Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/8/2019 02:26 PM
                    2019 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash - 7/7/2019                     
                         Sanction #: 190700 & 190750-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        31.21      30.70        
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                32.83      31.85        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        32.60      32.15        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                31.76      32.28        
  5 Hogan, Kayla J            12 LIE-MR                 33.36      32.48        
  6 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                32.69      32.76        
  7 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                35.33      33.18        
  8 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                33.92      33.30        
  9 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                34.32      33.31        
 10 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 32.76      33.50        
 11 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 33.59      33.53        
 12 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.27      33.71        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                32.93      33.79        
 14 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                33.55      34.01        
 15 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 33.68      34.28        
 16 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 34.11      34.88        
 17 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.02      35.12        
 18 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                36.88      35.16        
 19 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      36.47        
 20 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR                37.20      36.64        
 21 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                37.93      36.77        
 22 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 35.62      36.85        
 23 Arena, Ellie A            12 SSC-MR                 36.42      37.57        
 24 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR                 37.77      37.77        
 25 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                39.08      37.89        
 26 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      37.90        
 27 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                37.69      37.97        
 28 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                37.97      37.98        
 29 Lewis, Maeve              12 LIFE-MR                36.87      38.45        
 30 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 36.49      38.71        
 30 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                39.47      38.71        
 32 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 40.44      39.03        
 33 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                40.38      39.07        
 34 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                42.58      39.17        
 35 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR                38.58      39.26        
 36 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 39.66      39.90        
 37 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      40.12        
 38 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                 39.87      40.27        
 39 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      40.36        
 40 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                43.43      40.59        
 41 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      40.60        
 42 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:08.15      40.74        
 43 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      40.83        
 44 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                41.61      40.90        
 45 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      41.24        
 46 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      41.38        
 47 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      41.59        
 48 Diaz, Una M                9 LBA-MR                 41.32      41.79        
 49 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 39.46      41.86        
 50 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                44.48      42.26        
 51 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 42.06      42.36        
 52 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 41.94      42.64        
 53 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                45.01      43.00        
 54 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 42.25      43.15        
 55 Troccoli, Keira            9 CFJV-MR                44.25      43.29        
 56 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      43.47        
 57 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 43.26      43.59        
 58 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      43.77        
 59 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.29      44.09        
 60 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.07      44.11        
 61 Virga, Lily               10 CSDC-MR                50.92      44.30        
 62 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                48.66      44.41        
 62 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 54.03      44.41        
 64 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                41.36      44.63        
 65 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 50.43      44.65        
 66 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                  47.20      44.66        
 67 Golden, Samantha B        10 SSC-MR                 49.31      44.71        
 67 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      44.71        
 69 Marcin, Madison R         10 SSC-MR                 43.75      44.91        
 70 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.57      44.98        
 71 Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.99      45.09        
 72 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 45.19      45.35        
 73 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 47.46      45.41        
 74 Nguyen, Chloe T            9 SSC-MR                 44.70      46.36        
 75 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 50.73      46.43        
 76 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      46.82        
 77 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                48.05      46.91        
 78 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 44.71      47.31        
 79 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      47.54        
 80 Planz, Gracie             10 CSDC-MR                49.68      47.55        
 81 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.17      47.86        
 82 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                46.25      48.05        
 82 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR                55.33      48.05        
 84 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR                 45.10      48.23        
 85 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.69      48.26        
 86 Leite, Jillian K          10 CSDC-MR                50.00      48.36        
 87 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.81      48.43        
 88 Singh, Chloe               9 SSC-MR                 50.00      48.77        
 89 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                49.43      49.08        
 90 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      49.11        
 91 Patel, Shreya             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.98      49.20        
 92 Strasser, London G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      49.36        
 93 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  56.20      49.78        
 94 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                48.74      50.85        
 95 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR                 48.37      51.45        
 96 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                 51.28      53.19        
 97 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 51.24      53.89        
 98 Park, Erica Y              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49      55.16        
 99 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR                 56.68      56.23        
100 Chuk, Leyla                8 FREE-MR                56.96      58.08        
101 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      58.92        
102 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR                 58.36      59.14        
103 Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      59.25        
104 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:09.86      59.61        
105 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                 56.08    1:00.18        
106 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:02.50    1:00.82        
107 Polverino, Nina R          7 FREE-MR              1:01.99    1:01.16        
108 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR               1:00.63    1:01.79        
109 Lin, Mandy                 8 LIFE-MR              1:01.15    1:03.58        
110 Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:05.36        
111 Chirici, Lily              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:05.85        
112 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR               1:13.25    1:11.05        
113 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR              1:28.44    1:27.53        
114 Cullen, Moxie J            5 WISC-MR              1:27.09    1:48.76        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                37.97      36.58        
  2 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        37.12      36.76        
  3 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                41.88      38.97        
  4 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 39.19      39.66        
  5 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 38.69      40.33        
  6 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 41.83      40.65        
  7 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 42.39      40.80        
  8 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.31      40.86        
  9 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                40.95      41.03        
 10 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 41.72      41.56        
 11 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                41.16      42.08        
 12 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 42.32      42.15        
 13 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                43.06      42.30        
 14 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      42.58        
 15 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                45.60      42.84        
 16 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82      43.66        
 17 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                47.55      43.77        
 18 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR                 52.14      43.80        
 19 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                44.13      44.15        
 20 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                46.93      44.38        
 21 Arena, Ellie A            12 SSC-MR                 44.49      45.55        
 21 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                44.88      45.55        
 23 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                44.00      46.12        
 24 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      46.19        
 25 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR                50.01      46.74        
 26 Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.24      46.92        
 27 Diaz, Una M                9 LBA-MR                 47.36      47.03        
 28 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 50.24      47.06        
 29 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 48.78      47.18        
 30 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                48.49      47.27        
 31 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                51.62      47.33        
 32 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      47.60        
 33 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 46.96      47.93        
 34 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.51      47.95        
 35 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 48.32      48.34        
 36 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                40.89      48.98        
 37 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                52.04      49.03        
 38 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      49.10        
 39 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.76      49.16        
 40 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.53      49.50        
 41 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      49.63        
 42 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 51.24      49.80        
 43 Lewis, Maeve              12 LIFE-MR                50.70      49.82        
 44 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 53.26      49.88        
 45 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                51.32      49.96        
 46 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 45.85      50.11        
 47 Troccoli, Keira            9 CFJV-MR                48.95      50.24        
 48 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                52.06      50.31        
 49 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      50.35        
 50 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR                52.77      50.46        
 51 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                54.28      50.60        
 52 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.26      50.65        
 53 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR                 56.76      51.29        
 54 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      51.35        
 55 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 52.95      51.74        
 56 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      51.94        
 57 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 52.69      51.96        
 58 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 53.02      51.97        
 59 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 56.69      52.49        
 60 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                54.72      52.59        
 61 Marcin, Madison R         10 SSC-MR                 52.58      52.60        
 62 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 51.81      52.64        
 63 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                55.80      52.73        
 64 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 52.64      53.15        
 65 Patel, Shreya             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31      53.26        
 66 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      53.35        
 67 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      54.33        
 68 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                55.88      54.35        
 69 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.06      54.73        
 70 Strasser, London G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      54.87        
 71 Virga, Lily               10 CSDC-MR              1:06.32      55.02        
 72 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                1:00.37      55.29        
 73 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.73      55.70        
 74 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      55.83        
 75 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.31      55.89        
 76 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                59.86      56.14        
 77 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                58.28      56.35        
 78 Leite, Jillian K          10 CSDC-MR              1:00.27      56.43        
 79 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR               1:03.53      57.42        
 80 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.91      57.44        
 81 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 54.49      57.50        
 82 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  59.90      58.36        
 83 Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.53      58.87        
 84 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      58.92        
 85 Park, Erica Y              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      59.55        
 86 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.59      59.57        
 87 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 56.72    1:00.41        
 88 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                 58.46    1:00.82        
 89 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR                 55.51    1:01.22        
 90 Planz, Gracie             10 CSDC-MR                55.25    1:01.88        
 91 Polverino, Nina R          7 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:02.24        
 92 Golden, Samantha B        10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.03        
 93 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:05.07    1:03.68        
 94 Chuk, Leyla                8 FREE-MR              1:02.30    1:04.07        
 95 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:10.12    1:05.26        
 96 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.47    1:05.44        
                1:13.62         1:05.44 ( )                                        
 97 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR               1:07.90    1:08.08        
 98 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:10.77    1:08.83        
 99 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              1:03.10    1:09.71        
100 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:10.58    1:09.90        
101 Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:10.99        
102 Chirici, Lily              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.09    1:12.33        
103 Lin, Mandy                 8 LIFE-MR              1:10.89    1:15.43        
104 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR               1:15.41    1:16.73        
105 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR              1:21.90    1:17.80        
106 Cullen, Moxie J            5 WISC-MR              1:27.99    2:09.73        
                2:12.02         2:09.73 ( )                                        
 -- Singh, Chloe               9 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        40.51      39.99        
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                43.64      41.99        
  3 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 43.85      43.84        
  4 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 45.50      44.64        
  5 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 43.97      44.83        
  6 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                43.17      44.96        
  7 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                45.34      45.63        
  8 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                47.99      45.87        
  9 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                48.16      46.00        
 10 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.75      46.15        
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                48.50      46.60        
 12 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                49.91      46.84        
 13 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR                 48.18      48.08        
 14 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      49.55        
