
                  36.15     1:14.27 (38.12)                                        
 13 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.54    1:14.29 JO     
                  36.13     1:14.29 (38.16)                                        
 14 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.65    1:14.32 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.32 (38.16)                                        
 15 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.65    1:14.35 JO     
                  36.04     1:14.35 (38.31)                                        
 16 Feld, Tessa S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.26    1:14.52 JO     
                  35.96     1:14.52 (38.56)                                        
 17 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.78    1:14.81 JO     
                  36.54     1:14.81 (38.27)                                        
 18 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.81    1:15.22 JO     
                  36.39     1:15.22 (38.83)                                        
 19 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:16.70    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.25 (38.75)                                        
 20 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.08    1:15.53 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.53 (39.36)                                        
 21 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.45    1:15.54 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.54 (38.90)                                        
 22 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.76    1:15.69 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.69 (39.21)                                        
 23 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.73    1:15.84 JO     
 24 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.39    1:15.90 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.90 (38.98)                                        
 25 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.73Y   1:16.25 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.25 (39.52)                                        
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.89    1:16.43 JO     
                  37.28     1:16.43 (39.15)                                        
 27 Hsu, Katherine K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.19    1:16.74 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.74 (39.86)                                        
 28 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.30    1:16.77 JO     
                  37.34     1:16.77 (39.43)                                        
 29 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.61    1:17.25 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.25 (40.32)                                        
 30 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.00    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.30 (39.88)                                        
 31 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.03    1:17.51 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.51 (39.75)                                        
 32 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.55    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.21     1:17.56 (40.35)                                        
 33 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.87    1:17.63 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.63 (40.00)                                        
 34 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.70    1:17.76 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.76 (39.79)                                        
 35 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.64Y   1:17.99 JO     
                  38.62     1:17.99 (39.37)                                        
 36 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:06.69Y   1:18.03 JO     
                  38.25     1:18.03 (39.78)                                        
 37 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.03    1:18.04 JO     
                  38.04     1:18.04 (40.00)                                        
 38 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.14    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.59     1:18.23 (39.64)                                        
 39 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.12    1:19.20        
                  38.70     1:19.20 (40.50)                                        
 40 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.81    1:19.23        
                  38.24     1:19.23 (40.99)                                        
 41 Moran, Laura A            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.89S   1:19.67        
                  38.95     1:19.67 (40.72)                                        
 42 Steiner, Nicole M         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.24    1:20.57        
                  39.89     1:20.57 (40.68)                                        
 43 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.75Y   1:20.88        
                  38.46     1:20.88 (42.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: * 2:25.64   7/28/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                2:36.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.41    2:25.64*ZONE   
                  35.47     1:11.59 (36.12)     1:48.48 (36.89)     2:25.64 (37.16)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.71    2:29.34 ZONE   
                  35.06     1:13.30 (38.24)     1:51.85 (38.55)     2:29.34 (37.49)
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.00    2:33.65 ZONE   
                  35.90     1:15.18 (39.28)     1:55.28 (40.10)     2:33.65 (38.37)
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:38.60    2:34.04 ZONE   
                  36.29     1:15.82 (39.53)     1:55.60 (39.78)     2:34.04 (38.44)
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.19    2:35.27 ZONE   
                  36.23     1:15.48 (39.25)     1:55.72 (40.24)     2:35.27 (39.55)
  6 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.04    2:36.13 ZONE   
                  36.81     1:15.91 (39.10)     1:56.06 (40.15)     2:36.13 (40.07)
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.67    2:36.42 ZONE   
                  37.32     1:17.34 (40.02)     1:57.80 (40.46)     2:36.42 (38.62)
  8 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.11    2:36.73 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.93 (39.71)     1:57.73 (40.80)     2:36.73 (39.00)
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.93    2:36.89 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.55 (39.55)     1:57.25 (40.70)     2:36.89 (39.64)
 10 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:38.03    2:37.67 JO     
                  37.04     1:17.32 (40.28)     1:57.91 (40.59)     2:37.67 (39.76)
 11 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.12    2:37.98 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.46 (39.96)     1:57.88 (41.42)     2:37.98 (40.10)
 12 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.05    2:38.72 JO     
                  37.69     1:18.21 (40.52)     1:58.78 (40.57)     2:38.72 (39.94)
 13 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.25    2:39.67 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.16 (40.05)     1:59.03 (40.87)     2:39.67 (40.64)
 14 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.17    2:41.03 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.34 (41.01)     1:59.78 (41.44)     2:41.03 (41.25)
 15 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:41.71    2:41.33 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.27 (40.16)     1:59.10 (41.83)     2:41.33 (42.23)
 16 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.35    2:41.48 JO     
                  38.73     1:19.84 (41.11)     2:01.25 (41.41)     2:41.48 (40.23)
 17 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:44.04    2:41.78 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.89 (41.28)     2:01.96 (42.07)     2:41.78 (39.82)
 18 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.39    2:42.16 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.22 (41.41)     2:01.84 (42.62)     2:42.16 (40.32)
 19 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.03    2:42.69 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.20 (41.38)     2:01.47 (42.27)     2:42.69 (41.22)
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:49.74    2:42.82 JO     
                  39.22     1:21.72 (42.50)     2:03.45 (41.73)     2:42.82 (39.37)
 21 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.39    2:43.27 JO     
                  37.75     1:18.90 (41.15)     2:01.50 (42.60)     2:43.27 (41.77)
 22 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.86    2:43.76 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.04 (41.27)   2:43.76 (1:23.72)                    
 23 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:47.47    2:43.82 JO     
                  39.51     1:21.26 (41.75)     2:03.24 (41.98)     2:43.82 (40.58)
 24 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:46.77    2:44.61 JO     
                  38.44     1:20.46 (42.02)     2:03.16 (42.70)     2:44.61 (41.45)
 25 Hsu, Katherine K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.43    2:44.94 JO     
                  38.90     1:20.40 (41.50)     2:03.45 (43.05)     2:44.94 (41.49)
 26 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:49.14    2:45.11 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.54 (42.31)     2:03.52 (42.98)     2:45.11 (41.59)
 27 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.99    2:45.49 JO     
                  39.46     1:21.52 (42.06)     2:04.12 (42.60)     2:45.49 (41.37)
 28 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.35    2:45.90 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.74 (42.43)     2:04.08 (42.34)     2:45.90 (41.82)
 29 Bao, Hanyu                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.27    2:46.14 JO     
                  39.14     1:20.94 (41.80)     2:03.67 (42.73)     2:46.14 (42.47)
 30 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.38    2:46.53 JO     
                  39.93     1:22.44 (42.51)     2:05.88 (43.44)     2:46.53 (40.65)
 31 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.67    2:46.92 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.08 (42.91)     2:05.67 (43.59)     2:46.92 (41.25)
 32 Cani, Ema                 12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:48.08    2:47.09 JO     
                  40.63     1:22.67 (42.04)     2:05.75 (43.08)     2:47.09 (41.34)
 33 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.94    2:47.48 JO     
                  40.25     1:22.60 (42.35)     2:06.68 (44.08)     2:47.48 (40.80)
 34 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.81Y   2:47.93 JO     
                  40.13     1:22.50 (42.37)     2:06.16 (43.66)     2:47.93 (41.77)
 35 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:50.31    2:48.09 JO     
                  41.12     1:24.40 (43.28)     2:07.84 (43.44)     2:48.09 (40.25)
 36 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:47.92    2:48.14 JO     
                  39.04     1:20.97 (41.93)     2:04.79 (43.82)     2:48.14 (43.35)
 37 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.37Y   2:48.27 JO     
                  39.85     1:22.83 (42.98)     2:06.02 (43.19)     2:48.27 (42.25)
 38 Chang, Hannah             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.70    2:49.89 JO     
                  39.97     1:22.78 (42.81)     2:06.68 (43.90)     2:49.89 (43.21)
 39 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:53.70    2:50.66 JO     
                  40.37     1:24.12 (43.75)     2:09.34 (45.22)     2:50.66 (41.32)
 40 Goldberg, Sara E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.04    2:50.70 JO     
                  40.44     1:22.61 (42.17)     2:06.62 (44.01)     2:50.70 (44.08)
 41 Steiner, Nicole M         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.47    2:51.70 JO     
                  41.96     1:26.41 (44.45)     2:11.54 (45.13)     2:51.70 (40.16)
 42 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.72    2:51.89 JO     
                  40.82     1:23.89 (43.07)     2:08.92 (45.03)     2:51.89 (42.97)
 43 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.21    2:52.10 JO     
                  40.60     1:25.00 (44.40)     2:09.05 (44.05)     2:52.10 (43.05)
 44 Moran, Laura A            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:51.34    2:52.24 JO     
                  39.66     1:23.34 (43.68)     2:08.55 (45.21)     2:52.24 (43.69)
 45 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.98    2:52.44 JO     
                  39.33     1:23.03 (43.70)     2:08.76 (45.73)     2:52.44 (43.68)
 46 Yan, Madelyn              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:53.59    2:52.65 JO     
                  38.88     1:22.99 (44.11)     2:08.47 (45.48)     2:52.65 (44.18)
 47 O'Neill, Jade R           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:54.04    2:53.14 JO     
                  39.77     1:23.05 (43.28)     2:08.38 (45.33)     2:53.14 (44.76)
 48 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.90Y   2:54.11 JO     
                  40.31     1:24.66 (44.35)     2:09.52 (44.86)     2:54.11 (44.59)
 49 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.37    2:57.45        
                                1:27.97 ( )     2:13.61 (45.64)     2:57.45 (43.84)
 50 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.76    2:58.16        
                  42.02     1:26.65 (44.63)     2:12.91 (46.26)     2:58.16 (45.25)
 -- Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:52.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.65     1:21.49 (42.84)     2:06.27 (44.78)          DQ (43.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
     LC JO's: * 34.56   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
                38.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                40.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     38.59      35.62 ZONE   
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.44      35.86 ZONE   
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        37.65      36.08 ZONE   
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    37.38      37.19 ZONE   
  5 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    38.83      37.41 ZONE   
  6 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    40.71      37.42 ZONE   
  7 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR     39.29      37.52 ZONE   
  8 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    38.34      38.00 ZONE   
  9 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.97      38.02 ZONE   
 10 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      39.09      38.07 ZONE   
 11 Zagar, Nia V              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.10      38.68 ZONE   
 12 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.90      38.79 ZONE   
 13 Largen, Caroline F        12 Heatwaves-MR           40.75      38.89 ZONE   
 14 Tan, Shanel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.35      38.93 ZONE   
 15 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    38.22      38.94 ZONE   
 16 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    39.99      39.03 JO     
 17 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.59Y     39.08 JO     
 18 Correa, Olivia            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.66Y     39.27 JO     
 19 Hunt, Anna K              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.79      39.43 JO     
 20 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.09      39.45 JO     
 21 Meccia, Madison N         12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.42      39.48 JO     
 22 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Long Island Expr-MR    40.02      39.50 JO     
 23 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    40.59      39.62 JO     
 24 Gield, Josiane X          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    40.25      39.76 JO     
 25 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 Three Village Sw-MR    40.67      39.83 JO     
 26 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        40.06      39.91 JO     
 27 Kwan, Maggie              12 Heatwaves-MR           40.97      40.00 JO     
 28 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.70      40.06 JO     
 29 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    40.08      40.18 JO     
 30 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.91Y     40.19 JO     
 31 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.24      41.05        
 32 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.14Y     41.27        
 33 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR    36.60Y     41.36        
 34 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.85Y     41.58        
 35 Monti, Lila R             11 Three Village Sw-MR    36.60Y     41.72        
 36 Bradley, Addison O        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.40Y     42.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:24.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:28.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.92    1:18.05 ZONE   
                  37.14     1:18.05 (40.91)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:25.32    1:18.57 ZONE   
                  37.94     1:18.57 (40.63)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.28    1:19.19 ZONE   
                  37.80     1:19.19 (41.39)                                        
  4 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.70    1:21.01 ZONE   
                  38.71     1:21.01 (42.30)                                        
  5 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:26.07    1:21.13 ZONE   
                  38.02     1:21.13 (43.11)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:23.63    1:21.87 ZONE   
                  38.52     1:21.87 (43.35)                                        
  7 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.14    1:22.04 ZONE   
                  39.91     1:22.04 (42.13)                                        
  8 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.13    1:22.31 ZONE   
                  37.31     1:22.31 (45.00)                                        
  9 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.12    1:23.23 ZONE   
                  39.55     1:23.23 (43.68)                                        
 10 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.79    1:23.88 ZONE   
                  40.03     1:23.88 (43.85)                                        
 11 Zagar, Nia V              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.60    1:24.18 ZONE   
                  39.36     1:24.18 (44.82)                                        
 12 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:24.31    1:24.70 JO     
                  38.60     1:24.70 (46.10)                                        
 13 Tan, Shanel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:26.37    1:25.11 JO     
                  39.55     1:25.11 (45.56)                                        
 14 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:27.59    1:25.32 JO     
                  40.92     1:25.32 (44.40)                                        
 15 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.33    1:25.42 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.42 (45.14)                                        
 16 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.32    1:26.08 JO     
                  41.04     1:26.08 (45.04)                                        
 17 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:26.74    1:26.12 JO     
                  41.10     1:26.12 (45.02)                                        
 18 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.27    1:26.50 JO     
                  41.02     1:26.50 (45.48)                                        
 19 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.36    1:26.56 JO     
                  40.51     1:26.56 (46.05)                                        
 20 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.37    1:26.78 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.78 (45.46)                                        
 21 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:28.31    1:26.99 JO     
                  40.09     1:26.99 (46.90)                                        
 22 Hunt, Anna K              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.48    1:27.00 JO     
                  41.25     1:27.00 (45.75)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:27.72    1:27.14 JO     
                  40.71     1:27.14 (46.43)                                        
 24 Meccia, Madison N         12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.15    1:27.22 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.22 (45.93)                                        
 25 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.24Y   1:27.32 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.32 (45.49)                                        
 26 Largen, Caroline F        12 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.64Y   1:28.14 JO     
                  40.96     1:28.14 (47.18)                                        
 27 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.13    1:28.45 JO     
                  42.84     1:28.45 (45.61)                                        
 28 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:26.70    1:28.55 JO     
                  41.67     1:28.55 (46.88)                                        
 29 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.83Y   1:28.74        
                  42.22     1:28.74 (46.52)                                        
 30 Gerosa, Grace H           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:28.14    1:28.81        
                  41.44     1:28.81 (47.37)                                        
 31 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:18.09Y   1:28.97        
                  40.93     1:28.97 (48.04)                                        
 32 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.35    1:29.15        
                  42.37     1:29.15 (46.78)                                        
 33 Bouzarouata, Salma K      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.94Y   1:29.35        
                  42.43     1:29.35 (46.92)                                        
 34 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.07Y   1:29.36        
                  41.75     1:29.36 (47.61)                                        
 35 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.08Y   1:29.45        
                  42.33     1:29.45 (47.12)                                        
 36 Losada, Aleksandra        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:28.58    1:29.69        
                  42.47     1:29.69 (47.22)                                        
 37 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.95Y   1:30.72        
                  43.19     1:30.72 (47.53)                                        
 38 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.50Y   1:33.02        
                  43.96     1:33.02 (49.06)                                        
 39 Bradley, Addison O        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.55Y   1:34.17        
                  42.94     1:34.17 (51.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:39.78   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                            
                2:59.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.91    2:44.59 ZONE   
                  37.72     1:19.24 (41.52)     2:02.04 (42.80)     2:44.59 (42.55)
  2 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:56.85    2:51.90 ZONE   
                  40.07     1:23.95 (43.88)     2:08.86 (44.91)     2:51.90 (43.04)
  3 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:58.47    2:52.38 ZONE   
                  40.04     1:24.24 (44.20)     2:08.37 (44.13)     2:52.38 (44.01)
  4 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:59.17    2:55.69 ZONE   
                  39.69     1:24.05 (44.36)     2:09.30 (45.25)     2:55.69 (46.39)
  5 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:07.77    2:55.98 ZONE   
                  40.63     1:26.66 (46.03)     2:11.62 (44.96)     2:55.98 (44.36)
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:58.06    2:56.37 ZONE   
                  38.88     1:23.54 (44.66)     2:09.62 (46.08)     2:56.37 (46.75)
  7 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:01.74    2:56.92 ZONE   
                  40.60     1:26.10 (45.50)     2:10.69 (44.59)     2:56.92 (46.23)
  8 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:59.89    3:01.02 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.50 (45.96)     2:14.28 (47.78)     3:01.02 (46.74)
  9 Zagar, Nia V              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:12.64    3:01.78 JO     
                  42.06     1:27.80 (45.74)     2:15.23 (47.43)     3:01.78 (46.55)
 10 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:39.48Y   3:01.91 JO     
                  40.28     1:26.81 (46.53)     2:14.49 (47.68)     3:01.91 (47.42)
 11 Tan, Shanel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:10.52    3:02.00 JO     
                  39.65     1:25.61 (45.96)     2:13.79 (48.18)     3:02.00 (48.21)
 12 Meccia, Madison N         12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:04.79    3:02.24 JO     
                  40.91     1:27.54 (46.63)     2:15.72 (48.18)     3:02.24 (46.52)
 13 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:08.12    3:02.53 JO     
                  42.54     1:29.17 (46.63)     2:15.94 (46.77)     3:02.53 (46.59)
 14 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.35    3:03.66 JO     
                  41.71     1:28.18 (46.47)     2:15.66 (47.48)     3:03.66 (48.00)
 15 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:04.59    3:03.75 JO     
                  41.45     1:27.94 (46.49)     2:16.70 (48.76)     3:03.75 (47.05)
 16 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:58.67    3:03.79 JO     
                  41.63     1:28.03 (46.40)     2:16.44 (48.41)     3:03.79 (47.35)
 17 Hunt, Anna K              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:15.23    3:03.84 JO     
                  42.62     1:29.62 (47.00)     2:17.97 (48.35)     3:03.84 (45.87)
 18 Losada, Aleksandra        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:17.64    3:04.50 JO     
                  41.73     1:28.93 (47.20)     2:16.01 (47.08)     3:04.50 (48.49)
 19 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:51.27Y   3:05.98 JO     
                  42.07     1:29.85 (47.78)     2:17.61 (47.76)     3:05.98 (48.37)
 20 Bouzarouata, Salma K      12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:09.37    3:06.99 JO     
                  41.80     1:29.83 (48.03)     2:18.81 (48.98)     3:06.99 (48.18)
 21 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:06.92    3:07.97 JO     
                  43.33     1:31.37 (48.04)     2:20.12 (48.75)     3:07.97 (47.85)
 22 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 Three Village Sw-MR  3:18.56    3:08.25 JO     
                  42.99     1:30.86 (47.87)     2:20.16 (49.30)     3:08.25 (48.09)
 23 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.84    3:08.32 JO     
                  43.68     1:30.42 (46.74)     2:20.01 (49.59)     3:08.32 (48.31)
 24 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:13.17    3:08.48 JO     
                  43.14     1:31.71 (48.57)     2:20.47 (48.76)     3:08.48 (48.01)
 25 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.15Y   3:08.49 JO     
                  44.07     1:31.71 (47.64)     2:20.76 (49.05)     3:08.49 (47.73)
 26 Lee, Cherry               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:10.24    3:08.54 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.92 (48.25)     2:20.02 (48.10)     3:08.54 (48.52)
 27 Maclennan, Catherine L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:12.53    3:08.79 JO     
                  44.09     1:31.87 (47.78)     2:20.58 (48.71)     3:08.79 (48.21)
 28 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  3:13.92    3:09.25 JO     
                  42.09     1:30.37 (48.28)     2:20.21 (49.84)     3:09.25 (49.04)
 29 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.78Y   3:09.30 JO     
                  43.21     1:31.92 (48.71)     2:20.87 (48.95)     3:09.30 (48.43)
 30 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.65Y   3:09.47 JO     
                  42.12     1:30.89 (48.77)     2:19.52 (48.63)     3:09.47 (49.95)
 31 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.41    3:09.72 JO     
                  43.36     1:32.23 (48.87)     2:21.16 (48.93)     3:09.72 (48.56)
 32 O'Neill, Jade R           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:12.39    3:10.14 JO     
                  43.39     1:31.85 (48.46)     2:20.38 (48.53)     3:10.14 (49.76)
 33 Nam, Lauren               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.82    3:10.37 JO     
                  43.51     1:31.90 (48.39)     2:21.36 (49.46)     3:10.37 (49.01)
 34 Chazov, Pelagia           11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:19.59    3:10.51 JO     
                  43.81     1:33.85 (50.04)     2:22.47 (48.62)     3:10.51 (48.04)
 35 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:12.11    3:11.16 JO     
                  43.61     1:32.76 (49.15)     2:22.58 (49.82)     3:11.16 (48.58)
 36 Bradley, Addison O        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:14.63    3:11.24 JO     
                  43.57     1:32.12 (48.55)     2:21.93 (49.81)     3:11.24 (49.31)
 37 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:13.15    3:11.32 JO     
                  43.95     1:32.81 (48.86)     2:22.04 (49.23)     3:11.32 (49.28)
 38 Largen, Caroline F        12 Heatwaves-MR         3:19.94    3:12.35 JO     
                  43.42     1:34.69 (51.27)     2:24.62 (49.93)     3:12.35 (47.73)
 39 Milstein, Jillian E       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:20.92    3:12.47 JO     
                  43.77     1:33.06 (49.29)     2:23.33 (50.27)     3:12.47 (49.14)
 40 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:18.23    3:12.55 JO     
                  44.46     1:32.88 (48.42)     2:22.87 (49.99)     3:12.55 (49.68)
 41 Gerosa, Grace H           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:08.53    3:12.74 JO     
                  42.77     1:31.24 (48.47)     2:22.65 (51.41)     3:12.74 (50.09)
 42 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:53.13Y   3:13.61 JO     
                  44.03     1:33.53 (49.50)     2:23.86 (50.33)     3:13.61 (49.75)
 43 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.67    3:14.34 JO     
                  45.45     1:35.40 (49.95)   3:14.34 (1:38.94)                    
 44 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:20.90    3:15.09 JO     
                  45.97     1:35.54 (49.57)     2:25.19 (49.65)     3:15.09 (49.90)
 45 Santos, Isabelle G        11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:18.01    3:15.82 JO     
                  45.29     1:35.33 (50.04)     2:25.50 (50.17)     3:15.82 (50.32)
 46 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:18.77    3:16.02 JO     
                  41.61     1:29.76 (48.15)     2:23.37 (53.61)     3:16.02 (52.65)
 47 Whang, Samantha E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:18.55    3:16.50 JO     
                  44.36     1:34.91 (50.55)     2:26.57 (51.66)     3:16.50 (49.93)
 48 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:20.98    3:17.17 JO     
                  45.24     1:36.13 (50.89)     2:27.21 (51.08)     3:17.17 (49.96)
 49 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Long Island Expr-MR  3:19.74    3:17.31 JO     
                  44.81     1:36.03 (51.22)   3:17.31 (1:41.28)                    
 50 Chen, Audrey              12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:18.28    3:18.70 JO     
                  45.20     1:35.23 (50.03)     2:26.72 (51.49)     3:18.70 (51.98)
 51 Gield, Josiane X          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:17.63    3:20.91 JO     
                  44.38     1:36.44 (52.06)     2:27.25 (50.81)     3:20.91 (53.66)
 52 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:18.51    3:21.82        
                  45.29     1:36.07 (50.78)     2:28.67 (52.60)     3:21.82 (53.15)
 53 Qu, Elizabeth C           11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   3:20.18    3:25.33        
                  45.87     1:37.50 (51.63)     2:31.99 (54.49)     3:25.33 (53.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 29.02   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR      
     LC JO's: * 29.36   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
                32.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                33.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.30      30.54 ZONE   
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.80      30.77 ZONE   
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.24      31.03 ZONE   
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.45      31.28 ZONE   
  5 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.11      31.48 ZONE   
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.85      31.79 ZONE   
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.28      31.90 ZONE   
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.85      32.06 ZONE   
  9 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    33.67      32.39 JO     
  9 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.31      32.39 JO     
 11 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.64      32.42 JO     
 12 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.27      32.44 JO     
 13 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    32.74      32.47 JO     
 14 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.01      32.56 JO     
 15 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.01      32.58 JO     
 16 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.13Y     32.61 JO     
 16 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.09      32.61 JO     
 18 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.82      32.63 JO     
 19 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.61      32.84 JO     
 20 Zhao, Felicity E          12 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.23Y     32.85 JO     
 21 Valerio, Sara A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.96      32.95 JO     
 22 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.40      33.08 JO     
 23 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.20      33.11 JO     
 24 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.45      33.21 JO     
 25 Ma, Ariana M              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.16      33.26 JO     
 26 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.56Y     33.31 JO     
 27 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.01Y     33.39 JO     
 28 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.62      33.53 JO     
 29 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.68Y     33.62 JO     
 30 Cani, Ema                 12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.68      33.77 JO     
 31 Henson, Emma V            11 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.42      33.79 JO     
 32 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.04Y     33.87        
 33 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.90Y     34.08        
 34 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.40Y     34.10        
 35 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.14Y     34.11        
 36 Feld, Tessa S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.56Y     34.26        
 37 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR    29.21Y     34.31        
 38 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.47Y     34.44        
 39 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.68Y     34.61        
 40 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.38      35.10        
 41 Gield, Josiane X          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.61Y     36.09        
 42 Moran, Laura A            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.17S     36.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:03.68   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:04.26   7/26/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:11.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:15.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.94    1:08.20 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.80    1:08.95 ZONE   
                  32.40     1:08.95 (36.55)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.64    1:09.03 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:10.34    1:09.83 ZONE   
                  32.20     1:09.83 (37.63)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.44    1:10.14 ZONE   
                  32.81     1:10.14 (37.33)                                        
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.16    1:10.58 ZONE   
                  33.38     1:10.58 (37.20)                                        
  7 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.90    1:11.26 ZONE   
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.97    1:11.65 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:11.65 (36.92)                                        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.99    1:11.93 ZONE   
                  33.72     1:11.93 (38.21)                                        
 10 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.63Y   1:11.97 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:11.97 (37.77)                                        
 11 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:13.86    1:11.98 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:11.98 (38.58)                                        
 12 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:14.41    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.41     1:12.24 (38.83)                                        
 13 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.39    1:12.34 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.34 (38.21)                                        
 14 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.15    1:12.42 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.42 (38.66)                                        
 15 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.20    1:12.59 JO     
                  34.39     1:12.59 (38.20)                                        
 16 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.63    1:12.66 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.66 (38.68)                                        
 17 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.62Y   1:13.00 JO     
                  33.78     1:13.00 (39.22)                                        
 18 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.85Y   1:13.10 JO     
                  33.54     1:13.10 (39.56)                                        
 19 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.06    1:13.15 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.15 (38.89)                                        
 20 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.30    1:13.23 JO     
                  33.49     1:13.23 (39.74)                                        
 21 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:14.63    1:13.56 JO     
                  33.89     1:13.56 (39.67)                                        
 22 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.46Y   1:13.84 JO     
                  35.57     1:13.84 (38.27)                                        
 23 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.42    1:13.93 JO     
                  35.79     1:13.93 (38.14)                                        
 24 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.59Y   1:14.06 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.06 (38.43)                                        
 25 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.66    1:14.35 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.35 (39.90)                                        
 26 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.03    1:14.71 JO     
                  34.36     1:14.71 (40.35)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.23Y   1:15.14 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.14 (40.10)                                        
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.83Y   1:15.30 JO     
                  34.22     1:15.30 (41.08)                                        
 29 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.12Y   1:15.34 JO     
                  35.26     1:15.34 (40.08)                                        
 30 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.73    1:15.57 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.57 (40.14)                                        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.72Y   1:15.66 JO     
                  35.72     1:15.66 (39.94)                                        
 32 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.48Y   1:15.99        
                  35.30     1:15.99 (40.69)                                        
 33 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.21    1:16.31        
                  35.72     1:16.31 (40.59)                                        
 34 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:08.93Y   1:16.32        
                  36.38     1:16.32 (39.94)                                        
 35 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.43Y   1:16.34        
                  35.76     1:16.34 (40.58)                                        
 36 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.98Y   1:16.40        
                  34.94     1:16.40 (41.46)                                        
 37 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.76Y   1:16.65        
                  33.34     1:16.65 (43.31)                                        
 38 Valerio, Sara A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.99Y   1:16.77        
                  35.44     1:16.77 (41.33)                                        
 39 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.72Y   1:17.02        
                  36.00     1:17.02 (41.02)                                        
 40 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.67Y   1:17.41        
                  37.44     1:17.41 (39.97)                                        
 41 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.68    1:17.87        
                  34.79     1:17.87 (43.08)                                        
 42 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.69Y   1:18.32        
                  36.50     1:18.32 (41.82)                                        
 43 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.99Y   1:18.66        
                  36.90     1:18.66 (41.76)                                        
 44 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.79Y   1:19.46        
                  37.11     1:19.46 (42.35)                                        
 45 Zhao, Felicity E          12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.30Y   1:19.70        
                  37.26     1:19.70 (42.44)                                        
 46 Ma, Ariana M              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.33Y   1:20.45        
                  35.11     1:20.45 (45.34)                                        
 47 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.16Y   1:21.16        
                  37.24     1:21.16 (43.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:19.10   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:25.94   7/28/2017 Cavan V. Gormsen at Metro Long, LIAC-MR    
                2:43.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.75    2:33.62 ZONE   
                  34.76     1:14.08 (39.32)     1:53.57 (39.49)     2:33.62 (40.05)
  2 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.45    2:34.29 ZONE   
                  34.75     1:13.32 (38.57)     1:54.65 (41.33)     2:34.29 (39.64)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.42    2:34.43 ZONE   
                  33.87     1:12.85 (38.98)     1:54.49 (41.64)     2:34.43 (39.94)
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.62    2:34.82 ZONE   
                  34.50     1:13.40 (38.90)     1:54.08 (40.68)     2:34.82 (40.74)
  5 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.49    2:36.28 ZONE   
                  35.36     1:15.91 (40.55)     1:57.58 (41.67)     2:36.28 (38.70)
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.05Y   2:37.83 ZONE   
                  35.88     1:15.73 (39.85)     1:58.52 (42.79)     2:37.83 (39.31)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.18    2:37.93 ZONE   
                  34.65     1:13.69 (39.04)     1:56.01 (42.32)     2:37.93 (41.92)
  8 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.43    2:40.82 ZONE   
                                  18.98 ( )   1:58.57 (1:39.59)     2:40.82 (42.25)
  9 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.79    2:41.81 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)     1:59.30 (42.38)     2:41.81 (42.51)
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:48.59    2:42.16 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:16.42 (41.50)     1:59.65 (43.23)     2:42.16 (42.51)
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:45.10    2:44.17 JO     
                  33.48     1:12.93 (39.45)     1:56.17 (43.24)     2:44.17 (48.00)
 12 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.72    2:44.54 JO     
                  34.47     1:15.74 (41.27)     1:59.94 (44.20)     2:44.54 (44.60)
 13 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:40.84    2:44.89 JO     
                  36.52     1:18.39 (41.87)   2:44.89 (1:26.50)                    
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.57    2:44.94 JO     
                  35.81     1:18.30 (42.49)     2:02.37 (44.07)     2:44.94 (42.57)
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:46.25    2:45.24 JO     
                  35.93     1:17.44 (41.51)     2:01.35 (43.91)     2:45.24 (43.89)
 16 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.28Y   2:45.60 JO     
                  35.11     1:17.46 (42.35)     2:01.85 (44.39)     2:45.60 (43.75)
 17 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.25    2:45.66 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.33 (42.06)     2:02.40 (44.07)     2:45.66 (43.26)
 18 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.97    2:47.73 JO     
                  35.89     1:17.91 (42.02)     2:03.36 (45.45)     2:47.73 (44.37)
 19 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.47    2:49.08 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.23 (43.34)     2:05.91 (44.68)     2:49.08 (43.17)
 20 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.45    2:49.47 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.74 (43.10)     2:04.77 (44.03)     2:49.47 (44.70)
 21 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.76    2:49.61 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.91 (41.75)     2:02.54 (45.63)     2:49.61 (47.07)
 22 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:51.20    2:50.47 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.46 (42.54)     2:02.96 (44.50)     2:50.47 (47.51)
 23 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:48.23    2:50.87 JO     
                  37.37     1:21.12 (43.75)     2:06.69 (45.57)     2:50.87 (44.18)
 24 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.07    2:51.46 JO     
                  38.14     1:22.20 (44.06)     2:07.72 (45.52)     2:51.46 (43.74)
 25 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:56.75    2:52.95 JO     
                  38.71     1:24.78 (46.07)     2:10.19 (45.41)     2:52.95 (42.76)
 26 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:34.32Y   2:59.23 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.76 (42.66)     2:11.05 (51.29)     2:59.23 (48.18)
 27 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.88Y   3:04.50        
                  39.40     1:27.50 (48.10)     2:16.67 (49.17)     3:04.50 (47.83)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:38.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:45.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.28    2:28.15 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:09.44 (36.58)     1:54.69 (45.25)     2:28.15 (33.46)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.33    2:29.88 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:12.44 (39.35)     1:55.61 (43.17)     2:29.88 (34.27)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.04    2:31.28 ZONE   
                  33.18     1:09.74 (36.56)     1:55.80 (46.06)     2:31.28 (35.48)
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.37    2:33.74 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:12.36 (40.07)     1:57.77 (45.41)     2:33.74 (35.97)
  5 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.61    2:33.89 ZONE   
                  34.40     1:18.07 (43.67)     2:00.33 (42.26)     2:33.89 (33.56)
  6 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.65    2:33.92 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:12.65 (40.62)     1:59.94 (47.29)     2:33.92 (33.98)
  7 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.43    2:33.99 ZONE   
                  34.22     1:14.16 (39.94)     1:59.87 (45.71)     2:33.99 (34.12)
  8 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.28    2:34.59 ZONE   
                  33.61     1:12.34 (38.73)     2:01.16 (48.82)     2:34.59 (33.43)
  9 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.30Y   2:34.74 ZONE   
                  34.70     1:15.22 (40.52)     1:59.63 (44.41)     2:34.74 (35.11)
 10 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.56    2:35.60 ZONE   
                  34.37     1:15.74 (41.37)     2:01.21 (45.47)     2:35.60 (34.39)
 11 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.43    2:38.14 ZONE   
                  35.01     1:14.44 (39.43)     2:02.09 (47.65)     2:38.14 (36.05)
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:39.00    2:38.26 JO     
                  32.68     1:14.41 (41.73)     2:02.01 (47.60)     2:38.26 (36.25)
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.43    2:38.98 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.91 (41.76)     2:03.20 (46.29)     2:38.98 (35.78)
 14 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.17    2:39.22 JO     
                  35.03     1:16.33 (41.30)     2:03.99 (47.66)     2:39.22 (35.23)
 15 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.55    2:39.54 JO     
                  34.48     1:15.21 (40.73)     2:02.40 (47.19)     2:39.54 (37.14)
 16 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.18Y   2:39.65 JO     
                  35.30     1:18.46 (43.16)     2:02.70 (44.24)     2:39.65 (36.95)
 17 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:43.41    2:40.37 JO     
                  33.80     1:16.74 (42.94)     2:02.16 (45.42)     2:40.37 (38.21)
 18 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.83    2:40.84 JO     
                  33.84     1:16.16 (42.32)     2:01.66 (45.50)     2:40.84 (39.18)
 19 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.25    2:40.96 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.97 (40.24)     2:01.97 (46.00)     2:40.96 (38.99)
 20 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.44    2:41.22 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.32 (39.47)     2:03.29 (48.97)     2:41.22 (37.93)
 21 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.89Y   2:41.80 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.86 (41.94)     2:05.89 (49.03)     2:41.80 (35.91)
 22 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.70    2:42.06 JO     
                  34.53     1:15.58 (41.05)     2:07.18 (51.60)     2:42.06 (34.88)
 23 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.49    2:42.51 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.38 (39.80)     2:07.71 (53.33)     2:42.51 (34.80)
 24 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.53Y   2:42.94 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.34 (42.23)     2:05.62 (47.28)     2:42.94 (37.32)
 25 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.68Y   2:43.11 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.46 (41.54)     2:08.05 (51.59)     2:43.11 (35.06)
 26 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.88    2:43.18 JO     
                  35.45     1:17.69 (42.24)     2:07.13 (49.44)     2:43.18 (36.05)
 27 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:43.96    2:43.25 JO     
                  34.37     1:17.97 (43.60)     2:06.63 (48.66)     2:43.25 (36.62)
 28 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.75    2:43.35 JO     
                  34.07     1:17.34 (43.27)     2:06.10 (48.76)     2:43.35 (37.25)
 29 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.79Y   2:43.52 JO     
                  35.09     1:17.09 (42.00)     2:06.11 (49.02)     2:43.52 (37.41)
 30 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.93Y   2:44.12 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.92 (40.33)     2:07.98 (51.06)     2:44.12 (36.14)
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:43.93    2:44.62 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.22 (42.12)     2:07.60 (49.38)     2:44.62 (37.02)
 32 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.57Y   2:44.73 JO     
                  37.03     1:19.02 (41.99)     2:07.68 (48.66)     2:44.73 (37.05)
 33 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.57Y   2:44.80 JO     
                  34.83     1:19.11 (44.28)     2:07.60 (48.49)     2:44.80 (37.20)
 34 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.41    2:44.87 JO     
                  35.34     1:17.35 (42.01)     2:07.16 (49.81)     2:44.87 (37.71)
 35 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.65Y   2:45.02 JO     
                  35.39     1:16.68 (41.29)     2:08.02 (51.34)     2:45.02 (37.00)
 36 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:24.48Y   2:46.53        
                  35.43     1:16.71 (41.28)     2:08.70 (51.99)     2:46.53 (37.83)
 37 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.48Y   2:47.14        
                  34.41     1:17.05 (42.64)     2:07.60 (50.55)     2:47.14 (39.54)
 38 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:27.56Y   2:47.32        
                  35.36     1:21.38 (46.02)     2:08.31 (46.93)     2:47.32 (39.01)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     LC JO's: * 5:10.34   7/27/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                6:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.33    5:10.34*JO     
                  33.81     1:12.64 (38.83)     1:51.79 (39.15)     2:30.99 (39.20)
        3:16.73 (45.74)     4:01.76 (45.03)     4:36.18 (34.42)     5:10.34 (34.16)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.38    5:16.53 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.91 (39.82)     1:55.60 (41.69)     2:36.99 (41.39)
        3:20.40 (43.41)     4:05.50 (45.10)     4:42.43 (36.93)     5:16.53 (34.10)
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:27.41    5:19.02 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.83 (39.43)     1:55.39 (41.56)     2:36.71 (41.32)
        3:22.56 (45.85)     4:09.30 (46.74)     4:44.23 (34.93)     5:19.02 (34.79)
  4 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.81    5:22.73 JO     
                  35.58     1:15.88 (40.30)     2:00.61 (44.73)     2:43.71 (43.10)
        3:27.82 (44.11)     4:11.08 (43.26)     4:47.31 (36.23)     5:22.73 (35.42)
  5 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:38.35    5:26.94 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.49 (40.47)     1:54.96 (39.47)     2:35.52 (40.56)
        3:23.26 (47.74)     4:11.89 (48.63)     4:50.11 (38.22)     5:26.94 (36.83)
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:33.48    5:29.69 JO     
                  35.59     1:16.52 (40.93)     1:58.93 (42.41)     2:40.45 (41.52)
        3:29.48 (49.03)     4:17.62 (48.14)     4:53.92 (36.30)     5:29.69 (35.77)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.18    5:34.79 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)     1:58.22 (43.01)     2:40.83 (42.61)
        3:29.27 (48.44)     4:18.96 (49.69)     4:57.27 (38.31)     5:34.79 (37.52)
  8 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:47.13    5:37.27 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.77 (39.66)     1:57.36 (43.59)     2:40.83 (43.47)
        3:31.89 (51.06)     4:24.28 (52.39)     5:00.36 (36.08)     5:37.27 (36.91)
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.72    5:37.31 JO     
                  35.95     1:17.74 (41.79)     2:00.02 (42.28)     2:42.95 (42.93)
        3:32.58 (49.63)     4:22.94 (50.36)     5:00.39 (37.45)     5:37.31 (36.92)
 10 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:53.21    5:39.14 JO     
                  36.31     1:20.32 (44.01)     2:01.39 (41.07)     2:43.16 (41.77)
        3:32.95 (49.79)     4:22.60 (49.65)     5:01.41 (38.81)     5:39.14 (37.73)
 11 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:48.01    5:39.92 JO     
                  35.43     1:17.06 (41.63)     2:00.96 (43.90)     2:43.70 (42.74)
        3:33.86 (50.16)     4:24.39 (50.53)     5:02.29 (37.90)     5:39.92 (37.63)
 12 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:47.82    5:40.14 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.60 (42.51)     2:03.54 (43.94)     2:47.13 (43.59)
        3:36.03 (48.90)     4:24.09 (48.06)     5:03.69 (39.60)     5:40.14 (36.45)
 13 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:48.11    5:41.93 JO     
                  36.29     1:19.63 (43.34)     2:02.68 (43.05)     2:45.69 (43.01)
        3:35.25 (49.56)     4:26.10 (50.85)     5:05.01 (38.91)     5:41.93 (36.92)
 14 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:55.88    5:43.13 JO     
                  35.36     1:18.06 (42.70)     2:00.80 (42.74)     2:43.38 (42.58)
        3:36.52 (53.14)     4:29.28 (52.76)     5:06.87 (37.59)     5:43.13 (36.26)
 15 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:50.47    5:44.04 JO     
                  36.90     1:17.52 (40.62)     2:04.39 (46.87)     2:50.65 (46.26)
        3:40.68 (50.03)     4:30.01 (49.33)     5:09.15 (39.14)     5:44.04 (34.89)
 16 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:48.46    5:44.63 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.55 (41.83)     2:06.26 (46.71)     2:51.35 (45.09)
        3:38.84 (47.49)     4:26.05 (47.21)     5:06.55 (40.50)     5:44.63 (38.08)
 17 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:47.93    5:44.73 JO     
                  36.47     1:18.95 (42.48)     2:03.06 (44.11)     2:46.67 (43.61)
        3:36.47 (49.80)     4:27.22 (50.75)     5:06.69 (39.47)     5:44.73 (38.04)
 18 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:49.25    5:44.74 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.02 (42.24)     2:02.12 (43.10)     2:45.32 (43.20)
        3:35.79 (50.47)     4:25.91 (50.12)     5:06.17 (40.26)     5:44.74 (38.57)
 19 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:49.69    5:45.33 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.23 (42.03)     1:59.50 (40.27)     2:41.53 (42.03)
        3:34.77 (53.24)     4:29.55 (54.78)     5:07.39 (37.84)     5:45.33 (37.94)
 20 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.87Y   5:49.04 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.48 (43.55)     2:05.32 (44.84)     2:49.57 (44.25)
        3:38.98 (49.41)     4:29.42 (50.44)     5:09.29 (39.87)     5:49.04 (39.75)
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.66    5:49.80 JO     
                  35.99     1:18.46 (42.47)     2:03.75 (45.29)     2:49.59 (45.84)
        3:40.87 (51.28)     4:33.39 (52.52)     5:11.59 (38.20)     5:49.80 (38.21)
 22 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.72    5:56.80 JO     
                  40.17     1:26.52 (46.35)     2:12.19 (45.67)     2:56.75 (44.56)
        3:46.72 (49.97)     4:37.12 (50.40)     5:17.49 (40.37)     5:56.80 (39.31)
 23 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.06    5:57.27 JO     
                  35.90     1:19.89 (43.99)     2:06.88 (46.99)     2:53.15 (46.27)
        3:46.88 (53.73)     4:42.39 (55.51)     5:19.26 (36.87)     5:57.27 (38.01)
 24 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.04Y   5:57.50 JO     
                  37.83     1:22.85 (45.02)     2:08.91 (46.06)     2:54.97 (46.06)
        3:47.40 (52.43)     4:38.86 (51.46)     5:18.10 (39.24)     5:57.50 (39.40)
 25 Feld, Tessa S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:58.77    6:02.33        
                  39.00     1:23.90 (44.90)     2:10.23 (46.33)     2:55.17 (44.94)
        3:48.59 (53.42)     4:41.83 (53.24)     5:22.93 (41.10)     6:02.33 (39.40)
 26 Lee, Cherry               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.95    6:07.72        
                  42.11     1:31.49 (49.38)     2:20.47 (48.98)     3:08.18 (47.71)
        3:58.71 (50.53)     4:48.99 (50.28)   6:07.72 (1:18.73)                    
 -- Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:45.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:54.87   7/22/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, K. Cornish, WEST-MR    
                         , E. Lin, Y. Collmar                              
     LC JO's: * 1:55.96   7/27/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, Z Moon, L Eng                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.21    1:56.62        
     1) Brawer, Charlotte A 12          2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Valerio, Sara A 11              4) Weinstein, Claire J 12         
                  30.20       59.38 (29.18)     1:28.87 (29.49)     1:56.62 (27.75)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.99    1:59.37        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 12              2) Strabuk, Savanah G 11          
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 12              4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  29.95     1:00.22 (30.27)     1:30.69 (30.47)     1:59.37 (28.68)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:02.68    2:00.73        
     1) Basler, Anisa M 12              2) Slowik, Mia S 12               
     3) Wu, Heidi 11                    4) Zagar, Nia V 11                
                  29.53       59.29 (29.76)     1:29.70 (30.41)     2:00.73 (31.03)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:02.48    2:01.15        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 11           2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  30.40     1:01.15 (30.75)     1:31.65 (30.50)     2:01.15 (29.50)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.55    2:02.61        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11   
     3) Casalinuovo, Alyssa L 11        4) Herr, Emily A 11               
                  29.09     1:00.15 (31.06)     1:33.77 (33.62)     2:02.61 (28.84)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.19    2:03.24        
     1) Chun, April S 12                2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Fried, Regan K 11               4) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
                  30.71     1:02.16 (31.45)     1:33.34 (31.18)     2:03.24 (29.90)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:08.15    2:03.69        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12       2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 12         
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 11          4) Goldberg, Sara E 12            
                  29.77     1:00.58 (30.81)     1:31.26 (30.68)     2:03.69 (32.43)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.83    2:03.71        
     1) Nunez, Alison M 12              2) Serafin, Gwen B 12             
     3) Hu, Megan 12                    4) Vardoulias, Katja 11           
                  30.84     1:01.28 (30.44)     1:33.08 (31.80)     2:03.71 (30.63)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:53.55Y   2:04.00        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 12             2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11     
     3) Haimson, Emma A 12              4) Karim, Azana S 11              
                  31.48     1:02.50 (31.02)     1:33.89 (31.39)     2:04.00 (30.11)
 10 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:12.55    2:05.28        
     1) Richardson, Davia K 11          2) Wu, Serena Y 12                
     3) Mordaunt, Victoria 12           4) Lombardo, Kayla 11             
                  32.20                             1:35.18 ( )     2:05.28 (30.10)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.55    2:06.20        
     1) Klein, Neala J 12               2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Kang, Joy 11                    4) Maierle, Lauren E 12           
                  30.80     1:02.38 (31.58)     1:35.13 (32.75)     2:06.20 (31.07)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:07.34    2:06.95        
     1) Hsu, Katherine K 12             2) Berger, Sydney R 12            
     3) Wiggins, Sienna J 12            4) Hunt, Anna K 12                
                  31.96     1:03.23 (31.27)     1:34.60 (31.37)     2:06.95 (32.35)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:07.25    2:07.13        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 11                 2) Pattanakul, Megan 11           
     3) Tong, Aurey 12                  4) Moran, Laura A 12              
                  32.33     1:04.21 (31.88)     1:35.64 (31.43)     2:07.13 (31.49)
 14 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:51.07Y   2:09.04        
     1) Dabo, Mariama F 12              2) Baks, Janneke P 12             
     3) Henson, Emma V 11               4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  32.29     1:05.74 (33.45)     1:38.23 (32.49)     2:09.04 (30.81)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:52.27Y   2:10.56        
     1) Desiena, Kaitlyn 11             2) Angerthal, Vivian 12           
     3) Svrcek, Stella 11               4) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
                  31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)     1:39.48 (33.38)     2:10.56 (31.08)
 16 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:17.68    2:10.75        
     1) Murray, Casey L 12              2) Qu, Elizabeth C 11             
     3) Calone, Eliana R 11             4) Santora, Loretta G 12          
                  33.14     1:06.46 (33.32)     1:39.24 (32.78)     2:10.75 (31.51)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:02.85Y   2:11.59        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Melia, Hollie A 12             
     3) Milstein, Jillian E 12          4) Santos, Isabelle G 11          
                  32.77     1:05.62 (32.85)     1:38.94 (33.32)     2:11.59 (32.65)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.27   X2:08.27        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) Connor, Kaitlin G 11           
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Harish, Nila 12                
                  32.17     1:03.78 (31.61)     1:36.66 (32.88)     2:08.27 (31.61)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:03.58   X2:12.14        
     1) Chang, Hannah 12                2) Anderson, Samantha R 11        
     3) Nam, Lauren 12                  4) Lee, Cherry 11                 
                  32.35     1:04.60 (32.25)     1:39.08 (34.48)     2:12.14 (33.06)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:07.86   6/18/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, E. Lin, K., WEST-MR    
                          Cornish, Y. Collmar                              
     LC JO's: * 4:12.79   7/26/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         S Zhang, C Krevitt, Z Moon, L Eng                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.66    4:13.26        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 12             2) Valerio, Sara A 11             
     3) Klein, Neala J 12               4) Weinstein, Claire J 12         
                  30.52                                                 2:07.72 ( )
        2:38.69 (30.97)   3:13.32 (1:05.60)     3:41.84 (28.52)     4:13.26 (59.94)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:13.44    4:15.32        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 12              4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  31.24   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:35.85 (30.60)   2:10.20 (1:04.95)
        2:40.84 (30.64)   3:13.29 (1:03.09)     3:42.54 (29.25)   4:15.32 (1:02.03)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:30.21    4:24.24        
     1) Basler, Anisa M 12              2) Slowik, Mia S 12               
     3) Wu, Heidi 11                    4) Zagar, Nia V 11                
                  30.51   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:34.47 (30.73)   2:09.33 (1:05.59)
        2:40.66 (31.33)   3:15.61 (1:06.28)     3:47.87 (32.26)   4:24.24 (1:08.63)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:24.65    4:25.61        
     1) Fried, Regan K 11               2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Harish, Nila 12                 4) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
                  31.66   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:37.66 (31.69)   2:12.21 (1:06.24)
        2:44.75 (32.54)   3:20.67 (1:08.46)     3:51.59 (30.92)   4:25.61 (1:04.94)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:55.35Y   4:25.62        
     1) Herr, Emily A 11                2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11   
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 12            4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  29.98   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:35.50 (33.02)   2:11.31 (1:08.83)
        2:45.02 (33.71)   3:22.95 (1:11.64)     3:52.71 (29.76)   4:25.62 (1:02.67)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:32.83    4:28.48        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12       2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 12         
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 11          4) Goldberg, Sara E 12            
                  31.36   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:36.74 (31.23)   2:11.58 (1:06.07)
        2:44.06 (32.48)   3:18.36 (1:06.78)     3:51.52 (33.16)   4:28.48 (1:10.12)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:32.14    4:31.84        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 11           2) Tenzin, Quinci R 12            
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  33.28   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:42.20 (32.65)   2:17.58 (1:08.03)
        2:50.49 (32.91)   3:27.52 (1:09.94)     3:57.91 (30.39)   4:31.84 (1:04.32)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:28.69    4:34.22        
     1) Vardoulias, Katja 11            2) Serafin, Gwen B 12             
     3) Hu, Megan 12                    4) Nunez, Alison M 12             
                  31.30   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:39.72 (32.35)   2:16.94 (1:09.57)
        2:49.51 (32.57)   3:27.00 (1:10.06)     3:58.24 (31.24)   4:34.22 (1:07.22)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:46.38    4:36.90        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 12                2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Torres, Cassidy A 12            4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11     
                  33.90   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:43.07 (33.44)   2:18.23 (1:08.60)
        2:50.34 (32.11)   3:26.94 (1:08.71)     4:00.09 (33.15)   4:36.90 (1:09.96)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:04.31Y   4:43.01        
     1) Henson, Emma V 11               2) Baks, Janneke P 12             
     3) Dabo, Mariama F 12              4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  33.55   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:45.79 (34.60)   2:26.03 (1:14.84)
        2:58.79 (32.76)   3:35.36 (1:09.33)     4:07.61 (32.25)   4:43.01 (1:07.65)
 11 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            4:59.69    4:44.02        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 11             2) Murray, Casey L 12             
     3) Qu, Elizabeth C 11              4) Santora, Loretta G 12          
                  32.85   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:43.34 (33.60)   2:21.61 (1:11.87)
        2:56.51 (34.90)   3:36.90 (1:15.29)     4:08.59 (31.69)   4:44.02 (1:07.12)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:52.35    4:44.53        
     1) Hsu, Katherine K 12             2) Berger, Sydney R 12            
     3) Feld, Tessa S 12                4) Wiggins, Sienna J 12           
                  32.96   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:43.44 (34.09)   2:22.02 (1:12.67)
        2:56.22 (34.20)   3:32.71 (1:10.69)     4:06.81 (34.10)   4:44.53 (1:11.82)
 13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:51.81    4:45.25        
     1) Deng, Alexa G 12                2) Cani, Ema 12                   
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 11              4) Meccia, Madison N 12           
                  32.65   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:41.78 (33.64)   2:18.70 (1:10.56)
        2:53.08 (34.38)   3:30.54 (1:11.84)     4:06.17 (35.63)   4:45.25 (1:14.71)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:35.13    4:46.08        
     1) Kyqykaliu, Vesa A 12            2) Losada, Aleksandra 12          
     3) Edge, Lauren E 12               4) Fenton, Sofia M 12             
                  33.77   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:46.04 (35.21)   2:26.84 (1:16.01)
        3:00.22 (33.38)   3:36.62 (1:09.78)     4:09.49 (32.87)   4:46.08 (1:09.46)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:47.44    4:51.93        
     1) Moran, Laura A 12               2) Pattanakul, Megan 11           
     3) Yan, Madelyn 11                 4) Bak, Hanna M 11                
                  33.90   1:12.09 (1:12.09)     1:45.89 (33.80)   2:24.67 (1:12.58)
        2:58.19 (33.52)   3:39.63 (1:14.96)     4:12.69 (33.06)   4:51.93 (1:12.30)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:40.93    4:55.83        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Melia, Hollie A 12             
     3) Milstein, Jillian E 12          4) Santos, Isabelle G 11          
                  34.36   1:13.46 (1:13.46)     1:47.67 (34.21)   2:28.70 (1:15.24)
                          3:43.94 (1:15.24)   4:55.83 (1:11.89)                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:30.50   X4:40.52        
     1) McDonald, Mary J 12             2) Lee, Cherry 11                 
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Anderson, Samantha R 11        
                  33.58   1:10.06 (1:10.06)     1:43.45 (33.39)   2:20.47 (1:10.41)
        2:53.14 (32.67)   3:29.60 (1:09.13)     4:03.34 (33.74)   4:40.52 (1:10.92)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:35.50   X4:44.86        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) Nam, Lauren 12                 
     3) Chang, Hannah 12                4) Connor, Kaitlin G 11           
                  33.31   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:44.05 (34.06)   2:22.63 (1:12.64)
        2:56.31 (33.68)   3:34.66 (1:12.03)     4:07.69 (33.03)   4:44.86 (1:10.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:06.20   7/22/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, E. Lin, Y., WEST-MR    
                          Collmar, K. Cornish                              
     LC JO's: * 2:09.93   7/25/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club                       
                         S Petrie, H Borowski, L Aylmer, I Arevalo         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.72    2:10.68        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 12          2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Klein, Neala J 12               4) Brawer, Charlotte A 12         
                  33.25     1:09.47 (36.22)     1:41.49 (32.02)     2:10.68 (29.19)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.33    2:13.98        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 12          4) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
                  34.64     1:13.07 (38.43)     1:44.33 (31.26)     2:13.98 (29.65)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.48    2:14.77        
     1) Wu, Heidi 11                    2) Hunt, Anna K 12                
     3) Basler, Anisa M 12              4) Slowik, Mia S 12               
                  33.87     1:12.18 (38.31)     1:44.72 (32.54)     2:14.77 (30.05)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:17.07    2:15.40        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 12              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 12           
     3) Herr, Emily A 11                4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  36.80     1:16.70 (39.90)     1:46.56 (29.86)     2:15.40 (28.84)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:16.29    2:15.63        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 12             2) Fenton, Sofia M 12             
     3) Whang, Samantha E 12            4) Edge, Lauren E 12              
                  32.72     1:09.25 (36.53)     1:43.37 (34.12)     2:15.63 (32.26)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:13.80    2:15.84        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Harish, Nila 12                 4) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
                  34.85     1:12.65 (37.80)     1:45.87 (33.22)     2:15.84 (29.97)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.49    2:16.59        
     1) Vardoulias, Katja 11            2) Hu, Megan 12                   
     3) Nunez, Alison M 12              4) Serafin, Gwen B 12             
                  35.55     1:13.60 (38.05)     1:45.93 (32.33)     2:16.59 (30.66)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:22.93    2:18.47        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 12          2) O'Neill, Jade R 12             
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 11          4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12      
                  33.88     1:14.88 (41.00)     1:49.20 (34.32)     2:18.47 (29.27)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:22.43    2:19.19        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 12                2) Karim, Azana S 11              
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Haimson, Emma A 12             
                  35.49     1:14.52 (39.03)     1:47.95 (33.43)     2:19.19 (31.24)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.09    2:19.72        
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Valerio, Sara A 11              4) Maierle, Lauren E 12           
                  36.97     1:15.91 (38.94)     1:48.53 (32.62)     2:19.72 (31.19)
 11 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:35.17    2:20.43        
     1) Hendrickson, Riley D 12         2) Lombardo, Kayla 11             
     3) Wu, Serena Y 12                 4) Mordaunt, Victoria 12          
                  38.48     1:17.22 (38.74)     1:49.83 (32.61)     2:20.43 (30.60)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:22.14    2:22.38        
     1) Hsu, Katherine K 12             2) Maclennan, Catherine L 12      
     3) Berger, Sydney R 12             4) Zagar, Nia V 11                
                  35.70     1:18.56 (42.86)     1:51.61 (33.05)     2:22.38 (30.77)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:23.94    2:22.69        
     1) Moran, Laura A 12               2) Tan, Shanel E 11               
     3) Yan, Madelyn 11                 4) Bak, Hanna M 11                
                  36.79     1:16.00 (39.21)     1:50.83 (34.83)     2:22.69 (31.86)
 14 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:32.37    2:25.74        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 12           2) Qu, Elizabeth C 11             
     3) Murray, Casey L 12              4) Calone, Eliana R 11            
                  35.82     1:18.42 (42.60)     1:52.62 (34.20)     2:25.74 (33.12)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:16.76Y   2:31.36        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Milstein, Jillian E 12         
     3) Melia, Hollie A 12              4) Santos, Isabelle G 11          
                  50.18     1:21.59 (31.41)     2:08.10 (46.51)     2:31.36 (23.26)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.37   X2:21.76        
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 11            2) Fried, Regan K 11              
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Chen, Calista 11               
                  36.88     1:16.04 (39.16)     1:49.64 (33.60)     2:21.76 (32.12)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:22.68   X2:26.14        
     1) Chang, Hannah 12                2) Nam, Lauren 12                 
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 11         4) Lee, Cherry 11                 
                  37.06     1:18.78 (41.72)     1:53.77 (34.99)     2:26.14 (32.37)
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:17.18         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Liu, Aurelia A 12               2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  34.41     1:12.28 (37.87)     1:52.15 (39.87)          DQ (21.07)
 -- Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:05.30Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Baks, Janneke P 12              2) Dabo, Mariama F 12             
     3) Henson, Emma V 11               4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  40.80     1:21.56 (40.76)     1:55.93 (34.37)          DQ (30.69)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:31.59   7/22/2016 WEST     Y. Collmar, E. Lin, J, WEST-MR    
                         . Jiang, K. Cornish                               
     LC JO's: * 4:45.16   7/28/2019 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westchester Aqua 
                         C Weinstein, I Vega, N Klein, C Brawer            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:48.75    4:45.16*       
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 12          2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Klein, Neala J 12               4) Brawer, Charlotte A 12         
                  34.47   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:46.75 (36.71)   2:28.83 (1:18.79)
        3:02.51 (33.68)   3:40.21 (1:11.38)     4:10.98 (30.77)   4:45.16 (1:04.95)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:47.28    4:47.60        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Fried, Regan K 11               4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  35.84   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:51.34 (37.75)   2:33.85 (1:20.26)
        3:07.62 (33.77)   3:46.00 (1:12.15)     4:15.01 (29.01)   4:47.60 (1:01.60)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:00.80    4:56.57        
     1) Wu, Heidi 11                    2) Zagar, Nia V 11                
     3) Slowik, Mia S 12                4) Basler, Anisa M 12             
                  35.36   1:13.45 (1:13.45)     1:52.87 (39.42)   2:38.12 (1:24.67)
        3:11.74 (33.62)   3:51.43 (1:13.31)     4:22.36 (30.93)   4:56.57 (1:05.14)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        5:11.45    4:58.26        
     1) Liu, Aurelia A 12               2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  35.70   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:53.03 (39.75)   2:37.31 (1:24.03)
        3:12.53 (35.22)   3:53.42 (1:16.11)     4:24.25 (30.83)   4:58.26 (1:04.84)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:21.56Y   4:59.62        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 12              2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
     3) Herr, Emily A 11                4) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11   
                  38.76   1:21.09 (1:21.09)     1:58.50 (37.41)   2:39.85 (1:18.76)
        3:12.37 (32.52)   3:49.83 (1:09.98)     4:22.85 (33.02)   4:59.62 (1:09.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:59.59    5:00.90        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 12              2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Zunich, Daniela A 12            4) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
                  36.89   1:15.06 (1:15.06)     1:55.84 (40.78)   2:42.17 (1:27.11)
        3:15.75 (33.58)   3:54.76 (1:12.59)     4:25.88 (31.12)   5:00.90 (1:06.14)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:04.56    5:02.46        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 12          2) O'Neill, Jade R 12             
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 11          4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12      
                  35.69   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:54.53 (41.18)   2:41.65 (1:28.30)
        3:17.46 (35.81)   3:57.93 (1:16.28)     4:28.44 (30.51)   5:02.46 (1:04.53)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       5:01.10    5:05.15        
     1) Vardoulias, Katja 11            2) Hu, Megan 12                   
     3) Nunez, Alison M 12              4) Serafin, Gwen B 12             
                  37.15   1:17.79 (1:17.79)     1:57.69 (39.90)   2:41.76 (1:23.97)
        3:14.74 (32.98)   3:57.50 (1:15.74)     4:29.01 (31.51)   5:05.15 (1:07.65)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        5:18.13    5:07.77        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 12              2) Karim, Azana S 11              
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 12             4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  36.94   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:57.22 (41.49)   2:44.14 (1:28.41)
        3:18.68 (34.54)   3:59.36 (1:15.22)     4:32.58 (33.22)   5:07.77 (1:08.41)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:09.70    5:11.60        
     1) Hsu, Katherine K 12             2) Hunt, Anna K 12                
     3) Berger, Sydney R 12             4) Wiggins, Sienna J 12           
                  36.97   1:16.22 (1:16.22)     1:56.29 (40.07)   2:42.39 (1:26.17)
        3:17.23 (34.84)   4:00.49 (1:18.10)     4:34.41 (33.92)   5:11.60 (1:11.11)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:13.48    5:14.69        
     1) Valerio, Sara A 11              2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Kang, Joy 11                    4) Maierle, Lauren E 12           
                  38.70   1:20.14 (1:20.14)     2:01.02 (40.88)   2:46.48 (1:26.34)
        3:22.97 (36.49)   4:04.23 (1:17.75)     4:37.17 (32.94)   5:14.69 (1:10.46)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:18.79    5:17.66        
     1) Moran, Laura A 12               2) Tan, Shanel E 11               
     3) Yan, Madelyn 11                 4) Bak, Hanna M 11                
                  39.44   1:20.03 (1:20.03)     1:58.64 (38.61)   2:44.08 (1:24.05)
        3:20.26 (36.18)   4:06.35 (1:22.27)     4:39.26 (32.91)   5:17.66 (1:11.31)
 13 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            5:33.19    5:25.51        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 12           2) Qu, Elizabeth C 11             
     3) Murray, Casey L 12              4) Calone, Eliana R 11            
                  37.61   1:17.40 (1:17.40)     2:01.42 (44.02)   2:53.73 (1:36.33)
        3:29.71 (35.98)   4:14.07 (1:20.34)     4:47.88 (33.81)   5:25.51 (1:11.44)
 14 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    5:45.88Y   5:32.13        
     1) Baks, Janneke P 12              2) Dabo, Mariama F 12             
     3) Henson, Emma V 11               4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  42.93   1:30.15 (1:30.15)     2:12.06 (41.91)   3:02.72 (1:32.57)
        3:39.15 (36.43)   4:24.20 (1:21.48)   5:32.13 (1:07.93)                    
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              5:15.93    5:43.38        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Milstein, Jillian E 12         
     3) Melia, Hollie A 12              4) Santos, Isabelle G 11          
                  40.30   1:26.02 (1:26.02)                         1:50.46 (24.44)
        2:09.88 (19.42)   2:59.52 (1:09.06)     3:39.05 (39.53)   5:43.38 (2:43.86)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:03.49   X5:14.58        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) Harish, Nila 12                
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Anderson, Samantha R 11        
                  36.55   1:16.04 (1:16.04)     1:59.13 (43.09)   2:46.12 (1:30.08)
        3:21.63 (35.51)   4:01.77 (1:15.65)     4:36.10 (34.33)   5:14.58 (1:12.81)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:40.59Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Kick breaststroke type - fly
     1) Svrcek, Stella 11               2) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
     3) Angerthal, Vivian 12            4) Desiena, Kaitlyn 11            
                  42.17   1:27.14 (1:27.14)     2:12.59 (45.45)   3:05.65 (1:38.51)
        3:47.40 (41.75)   4:47.51 (1:41.86)     5:19.40 (31.89)        DQ (1:07.96)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: * 26.58   7/26/2015 Kate C Douglass                              
                29.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                29.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR     27.99      27.92 ZONE   
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.93      28.17 ZONE   
  3 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.57      28.57 ZONE   
  4 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR           29.24      28.82 ZONE   
  5 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.98      28.93 ZONE   
  6 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.50Y     28.98 ZONE   
  7 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.34Y     29.03 ZONE   
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.16      29.03 ZONE   
  7 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.19      29.03 ZONE   
 10 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.87      29.07 ZONE   
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.01Y     29.09 ZONE   
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.62      29.10 JO     
 13 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.03Y     29.20 JO     
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR    28.43      29.24 JO     
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.15Y     29.27 JO     
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.31      29.31 JO     
 17 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.82Y     29.35 JO     
 18 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.31      29.36 JO     
 18 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.36      29.36 JO     
 18 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.12      29.36 JO     
 21 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.04Y     29.38 JO     
 22 Chiang, Kylie M           13 Heatwaves-MR           28.94      29.43 JO     
 23 Quiller, Hailey M         14 Cas Stingrays-MR       26.16Y     29.45 JO     
 24 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.32      29.55 JO     
 25 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.46      29.56 JO     
 26 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.49      29.58 JO     
 27 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.17      29.59 JO     
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           14 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.00      29.63 JO     
 29 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.02      29.69 JO     
