Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/17/2019 12:38 PM
     2019 MR REDTails International Invitational - 6/15/2019 to 6/16/2019      
                              Sanction #: 190600                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR                32.68      32.43        
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR                33.77      32.59        
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 34.41      33.33        
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                37.14      33.76        
  5 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            34.45      33.81        
  6 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR                34.48      35.09        
  7 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                35.62      35.19        
  8 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                38.33      36.10        
  9 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                39.24      37.09        
 10 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                36.99      37.65        
 11 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                38.15      37.68        
 12 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                38.21      37.74        
 13 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                41.64      37.84        
 14 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 45.33      37.94        
 15 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI          37.64      38.04        
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                39.17      38.10        
 17 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 37.25      38.27        
 18 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            39.42      38.59        
 19 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                39.32      38.82        
 20 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                42.58      39.28        
 21 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                38.87      39.38        
 22 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                39.47      39.47        
 23 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            40.03      39.77        
 24 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                40.48      39.87        
 25 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                39.39      39.88        
 26 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR                38.57      40.13        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                38.54      40.41        
 28 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR            40.78      40.62        
 29 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            41.68      40.69        
 30 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            40.08      40.76        
 31 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                47.31      40.97        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                43.10      41.11        
 33 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                42.74      41.12        
 34 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                40.50      41.58        
 35 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                42.18      41.61        
 36 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR                52.56      41.77        
 37 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                38.65      41.79        
 38 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR            39.96      41.92        
 39 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                47.43      42.65        
 40 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR                43.34      42.67        
 41 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.77      42.68        
 42 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 43.56      42.72        
 43 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 45.46      42.73        
 44 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 52.27      42.75        
 45 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR            39.96      42.80        
 46 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                42.83      43.43        
 47 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                59.89      43.60        
 48 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 42.57      43.90        
 49 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                45.63      44.59        
 50 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                50.52      45.33        
 51 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            41.14      45.62        
 52 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            53.11      45.64        
 53 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                46.00      46.15        
 54 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            44.78      46.20        
 55 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                46.27      46.25        
 56 Herrneder, Adah           10 Alpha AQ               46.27      46.43        
 57 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:00.49      47.32        
 58 Kozak, Anabell             9 KB Makos-MR            45.94      48.59        
 59 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR            49.11      49.28        
 60 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.58      50.23        
 61 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            47.89      50.64        
 62 Park, Paisley              9 ASAP-MR              1:03.40      50.82        
 63 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                47.96      50.99        
 64 Zhang, Zini               10 APEX-MR                57.55      51.10        
 65 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:00.89      51.38        
 66 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              1:03.84      51.82        
 67 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                     46.25      52.46        
 68 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR              1:00.89      52.57        
 69 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                50.89      53.01        
 70 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                54.12      53.50        
 71 Aref, Hoda A               8 Twisters-MR            52.16      53.52        
 72 Johnson, Lamia T           9 KB Makos-MR            47.45      53.67        
 73 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            49.52      53.93        
 74 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR            51.07      55.97        
 75 Joshi, Simran              7 MAKO-MR              1:00.89      58.30        
 75 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:00.87      58.30        
 77 Lee, Katelyn R             6 UN-MR                1:11.84    1:04.41        
 78 Aref, Lily A               6 Twisters-MR            57.84    1:15.50        
 -- Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                34.69         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              1:11.97    1:11.64        
                  35.05     1:11.64 (36.59)                                        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              1:12.35    1:12.22        
                  35.50     1:12.22 (36.72)                                        
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:20.89    1:12.83        
                  34.56     1:12.83 (38.27)                                        
  4 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR              1:17.70    1:17.87        
                  37.83     1:17.87 (40.04)                                        
  5 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:21.71    1:18.89        
                  38.01     1:18.89 (40.88)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:26.21    1:19.01        
                  37.43     1:19.01 (41.58)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:24.80    1:21.48        
                  38.30     1:21.48 (43.18)                                        
  8 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:19.06    1:21.60        
                  38.19     1:21.60 (43.41)                                        
  9 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:22.03    1:21.88        
                  38.13     1:21.88 (43.75)                                        
 10 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:24.40    1:22.59        
                  39.39     1:22.59 (43.20)                                        
 11 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:26.84    1:23.75        
                  40.05     1:23.75 (43.70)                                        
 12 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:23.83        
                  37.26     1:23.83 (46.57)                                        
 13 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:25.78    1:23.99        
                  39.79     1:23.99 (44.20)                                        
 14 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              1:24.50    1:24.40        
                  40.96     1:24.40 (43.44)                                        
 15 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:22.86    1:24.81        
                  40.59     1:24.81 (44.22)                                        
 16 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:25.00        
                  40.16     1:25.00 (44.84)                                        
 17 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI        1:23.73    1:25.02        
                  39.98     1:25.02 (45.04)                                        
 18 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:26.14    1:25.13        
                  40.17     1:25.13 (44.96)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:26.91    1:25.81        
                  39.97     1:25.81 (45.84)                                        
 20 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:24.38    1:26.07        
                  41.93     1:26.07 (44.14)                                        
 21 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.14    1:27.46        
                  41.81     1:27.46 (45.65)                                        
 22 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR              1:28.30    1:27.67        
                  41.35     1:27.67 (46.32)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:27.34    1:28.09        
                  41.06     1:28.09 (47.03)                                        
 24 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:27.77    1:29.82        
                  42.16     1:29.82 (47.66)                                        
 25 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              1:41.48    1:30.30        
                  43.93     1:30.30 (46.37)                                        
 26 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:30.66    1:30.76        
                  42.50     1:30.76 (48.26)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:30.08    1:32.19        
                  43.89     1:32.19 (48.30)                                        
 28 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR          1:37.47    1:32.42        
                  43.08     1:32.42 (49.34)                                        
 29 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              1:40.19    1:35.55        
                  46.38     1:35.55 (49.17)                                        
 30 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR          1:33.29    1:36.27        
                  46.39     1:36.27 (49.88)                                        
 31 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:40.19    1:36.30        
                  48.44     1:36.30 (47.86)                                        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:36.87        
 33 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:43.55    1:38.10        
                  45.44     1:38.10 (52.66)                                        
 34 Ramos, Gabriela E          9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:38.18        
                  44.09     1:38.18 (54.09)                                        
 35 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR          1:32.79    1:38.93        
                  45.97     1:38.93 (52.96)                                        
 36 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR              2:00.89    1:39.18        
                  46.99     1:39.18 (52.19)                                        
 37 Herrneder, Adah           10 Alpha AQ             1:46.53    1:39.30        
                  46.94     1:39.30 (52.36)                                        
 38 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:46.80    1:39.49        
                  49.81     1:39.49 (49.68)                                        
 39 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              1:41.19    1:39.58        
                  48.32     1:39.58 (51.26)                                        
 40 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:39.99        
                  48.26     1:39.99 (51.73)                                        
 41 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:42.19    1:42.12        
                  48.14     1:42.12 (53.98)                                        
 42 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:45.63    1:42.22        
 43 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              1:38.42    1:42.89        
                  49.09     1:42.89 (53.80)                                        
 44 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              2:12.94    1:42.95        
                  48.35     1:42.95 (54.60)                                        
 45 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:49.33    1:42.98        
                  49.81     1:42.98 (53.17)                                        
 46 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:44.80    1:44.86        
 47 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    1:45.36        
                  50.15     1:45.36 (55.21)                                        
 48 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              2:09.40    1:45.45        
                  47.88     1:45.45 (57.57)                                        
 49 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:47.52        
                  50.61     1:47.52 (56.91)                                        
 50 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR          1:52.70    1:49.00        
                  52.91     1:49.00 (56.09)                                        
 51 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          1:51.62    1:51.80        
                  55.52     1:51.80 (56.28)                                        
 52 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:20.89    1:52.28        
                  51.39   1:52.28 (1:00.89)                                        
 53 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.46    1:53.99        
                  54.68     1:53.99 (59.31)                                        
 54 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR              2:01.89    1:54.56        
                  55.64     1:54.56 (58.92)                                        
 55 Aref, Hoda A               8 Twisters-MR          1:50.33    1:58.18        
                  54.78   1:58.18 (1:03.40)                                        
 56 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:58.79    1:59.64        
                  53.49   1:59.64 (1:06.15)                                        
 57 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR          2:01.08    2:02.28        
                  53.36   2:02.28 (1:08.92)                                        
 58 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:54.05    2:04.85        
                  55.14   2:04.85 (1:09.71)                                        
 59 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:06.82        
                  57.89   2:06.82 (1:08.93)                                        
 60 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:07.04        
                  56.79   2:07.04 (1:10.25)                                        
 61 Joshi, Simran              7 MAKO-MR              2:20.89    2:09.80        
                1:02.22   2:09.80 (1:07.58)                                        
 62 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          1:58.96    2:12.35        
                1:01.98   2:12.35 (1:10.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              2:45.19    2:34.68        
                  36.29     1:15.60 (39.31)     1:56.83 (41.23)     2:34.68 (37.85)
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              2:46.19    2:35.76        
                  36.08     1:16.19 (40.11)     1:57.87 (41.68)     2:35.76 (37.89)
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:46.12        
                  38.28     1:21.30 (43.02)     2:04.52 (43.22)     2:46.12 (41.60)
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:42.76    2:47.24        
                  36.34     1:18.96 (42.62)     2:04.65 (45.69)     2:47.24 (42.59)
  5 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              2:46.89    2:54.39        
                                1:23.21 ( )   2:54.39 (1:31.18)                    
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              2:55.71    2:56.14        
                  40.20     1:25.01 (44.81)     2:11.30 (46.29)     2:56.14 (44.84)
  7 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          2:52.97    2:59.81        
                  37.43     1:21.59 (44.16)     2:12.27 (50.68)     2:59.81 (47.54)
  8 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI        3:00.34    3:04.34        
                  41.46     1:28.83 (47.37)     2:18.82 (49.99)     3:04.34 (45.52)
  9 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR              3:08.46    3:08.49        
                  42.65     1:31.26 (48.61)     2:21.51 (50.25)     3:08.49 (46.98)
 10 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          3:25.21    3:14.55        
                  45.84     1:36.92 (51.08)     2:28.99 (52.07)     3:14.55 (45.56)
 11 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              3:12.89    3:15.32        
                  43.19     1:34.35 (51.16)     2:28.46 (54.11)     3:15.32 (46.86)
 12 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR              3:21.20    3:16.76        
                  43.02     1:33.24 (50.22)     2:27.49 (54.25)     3:16.76 (49.27)
 13 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:22.07        
                                1:36.53 ( )     2:30.61 (54.08)     3:22.07 (51.46)
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            33.01    3:29.21        
                  45.78     1:38.70 (52.92)     2:35.51 (56.81)     3:29.21 (53.70)
 15 Kozak, Anabell             9 KB Makos-MR          4:00.00    3:57.70        
                  51.92   1:56.89 (1:04.97)   2:59.03 (1:02.14)     3:57.70 (58.67)
 16 Johnson, Lamia T           9 KB Makos-MR          4:45.00    4:08.67        
                  54.06   1:57.37 (1:03.31)   3:04.99 (1:07.62)   4:08.67 (1:03.68)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR                36.05      36.86        
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR                37.06      37.50        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 38.80      37.57        
  4 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                43.06      41.57        
  5 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                43.06      41.62        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                40.56      41.73        
  7 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                41.84      41.95        
  8 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                42.62      42.23        
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                41.86      42.97        
 10 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR                44.01      43.68        
 11 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            45.41      44.01        
 12 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                45.51      44.93        
 13 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 49.66      44.95        
 14 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 45.67      45.33        
 15 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI          43.68      45.93        
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                44.69      46.35        
 17 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                48.46      46.47        
 18 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                47.28      46.70        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                49.46      46.90        
 20 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                47.64      47.48        
 21 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR                47.42      47.78        
 22 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            46.09      48.44        
 23 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                46.41      48.47        
 24 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            50.44      48.57        
 25 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR            50.43      48.67        
 26 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            46.94      48.70        
 27 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                46.78      48.87        
 28 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.95        
 29 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR                52.30      49.17        
 30 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                52.00      49.43        
 31 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                52.00      49.77        
 32 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.01        
 33 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                51.13      50.42        
 34 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                49.00      50.71        
 35 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 52.55      51.42        
 36 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR              1:06.89      51.62        
 37 Ramos, Gabriela E          9 RedTails-MR            50.96      52.23        
 38 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:05.87      52.53        
 39 Herrneder, Adah           10 Alpha AQ             1:01.73      52.69        
 40 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                50.34      52.81        
 41 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                49.33      53.16        
 42 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR            50.86      53.44        
 43 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 54.19      53.51        
 44 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            58.67      53.70        
 45 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                59.77      53.77        
 46 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            53.03      54.05        
 47 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:04.93      55.15        
 48 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.04      55.16        
 49 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR            54.41      55.52        
 50 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                52.79      55.53        
 51 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:10.89      56.30        
 52 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                59.37      58.28        
 53 Aref, Hoda A               8 Twisters-MR          1:00.13    1:00.56        
 54 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                     58.21    1:01.09        
 55 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            53.15    1:02.09        
 56 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR          1:00.37    1:02.44        
 57 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:04.37    1:03.33        
 58 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          1:06.02    1:06.18        
 59 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.75        
 60 Joshi, Simran              7 MAKO-MR              1:08.89    1:11.69        
 61 Aref, Lily A               6 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:23.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:21.68    1:20.78        
                  38.64     1:20.78 (42.14)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:24.16    1:21.63        
                  39.06     1:21.63 (42.57)                                        
  3 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR              1:23.64    1:23.77        
                  41.26     1:23.77 (42.51)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:31.54    1:30.23        
                  43.98     1:30.23 (46.25)                                        
  5 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:32.42    1:30.98        
                  44.74     1:30.98 (46.24)                                        
  6 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:29.91    1:31.97        
                  45.28     1:31.97 (46.69)                                        
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              1:33.85    1:32.72        
                  46.62     1:32.72 (46.10)                                        
  8 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:32.67    1:33.04        
                  45.94     1:33.04 (47.10)                                        
  9 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               1:56.20    1:35.87        
                  48.63     1:35.87 (47.24)                                        
 10 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:55.33    1:35.97        
 11 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR              1:36.66    1:36.48        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:39.77    1:37.01        
                  47.31     1:37.01 (49.70)                                        
 13 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:37.15        
 14 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:40.29    1:38.67        
                  48.41     1:38.67 (50.26)                                        
 15 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:40.63    1:38.79        
                  47.98     1:38.79 (50.81)                                        
 16 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR          1:46.42    1:39.00        
 17 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:52.43    1:39.42        
                  48.80     1:39.42 (50.62)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:39.74    1:39.50        
                  48.11     1:39.50 (51.39)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:41.37    1:39.72        
                  49.24     1:39.72 (50.48)                                        
 20 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR              1:45.07    1:40.10        
                  48.67     1:40.10 (51.43)                                        
 21 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:40.87    1:40.73        
                  49.81     1:40.73 (50.92)                                        
 22 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:40.96        
                  50.14     1:40.96 (50.82)                                        
 23 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               1:45.16    1:41.90        
                  49.25     1:41.90 (52.65)                                        
 24 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:56.33    1:42.29        
                  50.48     1:42.29 (51.81)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:41.41    1:42.54        
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:48.33    1:43.26        
                  50.14     1:43.26 (53.12)                                        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              1:41.64    1:44.28        
                  50.34     1:44.28 (53.94)                                        
 28 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:42.27    1:44.73        
                  49.87     1:44.73 (54.86)                                        
 29 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:44.97        
                  52.85     1:44.97 (52.12)                                        
 30 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              2:05.19    1:45.98        
 31 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR              1:46.21    1:46.90        
                  51.10     1:46.90 (55.80)                                        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:49.56    1:46.97        
 33 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR          2:00.83    1:47.76        
 34 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              2:00.61    1:48.87        
 35 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:49.05        
 36 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:49.23    1:49.72        
                  53.48     1:49.72 (56.24)                                        
 37 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    1:51.35        
 38 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR              2:10.89    1:52.12        
 39 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:51.53    1:54.09        
                  55.97     1:54.09 (58.12)                                        
 40 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:55.43        
 41 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:56.11        
                  57.77     1:56.11 (58.34)                                        
 42 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:58.05        
 43 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.45    1:58.41        
                  59.79     1:58.41 (58.62)                                        
 44 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.90    1:59.84        
 45 Park, Paisley              9 ASAP-MR              2:20.38    2:01.26        
                  57.25   2:01.26 (1:04.01)                                        
 46 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              2:21.95    2:01.35        
                1:00.25   2:01.35 (1:01.10)                                        
 47 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.42    2:02.69        
                1:00.86   2:02.69 (1:01.83)                                        
 48 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR          2:17.34    2:07.17        
                1:01.56   2:07.17 (1:05.61)                                        
 49 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:10.45        
                1:02.71   2:10.45 (1:07.74)                                        
 50 Johnson, Lamia T           9 KB Makos-MR          2:09.00    2:10.80        
                  59.59   2:10.80 (1:11.21)                                        
 51 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              2:13.84    2:14.29        
 52 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          2:16.32    2:35.25        
                1:16.23   2:35.25 (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              1:43.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.91          DQ (53.78)                                        
 -- Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:09.18        DQ (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:01.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.45        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.19        DQ (1:14.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 41.57      40.62        
  2 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                46.93      47.32        
  3 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR                48.88      47.37        
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                45.89      47.66        
  5 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                56.39      48.85        
  6 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                50.14      48.89        
  7 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                49.58      49.01        
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                53.85      50.06        
  9 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR                50.47      50.51        
 10 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 49.58      50.72        
 11 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR                48.64      51.57        
 12 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI          49.56      51.61        
 13 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            50.63      51.83        
 14 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                59.89      52.74        
 15 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:06.53      52.84        
 16 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR            54.83      53.00        
 17 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:05.33      53.07        
 18 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                54.48      53.45        
 19 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.77      53.57        
 20 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR                55.89      53.66        
 21 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 54.53      53.88        
 22 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                55.17      54.02        
 23 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                52.65      54.56        
 24 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:05.01      55.70        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                55.51      56.52        
 26 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                55.49      56.54        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                56.88      57.78        
 28 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:07.38      57.97        
 29 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                58.09      58.30        
 30 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                56.97      58.79        
 31 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11      58.81        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                57.90      59.67        
 33 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR            58.67      59.98        
 34 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:02.57    1:00.06        
 35 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.73    1:00.27        
 36 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR            57.05    1:00.87        
 37 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                57.00    1:01.23        
 38 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            59.61    1:01.44        
 38 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:04.21    1:01.44        
 40 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:01.13    1:02.14        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR          1:08.26    1:02.72        
 42 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:04.91    1:02.82        
 43 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:04.16        
 44 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:07.55    1:04.30        
 45 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:16.57    1:04.63        
 46 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:05.07    1:04.66        
 47 Herrneder, Adah           10 Alpha AQ               56.01    1:04.99        
 48 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR          1:10.72    1:05.22        
 49 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:05.91        
 50 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:06.60        
 51 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               1:05.12    1:07.15        
 52 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:10.14    1:07.32        
 53 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:08.04        
 54 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:00.78    1:08.13        
 55 Kozak, Anabell             9 KB Makos-MR          1:19.49    1:08.52        
 56 Aref, Hoda A               8 Twisters-MR          1:05.39    1:09.84        
 57 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:23.69    1:10.27        
 58 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:15.20    1:11.65        
 59 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR          1:15.44    1:17.06        
 60 Lee, Katelyn R             6 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:19.06        
 61 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          1:07.91    1:19.77        
 62 Joshi, Simran              7 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:32.60        
 -- Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR              1:15.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                58.21         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Park, Paisley              9 ASAP-MR              1:13.94         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              1:15.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:29.11    1:26.37        
                  41.49     1:26.37 (44.88)                                        
  2 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR              1:38.58    1:37.12        
                  46.44     1:37.12 (50.68)                                        
  3 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:44.63    1:41.84        
                  49.81     1:41.84 (52.03)                                        
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:55.80    1:42.90        
                  49.38     1:42.90 (53.52)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR              1:46.77    1:46.61        
                  52.24     1:46.61 (54.37)                                        
  6 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:55.94    1:47.67        
  7 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          2:11.37    1:47.76        
                  51.08     1:47.76 (56.68)                                        
  8 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:55.13    1:48.63        
                  52.65     1:48.63 (55.98)                                        
  9 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI        1:53.11    1:50.55        
 10 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR              1:49.70    1:51.04        
                  53.32     1:51.04 (57.72)                                        
 11 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              1:59.32    1:55.15        
                  56.61     1:55.15 (58.54)                                        
 12 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               1:59.31    1:55.78        
                  55.58   1:55.78 (1:00.20)                                        
 13 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR          2:00.50    1:57.78        
 14 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               2:12.16    1:58.55        
                  55.14   1:58.55 (1:03.41)                                        
 15 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              2:02.76    2:00.46        
                  58.78   2:00.46 (1:01.68)                                        
 16 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.48    2:00.69        
                  57.91   2:00.69 (1:02.78)                                        
 17 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR          2:01.40    2:03.57        
                1:00.01   2:03.57 (1:03.56)                                        
 18 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.39    2:06.17        
                1:02.15   2:06.17 (1:04.02)                                        
 19 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              2:23.61    2:06.21        
                1:00.91   2:06.21 (1:05.30)                                        
 20 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:06.43        
                1:00.67   2:06.43 (1:05.76)                                        
 21 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:06.46        
                1:00.03   2:06.46 (1:06.43)                                        
 22 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              2:09.19    2:06.89        
                1:02.47   2:06.89 (1:04.42)                                        
 23 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              2:05.06    2:08.57        
                1:02.21   2:08.57 (1:06.36)                                        
 24 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:08.75        
 25 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR              2:20.89    2:09.22        
                1:00.76   2:09.22 (1:08.46)                                        
 26 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              2:27.26    2:25.60        
                1:10.25   2:25.60 (1:15.35)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 36.49      36.53        
  2 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR                43.62      38.77        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 42.51      39.84        
  4 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                41.51      40.52        
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR                41.54      40.57        
  6 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                53.89      41.47        
  7 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                41.86      42.25        
  8 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                51.12      42.95        
  9 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR                43.79      42.98        
 10 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                44.00      43.08        
 11 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                46.26      44.52        
 12 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                47.45      45.40        
 13 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 51.06      45.87        
 14 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                48.95      45.89        
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                55.98      47.73        
 16 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                47.81      48.00        
 17 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                47.46      48.67        
 18 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                58.64      49.00        
 19 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            48.63      49.99        
 20 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                56.16      50.36        
 21 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              1:03.39      50.38        
 22 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            53.00      51.40        
 23 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR            55.53      52.93        
 24 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 54.82      53.49        
 25 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                53.23      54.03        
 26 Ramos, Gabriela E          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.79        
 27 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 59.27      55.64        
 28 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                58.87      55.90        
 29 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:00.99      56.30        
 30 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR            57.63      56.46        
 31 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                58.00      57.98        
 32 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:06.84      58.48        
 33 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                55.95      58.92        
 34 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                55.09      59.01        
 35 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          1:02.21      59.41        
 36 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:15.95    1:00.04        
 37 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            56.80    1:00.28        
 38 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:10.36    1:01.21        
 39 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.31    1:01.35        
 40 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:08.35    1:06.74        
 41 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          1:15.66    1:17.44        
 42 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR          1:12.03    1:24.99        
 -- Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:18.76        
                  39.13     1:18.76 (39.63)                                        
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              1:26.56    1:18.87        
                  38.24     1:18.87 (40.63)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              1:37.87    1:37.22        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:33.86    1:38.14        
                  44.00     1:38.14 (54.14)                                        
  5 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:43.22    1:40.64        
                  43.07     1:40.64 (57.57)                                        
  6 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:44.01    1:41.05        
                  46.80     1:41.05 (54.25)                                        
  7 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:46.67        
                  49.24     1:46.67 (57.43)                                        
  8 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.94    1:46.94        
                  47.89     1:46.94 (59.05)                                        
  9 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.27    1:48.17        
                  49.59     1:48.17 (58.58)                                        
 10 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               2:21.18    2:22.54        
                1:06.48   2:22.54 (1:16.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              2:57.19    2:52.08        
                  37.84     1:19.24 (41.40)     2:14.44 (55.20)     2:52.08 (37.64)
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              3:07.19    2:54.25        
                  38.28     1:21.33 (43.05)     2:16.71 (55.38)     2:54.25 (37.54)
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               3:14.60    2:56.57        
                  40.05     1:22.47 (42.42)     2:12.67 (50.20)     2:56.57 (43.90)
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               3:09.82    3:08.64        
                  42.78     1:26.70 (43.92)   2:27.53 (1:00.83)     3:08.64 (41.11)
  5 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              3:10.08    3:11.42        
                                1:29.31 ( )   3:11.42 (1:42.11)                    
  6 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR              3:40.19    3:21.57        
                  45.62     1:37.16 (51.54)     2:35.04 (57.88)     3:21.57 (46.53)
  7 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          3:21.85    3:23.40        
                  48.55     1:38.94 (50.39)   2:41.91 (1:02.97)     3:23.40 (41.49)
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:25.70        
                  46.24     1:37.97 (51.73)   2:41.29 (1:03.32)     3:25.70 (44.41)
  9 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          3:09.85    3:30.36        
                  44.03     1:36.07 (52.04)   2:41.26 (1:05.19)     3:30.36 (49.10)
 10 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              3:29.00    3:30.49        
                  47.55     1:40.79 (53.24)   2:43.06 (1:02.27)     3:30.49 (47.43)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:24.16    5:02.29        
     1) Arnall, Ines M 10               2) Olsen, Liv I 10                
     3) Torres, Sofia R 10              4) Arnall, Alba 10                
                  34.75   1:11.69 (1:11.69)     1:50.04 (38.35)   2:32.67 (1:20.98)
        3:08.70 (36.03)   3:49.22 (1:16.55)   5:02.29 (1:13.07)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:55.19    5:59.19        
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna O 8         2) Behrend, Molly C 8             
     3) Morrison, Makayla G 9           4) Klein, Mikayla 10              
                  39.39   1:25.41 (1:25.41)                       3:19.51 (1:54.10)
      5:59.19 (2:39.68)                                                            
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           6:30.00    6:22.67        
     1) Curinnaia, Elena 8              2) Ilyusha, Sophie 9              
     3) Shlivko, Yuri 7                 4) Roudnitsky, Julia 9            
                          1:37.85 (1:37.85)     2:22.94 (45.09)                    
            4:01.97 ( )         4:58.92 ( )   6:22.67 (1:23.75)                    
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:25.04    6:25.38        
     1) Leal, Jazmine 9                 2) Ramos, Gabriela E 9            
     3) Estep, Phoebe L 10              4) Sandoval, Joselyn 10           
                  47.00   1:44.83 (1:44.83)     2:32.67 (47.84)   3:26.18 (1:41.35)
        4:08.30 (42.12)   4:56.26 (1:30.08)   6:25.38 (1:29.12)                    
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        5:48.25    6:25.52        
     1) Neal, Jolie 10                  2) Hirakata, Carina C 10          
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 9          4) Akdas, Julia 10                
                  46.48     1:45.82 (59.34)   6:25.52 (4:39.70)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              7:00.09    7:54.59        
     1) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9          2) Rojas, Maria V 8               
     3) Graham, Calliope L 8            4) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 9         
                  52.33   1:58.84 (1:58.84)     2:55.98 (57.14)                    
            4:05.09 ( )                             6:56.47 ( )         7:54.59 ( )
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:43.71    2:36.23        
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Weinstein, Mary J 8            
     3) Arnall, Ines M 10               4) Jiang, Lori 10                 
                  40.29   2:36.23 (1:55.94)                                        
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:36.79    2:36.62        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2)                                
     3) Tan, Shanel E 10                4) Flouras, Anastasia 9           
                  37.40     1:29.19 (51.79)   2:36.62 (1:07.43)                    
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:42.58    2:45.37        
     1) Hoffman, Alixe E 10             2) Corkery, Julia K 10            
     3) Early, Lola J 10                4) Kretchmer, Delilah 10          
                  41.96   2:45.37 (2:03.41)                                        
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           2:50.67    3:02.50        
     1) McCall, Veronica 9              2) Steriti, Laila J 10            
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 10             4) Masella, Alexandra 10          
                  45.11   3:02.50 (2:17.39)                                        
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:22.13    3:10.42        
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna O 8         2) Morrison, Makayla G 9          
     3) Klein, Mikayla 10               4) Behrend, Molly C 8             
                  34.50   1:58.64 (1:24.14)   3:10.42 (1:11.78)                    
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:59.90    3:12.93        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 10             2) Knuth, Elisabeth 9             
     3) Troccoli, Keira 8               4) McQueeney, Isabelle 10         
                                1:41.56 ( )   3:12.93 (1:31.37)                    
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:00.73    3:13.91        
     1) Alexander, Ayla S 8             2) Brozyna, Ela 9                 
     3) Neal, Jolie 10                  4) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 9         
                  47.64   3:13.91 (2:26.27)                                        
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:17.31    3:51.97        
     1) Leal, Jazmine 9                 2) Estep, Phoebe L 10             
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 10            4) Rojas, Maria V 8               
                  45.30   1:54.79 (1:09.49)   3:51.97 (1:57.18)                    
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:36.14    3:53.74        
     1) Graham, Calliope L 8            2) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 9         
     3) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9          4) Gasper, Maya S 8               
                  34.42   1:58.38 (1:23.96)   3:53.74 (1:55.36)                    
 10 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           4:44.53    3:57.90        
     1) Carss, Lola A 10                2) Tremeer, Calla S 8             
     3) Antonson, Tallulah P 8          4) Park, Paisley 9                
                                1:56.74 ( )   3:57.90 (2:01.16)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:17.13         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Nation, Caitlin B 10            2) Li, Summer A 10                
     3) Suzana, Josephine 8             4) Valverde, Izabella 10          
                  38.99                             2:29.89 ( )          DQ (44.19)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                29.65      29.42        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            30.18      29.91        
  3 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                  30.60      30.34        
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                29.75      30.45        
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.96        
  6 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                31.11      31.28        
  7 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            32.22      31.46        
  8 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            31.32      31.54        
  9 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            30.18      31.73        
 10 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            30.31      31.86        
 11 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR                 31.98      32.08        
 12 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            31.95      32.09        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.92      32.14        
 14 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR                32.44      32.24        
 15 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                32.22      32.25        
 16 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                32.50      32.44        
 17 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                32.39      32.46        