 15 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 48.60      49.96        
 16 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 50.46      50.19        
 17 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                51.58      50.32        
 18 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79      50.47        
 19 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      51.04        
 20 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR                56.50      51.23        
 21 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                51.79      51.33        
 22 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 53.48      51.76        
 23 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 52.30      51.88        
 24 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 50.09      51.96        
 25 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT      52.23        
 26 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.80      52.24        
 27 Arena, Ellie A            12 SSC-MR                 50.80      52.54        
 28 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              1:02.07      52.93        
 29 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                54.02      53.53        
 30 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 57.95      54.59        
 30 Diaz, Una M                9 LBA-MR                 56.41      54.59        
 32 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 55.63      54.97        
 33 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                56.55      55.06        
 34 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 53.32      55.35        
 35 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 55.70      56.08        
 36 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 57.40      56.14        
 37 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 55.83      56.31        
 38 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03      56.64        
 39 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.50      56.98        
 40 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      57.02        
 41 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:01.47      57.09        
 42 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.56      57.27        
 43 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.23      57.35        
 44 Singh, Chloe               9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      57.42        
 45 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  58.56      57.46        
 46 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      57.64        
 47 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                56.37      58.02        
 48 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:00.52      58.32        
 49 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                58.60      58.34        
 50 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                1:05.44      58.49        
 51 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:01.70      58.82        
 52 Leite, Jillian K          10 CSDC-MR              1:09.05      59.17        
 53 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      59.32        
 54 Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:00.62        
 55 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27    1:01.06        
 56 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:01.17        
 57 Strasser, London G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:01.18        
 58 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:04.53    1:01.45        
 59 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:01.57        
 60 Golden, Samantha B        10 SSC-MR               1:03.84    1:01.64        
 61 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:05.38    1:01.92        
 62 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:00.37    1:02.72        
 63 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:03.16        
 64 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:03.38        
 65 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:03.88    1:03.40        
 66 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 58.87    1:03.46        
 67 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:03.52        
 68 Patel, Shreya             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:03.97        
 69 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:04.01        
 70 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:04.76        
 71 Marcin, Madison R         10 SSC-MR               1:05.04    1:06.13        
 72 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR               1:07.49    1:06.52        
 73 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:07.32    1:06.61        
 74 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:08.75    1:07.21        
 75 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:07.57        
 76 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:08.21        
 77 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:08.36        
 78 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:08.49        
 79 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:15.86    1:08.85        
 80 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:10.14    1:09.18        
 81 Virga, Lily               10 CSDC-MR              1:21.51    1:09.74        
 82 Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:10.89        
 83 Planz, Gracie             10 CSDC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.70        
 84 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR               1:17.81    1:12.66        
 85 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:11.44    1:13.71        
 86 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:15.72        
 87 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR               1:22.73    1:15.96        
 88 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR               1:17.81    1:19.12        
 89 Park, Erica Y              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:19.76        
 90 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:20.89        
 91 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:21.35        
 92 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:21.43        
 93 Chuk, Leyla                8 FREE-MR              1:18.09    1:21.72        
 94 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:25.50        
 95 Chirici, Lily              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:27.89        
 -- Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:09.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.29    1:13.86        
                  34.62     1:13.86 (39.24)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:17.89        
                  36.97     1:17.89 (40.92)                                        
  3 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:23.43    1:22.81        
                  39.37     1:22.81 (43.44)                                        
  4 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:29.53    1:23.88        
                  39.33     1:23.88 (44.55)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:31.14    1:28.54        
                  41.22     1:28.54 (47.32)                                        
  6 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:44.72    1:28.84        
                  40.84     1:28.84 (48.00)                                        
  7 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:30.26    1:32.63        
                  44.71     1:32.63 (47.92)                                        
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:34.11        
                  42.42     1:34.11 (51.69)                                        
  9 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:52.22    1:41.28        
                  46.82     1:41.28 (54.46)                                        
 10 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:42.70    1:43.60        
                  43.47   1:43.60 (1:00.13)                                        
 11 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:40.20    1:45.25        
                  43.49   1:45.25 (1:01.76)                                        
 12 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:47.55    1:49.86        
                  50.30     1:49.86 (59.56)                                        
 13 Diaz, Una M                9 LBA-MR               2:06.72    1:56.62        
                  51.72   1:56.62 (1:04.90)                                        
 14 Troccoli, Keira            9 CFJV-MR              1:46.67    2:01.91        
                  57.01   2:01.91 (1:04.90)                                        
 15 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              2:14.46    2:02.54        
                  55.24   2:02.54 (1:07.30)                                        
 16 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               2:16.94    2:06.88        
                  55.11   2:06.88 (1:11.77)                                        
 17 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:45.99    2:07.55        
                  57.42   2:07.55 (1:10.13)                                        
 18 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR               1:53.40    2:08.70        
                  58.69   2:08.70 (1:10.01)                                        
 19 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:09.67        
 20 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:20.30        
                1:04.46   2:20.30 (1:15.84)                                        
 21 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR               2:29.38    2:39.53        
                1:12.43   2:39.53 (1:27.10)                                        
 -- Lewis, Maeve              12 LIFE-MR              2:05.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.01        DQ (1:08.21)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              3:05.36    3:03.59        
                  39.94     1:25.48 (45.54)     2:22.04 (56.56)     3:03.59 (41.55)
  2 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:23.01        
                  40.53     1:34.72 (54.19)   2:35.25 (1:00.53)     3:23.01 (47.76)
  3 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               3:12.82    3:23.19        
                  46.61     1:39.34 (52.73)     2:38.56 (59.22)     3:23.19 (44.63)
  4 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              3:40.33    3:31.30        
                  53.42   3:31.30 (2:37.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.69        
                  30.79     1:03.69 (32.90)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          15 CFJV-MR              1:06.47    1:05.04        
                  31.30     1:05.04 (33.74)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:05.09        
                  30.91     1:05.09 (34.18)                                        
  4 Chea, Rory                17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.38    1:06.85        
                  32.31     1:06.85 (34.54)                                        
  5 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:07.66        
                  32.44     1:07.66 (35.22)                                        
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               1:08.56    1:07.80        
                  32.69     1:07.80 (35.11)                                        
  7 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR               1:09.94    1:07.82        
                  32.85     1:07.82 (34.97)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:08.98    1:09.14        
                  32.98     1:09.14 (36.16)                                        
  9 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:07.40    1:09.79        
                  32.93     1:09.79 (36.86)                                        
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:10.51        
                  33.53     1:10.51 (36.98)                                        
 11 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.63    1:11.24        
                  33.68     1:11.24 (37.56)                                        
 12 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              1:16.65    1:13.21        
                  34.57     1:13.21 (38.64)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               1:17.02    1:13.50        
                  35.51     1:13.50 (37.99)                                        
 14 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              1:10.80    1:14.17        
                  35.48     1:14.17 (38.69)                                        
 15 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.65    1:15.20        
                  34.93     1:15.20 (40.27)                                        
 16 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:15.76        
                  35.92     1:15.76 (39.84)                                        
 17 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.46    1:16.12        
                  35.76     1:16.12 (40.36)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.25    1:16.30        
                  36.80     1:16.30 (39.50)                                        
 19 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               1:12.68    1:16.66        
                  36.28     1:16.66 (40.38)                                        
 20 McCourt, Caitlyn A        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:18.45        
                  36.20     1:18.45 (42.25)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Alexa R          14 CSDC-MR              1:18.14    1:18.98        
                  36.46     1:18.98 (42.52)                                        
 22 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:19.74        
                  38.37     1:19.74 (41.37)                                        
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:22.09        
                  38.31     1:22.09 (43.78)                                        
 24 Iori, Paolina             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:22.86        
                  37.99     1:22.86 (44.87)                                        
 25 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:23.46    1:23.32        
                  40.42     1:23.32 (42.90)                                        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.35    1:23.89        
                  39.16     1:23.89 (44.73)                                        
 27 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:34.11    1:34.85        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:27.44    2:27.91        
                  32.81     1:09.53 (36.72)     1:48.55 (39.02)     2:27.91 (39.36)
  2 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              2:37.23    2:29.76        
                  33.97     1:11.89 (37.92)     1:51.60 (39.71)     2:29.76 (38.16)
  3 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR                    NT    2:30.55        
                  35.40     1:14.01 (38.61)     1:52.47 (38.46)     2:30.55 (38.08)
  4 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               2:29.57    2:33.02        
                  34.94     1:14.22 (39.28)     1:54.34 (40.12)     2:33.02 (38.68)
  5 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:34.45    2:34.16        
                  35.10     1:14.75 (39.65)     1:55.08 (40.33)     2:34.16 (39.08)
  6 Lee, Morgan               13 SSC-MR               2:37.04    2:38.25        
                  35.90     1:16.81 (40.91)     1:59.27 (42.46)     2:38.25 (38.98)
  7 Lee, Makayla              13 SSC-MR               2:27.76    2:47.31        
                  38.01     1:20.97 (42.96)     2:05.32 (44.35)     2:47.31 (41.99)
  8 Cassidy, Alexa R          14 CSDC-MR              2:47.01    2:52.41        
                  38.99     1:23.46 (44.47)     2:08.32 (44.86)     2:52.41 (44.09)
  9 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               2:45.30    2:56.32        
                  40.76     1:25.94 (45.18)     2:11.67 (45.73)     2:56.32 (44.65)
 10 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               2:51.14    2:56.94        
                  39.77     1:24.83 (45.06)     2:12.20 (47.37)     2:56.94 (44.74)
 11 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.73    3:05.06        
                  41.65     1:28.97 (47.32)     2:18.18 (49.21)     3:05.06 (46.88)
 12 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR               3:16.30    3:07.33        
                  41.93     1:31.77 (49.84)     2:21.85 (50.08)     3:07.33 (45.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              4:48.80    4:53.33        
                  33.69     1:09.94 (36.25)     1:47.17 (37.23)     2:25.02 (37.85)
        3:02.48 (37.46)     3:40.28 (37.80)     4:17.97 (37.69)     4:53.33 (35.36)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              4:50.29    4:55.69        
                  33.97     1:11.00 (37.03)     1:48.09 (37.09)     2:25.92 (37.83)
        3:03.30 (37.38)     3:41.38 (38.08)     4:19.08 (37.70)     4:55.69 (36.61)
  3 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    4:56.92        
  4 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR              5:08.03    5:05.25        
                  33.69     1:11.19 (37.50)     1:48.63 (37.44)     2:26.96 (38.33)
        3:06.05 (39.09)     3:46.97 (40.92)     4:26.41 (39.44)     5:05.25 (38.84)
  5 Blythe, Karenna G         15 AGUA-MR              5:19.75    5:10.72        
                  34.82     1:13.99 (39.17)     1:53.67 (39.68)     2:33.22 (39.55)
        3:12.84 (39.62)     3:53.19 (40.35)     4:31.91 (38.72)     5:10.72 (38.81)
  6 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              4:57.53    5:14.69        
                  36.27     1:15.56 (39.29)     1:56.00 (40.44)     2:36.73 (40.73)
        3:16.92 (40.19)     3:57.17 (40.25)     4:35.74 (38.57)     5:14.69 (38.95)
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               5:09.96    5:17.43        
                  34.89     1:13.00 (38.11)     1:53.08 (40.08)     2:33.82 (40.74)
        3:15.03 (41.21)     3:55.99 (40.96)     4:37.13 (41.14)     5:17.43 (40.30)
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              5:14.87    5:25.92        
                  35.89     1:16.27 (40.38)     1:57.99 (41.72)     2:39.26 (41.27)
        3:20.85 (41.59)     4:03.61 (42.76)     4:45.90 (42.29)     5:25.92 (40.02)
  9 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               5:18.19    5:37.90        
                  37.04     1:18.09 (41.05)     2:00.96 (42.87)     2:44.23 (43.27)
        3:28.25 (44.02)     4:12.14 (43.89)     4:55.99 (43.85)     5:37.90 (41.91)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Keira L         13 LBA-MR               2:39.10    2:37.03        
                  37.11     1:17.78 (40.67)     1:58.38 (40.60)     2:37.03 (38.65)
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:36.26    2:38.71        
                  37.24     1:16.97 (39.73)     1:57.79 (40.82)     2:38.71 (40.92)
  3 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:46.20    2:41.86        
                  37.32     1:18.37 (41.05)     2:00.77 (42.40)     2:41.86 (41.09)
  4 Lee, Makayla              13 SSC-MR               2:42.84    2:47.91        
                  39.12     1:22.03 (42.91)     2:06.21 (44.18)     2:47.91 (41.70)
  5 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               2:43.83    2:50.69        
                  40.11     1:23.78 (43.67)     2:08.36 (44.58)     2:50.69 (42.33)
  6 Lee, Morgan               13 SSC-MR               2:47.63    2:50.92        
                  40.37     1:25.06 (44.69)     2:09.80 (44.74)     2:50.92 (41.12)
  7 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.68    2:56.33        
                  40.81     1:24.98 (44.17)     2:10.79 (45.81)     2:56.33 (45.54)
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:47.43    3:00.77        
                  39.21     1:23.37 (44.16)     2:11.97 (48.60)     3:00.77 (48.80)
  9 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:52.37    3:01.90        
                  43.10     1:28.23 (45.13)     2:15.60 (47.37)     3:01.90 (46.30)