 30 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.46      29.71 JO     
 31 Constantine, Jacqueline   13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.11Y     29.76 JO     
 32 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.47      29.77 JO     
 33 Newmark, Ella M           14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.44      29.88        
 34 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR           29.75      29.95        
 35 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.54      30.10        
 36 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.78      30.12        
 37 Alexander, Audrey I       13 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.92Y     30.16        
 38 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.12Y     30.20        
 39 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.71      30.32        
 40 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.11Y     30.36        
 41 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.88Y     30.47        
 42 Brulinski, Natalia E      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.17S     31.38        
 -- Jolia, Dina               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.88Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: * 59.35   7/28/2017 Kristin A. Cornish at Metro Lo, WEST-MR      
              1:03.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.92    1:00.47 ZONE   
                  29.26     1:00.47 (31.21)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.33    1:00.66 ZONE   
                  29.06     1:00.66 (31.60)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.41    1:00.97 ZONE   
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.49    1:01.29 ZONE   
                  29.31     1:01.29 (31.98)                                        
  5 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:01.48 ZONE   
                  29.66     1:01.48 (31.82)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.33    1:01.70 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.38Y   1:01.95 ZONE   
                  29.89     1:01.95 (32.06)                                        
  8 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.38    1:02.01 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:02.01 (32.28)                                        
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.74    1:02.33 ZONE   
                  30.00     1:02.33 (32.33)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.52    1:02.86 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:02.86 (32.49)                                        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.29    1:02.98 ZONE   
                  29.78     1:02.98 (33.20)                                        
 12 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.60    1:03.42 JO     
                  31.08     1:03.42 (32.34)                                        
 13 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.72Y   1:03.43 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.43 (33.28)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.99    1:03.50 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.50 (33.14)                                        
 15 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR           56.69Y   1:03.54 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.54 (33.64)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.29    1:03.65 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)                                        
 17 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:03.70 JO     
                  30.58     1:03.70 (33.12)                                        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.43    1:03.72 JO     
                  30.48     1:03.72 (33.24)                                        
 19 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.53    1:03.91 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Kate E           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.88Y   1:04.21        
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)                                        
 21 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.64    1:04.26        
                  30.45     1:04.26 (33.81)                                        
 21 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.94Y   1:04.26        
                  30.72     1:04.26 (33.54)                                        
 23 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.12Y   1:04.28        
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)                                        
 24 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.58    1:04.43        
                  30.99     1:04.43 (33.44)                                        
 25 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.48Y   1:04.48        
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)                                        
 26 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.85    1:04.65        
                  30.96     1:04.65 (33.69)                                        
 27 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.56Y   1:04.67        
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)                                        
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.72Y   1:04.99        
                  30.80     1:04.99 (34.19)                                        
 29 Jolia, Dina               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.93    1:05.34        
                  31.42     1:05.34 (33.92)                                        
 30 Mamak, Marisa A           14 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.29Y   1:05.53        
                  31.34     1:05.53 (34.19)                                        
 31 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.95Y   1:05.93        
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)                                        
 32 Chiang, Kylie M           13 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.91    1:06.46        
                  31.50     1:06.46 (34.96)                                        
 33 Newmark, Ella M           14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57Y   1:07.99        
                  31.61     1:07.99 (36.38)                                        
 34 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.87Y   1:08.35        
                  31.79     1:08.35 (36.56)                                        
 -- Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.03         DQ        
      False start
                  30.51          DQ (34.07)                                        
 -- Harshman, Ella S          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.06Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: * 2:06.41   7/27/2019 Cavan V Gormsen, Long Island Aqua          
                2:15.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:19.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.03    2:06.41*ZONE   
                  29.63     1:01.42 (31.79)     1:33.76 (32.34)     2:06.41 (32.65)
  2 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.19    2:10.64 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)     1:37.53 (33.92)     2:10.64 (33.11)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.92    2:11.14 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)     1:36.82 (34.53)     2:11.14 (34.32)
  4 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.13    2:11.80 ZONE   
                  30.19     1:03.11 (32.92)     1:37.17 (34.06)     2:11.80 (34.63)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.89    2:12.40 ZONE   
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)     1:38.18 (34.64)     2:12.40 (34.22)
  6 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.06    2:13.70 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:05.08 (34.05)     1:39.16 (34.08)     2:13.70 (34.54)
  7 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:17.90    2:14.29 ZONE   
                  29.99     1:03.19 (33.20)     1:38.36 (35.17)     2:14.29 (35.93)
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.08    2:14.30 ZONE   
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)     1:40.67 (34.79)     2:14.30 (33.63)
  9 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.93    2:15.66 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.85 (34.14)     1:40.12 (35.27)     2:15.66 (35.54)
 10 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.62    2:15.91 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.34 (34.22)     1:40.94 (35.60)     2:15.91 (34.97)
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.70    2:16.30 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:40.26 (35.60)     2:16.30 (36.04)
 12 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.09    2:16.42 JO     
                  32.30     1:06.24 (33.94)     1:41.62 (35.38)     2:16.42 (34.80)
 13 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.24    2:16.65 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.43 (33.84)     1:41.03 (35.60)     2:16.65 (35.62)
 14 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.54    2:16.94 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)     1:41.80 (35.71)     2:16.94 (35.14)
 15 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.56    2:17.04 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.12 (34.56)     1:41.78 (36.66)     2:17.04 (35.26)
 16 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         2:16.94    2:17.21 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.63 (34.53)     1:41.43 (35.80)     2:17.21 (35.78)
 17 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.58Y   2:17.49 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.44 (35.34)     1:43.08 (35.64)     2:17.49 (34.41)
 18 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.87Y   2:17.77 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.24 (34.76)     1:42.93 (35.69)     2:17.77 (34.84)
 19 Kennedy, Kate E           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.71Y   2:18.53 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)     1:44.23 (36.20)     2:18.53 (34.30)
 20 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.55Y   2:18.61 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.09 (35.27)     1:43.46 (36.37)     2:18.61 (35.15)
 21 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.17    2:18.65 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.97 (34.49)     1:42.20 (36.23)     2:18.65 (36.45)
 22 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.34Y   2:19.02 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:42.99 (35.68)     2:19.02 (36.03)
 23 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.35Y   2:19.25 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.59 (35.14)     1:44.08 (36.49)     2:19.25 (35.17)
 24 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.83Y   2:19.68        
                  32.10     1:07.14 (35.04)     1:43.34 (36.20)     2:19.68 (36.34)
 25 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.40    2:19.98        
                  32.37     1:07.58 (35.21)     1:43.30 (35.72)     2:19.98 (36.68)
 26 Touti, Brooke S           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.03Y   2:20.47        
                  32.44     1:08.03 (35.59)     1:44.78 (36.75)     2:20.47 (35.69)
 27 Martinez, Kylie           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.88Y   2:21.04        
                  32.89     1:09.31 (36.42)     1:45.63 (36.32)     2:21.04 (35.41)
 28 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.44Y   2:21.31        
                  33.74     1:09.61 (35.87)     1:46.55 (36.94)     2:21.31 (34.76)
 29 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.71    2:22.48        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:45.29 (37.75)     2:22.48 (37.19)
 30 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.21Y   2:23.09        
                  33.02     1:08.69 (35.67)     1:46.05 (37.36)     2:23.09 (37.04)
 31 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.54Y   2:23.40        
                  32.66     1:09.12 (36.46)     1:47.08 (37.96)     2:23.40 (36.32)
 32 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.86Y   2:26.20        
                  31.72     1:07.93 (36.21)     1:47.55 (39.62)     2:26.20 (38.65)
 33 Mamak, Marisa A           14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:03.95Y   2:26.54        
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)     1:47.32 (39.22)     2:26.54 (39.22)
 -- Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund                               
                4:45.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                4:53.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.20    4:29.07 ZONE   
                  31.29     1:05.25 (33.96)     1:39.27 (34.02)     2:13.76 (34.49)
        2:47.95 (34.19)     3:22.45 (34.50)     3:56.31 (33.86)     4:29.07 (32.76)
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.14    4:34.24 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:05.85 (34.01)     1:40.33 (34.48)     2:15.13 (34.80)
        2:50.15 (35.02)     3:25.50 (35.35)     3:59.85 (34.35)     4:34.24 (34.39)
  3 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.21    4:35.58 ZONE   
                  31.77     1:06.43 (34.66)     1:41.46 (35.03)     2:16.73 (35.27)
        2:51.62 (34.89)     3:26.72 (35.10)     4:01.38 (34.66)     4:35.58 (34.20)
  4 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.32    4:37.64 ZONE   
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:41.64 (35.14)     2:17.20 (35.56)
        2:52.15 (34.95)     3:27.35 (35.20)     4:03.05 (35.70)     4:37.64 (34.59)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.62    4:38.49 ZONE   
                  31.74     1:06.27 (34.53)     1:41.36 (35.09)     2:16.54 (35.18)
        2:52.01 (35.47)     3:28.01 (36.00)     4:04.06 (36.05)     4:38.49 (34.43)
  6 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.28    4:40.12 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:06.75 (34.67)     1:42.07 (35.32)     2:17.86 (35.79)
        2:53.40 (35.54)     3:29.30 (35.90)     4:05.05 (35.75)     4:40.12 (35.07)
  7 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.61    4:41.92 ZONE   
                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)     1:42.90 (35.37)     2:18.78 (35.88)
        2:55.06 (36.28)     3:30.73 (35.67)     4:06.82 (36.09)     4:41.92 (35.10)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.16    4:42.71 ZONE   
                  31.90     1:06.48 (34.58)     1:42.07 (35.59)     2:18.18 (36.11)
        2:54.44 (36.26)     3:30.86 (36.42)     4:06.98 (36.12)     4:42.71 (35.73)
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.04    4:43.45 ZONE   
                  31.52     1:06.50 (34.98)     1:42.06 (35.56)     2:18.25 (36.19)
        2:54.51 (36.26)     3:30.79 (36.28)     4:07.14 (36.35)     4:43.45 (36.31)
 10 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:47.93    4:44.40 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:08.40 (35.87)     1:44.68 (36.28)     2:21.03 (36.35)
        2:57.51 (36.48)     3:34.05 (36.54)     4:09.65 (35.60)     4:44.40 (34.75)
 11 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.66    4:46.46 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.32 (35.78)     1:44.32 (36.00)     2:20.69 (36.37)
        2:57.47 (36.78)     3:34.01 (36.54)     4:10.60 (36.59)     4:46.46 (35.86)
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:47.41    4:46.70 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.22 (36.46)     1:45.36 (36.14)     2:22.46 (37.10)
        2:59.18 (36.72)     3:35.86 (36.68)     4:11.87 (36.01)     4:46.70 (34.83)
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.96    4:47.32 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.08 (35.37)     1:44.66 (36.58)     2:21.13 (36.47)
        2:58.20 (37.07)     3:35.21 (37.01)     4:12.24 (37.03)     4:47.32 (35.08)
 14 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:45.15    4:47.71 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)     1:43.82 (36.09)     2:20.20 (36.38)
        2:57.30 (37.10)     3:34.64 (37.34)     4:11.76 (37.12)     4:47.71 (35.95)
 15 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         4:42.96    4:48.12 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.31 (35.46)     1:43.76 (36.45)     2:21.18 (37.42)
        2:58.00 (36.82)     3:34.63 (36.63)     4:11.75 (37.12)     4:48.12 (36.37)
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.56    4:48.67 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.68 (37.01)     1:47.67 (36.99)     2:25.12 (37.45)
        3:00.72 (35.60)     3:38.09 (37.37)     4:14.17 (36.08)     4:48.67 (34.50)
 17 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.63    4:48.96 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.12 (36.40)     1:46.22 (37.10)     2:23.72 (37.50)
        3:00.96 (37.24)     3:37.92 (36.96)     4:14.21 (36.29)     4:48.96 (34.75)
 18 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.38    4:49.42 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.02 (35.42)     1:43.65 (36.63)     2:21.03 (37.38)
        2:58.72 (37.69)     3:35.84 (37.12)     4:13.71 (37.87)     4:49.42 (35.71)
 19 Sheridan, Rory N          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.88    4:50.37 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.85 (36.39)     1:46.61 (36.76)     2:23.48 (36.87)
        3:00.82 (37.34)     3:37.72 (36.90)     4:14.52 (36.80)     4:50.37 (35.85)
 20 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.76    4:50.85 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.45 (35.69)     1:44.94 (36.49)     2:22.00 (37.06)
        2:59.33 (37.33)     3:36.92 (37.59)     4:14.20 (37.28)     4:50.85 (36.65)
 21 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.85    4:51.54 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)     1:45.16 (36.71)     2:22.57 (37.41)
        2:59.89 (37.32)     3:37.72 (37.83)     4:15.00 (37.28)     4:51.54 (36.54)
 22 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.97    4:51.95 JO     
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:46.96 (37.67)     2:25.00 (38.04)
        3:01.81 (36.81)     3:40.44 (38.63)     4:15.95 (35.51)     4:51.95 (36.00)
 23 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.72    4:52.47 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.32 (36.62)     1:47.77 (37.45)     2:25.18 (37.41)
        3:02.23 (37.05)     3:39.20 (36.97)     4:15.87 (36.67)     4:52.47 (36.60)
 24 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.33Y   4:55.61        
                  32.92     1:09.74 (36.82)     1:47.09 (37.35)     2:24.62 (37.53)
        3:02.32 (37.70)     3:40.57 (38.25)     4:18.46 (37.89)     4:55.61 (37.15)
 25 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.00    4:57.80        
                  33.77     1:10.61 (36.84)     1:48.18 (37.57)     2:26.53 (38.35)
        3:04.47 (37.94)     3:43.44 (38.97)     4:21.68 (38.24)     4:57.80 (36.12)
 26 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.06    4:57.84        
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)     1:47.96 (37.75)     2:26.31 (38.35)
        3:04.56 (38.25)     3:43.49 (38.93)     4:20.98 (37.49)     4:57.84 (36.86)
 27 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.51Y   4:57.91        
                  33.30     1:09.47 (36.17)     1:46.98 (37.51)     2:25.17 (38.19)
        3:03.77 (38.60)     3:41.84 (38.07)     4:20.60 (38.76)     4:57.91 (37.31)
 28 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:27.39Y   4:58.85        
                  32.24     1:09.15 (36.91)     1:47.62 (38.47)     2:25.74 (38.12)
        3:04.97 (39.23)     3:43.91 (38.94)     4:21.79 (37.88)     4:58.85 (37.06)
 29 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:26.72Y   5:10.95        
                  34.43     1:12.77 (38.34)     1:52.84 (40.07)     2:33.60 (40.76)
        3:14.10 (40.50)     3:52.81 (38.71)     4:32.38 (39.57)     5:10.95 (38.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
     LC JO's: * 1:05.86   7/27/2019 Kailey A Simons, Long Island Aqua          
                1:11.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.74    1:05.86*ZONE   
                  31.64     1:05.86 (34.22)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.60    1:06.95 ZONE   
                  32.63     1:06.95 (34.32)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.02    1:09.39 ZONE   
                  33.50     1:09.39 (35.89)                                        
  4 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.76    1:09.83 ZONE   
                  33.73     1:09.83 (36.10)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.93    1:09.98 ZONE   
                  34.19     1:09.98 (35.79)                                        
  6 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.56    1:10.05 ZONE   
                  33.55     1:10.05 (36.50)                                        
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.77    1:10.05 ZONE   
                  33.94     1:10.05 (36.11)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:10.54 ZONE   
                  33.71     1:10.54 (36.83)                                        
  9 Alexander, Audrey I       13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.73    1:10.69 ZONE   
                  33.69     1:10.69 (37.00)                                        
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.61    1:11.01 ZONE   
                  34.33     1:11.01 (36.68)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.37    1:11.03 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:11.03 (36.25)                                        
 12 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.35    1:11.04 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:11.04 (36.84)                                        
 13 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.78    1:11.08 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:11.08 (36.42)                                        
 14 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.63    1:11.15 ZONE   
                  34.25     1:11.15 (36.90)                                        
 15 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.01    1:11.18 ZONE   
                  34.54     1:11.18 (36.64)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.04    1:11.32 ZONE   
                  34.42     1:11.32 (36.90)                                        
 17 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:11.56 ZONE   
                  34.48     1:11.56 (37.08)                                        
 18 Tan, Sayjel E             13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.81    1:11.58 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:11.58 (37.78)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.68    1:12.07 JO     
                  35.14     1:12.07 (36.93)                                        
 20 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.88Y   1:12.19 JO     
                  35.57     1:12.19 (36.62)                                        
 21 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.76    1:12.23 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.23 (37.50)                                        
 22 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.39    1:12.53 JO     
                  35.49     1:12.53 (37.04)                                        
 23 Naughton, Kiera H         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.51Y   1:12.61 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.61 (37.41)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.62    1:12.95 JO     
                  34.95     1:12.95 (38.00)                                        
 25 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.81    1:13.11 JO     
                  35.55     1:13.11 (37.56)                                        
 26 Jolia, Dina               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.96    1:13.28 JO     
                  35.48     1:13.28 (37.80)                                        
 27 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.39Y   1:13.30 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.30 (37.97)                                        
 28 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.97    1:13.45 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.45 (37.79)                                        
 29 Matheson, Hanna D         13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.07Y   1:13.73 JO     
                  36.02     1:13.73 (37.71)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.51    1:13.74 JO     
                  36.40     1:13.74 (37.34)                                        
 31 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.69    1:13.83 JO     
                  35.79     1:13.83 (38.04)                                        
 32 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.54Y   1:14.29        
                  35.66     1:14.29 (38.63)                                        
 32 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.87Y   1:14.29        
                  35.89     1:14.29 (38.40)                                        
 34 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.22    1:14.32        
                  35.79     1:14.32 (38.53)                                        
 35 Arciniegas, Laura         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.58    1:14.57        
                  35.68     1:14.57 (38.89)                                        
 36 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.68    1:14.69        
                  35.94     1:14.69 (38.75)                                        
 37 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31Y   1:14.77        
                  36.21     1:14.77 (38.56)                                        
 38 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.50Y   1:14.88        
                  36.67     1:14.88 (38.21)                                        
 39 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:03.65Y   1:15.30        
                  36.41     1:15.30 (38.89)                                        
 40 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.52Y   1:15.63        
                  36.61     1:15.63 (39.02)                                        
 41 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.56Y   1:17.36        
                  37.07     1:17.36 (40.29)                                        
 42 Newmark, Ella M           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.40Y   1:17.46        
                  36.60     1:17.46 (40.86)                                        
 43 Casey, Sasha G            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.04Y   1:17.63        
                  37.71     1:17.63 (39.92)                                        
 44 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.14Y   1:18.15        
                  37.88     1:18.15 (40.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: * 2:22.96   7/28/2017 Mary H. Rotenberg at Metro Lon, BAD-MR     
                2:33.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:39.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.04    2:27.55 ZONE   
                  34.89     1:11.24 (36.35)     1:49.21 (37.97)     2:27.55 (38.34)
  2 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.86    2:29.32 ZONE   
                  34.32     1:12.09 (37.77)     1:51.15 (39.06)     2:29.32 (38.17)
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.04Y   2:30.45 ZONE   
                  35.58     1:13.85 (38.27)     1:52.92 (39.07)     2:30.45 (37.53)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.43    2:30.62 ZONE   
                  37.23     1:15.90 (38.67)     1:53.72 (37.82)     2:30.62 (36.90)
  5 Constantine, Jacqueline   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.54    2:32.57 ZONE   
                  35.96     1:14.68 (38.72)     1:54.34 (39.66)     2:32.57 (38.23)
  6 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.46    2:32.82 ZONE   
                  35.86     1:14.27 (38.41)     1:53.67 (39.40)     2:32.82 (39.15)
  7 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.14    2:33.13 ZONE   
                  35.24     1:13.93 (38.69)     1:54.12 (40.19)     2:33.13 (39.01)
  8 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.46    2:33.16 ZONE   
                  36.97     1:15.53 (38.56)     1:54.48 (38.95)     2:33.16 (38.68)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.18    2:33.29 ZONE   
                  36.51     1:15.73 (39.22)     1:55.58 (39.85)     2:33.29 (37.71)
 10 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.34    2:33.59 ZONE   
                  35.66     1:15.01 (39.35)     1:55.04 (40.03)     2:33.59 (38.55)
 11 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.17    2:33.60 ZONE   
                  35.62     1:14.57 (38.95)     1:54.72 (40.15)     2:33.60 (38.88)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.58    2:34.00 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.21 (39.23)     1:54.74 (40.53)     2:34.00 (39.26)
 13 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.10    2:34.12 JO     
                  36.62     1:16.01 (39.39)     1:55.56 (39.55)     2:34.12 (38.56)
 14 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.15    2:34.25 JO     
                  37.05     1:16.33 (39.28)     1:56.51 (40.18)     2:34.25 (37.74)
 15 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.21    2:34.73 JO     
                  36.27     1:15.13 (38.86)     1:55.21 (40.08)     2:34.73 (39.52)
 16 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.65    2:35.16 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.33 (39.14)     1:55.39 (40.06)     2:35.16 (39.77)
 17 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.58    2:35.53 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.46 (39.14)     1:55.26 (39.80)     2:35.53 (40.27)
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.40    2:36.23 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.94 (39.72)     1:57.56 (40.62)     2:36.23 (38.67)
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.91    2:36.37 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.23 (38.89)     1:55.71 (40.48)     2:36.37 (40.66)
 20 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:36.81    2:36.48 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.96 (40.23)     1:57.89 (40.93)     2:36.48 (38.59)
 21 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         2:39.08    2:36.51 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.78 (39.31)     1:56.65 (40.87)     2:36.51 (39.86)
 22 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.49Y   2:36.86 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.14 (39.45)     1:57.64 (40.50)     2:36.86 (39.22)
 23 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.32    2:37.10 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.02 (38.92)     1:56.98 (40.96)     2:37.10 (40.12)
 24 Arciniegas, Laura         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.06    2:37.24 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.00 (39.80)     1:56.82 (40.82)     2:37.24 (40.42)
 25 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.62    2:37.41 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.04 (39.99)     1:57.82 (40.78)     2:37.41 (39.59)
 26 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.94    2:37.50 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.00 (38.47)     1:54.88 (41.88)     2:37.50 (42.62)
 27 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.87    2:37.81 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.48 (39.31)     1:57.63 (41.15)     2:37.81 (40.18)
 28 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.08    2:37.82 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.88 (39.41)     1:57.37 (41.49)     2:37.82 (40.45)
 28 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.30    2:37.82 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.68 (39.68)     1:57.69 (41.01)     2:37.82 (40.13)
 30 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.26    2:38.20 JO     
                  35.96     1:15.04 (39.08)     1:56.62 (41.58)     2:38.20 (41.58)
 31 Tan, Sayjel E             13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:38.53    2:38.28 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.80 (40.35)     1:58.11 (41.31)     2:38.28 (40.17)
 32 Alexander, Audrey I       13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.06Y   2:38.41 JO     
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)     1:58.80 (42.61)     2:38.41 (39.61)
 33 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:37.70    2:39.15        
                  36.72     1:17.76 (41.04)     1:59.73 (41.97)     2:39.15 (39.42)
 34 Naughton, Kiera H         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:38.41    2:39.50        
                  36.63     1:16.69 (40.06)     1:58.28 (41.59)     2:39.50 (41.22)
 35 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.95    2:39.57        
                  37.50     1:17.46 (39.96)     1:58.75 (41.29)     2:39.57 (40.82)
 36 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.49    2:39.66        
                  37.75     1:19.20 (41.45)     1:59.52 (40.32)     2:39.66 (40.14)
 37 Martin, Lilyanna M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.93    2:40.54        
                  37.30     1:17.95 (40.65)     2:00.19 (42.24)     2:40.54 (40.35)
 38 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.21    2:40.55        
                  37.82     1:18.38 (40.56)     1:59.79 (41.41)     2:40.55 (40.76)
 39 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.46Y   2:41.71        
                  37.69     1:18.42 (40.73)     2:00.45 (42.03)     2:41.71 (41.26)
 40 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.92Y   2:42.22        
                  37.69     1:18.91 (41.22)     2:01.29 (42.38)     2:42.22 (40.93)
 41 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.34    2:43.00        
                  38.54     1:19.72 (41.18)     2:01.52 (41.80)     2:43.00 (41.48)
 42 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.62    2:43.04        
                  37.69     1:19.16 (41.47)     2:01.58 (42.42)     2:43.04 (41.46)
 43 Casey, Sasha G            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.66Y   2:45.72        
                  38.19     1:19.50 (41.31)     2:02.43 (42.93)     2:45.72 (43.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: * 1:15.44   7/26/2019 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:21.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.62    1:15.44*ZONE   
                  35.49     1:15.44 (39.95)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.93    1:16.28 ZONE   
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)                                        
  3 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:16.97    1:17.87 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:17.87 (41.85)                                        
  4 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.01    1:19.51 ZONE   
                  37.44     1:19.51 (42.07)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.19    1:19.82 ZONE   
                  38.32     1:19.82 (41.50)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.02    1:20.14 ZONE   
                  37.86     1:20.14 (42.28)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.11    1:20.89 ZONE   
                  38.87     1:20.89 (42.02)                                        
  8 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.39    1:21.63 ZONE   
                  38.32     1:21.63 (43.31)                                        
  9 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.16    1:21.69 ZONE   
                  38.16     1:21.69 (43.53)                                        
 10 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.05    1:21.98 JO     
                  38.53     1:21.98 (43.45)                                        
 11 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.53    1:22.27 JO     
                  38.93     1:22.27 (43.34)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.72    1:22.32 JO     
                  38.23     1:22.32 (44.09)                                        
 13 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.31    1:22.46 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.46 (43.52)                                        
 14 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:22.59 JO     
                  38.58     1:22.59 (44.01)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:21.19    1:22.88 JO     
                  38.65     1:22.88 (44.23)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.78    1:22.89 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.89 (44.70)                                        
 17 Martin, Lilyanna M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.86    1:22.93 JO     
                  38.63     1:22.93 (44.30)                                        
 18 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.92    1:22.95 JO     
                  38.72     1:22.95 (44.23)                                        
 19 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.89    1:23.29 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.29 (44.31)                                        
 20 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.64    1:23.40 JO     
                  39.79     1:23.40 (43.61)                                        
 21 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.95    1:23.45 JO     
                  38.67     1:23.45 (44.78)                                        
 22 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.64    1:23.70 JO     
                  39.09     1:23.70 (44.61)                                        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.28    1:24.08 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.08 (44.68)                                        
 24 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:24.30 JO     
                  39.64     1:24.30 (44.66)                                        
 25 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.17    1:24.86 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.86 (45.31)                                        
 26 Yee, Katherine H          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.11    1:24.91 JO     
                  40.35     1:24.91 (44.56)                                        
 27 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:26.78    1:25.00 JO     
                  40.40     1:25.00 (44.60)                                        
 28 Brulinski, Natalia E      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.38    1:25.33 JO     
                  39.90     1:25.33 (45.43)                                        
 29 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:24.58    1:25.61 JO     
                  40.44     1:25.61 (45.17)                                        
 30 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.64    1:25.68 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.68 (45.92)                                        
 31 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.67    1:25.73 JO     
                  39.45     1:25.73 (46.28)                                        
 32 Hornick, Jade E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.06    1:25.84 JO     
                  39.67     1:25.84 (46.17)                                        
 33 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:26.51    1:25.99 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.99 (45.25)                                        
 34 Somma, Isabella           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.95    1:26.04 JO     
                  40.85     1:26.04 (45.19)                                        
 35 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.98    1:26.07 JO     
                  41.29     1:26.07 (44.78)                                        
 36 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:27.00    1:26.17 JO     
                  41.03     1:26.17 (45.14)                                        
 37 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.49    1:26.20 JO     
                  40.44     1:26.20 (45.76)                                        
 38 Norman, Evangeline C      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.18    1:26.21 JO     
                  40.57     1:26.21 (45.64)                                        
 39 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:23.97    1:26.24 JO     
                  40.49     1:26.24 (45.75)                                        
 40 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.88    1:26.55 JO     
                  41.65     1:26.55 (44.90)                                        
 41 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.37    1:26.59 JO     
                  41.98     1:26.59 (44.61)                                        
 42 Yan, Meeya J              14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:26.79    1:26.68 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.68 (45.34)                                        
 43 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.56    1:26.71 JO     
                  41.33     1:26.71 (45.38)                                        
 44 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.95    1:26.98 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.98 (46.44)                                        
 45 Lin, Hannah J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.14    1:27.11 JO     
                  40.62     1:27.11 (46.49)                                        
 46 Karacheva, Anna           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:27.84    1:27.33 JO     
                  39.98     1:27.33 (47.35)                                        
 47 Regan, Jaclyn R           13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.85    1:27.34 JO     
                  41.50     1:27.34 (45.84)                                        
 48 Law, Brianna              13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:27.45    1:27.64 JO     
                  41.73     1:27.64 (45.91)                                        
 49 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.69    1:28.00        
                  41.44     1:28.00 (46.56)                                        
 50 Yildiz, Nicole            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.71    1:28.10        
                  40.93     1:28.10 (47.17)                                        
 51 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.49    1:28.16        
                  41.44     1:28.16 (46.72)                                        
 52 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.19    1:28.35        
                  41.21     1:28.35 (47.14)                                        
 53 Shao, Carolyn Y           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:27.60    1:28.62        
                  41.73     1:28.62 (46.89)                                        
 54 Taragano, Ellie M         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.26    1:28.65        
                  43.10     1:28.65 (45.55)                                        
 55 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.73    1:28.76        
                  42.61     1:28.76 (46.15)                                        
 -- Macdonald, Laura          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:27.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.64          DQ (47.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: * 2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:56.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:43.79    2:43.63 ZONE   
                  38.28     1:19.88 (41.60)     2:01.77 (41.89)     2:43.63 (41.86)
  2 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.62    2:47.76 ZONE   
                  38.23     1:20.33 (42.10)     2:03.66 (43.33)     2:47.76 (44.10)
  3 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.15    2:51.23 ZONE   
                  38.39     1:22.14 (43.75)     2:07.30 (45.16)     2:51.23 (43.93)
  4 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:52.76    2:53.29 ZONE   
                  38.03     1:22.62 (44.59)     2:07.34 (44.72)     2:53.29 (45.95)
  5 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:56.50    2:53.91 ZONE   
                  39.66     1:23.89 (44.23)     2:08.87 (44.98)     2:53.91 (45.04)
  6 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:58.80    2:54.44 ZONE   
                  39.59     1:24.44 (44.85)     2:09.95 (45.51)     2:54.44 (44.49)
  7 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:55.93    2:54.98 ZONE   
                  40.33     1:26.36 (46.03)     2:11.54 (45.18)     2:54.98 (43.44)
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.98    2:55.22 ZONE   
                  38.90     1:23.24 (44.34)     2:09.40 (46.16)     2:55.22 (45.82)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.01    2:55.42 ZONE   
                  40.87     1:25.68 (44.81)     2:11.00 (45.32)     2:55.42 (44.42)
 10 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.03    2:55.87 ZONE   
                  41.02     1:25.55 (44.53)     2:10.74 (45.19)     2:55.87 (45.13)
 11 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.44    2:56.27 ZONE   
                  39.95     1:24.78 (44.83)     2:11.13 (46.35)     2:56.27 (45.14)
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:36.75Y   2:58.71 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.99 (46.38)     2:13.08 (45.09)     2:58.71 (45.63)
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.02    2:58.78 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.39 (44.99)     2:11.52 (47.13)     2:58.78 (47.26)
 14 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.41    2:58.81 JO     
                  40.61     1:26.00 (45.39)     2:12.07 (46.07)     2:58.81 (46.74)
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:57.76    2:58.94 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.36 (45.23)     2:12.30 (46.94)     2:58.94 (46.64)
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.71    2:59.40 JO     
                  39.74     1:25.68 (45.94)     2:13.16 (47.48)     2:59.40 (46.24)
 17 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:59.27    3:00.71        
                  41.09     1:27.25 (46.16)     2:13.05 (45.80)     3:00.71 (47.66)
 18 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.99Y   3:01.88        
                  39.90     1:26.84 (46.94)     2:14.70 (47.86)     3:01.88 (47.18)
 19 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.17Y   3:03.12        
                  40.65     1:27.02 (46.37)     2:15.15 (48.13)     3:03.12 (47.97)
 20 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.69    3:03.56        
                  41.35     1:27.76 (46.41)   3:03.56 (1:35.80)                    
 21 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.59    3:03.69        
                  41.14     1:28.38 (47.24)     2:16.31 (47.93)     3:03.69 (47.38)
 22 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:32.88Y   3:03.70        
                  42.81     1:30.43 (47.62)     2:16.62 (46.19)     3:03.70 (47.08)
 23 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:59.54    3:04.15        
                  40.20     1:27.63 (47.43)     2:17.08 (49.45)     3:04.15 (47.07)
 24 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.91Y   3:06.65        
                  42.00     1:29.82 (47.82)     2:18.82 (49.00)     3:06.65 (47.83)
 25 Shao, Carolyn Y           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:39.74Y   3:06.93        
                  41.44     1:28.24 (46.80)     2:17.35 (49.11)     3:06.93 (49.58)
 26 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:59.93    3:07.57        
                  40.56     1:27.32 (46.76)     2:16.84 (49.52)     3:07.57 (50.73)
 27 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.73Y   3:07.82        
                  41.87     1:29.65 (47.78)     2:18.62 (48.97)     3:07.82 (49.20)
 28 Macdonald, Laura          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:39.96Y   3:08.62        
                  41.63     1:29.15 (47.52)     2:19.25 (50.10)     3:08.62 (49.37)
 29 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.91Y   3:08.92        
                  41.54     1:30.40 (48.86)     2:19.92 (49.52)     3:08.92 (49.00)
 30 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:39.11Y   3:09.02        
                  44.65     1:33.06 (48.41)     2:21.71 (48.65)     3:09.02 (47.31)
 31 Yan, Meeya J              14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:38.32Y   3:10.75        
                  42.51     1:30.15 (47.64)     2:19.60 (49.45)     3:10.75 (51.15)
 32 Lin, Hannah J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.10Y   3:12.02        
                  42.91     1:32.44 (49.53)     2:22.47 (50.03)     3:12.02 (49.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:00.24   5/25/2019 Tess O. Howley at NJ-Scarlet M, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:02.99   7/26/2019 Hana E Shimizu-Bowers, Long Island Aqua    
                1:09.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:11.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.95    1:02.99*ZONE   
                  28.99     1:02.99 (34.00)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.21    1:03.94 ZONE   
                  29.78     1:03.94 (34.16)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.57    1:05.73 ZONE   
                  30.56     1:05.73 (35.17)                                        
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.66    1:06.60 ZONE   
                  30.79     1:06.60 (35.81)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:07.35 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:07.35 (35.81)                                        
  6 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.44    1:07.52 ZONE   
                  31.64     1:07.52 (35.88)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.31    1:07.96 ZONE   
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)                                        
  8 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.63    1:08.15 ZONE   
                  32.13     1:08.15 (36.02)                                        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.19    1:08.64 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:08.64 (36.82)                                        
 10 Dring, Samantha R         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.58    1:08.77 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:08.77 (36.74)                                        
 11 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.74    1:08.87 ZONE   
                  32.22     1:08.87 (36.65)                                        
 12 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.86    1:08.88 ZONE   
                  33.21     1:08.88 (35.67)                                        
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.76    1:08.89 ZONE   
                  32.36     1:08.89 (36.53)                                        
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.53    1:08.89 ZONE   
                  31.79     1:08.89 (37.10)                                        
 15 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.03    1:08.97 ZONE   
                  31.93     1:08.97 (37.04)                                        
 16 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:08.68    1:09.22 ZONE   
                  31.71     1:09.22 (37.51)                                        
 17 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.97    1:09.69 ZONE   
                  32.23     1:09.69 (37.46)                                        
 18 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.04    1:09.70 ZONE   
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
 19 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.93    1:09.85 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:09.85 (37.21)                                        
 20 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.81    1:10.09 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.09 (37.24)                                        
 21 Tan, Sayjel E             13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.02Y   1:10.75 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.75 (38.42)                                        
 22 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.19    1:10.81 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.81 (38.33)                                        
 23 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.26Y   1:10.83 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.83 (38.13)                                        
 24 Taragano, Ellie M         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.51    1:10.86 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.86 (37.74)                                        
 25 Asch, Lexi                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.34Y   1:11.05 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)                                        
 26 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.56Y   1:11.12        
                  33.09     1:11.12 (38.03)                                        
 27 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.31    1:11.36        
                  32.88     1:11.36 (38.48)                                        
 28 Yee, Katherine H          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.81    1:11.99        
                  33.44     1:11.99 (38.55)                                        
 29 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.12Y   1:12.02        
                  33.90     1:12.02 (38.12)                                        
 30 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.87Y   1:12.14        
                  33.14     1:12.14 (39.00)                                        
 31 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.96    1:12.34        
                  32.92     1:12.34 (39.42)                                        
 31 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.19Y   1:12.34        
                  33.38     1:12.34 (38.96)                                        
 33 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.01    1:12.45        
                  34.44     1:12.45 (38.01)                                        
 33 Taylor, Jaelynn M         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.03Y   1:12.45        
                  33.46     1:12.45 (38.99)                                        
 35 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.91Y   1:12.94        
                  33.99     1:12.94 (38.95)                                        
 36 Quiller, Hailey M         14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:03.19Y   1:13.96        
 37 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.05Y   1:14.01        
                  33.95     1:14.01 (40.06)                                        
 38 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.01    1:14.26        
                  34.14     1:14.26 (40.12)                                        
 39 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.80Y   1:14.68        
                  34.77     1:14.68 (39.91)                                        
 40 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.97Y   1:15.80        
                  34.80     1:15.80 (41.00)                                        
 41 Lin, Hannah J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.87Y   1:16.25        
                  34.64     1:16.25 (41.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:11.87    7/5/2019 Tess O. Howley at 2019 Eric Na, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:18.22   7/28/2018 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                2:36.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:43.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.80    2:22.44 ZONE   
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:44.55 (37.55)     2:22.44 (37.89)
  2 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.51    2:25.53 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:09.57 (36.71)     1:47.14 (37.57)     2:25.53 (38.39)
  3 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:35.41    2:33.30 ZONE   
                  35.45     1:14.64 (39.19)     1:53.87 (39.23)     2:33.30 (39.43)
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:36.72    2:33.75 ZONE   
                  33.58     1:13.18 (39.60)     1:54.06 (40.88)     2:33.75 (39.69)
  5 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.20    2:33.78 ZONE   
                  33.41     1:12.36 (38.95)     1:52.76 (40.40)     2:33.78 (41.02)
  6 Yee, Katherine H          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.20    2:34.68 ZONE   
                  34.11     1:13.35 (39.24)     1:54.33 (40.98)     2:34.68 (40.35)
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.16    2:34.70 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:14.24 (38.07)     1:52.98 (38.74)     2:34.70 (41.72)
  8 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.60    2:35.05 ZONE   
                  34.09     1:13.09 (39.00)     1:53.57 (40.48)     2:35.05 (41.48)
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.88    2:36.42 ZONE   
                  32.49     1:10.02 (37.53)     1:51.00 (40.98)     2:36.42 (45.42)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.71    2:36.49 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:13.95 (39.17)     1:54.22 (40.27)     2:36.49 (42.27)
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:40.71    2:36.62 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.38 (40.95)     1:56.90 (40.52)     2:36.62 (39.72)
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.59    2:37.41 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.63 (40.36)     1:57.07 (41.44)     2:37.41 (40.34)
 13 Sheridan, Rory N          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.86    2:38.05 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)     1:56.12 (42.65)     2:38.05 (41.93)
 14 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.41    2:39.65 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.17 (40.05)     1:57.77 (41.60)     2:39.65 (41.88)
 15 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         2:22.32Y   2:39.92 JO     
                  34.07     1:16.23 (42.16)     1:57.45 (41.22)     2:39.92 (42.47)
 16 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:22.13Y   2:40.04 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.94 (40.11)     1:57.76 (41.82)     2:40.04 (42.28)
 17 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.62Y   2:40.11 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.76 (41.11)     1:57.85 (42.09)     2:40.11 (42.26)
 18 Asch, Lexi                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.50Y   2:40.38 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.69 (40.19)     1:57.06 (42.37)     2:40.38 (43.32)
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.51    2:41.45 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.25 (41.43)     1:58.78 (42.53)     2:41.45 (42.67)
 20 Arciniegas, Laura         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.51Y   2:41.54 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.69 (39.70)     1:56.65 (42.96)     2:41.54 (44.89)
 21 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.95Y   2:42.39 JO     
                  35.71     1:15.11 (39.40)     1:58.15 (43.04)     2:42.39 (44.24)
 22 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.72Y   2:43.03 JO     
                  34.33     1:15.58 (41.25)     1:57.99 (42.41)     2:43.03 (45.04)
 23 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.75Y   2:43.23 JO     
                  33.92     1:15.28 (41.36)     1:58.41 (43.13)     2:43.23 (44.82)
 24 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.25Y   2:44.24        
                  35.61     1:17.86 (42.25)     2:02.22 (44.36)     2:44.24 (42.02)
 25 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.17    2:44.40        
                  35.33     1:16.91 (41.58)     2:00.09 (43.18)     2:44.40 (44.31)
 26 Constantine, Jacqueline   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.30Y   2:45.11        
                  33.95     1:15.66 (41.71)     1:59.75 (44.09)     2:45.11 (45.36)
 27 Eng, Amelie R             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.48    2:46.47        
                  34.44     1:14.49 (40.05)     1:58.20 (43.71)     2:46.47 (48.27)
 28 Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.11Y   2:48.09        
                  35.14     1:18.15 (43.01)     2:02.61 (44.46)     2:48.09 (45.48)
 29 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.08    2:48.39        
                  35.29     1:17.12 (41.83)     2:02.47 (45.35)     2:48.39 (45.92)
 30 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:24.56Y   2:50.68        
                  35.09     1:16.98 (41.89)     2:04.50 (47.52)     2:50.68 (46.18)
 31 Dring, Samantha R         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.44Y   2:51.23        
                  34.34     1:17.09 (42.75)     2:04.40 (47.31)     2:51.23 (46.83)
 32 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.92Y   2:52.58        
                  35.62     1:19.44 (43.82)     2:05.11 (45.67)     2:52.58 (47.47)
 33 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.66Y   2:54.61        
                  37.48     1:22.04 (44.56)     2:08.68 (46.64)     2:54.61 (45.93)
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: * 2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:34.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:38.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.93    2:27.58 ZONE   
                  32.62     1:11.45 (38.83)     1:53.38 (41.93)     2:27.58 (34.20)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.11    2:28.92 ZONE   
                  32.31     1:09.59 (37.28)     1:55.14 (45.55)     2:28.92 (33.78)
  3 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.37    2:29.65 ZONE   
                  30.31     1:09.90 (39.59)     1:55.59 (45.69)     2:29.65 (34.06)
  4 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:34.96    2:29.89 ZONE   
                  31.81     1:10.88 (39.07)     1:54.86 (43.98)     2:29.89 (35.03)
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.21    2:30.67 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:11.47 (39.65)     1:56.35 (44.88)     2:30.67 (34.32)
  6 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.66    2:32.63 ZONE   
                  31.96     1:11.66 (39.70)     1:58.32 (46.66)     2:32.63 (34.31)
  7 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.33    2:32.74 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:10.96 (38.93)     1:57.86 (46.90)     2:32.74 (34.88)
  8 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.45    2:34.00 ZONE   
                  31.99     1:13.12 (41.13)     1:58.21 (45.09)     2:34.00 (35.79)
  9 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.70    2:34.09 ZONE   
                  33.67     1:15.04 (41.37)     1:58.80 (43.76)     2:34.09 (35.29)
 10 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.84Y   2:34.74 JO     
                                1:13.04 ( )     2:00.65 (47.61)     2:34.74 (34.09)
 11 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.59    2:35.80 JO     
                  33.69     1:14.94 (41.25)     2:01.61 (46.67)     2:35.80 (34.19)
 12 Yee, Katherine H          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.53    2:36.29 JO     
                  33.05     1:14.19 (41.14)     2:00.79 (46.60)     2:36.29 (35.50)
 13 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.53    2:36.78 JO     
                  33.35     1:12.85 (39.50)     2:02.50 (49.65)     2:36.78 (34.28)
 14 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.27    2:36.93 JO     
                  32.85     1:14.16 (41.31)     2:02.21 (48.05)     2:36.93 (34.72)
 15 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.91    2:37.15 JO     
                  33.10     1:13.38 (40.28)     2:01.74 (48.36)     2:37.15 (35.41)
 16 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.76    2:37.83 JO     
                  33.26     1:12.98 (39.72)     2:03.02 (50.04)     2:37.83 (34.81)
 17 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.75Y   2:37.94 JO     
                  32.96     1:13.13 (40.17)     2:03.29 (50.16)     2:37.94 (34.65)
 18 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.03    2:38.08 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.52 (39.32)     2:02.90 (49.38)     2:38.08 (35.18)
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.10    2:38.55 JO     
                  33.70     1:15.15 (41.45)     2:03.46 (48.31)     2:38.55 (35.09)
 20 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.59Y   2:38.82        
                  36.08     1:16.71 (40.63)     2:00.56 (43.85)     2:38.82 (38.26)
 21 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         2:37.24    2:38.92        
                  33.21     1:12.12 (38.91)     2:03.19 (51.07)     2:38.92 (35.73)
 22 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.73Y   2:38.96        
                  32.59     1:14.81 (42.22)     2:01.85 (47.04)     2:38.96 (37.11)
 23 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.17    2:39.23        
                  34.40     1:13.81 (39.41)     2:01.63 (47.82)     2:39.23 (37.60)
 24 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.04    2:39.29        
                  34.41     1:14.99 (40.58)     2:02.94 (47.95)     2:39.29 (36.35)
 25 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.06    2:39.69        
                  34.31     1:15.85 (41.54)     2:04.19 (48.34)     2:39.69 (35.50)
 26 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.15Y   2:39.72        
                  33.36     1:16.04 (42.68)     2:03.37 (47.33)     2:39.72 (36.35)
 27 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.23    2:39.75        
                  36.19     1:16.79 (40.60)     2:04.48 (47.69)     2:39.75 (35.27)
 28 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.56    2:39.96        
                  32.89     1:14.80 (41.91)     2:05.34 (50.54)     2:39.96 (34.62)
 29 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.50Y   2:41.03        
                  33.93     1:14.43 (40.50)     2:02.95 (48.52)     2:41.03 (38.08)
 30 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.94Y   2:41.23        
                  33.67     1:13.98 (40.31)     2:03.73 (49.75)     2:41.23 (37.50)
 31 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:36.31    2:41.39        
                  34.77     1:19.23 (44.46)     2:04.50 (45.27)     2:41.39 (36.89)
 32 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.61    2:41.87        
                  35.00     1:18.24 (43.24)     2:03.57 (45.33)     2:41.87 (38.30)
 33 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.91Y   2:42.74        
                  33.70     1:15.63 (41.93)     2:04.46 (48.83)     2:42.74 (38.28)
 34 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.54Y   2:43.06        
                  34.21     1:14.09 (39.88)     2:05.11 (51.02)     2:43.06 (37.95)
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.35Y   2:43.78        
                  33.63     1:16.14 (42.51)     2:09.79 (53.65)     2:43.78 (33.99)
 36 Dring, Samantha R         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.53Y   2:44.47        
                  33.99     1:16.85 (42.86)     2:06.84 (49.99)     2:44.47 (37.63)
 37 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.88Y   2:47.16        
                  37.06     1:16.52 (39.46)     2:09.31 (52.79)     2:47.16 (37.85)
 -- Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:14.75Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.36     1:17.48 (43.12)     2:04.81 (47.33)          DQ (35.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: * 5:07.82   7/25/2015 Lauryn M Johnson                           
                5:26.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:38.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.65    5:15.04 ZONE   
                  33.35     1:10.79 (37.44)     1:51.37 (40.58)     2:32.23 (40.86)
        3:18.00 (45.77)     4:04.73 (46.73)     4:40.33 (35.60)     5:15.04 (34.71)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         4:54.70Y   5:18.99 ZONE   
                  34.59     1:16.00 (41.41)     1:59.01 (43.01)     2:39.75 (40.74)
        3:23.45 (43.70)     4:07.38 (43.93)     4:43.69 (36.31)     5:18.99 (35.30)
  3 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.53    5:19.24 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:11.22 (38.42)     1:52.48 (41.26)     2:33.04 (40.56)
        3:20.86 (47.82)     4:08.13 (47.27)     4:43.98 (35.85)     5:19.24 (35.26)
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:26.43    5:19.92 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:11.85 (39.15)     1:55.88 (44.03)     2:39.22 (43.34)
        3:23.70 (44.48)     4:08.62 (44.92)     4:45.77 (37.15)     5:19.92 (34.15)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:25.79    5:20.19 ZONE   
                  33.81     1:14.08 (40.27)     1:55.28 (41.20)     2:35.66 (40.38)
        3:23.37 (47.71)     4:10.88 (47.51)     4:46.36 (35.48)     5:20.19 (33.83)
  6 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.03    5:24.41 ZONE   
                  34.34     1:14.76 (40.42)     1:55.98 (41.22)     2:35.91 (39.93)
        3:23.88 (47.97)     4:12.32 (48.44)     4:48.70 (36.38)     5:24.41 (35.71)
  7 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.51Y   5:25.90 ZONE   
                  33.93     1:13.87 (39.94)     1:54.96 (41.09)     2:35.04 (40.08)
        3:24.01 (48.97)     4:13.58 (49.57)     4:50.55 (36.97)     5:25.90 (35.35)
  8 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.35Y   5:25.92 ZONE   
                  34.90     1:14.68 (39.78)     1:57.19 (42.51)     2:37.89 (40.70)
        3:25.98 (48.09)     4:13.11 (47.13)     4:50.63 (37.52)     5:25.92 (35.29)
  9 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:32.57    5:28.98 JO     
                  35.30     1:16.67 (41.37)     1:59.78 (43.11)     2:41.87 (42.09)
        3:28.39 (46.52)     4:14.48 (46.09)     4:52.97 (38.49)     5:28.98 (36.01)
 10 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:36.71    5:29.06 JO     
                  33.56     1:14.27 (40.71)     1:58.32 (44.05)     2:40.97 (42.65)
        3:26.32 (45.35)     4:13.72 (47.40)     4:52.34 (38.62)     5:29.06 (36.72)
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.02    5:29.19 JO     
                  33.51     1:13.08 (39.57)     1:55.38 (42.30)     2:37.33 (41.95)
        3:25.27 (47.94)     4:15.22 (49.95)     4:52.89 (37.67)     5:29.19 (36.30)
 12 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:29.58    5:30.23 JO     
                  34.00     1:15.01 (41.01)     1:58.03 (43.02)     2:39.71 (41.68)
        3:27.22 (47.51)     4:15.95 (48.73)     4:53.78 (37.83)     5:30.23 (36.45)
 13 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.28    5:30.39 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.65 (38.71)     1:56.74 (44.09)     2:40.00 (43.26)
        3:29.99 (49.99)     4:19.72 (49.73)     4:54.72 (35.00)     5:30.39 (35.67)
 14 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.62Y   5:31.18 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.92 (41.59)     2:01.49 (43.57)     2:43.38 (41.89)
        3:29.88 (46.50)     4:16.31 (46.43)     4:54.48 (38.17)     5:31.18 (36.70)
 15 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.86    5:31.37 JO     
                  34.71     1:18.21 (43.50)     1:59.07 (40.86)     2:38.97 (39.90)
        3:26.94 (47.97)     4:14.93 (47.99)     4:53.78 (38.85)     5:31.37 (37.59)
 16 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.80    5:33.13 JO     
                  34.84     1:16.14 (41.30)     1:59.75 (43.61)     2:42.14 (42.39)
        3:31.43 (49.29)     4:20.97 (49.54)     4:57.24 (36.27)     5:33.13 (35.89)
 17 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.92    5:33.79 JO     
                  34.31     1:15.04 (40.73)     1:59.26 (44.22)     2:40.61 (41.35)
        3:30.71 (50.10)     4:20.15 (49.44)     4:57.94 (37.79)     5:33.79 (35.85)
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.86    5:34.02 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.43 (41.61)     2:00.36 (42.93)     2:41.79 (41.43)
        3:31.87 (50.08)     4:21.45 (49.58)     4:58.37 (36.92)     5:34.02 (35.65)
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:34.41    5:34.03 JO     
                  35.54     1:18.64 (43.10)     2:00.34 (41.70)     2:42.60 (42.26)
        3:30.14 (47.54)     4:18.99 (48.85)     4:57.00 (38.01)     5:34.03 (37.03)
 20 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.91Y   5:34.72 JO     
                  34.98     1:16.39 (41.41)     2:00.52 (44.13)     2:42.91 (42.39)
        3:32.31 (49.40)     4:21.75 (49.44)     4:59.72 (37.97)     5:34.72 (35.00)
 21 Sheridan, Rory N          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:34.54    5:35.48 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.82 (41.13)     2:01.79 (44.97)     2:45.74 (43.95)
        3:34.63 (48.89)     4:23.10 (48.47)     4:58.70 (35.60)     5:35.48 (36.78)
 22 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.69Y   5:35.79 JO     
                  35.46     1:17.17 (41.71)     2:02.27 (45.10)     2:46.50 (44.23)
        3:33.29 (46.79)     4:21.93 (48.64)     4:59.36 (37.43)     5:35.79 (36.43)
 23 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:29.99    5:36.42 JO     
                  34.68     1:17.07 (42.39)     1:59.17 (42.10)     2:41.67 (42.50)
        3:33.12 (51.45)     4:24.90 (51.78)     5:02.08 (37.18)     5:36.42 (34.34)
 24 Martin, Lilyanna M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:33.83    5:36.88 JO     
                  34.30     1:14.60 (40.30)     1:58.47 (43.87)     2:43.26 (44.79)
        3:30.37 (47.11)     4:20.59 (50.22)   5:36.88 (1:16.29)                    
 25 Arciniegas, Laura         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:38.00    5:36.96 JO     
                  34.20     1:14.65 (40.45)     1:57.49 (42.84)     2:38.88 (41.39)
        3:29.01 (50.13)     4:19.94 (50.93)     4:59.06 (39.12)     5:36.96 (37.90)
 26 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.69    5:37.00 JO     
                  34.17     1:16.65 (42.48)     1:59.65 (43.00)     2:42.16 (42.51)
        3:30.78 (48.62)     4:19.31 (48.53)   5:37.00 (1:17.69)                    
 27 Lee, Jasmine K            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.75Y   5:38.70        
                  35.04     1:17.94 (42.90)     2:00.44 (42.50)     2:43.45 (43.01)
        3:32.14 (48.69)     4:22.68 (50.54)     4:59.47 (36.79)     5:38.70 (39.23)
 28 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.82Y   5:40.74        
                  35.00     1:15.83 (40.83)     2:01.38 (45.55)     2:45.89 (44.51)
        3:35.83 (49.94)     4:26.41 (50.58)     5:04.60 (38.19)     5:40.74 (36.14)
 29 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.52Y   5:41.14        
                  35.43     1:18.72 (43.29)     2:04.04 (45.32)     2:47.73 (43.69)
        3:33.67 (45.94)     4:20.17 (46.50)     5:02.42 (42.25)     5:41.14 (38.72)
 30 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.59Y   5:41.48        
                  36.34     1:20.89 (44.55)     2:07.85 (46.96)     2:53.93 (46.08)
        3:38.97 (45.04)     4:27.09 (48.12)     5:05.01 (37.92)     5:41.48 (36.47)
 31 Milla, Madison I          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.35Y   5:43.11        
                  34.30     1:16.57 (42.27)     2:00.61 (44.04)     2:44.33 (43.72)
        3:35.35 (51.02)     4:27.00 (51.65)     5:05.12 (38.12)     5:43.11 (37.99)
 32 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.71Y   5:43.75        
                  34.82     1:15.69 (40.87)     2:00.55 (44.86)     2:43.73 (43.18)
        3:35.74 (52.01)     4:25.25 (49.51)     5:05.89 (40.64)     5:43.75 (37.86)
 33 Dring, Samantha R         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.08Y   5:45.62        
                  34.28     1:17.55 (43.27)     2:03.20 (45.65)     2:46.57 (43.37)
        3:36.62 (50.05)     4:26.55 (49.93)     5:06.86 (40.31)     5:45.62 (38.76)
 34 Kennedy, Kate E           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.42Y   5:46.32        
                  36.72     1:19.49 (42.77)     2:03.91 (44.42)     2:47.43 (43.52)
        3:38.68 (51.25)     4:32.06 (53.38)     5:09.87 (37.81)     5:46.32 (36.45)
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.79Y   5:47.16        
                  35.02     1:16.42 (41.40)     2:01.14 (44.72)     2:44.43 (43.29)
        3:39.83 (55.40)     4:35.00 (55.17)     5:11.00 (36.00)     5:47.16 (36.16)
 36 Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.45Y   5:48.10        
                  35.20     1:19.15 (43.95)     2:06.89 (47.74)     2:52.41 (45.52)
        3:43.51 (51.10)     4:36.17 (52.66)     5:12.34 (36.17)     5:48.10 (35.76)
 37 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.97Y   5:48.42        
                  36.08     1:19.03 (42.95)     2:03.28 (44.25)     2:46.53 (43.25)
        3:38.26 (51.73)     4:30.63 (52.37)     5:09.60 (38.97)     5:48.42 (38.82)
 38 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.09Y   5:49.60        
                  36.33     1:22.52 (46.19)     2:07.27 (44.75)     2:50.55 (43.28)
        3:42.24 (51.69)     4:34.41 (52.17)     5:12.83 (38.42)     5:49.60 (36.77)
 39 Wong, Hayden G            13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.10Y   5:51.75        
                  35.68     1:16.71 (41.03)     2:02.41 (45.70)     2:49.13 (46.72)
        3:38.84 (49.71)     4:28.62 (49.78)   5:51.75 (1:23.13)                    
 40 Macdonald, Laura          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:59.59Y   5:52.63        
                  36.87     1:19.77 (42.90)     2:06.76 (46.99)     2:52.06 (45.30)
        3:40.57 (48.51)     4:30.59 (50.02)     5:12.91 (42.32)     5:52.63 (39.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:50.04   3/31/2016 AGUA  C.Krevitt, L.Silveira, S, AGUA-MR    
                         .Zhang, I.Gormley                                 
     LC JO's: * 1:52.79   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         K Douglass, S Neuman, S Vumbacco, A Parry         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.63    1:53.97        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 14                2) Connor, Madison A 13           
     3) Ye, Bridget 14                  4) Han, Abigail N 13              
                  29.47       57.37 (27.90)     1:25.61 (28.24)     1:53.97 (28.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.22    1:54.34        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 14             2) Fried, Riley L 13              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
                  28.71       57.62 (28.91)     1:26.21 (28.59)     1:54.34 (28.13)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.51    1:54.51        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 13              2) Bazinet, Julia M 14            
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 13          4) Lee, Lauren 13                 
                  28.85       57.75 (28.90)     1:27.29 (29.54)     1:54.51 (27.22)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.91    1:56.72        
     1) Greenberg, Abigail I 14         2) Skaistis, Delilah E 13         
     3) Roebuck, Carter R 14            4) Fong, Joline I 14              
                  29.54       58.62 (29.08)     1:26.83 (28.21)     1:56.72 (29.89)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:53.52    1:57.19        
     1) Liu, Ava L 13                   2) Kennedy, Kate E 14             
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 13            4) Martin, Lilyanna M 13          
                  29.29       57.93 (28.64)     1:27.59 (29.66)     1:57.19 (29.60)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:01.45    1:59.38        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 13             2) Tula, Kelly A 13               
     3) Bascon, Jaden R 14              4) Milla, Madison I 14            
                  30.07       59.57 (29.50)     1:30.08 (30.51)     1:59.38 (29.30)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.60    1:59.80        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 14                2) Schlegel, Olivia P 14          
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 13            4) Monti, Avagrace 13             
                  29.94       59.63 (29.69)     1:30.21 (30.58)     1:59.80 (29.59)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.13    2:00.35        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Wang, Cindy Y 14               
     3) Condon, Daniella M 14           4) Anderson, Kate E 13            
                  30.50     1:01.06 (30.56)     1:30.84 (29.78)     2:00.35 (29.51)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:04.94    2:01.72        
     1) Murphy, Marli-marie 14          2) Paggi, Sofia C 13              
     3) Minchak, Kaitlin E 14           4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  31.14     1:01.65 (30.51)     1:32.41 (30.76)     2:01.72 (29.31)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:01.23    2:01.78        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  2) Alexander, Allyse I 13         
     3) Wu, Julian 13                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  30.81     1:01.86 (31.05)     1:32.18 (30.32)     2:01.78 (29.60)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:04.14    2:03.34        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Huang, Kejin 13                
     3) Park, Song-yi 14                4) Brulinski, Natalia E 14        
                  29.79     1:00.89 (31.10)     1:32.19 (31.30)     2:03.34 (31.15)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:06.57    2:05.01        
     1) Lee, Jasmine K 14               2) Dixon, Matilyn D 13            
     3) Gennarelli, Gianna A 14         4) Arciniegas, Laura 13           
                  31.65     1:02.60 (30.95)     1:34.15 (31.55)     2:05.01 (30.86)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:02.30   X2:00.03        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 13                 2) O'Donnell, Cadence M 14        
     3) Tevlin, Kathleen 14             4) So, Madison B 14               
                  30.47     1:01.57 (31.10)     1:32.06 (30.49)     2:00.03 (27.97)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:01.56   X2:00.15        
     1) Yee, Katherine H 14             2) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
     3) Constantine, Jacqueline M 13    4) Racanello, Briana L 13         
                  30.27     1:00.77 (30.50)     1:30.65 (29.88)     2:00.15 (29.50)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.66         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 14             2) Gelfand, Veronica 13           
     3) Plunkett, Sara H 14             4) Mroczka, Kiera C 13            
                  28.90       57.37 (28.47)     1:26.96 (29.59)          DQ (29.35)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:07.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Jolia, Dina 14                  2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 13              4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:58.96   7/19/2018 LIAC at Senior Mets LCM Champs, LIAC-MR    
                         T. Howley, F. Raimondi, K. Kennedy, C. Gormsen    
     LC JO's: * 4:00.06   7/28/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         C Gormsen, F Raimondi, K Kennedy, T Howley        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.96    4:00.81        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 14             2) Connor, Madison A 13           
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  28.79       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.43 (28.90)   2:01.17 (1:01.64)
        2:30.60 (29.43)   3:02.25 (1:01.08)     3:30.42 (28.17)     4:00.81 (58.56)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:10.75    4:08.36        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 14                2) Ye, Bridget 14                 
     3) Racanello, Briana L 13          4) Haag, Brooke N 14              
                  29.81   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:31.90 (28.72)   2:03.57 (1:00.39)
        2:33.21 (29.64)   3:06.88 (1:03.31)     3:35.90 (29.02)   4:08.36 (1:01.48)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.66    4:09.28        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 13              2) Anderson, Kate E 13            
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 14             4) Lee, Lauren 13                 
                  29.81   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.83 (30.40)   2:06.16 (1:03.73)
        2:36.04 (29.88)   3:08.47 (1:02.31)     3:37.40 (28.93)   4:09.28 (1:00.81)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.36    4:14.08        
     1) Roebuck, Carter R 14            2) Skaistis, Delilah E 13         
     3) Greenberg, Abigail I 14         4) Asch, Lexi 14                  
                  30.32   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:32.61 (29.96)   2:06.68 (1:04.03)
        2:36.31 (29.63)   3:08.88 (1:02.20)     3:39.62 (30.74)   4:14.08 (1:05.20)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:19.64    4:14.82        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 13            2) Mroczka, Kiera C 13            
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 13               4) Konop, Rebecca G 14            
                  30.50   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:33.78 (29.97)   2:07.78 (1:03.97)
        2:38.88 (31.10)   3:13.14 (1:05.36)     3:42.52 (29.38)   4:14.82 (1:01.68)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:15.33    4:16.05        
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Kennedy, Kate E 14             
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 13            4) Martin, Lilyanna M 13          
                  29.68   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:30.99 (28.99)   2:04.51 (1:02.51)
        2:35.26 (30.75)   3:09.92 (1:05.41)     3:40.31 (30.39)   4:16.05 (1:06.13)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:16.19    4:21.74        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 13          2) Condon, Daniella M 14          
     3) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        4) Tsai, Sarah Y 14               
                  31.05   1:04.94 (1:04.94)                       2:10.32 (1:05.38)
        2:41.99 (31.67)   3:17.01 (1:06.69)     3:47.53 (30.52)   4:21.74 (1:04.73)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:27.53    4:22.96        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 13             2) Bascon, Jaden R 14             
     3) Milla, Madison I 14             4) Gennarelli, Gianna A 14        
                  30.77   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:35.52 (31.14)   2:10.25 (1:05.87)
        2:40.37 (30.12)   3:15.58 (1:05.33)     3:47.25 (31.67)   4:22.96 (1:07.38)
  9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:29.45    4:26.63        
     1) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13         2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 13              4) Jolia, Dina 14                 
                  31.56                             1:38.55 ( )         2:14.00 ( )
        2:46.61 (32.61)   3:23.09 (1:09.09)     3:53.36 (30.27)   4:26.63 (1:03.54)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:24.17    4:27.56        
     1) Wu, Julian 13                   2) Alexander, Allyse I 13         
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  31.67   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:38.33 (32.30)   2:16.05 (1:10.02)
        2:47.82 (31.77)   3:22.90 (1:06.85)     3:53.41 (30.51)   4:27.56 (1:04.66)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:26.12    4:27.94        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 14                2) Schlegel, Olivia P 14          
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 13            4) Monti, Avagrace 13             
                  31.48   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:38.15 (32.05)   2:13.97 (1:07.87)
        2:45.94 (31.97)   3:22.12 (1:08.15)     3:52.94 (30.82)   4:27.94 (1:05.82)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:37.34    4:28.33        
     1) Tula, Kelly A 13                2) Dixon, Matilyn D 13            
     3) Lee, Jasmine K 14               4) Arciniegas, Laura 13           
                  31.50   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:37.87 (33.02)   2:13.61 (1:08.76)
                          3:21.43 (1:07.82)     3:52.51 (31.08)   4:28.33 (1:06.90)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:33.57    4:32.12        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Brulinski, Natalia E 14        
     3) Park, Song-yi 14                4) Huang, Kejin 13                
                  31.12   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:38.66 (32.49)   2:16.07 (1:09.90)
                          3:23.43 (1:07.36)     3:55.52 (32.09)   4:32.12 (1:08.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.38   X4:16.45        
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13         2) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
     3) Fried, Riley L 13               4) Simons, Kailey A 14            
                  30.23   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:35.18 (31.25)   2:09.82 (1:05.89)
        2:39.83 (30.01)   3:12.76 (1:02.94)     3:42.86 (30.10)   4:16.45 (1:03.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:38.28   X4:19.69        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           2) Constantine, Jacqueline M 13   
     3) Brita, Zoe G 13                 4) Han, Abigail N 13              
                  30.78   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:36.10 (31.11)   2:08.98 (1:03.99)
                          3:15.79 (1:06.81)     3:45.64 (29.85)   4:19.69 (1:03.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:00.83   7/26/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         H Shimizu-Bowers, B Ye, T Howley, C Gormsen       
     LC JO's: * 2:00.83   7/26/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         H Shimizu-Bowers, B Ye, T Howley, C Gormsen       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.84    2:00.83*       
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14       2) Ye, Bridget 14                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 14               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)     1:33.52 (28.00)     2:00.83 (27.31)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.23    2:06.58        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 14               2) Simons, Kailey A 14            
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  33.34     1:10.16 (36.82)     1:44.34 (34.18)     2:06.58 (22.24)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.59    2:07.65        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Casellas, Krystin R 13         
     3) Reyna, Alexa 13                 4) Lee, Lauren 13                 
                  33.28     1:09.03 (35.75)     1:39.94 (30.91)     2:07.65 (27.71)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:08.64    2:09.27        
     1) Fong, Joline I 14               2) Roebuck, Carter R 14           
     3) Greenberg, Abigail I 14         4) Skaistis, Delilah E 13         
                  33.54     1:09.34 (35.80)     1:40.32 (30.98)     2:09.27 (28.95)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:12.49    2:11.24        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 13             2) Plunkett, Sara H 14            
     3) Gelfand, Veronica 13            4) Konop, Rebecca G 14            
                  33.13     1:11.04 (37.91)     1:42.61 (31.57)     2:11.24 (28.63)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:05.17    2:11.94        
     1) Martin, Lilyanna M 13           2) Chin, Grace E 13               
     3) Liu, Ava L 13                   4) Collins, Ryleigh E 14          