 18 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                32.90      32.56        
 19 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                33.24      32.59        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.17      32.65        
 21 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR            33.13      32.73        
 22 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                32.57      32.85        
 23 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                32.83      32.92        
 24 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                  32.39      33.16        
 25 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                33.76      33.33        
 26 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                34.38      33.38        
 27 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR            34.15      33.41        
 28 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR                 34.03      33.56        
 29 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.57        
 30 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                  32.32      33.68        
 31 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 33.93      33.88        
 32 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                34.70      33.93        
 33 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                34.72      34.21        
 33 Pintal, Natalia           12 QNS-MR                 33.81      34.21        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.96      34.31        
 36 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                36.67      34.38        
 37 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                32.93      34.40        
 38 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR                 34.00      34.66        
 39 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                33.56      35.00        
 40 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR                 41.99      35.14        
 41 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR                34.56      35.18        
 42 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                34.85      35.23        
 43 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                35.35      35.39        
 44 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       12 Twisters-MR            34.81      35.59        
 45 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR            36.42      35.80        
 46 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                36.42      35.98        
 47 Avdic, Azalea             11 APEX-MR                35.61      36.34        
 48 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.80      36.41        
 49 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 39.74      36.44        
 50 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                35.52      36.52        
 51 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR                 41.33      36.71        
 52 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                37.80      36.88        
 53 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            35.70      37.18        
 53 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR            37.21      37.18        
 55 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            37.03      37.34        
 56 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 33.52      37.38        
 57 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                35.84      37.44        
 58 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR                36.91      37.56        
 58 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                38.31      37.56        
 60 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 36.91      37.65        
 61 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 39.09      37.94        
 62 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 40.32      38.07        
 63 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                37.34      38.27        
 64 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR                40.25      38.40        
 65 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.56        
 66 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                35.30      38.60        
 66 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR                34.17      38.60        
 68 Arevalo, Jayra N          12 RedTails-MR            39.92      38.94        
 69 Mendez Vargas, Gabriela   12 Bettas                 39.79      39.04        
 70 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                39.08      39.08        
 71 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                36.73      39.13        
 72 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            35.98      39.58        
 73 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 37.94      39.60        
 74 Rosario, Isabella         12 Alpha AQ               50.55      39.96        
 75 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                34.14      40.00        
 76 Brydon, Miranda X         12 RedTails-MR            38.93      40.16        
 77 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR                 43.17      40.20        
 78 Garcia, Jaydi M           11 KB Makos-MR            41.75      40.32        
 79 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.72      40.35        
 80 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                39.72      40.51        
 81 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR                46.20      40.73        
 82 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:00.30      41.19        
 83 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                46.35      41.33        
 84 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR            40.51      41.52        
 85 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                43.80      42.66        
 86 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR                55.96      42.96        
 87 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            43.59      43.38        
 88 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                44.73      44.20        
 89 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            41.85      44.32        
 90 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                  46.29      45.94        
 91 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.32      46.06        
 92 Paredes, Sara M           11 RedTails-MR            55.09      46.45        
 93 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR          45.48      47.81        
 94 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                43.46      48.24        
 95 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                50.95      49.39        
 96 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              1:01.23      49.80        
 97 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.79      49.83        
 98 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR                55.55      50.65        
 99 Rodriguez, Brenda A       11 APEX-MR              1:00.05      59.00        
100 Anthony, Chloe R          12 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:00.19        
 -- Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            38.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:04.27    1:03.19        
                  30.75     1:03.19 (32.44)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:03.55        
                  30.82     1:03.55 (32.73)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:04.11    1:03.80        
                  30.68     1:03.80 (33.12)                                        
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:05.54        
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:05.76    1:05.96        
                  31.81     1:05.96 (34.15)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.89    1:08.21        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                1:09.30    1:08.45        
                  33.02     1:08.45 (35.43)                                        
  8 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.42    1:08.47        
                  31.99     1:08.47 (36.48)                                        
  9 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:08.74    1:08.60        
                  32.68     1:08.60 (35.92)                                        
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:10.73    1:08.63        
                  33.67     1:08.63 (34.96)                                        
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.78    1:08.90        
                  33.02     1:08.90 (35.88)                                        
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:10.98    1:09.04        
                  33.75     1:09.04 (35.29)                                        
 13 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:09.41    1:09.55        
                  34.06     1:09.55 (35.49)                                        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:10.18        
                  33.84     1:10.18 (36.34)                                        
 15 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR              1:09.92    1:10.19        
                  33.37     1:10.19 (36.82)                                        
 16 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.39    1:10.22        
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)                                        
 17 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.27    1:10.91        
                  33.93     1:10.91 (36.98)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:10.17    1:11.17        
                  34.85     1:11.17 (36.32)                                        
 19 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:06.47    1:11.31        
 20 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:13.96    1:12.41        
                  34.84     1:12.41 (37.57)                                        
 21 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:12.84    1:12.67        
                  35.20     1:12.67 (37.47)                                        
 22 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:13.92    1:12.77        
                  35.47     1:12.77 (37.30)                                        
 23 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               1:15.81    1:12.79        
                  35.04     1:12.79 (37.75)                                        
 24 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR               1:12.47    1:13.21        
                  35.24     1:13.21 (37.97)                                        
 25 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:14.61    1:13.39        
                  35.39     1:13.39 (38.00)                                        
 26 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:14.66    1:13.69        
                  35.80     1:13.69 (37.89)                                        
 27 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:14.28    1:13.76        
 28 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                1:13.86    1:13.88        
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)                                        
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR              1:15.23    1:14.14        
                  34.83     1:14.14 (39.31)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:17.59    1:14.20        
                  36.18     1:14.20 (38.02)                                        
 31 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.66    1:14.76        
                  35.40     1:14.76 (39.36)                                        
 32 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR          1:16.62    1:14.77        
 33 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:14.49    1:15.50        
                  36.02     1:15.50 (39.48)                                        
 34 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:10.00    1:15.59        
                  37.16     1:15.59 (38.43)                                        
 35 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR              1:16.57    1:16.03        
                  36.32     1:16.03 (39.71)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:11.75    1:16.38        
 37 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR              1:15.77    1:16.84        
                  36.46     1:16.84 (40.38)                                        
 38 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:17.79    1:17.88        
                  37.55     1:17.88 (40.33)                                        
 39 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR              1:19.25    1:17.95        
                  38.00     1:17.95 (39.95)                                        
 40 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:18.44        
                  38.69     1:18.44 (39.75)                                        
 41 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.12    1:18.51        
                  36.96     1:18.51 (41.55)                                        
 42 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:17.24    1:18.64        
 43 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR              1:21.39    1:19.44        
                  38.51     1:19.44 (40.93)                                        
 44 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.08    1:20.69        
                  37.50     1:20.69 (43.19)                                        
 45 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR               1:20.58    1:21.32        
                  38.81     1:21.32 (42.51)                                        
 46 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:25.76    1:22.49        
                  38.97     1:22.49 (43.52)                                        
 47 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:20.77    1:22.89        
                  39.83     1:22.89 (43.06)                                        
 48 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:23.07        
                  39.62     1:23.07 (43.45)                                        
 49 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:19.59    1:23.09        
                  39.41     1:23.09 (43.68)                                        
 50 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:25.44    1:23.16        
                  38.95     1:23.16 (44.21)                                        
 51 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:10.99    1:23.22        
                  39.05     1:23.22 (44.17)                                        
 52 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:22.89    1:23.34        
                  40.88     1:23.34 (42.46)                                        
 53 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:24.17    1:23.71        
                  40.28     1:23.71 (43.43)                                        
 54 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.22    1:24.67        
                  40.19     1:24.67 (44.48)                                        
 55 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:25.45    1:25.75        
                  41.72     1:25.75 (44.03)                                        
 56 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:27.00    1:26.22        
                  41.14     1:26.22 (45.08)                                        
 57 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:28.72    1:26.59        
                  40.05     1:26.59 (46.54)                                        
 58 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:27.89    1:27.72        
                  42.06     1:27.72 (45.66)                                        
 59 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:24.67    1:28.23        
 60 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:23.93    1:29.16        
                  42.13     1:29.16 (47.03)                                        
 61 Mendez Vargas, Gabriela   12 Bettas               1:43.98    1:30.52        
 62 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR               1:29.44    1:32.57        
 63 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:45.82    1:34.00        
                  47.70     1:34.00 (46.30)                                        
 64 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:54.59    1:35.07        
                  45.86     1:35.07 (49.21)                                        
 65 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR          1:33.21    1:35.86        
                  41.53     1:35.86 (54.33)                                        
 66 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR              1:39.83    1:36.36        
                  49.19     1:36.36 (47.17)                                        
 67 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR          1:41.60    1:36.76        
                  45.99     1:36.76 (50.77)                                        
 68 Rosario, Isabella         12 Alpha AQ             1:42.21    1:40.90        
                  46.54     1:40.90 (54.36)                                        
 69 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.05    1:42.70        
                  49.11     1:42.70 (53.59)                                        
 70 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR              1:58.21    1:43.19        
 71 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              1:56.84    1:45.84        
                  47.81     1:45.84 (58.03)                                        
 72 Paredes, Sara M           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.82        
 73 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR              1:44.12    1:48.92        
 74 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                2:05.50    1:53.93        
 75 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              2:10.30    1:54.28        
                  51.25   1:54.28 (1:03.03)                                        
 76 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.93    1:55.99        
                  55.82   1:55.99 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:15.77    2:17.66        
                  32.22     1:07.31 (35.09)     1:43.55 (36.24)     2:17.66 (34.11)
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:21.54    2:19.37        
                  32.94     1:07.50 (34.56)     1:44.01 (36.51)     2:19.37 (35.36)
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:26.12    2:20.84        
                  32.87     1:09.49 (36.62)     1:46.64 (37.15)     2:20.84 (34.20)
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:25.44    2:26.15        
                  33.62     1:10.69 (37.07)     1:49.02 (38.33)     2:26.15 (37.13)
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          2:29.91    2:27.56        
                  34.34     1:11.92 (37.58)     1:50.73 (38.81)     2:27.56 (36.83)
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:28.25        
                  34.53     1:12.64 (38.11)     1:51.48 (38.84)     2:28.25 (36.77)
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:32.24    2:28.85        
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)     1:52.13 (39.43)     2:28.85 (36.72)
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:27.80    2:29.50        
                  34.62     1:12.89 (38.27)     1:51.82 (38.93)     2:29.50 (37.68)
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         12 WEST-MR              2:27.26    2:29.98        
                  34.37     1:12.82 (38.45)     1:52.07 (39.25)     2:29.98 (37.91)
 10 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                2:36.51    2:30.74        
                  35.04     1:13.18 (38.14)     1:52.40 (39.22)     2:30.74 (38.34)
 11 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:43.05    2:31.27        
                  33.86     1:11.30 (37.44)     1:51.19 (39.89)     2:31.27 (40.08)
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              2:35.14    2:33.20        
                  34.94     1:14.07 (39.13)     1:54.97 (40.90)     2:33.20 (38.23)
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:48.33    2:34.75        
                  34.14     1:12.65 (38.51)     1:55.40 (42.75)     2:34.75 (39.35)
 14 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR              2:45.37    2:34.99        
                  33.88     1:12.02 (38.14)     1:53.61 (41.59)     2:34.99 (41.38)
 15 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:53.02    2:35.10        
                  35.82     1:14.81 (38.99)     1:56.17 (41.36)     2:35.10 (38.93)
 16 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:29.06    2:36.29        
                  34.80     1:13.62 (38.82)     1:55.65 (42.03)     2:36.29 (40.64)
 17 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:23.66    2:39.18        
                  33.33     1:12.30 (38.97)     1:56.91 (44.61)     2:39.18 (42.27)
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:37.69    2:39.25        
                  35.35     1:15.61 (40.26)     1:58.66 (43.05)     2:39.25 (40.59)
 19 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              2:40.89    2:40.46        
                  34.95     1:14.69 (39.74)     1:57.58 (42.89)     2:40.46 (42.88)
 20 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              2:38.81    2:40.47        
                  36.58     1:17.75 (41.17)     2:01.00 (43.25)     2:40.47 (39.47)
 21 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR               2:44.33    2:41.70        
                  36.29     1:17.54 (41.25)     2:00.85 (43.31)     2:41.70 (40.85)
 22 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              2:52.92    2:41.87        
                  36.07     1:16.82 (40.75)     2:00.77 (43.95)     2:41.87 (41.10)
 23 Pintal, Natalia           12 QNS-MR               2:46.33    2:44.18        
                  36.80     1:18.04 (41.24)     2:01.84 (43.80)     2:44.18 (42.34)
 24 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                3:02.51    2:45.32        
                  37.28     1:20.18 (42.90)     2:04.58 (44.40)     2:45.32 (40.74)
 25 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               2:52.06    2:46.64        
                  37.23     1:20.50 (43.27)     2:04.92 (44.42)     2:46.64 (41.72)
 26 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              2:51.54    2:49.06        
                  37.33     1:21.50 (44.17)     2:08.08 (46.58)     2:49.06 (40.98)
 27 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              2:45.76    2:49.73        
                  37.76     1:20.14 (42.38)     2:05.64 (45.50)     2:49.73 (44.09)
 28 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR              2:46.11    2:50.10        
                  36.71     1:19.29 (42.58)     2:05.80 (46.51)     2:50.10 (44.30)
 29 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              2:49.14    2:50.24        
                  38.70     1:22.05 (43.35)     2:06.68 (44.63)     2:50.24 (43.56)
 30 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               3:11.61    2:50.83        
                  37.15     1:20.69 (43.54)     2:07.11 (46.42)     2:50.83 (43.72)
 31 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               2:54.80    2:51.62        
                  39.18     1:23.69 (44.51)     2:09.16 (45.47)     2:51.62 (42.46)
 32 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          2:46.77    2:55.22        
                  38.23     1:21.73 (43.50)     2:09.11 (47.38)     2:55.22 (46.11)
 33 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               3:11.62    2:57.26        
                  38.56     1:23.24 (44.68)     2:11.31 (48.07)     2:57.26 (45.95)
 34 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR              3:01.32    2:58.84        
                  40.93     1:28.05 (47.12)     2:16.96 (48.91)     2:58.84 (41.88)
 35 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              3:02.25    2:59.29        
                  40.82     1:26.98 (46.16)     2:14.79 (47.81)     2:59.29 (44.50)
 36 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.78    3:00.07        
                  37.69     1:22.21 (44.52)     2:10.93 (48.72)     3:00.07 (49.14)
 37 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              3:05.86    3:03.20        
                  39.88     1:26.82 (46.94)     2:15.85 (49.03)     3:03.20 (47.35)
 38 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR               2:58.00    3:04.75        
                  41.70     1:30.18 (48.48)     2:16.98 (46.80)     3:04.75 (47.77)
 39 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               3:02.39    3:05.36        
                  44.31     1:32.61 (48.30)     2:22.56 (49.95)     3:05.36 (42.80)
 40 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:07.03        
                  41.75     1:31.12 (49.37)     2:22.94 (51.82)     3:07.03 (44.09)
 41 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          3:05.52    3:07.26        
                  42.19     1:32.33 (50.14)     2:22.06 (49.73)     3:07.26 (45.20)
 42 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               3:18.51    3:14.29        
                  41.56     1:31.03 (49.47)     2:23.78 (52.75)     3:14.29 (50.51)
 43 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR              3:10.89    3:19.82        
                  45.53     1:36.64 (51.11)     2:29.99 (53.35)     3:19.82 (49.83)
 44 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR               2:55.00    3:32.28        
                  41.95     1:34.86 (52.91)     2:33.91 (59.05)     3:32.28 (58.37)
 45 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              4:34.94    3:50.59        
                                1:46.05 ( )   3:50.59 (2:04.54)                    
 46 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              3:52.70    3:53.81        
                  52.29     1:50.41 (58.12)   2:55.34 (1:04.93)     3:53.81 (58.47)
 47 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              4:26.25    3:54.32        
                  53.16   1:56.22 (1:03.06)   2:59.16 (1:02.94)     3:54.32 (55.16)
 48 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          3:51.08    4:13.46        
                                1:51.17 ( )   3:02.54 (1:11.37)   4:13.46 (1:10.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                34.51      33.92        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            35.89      34.44        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                38.76      34.83        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            37.61      36.50        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            36.98      36.77        
  6 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                37.45      36.79        
  7 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            37.81      36.82        
  8 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                35.67      37.27        
  9 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR                38.79      37.69        
 10 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            42.53      38.09        
 11 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR            38.63      38.17        
 12 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR                 38.11      38.59        
 13 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR            39.98      38.71        
 14 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                44.39      38.82        
 15 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            39.59      39.29        
 16 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                44.26      39.30        
 17 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                  38.91      39.37        
 18 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 41.99      39.96        
 19 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                46.89      40.00        
 20 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                40.71      40.01        
 21 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 42.72      40.07        
 22 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            35.52      40.25        
 23 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                39.53      40.50        
 24 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                42.92      40.91        
 25 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR                43.26      41.66        
 26 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                39.99      42.04        
 27 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                43.97      42.16        
 28 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR                44.52      42.20        
 29 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR            43.16      42.97        
 29 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                43.54      42.97        
 31 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR            42.11      43.12        
 32 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                43.04      44.28        
 33 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                45.82      45.44        
 34 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                44.69      45.51        
 35 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            41.28      45.64        
 36 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            45.77      46.37        
 37 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                47.20      46.98        
 38 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                52.11      47.25        
 39 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR                56.11      50.56        
 40 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            52.54      51.44        
 41 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              1:02.57      52.45        
 42 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:02.01      53.44        
 43 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR            47.87      53.63        
 44 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.42      55.00        
 45 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.66      55.32        
 46 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                47.96      55.75        
 47 Paredes, Sara M           11 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      56.50        
 48 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                51.55      58.40        
 49 Rosario, Isabella         12 Alpha AQ               52.55    1:00.92        
 50 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                  59.84    1:01.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:14.86    1:13.41        
                  35.85     1:13.41 (37.56)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.92    1:13.54        
                  36.81     1:13.54 (36.73)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:14.79    1:13.94        
                  35.98     1:13.94 (37.96)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:17.41    1:16.87        
                  37.71     1:16.87 (39.16)                                        
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.77    1:17.59        
                  37.15     1:17.59 (40.44)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:17.89        
                  38.05     1:17.89 (39.84)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:18.03        
                  39.76     1:18.03 (38.27)                                        
  8 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:17.95    1:18.31        
                  37.53     1:18.31 (40.78)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:17.47    1:18.55        
                  37.90     1:18.55 (40.65)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:19.51        
                  38.05     1:19.51 (41.46)                                        
 11 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:19.59    1:19.65        
                  39.84     1:19.65 (39.81)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:22.19    1:19.80        
                  39.86     1:19.80 (39.94)                                        
 13 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR               1:22.26    1:21.39        
                  40.31     1:21.39 (41.08)                                        
 14 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                1:24.56    1:22.14        
                  40.26     1:22.14 (41.88)                                        
 15 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:23.11    1:22.97        
                  40.79     1:22.97 (42.18)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:22.52    1:23.22        
                  41.61     1:23.22 (41.61)                                        
 17 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:26.54    1:24.13        
                  41.47     1:24.13 (42.66)                                        
 18 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR              1:27.65    1:25.14        
                  41.10     1:25.14 (44.04)                                        
 19 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:25.60        
                  41.53     1:25.60 (44.07)                                        
 20 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:26.04    1:25.70        
                  41.23     1:25.70 (44.47)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:28.65    1:27.05        
                  42.62     1:27.05 (44.43)                                        
 22 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR               1:28.25    1:27.75        
                  42.97     1:27.75 (44.78)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:26.84    1:27.91        
                  43.35     1:27.91 (44.56)                                        
 24 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:26.04    1:28.49        
 25 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:28.86    1:29.26        
                  43.94     1:29.26 (45.32)                                        
 26 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:29.58        
 27 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:28.39    1:30.37        
                  43.84     1:30.37 (46.53)                                        
 28 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:25.06    1:30.39        
                  44.25     1:30.39 (46.14)                                        
 29 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.27        
                  44.10     1:31.27 (47.17)                                        
 30 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                1:28.39    1:31.34        
                  49.14     1:31.34 (42.20)                                        
 31 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:31.43        
                  45.30     1:31.43 (46.13)                                        
 32 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:20.48    1:31.82        
                  43.44     1:31.82 (48.38)                                        
 33 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR              1:27.03    1:32.78        
                  44.73     1:32.78 (48.05)                                        
 34 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR          1:30.04    1:34.29        
                  46.50     1:34.29 (47.79)                                        
 35 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.78    1:34.44        
                  46.35     1:34.44 (48.09)                                        
 36 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:30.43    1:34.88        
                  46.42     1:34.88 (48.46)                                        
 37 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:38.99    1:34.91        
                  47.35     1:34.91 (47.56)                                        
 38 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:34.14    1:36.15        
                  46.87     1:36.15 (49.28)                                        
 39 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.96    1:36.96        
                  48.09     1:36.96 (48.87)                                        
 40 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:37.76    1:37.20        
                  48.11     1:37.20 (49.09)                                        
 41 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR               1:55.90    1:37.33        
                  47.49     1:37.33 (49.84)                                        
 42 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR               1:46.02    1:37.86        
                  49.27     1:37.86 (48.59)                                        
 43 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:40.35    1:37.88        
                  48.82     1:37.88 (49.06)                                        
 44 Brydon, Miranda X         12 RedTails-MR          1:36.29    1:37.91        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:29.99    1:38.49        
                  47.64     1:38.49 (50.85)                                        
 46 Avdic, Azalea             11 APEX-MR              1:59.50    1:40.19        
 47 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:35.94    1:40.69        
                  48.78     1:40.69 (51.91)                                        
 48 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:37.74    1:41.17        
                  51.43     1:41.17 (49.74)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          1:37.14    1:42.18        
                  49.33     1:42.18 (52.85)                                        
 50 Arevalo, Jayra N          12 RedTails-MR          1:43.68    1:42.90        
                  50.24     1:42.90 (52.66)                                        
 51 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:37.18    1:43.53        
 52 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR               1:41.10    1:44.26        
                  49.08     1:44.26 (55.18)                                        
 53 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:58.91    1:44.80        
 54 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR              1:44.80    1:47.62        
                  53.60     1:47.62 (54.02)                                        
 55 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:53.59    1:51.29        
                  55.67     1:51.29 (55.62)                                        
 56 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR              1:52.97    1:52.28        
                  56.71     1:52.28 (55.57)                                        
 57 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.83    1:53.42        
                  54.64     1:53.42 (58.78)                                        
 58 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.93        
                  55.64     1:53.93 (58.29)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR              1:59.50    1:55.64        
                  52.46   1:55.64 (1:03.18)                                        
 60 Garcia, Jaydi M           11 KB Makos-MR          1:50.55    1:56.83        
 61 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              2:24.03    1:57.72        
                  56.46   1:57.72 (1:01.26)                                        
 62 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.16    1:59.16        
                  58.85   1:59.16 (1:00.31)                                        
 63 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR              2:07.41    2:01.54        
                  58.02   2:01.54 (1:03.52)                                        
 64 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.08    2:07.39        
                1:02.44   2:07.39 (1:04.95)                                        
 65 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR              2:05.63    2:07.83        
 66 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                2:00.09    2:12.65        
                1:04.37   2:12.65 (1:08.28)                                        
 67 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR              2:27.41    2:24.72        
                1:08.01   2:24.72 (1:16.71)                                        
 68 Rodriguez, Brenda A       11 APEX-MR              2:25.50    2:26.27        
                1:12.12   2:26.27 (1:14.15)                                        
 69 Anthony, Chloe R          12 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:46.19        
 -- Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR          1:56.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.48          DQ (57.19)                                        
 -- Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              2:09.43         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                37.51      38.58        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR                39.38      39.09        
  3 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            40.26      39.14        
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                40.35      40.19        
  5 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                43.18      40.41        
  6 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                39.70      40.58        
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            42.63      40.82        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            42.03      41.18        
  9 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.07        
 10 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            43.34      43.56        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            42.28      44.03        
 12 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                43.82      44.48        
 13 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR            46.85      44.50        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                46.25      44.79        
 15 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                46.33      44.94        
 16 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                44.95      45.48        
 17 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       12 Twisters-MR            46.32      45.79        
 18 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR                 48.03      46.23        
 19 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR                 50.41      46.53        
 20 Pintal, Natalia           12 QNS-MR                 47.65      46.93        
 21 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                49.50      47.00        
 22 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                47.34      47.11        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            45.72      47.26        
 24 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                48.80      47.28        
 25 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                51.24      47.74        
 26 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                  48.34      48.03        
 27 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            51.17      48.27        
 28 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                47.23      48.34        
 29 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR                 48.44      48.45        
 30 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR                48.52      48.53        
 31 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR            51.85      48.56        
 32 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                49.34      48.98        
 32 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                47.46      48.98        
 34 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 53.81      49.38        
 35 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.64      49.54        
 36 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR            49.78      49.96        
 37 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR                 50.56      50.48        
 38 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 58.93      50.52        
 39 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR                58.82      51.57        
 40 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 56.54      51.96        
 41 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            52.21      52.05        
 42 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                50.26      52.19        
 43 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR                 57.84      52.23        
 44 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              1:03.04      52.76        
 45 Avdic, Azalea             11 APEX-MR                55.50      52.91        
 46 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            56.51      53.21        
 47 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.69      53.42        
 48 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR                59.12      54.65        
 49 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                55.55      54.86        
 50 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                53.80      54.89        
 51 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                54.97      55.07        
 52 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            52.54      55.21        
 53 Brydon, Miranda X         12 RedTails-MR            55.18      55.25        
 54 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                53.90      55.89        
 55 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.42      56.03        
 56 Arevalo, Jayra N          12 RedTails-MR            57.18      56.44        
 57 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                53.59      56.57        
 58 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                  55.28      56.96        
 59 Mendez Vargas, Gabriela   12 Bettas                 49.61      57.86        
 60 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR            58.49      58.12        
 61 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR              1:02.43      59.66        
 62 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.57    1:13.34        
 63 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:14.78        
 64 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              1:13.50    1:15.95        
 65 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:05.40    1:16.25        
 66 Paredes, Sara M           11 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:21.32        
 -- Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR              1:20.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                55.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rodriguez, Brenda A       11 APEX-MR              1:30.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.81        
                  38.96     1:22.81 (43.85)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:30.54    1:26.51        
                  41.51     1:26.51 (45.00)                                        
  3 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:31.30    1:26.53        
                  41.47     1:26.53 (45.06)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:26.33    1:27.31        
                  42.42     1:27.31 (44.89)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:28.44    1:27.72        
                  42.61     1:27.72 (45.11)                                        
  6 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:29.57        
                  43.22     1:29.57 (46.35)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          1:37.30    1:30.00        
                  42.34     1:30.00 (47.66)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:30.72        
                  43.98     1:30.72 (46.74)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:28.60    1:31.39        
 10 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:31.77    1:31.92        
                  43.78     1:31.92 (48.14)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:34.64    1:32.22        
                  44.25     1:32.22 (47.97)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:32.42    1:32.48        
                  44.41     1:32.48 (48.07)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:40.48    1:32.67        
 14 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.77    1:33.15        
 15 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR               1:34.96    1:33.65        
                  44.31     1:33.65 (49.34)                                        
 16 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:33.88        
                  43.67     1:33.88 (50.21)                                        
 17 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:38.36        
                  46.10     1:38.36 (52.26)                                        
 18 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:44.41    1:39.50        
                  48.11     1:39.50 (51.39)                                        
 19 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               1:48.10    1:39.53        
                  48.07     1:39.53 (51.46)                                        
 20 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR               1:39.75    1:39.56        
                  48.69     1:39.56 (50.87)                                        
 21 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR          1:35.64    1:40.26        
                  47.08     1:40.26 (53.18)                                        
 22 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:41.32    1:41.24        
                  49.09     1:41.24 (52.15)                                        
 23 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.93    1:42.26        
                  49.27     1:42.26 (52.99)                                        
 24 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR          1:51.47    1:43.86        
                  50.04     1:43.86 (53.82)                                        
 25 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR              1:48.60    1:43.95        
 26 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:54.82    1:45.72        
                  48.27     1:45.72 (57.45)                                        
 27 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:51.16    1:46.48        
                  49.51     1:46.48 (56.97)                                        
 28 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:28.19    1:46.83        
                  50.49     1:46.83 (56.34)                                        
 29 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:46.72    1:46.98        
                  52.40     1:46.98 (54.58)                                        
 30 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:46.21    1:47.15        
                  50.69     1:47.15 (56.46)                                        
 31 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              2:03.38    1:48.40        
                  53.10     1:48.40 (55.30)                                        
 32 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:50.33        
                  53.07     1:50.33 (57.26)                                        
 33 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:58.08    1:55.01        
                  55.36     1:55.01 (59.65)                                        
 34 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              2:34.85    1:56.56        
                  53.74   1:56.56 (1:02.82)                                        
 35 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR              2:08.19    1:59.90        
 36 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              2:03.57    2:02.14        
                  56.05   2:02.14 (1:06.09)                                        
 37 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    2:04.68        
                1:01.40   2:04.68 (1:03.28)                                        
 38 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                2:00.09    2:10.09        
                1:00.97   2:10.09 (1:09.12)                                        
 39 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              2:10.40    2:35.74        
                1:13.07   2:35.74 (1:22.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.45        
  2 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                32.84      32.82        
  3 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR                33.50      33.21        
  4 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            34.75      33.50        
  5 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            33.63      33.65        
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            34.90      33.72        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                  34.03      33.73        
  8 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            33.97      34.02        
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.34        
 10 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                34.15      34.41        
 11 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                33.86      34.50        
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.67      34.75        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            35.12      34.76        
 14 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            33.12      34.86        
 15 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                35.94      35.82        
 16 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                  36.48      36.15        
 17 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            36.55      36.50        
 18 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR                36.37      36.83        
 19 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                42.62      37.36        
 20 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            35.94      37.45        
 21 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                39.50      37.78        
 22 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                38.49      37.80        
 23 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR            38.07      38.36        
 23 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                36.74      38.36        
 25 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                39.90      38.60        
 26 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                38.54      38.67        
 27 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 39.00      38.96        
 28 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      38.97        
 29 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                40.26      39.17        
 30 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 37.20      39.40        
 31 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                39.51      39.84        
 32 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                40.64      39.89        
 33 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                39.93      40.02        
 34 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR                 40.53      40.38        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.65      40.95        
 36 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                40.34      42.06        