 10 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              3:02.76    3:06.28        
                  43.23     1:30.23 (47.00)     2:18.72 (48.49)     3:06.28 (47.56)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:07.63        
                  44.18     1:32.26 (48.08)     2:21.15 (48.89)     3:07.63 (46.48)
 12 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:15.03        
                  45.68     1:34.86 (49.18)     2:25.92 (51.06)     3:15.03 (49.11)
 13 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               3:02.28    3:17.72        
                  45.67     1:36.17 (50.50)     2:27.41 (51.24)     3:17.72 (50.31)
 14 McCourt, Caitlyn A        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:28.84        
                  45.33     1:36.27 (50.94)     2:31.51 (55.24)     3:28.84 (57.33)
 15 Micozzi, Samantha N       15 SSC-MR               3:31.09    3:30.37        
                  49.11     1:43.39 (54.28)     2:37.75 (54.36)     3:30.37 (52.62)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qi, Wandi                 15 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:45.00    2:48.41        
                  38.74     1:21.55 (42.81)     2:06.15 (44.60)     2:48.41 (42.26)
  2 Goldner, Sylvie R         16 AGUA-MR              2:58.11    3:04.76        
                  40.86     1:27.13 (46.27)     2:15.47 (48.34)     3:04.76 (49.29)
  3 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              3:14.90    3:06.29        
                  42.83     1:29.87 (47.04)     2:18.46 (48.59)     3:06.29 (47.83)
  4 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              3:22.86    3:09.96        
                  44.08     1:32.05 (47.97)     2:21.27 (49.22)     3:09.96 (48.69)
  5 Blythe, Karenna G         15 AGUA-MR              3:06.46    3:10.44        
                  43.13     1:31.65 (48.52)     2:20.90 (49.25)     3:10.44 (49.54)
  6 Gomez, Sofia A            17 AGUA-MR              3:28.72    3:18.61        
                  44.64     1:35.25 (50.61)     2:26.88 (51.63)     3:18.61 (51.73)
  7 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.42    3:19.18        
                  44.45     1:34.77 (50.32)     2:27.35 (52.58)     3:19.18 (51.83)
  8 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR              3:31.86    3:27.14        
                  45.76     1:37.26 (51.50)     2:33.38 (56.12)     3:27.14 (53.76)
  9 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               3:17.25    3:31.93        
                  46.08     1:37.56 (51.48)     2:33.37 (55.81)     3:31.93 (58.56)
 10 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              3:30.22    3:36.98        
                  49.02     1:44.73 (55.71)     2:41.79 (57.06)     3:36.98 (55.19)
 11 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:42.76    3:38.16        
                  48.17     1:43.47 (55.30)     2:42.53 (59.06)     3:38.16 (55.63)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               3:48.61    3:52.58        
                  54.44   1:54.59 (1:00.15)   2:54.74 (1:00.15)     3:52.58 (57.84)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               13 SSC-MR               3:06.04    3:00.97        
                  38.94     1:24.37 (45.43)     2:12.53 (48.16)     3:00.97 (48.44)
  2 Lee, Makayla              13 SSC-MR               2:58.04    3:01.77        
                  38.21     1:23.42 (45.21)     2:12.26 (48.84)     3:01.77 (49.51)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              2:49.16    2:44.33        
                  32.44     1:18.18 (45.74)     2:07.95 (49.77)     2:44.33 (36.38)
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:46.39    2:44.91        
                  36.88     1:16.98 (40.10)     2:09.32 (52.34)     2:44.91 (35.59)
  3 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:47.06    2:46.84        
                  37.08     1:20.65 (43.57)     2:07.90 (47.25)     2:46.84 (38.94)
  4 Sullivan, Keira L         13 LBA-MR               2:48.56    2:46.85        
                  37.80     1:18.46 (40.66)     2:11.41 (52.95)     2:46.85 (35.44)
  5 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:53.00    2:49.89        
                  36.33     1:17.90 (41.57)     2:10.85 (52.95)     2:49.89 (39.04)
  6 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.90    2:52.14        
                  36.67     1:21.23 (44.56)     2:11.07 (49.84)     2:52.14 (41.07)
  7 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.86    2:53.48        
                  37.64     1:24.55 (46.91)     2:14.41 (49.86)     2:53.48 (39.07)
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:58.70    2:55.47        
                  41.20     1:25.49 (44.29)     2:16.70 (51.21)     2:55.47 (38.77)
  9 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:50.58    2:56.29        
                  36.18     1:23.42 (47.24)     2:17.47 (54.05)     2:56.29 (38.82)
 10 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:59.46    3:04.16        
                  39.02     1:29.92 (50.90)     2:21.87 (51.95)     3:04.16 (42.29)
 11 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              3:04.54    3:04.25        
                  39.45     1:28.97 (49.52)     2:23.29 (54.32)     3:04.25 (40.96)
 12 Cassidy, Alexa R          14 CSDC-MR              3:21.71    3:13.80        
                  40.61     1:30.31 (49.70)     2:28.97 (58.66)     3:13.80 (44.83)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               3:16.56    3:16.61        
                  44.95     1:35.74 (50.79)     2:35.71 (59.97)     3:16.61 (40.90)
 14 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:20.02    3:17.90        
                  46.37     1:36.98 (50.61)     2:32.87 (55.89)     3:17.90 (45.03)
 15 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               3:28.98    3:33.03        
                  51.34     1:47.79 (56.45)   2:50.64 (1:02.85)     3:33.03 (42.39)
 -- McCourt, Caitlyn A        14 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.86     1:32.17 (52.31)   2:39.73 (1:07.56)          DQ (51.06)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              5:25.64    5:30.59        
                  33.86     1:13.49 (39.63)     1:56.26 (42.77)     2:38.14 (41.88)
        3:26.42 (48.28)     4:15.61 (49.19)     4:53.42 (37.81)     5:30.59 (37.17)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              5:49.65    5:42.93        
                  33.26     1:13.39 (40.13)     1:58.82 (45.43)     2:42.86 (44.04)
        3:33.13 (50.27)     4:24.12 (50.99)     5:03.56 (39.44)     5:42.93 (39.37)
  3 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               5:43.09    5:46.93        
                  33.29     1:13.88 (40.59)     1:57.14 (43.26)     2:39.55 (42.41)
        3:30.18 (50.63)     4:21.47 (51.29)     5:04.44 (42.97)     5:46.93 (42.49)
  4 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              6:08.33    6:36.71        
                  41.08     1:30.09 (49.01)     2:21.13 (51.04)     3:13.58 (52.45)
        4:09.69 (56.11)     5:08.33 (58.64)     5:52.83 (44.50)     6:36.71 (43.88)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          15 CFJV-MR                28.70      28.53        
  2 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 28.25      28.84        
  3 Chea, Rory                17 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.64      29.35        
  4 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                 29.46      29.78        
  5 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR                30.30      30.09        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.12      30.71        
  7 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR                 30.60      31.04        
  8 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR                 31.25      31.18        
  9 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR                 31.20      31.36        
 10 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR                 31.09      31.65        
 11 Lancellotti, Lily M       17 FA-MR                  31.63      31.68        
 12 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                30.28      31.77        
 13 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                  31.19      31.89        
 14 Sullivan, Keira L         13 LBA-MR                 32.97      32.24        
 15 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR                31.83      32.30        
 16 Goldner, Sylvie R         16 AGUA-MR                31.40      32.49        
 17 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                34.46      32.51        
 18 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR        32.24      32.81        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                32.39      32.87        
 20 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 33.88      32.89        
 21 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.06        
 22 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR        33.57      33.27        
 23 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.16      33.75        
 24 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR                 32.54      33.98        
 25 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR        32.94      34.19        
 26 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR        34.09      34.47        
 27 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR                 34.95      34.56        
 28 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                 34.10      34.94        
 29 Iori, Paolina             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      35.16        
 30 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        34.70      35.22        
 31 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.24      35.60        
 32 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                35.67      35.75        
 33 Wareing, Emma E           16 SSC-MR                 34.22      35.93        
 34 Micozzi, Samantha N       15 SSC-MR                 38.26      36.08        
 35 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR                 38.74      36.18        
 36 Estipular, Sharmaine J    12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.31      36.79        
 37 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.55      36.86        
 38 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR                 38.78      36.88        
 39 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.37      37.22        
 40 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.60      37.23        
 41 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR                 34.00      37.55        
 42 Schildknecht, Emma R      15 SSC-MR                 36.32      37.61        
 43 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR        36.82      38.21        
 44 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR                 35.53      38.37        
 45 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.59      39.13        
 46 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                40.57      43.09        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                31.30      30.80        
  2 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                30.78      31.25        
  3 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR                 30.88      31.45        
  4 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                31.99      32.22        
  5 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR        31.81      32.87        
  5 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR                33.18      32.87        
  7 Hogan, Kayla J            12 LIE-MR                 33.36      33.37        
  8 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     13 SSC-MR                 38.04      33.68        
  9 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR                35.01      33.74        
 10 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR                 33.32      33.75        
 11 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                32.59      33.89        
 12 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR                 32.27      33.90        
 12 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR                 32.28      33.90        
 14 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR                 34.12      34.07        
 15 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                  35.95      35.38        
 16 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR                35.05      36.94        
 17 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR                37.77      37.90        
 18 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 44.18      44.78        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:04.85        
                  30.49     1:04.85 (34.36)                                        
  2 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               1:08.16    1:08.78        
                  32.95     1:08.78 (35.83)                                        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.00    1:09.47        
                  33.15     1:09.47 (36.32)                                        
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.81    1:10.81        
                  33.73     1:10.81 (37.08)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:11.13        
                  33.77     1:11.13 (37.36)                                        
  6 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.00    1:12.30        
                  33.72     1:12.30 (38.58)                                        
  7 Wareing, Emma E           16 SSC-MR               1:13.12    1:14.24        
                  35.23     1:14.24 (39.01)                                        
  8 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:14.54    1:14.58        
                  35.64     1:14.58 (38.94)                                        
  9 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:13.04    1:14.65        
                  35.06     1:14.65 (39.59)                                        
 10 Estipular, Sharmaine J    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.15    1:16.46        
                  35.50     1:16.46 (40.96)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.71    1:16.61        
                  35.67     1:16.61 (40.94)                                        
 12 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:14.89    1:16.92        
                  36.65     1:16.92 (40.27)                                        
 13 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.86    1:20.57        
                  38.27     1:20.57 (42.30)                                        
 14 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               1:19.17    1:20.60        
                  39.21     1:20.60 (41.39)                                        
 15 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:31.02    1:20.73        
                  37.43     1:20.73 (43.30)                                        
 16 Micozzi, Samantha N       15 SSC-MR               1:51.16    1:21.12        
                  38.28     1:21.12 (42.84)                                        
 17 Schildknecht, Emma R      15 SSC-MR               1:23.90    1:22.76        
                  39.81     1:22.76 (42.95)                                        
 18 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.01    1:27.34        
                  41.49     1:27.34 (45.85)                                        
 19 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.28    1:35.09        
                  45.21     1:35.09 (49.88)                                        
 -- Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR              1:19.83         DQ        
      False start
                  38.95          DQ (43.46)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.16    1:07.30        
                  31.72     1:07.30 (35.58)                                        
  2 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:06.96    1:07.61        
                  32.77     1:07.61 (34.84)                                        
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:09.04    1:07.81        
                  32.70     1:07.81 (35.11)                                        
  4 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:08.61    1:08.10        
                  32.72     1:08.10 (35.38)                                        
  5 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:09.53    1:08.16        
                  32.82     1:08.16 (35.34)                                        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:08.23    1:08.52        
                  32.17     1:08.52 (36.35)                                        
  7 Litovskiy, Mika A         13 FREE-MR              1:09.12    1:08.97        
                  33.15     1:08.97 (35.82)                                        
  8 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:07.18    1:09.24        
                  33.85     1:09.24 (35.39)                                        
  9 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:10.49    1:10.27        
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)                                        
 10 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.74    1:11.29        
                  33.74     1:11.29 (37.55)                                        
 11 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:11.83        
                  33.87     1:11.83 (37.96)                                        
 12 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.22        
                  35.31     1:13.22 (37.91)                                        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:12.77    1:13.24        
                  35.68     1:13.24 (37.56)                                        
 14 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:11.96    1:13.34        
                  34.77     1:13.34 (38.57)                                        
 15 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:14.39    1:14.16        
                  34.98     1:14.16 (39.18)                                        
 16 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR               1:17.20    1:14.76        
                  35.39     1:14.76 (39.37)                                        
 17 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:15.96    1:14.80        
                  35.62     1:14.80 (39.18)                                        
 18 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:16.10    1:15.25        
                  35.80     1:15.25 (39.45)                                        
 19 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.39    1:15.73        
                  35.32     1:15.73 (40.41)                                        
 20 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.77        
                  35.84     1:15.77 (39.93)                                        
 21 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     13 SSC-MR               1:29.40    1:15.91        
                  35.68     1:15.91 (40.23)                                        
 22 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:16.47    1:16.83        
                  36.97     1:16.83 (39.86)                                        
 23 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR               1:14.59    1:17.05        
                  36.35     1:17.05 (40.70)                                        
 24 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:20.56    1:17.21        
                  37.30     1:17.21 (39.91)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:17.58    1:19.83        
 26 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.67    1:20.45        
                  36.77     1:20.45 (43.68)                                        
 27 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              1:29.62    1:21.62        
                  38.33     1:21.62 (43.29)                                        
 28 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:23.26        
                  39.14     1:23.26 (44.12)                                        