                  34.20     1:10.96 (36.76)     1:44.09 (33.13)     2:11.94 (27.85)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.39    2:12.09        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 14           2) Lin, Hannah J 14               
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 13            4) Monti, Avagrace 13             
                  32.96     1:09.41 (36.45)     1:42.42 (33.01)     2:12.09 (29.67)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.09    2:12.65        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 14             2) Wang, Cindy Y 14               
     3) Anderson, Kate E 13             4) Sweeney, Kait A 13             
                  34.09     1:11.13 (37.04)     1:44.54 (33.41)     2:12.65 (28.11)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:16.97    2:14.71        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 13              2) Kowalczyk, Julia 14            
     3) Wu, Julian 13                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14 
                  34.07     1:12.39 (38.32)     1:52.19 (39.80)     2:14.71 (22.52)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:19.80    2:15.81        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Regan, Jaclyn R 13             
     3) Brulinski, Natalia E 14         4) Huang, Kejin 13                
                  32.48     1:12.55 (40.07)     1:45.53 (32.98)     2:15.81 (30.28)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:19.00    2:16.02        
     1) Jolia, Dina 14                  2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13         4) Karacheva, Anna 13             
                  34.53     1:12.91 (38.38)     1:45.11 (32.20)     2:16.02 (30.91)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:08.94    2:16.13        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 13            2) Dennis, Kailee A 13            
     3) Taragano, Ellie M 14            4) Bascon, Jaden R 14             
                  33.94     1:13.11 (39.17)     1:45.86 (32.75)     2:16.13 (30.27)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            1:58.03Y   2:18.99        
     1) Tula, Kelly A 13                2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 14        
     3) Milla, Madison I 14             4) Dixon, Matilyn D 13            
                  35.01     1:16.85 (41.84)     1:48.51 (31.66)     2:18.99 (30.48)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:19.34    2:19.16        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 14           2) Deangelis, Stephanie R 13      
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 13               4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  35.43     1:16.94 (41.51)     1:50.01 (33.07)     2:19.16 (29.15)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:14.38   X2:09.84        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 13    2) Brita, Zoe G 13                
     3) Racanello, Briana L 13          4) Hwee, Melia M 14               
                  32.80     1:10.29 (37.49)     1:41.15 (30.86)     2:09.84 (28.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.78   X2:09.89        
     1) Han, Abigail N 13               2) Fried, Riley L 13              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
                  33.29     1:11.49 (38.20)     1:41.05 (29.56)     2:09.89 (28.84)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:24.40   3/31/2016 AGUA L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Go, AGUA-MR    
                         rmley, C.Krevitt                                  
     LC JO's: * 4:27.73   7/28/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         K Simons, B Ye, M So, M Connor                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.70    4:27.73*       
     1) Simons, Kailey A 14             2) Ye, Bridget 14                 
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  32.09   1:05.76 (1:05.76)                         1:25.87 (20.11)
        1:40.91 (15.04)     2:22.37 (56.50)     2:52.53 (30.16)   4:27.73 (2:05.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:48.68    4:43.06        
     1) Han, Abigail N 13               2) Brita, Zoe G 13                
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Racanello, Briana L 13         
                  34.22   1:11.30 (1:11.30)     1:49.47 (38.17)   2:33.57 (1:22.27)
        3:04.66 (31.09)   3:40.35 (1:06.78)     4:09.54 (29.19)   4:43.06 (1:02.71)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:54.43    4:45.41        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 14           2) Monti, Avagrace 13             
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 13            4) Lin, Hannah J 14               
                  34.09   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:46.81 (37.00)   2:29.82 (1:20.01)
        3:02.76 (32.94)   3:41.11 (1:11.29)     4:11.32 (30.21)   4:45.41 (1:04.30)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:53.31    4:46.09        
     1) Fong, Joline I 14               2) Roebuck, Carter R 14           
     3) Asch, Lexi 14                   4) Greenberg, Abigail I 14        
                  34.91   1:11.67 (1:11.67)                         1:30.40 (18.73)
        1:49.54 (19.14)   3:43.44 (2:13.04)     4:13.62 (30.18)   4:46.09 (1:02.65)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.01    4:46.14        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Casellas, Krystin R 13         
     3) Lee, Lauren 13                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 13             
                  34.53   1:11.68 (1:11.68)     1:49.63 (37.95)   2:34.36 (1:22.68)
        3:06.25 (31.89)   3:43.48 (1:09.12)     4:13.26 (29.78)   4:46.14 (1:02.66)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:40.47    4:46.39        
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Liu, Ava L 13                  
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 13           4) Collins, Ryleigh E 14          
                  33.88   1:10.72 (1:10.72)     1:49.29 (38.57)   2:34.05 (1:23.33)
        3:06.57 (32.52)   3:46.30 (1:12.25)     4:14.66 (28.36)   4:46.39 (1:00.09)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:58.86    4:48.93        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 13            2) Canty, Katie E 14              
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 13             4) Konop, Rebecca G 14            
                  34.66   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:50.80 (39.30)   2:35.84 (1:24.34)
        3:06.96 (31.12)   3:46.00 (1:10.16)     4:15.37 (29.37)   4:48.93 (1:02.93)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:48.07    4:51.33        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 14           2) Wang, Cindy Y 14               
     3) Anderson, Kate E 13             4) Bazinet, Julia M 14            
                  35.06   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:50.29 (38.37)   2:36.23 (1:24.31)
        3:08.93 (32.70)   3:48.83 (1:12.60)     4:18.72 (29.89)   4:51.33 (1:02.50)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:57.75    4:55.93        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 13            2) Dennis, Kailee A 13            
     3) Milla, Madison I 14             4) Tula, Kelly A 13               
                  34.91   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:54.10 (40.87)   2:38.73 (1:25.50)
        3:11.70 (32.97)   3:51.50 (1:12.77)     4:21.89 (30.39)   4:55.93 (1:04.43)
 10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            5:00.93    4:59.70        
     1) Jolia, Dina 14                  2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 13              4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13        
                  35.40   1:13.39 (1:13.39)     1:54.24 (40.85)   2:38.82 (1:25.43)
        3:12.89 (34.07)   3:51.53 (1:12.71)     4:23.64 (32.11)   4:59.70 (1:08.17)
 11 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        5:03.43    5:01.80        
     1) Wu, Julian 13                   2) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 13          4) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14 
                  37.63   1:17.77 (1:17.77)     1:57.42 (39.65)   2:42.81 (1:25.04)
        3:15.86 (33.05)   3:55.56 (1:12.75)     4:26.75 (31.19)   5:01.80 (1:06.24)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       5:04.50    5:09.34        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 14           2) Deangelis, Stephanie R 13      
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 13               4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  35.14   1:13.04 (1:13.04)     1:56.31 (43.27)   2:45.27 (1:32.23)
        3:19.59 (34.32)   4:03.13 (1:17.86)     4:33.70 (30.57)   5:09.34 (1:06.21)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:07.71    5:09.57        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Regan, Jaclyn R 13             
     3) Park, Song-yi 14                4) Brulinski, Natalia E 14        
                  34.61   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:53.23 (40.94)   2:40.86 (1:28.57)
        3:16.59 (35.73)   3:59.43 (1:18.57)     4:31.94 (32.51)   5:09.57 (1:10.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:53.67   X4:44.57        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 13    2) Yee, Katherine H 14            
     3) Fried, Riley L 13               4) Hwee, Melia M 14               
                  33.95   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:49.79 (39.42)   2:34.19 (1:23.82)
        3:05.39 (31.20)   3:41.51 (1:07.32)     4:10.99 (29.48)   4:44.57 (1:03.06)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  5:17.85   X4:55.57        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 13           2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 13            4) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
                  35.31   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:51.95 (38.59)   2:39.44 (1:26.08)
        3:12.76 (33.32)   3:51.50 (1:12.06)     4:21.93 (30.43)   4:55.57 (1:04.07)
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:11.42         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lee, Jasmine K 14               2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 14        
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 13             4) Bascon, Jaden R 14             
                  37.40   1:18.24 (1:18.24)     1:59.91 (41.67)   2:46.94 (1:28.70)
        3:22.04 (35.10)   4:01.47 (1:14.53)     4:32.39 (30.92)        DQ (1:05.89)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 25.40   7/30/2013 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
     LC JO's: * 27.70   7/26/2015 Vanessa J Ruiz                               
                28.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                30.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Heatwaves-MR           27.96      27.74 ZONE   
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.01      27.76 ZONE   
  3 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.53      27.77 ZONE   
  4 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.04 ZONE   
  5 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.73      28.22 ZONE   
  6 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.12      28.24 ZONE   
  7 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.69      28.42 ZONE   
  8 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR           28.29      28.65 ZONE   
  9 Iannetta, Ava L           16 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.60      28.66 ZONE   
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.57      28.69 ZONE   
 11 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.95      28.73 ZONE   
 12 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.62      28.80 ZONE   
 13 Pompay, Arabella F        15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.58      28.98 JO     
 14 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.53      29.10 JO     
 15 Larson, Claire A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    29.27      29.15 JO     
 16 Orange, Marlaina A        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.17      29.22 JO     
 17 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.31      29.24 JO     
 18 Duggan, Isabella M        16 Cas Stingrays-MR       29.01      29.31 JO     
 19 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      29.32 JO     
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.84      29.33 JO     
 21 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.68      29.38 JO     
 22 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.66      29.42 JO     
 23 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.64      29.46 JO     
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.22      29.51 JO     
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.77      29.53 JO     
 26 Falcao, Isabella L        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.77      29.60 JO     
 27 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.62      29.64 JO     
 28 McIntyre, Savannah Y      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.12      29.69 JO     
 29 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.83      29.74 JO     
 30 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.90      29.76 JO     
 31 Leal, Nancy               16 Riverbank Redtai-MR    29.48      29.77 JO     
 32 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR    30.00      29.79 JO     
 33 Chea, Rory                17 New York City Pa-MR    29.35      29.91 JO     
 34 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.59Y     29.92 JO     
 35 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.94      29.93 JO     
 36 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.81      30.01 JO     
 36 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.96      30.01 JO     
 38 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.92      30.02 JO     
 39 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR           26.16Y     30.06 JO     
 40 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR        30.16      30.18 JO     
 40 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.06      30.18 JO     
 42 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.46Y     30.21 JO     
 42 Bonagura, Isabella B      15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.94      30.21 JO     
 44 Balachandran, Isabelle P  15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.53Y     30.22 JO     
 45 Munayirji, Emily          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.23      30.25 JO     
 46 Hyde, Sasha K             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.19      30.32        
 47 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.83      30.33        
 48 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Heatwaves-MR           26.31Y     30.34        
 49 Huang, Amanda             18 Long Island Expr-MR    29.70      30.44        
 50 George, Danielle A        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.09      30.51        
 51 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.41Y     30.54        
 52 Howard, Katherine         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.15      30.67        
 53 Lemieux, Robyn B          17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.26      30.69        
 53 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.49Y     30.69        
 55 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.03      30.72        
 56 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.57Y     30.78        
 57 Cook, April M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.47Y     30.84        
 58 Chen, Kira                15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.54Y     31.16        
 59 Punnoose, Ann J           15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.30Y     31.30        
 60 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.28      31.33        
 61 Wong, Kelly M             15 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.03      31.64        
 -- Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 54.15   7/28/2012 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
     LC JO's: * 59.04   7/26/2019 Orla M Egan, Twisters Swim Cl                
              1:03.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:05.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.88      59.04*ZONE   
                  28.93       59.04 (30.11)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.68    1:00.58 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:00.58 (31.18)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:01.36    1:00.86 ZONE   
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)                                        
  4 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:01.50    1:01.11 ZONE   
                  29.45     1:01.11 (31.66)                                        
  5 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.12    1:01.17 ZONE   
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         1:01.92    1:01.41 ZONE   
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.36    1:01.75 ZONE   
                  29.47     1:01.75 (32.28)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.12    1:02.14 ZONE   
                  29.69     1:02.14 (32.45)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.42    1:02.22 ZONE   
                  30.01     1:02.22 (32.21)                                        
 10 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.99    1:02.27 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:02.27 (31.89)                                        
 11 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.95    1:02.49 ZONE   
                  29.93     1:02.49 (32.56)                                        
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.81    1:02.59 ZONE   
                  29.99     1:02.59 (32.60)                                        
 13 Orange, Marlaina A        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.69    1:02.80 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:02.80 (33.07)                                        
 14 Iannetta, Ava L           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.01    1:03.21 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)                                        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.59    1:03.21 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:03.21 (33.03)                                        
 16 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.01Y   1:03.43 JO     
                  30.59     1:03.43 (32.84)                                        
 16 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.04    1:03.43 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.43 (33.66)                                        
 18 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.68    1:03.51 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)                                        
 19 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.95    1:03.63 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.63 (32.84)                                        
 20 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.85    1:03.66 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.66 (33.58)                                        
 21 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.54    1:03.79 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)                                        
 22 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.89    1:03.84 JO     
                  31.11     1:03.84 (32.73)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.20    1:04.04 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.50    1:04.06 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.06 (33.56)                                        
 24 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.17    1:04.06 JO     
                  31.09     1:04.06 (32.97)                                        
 26 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.53Y   1:04.07 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.07 (33.06)                                        
 27 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.43    1:04.37 JO     
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)                                        
 28 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.91    1:04.39 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)                                        
 28 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.74    1:04.39 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.39 (33.45)                                        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Heatwaves-MR           56.29Y   1:04.54 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.54 (34.20)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.29    1:04.58 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.58 (33.70)                                        
 31 Larson, Claire A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.16    1:04.58 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.58 (34.22)                                        
 33 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.54    1:04.62 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.62 (33.61)                                        
 34 Duggan, Isabella M        16 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.16    1:04.64 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)                                        
 35 Leal, Nancy               16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:04.61    1:04.74 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.74 (34.38)                                        
 36 Bacigal, Paige M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.21Y   1:04.77 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.77 (33.97)                                        
 37 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.07    1:04.81 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.81 (33.45)                                        
 38 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.95    1:04.82 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.82 (33.67)                                        
 39 Pompay, Arabella F        15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.87Y   1:04.90 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
 40 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.06    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.93 (33.51)                                        
 41 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.54Y   1:04.94 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.94 (33.98)                                        
 42 Chu, Sophia W             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.49Y   1:04.96 JO     
                  31.14     1:04.96 (33.82)                                        
 43 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.74Y   1:05.13 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.13 (33.81)                                        
 44 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.60Y   1:05.17 JO     
                  31.90     1:05.17 (33.27)                                        
 45 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.69    1:05.25        
 46 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.10    1:05.35        
                  29.93     1:05.35 (35.42)                                        
 47 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.51    1:05.42        
                  30.38     1:05.42 (35.04)                                        
 48 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.63    1:05.60        
                  31.03     1:05.60 (34.57)                                        
 49 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR     56.24Y   1:05.69        
                  31.35     1:05.69 (34.34)                                        
 50 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    57.11Y   1:05.90        
                  31.12     1:05.90 (34.78)                                        
 51 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.24Y   1:05.91        
                  31.41     1:05.91 (34.50)                                        
 52 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.52    1:06.07        
                  30.96     1:06.07 (35.11)                                        
 53 Wetherbee, Hailey M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.52Y   1:06.08        
                  31.42     1:06.08 (34.66)                                        
 54 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.56    1:06.11        
                  31.84     1:06.11 (34.27)                                        
 55 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.06    1:06.14        
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)                                        
 56 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.81Y   1:06.22        
                  32.16     1:06.22 (34.06)                                        
 57 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.09Y   1:06.70        
                  32.31     1:06.70 (34.39)                                        
 58 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.77Y   1:06.87        
                  31.97     1:06.87 (34.90)                                        
 59 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.66Y   1:06.96        
                  31.63     1:06.96 (35.33)                                        
 60 Cook, April M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.23Y   1:06.97        
                  32.39     1:06.97 (34.58)                                        
 61 Chen, Kira                15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.45Y   1:07.06        
                  31.64     1:07.06 (35.42)                                        
 62 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.09Y   1:07.14        
                  31.69     1:07.14 (35.45)                                        
 63 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.15Y   1:07.19        
                  32.54     1:07.19 (34.65)                                        
 64 Howard, Katherine         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.75Y   1:07.26        
                  31.83     1:07.26 (35.43)                                        
 65 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.11    1:07.43        
                  31.72     1:07.43 (35.71)                                        
 66 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.53Y   1:07.79        
                  30.85     1:07.79 (36.94)                                        
 67 Falcao, Isabella L        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.64Y   1:07.80        
                  31.70     1:07.80 (36.10)                                        
 68 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.22Y   1:07.85        
                  32.04     1:07.85 (35.81)                                        
 69 Nikolic, Enza A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.59Y   1:09.08        
                  33.40     1:09.08 (35.68)                                        
 70 Drapala, Jenna M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.09Y   1:09.26        
                  32.98     1:09.26 (36.28)                                        
 71 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.49Y   1:09.60        
                  33.12     1:09.60 (36.48)                                        
 -- Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.74         DQ        
      False start
                  30.56          DQ (33.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:58.87   6/25/2013 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                          
     LC JO's: * 2:09.63   7/27/2019 Emmy R Mazzacano, NYS Aquatics, In         
                2:15.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.03    2:09.63*ZONE   
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)     1:34.82 (33.32)     2:09.63 (34.81)
  2 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.48    2:12.59 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:03.73 (33.27)     1:38.04 (34.31)     2:12.59 (34.55)
  3 Competello, Madeline G    17 Heatwaves-MR         2:12.74    2:12.69 ZONE   
                  30.53     1:03.89 (33.36)     1:38.71 (34.82)     2:12.69 (33.98)
  4 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.18    2:12.83 ZONE   
                  31.65     1:05.45 (33.80)     1:39.09 (33.64)     2:12.83 (33.74)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.29    2:13.37 ZONE   
                  31.32     1:05.47 (34.15)     1:39.95 (34.48)     2:13.37 (33.42)
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:17.09    2:14.47 ZONE   
                  31.07     1:05.27 (34.20)     1:40.81 (35.54)     2:14.47 (33.66)
  7 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.98    2:15.17 ZONE   
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)     1:40.39 (35.46)     2:15.17 (34.78)
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.07    2:15.33 ZONE   
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)     1:39.91 (35.15)     2:15.33 (35.42)
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.87    2:16.27 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.70 (33.67)     1:40.17 (35.47)     2:16.27 (36.10)
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.88    2:17.24 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.06 (34.46)     1:42.01 (35.95)     2:17.24 (35.23)
 11 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:17.44    2:17.26 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.90 (34.72)     1:41.52 (35.62)     2:17.26 (35.74)
 12 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.85    2:17.49 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.87 (34.51)     1:41.28 (35.41)     2:17.49 (36.21)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.10    2:17.79 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)     1:41.94 (35.74)     2:17.79 (35.85)
 14 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.53    2:17.90 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.13 (35.28)     1:42.68 (35.55)     2:17.90 (35.22)
 15 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.42    2:18.17 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.88 (34.87)     1:42.34 (36.46)     2:18.17 (35.83)
 16 Orange, Marlaina A        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.46    2:18.83 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.89 (35.29)     1:43.71 (35.82)     2:18.83 (35.12)
 17 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.68    2:18.86 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.65 (35.17)     1:43.54 (35.89)     2:18.86 (35.32)
 18 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.28    2:18.90 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.16 (35.67)     1:44.17 (36.01)     2:18.90 (34.73)
 19 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.65    2:18.91 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.90 (35.34)     1:43.28 (36.38)     2:18.91 (35.63)
 20 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.48Y   2:18.94 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.27 (34.53)     1:43.43 (36.16)     2:18.94 (35.51)
 21 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.89    2:19.20 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.52 (35.07)     1:43.60 (36.08)     2:19.20 (35.60)
 22 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:18.75    2:19.27 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.85 (34.97)     1:43.64 (36.79)     2:19.27 (35.63)
 23 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.54    2:19.36 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.07 (34.80)     1:42.39 (36.32)     2:19.36 (36.97)
 24 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR         2:02.95Y   2:19.50 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)     1:44.11 (37.27)     2:19.50 (35.39)
 25 Brockman, Hannah G        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.98    2:19.62 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.33 (35.39)     1:44.65 (36.32)     2:19.62 (34.97)
 26 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.27Y   2:20.33 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.97 (35.14)     1:43.64 (36.67)     2:20.33 (36.69)
 27 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.44    2:20.63 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.85 (34.44)     1:42.77 (36.92)     2:20.63 (37.86)
 28 Ortega, Meghan            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.09Y   2:20.73 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.74 (35.89)     1:45.53 (36.79)     2:20.73 (35.20)
 29 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.11    2:20.75 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.98 (35.20)     1:44.49 (36.51)     2:20.75 (36.26)
 30 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.72    2:20.87 JO     
                  31.15     1:06.45 (35.30)     1:43.49 (37.04)     2:20.87 (37.38)
 31 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.03    2:21.11 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.99 (34.14)     1:42.22 (37.23)     2:21.11 (38.89)
 32 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.17    2:21.12 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)     1:45.14 (36.38)     2:21.12 (35.98)
 33 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.64Y   2:21.13 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.22 (35.99)     1:45.64 (37.42)     2:21.13 (35.49)
 34 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.13    2:21.33 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)     1:44.41 (37.32)     2:21.33 (36.92)
 35 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.98    2:21.35 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.07 (35.98)     1:45.85 (36.78)     2:21.35 (35.50)
 36 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.13    2:21.49 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.82 (35.61)     1:44.84 (37.02)     2:21.49 (36.65)
 37 Munayirji, Emily          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.29    2:21.51 JO     
                  31.04     1:06.09 (35.05)     1:43.84 (37.75)     2:21.51 (37.67)
 38 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:02.27Y   2:21.68 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.20 (36.39)     1:46.26 (37.06)     2:21.68 (35.42)
 39 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.17    2:21.96 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.39 (35.18)     1:44.44 (38.05)     2:21.96 (37.52)
 40 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.15    2:22.17 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.20 (35.39)     1:45.18 (36.98)     2:22.17 (36.99)
 41 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.15    2:22.33 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.68 (36.23)     1:45.49 (36.81)     2:22.33 (36.84)
 42 Leal, Nancy               16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:20.43    2:22.58 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.09 (35.82)     1:45.53 (37.44)     2:22.58 (37.05)
 43 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.13    2:22.68 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.94 (35.52)     1:44.82 (37.88)     2:22.68 (37.86)
 44 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.16    2:23.23        
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)     1:45.19 (37.24)     2:23.23 (38.04)
 45 Bacigal, Paige M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.19Y   2:23.57        
                  32.34     1:08.78 (36.44)     1:46.25 (37.47)     2:23.57 (37.32)
 46 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.12Y   2:23.62        
                  32.16     1:08.08 (35.92)     1:46.07 (37.99)     2:23.62 (37.55)
 47 Levine, Paige H           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.73    2:23.65        
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)     1:46.81 (37.88)     2:23.65 (36.84)
 48 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:21.74    2:23.95        
                  33.32     1:09.42 (36.10)     1:47.02 (37.60)     2:23.95 (36.93)
 49 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.39    2:24.36        
                  33.56     1:10.10 (36.54)     1:47.63 (37.53)     2:24.36 (36.73)
 50 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:59.32Y   2:24.44        
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)     1:46.36 (37.50)     2:24.44 (38.08)
 51 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.08    2:24.60        
                  32.10     1:08.48 (36.38)     1:46.21 (37.73)     2:24.60 (38.39)
 52 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.44    2:24.97        
                  32.17     1:08.44 (36.27)     1:46.66 (38.22)     2:24.97 (38.31)
 53 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.90    2:25.03        
                  32.63     1:08.48 (35.85)     1:46.74 (38.26)     2:25.03 (38.29)
 54 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.92    2:25.46        
                  32.96     1:09.44 (36.48)     1:47.43 (37.99)     2:25.46 (38.03)
 55 Cook, April M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:22.51    2:26.62        
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)     1:48.27 (38.31)     2:26.62 (38.35)
 56 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.73Y   2:30.38        
                  34.28     1:12.02 (37.74)     1:51.21 (39.19)     2:30.38 (39.17)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:11.59    1/1/1996 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler                               
                4:45.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:38.77    4:37.49 ZONE   
                  31.60     1:05.92 (34.32)     1:41.00 (35.08)     2:16.62 (35.62)
        2:51.76 (35.14)     3:27.35 (35.59)     4:02.63 (35.28)     4:37.49 (34.86)
  2 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.32    4:46.90 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.41 (35.26)     1:43.72 (36.31)     2:20.10 (36.38)
        2:56.28 (36.18)     3:32.81 (36.53)     4:10.10 (37.29)     4:46.90 (36.80)
  3 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.60    4:47.96 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.28 (35.98)     1:45.59 (36.31)     2:21.95 (36.36)
        2:58.98 (37.03)     3:35.87 (36.89)     4:12.53 (36.66)     4:47.96 (35.43)
  4 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.79    4:49.27 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.78 (35.83)     1:44.55 (36.77)     2:21.67 (37.12)
        2:58.26 (36.59)     3:35.54 (37.28)     4:12.76 (37.22)     4:49.27 (36.51)
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.12    4:49.37 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.20 (35.93)     1:46.19 (36.99)     2:23.10 (36.91)
        3:00.01 (36.91)     3:36.51 (36.50)     4:13.13 (36.62)     4:49.37 (36.24)
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.30    4:50.82 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.25 (35.30)     1:43.77 (36.52)     2:20.73 (36.96)
        2:57.92 (37.19)     3:35.89 (37.97)     4:13.66 (37.77)     4:50.82 (37.16)
  7 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:01.77    4:50.90 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.52 (36.53)     1:47.22 (37.70)     2:25.51 (38.29)
        3:02.49 (36.98)     3:39.36 (36.87)     4:15.27 (35.91)     4:50.90 (35.63)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.89    4:50.95 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.85 (36.62)     1:46.52 (36.67)     2:23.67 (37.15)
        3:00.40 (36.73)     3:37.52 (37.12)     4:15.06 (37.54)     4:50.95 (35.89)
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.56    4:51.07 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)     1:45.78 (36.85)     2:23.07 (37.29)
        3:00.03 (36.96)     3:37.31 (37.28)     4:14.76 (37.45)     4:51.07 (36.31)
 10 Brockman, Hannah G        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:54.26    4:51.37 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.43 (36.31)     1:47.39 (36.96)     2:24.54 (37.15)
        3:01.88 (37.34)     3:39.08 (37.20)     4:16.19 (37.11)     4:51.37 (35.18)
 11 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.79    4:52.09 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.34 (35.65)     1:44.45 (36.11)     2:21.68 (37.23)
        2:58.81 (37.13)     3:37.06 (38.25)     4:15.10 (38.04)     4:52.09 (36.99)
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Heatwaves-MR         4:59.33    4:53.09 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.81 (36.20)     1:46.50 (36.69)     2:23.65 (37.15)
        3:00.77 (37.12)     3:38.78 (38.01)     4:16.58 (37.80)     4:53.09 (36.51)
 13 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.65    4:53.16 JO     
                  34.03     1:10.91 (36.88)     1:47.72 (36.81)     2:24.50 (36.78)
        3:00.83 (36.33)     3:38.22 (37.39)     4:16.41 (38.19)     4:53.16 (36.75)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.54    4:53.18 JO     
                  34.38     1:10.66 (36.28)     1:47.50 (36.84)     2:24.62 (37.12)
        3:01.79 (37.17)     3:39.45 (37.66)     4:16.92 (37.47)     4:53.18 (36.26)
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.24    4:53.35 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.73 (36.12)     1:46.92 (37.19)     2:24.31 (37.39)
        3:01.89 (37.58)     3:39.35 (37.46)     4:16.92 (37.57)     4:53.35 (36.43)
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.25    4:55.30 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.79 (36.14)     1:46.09 (37.30)     2:24.07 (37.98)
        3:02.19 (38.12)     3:40.46 (38.27)     4:18.36 (37.90)     4:55.30 (36.94)
 17 Orange, Marlaina A        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.92    4:55.31 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.39 (37.14)     1:48.07 (37.68)     2:26.56 (38.49)
        3:04.09 (37.53)     3:41.33 (37.24)     4:18.77 (37.44)     4:55.31 (36.54)
 18 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:24.46Y   4:57.10 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.09 (37.15)     1:48.90 (37.81)     2:26.71 (37.81)
        3:04.51 (37.80)     3:43.08 (38.57)     4:20.27 (37.19)     4:57.10 (36.83)
 19 Ortega, Meghan            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:59.84    4:57.41 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.86 (37.77)     1:49.65 (37.79)     2:27.65 (38.00)
        3:05.91 (38.26)     3:43.53 (37.62)     4:21.14 (37.61)     4:57.41 (36.27)
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.95    4:57.93 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.25 (36.88)     1:48.08 (37.83)     2:26.33 (38.25)
        3:04.47 (38.14)     3:42.97 (38.50)     4:20.99 (38.02)     4:57.93 (36.94)
 21 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:58.28    4:58.55 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.80 (36.87)     1:48.89 (38.09)     2:27.29 (38.40)
        3:05.87 (38.58)     3:44.04 (38.17)     4:22.23 (38.19)     4:58.55 (36.32)
 22 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.92    4:59.20 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.00 (37.03)     1:48.73 (37.73)     2:27.35 (38.62)
        3:05.35 (38.00)     3:43.90 (38.55)     4:21.55 (37.65)     4:59.20 (37.65)
 23 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:28.69Y   4:59.72 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.63 (37.41)     1:48.82 (38.19)     2:27.21 (38.39)
        3:06.11 (38.90)     3:44.60 (38.49)     4:22.09 (37.49)     4:59.72 (37.63)
 24 Radomisli, Julia M        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:01.26    5:00.87 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.67 (37.08)     1:48.73 (38.06)     2:26.74 (38.01)
        3:05.04 (38.30)     3:43.68 (38.64)     4:22.30 (38.62)     5:00.87 (38.57)
 25 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:57.38    5:01.47 JO     
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)     1:49.79 (37.99)     2:28.42 (38.63)
        3:06.41 (37.99)     3:45.17 (38.76)     4:23.61 (38.44)     5:01.47 (37.86)
 26 Levine, Paige H           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:01.50    5:01.61 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.65 (37.20)     1:48.81 (38.16)     2:27.49 (38.68)
        3:06.59 (39.10)     3:45.47 (38.88)     4:23.83 (38.36)     5:01.61 (37.78)
 27 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.36    5:01.90 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.12 (37.68)     1:49.40 (37.28)     2:26.96 (37.56)
        3:06.18 (39.22)     3:45.53 (39.35)     4:23.65 (38.12)     5:01.90 (38.25)
 28 Poschmann, Katie G        15 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:02.78    5:03.57 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.38 (37.41)     1:49.92 (38.54)     2:28.36 (38.44)
        3:07.00 (38.64)     3:46.10 (39.10)     4:25.67 (39.57)     5:03.57 (37.90)
 29 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.47    5:05.60        
                  33.81     1:11.16 (37.35)     1:50.01 (38.85)     2:29.22 (39.21)
        3:08.53 (39.31)     3:48.22 (39.69)     4:27.49 (39.27)     5:05.60 (38.11)
 30 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:58.25    5:11.06        
                  35.16     1:14.16 (39.00)     1:53.81 (39.65)     2:33.49 (39.68)
        3:13.18 (39.69)     3:52.83 (39.65)     4:32.62 (39.79)     5:11.06 (38.44)
 31 Cook, April M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:59.36    5:11.99        
                  33.87     1:11.89 (38.02)     1:50.62 (38.73)     2:30.86 (40.24)
        3:10.79 (39.93)     3:52.02 (41.23)     4:32.42 (40.40)     5:11.99 (39.57)
 32 Singh, Cristina P         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.43    5:14.03        
                  34.26     1:12.56 (38.30)     1:52.39 (39.83)     2:32.64 (40.25)
        3:13.52 (40.88)     3:54.48 (40.96)     4:34.47 (39.99)     5:14.03 (39.56)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden, BGNW-MR                        
     LC JO's: * 1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos                               
                1:11.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.25    1:08.18 ZONE   
                  33.28     1:08.18 (34.90)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.44    1:08.34 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:08.34 (35.81)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.59    1:08.81 ZONE   
                  33.18     1:08.81 (35.63)                                        
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.26    1:10.65 ZONE   
                  34.22     1:10.65 (36.43)                                        
  5 Balachandran, Isabelle P  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.13Y   1:10.69 ZONE   
                  33.88     1:10.69 (36.81)                                        
  5 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.29    1:10.69 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:10.69 (36.53)                                        
  7 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.72    1:11.01 ZONE   
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.28    1:11.34 ZONE   
                  34.97     1:11.34 (36.37)                                        
  9 Competello, Madeline G    17 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.81    1:11.66 ZONE   
                  35.34     1:11.66 (36.32)                                        
 10 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.07    1:11.71 ZONE   
                  34.72     1:11.71 (36.99)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.33    1:11.82 ZONE   
                  33.88     1:11.82 (37.94)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Savannah Y      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.44    1:11.84 ZONE   
                  35.98     1:11.84 (35.86)                                        
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 Heatwaves-MR         1:14.36    1:12.17 JO     
                  34.98     1:12.17 (37.19)                                        
 14 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.84    1:12.28 JO     
                  35.22     1:12.28 (37.06)                                        
 15 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.77    1:12.78 JO     
                  35.58     1:12.78 (37.20)                                        
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.89    1:12.80 JO     
                  35.25     1:12.80 (37.55)                                        
 17 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:13.42    1:12.92 JO     
                  35.57     1:12.92 (37.35)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.92    1:12.94 JO     
                  35.92     1:12.94 (37.02)                                        
 19 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.25    1:12.95 JO     
                  36.08     1:12.95 (36.87)                                        
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.75    1:13.69 JO     
                  35.89     1:13.69 (37.80)                                        
 21 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.32    1:14.00 JO     
                  35.90     1:14.00 (38.10)                                        
 22 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.43    1:14.03 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.03 (37.97)                                        
 23 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.11Y   1:14.41 JO     
                  36.42     1:14.41 (37.99)                                        
 24 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.04    1:14.42 JO     
                  35.88     1:14.42 (38.54)                                        
 25 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.17Y   1:14.43 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.43 (39.21)                                        
 26 Bacigal, Paige M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98Y   1:14.51 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.51 (39.29)                                        
 27 Frenkel, Lea              18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.92    1:14.54 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.54 (38.76)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.90    1:14.57 JO     
                  36.12     1:14.57 (38.45)                                        
 29 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.29Y   1:14.60 JO     
                  36.45     1:14.60 (38.15)                                        
 30 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.45    1:14.63 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.63 (38.78)                                        
 31 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:16.12    1:14.68 JO     
                  36.42     1:14.68 (38.26)                                        
 32 Lancellotti, Lily M       17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:15.86    1:15.02 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.02 (38.85)                                        
 33 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.14    1:15.10 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.10 (39.08)                                        
 34 Chu, Sophia W             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.47    1:15.19 JO     
                  36.31     1:15.19 (38.88)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.54    1:15.28 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.28 (39.23)                                        
 36 Chen, Kira                15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.38    1:15.47 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.47 (39.69)                                        
 37 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.39Y   1:15.67 JO     
                  36.89     1:15.67 (38.78)                                        
 38 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.91    1:15.70 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.70 (39.36)                                        
 39 Lachman, Katherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.22    1:16.02 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.02 (39.38)                                        
 40 Yaremenko, Isabelle       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.50Y   1:16.74        
                  38.04     1:16.74 (38.70)                                        
 41 Negast, Taylor N          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.42Y   1:16.87        
                  36.98     1:16.87 (39.89)                                        
 42 Wong, Kristen A           15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:15.40    1:16.92        
                  38.18     1:16.92 (38.74)                                        
 43 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.83    1:17.08        
                  37.34     1:17.08 (39.74)                                        
 44 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.09    1:17.11        
                  37.02     1:17.11 (40.09)                                        
 45 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.23Y   1:17.20        
                  37.57     1:17.20 (39.63)                                        
 46 Drapala, Jenna M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.24Y   1:18.69        
                  37.46     1:18.69 (41.23)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.86Y   1:18.93        
                  36.73     1:18.93 (42.20)                                        
 48 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:15.74    1:19.15        
                  38.07     1:19.15 (41.08)                                        
 49 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.49Y   1:20.10        
                  38.85     1:20.10 (41.25)                                        
 50 Sampath, Kristyn M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.38Y   1:20.28        
                  37.92     1:20.28 (42.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:12.68   3/28/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
     LC JO's: * 2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez                           
                2:33.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.32    2:25.02 ZONE   
                  34.21     1:10.32 (36.11)     1:47.32 (37.00)     2:25.02 (37.70)
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.09    2:30.62 ZONE   
                  34.99     1:13.31 (38.32)     1:52.12 (38.81)     2:30.62 (38.50)
  3 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.10    2:30.83 ZONE   
                  34.35     1:12.03 (37.68)     1:51.48 (39.45)     2:30.83 (39.35)
  4 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.70    2:33.60 ZONE   
                  36.47     1:15.16 (38.69)     1:54.38 (39.22)     2:33.60 (39.22)
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.98    2:33.80 ZONE   
                  35.54     1:13.83 (38.29)     1:54.67 (40.84)     2:33.80 (39.13)
  5 Balachandran, Isabelle P  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.43    2:33.80 ZONE   
                  34.49     1:12.89 (38.40)     1:53.56 (40.67)     2:33.80 (40.24)
  7 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.90    2:33.97 JO     
                  36.43     1:15.41 (38.98)     1:55.09 (39.68)     2:33.97 (38.88)
  8 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.37    2:34.23 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.87 (38.56)     1:54.64 (40.77)     2:34.23 (39.59)
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:35.20    2:34.64 JO     
                  36.67     1:15.52 (38.85)     1:55.39 (39.87)     2:34.64 (39.25)
 10 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         2:34.78    2:34.99 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.63 (38.46)     1:55.17 (40.54)     2:34.99 (39.82)
 11 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:37.57    2:36.02 JO     
                  35.28     1:14.20 (38.92)     1:55.02 (40.82)     2:36.02 (41.00)
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.14    2:36.49 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.30 (39.02)     1:56.18 (40.88)     2:36.49 (40.31)
 13 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:36.44    2:36.52 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.68 (39.42)     1:56.29 (40.61)     2:36.52 (40.23)
 14 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.58    2:36.60 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.86 (39.38)     1:55.86 (41.00)     2:36.60 (40.74)
 15 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.14    2:36.80 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.13 (39.69)     1:56.80 (40.67)     2:36.80 (40.00)
 16 Pompay, Arabella F        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.68    2:37.31 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.27 (39.34)     1:57.05 (41.78)     2:37.31 (40.26)
 17 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.97    2:39.09 JO     
                  37.22     1:17.47 (40.25)     1:58.40 (40.93)     2:39.09 (40.69)
 18 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:44.20    2:39.89 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.11 (40.45)     1:59.62 (41.51)     2:39.89 (40.27)
 18 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.90Y   2:39.89 JO     
                  37.80     1:17.53 (39.73)     1:58.70 (41.17)     2:39.89 (41.19)
 20 Munayirji, Emily          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.15    2:40.35 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.82 (40.36)     1:59.64 (41.82)     2:40.35 (40.71)
 21 Radomisli, Julia M        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:19.19Y   2:40.51 JO     
                  37.66     1:17.57 (39.91)     1:59.05 (41.48)     2:40.51 (41.46)
 22 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.14    2:41.21 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.48 (40.22)     1:59.47 (41.99)     2:41.21 (41.74)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.48    2:41.25 JO     
                  36.86     1:17.28 (40.42)     1:59.27 (41.99)     2:41.25 (41.98)
 24 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.67    2:41.99 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.72 (41.07)     1:59.94 (42.22)     2:41.99 (42.05)
 25 Lachman, Katherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.86    2:42.16 JO     
                  37.67     1:18.37 (40.70)     2:00.97 (42.60)     2:42.16 (41.19)
 26 Frenkel, Lea              18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:42.17    2:42.67 JO     
                  36.42     1:17.64 (41.22)     2:01.06 (43.42)     2:42.67 (41.61)
 27 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:19.66Y   2:42.68 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.08 (41.11)     2:00.85 (42.77)     2:42.68 (41.83)
 28 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.54    2:43.82 JO     
                  38.69     1:20.16 (41.47)     2:02.73 (42.57)     2:43.82 (41.09)
 29 Glass, Caitlyn            15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:43.22    2:44.47 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.05 (41.72)     2:03.25 (42.20)     2:44.47 (41.22)
 30 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:43.13    2:44.65 JO     
                  37.89     1:19.56 (41.67)     2:02.05 (42.49)     2:44.65 (42.60)
 31 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.82    2:45.54        
                  39.20     1:21.27 (42.07)     2:03.91 (42.64)     2:45.54 (41.63)
 32 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:16.46Y   2:45.65        
                  38.36     1:20.27 (41.91)     2:04.08 (43.81)     2:45.65 (41.57)
 33 Hyde, Sasha K             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.31    2:45.74        
                  37.67     1:19.12 (41.45)     2:02.17 (43.05)     2:45.74 (43.57)
 34 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.18    2:47.09        
                  38.27     1:20.31 (42.04)     2:03.69 (43.38)     2:47.09 (43.40)
 35 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:20.21Y   2:47.22        
                  39.32     1:21.56 (42.24)   2:47.22 (1:25.66)                    
 36 Shaw, Jessica M           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.11Y   2:50.29        
                  40.21     1:23.26 (43.05)     2:07.22 (43.96)     2:50.29 (43.07)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:08.24   8/24/2016 Margaret Aroesty, LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 1:14.30   7/26/2019 Stephanie M Liu, Westchester Aqua          
                1:21.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.42    1:14.30*ZONE   
                  35.30     1:14.30 (39.00)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.78    1:17.24 ZONE   
                  35.90     1:17.24 (41.34)                                        
  3 Paltrowitz, Leila A       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:20.29    1:19.60 ZONE   
                  37.87     1:19.60 (41.73)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.71    1:20.02 ZONE   
                  37.35     1:20.02 (42.67)                                        
  5 Shih, Annie               16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.04    1:20.67 ZONE   
                  37.80     1:20.67 (42.87)                                        
  6 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.38    1:21.11 ZONE   
                  37.91     1:21.11 (43.20)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.22    1:21.26 ZONE   
                  38.33     1:21.26 (42.93)                                        
  8 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.44    1:21.40 ZONE   
                  38.21     1:21.40 (43.19)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.33    1:21.58 ZONE   
                  38.29     1:21.58 (43.29)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan E        18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:25.30    1:22.18 JO     
                  38.27     1:22.18 (43.91)                                        
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.55    1:22.51 JO     
                  39.42     1:22.51 (43.09)                                        
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.22    1:22.89 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.89 (43.82)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:26.23    1:23.00 JO     
                  37.85     1:23.00 (45.15)                                        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.32    1:23.36 JO     
                  39.60     1:23.36 (43.76)                                        
 15 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:23.85    1:23.79 JO     
                  39.34     1:23.79 (44.45)                                        
 16 McIntyre, Savannah Y      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.08    1:24.46 JO     
                  40.11     1:24.46 (44.35)                                        
 17 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.53    1:24.67 JO     
                  39.99     1:24.67 (44.68)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.62    1:24.82 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.82 (44.67)                                        
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.09    1:25.15 JO     
                  41.12     1:25.15 (44.03)                                        
 20 Deng, Chloe S             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.03    1:25.42 JO     
                  40.58     1:25.42 (44.84)                                        
 21 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.63    1:25.48 JO     
                  40.41     1:25.48 (45.07)                                        
 22 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.37    1:25.61 JO     
                  40.49     1:25.61 (45.12)                                        
 23 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  1:27.29    1:25.64 JO     
                  40.45     1:25.64 (45.19)                                        
 24 Duggan, Isabella M        16 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:12.11Y   1:25.84 JO     
                  39.75     1:25.84 (46.09)                                        
 25 Larson, Claire A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.97    1:25.87 JO     
                  40.90     1:25.87 (44.97)                                        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.27    1:26.89 JO     
                  41.85     1:26.89 (45.04)                                        
 27 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.57    1:26.91 JO     
                  40.63     1:26.91 (46.28)                                        
 28 Goldner, Sylvie R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.27    1:27.01 JO     
                  40.28     1:27.01 (46.73)                                        
 29 De Chiara, Sofia J        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:25.23    1:27.06 JO     
                  40.44     1:27.06 (46.62)                                        
 30 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.24    1:27.07 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.07 (45.76)                                        
 31 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:14.54Y   1:27.74 JO     
                  41.07     1:27.74 (46.67)                                        
 32 Huang, Amanda             18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.45Y   1:27.76 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.76 (45.93)                                        
 33 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.73    1:27.82 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.82 (46.21)                                        
 34 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.45Y   1:27.85 JO     
                  41.03     1:27.85 (46.82)                                        
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.84    1:27.96 JO     
                  41.68     1:27.96 (46.28)                                        
 36 Lim, Jessica G            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:26.61    1:28.26        
                  40.26     1:28.26 (48.00)                                        
 37 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:26.64    1:28.32        
                  40.44     1:28.32 (47.88)                                        
 38 Ratel, Brooklyn E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.32Y   1:28.56        
                  41.38     1:28.56 (47.18)                                        
 39 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.04Y   1:28.71        
                  41.66     1:28.71 (47.05)                                        
 40 Ditoro, Diana R           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.99Y   1:30.11        
                  42.20     1:30.11 (47.91)                                        
 41 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.53Y   1:31.22        
                  42.11     1:31.22 (49.11)                                        
 42 Frenkel, Lea              18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.12Y   1:31.43        
                  42.17     1:31.43 (49.26)                                        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:26.50         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  41.93          DQ (45.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:28.76    5/4/2017 Margaret Aroesty, LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 2:43.99   7/28/2018 Stephanie M Liu, Westchester Aqua          
                2:56.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:13.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutta, Kimberly           16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:43.06    2:44.06 ZONE   
                  38.92     1:20.51 (41.59)     2:02.72 (42.21)     2:44.06 (41.34)
  2 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.99    2:44.25 ZONE   
                  37.44     1:18.75 (41.31)     2:01.78 (43.03)     2:44.25 (42.47)
  3 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:55.32    2:51.80 ZONE   
                  38.05     1:20.93 (42.88)     2:06.37 (45.44)     2:51.80 (45.43)
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.12Y   2:52.30 ZONE   
                  37.32     1:20.48 (43.16)     2:05.48 (45.00)     2:52.30 (46.82)
  5 Paltrowitz, Leila A       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:54.35    2:52.91 ZONE   
                  38.65     1:21.96 (43.31)     2:06.98 (45.02)     2:52.91 (45.93)
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.37    2:54.06 ZONE   
                  39.48     1:24.57 (45.09)     2:08.98 (44.41)     2:54.06 (45.08)
  7 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.66    2:55.08 ZONE   
                  39.60     1:23.96 (44.36)     2:10.04 (46.08)     2:55.08 (45.04)
  8 Shih, Annie               16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.25    2:55.49 ZONE   
                  39.06     1:23.48 (44.42)     2:10.08 (46.60)     2:55.49 (45.41)
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:56.17    2:55.93 ZONE   
                  39.20     1:24.04 (44.84)     2:09.66 (45.62)     2:55.93 (46.27)
 10 Skakandi, Meghan E        18 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:01.36    2:59.06 JO     
                  42.29     1:28.22 (45.93)     2:13.62 (45.40)     2:59.06 (45.44)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.06    2:59.68 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.95 (45.63)     2:12.44 (47.49)     2:59.68 (47.24)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:00.59    2:59.86 JO     
                  41.39     1:26.71 (45.32)     2:12.83 (46.12)     2:59.86 (47.03)
 13 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:00.84    3:00.06 JO     
                  40.44     1:25.32 (44.88)     2:12.38 (47.06)     3:00.06 (47.68)
 14 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.52    3:00.11 JO     
                  40.19     1:26.52 (46.33)     2:13.32 (46.80)     3:00.11 (46.79)
 15 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:58.55    3:00.80 JO     
                  41.18     1:27.04 (45.86)     2:14.08 (47.04)     3:00.80 (46.72)
 16 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:59.56    3:00.93 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.88 (46.34)     2:13.46 (46.58)     3:00.93 (47.47)
 17 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:58.72    3:02.21 JO     
                  40.77     1:27.50 (46.73)     2:14.81 (47.31)     3:02.21 (47.40)
 18 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:58.81    3:02.90 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.16 (46.28)     2:16.17 (47.01)     3:02.90 (46.73)
 19 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:05.05    3:02.95 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.02 (46.81)     2:15.95 (46.93)     3:02.95 (47.00)
 20 De Chiara, Sofia J        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  3:04.62    3:03.59 JO     
                  41.33     1:28.02 (46.69)     2:16.33 (48.31)     3:03.59 (47.26)
 21 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  3:13.59    3:03.93 JO     
                  41.13     1:28.49 (47.36)     2:16.21 (47.72)     3:03.93 (47.72)
 22 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  3:07.24    3:04.04 JO     
                  40.98     1:27.97 (46.99)     2:15.85 (47.88)     3:04.04 (48.19)
 23 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.56Y   3:04.46 JO     
                  41.65     1:29.30 (47.65)     2:17.80 (48.50)     3:04.46 (46.66)
 24 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.57Y   3:04.66 JO     
                  40.77     1:27.88 (47.11)     2:16.42 (48.54)     3:04.66 (48.24)
 25 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:07.36    3:05.67 JO     
                  42.34     1:30.32 (47.98)     2:18.12 (47.80)     3:05.67 (47.55)
 26 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:06.99    3:06.25 JO     
                  42.90     1:29.41 (46.51)     2:18.08 (48.67)     3:06.25 (48.17)
 27 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:09.19    3:07.42 JO     
                  42.74     1:30.02 (47.28)     2:18.86 (48.84)     3:07.42 (48.56)
 27 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR         3:12.73    3:07.42 JO     
                  42.70     1:30.46 (47.76)     2:19.27 (48.81)     3:07.42 (48.15)
 29 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:04.80    3:07.83 JO     
                  42.46     1:30.26 (47.80)     2:18.81 (48.55)     3:07.83 (49.02)
 30 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      3:10.95    3:08.52 JO     
                  42.67     1:30.85 (48.18)     2:19.96 (49.11)     3:08.52 (48.56)
 31 Blythe, Karenna G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:10.44    3:09.25 JO     
                  43.33     1:32.11 (48.78)     2:20.75 (48.64)     3:09.25 (48.50)
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  3:09.61    3:11.02 JO     
                  40.79     1:28.58 (47.79)     2:19.50 (50.92)     3:11.02 (51.52)
 33 Orr, Elon K               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:10.79    3:11.03 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.28 (47.98)     2:21.84 (49.56)     3:11.03 (49.19)
 34 Frenkel, Lea              18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:04.27    3:12.71 JO     
                  44.13     1:32.98 (48.85)     2:22.96 (49.98)     3:12.71 (49.75)
 35 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:09.83    3:13.03 JO     
                  43.22     1:31.55 (48.33)     2:20.74 (49.19)     3:13.03 (52.29)
 36 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:09.96    3:13.11 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.08 (48.60)     2:22.41 (50.33)     3:13.11 (50.70)
 37 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.84Y   3:14.30        
                  43.01     1:32.64 (49.63)     2:23.17 (50.53)     3:14.30 (51.13)
 38 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:57.31    3:14.36        
                  38.51     1:22.68 (44.17)     2:20.19 (57.51)     3:14.36 (54.17)
 39 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.37Y   3:17.99        
                  43.24     1:33.09 (49.85)     2:25.69 (52.60)     3:17.99 (52.30)
 40 Lim, Jessica G            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:08.95    3:18.69        
                  41.36     1:30.59 (49.23)     2:23.80 (53.21)     3:18.69 (54.89)
 41 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:41.15Y   3:19.90        
                  39.66     1:28.86 (49.20)     2:23.97 (55.11)     3:19.90 (55.93)
 42 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:10.31    3:21.57        
                  45.08     1:36.86 (51.78)     2:29.88 (53.02)     3:21.57 (51.69)
 43 Singh, Cristina P         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:12.52    3:21.80        
                  45.74     1:37.18 (51.44)     2:30.40 (53.22)     3:21.80 (51.40)
 -- Conti, Gabriella A        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:10.93         DQ        
      False start
                  44.37     1:33.86 (49.49)     2:23.93 (50.07)          DQ (50.45)
 -- Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden, BGNW-MR                        
     LC JO's: * 1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok                               
                1:09.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.88    1:05.45 ZONE   
                  30.89     1:05.45 (34.56)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.95    1:06.61 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:06.61 (35.48)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.63    1:06.72 ZONE   
                  31.14     1:06.72 (35.58)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.63    1:06.88 ZONE   
                  30.86     1:06.88 (36.02)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.25    1:08.01 ZONE   
                  32.35     1:08.01 (35.66)                                        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:10.39    1:08.20 ZONE   
                  31.37     1:08.20 (36.83)                                        
  7 Iannetta, Ava L           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.60    1:08.40 ZONE   
                  31.24     1:08.40 (37.16)                                        
  8 Paltrowitz, Leila A       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.91    1:08.62 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)                                        
  9 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.69    1:08.67 ZONE   
                  31.76     1:08.67 (36.91)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.69    1:08.85 ZONE   
                  32.30     1:08.85 (36.55)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.31    1:08.93 ZONE   
                  33.00     1:08.93 (35.93)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.86    1:09.34 ZONE   
                  31.73     1:09.34 (37.61)                                        
 13 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.59    1:09.36 ZONE   
                  32.72     1:09.36 (36.64)                                        
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.46    1:09.57 ZONE   
                  32.73     1:09.57 (36.84)                                        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.97    1:09.60 ZONE   
                  32.57     1:09.60 (37.03)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.26    1:09.88 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:09.88 (36.55)                                        
 17 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.42    1:10.33 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.33 (37.55)                                        
 18 Ortega, Meghan            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.56    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.73 (37.50)                                        
 19 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.97    1:10.79 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.79 (37.30)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.53    1:10.85 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.85 (37.36)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.14    1:10.87 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.87 (37.35)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.38    1:11.21 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.21 (38.24)                                        
 23 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.62    1:11.29 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.29 (38.73)                                        
 24 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.18    1:11.49 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.49 (38.06)                                        
 25 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.67    1:11.50 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.50 (38.42)                                        
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.28    1:11.55 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.55 (38.07)                                        
 27 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.85Y   1:11.68 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.68 (37.73)                                        
 28 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.43    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.73 (38.23)                                        
 29 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.98    1:11.82 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.82 (38.52)                                        
 30 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.63    1:11.87 JO     
                  33.16     1:11.87 (38.71)                                        
 31 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.17    1:11.95 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.95 (37.73)                                        
 32 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.09    1:11.96 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.96 (37.37)                                        
 33 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.61    1:12.06 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.06 (38.60)                                        
 33 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.13    1:12.06 JO     
                  33.56     1:12.06 (38.50)                                        
 35 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.22Y   1:12.07 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.07 (38.73)                                        
 36 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:10.65    1:12.21 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.21 (38.39)                                        
 37 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:10.89    1:12.22 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.22 (38.48)                                        
 38 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.62Y   1:12.39 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.39 (38.45)                                        
 39 Nikolic, Enza A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.66Y   1:12.44 JO     
                  33.55     1:12.44 (38.89)                                        
 40 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.93Y   1:12.46 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.46 (38.58)                                        
 41 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.92    1:12.50 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.50 (38.78)                                        
 42 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.57    1:12.58 JO     
                  33.27     1:12.58 (39.31)                                        
 43 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.55    1:13.04 JO     
                  32.97     1:13.04 (40.07)                                        
 44 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.40    1:13.11 JO     
                  34.19     1:13.11 (38.92)                                        
 45 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.56    1:13.34 JO     
                  34.17     1:13.34 (39.17)                                        
 46 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.08Y   1:13.52 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.52 (39.48)                                        
 47 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.50    1:13.59 JO     
                  33.24     1:13.59 (40.35)                                        
 48 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:10.80    1:13.79 JO     
                  33.41     1:13.79 (40.38)                                        
 49 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.62Y   1:14.01        
                  33.74     1:14.01 (40.27)                                        
 50 Lancellotti, Lily M       17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.83Y   1:14.06        
                  34.86     1:14.06 (39.20)                                        
 51 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.11    1:14.10        
                  33.43     1:14.10 (40.67)                                        
 52 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:03.04Y   1:14.14        
                  34.72     1:14.14 (39.42)                                        
 53 Negast, Taylor N          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.52Y   1:14.15        
                  33.95     1:14.15 (40.20)                                        
 54 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.44Y   1:14.24        
                  34.37     1:14.24 (39.87)                                        
 55 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.39    1:14.57        
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)                                        
 56 Yaremenko, Isabelle       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.07Y   1:15.26        
                  36.21     1:15.26 (39.05)                                        
 57 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.99    1:15.32        
                  34.29     1:15.32 (41.03)                                        
 58 Leal, Nancy               16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:03.10Y   1:15.36        
                  35.97     1:15.36 (39.39)                                        
 59 Shih, Annie               16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.54Y   1:15.73        
                  35.14     1:15.73 (40.59)                                        
 60 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.73Y   1:15.80        
                  34.35     1:15.80 (41.45)                                        
 61 Chen, Kira                15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.81Y   1:16.06        
                  34.12     1:16.06 (41.94)                                        
 62 Punnoose, Ann J           15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:04.82Y   1:16.20        
                  34.49     1:16.20 (41.71)                                        
 63 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:03.65Y   1:16.50        
                  34.48     1:16.50 (42.02)                                        
 64 Duggan, Isabella M        16 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:02.82Y   1:16.64        
                  35.01     1:16.64 (41.63)                                        
 65 Jiang, Claire             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.08Y   1:18.13        
                  36.04     1:18.13 (42.09)                                        
 66 Singh, Cristina P         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.24Y   1:18.99        
                  36.62     1:18.99 (42.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:13.91   7/31/2018 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2018 Spee, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana                              
                2:31.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    17 Heatwaves-MR         2:27.97    2:25.88 ZONE   
                  32.38     1:10.03 (37.65)     1:48.37 (38.34)     2:25.88 (37.51)
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.16    2:26.02 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:08.85 (36.80)     1:47.38 (38.53)     2:26.02 (38.64)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.96    2:32.85 JO     
                  33.76     1:13.02 (39.26)     1:52.78 (39.76)     2:32.85 (40.07)
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.66    2:35.00 JO     
                                1:12.04 ( )   2:35.00 (1:22.96)                    
  4 Martinez, Mia N           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.40    2:35.00 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.03 (37.90)     1:52.18 (40.15)     2:35.00 (42.82)
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.50    2:35.16 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.57 (39.55)     1:54.03 (40.46)     2:35.16 (41.13)
  7 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.97    2:37.88 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.26 (39.49)     1:56.42 (42.16)     2:37.88 (41.46)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.21    2:38.10 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.80 (38.91)     1:55.06 (42.26)     2:38.10 (43.04)
  9 Ortega, Meghan            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.66Y   2:38.98 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.01 (39.49)     1:26.19 (12.18)   2:38.98 (1:12.79)
 10 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.89    2:39.26 JO     
                  35.28     1:15.74 (40.46)     1:57.64 (41.90)     2:39.26 (41.62)
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.53    2:39.58 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.73 (40.21)     1:56.54 (41.81)     2:39.58 (43.04)
 12 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR         2:40.74    2:39.78 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.93 (39.88)     1:57.79 (42.86)     2:39.78 (41.99)
 13 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.78    2:41.40 JO     
                  34.40     1:15.61 (41.21)     1:58.88 (43.27)     2:41.40 (42.52)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.10    2:42.62 JO     
                  35.42     1:16.28 (40.86)     1:59.33 (43.05)     2:42.62 (43.29)
 15 Russo, Noelle R           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.08    2:45.36 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.47 (40.54)     2:01.04 (45.57)     2:45.36 (44.32)
 16 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:41.34    2:45.63 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.89 (39.93)     1:59.61 (44.72)     2:45.63 (46.02)
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.49Y   2:46.70 JO     
                  36.23     1:17.72 (41.49)     2:00.87 (43.15)     2:46.70 (45.83)
 18 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.34Y   2:47.88 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.57 (41.92)     2:02.16 (44.59)     2:47.88 (45.72)
 19 Nikolic, Enza A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.81Y   2:48.28 JO     
                  35.94     1:17.99 (42.05)     2:02.33 (44.34)     2:48.28 (45.95)
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.83    2:49.51 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.08 (41.05)     2:01.56 (44.48)     2:49.51 (47.95)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.24Y   2:50.45        
                  36.40     1:19.21 (42.81)     2:05.13 (45.92)     2:50.45 (45.32)
 22 Negast, Taylor N          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:48.16    2:54.10        
                  35.78     1:17.83 (42.05)     2:03.88 (46.05)     2:54.10 (50.22)
 23 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.14    2:57.49        
                  37.47     1:21.88 (44.41)     2:08.83 (46.95)     2:57.49 (48.66)
 24 Sandoval, Candela         15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.53Y   2:58.42        
                  36.63     1:19.76 (43.13)     2:08.96 (49.20)     2:58.42 (49.46)
 25 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:28.05Y   3:07.44        
                  35.66     1:19.87 (44.21)     2:12.97 (53.10)     3:07.44 (54.47)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:12.83    8/2/2017 Maggie Aroesty at 2017 U.S. Op, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel                           
                2:34.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.89    2:26.31 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:08.73 (37.19)     1:52.28 (43.55)     2:26.31 (34.03)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.14    2:26.79 ZONE   
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)     1:54.28 (42.62)     2:26.79 (32.51)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.75    2:28.26 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:08.95 (37.01)     1:54.56 (45.61)     2:28.26 (33.70)
  4 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         2:31.52    2:29.94 ZONE   
                  31.97     1:11.30 (39.33)     1:54.83 (43.53)     2:29.94 (35.11)
  5 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.12    2:30.27 ZONE   
                  32.42     1:11.67 (39.25)     1:55.73 (44.06)     2:30.27 (34.54)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.76    2:30.68 ZONE   
                  32.49     1:11.32 (38.83)     1:57.01 (45.69)     2:30.68 (33.67)
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.74    2:31.67 ZONE   