 37 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            43.55      42.20        
 38 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            43.08      42.25        
 39 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR                 52.93      42.63        
 40 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR                 43.99      42.92        
 41 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                39.39      44.10        
 42 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                44.29      44.45        
 43 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR                 43.17      45.81        
 44 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                44.41      46.01        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            41.99      47.13        
 46 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR            45.49      47.70        
 47 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR                53.85      47.86        
 48 Mendez Vargas, Gabriela   12 Bettas                 52.94      47.88        
 49 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 47.58      48.84        
 50 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      49.62        
 51 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            47.24      49.70        
 52 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                47.78      49.83        
 53 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                45.30      49.94        
 54 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      51.00        
 55 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR            55.85      54.38        
 56 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              1:00.32      55.22        
 57 Rosario, Isabella         12 Alpha AQ               55.01      55.91        
 58 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              1:06.74      56.12        
 59 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                55.78      58.72        
 60 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      58.08    1:00.50        
 61 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                50.50    1:20.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:10.34        
                  32.24     1:10.34 (38.10)                                        
  2 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:15.23    1:11.30        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:12.44    1:12.78        
                  34.57     1:12.78 (38.21)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:13.42    1:13.98        
                  34.58     1:13.98 (39.40)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:16.14    1:14.63        
                  35.32     1:14.63 (39.31)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:13.66    1:15.11        
                  36.03     1:15.11 (39.08)                                        
  7 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:16.57        
                  35.86     1:16.57 (40.71)                                        
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:16.65        
                  34.94     1:16.65 (41.71)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:17.68    1:17.30        
                  36.70     1:17.30 (40.60)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR              1:17.35    1:17.92        
                  35.83     1:17.92 (42.09)                                        
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:18.42        
                  36.36     1:18.42 (42.06)                                        
 12 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:18.56        
                  35.72     1:18.56 (42.84)                                        
 13 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                1:20.19    1:19.14        
                  37.98     1:19.14 (41.16)                                        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.67    1:19.20        
                  37.18     1:19.20 (42.02)                                        
 15 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:20.85        
                  37.84     1:20.85 (43.01)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:23.01    1:24.89        
                  40.07     1:24.89 (44.82)                                        
 17 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR              1:27.05    1:27.19        
                  38.43     1:27.19 (48.76)                                        
 18 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:24.68    1:28.04        
                  38.85     1:28.04 (49.19)                                        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR              1:29.20    1:29.53        
 20 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:23.12    1:30.06        
                  41.78     1:30.06 (48.28)                                        
 21 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:31.81    1:33.65        
                  42.58     1:33.65 (51.07)                                        
 22 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:47.89    1:33.74        
 23 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:38.35    1:33.88        
                  43.16     1:33.88 (50.72)                                        
 24 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:33.31    1:36.46        
 25 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:33.23    1:37.72        
                  43.60     1:37.72 (54.12)                                        
 26 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:40.58    1:38.18        
                  46.63     1:38.18 (51.55)                                        
 27 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:34.53    1:39.53        
                  45.19     1:39.53 (54.34)                                        
 28 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:39.98        
 29 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:45.01    1:40.21        
                  47.75     1:40.21 (52.46)                                        
 30 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               1:48.99    1:40.82        
                  48.84     1:40.82 (51.98)                                        
 31 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.13        
                  48.65     1:43.13 (54.48)                                        
 32 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.16    1:53.65        
                  52.32   1:53.65 (1:01.33)                                        
 33 Garcia, Jaydi M           11 KB Makos-MR          1:59.68    1:57.21        
                  54.89   1:57.21 (1:02.32)                                        
 34 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:46.73    2:08.19        
                  58.17   2:08.19 (1:10.02)                                        
 -- Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.18        DQ (1:16.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:34.87    2:34.62        
                  32.95     1:13.34 (40.39)     1:59.41 (46.07)     2:34.62 (35.21)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:45.24    2:36.49        
                  33.99     1:14.83 (40.84)     2:02.52 (47.69)     2:36.49 (33.97)
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:39.56    2:36.49        
                  34.37     1:13.83 (39.46)     2:00.80 (46.97)     2:36.49 (35.69)
  4 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:46.22    2:43.93        
                                1:16.60 ( )   2:43.93 (1:27.33)                    
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:48.04    2:43.96        
                  35.39     1:18.03 (42.64)     2:07.38 (49.35)     2:43.96 (36.58)
  6 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:48.86    2:46.31        
                  37.53     1:20.08 (42.55)     2:09.47 (49.39)     2:46.31 (36.84)
  7 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          3:00.84    2:46.58        
                  35.94     1:21.03 (45.09)     2:06.94 (45.91)     2:46.58 (39.64)
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          2:46.23    2:46.97        
                  35.77     1:18.66 (42.89)     2:08.65 (49.99)     2:46.97 (38.32)
  9 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR              2:43.70    2:48.09        
                  35.75     1:19.15 (43.40)     2:10.91 (51.76)     2:48.09 (37.18)
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:56.72    2:48.59        
                                1:17.44 ( )   2:48.59 (1:31.15)                    
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:49.29    2:48.74        
                  38.93     1:22.68 (43.75)     2:12.93 (50.25)     2:48.74 (35.81)
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:48.64    2:51.69        
                  35.83     1:20.29 (44.46)     2:11.27 (50.98)     2:51.69 (40.42)
 13 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          3:01.62    2:52.79        
                                                    2:10.32 ( )     2:52.79 (42.47)
 14 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              3:08.42    2:54.94        
                  37.64     1:20.26 (42.62)     2:14.22 (53.96)     2:54.94 (40.72)
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:52.49    2:55.01        
                  36.34     1:21.23 (44.89)     2:12.99 (51.76)     2:55.01 (42.02)
 16 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                2:55.82    2:56.62        
                  38.28     1:22.64 (44.36)     2:19.05 (56.41)     2:56.62 (37.57)
 17 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:00.38    2:59.59        
                  37.52     1:23.65 (46.13)     2:18.52 (54.87)     2:59.59 (41.07)
 18 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              3:03.85    3:04.14        
                  40.57     1:28.84 (48.27)     2:20.00 (51.16)     3:04.14 (44.14)
 19 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR              3:16.28    3:14.24        
                  44.15     1:33.23 (49.08)     2:32.82 (59.59)     3:14.24 (41.42)
 20 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               3:38.99    3:14.25        
                  44.14     1:35.83 (51.69)     2:32.51 (56.68)     3:14.25 (41.74)
 21 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              3:19.50    3:25.11        
                  46.06     1:33.31 (47.25)   2:39.51 (1:06.20)     3:25.11 (45.60)
 22 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              3:29.00    3:27.45        
                  47.07     1:40.13 (53.06)     2:37.14 (57.01)     3:27.45 (50.31)
 23 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              3:32.63    3:27.65        
                  48.74     1:40.26 (51.52)   2:44.38 (1:04.12)     3:27.65 (43.27)
 24 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    3:31.57        
                  48.78     1:41.98 (53.20)   2:44.12 (1:02.14)     3:31.57 (47.45)
 25 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    3:36.77        
                  48.79     1:40.03 (51.24)   2:45.63 (1:05.60)     3:36.77 (51.14)
 26 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR               3:15.00    3:38.03        
                                1:43.87 ( )   3:38.03 (1:54.16)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:22.58    4:20.85        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 12           2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Brawer, Charlotte A 12          4) Vega, Isabella M 12            
                  31.00   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.05 (32.27)   2:11.20 (1:07.42)
        2:41.76 (30.56)   3:16.47 (1:05.27)     3:47.19 (30.72)   4:20.85 (1:04.38)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:41.22    4:33.51        
     1) Corcuera, Carolina D 12         2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  32.31   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:42.32 (33.10)   2:17.88 (1:08.66)
        2:50.31 (32.43)   3:27.20 (1:09.32)     3:58.00 (30.80)   4:33.51 (1:06.31)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:51.63    4:36.82        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 12                2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11     
     3) Karim, Azana S 11               4) Tenzin, Quinci R 12            
                  33.48   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:42.59 (33.13)   2:18.39 (1:08.93)
        2:50.83 (32.44)   4:36.82 (2:18.43)                                        
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:55.33    4:46.50        
     1) Kaps, Martyna 11                2) Palei, Nicole 11               
     3) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           4) Ma, Ariana M 12                
                  31.81   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:41.32 (35.78)                    
            2:56.58 ( )         3:36.09 ( )     4:08.63 (32.54)   4:46.50 (1:10.41)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:51.47    4:48.72        
     1) Kuliecza, Vivienne R 12         2) Vernhes, Estelle 12            
     3) Baker, Nari A 11                4) Shefferman, Storey 12          
                  32.06   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:41.63 (34.06)   2:19.73 (1:12.16)
        2:55.84 (36.11)   3:35.20 (1:15.47)     4:10.23 (35.03)   4:48.72 (1:13.52)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:54.17    4:52.29        
     1) Gonzalez, Emilianna 11          2) Johnson, Cayla A 12            
     3) Brun, Sienna R 11               4) Salazar, Emily A 12            
                          1:09.11 (1:09.11)                       2:27.52 (1:18.41)
                          3:42.39 (1:14.87)   4:52.29 (1:09.90)                    
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:56.07    4:58.68        
     1) Svrcek, Stella 11               2) Lastras-Castrejon, Paulina 11  
     3) Huang, Alyssa 12                4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 11            
                  35.38   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:51.63 (38.52)   2:36.35 (1:23.24)
        3:10.38 (34.03)   4:58.68 (2:22.33)                                        
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           5:04.25    5:08.95        
     1) D'Hollander, Delphine M 12      2) Wood, Addison 11               
     3) Slarskey, Parker 12             4) Jenkins, Shila 12              
                  36.35   1:16.54 (1:16.54)     1:53.01 (36.47)   2:34.85 (1:18.31)
        3:11.69 (36.84)   3:51.51 (1:16.66)     4:28.27 (36.76)   5:08.95 (1:17.44)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                            5:31.39         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Vidals, Giselle 11              2) Burgess, Delilah N 11          
     3) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 11         4) Hernandez, Destiny 12          
                  38.67   1:20.68 (1:20.68)     2:09.66 (48.98)                    
            3:41.78 ( )         4:27.96 ( )        DQ (1:14.30)                    
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:13.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Graham, Agatha A 12             2) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12      4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  36.71   1:16.21 (1:16.21)     1:55.38 (39.17)   2:44.44 (1:28.23)
        3:25.82 (41.38)   4:13.69 (1:29.25)        DQ (1:11.83)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.20    2:17.64        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 12           2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Brawer, Charlotte A 12         
                  34.42     1:14.33 (39.91)     1:40.45 (26.12)     2:17.64 (37.19)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:22.67    2:18.56        
     1) Corcuera, Carolina D 12         2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  32.45     1:15.71 (43.26)     1:46.87 (31.16)     2:18.56 (31.69)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:29.26    2:26.47        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 12                2) Karim, Azana S 11              
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Liu, Aurelia A 12              
                  37.03     1:18.81 (41.78)     1:47.25 (28.44)     2:26.47 (39.22)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:30.97    2:26.55        
     1) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           2) Kaps, Martyna 11               
     3) Palei, Nicole 11                4) Ma, Ariana M 12                
                                1:17.75 ( )     1:54.47 (36.72)     2:26.55 (32.08)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:32.70    2:31.07        
     1) Vernhes, Estelle 12             2) Jenkins, Shila 12              
     3) Shefferman, Storey 12           4) D'Hollander, Delphine M 12     
                  40.67     1:23.38 (42.71)     1:42.81 (19.43)     2:31.07 (48.26)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:39.81    2:35.49        
     1) Johnson, Cayla A 12             2) Salazar, Emily A 12            
     3) Gonzalez, Emilianna 11          4) Brun, Sienna R 11              
                  33.67   2:35.49 (2:01.82)                                        
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:36.33    2:35.97        
                  35.38     1:25.23 (49.85)     2:01.40 (36.17)     2:35.97 (34.57)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:29.81    2:37.81        
     1) Svrcek, Stella 11               2) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
     3) Huang, Alyssa 12                4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 11            
                  41.25     1:29.18 (47.93)     2:13.27 (44.09)     2:37.81 (24.54)
  9 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:43.89    2:41.74        
     1) Martin, Emeilia I 12            2) Clarke, Kristina A 12          
     3) Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabeth O 12 4) Holmes, Isabel 11              
                  39.35     1:26.76 (47.41)     2:06.34 (39.58)     2:41.74 (35.40)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           2:41.86    2:44.09        
     1) Milazzo, Lucia 12               2) Slarskey, Parker 12            
     3) McPartland, Zofia 11            4) Lindsey, Noa G 12              
                  31.90     1:28.36 (56.46)     2:07.87 (39.51)     2:44.09 (36.22)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:36.34    2:46.24        
     1) Leal, Ashley 12                 2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Graham, Agatha A 12             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  31.24     1:29.32 (58.08)     2:08.38 (39.06)     2:46.24 (37.86)
 12 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                            2:48.45    2:53.99        
     1) Hernandez, Destiny 12           2) Vidals, Giselle 11             
     3) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 11         4) Avdic, Azalea 11               
                  28.94   1:35.04 (1:06.10)     1:58.15 (23.11)     2:53.99 (55.84)
 13 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:53.81    3:02.21        
     1) Wong, Alyssum 11                2) Hibbert, Laura 12              
     3) Kirshbaum, Sofie M 11           4) Vactor, Iman F 11              
                  42.54     1:31.13 (48.59)   2:34.55 (1:03.42)     3:02.21 (27.66)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:58.93    3:04.07        
     1) Brydon, Miranda X 12            2) Adams, Isabelle S 12           
     3) Arevalo, Jayra N 12             4) Amankwa-Jones, Isabella B 11   
                  45.78     1:37.39 (51.61)     2:25.95 (48.56)     3:04.07 (38.12)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:22.19   X2:27.27        
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 12            4)                                
                                1:19.96 ( )     1:53.57 (33.61)     2:27.27 (33.70)
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           4:20.89   X3:29.39        
     1) Monacelli, Grayson 11           2) Waldman, Elizabeth G 11        
     3) Plummer, Christina E 12         4) Hawley, Abigail E 12           
                  51.92     1:47.11 (55.19)     2:09.35 (22.24)   3:29.39 (1:20.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR                29.36      28.98        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.36      29.00        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       13 WEST-MR                29.19      29.22        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                29.75      29.31        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                29.85      29.78        
  6 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                30.43      29.79        
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                30.13      29.97        
  8 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                30.57      30.03        
  9 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR                30.46      30.23        
 10 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR                 30.34      30.31        
 11 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR                29.91      30.33        
 12 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI          30.17      30.34        
 13 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                30.53      30.49        
 14 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR                30.76      30.62        
 15 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 31.31      30.63        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR                31.30      30.84        
 17 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                30.99      30.99        
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            31.97      31.08        
 19 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR                 31.56      31.18        
 20 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR                31.28      31.20        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR            30.33      31.65        
 22 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR                 31.50      31.76        
 23 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR            31.48      31.87        
 24 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR                31.84      32.03        
 25 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            32.36      32.08        
 26 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR            31.42      32.27        
 27 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR                33.11      32.29        
 28 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR            32.01      32.50        
 29 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR                32.64      32.56        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR                32.92      32.83        
 31 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            33.02      32.88        
 32 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                31.69      32.94        
 33 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR                32.76      33.10        
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            32.88      33.42        
 35 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 33.22      33.49        
 36 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR                33.96      33.77        
 37 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            33.66      34.01        
 38 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR            33.66      34.27        
 39 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR                33.04      34.32        
 40 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR                34.87      34.34        
 41 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR                 35.75      34.52        
 42 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR            32.86      34.72        
 43 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                     32.81      34.79        
 44 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                45.94      35.04        
 45 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR                37.34      35.09        
 46 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            34.81      35.12        
 47 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR                34.64      35.36        
 48 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                36.12      35.92        
 49 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR                34.38      36.62        
 50 Sledzik, Emma             14 CFJV-MR                38.72      36.81        
 51 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                35.00      36.99        
 52 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR                38.11      37.18        
 53 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            36.48      37.49        
 54 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR            37.15      39.81        
 55 Abreu, Nicole             13 LAPIA                  40.07      41.29        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:02.81    1:02.60        
                  30.68     1:02.60 (31.92)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              1:02.33    1:02.90        
                  30.57     1:02.90 (32.33)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.43    1:02.96        
                  30.53     1:02.96 (32.43)                                        
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.36    1:04.79        
                  31.56     1:04.79 (33.23)                                        
  5 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        1:03.57    1:05.02        
                  31.98     1:05.02 (33.04)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       13 WEST-MR              1:07.80    1:05.39        
                  30.99     1:05.39 (34.40)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR              1:08.74    1:06.12        
                  32.41     1:06.12 (33.71)                                        
  8 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:06.16    1:06.32        
                  32.71     1:06.32 (33.61)                                        
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:06.08    1:06.45        
                  32.46     1:06.45 (33.99)                                        
 10 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              1:05.89    1:06.59        
                  32.82     1:06.59 (33.77)                                        
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              1:05.81    1:07.22        
 12 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:06.77    1:07.56        
                  32.86     1:07.56 (34.70)                                        
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.29    1:07.58        
                  32.37     1:07.58 (35.21)                                        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              1:06.07    1:07.91        
                  32.81     1:07.91 (35.10)                                        
 15 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:06.99    1:07.99        
 16 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:09.22    1:08.02        
                  32.14     1:08.02 (35.88)                                        
 17 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              1:07.99    1:08.36        
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)                                        
 18 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR          1:09.75    1:08.45        
                  32.64     1:08.45 (35.81)                                        
 19 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:08.36    1:08.49        
                  33.36     1:08.49 (35.13)                                        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              1:09.46    1:08.52        
                  32.86     1:08.52 (35.66)                                        
 21 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:08.62        
                  33.29     1:08.62 (35.33)                                        
 22 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:09.24        
                  33.88     1:09.24 (35.36)                                        
 23 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR               1:11.53    1:09.30        
                  32.88     1:09.30 (36.42)                                        
 24 Vizhco, Daisy M           13 CAS-MR               1:09.14    1:09.81        
                  33.22     1:09.81 (36.59)                                        
 25 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:10.08        
                  33.81     1:10.08 (36.27)                                        
 26 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:10.75    1:10.47        
 27 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:10.79    1:10.66        
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)                                        
 28 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:09.22    1:10.93        
                  33.84     1:10.93 (37.09)                                        
 29 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:11.18    1:11.17        
                  34.04     1:11.17 (37.13)                                        
 30 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.39        
 31 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              1:11.07    1:11.74        
                  34.20     1:11.74 (37.54)                                        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR              1:11.60    1:11.95        
                  35.05     1:11.95 (36.90)                                        
 33 Avdic, Adalisa            14 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:12.16        
 34 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:12.30        
                  34.86     1:12.30 (37.44)                                        
 35 Akil, Fatine              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.72    1:12.58        
                  33.75     1:12.58 (38.83)                                        
 36 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:11.99    1:12.77        
                  34.80     1:12.77 (37.97)                                        
 37 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:11.85    1:12.81        
 38 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:11.99    1:12.82        
                  34.78     1:12.82 (38.04)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:12.59    1:13.20        
                  34.96     1:13.20 (38.24)                                        
 40 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              1:12.63    1:13.47        
                  35.72     1:13.47 (37.75)                                        
 41 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:16.23    1:14.14        
                  35.15     1:14.14 (38.99)                                        
 42 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:10.93    1:14.61        
                  35.44     1:14.61 (39.17)                                        
 43 Pena, Camila A            13 APEX-MR              1:14.75    1:14.74        
                  35.84     1:14.74 (38.90)                                        
 44 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:14.96        
                  35.28     1:14.96 (39.68)                                        
 45 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:14.91    1:14.98        
                  36.05     1:14.98 (38.93)                                        
 46 Deng, Eileen              14 APEX-MR              1:13.56    1:15.02        
                  36.30     1:15.02 (38.72)                                        
 47 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              1:17.30    1:15.84        
                  35.98     1:15.84 (39.86)                                        
 48 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.05    1:16.62        
                  36.30     1:16.62 (40.32)                                        
 49 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:17.10    1:16.63        
                  36.21     1:16.63 (40.42)                                        
 50 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:16.62    1:16.76        
 51 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                   1:17.11    1:16.78        
                  36.98     1:16.78 (39.80)                                        
 52 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          1:14.53    1:17.41        
                  35.88     1:17.41 (41.53)                                        
 53 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.42    1:17.70        
                  37.67     1:17.70 (40.03)                                        
 54 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:15.16    1:17.78        
                  36.75     1:17.78 (41.03)                                        
 55 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:12.78    1:19.07        
                  36.71     1:19.07 (42.36)                                        
 56 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:23.78    1:19.40        
 57 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR               1:19.22    1:19.83        
 58 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              1:22.20    1:20.24        
                  37.21     1:20.24 (43.03)                                        
 59 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               1:18.00    1:20.52        
                  36.94     1:20.52 (43.58)                                        
 60 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR          1:18.55    1:21.15        
                  38.92     1:21.15 (42.23)                                        
 61 Avdic, Zana               13 APEX-MR              1:21.99    1:21.37        
                  39.64     1:21.37 (41.73)                                        
 62 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:22.93    1:21.61        
                  39.27     1:21.61 (42.34)                                        
 63 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:21.65        
                  38.94     1:21.65 (42.71)                                        
 64 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:22.04        
                  39.45     1:22.04 (42.59)                                        
 65 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:22.08        
                  38.96     1:22.08 (43.12)                                        
 66 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR          1:26.96    1:22.27        
                  39.51     1:22.27 (42.76)                                        
 67 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR              1:17.97    1:23.69        
                  39.00     1:23.69 (44.69)                                        
 68 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.82    1:25.26        
                  40.43     1:25.26 (44.83)                                        
 69 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR              1:54.53    1:26.64        
                  39.71     1:26.64 (46.93)                                        
 70 Sledzik, Emma             14 CFJV-MR              1:24.94    1:27.17        
                  42.33     1:27.17 (44.84)                                        
 71 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:19.93    1:27.52        
                  41.26     1:27.52 (46.26)                                        
 72 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR          1:25.29    1:28.79        
                  41.71     1:28.79 (47.08)                                        
 73 Abreu, Nicole             13 LAPIA                1:32.33    1:31.62        
                  43.74     1:31.62 (47.88)                                        
 74 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        1:28.34    1:35.44        
                  45.53     1:35.44 (49.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.01    2:13.75        
                  30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)     1:39.22 (35.31)     2:13.75 (34.53)
  2 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              2:15.62    2:15.97        
                  31.20     1:05.19 (33.99)     1:41.14 (35.95)     2:15.97 (34.83)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:15.24    2:17.08        
                  31.52     1:05.46 (33.94)     1:41.70 (36.24)     2:17.08 (35.38)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:17.17    2:17.27        
                  31.14     1:05.44 (34.30)     1:41.22 (35.78)     2:17.27 (36.05)
  5 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        2:17.13    2:21.19        
                  32.40     1:07.89 (35.49)     1:44.74 (36.85)     2:21.19 (36.45)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:21.76        
                  33.26     1:08.51 (35.25)     1:45.49 (36.98)     2:21.76 (36.27)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:22.61    2:22.37        
                                1:08.15 ( )     1:47.07 (38.92)     2:22.37 (35.30)
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:23.10    2:22.51        
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)     1:46.13 (38.15)     2:22.51 (36.38)
  9 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              2:25.42    2:25.73        
                  34.85     1:12.02 (37.17)     1:50.40 (38.38)     2:25.73 (35.33)
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR              2:30.43    2:25.87        
                                1:11.75 ( )   2:25.87 (1:14.12)                    
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:26.59    2:26.66        
                  33.76     1:11.29 (37.53)     1:49.66 (38.37)     2:26.66 (37.00)
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:35.86    2:27.11        
                  34.95     1:12.98 (38.03)     1:50.59 (37.61)     2:27.11 (36.52)
 13 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:27.14    2:27.33        
                  33.97     1:11.54 (37.57)     1:50.21 (38.67)     2:27.33 (37.12)
 14 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:34.31    2:27.43        
                  33.86     1:11.36 (37.50)     1:50.14 (38.78)     2:27.43 (37.29)
 15 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.96    2:28.50        
                  33.07     1:09.83 (36.76)     1:49.33 (39.50)     2:28.50 (39.17)
 16 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:25.25    2:30.89        
                  35.52     1:13.60 (38.08)     1:53.13 (39.53)     2:30.89 (37.76)
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR              2:43.20    2:33.74        
                  35.68     1:14.38 (38.70)     1:55.74 (41.36)     2:33.74 (38.00)
 18 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR               2:39.33    2:33.78        
                  35.17     1:13.84 (38.67)     1:55.30 (41.46)     2:33.78 (38.48)
 19 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              2:32.29    2:34.07        
                  35.59     1:13.93 (38.34)     1:54.50 (40.57)     2:34.07 (39.57)
 20 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:40.95    2:36.87        
                  35.81     1:16.25 (40.44)     1:58.23 (41.98)     2:36.87 (38.64)
 21 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               2:37.69    2:37.74        
                                1:16.55 ( )   2:37.74 (1:21.19)                    
 22 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              2:37.57    2:38.24        
                  35.62     1:15.69 (40.07)     1:57.81 (42.12)     2:38.24 (40.43)
 23 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:34.62    2:38.64        
                  35.56     1:15.20 (39.64)     1:57.23 (42.03)     2:38.64 (41.41)
 24 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:35.14    2:38.75        
                  36.52     1:16.99 (40.47)     1:59.45 (42.46)     2:38.75 (39.30)
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:39.03    2:39.17        
                  37.12     1:17.35 (40.23)     1:59.36 (42.01)     2:39.17 (39.81)
 26 Akil, Fatine              14 Twisters-MR          2:32.14    2:40.03        
                  35.31     1:16.45 (41.14)     1:58.74 (42.29)     2:40.03 (41.29)
 27 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:38.41    2:42.61        
                  35.24     1:15.84 (40.60)     1:59.70 (43.86)     2:42.61 (42.91)
 28 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:40.35    2:45.84        
                  36.86     1:18.45 (41.59)     2:03.80 (45.35)     2:45.84 (42.04)
 29 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:51.51    2:48.76        
                  38.92     1:21.19 (42.27)     2:05.21 (44.02)     2:48.76 (43.55)
 30 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          2:50.29    2:49.96        
                  36.37     1:19.92 (43.55)     2:06.31 (46.39)     2:49.96 (43.65)
 31 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              3:03.12    2:52.44        
                  38.04     1:22.11 (44.07)     2:08.85 (46.74)     2:52.44 (43.59)
 32 Kanachova, Veronica       13 APEX-MR              3:22.44    2:53.13        
                  39.06     1:24.46 (45.40)     2:10.89 (46.43)     2:53.13 (42.24)
 33 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              2:44.92    2:54.55        
                                1:22.58 ( )   2:54.55 (1:31.97)                    
 34 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              2:58.98    2:59.32        
                  41.38     1:26.44 (45.06)     2:14.76 (48.32)     2:59.32 (44.56)
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          2:57.82    3:00.53        
                  41.44     1:26.72 (45.28)     2:15.70 (48.98)     3:00.53 (44.83)
 36 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              3:07.38    3:02.80        
                  39.86     1:26.64 (46.78)     2:15.16 (48.52)     3:02.80 (47.64)
 37 Sledzik, Emma             14 CFJV-MR              3:22.10    3:08.66        
                  43.19     1:31.20 (48.01)   3:08.66 (1:37.46)                    
 38 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              2:55.77    3:08.75        
                  41.08     1:28.24 (47.16)     2:21.02 (52.78)     3:08.75 (47.73)
 39 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR              4:04.35    3:13.47        
                  42.15     1:31.56 (49.41)     2:23.80 (52.24)     3:13.47 (49.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:11.39        
                  35.14     1:11.39 (36.25)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               1:12.42    1:11.81        
                  34.73     1:11.81 (37.08)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:12.25        
                  35.52     1:12.25 (36.73)                                        
  4 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR              1:14.80    1:12.88        
                  36.80     1:12.88 (36.08)                                        
  5 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:14.74    1:13.39        
                  36.00     1:13.39 (37.39)                                        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:14.60        
                  36.48     1:14.60 (38.12)                                        
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:13.96    1:15.12        
                  37.20     1:15.12 (37.92)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:15.85        
                  36.33     1:15.85 (39.52)                                        
  9 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:15.10    1:16.56        
                  37.05     1:16.56 (39.51)                                        
 10 Akil, Fatine              14 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:17.50        
                  37.75     1:17.50 (39.75)                                        
 11 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:19.50    1:17.52        
                  38.05     1:17.52 (39.47)                                        
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:17.54        
                  36.65     1:17.54 (40.89)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:19.09        
                  39.38     1:19.09 (39.71)                                        
 14 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:19.54        
                  39.07     1:19.54 (40.47)                                        
 15 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:17.63    1:19.64        
                  39.61     1:19.64 (40.03)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:21.10    1:20.58        
                  39.90     1:20.58 (40.68)                                        
 17 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:21.54    1:20.91        
                  39.04     1:20.91 (41.87)                                        
 18 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:20.20    1:21.25        
                  40.53     1:21.25 (40.72)                                        
 19 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:21.58        
                  40.11     1:21.58 (41.47)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:21.62    1:21.59        
                  40.01     1:21.59 (41.58)                                        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR          1:18.40    1:21.78        
                  39.38     1:21.78 (42.40)                                        
 22 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              1:15.89    1:21.88        
                  40.60     1:21.88 (41.28)                                        
 23 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:25.79    1:22.06        
                  40.04     1:22.06 (42.02)                                        
 24 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:21.81    1:22.34        
 25 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:17.60    1:23.36        
                  40.43     1:23.36 (42.93)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:23.53        
                  41.27     1:23.53 (42.26)                                        
 27 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR              1:22.21    1:23.99        
                  40.74     1:23.99 (43.25)                                        
 28 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:25.70    1:24.35        
                  40.87     1:24.35 (43.48)                                        
 29 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR          1:22.98    1:25.64        
                  41.94     1:25.64 (43.70)                                        
 30 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          1:24.03    1:26.36        
                  41.29     1:26.36 (45.07)                                        
 31 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                   1:25.48    1:27.09        
                  42.80     1:27.09 (44.29)                                        
 32 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:32.85    1:28.07        
                  42.23     1:28.07 (45.84)                                        
 33 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:56.94    1:28.94        
                  43.51     1:28.94 (45.43)                                        
 34 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:21.08    1:29.01        
                  42.61     1:29.01 (46.40)                                        
 35 Kanachova, Veronica       13 APEX-MR              1:36.34    1:30.31        
                  44.43     1:30.31 (45.88)                                        
 36 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:39.37    1:32.83        
                  45.32     1:32.83 (47.51)                                        
 37 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR          1:28.00    1:33.22        
                  47.26     1:33.22 (45.96)                                        
 38 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:28.63    1:33.56        
                  45.89     1:33.56 (47.67)                                        
 39 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:29.20    1:34.09        
                  47.11     1:34.09 (46.98)                                        
 40 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              1:34.06    1:36.10        
 41 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR              1:46.12    1:36.70        
                  45.27     1:36.70 (51.43)                                        
 42 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          1:40.55    1:37.50        
                  47.53     1:37.50 (49.97)                                        
 43 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR          1:34.06    1:38.89        
 44 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:39.59    1:41.34        
                  49.18     1:41.34 (52.16)                                        
 45 Abreu, Nicole             13 LAPIA                1:32.08    1:50.97        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              2:35.46    2:35.52        
                  37.17     1:16.43 (39.26)     1:56.71 (40.28)     2:35.52 (38.81)
  2 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:36.36    2:35.62        
                  36.87     1:16.06 (39.19)     1:56.71 (40.65)     2:35.62 (38.91)
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:41.26    2:41.88        
                  38.28     1:18.77 (40.49)     2:00.29 (41.52)     2:41.88 (41.59)
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:39.47    2:42.18        
                                1:17.65 ( )   2:42.18 (1:24.53)                    
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              2:36.54    2:42.92        
                  38.81     1:19.43 (40.62)     2:03.01 (43.58)     2:42.92 (39.91)
  6 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:43.91    2:46.64        
                  39.32     1:21.05 (41.73)     2:04.15 (43.10)     2:46.64 (42.49)
  7 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.22    2:49.00        
                  41.27     1:24.42 (43.15)     2:08.96 (44.54)     2:49.00 (40.04)
  8 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:58.45    2:49.89        
                  41.16     1:24.08 (42.92)     2:07.52 (43.44)     2:49.89 (42.37)
  9 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:55.02    2:53.11        
                  41.85     1:25.82 (43.97)     2:10.77 (44.95)     2:53.11 (42.34)
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR          2:46.68    2:53.23        
                  41.26     1:24.90 (43.64)     2:10.47 (45.57)     2:53.23 (42.76)
 11 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:54.77    2:54.00        
                  41.26     1:25.13 (43.87)     2:10.23 (45.10)     2:54.00 (43.77)
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:54.59        
                  41.98     1:27.13 (45.15)     2:12.39 (45.26)     2:54.59 (42.20)
 13 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:57.59    2:55.50        
                  42.41     1:26.64 (44.23)     2:12.40 (45.76)     2:55.50 (43.10)
 14 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:56.85    2:55.57        
                  42.95     1:26.46 (43.51)     2:12.22 (45.76)     2:55.57 (43.35)
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.94    2:55.75        
                  42.09     1:26.82 (44.73)     2:12.08 (45.26)     2:55.75 (43.67)
 16 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:51.55    2:56.36        
                                1:26.34 ( )   2:56.36 (1:30.02)                    
 17 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:41.62    2:56.91        
                  41.50     1:27.11 (45.61)     2:12.62 (45.51)     2:56.91 (44.29)
 18 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:57.84    2:57.20        
                  43.26     1:27.82 (44.56)     2:13.64 (45.82)     2:57.20 (43.56)
 19 Vizhco, Daisy M           13 CAS-MR               2:59.99    2:58.57        
                  42.31     1:27.12 (44.81)     2:15.28 (48.16)     2:58.57 (43.29)
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:57.19    2:59.57        
                                1:28.25 ( )   2:59.57 (1:31.32)                    
 21 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:00.96    2:59.82        
                  44.85     1:30.83 (45.98)   2:59.82 (1:28.99)                    
 22 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:00.31        
                  42.04     1:28.34 (46.30)   3:00.31 (1:31.97)                    
 23 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          2:59.48    3:04.61        
                  43.24     1:29.42 (46.18)     2:18.34 (48.92)     3:04.61 (46.27)
 24 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR              3:02.00    3:09.12        
                  44.87     1:33.59 (48.72)     2:23.52 (49.93)     3:09.12 (45.60)
 25 Avdic, Adalisa            14 APEX-MR              3:20.50    3:12.70        
                  46.19     1:37.11 (50.92)     2:27.21 (50.10)     3:12.70 (45.49)
 26 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:57.11    3:15.54        
                  45.85     1:35.36 (49.51)     2:27.02 (51.66)     3:15.54 (48.52)
 27 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              3:20.64    3:17.01        
                  46.60     1:36.43 (49.83)     2:28.51 (52.08)     3:17.01 (48.50)
 28 Avdic, Zana               13 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:24.60        
                  48.94     1:40.47 (51.53)     2:33.18 (52.71)     3:24.60 (51.42)
 29 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR          3:28.35    3:27.29        
                                1:41.41 ( )   3:27.29 (1:45.88)                    
 30 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          3:19.00    3:35.10        
                                1:45.33 ( )     2:41.34 (56.01)     3:35.10 (53.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       13 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:18.02        
                  36.55     1:18.02 (41.47)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.05    1:22.78        
                  38.65     1:22.78 (44.13)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:23.87        
                  39.67     1:23.87 (44.20)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:24.56    1:25.04        
                  40.91     1:25.04 (44.13)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:23.97    1:25.79        
  6 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:30.71    1:26.83        
                  42.74     1:26.83 (44.09)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:29.49    1:27.45        
                  41.26     1:27.45 (46.19)                                        
  8 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:29.57        
                  43.79     1:29.57 (45.78)                                        
  9 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR               1:31.74    1:29.58        
                  40.82     1:29.58 (48.76)                                        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:33.45    1:29.83        
                  43.17     1:29.83 (46.66)                                        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:29.90        
                  42.62     1:29.90 (47.28)                                        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              1:32.58    1:30.62        
                  43.46     1:30.62 (47.16)                                        