 29 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:27.49    1:25.02        
                  39.75     1:25.02 (45.27)                                        
 30 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:28.07    1:26.79        
                  40.88     1:26.79 (45.91)                                        
 31 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR               1:32.56    1:31.66        
                  42.82     1:31.66 (48.84)                                        
 32 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:34.90    1:37.05        
                  45.29     1:37.05 (51.76)                                        
 33 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:39.25    1:38.42        
                  45.34     1:38.42 (53.08)                                        
 34 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:41.25    1:39.78        
 35 Nguyen, Chloe T            9 SSC-MR               1:46.12    1:41.21        
                  46.76     1:41.21 (54.45)                                        
 36 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:41.25    1:41.37        
                  46.89     1:41.37 (54.48)                                        
 37 Marcin, Madison R         10 SSC-MR               1:41.55    1:43.80        
                  45.48     1:43.80 (58.32)                                        
 38 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:43.84        
                  39.27   1:43.84 (1:04.57)                                        
 39 Arena, Ellie A            12 SSC-MR               1:22.31    1:45.56        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.96    2:26.78        
                  35.61     1:12.91 (37.30)     1:50.20 (37.29)     2:26.78 (36.58)
  2 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:25.03    2:28.34        
                  34.19     1:11.83 (37.64)     1:50.82 (38.99)     2:28.34 (37.52)
  3 Litovskiy, Mika A         13 FREE-MR              2:30.35    2:28.60        
                  33.96     1:12.13 (38.17)     1:51.25 (39.12)     2:28.60 (37.35)
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:29.00        
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)     1:51.63 (40.87)     2:29.00 (37.37)
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:54.69    2:43.96        
                  37.36     1:19.90 (42.54)     2:03.30 (43.40)     2:43.96 (40.66)
  6 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              2:50.37    2:44.20        
                  37.50     1:19.00 (41.50)     2:03.00 (44.00)     2:44.20 (41.20)
  7 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               2:46.89    2:46.20        
                  38.28     1:22.04 (43.76)     2:06.94 (44.90)     2:46.20 (39.26)
  8 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR               2:47.28    2:49.28        
                  37.72     1:20.85 (43.13)     2:05.91 (45.06)     2:49.28 (43.37)
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               2:51.84    2:52.60        
                  38.83     1:22.64 (43.81)     2:08.56 (45.92)     2:52.60 (44.04)
 10 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               3:10.83    3:01.03        
                  41.11     1:26.29 (45.18)     2:14.14 (47.85)     3:01.03 (46.89)
 11 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              3:14.48    3:09.43        
                  41.69     1:29.83 (48.14)     2:21.39 (51.56)     3:09.43 (48.04)
 12 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              3:16.16    3:10.02        
                  41.14     1:30.04 (48.90)     2:22.59 (52.55)     3:10.02 (47.43)
 13 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               3:40.33    3:44.17        
                  48.04     1:46.97 (58.93)     2:45.73 (58.76)     3:44.17 (58.44)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:16.76    1:17.35        
                  38.21     1:17.35 (39.14)                                        
  2 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:18.15    1:18.20        
                  38.29     1:18.20 (39.91)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.51    1:18.95        
                  39.94     1:18.95 (39.01)                                        
  4 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:20.57    1:19.03        
                  38.93     1:19.03 (40.10)                                        
  5 Litovskiy, Mika A         13 FREE-MR              1:21.56    1:22.52        
  6 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:25.07    1:23.90        
                  40.56     1:23.90 (43.34)                                        
  7 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.12        
                  40.40     1:24.12 (43.72)                                        
  8 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:23.18    1:25.19        
                  40.85     1:25.19 (44.34)                                        
  9 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:23.87    1:25.57        
                  41.03     1:25.57 (44.54)                                        
 10 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR              1:32.48    1:27.12        
                  42.99     1:27.12 (44.13)                                        
 11 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:38.74    1:27.71        
                  43.49     1:27.71 (44.22)                                        
 12 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     13 SSC-MR               1:29.99    1:29.27        
                  44.11     1:29.27 (45.16)                                        
 13 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:27.62    1:29.29        
                  43.38     1:29.29 (45.91)                                        
 14 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              1:31.70    1:30.78        
 15 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:34.24    1:32.31        
 16 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR               1:36.05    1:33.76        
                  46.93     1:33.76 (46.83)                                        
 17 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:37.98    1:34.64        
                  46.34     1:34.64 (48.30)                                        
 18 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:38.09    1:41.18        
                  48.54     1:41.18 (52.64)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Chloe T            9 SSC-MR               1:50.14    1:45.86        
                  49.90     1:45.86 (55.96)                                        
 20 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:53.74    1:52.51        
                  54.66     1:52.51 (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:15.77    1:13.93        
                  35.60     1:13.93 (38.33)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              1:16.62    1:14.45        
                  35.97     1:14.45 (38.48)                                        
  3 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR              1:14.92    1:16.61        
                  36.62     1:16.61 (39.99)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:14.90    1:17.01        
                  37.72     1:17.01 (39.29)                                        
  5 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:20.07    1:17.12        
                  37.64     1:17.12 (39.48)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:18.88        
                  37.79     1:18.88 (41.09)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:19.54        
                  37.85     1:19.54 (41.69)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:20.37        
                  38.62     1:20.37 (41.75)                                        
  9 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.95    1:20.49        
                  38.27     1:20.49 (42.22)                                        
 10 Goldner, Sylvie R         16 AGUA-MR              1:18.37    1:20.66        
                  39.29     1:20.66 (41.37)                                        
 11 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:19.51    1:22.14        
                  39.63     1:22.14 (42.51)                                        
 12 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:17.37    1:22.81        
                  40.34     1:22.81 (42.47)                                        
 13 Gomez, Sofia A            17 AGUA-MR              1:24.00    1:24.00        
                  40.86     1:24.00 (43.14)                                        
 14 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               1:21.14    1:28.40        
                  42.56     1:28.40 (45.84)                                        
 15 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.23    1:29.12        
                  43.86     1:29.12 (45.26)                                        
 16 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:30.96    1:30.24        
                  44.84     1:30.24 (45.40)                                        
 17 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.26    1:34.63        
                  46.36     1:34.63 (48.27)                                        
 18 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:44.57    1:35.03        
                  44.23     1:35.03 (50.80)                                        
 19 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.85    1:35.76        
                  46.73     1:35.76 (49.03)                                        
 20 Micozzi, Samantha N       15 SSC-MR               1:31.02    1:36.50        
                  47.00     1:36.50 (49.50)                                        
 21 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               1:35.89    1:37.05        
                  47.84     1:37.05 (49.21)                                        
 22 Schildknecht, Emma R      15 SSC-MR               1:39.13    1:38.22        
 23 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.91    1:39.76        
                  48.47     1:39.76 (51.29)                                        
 24 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:40.94    1:47.33        
                  51.18     1:47.33 (56.15)                                        
 25 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:44.84    1:51.85        
                  53.93     1:51.85 (57.92)                                        
 26 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.53    1:52.34        
                  54.66     1:52.34 (57.68)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qi, Wandi                 15 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:16.99    1:15.68        
                  36.54     1:15.68 (39.14)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               1:25.15    1:26.42        
                  40.50     1:26.42 (45.92)                                        
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.29    1:28.42        
                  41.64     1:28.42 (46.78)                                        
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.54    1:30.60        
                  43.11     1:30.60 (47.49)                                        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:32.85    1:31.91        
                  43.45     1:31.91 (48.46)                                        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.48    1:32.06        
                  43.48     1:32.06 (48.58)                                        
  7 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:33.27        
                  43.87     1:33.27 (49.40)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR              1:26.00    1:33.73        
                  44.13     1:33.73 (49.60)                                        
  9 Wareing, Emma E           16 SSC-MR               1:37.35    1:34.00        
                  44.33     1:34.00 (49.67)                                        
 10 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:32.58    1:34.51        
                  44.57     1:34.51 (49.94)                                        
 11 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:34.22    1:36.94        
                  45.90     1:36.94 (51.04)                                        
 12 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.41    1:37.32        
                  46.14     1:37.32 (51.18)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.03    1:40.77        
                  46.42     1:40.77 (54.35)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:44.54    1:46.30        
                  49.89     1:46.30 (56.41)                                        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:43.31    1:46.43        
                  50.02     1:46.43 (56.41)                                        
 16 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:43.04    1:46.60        
                  49.61     1:46.60 (56.99)                                        
 17 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:47.36        
                  49.52     1:47.36 (57.84)                                        
 18 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:52.30    1:47.52        
                  52.22     1:47.52 (55.30)                                        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      2:07.04    1:50.04        
                  51.62     1:50.04 (58.42)                                        
 20 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.92    1:50.79        
                  52.17     1:50.79 (58.62)                                        
 21 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR              2:09.85    2:03.96        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:29.81    1:27.71        
                  40.72     1:27.71 (46.99)                                        
  2 Litovskiy, Mika A         13 FREE-MR              1:30.31    1:29.54        
                  42.57     1:29.54 (46.97)                                        
  3 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:25.33    1:31.92        
                  43.32     1:31.92 (48.60)                                        
  4 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:51.54    1:34.44        
                  43.79     1:34.44 (50.65)                                        
  5 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:37.57    1:37.14        
                  45.73     1:37.14 (51.41)                                        
  6 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:35.12    1:37.44        
                  48.15     1:37.44 (49.29)                                        
  7 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:37.94    1:39.43        
                  48.62     1:39.43 (50.81)                                        
  8 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:40.02    1:40.79        
                  46.77     1:40.79 (54.02)                                        
  9 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:50.76    1:47.18        
                  52.98     1:47.18 (54.20)                                        
 10 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              2:03.15    1:48.63        
                  50.58     1:48.63 (58.05)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:47.33    1:50.53        
                  50.98     1:50.53 (59.55)                                        
 12 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              2:01.00    1:50.94        
                  51.34     1:50.94 (59.60)                                        
 13 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               1:48.52    1:51.31        
                  52.49     1:51.31 (58.82)                                        
 14 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     13 SSC-MR               1:53.54    1:51.54        
                  52.78     1:51.54 (58.76)                                        
 15 Lewis, Maeve              12 LIFE-MR              1:56.14    1:55.27        
                  53.79   1:55.27 (1:01.48)                                        
 16 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              2:02.51    2:02.09        
                  56.24   2:02.09 (1:05.85)                                        
 17 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               2:09.75    2:11.95        
                1:02.32   2:11.95 (1:09.63)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Chloe T            9 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:20.70        
                1:05.90   2:20.70 (1:14.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:16.99    1:18.12        
                  37.12     1:18.12 (41.00)                                        
  2 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:19.47    1:19.43        
                  38.06     1:19.43 (41.37)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:21.77    1:22.19        
                  38.12     1:22.19 (44.07)                                        
  4 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:21.47    1:24.97        
                  39.93     1:24.97 (45.04)                                        
  5 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:29.99    1:26.90        
                  39.84     1:26.90 (47.06)                                        
  6 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:33.20    1:29.37        
                  41.12     1:29.37 (48.25)                                        
  7 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:43.86    1:30.54        
                  41.47     1:30.54 (49.07)                                        
  8 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              1:54.35    1:45.22        
                  46.91     1:45.22 (58.31)                                        
  9 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:54.47        
                  47.96   1:54.47 (1:06.51)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          15 CFJV-MR              1:10.62    1:09.69        
                  32.75     1:09.69 (36.94)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:12.91        
                  32.81     1:12.91 (40.10)                                        
  3 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.60    1:14.26        
                  34.32     1:14.26 (39.94)                                        
  4 Lancellotti, Lily M       17 FA-MR                1:15.20    1:15.41        
                  34.42     1:15.41 (40.99)                                        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:15.57    1:16.19        
                  35.51     1:16.19 (40.68)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               1:20.32    1:16.32        
                  35.89     1:16.32 (40.43)                                        
  7 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:15.94    1:19.73        
                  35.53     1:19.73 (44.20)                                        
  7 Chea, Rory                17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.47    1:19.73        
                  36.73     1:19.73 (43.00)                                        
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR               1:18.71    1:19.95        
                  36.80     1:19.95 (43.15)                                        
 10 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:28.89    1:20.21        
                  36.74     1:20.21 (43.47)                                        
 11 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.11    1:20.79        
                  35.73     1:20.79 (45.06)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:26.62    1:23.25        
                  37.89     1:23.25 (45.36)                                        
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.08    1:24.12        
                  38.09     1:24.12 (46.03)                                        
 14 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.05    1:24.55        
                  36.63     1:24.55 (47.92)                                        