                  32.68     1:11.49 (38.81)     1:57.23 (45.74)     2:31.67 (34.44)
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.89    2:33.77 ZONE   
                  33.14     1:11.55 (38.41)     1:58.28 (46.73)     2:33.77 (35.49)
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.62    2:34.06 ZONE   
                  33.56     1:12.24 (38.68)     1:58.31 (46.07)     2:34.06 (35.75)
 10 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.28    2:34.64 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.80 (39.90)     2:00.29 (46.49)     2:34.64 (34.35)
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.38    2:34.82 JO     
                  32.33     1:13.94 (41.61)     1:58.88 (44.94)     2:34.82 (35.94)
 12 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:41.26    2:35.64 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.79 (38.76)     1:59.26 (46.47)     2:35.64 (36.38)
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.75    2:36.06 JO     
                  31.38     1:12.71 (41.33)     1:59.20 (46.49)     2:36.06 (36.86)
 14 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:33.84    2:36.07 JO     
                  33.75     1:15.10 (41.35)     1:59.26 (44.16)     2:36.07 (36.81)
 15 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.35    2:36.31 JO     
                  32.88     1:13.45 (40.57)     2:00.74 (47.29)     2:36.31 (35.57)
 16 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:37.68    2:36.44 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.66 (36.46)     2:00.33 (49.67)     2:36.44 (36.11)
 17 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.41    2:36.52 JO     
                  33.63     1:14.27 (40.64)     2:01.56 (47.29)     2:36.52 (34.96)
 18 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:40.65    2:36.84 JO     
                  31.35     1:10.95 (39.60)     2:01.30 (50.35)     2:36.84 (35.54)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.45    2:37.56 JO     
                  32.67     1:14.26 (41.59)     2:01.50 (47.24)     2:37.56 (36.06)
 20 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.64    2:37.59 JO     
                  32.56     1:16.27 (43.71)     2:03.03 (46.76)     2:37.59 (34.56)
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.37    2:38.29 JO     
                  33.95     1:18.09 (44.14)     2:01.94 (43.85)     2:38.29 (36.35)
 22 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:39.72    2:38.96 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.38 (39.30)     2:02.10 (48.72)     2:38.96 (36.86)
 23 Shih, Annie               16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.20    2:39.08 JO     
                  34.03     1:16.97 (42.94)     2:01.39 (44.42)     2:39.08 (37.69)
 24 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.02    2:39.17 JO     
                  33.25     1:13.52 (40.27)     2:00.67 (47.15)     2:39.17 (38.50)
 25 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.81    2:39.37 JO     
                  33.80     1:17.81 (44.01)     2:04.33 (46.52)     2:39.37 (35.04)
 26 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.94    2:39.54 JO     
                  35.53     1:16.12 (40.59)     2:04.59 (48.47)     2:39.54 (34.95)
 27 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.24    2:40.02 JO     
                  33.22     1:14.75 (41.53)     2:03.48 (48.73)     2:40.02 (36.54)
 28 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.77    2:40.38 JO     
                  33.44     1:16.05 (42.61)     2:04.63 (48.58)     2:40.38 (35.75)
 29 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.47    2:40.80 JO     
                  34.91     1:16.75 (41.84)     2:04.39 (47.64)     2:40.80 (36.41)
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.10    2:40.90 JO     
                  34.72     1:16.92 (42.20)     2:03.64 (46.72)     2:40.90 (37.26)
 31 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.13    2:41.33 JO     
                  32.85     1:15.05 (42.20)     2:03.45 (48.40)     2:41.33 (37.88)
 32 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR         2:17.91Y   2:41.34 JO     
                  33.76     1:16.98 (43.22)     2:04.83 (47.85)     2:41.34 (36.51)
 33 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.15    2:43.12        
                  35.12     1:16.02 (40.90)     2:04.48 (48.46)     2:43.12 (38.64)
 34 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.51    2:44.27        
                  34.69     1:17.13 (42.44)     2:06.08 (48.95)     2:44.27 (38.19)
 35 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.38    2:44.89        
                  33.88     1:16.56 (42.68)     2:06.87 (50.31)     2:44.89 (38.02)
 36 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:39.82    2:46.75        
                  33.73     1:16.15 (42.42)     2:07.25 (51.10)     2:46.75 (39.50)
 37 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:19.09Y   2:47.94        
                  34.22     1:17.70 (43.48)     2:08.58 (50.88)     2:47.94 (39.36)
 38 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.75    2:49.78        
                  35.96     1:19.89 (43.93)     2:12.62 (52.73)     2:49.78 (37.16)
 -- Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.41         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.32     1:11.52 (39.20)     2:00.72 (49.20)          DQ (34.97)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:44.26   8/24/2016 Margaret Aroesty, LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 5:10.37   7/28/2017 Cassie Freeman at Metro Long C, COND-MR    
                5:26.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:13.43    5:12.32 ZONE   
                  34.83     1:16.00 (41.17)     1:57.18 (41.18)     2:36.56 (39.38)
        3:20.46 (43.90)     4:05.12 (44.66)     4:39.26 (34.14)     5:12.32 (33.06)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:23.84    5:18.02 ZONE   
                  33.36     1:11.90 (38.54)     1:51.89 (39.99)     2:32.05 (40.16)
        3:19.71 (47.66)     4:07.64 (47.93)     4:43.38 (35.74)     5:18.02 (34.64)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:22.03    5:20.55 ZONE   
                  33.31     1:11.78 (38.47)     1:53.12 (41.34)     2:33.32 (40.20)
        3:20.86 (47.54)     4:09.54 (48.68)     4:45.34 (35.80)     5:20.55 (35.21)
  4 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.19    5:23.11 ZONE   
                  33.03     1:12.10 (39.07)     1:52.91 (40.81)     2:33.74 (40.83)
        3:21.21 (47.47)     4:10.16 (48.95)     4:46.75 (36.59)     5:23.11 (36.36)
  5 Paltrowitz, Leila A       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:31.36    5:27.27 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.11 (38.48)     1:55.11 (43.00)     2:37.56 (42.45)
        3:23.81 (46.25)     4:10.11 (46.30)     4:50.00 (39.89)     5:27.27 (37.27)
  6 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.08    5:27.82 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)     1:53.74 (43.91)     2:37.31 (43.57)
        3:24.40 (47.09)     4:12.06 (47.66)     4:50.50 (38.44)     5:27.82 (37.32)
  7 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         5:28.95    5:27.92 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.95 (38.30)     1:54.95 (43.00)     2:36.75 (41.80)
        3:23.89 (47.14)     4:11.19 (47.30)     4:50.07 (38.88)     5:27.92 (37.85)
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:48.33    5:28.38 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.89 (37.39)     1:51.04 (41.15)     2:31.95 (40.91)
        3:19.74 (47.79)     4:09.54 (49.80)     4:50.23 (40.69)     5:28.38 (38.15)
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.67    5:29.66 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.16 (38.56)     1:54.80 (43.64)     2:37.05 (42.25)
        3:27.23 (50.18)     4:17.09 (49.86)     4:53.59 (36.50)     5:29.66 (36.07)
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.97    5:29.99 JO     
                  34.18     1:13.72 (39.54)     1:58.91 (45.19)     2:43.77 (44.86)
        3:31.37 (47.60)     4:18.89 (47.52)     4:54.98 (36.09)     5:29.99 (35.01)
 11 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:28.65    5:30.01 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.51 (41.26)     1:58.77 (42.26)     2:40.92 (42.15)
        3:30.85 (49.93)     4:20.69 (49.84)     4:55.91 (35.22)     5:30.01 (34.10)
 12 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:30.59    5:30.83 JO     
                  34.08     1:14.10 (40.02)     1:57.18 (43.08)     2:38.38 (41.20)
        3:27.16 (48.78)     4:16.50 (49.34)     4:54.16 (37.66)     5:30.83 (36.67)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.69    5:31.04 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.20 (39.29)     1:55.90 (42.70)     2:38.87 (42.97)
        3:26.76 (47.89)     4:16.94 (50.18)     4:54.68 (37.74)     5:31.04 (36.36)
 14 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.24    5:31.61 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.36 (40.42)     1:56.40 (41.04)     2:37.17 (40.77)
        3:25.12 (47.95)     4:14.80 (49.68)     4:53.92 (39.12)     5:31.61 (37.69)
 15 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:34.94    5:32.77 JO     
                  35.11     1:15.28 (40.17)     1:59.01 (43.73)     2:43.53 (44.52)
        3:31.52 (47.99)     4:19.16 (47.64)     4:56.17 (37.01)     5:32.77 (36.60)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.85    5:34.10 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.71 (40.80)     2:02.05 (46.34)     2:47.62 (45.57)
        3:33.87 (46.25)     4:20.51 (46.64)     4:58.02 (37.51)     5:34.10 (36.08)
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:31.98    5:34.42 JO     
                  35.38     1:17.17 (41.79)     2:01.09 (43.92)     2:44.47 (43.38)
        3:31.70 (47.23)     4:19.89 (48.19)     4:58.04 (38.15)     5:34.42 (36.38)
 18 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:25.80    5:34.62 JO     
                  33.95     1:13.56 (39.61)     1:57.39 (43.83)     2:41.36 (43.97)
        3:30.31 (48.95)     4:19.96 (49.65)     4:57.94 (37.98)     5:34.62 (36.68)
 19 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:44.47Y   5:35.15 JO     
                  34.22     1:16.21 (41.99)     2:01.83 (45.62)     2:45.64 (43.81)
        3:30.27 (44.63)     4:16.80 (46.53)     4:57.01 (40.21)     5:35.15 (38.14)
 20 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 Heatwaves-MR         5:32.10    5:35.82 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.28 (40.10)     1:56.35 (42.07)     2:38.78 (42.43)
        3:28.54 (49.76)     4:18.80 (50.26)     4:57.69 (38.89)     5:35.82 (38.13)
 21 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:40.31    5:37.07 JO     
                  35.36     1:16.50 (41.14)     2:00.35 (43.85)     2:43.24 (42.89)
        3:31.59 (48.35)     4:20.99 (49.40)     4:59.65 (38.66)     5:37.07 (37.42)
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.29    5:38.31 JO     
                  33.99     1:16.28 (42.29)     2:00.48 (44.20)     2:42.77 (42.29)
        3:32.63 (49.86)     4:22.46 (49.83)     5:01.27 (38.81)     5:38.31 (37.04)
 23 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:55.45Y   5:39.00 JO     
                  35.93     1:18.71 (42.78)     1:59.85 (41.14)     2:41.90 (42.05)
        3:31.21 (49.31)     4:22.52 (51.31)     5:00.75 (38.23)     5:39.00 (38.25)
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:37.61    5:41.26 JO     
                  35.26     1:17.69 (42.43)     2:02.66 (44.97)     2:46.55 (43.89)
        3:34.42 (47.87)     4:23.14 (48.72)     5:02.92 (39.78)     5:41.26 (38.34)
 25 Martinez, Mia N           17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:43.67    5:42.96 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.08 (37.51)     1:55.78 (44.70)     2:40.22 (44.44)
        3:30.17 (49.95)     4:21.16 (50.99)     5:02.59 (41.43)     5:42.96 (40.37)
 26 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:44.90    5:43.35 JO     
                  38.06     1:24.23 (46.17)     2:10.46 (46.23)     2:55.68 (45.22)
        3:42.43 (46.75)     4:29.60 (47.17)     5:07.55 (37.95)     5:43.35 (35.80)
 27 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.12Y   5:43.64 JO     
                  36.49     1:20.25 (43.76)     2:05.97 (45.72)     2:51.05 (45.08)
        3:40.20 (49.15)     4:29.53 (49.33)     5:06.76 (37.23)     5:43.64 (36.88)
 28 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:33.05    5:44.51 JO     
                  34.97     1:17.49 (42.52)     2:02.18 (44.69)     2:46.06 (43.88)
        3:35.59 (49.53)     4:26.71 (51.12)     5:05.77 (39.06)     5:44.51 (38.74)
 29 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   5:44.13    5:45.04 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.70 (39.09)     1:58.32 (44.62)     2:41.40 (43.08)
        3:33.50 (52.10)     4:25.39 (51.89)     5:05.39 (40.00)     5:45.04 (39.65)
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:41.99    5:45.61 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.96 (43.71)     2:03.21 (42.25)     2:45.33 (42.12)
        3:37.37 (52.04)     4:29.24 (51.87)     5:07.94 (38.70)     5:45.61 (37.67)
 31 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.70    5:45.69 JO     
                  34.09     1:15.58 (41.49)     2:01.04 (45.46)     2:44.95 (43.91)
        3:37.37 (52.42)     4:30.39 (53.02)     5:08.49 (38.10)     5:45.69 (37.20)
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.83    5:52.85        
                  37.04     1:21.67 (44.63)     2:07.20 (45.53)     2:51.03 (43.83)
        3:43.43 (52.40)     4:37.24 (53.81)     5:15.82 (38.58)     5:52.85 (37.03)
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:48.46    5:53.81        
                  35.41     1:16.00 (40.59)     2:04.03 (48.03)     2:52.23 (48.20)
        3:44.46 (52.23)     4:36.02 (51.56)     5:14.71 (38.69)     5:53.81 (39.10)
 34 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  5:03.49Y   5:54.33        
                  35.78     1:20.63 (44.85)     2:05.85 (45.22)     2:50.44 (44.59)
        3:41.71 (51.27)     4:34.01 (52.30)     5:14.62 (40.61)     5:54.33 (39.71)
 35 Singh, Cristina P         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:42.31    5:56.57        
                  36.85     1:20.29 (43.44)     2:06.59 (46.30)     2:52.02 (45.43)
        3:45.50 (53.48)     4:39.45 (53.95)     5:18.07 (38.62)     5:56.57 (38.50)
 36 Somma, Angelina           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.93    5:57.26        
                  36.29     1:18.02 (41.73)     2:04.95 (46.93)     2:50.48 (45.53)
        3:44.31 (53.83)     4:38.94 (54.63)     5:18.35 (39.41)     5:57.26 (38.91)
 37 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:02.47Y   6:03.64        
                  36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)     2:04.97 (46.31)     2:49.26 (44.29)
        3:43.71 (54.45)     4:38.91 (55.20)     5:21.52 (42.61)     6:03.64 (42.12)
 38 Conti, Gabriella A        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:01.88Y   6:12.20        
                  41.26     1:29.47 (48.21)     2:13.02 (43.55)     2:59.22 (46.20)
        3:52.92 (53.70)     4:45.68 (52.76)     5:29.38 (43.70)     6:12.20 (42.82)
 -- Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:27.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:47.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:28.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:45.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:49.62   3/31/2016 AGUA  A.McGowan, N.Aarts, M.Gr, AGUA-MR    
                         ier, K.Lara                                       
     LC JO's: * 1:51.27   7/28/2019 Twisters Swim Club, Twisters Swim Cl       
                         B Liew, E Rodriguez, C Fan, O Egan                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:52.42    1:51.27*       
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 17          
     3) Fan, Catherine 17               4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  27.59       55.70 (28.11)     1:23.79 (28.09)     1:51.27 (27.48)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:55.71    1:52.28        
     1) Arevalo, Isabelle 17            2) Palamaro, Daniella L 15        
     3) Martin, Samantha J 16           4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  27.07       55.40 (28.33)     1:24.18 (28.78)     1:52.28 (28.10)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:42.24Y   1:56.46        
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 16           2) McIntyre, Savannah Y 15        
     3) Nadecki, Grace K 15             4) Paez, Isabella S 15            
                  30.57       59.33 (28.76)     1:28.43 (29.10)     1:56.46 (28.03)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:01.53    1:57.00        
     1) Gyasel, Tenzing 16              2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 17           4) Youssef, Lara S 17             
                  29.57       59.15 (29.58)     1:28.76 (29.61)     1:57.00 (28.24)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:59.12    1:57.89        
     1) Leonard, Delaney 15             2) Macdonald, Kate 15             
     3) Callaghan, Anna 16              4) Frenkel, Lea 18                
                  27.80       57.49 (29.69)     1:27.60 (30.11)     1:57.89 (30.29)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.47    1:58.68        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Munayirji, Emily 15            
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 17              4) Kamor, Adriana T 16            
                  30.08       59.29 (29.21)     1:28.99 (29.70)     1:58.68 (29.69)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.58    2:01.25        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 17               2) Elsasser, Caitlin 15           
     3) Canning, Eva M 15               4) De Reyna, Jillian L 16         
                  30.22     1:00.14 (29.92)     1:30.81 (30.67)     2:01.25 (30.44)
  8 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:06.05    2:05.01        
     1) Punnoose, Ann J 15              2) Lopez, Isabella S 15           
     3) Kopasz, Nicole 16               4) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 16        
                  31.27     1:03.52 (32.25)     1:33.19 (29.67)     2:05.01 (31.82)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:53.94   7/30/2015 AGUA   K Lara, N Aarts, M Bric, AGUA-MR    
                         kman, A McGowan                                   
     LC JO's: * 4:03.13   7/27/2019 Twisters Swim Club, Twisters Swim Cl       
                         C Fan, E Rodriguez, B Liew, O Egan                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:04.81    4:03.13*       
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 17          
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  29.83   1:02.36 (1:02.36)                       2:03.08 (1:00.72)
        2:31.15 (28.07)   3:03.99 (1:00.91)     3:32.65 (28.66)     4:03.13 (59.14)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:10.65    4:04.68        
     1) Arevalo, Isabelle 17            2) Martin, Samantha J 16          
     3) Palamaro, Daniella L 15         4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  28.12       59.10 (59.10)     1:28.69 (29.59)   2:01.30 (1:02.20)
        2:30.85 (29.55)   3:03.96 (1:02.66)     3:32.83 (28.87)   4:04.68 (1:00.72)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.27    4:16.57        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Quinlan, Erin E 16             
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 15            4) Kamor, Adriana T 16            
                  30.96   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.03 (30.43)   2:09.14 (1:04.54)
        2:40.17 (31.03)   3:13.99 (1:04.85)     3:43.83 (29.84)   4:16.57 (1:02.58)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.70    4:17.87        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 17               2) Canning, Eva M 15              
     3) Anderson, Emma R 15             4) Chu, Sophia W 17               
                  30.60   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:35.73 (30.98)   2:10.32 (1:05.57)
        2:41.12 (30.80)   3:14.85 (1:04.53)     3:44.79 (29.94)   4:17.87 (1:03.02)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:45.39Y   4:21.07        
     1) Gyasel, Tenzing 16              2) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16
     3) Guo, Eva J 17                   4) Youssef, Lara S 17             
                  30.09   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:36.65 (31.99)                    
            2:44.05 ( )         3:17.82 ( )     3:47.77 (29.95)   4:21.07 (1:03.25)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:29.73    4:27.10        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 18                
     3) Callaghan, Anna 16              4) Leonard, Delaney 15            
                  32.01   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:40.05 (31.79)   2:17.77 (1:09.51)
        2:48.98 (31.21)   3:23.86 (1:06.09)     3:53.08 (29.22)   4:27.10 (1:03.24)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:14.94    4:30.70        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 16            2) Sampath, Kristyn M 17          
     3) Negast, Taylor N 16             4) Saric, Juliana M 17            
                  30.83   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:36.15 (32.97)   2:13.93 (1:10.75)
        2:46.79 (32.86)   3:33.39 (1:19.46)     3:55.14 (21.75)     4:30.70 (57.31)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:58.37   7/28/2015 LIAC  B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P., LIAC-MR    
                         Kaplan, C.Treble                                  
     LC JO's: * 2:01.90   7/25/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         A Code, S Herring, M Hare, G Hillis               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:04.94    2:04.62        
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Youssef, Lara S 17              4) Liew, Briana J 16              
                  30.79     1:07.18 (36.39)     1:37.41 (30.23)     2:04.62 (27.21)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.13    2:08.53        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 17          2) Chu, Sophia W 17               
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 17              4) Kamor, Adriana T 16            
                  32.87     1:09.49 (36.62)     1:39.06 (29.57)     2:08.53 (29.47)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:51.40Y   2:08.58        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16
     3) Gyasel, Tenzing 16              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  32.13     1:09.88 (37.75)     1:41.00 (31.12)     2:08.58 (27.58)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:07.26    2:09.17        
     1) Palamaro, Daniella L 15         2) Whang, Taylor K 16             
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 15     4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  33.65     1:10.37 (36.72)     1:40.96 (30.59)     2:09.17 (28.21)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.64    2:10.19        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Pusateri, Jillian G 18         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Pearce, Makayla E 15           
                  32.71     1:10.04 (37.33)     1:40.70 (30.66)     2:10.19 (29.49)
  6 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:19.77    2:14.97        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 16       2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 16        
     3) Mejia, Stephani 15              4) Punnoose, Ann J 15             
                  32.99     1:10.98 (37.99)     1:44.33 (33.35)     2:14.97 (30.64)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:17.71   7/28/2015 LIAC  B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P., LIAC-MR    
                         Kaplan,C.Treble                                   
     LC JO's: * 4:30.21   7/29/2018 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         C Fan, E Guo, V Chong, O Egan                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:30.21    4:31.72        
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Liew, Briana J 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 17              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  32.60   1:07.54 (1:07.54)                         1:27.94 (20.40)
        1:43.93 (15.99)     2:25.17 (57.23)   4:00.14 (1:34.97)   4:31.72 (2:06.55)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:44.91    4:40.66        
     1) Arevalo, Isabelle 17            2) Shih, Annie 16                 
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 15     4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  33.18                             1:45.61 ( )         2:28.46 ( )
        3:00.91 (32.45)   3:38.08 (1:09.62)     4:07.50 (29.42)   4:40.66 (1:02.58)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:30.86    4:47.67        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 17          2) Pusateri, Jillian G 18         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 17              4) Kamor, Adriana T 16            
                  34.35   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:50.12 (38.67)   2:34.00 (1:22.55)
        3:04.52 (30.52)   3:40.39 (1:06.39)     4:12.15 (31.76)   4:47.67 (1:07.28)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:48.36    4:51.70        
     1) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16 2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Gyasel, Tenzing 16              4) Falcao, Isabella L 17          
                  32.97   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.55 (36.43)   2:34.50 (1:27.38)
        2:58.87 (24.37)   3:50.11 (1:15.61)   4:51.70 (1:01.59)                    
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:31.78    4:57.43        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Kern, Marjorie M 16            
     3) Elsasser, Caitlin 15            4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 17              
                  34.30   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:51.88 (39.20)   2:36.22 (1:23.54)
        3:10.45 (34.23)   3:53.02 (1:16.80)     4:23.22 (30.20)   4:57.43 (1:04.41)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:00.77    5:00.35        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 18                
     3) Leonard, Delaney 15             4) Callaghan, Anna 16             
                  35.39   1:13.86 (1:13.86)     1:56.03 (42.17)   2:44.82 (1:30.96)
        3:15.66 (30.84)   3:53.49 (1:08.67)     4:24.77 (31.28)   5:00.35 (1:06.86)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:44.21   7/26/2019 Hana E Shimizu-Bowers, Long Island Aqua    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:44.21*       
                  38.10     1:19.50 (41.40)     2:02.21 (42.71)     2:44.21 (42.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 29.03   5/17/2014 Frankie Genna at 2014 MR LIAC, BBSC-MR       
     LC JO's: * 29.95   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard                          
                33.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.37      31.22 ZONE   
  2 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR    32.24      32.02 ZONE   
  3 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.10Y     32.32 ZONE   
  4 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    34.42      32.38 ZONE   
  5 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR    33.17      32.46 ZONE   
  6 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.39      32.53 ZONE   
  6 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.38      32.53 ZONE   
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.35      32.59 ZONE   
  9 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR    33.80      32.76 ZONE   
 10 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.25      32.88 ZONE   
 11 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.77      33.11 ZONE   
 12 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.11      33.19 ZONE   
 13 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.30      33.33 ZONE   
 14 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.60      33.36 ZONE   
 15 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.57      33.38 ZONE   
 16 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.48      33.43 JO     
 17 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.30      33.48 JO     
 18 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.91      33.50 JO     
 19 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.91      33.56 JO     
 20 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.67      33.68 JO     
 21 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.73      33.75 JO     
 22 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.34      33.78 JO     
 23 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.11      33.86 JO     
 24 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.24      33.87 JO     
 25 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        35.00      33.93 JO     
 26 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     34.34      34.11 JO     
 27 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.99      34.27 JO     
 28 Bach, Christopher         10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    34.32      34.38 JO     
 29 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.66      34.49 JO     
 30 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.11Y     34.75 JO     
 31 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.83      34.80 JO     
 32 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.97      35.04 JO     
 33 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.19      35.06 JO     
 34 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.63      35.12 JO     
 35 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.74      35.29 JO     
 36 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.41      35.38 JO     
 37 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.65      35.42 JO     
 38 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.51      35.52 JO     
 39 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.98      35.56 JO     
 40 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.37      35.63 JO     
 41 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.60      35.75 JO     
 42 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.68      35.76 JO     
 43 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.87      35.77 JO     
 44 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes Hurricanes-MR      35.62      35.92 JO     
 45 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.88      35.94 JO     
 46 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.40      36.03        
 47 Luo, Luke                 10 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.47      36.09        
 48 Sweeney, Chris            10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.82      36.18        
 49 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.92      36.25        
 50 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.96      36.31        
 51 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.35Y     36.56        
 52 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.67      36.68        
 53 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.97      36.83        
 54 Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.47Y     36.96        
 55 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.69      37.02        
 56 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.58Y     37.64        
 -- Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    34.28         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:03.91    8/6/2014 Justice A. Carrenard at 2014 E, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:05.70   7/25/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                1:12.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:19.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.65    1:09.60 ZONE   
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.40    1:09.69 ZONE   
                  34.04     1:09.69 (35.65)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.14    1:09.90 ZONE   
                  34.29     1:09.90 (35.61)                                        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:12.54    1:10.73 ZONE   
                  34.57     1:10.73 (36.16)                                        
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.73    1:10.87 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:10.87 (38.01)                                        
  6 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:13.14    1:10.90 ZONE   
                  33.38     1:10.90 (37.52)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.67    1:11.23 ZONE   
                  34.52     1:11.23 (36.71)                                        
  8 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:12.59    1:11.88 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:11.88 (37.22)                                        
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.09    1:12.14 JO     
                  34.65     1:12.14 (37.49)                                        
 10 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.27    1:12.44 JO     
                  35.68     1:12.44 (36.76)                                        
 10 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.00    1:12.44 JO     
                  35.37     1:12.44 (37.07)                                        
 12 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.90    1:12.59 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)                                        
 13 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.25    1:13.00 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.00 (37.10)                                        
 14 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.95    1:13.23 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.23 (38.60)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.24    1:13.30 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.30 (37.99)                                        
 16 Han, Ethan                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.15    1:14.09 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.09 (38.51)                                        
 17 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.79    1:14.22 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.22 (38.80)                                        
 18 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.74    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.98     1:14.31 (38.33)                                        
 19 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.83    1:14.57 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)                                        
 20 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.01    1:14.60 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.60 (38.73)                                        
 21 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:13.44    1:14.87 JO     
                  35.59     1:14.87 (39.28)                                        
 22 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.82    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.73     1:14.94 (39.21)                                        
 23 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.54    1:15.08 JO     
 24 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.89Y   1:15.26 JO     
                  35.81     1:15.26 (39.45)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.95    1:15.50 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.50 (39.31)                                        
 26 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.49    1:16.11 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.11 (40.86)                                        
 27 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.32Y   1:16.37 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.37 (39.97)                                        
 28 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:15.14    1:16.51 JO     
                  36.82     1:16.51 (39.69)                                        
 29 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.13    1:16.55 JO     
                  37.66     1:16.55 (38.89)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew A          10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.28Y   1:16.55 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.55 (39.79)                                        
 31 Luo, Luke                 10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.57    1:16.73 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.73 (39.56)                                        
 32 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.46    1:16.74 JO     
                  36.97     1:16.74 (39.77)                                        
 33 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:17.66    1:16.77 JO     
                  36.70     1:16.77 (40.07)                                        
 34 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.17    1:16.84 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.84 (40.28)                                        
 35 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.08    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.97 (40.03)                                        
 36 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.10    1:16.98 JO     
                  35.06     1:16.98 (41.92)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Kevin J         9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.23    1:17.49 JO     
                  36.52     1:17.49 (40.97)                                        
 38 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.53    1:18.48 JO     
                  37.71     1:18.48 (40.77)                                        
 39 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.54    1:18.53 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.53 (41.67)                                        
 40 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.64    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.66 (41.43)                                        
 41 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.96    1:19.36 JO     
                  37.41     1:19.36 (41.95)                                        
 42 Bach, Christopher         10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:19.45    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.27     1:19.39 (42.12)                                        
 43 Krahe, Marcus J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.11    1:19.72        
                  37.39     1:19.72 (42.33)                                        
 44 Attenborough, Michael      9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.40    1:20.66        
                  39.08     1:20.66 (41.58)                                        
 45 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.85Y   1:20.81        
                  37.77     1:20.81 (43.04)                                        
 46 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.79    1:22.34        
                  39.47     1:22.34 (42.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:18.38   7/12/2013 Brendan T. Lee at 2013 MR Cond, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:20.36   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                2:34.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.70    2:30.18 ZONE   
                  35.91     1:14.82 (38.91)     1:53.38 (38.56)     2:30.18 (36.80)
  1 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.93    2:30.18 ZONE   
                  35.67     1:13.71 (38.04)     1:52.12 (38.41)     2:30.18 (38.06)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.24    2:30.78 ZONE   
                  36.49     1:16.08 (39.59)     1:54.18 (38.10)     2:30.78 (36.60)
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.54    2:32.34 ZONE   
                  35.98     1:15.27 (39.29)     1:54.92 (39.65)     2:32.34 (37.42)
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.09    2:33.73 ZONE   
                  34.85     1:14.29 (39.44)     1:54.56 (40.27)     2:33.73 (39.17)
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.68    2:35.76 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.71 (40.15)     1:56.67 (40.96)     2:35.76 (39.09)
  7 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.74    2:36.48 JO     
                  35.61     1:16.01 (40.40)     1:56.74 (40.73)     2:36.48 (39.74)
  8 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.06    2:37.05 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.75 (39.94)     1:57.27 (40.52)     2:37.05 (39.78)
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.69    2:38.02 JO     
                  35.52     1:16.15 (40.63)     1:57.93 (41.78)     2:38.02 (40.09)
 10 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:45.95    2:38.56 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.99 (40.12)     1:57.23 (41.24)     2:38.56 (41.33)
 11 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.40    2:41.14 JO     
                  37.80     1:17.98 (40.18)     2:00.01 (42.03)     2:41.14 (41.13)
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.74    2:42.40 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.90 (41.94)     2:02.40 (43.50)     2:42.40 (40.00)
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.26    2:42.72 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.47 (41.76)     2:02.11 (42.64)     2:42.72 (40.61)
 14 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:40.24    2:42.95 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.95 (41.87)     2:03.55 (43.60)     2:42.95 (39.40)
 15 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  2:48.76    2:44.00 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.61 (43.40)     2:03.37 (43.76)     2:44.00 (40.63)
 16 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.80    2:44.06 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.93 (42.63)     2:04.46 (44.53)     2:44.06 (39.60)
 17 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.08    2:44.27 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.39 (42.71)     2:04.15 (43.76)     2:44.27 (40.12)
 18 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.45    2:44.40 JO     
                  37.05     1:19.10 (42.05)     2:02.55 (43.45)     2:44.40 (41.85)
 19 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.09    2:44.54 JO     
                  35.66     1:17.70 (42.04)     2:01.66 (43.96)     2:44.54 (42.88)
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.65    2:45.07 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.44 (42.24)     2:03.15 (43.71)     2:45.07 (41.92)
 21 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:42.73    2:45.14 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.49 (42.90)     2:03.72 (42.23)     2:45.14 (41.42)
 22 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:49.17    2:45.45 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.06 (43.26)     2:06.48 (44.42)     2:45.45 (38.97)
 23 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.94    2:46.72 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.57 (41.92)     2:03.58 (44.01)     2:46.72 (43.14)
 24 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.15    2:47.11 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.68 (42.18)     2:04.68 (44.00)     2:47.11 (42.43)
 25 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.06    2:47.77 JO     
                  37.31     1:19.64 (42.33)     2:03.91 (44.27)     2:47.77 (43.86)
 26 Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.32Y   2:49.52 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.90 (43.68)     2:06.52 (44.62)     2:49.52 (43.00)
 27 Chang, Matthew A          10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:29.94Y   2:49.66 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.24 (43.55)     2:07.66 (44.42)     2:49.66 (42.00)
 28 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.98Y   2:49.78 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.61 (43.45)     2:06.36 (43.75)     2:49.78 (43.42)
 29 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.61    2:55.12        
                  38.89     1:23.31 (44.42)     2:09.24 (45.93)     2:55.12 (45.88)
 -- Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.43         DQ        
      False start
                  37.35     1:21.64 (44.29)     2:02.55 (40.91)          DQ (41.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:54.59   6/23/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's: * 4:57.85   7/25/2014 Peter H Whittington                        
                5:29.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:57.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.39    5:10.81 ZONE   
                  36.15     1:15.08 (38.93)     1:54.91 (39.83)     2:34.21 (39.30)
        3:13.15 (38.94)     3:53.46 (40.31)     4:32.64 (39.18)     5:10.81 (38.17)
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.59    5:13.39 ZONE   
                  36.79     1:16.59 (39.80)     1:57.76 (41.17)     2:37.51 (39.75)
        3:17.25 (39.74)     3:56.49 (39.24)     4:36.02 (39.53)     5:13.39 (37.37)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:27.45    5:18.15 ZONE   
                  37.09     1:17.64 (40.55)     1:58.42 (40.78)     2:39.59 (41.17)
        3:19.03 (39.44)     3:59.95 (40.92)     4:40.13 (40.18)     5:18.15 (38.02)
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:34.08    5:22.22 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:17.36 (41.19)     1:58.65 (41.29)     2:39.73 (41.08)
        3:20.72 (40.99)     4:01.81 (41.09)     4:42.36 (40.55)     5:22.22 (39.86)
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:45.03    5:23.12 ZONE   
                  36.88     1:17.56 (40.68)     1:59.22 (41.66)     2:40.95 (41.73)
        3:22.56 (41.61)     4:03.73 (41.17)     4:44.16 (40.43)     5:23.12 (38.96)
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.71    5:23.31 ZONE   
                  36.61     1:16.49 (39.88)     1:58.13 (41.64)     2:39.82 (41.69)
        3:20.90 (41.08)     4:02.60 (41.70)     4:44.66 (42.06)     5:23.31 (38.65)
  7 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.83    5:26.80 ZONE   
                  38.29     1:19.68 (41.39)     2:01.24 (41.56)     2:43.66 (42.42)
        3:24.20 (40.54)     4:06.11 (41.91)     4:47.13 (41.02)     5:26.80 (39.67)
  8 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:48.44    5:31.47 JO     
                  36.32     1:18.39 (42.07)     2:01.12 (42.73)     2:43.30 (42.18)
        3:26.39 (43.09)     4:08.60 (42.21)     4:51.39 (42.79)     5:31.47 (40.08)
  9 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.68    5:32.67 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.56 (42.03)     2:01.17 (41.61)     2:44.40 (43.23)
        3:26.51 (42.11)     4:09.12 (42.61)     4:50.31 (41.19)     5:32.67 (42.36)
 10 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.33    5:35.46 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.90 (41.96)     2:01.91 (42.01)     2:44.76 (42.85)
        3:27.39 (42.63)     4:10.82 (43.43)     4:54.65 (43.83)     5:35.46 (40.81)
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:21.06Y   5:38.27 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.61 (41.98)     2:02.19 (43.58)     2:46.24 (44.05)
        3:30.57 (44.33)     4:14.41 (43.84)     4:58.09 (43.68)     5:38.27 (40.18)
 12 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.56    5:38.65 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.69 (42.46)     2:04.04 (43.35)     2:47.73 (43.69)
        3:31.18 (43.45)     4:14.18 (43.00)     4:57.26 (43.08)     5:38.65 (41.39)
 13 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:55.35    5:38.95 JO     
                  37.76     1:21.24 (43.48)     2:04.70 (43.46)     2:49.39 (44.69)
        3:33.13 (43.74)     4:17.26 (44.13)     5:00.52 (43.26)     5:38.95 (38.43)
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:43.80    5:43.12 JO     
                  38.00     1:21.15 (43.15)     2:05.09 (43.94)     2:49.19 (44.10)
        3:33.71 (44.52)     4:18.43 (44.72)     5:02.43 (44.00)     5:43.12 (40.69)
 15 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:44.47    5:47.49 JO     
                  38.43     1:22.08 (43.65)     2:05.78 (43.70)     2:51.64 (45.86)
        3:34.59 (42.95)     4:20.51 (45.92)     5:03.49 (42.98)     5:47.49 (44.00)
 16 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:56.50    5:48.77 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.13 (44.33)     2:09.46 (45.33)     2:53.90 (44.44)
        3:38.82 (44.92)     4:22.67 (43.85)     5:05.74 (43.07)     5:48.77 (43.03)
 17 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:55.71    5:51.05 JO     
                  39.35     1:22.84 (43.49)     2:07.81 (44.97)     2:52.94 (45.13)
        3:38.85 (45.91)     4:24.47 (45.62)     5:08.38 (43.91)     5:51.05 (42.67)
 18 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:56.61    5:56.34 JO     
                  38.25     1:22.84 (44.59)     2:08.34 (45.50)     2:54.15 (45.81)
        3:40.53 (46.38)     4:26.27 (45.74)     5:12.52 (46.25)     5:56.34 (43.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 33.98    7/7/2012 Thomas Lin at Patriot Firecrac, NCAC-MR      
     LC JO's: * 34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin                                   
                39.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                42.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.50      36.56 ZONE   
  2 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     36.74      36.65 ZONE   
  3 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.02      37.34 ZONE   
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.89      37.40 ZONE   
  5 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    37.96      37.85 ZONE   
  6 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.80      38.45 ZONE   
  7 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.34      38.83 ZONE   
  8 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes Hurricanes-MR      40.80      38.84 ZONE   
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.10      38.85 ZONE   
 10 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.36      38.87 ZONE   
 11 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.87      38.98 ZONE   
 12 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.88      39.06 ZONE   
 13 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.41Y     39.39 ZONE   
 14 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.20      39.46 JO     
 15 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.16      39.53 JO     
 16 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR    42.16      39.85 JO     
 17 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.32      39.94 JO     
 18 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.59      40.14 JO     
 19 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.19Y     40.27 JO     
 20 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    39.02      40.28 JO     
 21 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.89      40.36 JO     
 22 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    40.57      40.38 JO     
 23 Chattanond, Olan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.60      40.41 JO     
 24 Jin, Hanchi                9 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.94      40.43 JO     
 25 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        40.76      40.83 JO     
 26 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    36.42Y     40.85 JO     
 27 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.36      40.89 JO     
 28 Han, Ethan                10 New York City Pa-MR    41.27      41.01 JO     
 29 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.60      41.16 JO     
 29 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.16      41.16 JO     
 31 Luo, Luke                 10 Trident Aquatic-MR     42.12      41.25 JO     
 32 Packles, Jonathan D       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.85      41.26 JO     
 33 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.85      41.31 JO     
 34 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.01      41.32 JO     
 34 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.86Y     41.32 JO     
 36 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.19      41.40 JO     
 37 Pagano, Matthew P         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.57      42.03 JO     
 38 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.33Y     42.08 JO     
 39 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.93      42.18 JO     
 40 King, William R           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.91      42.29 JO     
 41 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.85      42.35 JO     
 42 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.72      42.48 JO     
 43 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.44      42.75        
 44 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.95      42.81        
 45 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    41.19      42.82        
 45 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR    42.19      42.82        
 47 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR     42.47      43.08        
 48 Krahe, Marcus J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.44      43.12        
 49 O'Donnell, Kevin J         9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    37.12Y     43.32        
 50 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.11Y     43.33        
 51 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.39      44.40        
 52 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.50Y     45.58        
 -- Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    40.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.08         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       35.55Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:12.41   6/16/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR RedTails, NCAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin                                 
                1:24.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:31.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.39    1:19.66 ZONE   
                  38.74     1:19.66 (40.92)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.15    1:19.73 ZONE   
                  38.40     1:19.73 (41.33)                                        
  3 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.56    1:20.11 ZONE   
                  38.13     1:20.11 (41.98)                                        
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.55    1:20.87 ZONE   
                  39.41     1:20.87 (41.46)                                        
  5 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.76    1:21.23 ZONE   
                  39.62     1:21.23 (41.61)                                        
  6 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:23.95    1:22.98 ZONE   
                  40.29     1:22.98 (42.69)                                        
  7 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.62    1:23.03 ZONE   
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.49    1:23.20 ZONE   
                  41.64     1:23.20 (41.56)                                        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:24.81    1:23.42 ZONE   
                  39.94     1:23.42 (43.48)                                        
 10 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.68    1:23.62 ZONE   
                  41.06     1:23.62 (42.56)                                        
 11 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.42    1:23.71 ZONE   
                  40.82     1:23.71 (42.89)                                        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.77    1:23.78 ZONE   
                  40.61     1:23.78 (43.17)                                        
 13 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:26.22    1:23.87 ZONE   
                  40.49     1:23.87 (43.38)                                        
 14 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:27.75    1:23.93 ZONE   
                  39.92     1:23.93 (44.01)                                        
 15 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.65    1:24.21 JO     
                  40.59     1:24.21 (43.62)                                        
 16 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.32    1:25.26 JO     
                  41.69     1:25.26 (43.57)                                        
 17 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:27.86    1:25.51 JO     
                  40.46     1:25.51 (45.05)                                        
 18 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.17    1:25.58 JO     
                  41.90     1:25.58 (43.68)                                        
 19 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.60    1:25.75 JO     
                  42.64     1:25.75 (43.11)                                        
 20 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.19    1:26.20 JO     
                  43.18     1:26.20 (43.02)                                        
 21 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.40    1:26.53 JO     
                  42.46     1:26.53 (44.07)                                        
 22 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.42    1:26.59 JO     
                  42.88     1:26.59 (43.71)                                        
 23 Chattanond, Olan          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:26.38    1:26.91 JO     
                  42.23     1:26.91 (44.68)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.97    1:26.91 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.91 (45.40)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:28.64    1:27.22 JO     
                  42.09     1:27.22 (45.13)                                        
 26 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:26.07    1:27.73 JO     
                  43.90     1:27.73 (43.83)                                        
 27 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.17    1:28.02 JO     
                  42.15     1:28.02 (45.87)                                        
 28 Jin, Hanchi                9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.90    1:28.35 JO     
                  44.45     1:28.35 (43.90)                                        
 29 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:29.54    1:28.84 JO     
                  43.68     1:28.84 (45.16)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.15Y   1:29.36 JO     
                  44.63     1:29.36 (44.73)                                        
 31 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.44    1:29.69 JO     
                  46.61     1:29.69 (43.08)                                        
 32 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.60    1:29.74 JO     
                  45.08     1:29.74 (44.66)                                        
 33 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.76Y   1:29.83 JO     
                  42.58     1:29.83 (47.25)                                        
 34 Luo, Luke                 10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:30.62    1:30.14 JO     
                  43.63     1:30.14 (46.51)                                        
 35 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.22    1:30.36 JO     
                  43.59     1:30.36 (46.77)                                        
 36 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.45    1:30.42 JO     
                  43.62     1:30.42 (46.80)                                        
 37 Krahe, Marcus J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:30.75 JO     
                  44.79     1:30.75 (45.96)                                        
 38 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:30.28    1:30.79 JO     
                  44.88     1:30.79 (45.91)                                        
 39 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:28.59    1:30.86 JO     
                  44.88     1:30.86 (45.98)                                        
 40 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.47Y   1:31.01 JO     
                  44.17     1:31.01 (46.84)                                        
 41 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:18.72Y   1:31.18 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.18 (47.28)                                        
 42 Lu, Jason                  9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.68    1:32.00        
                  45.41     1:32.00 (46.59)                                        
 43 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.03    1:32.34        
                  45.47     1:32.34 (46.87)                                        
 44 O'Donnell, Kevin J         9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.64    1:32.42        
 45 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:28.75    1:32.59        
                  44.51     1:32.59 (48.08)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Evan K            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.22    1:32.73        
                  45.09     1:32.73 (47.64)                                        
 47 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:30.75    1:32.94        
 48 King, William R           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.12    1:33.11        
                  45.03     1:33.11 (48.08)                                        
 49 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:29.22    1:33.92        
                  45.38     1:33.92 (48.54)                                        
 50 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:18.07Y   1:34.22        
                  45.43     1:34.22 (48.79)                                        
 51 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.88    1:35.70        
                  46.36     1:35.70 (49.34)                                        
 -- Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:28.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.38          DQ (45.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 37.33    8/5/2015 Christopher Cheng Xia at VA-Ea, NCAC-MR      
     LC JO's: * 37.69   7/27/2018 Levi B Skaistis, Asphalt Green Un            
                45.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                47.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.38      40.21 ZONE   
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.63      40.24 ZONE   
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.19      40.59 ZONE   
  4 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.62      40.68 ZONE   
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.67      41.18 ZONE   
  6 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.73      41.23 ZONE   
  7 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.63      41.40 ZONE   
  8 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR    45.14      43.15 ZONE   
  9 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    44.03      43.82 ZONE   
 10 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.72      44.01 ZONE   
 11 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR    43.73      44.17 ZONE   
 12 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    44.52      44.61 ZONE   
 13 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR    44.69      44.70 ZONE   
 14 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR    45.08      44.94 ZONE   
 15 Simons, Matthew A         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.64      45.27 ZONE   
 16 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    46.92      45.29 ZONE   
 16 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.40      45.29 ZONE   
 18 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.29      45.55 JO     
 19 Duong, Kevin E             9 Three Village Sw-MR    45.80      45.61 JO     
 20 Lowe, Alexander N         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.80Y     46.00 JO     
 21 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR        46.29      46.13 JO     
 22 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.28      46.36 JO     
 23 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    46.92      46.43 JO     
 23 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.67      46.43 JO     
 25 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     47.20      46.72 JO     
 26 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 Long Beach Aquat-MR    46.87      47.03 JO     
 27 Truong, Koa               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    46.88      47.28 JO     
 28 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.96      47.70        
 29 Han, Ethan                10 New York City Pa-MR    41.36Y     47.71        
 30 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR     46.75      47.85        
 31 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.10      48.00        
 32 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.23      48.25        
 33 Stueber, Colin J          10 West Islip Swim-MR     42.56Y     48.34        
 34 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    39.56Y     48.46        
 35 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Long Island Expr-MR    42.67Y     48.66        
 36 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.63Y     48.80        
 37 Kaplan, Evan K            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.59Y     49.18        
 38 Chao, Jacob M             10 Cas Stingrays-MR       42.04Y     49.32        
 39 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR    46.82      49.87        
 -- Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    47.04         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:21.69    7/5/2018 Andrew Koek at 2018  Sandbox I, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:22.80   7/28/2018 Andrew Koek, Long Island Aqua              
                1:37.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:44.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.21    1:25.88 ZONE   
                  41.42     1:25.88 (44.46)                                        
  2 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.89    1:29.02 ZONE   
                  41.60     1:29.02 (47.42)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:31.30    1:29.69 ZONE   
                  42.80     1:29.69 (46.89)                                        
  4 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.32    1:29.89 ZONE   
                  42.49     1:29.89 (47.40)                                        
  5 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.73    1:31.02 ZONE   
                  42.87     1:31.02 (48.15)                                        
  6 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:39.83    1:32.91 ZONE   
                  43.80     1:32.91 (49.11)                                        
  7 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.55    1:32.96 ZONE   
                  43.22     1:32.96 (49.74)                                        
  8 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:33.51    1:33.72 ZONE   
                  43.86     1:33.72 (49.86)                                        
  9 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:33.77    1:34.40 ZONE   
                  45.08     1:34.40 (49.32)                                        
 10 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:37.06    1:36.35 ZONE   
                  45.50     1:36.35 (50.85)                                        
 11 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:41.98    1:37.22 ZONE   
                  46.22     1:37.22 (51.00)                                        
 12 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.33    1:38.59 JO     
                  46.19     1:38.59 (52.40)                                        
 13 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:38.79    1:38.69 JO     
                  47.82     1:38.69 (50.87)                                        
 14 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:38.35    1:39.09 JO     
                  48.04     1:39.09 (51.05)                                        
 15 Finn, Connor              10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:30.11Y   1:39.15 JO     
                  46.67     1:39.15 (52.48)                                        
 16 Simons, Matthew A         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:37.08    1:39.54 JO     
                  46.66     1:39.54 (52.88)                                        
 17 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.11    1:40.50 JO     
                  48.65     1:40.50 (51.85)                                        
 18 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.67    1:40.67 JO     
                  48.47     1:40.67 (52.20)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:41.61    1:41.55 JO     
                  49.24     1:41.55 (52.31)                                        
 20 Duong, Kevin E             9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:42.49    1:42.10 JO     
                  49.40     1:42.10 (52.70)                                        
 21 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:42.76    1:42.16 JO     
                  49.11     1:42.16 (53.05)                                        
 22 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:42.89    1:42.39 JO     
                  47.32     1:42.39 (55.07)                                        
 23 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.91Y   1:42.50 JO     
                  48.81     1:42.50 (53.69)                                        
 24 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:33.00Y   1:42.87 JO     
                  48.75     1:42.87 (54.12)                                        
 25 Attenborough, Michael      9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:43.63    1:42.96 JO     
                  50.99     1:42.96 (51.97)                                        
 26 Truong, Koa               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:44.10    1:43.96 JO     
                  49.17     1:43.96 (54.79)                                        
 26 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.48    1:43.96 JO     
                  48.72     1:43.96 (55.24)                                        
 26 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:29.94Y   1:43.96 JO     
                  49.22     1:43.96 (54.74)                                        
 29 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.32    1:44.08 JO     
                  50.66     1:44.08 (53.42)                                        
 30 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:44.27    1:44.71        
                  49.47     1:44.71 (55.24)                                        
 31 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.80    1:44.96        
                  50.42     1:44.96 (54.54)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Evan K            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:42.51    1:45.38        
                  50.23     1:45.38 (55.15)                                        
 33 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:42.19    1:45.78        
                  49.84     1:45.78 (55.94)                                        
 34 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:32.05Y   1:46.32        
                  52.32     1:46.32 (54.00)                                        
 35 Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:41.41    1:46.49        
                  52.02     1:46.49 (54.47)                                        
 36 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.41Y   1:47.13        
                  51.04     1:47.13 (56.09)                                        
 37 Stueber, Colin J          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:33.28Y   1:47.36        
                  51.74     1:47.36 (55.62)                                        
 38 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Long Island Expr-MR  1:33.83Y   1:51.74        
                  52.57     1:51.74 (59.17)                                        
 -- Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:40.72         DQ        
      False start
                  49.48          DQ (54.11)                                        
 -- Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.68Y        DQ        
      Head not up
                  51.14          DQ (58.66)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:34.38         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  43.36          DQ (50.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 30.85   8/10/2011 Dillon W. Hillis at MA - Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's: * 32.33   7/28/2017 Noah Cakir at Metro Long Cours, TS-MR        
                36.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                40.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.15      34.44 ZONE   
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.65      34.89 ZONE   
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.75      34.98 ZONE   
  4 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR    37.84      35.54 ZONE   
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.18      36.06 ZONE   
  6 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.62      36.20 ZONE   
  7 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR    35.88      36.31 ZONE   
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.48      36.43 ZONE   
  9 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.63      36.68 ZONE   
 10 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    37.19      37.23 JO     
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.58      37.67 JO     
 12 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    37.42      37.74 JO     
 12 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     39.00      37.74 JO     
 14 Chang, Matthew A          10 Flushing YMCA-MR       34.43Y     38.10 JO     
 15 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    38.07      38.28 JO     
 16 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.73      38.32 JO     
 17 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        40.02      38.42 JO     
 18 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.06      38.63 JO     
 19 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.38      38.65 JO     
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.09      38.67 JO     
 21 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.13      38.72 JO     
 22 Paggi, Zachary A          10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    39.84      38.73 JO     
 23 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.15      38.79 JO     
 24 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    38.44      38.95 JO     
 25 Chattanond, Olan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.22      39.10 JO     
 26 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.65      39.16 JO     
 27 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR    37.98      39.46 JO     
 28 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.94      39.54 JO     
 29 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    34.64Y     39.58 JO     
 30 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.78      39.61 JO     
 31 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR     38.53      39.75 JO     
 32 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.87      40.04 JO     
 33 Kim, Elijah S              9 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     39.38      40.05 JO     
 34 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.99      41.56        
 35 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       33.88Y     42.55        
 36 Comia, Jacob               9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.68      42.71        
 37 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.67Y     44.81        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:09.99   5/26/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi at 2018 MR A, RIST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:12.12   7/27/2014 Geonwoo D Kim                              
                1:24.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:37.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.54    1:17.37 ZONE   
                  37.99     1:17.37 (39.38)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:20.49    1:17.84 ZONE   
                  36.44     1:17.84 (41.40)                                        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.64    1:17.98 ZONE   
                  37.05     1:17.98 (40.93)                                        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:22.81    1:21.54 ZONE   
                  38.68     1:21.54 (42.86)                                        
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.39    1:23.23 ZONE   
                  37.98     1:23.23 (45.25)                                        
  6 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.91    1:23.45 ZONE   
                  40.62     1:23.45 (42.83)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.73    1:23.63 ZONE   
                  39.20     1:23.63 (44.43)                                        
  8 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:26.57    1:23.80 ZONE   
  9 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.03Y   1:24.62 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.62 (44.47)                                        
 10 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.56    1:24.85 JO     
                  39.39     1:24.85 (45.46)                                        
 11 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.01    1:26.01 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.01 (45.00)                                        
 12 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:30.09    1:26.86 JO     
                  40.07     1:26.86 (46.79)                                        
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.34    1:27.60 JO     
                  41.94     1:27.60 (45.66)                                        
 14 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:33.38    1:27.92 JO     
                  41.23     1:27.92 (46.69)                                        
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.21    1:27.93 JO     
                  40.45     1:27.93 (47.48)                                        
 16 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:31.09    1:28.00 JO     
                  40.14     1:28.00 (47.86)                                        
 17 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.38    1:28.12 JO     
                  41.97     1:28.12 (46.15)                                        
 18 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.98    1:28.98 JO     
                  41.99     1:28.98 (46.99)                                        
 19 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.67    1:29.25 JO     
                  40.98     1:29.25 (48.27)                                        
 20 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.21Y   1:30.20 JO     
                  41.51     1:30.20 (48.69)                                        
 21 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:34.09    1:30.26 JO     
                  41.67     1:30.26 (48.59)                                        
 22 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.40    1:31.58 JO     
 23 Paggi, Zachary A          10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:35.33    1:31.59 JO     
                  41.98     1:31.59 (49.61)                                        
 24 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.82    1:32.67 JO     
                  42.88     1:32.67 (49.79)                                        
 25 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:36.13    1:33.44 JO     
                  44.36     1:33.44 (49.08)                                        
 26 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.22    1:33.77 JO     
                  44.34     1:33.77 (49.43)                                        
 27 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:35.45    1:34.38 JO     
                  43.72     1:34.38 (50.66)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:32.58    1:35.12 JO     
                  41.74     1:35.12 (53.38)                                        
 29 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:33.92    1:36.03 JO     
                  42.54     1:36.03 (53.49)                                        
 30 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:36.01    1:36.56 JO     
                  44.81     1:36.56 (51.75)                                        
 31 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:37.14    1:36.65 JO     
                  44.97     1:36.65 (51.68)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.61Y   1:36.93 JO     
                  42.37     1:36.93 (54.56)                                        
 33 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:35.21    1:36.99 JO     
                  46.38     1:36.99 (50.61)                                        
 34 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:36.12    1:38.27        
                  43.47     1:38.27 (54.80)                                        
 35 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:34.67    1:38.29        
                  43.56     1:38.29 (54.73)                                        
 36 King, William R           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:36.67    1:38.33        
                  44.83     1:38.33 (53.50)                                        
 37 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:37.10    1:38.45        
                  45.52     1:38.45 (52.93)                                        
 38 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.56    1:38.86        
                  44.92     1:38.86 (53.94)                                        
 39 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:32.43    1:40.37        
 40 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.40Y   1:48.16        
                  49.39     1:48.16 (58.77)                                        
 -- Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.46          DQ (42.83)                                        
 -- Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:20.31Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.25          DQ (48.10)                                        
 -- Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:35.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.82          DQ (50.57)                                        
 -- Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.42          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.29Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:39.64   7/15/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's: * 2:41.43   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                2:56.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:16.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:54.59    2:47.60 ZONE   
                  35.73     1:20.39 (44.66)     2:09.38 (48.99)     2:47.60 (38.22)
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.04    2:49.27 ZONE   
                  38.53     1:22.26 (43.73)     2:12.11 (49.85)     2:49.27 (37.16)
  3 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:55.27    2:51.27 ZONE   
                  38.39     1:21.31 (42.92)     2:12.67 (51.36)     2:51.27 (38.60)
  4 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.81    2:51.68 ZONE   
                  38.11     1:20.97 (42.86)     2:11.97 (51.00)     2:51.68 (39.71)
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.86    2:51.80 ZONE   
                  38.52     1:21.20 (42.68)     2:12.79 (51.59)     2:51.80 (39.01)
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.11    2:52.89 ZONE   
                  38.85     1:24.14 (45.29)     2:14.08 (49.94)     2:52.89 (38.81)
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.48    2:54.23 ZONE   
                  39.14     1:25.40 (46.26)     2:17.64 (52.24)     2:54.23 (36.59)
  8 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.63    2:54.46 ZONE   
                  40.40     1:24.31 (43.91)     2:15.92 (51.61)     2:54.46 (38.54)
  9 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:37.87Y   2:56.11 ZONE   
                  38.95     1:22.43 (43.48)     2:16.58 (54.15)     2:56.11 (39.53)
 10 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.62    2:56.24 ZONE   
                  38.92     1:24.53 (45.61)     2:17.78 (53.25)     2:56.24 (38.46)
 11 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:03.15    2:56.81 JO     
                  39.66     1:27.63 (47.97)     2:16.39 (48.76)     2:56.81 (40.42)
 12 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:06.33    2:59.56 JO     
                  40.49     1:26.09 (45.60)     2:16.48 (50.39)     2:59.56 (43.08)
 13 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:55.32    3:00.17 JO     
                  39.49     1:26.08 (46.59)     2:19.59 (53.51)     3:00.17 (40.58)
 14 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:01.97    3:00.45 JO     
                  41.47     1:27.80 (46.33)     2:20.14 (52.34)     3:00.45 (40.31)
 15 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:43.38Y   3:00.59 JO     
                  36.73     1:21.75 (45.02)     2:19.58 (57.83)     3:00.59 (41.01)
 16 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:05.00    3:01.32 JO     
                  38.49     1:23.48 (44.99)     2:22.00 (58.52)     3:01.32 (39.32)
 17 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:09.19    3:01.44 JO     
                  39.29     1:27.04 (47.75)     2:22.96 (55.92)     3:01.44 (38.48)
 18 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:12.20    3:02.91 JO     
                  41.54     1:28.44 (46.90)     2:21.77 (53.33)     3:02.91 (41.14)
 19 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:10.12    3:03.64 JO     
                  40.61     1:27.39 (46.78)     2:22.56 (55.17)     3:03.64 (41.08)
 20 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  3:08.85    3:04.25 JO     
                  41.68     1:29.13 (47.45)     2:24.84 (55.71)     3:04.25 (39.41)
 21 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.76    3:05.23 JO     
                  41.10     1:29.66 (48.56)     2:24.93 (55.27)     3:05.23 (40.30)
 22 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.32    3:05.35 JO     
                  42.67     1:30.56 (47.89)     2:23.84 (53.28)     3:05.35 (41.51)
 23 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:05.33    3:05.64 JO     
                  41.88     1:29.70 (47.82)     2:26.55 (56.85)     3:05.64 (39.09)
 24 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   3:04.63    3:05.77 JO     
                  41.07     1:29.73 (48.66)     2:25.22 (55.49)     3:05.77 (40.55)
 25 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.06    3:05.92 JO     
                  41.24     1:30.83 (49.59)     2:25.88 (55.05)     3:05.92 (40.04)
 26 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.23    3:06.87 JO     
                  43.29     1:29.86 (46.57)     2:25.83 (55.97)     3:06.87 (41.04)
 27 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:13.38    3:09.17 JO     
                  40.42     1:26.50 (46.08)   2:27.51 (1:01.01)     3:09.17 (41.66)
 28 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:11.99    3:09.37 JO     
                  42.29     1:29.49 (47.20)     2:28.93 (59.44)     3:09.37 (40.44)
 29 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:11.37    3:10.42 JO     
                  44.86     1:35.00 (50.14)     2:27.73 (52.73)     3:10.42 (42.69)
 30 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:07.92    3:11.14 JO     
                  43.65     1:32.17 (48.52)     2:29.81 (57.64)     3:11.14 (41.33)
 31 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:15.27    3:13.35 JO     
                  42.45     1:35.27 (52.82)     2:32.12 (56.85)     3:13.35 (41.23)
 32 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.79Y   3:14.33 JO     
                  40.12     1:30.14 (50.02)   2:34.49 (1:04.35)     3:14.33 (39.84)
 33 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:14.96    3:14.95 JO     
                  42.02     1:33.87 (51.85)   3:14.95 (1:41.08)                    
 34 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:12.62    3:15.30 JO     
                  43.79     1:34.14 (50.35)     2:32.30 (58.16)     3:15.30 (43.00)
 35 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.71Y   3:15.49 JO     
                  49.73     1:34.32 (44.59)   2:36.53 (1:02.21)     3:15.49 (38.96)
 36 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:15.16    3:18.43        
                  43.24     1:36.25 (53.01)     2:34.99 (58.74)     3:18.43 (43.44)
 37 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.55Y   3:18.70        
                  45.05     1:32.67 (47.62)   2:34.87 (1:02.20)     3:18.70 (43.83)
 38 Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:11.72    3:19.18        
                  47.30     1:38.37 (51.07)     2:36.73 (58.36)     3:19.18 (42.45)
 39 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.98Y   3:19.25        
                  45.73     1:34.91 (49.18)   2:35.73 (1:00.82)     3:19.25 (43.52)
 40 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:11.09    3:19.39        
                  45.64     1:38.07 (52.43)     2:35.99 (57.92)     3:19.39 (43.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:02.52   7/27/2012 WEST  N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Ts, WEST-MR    
                         ukikawa, R. Maierle                               
     LC JO's: * 2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.60    2:13.33        
     1) Baldwin, Ryan T 10              2) Kamor, Nicholas I 10           
     3) Pan, Victor C 10                4) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
                  33.51     1:07.10 (33.59)     1:40.52 (33.42)     2:13.33 (32.81)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.74    2:17.11        
     1) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9        2) Rimler, Jacob E 9              
     3) So, Reily K 10                  4) Kohara, Kantaro K 10           
                  33.49     1:08.56 (35.07)     1:43.12 (34.56)     2:17.11 (33.99)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:25.22    2:17.17        
     1) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9         2) Iwabuchi, Yuta 9               
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 10            4) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
                  33.83     1:10.72 (36.89)     1:45.47 (34.75)     2:17.17 (31.70)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:17.14    2:17.41        
     1) Korenblit, Liam R 10            2) Badovych, Andriy 10            
     3) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9            4) Mohamed, Omar 10               
                  34.43                               50.55 ( )   2:17.41 (1:26.86)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:22.95    2:19.18        
     1) Dwyer, Aidan P 10               2) Trenczer, Zachary D 10         
     3) Kim, Jay 10                     4) De Pierro, Jake C 10           
                  34.72     1:09.14 (34.42)     1:44.09 (34.95)     2:19.18 (35.09)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.93    2:20.69        
     1) Farrell, Deaglan C 10           2) Monahan, Joseph J 10           
     3) Duong, Kevin E 9                4) Kittilsen, Ryan A 10           
                  33.33     1:10.27 (36.94)     1:47.11 (36.84)     2:20.69 (33.58)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:58.97Y   2:21.87        
     1) Yao, Maxwell 9                  2) Chinea, Ethan T 10             
     3) Bargellini, Ryan J 10           4) O'Connell, Reid 10             