 13 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:31.19    1:31.46        
                  44.63     1:31.46 (46.83)                                        
 14 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:32.07        
                  43.87     1:32.07 (48.20)                                        
 15 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:32.15        
                  44.72     1:32.15 (47.43)                                        
 16 Akil, Fatine              14 Twisters-MR          1:31.26    1:32.24        
 17 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:34.55    1:33.23        
                  44.31     1:33.23 (48.92)                                        
 18 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:35.07    1:33.24        
                  44.63     1:33.24 (48.61)                                        
 19 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:32.19    1:33.28        
                  44.62     1:33.28 (48.66)                                        
 20 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:33.60        
                  44.77     1:33.60 (48.83)                                        
 21 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          1:31.32    1:34.34        
                  44.77     1:34.34 (49.57)                                        
 22 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              1:32.79    1:34.73        
                  45.86     1:34.73 (48.87)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:35.73    1:36.07        
                  46.01     1:36.07 (50.06)                                        
 24 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR              1:35.11    1:36.27        
                  46.50     1:36.27 (49.77)                                        
 25 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:41.15    1:38.18        
                  46.47     1:38.18 (51.71)                                        
 25 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:37.56    1:38.18        
                  47.74     1:38.18 (50.44)                                        
 27 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:38.21        
                  47.38     1:38.21 (50.83)                                        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR          1:34.54    1:38.31        
                  46.50     1:38.31 (51.81)                                        
 29 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        1:38.77    1:39.27        
                  47.16     1:39.27 (52.11)                                        
 30 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:39.07    1:40.78        
                  50.31     1:40.78 (50.47)                                        
 31 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:39.55    1:41.28        
                  47.86     1:41.28 (53.42)                                        
 32 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:40.72    1:41.47        
                  47.71     1:41.47 (53.76)                                        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR              1:45.02    1:41.51        
 34 Deng, Eileen              14 APEX-MR              1:37.76    1:41.52        
                  48.87     1:41.52 (52.65)                                        
 35 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              1:54.34    1:41.94        
                  48.64     1:41.94 (53.30)                                        
 36 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:37.73    1:42.22        
                  48.03     1:42.22 (54.19)                                        
 37 Pena, Camila A            13 APEX-MR              1:35.98    1:42.24        
                  50.93     1:42.24 (51.31)                                        
 38 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:42.80        
                  49.82     1:42.80 (52.98)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:42.27    1:43.49        
                  49.77     1:43.49 (53.72)                                        
 40 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:40.64    1:44.70        
                  49.77     1:44.70 (54.93)                                        
 41 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          1:50.96    1:44.71        
                  49.11     1:44.71 (55.60)                                        
 42 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               1:33.00    1:45.06        
 43 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              1:36.87    1:46.48        
                  50.79     1:46.48 (55.69)                                        
 44 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:41.36    1:47.25        
                  50.29     1:47.25 (56.96)                                        
 45 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR               1:50.42    1:48.26        
                  53.06     1:48.26 (55.20)                                        
 46 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:46.27    1:48.50        
                  52.40     1:48.50 (56.10)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                   1:48.50    1:49.14        
                  52.24     1:49.14 (56.90)                                        
 48 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:52.87    1:49.56        
                  51.63     1:49.56 (57.93)                                        
 49 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR          1:48.68    1:50.48        
                  53.87     1:50.48 (56.61)                                        
 50 Sledzik, Emma             14 CFJV-MR              1:57.95    1:51.54        
                  55.61     1:51.54 (55.93)                                        
 51 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:44.95    1:51.62        
                  53.58     1:51.62 (58.04)                                        
 52 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              2:12.03    1:54.54        
                  54.74     1:54.54 (59.80)                                        
 53 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        1:56.62    1:58.11        
                  56.60   1:58.11 (1:01.51)                                        
 54 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              2:12.32    1:58.68        
                  56.27   1:58.68 (1:02.41)                                        
 55 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR                22.31    2:06.33        
                  57.81   2:06.33 (1:08.52)                                        
 56 Avdic, Zana               13 APEX-MR              1:55.50    2:15.13        
                1:04.23   2:15.13 (1:10.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       13 WEST-MR              2:56.12    2:53.17        
                  38.17     1:21.11 (42.94)     2:06.81 (45.70)     2:53.17 (46.36)
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.69    2:55.59        
                  38.48     1:22.43 (43.95)     2:09.40 (46.97)     2:55.59 (46.19)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:53.41    2:59.17        
                  41.34     1:26.17 (44.83)     2:14.18 (48.01)     2:59.17 (44.99)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:56.04    3:00.38        
                  40.51     1:25.28 (44.77)     2:13.28 (48.00)     3:00.38 (47.10)
  5 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR               3:12.30    3:04.97        
                  42.40     1:29.23 (46.83)     2:18.67 (49.44)     3:04.97 (46.30)
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          3:03.92    3:06.71        
                                1:28.56 ( )   3:06.71 (1:38.15)                    
  7 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          3:11.40    3:08.24        
                  44.72     1:33.21 (48.49)     2:21.57 (48.36)     3:08.24 (46.67)
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.53    3:10.32        
                  43.59     1:31.57 (47.98)     2:21.60 (50.03)     3:10.32 (48.72)
  9 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          3:08.73    3:11.91        
                  44.49     1:33.34 (48.85)     2:23.43 (50.09)     3:11.91 (48.48)
 10 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              3:11.15    3:13.91        
                  42.97     1:31.98 (49.01)     2:23.63 (51.65)     3:13.91 (50.28)
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          3:15.69    3:15.04        
                  45.55     1:34.85 (49.30)     2:25.52 (50.67)     3:15.04 (49.52)
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              3:17.06    3:15.43        
                  45.37     1:34.59 (49.22)     2:25.75 (51.16)     3:15.43 (49.68)
 13 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          3:14.72    3:17.26        
                  44.57     1:34.79 (50.22)     2:27.65 (52.86)     3:17.26 (49.61)
 14 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          3:15.81    3:19.26        
                                1:35.27 ( )   3:19.26 (1:43.99)                    
 15 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          3:16.25    3:22.92        
                  46.78     1:38.62 (51.84)     2:31.91 (53.29)     3:22.92 (51.01)
 16 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               3:17.80    3:23.90        
                  47.14     1:38.10 (50.96)     2:32.31 (54.21)     3:23.90 (51.59)
 17 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          3:26.29    3:24.65        
                  49.09     1:39.16 (50.07)     2:32.71 (53.55)     3:24.65 (51.94)
 18 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              3:29.92    3:28.51        
                  49.60     1:43.74 (54.14)     2:36.97 (53.23)     3:28.51 (51.54)
 19 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR          3:22.37    3:29.09        
                  47.94     1:40.49 (52.55)     2:37.22 (56.73)     3:29.09 (51.87)
 20 Kanachova, Veronica       13 APEX-MR              3:52.85    3:30.80        
                  45.63     1:39.74 (54.11)     2:36.19 (56.45)     3:30.80 (54.61)
 21 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              3:10.89    3:31.52        
                  48.97     1:43.45 (54.48)     2:38.90 (55.45)     3:31.52 (52.62)
 22 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          3:45.63    3:40.99        
                                1:47.22 ( )   3:40.99 (1:53.77)                    
 23 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              3:36.88    3:45.62        
                  51.86     1:48.93 (57.07)     2:47.79 (58.86)     3:45.62 (57.83)
 24 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              4:28.47    3:46.79        
                  49.54     1:46.17 (56.63)     2:45.55 (59.38)   3:46.79 (1:01.24)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:09.94        
                  33.68     1:09.94 (36.26)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.27    1:10.22        
                  32.15     1:10.22 (38.07)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        1:07.71    1:10.52        
                  33.56     1:10.52 (36.96)                                        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               1:15.71    1:12.01        
                  33.59     1:12.01 (38.42)                                        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:13.25        
                  34.33     1:13.25 (38.92)                                        
  6 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:13.79        
                  33.61     1:13.79 (40.18)                                        
  7 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:13.70    1:14.16        
  8 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:15.89        
                  34.82     1:15.89 (41.07)                                        
  9 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:17.38    1:17.43        
                  35.89     1:17.43 (41.54)                                        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:18.18        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR          1:13.68    1:18.23        
                  35.07     1:18.23 (43.16)                                        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:18.70        
                  36.34     1:18.70 (42.36)                                        
 13 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              1:22.14    1:21.34        
                  37.83     1:21.34 (43.51)                                        
 14 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:21.49    1:21.57        
                  37.79     1:21.57 (43.78)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:18.11    1:22.78        
                  37.49     1:22.78 (45.29)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:17.30    1:23.65        
                  38.97     1:23.65 (44.68)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:22.09    1:24.11        
                  39.51     1:24.11 (44.60)                                        
 18 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:26.68    1:25.45        
                  39.73     1:25.45 (45.72)                                        
 19 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:42.13    1:26.90        
                  38.96     1:26.90 (47.94)                                        
 20 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:32.46    1:27.47        
                  39.08     1:27.47 (48.39)                                        
 21 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:20.70    1:28.40        
                  42.05     1:28.40 (46.35)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:25.65    1:29.16        
                  41.26     1:29.16 (47.90)                                        
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              1:34.45    1:32.71        
                  41.04     1:32.71 (51.67)                                        
 24 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:52.62    1:34.02        
                  40.56     1:34.02 (53.46)                                        
 25 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:55.10    1:41.48        
                  43.90     1:41.48 (57.58)                                        
 26 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR          1:30.19    1:43.14        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:13.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.90          DQ (40.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:37.62    2:36.43        
                  35.91     1:16.18 (40.27)     1:57.22 (41.04)     2:36.43 (39.21)
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        2:34.17    2:40.27        
                  34.61     1:14.90 (40.29)     1:58.38 (43.48)     2:40.27 (41.89)
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.11    2:41.49        
                  35.54     1:16.49 (40.95)     2:00.53 (44.04)     2:41.49 (40.96)
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:53.03    2:42.08        
                  35.30     1:15.99 (40.69)     2:00.14 (44.15)     2:42.08 (41.94)
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.17    2:55.36        
                  36.26     1:19.35 (43.09)     2:08.37 (49.02)     2:55.36 (46.99)
  6 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:50.99    3:01.72        
                                1:19.71 ( )   3:01.72 (1:42.01)                    
  7 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:55.89    3:08.79        
                  37.24     1:23.71 (46.47)     2:16.15 (52.44)     3:08.79 (52.64)
  8 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              3:07.02    3:23.17        
                  41.83     1:32.69 (50.86)     2:28.82 (56.13)     3:23.17 (54.35)
 -- LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:46.78        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  37.21                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.18    2:33.25        
                  32.53     1:12.06 (39.53)     1:57.30 (45.24)     2:33.25 (35.95)
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:38.17    2:36.03        
                  34.59     1:12.56 (37.97)     2:01.59 (49.03)     2:36.03 (34.44)
  3 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              2:39.70    2:36.76        
                  33.23     1:11.57 (38.34)     2:01.56 (49.99)     2:36.76 (35.20)
  4 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        2:36.90    2:40.11        
                  34.56     1:16.93 (42.37)     2:05.30 (48.37)     2:40.11 (34.81)
  5 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:43.77    2:40.44        
                  34.87     1:16.07 (41.20)     2:05.46 (49.39)     2:40.44 (34.98)
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR              2:36.21    2:42.53        
                  33.55     1:15.08 (41.53)     2:05.45 (50.37)     2:42.53 (37.08)
  7 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.20    2:42.83        
                  34.82     1:17.28 (42.46)     2:06.11 (48.83)     2:42.83 (36.72)
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:45.62    2:43.12        
                  34.93     1:14.38 (39.45)     2:09.17 (54.79)     2:43.12 (33.95)
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:36.61    2:43.23        
                  36.19     1:18.61 (42.42)     2:05.11 (46.50)     2:43.23 (38.12)
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:47.37    2:43.58        
                  33.70     1:15.68 (41.98)     2:04.97 (49.29)     2:43.58 (38.61)
 11 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:47.43    2:43.80        
                  34.13     1:13.69 (39.56)     2:05.88 (52.19)     2:43.80 (37.92)
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:47.82    2:44.77        
                  35.63     1:17.72 (42.09)     2:07.35 (49.63)     2:44.77 (37.42)
 13 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              2:45.89    2:46.08        
                  39.89     1:19.33 (39.44)     2:11.21 (51.88)     2:46.08 (34.87)
 14 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:44.33    2:46.99        
                  35.29     1:19.23 (43.94)     2:09.04 (49.81)     2:46.99 (37.95)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:39.47    2:48.20        
                  36.35     1:21.52 (45.17)     2:06.54 (45.02)     2:48.20 (41.66)
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.77    2:48.97        
                  34.13     1:15.65 (41.52)     2:12.56 (56.91)     2:48.97 (36.41)
 17 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:46.77    2:49.69        
                  37.30     1:20.49 (43.19)     2:10.35 (49.86)     2:49.69 (39.34)
 18 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:48.83    2:50.60        
                  39.06     1:20.32 (41.26)     2:13.18 (52.86)     2:50.60 (37.42)
 19 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:51.82        
                  37.00     1:19.14 (42.14)     2:12.84 (53.70)     2:51.82 (38.98)
 20 Vizhco, Daisy M           13 CAS-MR               3:08.99    2:54.03        
                  35.19     1:21.34 (46.15)     2:16.00 (54.66)     2:54.03 (38.03)
 21 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:52.09    2:55.05        
                  37.60     1:20.66 (43.06)     2:17.50 (56.84)     2:55.05 (37.55)
 22 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:52.46    2:55.09        
                  35.16     1:20.37 (45.21)     2:16.95 (56.58)     2:55.09 (38.14)
 23 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               3:01.22    2:57.39        
                  38.17     1:24.23 (46.06)     2:18.29 (54.06)     2:57.39 (39.10)
 24 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              3:00.61    2:57.79        
                  39.94     1:26.85 (46.91)     2:21.21 (54.36)     2:57.79 (36.58)
 25 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              3:04.49    3:01.85        
                  37.21     1:22.29 (45.08)     2:18.84 (56.55)     3:01.85 (43.01)
 26 Deng, Eileen              14 APEX-MR              3:01.17    3:02.43        
                  40.60     1:26.80 (46.20)     2:22.08 (55.28)     3:02.43 (40.35)
 27 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               3:02.15    3:03.74        
                                1:28.79 ( )     2:23.22 (54.43)     3:03.74 (40.52)
 28 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              3:08.58    3:04.79        
                  47.17     1:31.68 (44.51)     2:25.06 (53.38)     3:04.79 (39.73)
 29 Pena, Camila A            13 APEX-MR              2:59.59    3:07.49        
                  41.42     1:32.62 (51.20)     2:26.20 (53.58)     3:07.49 (41.29)
 30 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:05.34    3:07.79        
                  41.88     1:28.65 (46.77)     2:25.56 (56.91)     3:07.79 (42.23)
 31 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          3:05.44    3:10.00        
                  43.55     1:34.75 (51.20)     2:26.42 (51.67)     3:10.00 (43.58)
 32 Avdic, Adalisa            14 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:10.14        
                  40.90     1:29.15 (48.25)     2:25.80 (56.65)     3:10.14 (44.34)
 33 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              3:05.01    3:11.83        
                  42.09     1:33.07 (50.98)     2:31.42 (58.35)     3:11.83 (40.41)
 34 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              4:03.23    3:12.07        
                  40.93     1:29.53 (48.60)   2:30.60 (1:01.07)     3:12.07 (41.47)
 35 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              3:01.61    3:13.18        
                  39.57     1:27.11 (47.54)   2:29.06 (1:01.95)     3:13.18 (44.12)
 36 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                   3:18.56    3:15.12        
                  46.12     1:31.75 (45.63)   2:32.33 (1:00.58)     3:15.12 (42.79)
 37 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:56.94    3:15.55        
                  40.44     1:25.42 (44.98)   2:30.56 (1:05.14)     3:15.55 (44.99)
 38 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               3:12.00    3:16.62        
                  41.41     1:31.06 (49.65)     2:30.63 (59.57)     3:16.62 (45.99)
 39 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          3:25.63    3:18.55        
                  44.27     1:35.47 (51.20)     2:33.45 (57.98)     3:18.55 (45.10)
 40 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              3:12.38    3:20.96        
                  41.53     1:30.83 (49.30)   2:40.17 (1:09.34)     3:20.96 (40.79)
 41 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR               3:13.34    3:21.66        
                  44.09     1:37.94 (53.85)     2:36.74 (58.80)     3:21.66 (44.92)
 42 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        3:14.76    3:22.01        
                  45.84     1:39.57 (53.73)     2:36.96 (57.39)     3:22.01 (45.05)
 43 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              3:30.95    3:22.91        
                                1:38.68 ( )   2:39.36 (1:00.68)     3:22.91 (43.55)
 44 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:24.23        
                  48.74     1:40.79 (52.05)   2:42.08 (1:01.29)     3:24.23 (42.15)
 45 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              3:39.18    3:38.31        
                  49.46     1:45.03 (55.57)   2:50.61 (1:05.58)     3:38.31 (47.70)
 46 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR              3:48.06    3:40.31        
                  48.43     1:41.53 (53.10)   2:55.39 (1:13.86)     3:40.31 (44.92)
 47 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        4:16.62    3:42.58        
                  53.82     1:50.96 (57.14)   2:53.90 (1:02.94)     3:42.58 (48.68)
 48 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          3:31.94    3:46.70        
                  51.26     1:44.38 (53.12)   2:58.79 (1:14.41)     3:46.70 (47.91)
 -- Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              3:15.30         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.71     1:28.68 (47.97)   2:29.38 (1:00.70)          DQ (50.31)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:13.88    4:16.27        
     1) Lee, Lauren 13                  2) Casellas, Krystin R 13         
     3) Condon, Daniella M 14           4) Bazinet, Julia M 13            
                  30.13   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:33.84 (31.19)   2:08.76 (1:06.11)
        2:40.54 (31.78)   3:14.22 (1:05.46)     3:43.66 (29.44)   4:16.27 (1:02.05)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:27.34    4:24.83        
     1) WU, Julian 13                   2) LI, Sabrina M 13               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  31.25   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:38.82 (32.23)   2:14.13 (1:07.54)
        2:45.01 (30.88)   3:19.70 (1:05.57)     3:50.26 (30.56)   4:24.83 (1:05.13)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:37.58    4:29.45        
     1) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13         2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 13              4) Jolia, Dina 14                 
                  31.51   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:39.20 (32.65)                    
            2:49.13 ( )         4:29.45 ( )                                        
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:30.16    4:29.86        
     1) Hsu, Kelly 13                   2) Dewar, Olivia E 13             
     3) Casey, Sasha G 14               4) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 13        
                  32.12   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:39.51 (32.50)   2:16.06 (1:09.05)
        2:48.22 (32.16)   3:22.88 (1:06.82)     3:55.97 (33.09)   4:29.86 (1:06.98)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:25.79    4:37.03        
     1) Wang, Cindy Y 14                2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Schubert, Keala 13              4) Pfeiffer, Ally T 13            
                  31.97   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:41.69 (33.84)   2:21.43 (1:13.58)
        2:54.00 (32.57)   3:30.68 (1:09.25)     4:02.13 (31.45)   4:37.03 (1:06.35)
  6 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:45.34    4:42.44        
     1) Nassar, Salma 13                2) Gil, Fiona G 13                
     3) Akil, Fatine 14                 4) Alexander, Allyse I 13         
                  33.30   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:42.40 (33.35)   2:19.80 (1:10.75)
        2:52.28 (32.48)   3:29.33 (1:09.53)     4:03.50 (34.17)   4:42.44 (1:13.11)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:37.96    4:46.06        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 14                2) Suozzi, Carmela J 13           
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 14            4) Wong, Kristen A 14             
                  32.85   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:41.57 (32.95)   2:19.13 (1:10.51)
        2:54.32 (35.19)   3:33.44 (1:14.31)     4:07.51 (34.07)   4:46.06 (1:12.62)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:54.13    4:53.62        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 14             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 14           
     3) Hedman, Else 13                 4) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
                  34.92   1:12.40 (1:12.40)     1:47.01 (34.61)   2:26.33 (1:13.93)
        3:01.44 (35.11)   3:43.11 (1:16.78)     4:16.22 (33.11)   4:53.62 (1:10.51)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:52.89    4:55.33        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 13            2) Thompson, Liyana 13            
     3) Bacon, Marina S 14              4) Trinidad, Mianny L 13          
                  35.13   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:48.82 (35.40)   2:29.71 (1:16.29)
        3:04.31 (34.60)   4:55.33 (2:25.62)                                        
 10 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                            4:59.40    5:05.84        
     1) Bravo, Brianna A 13             2) Avdic, Adalisa 14              
     3) Pena, Camila A 13               4) Toledo, Ylenia E 13            
                          1:18.08 (1:18.08)                       2:39.02 (1:20.94)
                          3:53.78 (1:14.76)   5:05.84 (1:12.06)                    
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:31.36    5:33.50        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 13          2) Musslewhite, Lola 14           
     3) Perez, Nicole 14                4) Hegedus, Leda 13               
                  37.56   1:20.49 (1:20.49)     2:01.77 (41.28)   2:49.34 (1:28.85)
        3:29.46 (40.12)   5:33.50 (2:44.16)                                        
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           5:38.45   X5:28.23        
     1) Province, Shaye L 13            2) Sheran, Samantha 14            
     3) Lukenich, Eila A 13             4) Carss, Cali M 13               
                  36.92   1:19.28 (1:19.28)     1:58.02 (38.74)   2:45.82 (1:26.54)
        3:25.65 (39.83)   5:28.23 (2:42.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:42.05    4:42.76        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 13             2) Casellas, Krystin R 13         
     3) Lee, Lauren 13                  4) Bazinet, Julia M 13            
                  34.79   1:11.27 (1:11.27)     1:48.24 (36.97)   2:31.36 (1:20.09)
        3:03.15 (31.79)   3:40.72 (1:09.36)     4:10.39 (29.67)   4:42.76 (1:02.04)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:55.00    5:00.93        
     1) Jolia, Dina 14                  2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13         4) Karacheva, Anna 13             
                  36.06   1:14.02 (1:14.02)     1:54.23 (40.21)   2:40.97 (1:26.95)
                            3:01.01 (20.04)   5:00.93 (1:59.92)                    
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:54.41    5:03.00        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 13              2) Kowalczyk, Julia 14            
     3) WU, Julian 13                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14 
                  36.10   1:15.37 (1:15.37)     1:57.96 (42.59)   2:44.38 (1:29.01)
        3:18.20 (33.82)   3:56.92 (1:12.54)     4:28.36 (31.44)   5:03.00 (1:06.08)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        5:15.48    5:12.57        
     1) Mullin, Allison B 13            2) Nassar, Salma 13               
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 13          4) LI, Sabrina M 13               
                  38.10   1:19.37 (1:19.37)     2:01.23 (41.86)   2:48.12 (1:28.75)
        3:21.51 (33.39)   4:03.65 (1:15.53)     4:36.27 (32.62)   5:12.57 (1:08.92)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:06.27    5:21.37        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 14               2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 13        
     3) Dewar, Olivia E 13              4) Hsu, Kelly 13                  
                  36.79   1:15.02 (1:15.02)     2:01.26 (46.24)   2:54.78 (1:39.76)
        3:28.80 (34.02)   4:13.05 (1:18.27)     4:46.01 (32.96)   5:21.37 (1:08.32)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:19.97    5:25.53        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 13          2) Bacon, Marina S 14             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 13           4) Auquilla, Litsi D 13           
                  40.72   1:24.03 (1:24.03)     2:07.41 (43.38)   2:57.01 (1:32.98)
        3:31.42 (34.41)   4:14.18 (1:17.17)   5:25.53 (1:11.35)                    
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:30.03    5:35.65        
     1)                                 2) Suozzi, Carmela J 13           
     3) Toledo, Ylenia E 13             4) Wong, Kelly M 14               
                  38.26   1:17.68 (1:17.68)     2:05.25 (47.57)   2:58.29 (1:40.61)
        3:38.82 (40.53)   4:27.22 (1:28.93)     4:59.44 (32.22)   5:35.65 (1:08.43)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:55.42    6:12.75        
     1) Perez, Nicole 14                2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 14            4) Thompson, Liyana 13            
                          1:39.36 (1:39.36)     2:24.87 (45.51)   3:14.38 (1:35.02)
        4:01.08 (46.70)   4:55.34 (1:40.96)   6:12.75 (1:17.41)                    
  9 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           6:59.64    6:12.84        
     1) Lukenich, Eila A 13             2) Dyce, Aniesha 14               
     3) Province, Shaye L 13            4) Carss, Cali M 13               
                  42.74   1:27.49 (1:27.49)     2:16.48 (48.99)   3:11.37 (1:43.88)
        3:52.92 (41.55)   4:47.80 (1:36.43)   6:12.84 (1:25.04)                    
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:34.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 14             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 14           
     3) Hedman, Else 13                 4) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
                  40.85   1:22.90 (1:22.90)     2:05.89 (42.99)   2:52.78 (1:29.88)
        3:31.21 (38.43)   4:18.47 (1:25.69)     4:51.06 (32.59)        DQ (1:09.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.26        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.44        
  3 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR                30.89      28.73        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.85        
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR                28.81      28.88        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR                 29.57      29.11        
  7 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters-MR            30.94      29.74        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR            28.62      30.08        
  9 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR                29.33      30.13        
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR                29.67      30.50        
 11 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            29.48      30.88        
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                31.76      31.05        
 13 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            29.83      31.07        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR            32.08      31.26        
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.52      31.43        
 16 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR                 30.66      31.52        
 17 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR                32.04      31.62        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      32.06      31.94        
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR                29.86      32.07        
 20 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR                29.94      32.09        
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR                31.90      32.58        
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR                32.42      32.74        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            33.32      33.32        
 24 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR                33.68      33.41        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR                 33.68      33.77        
 26 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                33.46      33.89        
 27 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR                 33.92      34.11        
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR                31.93      34.31        
 29 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR                34.37      34.33        
 30 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR                33.90      34.48        
 31 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR                 35.09      34.63        
 32 Quiles, Jade A            17 RedTails-MR            33.09      34.66        
 33 Jimenez, Haley            16 QNS-MR                 33.13      34.75        
 34 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR                 33.16      34.78        
 35 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR            38.80      35.69        
 36 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR            35.10      35.72        
 37 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR                 33.00      36.15        
 38 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR                36.61      36.62        
 39 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR                38.45      38.12        
 40 Torres, Leslie            15 Bettas                 40.93      39.84        
 41 Mateo, Rosa A             16 Alpha AQ               36.50      41.05        
 42 Reyes, Gabriella C        16 Bettas                 41.28      41.12        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:00.25        
                  29.16     1:00.25 (31.09)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:00.85        
                  29.77     1:00.85 (31.08)                                        
  3 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:01.89    1:02.74        
                  30.74     1:02.74 (32.00)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:03.74        
                  29.86     1:03.74 (33.88)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          1:01.90    1:03.91        
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)                                        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               1:05.62    1:04.59        
                  31.30     1:04.59 (33.29)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:02.95    1:04.73        
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)                                        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              1:04.59    1:05.34        
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.92    1:05.47        
                  31.29     1:05.47 (34.18)                                        
 10 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:07.73    1:06.52        
                  32.67     1:06.52 (33.85)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              1:04.58    1:06.75        
                  32.61     1:06.75 (34.14)                                        
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:06.78        
                  32.35     1:06.78 (34.43)                                        
 13 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:04.37    1:06.84        
                  31.66     1:06.84 (35.18)                                        
 14 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters-MR          1:07.69    1:06.98        
                  32.00     1:06.98 (34.98)                                        
 15 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:11.31    1:09.61        
                  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:09.74        
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)                                        
 17 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:09.81        
                  33.39     1:09.81 (36.42)                                        
 18 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              1:06.36    1:10.22        
                  34.35     1:10.22 (35.87)                                        
 19 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:11.01    1:10.61        
                  33.75     1:10.61 (36.86)                                        
 20 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:05.04    1:11.10        
                  34.04     1:11.10 (37.06)                                        
 21 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.40    1:11.27        
 22 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          1:09.58    1:11.50        
                  34.29     1:11.50 (37.21)                                        
 23 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              1:05.54    1:11.85        
                  33.97     1:11.85 (37.88)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:10.60    1:12.86        
                  34.52     1:12.86 (38.34)                                        
 25 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:13.24        
                  34.95     1:13.24 (38.29)                                        
 26 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR              1:14.26    1:13.51        
                  35.74     1:13.51 (37.77)                                        
 27 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              1:12.86    1:14.42        
                  36.05     1:14.42 (38.37)                                        
 28 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR               1:12.19    1:15.04        
                  35.80     1:15.04 (39.24)                                        
 29 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:12.71    1:15.31        
                  35.68     1:15.31 (39.63)                                        
 30 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:16.25        
                  36.48     1:16.25 (39.77)                                        
 31 Jimenez, Haley            16 QNS-MR               1:13.93    1:16.30        
                  36.89     1:16.30 (39.41)                                        
 32 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:13.97    1:16.40        
                  36.01     1:16.40 (40.39)                                        
 33 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR              1:11.12    1:16.66        
                  34.94     1:16.66 (41.72)                                        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          1:13.15    1:17.15        
                  37.47     1:17.15 (39.68)                                        
 35 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:17.60    1:17.18        
                  36.74     1:17.18 (40.44)                                        
 36 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              1:16.86    1:17.60        
                  35.84     1:17.60 (41.76)                                        
 37 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:13.75    1:17.74        
                  37.13     1:17.74 (40.61)                                        
 38 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR          1:26.39    1:17.80        
                  35.87     1:17.80 (41.93)                                        
 39 Quiles, Jade A            17 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:18.16        
                  37.63     1:18.16 (40.53)                                        
 40 Wong, Chrysmine           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.70    1:18.34        
                  36.67     1:18.34 (41.67)                                        
 41 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.55    1:18.57        
                  36.91     1:18.57 (41.66)                                        
 42 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:19.14    1:19.46        
                  38.85     1:19.46 (40.61)                                        
 43 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR          1:16.34    1:20.22        
                  37.93     1:20.22 (42.29)                                        
 44 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               1:12.00    1:20.90        
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)                                        
 45 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR               1:12.00    1:24.17        
                  39.46     1:24.17 (44.71)                                        
 46 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:24.64    1:25.69        
                  41.29     1:25.69 (44.40)                                        
 47 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              1:27.60    1:28.97        
                  43.13     1:28.97 (45.84)                                        
 48 Reyes, Gabriella C        16 Bettas               1:31.84    1:30.87        
                  43.36     1:30.87 (47.51)                                        
 49 Torres, Leslie            15 Bettas               1:28.79    1:31.86        
                  43.76     1:31.86 (48.10)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:07.37    2:08.63        
                  29.86     1:01.53 (31.67)     1:35.60 (34.07)     2:08.63 (33.03)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:19.89    2:17.09        
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)     1:42.99 (35.51)     2:17.09 (34.10)
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:15.87    2:21.74        
                  32.49     1:07.60 (35.11)     1:44.83 (37.23)     2:21.74 (36.91)
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              2:19.98    2:26.12        
                                1:10.08 ( )   2:26.12 (1:16.04)                    
  5 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:19.55    2:26.14        
                  32.38     1:09.75 (37.37)     1:48.89 (39.14)     2:26.14 (37.25)
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               2:31.47    2:26.61        
                  32.95     1:09.69 (36.74)     1:49.06 (39.37)     2:26.61 (37.55)
  7 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              2:22.51    2:31.94        
                  34.96     1:13.78 (38.82)     1:53.14 (39.36)     2:31.94 (38.80)
  8 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          2:44.71    2:32.62        
                  35.13     1:13.59 (38.46)     1:53.76 (40.17)     2:32.62 (38.86)
  9 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              2:23.74    2:33.65        
                  33.78     1:12.43 (38.65)     1:53.19 (40.76)     2:33.65 (40.46)
 10 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:42.65    2:40.56        
                  35.18     1:15.09 (39.91)     1:58.60 (43.51)     2:40.56 (41.96)
 11 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               2:29.56    2:41.59        
                  36.63     1:16.57 (39.94)     2:00.13 (43.56)     2:41.59 (41.46)
 12 Javier, Chrisabella K     16 APEX-MR              2:39.83    2:46.57        
                  38.74     1:20.98 (42.24)     2:05.11 (44.13)     2:46.57 (41.46)
 13 Jimenez, Haley            16 QNS-MR               2:44.16    2:47.23        
                                1:21.98 ( )   2:47.23 (1:25.25)                    
 14 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              3:02.43    2:48.61        
                  39.63     1:22.49 (42.86)     2:06.60 (44.11)     2:48.61 (42.01)
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.89    2:52.51        
                  38.59     1:22.80 (44.21)     2:08.39 (45.59)     2:52.51 (44.12)
 16 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              2:54.56    2:55.52        
                  40.55     1:24.43 (43.88)     2:10.58 (46.15)     2:55.52 (44.94)
 17 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR          2:46.64    2:57.06        
                  38.64     1:24.01 (45.37)     2:11.83 (47.82)     2:57.06 (45.23)
 18 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    3:01.34        
                  40.85     1:26.46 (45.61)     2:14.67 (48.21)     3:01.34 (46.67)
 19 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR               2:29.00    3:01.69        
                  38.33     1:23.90 (45.57)     2:13.16 (49.26)     3:01.69 (48.53)
 20 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              3:05.06    3:02.55        
                  41.96     1:28.41 (46.45)     2:17.63 (49.22)     3:02.55 (44.92)
 21 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              3:16.63    3:20.88        
                  45.64     1:36.62 (50.98)   3:20.88 (1:44.26)                    
 22 Mateo, Rosa A             16 Alpha AQ             3:15.30    3:33.76        
                                1:37.84 ( )   3:33.76 (1:55.92)                    
 23 Torres, Leslie            15 Bettas               3:26.69    3:35.60        
                  43.69     1:39.41 (55.72)   2:40.91 (1:01.50)     3:35.60 (54.69)
 24 Reyes, Gabriella C        16 Bettas               3:38.22    3:38.75        
                  47.86     1:45.29 (57.43)   3:38.75 (1:53.46)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:07.58        
                  33.44     1:07.58 (34.14)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:08.09        
                  33.41     1:08.09 (34.68)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:10.37        
                  34.10     1:10.37 (36.27)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:13.97    1:12.14        
                  35.52     1:12.14 (36.62)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:11.99    1:13.04        
                  35.85     1:13.04 (37.19)                                        
  6 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:14.97        
  7 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters-MR          1:18.04    1:15.91        
                  36.56     1:15.91 (39.35)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:17.19        
                  38.16     1:17.19 (39.03)                                        
  9 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              1:09.33    1:17.87        
                  37.39     1:17.87 (40.48)                                        
 10 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:12.01    1:19.45        
                  38.15     1:19.45 (41.30)                                        
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              1:12.25    1:20.24        
                  39.12     1:20.24 (41.12)                                        
 12 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              1:18.45    1:22.14        
                  40.15     1:22.14 (41.99)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:22.22        
                  39.36     1:22.22 (42.86)                                        
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:26.71    1:22.67        
                  40.31     1:22.67 (42.36)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:23.68    1:23.21        
 16 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:22.46    1:23.47        
                  40.23     1:23.47 (43.24)                                        
 17 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:21.08    1:26.42        
                  42.49     1:26.42 (43.93)                                        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.85    1:27.53        
                  42.40     1:27.53 (45.13)                                        
 19 Javier, Chrisabella K     16 APEX-MR              1:22.16    1:27.87        
                  43.80     1:27.87 (44.07)                                        
 20 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:28.50    1:29.68        
                  44.17     1:29.68 (45.51)                                        
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR              1:28.62    1:30.97        
                  44.48     1:30.97 (46.49)                                        
 22 Quiles, Jade A            17 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:32.52        
                  44.38     1:32.52 (48.14)                                        
 23 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR          1:27.79    1:36.18        
                  47.14     1:36.18 (49.04)                                        
 24 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR          1:39.79    1:39.00        
                  48.98     1:39.00 (50.02)                                        
 25 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               1:37.11    1:40.02        
 26 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:43.69    1:41.00        
                  49.78     1:41.00 (51.22)                                        
 27 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:35.66    1:42.16        
                  51.30     1:42.16 (50.86)                                        
 28 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              1:39.29    1:45.55        
 29 Mateo, Rosa A             16 Alpha AQ             1:25.09    1:55.05        
                  56.51     1:55.05 (58.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:27.17        
                  35.06     1:11.64 (36.58)     1:50.47 (38.83)     2:27.17 (36.70)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:23.90    2:28.17        
                  35.87     1:13.40 (37.53)     1:52.89 (39.49)     2:28.17 (35.28)
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:35.75    2:37.08        
                  36.95     1:16.82 (39.87)     1:57.68 (40.86)     2:37.08 (39.40)
  4 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:40.45        
                  36.62     1:16.62 (40.00)     1:59.36 (42.74)     2:40.45 (41.09)
  5 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:35.78    2:51.55        
                  41.35     1:24.58 (43.23)     2:08.75 (44.17)     2:51.55 (42.80)
  6 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:42.78    2:56.72        
                  43.50     1:28.39 (44.89)     2:14.22 (45.83)     2:56.72 (42.50)
  7 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              2:48.99    2:58.06        
                  43.57     1:28.18 (44.61)   2:58.06 (1:29.88)                    
  8 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              2:45.05    2:58.28        
                  43.30     1:27.45 (44.15)     2:13.60 (46.15)     2:58.28 (44.68)
  9 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:00.99    3:02.38        
                  43.55     1:29.00 (45.45)     2:15.92 (46.92)     3:02.38 (46.46)
 10 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:57.45    3:06.54        
                  41.67     1:28.69 (47.02)   3:06.54 (1:37.85)                    
 11 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.74    3:10.91        
                  45.25     1:33.76 (48.51)     2:23.15 (49.39)     3:10.91 (47.76)
 12 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              3:09.08    3:13.71        
                  44.90     1:33.28 (48.38)     2:24.62 (51.34)     3:13.71 (49.09)
 -- Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:39.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:18.16        
                  37.57     1:18.16 (40.59)                                        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:19.25        
                  37.41     1:19.25 (41.84)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:19.46        
                  37.32     1:19.46 (42.14)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:19.74        
                  37.54     1:19.74 (42.20)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:23.44        
                  39.22     1:23.44 (44.22)                                        
  6 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:24.21        
                  41.38     1:24.21 (42.83)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:20.83    1:24.96        
                  38.48     1:24.96 (46.48)                                        
  8 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               1:34.43    1:28.43        
                  40.89     1:28.43 (47.54)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.77        
                  42.69     1:29.77 (47.08)                                        
 10 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR               1:28.50    1:30.29        
                  43.39     1:30.29 (46.90)                                        
 11 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:30.22    1:30.85        
                  43.30     1:30.85 (47.55)                                        
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:31.36        