 15 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:28.26    1:27.81        
                  41.43     1:27.81 (46.38)                                        
 16 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.76    1:33.05        
                  43.46     1:33.05 (49.59)                                        
 17 Wareing, Emma E           16 SSC-MR               1:33.85    1:33.48        
                  42.14     1:33.48 (51.34)                                        
 18 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:47.32    1:39.28        
                  46.64     1:39.28 (52.64)                                        
 19 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:46.41    1:41.99        
                  46.05     1:41.99 (55.94)                                        
 20 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.81    1:45.13        
                  48.64     1:45.13 (56.49)                                        
 21 Schildknecht, Emma R      15 SSC-MR               1:50.46    1:50.27        
                  48.23   1:50.27 (1:02.04)                                        
 22 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR               2:00.73    1:51.34        
                  49.30   1:51.34 (1:02.04)                                        
 23 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.23        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      31.49        
  2 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                33.10      31.62        
  3 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 32.47      31.96        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                32.90      32.19        
  5 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  33.02      32.22        
  6 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                33.61      32.73        
  7 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 32.97      32.98        
  8 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                33.37      32.99        
  9 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.09      33.36        
 10 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                34.49      33.62        
 11 Znachowski, Owen A        12 WISC-MR                34.33      33.86        
 12 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR                33.50      34.29        
 13 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 34.86      34.45        
 14 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 31.70      34.53        
 15 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 35.51      34.56        
 16 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                34.84      34.95        
 17 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      35.18        
 18 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                41.53      35.19        
 19 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.12      35.34        
 20 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                34.34      35.36        
 21 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                35.62      35.40        
 22 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                35.07      35.68        
 23 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                54.60      35.81        
 24 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                36.12      35.87        
 25 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 36.21      36.00        
 26 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                36.59      36.03        
 27 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      36.78        
 28 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                36.89      37.00        
 29 Singer, Dillon T          12 FREE-MR                37.78      37.02        
 30 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      37.50        
 31 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.60      37.66        
 32 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  36.15      37.73        
 33 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                  38.37      37.83        
 34 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                36.90      37.86        
 35 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                38.30      38.02        
 36 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      38.03        
 37 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 FREE-MR                38.43      38.36        
 38 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                58.36      38.58        
 39 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 38.49      38.66        
 40 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                44.13      38.81        
 41 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 37.91      38.85        
 42 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                37.46      38.87        
 43 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                38.86      39.20        
 44 Silverstein, Talon        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.73      39.25        
 45 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                38.89      39.35        
 46 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                38.93      39.63        
 47 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR                40.41      39.78        
 48 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                43.35      40.07        
 49 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                40.58      40.08        
 50 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.99      40.44        
 51 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                42.00      40.54        
 52 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                42.54      40.60        
 53 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 40.57      40.69        
 54 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.51      41.01        
 55 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR                 43.02      41.06        
 56 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 40.08      41.29        
 57 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.83      41.64        
 58 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    11 FREE-MR                42.15      41.74        
 59 Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                44.10      41.86        
 60 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  41.64      42.01        
 61 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      42.13        
 62 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                  41.42      42.24        
 63 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                43.17      42.47        
 64 Lavelle, Adam             10 WISC-MR                41.83      43.00        
 65 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                 42.38      43.06        
 66 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      43.11        
 67 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.84      43.40        
 68 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 42.77      43.58        
 69 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      43.89        
 70 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        46.16      44.34        
 71 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                44.16      44.37        
 71 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 43.50      44.37        
 73 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                42.24      44.55        
 74 La Morte, Anthony E       11 SSC-MR                 47.21      44.76        
 75 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      45.24        
 76 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR                 44.32      45.39        
 77 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        42.66      45.57        
 78 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.82      45.58        
 79 Commisso, Luca            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      46.48        
 80 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                46.45      46.67        
 81 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 45.11      46.71        
 82 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 46.11      46.85        
 83 Znachowski, Dylan M        9 WISC-MR                49.95      47.10        
 84 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR                 43.68      47.21        
 85 Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      47.32        
 86 Hsieh, Kyle                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.10      47.37        
 87 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                 48.74      47.47        
 88 Wadham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.35      47.58        
 89 Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      47.66        
 90 Singer, Gavin W            8 WISC-MR                37.99      48.07        
 91 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      48.75        
 92 Znachowski, Ryan A         9 WISC-MR                49.45      49.73        
 93 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR                 51.52      50.27        
 94 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      50.94        
 95 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.08      51.18        
 96 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.99      54.75        
 97 Iqbal, Yusuf              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      54.76        
 98 Rinaldi, Christian A      12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      55.09        
 99 Rodriguez, Orlando        11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      56.77        
100 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      58.52        
101 Goswami, Aanav             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      58.62        
102 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      58.79        
103 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                58.50      59.17        
104 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:14.40    1:00.61        
105 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR                54.02    1:01.56        
106 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:04.23        
107 Schembri, Benjamin J       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36    1:05.99        
108 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:06.07    1:09.22        
109 Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:12.22        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 37.03      35.80        
  2 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      36.45        
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                39.57      37.05        
  4 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                38.00      37.57        
  5 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                37.41      37.71        
  6 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 39.44      37.90        
  7 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                39.56      37.96        
  8 Znachowski, Owen A        12 WISC-MR                40.88      39.07        
  9 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 40.10      39.14        
 10 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                45.85      39.15        
 11 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                41.75      39.62        
 12 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      39.75        
 13 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 43.65      39.83        
 14 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                41.63      40.21        
 15 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  41.61      40.58        
 16 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                40.18      40.97        
 17 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                42.39      41.16        
 18 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                44.35      41.56        
 19 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 42.68      42.02        
 20 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.40      42.06        
 21 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                43.57      42.79        
 22 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 FREE-MR                42.91      42.84        
 23 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                42.22      42.88        
 24 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.15      42.91        
 25 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.01      42.93        
 26 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                45.22      43.01        
 27 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                57.41      43.26        
 28 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                43.04      43.45        
 29 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                45.67      43.56        
 30 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                46.95      43.59        
 31 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 44.66      43.66        
 32 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                43.64      43.79        
 33 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 41.73      44.09        
 34 Thomas, Tyler C           12 SSC-MR                 49.50      44.37        
 35 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.61      44.62        
 36 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR                48.00      44.69        
 37 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                44.00      44.79        
 38 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                45.57      44.86        
 39 Singer, Dillon T          12 FREE-MR                46.24      44.95        
 40 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      45.06        
 41 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 47.63      45.73        
 42 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR                46.88      45.75        
 43 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.69      45.82        
 44 Silverstein, Talon        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.57      46.94        
 45 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 43.48      47.66        
 46 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                51.43      47.87        
 47 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR                 54.64      47.92        
 48 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                49.15      48.03        
 49 Hsieh, Kyle                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.52      48.04        
 50 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.34      48.56        
 51 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR                46.28      49.07        
 52 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.15      49.23        
 53 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 53.31      49.38        
 54 Lavelle, Adam             10 WISC-MR                50.64      49.41        
 55 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                52.07      49.64        
 56 Znachowski, Dylan M        9 WISC-MR                54.36      49.71        
 57 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                55.00      49.86        
 58 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                46.34      49.95        
 59 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88      50.17        
 60 La Morte, Anthony E       11 SSC-MR                 52.96      50.31        
 61 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  49.06      50.40        
 62 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                  51.85      50.81        
 63 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                 50.47      50.89        
 64 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  50.28      50.94        
 65 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.03      51.09        
 66 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86      51.16        
 67 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                51.63      51.21        
 68 Singer, Gavin W            8 WISC-MR                44.55      51.27        
 69 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      51.29        
 70 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 54.66      51.36        
 71 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        51.81      51.52        
 72 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 51.90      51.54        
 73 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR                 54.45      51.66        
 74 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 51.05      51.87        
 75 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 54.82      52.10        
 76 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                50.56      52.22        
 77 Znachowski, Ryan A         9 WISC-MR                54.07      52.60        
 78 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                52.65      53.12        
 79 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      53.17        
 80 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17      54.58        
 81 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                51.84      55.18        
 82 Wadham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90      55.20        
 83 Iqbal, Yusuf              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      55.32        
 84 Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18      55.90        
 85 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      56.85        
 86 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:09.47      56.89        
 87 Rinaldi, Christian A      12 SSC-MR               1:10.00      57.30        
 88 Commisso, Luca            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      57.53        
 88 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:04.29      57.53        
 90 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.31      58.73        
 91 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97      59.10        
 92 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR               1:01.59      59.34        
 93 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR           NT      59.92        
 94 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.48    1:01.60        
 95 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:04.94    1:01.94        
 96 Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:02.27        
 97 Rodriguez, Orlando        11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.84        
 98 Goswami, Aanav             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:04.55        
 99 Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:05.11        
100 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.73    1:05.43        
101 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.97    1:07.81        
102 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:14.63    1:08.70        
103 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:10.09        
104 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              1:09.29    1:10.45        
105 Schembri, Benjamin J       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:15.39        
106 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.01    1:15.98        
 -- Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                46.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                43.43      40.27        
  2 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                42.34      40.48        
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                41.44      41.19        
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 41.97      41.39        