                  35.29     1:11.24 (35.95)     1:48.00 (36.76)     2:21.87 (33.87)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:23.36    2:26.54        
     1) Golender, Artem 9               2) Comia, Jacob 9                 
     3) Attenborough, Michael 9         4) Temni, Matthew 10              
                  36.07     1:15.17 (39.10)     1:51.40 (36.23)     2:26.54 (35.14)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:27.96    2:26.63        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Truong, Koa 10                 
     3) Ho, Ryan W 10                   4) Lee, Ethan J 10                
                  37.29     1:15.07 (37.78)     1:53.63 (38.56)     2:26.63 (33.00)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:19.36Y   2:30.59        
     1) Lyubman, Eric B 9               2) Kim, Gianluca G 7              
     3) Khassanov, Tyler A 10           4) Kim, Elijah S 9                
                  37.48                               53.07 ( )   2:30.59 (1:37.52)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:24.03   X2:30.04        
     1) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Jin, Hanchi 9                   4) Chavez, Hyun C 10              
                  36.53     1:14.44 (37.91)     1:52.09 (37.65)     2:30.04 (37.95)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.86   X2:30.80        
     1) Chae, Minsoo 10                 2) Goldberg, Elliot D 9           
     3) Schnappauf, Matthew 10          4) King, William R 10             
                  36.89     1:14.53 (37.64)     1:53.27 (38.74)     2:30.80 (37.53)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:39.70         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Deangelis, Nicholas A 8         2) Muety, Shaun W 9               
     3) Lieberman, Sawyer J 9           4) Paggi, Zachary A 10            
                  37.08     1:17.72 (40.64)     1:57.08 (39.36)          DQ (35.01)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:38.38   6/16/2012 WEST  N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y, WEST-MR    
                         . Tsukikawa, B. Lee                               
     LC JO's: * 4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:52.08    4:53.50        
     1) Kamor, Nicholas I 10            2) Pan, Victor C 10               
     3) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             4) Baldwin, Ryan T 10             
                  35.47   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:48.05 (34.55)   2:26.25 (1:12.75)
        3:00.39 (34.14)   3:40.21 (1:13.96)     4:15.47 (35.26)   4:53.50 (1:13.29)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:16.58    5:09.82        
     1) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10          2) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
     3) So, Reily K 10                  4) Rimler, Jacob E 9              
                  35.58   1:13.79 (1:13.79)                                        
            3:08.96 ( )         3:50.52 ( )     4:27.64 (37.12)   5:09.82 (1:19.30)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:06.83    5:11.15        
     1) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9         2) Anderson, Quinn J 10           
     3) Kaplan, Evan K 10               4) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
                  35.79   1:13.13 (1:13.13)     1:54.70 (41.57)   2:38.00 (1:24.87)
        3:17.13 (39.13)   4:00.25 (1:22.25)     4:34.57 (34.32)   5:11.15 (1:10.90)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          5:03.13    5:13.04        
     1) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9            2) Attenborough, Michael 9        
     3) Temni, Matthew 10               4) Mohamed, Omar 10               
                  38.31   1:18.48 (1:18.48)                       2:38.79 (1:20.31)
        3:16.42 (37.63)   3:57.56 (1:18.77)     4:33.10 (35.54)   5:13.04 (1:15.48)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:11.34    5:15.05        
     1) Gookin, Vincent C 10            2) Packles, Jonathan D 10         
     3) Radnay, Carson R 10             4) Anton, Willem G 10             
                  36.08   1:16.83 (1:16.83)                       2:45.52 (1:28.69)
        3:19.42 (33.90)   3:59.05 (1:13.53)     4:34.98 (35.93)   5:15.05 (1:16.00)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:29.85Y   5:16.54        
     1) Yao, Maxwell 9                  2) Bargellini, Ryan J 10          
     3) Chinea, Ethan T 10              4) O'Connell, Reid 10             
                  38.03   1:21.40 (1:21.40)     2:00.57 (39.17)   2:42.83 (1:21.43)
        3:20.64 (37.81)   4:03.43 (1:20.60)     4:38.64 (35.21)   5:16.54 (1:13.11)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:15.84    5:18.33        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 10          2) Dwyer, Aidan P 10              
     3) Kim, Jay 10                     4) Tchernikov, Phillip A 8        
                  35.68   1:15.12 (1:15.12)                       2:31.44 (1:16.32)
        3:08.65 (37.21)   3:49.67 (1:18.23)     4:30.15 (40.48)   5:18.33 (1:28.66)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:18.10    5:18.82        
     1) Kittilsen, Ryan A 10            2) Monahan, Joseph J 10           
     3) Duong, Kevin E 9                4) Farrell, Deaglan C 10          
                  36.91   1:17.17 (1:17.17)     1:56.14 (38.97)                    
            3:17.98 ( )         4:04.09 ( )     4:39.58 (35.49)   5:18.82 (1:14.73)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:32.72    5:37.51        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Moran, Luke M 7                
     3) Truong, Koa 10                  4) Lee, Ethan J 10                
                  39.35   1:23.23 (1:23.23)     2:04.61 (41.38)   2:54.94 (1:31.71)
        3:28.90 (33.96)   4:18.20 (1:23.26)     4:55.37 (37.17)   5:37.51 (1:19.31)
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            5:31.65    5:38.63        
     1) Mackay, Aidan D 10              2) Morelli, Brennan Q 9           
     3) Lemieux, Dylan F 9              4) Sweeney, Chris 10              
                  41.85   1:28.89 (1:28.89)     2:07.37 (38.48)   2:49.46 (1:20.57)
        3:29.08 (39.62)   4:13.01 (1:23.55)     4:53.17 (40.16)   5:38.63 (1:25.62)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:23.40   X5:42.98        
     1) Chavez, Hyun C 10               2) King, William R 10             
     3) Schnappauf, Matthew 10          4) Chae, Minsoo 10                
                  40.75   1:27.42 (1:27.42)                                        
            3:33.05 ( )         4:22.36 ( )     4:59.89 (37.53)   5:42.98 (1:20.62)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       5:50.81         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Deangelis, Nicholas A 8         2) Muety, Shaun W 9               
     3) O'Shea, Aiden P 10              4) Paggi, Zachary A 10            
                  39.12   1:24.36 (1:24.36)     2:06.82 (42.46)   2:57.90 (1:33.54)
        3:38.00 (40.10)   4:33.06 (1:35.16)     5:04.32 (31.26)        DQ (1:14.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:21.08   7/14/2012 WEST  N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Ts, WEST-MR    
                         ukikawa, R. Maierle                               
     LC JO's: * 2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:25.56    2:29.55        
     1) Pan, Victor C 10                2) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 10            4) Baldwin, Ryan T 10             
                  39.49     1:19.69 (40.20)     1:56.05 (36.36)     2:29.55 (33.50)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:32.37    2:32.64        
     1) Temni, Matthew 10               2) Mohamed, Omar 10               
     3) Badovych, Andriy 10             4) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9           
                  40.38     1:20.32 (39.94)     1:57.81 (37.49)     2:32.64 (34.83)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:31.46    2:34.33        
     1) Jin, Hanchi 9                   2) Kohara, Kantaro K 10           
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 9               4) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
                  40.09     1:21.40 (41.31)     2:00.91 (39.51)     2:34.33 (33.42)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:43.76    2:35.22        
     1) Kittilsen, Ryan A 10            2) Duong, Kevin E 9               
     3) Monahan, Joseph J 10            4) Farrell, Deaglan C 10          
                                1:23.29 ( )     2:02.41 (39.12)     2:35.22 (32.81)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:34.57    2:35.90        
     1) Radnay, Carson R 10             2) Anton, Willem G 10             
     3) Gookin, Vincent C 10            4) Packles, Jonathan D 10         
                  37.58     1:20.66 (43.08)     1:58.41 (37.75)     2:35.90 (37.49)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:39.94    2:36.08        
     1) Dwyer, Aidan P 10               2) De Pierro, Jake C 10           
     3) Trenczer, Zachary D 10          4) Kim, Jay 10                    
                  37.35                             2:00.79 ( )     2:36.08 (35.29)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:46.44    2:39.64        
     1) Kaplan, Evan K 10               2) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
     3) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9         4) Anderson, Quinn J 10           
                  43.66     1:27.33 (43.67)     2:04.28 (36.95)     2:39.64 (35.36)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:18.63Y   2:41.50        
     1) Chinea, Ethan T 10              2) O'Connell, Reid 10             
     3) Bargellini, Ryan J 10           4) Yao, Maxwell 9                 
                  40.64                               56.66 ( )   2:41.50 (1:44.84)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:48.57    2:51.81        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Truong, Koa 10                 
     3) Lee, Ethan J 10                 4) Ho, Ryan W 10                  
                  44.90     1:33.22 (48.32)     2:12.57 (39.35)     2:51.81 (39.24)
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:33.13Y   2:54.64        
     1) Sweeney, Chris 10               2) Morelli, Brennan Q 9           
     3) Lemieux, Dylan F 9              4) Mackay, Aidan D 10             
                  46.78     1:34.98 (48.20)     2:16.06 (41.08)     2:54.64 (38.58)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:48.40Y   3:02.00        
     1) Kim, Gianluca G 7               2) Kim, Elijah S 9                
     3) Khassanov, Tyler A 10           4) Lyubman, Eric B 9              
                  48.63     1:37.24 (48.61)     2:22.97 (45.73)     3:02.00 (39.03)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:48.76   X2:44.61        
     1) Goldberg, Elliot D 9            2) Chae, Minsoo 10                
     3) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             4) Schnappauf, Matthew 10         
                  41.32     1:27.92 (46.60)     2:07.22 (39.30)     2:44.61 (37.39)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:44.08   X2:44.97        
     1) King, William R 10              2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Chavez, Hyun C 10               4) So, Reily K 10                 
                  42.48     1:28.45 (45.97)     2:09.97 (41.52)     2:44.97 (35.00)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:55.27         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Deangelis, Nicholas A 8         2) Marra, Anthony J 9             
     3) Paggi, Zachary A 10             4) Muety, Shaun W 9               
                  45.02     1:37.70 (52.68)     2:13.57 (35.87)          DQ (39.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's: * 26.80   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                  
                29.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                30.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.70      28.13 ZONE   
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.87      28.38 ZONE   
  3 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.22      28.42 ZONE   
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR           28.83      28.77 ZONE   
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.00      28.93 ZONE   
  6 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.42      28.96 ZONE   
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.06      29.02 ZONE   
  8 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.47      29.10 ZONE   
  9 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.66      29.30 JO     
 10 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.42      29.31 JO     
 11 Curylo, Thaddeus J        12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.13      29.37 JO     
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.43      29.54 JO     
 13 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.75      29.56 JO     
 14 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.37      29.67 JO     
 15 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.77      29.69 JO     
 16 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.43      29.70 JO     
 17 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    25.59Y     29.78 JO     
 18 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       29.65      29.89 JO     
 19 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.77      29.95 JO     
 20 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.12      30.09 JO     
 21 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.87Y     30.49 JO     
 22 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.41      30.63 JO     
 23 Auth, Alexander T         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.68      30.69 JO     
 24 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.61      30.77 JO     
 24 Beaman, Shawn F           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.54      30.77 JO     
 26 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR        27.64Y     30.89        
 27 Bazylko, Gregory          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.64Y     30.92        
 28 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.79      30.93        
 29 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.25      31.01        
 30 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.48      31.04        
 31 Chan, Beau                12 Heatwaves-MR           27.56Y     31.20        
 32 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.62      31.27        
 33 Creter, Evan F            12 Huntington YMCA-MR     30.69      31.68        
 34 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.26Y     32.33        
 -- Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 57.72    8/9/2017 Christian Lee at 2017 VA Easte, METRO-MR     
     LC JO's: * 57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres                                  
              1:03.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:06.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.29    1:00.38 ZONE   
                  28.59     1:00.38 (31.79)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.86    1:00.97 ZONE   
                  29.67     1:00.97 (31.30)                                        
  3 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       54.56Y   1:01.08 ZONE   
                  28.90     1:01.08 (32.18)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:02.02    1:01.55 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:01.55 (31.69)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.24    1:01.76 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)                                        
  6 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.88    1:02.08 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:02.08 (31.24)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.23    1:02.13 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.27    1:02.59 ZONE   
                  30.72     1:02.59 (31.87)                                        
  9 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.92    1:02.62 ZONE   
                  30.52     1:02.62 (32.10)                                        
 10 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.01    1:02.86 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:02.86 (32.48)                                        
 11 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.03    1:02.91 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)                                        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.93    1:03.00 ZONE   
                  30.44     1:03.00 (32.56)                                        
 13 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.78    1:03.04 ZONE   
                  30.47     1:03.04 (32.57)                                        
 14 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.42    1:03.17 ZONE   
                  30.92     1:03.17 (32.25)                                        
 15 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.80    1:04.41 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.41 (33.52)                                        
 16 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.28Y   1:05.23 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.23 (35.38)                                        
 17 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.49    1:05.24 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.24 (33.96)                                        
 18 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.69    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.42 (33.91)                                        
 19 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.68    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.82 (34.34)                                        
 20 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:06.07    1:05.97 JO     
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)                                        
 21 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.13    1:06.37 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.37 (33.79)                                        
 22 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.85Y   1:06.41        
                  31.63     1:06.41 (34.78)                                        
 23 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.97Y   1:06.99        
                  32.26     1:06.99 (34.73)                                        
 24 Bazylko, Gregory          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.79Y   1:07.11        
                  32.67     1:07.11 (34.44)                                        
 25 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR        58.42Y   1:07.37        
                  32.40     1:07.37 (34.97)                                        
 26 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.40Y   1:07.43        
                  32.89     1:07.43 (34.54)                                        
 27 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.17Y   1:07.45        
                  32.41     1:07.45 (35.04)                                        
 28 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.28    1:07.50        
                  32.18     1:07.50 (35.32)                                        
 29 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.22Y   1:07.88        
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)                                        
 30 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.73Y   1:08.01        
                  32.92     1:08.01 (35.09)                                        
 31 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.11Y   1:08.44        
                  32.36     1:08.44 (36.08)                                        
 32 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    59.54Y   1:08.94        
                  32.22     1:08.94 (36.72)                                        
 33 Chan, Beau                12 Heatwaves-MR           59.64Y   1:09.10        
                  33.21     1:09.10 (35.89)                                        
 34 Hamm, William B           12 West Islip Swim-MR     59.92Y   1:10.64        
                  33.91     1:10.64 (36.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:04.68    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
     LC JO's: * 2:05.44   7/28/2017 Christian Lee at Metro Long Co, WEST-MR    
                2:17.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:25.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:16.66    2:11.21 ZONE   
                  30.11     1:03.88 (33.77)     1:38.34 (34.46)     2:11.21 (32.87)
  2 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.95    2:11.41 ZONE   
                  30.19     1:03.73 (33.54)     1:38.27 (34.54)     2:11.41 (33.14)
  3 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.01    2:14.75 ZONE   
                  31.51     1:05.75 (34.24)     1:40.07 (34.32)     2:14.75 (34.68)
  4 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.57    2:14.89 ZONE   
                  31.55     1:06.82 (35.27)     1:40.94 (34.12)     2:14.89 (33.95)
  5 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.31    2:14.91 ZONE   
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)     1:40.89 (35.67)     2:14.91 (34.02)
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.63    2:15.39 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:04.17 (34.29)     1:40.38 (36.21)     2:15.39 (35.01)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.97    2:16.56 ZONE   
                  32.13     1:07.70 (35.57)     1:42.58 (34.88)     2:16.56 (33.98)
  8 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.95    2:16.73 ZONE   
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)     1:42.60 (35.77)     2:16.73 (34.13)
  9 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:01.07Y   2:19.76 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.39 (36.35)     1:44.95 (36.56)     2:19.76 (34.81)
 10 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.53    2:19.86 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.67 (34.99)     1:43.85 (37.18)     2:19.86 (36.01)
 11 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.95    2:20.55 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.97 (35.21)     1:45.49 (37.52)     2:20.55 (35.06)
 12 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.08    2:21.15 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.64 (36.07)     1:45.17 (36.53)     2:21.15 (35.98)
 13 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.50    2:21.17 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)     1:46.17 (37.30)     2:21.17 (35.00)
 14 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.96    2:22.44 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.11 (36.45)     1:46.35 (37.24)     2:22.44 (36.09)
 15 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.78    2:22.97 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.93 (36.02)     1:46.16 (37.23)     2:22.97 (36.81)
 16 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.68    2:23.56 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.05 (36.71)     1:47.07 (37.02)     2:23.56 (36.49)
 17 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.59    2:23.76 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.93 (36.49)     1:46.47 (37.54)     2:23.76 (37.29)
 18 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.46    2:24.38 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.51 (36.70)     1:47.56 (37.05)     2:24.38 (36.82)
 19 Sims, Douglas J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.83    2:24.71 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)     1:47.73 (38.69)     2:24.71 (36.98)
 20 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.12    2:25.45        
                  34.04     1:11.88 (37.84)     1:48.65 (36.77)     2:25.45 (36.80)
 21 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.49    2:25.88        
                  33.25     1:10.48 (37.23)     1:48.67 (38.19)     2:25.88 (37.21)
 22 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.51Y   2:27.07        
                  33.17     1:11.28 (38.11)     1:49.71 (38.43)     2:27.07 (37.36)
 23 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:05.65Y   2:29.11        
                  33.61     1:11.58 (37.97)     1:50.80 (39.22)     2:29.11 (38.31)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:23.82    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
     LC JO's: * 4:28.69   7/28/2017 Matt Beehler at Metro Long Cou, LIAC-MR    
                4:51.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:14.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.81    4:34.06 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)     1:40.03 (34.60)     2:14.68 (34.65)
        2:49.54 (34.86)     3:24.69 (35.15)     3:59.93 (35.24)     4:34.06 (34.13)
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:47.08    4:34.22 ZONE   
                  31.50     1:06.16 (34.66)     1:41.03 (34.87)     2:16.69 (35.66)
        2:52.39 (35.70)     3:28.17 (35.78)     4:02.01 (33.84)     4:34.22 (32.21)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.58    4:35.07 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:05.24 (33.84)     1:39.81 (34.57)     2:14.92 (35.11)
        2:49.89 (34.97)     3:25.36 (35.47)     4:00.43 (35.07)     4:35.07 (34.64)
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:43.94    4:38.33 ZONE   
                  30.90     1:05.53 (34.63)     1:40.90 (35.37)     2:16.61 (35.71)
        2:52.29 (35.68)     3:28.19 (35.90)     4:03.86 (35.67)     4:38.33 (34.47)
  5 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.75    4:39.86 ZONE   
                  31.78     1:06.02 (34.24)     1:42.13 (36.11)     2:17.92 (35.79)
        2:54.20 (36.28)     3:30.36 (36.16)     4:06.31 (35.95)     4:39.86 (33.55)
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.66    4:40.94 ZONE   
                  32.82     1:08.39 (35.57)     1:44.34 (35.95)     2:20.63 (36.29)
        2:56.60 (35.97)     3:32.02 (35.42)     4:07.45 (35.43)     4:40.94 (33.49)
  7 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:59.68    4:45.37 ZONE   
                  32.62     1:07.86 (35.24)     1:46.18 (38.32)     2:22.65 (36.47)
        2:58.75 (36.10)     3:35.78 (37.03)     4:11.19 (35.41)     4:45.37 (34.18)
  8 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.73    4:46.05 ZONE   
                  32.00     1:07.52 (35.52)     1:44.30 (36.78)     2:21.63 (37.33)
        2:58.67 (37.04)     3:35.52 (36.85)     4:11.69 (36.17)     4:46.05 (34.36)
  9 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.16    4:48.14 ZONE   
                  31.33     1:07.03 (35.70)     1:44.14 (37.11)     2:21.45 (37.31)
        2:58.80 (37.35)     3:35.94 (37.14)     4:11.92 (35.98)     4:48.14 (36.22)
 10 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.13    4:48.62 ZONE   
                  32.17     1:07.75 (35.58)     1:44.06 (36.31)     2:20.74 (36.68)
        2:57.91 (37.17)     3:34.91 (37.00)     4:12.20 (37.29)     4:48.62 (36.42)
 11 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.90    4:53.53 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)     1:48.43 (37.55)     2:25.87 (37.44)
        3:03.82 (37.95)     3:40.71 (36.89)     4:17.93 (37.22)     4:53.53 (35.60)
 12 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:00.07    4:56.39 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.73 (36.87)     1:47.88 (37.15)     2:25.67 (37.79)
        3:03.71 (38.04)     3:41.92 (38.21)     4:19.50 (37.58)     4:56.39 (36.89)
 13 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:07.90    4:56.65 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.01 (37.02)     1:48.63 (38.62)     2:26.84 (38.21)
        3:05.05 (38.21)     3:43.60 (38.55)     4:21.01 (37.41)     4:56.65 (35.64)
 14 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.65    4:57.31 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.10 (37.41)     1:49.38 (38.28)     2:27.33 (37.95)
        3:05.55 (38.22)     3:43.45 (37.90)     4:21.27 (37.82)     4:57.31 (36.04)
 15 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.28    4:57.61 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.01 (37.24)     1:48.48 (38.47)     2:26.45 (37.97)
        3:04.20 (37.75)     3:42.50 (38.30)     4:20.80 (38.30)     4:57.61 (36.81)
 16 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:02.97    4:57.71 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.51 (38.34)     1:50.64 (38.13)     2:28.94 (38.30)
        3:07.28 (38.34)     3:44.53 (37.25)     4:22.60 (38.07)     4:57.71 (35.11)
 17 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.20    4:57.88 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.66 (37.52)     1:49.07 (38.41)     2:27.61 (38.54)
        3:05.81 (38.20)     3:43.95 (38.14)     4:21.96 (38.01)     4:57.88 (35.92)
 18 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:40.37Y   4:58.51 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.56 (37.49)     1:49.91 (38.35)     2:27.98 (38.07)
        3:06.54 (38.56)     3:44.95 (38.41)     4:23.06 (38.11)     4:58.51 (35.45)
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:14.28    4:58.52 JO     
                  35.23     1:12.98 (37.75)     1:51.16 (38.18)     2:29.23 (38.07)
        3:07.17 (37.94)     3:45.48 (38.31)     4:23.09 (37.61)     4:58.52 (35.43)
 20 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.56    4:58.88 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.75 (36.04)     1:45.30 (37.55)     2:23.72 (38.42)
        3:02.86 (39.14)     3:42.28 (39.42)     4:21.03 (38.75)     4:58.88 (37.85)
 21 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.63    4:59.32 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.62 (37.89)     1:50.95 (38.33)     2:28.95 (38.00)
        3:06.98 (38.03)     3:45.53 (38.55)     4:23.17 (37.64)     4:59.32 (36.15)
 22 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.51    4:59.91 JO     
                  34.64     1:11.71 (37.07)     1:50.43 (38.72)     2:28.46 (38.03)
        3:07.23 (38.77)     3:46.56 (39.33)     4:22.83 (36.27)     4:59.91 (37.08)
 23 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.61    5:02.25 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.94 (38.01)     1:51.28 (38.34)     2:29.38 (38.10)
        3:07.04 (37.66)     3:46.21 (39.17)     4:24.29 (38.08)     5:02.25 (37.96)
 24 Sims, Douglas J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.53    5:03.20 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.39 (37.09)     1:50.60 (39.21)     2:28.64 (38.04)
        3:07.26 (38.62)     3:46.51 (39.25)     4:25.59 (39.08)     5:03.20 (37.61)
 25 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:01.88    5:03.74 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.86 (37.85)     1:50.54 (38.68)     2:29.04 (38.50)
        3:08.04 (39.00)     3:45.23 (37.19)     4:25.92 (40.69)     5:03.74 (37.82)
 26 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:55.90Y   5:04.32 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.49 (37.69)     1:51.15 (38.66)     2:29.47 (38.32)
        3:07.78 (38.31)     3:46.81 (39.03)   5:04.32 (1:17.51)                    
 27 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         5:12.61    5:04.75 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)     1:50.60 (38.80)     2:30.63 (40.03)
        3:09.61 (38.98)     3:48.61 (39.00)     4:27.04 (38.43)     5:04.75 (37.71)
 28 Shao, Oliver H            11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:14.05    5:09.22 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.42 (37.99)     1:52.87 (39.45)     2:32.88 (40.01)
        3:12.48 (39.60)     3:51.84 (39.36)     4:31.45 (39.61)     5:09.22 (37.77)
 29 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.68    5:09.37 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.74 (39.28)     1:54.20 (39.46)     2:33.03 (38.83)
        3:12.05 (39.02)     3:50.58 (38.53)     4:30.36 (39.78)     5:09.37 (39.01)
 30 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.75    5:09.85 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.42 (37.25)     1:48.96 (38.54)     2:28.12 (39.16)
        3:08.02 (39.90)     3:48.27 (40.25)     4:28.72 (40.45)     5:09.85 (41.13)
 31 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:12.06    5:11.50 JO     
                  34.80     1:13.33 (38.53)     1:52.92 (39.59)     2:32.59 (39.67)
        3:13.11 (40.52)     3:53.14 (40.03)     4:33.49 (40.35)     5:11.50 (38.01)
 32 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:48.52Y   5:12.50 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.11 (38.81)     1:52.45 (39.34)     2:32.97 (40.52)
        3:13.46 (40.49)     3:53.99 (40.53)     4:33.31 (39.32)     5:12.50 (39.19)
 33 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:48.05Y   5:12.88 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.92 (39.05)     1:54.93 (40.01)     2:34.96 (40.03)
        3:14.78 (39.82)     3:55.47 (40.69)     4:34.57 (39.10)     5:12.88 (38.31)
 34 Simons, Andrew J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.52    5:13.17 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.11 (38.21)     1:52.07 (38.96)     2:32.49 (40.42)
        3:12.39 (39.90)     3:52.99 (40.60)     4:33.73 (40.74)     5:13.17 (39.44)
 35 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:51.55Y   5:14.36        
                  34.44     1:14.36 (39.92)     1:54.52 (40.16)     2:34.66 (40.14)
        3:15.02 (40.36)     3:55.16 (40.14)     4:35.82 (40.66)     5:14.36 (38.54)
 36 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.81    5:14.59        
                  35.26     1:15.29 (40.03)     1:55.19 (39.90)     2:36.05 (40.86)
        3:16.28 (40.23)     3:56.50 (40.22)     4:36.55 (40.05)     5:14.59 (38.04)
 37 Tripido, Gavin C          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:50.23Y   5:17.89        
                  36.17     1:15.53 (39.36)     1:56.36 (40.83)     2:37.34 (40.98)
        3:17.50 (40.16)     3:58.47 (40.97)     4:38.37 (39.90)     5:17.89 (39.52)
 38 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:12.92    5:24.87        
                  36.42     1:17.17 (40.75)     1:58.93 (41.76)     2:41.32 (42.39)
        3:23.71 (42.39)     4:05.89 (42.18)     4:46.35 (40.46)     5:24.87 (38.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's: * 30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
                34.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR     30.83      30.65 ZONE   
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.55      30.74 ZONE   
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.05      31.27 ZONE   
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.41      32.09 ZONE   
  4 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.55      32.09 ZONE   
  6 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.11      32.20 ZONE   
  7 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.75      32.43 ZONE   
  8 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.24      32.54 ZONE   
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.90      32.72 ZONE   
 10 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.83      33.07 ZONE   
 11 Fernandez, Eliseo D       12 Mid Hudson Heatw-MR    35.53      33.39 ZONE   
 12 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.48      33.57 ZONE   
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR           33.86      34.63 JO     
 14 Gallub, Dylan             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.41      34.68 JO     
 15 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.66      34.70 JO     
 16 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.71      34.77 JO     
 17 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.52      35.02 JO     
 18 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR           31.31Y     35.08 JO     
 19 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    35.77      35.12 JO     
 20 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.88      35.21 JO     
 21 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.32      35.33 JO     
 21 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.22Y     35.33 JO     
 21 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.49      35.33 JO     
 24 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.10S     35.44 JO     
 25 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       31.74Y     35.59 JO     
 26 Beaman, Shawn F           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.58      35.64 JO     
 27 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.58      35.68 JO     
 28 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    35.94      35.70 JO     
 29 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.83Y     35.75 JO     
 30 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.80      35.81 JO     
 31 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.84Y     36.66        
 32 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.28Y     36.72        
 33 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.33Y     37.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:05.69   7/13/2019 Aaron O. Mendoza at 2019 MR LI, HYB-MR     
     LC JO's: * 1:05.76   7/27/2019 Aaron O Mendoza, Huntington YMCA-          
                1:13.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:18.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:05.69    1:05.76*ZONE   
                  31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.19    1:06.74 ZONE   
                  33.19     1:06.74 (33.55)                                        
  3 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.18    1:06.82 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:06.82 (33.67)                                        
  4 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.78    1:07.07 ZONE   
                  32.39     1:07.07 (34.68)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.61    1:07.96 ZONE   
                  32.92     1:07.96 (35.04)                                        
  6 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.58    1:08.80 ZONE   
                  33.68     1:08.80 (35.12)                                        
  7 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:17.87    1:09.91 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)                                        
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.92    1:10.09 ZONE   
                  34.55     1:10.09 (35.54)                                        
  9 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.24    1:10.75 ZONE   
                  34.46     1:10.75 (36.29)                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.89    1:11.64 ZONE   
                  35.48     1:11.64 (36.16)                                        
 11 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.27    1:12.43 ZONE   
                  35.28     1:12.43 (37.15)                                        
 12 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.10Y   1:14.17 JO     
                  36.68     1:14.17 (37.49)                                        
 13 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.87    1:14.25 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.25 (38.63)                                        
 14 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.32    1:14.26 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.26 (38.32)                                        
 15 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.59    1:14.36 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.36 (38.31)                                        
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.19    1:14.96 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.96 (39.19)                                        
 17 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:08.53Y   1:15.38 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.38 (39.12)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.27    1:15.50 JO     
                  36.86     1:15.50 (38.64)                                        
 19 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.34    1:15.56 JO     
                  36.43     1:15.56 (39.13)                                        
 20 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.15    1:15.93 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.93 (39.01)                                        
 21 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.05    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.43 (39.77)                                        
 22 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.23Y   1:16.83 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.83 (39.88)                                        
 23 Winthal, Dylan Z          11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:17.76    1:16.96 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.96 (39.88)                                        
 24 Mackey, Thomas            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.53    1:17.46 JO     
                  38.16     1:17.46 (39.30)                                        
 25 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.91    1:17.47 JO     
                  38.04     1:17.47 (39.43)                                        
 26 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.26Y   1:17.65 JO     
                  37.53     1:17.65 (40.12)                                        
 27 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.89    1:17.72 JO     
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)                                        
 28 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.06    1:17.93 JO     
                  38.29     1:17.93 (39.64)                                        
 29 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.33    1:18.10 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.10 (39.78)                                        
 30 Beaman, Shawn F           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.46    1:18.77        
                  37.76     1:18.77 (41.01)                                        
 31 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.25    1:19.39        
                  39.23     1:19.39 (40.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:19.82   1/12/2018 Matt Beehler at 2018 BAC Invit, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:20.82   7/26/2015 Matthew J Fenlon                           
                2:35.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:25.44    2:21.50 ZONE   
                  32.34     1:08.48 (36.14)     1:45.91 (37.43)     2:21.50 (35.59)
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.64    2:22.83 ZONE   
                  34.29     1:10.89 (36.60)     1:48.01 (37.12)     2:22.83 (34.82)
  3 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.53    2:24.00 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:10.87 (36.71)     1:47.89 (37.02)     2:24.00 (36.11)
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.61    2:25.43 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:10.76 (36.60)     1:48.04 (37.28)     2:25.43 (37.39)
  5 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.64    2:29.25 ZONE   
                  36.79     1:13.70 (36.91)     1:51.95 (38.25)     2:29.25 (37.30)
  6 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.60    2:31.77 ZONE   
                  36.10     1:14.00 (37.90)     1:52.90 (38.90)     2:31.77 (38.87)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.77    2:32.46 ZONE   
                  36.72     1:15.45 (38.73)     1:54.45 (39.00)     2:32.46 (38.01)
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:31.81    2:33.54 ZONE   
                  36.03     1:16.08 (40.05)     1:55.76 (39.68)     2:33.54 (37.78)
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:38.41    2:33.68 ZONE   
                  36.36     1:17.44 (41.08)     1:55.39 (37.95)     2:33.68 (38.29)
 10 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.97    2:36.04 JO     
                  37.02     1:17.42 (40.40)     1:57.67 (40.25)     2:36.04 (38.37)
 11 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.67    2:37.78 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.94 (40.37)     1:57.66 (40.72)     2:37.78 (40.12)
 12 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.94    2:40.00 JO     
                  38.17     1:18.37 (40.20)     1:59.14 (40.77)     2:40.00 (40.86)
 13 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.36    2:40.22 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.25 (40.53)     2:00.23 (40.98)     2:40.22 (39.99)
 14 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         2:44.00    2:40.35 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.75 (41.81)     2:01.30 (41.55)     2:40.35 (39.05)
 15 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.05    2:40.76 JO     
                  36.73     1:17.13 (40.40)     1:59.46 (42.33)     2:40.76 (41.30)
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.86    2:40.99 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.76 (41.15)     2:00.71 (41.95)     2:40.99 (40.28)
 17 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:42.15    2:42.22 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.35 (40.82)     2:01.12 (42.77)     2:42.22 (41.10)
 18 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.45    2:42.56 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.92 (41.71)     2:02.08 (42.16)     2:42.56 (40.48)
 19 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.11    2:44.02 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.97 (41.31)     2:02.23 (42.26)     2:44.02 (41.79)
 20 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.82    2:44.45 JO     
                  39.78     1:22.42 (42.64)     2:04.12 (41.70)     2:44.45 (40.33)
 21 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.22    2:44.46 JO     
                  37.94     1:20.20 (42.26)     2:03.06 (42.86)     2:44.46 (41.40)
 22 Mackey, Thomas            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.75    2:45.01 JO     
                  39.35     1:20.83 (41.48)     2:03.54 (42.71)     2:45.01 (41.47)
 23 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.58    2:45.49 JO     
                  40.22     1:22.24 (42.02)     2:05.43 (43.19)     2:45.49 (40.06)
 24 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.52    2:45.53 JO     
                  39.99     1:22.10 (42.11)     2:04.32 (42.22)     2:45.53 (41.21)
 25 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.79    2:45.59 JO     
                  39.65     1:21.16 (41.51)     2:03.64 (42.48)     2:45.59 (41.95)
 26 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.60Y   2:45.94 JO     
                  37.52     1:20.01 (42.49)     2:04.00 (43.99)     2:45.94 (41.94)
 27 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.48    2:45.97 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.74 (42.21)     2:03.78 (42.04)     2:45.97 (42.19)
 28 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.35    2:46.07 JO     
                  40.60     1:23.06 (42.46)     2:05.21 (42.15)     2:46.07 (40.86)
 29 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.94    2:46.31 JO     
                  40.32     1:22.02 (41.70)     2:04.40 (42.38)     2:46.31 (41.91)
 30 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.06    2:46.73 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.94 (42.52)     2:04.03 (43.09)     2:46.73 (42.70)
 31 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.33    2:47.27 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.23 (42.96)     2:04.97 (42.74)     2:47.27 (42.30)
 32 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.13    2:48.20 JO     
                  40.35     1:23.33 (42.98)     2:06.63 (43.30)     2:48.20 (41.57)
 33 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR  2:53.97    2:49.08 JO     
                  39.60     1:23.65 (44.05)     2:07.80 (44.15)     2:49.08 (41.28)
 34 Beaman, Shawn F           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.85    2:49.23 JO     
                  40.64     1:24.21 (43.57)     2:07.22 (43.01)     2:49.23 (42.01)
 35 Simons, Andrew J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.63    2:49.34 JO     
                  39.64     1:22.08 (42.44)     2:05.75 (43.67)     2:49.34 (43.59)
 36 Wong, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.41    2:49.81 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.14 (43.32)     2:07.14 (44.00)     2:49.81 (42.67)
 37 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.06    2:50.22 JO     
                  41.51     1:24.56 (43.05)     2:08.28 (43.72)     2:50.22 (41.94)
 38 So, Brendan E             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.60    2:50.45 JO     
                  40.33     1:24.39 (44.06)     2:08.29 (43.90)     2:50.45 (42.16)
 39 Keahon, Lucas M           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.28    2:50.52 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.47 (43.53)     2:07.73 (44.26)     2:50.52 (42.79)
 40 Sims, Douglas J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.44    2:50.67 JO     
                  38.96     1:22.61 (43.65)     2:06.92 (44.31)     2:50.67 (43.75)
 41 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:52.98    2:50.83 JO     
                  41.87     1:26.30 (44.43)     2:09.85 (43.55)     2:50.83 (40.98)
 42 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.84    2:50.97 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.60 (42.59)     2:06.31 (45.71)     2:50.97 (44.66)
 43 Bender, Jacob B           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.53    2:51.26 JO     
                  39.87     1:22.62 (42.75)     2:07.46 (44.84)     2:51.26 (43.80)
 44 Truong, Donald B          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:53.97    2:52.36 JO     
                  38.95     1:21.96 (43.01)     2:07.97 (46.01)     2:52.36 (44.39)
 45 Buckley, Gavin C          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.63    2:53.11 JO     
                  41.06     1:24.21 (43.15)     2:09.32 (45.11)     2:53.11 (43.79)
 46 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.52    2:56.84        
                  41.85     1:26.72 (44.87)     2:13.09 (46.37)     2:56.84 (43.75)
 47 Quinlan, Daniel R         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.85    2:59.73        
                  40.18     1:25.03 (44.85)     2:12.20 (47.17)     2:59.73 (47.53)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's: * 33.52   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                  
                38.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                40.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.92      34.65 ZONE   
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.89      35.04 ZONE   
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR           36.63      35.57 ZONE   
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.77      35.66 ZONE   
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.29      35.72 ZONE   
  6 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.47      36.12 ZONE   
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     36.81      36.71 ZONE   
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    38.37      37.00 ZONE   
  9 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.20      37.30 ZONE   
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.26      37.55 ZONE   
 11 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.75      37.57 ZONE   
 12 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR           40.03      38.10 ZONE   
 13 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.39      38.28 ZONE   
 14 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.67Y     38.36 ZONE   
 15 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR    39.10      39.00 JO     
 16 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 Three Village Sw-MR    36.10Y     39.23 JO     
 17 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.87      39.52 JO     
 18 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR    39.73      39.63 JO     
 19 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.81Y     40.58        
 20 Henschel, Jake F          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.52Y     41.01        
 21 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.05      41.41        
 -- Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     LC JO's: * 1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong                            
                1:24.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:30.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.16    1:15.76 ZONE   
                  36.33     1:15.76 (39.43)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.74    1:15.92 ZONE   
                  36.66     1:15.92 (39.26)                                        
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.04    1:16.49 ZONE   
                  36.68     1:16.49 (39.81)                                        
  4 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.88    1:17.10 ZONE   
                  37.03     1:17.10 (40.07)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.10    1:18.34 ZONE   
                  37.04     1:18.34 (41.30)                                        
  6 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.86    1:20.18 ZONE   
                  37.77     1:20.18 (42.41)                                        
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.11    1:20.47 ZONE   
                  37.66     1:20.47 (42.81)                                        
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.00    1:20.79 ZONE   
                  38.30     1:20.79 (42.49)                                        
  9 Franks, John              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.94    1:20.92 ZONE   
                  38.95     1:20.92 (41.97)                                        
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.65    1:21.68 ZONE   
                  39.37     1:21.68 (42.31)                                        
 11 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.33    1:21.73 ZONE   
                  38.54     1:21.73 (43.19)                                        
 12 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.27    1:22.12 ZONE   
                  38.82     1:22.12 (43.30)                                        
 13 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.43    1:23.31 ZONE   
                  39.80     1:23.31 (43.51)                                        
 14 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.43    1:24.02 ZONE   
                  40.75     1:24.02 (43.27)                                        
 15 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.18    1:24.07 ZONE   
                  39.68     1:24.07 (44.39)                                        
 16 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.60    1:24.83 JO     
                  40.21     1:24.83 (44.62)                                        
 17 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.11    1:25.00 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.00 (45.24)                                        
 18 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  1:26.70    1:25.66 JO     
                  40.86     1:25.66 (44.80)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.13    1:26.31 JO     
                  40.77     1:26.31 (45.54)                                        
 20 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.60    1:26.43 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.43 (44.98)                                        
 21 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.83    1:26.74 JO     
                  41.43     1:26.74 (45.31)                                        
 22 Chan, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.49    1:27.83 JO     
                  42.36     1:27.83 (45.47)                                        
 23 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.00    1:27.85 JO     
                  42.03     1:27.85 (45.82)                                        
 24 Mente, Daniel S           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.02    1:28.08 JO     
                  41.89     1:28.08 (46.19)                                        
 25 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.53    1:28.63 JO     
                  43.11     1:28.63 (45.52)                                        
 26 Tritter, Ellis S          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:29.25    1:28.84 JO     
                  42.15     1:28.84 (46.69)                                        
 27 Chang, Benjamin           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.51Y   1:30.04 JO     
                  43.05     1:30.04 (46.99)                                        
 28 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:30.05    1:30.24 JO     
                  42.06     1:30.24 (48.18)                                        
 29 Morelli, Thomas L         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:30.00    1:31.09        
                  42.43     1:31.09 (48.66)                                        
 30 Shao, Oliver H            11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:30.35    1:32.50        
                  43.64     1:32.50 (48.86)                                        
 31 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:30.06    1:32.81        
                  44.36     1:32.81 (48.45)                                        
 32 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.96Y   1:34.64        
                  44.34     1:34.64 (50.30)                                        
 -- Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.21         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.86          DQ (42.12)                                        
 -- Henschel, Jake F          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  40.73          DQ (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:37.75    8/5/2015 Hunter Kim at VA-Eastern Zone, WEST-MR     
     LC JO's: * 2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang                                 
                2:57.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.81    2:41.04 ZONE   
                  37.59     1:18.93 (41.34)     2:00.21 (41.28)     2:41.04 (40.83)
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.21    2:42.17 ZONE   
                  37.36     1:19.05 (41.69)     2:01.16 (42.11)     2:42.17 (41.01)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.92    2:42.81 ZONE   
                  39.37     1:21.66 (42.29)     2:03.07 (41.41)     2:42.81 (39.74)
  4 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.47    2:44.99 ZONE   
                  38.04     1:19.18 (41.14)     2:01.83 (42.65)     2:44.99 (43.16)
  5 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:50.94    2:51.04 ZONE   
                  38.70     1:23.02 (44.32)     2:07.00 (43.98)     2:51.04 (44.04)
  6 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.00    2:51.83 ZONE   
                  39.23     1:22.38 (43.15)     2:07.02 (44.64)     2:51.83 (44.81)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.80    2:53.97 ZONE   
                  40.29     1:25.04 (44.75)     2:09.89 (44.85)     2:53.97 (44.08)
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:55.63    2:55.14 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:24.56 (45.59)     2:09.57 (45.01)     2:55.14 (45.57)
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:03.72    2:55.17 ZONE   
                  39.87     1:24.26 (44.39)     2:09.91 (45.65)     2:55.17 (45.26)
 10 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.18    2:55.32 ZONE   
                  39.62     1:24.85 (45.23)     2:10.70 (45.85)     2:55.32 (44.62)
 11 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:03.48    2:55.50 ZONE   
                  39.92     1:25.36 (45.44)     2:11.23 (45.87)     2:55.50 (44.27)
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         2:42.23Y   2:56.36 ZONE   
                  39.04     1:24.86 (45.82)     2:11.28 (46.42)     2:56.36 (45.08)
 13 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:03.65    2:59.02 JO     
                  42.41     1:27.70 (45.29)     2:13.55 (45.85)     2:59.02 (45.47)
 14 Franks, John              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.28    2:59.21 JO     
                  41.42     1:26.79 (45.37)     2:13.44 (46.65)     2:59.21 (45.77)
 15 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.61    3:01.21 JO     
                  41.76     1:27.32 (45.56)     2:14.77 (47.45)     3:01.21 (46.44)
 16 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:11.21    3:01.40 JO     
                  41.56     1:28.56 (47.00)     2:14.79 (46.23)     3:01.40 (46.61)
 17 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         3:08.76    3:01.90 JO     
                  42.14     1:28.71 (46.57)     2:16.14 (47.43)     3:01.90 (45.76)
 18 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:02.41    3:01.94 JO     
                  41.98     1:29.79 (47.81)     2:16.56 (46.77)     3:01.94 (45.38)
 19 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  3:11.61    3:05.76 JO     
                  41.97     1:29.65 (47.68)     2:19.11 (49.46)     3:05.76 (46.65)
 20 Tritter, Ellis S          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:16.39    3:07.26 JO     
                  43.23     1:30.82 (47.59)     2:19.16 (48.34)     3:07.26 (48.10)
 21 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:12.33    3:07.53 JO     
                  44.29     1:32.38 (48.09)     2:20.32 (47.94)     3:07.53 (47.21)
 22 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:09.26    3:08.28 JO     
                  41.78     1:29.13 (47.35)     2:18.91 (49.78)     3:08.28 (49.37)
 23 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 Three Village Sw-MR  3:09.41    3:08.34 JO     
                  42.07     1:30.76 (48.69)     2:20.20 (49.44)     3:08.34 (48.14)
 24 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR         3:19.60    3:08.68 JO     
                  44.24     1:34.32 (50.08)     2:22.16 (47.84)     3:08.68 (46.52)
 25 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:14.67    3:09.14 JO     
                  45.79     1:34.75 (48.96)     2:22.29 (47.54)     3:09.14 (46.85)
 26 Henschel, Jake F          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:19.79    3:09.22 JO     
                  43.23     1:31.59 (48.36)   3:09.22 (1:37.63)                    
 27 Mente, Daniel S           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:20.49    3:09.28 JO     
                  43.38     1:29.99 (46.61)     2:20.29 (50.30)     3:09.28 (48.99)
 28 Chan, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:10.97    3:11.28 JO     
                  42.85     1:31.76 (48.91)     2:22.46 (50.70)     3:11.28 (48.82)
 29 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:51.66Y   3:11.80 JO     
                  43.79     1:32.86 (49.07)     2:22.34 (49.48)     3:11.80 (49.46)
 30 Chavez, Jin C             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:19.06    3:12.13 JO     
                  44.76     1:33.14 (48.38)     2:23.17 (50.03)     3:12.13 (48.96)
 31 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:20.25    3:13.15 JO     
                  45.12     1:35.02 (49.90)     2:24.73 (49.71)     3:13.15 (48.42)
 32 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:19.74    3:13.79 JO     
                  43.60     1:31.84 (48.24)     2:23.76 (51.92)     3:13.79 (50.03)
 33 Tollit, Alex R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.75Y   3:16.55 JO     
                  44.10     1:34.16 (50.06)     2:25.35 (51.19)     3:16.55 (51.20)
 34 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:16.56    3:18.23 JO     
                  44.40     1:33.90 (49.50)     2:25.31 (51.41)     3:18.23 (52.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's: * 28.83   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                  
                31.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                34.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR     29.67      29.23 ZONE   
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.65      29.40 ZONE   
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.25      29.62 ZONE   
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.77      29.97 ZONE   
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.82      30.42 ZONE   
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.71      30.45 ZONE   
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR           30.64      30.46 ZONE   
  8 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.16      30.53 ZONE   
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.72      30.60 ZONE   
 10 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.34      31.31 ZONE   
 11 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.60      31.57 ZONE   
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.32      31.72 ZONE   
 13 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.59      32.18 JO     
 14 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.25      32.45 JO     
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.29      32.58 JO     
 16 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.82      32.88 JO     
 17 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       32.80      32.92 JO     
 18 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.85      33.16 JO     
 19 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.98      33.19 JO     
 20 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR           30.89Y     33.23 JO     
 21 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.10      33.25 JO     
 22 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    33.90      33.38 JO     
 23 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.08      33.61 JO     
 24 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.12      33.89 JO     
 25 Chan, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.24      33.97 JO     
 26 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.58      34.24 JO     
 27 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    34.17      34.30        
 27 Tripido, Gavin C          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.76Y     34.30        
 29 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    30.62Y     34.38        
 30 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.11Y     34.39        
 31 Chan, Beau                12 Heatwaves-MR           33.80      34.48        
 32 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR        33.60      34.56        
 33 Bazylko, Gregory          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.31Y     34.69        
 34 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.45Y     34.76        
 35 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.35Y     35.01        
 36 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.88      35.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:04.23   7/28/2019 Finn A Olsen, Westchester Aqua             
                1:11.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.52    1:04.23*ZONE   
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:04.86    1:04.34 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:04.34 (33.88)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.94    1:06.11 ZONE   
  4 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.50    1:06.79 ZONE   
                  32.33     1:06.79 (34.46)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.73    1:07.43 ZONE   
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)                                        
  6 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.85    1:08.16 ZONE   
                  32.42     1:08.16 (35.74)                                        
  7 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.24    1:10.08 ZONE   
                  32.44     1:10.08 (37.64)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.68    1:10.25 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:10.25 (37.03)                                        
  9 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.78    1:10.35 ZONE   
                  33.19     1:10.35 (37.16)                                        
 10 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.00    1:10.55 ZONE   
                  33.11     1:10.55 (37.44)                                        
 11 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.16    1:11.44 JO     
                  32.63     1:11.44 (38.81)                                        
 12 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.63    1:11.48 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.48 (37.87)                                        
 13 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.65    1:11.55 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.55 (37.84)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.19    1:11.63 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.63 (37.45)                                        
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.03    1:11.65 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.65 (38.01)                                        
 16 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.76    1:12.14 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.14 (38.26)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR         1:17.31    1:12.49 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.49 (37.94)                                        
 18 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.92    1:12.90 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.90 (38.69)                                        
 19 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.78    1:13.41 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.41 (39.17)                                        
 20 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.39    1:13.85 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.85 (39.57)                                        
 21 Tripido, Gavin C          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.85    1:14.56 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.56 (39.54)                                        
 22 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.13    1:14.84 JO     
                  33.95     1:14.84 (40.89)                                        
 23 Shao, Oliver H            11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.91    1:14.87 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)                                        
 24 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.43    1:15.63 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.63 (40.01)                                        
 25 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.64    1:15.86 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.86 (40.52)                                        
 26 Franks, John              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.34    1:15.87 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.87 (39.64)                                        
 27 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.00Y   1:16.05 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.05 (40.82)                                        
 28 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.86    1:16.13 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.13 (40.34)                                        
 29 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.42    1:16.21 JO     
                  35.67     1:16.21 (40.54)                                        
 30 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.90    1:16.38 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.38 (40.59)                                        
 31 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.86    1:16.55 JO     
                  37.03     1:16.55 (39.52)                                        
 32 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.36    1:16.66 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.66 (39.90)                                        
 33 Chan, Beau                12 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.22    1:16.90 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.90 (40.72)                                        
 34 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.97    1:17.16 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.16 (41.14)                                        
 35 Chan, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.27    1:17.54 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.54 (41.50)                                        
 36 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.63    1:17.58 JO     
                  35.35     1:17.58 (42.23)                                        
 37 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.67    1:17.81 JO     
                  36.08     1:17.81 (41.73)                                        
 38 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:19.28    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.42 (41.43)                                        
 39 Truong, Donald B          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.05    1:18.69 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.69 (41.87)                                        
 40 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.74    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.27 (42.16)                                        
 41 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  1:09.76Y   1:20.18        
                  36.75     1:20.18 (43.43)                                        
 42 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.16Y   1:20.19        
                  36.52     1:20.19 (43.67)                                        
 43 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.01    1:20.39        
                  34.65     1:20.39 (45.74)                                        
 44 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.46Y   1:22.13        
                  36.30     1:22.13 (45.83)                                        
 45 Keahon, Lucas M           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.64    1:22.14        
                  38.65     1:22.14 (43.49)                                        
 46 Bazylko, Gregory          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.22Y   1:22.23        
                  36.80     1:22.23 (45.43)                                        
 47 Franklin, Matthew A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.86    1:22.25        
                  37.57     1:22.25 (44.68)                                        
 48 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:19.67    1:22.82        
                  38.95     1:22.82 (43.87)                                        
 -- Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:14.59         DQ        
      False start
                  33.55          DQ (39.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:20.24   5/27/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 BAC, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: * 2:21.72   7/26/2019 Finn A Olsen, Westchester Aqua             
                2:40.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.25    2:21.72*ZONE   
                  32.82     1:08.38 (35.56)     1:45.63 (37.25)     2:21.72 (36.09)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.42    2:23.93 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:09.42 (36.27)     1:47.45 (38.03)     2:23.93 (36.48)
  3 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.33    2:27.33 ZONE   
                  33.45     1:10.48 (37.03)     1:49.35 (38.87)     2:27.33 (37.98)
  4 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.82    2:27.55 ZONE   
                  32.95     1:10.58 (37.63)     1:49.09 (38.51)     2:27.55 (38.46)
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.29    2:28.22 ZONE   
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)     1:49.89 (39.12)     2:28.22 (38.33)
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.69Y   2:37.89 ZONE   
                  34.48     1:14.47 (39.99)     1:54.66 (40.19)     2:37.89 (43.23)
  7 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.19    2:39.08 ZONE   
                  33.97     1:14.58 (40.61)     1:57.17 (42.59)     2:39.08 (41.91)
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.34    2:40.68 ZONE   
                  35.76     1:17.54 (41.78)     2:01.24 (43.70)     2:40.68 (39.44)
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:47.47    2:41.31 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.46 (40.76)     1:59.28 (42.82)     2:41.31 (42.03)
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.04Y   2:44.03 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.58 (40.70)     1:58.87 (43.29)     2:44.03 (45.16)
 11 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.66    2:44.35 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.57 (40.91)     2:00.93 (43.36)     2:44.35 (43.42)
 12 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.66    2:44.82 JO     
                  34.86     1:17.50 (42.64)     2:02.12 (44.62)     2:44.82 (42.70)
 13 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.01    2:45.86 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.21 (42.82)     2:03.61 (44.40)     2:45.86 (42.25)
 14 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.02    2:47.36 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.14 (42.10)     2:04.23 (45.09)     2:47.36 (43.13)
 15 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.08    2:48.13 JO     
                  37.53     1:21.54 (44.01)     2:04.84 (43.30)     2:48.13 (43.29)
 16 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.37    2:52.95 JO     
                  37.81     1:24.14 (46.33)     2:09.97 (45.83)     2:52.95 (42.98)
 17 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:53.23    2:53.69 JO     
                  38.84     1:24.45 (45.61)     2:09.85 (45.40)     2:53.69 (43.84)
 18 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:36.10Y   2:54.33 JO     
                  38.63     1:24.58 (45.95)     2:10.85 (46.27)     2:54.33 (43.48)
 19 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.16    2:54.92 JO     
                  36.80     1:20.95 (44.15)     2:09.83 (48.88)     2:54.92 (45.09)
 20 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.23    2:55.01 JO     
                  36.89     1:20.83 (43.94)     2:08.76 (47.93)     2:55.01 (46.25)
 21 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR         2:56.27    2:56.45 JO     
                  38.28     1:24.71 (46.43)     2:12.91 (48.20)     2:56.45 (43.54)
 22 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:31.22Y   2:58.98 JO     
                  38.36     1:23.79 (45.43)     2:13.52 (49.73)     2:58.98 (45.46)
 -- Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.92     1:19.65 (42.73)     2:04.96 (45.31)          DQ (42.26)
 -- Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.10     1:24.68 (45.58)     2:13.43 (48.75)          DQ (47.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:21.05    6/8/2019 Ryan Hwang at 2019 MR LIAC Sum, TS-MR      
     LC JO's: * 2:23.32   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                
                2:35.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:46.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.63    2:24.86 ZONE   
                  31.67     1:09.67 (38.00)     1:54.53 (44.86)     2:24.86 (30.33)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.70    2:25.30 ZONE   
                  31.34     1:09.26 (37.92)     1:52.91 (43.65)     2:25.30 (32.39)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.46    2:26.44 ZONE   
                  32.16     1:11.70 (39.54)     1:53.39 (41.69)     2:26.44 (33.05)
  4 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.20    2:29.36 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:10.46 (39.41)     1:54.18 (43.72)     2:29.36 (35.18)
  5 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.61    2:30.05 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:11.22 (38.13)     1:57.05 (45.83)     2:30.05 (33.00)
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.95    2:30.90 ZONE   
                  33.16     1:14.49 (41.33)     1:57.67 (43.18)     2:30.90 (33.23)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.76    2:33.84 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:14.63 (40.83)     1:59.52 (44.89)     2:33.84 (34.32)
  8 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.26    2:34.03 ZONE   
                  33.10     1:14.85 (41.75)     2:00.84 (45.99)     2:34.03 (33.19)
  9 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.54    2:34.56 ZONE   
                  34.30     1:14.39 (40.09)     1:59.07 (44.68)     2:34.56 (35.49)
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.06    2:36.00 JO     
                  35.19     1:15.06 (39.87)     1:59.74 (44.68)     2:36.00 (36.26)
 11 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.03    2:36.95 JO     
                  34.23     1:16.45 (42.22)     2:02.53 (46.08)     2:36.95 (34.42)
 12 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.46    2:37.21 JO     
                  33.34     1:16.07 (42.73)     2:03.73 (47.66)     2:37.21 (33.48)
 13 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.64    2:37.22 JO     
                  35.72     1:18.69 (42.97)     2:00.60 (41.91)     2:37.22 (36.62)
 14 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.78    2:37.52 JO     
                  36.40     1:19.67 (43.27)     2:03.97 (44.30)     2:37.52 (33.55)
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         2:17.89Y   2:38.59 JO     
                  32.52     1:14.49 (41.97)     2:02.13 (47.64)     2:38.59 (36.46)
 16 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:42.68    2:38.71 JO     
                  32.71     1:13.06 (40.35)     2:01.55 (48.49)     2:38.71 (37.16)
 17 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:40.74    2:38.86 JO     
                  33.54     1:15.44 (41.90)     2:02.86 (47.42)     2:38.86 (36.00)
 18 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:40.52    2:39.03 JO     
                  33.33     1:14.94 (41.61)     2:01.06 (46.12)     2:39.03 (37.97)
 19 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.24    2:41.57 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.76 (41.61)     2:06.84 (50.08)     2:41.57 (34.73)
 20 Franks, John              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.04    2:41.67 JO     
                  34.33     1:17.35 (43.02)     2:04.72 (47.37)     2:41.67 (36.95)
 21 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.11    2:42.18 JO     
                  40.81     1:21.56 (40.75)     2:05.79 (44.23)     2:42.18 (36.39)
 22 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:46.47    2:42.90 JO     
                  33.78     1:16.59 (42.81)     2:06.96 (50.37)     2:42.90 (35.94)
 23 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.84Y   2:44.23 JO     
                  35.91     1:17.55 (41.64)     2:05.68 (48.13)     2:44.23 (38.55)
 24 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:45.44    2:44.31 JO     
                  35.77     1:22.41 (46.64)     2:05.28 (42.87)     2:44.31 (39.03)
 25 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.21    2:44.78 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)     2:08.25 (51.78)     2:44.78 (36.53)
 26 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.51    2:45.38 JO     
                  34.44     1:17.49 (43.05)     2:09.79 (52.30)     2:45.38 (35.59)
 27 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.47    2:45.71 JO     
                  38.80     1:20.24 (41.44)     2:08.72 (48.48)     2:45.71 (36.99)
 28 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.47    2:45.77 JO     
                  35.86     1:17.96 (42.10)     2:09.46 (51.50)     2:45.77 (36.31)
 29 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.31    2:46.07 JO     
                  36.94     1:23.29 (46.35)     2:08.48 (45.19)     2:46.07 (37.59)
 30 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.80Y   2:47.09        
                  37.16     1:18.23 (41.07)     2:09.15 (50.92)     2:47.09 (37.94)
 31 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.28    2:48.00        
                  34.77     1:17.06 (42.29)     2:10.29 (53.23)     2:48.00 (37.71)
 32 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.88    2:48.15        
                  34.95     1:18.26 (43.31)     2:10.05 (51.79)     2:48.15 (38.10)
 33 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.67Y   2:48.86        
                  36.55     1:18.90 (42.35)     2:12.64 (53.74)     2:48.86 (36.22)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 5:04.45   6/28/2019 Ethan D. Nus at 2019 MR LIAC S, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 5:05.42   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                
                6:01.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:16.01    5:07.21 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.78 (37.91)     1:50.58 (38.80)     2:30.06 (39.48)
        3:14.86 (44.80)     4:01.30 (46.44)     4:36.56 (35.26)     5:07.21 (30.65)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.45    5:09.23 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.32 (36.67)     1:50.84 (40.52)     2:30.98 (40.14)
        3:15.36 (44.38)     3:59.96 (44.60)     4:35.27 (35.31)     5:09.23 (33.96)
  3 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.67    5:10.43 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.43 (37.79)     1:50.18 (38.75)     2:28.13 (37.95)
        3:15.31 (47.18)     4:02.05 (46.74)     4:36.77 (34.72)     5:10.43 (33.66)
  4 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:16.46    5:10.78 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.39 (37.84)     1:52.31 (41.92)     2:33.53 (41.22)
        3:15.95 (42.42)     3:59.92 (43.97)     4:35.71 (35.79)     5:10.78 (35.07)
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.01    5:13.97 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.28 (39.51)     1:55.98 (41.70)     2:37.68 (41.70)
        3:20.39 (42.71)     4:04.25 (43.86)     4:39.34 (35.09)     5:13.97 (34.63)
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.57    5:18.40 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.16 (40.08)     1:56.45 (41.29)     2:36.16 (39.71)
        3:21.82 (45.66)     4:08.48 (46.66)     4:43.55 (35.07)     5:18.40 (34.85)
  7 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.06    5:30.02 JO     
                  36.12     1:19.43 (43.31)     1:59.92 (40.49)     2:39.57 (39.65)
        3:28.03 (48.46)     4:17.00 (48.97)     4:54.33 (37.33)     5:30.02 (35.69)
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:53.14Y   5:33.97 JO     
                  35.65     1:18.34 (42.69)     2:01.30 (42.96)     2:43.35 (42.05)
        3:30.08 (46.73)     4:18.34 (48.26)     4:57.37 (39.03)     5:33.97 (36.60)
  9 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.69    5:35.12 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.28 (40.18)     2:00.02 (43.74)     2:43.32 (43.30)
        3:33.47 (50.15)     4:22.98 (49.51)     5:00.27 (37.29)     5:35.12 (34.85)
 10 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:40.94    5:38.22 JO     
                  39.32     1:28.67 (49.35)     2:12.73 (44.06)     2:56.07 (43.34)
        3:39.90 (43.83)     4:23.39 (43.49)     5:00.54 (37.15)     5:38.22 (37.68)
 11 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.83    5:38.37 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.72 (41.69)     2:02.09 (43.37)     2:45.31 (43.22)
        3:35.79 (50.48)     4:25.45 (49.66)     5:02.52 (37.07)     5:38.37 (35.85)
 12 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:45.72    5:43.96 JO     
                  36.46     1:19.04 (42.58)     2:02.19 (43.15)     2:45.85 (43.66)
        3:39.14 (53.29)     4:30.58 (51.44)     5:07.15 (36.57)     5:43.96 (36.81)
 13 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:52.36    5:44.51 JO     
                  35.41     1:16.66 (41.25)     2:02.80 (46.14)     2:45.97 (43.17)
        3:37.44 (51.47)     4:29.33 (51.89)     5:08.17 (38.84)     5:44.51 (36.34)
 14 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         5:54.92    5:44.61 JO     
                  38.86     1:25.38 (46.52)     2:09.53 (44.15)     2:53.47 (43.94)
        3:40.94 (47.47)     4:29.85 (48.91)     5:07.22 (37.37)     5:44.61 (37.39)
 15 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:38.46    5:47.98 JO     
                  35.34     1:21.98 (46.64)     2:05.98 (44.00)     2:49.56 (43.58)
        3:37.05 (47.49)     4:26.62 (49.57)     5:07.16 (40.54)     5:47.98 (40.82)
 16 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:39.60    5:51.07 JO     
                  35.22     1:19.92 (44.70)     2:04.32 (44.40)     2:48.62 (44.30)
        3:42.17 (53.55)     4:33.86 (51.69)     5:12.53 (38.67)     5:51.07 (38.54)
 17 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.64    5:54.40 JO     
                  37.22     1:22.12 (44.90)     2:08.06 (45.94)     2:51.70 (43.64)
        3:45.91 (54.21)     4:39.51 (53.60)     5:17.52 (38.01)     5:54.40 (36.88)
 18 Simons, Andrew J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:01.00    5:56.24 JO     
                  39.51     1:22.67 (43.16)     2:09.50 (46.83)     2:54.63 (45.13)
        3:46.14 (51.51)     4:39.92 (53.78)     5:18.98 (39.06)     5:56.24 (37.26)
 19 Mackey, Thomas            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:50.24    5:56.42 JO     
                  38.75     1:22.58 (43.83)     2:07.11 (44.53)     2:51.63 (44.52)
        3:44.49 (52.86)     4:37.87 (53.38)     5:17.71 (39.84)     5:56.42 (38.71)
 20 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:59.27    5:56.46 JO     
                  37.00     1:19.33 (42.33)     2:04.95 (45.62)     2:47.65 (42.70)
        3:41.97 (54.32)     4:36.11 (54.14)     5:17.42 (41.31)     5:56.46 (39.04)
 21 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:50.72    5:59.09 JO     
                  40.70     1:29.49 (48.79)     2:15.11 (45.62)     2:58.61 (43.50)
        3:50.32 (51.71)     4:41.63 (51.31)     5:20.38 (38.75)     5:59.09 (38.71)
 22 Buckley, Gavin C          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:00.63    5:59.32 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.19 (45.05)     2:10.69 (46.50)     2:55.81 (45.12)
        3:50.15 (54.34)     4:42.25 (52.10)     5:21.22 (38.97)     5:59.32 (38.10)
 23 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:52.42    6:10.27        
                  39.92     1:29.39 (49.47)     2:21.29 (51.90)     3:11.22 (49.93)
        3:56.70 (45.48)     4:45.23 (48.53)     5:28.53 (43.30)     6:10.27 (41.74)
 -- Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:56.10         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.55     1:23.87 (45.32)     2:07.17 (43.30)     2:50.30 (43.13)
        3:46.30 (56.00)     4:42.00 (55.70)     5:21.16 (39.16)          DQ (37.69)
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:27.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.45     1:14.67 (40.22)     1:55.03 (40.36)     2:36.00 (40.97)
        3:23.59 (47.59)     4:11.78 (48.19)     4:48.33 (36.55)          DQ (35.28)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:51.86   7/25/2014 WEST  T. Lin, R. Maierle, Y. T, WEST-MR    
                         sukikawa, N. Torres                               
     LC JO's: * 1:51.86   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.20    1:53.62        
     1) Gomez, Sebastian 12             2) Nus, Ethan D 12                
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 12            4) Peitler, Matthew 12            
                                  56.56 ( )     1:25.60 (29.04)     1:53.62 (28.02)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:57.57    1:55.45        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 12             2) Francis, Isaih 12              
     3) Driscoll, Colm E 12             4) Tula, Xavier A 12              
                  28.88       56.48 (27.60)     1:25.03 (28.55)     1:55.45 (30.42)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.92    1:57.95        
     1) Li, Solomon 12                  2) Silver, Ethan 12               
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12           4) Green, Sean T 12               