                  43.79     1:31.36 (47.57)                                        
 13 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.41        
                  43.37     1:31.41 (48.04)                                        
 14 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:24.00    1:31.72        
                  43.80     1:31.72 (47.92)                                        
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR              1:31.50    1:32.81        
 16 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:32.97        
                  43.74     1:32.97 (49.23)                                        
 17 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              1:23.68    1:34.50        
                  45.17     1:34.50 (49.33)                                        
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:31.25    1:34.67        
                  44.35     1:34.67 (50.32)                                        
 19 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:32.21    1:34.81        
                  45.74     1:34.81 (49.07)                                        
 20 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.38    1:35.90        
                  44.66     1:35.90 (51.24)                                        
 21 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR               1:25.00    1:36.80        
                  45.65     1:36.80 (51.15)                                        
 22 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:30.15    1:37.31        
                  46.26     1:37.31 (51.05)                                        
 23 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:34.56    1:37.53        
                  45.23     1:37.53 (52.30)                                        
 24 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          1:35.35    1:38.19        
                  48.16     1:38.19 (50.03)                                        
 25 Wong, Chrysmine           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.76    1:41.70        
                  48.27     1:41.70 (53.43)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Haley            16 QNS-MR               1:37.96    1:44.62        
                  50.91     1:44.62 (53.71)                                        
 27 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR          2:04.38    1:48.24        
                  51.25     1:48.24 (56.99)                                        
 28 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:45.56    1:48.47        
                  52.13     1:48.47 (56.34)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          1:39.30    1:48.86        
                  51.48     1:48.86 (57.38)                                        
 30 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR          1:47.84    1:49.91        
                  52.79     1:49.91 (57.12)                                        
 31 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:53.46        
                  52.30   1:53.46 (1:01.16)                                        
 32 Quiles, Jade A            17 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:54.72        
                  54.15   1:54.72 (1:00.57)                                        
 33 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              2:05.32    2:09.84        
                1:04.70   2:09.84 (1:05.14)                                        
 34 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              2:13.72    2:23.93        
                1:08.75   2:23.93 (1:15.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:46.96    2:47.68        
                  38.60     1:20.47 (41.87)     2:04.12 (43.65)     2:47.68 (43.56)
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:51.16    2:54.52        
                  40.05     1:22.85 (42.80)     2:08.45 (45.60)     2:54.52 (46.07)
  3 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          3:02.61    3:00.84        
                  41.31     1:26.05 (44.74)     2:13.64 (47.59)     3:00.84 (47.20)
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              2:58.68    3:05.58        
                  41.74     1:28.42 (46.68)     2:17.62 (49.20)     3:05.58 (47.96)
  5 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          3:03.04    3:19.70        
                  45.85     1:36.78 (50.93)   3:19.70 (1:42.92)                    
  6 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               3:20.87    3:23.85        
                  47.34     1:38.90 (51.56)     2:33.40 (54.50)     3:23.85 (50.45)
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              3:19.53    3:24.44        
                  46.04     1:38.36 (52.32)     2:31.57 (53.21)     3:24.44 (52.87)
  8 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              3:21.20    3:33.39        
                  46.70     1:39.44 (52.74)     2:36.50 (57.06)     3:33.39 (56.89)
  9 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              3:40.37    3:37.68        
                  51.76     1:47.62 (55.86)     2:43.47 (55.85)     3:37.68 (54.21)
 10 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              3:45.27    3:46.64        
                  51.39     1:48.03 (56.64)   2:48.68 (1:00.65)     3:46.64 (57.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:04.50        
                  30.26     1:04.50 (34.24)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:05.90        
                  31.08     1:05.90 (34.82)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:05.93    1:08.33        
                  31.82     1:08.33 (36.51)                                        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              1:10.01    1:12.80        
                  34.14     1:12.80 (38.66)                                        
  5 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:15.34        
                  32.98     1:15.34 (42.36)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              1:07.82    1:17.58        
                  35.01     1:17.58 (42.57)                                        
  7 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               1:15.81    1:18.58        
                  36.68     1:18.58 (41.90)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:11.44    1:19.26        
                  36.60     1:19.26 (42.66)                                        
  9 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              1:15.50    1:20.17        
                  37.39     1:20.17 (42.78)                                        
 10 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               1:14.63    1:20.71        
                  36.61     1:20.71 (44.10)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              1:16.13    1:20.99        
                  37.61     1:20.99 (43.38)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:21.80        
                  38.78     1:21.80 (43.02)                                        
 13 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.99    1:21.88        
 14 Javier, Chrisabella K     16 APEX-MR              1:15.33    1:23.18        
                  38.94     1:23.18 (44.24)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:24.04    1:23.99        
                  39.08     1:23.99 (44.91)                                        
 16 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:27.22    1:26.39        
                  40.52     1:26.39 (45.87)                                        
 17 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR              1:29.39    1:30.81        
                  41.68     1:30.81 (49.13)                                        
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR              1:23.64    1:34.05        
                  41.62     1:34.05 (52.43)                                        
 19 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               1:36.74    1:36.13        
                  42.48     1:36.13 (53.65)                                        
 20 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:32.39    1:40.21        
                  43.60     1:40.21 (56.61)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          2:24.48    2:28.59        
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)     1:49.71 (39.99)     2:28.59 (38.88)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:42.87    2:41.66        
                  34.74     1:14.26 (39.52)     1:57.03 (42.77)     2:41.66 (44.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:27.14    2:27.80        
                  33.89     1:11.49 (37.60)     1:54.32 (42.83)     2:27.80 (33.48)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:30.75    2:33.12        
                  32.81     1:11.09 (38.28)     1:58.79 (47.70)     2:33.12 (34.33)
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:38.99    2:37.30        
                  33.43     1:13.80 (40.37)     2:00.50 (46.70)     2:37.30 (36.80)
  4 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:28.08    2:43.26        
                  33.89     1:14.43 (40.54)     2:02.49 (48.06)     2:43.26 (40.77)
  5 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:56.69    2:45.65        
                  37.65     1:19.45 (41.80)   2:45.65 (1:26.20)                    
  6 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          2:40.14    2:46.34        
                  34.76     1:18.42 (43.66)     2:10.21 (51.79)     2:46.34 (36.13)
  7 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          2:58.37    2:46.84        
                  38.10     1:21.29 (43.19)     2:08.01 (46.72)     2:46.84 (38.83)
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              2:30.89    2:48.68        
                  35.33     1:17.07 (41.74)     2:09.79 (52.72)     2:48.68 (38.89)
  9 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               2:50.01    2:49.22        
                  34.85     1:16.04 (41.19)   2:49.22 (1:33.18)                    
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.91        
                  36.64     1:21.78 (45.14)     2:12.02 (50.24)     2:50.91 (38.89)
 11 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              3:00.31    2:51.38        
                  37.27     1:21.07 (43.80)     2:12.17 (51.10)     2:51.38 (39.21)
 12 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:52.35        
                  37.66     1:21.59 (43.93)     2:15.46 (53.87)     2:52.35 (36.89)
 13 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              2:47.32    2:54.42        
                  34.80     1:20.26 (45.46)     2:12.49 (52.23)     2:54.42 (41.93)
 14 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               2:53.16    2:54.81        
                  38.90     1:25.65 (46.75)     2:15.01 (49.36)     2:54.81 (39.80)
 15 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               2:44.04    2:55.93        
                  37.60     1:23.11 (45.51)     2:14.95 (51.84)     2:55.93 (40.98)
 16 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.76    3:02.15        
                  36.14     1:23.28 (47.14)     2:19.19 (55.91)     3:02.15 (42.96)
 17 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               3:10.24    3:03.44        
                  40.65     1:29.70 (49.05)     2:21.88 (52.18)     3:03.44 (41.56)
 18 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:46.37    3:03.52        
                  38.68     1:21.91 (43.23)     2:21.30 (59.39)     3:03.52 (42.22)
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR              2:59.64    3:06.45        
                  38.62     1:27.43 (48.81)     2:21.52 (54.09)     3:06.45 (44.93)
 20 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR               2:53.30    3:06.72        
                  38.90     1:29.00 (50.10)     2:23.79 (54.79)     3:06.72 (42.93)
 21 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:03.72    3:08.87        
                  42.03     1:27.19 (45.16)     2:25.06 (57.87)     3:08.87 (43.81)
 22 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               3:02.71    3:11.75        
                  39.50     1:30.82 (51.32)     2:25.61 (54.79)     3:11.75 (46.14)
 23 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR              3:11.98    3:12.16        
                  41.65     1:31.95 (50.30)     2:31.31 (59.36)     3:12.16 (40.85)
 24 Wong, Chrysmine           18 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.83    3:12.42        
                  43.73     1:31.15 (47.42)     2:26.82 (55.67)     3:12.42 (45.60)
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:58.36    3:14.02        
                  40.36     1:31.06 (50.70)     2:27.37 (56.31)     3:14.02 (46.65)
 26 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              3:15.43    3:15.13        
                  40.36     1:27.54 (47.18)   2:31.35 (1:03.81)     3:15.13 (43.78)
 27 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              3:22.51    3:17.79        
                  39.72     1:29.71 (49.99)   2:35.36 (1:05.65)     3:17.79 (42.43)
 28 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR               3:05.00    3:21.63        
                  41.85     1:37.02 (55.17)     2:31.87 (54.85)     3:21.63 (49.76)
 29 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              3:05.77    3:22.65        
                  40.85     1:31.42 (50.57)   2:35.81 (1:04.39)     3:22.65 (46.84)
 30 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               3:25.00    3:24.00        
                                1:36.40 ( )   2:41.64 (1:05.24)     3:24.00 (42.36)
 31 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              3:27.59    3:27.48        
                  52.27     1:44.61 (52.34)     2:41.99 (57.38)     3:27.48 (45.49)
 32 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              3:53.05    3:55.26        
                                1:50.80 ( )   3:06.31 (1:15.51)     3:55.26 (48.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:02.81    4:09.40        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 17              2) Egan, Orla M 16                
     3) Fan, Catherine 17               4) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
                  30.40   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:32.84 (29.36)   2:04.65 (1:01.17)
        2:35.33 (30.68)   3:09.05 (1:04.40)   4:09.40 (1:00.35)                    
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:28.83    4:20.36        
     1) Marchuk, Oksana 24              2) Krasykova, Polina 19           
     3) Krasykova, Albina 19            4) Gonzalez, Angelina 19          
                  28.80   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:32.37 (32.09)   2:09.28 (1:09.00)
        2:40.87 (31.59)   3:15.57 (1:06.29)     3:46.03 (30.46)   4:20.36 (1:04.79)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:20.70    4:39.74        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Gyasel, Tenzing 16             
     3) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16 4) Astudillo, Scarlet 17          
                  30.12   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:40.86 (37.21)   2:22.01 (1:18.36)
                                                    4:03.45 ( )         4:39.74 ( )
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:32.71    4:46.12        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 17               2) Ge, Xinrui 15                  
     3) West, Dorothea L 16             4) Valadez, Ofelia M 16           
                  31.88   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:40.82 (35.25)   2:19.69 (1:14.12)
        2:53.57 (33.88)   3:31.06 (1:11.37)     4:05.33 (34.27)   4:46.12 (1:15.06)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:30.35    4:47.38        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       4) Leal, Nancy 16                 
                  33.05   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:44.99 (34.17)   2:21.93 (1:11.11)
        2:59.46 (37.53)   3:41.28 (1:19.35)     4:12.75 (31.47)   4:47.38 (1:06.10)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                            4:44.54         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Moreno, Ashley 15               2) Moore, Alana H 15              
     3) Chavez, Gabrielle M 16          4)                                
                  38.50   1:19.70 (1:19.70)     2:00.48 (40.78)                    
            3:28.33 ( )         4:16.84 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:56.98    4:54.18        
     1) Lim, Jessica G 16               2) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16
     3) Youssef, Lara S 17              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  40.32   1:25.06 (1:25.06)     2:03.60 (38.54)   2:47.58 (1:22.52)
        3:18.55 (30.97)   3:53.98 (1:06.40)     4:23.00 (29.02)   4:54.18 (1:00.20)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:53.77    5:22.97        
     1) Ge, Xinrui 15                   2) Valadez, Ofelia M 16           
     3) Zhao, Joanna J 16               4) Suzana, Arlene 17              
                  39.64   1:20.43 (1:20.43)     2:05.23 (44.80)   2:56.56 (1:36.13)
        3:32.06 (35.50)   4:31.77 (1:35.21)     5:22.97 (51.20)                    
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:08.38    5:28.94        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Leal, Nancy 16                  4) Quiles, Jade A 17              
                  38.72   1:19.26 (1:19.26)     2:06.29 (47.03)   2:55.82 (1:36.56)
        3:29.95 (34.13)   4:12.61 (1:16.79)   5:28.94 (1:16.33)                    
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:25.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Gyasel, Tenzing 16             
                  34.66   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:49.80 (39.18)   2:35.07 (1:24.45)
        3:06.04 (30.97)   3:43.01 (1:07.94)     4:14.17 (31.16)        DQ (1:06.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR                34.28      33.99        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 34.69      34.25        
  3 Lee, Ethan J               9 QNS-MR                 34.00      34.60        
  4 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                36.45      36.50        
  5 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  36.50      36.70        
  6 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                37.03      37.03        
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                38.98      37.33        
  8 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                36.43      37.54        
  9 Nwosu, Tobenna D          10 CIY-MR                 37.92      37.97        
 10 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                40.34      38.03        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            37.40      38.04        
 12 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            38.82      38.42        
 13 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                36.51      38.53        
 14 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                  36.94      38.67        
 15 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                37.69      38.72        
 16 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 38.42      38.86        
 17 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 39.26      39.06        
 18 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR            38.03      39.08        
 19 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            42.01      39.33        
 20 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                39.85      39.61        
 21 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                41.00      39.68        
 22 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                41.64      39.72        
 23 Abreu, Eduardo             7 LAPIA                  45.78      39.73        
 24 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                50.89      40.34        
 25 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                42.03      40.78        
 26 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                38.00      40.96        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR            41.87      41.20        
 28 Alexander, Isaac N         8 RedTails-MR            42.67      42.10        
 29 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            39.73      42.46        
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                41.03      42.47        
 31 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR                 41.94      42.61        
 32 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                41.52      42.68        
 33 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                44.48      42.75        
 34 Gonzalez, Issac           10 KB Makos-MR            41.15      42.81        
 35 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR                55.86      42.89        
 36 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                45.50      42.94        
 37 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            44.34      43.17        
 38 Bahk, Ryan K               8 Twisters-MR            50.19      43.19        
 39 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                48.87      43.42        
 40 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                40.96      43.45        
 41 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            43.29      43.88        
 42 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            42.83      43.92        
 43 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            43.04      43.95        
 44 Parache, Ismael           10 Alpha AQ               39.01      43.97        
 45 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR            44.76      44.04        
 46 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                44.94      44.72        
 47 Aquino, Josue A           10 APEX-MR                52.18      45.03        
 48 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR                 45.00      45.56        
 49 Tantsyura, Joey M          8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.67      45.90        
 50 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR                 45.44      45.97        
 50 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR            48.22      45.97        
 52 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                45.08      46.08        
 53 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                46.51      46.14        
 54 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                53.01      46.23        
 55 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                46.00      46.44        
 56 Crisostomo, Diego         10 Alpha AQ               52.71      47.68        
 57 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                48.66      48.09        
 58 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                43.70      49.00        
 59 McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR                46.03      49.12        
 60 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR                46.69      50.08        
 61 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                55.89      50.32        
 62 Ortiz, Willem E           10 KB Makos-MR            47.11      50.60        
 63 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                47.00      57.22        
 64 Lorenzo, Angel            10 LAPIA                1:00.00      57.66        
 65 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:03.85      58.50        
 66 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              1:01.96      59.79        
 67 Abreu, Roger               7 Alpha AQ             1:01.21    1:00.13        
 68 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                 59.40    1:02.25        
 69 Rodriguez, Jean Luis      10 Alpha AQ               46.01    1:04.03        
 70 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                57.39    1:05.25        
 71 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:03.13    1:06.28        
 72 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:07.41    1:09.57        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:14.04    1:12.26        
                  36.22     1:12.26 (36.04)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:13.89    1:12.41        
                  36.38     1:12.41 (36.03)                                        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.76    1:14.66        
                  35.35     1:14.66 (39.31)                                        
  4 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:17.10        
                  36.43     1:17.10 (40.67)                                        
  5 Anderson, Quinn J         10 WEST-MR              1:29.01    1:18.69        
                  39.20     1:18.69 (39.49)                                        
  6 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:20.76    1:19.11        
                  37.91     1:19.11 (41.20)                                        
  7 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.16    1:20.54        
                  38.99     1:20.54 (41.55)                                        
  8 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:23.81    1:20.77        
                  39.26     1:20.77 (41.51)                                        
  9 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                1:22.22    1:23.72        
                  39.09     1:23.72 (44.63)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:24.26    1:25.79        
                  40.40     1:25.79 (45.39)                                        
 11 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:22.05    1:26.47        
                  40.27     1:26.47 (46.20)                                        
 12 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:29.39    1:26.75        
                  40.65     1:26.75 (46.10)                                        
 13 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR          1:27.18    1:27.06        
                  41.33     1:27.06 (45.73)                                        
 14 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR              1:28.43    1:27.36        
 15 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                1:24.86    1:27.46        
                  40.49     1:27.46 (46.97)                                        
 16 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:28.71    1:28.26        
                  42.63     1:28.26 (45.63)                                        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:26.42    1:28.28        
                  42.10     1:28.28 (46.18)                                        
 18 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.31    1:29.92        
                  42.49     1:29.92 (47.43)                                        
 19 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR              1:53.89    1:30.46        
                  40.84     1:30.46 (49.62)                                        
 20 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:31.12    1:30.57        
                  42.59     1:30.57 (47.98)                                        
 21 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              1:59.93    1:31.36        
                  43.60     1:31.36 (47.76)                                        
 22 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:32.98    1:33.26        
                  45.97     1:33.26 (47.29)                                        
 23 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:30.24    1:34.11        
                  41.33     1:34.11 (52.78)                                        
 24 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR          1:31.05    1:34.59        
                  44.76     1:34.59 (49.83)                                        
 25 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR              1:36.77    1:34.73        
                  44.34     1:34.73 (50.39)                                        
 26 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:39.68    1:34.80        
 27 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR          1:56.01    1:34.90        
                  44.21     1:34.90 (50.69)                                        
 28 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.20    1:36.12        
                  47.43     1:36.12 (48.69)                                        
 29 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR          1:47.63    1:36.60        
                  47.20     1:36.60 (49.40)                                        
 30 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR              1:45.50    1:36.85        
                  45.92     1:36.85 (50.93)                                        
 31 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:51.33    1:37.06        
                  44.34     1:37.06 (52.72)                                        
 32 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:35.39    1:37.57        
                  45.51     1:37.57 (52.06)                                        
 33 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR          1:46.95    1:38.99        
                  46.39     1:38.99 (52.60)                                        
 34 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR              1:42.55    1:39.31        
                  49.62     1:39.31 (49.69)                                        
 35 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:35.06    1:39.41        
                  48.45     1:39.41 (50.96)                                        
 36 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              1:42.52    1:39.68        
                  47.91     1:39.68 (51.77)                                        
 37 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              2:04.30    1:40.71        
                  46.19     1:40.71 (54.52)                                        
 38 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              1:37.25    1:41.64        
                  48.72     1:41.64 (52.92)                                        
 39 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:39.72    1:44.31        
                  50.20     1:44.31 (54.11)                                        
 40 Pandy, Kyle S             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.54    1:44.72        
                  48.65     1:44.72 (56.07)                                        
 41 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:50.62    1:45.02        
 42 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:44.26    1:46.41        
                  48.61     1:46.41 (57.80)                                        
 43 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              2:00.45    1:47.02        
                  52.06     1:47.02 (54.96)                                        
 44 Parache, Ismael           10 Alpha AQ             1:25.08    1:47.33        
                  46.18   1:47.33 (1:01.15)                                        
 45 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:48.19    1:48.44        
                  51.42     1:48.44 (57.02)                                        
 46 Crisostomo, Diego         10 Alpha AQ             2:03.64    1:50.28        
                  52.78     1:50.28 (57.50)                                        
 47 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR              2:10.89    1:58.30        
                  54.14   1:58.30 (1:04.16)                                        
 48 Abreu, Roger               7 Alpha AQ             2:01.22    2:00.08        
                  57.04   2:00.08 (1:03.04)                                        
 49 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              1:56.11    2:07.19        
                  58.38   2:07.19 (1:08.81)                                        
 50 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:11.41        
 51 Rodriguez, Jean Luis      10 Alpha AQ             1:50.23    2:24.22        
                1:11.31   2:24.22 (1:12.91)                                        
 52 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              2:19.14    2:33.24        
                1:10.60   2:33.24 (1:22.64)                                        
 -- Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:26.43         DQ        
      False start
                  39.11          DQ (45.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              2:37.18    2:36.06        
                  37.38     1:17.52 (40.14)     1:58.08 (40.56)     2:36.06 (37.98)
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:38.82    2:36.09        
                  35.40     1:15.17 (39.77)     1:57.17 (42.00)     2:36.09 (38.92)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              2:37.03    2:36.24        
                  37.80     1:17.71 (39.91)     1:58.65 (40.94)     2:36.24 (37.59)
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          2:45.63    2:51.44        
                  39.60     1:25.02 (45.42)     2:08.87 (43.85)     2:51.44 (42.57)
  5 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                2:54.45    2:59.59        
                                1:25.47 ( )   2:59.59 (1:34.12)                    
  6 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          3:06.73    3:10.44        
                  41.90     1:30.98 (49.08)     2:21.70 (50.72)     3:10.44 (48.74)
  7 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    3:12.66        
                  40.73     1:30.86 (50.13)     2:24.58 (53.72)     3:12.66 (48.08)
  8 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:16.75        
                  43.89     1:34.71 (50.82)     2:27.36 (52.65)     3:16.75 (49.39)
  9 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                3:45.09    3:23.60        
                                1:36.17 ( )   2:36.72 (1:00.55)     3:23.60 (46.88)
 10 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          3:18.97    3:27.56        
                  48.42     1:41.99 (53.57)     2:36.74 (54.75)     3:27.56 (50.82)
 11 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR          4:15.00    3:33.41        
                  46.30     1:44.68 (58.38)   2:45.35 (1:00.67)     3:33.41 (48.06)
 12 Ortiz, Willem E           10 KB Makos-MR          3:43.55    3:45.45        
                                1:50.48 ( )   3:45.45 (1:54.97)                    
 13 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR          4:25.00    3:48.48        
                  49.45     1:49.43 (59.98)   2:51.94 (1:02.51)     3:48.48 (56.54)
 14 Gonzalez, Issac           10 KB Makos-MR          3:36.03    4:00.25        
                  51.89   1:55.15 (1:03.26)   3:01.52 (1:06.37)     4:00.25 (58.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                42.71      39.31        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            40.54      40.36        
  3 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            41.05      40.91        
  4 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                43.85      42.44        
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 42.99      42.98        
  6 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  46.06      44.58        
  7 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                46.80      45.09        
  8 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            48.39      45.25        
  9 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 45.15      45.45        
 10 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            44.21      46.78        
 11 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            50.02      47.63        
 12 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                50.43      47.71        
 13 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 43.66      47.80        
 14 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                47.54      47.82        
 15 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR            56.32      48.04        
 16 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            46.53      48.49        
 17 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                55.68      49.16        
 18 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                54.89      49.24        
 19 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR            49.68      49.44        
 20 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            51.79      49.50        
 21 Pandy, Kyle S             10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.74      49.56        
 22 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                48.87      49.57        
 23 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                46.13      50.09        
 24 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            51.59      50.84        
 25 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                49.98      50.85        
 26 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            53.37      51.66        
 27 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            49.75      51.67        
 27 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                58.10      51.67        
 29 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                51.95      51.95        
 30 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                59.53      52.84        
 31 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                51.00      52.90        
 32 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                55.35      53.15        
 33 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                56.00      53.54        
 34 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                  50.52      53.68        
 35 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            57.12      53.83        
 36 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              1:04.25      56.83        
 37 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              1:02.30      57.10        
 38 Crisostomo, Diego         10 Alpha AQ             1:04.71      57.46        
 39 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR            53.88      57.80        
 40 Abreu, Eduardo             7 LAPIA                  56.97      57.87        
 41 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                56.06      59.10        
 42 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                56.81    1:00.87        
 43 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR              1:00.89    1:01.06        
 44 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                54.86    1:01.82        
 45 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:04.94    1:06.67        
 46 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:15.33    1:12.76        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.49    1:23.95        
                  41.04     1:23.95 (42.91)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:23.94    1:24.31        
                  41.63     1:24.31 (42.68)                                        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.01    1:25.61        
                  41.72     1:25.61 (43.89)                                        
  4 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.29    1:27.86        
                  42.39     1:27.86 (45.47)                                        
  5 Lee, Ethan J               9 QNS-MR               1:27.40    1:29.53        
                  43.51     1:29.53 (46.02)                                        
  6 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:35.08    1:29.76        
                  44.43     1:29.76 (45.33)                                        
  7 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:34.59    1:35.52        
                  46.53     1:35.52 (48.99)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:31.22    1:35.68        
                  47.22     1:35.68 (48.46)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:38.61    1:35.75        
                  47.26     1:35.75 (48.49)                                        
 10 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:42.83    1:37.34        
                  48.15     1:37.34 (49.19)                                        
 11 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:37.75        
 12 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:36.67    1:38.12        
                  49.13     1:38.12 (48.99)                                        
 13 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:40.71    1:39.49        
 14 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:36.50    1:41.32        
                  51.67     1:41.32 (49.65)                                        
 15 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR          1:47.95    1:43.43        
 16 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:58.55    1:44.78        
                  49.67     1:44.78 (55.11)                                        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:46.57    1:44.84        
                  52.66     1:44.84 (52.18)                                        
 18 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:44.98        
 19 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:44.27    1:45.49        
                  52.71     1:45.49 (52.78)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR          1:45.68    1:45.70        
                  52.69     1:45.70 (53.01)                                        
 21 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              2:09.66    1:46.37        
                  52.81     1:46.37 (53.56)                                        
 22 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              2:10.23    1:46.63        
 23 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:41.45    1:46.79        
 24 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:46.87        
                  50.88     1:46.87 (55.99)                                        
 25 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.28    1:47.23        
                  53.44     1:47.23 (53.79)                                        
 26 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:50.81    1:50.27        
 27 Alexander, Isaac N         8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:50.41        
                  54.39     1:50.41 (56.02)                                        
 28 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR          2:04.32    1:50.72        
 29 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:47.65    1:50.78        
                  54.82     1:50.78 (55.96)                                        
 30 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR               1:48.00    1:51.27        
                  54.71     1:51.27 (56.56)                                        
 31 Bahk, Ryan K               8 Twisters-MR          2:06.15    1:53.40        
                  53.65     1:53.40 (59.75)                                        
 32 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:52.14    1:55.31        
 33 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR          1:50.00    1:55.59        
                  56.12     1:55.59 (59.47)                                        
 34 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR              2:05.64    1:56.03        
                  54.25   1:56.03 (1:01.78)                                        
 35 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR              2:10.50    1:56.51        
                  55.45   1:56.51 (1:01.06)                                        
 36 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR              1:52.76    1:56.66        
                  55.87   1:56.66 (1:00.79)                                        
 37 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.74        
                  58.42   1:58.74 (1:00.32)                                        
 38 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:59.98        
 39 Aquino, Josue A           10 APEX-MR              2:15.50    2:03.21        
                  58.29   2:03.21 (1:04.92)                                        
 40 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR              1:59.50    2:05.41        
                1:01.02   2:05.41 (1:04.39)                                        
 41 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:05.46        
                1:03.66   2:05.46 (1:01.80)                                        
 42 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR               2:07.64    2:05.47        
                  59.37   2:05.47 (1:06.10)                                        
 43 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              2:05.93    2:06.02        
                1:02.32   2:06.02 (1:03.70)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Issac           10 KB Makos-MR          2:10.77    2:10.53        
 45 McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:14.21        
                1:05.20   2:14.21 (1:09.01)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR          2:06.00    2:39.93        
 47 Lorenzo, Angel            10 LAPIA                2:00.00    3:21.66        
                1:36.71   3:21.66 (1:44.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                41.33      41.51        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR                45.17      45.24        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            46.37      46.53        
  4 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                49.29      47.10        
  5 Lee, Ethan J               9 QNS-MR                 47.92      47.87        
  6 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 49.11      48.51        
  7 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            50.60      49.32        
  8 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                48.10      49.63        
  9 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                47.00      49.87        
 10 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 56.21      50.71        
 11 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  52.04      51.30        
 12 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                51.00      51.42        
 13 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                52.22      51.50        
 14 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            52.22      51.69        
 15 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 54.37      51.86        
 16 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                52.89      52.63        
 17 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                56.10      53.59        
 18 Nwosu, Tobenna D          10 CIY-MR                 53.92      53.94        
 19 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                52.12      54.00        
 20 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                55.52      54.16        
 21 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR            55.30      54.76        
 22 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                56.42      55.43        
 23 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            54.28      55.58        
 24 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                56.84      55.63        
 25 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR              1:05.89      55.86        
 26 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                  50.90      56.89        
 27 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              1:12.73      57.63        
 28 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:06.94      57.89        
 29 Alexander, Isaac N         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.20        
 30 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                55.85      59.29        
 31 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:01.57      59.44        
 32 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                59.34      59.77        
 33 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                58.01      59.86        
 34 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:02.54      59.87        
 35 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:00.43        
 36 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR          1:02.51    1:00.96        
 37 Ortiz, Willem E           10 KB Makos-MR          1:07.20    1:01.63        
 38 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              1:02.32    1:01.69        
 39 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                55.14    1:01.79        
 40 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:03.65    1:03.27        
 41 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.69    1:04.67        
 42 Bahk, Ryan K               8 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:05.09        
 43 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:05.96        
 44 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR              1:03.59    1:06.01        
 45 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR                 52.00    1:06.34        
 46 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:10.40    1:07.25        
 47 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:08.90    1:09.02        
 48 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR               1:15.36    1:10.46        
 49 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:08.74    1:10.98        
 50 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:13.18        
 51 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR              1:20.10    1:18.37        
 52 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:21.41    1:18.62        
 53 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:13.04    1:22.03        
 54 McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:29.04        
 -- Abreu, Eduardo             7 LAPIA                1:00.38         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              1:47.76         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              1:18.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR              1:03.29         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Parache, Ismael           10 Alpha AQ             1:10.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.86    1:31.32        
                  42.83     1:31.32 (48.49)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:36.20    1:34.80        
                  46.43     1:34.80 (48.37)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:38.35    1:38.38        
                  49.60     1:38.38 (48.78)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:43.19    1:40.74        
  5 Anderson, Quinn J         10 WEST-MR              1:41.19    1:41.41        
                  49.56     1:41.41 (51.85)                                        
  6 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:49.02    1:46.50        
                  50.17     1:46.50 (56.33)                                        
  7 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:48.28    1:47.56        
                  52.60     1:47.56 (54.96)                                        
  8 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:51.82    1:56.13        
                  57.77     1:56.13 (58.36)                                        
  9 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                1:50.09    1:56.55        
                  57.17     1:56.55 (59.38)                                        
 10 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR          2:01.55    1:57.72        
                  57.02   1:57.72 (1:00.70)                                        
 11 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR          1:57.59    1:59.58        
                  57.93   1:59.58 (1:01.65)                                        
 12 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              2:15.91    1:59.59        
                  56.87   1:59.59 (1:02.72)                                        
 13 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          2:29.15    2:08.09        
                1:00.92   2:08.09 (1:07.17)                                        
 14 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              2:11.36    2:08.18        
                1:01.64   2:08.18 (1:06.54)                                        
 15 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              2:04.00    2:10.19        
 16 Abreu, Eduardo             7 LAPIA                1:41.91    2:13.25        
                1:03.98   2:13.25 (1:09.27)                                        
 17 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              2:14.03    2:15.55        
                1:03.24   2:15.55 (1:12.31)                                        
 18 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              2:45.72    2:17.13        
                1:03.78   2:17.13 (1:13.35)                                        
 -- Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              2:02.36         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.30          DQ (58.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 40.99      41.75        
  2 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            46.75      41.78        
  3 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            43.79      44.37        
  4 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            45.10      44.72        
  5 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                51.15      46.37        
  6 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            48.11      46.88        
  7 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                46.28      47.91        
  8 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR            50.07      47.96        
  9 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 50.04      48.15        
 10 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                51.22      48.16        
 11 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                54.59      48.29        
 12 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            50.57      48.41        
 13 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            49.50      49.48        
 14 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                49.39      49.57        
 15 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              1:02.34      51.36        
 16 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                49.24      51.38        
 17 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:00.69      55.79        
 18 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                55.00      57.63        
 19 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                55.30      59.45        
 20 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR            56.30    1:00.78        
 21 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:01.95    1:03.23        
 22 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            52.11    1:04.84        
 23 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:01.39    1:05.03        
 24 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                58.77    1:05.42        
 25 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:10.03        
 26 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:17.54    1:13.72        
 27 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:46.60        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              1:06.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            52.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                55.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pandy, Kyle S             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:28.12    1:28.91        
                  43.20     1:28.91 (45.71)                                        