  5 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                45.08      41.76        
  6 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                46.25      42.97        
  7 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.98      43.29        
  8 Singer, Dillon T          12 FREE-MR                47.59      43.93        
  9 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                42.80      44.50        
 10 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                44.74      45.37        
 11 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.78      45.59        
 12 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  43.50      45.66        
 13 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                47.95      45.81        
 14 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                45.11      45.86        
 15 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                48.67      45.90        
 16 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 47.86      46.82        
 17 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      46.83        
 18 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 47.65      46.87        
 19 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                49.04      48.56        
 20 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                50.95      48.77        
 20 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.92      48.77        
 22 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                48.94      49.53        
 23 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.78      50.42        
 24 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      50.63        
 25 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR                 52.53      50.71        
 26 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                55.01      51.09        
 27 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 49.64      51.18        
 28 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                48.46      51.27        
 29 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      51.42        
 30 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                53.21      51.87        
 31 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                52.64      52.46        
 32 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                50.43      52.82        
 33 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                54.67      53.64        
 34 Znachowski, Owen A        12 WISC-MR                51.83      53.67        
 35 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                53.51      53.85        
 36 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR                54.01      53.90        
 37 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.93      53.95        
 38 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                54.88      54.16        
 39 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  53.35      55.31        
 40 Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                52.42      55.43        
 41 Lavelle, Adam             10 WISC-MR              1:00.87      55.77        
 42 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.13      55.81        
 43 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR              1:02.17      55.83        
 44 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                  55.15      55.95        
 45 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:05.21      56.68        
 46 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  55.88      56.93        
 47 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      57.11        
 48 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                54.78      57.65        
 49 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                 57.98      57.84        
 50 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.68      58.11        
 51 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR                57.20      58.30        
 52 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                56.63      58.57        
 53 La Morte, Anthony E       11 SSC-MR               1:00.40      58.63        
 54 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 58.05      59.33        
 55 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR                 59.88    1:00.38        
 56 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    11 FREE-MR                54.90    1:00.89        
 57 Hsieh, Kyle                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.52    1:01.12        
 58 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.64    1:02.02        
 59 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:03.75    1:02.11        
 60 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                1:05.60    1:02.13        
 61 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:02.16        
 62 Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:02.65        
 63 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:02.69        
 64 Singer, Gavin W            8 WISC-MR                56.99    1:03.15        
 65 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:03.49        
 66 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:04.14        
 67 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:03.59    1:04.61        
 68 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR               1:08.83    1:05.22        
 69 Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:05.28        
 70 Commisso, Luca            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:05.72        
 71 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR              1:03.72    1:06.01        
 72 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:06.20        
 73 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:06.67    1:06.45        
 74 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.06    1:06.91        
 75 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:05.58    1:07.29        
 76 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:09.10    1:08.00        
 77 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:08.59        
 78 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.01        
 79 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:09.70        
 80 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.50    1:09.93        
 81 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:12.78        
 82 Goswami, Aanav             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:12.84        
 83 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:13.43        
 84 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.98    1:14.26        
 85 Wadham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:15.47        
 86 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:40.28    1:19.87        
 87 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:20.55        
 88 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:23.24        
 89 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:31.46        
 -- Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Iqbal, Yusuf              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Silverstein, Talon        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.19         DQ        
      Other
 -- Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Schembri, Benjamin J       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:20.14    1:16.67        
                  35.83     1:16.67 (40.84)                                        
  2 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:51.02    1:24.02        
                  39.61     1:24.02 (44.41)                                        
  3 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:32.07    1:25.59        
                  40.34     1:25.59 (45.25)                                        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:27.64        
                  40.76     1:27.64 (46.88)                                        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:27.81        
                  40.96     1:27.81 (46.85)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:31.89    1:29.76        
                  40.42     1:29.76 (49.34)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:26.85    1:31.16        
                  37.44     1:31.16 (53.72)                                        
  8 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:32.87        
                  44.04     1:32.87 (48.83)                                        
  9 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:43.85    1:34.09        
                  44.75     1:34.09 (49.34)                                        
 10 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR              2:45.99    1:39.96        
                  47.80     1:39.96 (52.16)                                        
 11 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.88    1:40.31        
                  43.97     1:40.31 (56.34)                                        
 12 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:48.39    1:41.19        
                  43.65     1:41.19 (57.54)                                        
 13 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:53.02    1:42.44        
                  41.64   1:42.44 (1:00.80)                                        
 14 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:56.97    1:42.80        
                  47.24     1:42.80 (55.56)                                        
 15 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:45.15        
                  48.04     1:45.15 (57.11)                                        
 16 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              2:01.87    1:45.45        
                  49.68     1:45.45 (55.77)                                        
 17 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                1:54.10    1:47.70        
 18 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:48.71    1:47.78        
                  48.45     1:47.78 (59.33)                                        
 19 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:52.73    1:48.57        
                  50.11     1:48.57 (58.46)                                        
 20 Singer, Dillon T          12 FREE-MR              1:50.79    1:50.17        
                  52.40     1:50.17 (57.77)                                        
 21 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.03    1:53.81        
                  52.69   1:53.81 (1:01.12)                                        
 22 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR               2:05.79    1:58.00        
                  54.95   1:58.00 (1:03.05)                                        
 23 Lavelle, Adam             10 WISC-MR              1:59.55    1:58.05        
                  54.77   1:58.05 (1:03.28)                                        
 24 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:00.00        
 25 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:01.69        
                  57.79   2:01.69 (1:03.90)                                        
 26 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:52.80    2:01.99        
                  55.46   2:01.99 (1:06.53)                                        
 27 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                1:51.51    2:05.23        
                  53.32   2:05.23 (1:11.91)                                        
 28 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               2:10.99    2:07.57        
                1:00.84   2:07.57 (1:06.73)                                        
 29 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    11 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:10.62        
                  58.49   2:10.62 (1:12.13)                                        
 30 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               2:19.59    2:13.99        
                1:04.94   2:13.99 (1:09.05)                                        
 31 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:33.16        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              3:03.77    3:03.28        
                  39.48     1:25.24 (45.76)     2:21.68 (56.44)     3:03.28 (41.60)
  2 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:31.21        
                  52.08     1:45.73 (53.65)   2:48.89 (1:03.16)     3:31.21 (42.32)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               1:00.33    1:00.40        
                  29.25     1:00.40 (31.15)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 55.32    1:03.27        
                  29.06     1:03.27 (34.21)                                        
  3 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:03.68    1:03.77        
                  30.47     1:03.77 (33.30)                                        
  4 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:03.94    1:03.94        
                  30.05     1:03.94 (33.89)                                        
  5 Dugo, Jesse D             14 WISC-MR              1:09.91    1:04.65        
                  32.10     1:04.65 (32.55)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.39    1:05.61        
                  31.32     1:05.61 (34.29)                                        
  7 Lam, Lawrence             18 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.17    1:06.23        
                  32.28     1:06.23 (33.95)                                        
  8 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.10    1:06.46        
                  32.38     1:06.46 (34.08)                                        
  9 Harrilal, Ayden B         14 LIE-MR               1:05.82    1:06.94        
                  31.48     1:06.94 (35.46)                                        
 10 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:08.34    1:07.61        
                  32.77     1:07.61 (34.84)                                        
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                1:04.45    1:08.47        
                  32.25     1:08.47 (36.22)                                        
 12 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.33    1:09.31        
                  33.63     1:09.31 (35.68)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      1:30.83    1:09.59        
                  33.23     1:09.59 (36.36)                                        
 14 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.29    1:11.81        
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)                                        
 15 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:12.80    1:12.51        
                  34.48     1:12.51 (38.03)                                        
 16 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:22.07    1:14.57        
                  35.03     1:14.57 (39.54)                                        
 17 Froehlich, Nicholas R     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69    1:16.15        
                  35.56     1:16.15 (40.59)                                        
 18 McCall, Timothy P         15 CSDC-MR              1:30.92    1:16.19        
                  36.99     1:16.19 (39.20)                                        
 19 Skala, Ethan R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.55    1:16.41        
                  35.63     1:16.41 (40.78)                                        
 20 Min, Ryder T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.93    1:16.48        
                  36.85     1:16.48 (39.63)                                        
 21 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:27.28    1:16.74        
                  36.32     1:16.74 (40.42)                                        
 22 Kieran, Liam M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.61    1:20.05        
                  37.76     1:20.05 (42.29)                                        
 23 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:27.61    1:22.54        
                  39.08     1:22.54 (43.46)                                        
 24 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               1:33.45    1:37.39        
                  43.15     1:37.39 (54.24)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:17.76    2:15.24        
                  31.54     1:05.85 (34.31)     1:41.27 (35.42)     2:15.24 (33.97)
  2 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              2:19.24    2:21.65        
                  31.67     1:07.00 (35.33)     1:44.51 (37.51)     2:21.65 (37.14)
  3 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               2:15.26    2:23.70        
                  32.96     1:12.23 (39.27)     1:50.87 (38.64)     2:23.70 (32.83)
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR              2:31.97    2:28.75        
                  34.28     1:13.31 (39.03)     1:51.04 (37.73)     2:28.75 (37.71)
  5 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               2:29.26    2:39.04        
                  33.53     1:14.06 (40.53)     1:57.52 (43.46)     2:39.04 (41.52)
  6 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:35.57    2:39.51        
                  35.58     1:16.98 (41.40)     1:59.82 (42.84)     2:39.51 (39.69)
  7 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:44.78        
                  36.64     1:18.52 (41.88)     2:02.21 (43.69)     2:44.78 (42.57)
  8 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              2:52.20    2:45.58        
                  38.63     1:21.56 (42.93)     2:05.52 (43.96)     2:45.58 (40.06)
  9 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:35.88    2:48.09        
                  37.29     1:21.44 (44.15)     2:05.82 (44.38)     2:48.09 (42.27)
 10 Skala, Ethan R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.09    2:48.10        
                  38.04     1:21.71 (43.67)     2:06.43 (44.72)     2:48.10 (41.67)
 11 Min, Ryder T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.70    2:48.26        
                  38.21     1:21.74 (43.53)     2:06.96 (45.22)     2:48.26 (41.30)
 12 Kieran, Liam M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.13    2:48.83        
                  40.21     1:24.63 (44.42)     2:09.91 (45.28)     2:48.83 (38.92)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              4:30.11    4:16.80        
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)     1:33.78 (32.84)     2:06.85 (33.07)
        2:40.28 (33.43)     3:13.14 (32.86)     3:45.91 (32.77)     4:16.80 (30.89)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                4:28.64    4:28.36        
                  30.44     1:04.27 (33.83)     1:38.49 (34.22)     2:13.31 (34.82)
        2:48.13 (34.82)     3:22.73 (34.60)     3:56.55 (33.82)     4:28.36 (31.81)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                4:32.36    4:28.69        
                  30.79     1:04.95 (34.16)     1:39.43 (34.48)     2:13.98 (34.55)
        2:48.77 (34.79)     3:22.92 (34.15)     3:56.55 (33.63)     4:28.69 (32.14)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              4:48.99    4:49.62        
                  33.44     1:09.83 (36.39)     1:47.92 (38.09)     2:25.32 (37.40)
        3:02.76 (37.44)     3:39.56 (36.80)     4:15.50 (35.94)     4:49.62 (34.12)
  5 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              4:50.92    4:50.90        
                  31.69     1:07.58 (35.89)     1:44.70 (37.12)     2:22.59 (37.89)
        3:00.08 (37.49)     3:37.81 (37.73)     4:16.06 (38.25)     4:50.90 (34.84)
  6 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               4:56.21    4:54.94        
                  32.58     1:09.54 (36.96)     1:47.43 (37.89)     2:25.56 (38.13)
        3:03.15 (37.59)     3:40.83 (37.68)     4:18.09 (37.26)     4:54.94 (36.85)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                4:56.83    5:08.27        
                  33.21     1:10.32 (37.11)     1:48.72 (38.40)     2:28.68 (39.96)
        3:09.20 (40.52)     3:49.99 (40.79)     4:30.28 (40.29)     5:08.27 (37.99)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:19.10    2:12.91        
                  30.65     1:04.52 (33.87)     1:39.47 (34.95)     2:12.91 (33.44)