                  29.24       58.23 (28.99)     1:28.26 (30.03)     1:57.95 (29.69)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.67    1:59.77        
     1) Townsend, Chance J 11           2) Lee, Kieran T 11               
     3) Iwabuchi, Sota 11               4) Olsen, Finn A 12               
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)     1:31.27 (31.44)     1:59.77 (28.50)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:49.99Y   2:00.87        
     1) Miao, Owen 12                   2) Franks, John 12                
     3) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          4) Piedrahita, Julian V 12        
                  30.74     1:00.84 (30.10)     1:30.36 (29.52)     2:00.87 (30.51)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:03.52    2:01.97        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 12           2) Javaheri, Kouros S 12          
     3) Auth, Alexander T 12            4) Rhee, Aiden 12                 
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:30.96 (30.27)     2:01.97 (31.01)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:49.23Y   2:03.11        
     1) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 12          2) Tripido, Gavin C 12            
     3) Tritter, Ellis S 12             4) Park, Zeno Z 12                
                  30.79     1:01.41 (30.62)     1:33.60 (32.19)     2:03.11 (29.51)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.79    2:05.57        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
     3) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 11        4) Brady, Timothy M 12            
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)     1:36.12 (33.31)     2:05.57 (29.45)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.53    2:06.02        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 11               2) Shao, Julien H 11              
     3) Tsai, Hanks 12                  4) Salas, Stefanos H 12           
                  31.87     1:03.37 (31.50)     1:35.33 (31.96)     2:06.02 (30.69)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:13.77    2:07.63        
     1) Knight, Grant S 11              2) Keahon, Lucas M 12             
     3) Bender, Jacob B 12              4) Fanshawe, Patrick J 11         
                  31.46     1:02.61 (31.15)     1:34.72 (32.11)     2:07.63 (32.91)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.29   X2:04.12        
     1) Sims, Douglas J 11              2) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
     3) Darcy, James F 11               4) Beaman, Shawn F 12             
                  30.34     1:00.87 (30.53)     1:33.60 (32.73)     2:04.12 (30.52)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:10.97   X2:07.28        
     1) Gutin, David E 12               2) Siegel, William H 12           
     3) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         4) So, Brendan E 12               
                  31.69     1:03.24 (31.55)     1:35.71 (32.47)     2:07.28 (31.57)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:13.48   X2:08.72        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) Chavez, Jin C 12                4) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
                  32.40     1:04.82 (32.42)     1:36.17 (31.35)     2:08.72 (32.55)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:06.19   7/28/2017 LIAC  M. Beehler, A. Fei, M. M, LIAC-MR    
                         a, A. Tsai                                        
     LC JO's: * 4:07.17   7/27/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         E Nus, M Peitler, A McCarthy, S Gomez             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:21.77    4:07.17*       
     1) Nus, Ethan D 12                 2) Peitler, Matthew 12            
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 12            4) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
                  30.14   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:31.44 (29.35)   2:04.46 (1:02.37)
        2:34.24 (29.78)   3:06.38 (1:01.92)     3:35.31 (28.93)   4:07.17 (1:00.79)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:30.83    4:14.16        
     1) Silver, Ethan 12                2) Li, Solomon 12                 
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12           4) Green, Sean T 12               
                  30.66   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:34.52 (31.04)   2:07.80 (1:04.32)
        2:38.16 (30.36)   3:11.65 (1:03.85)     3:41.86 (30.21)   4:14.16 (1:02.51)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:24.64    4:18.17        
     1) Francis, Isaih 12               2) Delgado, Vince L 12            
     3) Driscoll, Colm E 12             4) Tula, Xavier A 12              
                  29.39   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:31.88 (30.47)   2:04.71 (1:03.30)
        2:35.19 (30.48)   3:09.17 (1:04.46)     3:40.61 (31.44)   4:18.17 (1:09.00)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:29.12    4:29.37        
     1) Lee, Kieran T 11                2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Iwabuchi, Sota 11               4) Olsen, Finn A 12               
                  32.23   1:07.97 (1:07.97)                       2:17.45 (1:09.48)
        2:49.79 (32.34)   3:27.13 (1:09.68)     3:56.46 (29.33)   4:29.37 (1:02.24)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:29.52    4:30.54        
     1) Auth, Alexander T 12            2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 12          
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 12           4) Rhee, Aiden 12                 
                  32.06   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:38.01 (30.12)   2:10.91 (1:03.02)
                          3:20.75 (1:09.84)     3:54.00 (33.25)   4:30.54 (1:09.79)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:22.87    4:31.38        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
     3) Boudreau, Sergei J 12           4) Brady, Timothy M 12            
                  31.47   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:39.33 (32.71)   2:14.68 (1:08.06)
        2:48.21 (33.53)   3:25.87 (1:11.19)     3:57.07 (31.20)   4:31.38 (1:05.51)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:29.37    4:33.82        
     1) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          2) Franks, John 12                
     3) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         4) Miao, Owen 12                  
                  34.00   1:11.00 (1:11.00)                       2:18.25 (1:07.25)
        2:49.86 (31.61)   3:24.75 (1:06.50)     3:57.67 (32.92)   4:33.82 (1:09.07)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:44.89    4:34.06        
     1) Park, Zeno Z 12                 2) Tritter, Ellis S 12            
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 12          4) Tripido, Gavin C 12            
                  30.91   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:40.99 (35.22)   2:18.80 (1:13.03)
        2:51.28 (32.48)   3:26.82 (1:08.02)     3:58.27 (31.45)   4:34.06 (1:07.24)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:37.70    4:39.58        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 11               2) Tsai, Hanks 12                 
     3) Shao, Julien H 11               4) Salas, Stefanos H 12           
                  33.24   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:44.00 (32.71)   2:21.62 (1:10.33)
                          3:32.65 (1:11.03)     4:04.07 (31.42)   4:39.58 (1:06.93)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:58.11    4:47.70        
     1) Keahon, Lucas M 12              2) Bender, Jacob B 12             
     3) Knight, Grant S 11              4) Andrew, Daniel K 12            
                  32.42   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:41.31 (32.93)                    
                                3:30.25 ( )     4:06.21 (35.96)   4:47.70 (1:17.45)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:56.58    4:52.11        
     1) Shibata, Naoki 12               2) Henschel, Jake F 12            
     3) Tollit, Alex R 11               4) Babej, Alexander C 11          
                  33.22   1:11.86 (1:11.86)     1:46.84 (34.98)   2:25.49 (1:13.63)
        3:00.76 (35.27)   3:40.93 (1:15.44)     4:14.61 (33.68)   4:52.11 (1:11.18)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:34.69   X4:27.70        
     1) So, Brendan E 12                2) Darcy, James F 11              
     3) Siegel, William H 12            4) Sims, Douglas J 11             
                  31.87   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:39.08 (32.13)   2:14.78 (1:07.83)
        2:46.53 (31.75)   3:21.82 (1:07.04)     3:53.13 (31.31)   4:27.70 (1:05.88)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:43.55   X4:37.37        
     1) Beaman, Shawn F 12              2) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
     3) Gutin, David E 12               4) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
                  32.46   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:43.08 (34.02)   2:20.28 (1:11.22)
        2:52.45 (32.17)   3:28.35 (1:08.07)     4:01.04 (32.69)   4:37.37 (1:09.02)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  4:45.75   X4:42.34        
     1) Chavez, Jin C 12                2) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12        
     3) Brzozowski, Frank J 12          4) Mackey, Thomas 11              
                  33.34   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:45.24 (32.35)   2:21.91 (1:09.02)
        2:54.88 (32.97)   3:30.78 (1:08.87)     4:05.04 (34.26)   4:42.34 (1:11.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:06.68    6/8/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Peitler, S. Gomez, E. Nus, S. Green            
     LC JO's: * 2:07.36   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, N Torres, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:13.10    2:11.25        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 12           2) Shibata, Naoki 12              
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 12           4) Auth, Alexander T 12           
                  31.57     1:08.41 (36.84)     1:40.80 (32.39)     2:11.25 (30.45)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:11.60    2:11.92        
     1) Green, Sean T 12                2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) Silver, Ethan 12                4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  33.50     1:10.43 (36.93)     1:41.98 (31.55)     2:11.92 (29.94)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:15.77    2:14.25        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 12             2) Knight, Grant S 11             
     3) Driscoll, Colm E 12             4) Francis, Isaih 12              
                  33.40     1:15.55 (42.15)     1:47.33 (31.78)     2:14.25 (26.92)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.41    2:15.35        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
     3) Darcy, James F 11               4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12          
                  34.88     1:12.69 (37.81)     1:46.79 (34.10)     2:15.35 (28.56)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:11.26    2:17.51        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Boudreau, Sergei J 12          
     3) Brady, Timothy M 12             4) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
                  35.16     1:13.80 (38.64)     1:45.82 (32.02)     2:17.51 (31.69)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:03.54Y   2:17.96        
     1) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         2) Tang, Richard 12               
     3) Miao, Owen 12                   4) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12         
                  34.54     1:14.49 (39.95)     1:47.90 (33.41)     2:17.96 (30.06)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:22.00    2:19.09        
     1) Tritter, Ellis S 12             2) Park, Zeno Z 12                
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 12          4) Tripido, Gavin C 12            
                  39.87     1:15.58 (35.71)     1:47.44 (31.86)     2:19.09 (31.65)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:22.86    2:20.90        
     1) Tollit, Alex R 11               2) Rhee, Aiden 12                 
     3) Babej, Alexander C 11           4) Henschel, Jake F 12            
                  37.07     1:15.43 (38.36)     1:49.51 (34.08)     2:20.90 (31.39)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:27.08    2:23.38        
     1) Salas, Stefanos H 12            2) Shao, Julien H 11              
     3) Shao, Oliver H 11               4) Lau, Alexander 12              
                  35.20     1:16.66 (41.46)     1:51.14 (34.48)     2:23.38 (32.24)
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:26.08    2:24.21        
     1) Gallub, Dylan 12                2) Morelli, Thomas L 12           
     3) Gallub, Tyler 11                4) Morelli, Jack H 12             
                  34.98     1:16.21 (41.23)     1:51.79 (35.58)     2:24.21 (32.42)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:34.79    2:30.16        
     1) Bender, Jacob B 12              2) Tula, Xavier A 12              
     3) Keahon, Lucas M 12              4) Andrew, Daniel K 12            
                  37.42                               55.04 ( )   2:30.16 (1:35.12)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:13.04Y  X2:22.45        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
     3) Brzozowski, Frank J 12          4) Sims, Douglas J 11             
                  35.06     1:18.04 (42.98)     1:52.52 (34.48)     2:22.45 (29.93)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:19.43   X2:23.36        
     1) Gutin, David E 12               2) Simons, Andrew J 12            
     3) Siegel, William H 12            4) Beaman, Shawn F 12             
                  34.47     1:18.85 (44.38)     1:52.93 (34.08)     2:23.36 (30.43)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:06.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  31.83     1:06.69 (34.86)     1:36.34 (29.65)          DQ (28.70)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:30.95   7/28/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Peitler, A McCarthy, E Nus, S Gomez             
     LC JO's: * 4:30.95   7/28/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Peitler, A McCarthy, E Nus, S Gomez             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:55.57    4:30.95*       
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
                  33.16   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.47 (36.35)   2:23.88 (1:16.76)
        2:55.33 (31.45)   3:30.35 (1:06.47)     3:59.23 (28.88)   4:30.95 (1:00.60)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:00.76    4:43.44        
     1) Green, Sean T 12                2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12           4) Silver, Ethan 12               
                  35.65   1:12.92 (1:12.92)                         1:31.63 (18.71)
        1:49.51 (17.88)     2:30.88 (59.25)     3:02.78 (31.90)   4:43.44 (2:12.56)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:51.27    4:55.88        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 12           2) Shibata, Naoki 12              
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 12           4) Auth, Alexander T 12           
                  33.57   1:09.27 (1:09.27)                         1:32.98 (23.71)
        1:46.89 (13.91)     2:30.48 (57.50)     3:06.41 (35.93)   4:55.88 (2:25.40)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:00.64    4:55.92        
     1) Francis, Isaih 12               2) Delgado, Vince L 12            
     3) Keahon, Lucas M 12              4) Driscoll, Colm E 12            
                  34.19   1:10.20 (1:10.20)     1:50.06 (39.86)   2:34.46 (1:24.26)
        3:10.83 (36.37)   3:51.62 (1:17.16)     4:22.35 (30.73)   4:55.92 (1:04.30)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:04.98    4:58.60        
     1) Lee, Kieran T 11                2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Iwabuchi, Sota 11              
                  36.61   1:16.72 (1:16.72)     1:56.67 (39.95)   2:42.87 (1:26.15)
        3:13.89 (31.02)   3:49.42 (1:06.55)     4:22.05 (32.63)   4:58.60 (1:09.18)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:34.04Y   5:03.92        
     1) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         2) Franks, John 12                
     3) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          4) Miao, Owen 12                  
                  36.82   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:56.12 (40.39)   2:40.74 (1:25.01)
        3:14.83 (34.09)   3:56.93 (1:16.19)   5:03.92 (1:06.99)                    
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              5:28.27    5:04.31        
     1) Tritter, Ellis S 12             2) Park, Zeno Z 12                
     3) Tripido, Gavin C 12             4) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 12         
                  39.29   1:23.78 (1:23.78)     2:00.68 (36.90)   2:41.76 (1:17.98)
        3:16.55 (34.79)   3:57.16 (1:15.40)   5:04.31 (1:07.15)                    
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:02.47    5:06.20        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Brady, Timothy M 12            
     3) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 11        4) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
                  37.34   1:16.88 (1:16.88)                         1:35.06 (18.18)
        1:55.16 (20.10)   2:37.66 (1:02.60)     3:15.19 (37.53)   5:06.20 (2:28.54)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:15.46    5:15.16        
     1) Salas, Stefanos H 12            2) Shao, Julien H 11              
     3) Shao, Oliver H 11               4) Tsai, Hanks 12                 
                  36.73   1:16.12 (1:16.12)                         1:36.10 (19.98)
        2:00.49 (24.39)   2:48.93 (1:12.83)     3:23.92 (34.99)   5:15.16 (2:26.23)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:41.25    5:30.83        
     1) Fanshawe, Patrick J 11          2) Knight, Grant S 11             
     3) Bender, Jacob B 12              4) Tula, Xavier A 12              
                  39.23   1:20.86 (1:20.86)     2:07.41 (46.55)   2:59.77 (1:38.91)
        3:36.66 (36.89)   4:21.81 (1:22.04)     4:54.86 (33.05)   5:30.83 (1:09.02)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:11.06   X4:57.81        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
     3) Darcy, James F 11               4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  38.38   1:19.27 (1:19.27)     1:58.08 (38.81)   2:40.96 (1:21.69)
        3:17.04 (36.08)   3:55.31 (1:14.35)     4:25.35 (30.04)   4:57.81 (1:02.50)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  5:21.32   X5:14.43        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Chavez, Jin C 12               
     3) Siegel, William H 12            4) Sims, Douglas J 11             
                  37.89   1:17.98 (1:17.98)     2:01.22 (43.24)   2:49.88 (1:31.90)
        3:25.26 (35.38)   4:07.62 (1:17.74)     4:39.12 (31.50)   5:14.43 (1:06.81)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  5:22.55   X5:17.69        
     1) Gutin, David E 12               2) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
     3) Simons, Andrew J 12             4) So, Brendan E 12               
                  36.42   1:15.54 (1:15.54)                         1:37.63 (22.09)
        2:02.32 (24.69)   2:49.88 (1:12.25)     3:27.36 (37.48)   5:17.69 (2:27.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 24.39    8/3/2017 Adell Sabovic at LC Senior Zon, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 25.02   7/28/2019 Alvin Tsai, Long Island Aqua                 
                27.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                27.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60      25.02*ZONE   
  2 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.87      25.52 ZONE   
  3 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.68      25.68 ZONE   
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      25.98 ZONE   
  5 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.67      26.04 ZONE   
  6 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.63      26.14 ZONE   
  7 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.79      26.26 ZONE   
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      26.36 ZONE   
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.76      26.69 ZONE   
 10 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.35      26.71 ZONE   
 11 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 Huntington YMCA-MR     27.45      26.75 ZONE   
 12 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    26.90      26.86 ZONE   
 13 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      27.43      26.90 ZONE   
 14 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.73      26.92 ZONE   
 14 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.91Y     26.92 ZONE   
 16 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR        27.13      26.94 ZONE   
 17 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.23      26.95 ZONE   
 18 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.13      27.02 ZONE   
 19 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.35      27.05 ZONE   
 20 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.39Y     27.19 ZONE   
 21 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.40      27.20 ZONE   
 22 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.41      27.21 ZONE   
 23 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.00      27.29 ZONE   
 24 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.25      27.32 ZONE   
 25 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.56      27.35 ZONE   
 26 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.37      27.36 ZONE   
 27 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.83      27.38 ZONE   
 28 Fine, Evan                14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.63Y     27.39 ZONE   
 29 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR    27.33      27.40 JO     
 30 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.65      27.45 JO     
 31 Yu, Ryan                  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.60      27.49 JO     
 32 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.36      27.50 JO     
 33 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.76      27.51 JO     
 34 Wang, Yitao T             13 Heatwaves-MR           24.77Y     27.60 JO     
 35 Zhang, Daniel             14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    24.14Y     27.62 JO     
 36 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.83      27.63 JO     
 37 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.22Y     27.64 JO     
 38 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR    27.48      27.68 JO     
 39 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR        27.79      27.80 JO     
 40 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.55Y     28.03        
 40 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.51      28.03        
 42 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.92Y     28.07        
 43 Agranovich, Jake M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.77      28.09        
 44 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.42Y     28.10        
 45 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR    27.48      28.13        
 46 Gatto, Robert             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.76Y     28.47        
 47 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.42Y     28.52        
 48 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.57Y     28.53        
 49 Thompson, Joseph K        14 Cas Stingrays-MR       24.79Y     28.60        
 50 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.53      28.64        
 51 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.44Y     29.10        
 -- Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR    26.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
     LC JO's: * 54.07   7/26/2019 Alvin Tsai, Long Island Aqua                 
                58.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.68      54.07*ZONE   
                  25.67       54.07 (28.40)                                        
  2 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.86      55.52 ZONE   
                  26.88       55.52 (28.64)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.27      55.87 ZONE   
                  27.08       55.87 (28.79)                                        
  4 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.82      55.95 ZONE   
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)                                        
  5 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.47      56.45 ZONE   
                  26.92       56.45 (29.53)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.88      56.78 ZONE   
                  27.43       56.78 (29.35)                                        
  7 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.98      56.81 ZONE   
                  27.65       56.81 (29.16)                                        
  8 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.87      56.82 ZONE   
                  27.28       56.82 (29.54)                                        
  9 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR           57.23      56.84 ZONE   
                  27.63       56.84 (29.21)                                        
 10 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.74      56.91 ZONE   
                  27.66       56.91 (29.25)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.54      57.37 ZONE   
                  27.37       57.37 (30.00)                                        
 12 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.50      57.81 ZONE   
                  27.33       57.81 (30.48)                                        
 13 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR        58.34      58.08 ZONE   
                  28.28       58.08 (29.80)                                        
 14 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.60      58.09 ZONE   
                  28.69       58.09 (29.40)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.83      58.21 ZONE   
                  27.62       58.21 (30.59)                                        
 16 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.10      58.31 ZONE   
                  28.01       58.31 (30.30)                                        
 17 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.13      58.33 ZONE   
                  27.94       58.33 (30.39)                                        
 18 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.86      58.44 ZONE   
                  28.37       58.44 (30.07)                                        
 19 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.17      58.80 ZONE   
                  28.11       58.80 (30.69)                                        
 20 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR    58.02      58.91 JO     
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)                                        
 21 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.32      59.08 JO     
                  29.17       59.08 (29.91)                                        
 22 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.08      59.13 JO     
                  28.01       59.13 (31.12)                                        
 23 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.42      59.26 JO     
                  27.89       59.26 (31.37)                                        
 24 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR    58.47      59.28 JO     
                  29.18       59.28 (30.10)                                        
 25 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.96      59.32 JO     
                  28.93       59.32 (30.39)                                        
 26 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.39      59.41 JO     
                  28.61       59.41 (30.80)                                        
 27 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.90      59.56 JO     
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)                                        
 28 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.43      59.73 JO     
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)                                        
 29 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.84      59.85 JO     
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)                                        
 30 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.51      59.94 JO     
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)                                        
 30 Andersen, Francis         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.85      59.94 JO     
                  28.67       59.94 (31.27)                                        
 32 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.72    1:00.09 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.09 (31.33)                                        
 33 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.96    1:00.18 JO     
                  28.47     1:00.18 (31.71)                                        
 34 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.24    1:00.30 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.30 (31.09)                                        
 35 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.67    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.31 (31.59)                                        
 36 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.46    1:00.33 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.33 (31.26)                                        
 37 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.09Y   1:00.43 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.43 (31.52)                                        
 38 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      51.20Y   1:00.44 JO     
                  27.69     1:00.44 (32.75)                                        
 39 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.98    1:00.46 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.46 (31.87)                                        
 40 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:00.85    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)                                        
 41 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.69    1:00.53 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.53 (31.44)                                        
 42 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77    1:00.57 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.57 (31.50)                                        
 43 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:01.04    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.80     1:00.70 (30.90)                                        
 44 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.07    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)                                        
 45 Fine, Evan                14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.52    1:00.89 JO     
                  28.45     1:00.89 (32.44)                                        
 46 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.70Y   1:00.90 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.90 (31.63)                                        
 47 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.07    1:01.16 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.16 (32.31)                                        
 48 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.26    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.43 (31.72)                                        
 49 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.63    1:01.44 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.44 (32.07)                                        
 50 Anzalone, Brian           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.17    1:01.56 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.56 (32.08)                                        
 51 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.36    1:01.61        
                  29.04     1:01.61 (32.57)                                        
 51 Agranovich, Jake M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47    1:01.61        
                  29.77     1:01.61 (31.84)                                        
 53 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.90    1:01.69        
                  29.23     1:01.69 (32.46)                                        
 54 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.31Y   1:02.15        
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)                                        
 55 Kwan, William V           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.35    1:02.24        
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)                                        
 56 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.54Y   1:02.30        
                  29.77     1:02.30 (32.53)                                        
 57 Thompson, Joseph K        14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:01.51    1:02.99        
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)                                        
 58 Sanchez, Ronald           14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:01.43    1:03.04        
                  29.78     1:03.04 (33.26)                                        
 59 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.50Y   1:03.14        
                  29.38     1:03.14 (33.76)                                        
 60 Moran, Keilan S           13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.41    1:03.46        
                  29.34     1:03.46 (34.12)                                        
 61 Yuk, Bryan                13 Heatwaves-MR         1:01.53    1:03.68        
                  29.67     1:03.68 (34.01)                                        
 62 Thompson, Tyler L         13 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:01.29    1:03.83        
                  30.28     1:03.83 (33.55)                                        
 -- Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.24         DQ        
      False start
                  27.93          DQ (30.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:55.39    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 1:59.78   7/28/2017 Ryan M. Davidoff at Metro Long, LIAC-MR    
                2:07.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:15.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.95    2:00.38 ZONE   
                  27.16       57.91 (30.75)     1:29.36 (31.45)     2:00.38 (31.02)
  2 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.05    2:02.56 ZONE   
                  28.32       59.86 (31.54)     1:31.28 (31.42)     2:02.56 (31.28)
  3 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:05.34    2:02.59 ZONE   
                  29.00     1:00.30 (31.30)     1:31.57 (31.27)     2:02.59 (31.02)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.56    2:02.76 ZONE   
                  27.39       57.99 (30.60)     1:30.54 (32.55)     2:02.76 (32.22)
  5 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.20    2:02.78 ZONE   
                  28.47     1:00.21 (31.74)     1:32.51 (32.30)     2:02.78 (30.27)
  6 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.39    2:03.09 ZONE   
                  28.27       59.88 (31.61)     1:32.18 (32.30)     2:03.09 (30.91)
  7 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:05.50    2:04.97 ZONE   
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)     1:33.06 (32.69)     2:04.97 (31.91)
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.85    2:05.81 ZONE   
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:34.04 (32.22)     2:05.81 (31.77)
  9 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.92    2:05.93 ZONE   
                                1:00.62 ( )     1:33.64 (33.02)     2:05.93 (32.29)
 10 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.73    2:06.00 ZONE   
                  30.33     1:02.40 (32.07)     1:34.04 (31.64)     2:06.00 (31.96)
 11 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.62    2:06.01 ZONE   
                  29.77     1:01.70 (31.93)     1:34.60 (32.90)     2:06.01 (31.41)
 12 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.81    2:06.06 ZONE   
                  28.99     1:01.01 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.61)     2:06.06 (32.44)
 13 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.48    2:07.33 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.09 (31.78)     1:34.57 (33.48)     2:07.33 (32.76)
 14 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.17    2:07.70 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.75 (32.51)     1:35.62 (32.87)     2:07.70 (32.08)
 15 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.56    2:07.92 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.86 (31.76)     1:34.04 (33.18)     2:07.92 (33.88)
 16 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.57    2:07.98 JO     
                  28.20       59.87 (31.67)     1:33.97 (34.10)     2:07.98 (34.01)
 17 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.26    2:08.93 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.39 (32.36)     1:36.61 (34.22)     2:08.93 (32.32)
 18 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.08    2:09.32 JO     
                  29.01     1:02.42 (33.41)     1:35.65 (33.23)     2:09.32 (33.67)
 19 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.16Y   2:09.33 JO     
                  29.66     1:01.91 (32.25)     1:35.00 (33.09)     2:09.33 (34.33)
 20 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.27    2:09.51 JO     
                  29.68     1:02.09 (32.41)     1:36.19 (34.10)     2:09.51 (33.32)
 21 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.97    2:09.97 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.23 (33.45)     1:37.15 (33.92)     2:09.97 (32.82)
 22 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.15    2:10.00 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.09 (32.97)     1:37.07 (33.98)     2:10.00 (32.93)
 23 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.82    2:10.24 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)     1:36.45 (33.48)     2:10.24 (33.79)
 24 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.26    2:10.27 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.14 (32.31)     1:35.64 (34.50)     2:10.27 (34.63)
 25 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.02    2:11.08 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.49 (32.80)     1:36.95 (34.46)     2:11.08 (34.13)
 26 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.41Y   2:11.37 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:37.14 (34.89)     2:11.37 (34.23)
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.00    2:11.77 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)     1:37.68 (34.76)     2:11.77 (34.09)
 28 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.39    2:12.32 JO     
                  29.09     1:02.11 (33.02)     1:37.11 (35.00)     2:12.32 (35.21)
 29 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:14.05    2:12.61 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:38.57 (33.73)     2:12.61 (34.04)
 30 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:11.82    2:12.95 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)     1:38.10 (34.88)     2:12.95 (34.85)
 31 Engel, Oliver K           13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.07    2:13.15 JO     
                  29.94     1:04.14 (34.20)     1:38.61 (34.47)     2:13.15 (34.54)
 32 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.97    2:13.17 JO     
                  30.14     1:03.68 (33.54)     1:39.43 (35.75)     2:13.17 (33.74)
 33 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.49    2:13.20 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.35 (33.31)     1:39.20 (34.85)     2:13.20 (34.00)
 34 Anzalone, Brian           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.20    2:13.35 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.02 (34.14)     1:39.62 (35.60)     2:13.35 (33.73)
 35 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.03    2:13.38 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:37.73 (35.33)     2:13.38 (35.65)
 36 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.85    2:13.58 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.42 (33.55)     1:38.72 (35.30)     2:13.58 (34.86)
 37 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.81    2:13.69 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.80 (33.72)     1:39.82 (36.02)     2:13.69 (33.87)
 38 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:55.77Y   2:13.95 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.08 (34.18)     1:39.24 (34.16)     2:13.95 (34.71)
 39 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.84    2:13.96 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.92 (33.85)     1:39.51 (35.59)     2:13.96 (34.45)
 40 Broderick, Patrick V      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.38    2:14.00 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.89 (33.81)     1:39.98 (35.09)     2:14.00 (34.02)
 41 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.76    2:14.08 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.19 (34.19)     1:39.80 (35.61)     2:14.08 (34.28)
 42 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:13.33    2:14.33 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.94 (33.49)     1:40.57 (35.63)     2:14.33 (33.76)
 43 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:55.03Y   2:14.63 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.71 (34.27)     1:39.90 (35.19)     2:14.63 (34.73)
 44 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.72    2:14.82 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.99 (34.25)     1:40.07 (35.08)     2:14.82 (34.75)
 45 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:14.88    2:14.90 JO     
                  30.53     1:05.42 (34.89)     1:40.70 (35.28)     2:14.90 (34.20)
 46 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  2:14.94    2:15.25 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.75 (33.97)     1:40.21 (36.46)     2:15.25 (35.04)
 47 Gatto, Robert             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.91    2:15.30 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)     1:41.25 (35.76)     2:15.30 (34.05)
 48 Rupp, William P           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:15.08    2:15.39 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.62 (34.42)     1:41.19 (35.57)     2:15.39 (34.20)
 49 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.38    2:15.54 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.42 (34.25)     1:40.90 (36.48)     2:15.54 (34.64)
 50 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.18    2:15.94        
                  30.07     1:04.50 (34.43)     1:40.21 (35.71)     2:15.94 (35.73)
 51 Souidi, Samir M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.24    2:16.01        
                  30.83     1:04.97 (34.14)     1:40.71 (35.74)     2:16.01 (35.30)
 52 Thompson, Tyler L         13 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:13.58    2:17.06        
                  30.10     1:04.59 (34.49)     1:40.87 (36.28)     2:17.06 (36.19)
 53 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:12.90    2:18.29        
                  29.49     1:04.01 (34.52)     1:41.54 (37.53)     2:18.29 (36.75)
 54 Sanchez, Ronald           14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:13.82    2:18.43        
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)     1:42.48 (36.74)     2:18.43 (35.95)
 55 Finn, Liam                14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:53.45Y   2:18.61        
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)     1:42.38 (35.75)     2:18.61 (36.23)
 56 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.58Y   2:19.06        
                  29.71     1:03.75 (34.04)     1:41.63 (37.88)     2:19.06 (37.43)
 57 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:15.43    2:23.06        
                  31.78     1:07.33 (35.55)     1:45.39 (38.06)     2:23.06 (37.67)
 -- Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:15.05         DQ        
      False start
                  31.63     1:06.03 (34.40)     1:42.05 (36.02)          DQ (33.64)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: * 4:15.08   7/28/2017 Hunter Kim at Metro Long Cours, WEST-MR    
                4:32.49  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                4:45.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.16    4:16.30 ZONE   
                  28.93     1:01.48 (32.55)     1:33.81 (32.33)     2:06.46 (32.65)
        2:38.78 (32.32)     3:11.69 (32.91)     3:44.38 (32.69)     4:16.30 (31.92)
  2 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.21    4:18.96 ZONE   
                  29.89     1:01.97 (32.08)     1:34.72 (32.75)     2:08.00 (33.28)
        2:41.08 (33.08)     3:14.02 (32.94)     3:46.93 (32.91)     4:18.96 (32.03)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.67    4:21.56 ZONE   
                  29.24     1:02.46 (33.22)     1:36.62 (34.16)     2:10.82 (34.20)
        2:44.75 (33.93)     3:18.78 (34.03)     3:50.73 (31.95)     4:21.56 (30.83)
  4 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.10    4:23.07 ZONE   
                  29.19     1:01.12 (31.93)     1:34.55 (33.43)     2:08.01 (33.46)
        2:41.85 (33.84)     3:15.86 (34.01)     3:50.21 (34.35)     4:23.07 (32.86)
  5 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:24.37    4:23.14 ZONE   
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)     1:35.67 (33.15)     2:09.14 (33.47)
        2:43.09 (33.95)     3:17.01 (33.92)     3:51.09 (34.08)     4:23.14 (32.05)
  6 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         4:30.70    4:23.80 ZONE   
                  30.41     1:03.38 (32.97)     1:36.93 (33.55)     2:11.01 (34.08)
        2:45.55 (34.54)     3:19.31 (33.76)     3:52.35 (33.04)     4:23.80 (31.45)
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.62    4:24.03 ZONE   
                  30.07     1:02.57 (32.50)     1:35.88 (33.31)     2:09.28 (33.40)
        2:43.39 (34.11)     3:17.47 (34.08)     3:51.22 (33.75)     4:24.03 (32.81)
  8 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:27.97    4:25.71 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:03.05 (33.17)     1:36.70 (33.65)     2:10.30 (33.60)
        2:44.51 (34.21)     3:18.95 (34.44)     3:52.52 (33.57)     4:25.71 (33.19)
  9 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:41.07    4:25.96 ZONE   
                  30.12     1:03.49 (33.37)     1:38.10 (34.61)     2:12.35 (34.25)
        2:46.79 (34.44)     3:20.53 (33.74)     3:53.69 (33.16)     4:25.96 (32.27)
 10 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.72    4:27.92 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:03.26 (32.99)     1:37.53 (34.27)     2:12.54 (35.01)
        2:46.71 (34.17)     3:21.14 (34.43)     3:55.16 (34.02)     4:27.92 (32.76)
 11 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:31.18    4:28.51 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:03.61 (33.43)     1:37.48 (33.87)     2:12.24 (34.76)
        2:46.54 (34.30)     3:21.37 (34.83)     3:55.07 (33.70)     4:28.51 (33.44)
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.87    4:29.68 ZONE   
                  30.67     1:04.32 (33.65)     1:38.80 (34.48)     2:13.08 (34.28)
        2:47.45 (34.37)     3:22.28 (34.83)     3:56.48 (34.20)     4:29.68 (33.20)
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.54    4:31.49 ZONE   
                  30.49     1:04.15 (33.66)     1:38.95 (34.80)     2:13.88 (34.93)
        2:48.54 (34.66)     3:23.31 (34.77)     3:57.76 (34.45)     4:31.49 (33.73)
 14 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.68    4:31.77 ZONE   
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:36.92 (34.61)     2:12.38 (35.46)
        2:47.43 (35.05)     3:23.07 (35.64)     3:57.99 (34.92)     4:31.77 (33.78)
 15 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.96    4:31.81 ZONE   
                  30.75     1:04.48 (33.73)     1:39.51 (35.03)     2:14.79 (35.28)
        2:49.96 (35.17)     3:24.76 (34.80)     3:59.08 (34.32)     4:31.81 (32.73)
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.38    4:32.08 ZONE   
                  29.87     1:03.20 (33.33)     1:37.68 (34.48)     2:12.69 (35.01)
        2:48.00 (35.31)     3:23.51 (35.51)     3:58.45 (34.94)     4:32.08 (33.63)
 17 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.54Y   4:33.44 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.15 (34.19)     1:39.51 (34.36)     2:14.72 (35.21)
        2:49.36 (34.64)     3:24.80 (35.44)     3:59.42 (34.62)     4:33.44 (34.02)
 18 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.26    4:33.61 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)     1:41.39 (36.07)     2:17.45 (36.06)
        2:52.15 (34.70)     3:26.97 (34.82)     4:01.65 (34.68)     4:33.61 (31.96)
 19 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.77    4:35.56 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.48 (34.08)     1:40.03 (34.55)     2:14.86 (34.83)
        2:49.44 (34.58)     3:24.66 (35.22)     4:00.48 (35.82)     4:35.56 (35.08)
 20 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:08.08Y   4:35.74 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.61 (35.09)     1:41.53 (34.92)     2:16.94 (35.41)
        2:51.75 (34.81)     3:26.82 (35.07)     4:01.56 (34.74)     4:35.74 (34.18)
 21 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:39.72    4:36.38 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.61 (34.96)     1:40.79 (35.18)     2:16.38 (35.59)
        2:52.17 (35.79)     3:28.06 (35.89)     4:03.26 (35.20)     4:36.38 (33.12)
 22 Rupp, William P           14 Heatwaves-MR         4:40.80    4:36.75 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.66 (34.57)     1:40.61 (34.95)     2:16.10 (35.49)
        2:51.77 (35.67)     3:27.39 (35.62)     4:02.69 (35.30)     4:36.75 (34.06)
 23 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.90    4:37.06 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.13 (33.81)     1:40.44 (35.31)     2:16.38 (35.94)
        2:52.66 (36.28)     3:28.49 (35.83)     4:03.62 (35.13)     4:37.06 (33.44)
 24 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.35    4:37.09 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.06 (34.14)     1:40.41 (35.35)     2:16.14 (35.73)
        2:52.38 (36.24)     3:28.74 (36.36)     4:03.99 (35.25)     4:37.09 (33.10)
 25 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.84Y   4:37.31 JO     
                  30.79     1:05.21 (34.42)     1:40.38 (35.17)     2:16.02 (35.64)
        2:51.63 (35.61)     3:27.18 (35.55)     4:02.30 (35.12)     4:37.31 (35.01)
 26 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.99    4:37.44 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)     1:41.35 (35.72)     2:17.46 (36.11)
        2:53.43 (35.97)     3:29.00 (35.57)     4:04.43 (35.43)     4:37.44 (33.01)
 27 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:14.04Y   4:39.32 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.78 (35.47)     1:44.84 (36.06)     2:20.71 (35.87)
        2:55.87 (35.16)     3:31.29 (35.42)     4:05.89 (34.60)     4:39.32 (33.43)
 28 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:16.37Y   4:40.26 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)     1:43.13 (36.76)     2:19.19 (36.06)
        2:55.14 (35.95)     3:31.65 (36.51)     4:06.44 (34.79)     4:40.26 (33.82)
 29 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.93    4:40.89 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.28 (34.81)     1:40.55 (35.27)     2:16.62 (36.07)
        2:52.80 (36.18)     3:29.27 (36.47)     4:05.65 (36.38)     4:40.89 (35.24)
 30 Anzalone, Brian           14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.74    4:41.25 JO     
                  30.31     1:04.51 (34.20)     1:39.88 (35.37)     2:16.03 (36.15)
        2:52.72 (36.69)     3:29.30 (36.58)     4:05.38 (36.08)     4:41.25 (35.87)
 31 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.23Y   4:42.37 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.14 (35.47)     1:44.35 (36.21)     2:20.61 (36.26)
        2:56.40 (35.79)     3:32.13 (35.73)     4:07.64 (35.51)     4:42.37 (34.73)
 32 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.78    4:42.50 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.61 (34.96)     1:42.56 (35.95)     2:18.79 (36.23)
        2:55.19 (36.40)     3:31.34 (36.15)     4:07.58 (36.24)     4:42.50 (34.92)
 33 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.13    4:43.04 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.80 (33.94)     1:39.40 (34.60)     2:14.14 (34.74)
        2:49.33 (35.19)     3:26.49 (37.16)     4:05.91 (39.42)     4:43.04 (37.13)
 34 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:32.09    4:43.14 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.04 (33.99)     1:40.40 (35.36)     2:16.52 (36.12)
        2:52.94 (36.42)     3:29.31 (36.37)     4:06.30 (36.99)     4:43.14 (36.84)
 35 Engel, Oliver K           13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:43.74    4:43.42 JO     
                  31.38     1:06.47 (35.09)     1:42.51 (36.04)     2:18.72 (36.21)
        2:53.69 (34.97)     3:30.22 (36.53)     4:07.21 (36.99)     4:43.42 (36.21)
 36 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.88Y   4:44.52 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.54 (34.96)     1:42.52 (35.98)     2:19.16 (36.64)
        2:55.92 (36.76)     3:32.71 (36.79)     4:09.12 (36.41)     4:44.52 (35.40)
 37 Finn, Liam                14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:09.02Y   4:51.04        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:42.87 (36.51)     2:19.14 (36.27)
        2:56.71 (37.57)     3:35.01 (38.30)     4:13.30 (38.29)     4:51.04 (37.74)
 38 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.80    4:52.13        
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)     1:44.77 (37.23)     2:22.12 (37.35)
        2:59.83 (37.71)     3:37.71 (37.88)     4:15.50 (37.79)     4:52.13 (36.63)
 39 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:13.05Y   4:53.46        
                  32.77     1:08.74 (35.97)     1:45.43 (36.69)     2:22.69 (37.26)
        3:00.98 (38.29)     3:38.85 (37.87)     4:17.03 (38.18)     4:53.46 (36.43)
 40 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:11.56Y   5:03.56        
                  33.40     1:10.41 (37.01)     1:49.02 (38.61)     2:28.89 (39.87)
        3:07.18 (38.29)     3:47.00 (39.82)     4:25.57 (38.57)     5:03.56 (37.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: *   58.74    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala                           
                1:07.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:10.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.35    1:02.76 ZONE   
                  30.71     1:02.76 (32.05)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.02    1:03.59 ZONE   
                  31.27     1:03.59 (32.32)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.36    1:04.58 ZONE   
                  31.30     1:04.58 (33.28)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.57    1:04.71 ZONE   
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.94    1:05.20 ZONE   
                  31.50     1:05.20 (33.70)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.15    1:05.26 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:05.26 (33.32)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.14    1:05.42 ZONE   
                  31.92     1:05.42 (33.50)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.28    1:05.52 ZONE   
                  32.23     1:05.52 (33.29)                                        
  9 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.92    1:05.59 ZONE   
                  31.81     1:05.59 (33.78)                                        
 10 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.49    1:05.76 ZONE   
                  32.11     1:05.76 (33.65)                                        
 11 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.64    1:05.83 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:05.83 (33.99)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.79    1:05.87 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:05.87 (33.79)                                        
 13 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.49    1:06.29 ZONE   
                  31.44     1:06.29 (34.85)                                        
 14 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.05    1:06.38 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:06.38 (34.44)                                        
 15 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.97    1:07.19 ZONE   
                  32.11     1:07.19 (35.08)                                        
 16 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.23    1:07.35 ZONE   
                  32.56     1:07.35 (34.79)                                        
 17 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.02    1:07.60 ZONE   
                  32.99     1:07.60 (34.61)                                        
 18 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.07    1:07.66 ZONE   
                  32.88     1:07.66 (34.78)                                        
 19 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.39    1:07.81 ZONE   
                  32.60     1:07.81 (35.21)                                        
 20 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.86    1:08.08 JO     
                  33.79     1:08.08 (34.29)                                        
 21 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.22Y   1:08.39 JO     
                  33.83     1:08.39 (34.56)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Anthony Willia  14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.93    1:08.47 JO     
 23 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR        57.96Y   1:08.61 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.61 (35.32)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Luke N             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.84    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
 25 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.01    1:08.66 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.66 (35.30)                                        
 26 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.30Y   1:08.75 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.75 (35.59)                                        
 27 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.83    1:08.76 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.76 (35.96)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.65    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.02 (35.72)                                        
 29 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.30Y   1:09.48 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.48 (35.26)                                        
 30 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:01.05Y   1:09.62 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.62 (35.82)                                        
 31 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17Y   1:09.92 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.92 (36.09)                                        
 32 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.31    1:10.08 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.08 (36.67)                                        
 33 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.34Y   1:10.42        
                  34.83     1:10.42 (35.59)                                        
 34 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR    59.50Y   1:10.63        
                  33.52     1:10.63 (37.11)                                        
 35 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.43Y   1:10.70        
                  34.62     1:10.70 (36.08)                                        
 36 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.62Y   1:10.85        
                  34.46     1:10.85 (36.39)                                        
 37 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.89Y   1:11.24        
                  34.70     1:11.24 (36.54)                                        
 38 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.40Y   1:11.30        
                  34.53     1:11.30 (36.77)                                        
 39 Bishop, William L         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.66Y   1:11.62        
                  34.55     1:11.62 (37.07)                                        
 40 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.48Y   1:11.87        
                  34.99     1:11.87 (36.88)                                        
 41 Wilson, Edmund            13 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.66Y   1:11.91        
                  35.11     1:11.91 (36.80)                                        
 42 Muroski, Jason            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:01.06Y   1:12.66        
                  35.36     1:12.66 (37.30)                                        
 43 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.83Y   1:13.82        
                  35.37     1:13.82 (38.45)                                        
 44 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.68Y   1:14.87        
                  36.93     1:14.87 (37.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:05.26    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 2:15.83   7/28/2019 Matthew C Beehler, Long Island Aqua        
                2:24.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:32.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.17    2:15.83*ZONE   
                  31.67     1:05.90 (34.23)     1:40.86 (34.96)     2:15.83 (34.97)
  2 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.65    2:17.51 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)     1:42.69 (35.79)     2:17.51 (34.82)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.85    2:20.24 ZONE   
                  32.88     1:08.12 (35.24)     1:44.34 (36.22)     2:20.24 (35.90)
  4 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.87    2:20.54 ZONE   
                  33.95     1:09.60 (35.65)     1:45.61 (36.01)     2:20.54 (34.93)
  5 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.71    2:20.71 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:07.80 (35.32)     1:44.51 (36.71)     2:20.71 (36.20)
  6 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.24    2:21.09 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:08.53 (35.83)     1:45.28 (36.75)     2:21.09 (35.81)
  7 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.17    2:21.53 ZONE   
                  32.60     1:08.45 (35.85)     1:45.20 (36.75)     2:21.53 (36.33)
  8 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:21.61    2:21.55 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:08.07 (35.78)     1:44.60 (36.53)     2:21.55 (36.95)
  9 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:07.76Y   2:22.32 ZONE   
                  33.03     1:09.79 (36.76)     1:47.23 (37.44)     2:22.32 (35.09)
 10 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.08Y   2:24.44 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.47 (36.33)     1:47.41 (37.94)     2:24.44 (37.03)
 11 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.49    2:24.73 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.78 (36.91)     1:47.79 (37.01)     2:24.73 (36.94)
 12 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.61    2:24.81 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.30 (37.80)     1:49.93 (37.63)     2:24.81 (34.88)
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.87    2:25.43 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.20 (36.48)     1:47.67 (37.47)     2:25.43 (37.76)
 14 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.06    2:25.86 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.10 (37.36)     1:49.83 (37.73)     2:25.86 (36.03)
 15 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.98    2:26.98 JO     
                  34.72     1:12.05 (37.33)     1:50.40 (38.35)     2:26.98 (36.58)
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.28Y   2:27.68 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.16 (37.73)     1:50.28 (38.12)     2:27.68 (37.40)
 17 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.67    2:27.81 JO     
                  35.52     1:13.11 (37.59)     1:50.66 (37.55)     2:27.81 (37.15)
 18 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.83    2:27.83 JO     
                  34.71     1:11.43 (36.72)     1:49.72 (38.29)     2:27.83 (38.11)
 19 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.93    2:27.85 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.77 (36.80)     1:49.42 (38.65)     2:27.85 (38.43)
 20 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.74    2:28.08 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.82 (38.59)     1:50.87 (38.05)     2:28.08 (37.21)
 21 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.17    2:28.21 JO     
                  34.68     1:11.96 (37.28)     1:50.05 (38.09)     2:28.21 (38.16)
 22 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.22    2:28.24 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.29 (37.13)     1:49.00 (38.71)     2:28.24 (39.24)
 23 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.94    2:28.52 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.44 (36.65)     1:49.72 (39.28)     2:28.52 (38.80)
 24 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.16    2:28.68 JO     
                  35.42     1:13.66 (38.24)     1:51.14 (37.48)     2:28.68 (37.54)
 25 Dwyer, Luke N             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.58    2:28.79 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.37 (37.83)     1:50.98 (38.61)     2:28.79 (37.81)
 26 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.66    2:29.17 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.18 (37.75)     1:51.08 (38.90)     2:29.17 (38.09)
 27 Anzalone, Brian           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.18    2:29.46 JO     
                  35.01     1:12.57 (37.56)     1:51.77 (39.20)     2:29.46 (37.69)
 28 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:30.10    2:30.03 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)     1:51.26 (38.76)     2:30.03 (38.77)
 29 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.28    2:30.34 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.88 (38.22)     1:52.98 (39.10)     2:30.34 (37.36)
 30 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.04Y   2:31.95 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.80 (38.43)     1:52.84 (39.04)     2:31.95 (39.11)
 31 Yoham, Skylar H           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.76    2:32.06 JO     
                  35.89     1:14.58 (38.69)     1:53.71 (39.13)     2:32.06 (38.35)
 32 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:28.75    2:32.25 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.13 (38.31)     1:53.80 (41.67)     2:32.25 (38.45)
 33 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.11    2:32.87        
                  35.61     1:13.83 (38.22)     1:53.59 (39.76)     2:32.87 (39.28)
 34 Souidi, Samir M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.68    2:33.42        
                  34.94     1:13.13 (38.19)     1:53.76 (40.63)     2:33.42 (39.66)
 35 Rupp, William P           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:32.38    2:33.54        
                  36.36     1:15.48 (39.12)     1:54.94 (39.46)     2:33.54 (38.60)
 36 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.64    2:33.82        
                  35.58     1:14.14 (38.56)     1:53.76 (39.62)     2:33.82 (40.06)
 37 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.40Y   2:35.35        
                  37.36     1:17.20 (39.84)     1:57.02 (39.82)     2:35.35 (38.33)
 38 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:12.45Y   2:35.82        
                  35.85     1:15.75 (39.90)     1:56.28 (40.53)     2:35.82 (39.54)
 39 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.05Y   2:36.45        
                  36.38     1:15.82 (39.44)     1:56.35 (40.53)     2:36.45 (40.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's: * 1:07.46   7/26/2019 Christopher Xia, Queens Aquatic C          
                1:17.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.36    1:07.46*ZONE   
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.34    1:09.22 ZONE   
                  31.90     1:09.22 (37.32)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.01    1:12.16 ZONE   
                  33.79     1:12.16 (38.37)                                        
  4 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.30    1:12.86 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:12.86 (38.20)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.66    1:12.96 ZONE   
                  35.06     1:12.96 (37.90)                                        
  6 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.87    1:13.08 ZONE   
                  34.39     1:13.08 (38.69)                                        
  7 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.21    1:13.35 ZONE   
                  34.06     1:13.35 (39.29)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.71    1:13.46 ZONE   
                  34.80     1:13.46 (38.66)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.40    1:13.68 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:13.68 (38.95)                                        
 10 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:14.00    1:13.80 ZONE   
                  34.87     1:13.80 (38.93)                                        
 11 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.74    1:13.81 ZONE   
                  35.01     1:13.81 (38.80)                                        
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.32    1:13.93 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:13.93 (39.01)                                        
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.70    1:14.03 ZONE   
                  35.68     1:14.03 (38.35)                                        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.22    1:14.48 ZONE   
                  35.35     1:14.48 (39.13)                                        
 15 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.64    1:14.65 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:14.65 (39.92)                                        
 16 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.35    1:15.20 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:15.20 (39.03)                                        
 17 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.76Y   1:15.27 ZONE   
                  34.93     1:15.27 (40.34)                                        
 18 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.02    1:15.89 ZONE   
                  36.13     1:15.89 (39.76)                                        
 19 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.17    1:15.94 ZONE   
                  35.29     1:15.94 (40.65)                                        
 20 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.05    1:16.40 ZONE   
                  35.48     1:16.40 (40.92)                                        
 21 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.83    1:16.49 ZONE   
                  35.75     1:16.49 (40.74)                                        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.77    1:16.59 ZONE   
                  36.12     1:16.59 (40.47)                                        
 23 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.80    1:17.18 ZONE   
                  36.26     1:17.18 (40.92)                                        
 24 Muroski, Jason            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.82    1:17.39 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.39 (40.40)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, David N        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.33    1:17.40 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.40 (40.74)                                        
 26 Kwan, William V           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.60    1:17.47 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.47 (40.92)                                        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.79    1:17.57 JO     
                  36.18     1:17.57 (41.39)                                        
 28 Leroy, Pierre             13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.95    1:17.66 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.66 (40.67)                                        
 29 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.63    1:17.67 JO     
                  36.14     1:17.67 (41.53)                                        
 30 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.37    1:18.05 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.05 (40.77)                                        
 31 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:16.05    1:18.20 JO     
                  35.84     1:18.20 (42.36)                                        
 32 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.12    1:18.22 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.22 (41.67)                                        
 33 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.00    1:18.24 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.24 (41.37)                                        
 34 Buchen, Max H             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.00    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.42 (41.55)                                        
 35 Bibolov, Nicholia S       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.85Y   1:18.80 JO     
                  36.88     1:18.80 (41.92)                                        
 36 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:07.14Y   1:19.29 JO     
                  36.38     1:19.29 (42.91)                                        
 37 Verba, Nikita             14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:19.41    1:19.54 JO     
                  37.37     1:19.54 (42.17)                                        
 38 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.08    1:19.78 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.78 (41.67)                                        
 39 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.46    1:19.81 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.81 (41.69)                                        
 40 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:19.26    1:19.92 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.92 (42.08)                                        
 41 Ng, Ryan Y                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.46    1:19.96 JO     
                  38.50     1:19.96 (41.46)                                        
 42 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.21    1:20.03 JO     
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)                                        
 43 Zhao, Colin E             14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:08.09Y   1:20.24        
                  38.84     1:20.24 (41.40)                                        
 44 Okounev, Luke             14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:19.40    1:20.37        
                  37.00     1:20.37 (43.37)                                        
 45 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.61    1:20.81        
                  38.19     1:20.81 (42.62)                                        
 46 Wider, Garrett            14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.97    1:20.98        
                  36.23     1:20.98 (44.75)                                        
 47 Yuk, Bryan                13 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.97    1:21.16        
                  38.59     1:21.16 (42.57)                                        
 48 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:19.87    1:21.31        
                  37.93     1:21.31 (43.38)                                        
 49 Wu, Tyler                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.04    1:21.52        
                  37.97     1:21.52 (43.55)                                        
 50 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.26Y   1:22.13        
                  40.30     1:22.13 (41.83)                                        
 51 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.92    1:24.17        
                  37.71     1:24.17 (46.46)                                        
 52 Finn, Liam                14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.47Y   1:24.53        
                  39.54     1:24.53 (44.99)                                        
 -- Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.77         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  38.63          DQ (43.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:23.45    8/3/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 Futures Cha, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:28.91   7/28/2019 Arie Ioselevich, Trident Aquatic           
                2:44.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:54.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:40.64    2:28.91*ZONE   
                  34.83     1:13.49 (38.66)     1:51.38 (37.89)     2:28.91 (37.53)
  2 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:32.21    2:30.58 ZONE   
                  34.61     1:13.07 (38.46)     1:52.45 (39.38)     2:30.58 (38.13)
  3 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.10    2:35.17 ZONE   
                  35.77     1:15.26 (39.49)     1:54.88 (39.62)     2:35.17 (40.29)
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.64    2:36.21 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:14.86 (39.69)     1:55.12 (40.26)     2:36.21 (41.09)
  5 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:40.03    2:38.69 ZONE   
                  35.89     1:16.54 (40.65)     1:57.56 (41.02)     2:38.69 (41.13)
  5 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.76    2:38.69 ZONE   
                  35.72     1:15.39 (39.67)     1:57.10 (41.71)     2:38.69 (41.59)
  7 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:41.08    2:39.28 ZONE   
                  36.39     1:16.91 (40.52)     1:58.13 (41.22)     2:39.28 (41.15)
  8 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.30    2:40.07 ZONE   
                  36.00     1:17.00 (41.00)     1:58.54 (41.54)     2:40.07 (41.53)
  9 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.57    2:40.27 ZONE   
                  38.53     1:19.25 (40.72)     2:00.25 (41.00)     2:40.27 (40.02)
 10 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.35    2:40.30 ZONE   
                  37.11     1:18.90 (41.79)     1:59.42 (40.52)     2:40.30 (40.88)
 11 Thomas, Willem Y          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.75    2:40.74 ZONE   
                  36.09     1:17.00 (40.91)     1:59.03 (42.03)     2:40.74 (41.71)
 12 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:45.18    2:42.60 ZONE   
                  37.22     1:18.37 (41.15)     2:00.32 (41.95)     2:42.60 (42.28)
 13 Kwan, William V           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:48.54    2:43.15 ZONE   
                  36.87     1:18.54 (41.67)     2:00.13 (41.59)     2:43.15 (43.02)
 14 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.93    2:43.16 ZONE   
                  35.59     1:17.63 (42.04)     2:01.19 (43.56)     2:43.16 (41.97)
 14 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:45.82    2:43.16 ZONE   
                  38.39     1:20.05 (41.66)     2:01.85 (41.80)     2:43.16 (41.31)
 16 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:44.77    2:44.35 ZONE   
                  36.61     1:18.11 (41.50)     2:00.98 (42.87)     2:44.35 (43.37)
 17 Muroski, Jason            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:43.14    2:44.66 ZONE   
                  37.02     1:18.92 (41.90)     2:02.25 (43.33)     2:44.66 (42.41)
 18 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.85    2:45.59 JO     
                  37.27     1:19.41 (42.14)     2:02.85 (43.44)     2:45.59 (42.74)
 19 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.11Y   2:45.80 JO     
                  38.44     1:21.06 (42.62)     2:03.22 (42.16)     2:45.80 (42.58)
 20 Buchen, Max H             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.86    2:46.94 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.65 (42.78)     2:03.97 (43.32)     2:46.94 (42.97)
 21 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.67    2:46.97 JO     
                  38.40     1:20.44 (42.04)     2:02.93 (42.49)     2:46.97 (44.04)
 22 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.10    2:47.03 JO     
                                1:20.08 ( )     2:03.80 (43.72)     2:47.03 (43.23)
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.90    2:47.29 JO     
                  37.92     1:21.98 (44.06)     2:06.43 (44.45)     2:47.29 (40.86)
 24 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.09    2:47.33 JO     
                  37.94     1:20.81 (42.87)     2:04.51 (43.70)     2:47.33 (42.82)
 25 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.73    2:47.62 JO     
                  36.32     1:19.43 (43.11)     2:04.06 (44.63)     2:47.62 (43.56)
 26 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.00    2:48.06 JO     
                  39.19     1:23.32 (44.13)     2:06.08 (42.76)     2:48.06 (41.98)
 27 Fayngersh, David N        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.82    2:48.08 JO     
                  38.08     1:21.01 (42.93)     2:04.86 (43.85)     2:48.08 (43.22)
 28 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:51.99    2:49.08 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.58 (43.67)     2:06.55 (43.97)     2:49.08 (42.53)
 29 Thomas, Gavin R           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.84    2:49.45 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.13 (42.88)     2:06.22 (45.09)     2:49.45 (43.23)
 30 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:50.72    2:49.60 JO     
                  38.33     1:20.78 (42.45)     2:05.17 (44.39)     2:49.60 (44.43)
 31 Bibolov, Nicholia S       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:54.86    2:50.59 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.87 (43.41)     2:06.28 (45.41)     2:50.59 (44.31)
 32 Leroy, Pierre             13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:52.96    2:50.90 JO     
                  38.95     1:22.10 (43.15)     2:07.14 (45.04)     2:50.90 (43.76)
 33 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:44.00    2:50.92 JO     
                  38.94     1:21.98 (43.04)     2:06.38 (44.40)     2:50.92 (44.54)
 34 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:54.27    2:51.21 JO     
                  39.08     1:22.42 (43.34)     2:06.67 (44.25)     2:51.21 (44.54)
 35 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.96Y   2:51.28 JO     
                  38.04     1:22.23 (44.19)     2:07.29 (45.06)     2:51.28 (43.99)
 36 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.84    2:51.98 JO     
                  39.10     1:23.70 (44.60)     2:08.27 (44.57)     2:51.98 (43.71)
 37 Yuk, Bryan                13 Heatwaves-MR         2:45.40    2:52.09 JO     
                  38.50     1:21.16 (42.66)     2:06.47 (45.31)     2:52.09 (45.62)
 38 Rivkind, Philipp          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.35    2:52.11 JO     
                  37.84     1:21.27 (43.43)     2:08.21 (46.94)     2:52.11 (43.90)
 39 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:52.33    2:52.66 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.92 (44.10)     2:09.14 (45.22)     2:52.66 (43.52)
 40 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:47.95    2:52.70 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.11 (42.89)     2:06.15 (45.04)     2:52.70 (46.55)
 41 Ng, Ryan Y                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:52.07    2:53.19 JO     
                  39.36     1:22.92 (43.56)     2:07.57 (44.65)     2:53.19 (45.62)
 42 Apat, Joseph R            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:53.95    2:54.34 JO     
                  40.99     1:25.37 (44.38)     2:10.80 (45.43)     2:54.34 (43.54)
 43 Zhao, Colin E             14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:29.44Y   2:55.62        
                  40.47     1:25.51 (45.04)     2:10.48 (44.97)     2:55.62 (45.14)
 44 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:54.64    2:58.59        
                  37.26     1:22.71 (45.45)     2:10.62 (47.91)     2:58.59 (47.97)
 45 Wu, Tyler                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.86Y   3:01.04        
                  40.88     1:27.01 (46.13)     2:14.17 (47.16)     3:01.04 (46.87)
 46 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:53.75    3:06.24        
                  39.81     1:27.51 (47.70)     2:17.60 (50.09)     3:06.24 (48.64)
 -- Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.14         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  38.95     1:21.62 (42.67)     2:05.80 (44.18)          DQ (44.13)
 -- Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's: * 58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala                             
              1:05.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.29      59.94 ZONE   
                  27.89       59.94 (32.05)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.16    1:00.30 ZONE   
                  27.96     1:00.30 (32.34)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.62    1:00.60 ZONE   
                  28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.90    1:00.97 ZONE   
                  28.22     1:00.97 (32.75)                                        
  5 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.11    1:01.05 ZONE   
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)                                        
  6 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.08    1:01.58 ZONE   
                  29.33     1:01.58 (32.25)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.94    1:02.66 ZONE   
                  29.67     1:02.66 (32.99)                                        
  8 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.67    1:02.81 ZONE   
                  30.01     1:02.81 (32.80)                                        
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.90    1:02.90 ZONE   
                  29.75     1:02.90 (33.15)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.77    1:03.20 ZONE   
                  30.53     1:03.20 (32.67)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.80    1:03.40 ZONE   
                  28.95     1:03.40 (34.45)                                        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.31    1:03.55 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:03.55 (33.17)                                        
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.49    1:03.67 ZONE   
                  30.02     1:03.67 (33.65)                                        
 14 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.68    1:03.89 ZONE   
                  30.49     1:03.89 (33.40)                                        
 15 Andersen, Francis         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.42    1:04.00 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:04.00 (33.58)                                        
 16 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.74    1:04.19 ZONE   
                  30.21     1:04.19 (33.98)                                        
 17 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.39    1:04.38 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:04.38 (34.46)                                        
 18 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.66    1:04.49 ZONE   
                  30.61     1:04.49 (33.88)                                        
 19 Gatto, Robert             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.71    1:05.08 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:05.08 (34.71)                                        
 20 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.81Y   1:05.21 JO     
                  29.47     1:05.21 (35.74)                                        
 21 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.71    1:05.40 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.40 (34.90)                                        
 22 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.31    1:05.44 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.44 (35.09)                                        
 23 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.34    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.47 (34.32)                                        
 24 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.52    1:05.78 JO     
                  30.25     1:05.78 (35.53)                                        
 25 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.95    1:06.00 JO     
                  30.29     1:06.00 (35.71)                                        
 26 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.29    1:06.02 JO     
                  30.55     1:06.02 (35.47)                                        
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.90    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.06     1:06.07 (35.01)                                        
 28 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.08    1:06.17 JO     
                  29.94     1:06.17 (36.23)                                        
 29 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.39    1:06.25 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.25 (34.37)                                        
 30 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.94Y   1:06.33 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.33 (34.98)                                        
 31 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.54    1:06.36 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.36 (35.03)                                        
 32 Leroy, Pierre             13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.22    1:06.64 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.64 (35.48)                                        
 33 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.24    1:07.10 JO     
                  30.75     1:07.10 (36.35)                                        
 34 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.02    1:07.35 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.35 (35.83)                                        
 35 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:06.01    1:07.93        
                  31.08     1:07.93 (36.85)                                        
 36 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 Huntington YMCA-MR     58.47Y   1:08.06        
                  31.68     1:08.06 (36.38)                                        
 37 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.71    1:08.57        
                  30.19     1:08.57 (38.38)                                        
 37 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR       59.48Y   1:08.57        
                  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)                                        
 39 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.17Y   1:08.68        
                  31.94     1:08.68 (36.74)                                        