  2 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:54.89    1:47.90        
                  50.77     1:47.90 (57.13)                                        
  3 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:52.78    1:48.32        
                  49.89     1:48.32 (58.43)                                        
  4 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR              1:54.72    1:52.19        
  5 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    1:54.40        
                  55.25     1:54.40 (59.15)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          2:01.77    1:55.27        
                  49.06   1:55.27 (1:06.21)                                        
  7 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:00.43        
                  57.08   2:00.43 (1:03.35)                                        
  8 Nwosu, Tobenna D          10 CIY-MR               1:48.00    2:16.35        
                  54.04   2:16.35 (1:22.31)                                        
  9 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR              2:10.50    2:23.21        
                1:09.47   2:23.21 (1:13.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              2:58.92    2:52.04        
                  39.03     1:22.08 (43.05)     2:13.64 (51.56)     2:52.04 (38.40)
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:55.69    2:53.81        
                  39.33     1:23.63 (44.30)     2:13.24 (49.61)     2:53.81 (40.57)
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              3:00.53    2:56.62        
                  40.07     1:24.05 (43.98)     2:17.46 (53.41)     2:56.62 (39.16)
  4 Anderson, Quinn J         10 WEST-MR              3:30.19    3:11.72        
                                1:33.68 ( )   3:11.72 (1:38.04)                    
  5 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                3:10.00    3:23.73        
                  47.83     1:38.40 (50.57)     2:38.18 (59.78)     3:23.73 (45.55)
  6 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:27.19    3:32.32        
                                1:42.15 ( )   2:42.62 (1:00.47)     3:32.32 (49.70)
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              3:35.90    3:41.86        
                  56.68     1:53.66 (56.98)     2:53.54 (59.88)     3:41.86 (48.32)
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  50.22     1:48.09 (57.87)   2:49.08 (1:00.99)          DQ (52.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:28.75    5:04.69        
     1) Hoffmann, Alex L 9              2) Sorenson, Paulo S 9            
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 10            4) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
                  35.35   1:13.13 (1:13.13)     1:52.51 (39.38)   2:36.04 (1:22.91)
                                                    4:27.05 ( )         5:04.69 ( )
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        5:28.49    5:11.60        
     1) Neal, Delano K 9                2) Kowalczyk, Marcel 9            
     3) Visnjic, Andrej 10              4) Zheng, Jeremy A 10             
                  34.72   1:15.18 (1:15.18)     1:51.95 (36.77)   2:35.04 (1:19.86)
        3:13.10 (38.06)   3:56.65 (1:21.61)     4:31.52 (34.87)   5:11.60 (1:14.95)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            6:38.51    6:44.79        
     1) Chavez, Carlos A 10             2) Anwar, Hussnain 10             
     3) Vidals, Anthony 9               4) Eudovic, Ben G 9               
                  45.51                             2:11.73 ( )                    
            3:29.11 ( )                             5:52.73 ( )         6:44.79 ( )
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           7:03.69    6:48.22        
     1) Iosava, Michael 8               2) Velykorodnyi, Ivan 6           
     3) Bukinich, Adam 9                4) Michin, Timothy 9              
                                                    2:09.92 ( )                    
                                3:33.21 ( )   6:48.22 (3:15.01)                    
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           5:38.74   X5:39.83        
     1) Grushovenko, David 10           2) Uzalp, Deniz N 10              
     3) Konoplin, Maxim 9               4)                                
                  34.35   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:55.87 (42.28)   2:45.22 (1:31.63)
                                                    4:54.84 ( )         5:39.83 ( )
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:48.90    2:48.47        
     1) Kaplan, Evan K 10               2) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
     3) Hoffmann, Alex L 9              4) Behrend, James C 10            
                  45.71     1:32.38 (46.67)   2:48.47 (1:16.09)                    
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:53.21    2:56.45        
     1) Curtiss, Iyush M 10             2) Corcuera, Christian L 10       
     3) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9         4) Neal, Delano K 9               
                  41.03     1:37.15 (56.12)     2:16.91 (39.76)     2:56.45 (39.54)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:40.87    2:58.30        
     1) Uzalp, Deniz N 10               2) Grushovenko, David 10          
     3) Bidny, Joshua 10                4)                                
                  41.40     1:32.99 (51.59)     2:18.60 (45.61)     2:58.30 (39.70)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:54.27    2:58.70        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Truong, Koa 10                 
     3) Lee, Ethan J 9                  4)                                
                  35.39   1:36.24 (1:00.85)   2:58.70 (1:22.46)                    
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:01.06    3:10.93        
     1) Silverman, Mark R 8             2) Procacci, Alexander 10         
     3) Krahe, Marcus J 9               4) Smith, Marshall 10             
                  34.92   1:42.48 (1:07.56)   2:51.03 (1:08.55)     3:10.93 (19.90)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:59.00    3:20.53        
     1) Vazenins, Arthur 9              2) Gutin, Noah 9                  
     3) Michin, Timothy 9               4) Konoplin, Maxim 9              
                                1:47.03 ( )   3:20.53 (1:33.50)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:17.20    3:22.30        
     1) Ortiz, Anthony 9                2) Graham, Jasper A 10            
     3) Pena, Jorge A 9                 4) Alexander, Isaac N 8           
                  50.76   3:22.30 (2:31.54)                                        
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:07.16    4:01.80        
     1) Angerthal, Ian 9                2) Huang, Kevin 10                
     3) Iza, Sebastian 7                4) McQueeney, Max 8               
                  55.56   1:56.31 (1:00.75)   4:01.80 (2:05.49)                    
  9 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:06.85    4:02.20        
     1) Alvares, Matthias M 10          2) Chavez, Carlos A 10            
     3) Anwar, Hussnain 10              4) Vidals, Anthony 9              
                  56.88   2:05.08 (1:08.20)   3:10.38 (1:05.30)     4:02.20 (51.82)
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:04.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kowalczyk, Marcel 9             2) Visnjic, Andrej 10             
     3) Zheng, Jeremy A 10              4) Drencko, Nicholas 9            
                  38.84   1:51.55 (1:12.71)     2:43.25 (51.70)          DQ (47.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                28.83      28.88        
  2 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                     28.60      29.05        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                30.27      29.48        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                29.22      29.57        
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 30.90      29.65        
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                30.26      31.04        
  7 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI          30.34      31.37        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  29.00      31.67        
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                32.39      32.21        
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                33.35      32.34        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                32.86      32.50        
 12 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                  32.96      32.66        
 13 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                32.25      32.76        
 14 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                33.21      33.31        
 15 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 33.51      33.42        
 16 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                33.42      33.49        
 16 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR                 32.83      33.49        
 18 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                32.79      33.52        
 19 Filipov, Alexander        12 MPNY-MR                35.71      34.04        
 20 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 32.77      34.31        
 21 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                34.50      34.43        
 22 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            36.80      34.70        
 22 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                35.31      34.70        
 24 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 35.26      34.71        
 24 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            34.96      34.71        
 26 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 35.25      34.82        
 27 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            33.23      34.86        
 28 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                34.84      34.87        
 29 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR                 38.66      35.10        
 30 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          34.39      35.51        
 31 Gomez, Ian M              11 Bettas                 37.88      35.57        
 32 Collado, Cristian N       11 Bettas                 36.86      35.73        
 33 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                44.42      35.80        
 34 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR                36.07      36.06        
 35 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR                36.51      36.11        
 36 Roberts, Shane W          11 NFS-MR                 39.41      36.31        
 37 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                44.97      36.37        
 38 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR                36.66      36.48        
 39 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                36.95      36.80        
 40 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                43.70      37.02        
 41 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                39.89      37.14        
 42 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                37.93      37.27        
 43 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR                 35.72      37.31        
 44 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR                 36.60      37.42        
 45 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR                40.89      37.60        
 46 Song, Evan                12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.77        
 47 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                   NT      38.17        
 48 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                39.72      38.60        
 49 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                42.03      38.89        
 50 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR            36.24      38.94        
 51 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                38.30      38.99        
 52 Fisher, Michael J         12 NFS-MR                 52.00      39.05        
 53 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            37.35      39.46        
 54 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR            41.69      39.89        
 55 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.79      39.97        
 56 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                45.00      40.14        
 57 Glick, Andrew             11 ASAP-MR                45.35      40.24        
 58 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR                50.54      40.43        
 59 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                41.19      40.51        
 60 Carrington, Zechariah K   12 CIY-MR                 47.50      40.75        
 61 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   12 Twisters-MR            42.76      41.12        
 62 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                41.03      41.18        
 63 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            38.72      41.71        
 64 Tineo, Cesar A            11 KB Makos-MR            40.90      41.91        
 65 Ortiz, William            12 KB Makos-MR            40.87      42.25        
 66 Farzier, Julien K         11 ASAP-MR              1:06.50      44.55        
 67 Rosenberger, Caleb B      11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11      45.59        
 68 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                49.43      47.17        
 69 Sumersford, Conner        11 CFJV-MR                51.40      48.91        
 70 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            43.95      48.95        
 71 Batista, Daniel           12 Alpha AQ               54.08      49.17        
 72 Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR                44.65      49.54        
 73 Zell, Dari W              11 ASAP-MR              1:11.03      55.90        
 74 Roberts, Sloane W         11 NFS-MR               1:30.00      57.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:04.84    1:03.78        
                  31.41     1:03.78 (32.37)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:02.93    1:03.82        
                  30.70     1:03.82 (33.12)                                        
  3 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                   1:04.45    1:04.16        
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:07.01    1:06.07        
                  31.02     1:06.07 (35.05)                                        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:07.29        
                  32.15     1:07.29 (35.14)                                        
  6 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI        1:05.15    1:07.76        
  7 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.98    1:09.68        
                  33.30     1:09.68 (36.38)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.78    1:10.20        
                  33.94     1:10.20 (36.26)                                        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.72    1:10.57        
                  32.98     1:10.57 (37.59)                                        
 10 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:22.10    1:12.24        
                  36.26     1:12.24 (35.98)                                        
 11 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                1:09.06    1:13.26        
                  35.56     1:13.26 (37.70)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:13.10    1:15.10        
                  35.46     1:15.10 (39.64)                                        
 13 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:15.38        
                  35.92     1:15.38 (39.46)                                        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.43    1:15.84        
                  35.60     1:15.84 (40.24)                                        
 15 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:16.42    1:16.46        
 16 Hashem, Fahd e            11 Twisters-MR          1:19.06    1:16.50        
                  36.23     1:16.50 (40.27)                                        
 17 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR               1:20.51    1:17.11        
                  36.50     1:17.11 (40.61)                                        
 18 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:17.16    1:18.16        
                  38.01     1:18.16 (40.15)                                        
 19 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:17.49    1:18.75        
                  36.73     1:18.75 (42.02)                                        
 20 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:41.15    1:18.90        
 21 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR              1:30.89    1:18.94        
                  38.92     1:18.94 (40.02)                                        
 22 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR               1:23.23    1:20.20        
                  37.36     1:20.20 (42.84)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:17.60    1:20.21        
                  38.90     1:20.21 (41.31)                                        
 24 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:20.51    1:20.52        
                  39.13     1:20.52 (41.39)                                        
 25 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:20.30    1:20.64        
                  38.88     1:20.64 (41.76)                                        
 26 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              1:21.26    1:20.67        
                  37.48     1:20.67 (43.19)                                        
 27 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:29.58    1:21.32        
                  40.05     1:21.32 (41.27)                                        
 28 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:41.01    1:22.35        
                  38.51     1:22.35 (43.84)                                        
 29 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR               1:21.05    1:22.95        
 30 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR              1:21.59    1:23.09        
                  39.49     1:23.09 (43.60)                                        
 31 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR               1:23.35    1:23.47        
                  39.43     1:23.47 (44.04)                                        
 32 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:23.56        
 33 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:48.75    1:24.85        
                  39.55     1:24.85 (45.30)                                        
 34 Song, Evan                12 APEX-MR              1:32.75    1:26.03        
 35 Gorelik, Lev              12 ASAP-MR              1:26.66    1:26.32        
                  39.43     1:26.32 (46.89)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR          1:25.36    1:27.96        
 37 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.57    1:29.21        
                  42.10     1:29.21 (47.11)                                        
 38 Turi, Abel                11 RedTails-MR          1:30.63    1:30.09        
                  43.88     1:30.09 (46.21)                                        
 39 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR          1:33.53    1:30.31        
                  41.77     1:30.31 (48.54)                                        
 40 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:27.47    1:31.15        
                  42.59     1:31.15 (48.56)                                        
 41 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:31.87        
 42 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR              1:58.64    1:31.98        
                  43.05     1:31.98 (48.93)                                        
 43 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              1:31.36    1:33.49        
                  43.86     1:33.49 (49.63)                                        
 44 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.87    1:36.61        
                  44.67     1:36.61 (51.94)                                        
 45 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:41.94    1:40.30        
                  47.83     1:40.30 (52.47)                                        
 46 Rosenberger, Caleb B      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.11    1:47.74        
                  50.47     1:47.74 (57.27)                                        
 47 Batista, Daniel           12 Alpha AQ             2:08.54    1:48.50        
                  54.73     1:48.50 (53.77)                                        
 48 Sumersford, Conner        11 CFJV-MR              2:01.83    1:49.83        
                  50.37     1:49.83 (59.46)                                        
 49 Barkin, Alexander         11 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:22.81        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:31.28    2:21.53        
                  32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)     1:46.15 (37.38)     2:21.53 (35.38)
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI        2:23.00    2:25.05        
                  34.01     1:10.86 (36.85)     1:49.38 (38.52)     2:25.05 (35.67)
  3 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                   2:22.41    2:25.33        
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)     1:49.13 (39.67)     2:25.33 (36.20)
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                2:22.22    2:25.36        
                  33.04     1:09.59 (36.55)     1:48.70 (39.11)     2:25.36 (36.66)
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               2:28.94    2:25.43        
                  33.26     1:10.33 (37.07)     1:48.91 (38.58)     2:25.43 (36.52)
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              2:41.10    2:30.70        
                  35.06     1:13.50 (38.44)     1:52.83 (39.33)     2:30.70 (37.87)
  7 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:32.07        
                  34.06     1:13.14 (39.08)     1:52.88 (39.74)     2:32.07 (39.19)
  8 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:33.79    2:33.82        
                  34.14     1:13.72 (39.58)     1:55.81 (42.09)     2:33.82 (38.01)
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.74    2:34.69        
                  33.54     1:12.60 (39.06)     1:53.94 (41.34)     2:34.69 (40.75)
 10 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              2:41.55    2:42.94        
                  36.60     1:18.15 (41.55)     2:02.46 (44.31)     2:42.94 (40.48)
 11 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:50.94    2:44.59        
                  37.16     1:19.88 (42.72)     2:04.03 (44.15)     2:44.59 (40.56)
 12 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:45.35    2:45.76        
                  35.00     1:15.89 (40.89)     2:03.54 (47.65)     2:45.76 (42.22)
 13 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              2:46.35    2:46.05        
                  37.78     1:20.80 (43.02)     2:05.04 (44.24)     2:46.05 (41.01)
 14 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              2:45.15    2:48.07        
                  39.26     1:22.40 (43.14)     2:06.99 (44.59)     2:48.07 (41.08)
 15 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR               2:57.61    2:49.77        
                  38.85     1:22.90 (44.05)     2:09.27 (46.37)     2:49.77 (40.50)
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              2:50.93    2:53.78        
                  36.66     1:21.49 (44.83)     2:09.01 (47.52)     2:53.78 (44.77)
 17 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR              2:44.89    2:54.11        
                  37.80     1:23.39 (45.59)     2:11.51 (48.12)     2:54.11 (42.60)
 18 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              2:53.78    2:56.41        
                  40.41     1:25.89 (45.48)     2:14.15 (48.26)     2:56.41 (42.26)
 19 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                   NT    3:02.68        
                  39.24     1:26.38 (47.14)     2:16.55 (50.17)     3:02.68 (46.13)
 20 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               3:01.95    3:03.20        
                  40.47     1:27.61 (47.14)     2:16.83 (49.22)     3:03.20 (46.37)
 21 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR               3:31.55    3:06.51        
                  42.12     1:30.32 (48.20)     2:23.04 (52.72)     3:06.51 (43.47)
 22 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:10.41        
                  41.37     1:31.67 (50.30)     2:22.20 (50.53)     3:10.41 (48.21)
 23 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              3:54.52    3:11.44        
                  43.27     1:31.43 (48.16)     2:21.39 (49.96)     3:11.44 (50.05)
 24 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR              3:18.99    3:19.77        
                                1:36.73 ( )     2:29.41 (52.68)     3:19.77 (50.36)
 25 Garcia, Sebastian         11 KB Makos-MR          3:20.03    3:23.70        
                  45.03     1:37.78 (52.75)     2:35.23 (57.45)     3:23.70 (48.47)
 26 Tineo, Cesar A            11 KB Makos-MR          3:40.94    3:26.22        
                  45.76     1:39.40 (53.64)   3:26.22 (1:46.82)                    
 27 Ortiz, William            12 KB Makos-MR          3:32.66    3:26.91        
                                1:40.05 ( )     2:36.72 (56.67)     3:26.91 (50.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                37.93      33.37        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  34.00      36.45        
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 37.60      37.38        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                37.10      37.48        
  5 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                        NT      37.77        
  6 Gomez, Ian M              11 Bettas                 37.85      38.03        
  7 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                38.80      39.13        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            37.86      39.47        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                40.30      39.95        
 10 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                44.46      40.00        
 11 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR                44.83      40.06        
 12 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 40.49      40.21        
 13 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                42.59      41.04        
 14 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 42.92      41.32        
 15 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                47.12      41.53        
 16 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR                 42.16      41.63        
 17 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            46.30      41.85        
 18 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI          39.07      42.42        
 19 Song, Evan                12 APEX-MR                45.29      43.19        
 20 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                48.84      43.46        
 21 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                  46.25      43.50        
 22 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR            42.71      43.82        
 23 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                54.04      44.80        
 24 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                43.00      45.26        
 25 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 44.11      45.95        
 26 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR                 49.06      46.55        
 27 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                49.52      46.66        
 28 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR                 40.67      46.96        
 29 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            43.41      47.05        
 30 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 46.05      47.33        
 31 Turi, Abel                11 RedTails-MR            46.27      48.66        
 32 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR            46.31      48.90        
 33 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR                45.60      49.00        
 34 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR                45.89      50.86        
 35 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   12 Twisters-MR            53.63      50.97        
 36 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.84    1:01.76        
 37 Sumersford, Conner        11 CFJV-MR              1:07.66    1:02.02        
 38 Rosenberger, Caleb B      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:02.19        
 -- Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:06.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:20.19    1:15.17        
                  36.95     1:15.17 (38.22)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:17.27    1:16.27        
                  38.11     1:16.27 (38.16)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:13.00    1:18.42        
                  38.09     1:18.42 (40.33)                                        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              1:18.43    1:19.01        
  5 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:19.66        
                  40.32     1:19.66 (39.34)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:19.91        
                  38.74     1:19.91 (41.17)                                        
  7 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:26.21    1:20.32        
                  38.57     1:20.32 (41.75)                                        
  8 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:21.34    1:23.01        
                  41.03     1:23.01 (41.98)                                        
  9 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:25.82        
                  42.14     1:25.82 (43.68)                                        
 10 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:26.37        
                  44.99     1:26.37 (41.38)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:29.54    1:27.23        
                  42.77     1:27.23 (44.46)                                        
 12 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR              1:24.38    1:27.56        
                  42.85     1:27.56 (44.71)                                        
 13 Filipov, Alexander        12 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:28.46        
                  43.83     1:28.46 (44.63)                                        
 14 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              1:29.07    1:28.55        
                  43.56     1:28.55 (44.99)                                        
 15 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:28.71    1:29.77        
                  42.04     1:29.77 (47.73)                                        
 16 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:30.29        
                  43.43     1:30.29 (46.86)                                        
 17 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:32.21    1:30.64        
                  44.47     1:30.64 (46.17)                                        
 18 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR          1:29.70    1:30.88        
                  44.45     1:30.88 (46.43)                                        
 19 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:30.60    1:33.51        
                  46.66     1:33.51 (46.85)                                        
 20 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                1:32.59    1:33.59        
                  50.26     1:33.59 (43.33)                                        
 21 Glick, Andrew             11 ASAP-MR              1:44.58    1:37.19        
 22 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:32.60    1:37.32        
 23 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:59.30    1:37.67        
                  47.84     1:37.67 (49.83)                                        
 24 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:35.42    1:38.00        
                  48.14     1:38.00 (49.86)                                        
 25 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR               1:36.39    1:39.85        
                  49.37     1:39.85 (50.48)                                        
 26 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:46.54    1:40.24        
                  50.08     1:40.24 (50.16)                                        
 27 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:43.42    1:41.06        
                  50.37     1:41.06 (50.69)                                        
 28 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              1:43.33    1:43.71        
                  51.00     1:43.71 (52.71)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR              1:50.89    1:44.99        
                  51.15     1:44.99 (53.84)                                        
 30 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR              1:50.89    1:45.08        
 31 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR          1:36.42    1:45.91        
                  50.82     1:45.91 (55.09)                                        
 32 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR          2:01.61    1:46.07        
                  51.30     1:46.07 (54.77)                                        
 33 Garcia, Sebastian         11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.45    1:47.76        
                  52.72     1:47.76 (55.04)                                        
 34 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR              1:45.12    1:48.12        
                  52.17     1:48.12 (55.95)                                        
 35 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR               2:01.08    1:49.35        
 36 Tineo, Cesar A            11 KB Makos-MR          2:04.80    1:53.77        
 37 Ortiz, William            12 KB Makos-MR          2:09.88    2:00.89        
                  59.62   2:00.89 (1:01.27)                                        
 38 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.68    2:07.80        
                1:01.58   2:07.80 (1:06.22)                                        
 39 Farzier, Julien K         11 ASAP-MR              2:20.35    2:07.97        
                1:02.73   2:07.97 (1:05.24)                                        
 40 Fisher, Michael J         12 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:08.55        
 41 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          2:05.66    2:08.96        
                1:03.97   2:08.96 (1:04.99)                                        
 42 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              2:22.06    2:10.45        
 43 Zell, Dari W              11 ASAP-MR              2:30.20    2:24.92        
                1:08.09   2:24.92 (1:16.83)                                        
 -- Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR              2:07.46         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:07.65        DQ (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:20.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.39          DQ (40.94)                                        
 -- Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.19          DQ (50.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                37.66      37.18        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                37.35      37.20        
  3 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                37.91      39.34        
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                40.56      40.54        
  5 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.18      41.76        
  6 Hashem, Fahd e            11 Twisters-MR            43.27      41.82        
  7 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                40.78      42.01        
  8 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI          38.31      42.38        
  9 Filipov, Alexander        12 MPNY-MR                44.07      42.65        
 10 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            44.31      42.66        
 11 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                42.88      42.89        
 12 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR                42.94      43.99        
 13 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR                 47.09      44.70        
 14 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                45.50      44.74        
 15 Collado, Cristian N       11 Bettas                 46.11      45.29        
 16 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                54.42      45.37        
 17 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 47.49      45.64        
 18 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                52.60      45.72        
 19 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                57.94      45.80        
 20 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 46.46      46.18        
 21 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR                55.89      46.52        
 22 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR                47.50      47.23        
 23 Gomez, Ian M              11 Bettas                 45.85      47.30        
 24 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                48.24      47.40        
 25 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR                 47.83      47.47        
 26 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            51.95      48.12        
 27 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            50.91      48.36        
 28 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                  56.41      48.72        
 29 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                45.00      48.91        
 30 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR            51.66      49.45        
 31 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.44      49.46        
 32 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   12 Twisters-MR            49.08      49.87        
 33 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          48.46      50.02        
 34 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            49.71      51.18        
 35 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR            49.06      51.24        
 36 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                50.85      51.32        
 37 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                54.03      51.33        
 37 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 52.38      51.33        
 39 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR                59.76      51.46        
 40 Fisher, Michael J         12 NFS-MR               1:02.00      52.09        
 41 Garcia, Sebastian         11 KB Makos-MR            49.76      52.16        
 42 Roberts, Shane W          11 NFS-MR                 52.43      52.34        
 43 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR               1:00.35      53.29        
 44 Carrington, Zechariah K   12 CIY-MR                 56.40      53.94        
 45 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                56.89      54.68        
 46 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                56.18      56.91        
 47 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:07.92      57.43        
 48 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      57.78        
 49 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            58.62    1:01.20        
 50 Rosenberger, Caleb B      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:02.66        
 51 Batista, Daniel           12 Alpha AQ             1:20.24    1:06.78        
 52 Zell, Dari W              11 ASAP-MR              1:19.65    1:08.13        
 53 Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR              1:09.39    1:16.53        
 54 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:18.21        
                  35.53     1:16.00 (40.47)     2:01.92 (45.92)         1:18.21 ( )
 55 Sumersford, Conner        11 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:20.54        
 -- Farzier, Julien K         11 ASAP-MR              1:09.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              1:22.34    1:19.10        
                  38.46     1:19.10 (40.64)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:19.84    1:20.93        
                  38.19     1:20.93 (42.74)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:25.97    1:25.80        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              1:24.77    1:26.57        
                  41.14     1:26.57 (45.43)                                        
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:26.65        
                  42.08     1:26.65 (44.57)                                        
  6 Hashem, Fahd e            11 Twisters-MR          1:35.62    1:30.09        
  7 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI        1:28.38    1:31.22        
                  42.58     1:31.22 (48.64)                                        
  8 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:41.92    1:32.21        
                  42.92     1:32.21 (49.29)                                        
  9 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:34.59        
                  44.38     1:34.59 (50.21)                                        
 10 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:30.51    1:34.77        
                  43.83     1:34.77 (50.94)                                        
 11 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:33.87    1:35.00        
                  45.22     1:35.00 (49.78)                                        
 12 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:37.33    1:36.02        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          1:36.58    1:36.10        
                  46.74     1:36.10 (49.36)                                        
 14 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:54.98    1:36.25        
                  46.64     1:36.25 (49.61)                                        
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:58.06    1:36.67        
                  46.43     1:36.67 (50.24)                                        
 16 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:37.81        
                  46.03     1:37.81 (51.78)                                        
 17 Collado, Cristian N       11 Bettas               1:45.95    1:38.72        
                  48.00     1:38.72 (50.72)                                        
 18 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:42.80    1:39.16        
                  46.47     1:39.16 (52.69)                                        
 19 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:41.48    1:39.65        
                  47.21     1:39.65 (52.44)                                        
 20 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR          1:53.19    1:41.59        
                  48.96     1:41.59 (52.63)                                        
 21 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR              1:45.96    1:42.24        
 22 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              2:08.89    1:42.97        
                  48.39     1:42.97 (54.58)                                        
 23 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:43.35    1:45.10        
                  51.59     1:45.10 (53.51)                                        
 24 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              1:54.26    1:46.27        
                  49.39     1:46.27 (56.88)                                        
 25 Gorelik, Lev              12 ASAP-MR              1:51.28    1:48.85        
                  48.81   1:48.85 (1:00.04)                                        
 26 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR              2:23.24    1:49.08        
                  52.44     1:49.08 (56.64)                                        
 27 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:50.73    1:50.80        
 28 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              2:12.09    1:52.20        
                  52.25     1:52.20 (59.95)                                        
 29 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   12 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    1:53.10        
                  54.01     1:53.10 (59.09)                                        
 30 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.90    1:54.08        
                  55.14     1:54.08 (58.94)                                        
 31 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:59.70        
                  59.43   1:59.70 (1:00.27)                                        
 32 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              2:06.67    2:03.50        
 33 Barkin, Alexander         11 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00    2:17.84        
                1:03.76   2:17.84 (1:14.08)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:29.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.78          DQ (45.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                31.00      30.77        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                30.77      31.30        
  3 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                     30.25      31.37        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                36.64      33.37        
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 35.05      34.37        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                34.70      34.68        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                36.74      34.98        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            35.76      35.12        
  9 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                42.00      35.50        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                38.48      35.73        
 11 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                  36.14      35.81        
 12 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                37.09      37.23        
 13 Gomez, Ian M              11 Bettas                 37.15      37.83        
 14 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            37.76      37.88        
 15 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 39.08      38.19        
 16 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                37.97      38.64        
 17 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR                38.94      38.94        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            43.93      39.78        
 19 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR                39.41      39.81        
 20 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                40.03      39.92        
 21 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 42.90      40.46        
 22 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                47.48      40.92        
 23 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 41.32      41.34        
 24 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 40.33      41.67        
 25 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                46.20      42.47        
 26 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR            42.02      42.81        
 27 Collado, Cristian N       11 Bettas                 46.72      43.02        
 28 Turi, Abel                11 RedTails-MR            42.87      43.41        
 29 Song, Evan                12 APEX-MR                44.67      43.83        
 30 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR                55.89      43.84        
 31 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                42.00      44.13        
 32 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                45.64      46.09        
 33 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR                 44.56      47.41        
 34 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR                 47.18      48.25        
 35 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                46.21      48.51        
 36 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.14        
 37 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR              1:00.30      51.29        
 38 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            47.28      52.14        
 39 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:05.50    1:04.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                   1:15.56    1:15.42        
                  35.18     1:15.42 (40.24)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:16.66        
                  34.98     1:16.66 (41.68)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:19.19    1:17.84        
                  37.68     1:17.84 (40.16)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              1:20.18    1:18.90        
                  37.54     1:18.90 (41.36)                                        
  5 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:25.15    1:22.53        
                  38.15     1:22.53 (44.38)                                        
  6 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:33.63    1:24.87        
                  38.96     1:24.87 (45.91)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:24.35    1:25.07        
                  39.90     1:25.07 (45.17)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:27.49    1:25.13        
                  39.95     1:25.13 (45.18)                                        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.35    1:25.29        
                  41.20     1:25.29 (44.09)                                        
 10 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:27.15    1:26.28        
                  39.77     1:26.28 (46.51)                                        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:28.05    1:26.52        
                  40.74     1:26.52 (45.78)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          1:24.69    1:28.33        
                  40.12     1:28.33 (48.21)                                        
 13 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.45    1:40.38        
                  46.33     1:40.38 (54.05)                                        
 14 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:31.75    1:44.82        
                  45.59     1:44.82 (59.23)                                        
 15 Glick, Andrew             11 ASAP-MR              1:58.97    1:46.66        
                  48.66     1:46.66 (58.00)                                        
 16 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:47.53        
                  47.36   1:47.53 (1:00.17)                                        
 17 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR               1:30.00    1:54.89        
                  49.43   1:54.89 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Carrington, Zechariah K   12 CIY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.26        DQ (1:05.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:48.02    2:35.44        
                  32.63     1:12.25 (39.62)     2:01.07 (48.82)     2:35.44 (34.37)
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:42.47    2:40.52        
                  34.48     1:17.08 (42.60)     2:01.73 (44.65)     2:40.52 (38.79)
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              2:49.97    2:45.44        
                  36.44     1:21.97 (45.53)     2:06.26 (44.29)     2:45.44 (39.18)
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              2:46.50    2:46.99        
                  37.40     1:19.08 (41.68)     2:10.10 (51.02)     2:46.99 (36.89)
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              2:51.43    2:51.59        
                  34.23     1:18.71 (44.48)     2:09.89 (51.18)     2:51.59 (41.70)
  6 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:55.78        
                  39.46     1:24.68 (45.22)     2:16.14 (51.46)     2:55.78 (39.64)
  7 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:59.96    2:58.45        
                  38.46     1:22.43 (43.97)     2:16.38 (53.95)     2:58.45 (42.07)
  8 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    2:59.88        
                  38.77     1:26.02 (47.25)     2:18.37 (52.35)     2:59.88 (41.51)
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              3:07.44    3:03.91        
                  42.73     1:29.43 (46.70)     2:24.30 (54.87)     3:03.91 (39.61)
 10 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR               3:13.71    3:06.32        
                                1:29.27 ( )     2:26.48 (57.21)     3:06.32 (39.84)
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              3:10.05    3:07.97        
                  40.35     1:28.17 (47.82)     2:26.75 (58.58)     3:07.97 (41.22)
 12 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              3:10.69    3:09.10        
                  40.71     1:29.45 (48.74)     2:27.98 (58.53)     3:09.10 (41.12)
 13 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              3:17.31    3:17.86        
                  45.42     1:33.96 (48.54)   2:36.09 (1:02.13)     3:17.86 (41.77)
 14 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               3:25.19    3:26.21        
                  44.66     1:33.07 (48.41)   2:41.22 (1:08.15)     3:26.21 (44.99)
 15 Gorelik, Lev              12 ASAP-MR              3:29.61    3:31.60        
                  45.92     1:41.23 (55.31)     2:40.51 (59.28)     3:31.60 (51.09)
 -- Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              5:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.68     1:30.01 (46.33)     2:21.58 (51.57)          DQ (45.47)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:53.12    4:43.34        
     1) Baranov, Edward 12              2) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 12         
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 12               4) Bazylko, Gregory 12            
                  32.77   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:44.56 (35.55)   2:24.67 (1:15.66)
        2:57.50 (32.83)   3:33.65 (1:08.98)     4:06.28 (32.63)   4:43.34 (1:09.69)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:37.64    5:04.20        
     1)                                 2) Murphy, Maddox K 12            
     3) Chan, Beau 12                   4) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
                  31.55   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:43.88 (39.71)   2:27.73 (1:23.56)
        3:04.47 (36.74)   3:43.89 (1:16.16)     4:21.83 (37.94)   5:04.20 (1:20.31)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:12.24    5:07.31        
     1) Gonzalez, James 11              2) Song, Evan 12                  
     3) Gonzalez, Alejandro 11          4) Lopez, Joseph G 12             
                          1:07.52 (1:07.52)                       2:33.60 (1:26.08)
                          3:51.58 (1:17.98)   5:07.31 (1:15.73)                    
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:14.83    5:13.28        
     1) Sherpa, Nuru 12                 2) Sungrab, Henry T 11            
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 11             4) Hashem, Fahd e 11              
                  35.41   1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:52.08 (37.09)   2:33.40 (1:18.41)
                            3:11.68 (38.28)   5:13.28 (2:01.60)                    
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:36.01    5:25.82        