  2 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:36.59    2:35.15        
                  35.98     1:14.49 (38.51)     1:54.62 (40.13)     2:35.15 (40.53)
  3 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:39.53    2:48.42        
                  40.17     1:23.16 (42.99)     2:06.87 (43.71)     2:48.42 (41.55)
  4 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              3:04.94    3:00.01        
                  41.86     1:28.22 (46.36)     2:15.44 (47.22)     3:00.01 (44.57)
  5 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               3:07.50    3:01.00        
                  41.86     1:28.07 (46.21)     2:15.54 (47.47)     3:01.00 (45.46)
 -- Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:34.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.26     1:15.32 (39.06)     1:56.72 (41.40)          DQ (40.18)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              2:45.80    2:43.14        
                  38.10     1:18.81 (40.71)     2:02.75 (43.94)     2:43.14 (40.39)
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              2:47.55    2:44.00        
                  38.49     1:20.51 (42.02)     2:02.80 (42.29)     2:44.00 (41.20)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:47.99    2:46.11        
                  38.55     1:21.32 (42.77)     2:03.83 (42.51)     2:46.11 (42.28)
  4 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:59.09    2:54.58        
                  40.16     1:25.28 (45.12)     2:10.75 (45.47)     2:54.58 (43.83)
  5 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               3:20.01    3:33.57        
                  47.73     1:41.98 (54.25)     2:38.69 (56.71)     3:33.57 (54.88)
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               3:59.35         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  55.93   2:00.79 (1:04.86)   3:06.10 (1:05.31)        DQ (1:03.57)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              2:28.38    2:20.12        
                  30.78     1:05.15 (34.37)     1:40.67 (35.52)     2:20.12 (39.45)
  2 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              2:37.56    2:28.53        
                  30.95     1:06.90 (35.95)     1:46.37 (39.47)     2:28.53 (42.16)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       34 FREE-MR              2:11.08    2:19.20        
                  30.24     1:06.35 (36.11)     1:46.51 (40.16)     2:19.20 (32.69)
  2 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              2:21.36    2:23.30        
                  29.08     1:06.83 (37.75)     1:50.25 (43.42)     2:23.30 (33.05)
  3 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:31.78    2:28.16        
                  31.93     1:09.67 (37.74)     1:54.27 (44.60)     2:28.16 (33.89)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:30.91        
                  34.31     1:13.88 (39.57)     1:57.72 (43.84)     2:30.91 (33.19)
  5 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              2:41.01    2:34.00        
                  35.44     1:15.56 (40.12)     1:58.63 (43.07)     2:34.00 (35.37)
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:31.37    2:35.55        
                  33.76     1:15.88 (42.12)     2:00.54 (44.66)     2:35.55 (35.01)
  7 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               2:32.09    2:38.01        
                  32.71     1:15.52 (42.81)     2:01.39 (45.87)     2:38.01 (36.62)
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:48.62    2:46.74        
                  37.88     1:23.65 (45.77)     2:09.94 (46.29)     2:46.74 (36.80)
  9 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               2:51.76    2:55.34        
                  33.68     1:19.50 (45.82)     2:14.41 (54.91)     2:55.34 (40.93)
 10 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              3:03.41    3:05.49        
                  41.74     1:27.03 (45.29)     2:24.81 (57.78)     3:05.49 (40.68)
 11 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:56.99    3:10.92        
                  40.77     1:33.43 (52.66)     2:28.16 (54.73)     3:10.92 (42.76)
 12 Skala, Ethan R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:12.18        
                  42.30     1:31.20 (48.90)     2:29.18 (57.98)     3:12.18 (43.00)
 13 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               3:54.69    3:44.45        
                  48.78   1:49.37 (1:00.59)   2:58.83 (1:09.46)     3:44.45 (45.62)
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.51     1:31.70 (50.19)     2:28.43 (56.73)          DQ (36.60)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              5:39.15    5:19.94        
                  35.19     1:16.74 (41.55)     2:00.20 (43.46)     2:41.41 (41.21)
        3:25.01 (43.60)     4:08.30 (43.29)     4:45.65 (37.35)     5:19.94 (34.29)
  2 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              5:25.52    5:20.93        
                  36.55     1:18.87 (42.32)     2:00.08 (41.21)     2:41.17 (41.09)
        3:24.19 (43.02)     4:07.61 (43.42)     4:45.06 (37.45)     5:20.93 (35.87)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 FLY-MR                 25.01      24.29        
  2 Protsenko, Alex           33 FREE-MR                25.98      25.12        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                26.50      26.76        
  4 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.48      28.16        
  5 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                29.57      28.90        
  6 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                29.14      29.18        
  7 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR                29.25      29.49        
  8 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR                33.52      29.64        
  9 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR                 29.91      29.67        
 10 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR                30.67      30.30        
 11 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR                 29.92      31.49        
 12 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 31.07      32.64        
 13 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR                 41.15      32.66        
 14 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR                36.68      34.37        
 15 Le, Ronald T              14 SSC-MR                 36.69      34.99        
 16 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR                37.62      35.33        
 17 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                36.90      37.07        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR                26.30      26.22        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                26.31      26.31        
  3 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 25.12      26.38        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR                26.27      26.40        
  5 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR                26.55      26.64        
  6 Martinez, Cameron A       17 FA-MR                  27.01      26.74        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  27.25      26.90        
  8 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                  27.61      27.21        
  9 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR                 27.06      27.96        
 10 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                27.62      28.02        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                  27.53      28.20        
 11 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR                28.13      28.20        
 13 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  28.07      28.21        
 13 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR                28.33      28.21        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR        28.74      28.68        
 16 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.23      28.85        
 17 Contreras, Jose A         16 Middies Wave-MR        28.87      28.93        
 18 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.71      29.02        
 19 Dugo, Jesse D             14 WISC-MR                28.92      29.26        
 20 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                30.46      29.77        
 21 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.94      29.91        
 22 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.54      30.26        
 23 Harrilal, Ayden B         14 LIE-MR                 29.36      30.32        
 24 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR        30.73      30.48        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                  28.95      30.96        
 26 Lam, Lawrence             18 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.66      31.09        
 27 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                 30.01      31.22        
 28 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.05      31.55        
 29 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 34.64      31.61        
 30 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave-MR        31.30      32.09        
 31 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.16      33.49        
 32 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.79      34.30        
 33 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.96      34.41        
 34 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave-MR        34.00      34.48        
 35 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR                 37.22      34.55        
 36 Flowers, Kevin C          11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.70      34.61        
 37 McCall, Timothy P         15 CSDC-MR                40.59      34.94        
 38 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                 32.92      35.12        
 39 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  12 Middies Wave-MR        35.84      35.33        
 40 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR                 36.00      36.27        
 41 Mancino, Mike V           13 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.66        
 42 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                 37.26      38.25        
 43 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR                 36.77      39.20        
 44 Muldoon, Conor M          13 FA-MR                  38.03      40.82        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         17 SSC-MR                 54.28      55.93        
                  26.57       55.93 (29.36)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                58.22      56.91        
                  27.44       56.91 (29.47)                                        
  3 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR                57.29      57.42        
                  27.21       57.42 (30.21)                                        
  4 Martinez, Cameron A       17 FA-MR                1:00.24      58.59        
                  27.93       58.59 (30.66)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  59.08      59.12        
                  28.26       59.12 (30.86)                                        
  6 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:00.40        
                  28.97     1:00.40 (31.43)                                        
  7 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:01.17    1:01.42        
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                1:00.73    1:01.65        
                  29.39     1:01.65 (32.26)                                        
  9 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.16        
                  29.06     1:02.16 (33.10)                                        
 10 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:01.12    1:02.63        
                  31.50     1:02.63 (31.13)                                        
 11 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:02.68        
                  29.55     1:02.68 (33.13)                                        
 12 Contreras, Jose A         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.15    1:03.17        
                  30.27     1:03.17 (32.90)                                        
 13 Sun, William Y            16 TVSC-MR              1:03.56    1:03.63        
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)                                        
 14 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:07.18    1:06.31        
                  31.81     1:06.31 (34.50)                                        
 15 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:08.72    1:06.84        
                  32.58     1:06.84 (34.26)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               1:05.71    1:07.39        
                  31.69     1:07.39 (35.70)                                        
 17 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:01.63    1:07.57        
                  31.73     1:07.57 (35.84)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:25.22    1:07.67        
                  31.50     1:07.67 (36.17)                                        
 19 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.20    1:15.80        
                  36.67     1:15.80 (39.13)                                        
 20 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:16.96    1:17.48        
                  35.71     1:17.48 (41.77)                                        
 21 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:21.13    1:18.60        
                  36.86     1:18.60 (41.74)                                        
 22 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.01    1:19.44        
                  37.66     1:19.44 (41.78)                                        
 23 Mancino, Mike V           13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:24.17        
                  41.23     1:24.17 (42.94)                                        
 24 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.07    1:26.15        
 25 McNamara, Kevin C         12 SSC-MR               1:46.29    1:38.60        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 FLY-MR                 56.03      55.34        
                  26.21       55.34 (29.13)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                57.04      58.55        
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Casey            16 WISC-MR              1:01.05    1:00.14        
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)                                        
  4 Ely, Matt D               18 SSC-MR               1:05.60    1:05.01        
                  31.47     1:05.01 (33.54)                                        
  5 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:04.46    1:05.31        
                  31.22     1:05.31 (34.09)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:06.26    1:05.98        
                  31.64     1:05.98 (34.34)                                        
  7 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.38    1:06.04        
                  31.24     1:06.04 (34.80)                                        
  8 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               1:24.97    1:06.23        
                  31.55     1:06.23 (34.68)                                        
  9 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:06.65    1:06.65        
                  31.05     1:06.65 (35.60)                                        
 10 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:07.07    1:07.43        
                  32.03     1:07.43 (35.40)                                        
 11 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:12.73    1:09.24        
                  32.76     1:09.24 (36.48)                                        
 12 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:08.94    1:09.49        
                  33.18     1:09.49 (36.31)                                        
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:12.48    1:11.55        
                  33.96     1:11.55 (37.59)                                        
 14 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:08.08    1:12.21        
                  32.82     1:12.21 (39.39)                                        
 15 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:31.07    1:13.10        
                  33.89     1:13.10 (39.21)                                        
 16 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR              1:14.30    1:14.04        
                  34.62     1:14.04 (39.42)                                        
 17 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                   NT    1:14.13        
                  35.03     1:14.13 (39.10)                                        
 18 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:15.32        
                  36.82     1:15.32 (38.50)                                        
 19 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:16.48    1:15.53        
                  36.44     1:15.53 (39.09)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:17.21        
                  36.84     1:17.21 (40.37)                                        
 21 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR              1:17.06    1:17.27        
                  38.26     1:17.27 (39.01)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:17.87        
                  37.67     1:17.87 (40.20)                                        
 23 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:17.30    1:18.23        
                  37.12     1:18.23 (41.11)                                        
 24 Le, Ronald T              14 SSC-MR               1:30.59    1:19.65        
                  36.32     1:19.65 (43.33)                                        
 25 Thomas, Tyler C           12 SSC-MR               1:24.05    1:20.38        
                  38.28     1:20.38 (42.10)                                        
 26 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR               1:21.55    1:21.18        
                  38.13     1:21.18 (43.05)                                        
 27 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                1:30.10    1:33.48        
                  43.64     1:33.48 (49.84)                                        
 28 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    11 FREE-MR              1:41.46    1:36.03        
 29 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR               1:54.44    1:42.43        
                  49.50     1:42.43 (52.93)                                        
 30 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR               1:48.63    1:47.41        
                  51.38     1:47.41 (56.03)                                        
 31 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              2:11.30    2:14.02        
                1:00.08   2:14.02 (1:13.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:04.71    2:09.40        
                  31.33     1:05.07 (33.74)     1:38.68 (33.61)     2:09.40 (30.72)
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              2:11.08    2:10.82        
                  31.52     1:05.90 (34.38)     1:39.01 (33.11)     2:10.82 (31.81)
  3 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              2:22.87    2:31.36        
                  33.27     1:11.41 (38.14)     1:52.04 (40.63)     2:31.36 (39.32)
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              2:29.00    2:33.13        
                  35.72     1:15.26 (39.54)     1:55.20 (39.94)     2:33.13 (37.93)
  5 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                2:38.83    2:35.59        
                  35.34     1:15.07 (39.73)     1:56.22 (41.15)     2:35.59 (39.37)
  6 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               2:28.39    2:40.94        
                  35.34     1:16.93 (41.59)     2:00.78 (43.85)     2:40.94 (40.16)
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              2:40.95    2:41.17        
                  37.31     1:19.24 (41.93)     2:02.18 (42.94)     2:41.17 (38.99)
  8 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              2:48.32    2:45.93        