 40 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.95Y   1:08.89        
                  32.27     1:08.89 (36.62)                                        
 41 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR    59.23Y   1:09.58        
                  32.90     1:09.58 (36.68)                                        
 42 Thompson, Tyler L         13 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:07.37    1:10.14        
                  31.44     1:10.14 (38.70)                                        
 43 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.38Y   1:10.22        
                  31.76     1:10.22 (38.46)                                        
 44 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:00.03Y   1:11.97        
                  31.73     1:11.97 (40.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:05.06   5/27/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 BAC Memo, NYSA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:10.89   7/25/2015 Timothy J Marski                           
                2:24.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.06    2:14.32 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:03.92 (34.04)     1:38.80 (34.88)     2:14.32 (35.52)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.19    2:15.83 ZONE   
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:41.07 (36.07)     2:15.83 (34.76)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:04.10Y   2:20.24 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:05.17 (34.93)     1:41.37 (36.20)     2:20.24 (38.87)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.73    2:20.99 ZONE   
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)     1:43.60 (37.01)     2:20.99 (37.39)
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.36    2:21.04 ZONE   
                  30.43     1:05.18 (34.75)     1:42.05 (36.87)     2:21.04 (38.99)
  6 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.88    2:22.36 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:05.12 (34.74)     1:42.39 (37.27)     2:22.36 (39.97)
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.42    2:22.84 ZONE   
                  30.79     1:05.23 (34.44)     1:42.82 (37.59)     2:22.84 (40.02)
  8 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.70    2:23.12 ZONE   
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:44.93 (37.32)     2:23.12 (38.19)
  9 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:00.79Y   2:23.26 ZONE   
                  31.46     1:07.82 (36.36)     1:45.44 (37.62)     2:23.26 (37.82)
 10 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.21    2:23.50 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:08.43 (35.73)     1:46.48 (38.05)     2:23.50 (37.02)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.82    2:24.22 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:07.75 (36.72)     1:45.73 (37.98)     2:24.22 (38.49)
 12 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.80    2:24.30 ZONE   
                  30.95     1:06.76 (35.81)     1:44.86 (38.10)     2:24.30 (39.44)
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.98    2:24.68 ZONE   
                  31.29     1:07.42 (36.13)     1:45.40 (37.98)     2:24.68 (39.28)
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.94    2:25.06 JO     
                  31.55     1:08.42 (36.87)     1:45.84 (37.42)     2:25.06 (39.22)
 15 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.12Y   2:28.77 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.92 (36.11)     1:47.23 (39.31)     2:28.77 (41.54)
 16 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.37Y   2:28.80 JO     
                  33.26     1:12.06 (38.80)     1:52.02 (39.96)     2:28.80 (36.78)
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.08    2:30.35 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.95 (38.03)     1:50.42 (39.47)     2:30.35 (39.93)
 18 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.93Y   2:30.86 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.81 (37.52)     1:49.75 (39.94)     2:30.86 (41.11)
 19 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.08    2:31.00 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.99 (38.27)     1:51.28 (40.29)     2:31.00 (39.72)
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.27    2:32.11 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.81 (39.56)     1:53.58 (39.77)     2:32.11 (38.53)
 21 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.27Y   2:32.22 JO     
                  29.59     1:06.36 (36.77)     1:47.03 (40.67)     2:32.22 (45.19)
 21 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:33.85    2:32.22 JO     
                  33.72     1:13.23 (39.51)     1:53.37 (40.14)     2:32.22 (38.85)
 23 Leroy, Pierre             13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:34.54    2:32.47 JO     
                  33.56     1:12.71 (39.15)   2:32.47 (1:19.76)                    
 24 Dwyer, Luke N             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.75    2:32.57 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.02 (39.44)     1:53.54 (39.52)     2:32.57 (39.03)
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.68Y   2:33.04 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.86 (37.78)     1:50.61 (39.75)     2:33.04 (42.43)
 26 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.31Y   2:33.06 JO     
                                1:11.75 ( )     1:51.92 (40.17)     2:33.06 (41.14)
 27 Yuk, Bryan                13 Heatwaves-MR         2:33.70    2:35.55        
                  32.12     1:10.08 (37.96)     1:52.49 (42.41)     2:35.55 (43.06)
 28 Wilkinson, Jay            14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:16.29Y   2:38.23        
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)     1:59.31 (42.84)     2:38.23 (38.92)
 29 Thompson, Tyler L         13 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:14.97Y   2:38.87        
                  33.10     1:12.05 (38.95)     1:54.81 (42.76)     2:38.87 (44.06)
 30 Agranovich, Jake M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.77Y   2:39.58        
                  33.58     1:11.51 (37.93)     1:52.47 (40.96)     2:39.58 (47.11)
 31 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.85Y   2:39.71        
                  33.31     1:12.01 (38.70)     1:55.93 (43.92)     2:39.71 (43.78)
 32 Angelou, David J          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.66Y   2:40.66        
                  33.96     1:14.44 (40.48)     1:58.11 (43.67)     2:40.66 (42.55)
 33 Bishop, William L         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:15.14Y   2:41.85        
                  33.38     1:14.11 (40.73)     1:57.98 (43.87)     2:41.85 (43.87)
 34 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.12Y   2:45.02        
                  33.03     1:13.58 (40.55)     1:57.29 (43.71)     2:45.02 (47.73)
 35 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:15.79Y   2:49.72        
                  34.81     1:14.91 (40.10)   2:49.72 (1:34.81)                    
 -- Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:18.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.82Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:09.48    8/4/2016 Nick Torres at LC Senior Zone, WEST-MR     
     LC JO's: * 2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala                           
                2:23.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:30.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.86    2:13.64 ZONE   
                  28.13     1:02.54 (34.41)     1:42.07 (39.53)     2:13.64 (31.57)
  2 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.25    2:15.89 ZONE   
                  28.14     1:03.63 (35.49)     1:43.25 (39.62)     2:15.89 (32.64)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.57    2:16.27 ZONE   
                  29.58     1:04.80 (35.22)     1:43.13 (38.33)     2:16.27 (33.14)
  4 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.29    2:19.14 ZONE   
                  30.54     1:06.26 (35.72)     1:47.47 (41.21)     2:19.14 (31.67)
  5 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.85    2:20.11 ZONE   
                  28.83     1:04.33 (35.50)     1:47.51 (43.18)     2:20.11 (32.60)
  6 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:21.11    2:20.27 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:06.41 (37.01)     1:48.46 (42.05)     2:20.27 (31.81)
  7 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.05    2:20.33 ZONE   
                  29.60     1:05.79 (36.19)     1:48.21 (42.42)     2:20.33 (32.12)
  8 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.40Y   2:20.52 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:05.48 (36.08)     1:48.91 (43.43)     2:20.52 (31.61)
  9 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.96    2:22.30 ZONE   
                  30.71     1:07.91 (37.20)     1:49.46 (41.55)     2:22.30 (32.84)
 10 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.88    2:22.62 ZONE   
                  29.57     1:04.50 (34.93)     1:50.08 (45.58)     2:22.62 (32.54)
 11 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.32    2:22.78 ZONE   
                  31.48     1:08.03 (36.55)     1:49.09 (41.06)     2:22.78 (33.69)
 12 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.82    2:23.08 ZONE   
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)     1:51.82 (46.72)     2:23.08 (31.26)
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.80    2:23.27 JO     
                  30.27     1:08.80 (38.53)     1:49.73 (40.93)     2:23.27 (33.54)
 14 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.24    2:23.43 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.96 (36.13)     1:53.20 (46.24)     2:23.43 (30.23)
 15 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.78    2:23.50 JO     
                  29.80     1:07.40 (37.60)     1:49.82 (42.42)     2:23.50 (33.68)
 16 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.72    2:23.61 JO     
                  29.01     1:06.96 (37.95)     1:48.56 (41.60)     2:23.61 (35.05)
 17 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.33    2:23.77 JO     
                  29.85     1:06.99 (37.14)     1:49.92 (42.93)     2:23.77 (33.85)
 18 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.17    2:24.18 JO     
                  30.43     1:07.11 (36.68)     1:51.20 (44.09)     2:24.18 (32.98)
 19 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.67    2:24.80 JO     
                  31.24     1:09.87 (38.63)     1:51.65 (41.78)     2:24.80 (33.15)
 20 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.38    2:25.15 JO     
                  30.94     1:08.04 (37.10)     1:51.41 (43.37)     2:25.15 (33.74)
 21 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.82    2:25.23 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.95 (38.50)     1:52.50 (42.55)     2:25.23 (32.73)
 22 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:26.99    2:25.76 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.62 (35.77)     1:51.27 (45.65)     2:25.76 (34.49)
 23 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.59    2:25.97 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)     1:51.02 (41.93)     2:25.97 (34.95)
 24 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.88    2:26.47 JO     
                  31.20     1:10.09 (38.89)     1:53.54 (43.45)     2:26.47 (32.93)
 25 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.62Y   2:26.65 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.84 (36.82)     1:52.75 (43.91)     2:26.65 (33.90)
 26 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.44    2:26.88 JO     
                  30.84     1:09.46 (38.62)     1:52.82 (43.36)     2:26.88 (34.06)
 27 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:28.37    2:27.45 JO     
                  30.84     1:09.13 (38.29)     1:51.49 (42.36)     2:27.45 (35.96)
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.50    2:27.50 JO     
                  30.27     1:07.14 (36.87)     1:54.23 (47.09)     2:27.50 (33.27)
 29 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.34    2:27.56 JO     
                  31.16     1:12.38 (41.22)     1:54.64 (42.26)     2:27.56 (32.92)
 30 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.87    2:27.62 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.82 (38.14)     1:55.25 (46.43)     2:27.62 (32.37)
 31 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.52Y   2:27.92 JO     
                  32.14     1:09.21 (37.07)     1:54.58 (45.37)     2:27.92 (33.34)
 32 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.73Y   2:28.27 JO     
                  31.00     1:11.63 (40.63)     1:53.01 (41.38)     2:28.27 (35.26)
 33 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.70    2:29.49 JO     
                  31.28     1:11.71 (40.43)     1:54.94 (43.23)     2:29.49 (34.55)
 34 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:29.73    2:29.71 JO     
                  32.10     1:12.83 (40.73)     1:55.70 (42.87)     2:29.71 (34.01)
 35 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.00Y   2:29.73 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)     1:55.48 (45.03)     2:29.73 (34.25)
 36 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.67    2:30.10 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.98 (38.54)     1:55.66 (44.68)     2:30.10 (34.44)
 37 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.85Y   2:30.16 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.96 (38.63)     1:55.14 (43.18)     2:30.16 (35.02)
 38 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.10    2:30.35 JO     
                  32.22     1:13.41 (41.19)     1:57.85 (44.44)     2:30.35 (32.50)
 39 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.89    2:30.66        
                  32.01     1:12.06 (40.05)     1:58.52 (46.46)     2:30.66 (32.14)
 40 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:11.26Y   2:30.69        
                  33.40     1:13.68 (40.28)     1:57.09 (43.41)     2:30.69 (33.60)
 41 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.32    2:31.13        
                  31.94     1:09.18 (37.24)     1:57.57 (48.39)     2:31.13 (33.56)
 42 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.93    2:32.40        
                  30.39     1:10.20 (39.81)     1:57.93 (47.73)     2:32.40 (34.47)
 43 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.84    2:33.20        
                  31.69     1:11.28 (39.59)     1:56.60 (45.32)     2:33.20 (36.60)
 44 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.02    2:33.25        
                  31.70     1:12.01 (40.31)     1:57.37 (45.36)     2:33.25 (35.88)
 45 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.93Y   2:33.26        
                  32.77     1:13.15 (40.38)     1:59.58 (46.43)     2:33.26 (33.68)
 46 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:12.91Y   2:33.62        
                  32.50     1:12.00 (39.50)     1:59.72 (47.72)     2:33.62 (33.90)
 47 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.17    2:34.14        
                  31.57     1:12.28 (40.71)     1:59.42 (47.14)     2:34.14 (34.72)
 48 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:12.80Y   2:34.62        
                  32.05     1:11.45 (39.40)     1:58.19 (46.74)     2:34.62 (36.43)
 -- Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.50     1:09.89 (39.39)     1:55.73 (45.84)          DQ (34.71)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:34.89   7/20/2017 Matthew Styczen at 2017 MR Sen, NYSA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 4:49.11   7/28/2018 Juancarlos C Castrillon, Long Island Aqua  
                5:06.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.29    4:49.25 ZONE   
                  31.22     1:06.94 (35.72)     1:44.69 (37.75)     2:21.74 (37.05)
        3:04.12 (42.38)     3:46.68 (42.56)     4:18.28 (31.60)     4:49.25 (30.97)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:07.86    4:53.18 ZONE   
                  30.98     1:06.85 (35.87)     1:45.26 (38.41)     2:23.74 (38.48)
        3:04.02 (40.28)     3:45.34 (41.32)     4:19.79 (34.45)     4:53.18 (33.39)
  2 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:00.33    4:53.18 ZONE   
                  30.66     1:05.48 (34.82)     1:45.73 (40.25)     2:25.52 (39.79)
        3:04.93 (39.41)     3:46.17 (41.24)     4:21.37 (35.20)     4:53.18 (31.81)
  4 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:57.95    4:53.68 ZONE   
                  30.16     1:04.61 (34.45)     1:42.71 (38.10)     2:21.21 (38.50)
        3:04.91 (43.70)     3:47.64 (42.73)     4:21.56 (33.92)     4:53.68 (32.12)
  5 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:00.60    4:56.14 ZONE   
                  29.77     1:04.36 (34.59)     1:42.23 (37.87)     2:20.65 (38.42)
        3:03.62 (42.97)     3:47.71 (44.09)     4:22.24 (34.53)     4:56.14 (33.90)
  6 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.24    4:58.40 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:05.85 (34.80)     1:45.39 (39.54)     2:24.03 (38.64)
        3:08.31 (44.28)     3:52.52 (44.21)     4:26.06 (33.54)     4:58.40 (32.34)
  7 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.23    4:58.44 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:09.55 (37.31)     1:47.17 (37.62)     2:25.51 (38.34)
        3:06.76 (41.25)     3:48.76 (42.00)     4:24.16 (35.40)     4:58.44 (34.28)
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.49    5:00.21 ZONE   
                  30.92     1:07.53 (36.61)     1:44.98 (37.45)     2:21.63 (36.65)
        3:09.13 (47.50)     3:56.25 (47.12)     4:28.10 (31.85)     5:00.21 (32.11)
  9 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         5:00.94    5:00.70 ZONE   
                  30.93     1:06.35 (35.42)     1:46.11 (39.76)     2:25.46 (39.35)
        3:08.64 (43.18)     3:52.04 (43.40)     4:26.53 (34.49)     5:00.70 (34.17)
 10 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.85    5:01.65 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:07.07 (36.16)     1:48.33 (41.26)     2:28.47 (40.14)
        3:10.01 (41.54)     3:51.17 (41.16)     4:27.51 (36.34)     5:01.65 (34.14)
 11 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:12.55    5:02.23 ZONE   
                  32.20     1:09.03 (36.83)     1:49.90 (40.87)     2:29.30 (39.40)
        3:10.87 (41.57)     3:53.27 (42.40)     4:28.54 (35.27)     5:02.23 (33.69)
 12 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:12.58    5:02.51 ZONE   
                  31.50     1:08.30 (36.80)     1:47.99 (39.69)     2:27.40 (39.41)
        3:10.97 (43.57)     3:54.92 (43.95)     4:29.71 (34.79)     5:02.51 (32.80)
 13 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.46    5:05.51 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:08.09 (36.27)     1:49.41 (41.32)     2:30.05 (40.64)
        3:12.92 (42.87)     3:56.06 (43.14)     4:31.36 (35.30)     5:05.51 (34.15)
 14 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:31.98Y   5:06.16 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:08.09 (36.25)     1:47.99 (39.90)     2:27.54 (39.55)
        3:10.57 (43.03)     3:55.26 (44.69)     4:31.74 (36.48)     5:06.16 (34.42)
 15 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:06.44    5:07.03 JO     
                  30.98     1:07.00 (36.02)     1:49.44 (42.44)     2:30.51 (41.07)
        3:13.46 (42.95)     3:58.07 (44.61)     4:32.78 (34.71)     5:07.03 (34.25)
 16 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.81    5:08.09 JO     
                  33.16     1:12.28 (39.12)     1:52.24 (39.96)     2:30.33 (38.09)
        3:13.34 (43.01)     3:56.07 (42.73)     4:33.24 (37.17)     5:08.09 (34.85)
 17 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.87    5:08.56 JO     
                  31.80     1:09.06 (37.26)     1:48.05 (38.99)     2:28.19 (40.14)
        3:12.58 (44.39)     3:58.12 (45.54)     4:34.03 (35.91)     5:08.56 (34.53)
 18 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:20.99    5:10.96 JO     
                  31.91     1:12.42 (40.51)     1:53.46 (41.04)     2:33.29 (39.83)
        3:16.84 (43.55)     4:00.89 (44.05)     4:36.41 (35.52)     5:10.96 (34.55)
 19 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:40.80Y   5:11.66 JO     
                  34.44     1:15.87 (41.43)     1:54.77 (38.90)     2:32.86 (38.09)
        3:16.25 (43.39)     4:00.18 (43.93)     4:36.22 (36.04)     5:11.66 (35.44)
 20 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:28.47Y   5:11.76 JO     
                  31.73     1:10.01 (38.28)     1:49.27 (39.26)     2:29.44 (40.17)
        3:15.45 (46.01)     4:01.60 (46.15)     4:37.67 (36.07)     5:11.76 (34.09)
 21 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.78    5:12.17 JO     
                  31.06     1:07.15 (36.09)     1:46.00 (38.85)     2:24.85 (38.85)
        3:12.28 (47.43)     4:01.21 (48.93)     4:36.62 (35.41)     5:12.17 (35.55)
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.07    5:13.85 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.74 (40.26)     1:56.03 (42.29)     2:37.84 (41.81)
        3:21.16 (43.32)     4:04.54 (43.38)     4:40.66 (36.12)     5:13.85 (33.19)
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.93    5:14.19 JO     
                  31.69     1:08.87 (37.18)     1:49.82 (40.95)     2:31.18 (41.36)
        3:16.42 (45.24)     4:04.57 (48.15)     4:41.37 (36.80)     5:14.19 (32.82)
 24 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:15.75    5:14.99 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.54 (38.31)     1:53.48 (40.94)     2:34.64 (41.16)
        3:18.52 (43.88)     4:03.62 (45.10)     4:39.60 (35.98)     5:14.99 (35.39)
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.93    5:15.19 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.77 (37.57)     1:49.62 (39.85)     2:30.28 (40.66)
        3:16.84 (46.56)     4:04.40 (47.56)     4:40.37 (35.97)     5:15.19 (34.82)
 26 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.99Y   5:15.68 JO     
                  32.67     1:11.39 (38.72)     1:52.37 (40.98)     2:33.08 (40.71)
        3:19.70 (46.62)     4:07.62 (47.92)     4:43.20 (35.58)     5:15.68 (32.48)
 27 Broderick, Patrick V      14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.50    5:15.85 JO     
                  33.32     1:12.53 (39.21)     1:54.68 (42.15)     2:34.98 (40.30)
        3:20.45 (45.47)     4:06.45 (46.00)     4:42.13 (35.68)     5:15.85 (33.72)
 28 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.94    5:15.90 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.21 (38.80)     1:55.02 (43.81)     2:39.75 (44.73)
        3:23.27 (43.52)     4:06.86 (43.59)     4:42.52 (35.66)     5:15.90 (33.38)
 29 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.13Y   5:16.93 JO     
                  32.95     1:11.79 (38.84)     1:53.01 (41.22)     2:33.26 (40.25)
        3:18.85 (45.59)     4:05.61 (46.76)     4:42.06 (36.45)     5:16.93 (34.87)
 30 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.48Y   5:17.09 JO     
                  31.34     1:07.28 (35.94)     1:50.09 (42.81)     2:31.80 (41.71)
        3:18.63 (46.83)     4:06.61 (47.98)     4:42.25 (35.64)     5:17.09 (34.84)
 31 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.56Y   5:19.26 JO     
                  34.36     1:15.27 (40.91)     1:56.83 (41.56)     2:37.74 (40.91)
        3:21.58 (43.84)     4:06.73 (45.15)     4:44.08 (37.35)     5:19.26 (35.18)
 32 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.88    5:19.88 JO     
                  31.75     1:07.04 (35.29)     1:50.54 (43.50)     2:32.12 (41.58)
        3:21.04 (48.92)     4:09.72 (48.68)     4:45.01 (35.29)     5:19.88 (34.87)
 33 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.73Y   5:22.86        
                  33.09     1:12.70 (39.61)     1:52.76 (40.06)     2:32.67 (39.91)
        3:22.79 (50.12)     4:13.01 (50.22)     4:47.93 (34.92)     5:22.86 (34.93)
 34 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:30.71Y   5:23.03        
                  31.69     1:09.38 (37.69)     1:53.07 (43.69)     2:35.77 (42.70)
        3:19.89 (44.12)     4:06.03 (46.14)     4:44.84 (38.81)     5:23.03 (38.19)
 35 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:38.66Y   5:23.19        
                  34.19     1:15.73 (41.54)     1:58.40 (42.67)     2:39.98 (41.58)
        3:26.24 (46.26)     4:12.61 (46.37)     4:48.31 (35.70)     5:23.19 (34.88)
 36 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.93Y   5:23.34        
                  32.95     1:11.85 (38.90)     1:55.39 (43.54)     2:37.47 (42.08)
        3:25.78 (48.31)     4:14.07 (48.29)     4:49.65 (35.58)     5:23.34 (33.69)
 37 Kwan, William V           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:19.94    5:25.50        
                  35.43     1:17.03 (41.60)     2:00.78 (43.75)     2:43.39 (42.61)
        3:27.43 (44.04)     4:12.72 (45.29)     4:49.67 (36.95)     5:25.50 (35.83)
 38 Muroski, Jason            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:20.93    5:26.91        
                  37.77     1:22.10 (44.33)     2:03.37 (41.27)     2:44.86 (41.49)
        3:28.26 (43.40)     4:12.57 (44.31)     4:50.80 (38.23)     5:26.91 (36.11)
 39 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.48Y   5:34.88        
                  33.14     1:13.09 (39.95)     1:59.09 (46.00)     2:43.67 (44.58)
        3:30.04 (46.37)     4:18.47 (48.43)     4:57.17 (38.70)     5:34.88 (37.71)
 40 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:42.06Y   5:37.07        
                  33.05     1:14.60 (41.55)     1:56.07 (41.47)     2:36.55 (40.48)
        3:28.66 (52.11)     4:20.02 (51.36)     4:59.27 (39.25)     5:37.07 (37.80)
 -- Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:36.89Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:42.00   7/22/2016 WEST  N. Torres, T. Lin, H. Ki, WEST-MR    
                         m, R. Maierle                                     
     LC JO's: * 1:42.22   7/28/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Beehler, T Huh, M Ma, A Tsai                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.77    1:42.22*       
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Huh, Thomas M 14               
     3) Ma, Michael Y 14                4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  25.85       51.20 (25.35)     1:17.84 (26.64)     1:42.22 (24.38)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:47.42    1:43.57        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 14               2) McKenna, Rodin J 14            
     3) Zhang, Eric K 14                4) Sacca, David J 14              
                  25.84       52.10 (26.26)     1:17.68 (25.58)     1:43.57 (25.89)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.23    1:45.51        
     1) Gluzman, Joshua I 14            2) Puccio, Michael 14             
     3) Hyacinthe, Justin 14            4) Rikic, Aidan 14                
                  26.72       54.23 (27.51)     1:20.83 (26.60)     1:45.51 (24.68)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:48.32    1:47.41        
     1) Fei, Austin 14                  2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 14         
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 14           4) Nunez, Ryan 14                 
                  26.52       54.13 (27.61)     1:21.10 (26.97)     1:47.41 (26.31)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.80    1:47.67        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Sloniewsky, Peter A 14         
     3) Vavalle, Antonio 14             4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13      
                  26.65       54.97 (28.32)     1:21.28 (26.31)     1:47.67 (26.39)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.07    1:49.88        
     1) Yu, Ryan 14                     2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 14          4) Santana, Eduardo J 14          
                  27.75       54.34 (26.59)     1:22.35 (28.01)     1:49.88 (27.53)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:39.82Y   1:51.17        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 14           2) Muroski, Jason 13              
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 14           4) Zhang, Daniel 14               
                  27.84       55.89 (28.05)     1:23.92 (28.03)     1:51.17 (27.25)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.25    1:51.45        
     1) Thomas, Willem Y 14             2) Jiang, Kevin 13                
     3) Lee, Aidan J 13                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  28.56       56.29 (27.73)     1:24.02 (27.73)     1:51.45 (27.43)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:54.86    1:51.53        
     1) Agranovich, Jake M 14           2) Manigbas, Benjamin 13          
     3) Coleman, Joseph T 13            4) Cortelli, Patrick J 14         
                  27.97       56.57 (28.60)     1:51.53 (54.96)                    
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:53.54    1:52.11        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Youssef, Mohamed S 13          
     3) Hoye, Jonas 14                  4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  28.47       57.94 (29.47)     1:33.96 (36.02)     1:52.11 (18.15)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:51.62    1:52.49        
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Moran, Keilan S 13             
     3) Fuentes, Jean C 13              4) Xia, Christopher 14            
                  27.90       55.97 (28.07)     1:25.67 (29.70)     1:52.49 (26.82)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:50.56    1:55.18        
     1) Pae, Jay J 14                   2) Park, Leo L 14                 
     3) Gatto, Robert 14                4) Paltag, Daniel I 13            
                  27.69       55.83 (28.14)     1:24.18 (28.35)     1:55.18 (31.00)
 13 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:39.97Y   1:55.37        
     1) Akinla, Sebastian G 14          2) Engel, Eric R 13               
     3) Engel, Oliver K 13              4) Malionek, Brayden R 13         
                  28.68       58.28 (29.60)     1:27.23 (28.95)     1:55.37 (28.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:49.86   X1:53.17        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) McNamara, Luke V 14            
     3) Chu, Allan 13                   4) Wu, Tyler 14                   
                  28.54       56.84 (28.30)     1:24.21 (27.37)     1:53.17 (28.96)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:43.21   7/27/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Beehler, M Ma, T Huh, A Tsai                    
     LC JO's: * 3:43.21   7/27/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Beehler, M Ma, T Huh, A Tsai                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:47.25    3:43.21*       
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Ma, Michael Y 14               
     3) Huh, Thomas M 14                4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  26.56       55.58 (55.58)     1:23.11 (27.53)                    
            2:19.55 ( )         2:49.32 ( )     3:14.55 (25.23)     3:43.21 (53.89)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:52.75    3:44.85        
     1) Zhang, Eric K 14                2) Sacca, David J 14              
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 14               4) McKenna, Rodin J 14            
                  26.87       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.59 (26.62)     1:52.94 (56.97)
                            2:47.14 (54.20)     3:13.96 (26.82)     3:44.85 (57.71)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:07.16    3:53.43        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13       2) Vavalle, Antonio 14            
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 13          4) Giunta, Noah L 14              
                  28.81       59.26 (59.26)     1:26.93 (27.67)     1:57.45 (58.19)
        2:25.37 (27.92)     2:56.57 (59.12)     3:23.28 (26.71)     3:53.43 (56.86)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:56.06    3:54.06        
     1) Fei, Austin 14                  2) Rhodes, Nicholas A 14          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 14          4) Nunez, Ryan 14                 
                  28.11       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.86 (28.00)                    
                                2:57.08 ( )     3:23.77 (26.69)     3:54.06 (56.98)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.65    4:01.41        
     1) Park, Anthony 14                2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 14          4) Santana, Eduardo J 14          
                  29.00       59.57 (59.57)     1:28.11 (28.54)   2:00.20 (1:00.63)
        2:30.18 (29.98)   3:03.33 (1:03.13)     3:30.88 (27.55)     4:01.41 (58.08)
  6 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:11.97    4:01.54        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 14                  2) Youssef, Mohamed S 13          
     3) Egan, Kieran R 14               4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  29.68   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:30.67 (29.79)                    
                                3:03.77 ( )     3:31.55 (27.78)     4:01.54 (57.77)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.75    4:04.48        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 13                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Thomas, Gavin R 14              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  29.72   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:30.31 (28.82)   2:02.67 (1:01.18)
        2:31.99 (29.32)   3:04.84 (1:02.17)     3:33.04 (28.20)     4:04.48 (59.64)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:03.61    4:04.93        
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Moran, Keilan S 13             
     3) Fuentes, Jean C 13              4) Xia, Christopher 14            
                  28.84       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.95 (29.23)   2:01.74 (1:02.02)
                          3:07.77 (1:06.03)     3:34.86 (27.09)     4:04.93 (57.16)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:12.91    4:09.22        
     1) Agranovich, Jake M 14           2) Cortelli, Patrick J 14         
     3) Coleman, Joseph T 13            4) Fernandez, Isaiah R 13         
                  29.90   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:31.93 (29.69)   2:04.91 (1:02.67)
        2:33.45 (28.54)     3:04.61 (59.70)     3:35.14 (30.53)   4:09.22 (1:04.61)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:47.49    4:16.52        
     1) Muroski, Jason 13               2) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 14          
     3) Zhang, Daniel 14                4) Gorzula, Alexander 14          
                  30.70   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:35.17 (30.07)   2:07.68 (1:02.58)
        2:38.11 (30.43)   3:11.44 (1:03.76)     3:42.70 (31.26)   4:16.52 (1:05.08)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:04.35   X4:13.36        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) Wu, Tyler 14                   
     3) Angelou, David J 13             4) McNamara, Luke V 14            
                  29.38   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:31.67 (30.37)   2:05.54 (1:04.24)
        2:36.59 (31.05)   3:11.23 (1:05.69)     3:41.01 (29.78)   4:13.36 (1:02.13)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:18.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Rikic, Aidan 14                 2) Hyacinthe, Justin 14           
     3) Puccio, Michael 14              4) Ioselevich, Arie 14            
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:27.81Y      XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:52.38   7/22/2016 WEST N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Lin, WEST-MR    
                         , R. Maierle                                      
     LC JO's: * 1:54.61   7/26/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Beehler, A Chu, E Santana, A Tsai               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.99    1:54.61*       
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 14           4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  29.60     1:02.58 (32.98)     1:30.99 (28.41)     1:54.61 (23.62)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.58    1:55.07        
     1) Puccio, Michael 14              2) Ioselevich, Arie 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 14                 4) Hyacinthe, Justin 14           
                  31.13     1:01.88 (30.75)     1:28.46 (26.58)     1:55.07 (26.61)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:57.67    1:56.82        
     1) Zhang, Eric K 14                2) Zhang, Dylan Y 14              
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 14              4) Sacca, David J 14              
                  29.60     1:02.65 (33.05)     1:31.03 (28.38)     1:56.82 (25.79)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.75    1:59.79        
     1) Nunez, Ryan 14                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 14          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 14          4) Fei, Austin 14                 
                  29.75     1:04.98 (35.23)     1:34.15 (29.17)     1:59.79 (25.64)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.73    2:00.97        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Buchen, Max H 14               
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 13          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13      
                  30.65     1:06.31 (35.66)     1:34.55 (28.24)     2:00.97 (26.42)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.62    2:01.98        
     1) Huh, Thomas M 14                2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) McNamara, Luke V 14             4) Ma, Michael Y 14               
                  31.35     1:05.34 (33.99)     1:35.83 (30.49)     2:01.98 (26.15)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:11.00    2:03.05        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Ng, Ryan Y 13                  
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 13           4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  31.51     1:06.96 (35.45)     1:37.03 (30.07)     2:03.05 (26.02)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.12    2:03.34        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 13                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Jiang, Kevin 13                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  31.61     1:05.87 (34.26)     1:36.10 (30.23)     2:03.34 (27.24)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:00.11    2:04.91        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 13                2) Coleman, Joseph T 13           
     3) Cortelli, Patrick J 14          4) Agranovich, Jake M 14          
                  31.75     1:05.88 (34.13)     1:37.50 (31.62)     2:04.91 (27.41)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:54.04Y   2:06.30        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 14           2) Muroski, Jason 13              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 14               4) Gorzula, Alexander 14          
                  32.44     1:07.30 (34.86)     1:38.44 (31.14)     2:06.30 (27.86)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:54.87Y   2:10.04        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 13              2) Engel, Eric R 13               
     3) Akinla, Sebastian G 14          4) Malionek, Brayden R 13         
                  32.75     1:11.53 (38.78)     1:42.14 (30.61)     2:10.04 (27.90)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:01.17    2:14.47        
     1) Gatto, Robert 14                2) Pae, Jay J 14                  
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 13               4) Maselli, Paolo 13              
                  34.31     1:10.28 (35.97)     1:44.47 (34.19)     2:14.47 (30.00)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.84   X2:08.92        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) Fayngersh, David N 13          
     3) Angelou, David J 13             4) McDonald, Stephen B 14         
                  33.01     1:09.21 (36.20)     1:41.31 (32.10)     2:08.92 (27.61)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.26         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Xia, Christopher 14            
     3) Fuentes, Jean C 13              4) Moran, Keilan S 13             
                  32.29     1:02.91 (30.62)     1:35.26 (32.35)          DQ (27.71)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:48.66Y        DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
     1) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 13        2) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13        
     3) Cherny, Eric 14                 4) Rivkind, Philipp 14            
                  32.60     1:09.62 (37.02)     1:36.81 (27.19)          DQ (28.32)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:08.85   7/22/2016 WEST  N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Li, WEST-MR    
                         n, R. Maierle                                     
     LC JO's: * 4:12.05   7/29/2018 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         C Kim, D Zhang, A Imam, A Maclennan               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.74    4:13.83        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 14               2) Zhang, Eric K 14               
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 14              4) Sacca, David J 14              
                  30.63   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:36.51 (33.09)   2:14.42 (1:11.00)
        2:43.28 (28.86)   3:17.01 (1:02.59)     3:43.64 (26.63)     4:13.83 (56.82)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:20.60    4:20.67        
     1) Puccio, Michael 14              2) Ioselevich, Arie 14            
     3) Hyacinthe, Justin 14            4) Rikic, Aidan 14                
                  31.88   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:37.66 (31.50)   2:15.46 (1:09.30)
        2:45.69 (30.23)   3:23.29 (1:07.83)     3:50.19 (26.90)     4:20.67 (57.38)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:26.49    4:23.14        
     1) Nunez, Ryan 14                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 14          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 14          4) Fei, Austin 14                 
                  30.98   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:39.75 (35.90)   2:20.30 (1:16.45)
                          3:22.94 (1:02.64)     3:50.89 (27.95)   4:23.14 (1:00.20)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:40.67    4:24.69        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Emerson, Hunter J 14           
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13       4) Vavalle, Antonio 14            
                  31.48   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:40.44 (35.16)   2:22.11 (1:16.83)
        2:52.29 (30.18)   3:27.48 (1:05.37)     3:54.73 (27.25)     4:24.69 (57.21)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.38    4:28.07        
     1) Huh, Thomas M 14                2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) McNamara, Luke V 14             4) Ma, Michael Y 14               
                  33.00   1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:42.55 (34.85)   2:23.39 (1:15.69)
        2:55.29 (31.90)   3:29.38 (1:05.99)     3:57.15 (27.77)     4:28.07 (58.69)
  6 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:45.58    4:29.58        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Leung, Michael 14              
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 13           4) Hoye, Jonas 14                 
                  32.28   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:41.24 (34.99)   2:20.42 (1:14.17)
        2:51.69 (31.27)   3:28.87 (1:08.45)     3:58.22 (29.35)   4:29.58 (1:00.71)
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:31.15    4:33.66        
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Xia, Christopher 14            
     3) Fuentes, Jean C 13              4) Moran, Keilan S 13             
                  33.27   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:41.04 (32.02)   2:19.09 (1:10.07)
        2:52.10 (33.01)   3:31.04 (1:11.95)     4:00.02 (28.98)   4:33.66 (1:02.62)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:35.30    4:33.83        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 13                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Jiang, Kevin 13                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  32.88   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:41.86 (35.44)   2:22.63 (1:16.21)
        2:54.72 (32.09)   3:33.11 (1:10.48)     4:01.53 (28.42)   4:33.83 (1:00.72)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:37.81    4:37.02        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 13                2) Coleman, Joseph T 13           
     3) Cortelli, Patrick J 14          4) Agranovich, Jake M 14          
                  33.06   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:44.12 (35.00)   2:23.11 (1:13.99)
        2:55.95 (32.84)   3:34.40 (1:11.29)     4:04.57 (30.17)   4:37.02 (1:02.62)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:36.46    4:41.05        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 13         
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 14          4) Yu, Ryan 14                    
                  34.37   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:47.38 (36.21)   2:30.59 (1:19.42)
        3:02.07 (31.48)   3:38.97 (1:08.38)   4:41.05 (1:02.08)                    
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:08.88    4:46.36        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 14           2) Muroski, Jason 13              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 14               4) Gorzula, Alexander 14          
                  34.61   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:48.20 (36.33)   2:29.25 (1:17.38)
        3:03.17 (33.92)   3:42.62 (1:13.37)     4:13.10 (30.48)   4:46.36 (1:03.74)
 12 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:25.36    4:52.64        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 13              2) Engel, Eric R 13               
     3) Akinla, Sebastian G 14          4) Malionek, Brayden R 13         
                  33.67   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:50.43 (40.74)   2:36.79 (1:27.10)
        3:10.00 (33.21)   3:48.79 (1:12.00)     4:18.51 (29.72)   4:52.64 (1:03.85)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:29.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Paltag, Daniel I 13             2) Park, Leo L 14                 
     3) Gatto, Robert 14                4) Pae, Jay J 14                  
                          1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:55.79 (42.48)   2:43.97 (1:30.66)
        3:13.65 (29.68)   3:49.22 (1:05.25)     4:16.80 (27.58)          DQ (58.79)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 14           4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  30.89   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:37.57 (34.47)   2:16.21 (1:13.11)
        2:44.95 (28.74)   3:18.73 (1:02.52)     3:43.56 (24.83)          DQ (53.57)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 22.85    8/4/2009 Oliver Lee, LIAC-MR                          
     LC JO's: * 24.11   7/29/2018 Andy Lee, Laguardia Aquati                   
                26.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.94      25.17 ZONE   
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.69      25.25 ZONE   
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.84      25.39 ZONE   
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.83      25.63 ZONE   
  4 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.18      25.63 ZONE   
  6 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.25      25.68 ZONE   
  7 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.75      25.69 ZONE   
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR        26.02      25.78 ZONE   
  9 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.91      25.80 ZONE   
 10 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.92      25.95 ZONE   
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.46      25.97 ZONE   
 11 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.15      25.97 ZONE   
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.79      25.97 ZONE   
 14 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.96      26.08 ZONE   
 14 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.70      26.08 ZONE   
 16 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.59      26.09 ZONE   
 17 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.27      26.13 ZONE   
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.31      26.13 ZONE   
 19 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.34      26.18 ZONE   
 20 Ivanov, Christopher       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.95      26.20 ZONE   
 20 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR           27.41      26.20 ZONE   
 22 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.15      26.23 ZONE   
 23 Gordinier, William K      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.44      26.25 ZONE   
 24 Marzano, Tyler J          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.75      26.27 ZONE   
 25 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR      25.99      26.38 ZONE   
 26 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.93      26.44 ZONE   
 27 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.69      26.45 ZONE   
 28 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.09      26.47 ZONE   
 29 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.58      26.50 ZONE   
 30 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.02      26.64 ZONE   
 31 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.12      26.65 ZONE   
 32 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR        27.61      26.67 ZONE   
 33 Chia, Derrick             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.91      26.69 ZONE   
 34 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.85      26.70 ZONE   
 35 Holman, Thomas S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.47      26.77 ZONE   
 35 Epp, Peter J              17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.35      26.77 ZONE   
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.07      26.78 ZONE   
 37 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.67      26.78 ZONE   
 39 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.21      26.91 ZONE   
 40 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.75      26.92 ZONE   
 40 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.98      26.92 ZONE   
 42 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.98      26.98 ZONE   
 42 Lopez, Andrew             17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.69Y     26.98 ZONE   
 44 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.48      26.99 ZONE   
 44 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.26      26.99 ZONE   
 46 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.14      27.02 JO     
 47 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.43      27.03 JO     
 48 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.55      27.04 JO     
 49 McClung, Max M            15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.61      27.06 JO     
 50 Chen, Darian              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.00      27.07 JO     
 50 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.07      27.07 JO     
 52 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.07      27.09 JO     
 53 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.90      27.13 JO     
 54 Diarra, Mohammed          17 Cas Stingrays-MR       23.54Y     27.14 JO     
 55 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.21      27.16 JO     
 56 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.27      27.18 JO     
 57 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.97      27.19 JO     
 57 Wilson, Elijah A          17 West Islip Swim-MR     27.28      27.19 JO     
 59 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.42      27.25 JO     
 60 Tang, Erik                16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.42      27.26 JO     
 60 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.92      27.26 JO     
 62 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR     27.84      27.29 JO     
 62 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.38      27.29 JO     
 64 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.14      27.31 JO     
 65 Macaluso, Steven M        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.12      27.32 JO     
 66 Kim, Christopher W        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.13      27.33 JO     
 66 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.49      27.33 JO     
 68 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.94      27.37 JO     
 68 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.55      27.37 JO     
 68 Fominykh, Edward          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.01      27.37 JO     
 71 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.60      27.38 JO     
 72 Clive, Austin R           16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.50      27.40 JO     
 73 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.97      27.42 JO     
 74 Luzzi, Matthew N          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.51      27.45 JO     
 75 Honan, Quin J             15 Heatwaves-MR           27.94      27.46 JO     
 76 Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.99      27.50 JO     
 77 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.49      27.51 JO     
 78 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.88      27.52 JO     
 79 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.35      27.55 JO     
 80 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.50      27.57 JO     
 81 Valle, Matthew J          16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.48      27.59 JO     
 82 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.41      27.60 JO     
 83 Kingsley, Austin M        16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.37      27.67 JO     
 84 Brawer, Nicholas A        16 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.60      27.71 JO     
 85 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.87      27.73 JO     
 86 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.19      27.74 JO     
 87 Glinchenko, Michael       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.84      27.76 JO     
 88 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 West Islip Swim-MR     27.82      27.77 JO     
 89 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.60Y     27.78 JO     
 90 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.81      27.81 JO     
 91 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.53      27.83 JO     
 92 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR       27.96      27.91 JO     
 93 Zheng, Edwin              16 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.97      27.93 JO     
 93 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.67      27.93 JO     
 95 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.63      27.97 JO     
 96 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.54Y     27.98 JO     
 97 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.28      28.10        
 98 Ruiz, Kenneth A           18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.71      28.17        
 99 Gorman, Kyle              16 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.62      28.39        
100 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.70      29.11        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 50.51   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
     LC JO's: * 53.31   7/27/2012 Alex E McCarter                              
                58.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.34      55.41 ZONE   
                  26.60       55.41 (28.81)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.13      55.59 ZONE   
                  26.45       55.59 (29.14)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR      55.57      55.60 ZONE   
                  26.87       55.60 (28.73)                                        
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.59      55.76 ZONE   
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)                                        
  5 Faughnan, Michael D       17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.95      56.11 ZONE   
                  26.55       56.11 (29.56)                                        
  6 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.37      56.58 ZONE   
                  26.35       56.58 (30.23)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.91      56.60 ZONE   
                  27.24       56.60 (29.36)                                        
  8 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      56.66 ZONE   
                  26.36       56.66 (30.30)                                        
  9 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.16      56.67 ZONE   
                  26.82       56.67 (29.85)                                        
 10 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.55      56.68 ZONE   
                  26.71       56.68 (29.97)                                        
 11 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.16      56.73 ZONE   
                  25.95       56.73 (30.78)                                        
 12 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.58      56.84 ZONE   
                  27.51       56.84 (29.33)                                        
 13 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR           59.47      56.97 ZONE   
                  26.77       56.97 (30.20)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.47      57.03 ZONE   
                  27.46       57.03 (29.57)                                        
 15 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.48      57.08 ZONE   
                  27.62       57.08 (29.46)                                        
 16 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.14      57.13 ZONE   
                  26.98       57.13 (30.15)                                        
 17 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.73      57.21 ZONE   
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)                                        
 18 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      57.30 ZONE   
                  27.37       57.30 (29.93)                                        
 19 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.34      57.38 ZONE   
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)                                        
 20 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95      57.40 ZONE   
                  27.40       57.40 (30.00)                                        
 21 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.79      57.42 ZONE   
                  28.17       57.42 (29.25)                                        
 22 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.42      57.43 ZONE   
                  27.78       57.43 (29.65)                                        
 23 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.86      57.51 ZONE   
                  28.34       57.51 (29.17)                                        
 24 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.27      57.56 ZONE   
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)                                        
 25 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.16      57.64 ZONE   
                  27.87       57.64 (29.77)                                        
 26 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.34      57.65 ZONE   
                  27.80       57.65 (29.85)                                        
 27 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    58.04      57.67 ZONE   
                  27.46       57.67 (30.21)                                        
 28 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.81      57.80 ZONE   
                  27.60       57.80 (30.20)                                        
 29 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.39      57.84 ZONE   
                  27.73       57.84 (30.11)                                        
 30 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.68      57.89 ZONE   
                  27.70       57.89 (30.19)                                        
 31 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.84      57.93 ZONE   
                  27.83       57.93 (30.10)                                        
 32 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.79      57.94 ZONE   
                  27.84       57.94 (30.10)                                        
 33 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.59      58.17 ZONE   
                  27.34       58.17 (30.83)                                        
 34 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.79Y     58.20 ZONE   
                  28.21       58.20 (29.99)                                        
 35 Gordinier, William K      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.70      58.24 ZONE   
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)                                        
 36 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.94      58.26 ZONE   
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)                                        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.47      58.32 JO     
                  27.90       58.32 (30.42)                                        
 38 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.95      58.37 JO     
                  27.00       58.37 (31.37)                                        
 40 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.58      58.43 JO     
                  27.38       58.43 (31.05)                                        
 41 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.97      58.57 JO     
                  28.10       58.57 (30.47)                                        
 41 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.70      58.57 JO     
                  27.80       58.57 (30.77)                                        
 43 Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.92Y     58.77 JO     
                  28.49       58.77 (30.28)                                        
 44 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.45      58.81 JO     
                  27.91       58.81 (30.90)                                        
 45 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.93      58.86 JO     
                  28.64       58.86 (30.22)                                        
 46 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.15      58.90 JO     
                  27.48       58.90 (31.42)                                        
 47 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.75      58.97 JO     
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)                                        
 48 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.76      59.20 JO     
                  28.37       59.20 (30.83)                                        
 48 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.41Y     59.20 JO     
                  28.48       59.20 (30.72)                                        
 50 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.33      59.24 JO     
                  27.70       59.24 (31.54)                                        
 51 Wilson, Elijah A          17 West Islip Swim-MR     59.59      59.27 JO     
                  28.74       59.27 (30.53)                                        
 52 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.65      59.33 JO     
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)                                        
 53 Oliveira, Fernando M      16 Heatwaves-MR           59.80      59.40 JO     
                  28.11       59.40 (31.29)                                        
 54 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.84Y     59.55 JO     
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)                                        
 55 Honan, Quin J             15 Heatwaves-MR           59.74      59.62 JO     
                  28.04       59.62 (31.58)                                        
 56 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.17Y     59.70 JO     
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
 57 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.58      59.83 JO     
                  28.04       59.83 (31.79)                                        
 58 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.07Y     59.91 JO     
                  28.15       59.91 (31.76)                                        
 59 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.68      59.96 JO     
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)                                        
 60 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.72    1:00.12        
                  28.61     1:00.12 (31.51)                                        
 61 Leuly, Shane C            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.29Y   1:00.43        
                  28.80     1:00.43 (31.63)                                        
 62 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.94    1:00.54        
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)                                        
 63 Chen, Darian              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.74    1:00.75        
                  28.45     1:00.75 (32.30)                                        
 64 Ivanov, Christopher       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.54Y   1:01.12        
                  30.31     1:01.12 (30.81)                                        
 65 Macaluso, Steven M        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.97Y   1:01.13        
                  29.63     1:01.13 (31.50)                                        
 66 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.40Y   1:01.68        
                  28.32     1:01.68 (33.36)                                        
 67 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.70Y   1:02.16        
                  30.07     1:02.16 (32.09)                                        
 68 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.57Y   1:02.18        
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)                                        
 69 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.56    1:04.83        
                  31.15     1:04.83 (33.68)                                        
 -- Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.19         DQ        
      False start
                  27.69          DQ (30.97)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:50.18   7/30/2014 Michael Domagala, AGUA-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 1:56.54   7/28/2012 Alex E McCarter                            
                2:06.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:12.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.01    2:02.42 ZONE   
                  27.44       57.57 (30.13)     1:29.81 (32.24)     2:02.42 (32.61)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:07.01    2:03.02 ZONE   
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:31.46 (31.83)     2:03.02 (31.56)
  3 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.01    2:03.63 ZONE   
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:31.19 (32.19)     2:03.63 (32.44)
  4 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.44    2:04.10 ZONE   
                  28.91     1:00.65 (31.74)     1:32.71 (32.06)     2:04.10 (31.39)
  5 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.06    2:04.18 ZONE   
                  28.62       59.68 (31.06)     1:31.53 (31.85)     2:04.18 (32.65)
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.29    2:04.29 ZONE   
                  28.56       59.45 (30.89)     1:31.88 (32.43)     2:04.29 (32.41)
  7 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.00    2:04.51 ZONE   
                  28.29       59.49 (31.20)     1:32.10 (32.61)     2:04.51 (32.41)
  8 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.58    2:04.55 ZONE   
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)     1:32.33 (32.37)     2:04.55 (32.22)
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.71    2:04.64 ZONE   
                  28.85     1:00.69 (31.84)     1:32.51 (31.82)     2:04.64 (32.13)
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.20    2:04.69 ZONE   
                  28.23       59.47 (31.24)     1:31.92 (32.45)     2:04.69 (32.77)
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.78    2:04.72 ZONE   
                  28.24       59.26 (31.02)     1:32.07 (32.81)     2:04.72 (32.65)
 12 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.68    2:04.97 ZONE   
                  28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)     1:32.62 (32.39)     2:04.97 (32.35)
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.54    2:05.11 ZONE   
                  28.74     1:00.73 (31.99)     1:32.76 (32.03)     2:05.11 (32.35)
 14 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.39    2:05.16 ZONE   
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)     1:32.28 (32.44)     2:05.16 (32.88)
 15 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:07.55    2:05.23 ZONE   
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)     1:32.74 (32.92)     2:05.23 (32.49)
 16 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.39    2:05.36 ZONE   
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)     1:32.48 (32.44)     2:05.36 (32.88)
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.10    2:05.44 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)     1:33.24 (32.34)     2:05.44 (32.20)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.24    2:05.71 ZONE   
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)     1:33.30 (33.06)     2:05.71 (32.41)
 19 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:01.73    2:05.85 ZONE   
                  28.20       59.18 (30.98)     1:32.46 (33.28)     2:05.85 (33.39)
 20 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.49    2:06.19 ZONE   
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:33.14 (32.98)     2:06.19 (33.05)
 21 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR         1:52.69Y   2:06.51 ZONE   
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)     1:35.01 (33.10)     2:06.51 (31.50)
 22 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.53    2:06.54 ZONE   
                  28.56     1:00.84 (32.28)     1:33.38 (32.54)     2:06.54 (33.16)
 23 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.31    2:06.66 ZONE   
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:06.66 (32.10)
 24 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.68    2:07.24 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.77 (32.10)     1:34.71 (32.94)     2:07.24 (32.53)
 25 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.98    2:07.27 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.68 (32.59)     1:35.41 (33.73)     2:07.27 (31.86)
 26 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.99    2:07.29 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)     1:34.57 (32.88)     2:07.29 (32.72)
 27 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.24    2:07.36 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.81 (32.50)     1:35.12 (33.31)     2:07.36 (32.24)
 28 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.49    2:07.39 JO     
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)     1:33.51 (33.22)     2:07.39 (33.88)
 29 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.06    2:07.43 JO     
                  28.66     1:00.69 (32.03)     1:34.16 (33.47)     2:07.43 (33.27)
 30 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.10    2:07.45 JO     
                  29.07     1:01.49 (32.42)     1:34.37 (32.88)     2:07.45 (33.08)
 31 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.90    2:08.41 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)     1:34.45 (33.49)     2:08.41 (33.96)
 32 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.43    2:08.45 JO     
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)     1:33.75 (33.15)     2:08.45 (34.70)
 33 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.61Y   2:08.60 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)     1:35.15 (33.85)     2:08.60 (33.45)
 34 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:12.02    2:08.61 JO     
                  28.84     1:02.06 (33.22)     1:36.16 (34.10)     2:08.61 (32.45)
 35 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.15    2:08.76 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.35 (32.56)     1:35.44 (33.09)     2:08.76 (33.32)
 36 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.57    2:08.83 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.22 (32.67)     1:35.99 (33.77)     2:08.83 (32.84)
 37 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.83    2:09.07 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.68 (32.92)     1:36.22 (33.54)     2:09.07 (32.85)
 38 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.22    2:09.16 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.74 (32.57)     1:35.44 (34.70)     2:09.16 (33.72)
 39 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.41    2:09.28 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.60 (32.72)     1:35.92 (34.32)     2:09.28 (33.36)
 40 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.33    2:09.36 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.63 (32.72)     1:36.02 (33.39)     2:09.36 (33.34)
 41 Anich, Thomas W           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:12.56    2:09.94 JO     
                  29.90     1:02.93 (33.03)     1:36.26 (33.33)     2:09.94 (33.68)
 42 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:51.38Y   2:09.99 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)     1:35.96 (33.77)     2:09.99 (34.03)
 43 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.42    2:10.19 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.03 (31.89)     1:35.20 (34.17)     2:10.19 (34.99)
 44 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.90    2:10.23 JO     
                  29.73     1:03.68 (33.95)     1:38.25 (34.57)     2:10.23 (31.98)
 45 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:10.93    2:10.52 JO     
                  29.10     1:01.76 (32.66)     1:36.34 (34.58)     2:10.52 (34.18)
 46 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.58    2:10.58 JO     
                  28.57     1:01.15 (32.58)     1:35.55 (34.40)     2:10.58 (35.03)
 47 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.04    2:10.75 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.26 (33.48)     1:37.71 (34.45)     2:10.75 (33.04)
 48 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.75    2:10.81 JO     
                  28.91     1:02.31 (33.40)     1:37.35 (35.04)     2:10.81 (33.46)
 49 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.05    2:10.89 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)     1:35.91 (34.01)     2:10.89 (34.98)
 50 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:12.41    2:10.93 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.44 (33.06)     1:36.76 (34.32)     2:10.93 (34.17)
 51 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:49.44Y   2:11.02 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.88 (32.60)     1:36.11 (34.23)     2:11.02 (34.91)
 52 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.14    2:11.45 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.05 (32.66)     1:36.62 (34.57)     2:11.45 (34.83)
 53 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.12    2:11.81 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.60 (32.93)     1:37.19 (34.59)     2:11.81 (34.62)
 54 Kingsley, Austin M        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.74    2:11.93 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.43 (33.41)     1:37.50 (35.07)     2:11.93 (34.43)
 55 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.88Y   2:12.22 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.99 (33.82)     1:38.79 (35.80)     2:12.22 (33.43)
 56 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.20    2:12.24 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.43 (33.39)     1:37.59 (34.16)     2:12.24 (34.65)
 57 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.61    2:12.45 JO     
                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:37.82 (35.23)     2:12.45 (34.63)
 58 Daly, Tyler A             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.99    2:12.53 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)     1:37.87 (35.06)     2:12.53 (34.66)
 59 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:12.22    2:12.59 JO     
                  28.78     1:02.41 (33.63)     1:36.57 (34.16)     2:12.59 (36.02)
 60 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.12    2:12.61 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:37.61 (34.76)     2:12.61 (35.00)
 61 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:53.54Y   2:12.82 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.48 (33.15)     1:38.74 (35.26)     2:12.82 (34.08)
 62 Epp, Peter J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.72    2:13.03        
                  29.55     1:03.02 (33.47)     1:38.01 (34.99)     2:13.03 (35.02)
 63 Wilson, Elijah A          17 West Islip Swim-MR   1:53.69Y   2:13.09        
                  30.74     1:05.24 (34.50)     1:41.15 (35.91)     2:13.09 (31.94)
 64 Marzano, Tyler J          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:53.75Y   2:13.14        
                  29.74     1:03.72 (33.98)     1:39.67 (35.95)     2:13.14 (33.47)
 65 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.79    2:13.42        
                  29.00     1:02.08 (33.08)     1:37.17 (35.09)     2:13.42 (36.25)
 66 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.24    2:15.34        
                  30.46     1:04.40 (33.94)     1:39.97 (35.57)     2:15.34 (35.37)
 67 Veit, Brian J             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.50Y   2:15.82        
                  30.07     1:04.01 (33.94)     1:40.41 (36.40)     2:15.82 (35.41)
 68 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:53.22Y   2:15.91        
                  30.05     1:03.99 (33.94)     1:39.09 (35.10)     2:15.91 (36.82)
 69 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.70    2:16.72        
                  28.99     1:01.95 (32.96)     1:39.21 (37.26)     2:16.72 (37.51)
 70 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.22    2:24.97        
                  33.02     1:10.15 (37.13)     1:47.61 (37.46)     2:24.97 (37.36)
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.77         DQ        
      False start
                  28.42       59.24 (30.82)     1:31.87 (32.63)          DQ (33.46)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:53.88    8/3/2010 Ryan Feeley at 2010 ConocoPhil, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: * 4:12.76   7/25/2014 River Elms                                 
                4:28.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                4:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:24.13    4:21.34 ZONE   
                  29.44     1:02.02 (32.58)     1:35.49 (33.47)     2:08.77 (33.28)
        2:42.38 (33.61)     3:15.81 (33.43)     3:48.51 (32.70)     4:21.34 (32.83)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:28.36    4:21.73 ZONE   
                  29.76     1:02.52 (32.76)     1:36.16 (33.64)     2:10.00 (33.84)
        2:43.67 (33.67)     3:17.29 (33.62)     3:50.18 (32.89)     4:21.73 (31.55)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:26.37    4:22.08 ZONE   
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:35.09 (33.86)     2:09.30 (34.21)
        2:43.35 (34.05)     3:17.55 (34.20)     3:50.56 (33.01)     4:22.08 (31.52)
  4 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:27.47    4:23.68 ZONE   
                  28.49     1:00.62 (32.13)     1:34.24 (33.62)     2:08.26 (34.02)
        2:42.36 (34.10)     3:16.99 (34.63)     3:50.85 (33.86)     4:23.68 (32.83)
  5 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.99    4:23.96 ZONE   
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)     1:35.23 (33.38)     2:08.89 (33.66)
        2:42.74 (33.85)     3:16.37 (33.63)     3:50.54 (34.17)     4:23.96 (33.42)
  6 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:25.00    4:24.01 ZONE   
                  29.23     1:01.73 (32.50)     1:35.32 (33.59)     2:09.24 (33.92)
        2:43.25 (34.01)     3:17.35 (34.10)     3:51.19 (33.84)     4:24.01 (32.82)
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:20.36    4:25.46 ZONE   
                  29.61     1:02.57 (32.96)     1:36.05 (33.48)     2:10.29 (34.24)
        2:43.98 (33.69)     3:18.34 (34.36)     3:52.48 (34.14)     4:25.46 (32.98)
  8 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.65    4:26.98 ZONE   
                  29.20     1:01.61 (32.41)     1:35.03 (33.42)     2:08.85 (33.82)
        2:43.16 (34.31)     3:17.98 (34.82)     3:52.31 (34.33)     4:26.98 (34.67)
  9 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.69    4:27.28 ZONE   
                  30.31     1:03.30 (32.99)     1:38.16 (34.86)     2:11.99 (33.83)
        2:45.52 (33.53)     3:19.95 (34.43)     3:54.11 (34.16)     4:27.28 (33.17)
 10 Faughnan, Michael D       17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:35.70    4:27.76 ZONE   
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.22 (33.64)     2:09.52 (34.30)
        2:44.61 (35.09)     3:19.65 (35.04)     3:54.68 (35.03)     4:27.76 (33.08)
 11 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.52    4:28.31 ZONE   
                  29.60     1:02.15 (32.55)     1:35.72 (33.57)     2:10.12 (34.40)
        2:44.58 (34.46)     3:19.83 (35.25)     3:54.71 (34.88)     4:28.31 (33.60)
 12 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.02    4:30.16 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.10 (33.32)     1:39.19 (35.09)     2:13.52 (34.33)
        2:48.32 (34.80)     3:22.88 (34.56)     3:57.35 (34.47)     4:30.16 (32.81)
 13 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:28.69    4:30.47 JO     
                  30.26     1:04.22 (33.96)     1:38.70 (34.48)     2:13.80 (35.10)
        2:48.05 (34.25)     3:22.83 (34.78)     3:57.20 (34.37)     4:30.47 (33.27)
 14 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:41.38    4:32.28 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.34 (32.97)     1:37.31 (33.97)     2:12.15 (34.84)
        2:47.10 (34.95)     3:22.86 (35.76)     3:58.13 (35.27)     4:32.28 (34.15)
 15 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.72    4:32.49 JO     
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:37.34 (34.35)     2:12.04 (34.70)
        2:47.40 (35.36)     3:22.88 (35.48)     3:58.58 (35.70)     4:32.49 (33.91)
 16 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.96    4:33.26 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.19 (33.67)     1:38.93 (34.74)     2:14.28 (35.35)
        2:49.86 (35.58)     3:25.42 (35.56)     4:00.39 (34.97)     4:33.26 (32.87)
 17 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         4:43.12    4:33.47 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.83 (34.48)     1:39.30 (34.47)     2:15.37 (36.07)
        2:49.49 (34.12)     3:24.46 (34.97)     3:59.19 (34.73)     4:33.47 (34.28)
 18 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.07    4:33.71 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.84 (33.95)     1:39.56 (34.72)     2:14.78 (35.22)
        2:49.90 (35.12)     3:25.04 (35.14)     3:59.93 (34.89)     4:33.71 (33.78)
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.95    4:33.74 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.66 (34.23)     1:41.25 (35.59)     2:16.24 (34.99)
        2:51.05 (34.81)     3:25.94 (34.89)     4:00.02 (34.08)     4:33.74 (33.72)
 20 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.63    4:33.89 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.83 (33.93)     1:39.69 (34.86)     2:14.67 (34.98)
        2:49.91 (35.24)     3:24.73 (34.82)     3:59.25 (34.52)     4:33.89 (34.64)
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.29    4:34.42 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)     1:38.58 (34.82)     2:13.80 (35.22)
        2:48.45 (34.65)     3:24.11 (35.66)     3:59.93 (35.82)     4:34.42 (34.49)
 22 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:00.85Y   4:34.72 JO     
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)     1:39.16 (35.19)     2:14.44 (35.28)
        2:50.05 (35.61)     3:25.99 (35.94)     4:01.23 (35.24)     4:34.72 (33.49)
 23 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:07.68Y   4:34.84 JO     
                  30.20     1:03.69 (33.49)     1:39.10 (35.41)     2:15.31 (36.21)
        2:51.15 (35.84)     3:25.93 (34.78)     4:01.28 (35.35)     4:34.84 (33.56)
 24 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         4:44.17    4:35.38 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.55 (34.25)     1:40.62 (35.07)     2:16.32 (35.70)
        2:51.75 (35.43)     3:26.96 (35.21)     4:01.76 (34.80)     4:35.38 (33.62)
 25 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:44.05    4:35.41 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.56 (34.24)     1:40.02 (35.46)     2:16.50 (36.48)
        2:51.22 (34.72)     3:26.79 (35.57)     4:01.24 (34.45)     4:35.41 (34.17)
 26 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.91    4:35.62 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.74 (34.03)     1:39.72 (34.98)     2:15.18 (35.46)
        2:50.96 (35.78)     3:26.14 (35.18)     4:01.73 (35.59)     4:35.62 (33.89)
 27 Nazareno, Andrew L        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.62    4:35.94 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.83 (33.96)     1:38.80 (34.97)     2:14.10 (35.30)
        2:49.43 (35.33)     3:25.04 (35.61)     4:00.68 (35.64)     4:35.94 (35.26)
 28 Anich, Thomas W           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:38.86    4:36.31 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.43 (34.00)     1:39.80 (34.37)     2:14.86 (35.06)
        2:49.97 (35.11)     3:25.76 (35.79)     4:00.98 (35.22)     4:36.31 (35.33)
 29 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:00.75Y   4:36.33 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:40.05 (35.05)     2:15.71 (35.66)
        2:50.99 (35.28)     3:26.79 (35.80)     4:01.89 (35.10)     4:36.33 (34.44)
 30 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.29    4:36.49 JO     
                  30.12     1:04.95 (34.83)     1:40.46 (35.51)     2:16.05 (35.59)
        2:52.05 (36.00)     3:27.43 (35.38)     4:02.84 (35.41)     4:36.49 (33.65)
 31 Leuly, Shane C            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:33.61    4:36.95 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.15 (33.97)     1:39.51 (35.36)     2:15.44 (35.93)
        2:50.95 (35.51)     3:26.76 (35.81)     4:01.95 (35.19)     4:36.95 (35.00)
 32 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.33    4:37.09 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.27 (33.12)     1:37.52 (33.25)     2:12.62 (35.10)
        2:50.41 (37.79)     3:27.25 (36.84)     4:01.52 (34.27)     4:37.09 (35.57)
 33 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.53    4:37.49 JO     
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)     1:39.41 (35.04)     2:15.39 (35.98)
        2:50.66 (35.27)     3:26.82 (36.16)     4:02.22 (35.40)     4:37.49 (35.27)
 34 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.12    4:38.76 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:40.78 (35.20)     2:16.41 (35.63)
        2:51.84 (35.43)     3:27.65 (35.81)     4:03.46 (35.81)     4:38.76 (35.30)
 35 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.12    4:39.06 JO     
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)     1:42.23 (35.93)     2:18.65 (36.42)
        2:54.60 (35.95)     3:30.99 (36.39)     4:06.99 (36.00)     4:39.06 (32.07)
 36 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:10.84Y   4:39.94 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.76 (34.94)     1:42.60 (35.84)     2:18.64 (36.04)
        2:54.38 (35.74)     3:30.08 (35.70)     4:05.33 (35.25)     4:39.94 (34.61)
 37 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:40.47    4:40.61 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.18 (34.82)     1:41.17 (35.99)     2:17.39 (36.22)
        2:53.37 (35.98)     3:29.98 (36.61)     4:06.63 (36.65)     4:40.61 (33.98)
 38 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:40.12    4:40.80 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.45 (34.40)     1:42.45 (36.00)     2:18.72 (36.27)
        2:54.43 (35.71)     3:30.26 (35.83)     4:07.24 (36.98)     4:40.80 (33.56)
 39 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.59    4:41.26 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.84 (34.66)     1:41.53 (36.69)     2:18.44 (36.91)
        2:55.97 (37.53)     3:32.49 (36.52)     4:08.74 (36.25)     4:41.26 (32.52)
 40 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         4:41.98    4:41.44 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.63 (34.55)     1:41.13 (35.50)     2:17.15 (36.02)
        2:53.44 (36.29)     3:29.49 (36.05)     4:06.01 (36.52)     4:41.44 (35.43)
 41 Veit, Brian J             16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.19Y   4:42.01 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:41.52 (35.48)     2:16.77 (35.25)
        2:53.20 (36.43)     3:30.02 (36.82)     4:06.29 (36.27)     4:42.01 (35.72)
 42 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.14    4:42.09 JO     
                  30.24     1:04.02 (33.78)     1:39.51 (35.49)     2:16.10 (36.59)
        2:52.28 (36.18)     3:28.99 (36.71)     4:06.09 (37.10)     4:42.09 (36.00)
 43 Quinn, Louis              18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:44.46    4:45.06        
                  31.75     1:06.98 (35.23)     1:43.61 (36.63)     2:19.95 (36.34)
        2:56.79 (36.84)     3:33.61 (36.82)     4:09.62 (36.01)     4:45.06 (35.44)
 44 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:06.60Y   4:45.38        
                  31.39     1:07.02 (35.63)     1:43.64 (36.62)     2:20.63 (36.99)
        2:57.76 (37.13)     3:33.85 (36.09)     4:10.37 (36.52)     4:45.38 (35.01)
 45 Lyubman, Samuel R         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.50    4:48.24        
                  31.46     1:06.79 (35.33)     1:43.58 (36.79)     2:21.13 (37.55)
        2:58.51 (37.38)     3:35.69 (37.18)     4:12.59 (36.90)     4:48.24 (35.65)
 46 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   5:09.10Y   4:53.37        
                  31.13     1:06.43 (35.30)     1:43.34 (36.91)     2:20.96 (37.62)
        2:59.83 (38.87)     3:38.73 (38.90)     4:16.12 (37.39)     4:53.37 (37.25)
 47 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  5:08.45Y   4:55.57        
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:41.99 (36.59)     2:18.81 (36.82)
        2:57.10 (38.29)     3:35.87 (38.77)     4:15.81 (39.94)     4:55.57 (39.76)
 48 Benenati, John F          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.99    5:05.44        
                  31.68     1:07.65 (35.97)     1:46.44 (38.79)     2:24.98 (38.54)
        3:05.52 (40.54)     3:45.51 (39.99)     4:26.60 (41.09)     5:05.44 (38.84)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: *   56.51   7/30/2014 Patrick Conaton, BAD-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey                                 
                1:06.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.31    1:04.13 ZONE   
                  31.18     1:04.13 (32.95)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.13    1:04.21 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:04.21 (33.30)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.99    1:04.24 ZONE   