     1) Carley, Thomas 12               2) Zhou, Jefferson 12             
     3) Xiao, Ethan 12                  4) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
                  36.47   1:16.59 (1:16.59)                       2:46.11 (1:29.52)
        3:27.57 (41.46)   5:25.82 (2:39.71)                                        
  6 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        5:21.33    5:33.78        
     1) Buchanan, Chase C 12            2) Brown, Myles B 12              
     3) McKenzie, Jeremy J 11           4) Halls, Ryan A 12               
                  36.67   1:18.22 (1:18.22)     2:00.00 (41.78)   2:45.52 (1:27.30)
                                                    4:50.71 ( )         5:33.78 ( )
  7 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           6:56.54    5:48.61        
     1) Glick, Andrew 11                2) Korsakov, Ivan 12              
     3) Korsakov, Pavel 12              4) Gorelik, Lev 12                
                  39.41   1:24.84 (1:24.84)     2:05.22 (40.38)   2:51.83 (1:26.99)
        3:35.01 (43.18)   4:23.77 (1:31.94)     5:03.35 (39.58)   5:48.61 (1:24.84)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:56.99    6:00.51        
     1) Tosabayashi, Huma M 11          2) Wallace, Bruno C 12            
     3) Turi, Abel 11                   4) Reynolds, Owen 11              
                  43.12   1:34.09 (1:34.09)     2:14.95 (40.86)   3:04.02 (1:29.93)
        3:46.17 (42.15)   4:33.17 (1:29.15)     5:13.24 (40.07)   6:00.51 (1:27.34)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sichtnik, Daniel * 12           2) Lee, Cooper C 12               
     3) Townsend, Chance J 11           4) Olsen, Finn A 12               
                  32.59   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:42.43 (33.87)   2:19.63 (1:11.07)
        2:52.92 (33.29)   3:30.11 (1:10.48)     4:01.33 (31.22)        DQ (1:06.28)
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           5:20.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Woo, Andrew 12                  2) Michin, Nikita G 11            
     3) Lerner, Justin 12               4) Yu, Ivan S 12                  
                  36.02   1:15.49 (1:15.49)     1:53.90 (38.41)   2:36.39 (1:20.90)
                            3:15.06 (38.67)        DQ (2:01.59)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:12.32    2:21.88        
     1) Baranov, Edward 12              2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 12              
     3) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 12          4) Bazylko, Gregory 12            
                                                    1:42.32 ( )     2:21.88 (39.56)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.23    2:22.06        
     1) Peng, Thomas F 12               2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Sichtnik, Daniel * 12          
                  36.00     1:18.89 (42.89)   2:22.06 (1:03.17)                    
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:25.35    2:35.93        
     1) Fan, Zachary 12                 2) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
     3) Chan, Beau 12                   4) Murphy, Maddox K 12            
                                1:23.59 ( )   2:35.93 (1:12.34)                    
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:52.60    2:37.63        
     1) Ratling, Kunga Y 11             2) Hashem, Fahd e 11              
     3) Sherpa, Nuru 12                 4) Sungrab, Henry T 11            
                                1:23.59 ( )     1:55.67 (32.08)     2:37.63 (41.96)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:39.15    2:37.68        
     1) Filipov, Alexander 12           2) Woo, Andrew 12                 
     3) Yu, Ivan S 12                   4) Lerner, Justin 12              
                  33.14     1:26.33 (53.19)   2:37.68 (1:11.35)                    
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:43.73    2:40.23        
     1) Lopez, Joseph G 12              2) Gonzalez, Alejandro 11         
     3) Gonzalez, James 11              4) Song, Evan 12                  
                  33.17     1:23.03 (49.86)     2:01.74 (38.71)     2:40.23 (38.49)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:31.95    2:40.57        
     1) Carley, Thomas 12               2) Xiao, Ethan 12                 
     3) Zhang, Ruimin 12                4) Zhou, Jefferson 12             
                  33.79     1:24.62 (50.83)     1:59.24 (34.62)     2:40.57 (41.33)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:50.00    2:57.71        
     1) Brown, Myles B 12               2) Halls, Ryan A 12               
     3) Buchanan, Chase C 12            4) Roberts, Shane W 11            
                  41.82     1:37.11 (55.29)     2:18.92 (41.81)     2:57.71 (38.79)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           2:44.82    2:58.46        
     1) Keller, Matte 11                2) Divina, Sebastian K 11         
     3)                                 4) Lansing, Magnus 11             
                  42.52     1:36.47 (53.95)   2:58.46 (1:21.99)                    
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:57.47    3:29.25        
     1) Del Rosario, Jaidyn E 11        2) Garcia, Sebastian 11           
     3) Ortiz, William 12               4) Tineo, Cesar A 11              
                  48.59   1:53.51 (1:04.92)     2:38.03 (44.52)     3:29.25 (51.22)
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           4:10.87   X2:58.81        
     1) Glick, Andrew 11                2) Tremeer, Luke O 11             
     3) Korsakov, Pavel 12              4) Korsakov, Ivan 12              
                                1:46.34 ( )     2:03.77 (17.43)     2:58.81 (55.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                     26.75      27.06        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            27.16      27.16        
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                27.58      27.22        
  4 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            27.28      27.25        
  5 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 28.34      28.00        
  6 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                  27.77      28.03        
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                28.22      28.05        
  8 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 30.44      28.30        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR            28.96      28.36        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR            28.54      28.61        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                28.42      28.66        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.67        
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR                28.43      28.71        
 14 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR                 28.82      28.83        
 15 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 30.05      28.89        
 16 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 30.75      29.15        
 17 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR                29.69      29.29        
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                32.54      29.29        
 19 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.07      29.30        
 20 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR                29.98      29.43        
 21 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                28.56      29.52        
 22 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                30.10      29.56        
 23 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR                 29.50      29.68        
 24 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                29.41      29.78        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            30.61      29.78        
 26 Zhang, John               14 NCAC-MR                27.90      29.94        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.00        
 28 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR                31.87      30.06        
 29 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                 30.45      30.10        
 30 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                30.29      30.16        
 31 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            30.84      30.21        
 32 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR                30.10      30.24        
 33 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                30.58      30.40        
 34 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR                30.30      30.42        
 35 Medina, Marlon            13 Alpha AQ               31.34      30.71        
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                31.85      30.77        
 37 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR                30.82      30.97        
 38 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            30.22      31.04        
 39 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR                44.32      31.17        
 40 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR                 30.95      31.46        
 40 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                32.69      31.46        
 42 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR                31.46      31.69        
 43 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                  29.21      31.84        
 44 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR            32.19      32.16        
 45 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR                 31.97      32.47        
 46 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR            34.29      33.61        
 47 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                32.44      33.66        
 48 Zapala, Patrick           14 Twisters-MR            40.87      33.69        
 49 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR                35.89      34.39        
 50 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      13 Twisters-MR            31.17      34.61        
 51 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR                41.32      36.43        
 52 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR                38.98      36.61        
 53 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            37.80      36.96        
 54 Herrneder, Stephan        13 Alpha AQ               39.74      37.41        
 55 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR                 40.65      38.36        
 56 Sylvester, Tau            14 ASAP-MR              1:00.20      39.12        
 57 Garcia, Steven            13 Alpha AQ               40.90      40.06        
 58 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR                 38.50      40.33        
 59 López Santana, Yohan A    13 Bettas                 48.17      48.62        
 60 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR                 52.47      53.81        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                57.95      57.89        
                  27.84       57.89 (30.05)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            58.70      57.98        
                  28.23       57.98 (29.75)                                        
  3 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            58.98      58.19        
                  28.58       58.19 (29.61)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:00.78      59.36        
  5 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                     58.80      59.81        
                  29.12       59.81 (30.69)                                        
  6 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:03.15    1:00.19        
                  29.42     1:00.19 (30.77)                                        
  7 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:01.98    1:00.71        
                  29.54     1:00.71 (31.17)                                        
  8 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               1:03.43    1:02.02        
                  29.49     1:02.02 (32.53)                                        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:03.15    1:02.19        
 10 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:01.92    1:02.55        
                  29.55     1:02.55 (33.00)                                        
 11 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               1:07.42    1:02.62        
                  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:01.43    1:02.68        
                  30.01     1:02.68 (32.67)                                        
 13 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                1:01.31    1:02.71        
                  30.18     1:02.71 (32.53)                                        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:02.84        
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.09    1:03.00        
                  30.40     1:03.00 (32.60)                                        
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:03.53    1:03.36        
                  30.81     1:03.36 (32.55)                                        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:03.39        
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)                                        
 18 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:01.51    1:03.87        
                  30.51     1:03.87 (33.36)                                        
 19 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          1:02.92    1:04.21        
                  30.16     1:04.21 (34.05)                                        
 20 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:04.25        
                  31.31     1:04.25 (32.94)                                        
 21 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:04.42        
                  30.55     1:04.42 (33.87)                                        
 22 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              1:06.81    1:05.33        
 23 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:05.15    1:05.42        
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 24 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              1:07.83    1:05.50        
                  30.58     1:05.50 (34.92)                                        
 25 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:05.72    1:06.14        
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)                                        
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:09.22    1:06.55        
                  32.72     1:06.55 (33.83)                                        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.72    1:06.59        
                  32.61     1:06.59 (33.98)                                        
 28 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.96    1:06.83        
                  31.36     1:06.83 (35.47)                                        
 29 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              1:09.31    1:07.06        
                  32.67     1:07.06 (34.39)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.34    1:07.08        
                  32.19     1:07.08 (34.89)                                        
 31 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:07.16        
                  32.28     1:07.16 (34.88)                                        
 32 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:06.26    1:07.20        
                  31.76     1:07.20 (35.44)                                        
 33 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:08.06    1:07.24        
                  32.59     1:07.24 (34.65)                                        
 34 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:09.19    1:07.26        
                  32.79     1:07.26 (34.47)                                        
 35 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:15.19    1:07.46        
 36 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:06.58    1:08.01        
                  31.20     1:08.01 (36.81)                                        
 37 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              1:08.44    1:08.07        
                  32.66     1:08.07 (35.41)                                        
 38 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:08.39        
                  33.55     1:08.39 (34.84)                                        
 39 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.40        
                  32.37     1:08.40 (36.03)                                        
 40 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              1:24.53    1:08.85        
                  32.70     1:08.85 (36.15)                                        
 41 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:07.09    1:09.19        
                  32.65     1:09.19 (36.54)                                        
 42 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:07.63    1:09.53        
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)                                        
 43 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:06.47    1:09.59        
                  33.00     1:09.59 (36.59)                                        
 44 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:08.36    1:09.69        
 45 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:11.21    1:10.31        
                  34.17     1:10.31 (36.14)                                        
 46 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                1:09.21    1:10.74        
                  32.72     1:10.74 (38.02)                                        
 47 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               1:11.19    1:11.36        
                  34.23     1:11.36 (37.13)                                        
 48 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:10.56    1:11.59        
                  34.23     1:11.59 (37.36)                                        
 49 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              1:15.19    1:12.10        
                  34.03     1:12.10 (38.07)                                        
 50 Medina, Marlon            13 Alpha AQ             1:12.02    1:12.64        
                  35.27     1:12.64 (37.37)                                        
 51 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:15.23    1:13.42        
                  34.40     1:13.42 (39.02)                                        
 52 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR          1:14.74    1:14.44        
                  33.94     1:14.44 (40.50)                                        
 53 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          1:16.72    1:15.34        
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)                                        
 54 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.87        
                  35.85     1:15.87 (40.02)                                        
 55 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:12.68    1:16.09        
                  36.98     1:16.09 (39.11)                                        
 56 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:16.66    1:17.46        
                  36.88     1:17.46 (40.58)                                        
 57 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              1:18.89    1:18.51        
 58 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR              1:20.69    1:19.11        
                  37.26     1:19.11 (41.85)                                        
 59 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              1:18.27    1:19.33        
                  38.57     1:19.33 (40.76)                                        
 60 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:21.23    1:21.73        
                  38.39     1:21.73 (43.34)                                        
 61 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          1:28.26    1:24.03        
                  37.88     1:24.03 (46.15)                                        
 62 Herrneder, Stephan        13 Alpha AQ             1:33.22    1:26.99        
                  40.49     1:26.99 (46.50)                                        
 63 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR               1:29.79    1:30.15        
 64 Garcia, Steven            13 Alpha AQ             1:35.34    1:36.00        
 65 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR               1:34.15    1:37.60        
                  43.41     1:37.60 (54.19)                                        
 66 Sylvester, Tau            14 ASAP-MR              2:14.03    1:37.83        
                  44.74     1:37.83 (53.09)                                        
 67 Shaklan, Milo A           13 ASAP-MR              2:10.28    1:43.62        
                  46.85     1:43.62 (56.77)                                        
 68 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR               2:07.83    2:01.66        
                  54.41   2:01.66 (1:07.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:08.48    2:07.24        
                  29.59     1:01.35 (31.76)     1:34.61 (33.26)     2:07.24 (32.63)
  2 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:09.16    2:09.18        
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)     1:36.49 (33.78)     2:09.18 (32.69)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:14.61    2:11.85        
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)     1:38.53 (35.24)     2:11.85 (33.32)
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:12.24    2:13.33        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:40.05 (35.89)     2:13.33 (33.28)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:14.00    2:13.38        
                                1:04.07 ( )   2:13.38 (1:09.31)                    
  6 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               2:18.41    2:13.58        
                  30.32     1:04.56 (34.24)     1:39.73 (35.17)     2:13.58 (33.85)
  7 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              2:13.82    2:15.02        
                  30.90     1:04.52 (33.62)     1:40.51 (35.99)     2:15.02 (34.51)
  8 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:18.13    2:15.47        
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)     1:40.95 (35.45)     2:15.47 (34.52)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:16.19    2:15.65        
                  30.92     1:05.54 (34.62)     1:42.50 (36.96)     2:15.65 (33.15)
 10 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:17.17    2:15.87        
                  32.00     1:06.81 (34.81)     1:42.93 (36.12)     2:15.87 (32.94)
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:16.82    2:15.90        
                  31.21     1:05.97 (34.76)     1:41.80 (35.83)     2:15.90 (34.10)
 12 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:20.97    2:17.97        
                  31.44     1:06.47 (35.03)     1:43.21 (36.74)     2:17.97 (34.76)
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:18.52        
                  32.48     1:08.19 (35.71)     1:43.86 (35.67)     2:18.52 (34.66)
 14 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:29.86    2:18.66        
                  30.96     1:05.66 (34.70)     1:42.31 (36.65)     2:18.66 (36.35)
 15 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              2:21.65    2:20.11        
                  32.67     1:08.79 (36.12)     1:45.75 (36.96)     2:20.11 (34.36)
 16 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              2:21.90    2:20.25        
                  31.53     1:07.90 (36.37)     1:45.78 (37.88)     2:20.25 (34.47)
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:23.32    2:22.25        
                  33.08     1:09.16 (36.08)     1:45.83 (36.67)     2:22.25 (36.42)
 18 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.97    2:22.79        
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)     1:46.77 (37.72)     2:22.79 (36.02)
 19 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:24.44    2:23.14        
                                1:08.01 ( )   2:23.14 (1:15.13)                    
 20 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:30.87    2:26.23        
                  33.99     1:11.18 (37.19)     1:49.85 (38.67)     2:26.23 (36.38)
 21 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:32.14    2:26.58        
                                1:11.13 ( )   2:26.58 (1:15.45)                    
 22 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                2:15.69    2:26.71        
                  31.93     1:09.14 (37.21)     1:48.19 (39.05)     2:26.71 (38.52)
 23 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.78    2:26.73        
                  33.22     1:10.45 (37.23)     1:50.07 (39.62)     2:26.73 (36.66)
 24 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:21.34    2:26.98        
                  34.01     1:11.27 (37.26)     1:50.50 (39.23)     2:26.98 (36.48)
 25 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               2:30.28    2:28.20        
                  34.32     1:12.37 (38.05)     1:51.91 (39.54)     2:28.20 (36.29)
 26 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:31.85    2:28.28        
                  33.52     1:11.70 (38.18)     1:51.57 (39.87)     2:28.28 (36.71)
 27 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:37.74    2:30.59        
                  33.60     1:11.87 (38.27)     1:52.25 (40.38)     2:30.59 (38.34)
 28 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:33.29    2:30.88        
                  33.39     1:11.61 (38.22)     1:53.20 (41.59)     2:30.88 (37.68)
 29 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              2:33.32    2:30.93        
                                1:11.46 ( )   2:30.93 (1:19.47)                    
 30 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              2:35.39    2:35.78        
                  32.28     1:11.30 (39.02)     1:53.94 (42.64)     2:35.78 (41.84)
 31 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              2:39.50    2:36.24        
                  34.60     1:13.76 (39.16)     1:55.84 (42.08)     2:36.24 (40.40)
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:39.02    2:38.83        
                  36.66     1:18.18 (41.52)     2:01.29 (43.11)     2:38.83 (37.54)
 33 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:40.19    2:41.20        
                  37.61     1:19.09 (41.48)   2:41.20 (1:22.11)                    
 34 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          2:47.38    2:42.70        
                                1:19.42 ( )   2:42.70 (1:23.28)                    
 35 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          2:43.85    2:42.73        
                  36.85     1:19.83 (42.98)     2:05.14 (45.31)     2:42.73 (37.59)
 36 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                2:25.80    2:44.03        
                  33.64     1:13.97 (40.33)     1:59.77 (45.80)     2:44.03 (44.26)
 37 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR          2:47.38    2:48.35        
                  38.02     1:21.51 (43.49)     2:07.27 (45.76)     2:48.35 (41.08)
 38 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              2:57.74    2:54.10        
                  40.39     1:23.23 (42.84)     2:09.09 (45.86)     2:54.10 (45.01)
 39 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:58.07        
                  41.71     1:27.09 (45.38)     2:13.54 (46.45)     2:58.07 (44.53)
 40 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR               3:57.60    3:17.19        
                                1:32.35 ( )   3:17.19 (1:44.84)                    
 41 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          3:22.11    3:24.87        
                  38.66     1:31.10 (52.44)     2:28.29 (57.19)     3:24.87 (56.58)
 42 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR               4:09.06    3:33.04        
                  43.86     1:38.01 (54.15)     2:34.60 (56.59)     3:33.04 (58.44)
 43 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR               5:21.18    4:26.06        
                                2:05.82 ( )   4:26.06 (2:20.24)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:06.49        
                  32.57     1:06.49 (33.92)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.56        
                  32.20     1:06.56 (34.36)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:10.24    1:09.31        
                  34.04     1:09.31 (35.27)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.96    1:11.65        
                  35.03     1:11.65 (36.62)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:13.48    1:12.66        
                  35.38     1:12.66 (37.28)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:14.76        
                  36.59     1:14.76 (38.17)                                        
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:15.06        
                  36.10     1:15.06 (38.96)                                        
  8 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:15.16    1:15.79        
                  36.65     1:15.79 (39.14)                                        
  9 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:17.90    1:15.95        
                  38.01     1:15.95 (37.94)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:14.57    1:17.18        
                  37.95     1:17.18 (39.23)                                        
 11 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:18.07    1:17.22        
                  37.37     1:17.22 (39.85)                                        
 12 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              1:18.23    1:17.42        
                  37.98     1:17.42 (39.44)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:21.38    1:17.61        
                  38.49     1:17.61 (39.12)                                        
 14 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:15.77    1:17.76        
                  37.75     1:17.76 (40.01)                                        
 15 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:20.50    1:18.13        
                  37.98     1:18.13 (40.15)                                        
 16 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:18.44        
                  37.97     1:18.44 (40.47)                                        
 17 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:24.38    1:18.57        
                  38.43     1:18.57 (40.14)                                        
 18 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              1:19.62    1:18.79        
                  39.67     1:18.79 (39.12)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:18.96        
                  39.03     1:18.96 (39.93)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:17.55    1:19.56        
                  38.99     1:19.56 (40.57)                                        
 21 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              1:22.05    1:20.29        
                  38.74     1:20.29 (41.55)                                        
 22 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              1:54.65    1:20.95        
                  40.20     1:20.95 (40.75)                                        
 23 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              1:23.48    1:22.47        
                  40.13     1:22.47 (42.34)                                        
 24 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:20.26    1:22.66        
                  40.59     1:22.66 (42.07)                                        
 25 Medina, Marlon            13 Alpha AQ             2:55.01    1:22.98        
                  39.40     1:22.98 (43.58)                                        
 26 Zapala, Patrick           14 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:23.77        
                  41.03     1:23.77 (42.74)                                        
 27 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:23.88        
                  41.60     1:23.88 (42.28)                                        
 28 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR          1:22.32    1:25.46        
                  40.14     1:25.46 (45.32)                                        
 29 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                1:14.40    1:25.51        
                  40.59     1:25.51 (44.92)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:22.29    1:26.10        
                  41.72     1:26.10 (44.38)                                        
 31 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          1:28.35    1:29.27        
 32 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:31.87        
                  45.38     1:31.87 (46.49)                                        
 33 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:32.28        
                  44.45     1:32.28 (47.83)                                        
 34 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          1:35.14    1:41.32        
                  48.36     1:41.32 (52.96)                                        
 35 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      13 Twisters-MR          1:25.22    1:41.60        
                  49.32     1:41.60 (52.28)                                        
 36 Herrneder, Stephan        13 Alpha AQ             1:55.01    1:46.87        
                  52.17     1:46.87 (54.70)                                        
 37 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR               1:56.97    1:51.95        
 38 Sylvester, Tau            14 ASAP-MR              2:23.04    1:52.48        
                  52.97     1:52.48 (59.51)                                        
 39 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR               2:10.45    2:01.81        
                  59.15   2:01.81 (1:02.66)                                        
 40 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR               2:50.20    2:22.38        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.72    2:25.89        
                  34.14     1:11.75 (37.61)     1:49.64 (37.89)     2:25.89 (36.25)
  2 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:30.92    2:30.66        
                  35.13     1:13.39 (38.26)     1:52.10 (38.71)     2:30.66 (38.56)
  3 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:31.04    2:32.07        
                                1:15.44 ( )   2:32.07 (1:16.63)                    
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:34.60    2:32.11        
                  36.29     1:14.57 (38.28)     1:54.08 (39.51)     2:32.11 (38.03)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:33.03        
                  35.88     1:15.53 (39.65)     1:55.55 (40.02)     2:33.03 (37.48)
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:35.36    2:33.15        
                  36.85     1:15.99 (39.14)     1:55.39 (39.40)     2:33.15 (37.76)
  7 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              2:32.28    2:34.61        
                  36.75     1:16.35 (39.60)     1:55.92 (39.57)     2:34.61 (38.69)
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:36.04    2:36.05        
                  36.44     1:15.78 (39.34)     1:56.74 (40.96)     2:36.05 (39.31)
  9 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:25.89    2:37.37        
                  37.08     1:16.75 (39.67)     1:57.84 (41.09)     2:37.37 (39.53)
 10 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               2:35.28    2:37.75        
                  37.66     1:18.16 (40.50)     1:59.28 (41.12)     2:37.75 (38.47)
 11 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:51.19    2:40.28        
                  36.93     1:17.44 (40.51)     1:59.41 (41.97)     2:40.28 (40.87)
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.06    2:40.97        
                  38.51     1:19.84 (41.33)     2:01.32 (41.48)     2:40.97 (39.65)
 13 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                2:59.45    2:45.27        
                  39.00     1:22.20 (43.20)     2:06.10 (43.90)     2:45.27 (39.17)
 14 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              2:46.00    2:45.29        
                  39.37     1:22.18 (42.81)     2:05.21 (43.03)     2:45.29 (40.08)
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              2:43.41    2:46.42        
                  38.39     1:20.61 (42.22)     2:04.51 (43.90)     2:46.42 (41.91)
 16 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:42.70    2:47.06        
                  38.49     1:21.59 (43.10)     2:06.00 (44.41)     2:47.06 (41.06)
 17 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:44.49    2:48.53        
                  39.17     1:23.01 (43.84)     2:06.27 (43.26)     2:48.53 (42.26)
 18 Wang, Kevin Y             13 UN-MR                2:48.97    2:49.23        
                  40.76     1:24.00 (43.24)     2:08.16 (44.16)     2:49.23 (41.07)
 19 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              2:50.19    2:49.65        
                                1:24.81 ( )   2:49.65 (1:24.84)                    
 20 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              2:51.54    2:51.10        
                  40.56     1:24.21 (43.65)     2:07.94 (43.73)     2:51.10 (43.16)
 21 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              4:03.42    2:57.22        
                  41.71     1:27.72 (46.01)     2:14.55 (46.83)     2:57.22 (42.67)
 22 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                2:28.09    3:00.13        
                  42.06     1:27.70 (45.64)     2:17.43 (49.73)     3:00.13 (42.70)
 23 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              3:05.08    3:02.47        
                  43.60     1:31.31 (47.71)     2:18.36 (47.05)     3:02.47 (44.11)
 24 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              3:06.19    3:05.16        
                                1:31.72 ( )   3:05.16 (1:33.44)                    
 25 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:52.67    3:05.47        
                  42.22     1:29.14 (46.92)     2:17.92 (48.78)     3:05.47 (47.55)
 26 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:09.37        
                  46.11     1:36.40 (50.29)     2:25.11 (48.71)     3:09.37 (44.26)
 27 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              2:55.89    3:10.14        
                  45.96     1:35.66 (49.70)     2:23.70 (48.04)     3:10.14 (46.44)
 28 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              3:18.89    3:23.10        
                  46.23     1:36.48 (50.25)     2:30.52 (54.04)     3:23.10 (52.58)
 29 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          3:37.03    3:39.65        
                  47.26     1:43.25 (55.99)   2:43.82 (1:00.57)     3:39.65 (55.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:14.42        
                  35.23     1:14.42 (39.19)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:16.01    1:16.05        
                  36.33     1:16.05 (39.72)                                        
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:15.22    1:17.77        
                  36.68     1:17.77 (41.09)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:18.92        
                  37.42     1:18.92 (41.50)                                        
  5 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:18.97    1:19.46        
                  38.46     1:19.46 (41.00)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              1:20.51    1:19.83        
                  37.95     1:19.83 (41.88)                                        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:20.18        
                  38.90     1:20.18 (41.28)                                        
  8 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:22.04    1:22.64        
                  39.47     1:22.64 (43.17)                                        
  9 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:23.65    1:22.68        
                  38.98     1:22.68 (43.70)                                        
 10 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:24.43    1:22.71        
                  39.07     1:22.71 (43.64)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.08    1:22.75        
 12 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:38.12    1:24.80        
                  39.18     1:24.80 (45.62)                                        
 13 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:29.71    1:25.72        
                  40.78     1:25.72 (44.94)                                        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:26.79        
 15 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              1:28.11    1:27.68        
                  41.91     1:27.68 (45.77)                                        
 16 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.13    1:29.21        
                  41.56     1:29.21 (47.65)                                        
 17 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:29.31    1:29.71        
                  44.47     1:29.71 (45.24)                                        
 18 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              1:28.19    1:30.03        
                  41.88     1:30.03 (48.15)                                        
 19 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:31.46    1:30.48        
                  43.12     1:30.48 (47.36)                                        
 20 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:29.30    1:30.96        
                  44.54     1:30.96 (46.42)                                        
 21 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              1:37.04    1:31.09        
                  43.31     1:31.09 (47.78)                                        
 22 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               1:32.71    1:31.73        
                  44.05     1:31.73 (47.68)                                        
 23 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:37.46    1:31.98        
                  43.34     1:31.98 (48.64)                                        
 24 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:42.55    1:32.15        
                  44.12     1:32.15 (48.03)                                        
 25 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:32.49    1:32.19        
                  41.58     1:32.19 (50.61)                                        
 26 Wang, Kevin Y             13 UN-MR                1:32.66    1:32.54        
                  45.39     1:32.54 (47.15)                                        
 27 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              1:34.90    1:33.36        
                  45.69     1:33.36 (47.67)                                        
 28 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:30.88    1:34.33        
 29 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:34.47        
                  44.61     1:34.47 (49.86)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:35.56    1:34.50        
                  45.31     1:34.50 (49.19)                                        
 31 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:36.09    1:35.73        
 32 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:37.32    1:39.46        
                  47.10     1:39.46 (52.36)                                        
 33 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                1:27.12    1:40.36        
                  45.17     1:40.36 (55.19)                                        
 34 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:45.13    1:41.06        
                  47.54     1:41.06 (53.52)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              1:55.89    1:43.43        
                  48.30     1:43.43 (55.13)                                        
 36 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:42.01    1:44.12        
                  50.90     1:44.12 (53.22)                                        
 37 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:42.86    1:44.25        
 38 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR          1:51.79    1:44.71        
                  49.81     1:44.71 (54.90)                                        
 39 Herrneder, Stephan        13 Alpha AQ             1:50.06    1:54.17        
                  52.40   1:54.17 (1:01.77)                                        
 40 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR               2:11.68    2:06.41        
                  58.37   2:06.41 (1:08.04)                                        
 41 Shaklan, Milo A           13 ASAP-MR              2:23.94    2:12.26        
 42 Sylvester, Tau            14 ASAP-MR              2:33.39    2:19.54        
                1:00.21   2:19.54 (1:19.33)                                        
 43 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR               2:02.00    2:20.57        
                1:07.23   2:20.57 (1:13.34)                                        
 44 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:43.87        
                1:18.56   2:43.87 (1:25.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:42.03    2:44.25        
                  37.59     1:19.12 (41.53)     2:02.71 (43.59)     2:44.25 (41.54)
  2 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:41.08    2:44.65        
                  37.44     1:19.22 (41.78)     2:03.10 (43.88)     2:44.65 (41.55)
  3 Zhang, John               14 NCAC-MR              2:36.00    2:47.14        
                  36.75     1:18.39 (41.64)     2:02.69 (44.30)     2:47.14 (44.45)
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:44.66    2:50.55        
                  38.47     1:21.21 (42.74)     2:06.82 (45.61)     2:50.55 (43.73)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:52.84        
                  38.93     1:23.66 (44.73)     2:09.14 (45.48)     2:52.84 (43.70)
  6 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:52.18    2:52.91        
                  40.77     1:24.83 (44.06)     2:10.92 (46.09)     2:52.91 (41.99)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:54.90    2:54.71        
                                1:24.00 ( )   2:54.71 (1:30.71)                    
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:55.99    2:58.45        
                  40.75     1:25.54 (44.79)     2:12.02 (46.48)     2:58.45 (46.43)
  9 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.90    3:03.31        
                  39.86     1:25.86 (46.00)     2:16.06 (50.20)     3:03.31 (47.25)
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              3:04.95    3:04.62        
                  42.25     1:29.36 (47.11)     2:17.88 (48.52)     3:04.62 (46.74)
 11 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              2:59.28    3:06.23        
                  42.62     1:30.15 (47.53)     2:19.30 (49.15)     3:06.23 (46.93)
 12 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              3:14.69    3:08.98        
                                1:32.24 ( )   3:08.98 (1:36.74)                    
 13 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:59.89    3:09.42        
                  43.66     1:31.78 (48.12)     2:22.07 (50.29)     3:09.42 (47.35)
 14 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               3:13.06    3:13.74        
                  46.35     1:34.82 (48.47)     2:27.47 (52.65)     3:13.74 (46.27)
 15 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:19.27    3:17.81        
                  43.53     1:33.95 (50.42)     2:26.63 (52.68)     3:17.81 (51.18)
 16 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              3:23.10    3:20.45        
                  44.92     1:35.02 (50.10)     2:28.41 (53.39)     3:20.45 (52.04)
 17 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               3:34.33    3:36.12        
                  47.28     1:41.31 (54.03)     2:39.15 (57.84)     3:36.12 (56.97)
 18 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              3:43.03    3:40.01        
                  48.30     1:44.75 (56.45)     2:44.22 (59.47)     3:40.01 (55.79)
 -- Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      13 Twisters-MR          3:17.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  46.64     1:40.78 (54.14)     2:38.60 (57.82)          DQ (52.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   1:04.86    1:04.77        
                  31.61     1:04.77 (33.16)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.16    1:06.02        
                  31.45     1:06.02 (34.57)                                        
  3 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:07.24    1:07.55        
                  31.37     1:07.55 (36.18)                                        
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               1:07.37    1:08.24        
                  31.84     1:08.24 (36.40)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:08.49        
                  32.17     1:08.49 (36.32)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              1:11.86    1:10.31        
                  32.69     1:10.31 (37.62)                                        
  7 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:11.14    1:10.68        
                  32.55     1:10.68 (38.13)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:10.84        
                  32.82     1:10.84 (38.02)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:09.36    1:11.55        
 10 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:13.94    1:11.62        
                  32.78     1:11.62 (38.84)                                        
 11 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:11.87        
                  33.21     1:11.87 (38.66)                                        
 12 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                1:08.00    1:12.54        
                  34.15     1:12.54 (38.39)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:17.54    1:13.07        
                  33.24     1:13.07 (39.83)                                        
 14 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:16.91    1:13.34        
                  33.08     1:13.34 (40.26)                                        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:15.14    1:13.75        
 16 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:18.89    1:14.51        
 17 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:23.76    1:14.64        
                  33.52     1:14.64 (41.12)                                        
 18 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR              1:13.69    1:14.83        
                  33.08     1:14.83 (41.75)                                        
 19 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:24.16    1:15.40        
                  35.44     1:15.40 (39.96)                                        
 20 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:16.87        
                  35.36     1:16.87 (41.51)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:13.71    1:17.09        
                  35.80     1:17.09 (41.29)                                        
 22 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              1:18.44    1:17.33        
                  36.97     1:17.33 (40.36)                                        
 23 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:17.63    1:17.57        
                  36.38     1:17.57 (41.19)                                        
 24 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              1:42.81    1:18.10        
                  35.50     1:18.10 (42.60)                                        
 25 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:28.30    1:19.51        
                  36.04     1:19.51 (43.47)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:18.78    1:19.80        
                  38.13     1:19.80 (41.67)                                        
 27 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:20.45    1:20.73        
                  37.95     1:20.73 (42.78)                                        
 28 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              1:56.54    1:26.06        
                  38.43     1:26.06 (47.63)                                        
 29 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               1:39.27    1:26.75        
                  40.55     1:26.75 (46.20)                                        
 30 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              1:37.84    1:30.24        
                  43.36     1:30.24 (46.88)                                        
 -- Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR              1:51.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:30.31    2:25.08        
                  31.53     1:08.67 (37.14)     1:47.33 (38.66)     2:25.08 (37.75)
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               2:35.80    2:35.35        
                  32.31     1:10.27 (37.96)     1:53.55 (43.28)     2:35.35 (41.80)
  3 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:39.40    2:38.25        
                  34.55     1:13.68 (39.13)     1:57.22 (43.54)     2:38.25 (41.03)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              3:08.72    2:39.10        
                  34.45     1:14.12 (39.67)     1:56.81 (42.69)     2:39.10 (42.29)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:41.02        
                  33.54     1:13.26 (39.72)     1:57.11 (43.85)     2:41.02 (43.91)
  6 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:57.79    2:52.91        
                  36.21     1:18.80 (42.59)     2:07.43 (48.63)     2:52.91 (45.48)
  7 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    3:11.23        
                  38.04     1:25.85 (47.81)     2:19.14 (53.29)     3:11.23 (52.09)
  8 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              3:05.50    3:11.73        
                  39.01     1:25.85 (46.84)     2:21.01 (55.16)     3:11.73 (50.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:26.39    2:22.96        
                  31.12     1:08.71 (37.59)     1:50.05 (41.34)     2:22.96 (32.91)
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:30.53    2:27.67        
                  31.63     1:09.83 (38.20)     1:54.22 (44.39)     2:27.67 (33.45)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:29.10    2:28.50        
                  30.41     1:07.34 (36.93)     1:56.15 (48.81)     2:28.50 (32.35)
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:28.83    2:29.73        
                  32.10     1:11.41 (39.31)     1:55.53 (44.12)     2:29.73 (34.20)
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:33.27    2:30.69        
                  31.82     1:10.98 (39.16)     1:57.26 (46.28)     2:30.69 (33.43)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:31.66    2:31.39        
                  33.49     1:13.41 (39.92)     1:57.70 (44.29)     2:31.39 (33.69)
  7 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:33.66    2:31.70        
                  32.63     1:11.08 (38.45)     1:58.27 (47.19)     2:31.70 (33.43)
  8 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:34.43    2:31.84        
                  31.78     1:12.44 (40.66)     1:58.29 (45.85)     2:31.84 (33.55)
  9 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              2:34.24    2:32.61        
                  33.70     1:13.45 (39.75)     1:58.75 (45.30)     2:32.61 (33.86)
 10 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:40.27    2:32.83        
                  32.17     1:09.29 (37.12)     1:57.47 (48.18)     2:32.83 (35.36)
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:47.53    2:34.05        
                  32.95     1:13.92 (40.97)     1:58.38 (44.46)     2:34.05 (35.67)
 12 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:38.28    2:34.10        
                  35.17     1:15.68 (40.51)     2:00.17 (44.49)     2:34.10 (33.93)
 13 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:38.89    2:34.23        
                  31.38     1:15.69 (44.31)     2:02.04 (46.35)     2:34.23 (32.19)