                  38.86     1:21.21 (42.35)     2:04.64 (43.43)     2:45.93 (41.29)
  9 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:46.57    2:48.96        
                  37.71     1:20.49 (42.78)   2:48.96 (1:28.47)                    
 10 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               2:50.60    2:57.26        
                  40.57     1:28.01 (47.44)     2:15.87 (47.86)     2:57.26 (41.39)
 11 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              2:58.57    2:59.60        
                  42.07     1:29.98 (47.91)     2:17.48 (47.50)     2:59.60 (42.12)
 12 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:16.07    3:22.83        
                  45.77     1:39.32 (53.55)     2:33.71 (54.39)     3:22.83 (49.12)
 13 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               3:40.05    3:23.88        
                  48.43     1:42.25 (53.82)     2:34.61 (52.36)     3:23.88 (49.27)
 14 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:26.23        
                  47.09     1:44.61 (57.52)   3:26.23 (1:41.62)                    
 15 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR               3:17.98    3:27.34        
                  46.17     1:41.95 (55.78)     2:37.91 (55.96)     3:27.34 (49.43)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Casey            16 WISC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.52        
                  35.03     1:10.52 (35.49)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:12.52        
                  35.03     1:12.52 (37.49)                                        
  3 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:15.38    1:13.09        
                  35.99     1:13.09 (37.10)                                        
  4 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              1:15.54    1:13.47        
                  36.34     1:13.47 (37.13)                                        
  5 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:18.76    1:19.56        
                  39.10     1:19.56 (40.46)                                        
  6 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               1:19.52    1:19.58        
                  39.11     1:19.58 (40.47)                                        
  7 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:21.91    1:20.56        
                  38.98     1:20.56 (41.58)                                        
  8 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:18.36    1:22.39        
                  39.38     1:22.39 (43.01)                                        
  9 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:26.55    1:23.10        
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
 10 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:25.55        
                  41.79     1:25.55 (43.76)                                        
 11 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:26.22    1:26.53        
                  41.15     1:26.53 (45.38)                                        
 12 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:43.83    1:27.05        
                  41.91     1:27.05 (45.14)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:29.55        
                  44.30     1:29.55 (45.25)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:32.06    1:31.14        
                  44.13     1:31.14 (47.01)                                        
 15 Thomas, Tyler C           12 SSC-MR               1:34.65    1:35.03        
 16 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:38.18    1:35.47        
                  46.45     1:35.47 (49.02)                                        
 17 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR               2:03.00    1:47.17        
                  51.28     1:47.17 (55.89)                                        
 -- Le, Ronald T              14 SSC-MR               1:47.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.20          DQ (55.92)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:04.97    1:05.47        
                  31.47     1:05.47 (34.00)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                1:07.96    1:06.48        
                  31.87     1:06.48 (34.61)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                1:09.25    1:09.43        
                  33.09     1:09.43 (36.34)                                        
  4 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:10.35    1:11.24        
                  34.69     1:11.24 (36.55)                                        
  5 Martinez, Cameron A       17 FA-MR                1:12.09    1:14.57        
                  36.10     1:14.57 (38.47)                                        
  6 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:15.47    1:14.60        
                  37.02     1:14.60 (37.58)                                        
  7 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:14.67        
                  35.68     1:14.67 (38.99)                                        
  8 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.19    1:15.61        
                  36.94     1:15.61 (38.67)                                        
  9 Sun, William Y            16 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.62        
                  37.98     1:16.62 (38.64)                                        
 10 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.85    1:17.41        
                  37.03     1:17.41 (40.38)                                        
 11 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.00    1:21.25        
                  39.09     1:21.25 (42.16)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                1:15.64    1:21.35        
                  38.93     1:21.35 (42.42)                                        
 13 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.50    1:29.19        
                  44.40     1:29.19 (44.79)                                        
 14 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.98    1:29.85        
                  43.83     1:29.85 (46.02)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:43.29    1:29.96        
                  45.23     1:29.96 (44.73)                                        
 16 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.00    1:31.53        
                  45.87     1:31.53 (45.66)                                        
 17 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:27.22    1:34.78        
                  46.42     1:34.78 (48.36)                                        
 18 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:37.57    1:35.68        
                  46.12     1:35.68 (49.56)                                        
 19 Mancino, Mike V           13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:40.17        
                  49.82     1:40.17 (50.35)                                        
 20 McCall, Timothy P         15 CSDC-MR              1:41.49    1:42.71        
                  51.32     1:42.71 (51.39)                                        
 21 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:37.30    1:46.41        
 22 McNamara, Kevin C         12 SSC-MR               1:56.19    1:48.61        
                  52.60     1:48.61 (56.01)                                        
 23 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               1:49.68    1:56.16        
                  57.50     1:56.16 (58.66)                                        
 -- Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               1:14.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  37.55          DQ (39.47)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              1:21.20    1:13.75        
                  35.42     1:13.75 (38.33)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:11.25    1:13.95        
                  34.84     1:13.95 (39.11)                                        
  3 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:22.85        
                  38.23     1:22.85 (44.62)                                        
  4 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               1:29.15    1:30.94        
                  43.20     1:30.94 (47.74)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:29.86    1:31.00        
                  42.14     1:31.00 (48.86)                                        
  6 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               2:06.25    1:35.04        
                  44.90     1:35.04 (50.14)                                        
  7 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                   NT    1:35.53        
  7 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:39.32    1:35.53        
                  44.55     1:35.53 (50.98)                                        
  9 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR              1:40.10    1:40.00        
                  46.49     1:40.00 (53.51)                                        
 10 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:43.72    1:42.19        
                  48.45     1:42.19 (53.74)                                        
 11 Le, Ronald T              14 SSC-MR               1:50.47    1:45.95        
                  50.91     1:45.95 (55.04)                                        
 12 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR              1:44.69    1:47.17        
 13 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR               1:53.50    1:51.49        
                  52.98     1:51.49 (58.51)                                        
 14 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:58.67    1:59.26        
                  55.24   1:59.26 (1:04.02)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:58.58    2:02.74        
                  57.16   2:02.74 (1:05.58)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       34 FREE-MR              1:06.87    1:10.10        
                  33.29     1:10.10 (36.81)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:20.26    1:15.62        
                  35.47     1:15.62 (40.15)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         17 SSC-MR               1:13.83    1:16.40        
                  34.95     1:16.40 (41.45)                                        
  4 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:16.60    1:18.89        
                  36.85     1:18.89 (42.04)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.72    1:19.18        
                  36.17     1:19.18 (43.01)                                        
  6 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                1:20.65    1:21.14        
                  38.84     1:21.14 (42.30)                                        
  7 Sun, William Y            16 TVSC-MR              1:20.04    1:22.23        
                  39.26     1:22.23 (42.97)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:22.97    1:22.57        
                  39.56     1:22.57 (43.01)                                        
  9 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:24.09    1:22.75        
                  38.64     1:22.75 (44.11)                                        
 10 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:26.43    1:24.51        
                  40.47     1:24.51 (44.04)                                        
 11 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.42    1:24.59        
                  38.49     1:24.59 (46.10)                                        
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         14 LIE-MR               1:24.87    1:25.31        
                  40.67     1:25.31 (44.64)                                        
 13 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.70    1:27.24        
                  41.47     1:27.24 (45.77)                                        
 14 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.70    1:27.27        
                  41.87     1:27.27 (45.40)                                        
 15 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.39    1:33.66        
                  44.46     1:33.66 (49.20)                                        
 16 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.19    1:39.07        
                  47.39     1:39.07 (51.68)                                        
 17 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.13    1:39.86        
                  47.35     1:39.86 (52.51)                                        
 18 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:43.31    1:43.53        
                  49.08     1:43.53 (54.45)                                        
 19 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:38.73    1:44.60        
                  48.40     1:44.60 (56.20)                                        
 20 Muldoon, Conor M          13 FA-MR                1:41.89    1:46.95        
                  49.46     1:46.95 (57.49)                                        
 21 Flowers, Kevin C          11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.50    1:48.51        
                  50.56     1:48.51 (57.95)                                        
 22 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:53.38        
                  52.89   1:53.38 (1:00.49)                                        
 23 McNamara, Kevin C         12 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:11.53        
                1:02.73   2:11.53 (1:08.80)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 FLY-MR                 59.01      59.60        
                  27.43       59.60 (32.17)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.54        
                  30.71     1:05.54 (34.83)                                        
  3 Ely, Matt D               18 SSC-MR               1:05.31    1:06.06        
                  30.88     1:06.06 (35.18)                                        
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:10.35    1:12.26        
                  33.71     1:12.26 (38.55)                                        
  5 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:12.34    1:14.21        
                  33.11     1:14.21 (41.10)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:11.01    1:16.09        
                  35.26     1:16.09 (40.83)                                        
  7 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.26        
                  35.13     1:17.26 (42.13)                                        
  8 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:53.18    1:23.75        
                  37.72     1:23.75 (46.03)                                        
  9 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:21.13    1:24.17        
                  38.11     1:24.17 (46.06)                                        
 10 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:37.57    1:24.82        
                  36.88     1:24.82 (47.94)                                        
 11 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:29.22    1:33.00        
                  41.63     1:33.00 (51.37)                                        
 12 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:39.12    1:41.64        
                  46.77     1:41.64 (54.87)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       34 FREE-MR                58.77    1:00.02        
                  28.59     1:00.02 (31.43)                                        
  2 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:02.71    1:02.48        
                  29.57     1:02.48 (32.91)                                        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.38    1:03.87        
  4 Kipshidze, George         17 SSC-MR               1:00.90    1:03.93        
                  29.13     1:03.93 (34.80)                                        
  5 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:08.53    1:07.99        
                  31.35     1:07.99 (36.64)                                        
  6 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               1:05.42    1:08.90        
                  32.38     1:08.90 (36.52)                                        
  7 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 58.97    1:08.98        
                  29.66     1:08.98 (39.32)                                        
  8 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.01    1:10.93        
                  32.99     1:10.93 (37.94)                                        
  9 Contreras, Jose A         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.11    1:11.43        
                  31.40     1:11.43 (40.03)                                        
 10 Lam, Lawrence             18 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.19    1:11.80        
                  33.60     1:11.80 (38.20)                                        
 11 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:18.89    1:11.88        
                  32.64     1:11.88 (39.24)                                        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                1:14.33    1:12.79        
                  34.02     1:12.79 (38.77)                                        
 13 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.50    1:13.58        
                  31.94     1:13.58 (41.64)                                        
 14 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.15    1:14.94        
                  34.07     1:14.94 (40.87)                                        
 15 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:23.13    1:14.97        
                  33.84     1:14.97 (41.13)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               1:15.08    1:16.51        
                  34.89     1:16.51 (41.62)                                        
 17 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:22.35    1:18.27        
                  36.59     1:18.27 (41.68)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:22.31    1:22.99        
                  37.51     1:22.99 (45.48)                                        
 19 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.95    1:24.30        
                  37.16     1:24.30 (47.14)                                        
 20 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.58    1:30.09        
                  40.15     1:30.09 (49.94)                                        
 21 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:37.61    1:34.79        
                  42.60     1:34.79 (52.19)                                        
 22 Mancino, Mike V           13 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:54.36        
                  49.96   1:54.36 (1:04.40)                                        
 -- McNamara, Kevin C         12 SSC-MR               2:19.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  59.35        DQ (1:08.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Casey            16 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.99        
                  31.98     1:13.53 (41.55)     2:02.29 (48.76)     2:33.99 (31.70)
  2 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              2:29.99    3:16.80        
                  47.47     1:35.80 (48.33)     2:35.04 (59.24)     3:16.80 (41.76)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                    NT      31.95        
  2 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                   NT      35.46        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                   NT    2:34.14        
                  33.99     1:14.65 (40.66)     1:56.11 (41.46)     2:34.14 (38.03)
  2 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                   NT    3:02.59        
                  39.66     1:27.23 (47.57)     2:17.40 (50.17)     3:02.59 (45.19)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                   NT      40.21        
  2 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                   NT      40.60        
  3 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                   NT      40.81        
  4 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                   NT      43.25        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                   NT      40.48        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                   NT    3:19.59