                  31.76     1:04.24 (32.48)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.55    1:04.37 ZONE   
                  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.91    1:04.45 ZONE   
                  31.55     1:04.45 (32.90)                                        
  6 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.09    1:04.56 ZONE   
                  31.46     1:04.56 (33.10)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.49    1:04.62 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:04.62 (33.01)                                        
  8 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:06.61    1:04.75 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:04.75 (32.51)                                        
  9 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.27    1:04.88 ZONE   
                  31.43     1:04.88 (33.45)                                        
 10 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.97    1:04.89 ZONE   
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)                                        
 11 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         1:06.26    1:04.99 ZONE   
                  31.43     1:04.99 (33.56)                                        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.10    1:05.82 ZONE   
                  32.09     1:05.82 (33.73)                                        
 13 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.56    1:05.87 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:05.87 (33.79)                                        
 14 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.63    1:05.88 ZONE   
                  32.56     1:05.88 (33.32)                                        
 15 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.38    1:05.91 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:05.91 (33.83)                                        
 16 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:06.48    1:05.95 ZONE   
                  31.80     1:05.95 (34.15)                                        
 17 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.32    1:06.33 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:06.33 (34.07)                                        
 18 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.20    1:06.44 ZONE   
                  32.44     1:06.44 (34.00)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.73    1:06.56 ZONE   
                  32.72     1:06.56 (33.84)                                        
 20 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.04    1:06.96 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.96 (35.01)                                        
 21 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.29    1:07.09 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:06.33    1:07.12 JO     
                  32.62     1:07.12 (34.50)                                        
 23 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.06    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.67     1:07.15 (34.48)                                        
 24 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.60    1:07.16 JO     
                  32.83     1:07.16 (34.33)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.04    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.34 (34.84)                                        
 26 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR           59.60Y   1:07.36 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.36 (34.68)                                        
 27 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.96    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.39 (35.07)                                        
 28 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.59    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.40 (34.63)                                        
 29 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33    1:07.45 JO     
                  33.90     1:07.45 (33.55)                                        
 30 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:09.51    1:07.50 JO     
                  33.17     1:07.50 (34.33)                                        
 31 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.12    1:07.74 JO     
                  32.89     1:07.74 (34.85)                                        
 32 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.64    1:07.76 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.76 (35.02)                                        
 33 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    58.53Y   1:07.85 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.85 (35.14)                                        
 34 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.31    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.86 (35.12)                                        
 35 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.42    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)                                        
 36 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.23Y   1:07.95 JO     
                  32.80     1:07.95 (35.15)                                        
 37 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:09.41    1:07.98 JO     
                  32.98     1:07.98 (35.00)                                        
 38 Oliveira, Fernando M      16 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.48    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.00 (35.48)                                        
 39 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.32    1:08.22 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.22 (35.25)                                        
 40 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.57    1:08.23 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.23 (35.82)                                        
 41 Shopis, Eric C            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.52    1:08.33 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.33 (35.23)                                        
 41 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.64Y   1:08.33 JO     
                  33.35     1:08.33 (34.98)                                        
 43 Horgan, Edward L          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.52Y   1:08.38 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.38 (35.91)                                        
 44 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.37    1:08.41 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.41 (35.93)                                        
 45 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.91    1:08.67 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.67 (35.89)                                        
 46 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.24    1:08.84 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.84 (36.09)                                        
 47 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.35    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.02 (35.59)                                        
 48 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.76    1:09.29 JO     
                  34.17     1:09.29 (35.12)                                        
 49 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.92    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)                                        
 50 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.49    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.37 (36.33)                                        
 51 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.56Y   1:09.45 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.45 (35.92)                                        
 52 Daly, Tyler A             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.17    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.50 (36.02)                                        
 53 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:09.18    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.26     1:09.85 (35.59)                                        
 54 Klein, Evan M             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.70    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.90 (36.75)                                        
 55 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.68Y   1:10.20        
                  33.63     1:10.20 (36.57)                                        
 56 Veit, Brian J             16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.07Y   1:10.51        
                  33.89     1:10.51 (36.62)                                        
 57 Chia, Derrick             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.17Y   1:10.52        
                  33.18     1:10.52 (37.34)                                        
 58 Coronel, Freddy D         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.69Y   1:10.58        
                  34.67     1:10.58 (35.91)                                        
 59 Sung, Kyle                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.81Y   1:10.69        
                  34.04     1:10.69 (36.65)                                        
 60 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.36    1:10.81        
                  34.62     1:10.81 (36.19)                                        
 61 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.31Y   1:12.73        
                  35.92     1:12.73 (36.81)                                        
 62 Zahn, Daniel              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.84    1:12.77        
                  35.06     1:12.77 (37.71)                                        
 63 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.29    1:22.18        
                  39.54     1:22.18 (42.64)                                        
 -- Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54Y        DQ        
      Other
                  32.97          DQ (36.11)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:08.05         DQ        
      False start
                  33.47          DQ (35.31)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:59.67   7/30/2014 Patrick Conaton, BAD-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright                       
                2:21.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:20.34    2:17.53 ZONE   
                  33.12     1:08.34 (35.22)     1:43.48 (35.14)     2:17.53 (34.05)
  2 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.50    2:19.60 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:08.97 (35.88)     1:45.75 (36.78)     2:19.60 (33.85)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.46    2:19.80 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:09.44 (36.04)     1:45.21 (35.77)     2:19.80 (34.59)
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.75    2:20.01 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:07.13 (35.10)     1:43.96 (36.83)     2:20.01 (36.05)
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.62    2:20.33 ZONE   
                  32.61     1:08.45 (35.84)     1:45.16 (36.71)     2:20.33 (35.17)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:22.34    2:20.59 ZONE   
                  32.42     1:06.76 (34.34)     1:43.47 (36.71)     2:20.59 (37.12)
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.15    2:20.64 ZONE   
                  33.93     1:09.66 (35.73)     1:45.71 (36.05)     2:20.64 (34.93)
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.35    2:20.80 ZONE   
                  33.37     1:08.81 (35.44)     1:45.11 (36.30)     2:20.80 (35.69)
  9 Holman, Thomas S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.24    2:21.28 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.54 (34.49)     1:43.52 (36.98)     2:21.28 (37.76)
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.66    2:21.90 ZONE   
                  33.11     1:08.92 (35.81)     1:45.86 (36.94)     2:21.90 (36.04)
 11 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.47    2:21.98 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)     1:44.36 (36.89)     2:21.98 (37.62)
 12 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.01    2:22.03 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.60 (35.81)     1:46.15 (37.55)     2:22.03 (35.88)
 13 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:26.04    2:22.74 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.39 (36.71)     1:46.52 (37.13)     2:22.74 (36.22)
 14 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:05.00Y   2:23.35 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)     1:46.70 (37.69)     2:23.35 (36.65)
 15 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.84    2:23.44 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.66 (36.64)     1:46.45 (36.79)     2:23.44 (36.99)
 16 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:30.09    2:23.45 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.92 (35.90)     1:46.88 (36.96)     2:23.45 (36.57)
 17 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:23.77 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.22 (36.47)     1:46.78 (37.56)     2:23.77 (36.99)
 18 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.31    2:23.87 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.04 (36.23)     1:47.32 (37.28)     2:23.87 (36.55)
 19 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.53    2:24.02 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.63 (37.02)     1:48.32 (37.69)     2:24.02 (35.70)
 20 Shopis, Eric C            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.20    2:24.10 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.20 (36.51)     1:48.21 (37.01)     2:24.10 (35.89)
 21 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.17    2:24.35 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.50 (36.46)     1:47.21 (37.71)     2:24.35 (37.14)
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.79    2:25.03 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.01 (36.72)     1:48.35 (37.34)     2:25.03 (36.68)
 23 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.62    2:25.08 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.67 (35.92)     1:46.65 (37.98)     2:25.08 (38.43)
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.69    2:25.52 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.62 (36.90)     1:48.09 (37.47)     2:25.52 (37.43)
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.25    2:25.57 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)     1:47.79 (38.46)     2:25.57 (37.78)
 26 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.08    2:25.73 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.40 (36.60)     1:47.77 (37.37)     2:25.73 (37.96)
 27 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.29    2:25.88 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.82 (37.68)     1:49.58 (37.76)     2:25.88 (36.30)
 28 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.44    2:26.11 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.79 (36.43)     1:47.98 (38.19)     2:26.11 (38.13)
 29 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.20    2:26.48 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.59 (37.08)     1:49.48 (37.89)     2:26.48 (37.00)
 30 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:28.69    2:27.98 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.75 (36.78)     1:49.85 (39.10)     2:27.98 (38.13)
 31 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.58    2:28.14 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.30 (36.51)     1:48.80 (38.50)     2:28.14 (39.34)
 32 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.60    2:28.31 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.10 (36.74)     1:49.13 (39.03)     2:28.31 (39.18)
 33 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.61Y   2:28.68 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.42 (37.22)     1:50.05 (38.63)     2:28.68 (38.63)
 34 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.51Y   2:29.63 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.71 (38.24)     1:52.43 (38.72)     2:29.63 (37.20)
 35 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.08    2:30.14 JO     
                  35.26     1:13.15 (37.89)     1:51.69 (38.54)     2:30.14 (38.45)
 36 Coronel, Freddy D         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.62    2:30.71 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.80 (38.14)     1:52.99 (39.19)     2:30.71 (37.72)
 37 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.67    2:31.20 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.61 (37.89)     1:53.08 (39.47)     2:31.20 (38.12)
 38 Juricic, Daniel H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:32.40    2:32.08 JO     
                  36.22     1:14.03 (37.81)     1:53.54 (39.51)     2:32.08 (38.54)
 39 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.41    2:33.00        
                  34.73     1:12.47 (37.74)     1:53.08 (40.61)     2:33.00 (39.92)
 40 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         2:04.72Y   2:33.25        
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)     1:53.73 (39.18)     2:33.25 (39.52)
 41 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.10    2:33.32        
                  36.03     1:16.33 (40.30)     1:55.27 (38.94)     2:33.32 (38.05)
 42 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.88Y   2:33.46        
                  36.56     1:16.32 (39.76)     1:57.35 (41.03)     2:33.46 (36.11)
 43 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.94Y   2:33.98        
                  35.56     1:14.10 (38.54)     1:54.24 (40.14)     2:33.98 (39.74)
 44 Zahn, Daniel              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.01Y   2:36.86        
                  35.02     1:14.61 (39.59)     1:56.52 (41.91)     2:36.86 (40.34)
 -- Oliveira, Fernando M      16 Heatwaves-MR         2:28.67         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.40     1:12.87 (38.47)     1:52.85 (39.98)          DQ (40.36)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:02.75    8/6/2015 Ben Cono, TS-MR                            
     LC JO's: * 1:06.85   7/25/2014 Nikola Andjelic                            
                1:14.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.65    1:10.65 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:10.65 (37.43)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.33    1:11.38 ZONE   
                  33.48     1:11.38 (37.90)                                        
  3 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.83    1:11.80 ZONE   
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)                                        
  4 Tang, Erik                16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.07    1:12.74 ZONE   
                  33.49     1:12.74 (39.25)                                        
  5 Dennis, Sean G            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.84    1:13.07 ZONE   
  6 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:16.10    1:13.12 ZONE   
                  34.61     1:13.12 (38.51)                                        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.77    1:13.61 ZONE   
                  34.55     1:13.61 (39.06)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.01    1:13.66 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:13.66 (39.25)                                        
  9 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.26    1:13.83 ZONE   
 10 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.19    1:14.03 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:14.03 (40.23)                                        
 11 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.30    1:14.18 JO     
                  34.01     1:14.18 (40.17)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.02    1:14.41 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)                                        
 13 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.19    1:14.42 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.42 (39.84)                                        
 14 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:18.00    1:14.59 JO     
                  34.42     1:14.59 (40.17)                                        
 15 Steele, Alexander C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.82    1:14.66 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.66 (39.93)                                        
 16 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:14.29    1:14.69 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.69 (39.80)                                        
 17 Klein, Evan M             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.12    1:14.74 JO     
                  34.70     1:14.74 (40.04)                                        
 18 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.85    1:15.01 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.01 (39.28)                                        
 19 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.62    1:15.07 JO     
                  34.62     1:15.07 (40.45)                                        
 20 Kim, Christopher W        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.20    1:15.29 JO     
                  34.45     1:15.29 (40.84)                                        
 21 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.01    1:15.40 JO     
                  35.46     1:15.40 (39.94)                                        
 22 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.71    1:15.70 JO     
                  36.14     1:15.70 (39.56)                                        
 23 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.26    1:15.77 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.77 (40.25)                                        
 24 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         1:15.69    1:15.78 JO     
                  34.85     1:15.78 (40.93)                                        
 25 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.58    1:15.84 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.84 (40.04)                                        
 26 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:15.74    1:16.06 JO     
                  35.13     1:16.06 (40.93)                                        
 27 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:16.72    1:16.17 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.17 (40.41)                                        
 28 Chen, Darian              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.98    1:16.18 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.18 (40.15)                                        
 29 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.58    1:16.37 JO     
                  35.35     1:16.37 (41.02)                                        
 30 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.55    1:16.41 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.41 (41.25)                                        
 31 Horgan, Edward L          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:19.92    1:16.48 JO     
                  35.75     1:16.48 (40.73)                                        
 32 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.61    1:16.57 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.57 (40.87)                                        
 33 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.35    1:16.66 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.66 (40.11)                                        
 34 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.94    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)                                        
 35 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:20.33    1:16.78 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.78 (41.27)                                        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:17.09    1:16.82 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.82 (40.35)                                        
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.44    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.77     1:16.98 (40.21)                                        
 38 Singer, Connor M          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.75    1:17.02 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.02 (41.01)                                        
 39 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.23    1:17.42 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.42 (40.06)                                        
 40 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.11    1:17.58 JO     
                  36.86     1:17.58 (40.72)                                        
 41 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.11    1:17.76 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.76 (41.15)                                        
 42 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.02    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.79 (40.64)                                        
 43 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.83    1:18.05 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.05 (41.27)                                        
 45 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.43    1:18.43 JO     
                  35.97     1:18.43 (42.46)                                        
 46 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.47    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.51 (42.33)                                        
 47 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:19.93    1:18.58 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.58 (40.74)                                        
 48 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       16 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:19.70    1:18.71 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.71 (42.16)                                        
 49 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.98    1:18.80 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.80 (41.67)                                        
 50 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.75    1:18.88 JO     
                  37.05     1:18.88 (41.83)                                        
 51 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.80    1:18.93 JO     
                  36.49     1:18.93 (42.44)                                        
 52 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.59    1:19.10 JO     
                  37.37     1:19.10 (41.73)                                        
 53 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:20.78    1:19.46 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.46 (42.72)                                        
 54 Sung, Kyle                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.39    1:19.56 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.56 (42.16)                                        
 55 Rossi, Blake C            15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:20.12    1:19.71 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.71 (42.51)                                        
 56 Lee, Alexander G          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.16    1:19.89 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.89 (42.18)                                        
 57 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:05.71Y   1:20.22 JO     
                  36.96     1:20.22 (43.26)                                        
 58 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.27    1:20.36 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.36 (42.70)                                        
 59 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.26    1:20.38 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.38 (42.96)                                        
 60 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.95    1:20.61 JO     
                  37.83     1:20.61 (42.78)                                        
 61 German, Daniel N          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.45    1:20.87 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.87 (42.75)                                        
 62 Apaza, Andrew W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.06    1:22.38        
                  38.35     1:22.38 (44.03)                                        
 63 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.48    1:23.10        
                  38.30     1:23.10 (44.80)                                        
 64 Calderon, Xavier          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.26Y   1:26.59        
                  39.68     1:26.59 (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:15.70    8/6/2014 Shane McNamara, EAST-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 2:29.44   7/26/2014 John R Hurley                              
                2:40.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         2:49.15    2:39.78 ZONE   
                  35.00     1:15.02 (40.02)     1:56.69 (41.67)     2:39.78 (43.09)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:45.83    2:39.89 ZONE   
                  36.41     1:16.18 (39.77)     1:57.39 (41.21)     2:39.89 (42.50)
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:46.90    2:39.95 ZONE   
                  36.72     1:17.57 (40.85)     1:59.00 (41.43)     2:39.95 (40.95)
  4 Dennis, Sean G            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.63    2:41.04 JO     
                  35.91     1:16.77 (40.86)     1:59.05 (42.28)     2:41.04 (41.99)
  5 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:46.11    2:41.62 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.17 (41.90)     1:59.69 (41.52)     2:41.62 (41.93)
  6 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.12    2:41.86 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.07 (41.50)     2:01.01 (41.94)     2:41.86 (40.85)
  7 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.08    2:42.11 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.59 (41.75)     2:00.19 (41.60)     2:42.11 (41.92)
  8 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:46.55    2:42.54 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.75 (41.91)     2:00.89 (42.14)     2:42.54 (41.65)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.74    2:42.87 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.16 (40.61)     1:59.79 (42.63)     2:42.87 (43.08)
 10 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:44.51    2:43.16 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.78 (41.38)     2:00.96 (42.18)     2:43.16 (42.20)
 11 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.84    2:43.97 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.30 (42.20)     2:01.37 (42.07)     2:43.97 (42.60)
 12 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:19.31Y   2:44.15 JO     
                  35.37     1:17.25 (41.88)     2:00.04 (42.79)     2:44.15 (44.11)
 13 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:46.80    2:44.85 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.25 (41.76)     2:01.79 (42.54)     2:44.85 (43.06)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:43.65    2:45.04 JO     
                  38.34     1:21.38 (43.04)     2:03.15 (41.77)     2:45.04 (41.89)
 15 Klein, Evan M             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.97    2:45.15 JO     
                  36.70     1:19.11 (42.41)     2:01.76 (42.65)     2:45.15 (43.39)
 16 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.81    2:45.20 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.91 (41.67)     2:01.81 (42.90)     2:45.20 (43.39)
 17 Steele, Alexander C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.25    2:45.81 JO     
                  35.95     1:17.39 (41.44)     2:01.22 (43.83)     2:45.81 (44.59)
 18 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.94Y   2:45.99 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.96 (41.74)     2:01.55 (43.59)     2:45.99 (44.44)
 19 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.22    2:46.05 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.32 (41.19)     2:01.74 (43.42)     2:46.05 (44.31)
 20 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.51    2:46.87 JO     
                  36.17     1:17.73 (41.56)     2:01.60 (43.87)     2:46.87 (45.27)
 21 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.86    2:47.16 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.31 (42.15)     2:04.42 (44.11)     2:47.16 (42.74)
 22 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:46.57    2:47.61 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.59 (42.20)     2:03.08 (43.49)     2:47.61 (44.53)
 23 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.89    2:47.95 JO     
                  39.28     1:23.21 (43.93)     2:07.01 (43.80)     2:47.95 (40.94)
 24 Kim, Christopher W        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.19    2:48.32 JO     
                  38.37     1:21.24 (42.87)     2:05.30 (44.06)     2:48.32 (43.02)
 25 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.88    2:48.68 JO     
                  38.54     1:21.50 (42.96)     2:05.79 (44.29)     2:48.68 (42.89)
 26 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:48.98    2:48.80 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.96 (42.76)     2:03.98 (44.02)     2:48.80 (44.82)
 27 Becker, Alex W            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.75Y   2:48.99 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.92 (41.85)     2:05.27 (48.35)     2:48.99 (43.72)
 28 Tang, Erik                16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.45    2:49.02 JO     
                  36.30     1:18.77 (42.47)     2:03.48 (44.71)     2:49.02 (45.54)
 29 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.04Y   2:49.38 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.75 (42.95)     2:06.11 (44.36)     2:49.38 (43.27)
 30 Chen, Darian              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:52.02    2:49.45 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.36 (42.34)     2:04.63 (44.27)     2:49.45 (44.82)
 31 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:49.46    2:50.38 JO     
                  37.73     1:22.86 (45.13)     2:07.33 (44.47)     2:50.38 (43.05)
 32 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.41    2:50.65 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.89 (42.99)   2:50.65 (1:29.76)                    
 33 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:46.58    2:50.77 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.01 (43.63)     2:06.16 (44.15)     2:50.77 (44.61)
 34 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.92    2:50.81 JO     
                  37.52     1:20.96 (43.44)     2:05.91 (44.95)     2:50.81 (44.90)
 35 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.66    2:50.82 JO     
                  39.97     1:23.57 (43.60)     2:07.90 (44.33)     2:50.82 (42.92)
 36 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.69    2:51.10 JO     
                  38.68     1:22.64 (43.96)     2:06.47 (43.83)     2:51.10 (44.63)
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.65    2:51.50 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.32 (42.71)     2:05.29 (44.97)     2:51.50 (46.21)
 38 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 Heatwaves-MR         2:29.45Y   2:52.17 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.79 (43.26)     2:05.88 (45.09)     2:52.17 (46.29)
 39 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.65    2:53.53 JO     
                  37.45     1:20.12 (42.67)     2:06.20 (46.08)     2:53.53 (47.33)
 40 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.65Y   2:54.66 JO     
                  39.31     1:23.56 (44.25)     2:09.60 (46.04)     2:54.66 (45.06)
 41 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.24    2:54.96 JO     
                  37.74     1:21.56 (43.82)     2:07.53 (45.97)     2:54.96 (47.43)
 42 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.03    2:55.17        
                  37.27     1:21.02 (43.75)     2:08.42 (47.40)     2:55.17 (46.75)
 43 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       16 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:27.25Y   2:56.25        
                  37.29     1:20.99 (43.70)     2:07.76 (46.77)     2:56.25 (48.49)
 44 Marzano, Tyler J          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:53.68    2:56.62        
                  39.21     1:24.28 (45.07)     2:11.16 (46.88)     2:56.62 (45.46)
 45 German, Daniel N          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.75    2:57.28        
                  40.14     1:24.22 (44.08)     2:10.73 (46.51)     2:57.28 (46.55)
 46 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.03    2:59.46        
                  40.06     1:25.57 (45.51)     2:12.42 (46.85)     2:59.46 (47.04)
 47 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.74Y   2:59.49        
                  40.12     1:25.86 (45.74)     2:12.99 (47.13)     2:59.49 (46.50)
 48 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.21Y   3:04.80        
                  42.36     1:29.34 (46.98)     2:17.52 (48.18)     3:04.80 (47.28)
 49 Calderon, Xavier          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:30.08Y   3:05.71        
                  40.57     1:28.79 (48.22)     2:17.26 (48.47)     3:05.71 (48.45)
 -- Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:51.06         DQ        
      False start
                  37.38     1:18.77 (41.39)     2:00.57 (41.80)          DQ (42.53)
 -- Singer, Connor M          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:50.71         DQ        
      False start
                  37.82     1:20.34 (42.52)     2:04.58 (44.24)          DQ (40.37)
 -- Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.74     1:22.32 (43.58)     2:06.53 (44.21)          DQ (44.33)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 53.90   7/30/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews                              
              1:03.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.09      59.32 ZONE   
                  27.16       59.32 (32.16)                                        
  2 Stoski, Michael J         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.71      59.79 ZONE   
                  28.24       59.79 (31.55)                                        
  3 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.74      59.81 ZONE   
                  27.81       59.81 (32.00)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.94    1:01.38 ZONE   
                  28.22     1:01.38 (33.16)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Kenneth A           18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.80    1:01.43 ZONE   
                  28.51     1:01.43 (32.92)                                        
  6 Gordon, Matthew A         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.48    1:01.50 ZONE   
                  28.98     1:01.50 (32.52)                                        
  7 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.70    1:01.55 ZONE   
                  28.70     1:01.55 (32.85)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.36    1:01.58 ZONE   
                  28.61     1:01.58 (32.97)                                        
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.68    1:01.82 ZONE   
                  28.68     1:01.82 (33.14)                                        
 10 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.93    1:01.88 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)                                        
 11 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.06    1:01.93 ZONE   
                  28.90     1:01.93 (33.03)                                        
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.70    1:01.93 ZONE   
                  28.27     1:01.93 (33.66)                                        
 13 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.69    1:01.97 ZONE   
                  27.78     1:01.97 (34.19)                                        
 14 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.05    1:02.13 ZONE   
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)                                        
 15 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    53.83Y   1:02.32 ZONE   
                  28.69     1:02.32 (33.63)                                        
 16 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.70    1:02.72 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:02.72 (33.88)                                        
 16 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.24    1:02.72 ZONE   
                  29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy D         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.12    1:02.93 ZONE   
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)                                        
 19 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.39    1:03.08 ZONE   
                  29.42     1:03.08 (33.66)                                        
 19 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.87    1:03.08 ZONE   
                  29.38     1:03.08 (33.70)                                        
 21 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.60    1:03.12 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:03.12 (33.72)                                        
 22 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.85    1:03.14 ZONE   
                  29.04     1:03.14 (34.10)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:01.12    1:03.21 ZONE   
                  29.96     1:03.21 (33.25)                                        
 24 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.42Y   1:03.31 ZONE   
                  29.72     1:03.31 (33.59)                                        
 25 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.02    1:03.37 ZONE   
                  29.72     1:03.37 (33.65)                                        
 26 Lyubman, Samuel R         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.02    1:03.55 ZONE   
                  29.84     1:03.55 (33.71)                                        
 27 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.88    1:03.58 ZONE   
                  30.28     1:03.58 (33.30)                                        
 28 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.37    1:03.60 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:03.60 (32.55)                                        
 29 Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.26    1:03.63 ZONE   
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)                                        
 30 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR         1:06.91    1:03.65 ZONE   
                  28.96     1:03.65 (34.69)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.33    1:03.66 ZONE   
                  29.69     1:03.66 (33.97)                                        
 32 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.00    1:03.68 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:03.68 (33.71)                                        
 33 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.32    1:03.97 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.97 (34.52)                                        
 34 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.37    1:03.98 JO     
                  29.63     1:03.98 (34.35)                                        
 35 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.15    1:04.00 JO     
                  29.31     1:04.00 (34.69)                                        
 36 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.39    1:04.05 JO     
                  28.66     1:04.05 (35.39)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.45    1:04.25 JO     
                  30.31     1:04.25 (33.94)                                        
 38 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.58    1:04.28 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.28 (34.06)                                        
 39 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.40    1:04.41 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.41 (33.89)                                        
 40 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.84    1:04.45 JO     
                  29.69     1:04.45 (34.76)                                        
 41 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.00    1:04.57 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.57 (34.40)                                        
 42 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.57Y   1:04.60 JO     
                  29.17     1:04.60 (35.43)                                        
 43 Macaluso, Steven M        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.41    1:04.63 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.63 (34.55)                                        
 44 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.81    1:04.64 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.64 (34.48)                                        
 45 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.19    1:04.77 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)                                        
 46 Epp, Peter J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.56    1:04.88 JO     
                  29.66     1:04.88 (35.22)                                        
 47 Wang, Harry H             16 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:03.12    1:04.95 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.95 (34.26)                                        
 48 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.50    1:05.01 JO     
                  30.15     1:05.01 (34.86)                                        
 49 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.18    1:05.25 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)                                        
 50 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.00    1:05.41 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)                                        
 51 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.28    1:05.51 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.51 (34.54)                                        
 52 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.90    1:05.87 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.87 (35.52)                                        
 53 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.56    1:05.93 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.93 (35.47)                                        
 53 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.16    1:05.93 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.93 (35.09)                                        
 55 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.00    1:06.06 JO     
                  29.61     1:06.06 (36.45)                                        
 56 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:04.92    1:06.07 JO     
                  30.11     1:06.07 (35.96)                                        
 57 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.30    1:06.11 JO     
                  30.21     1:06.11 (35.90)                                        
 58 Cellamare, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.46    1:06.14 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.14 (35.07)                                        
 59 Chia, Derrick             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.08    1:06.21 JO     
                  30.41     1:06.21 (35.80)                                        
 60 Juricic, Daniel H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:05.80    1:06.23 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.23 (34.82)                                        
 61 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.81    1:06.36 JO     
                  30.41     1:06.36 (35.95)                                        
 62 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.48Y   1:06.43 JO     
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)                                        
 63 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.89Y   1:06.45 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.45 (34.98)                                        
 64 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.90    1:06.47 JO     
                  31.31     1:06.47 (35.16)                                        
 65 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.03    1:06.55 JO     
                  29.95     1:06.55 (36.60)                                        
 66 Klein, Evan M             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.21    1:06.63 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.63 (35.34)                                        
 67 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.72    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.70 (35.43)                                        
 68 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.07    1:06.81 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.81 (34.86)                                        
 69 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.84    1:07.00 JO     
                  31.29     1:07.00 (35.71)                                        
 70 Schroeder, Michael        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.99    1:07.07 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.07 (36.22)                                        
 71 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.97    1:07.23 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)                                        
 72 Kaufer, Evan A            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.08    1:07.49 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.49 (36.28)                                        
 73 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.31    1:07.73        
                  31.44     1:07.73 (36.29)                                        
 75 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.12    1:08.36        
                  30.88     1:08.36 (37.48)                                        
 76 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:07.22    1:08.37        
                  30.46     1:08.37 (37.91)                                        
 77 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.37    1:08.57        
                  32.20     1:08.57 (36.37)                                        
 78 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.13Y   1:09.04        
                  31.51     1:09.04 (37.53)                                        
 79 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.73    1:10.26        
                  32.89     1:10.26 (37.37)                                        
 80 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.60Y   1:10.66        
                  31.93     1:10.66 (38.73)                                        
 81 Rice, Maverick D          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.78Y   1:11.07        
                  31.90     1:11.07 (39.17)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:59.93    7/7/2009 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                 
     LC JO's: * 2:11.60   7/28/2013 Yuvaraj Dhir                               
                2:21.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.16    2:12.06 ZONE   
                  29.17     1:02.81 (33.64)     1:37.21 (34.40)     2:12.06 (34.85)
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.72    2:17.74 ZONE   
                  30.57     1:06.01 (35.44)     1:42.15 (36.14)     2:17.74 (35.59)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:20.12    2:19.50 ZONE   
                  30.33     1:06.18 (35.85)     1:42.93 (36.75)     2:19.50 (36.57)
  4 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.63    2:19.52 ZONE   
                  31.04     1:06.57 (35.53)     1:43.20 (36.63)     2:19.52 (36.32)
  5 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.64    2:19.93 ZONE   
                  30.34     1:04.52 (34.18)     1:40.54 (36.02)     2:19.93 (39.39)
  6 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:20.55    2:20.34 ZONE   
                  32.15     1:08.94 (36.79)     1:45.64 (36.70)     2:20.34 (34.70)
  7 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.32    2:20.85 ZONE   
                  31.19     1:06.31 (35.12)     1:43.63 (37.32)     2:20.85 (37.22)
  8 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:06.28Y   2:21.40 JO     
                  30.53     1:06.58 (36.05)     1:44.13 (37.55)     2:21.40 (37.27)
  9 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.24    2:22.33 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.33 (36.24)     1:45.42 (38.09)     2:22.33 (36.91)
 10 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.98    2:22.83 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.30 (35.34)     1:45.02 (38.72)     2:22.83 (37.81)
 11 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.27    2:23.06 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.70 (35.86)     1:45.06 (38.36)     2:23.06 (38.00)
 12 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.15    2:23.40 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.97 (35.79)     1:45.41 (38.44)     2:23.40 (37.99)
 13 Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.63    2:23.66 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.34 (36.27)     1:45.42 (38.08)     2:23.66 (38.24)
 14 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.46    2:23.84 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.10 (35.74)     1:48.79 (39.69)     2:23.84 (35.05)
 15 Malone, Joseph F          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.20    2:23.88 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.79 (35.93)     1:45.77 (37.98)     2:23.88 (38.11)
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.19    2:24.37 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.55 (35.95)     1:46.38 (37.83)     2:24.37 (37.99)
 17 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.32    2:24.67 JO     
                  30.82     1:06.89 (36.07)     1:44.86 (37.97)     2:24.67 (39.81)
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.52    2:25.26 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.78 (36.90)     1:46.05 (37.27)     2:25.26 (39.21)
 19 Gordon, Matthew A         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.40    2:25.42 JO     
                  31.79     1:08.02 (36.23)     1:46.90 (38.88)     2:25.42 (38.52)
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.84    2:25.80 JO     
                  32.12     1:09.29 (37.17)     1:47.58 (38.29)     2:25.80 (38.22)
 21 Cusumano, Charlie         16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:28.35    2:26.49 JO     
                  30.64     1:06.02 (35.38)     1:44.74 (38.72)     2:26.49 (41.75)
 22 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.70    2:26.60 JO     
                  31.67     1:09.40 (37.73)     1:48.20 (38.80)     2:26.60 (38.40)
 23 Ruiz, Kenneth A           18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68Y   2:26.72 JO     
                  30.96     1:08.14 (37.18)     1:47.43 (39.29)     2:26.72 (39.29)
 24 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.16    2:27.42 JO     
                  31.15     1:07.62 (36.47)     1:45.78 (38.16)     2:27.42 (41.64)
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.83    2:28.46 JO     
                  31.17     1:09.46 (38.29)     1:47.87 (38.41)     2:28.46 (40.59)
 26 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.41    2:29.15 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.79 (37.59)     1:49.64 (38.85)     2:29.15 (39.51)
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.01    2:30.97 JO     
                  31.23     1:08.65 (37.42)     1:49.54 (40.89)     2:30.97 (41.43)
 28 Coronel, Freddy D         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:31.06    2:32.47 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.07 (36.71)     1:51.91 (42.84)     2:32.47 (40.56)
 29 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:08.32Y   2:33.90 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.62 (37.89)     1:52.32 (40.70)     2:33.90 (41.58)
 30 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.07    2:34.11        
                  33.20     1:11.93 (38.73)     1:52.33 (40.40)     2:34.11 (41.78)
 31 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:09.90Y   2:34.98        
                  32.61     1:10.64 (38.03)     1:51.75 (41.11)     2:34.98 (43.23)
 32 Cellamare, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.53Y   2:35.51        
                  31.26     1:08.77 (37.51)     1:50.15 (41.38)     2:35.51 (45.36)
 33 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:28.64    2:36.95        
                  32.45     1:12.10 (39.65)     1:55.93 (43.83)     2:36.95 (41.02)
 34 Juricic, Daniel H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:25.48    2:37.46        
                  32.92     1:11.11 (38.19)     1:53.03 (41.92)     2:37.46 (44.43)
 35 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:09.81Y   2:40.10        
                  31.02     1:08.01 (36.99)     1:51.13 (43.12)     2:40.10 (48.97)
 36 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       16 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:11.69Y   2:55.04        
                  32.84     1:11.37 (38.53)     1:56.83 (45.46)     2:55.04 (58.21)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:03.77   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                       
     LC JO's: * 2:12.03   7/28/2017 Jimmy Dwyer at Metro Long Cour, COND-MR    
                2:23.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:19.99    2:17.00 ZONE   
                  29.10     1:07.17 (38.07)     1:45.53 (38.36)     2:17.00 (31.47)
  2 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.46    2:17.07 ZONE   
                  29.18     1:05.49 (36.31)     1:45.55 (40.06)     2:17.07 (31.52)
  3 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.23    2:18.87 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:05.71 (35.79)     1:47.17 (41.46)     2:18.87 (31.70)
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.98    2:19.26 ZONE   
                  29.30     1:05.85 (36.55)     1:46.93 (41.08)     2:19.26 (32.33)
  5 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.09    2:19.32 ZONE   
                  30.15     1:06.66 (36.51)     1:47.23 (40.57)     2:19.32 (32.09)
  6 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.01    2:19.65 ZONE   
                  31.77     1:06.69 (34.92)     1:47.89 (41.20)     2:19.65 (31.76)
  7 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:21.39    2:19.92 ZONE   
                  29.82     1:05.79 (35.97)     1:47.08 (41.29)     2:19.92 (32.84)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.45    2:21.02 ZONE   
                  29.12     1:04.44 (35.32)     1:50.12 (45.68)     2:21.02 (30.90)
  9 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.39    2:21.12 ZONE   
                  29.02     1:07.00 (37.98)     1:49.09 (42.09)     2:21.12 (32.03)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.15    2:21.17 ZONE   
                  30.13     1:09.41 (39.28)     1:47.96 (38.55)     2:21.17 (33.21)
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.77    2:21.59 ZONE   
                  29.14     1:06.73 (37.59)     1:49.50 (42.77)     2:21.59 (32.09)
 12 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.87    2:21.84 ZONE   
                  29.25     1:05.40 (36.15)     1:48.16 (42.76)     2:21.84 (33.68)
 13 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.40    2:21.95 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:07.29 (36.24)     1:50.60 (43.31)     2:21.95 (31.35)
 14 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.88    2:22.01 ZONE   
                  30.05     1:10.01 (39.96)     1:49.12 (39.11)     2:22.01 (32.89)
 15 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.15    2:22.64 ZONE   
                  29.75     1:09.60 (39.85)     1:51.05 (41.45)     2:22.64 (31.59)
 16 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.67    2:22.90 ZONE   
                  29.75     1:07.64 (37.89)     1:50.46 (42.82)     2:22.90 (32.44)
 17 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.23    2:23.05 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:08.32 (38.05)     1:50.59 (42.27)     2:23.05 (32.46)
 18 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.71    2:23.11 ZONE   
                  29.36     1:06.71 (37.35)     1:49.86 (43.15)     2:23.11 (33.25)
 19 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.74    2:23.21 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.15 (37.15)     1:51.12 (42.97)     2:23.21 (32.09)
 19 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:29.14    2:23.21 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.53 (36.61)     1:51.11 (42.58)     2:23.21 (32.10)
 21 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.06    2:23.27 JO     
                  30.48     1:07.83 (37.35)     1:49.86 (42.03)     2:23.27 (33.41)
 22 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.15    2:23.57 JO     
                  29.74     1:07.45 (37.71)     1:51.24 (43.79)     2:23.57 (32.33)
 23 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         2:21.94    2:23.64 JO     
                  29.24     1:07.13 (37.89)     1:48.76 (41.63)     2:23.64 (34.88)
 24 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:05.87Y   2:23.78 JO     
                  28.24     1:05.40 (37.16)     1:48.56 (43.16)     2:23.78 (35.22)
 25 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.71    2:24.68 JO     
                  31.14     1:09.29 (38.15)     1:51.47 (42.18)     2:24.68 (33.21)
 26 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.01    2:24.73 JO     
                  29.77     1:08.86 (39.09)     1:50.30 (41.44)     2:24.73 (34.43)
 27 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.98    2:24.80 JO     
                  29.43     1:05.94 (36.51)     1:51.81 (45.87)     2:24.80 (32.99)
 28 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.47    2:24.85 JO     
                  29.87     1:06.77 (36.90)     1:51.54 (44.77)     2:24.85 (33.31)
 29 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.87    2:24.90 JO     
                  30.15     1:08.28 (38.13)     1:51.71 (43.43)     2:24.90 (33.19)
 30 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:29.36    2:25.21 JO     
                  29.59     1:05.73 (36.14)     1:53.29 (47.56)     2:25.21 (31.92)
 31 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.02    2:25.37 JO     
                  29.84     1:07.66 (37.82)     1:50.01 (42.35)     2:25.37 (35.36)
 32 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.63    2:25.90 JO     
                  30.76     1:07.61 (36.85)     1:51.32 (43.71)     2:25.90 (34.58)
 33 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.67    2:25.98 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.22 (36.99)     1:52.32 (42.10)     2:25.98 (33.66)
 34 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.36    2:26.06 JO     
                  30.17     1:06.77 (36.60)     1:52.21 (45.44)     2:26.06 (33.85)
 35 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.41Y   2:26.33 JO     
                  30.66     1:10.40 (39.74)     1:50.11 (39.71)     2:26.33 (36.22)
 36 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.12    2:26.34 JO     
                  29.20     1:08.45 (39.25)     1:52.68 (44.23)     2:26.34 (33.66)
 37 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.63    2:26.56 JO     
                  30.63     1:10.55 (39.92)     1:53.97 (43.42)     2:26.56 (32.59)
 38 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.35    2:26.84 JO     
                  32.52     1:13.50 (40.98)     1:53.57 (40.07)     2:26.84 (33.27)
 39 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.03    2:27.05 JO     
                  30.93     1:08.64 (37.71)     1:53.90 (45.26)     2:27.05 (33.15)
 40 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.98    2:27.28 JO     
                  32.43     1:11.31 (38.88)     1:52.94 (41.63)     2:27.28 (34.34)
 41 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.99    2:27.33 JO     
                  30.05     1:07.45 (37.40)     1:53.41 (45.96)     2:27.33 (33.92)
 42 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.96    2:27.72 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.86 (38.34)     1:53.16 (42.30)     2:27.72 (34.56)
 43 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:25.84    2:27.82 JO     
                  30.12     1:10.56 (40.44)     1:53.05 (42.49)     2:27.82 (34.77)
 44 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.36    2:27.85 JO     
                  30.03     1:10.27 (40.24)     1:54.14 (43.87)     2:27.85 (33.71)
 45 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:23.45    2:28.13 JO     
                  30.23     1:09.13 (38.90)     1:53.91 (44.78)     2:28.13 (34.22)
 46 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.58    2:28.24 JO     
                  30.24     1:07.44 (37.20)     1:52.30 (44.86)     2:28.24 (35.94)
 47 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:04.71Y   2:28.54 JO     
                  28.87     1:06.33 (37.46)     1:53.06 (46.73)     2:28.54 (35.48)
 48 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.16    2:28.65 JO     
                  31.31     1:09.27 (37.96)     1:54.15 (44.88)     2:28.65 (34.50)
 49 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:30.22    2:28.71 JO     
                  31.23     1:09.15 (37.92)     1:56.70 (47.55)     2:28.71 (32.01)
 50 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.04    2:28.96 JO     
                  31.47     1:11.26 (39.79)     1:54.33 (43.07)     2:28.96 (34.63)
 51 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.65    2:28.99 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.31 (39.43)     1:55.16 (41.85)     2:28.99 (33.83)
 52 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.42    2:29.36 JO     
                  30.79     1:09.17 (38.38)     1:55.10 (45.93)     2:29.36 (34.26)
 53 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.79    2:29.47 JO     
                  32.03     1:09.12 (37.09)     1:54.03 (44.91)     2:29.47 (35.44)
 54 Daly, Tyler A             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.67Y   2:29.56 JO     
                  30.61     1:09.08 (38.47)     1:54.06 (44.98)     2:29.56 (35.50)
 55 Steele, Alexander C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.87    2:30.00 JO     
                  33.32     1:11.29 (37.97)     1:53.57 (42.28)     2:30.00 (36.43)
 56 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:31.17    2:30.10 JO     
                  30.74     1:11.67 (40.93)     1:55.02 (43.35)     2:30.10 (35.08)
 57 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.07    2:30.92 JO     
                  32.35     1:11.12 (38.77)     1:54.51 (43.39)     2:30.92 (36.41)
 58 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.12    2:33.13        
                  31.10     1:12.75 (41.65)     1:56.04 (43.29)     2:33.13 (37.09)
 59 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.29    2:33.30        
                  30.90     1:12.66 (41.76)     1:58.61 (45.95)     2:33.30 (34.69)
 60 Lyubman, Samuel R         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.55    2:33.42        
                  31.00     1:09.90 (38.90)     1:57.52 (47.62)     2:33.42 (35.90)
 61 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.03    2:33.57        
                  31.17     1:13.29 (42.12)     1:58.68 (45.39)     2:33.57 (34.89)
 62 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:07.45Y   2:35.34        
                  30.00     1:11.18 (41.18)     1:55.86 (44.68)     2:35.34 (39.48)
 -- Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.45         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  29.51     1:07.19 (37.68)     1:51.71 (44.52)          DQ (33.56)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  32.14     1:10.08 (37.94)     1:54.37 (44.29)          DQ (34.34)
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                  20.72 ( )        29.81 (9.09)                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:18.59   7/31/2018 Jason c. Louser at 2018 Speedo, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 4:42.31   7/26/2014 River Elms                                 
                5:06.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:24.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.57    4:55.02 ZONE   
                  31.08     1:06.89 (35.81)     1:44.98 (38.09)     2:22.48 (37.50)
        3:04.86 (42.38)     3:48.74 (43.88)     4:23.63 (34.89)     4:55.02 (31.39)
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.75Y   4:58.55 ZONE   
                  32.00     1:08.58 (36.58)     1:47.94 (39.36)     2:26.34 (38.40)
        3:09.37 (43.03)     3:53.84 (44.47)     4:26.52 (32.68)     4:58.55 (32.03)
  3 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:03.29    5:00.78 ZONE   
                  30.22     1:06.27 (36.05)     1:47.55 (41.28)     2:27.66 (40.11)
        3:08.63 (40.97)     3:49.26 (40.63)     4:26.42 (37.16)     5:00.78 (34.36)
  4 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.11    5:01.02 ZONE   
                  31.11     1:07.39 (36.28)     1:46.14 (38.75)     2:24.81 (38.67)
        3:08.44 (43.63)     3:53.57 (45.13)     4:27.10 (33.53)     5:01.02 (33.92)
  5 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:07.52    5:01.38 ZONE   
                  30.21     1:05.41 (35.20)     1:45.46 (40.05)     2:25.04 (39.58)
        3:09.52 (44.48)     3:54.88 (45.36)     4:28.86 (33.98)     5:01.38 (32.52)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.52    5:03.35 ZONE   
                  30.99     1:07.44 (36.45)     1:46.57 (39.13)     2:25.52 (38.95)
        3:10.30 (44.78)     3:56.08 (45.78)     4:29.73 (33.65)     5:03.35 (33.62)
  7 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.41    5:03.75 ZONE   
                  30.99     1:06.57 (35.58)     1:46.42 (39.85)     2:25.56 (39.14)
        3:10.69 (45.13)     3:56.43 (45.74)     4:30.68 (34.25)     5:03.75 (33.07)
  8 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:09.51    5:03.90 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:08.39 (36.78)     1:50.85 (42.46)     2:32.07 (41.22)
        3:14.77 (42.70)     3:56.33 (41.56)     4:30.29 (33.96)     5:03.90 (33.61)
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.04    5:04.04 ZONE   
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)     1:47.37 (40.08)     2:26.21 (38.84)
        3:09.13 (42.92)     3:53.80 (44.67)     4:29.93 (36.13)     5:04.04 (34.11)
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.99    5:04.22 ZONE   
                  30.98     1:08.38 (37.40)     1:46.48 (38.10)     2:25.51 (39.03)
        3:08.68 (43.17)     3:54.39 (45.71)     4:30.06 (35.67)     5:04.22 (34.16)
 11 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.60    5:05.58 ZONE   
                  30.78     1:06.56 (35.78)     1:46.99 (40.43)     2:26.53 (39.54)
        3:10.88 (44.35)     3:56.18 (45.30)     4:31.88 (35.70)     5:05.58 (33.70)
 12 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         5:07.83    5:06.24 ZONE   
                  29.99     1:06.22 (36.23)     1:47.19 (40.97)     2:27.48 (40.29)
        3:10.97 (43.49)     3:55.71 (44.74)     4:31.65 (35.94)     5:06.24 (34.59)
 13 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:26.38Y   5:06.45 ZONE   
                  31.80     1:08.95 (37.15)     1:49.80 (40.85)     2:29.68 (39.88)
        3:13.50 (43.82)     3:57.40 (43.90)     4:32.83 (35.43)     5:06.45 (33.62)
 14 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         5:13.58    5:08.08 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.84 (36.39)     1:48.02 (41.18)     2:28.14 (40.12)
        3:13.45 (45.31)     3:58.52 (45.07)     4:33.95 (35.43)     5:08.08 (34.13)
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.39    5:12.27 JO     
                  31.54     1:09.04 (37.50)     1:49.60 (40.56)     2:29.09 (39.49)
        3:14.27 (45.18)     4:00.64 (46.37)     4:36.72 (36.08)     5:12.27 (35.55)
 16 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.53    5:13.65 JO     
                  31.54     1:08.33 (36.79)     1:50.09 (41.76)     2:31.19 (41.10)
        3:16.03 (44.84)     4:01.12 (45.09)     4:38.52 (37.40)     5:13.65 (35.13)
 17 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:15.76    5:14.19 JO     
                  30.27     1:05.97 (35.70)     1:46.03 (40.06)     2:24.33 (38.30)
        3:14.17 (49.84)     4:05.86 (51.69)     4:41.44 (35.58)     5:14.19 (32.75)
 18 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.57Y   5:14.37 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.73 (36.69)     1:49.05 (40.32)     2:29.70 (40.65)
        3:16.60 (46.90)     4:03.94 (47.34)     4:39.20 (35.26)     5:14.37 (35.17)
 19 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:16.65    5:14.94 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.35 (35.85)     1:49.39 (42.04)     2:31.05 (41.66)
        3:14.88 (43.83)     4:00.88 (46.00)     4:38.20 (37.32)     5:14.94 (36.74)
 20 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:34.97Y   5:16.27 JO     
                  31.69     1:08.76 (37.07)     1:48.10 (39.34)     2:28.15 (40.05)
        3:15.50 (47.35)     4:03.67 (48.17)     4:41.13 (37.46)     5:16.27 (35.14)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:05.74    5:17.34 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.58 (36.20)     1:48.86 (40.28)     2:28.65 (39.79)
        3:14.29 (45.64)     4:01.61 (47.32)     4:41.04 (39.43)     5:17.34 (36.30)
 22 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:18.73    5:17.61 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.56 (38.03)     1:53.30 (42.74)     2:35.72 (42.42)
        3:20.48 (44.76)     4:05.51 (45.03)     4:41.51 (36.00)     5:17.61 (36.10)
 23 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:16.43Y   5:17.88 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.10 (37.58)     1:53.07 (42.97)     2:33.36 (40.29)
        3:18.15 (44.79)     4:03.42 (45.27)     4:40.74 (37.32)     5:17.88 (37.14)
 24 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:34.68Y   5:18.13 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.83 (37.81)     1:56.20 (44.37)     2:40.72 (44.52)
        3:24.06 (43.34)     4:08.94 (44.88)     4:44.74 (35.80)     5:18.13 (33.39)
 25 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.53Y   5:18.52 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.22 (36.49)     1:53.85 (45.63)     2:38.37 (44.52)
        3:22.41 (44.04)     4:07.63 (45.22)     4:44.32 (36.69)     5:18.52 (34.20)
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:11.39    5:20.07 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.25 (38.77)     1:52.77 (39.52)     2:32.03 (39.26)
        3:20.22 (48.19)     4:06.81 (46.59)     4:43.57 (36.76)     5:20.07 (36.50)
 27 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.33    5:20.11 JO     
                  32.11     1:09.85 (37.74)     1:52.16 (42.31)     2:32.27 (40.11)
        3:20.56 (48.29)     4:08.92 (48.36)     4:45.05 (36.13)     5:20.11 (35.06)
 28 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.44Y   5:20.67 JO     
                  31.55     1:10.05 (38.50)     1:53.50 (43.45)     2:36.30 (42.80)
        3:21.82 (45.52)     4:07.82 (46.00)     4:44.88 (37.06)     5:20.67 (35.79)
 29 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:23.52    5:21.90 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.89 (40.74)     1:53.70 (38.81)     2:32.90 (39.20)
        3:19.40 (46.50)     4:06.78 (47.38)     4:44.83 (38.05)     5:21.90 (37.07)
 30 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:16.27    5:22.58 JO     
                  33.04     1:12.25 (39.21)     1:54.47 (42.22)     2:36.13 (41.66)
        3:20.09 (43.96)     4:06.08 (45.99)     4:44.15 (38.07)     5:22.58 (38.43)
 31 Leuly, Shane C            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:39.50Y   5:23.12 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.52 (38.95)     1:55.13 (42.61)     2:36.88 (41.75)
        3:25.36 (48.48)     4:13.97 (48.61)     4:49.12 (35.15)     5:23.12 (34.00)
 32 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.41Y   5:23.38 JO     
                  34.19     1:14.65 (40.46)     1:56.92 (42.27)     2:37.58 (40.66)
        3:24.81 (47.23)     4:11.77 (46.96)     4:48.11 (36.34)     5:23.38 (35.27)
 33 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.66Y   5:24.62 JO     
                  31.29     1:08.09 (36.80)     1:53.29 (45.20)     2:37.52 (44.23)
        3:26.47 (48.95)     4:15.99 (49.52)     4:50.13 (34.14)     5:24.62 (34.49)
 34 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.95    5:25.61        
                  31.86     1:09.15 (37.29)     1:53.73 (44.58)     2:38.20 (44.47)
        3:25.17 (46.97)     4:13.62 (48.45)     4:50.26 (36.64)     5:25.61 (35.35)
 35 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:38.97Y   5:28.33        
                  32.14     1:08.50 (36.36)     1:53.13 (44.63)     2:37.94 (44.81)
        3:26.85 (48.91)     4:14.98 (48.13)     4:52.14 (37.16)     5:28.33 (36.19)
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:06.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.84     1:05.82 (34.98)     1:45.86 (40.04)     2:25.19 (39.33)
        3:09.47 (44.28)     3:55.68 (46.21)     4:33.63 (37.95)          DQ (35.70)
 -- Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:00.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.76     1:06.63 (35.87)     1:44.98 (38.35)     2:22.23 (37.25)
        3:04.64 (42.41)     3:47.69 (43.05)     4:22.23 (34.54)          DQ (32.55)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:35.87   3/17/2009 LIAC  O.Lee, N.Cerra, N.Spinel, LIAC-MR    
                         la, J.Wagner                                      
     LC JO's: * 1:41.06   7/27/2014 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         D TOWNSEND, C MULLIN, J MELIDOR-FUXIS, M ZEZULA   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:43.09    1:41.27        
     1) Law, Ethan 16                   2) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
     3) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 16         4) Roudnitsky, Sean 18            
                  25.56       51.40 (25.84)     1:16.34 (24.94)     1:41.27 (24.93)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:46.99    1:42.28        
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Sirkowa, Robert A 15           
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 18          4) Stevens, Luke J 17             
                  25.24       51.11 (25.87)     1:17.04 (25.93)     1:42.28 (25.24)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:45.41    1:42.58        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 17          2) Albright, Keane K 15           
     3) Zeng, Shuohang 15               4) Yan, Patrick 15                
                  26.38       51.71 (25.33)     1:17.36 (25.65)     1:42.58 (25.22)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:42.42    1:45.20        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 16            2) Wu, William 17                 
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 16                4) Lin, Xiao 18                   
                  26.47       53.08 (26.61)     1:19.97 (26.89)     1:45.20 (25.23)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:43.24    1:45.45        
     1) Gordinier, William K 16         2) Kim, Christopher W 17          
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 17              4) Marzano, Tyler J 16            
                  25.92       53.03 (27.11)     1:19.83 (26.80)     1:45.45 (25.62)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:40.67    1:45.97        
     1) Walker, Tyquann S 17            2) Ma, Brian 16                   
     3) Meron, Eli 16                   4) Sun, Jack Z 16                 
                  26.25       53.04 (26.79)     1:19.56 (26.52)     1:45.97 (26.41)
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:47.23    1:47.27        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 15                 2) Chen, Darian 16                
     3) Wan, Osmond T 16                4) Chia, Derrick 15               
                  27.37       53.56 (26.19)     1:20.29 (26.73)     1:47.27 (26.98)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:46.32    1:47.95        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 15            2) Kim, John D 16                 
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 15            4) Finley, Michael P 15           
                  26.44       53.58 (27.14)     1:20.86 (27.28)     1:47.95 (27.09)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:50.94    1:49.37        
     1) Macaluso, Steven M 16           2) Lambros, Alexander A 17        
     3) Ruiz, Kenneth A 18              4) McClung, Max M 15              
                  27.52       56.29 (28.77)     1:23.27 (26.98)     1:49.37 (26.10)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:53.91    1:50.93        
     1) Diano, Andrew J 15              2) Valle, Matthew J 16            
     3) Glaser, Owen M 15               4) Shemetov, Daniel B 15          
                  26.86       53.96 (27.10)     1:22.85 (28.89)     1:50.93 (28.08)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:30.02   8/10/2009 LIAC  J.Wagner,N.Spinella,O.Le, LIAC-MR    
                         e,N.Cerra                                         
     LC JO's: * 3:43.51   7/28/2012 NEW YORK CITY AQUATIC CLUB                 
                         G Tilneac, C Kunze, N Konovalov, A McCarter       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:51.02    3:48.27        
     1) Stevens, Luke J 17              2) Liu, Evan 15                   
     3) Sirkowa, Robert A 15            4) Sabella, Nicholas G 18         
                  28.39       58.35 (58.35)     1:25.00 (26.65)     1:54.33 (55.98)
        2:22.03 (27.70)     2:52.01 (57.68)     3:18.85 (26.84)     3:48.27 (56.26)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:55.26    3:48.48        
     1) Idelchik, Benjamin 16           2) Law, Ethan 16                  
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  28.08       59.33 (59.33)                         1:55.91 (56.58)
        2:22.33 (26.42)     2:52.37 (56.46)     3:19.44 (27.07)     3:48.48 (56.11)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:46.57    3:50.71        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 18           2) Marzano, Tyler J 16            
     3) Gordinier, William K 16         4) Rose, Alexander T 15           
                  26.59       55.89 (55.89)     1:24.04 (28.15)     1:54.96 (59.07)
        2:22.18 (27.22)     2:53.76 (58.80)     3:20.41 (26.65)     3:50.71 (56.95)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.21    3:52.48        
     1) Albright, Keane K 15            2) Sun, Jack Z 16                 
     3) Zeng, Shuohang 15               4) Gingrass, Zachary K 17         
                  28.18       59.89 (59.89)     1:26.92 (27.03)     1:57.44 (57.55)
        2:24.90 (27.46)     2:54.89 (57.45)     3:21.86 (26.97)     3:52.48 (57.59)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:48.22    3:54.78        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Deng, Gerald 16                
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 16            4) Lin, Xiao 18                   
                  27.59       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.20 (27.94)     1:56.98 (59.72)
        2:25.56 (28.58)   2:59.15 (1:02.17)     3:25.40 (26.25)     3:54.78 (55.63)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:41.26    3:55.59        
     1) Attardi, Richard M 16           2) Meron, Eli 16                  
     3) Ye, Calvin D 15                 4) Yan, Patrick 15                
                  27.85       59.30 (59.30)     1:26.71 (27.41)     1:57.58 (58.28)
        2:25.66 (28.08)     2:56.80 (59.22)     3:24.63 (27.83)     3:55.59 (58.79)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              4:03.78    4:00.35        
     1) Kim, Christopher W 17           2) Daly, Tyler A 18               
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 17              4) Kim, John D 16                 
                  29.04                                                            
            2:28.61 ( )         3:00.29 ( )     3:28.61 (28.32)   4:00.35 (1:00.06)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:57.10    4:04.26        
     1) Chia, Derrick 15                2) Chen, Yanlei 15                
     3) Wan, Osmond T 16                4) Chen, Darian 16                
                  29.01   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.27 (28.66)   2:01.94 (1:00.33)
        2:30.35 (28.41)   3:02.30 (1:00.36)     3:30.36 (28.06)   4:04.26 (1:01.96)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:48.11   7/19/2012 AGUA  E HuVanWright,S Koenisbe, AGUA-MR    
                         rger,M Domagala,A Pu                              
     LC JO's: * 1:52.49   7/26/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:58.31    1:55.35        
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Sirkowa, Robert A 15           
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 18          4) Stevens, Luke J 17             
                  30.08     1:02.15 (32.07)     1:30.10 (27.95)     1:55.35 (25.25)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:54.38    1:57.60        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 16            4) Zhang, Ryan F 16               
                  30.85     1:02.97 (32.12)     1:31.29 (28.32)     1:57.60 (26.31)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.72    1:57.90        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 15                 2) Sun, Jack Z 16                 
     3) Attardi, Richard M 16           4) Yan, Patrick 15                
                  31.17     1:03.55 (32.38)     1:32.01 (28.46)     1:57.90 (25.89)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            1:55.37Y   1:58.02        
     1) Ma, Jared W 15                  2) Hafez, Yousef A 15             
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 18             4) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 16        
                  32.08     1:05.59 (33.51)     1:31.96 (26.37)     1:58.02 (26.06)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.56    1:58.59        
     1) Albright, Keane K 15            2) Ma, Brian 16                   
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 17            4) Zeng, Shuohang 15              
                  31.83     1:04.68 (32.85)     1:32.60 (27.92)     1:58.59 (25.99)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:55.93    1:58.72        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            2) Yavorsky, Gerald 17            
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  31.30     1:06.67 (35.37)     1:32.76 (26.09)     1:58.72 (25.96)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:55.83    1:59.50        
     1) Daly, Tyler A 18                2) Kim, Christopher W 17          
     3) Rose, Alexander T 15            4) Marzano, Tyler J 16            
                  32.48     1:05.97 (33.49)     1:33.14 (27.17)     1:59.50 (26.36)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              2:02.45    2:00.38        
     1) Finley, Michael P 15            2) Kim, John D 16                 
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 15            4) Gordinier, William K 16        
                  31.74     1:07.00 (35.26)     1:35.19 (28.19)     2:00.38 (25.19)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.99    2:02.18        
     1) Wan, Osmond T 16                2) Jeong, Eugene 15               
     3) Chia, Derrick 15                4) Chen, Darian 16                
                  31.61     1:06.73 (35.12)     1:35.74 (29.01)     2:02.18 (26.44)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:37.49Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 17              2) Calderon, Xavier 16            
     3) Khan, Abdul Bari 17             4) Lee, Alexander G 16            
                  29.90     1:07.21 (37.31)     1:36.23 (29.02)          DQ (26.73)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:51.86   7/15/1980 Badger, BSC-MR                             
     LC JO's: * 4:06.18   7/28/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:08.85    4:11.71        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 16            4) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
                  31.09   1:03.57 (1:03.57)                         1:23.39 (19.82)
        1:35.45 (12.06)     2:11.72 (48.33)     2:40.30 (28.58)   4:11.71 (1:59.99)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:18.72    4:15.95        
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Sirkowa, Robert A 15           
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 18          4) Douthit, Shane M 15            
                  31.90   1:05.65 (1:05.65)                         1:24.55 (18.90)
        1:39.32 (14.77)     2:17.85 (53.30)     2:46.41 (28.56)   4:15.95 (1:58.10)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:17.21    4:16.62        
     1) Trifonov, Zakhar 17             2) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 16        
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Roudnitsky, Sean 18            
                  32.53   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:40.23 (34.40)   2:20.36 (1:14.53)
        2:47.30 (26.94)     3:19.24 (58.88)     3:46.42 (27.18)     4:16.62 (57.38)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:12.30    4:18.11        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 15            2) Chrenko, Alex J 17             
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 15            4) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
                  31.49   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:39.46 (34.13)   2:19.10 (1:13.77)
        2:47.94 (28.84)   3:21.75 (1:02.65)     3:47.81 (26.06)     4:18.11 (56.36)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.17    4:23.41        
     1) Yan, Patrick 15                 2) Sun, Jack Z 16                 
     3) Attardi, Richard M 16           4) Zeng, Shuohang 15              
                  31.97   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:41.07 (34.18)   2:21.86 (1:14.97)
        2:50.87 (29.01)   3:26.33 (1:04.47)     4:23.41 (57.08)                    
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:30.60    4:25.88        
     1) McClung, Max M 15               2) Lambros, Alexander A 17        
     3) Ruiz, Kenneth A 18              4) Macaluso, Steven M 16          
                  31.99   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:41.60 (36.10)   2:25.33 (1:19.83)
        2:53.03 (27.70)   3:25.82 (1:00.49)     3:53.95 (28.13)   4:25.88 (1:00.06)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.28    4:26.00        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 15                 2) Steele, Alexander C 16         
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 17            4) Gingrass, Zachary K 17         
                  32.22   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:42.86 (36.47)   2:23.33 (1:16.94)
        2:52.44 (29.11)   3:26.73 (1:03.40)     3:54.55 (27.82)     4:26.00 (59.27)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              3:52.45Y   4:29.19        
     1) Finley, Michael P 15            2) Kim, Christopher W 17          
     3) Kim, John D 16                  4) Gordinier, William K 16        
                  33.12   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:44.69 (35.19)   2:25.62 (1:16.12)
        2:54.93 (29.31)   3:29.21 (1:03.59)     3:57.35 (28.14)     4:29.19 (59.98)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:54.46Y   4:29.92        
     1) Valle, Matthew J 16             2) Glaser, Owen M 15              
     3) Diano, Andrew J 15              4) Shemetov, Daniel B 15          
                  33.62   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:45.08 (35.05)   2:24.89 (1:14.86)
        2:54.23 (29.34)   3:28.22 (1:03.33)     3:57.70 (29.48)   4:29.92 (1:01.70)