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:34.59        
                  33.76     1:13.28 (39.52)     1:59.74 (46.46)     2:34.59 (34.85)
 15 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               2:51.61    2:35.49        
                  30.88     1:11.23 (40.35)     1:58.86 (47.63)     2:35.49 (36.63)
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:41.74    2:35.94        
                  32.41     1:12.74 (40.33)     1:59.23 (46.49)     2:35.94 (36.71)
 17 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:36.48    2:37.19        
                  34.13     1:16.05 (41.92)     2:03.18 (47.13)     2:37.19 (34.01)
 18 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:37.10    2:37.82        
                  32.41     1:12.76 (40.35)     2:01.58 (48.82)     2:37.82 (36.24)
 19 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               2:43.52    2:38.03        
                  33.52     1:15.11 (41.59)     2:03.37 (48.26)     2:38.03 (34.66)
 20 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               2:36.57    2:38.09        
                  33.44     1:14.29 (40.85)     2:04.78 (50.49)     2:38.09 (33.31)
 21 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:41.77    2:38.79        
                  30.60     1:12.75 (42.15)     2:05.39 (52.64)     2:38.79 (33.40)
 22 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              2:41.54    2:39.71        
                  32.80     1:14.59 (41.79)     2:04.92 (50.33)     2:39.71 (34.79)
 23 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:30.87    2:39.99        
                  35.15     1:17.74 (42.59)     2:04.01 (46.27)     2:39.99 (35.98)
 24 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                2:47.69    2:40.44        
                  32.07     1:14.99 (42.92)     2:05.73 (50.74)     2:40.44 (34.71)
 25 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:53.58    2:40.67        
                  38.02     1:16.00 (37.98)     2:04.51 (48.51)     2:40.67 (36.16)
 26 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:56.91    2:41.34        
                  34.57     1:16.52 (41.95)     2:05.34 (48.82)     2:41.34 (36.00)
 27 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:46.76    2:41.75        
                  34.92     1:15.95 (41.03)     2:05.64 (49.69)     2:41.75 (36.11)
 28 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.52    2:41.87        
                  33.74                               49.77 ( )   2:41.87 (1:52.10)
 29 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              2:46.20    2:45.55        
                  39.37     1:19.03 (39.66)     2:08.40 (49.37)     2:45.55 (37.15)
 30 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              2:49.05    2:46.02        
                  32.46                             2:07.02 ( )     2:46.02 (39.00)
 31 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:51.15    2:46.47        
                  35.65     1:18.69 (43.04)     2:07.76 (49.07)     2:46.47 (38.71)
 32 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:46.54        
                  35.12     1:17.87 (42.75)     2:11.96 (54.09)     2:46.54 (34.58)
 33 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:48.20    2:47.34        
                  30.86     1:11.21 (40.35)     2:04.96 (53.75)     2:47.34 (42.38)
 34 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:55.99    2:47.37        
                  32.53     1:13.95 (41.42)     2:06.45 (52.50)     2:47.37 (40.92)
 35 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              2:47.12    2:47.42        
                  33.44     1:17.42 (43.98)     2:12.26 (54.84)     2:47.42 (35.16)
 36 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:49.47    2:47.76        
                  35.54     1:17.30 (41.76)     2:11.21 (53.91)     2:47.76 (36.55)
 37 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              2:50.19    2:48.07        
                  34.27     1:16.90 (42.63)     2:11.97 (55.07)     2:48.07 (36.10)
 38 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               3:18.97    2:48.38        
                  39.23     1:20.29 (41.06)     2:11.33 (51.04)     2:48.38 (37.05)
 39 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               2:55.33    2:48.51        
                  36.32     1:21.15 (44.83)     2:12.18 (51.03)     2:48.51 (36.33)
 40 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:53.22    2:48.92        
                  37.30     1:18.37 (41.07)   2:48.92 (1:30.55)                    
 41 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:46.37    2:49.06        
                  35.86     1:18.58 (42.72)     2:10.68 (52.10)     2:49.06 (38.38)
 42 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              4:03.43    2:50.40        
                  37.57     1:20.91 (43.34)     2:12.38 (51.47)     2:50.40 (38.02)
 43 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:54.12    2:50.52        
                  39.53     1:22.32 (42.79)     2:12.11 (49.79)     2:50.52 (38.41)
 44 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:48.03    2:51.91        
                                1:15.13 ( )     2:12.72 (57.59)     2:51.91 (39.19)
 45 Wang, Kevin Y             13 UN-MR                2:53.87    2:52.10        
                  38.79     1:20.87 (42.08)     2:13.30 (52.43)     2:52.10 (38.80)
 46 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:53.61    2:54.85        
                  37.11     1:22.52 (45.41)     2:18.32 (55.80)     2:54.85 (36.53)
 47 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:57.77    2:54.89        
                  34.81     1:23.15 (48.34)     2:15.67 (52.52)     2:54.89 (39.22)
 48 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:01.08    2:56.36        
                  37.79     1:26.63 (48.84)     2:18.76 (52.13)     2:56.36 (37.60)
 49 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              3:00.23    3:00.67        
                  37.09     1:26.14 (49.05)     2:22.87 (56.73)     3:00.67 (37.80)
 50 Medina, Marlon            13 Alpha AQ             3:13.66    3:02.52        
                  35.75     1:22.23 (46.48)   2:22.58 (1:00.35)     3:02.52 (39.94)
 51 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              3:06.09    3:03.41        
                  39.59     1:26.34 (46.75)     2:22.71 (56.37)     3:03.41 (40.70)
 52 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              3:09.48    3:05.95        
                  43.24     1:30.25 (47.01)     2:25.84 (55.59)     3:05.95 (40.11)
 53 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR          3:12.07    3:10.95        
                  39.69     1:29.11 (49.42)   3:10.95 (1:41.84)                    
 54 Shaklan, Milo A           13 ASAP-MR              4:30.30    4:01.69        
                  59.39     1:58.45 (59.06)   3:06.60 (1:08.15)     4:01.69 (55.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:09.49    4:09.09        
     1) Korzenik, Benjamin M 14         2) DeWitt, Jasper 14              
     3) Mahedy, Michael 14              4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 14        
                  28.16       58.70 (58.70)     1:31.77 (33.07)   2:08.37 (1:09.67)
        2:36.98 (28.61)   4:09.09 (2:00.72)                                        
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:15.33    4:09.47        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Youssef, Mohamed S 13          
     3) Hoye, Jonas 14                  4) Leung, Michael 14              
                          1:04.92 (1:04.92)                         1:21.57 (16.65)
                            2:09.48 (47.91)   4:09.47 (1:59.99)                    
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:09.87    4:10.12        
     1) Cherny, Eric 14                 2) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13        
     3) Gold, Fillip 14                 4) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 13       
                  30.08   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:30.38 (27.95)   2:02.49 (1:00.06)
        2:32.08 (29.59)   3:06.45 (1:03.96)     3:36.04 (29.59)   4:10.12 (1:03.67)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:06.63    4:14.43        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 13                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Thomas, Gavin R 14              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  30.70   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:33.34 (29.76)   2:07.44 (1:03.86)
        2:37.21 (29.77)   3:10.56 (1:03.12)     3:39.97 (29.41)   4:14.43 (1:03.87)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:21.77    4:18.42        
     1) Haskins, Alade 14               2) Thompson, Tyler L 13           
     3) Dagnogo, Ousman 13              4) Thompson, Joseph K 14          
                  30.26   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:33.57 (30.55)   2:09.84 (1:06.82)
        2:40.93 (31.09)   4:18.42 (2:08.58)                                        
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:23.19    4:20.29        
     1)                                 2) Hammond, Adam 14               
     3) Fuentes, JC C 13                4) Su, Sean A 13                  
                  30.63   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:33.07 (29.03)   2:05.83 (1:01.79)
                            2:21.07 (15.24)   4:20.29 (1:59.22)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:25.15    4:24.10        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 13                 2) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Pena, Cesar d 14               
                  32.45   1:09.20 (1:09.20)     1:41.77 (32.57)   2:18.74 (1:09.54)
        2:50.46 (31.72)   3:25.50 (1:06.76)     4:24.10 (58.60)                    
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:22.49    4:29.84        
     1) Euyoque, Kevin D 14             2) Peng, Gregory W 14             
     3) Thomas, Jayden 13               4) DeCasseres, Elijah L 14        
                  30.34   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:35.00 (31.61)   2:10.31 (1:06.92)
        2:42.61 (32.30)   3:21.35 (1:11.04)     3:53.60 (32.25)   4:29.84 (1:08.49)
  9 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:10.21    4:36.85        
     1) Equiano, Jason A 13             2) Weisburg, Alexander L 13       
     3) Juncaj, Bernard A 14            4) Sanchez, Ronald 14             
                  33.45   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:44.50 (37.26)   2:26.84 (1:19.60)
        2:58.15 (31.31)   4:36.85 (2:10.01)                                        
 10 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           5:35.43    5:47.84        
     1) Ehrenberg, Ben D 14             2) Shaklan, Milo A 13             
     3) Sylvester, Tau 14               4) Siudzinski, William C 14       
                  33.03   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:57.70 (47.67)                    
            2:53.02 ( )         3:37.71 ( )   5:47.84 (2:10.13)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:45.98    4:33.38        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Leung, Michael 14              
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 13           4) Hoye, Jonas 14                 
                  33.00   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:42.52 (34.83)   2:22.63 (1:14.94)
        2:53.96 (31.33)   3:31.29 (1:08.66)     4:00.96 (29.67)   4:33.38 (1:02.09)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:36.46    4:39.82        
     1) Gold, Fillip 14                 2) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 13       
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13         4) Funaro, Kai A 13               
                  34.58   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:48.85 (36.33)   2:30.27 (1:17.75)
                                                    4:06.21 ( )         4:39.82 ( )
  3 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:53.81    4:51.40        
     1) Dagnogo, Ousman 13              2) Haskins, Alade 14              
     3) Thompson, Tyler L 13            4) Thompson, Joseph K 14          
                  35.35   1:14.59 (1:14.59)     1:52.74 (38.15)   2:36.83 (1:22.24)
        3:08.46 (31.63)   3:47.38 (1:10.55)     4:17.12 (29.74)   4:51.40 (1:04.02)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:53.46    4:53.76        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 13                 2) Pena, Cesar d 14               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
                  37.64   1:17.67 (1:17.67)     1:53.23 (35.56)   2:34.79 (1:17.12)
        3:07.96 (33.17)   3:46.20 (1:11.41)     4:17.30 (31.10)   4:53.76 (1:07.56)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           5:20.09    5:07.40        
     1) Yi, Ethan 13                    2) Sucher, Mattias 13             
     3) Stachelberg, Oggie 14           4) DeWitt, Jasper 14              
                  38.35   1:19.91 (1:19.91)     2:00.58 (40.67)   2:47.83 (1:27.92)
        3:23.97 (36.14)   4:05.23 (1:17.40)     4:34.32 (29.09)   5:07.40 (1:02.17)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:52.00    5:15.85        
     1) Morrison, Kandrew A 13          2) Peng, Gregory W 14             
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 14         4) Thomas, Jayden 13              
                  40.03   1:19.41 (1:19.41)     1:58.89 (39.48)   2:44.94 (1:25.53)
        3:22.62 (37.68)   4:05.67 (1:20.73)   5:15.85 (1:10.18)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:30.13   X5:23.99        
     1) Sanchez, Ronald 14              2) Equiano, Jason A 13            
     3) Juncaj, Bernard A 14            4) Blancas, Edwin 14              
                  38.72   1:18.30 (1:18.30)     2:01.87 (43.57)   2:52.36 (1:34.06)
                                                    4:42.50 ( )         5:23.99 ( )
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:30.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 13           2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Euyoque, Kevin D 14             4) Thomas, Gavin R 14             
                  33.61   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:45.63 (35.73)   2:27.48 (1:17.58)
        3:00.74 (33.26)   3:38.64 (1:11.16)     4:08.19 (29.55)        DQ (1:03.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.03        
  2 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                28.89      26.19        
  3 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                26.15      26.34        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 MPNY-MR                25.75      26.35        
  5 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 26.80      26.50        
  6 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR                26.46      26.53        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR            27.22      26.64        
  8 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR                 26.96      26.87        
  9 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR                25.90      26.94        
 10 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                27.57      26.97        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            27.04      27.22        
 11 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR                26.95      27.22        
 13 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 29.32      27.40        
 14 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR                27.64      27.44        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                  27.97      27.49        
 16 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            27.06      27.52        
 17 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR                28.77      27.60        
 18 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR                 27.85      27.61        
 19 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR            28.06      27.81        
 20 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.91        
 21 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR                 28.09      27.94        
 22 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                28.34      28.05        
 23 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                28.34      28.14        
 24 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                     27.60      28.34        
 25 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.47        
 26 Collado Gómez, Carlos D   16 Bettas                 28.93      28.50        
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                29.18      28.50        
 28 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 27.96      28.62        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            27.76      28.64        
 30 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR                 28.71      28.79        
 31 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            28.67      28.88        
 32 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR                29.68      29.14        
 33 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR                29.40      29.47        
 34 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                29.00      29.59        
 35 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR                30.07      29.73        
 36 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR                30.24      29.78        
 37 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 29.62      29.88        
 38 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR                 29.74      30.00        
 39 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR            29.52      30.07        
 40 De La Rosa, Erick         15 Bettas                 31.56      30.12        
 41 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            29.40      31.02        
 42 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR                30.66      31.05        
 43 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR      32.27      31.28        
 44 Fan, Harrison             16 Twisters-MR            31.07      31.50        
 45 DiBenedetto, Augie V      16 CIY-MR                 35.00      31.81        
 46 Manse, Jason              15 CFJV-MR                32.04      32.11        
 47 Cueto, Luis               15 Alpha AQ               34.57      32.25        
 48 Hashem, Hashem e          15 Twisters-MR            32.49      32.34        
 49 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                33.23      32.38        
 50 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR                32.51      32.65        
 51 Arias, José E             16 Bettas                 32.93      32.94        
 52 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR                36.16      36.01        
 53 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR                 36.36      36.33        
 54 Jenkins, Nicholas A       15 RedTails-MR            38.65      37.13        
 55 Martinez, Enmanuel        15 Alpha AQ               58.67      57.12        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR                55.86      56.06        
                  27.05       56.06 (29.01)                                        
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            56.13      56.38        
                  27.16       56.38 (29.22)                                        
  3 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                57.48      56.79        
                  28.03       56.79 (28.76)                                        
  4 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR                58.14      58.06        
                  28.37       58.06 (29.69)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           16 MPNY-MR                57.70      58.21        
                  28.58       58.21 (29.63)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR            59.69      58.56        
                  28.28       58.56 (30.28)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR            58.48      59.24        
                  28.67       59.24 (30.57)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            59.67      59.29        
                  28.42       59.29 (30.87)                                        
  9 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                58.89      59.58        
                  28.56       59.58 (31.02)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                  59.33      59.64        
                  28.22       59.64 (31.42)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR                57.42      59.76        
                  28.63       59.76 (31.13)                                        
 12 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               1:01.89    1:00.09        
                  29.70     1:00.09 (30.39)                                        
 13 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:02.97    1:00.22        
                  29.17     1:00.22 (31.05)                                        
 14 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:00.45        
                  29.74     1:00.45 (30.71)                                        
 15 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:01.96    1:00.50        
                  28.51     1:00.50 (31.99)                                        
 16 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:00.70    1:01.27        
                  29.95     1:01.27 (31.32)                                        
 16 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 57.88    1:01.27        
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)                                        
 18 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:01.82    1:01.51        
                  29.49     1:01.51 (32.02)                                        
 19 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:00.64    1:01.61        
                  30.35     1:01.61 (31.26)                                        
 20 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.12        
                  30.26     1:02.12 (31.86)                                        
 21 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 MPNY-MR              1:01.24    1:02.19        
                  30.70     1:02.19 (31.49)                                        
 22 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:01.60    1:02.35        
                  29.62     1:02.35 (32.73)                                        
 23 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR              1:08.19    1:02.39        
 24 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:02.20    1:02.51        
                  29.97     1:02.51 (32.54)                                        
 25 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:02.71        
                  30.04     1:02.71 (32.67)                                        
 25 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            59.00    1:02.71        
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)                                        
 27 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                     59.30    1:03.03        
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            58.24    1:03.13        
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:03.13    1:03.19        
                  29.69     1:03.19 (33.50)                                        
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                1:03.02    1:03.26        
                  30.49     1:03.26 (32.77)                                        
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            59.46    1:03.30        
                  30.33     1:03.30 (32.97)                                        
 32 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 MAKO-MR                57.39    1:03.34        
                  30.07     1:03.34 (33.27)                                        
 33 Collado Gómez, Carlos D   16 Bettas               1:05.03    1:04.25        
                  30.94     1:04.25 (33.31)                                        
 34 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:03.54    1:04.46        
                  29.83     1:04.46 (34.63)                                        
 35 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               1:01.88    1:04.54        
                  28.08     1:04.54 (36.46)                                        
 36 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR          1:11.73    1:04.68        
                  30.51     1:04.68 (34.17)                                        
 37 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:04.63    1:04.94        
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:06.50    1:04.97        
                  30.86     1:04.97 (34.11)                                        
 39 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR              1:03.75    1:05.19        
                  31.24     1:05.19 (33.95)                                        
 40 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:03.33    1:05.45        
                  30.93     1:05.45 (34.52)                                        
 41 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              1:04.86    1:05.53        
                  32.00     1:05.53 (33.53)                                        
 42 Gutierrez, Oman M         19 KB Makos-MR          1:01.45    1:05.59        
                  31.20     1:05.59 (34.39)                                        
 43 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:08.80    1:05.92        
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)                                        
 44 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:04.73    1:05.96        
                  31.71     1:05.96 (34.25)                                        
 45 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               1:08.24    1:05.99        
 46 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:06.11        
                  32.62     1:06.11 (33.49)                                        
 47 Zhang, Jimmy              15 UN-MR                1:05.98    1:06.96        
 48 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:08.22    1:07.18        
                  31.80     1:07.18 (35.38)                                        
 49 De La Rosa, Erick         15 Bettas               1:13.69    1:08.83        
                  32.57     1:08.83 (36.26)                                        
 50 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:08.13    1:09.72        
                  32.66     1:09.72 (37.06)                                        
 51 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:13.23    1:11.25        
                  33.69     1:11.25 (37.56)                                        
 52 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:09.73    1:11.49        
                  34.59     1:11.49 (36.90)                                        
 53 Arias, José E             16 Bettas               1:13.47    1:12.44        
 54 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.57    1:13.58        
                  34.87     1:13.58 (38.71)                                        
 55 Fan, Harrison             16 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:14.39        
                  33.83     1:14.39 (40.56)                                        
 56 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:18.03    1:16.92        
                  34.81     1:16.92 (42.11)                                        
 57 Lery, Julien K            17 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:19.39        
                  37.59     1:19.39 (41.80)                                        
 58 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              1:22.02    1:20.31        
                  38.05     1:20.31 (42.26)                                        
 59 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:21.71    1:21.16        
                  38.35     1:21.16 (42.81)                                        
 60 Omana, Emmanuel           16 APEX-MR              1:19.50    1:23.70        
                  39.02     1:23.70 (44.68)                                        
 61 Jenkins, Nicholas A       15 RedTails-MR          1:26.21    1:26.20        
                  43.53     1:26.20 (42.67)                                        
 62 Cueto, Luis               15 Alpha AQ             1:28.28    1:27.18        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:08.84        
                  30.30     1:02.75 (32.45)     1:36.71 (33.96)     2:08.84 (32.13)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          2:10.28    2:08.94        
                  29.91     1:02.29 (32.38)     1:36.09 (33.80)     2:08.94 (32.85)
  3 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              2:09.65    2:12.39        
                  29.85     1:04.24 (34.39)     1:39.53 (35.29)     2:12.39 (32.86)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:14.01    2:13.03        
                  30.56     1:04.57 (34.01)     1:39.87 (35.30)     2:13.03 (33.16)
  5 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                2:07.75    2:13.31        
                  29.63     1:02.20 (32.57)     1:37.71 (35.51)     2:13.31 (35.60)
  6 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:12.61    2:13.42        
                  29.86     1:03.95 (34.09)     1:39.44 (35.49)     2:13.42 (33.98)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                2:15.94    2:13.53        
                                1:03.13 ( )   2:13.53 (1:10.40)                    
  8 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:13.55    2:14.00        
                  30.56     1:05.30 (34.74)     1:39.71 (34.41)     2:14.00 (34.29)
  9 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:16.67    2:14.44        
                  31.80     1:06.12 (34.32)     1:41.31 (35.19)     2:14.44 (33.13)
 10 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:18.23    2:14.72        
                  31.47     1:05.04 (33.57)     1:40.67 (35.63)     2:14.72 (34.05)
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:13.76    2:14.83        
                  30.98     1:05.11 (34.13)     1:41.08 (35.97)     2:14.83 (33.75)
 12 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:14.41    2:15.33        
                  30.86     1:05.24 (34.38)     1:41.34 (36.10)     2:15.33 (33.99)
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:15.73    2:17.19        
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)     1:42.25 (35.39)     2:17.19 (34.94)
 14 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:17.55    2:17.85        
                  31.70     1:06.25 (34.55)     1:42.59 (36.34)     2:17.85 (35.26)
 14 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:10.89    2:17.85        
                                1:04.07 ( )   2:17.85 (1:13.78)                    
 16 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                   2:11.66    2:18.53        
                  30.68     1:04.81 (34.13)     1:42.34 (37.53)     2:18.53 (36.19)
 17 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:30.50    2:19.66        
                  30.74     1:06.23 (35.49)     1:44.01 (37.78)     2:19.66 (35.65)
 18 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               2:17.45    2:19.67        
                  32.55     1:07.41 (34.86)     1:45.66 (38.25)     2:19.67 (34.01)
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:16.20    2:20.84        
                  32.13     1:07.56 (35.43)     1:44.21 (36.65)     2:20.84 (36.63)
 20 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:21.60    2:22.43        
                  30.81     1:06.81 (36.00)     1:44.96 (38.15)     2:22.43 (37.47)
 21 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              2:21.84    2:23.36        
                  32.64     1:08.13 (35.49)     1:46.33 (38.20)     2:23.36 (37.03)
 22 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:24.28        
                                1:09.58 ( )   2:24.28 (1:14.70)                    
 23 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              2:25.92    2:24.57        
                  33.43     1:10.11 (36.68)     1:48.31 (38.20)     2:24.57 (36.26)
 24 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              2:16.50    2:25.24        
                  33.40     1:09.61 (36.21)     1:47.64 (38.03)     2:25.24 (37.60)
 25 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:22.28    2:25.72        
                  34.09     1:11.35 (37.26)     1:48.90 (37.55)     2:25.72 (36.82)
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:25.71    2:26.37        
                  32.60     1:09.31 (36.71)     1:48.74 (39.43)     2:26.37 (37.63)
 27 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:24.05    2:28.96        
                  34.23     1:10.56 (36.33)     1:47.99 (37.43)     2:28.96 (40.97)
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 MPNY-MR              2:21.04    2:30.83        
                  32.27     1:09.71 (37.44)     1:50.14 (40.43)     2:30.83 (40.69)
 29 Hashem, Hashem e          15 Twisters-MR          2:27.84    2:32.38        
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:32.38 (1:19.04)                    
 30 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:31.16    2:33.31        
                  34.82     1:13.94 (39.12)     1:54.19 (40.25)     2:33.31 (39.12)
 31 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:37.99    2:35.14        
                  34.04     1:13.49 (39.45)     1:56.14 (42.65)     2:35.14 (39.00)
 32 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:30.45    2:38.26        
                                                    1:57.27 ( )     2:38.26 (40.99)
 33 Manse, Jason              15 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:49.90        
                  38.42     1:21.84 (43.42)     2:08.81 (46.97)     2:49.90 (41.09)
 34 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              2:53.72    2:50.44        
                  37.54     1:21.60 (44.06)     2:08.16 (46.56)     2:50.44 (42.28)
 35 Jenkins, Nicholas A       15 RedTails-MR          3:52.32    3:18.17        
                                1:37.25 ( )   3:18.17 (1:40.92)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:04.78        
                  32.25     1:04.78 (32.53)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:06.34    1:06.32        
                  32.10     1:06.32 (34.22)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:07.16        
                  33.42     1:07.16 (33.74)                                        
  4 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:08.47        
                  33.98     1:08.47 (34.49)                                        
  5 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:08.20    1:08.86        
                  34.56     1:08.86 (34.30)                                        
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:10.10        
                  33.63     1:10.10 (36.47)                                        
  7 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:10.15        
                  34.53     1:10.15 (35.62)                                        
  8 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               1:29.01    1:12.07        
                  35.25     1:12.07 (36.82)                                        
  9 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:10.09    1:12.92        
                  36.20     1:12.92 (36.72)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                1:11.24    1:13.35        
                  35.92     1:13.35 (37.43)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:13.35        
                  36.22     1:13.35 (37.13)                                        
 12 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.46        
                  35.27     1:13.46 (38.19)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                1:12.17    1:13.52        
                  36.25     1:13.52 (37.27)                                        
 14 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              1:07.26    1:13.56        
 15 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              1:15.80    1:14.13        
 16 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:11.22    1:14.56        
                  36.24     1:14.56 (38.32)                                        
 17 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:13.39    1:15.58        
                  37.08     1:15.58 (38.50)                                        
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:10.11    1:15.95        
                  37.07     1:15.95 (38.88)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:12.95    1:16.78        
                  38.15     1:16.78 (38.63)                                        
 20 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:11.33    1:17.15        
                  37.93     1:17.15 (39.22)                                        
 21 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:17.31    1:17.42        
                  37.75     1:17.42 (39.67)                                        
 22 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR              1:17.87    1:17.54        
                  37.47     1:17.54 (40.07)                                        
 23 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:21.12    1:18.33        
 24 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:12.93    1:20.97        
                  39.01     1:20.97 (41.96)                                        
 25 DiBenedetto, Augie V      16 CIY-MR               1:22.92    1:22.49        
                  40.83     1:22.49 (41.66)                                        
 26 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               1:24.36    1:22.50        
 27 De La Rosa, Erick         15 Bettas               1:27.50    1:22.91        
                  39.98     1:22.91 (42.93)                                        
 28 Hashem, Hashem e          15 Twisters-MR          1:31.23    1:28.61        
 29 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.26    1:29.66        
                  43.47     1:29.66 (46.19)                                        
 30 Arias, José E             16 Bettas               1:45.39    1:33.56        
 31 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:35.29    1:34.58        
                  45.33     1:34.58 (49.25)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:23.34        
                  34.43     1:10.09 (35.66)     1:47.81 (37.72)     2:23.34 (35.53)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:22.47    2:23.50        
                  35.24     1:11.76 (36.52)     1:49.15 (37.39)     2:23.50 (34.35)
  3 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:24.39        
                  35.61     1:12.29 (36.68)     1:49.17 (36.88)     2:24.39 (35.22)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:21.03    2:24.86        
                  34.55     1:10.15 (35.60)     1:47.90 (37.75)     2:24.86 (36.96)
  5 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:27.53    2:32.32        
                  34.96     1:13.39 (38.43)   2:32.32 (1:18.93)                    
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:30.06    2:33.36        
                  35.96     1:14.66 (38.70)     1:54.79 (40.13)     2:33.36 (38.57)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:19.40    2:33.62        
                  36.31     1:14.70 (38.39)     1:55.12 (40.42)     2:33.62 (38.50)
  8 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR          2:59.77    2:36.77        
                  38.13     1:15.79 (37.66)     1:57.27 (41.48)     2:36.77 (39.50)
  9 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              2:25.77    2:41.24        
                  36.99     1:17.08 (40.09)     1:59.11 (42.03)     2:41.24 (42.13)
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:31.51    2:41.96        
                  38.54     1:19.78 (41.24)     2:02.27 (42.49)     2:41.96 (39.69)
 11 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:48.22    2:43.29        
                  38.52     1:18.73 (40.21)     2:01.54 (42.81)     2:43.29 (41.75)
 12 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:36.35    2:43.53        
                  39.48     1:19.96 (40.48)     2:03.15 (43.19)     2:43.53 (40.38)
 13 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:37.98    2:44.24        
                  37.70     1:19.26 (41.56)     2:02.53 (43.27)     2:44.24 (41.71)
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:48.77    2:47.49        
                  39.02     1:20.38 (41.36)     2:04.70 (44.32)     2:47.49 (42.79)
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:34.28    2:48.65        
                  39.53     1:21.66 (42.13)     2:05.83 (44.17)     2:48.65 (42.82)
 16 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:53.01    2:51.11        
                  40.94                             2:10.15 ( )     2:51.11 (40.96)
 17 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:42.07    2:57.64        
                  39.64     1:23.79 (44.15)     2:10.47 (46.68)     2:57.64 (47.17)
 18 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              2:51.91    2:57.97        
                  42.40     1:25.90 (43.50)     2:12.43 (46.53)     2:57.97 (45.54)
 19 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:40.89    3:12.78        
                  44.58     1:32.99 (48.41)     2:23.37 (50.38)     3:12.78 (49.41)
 20 Lery, Julien K            17 MAKO-MR              3:00.00    3:16.23        
                  43.38     1:33.73 (50.35)     2:26.26 (52.53)     3:16.23 (49.97)
 21 Omana, Emmanuel           16 APEX-MR              3:29.50    3:28.52        
                                1:43.11 ( )   3:28.52 (1:45.41)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:09.82        
                  33.91     1:09.82 (35.91)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:10.19        
                  32.80     1:10.19 (37.39)                                        
  3 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:20.89    1:14.30        
                  33.74     1:14.30 (40.56)                                        
  4 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               1:12.24    1:14.42        
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:15.61        
                  35.68     1:15.61 (39.93)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:15.61        
                  36.09     1:15.61 (39.52)                                        
  7 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:14.62    1:16.17        
                  35.88     1:16.17 (40.29)                                        
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:15.74    1:16.36        
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)                                        
  9 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:16.54        
                  36.76     1:16.54 (39.78)                                        
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           16 MPNY-MR              1:17.28    1:17.27        
                  37.66     1:17.27 (39.61)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:17.35        
                  35.94     1:17.35 (41.41)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:17.12    1:17.36        
                  36.71     1:17.36 (40.65)                                        
 13 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               1:16.98    1:17.61        
                  37.48     1:17.61 (40.13)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                1:17.51    1:18.41        
                  36.65     1:18.41 (41.76)                                        
 15 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR              1:16.67    1:19.05        
                  36.38     1:19.05 (42.67)                                        
 16 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 MPNY-MR              1:13.43    1:19.13        
                  35.89     1:19.13 (43.24)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:24.35    1:22.57        
                  39.02     1:22.57 (43.55)                                        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:23.16        
                  39.08     1:23.16 (44.08)                                        
 19 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              1:33.19    1:23.23        
                  40.64     1:23.23 (42.59)                                        
 20 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR          1:32.21    1:23.31        
                  38.45     1:23.31 (44.86)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                   1:16.30    1:23.67        
                  38.56     1:23.67 (45.11)                                        
 22 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:23.96        
                  40.76     1:23.96 (43.20)                                        
 23 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:25.09    1:24.06        
                  40.14     1:24.06 (43.92)                                        
 24 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR              1:25.36    1:25.17        
                  41.10     1:25.17 (44.07)                                        
 25 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:17.25    1:25.58        
                  39.07     1:25.58 (46.51)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Oman M         19 KB Makos-MR          1:18.65    1:26.89        
                  40.75     1:26.89 (46.14)                                        
 27 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               1:26.19    1:27.39        
                  42.40     1:27.39 (44.99)                                        
 28 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:19.23    1:27.45        
                  33.31     1:27.45 (54.14)                                        
 29 Collado Gómez, Carlos D   16 Bettas               1:28.31    1:27.80        
                  39.30     1:27.80 (48.50)                                        
 30 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              1:27.56    1:27.93        
                  40.81     1:27.93 (47.12)                                        
 31 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:35.65    1:32.12        
                  43.73     1:32.12 (48.39)                                        
 32 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:36.92    1:33.04        
                  44.04     1:33.04 (49.00)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:34.53    1:33.90        
                  45.06     1:33.90 (48.84)                                        
 34 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR              1:30.89    1:35.39        
                  44.99     1:35.39 (50.40)                                        
 35 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:33.29    1:35.78        
                  43.99     1:35.78 (51.79)                                        
 36 Lery, Julien K            17 MAKO-MR              1:50.89    1:37.51        
                  46.14     1:37.51 (51.37)                                        
 37 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              1:39.36    1:38.28        
                  46.40     1:38.28 (51.88)                                        
 38 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.94    1:39.64        
 39 Jenkins, Nicholas A       15 RedTails-MR          1:38.74    1:42.19        
                  49.33     1:42.19 (52.86)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:24.44    2:32.90        
                  35.17     1:14.31 (39.14)     1:54.89 (40.58)     2:32.90 (38.01)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:36.33    2:39.70        
                  36.23     1:16.15 (39.92)     1:58.71 (42.56)     2:39.70 (40.99)
  3 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:39.85    2:43.26        
                  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)     2:01.97 (42.77)     2:43.26 (41.29)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:44.13    2:43.40        
                  36.30     1:18.06 (41.76)     2:01.08 (43.02)     2:43.40 (42.32)
  5 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:45.07    2:44.65        
                  37.15     1:19.00 (41.85)     2:01.95 (42.95)     2:44.65 (42.70)
  6 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:47.94    2:47.31        
                  39.28     1:21.54 (42.26)     2:05.31 (43.77)     2:47.31 (42.00)
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               2:48.45    2:47.86        
                                1:20.25 ( )   2:47.86 (1:27.61)                    
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:46.58    2:48.01        
                  38.11     1:20.57 (42.46)     2:04.72 (44.15)     2:48.01 (43.29)
  9 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:46.96    2:48.51        
                  38.31     1:20.34 (42.03)     2:05.26 (44.92)     2:48.51 (43.25)
 10 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              2:40.65    2:51.34        
                  37.76     1:21.89 (44.13)     2:07.65 (45.76)     2:51.34 (43.69)
 11 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:45.89    2:52.18        
                  36.03     1:16.84 (40.81)     2:04.46 (47.62)     2:52.18 (47.72)
 12 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:41.08    2:52.44        
                                1:22.55 ( )   2:52.44 (1:29.89)                    
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                2:48.71    2:53.62        
                  37.21     1:19.34 (42.13)     2:05.78 (46.44)     2:53.62 (47.84)
 14 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               2:52.02    2:55.39        
                  39.57     1:22.97 (43.40)     2:08.59 (45.62)     2:55.39 (46.80)
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:56.42        
                  39.93     1:25.18 (45.25)     2:10.91 (45.73)     2:56.42 (45.51)
 16 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              3:03.63    2:59.53        
                  41.00     1:26.35 (45.35)     2:13.16 (46.81)     2:59.53 (46.37)
 17 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              3:06.31    3:00.76        
                  42.25     1:28.07 (45.82)     2:15.70 (47.63)     3:00.76 (45.06)
 18 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                   2:56.76    3:04.79        
                  40.39     1:25.48 (45.09)     2:15.15 (49.67)     3:04.79 (49.64)
 19 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:52.61    3:08.41        
                  41.14     1:29.55 (48.41)     2:19.74 (50.19)     3:08.41 (48.67)
 20 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               3:07.21    3:13.66        
                  42.84     1:31.90 (49.06)     2:23.10 (51.20)     3:13.66 (50.56)
 21 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              3:12.92    3:19.31        
                                1:33.23 ( )   3:19.31 (1:46.08)                    
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:19.82    3:23.24        
                  47.18     1:39.30 (52.12)     2:31.97 (52.67)     3:23.24 (51.27)
 23 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              4:00.30    3:30.55        
                  44.97     1:38.75 (53.78)     2:35.17 (56.42)     3:30.55 (55.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                59.74      59.94        
                  28.02       59.94 (31.92)                                        
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:02.56        
                  28.77     1:02.56 (33.79)                                        
  3 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.76    1:03.12        
                  30.10     1:03.12 (33.02)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:06.29    1:04.00        
                  29.92     1:04.00 (34.08)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.46    1:04.59        
                  30.83     1:04.59 (33.76)                                        
  6 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 MPNY-MR              1:01.69    1:04.60        
                  29.22     1:04.60 (35.38)                                        
  7 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              1:04.00    1:04.88        
  8 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:05.27        
                  30.74     1:05.27 (34.53)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.36        
                  30.78     1:05.36 (34.58)                                        
 10 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:05.90    1:06.05        
                  31.00     1:06.05 (35.05)                                        
 11 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:06.61    1:07.47        
                  32.69     1:07.47 (34.78)                                        
 12 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR              1:09.04    1:07.67        
                  30.61     1:07.67 (37.06)                                        
 13 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR              1:09.59    1:08.37        
                  31.77     1:08.37 (36.60)                                        
 14 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR              1:39.31    1:09.05        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:09.47        
                  33.03     1:09.47 (36.44)                                        
 16 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:12.37    1:09.82        
                  32.34     1:09.82 (37.48)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:08.97    1:11.59        
 18 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:16.04    1:15.40        
                  34.68     1:15.40 (40.72)                                        
 19 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:27.74    1:16.14        
                  34.29     1:16.14 (41.85)                                        
 20 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:14.66    1:17.17        
                  35.62     1:17.17 (41.55)                                        
 21 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:19.39        
                  32.18     1:19.39 (47.21)                                        
 22 DiBenedetto, Augie V      16 CIY-MR               1:20.69    1:20.60        
                  36.84     1:20.60 (43.76)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:14.17    1:22.24        
                  34.97     1:22.24 (47.27)                                        
 24 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               1:24.23    1:22.57        
                  37.23     1:22.57 (45.34)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:28.67    1:25.62        
                  40.13     1:25.62 (45.49)                                        
 26 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.28    1:29.22        
                  39.69     1:29.22 (49.53)                                        
 27 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              1:38.31    1:39.20        
                  45.74     1:39.20 (53.46)                                        
 -- Fan, Harrison             16 Twisters-MR          1:21.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.79          DQ (52.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:24.29    2:25.38        
                  32.69     1:08.01 (35.32)     1:46.99 (38.98)     2:25.38 (38.39)
  2 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:28.50        
                  33.11     1:10.67 (37.56)     1:50.80 (40.13)     2:28.50 (37.70)
  3 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:40.07    2:38.02        
                  32.83     1:13.35 (40.52)     1:55.08 (41.73)     2:38.02 (42.94)
  4 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:42.51        
                  32.77     1:10.66 (37.89)   2:42.51 (1:31.85)                    
  5 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:49.33    2:45.31        
                  35.53     1:16.00 (40.47)     2:01.92 (45.92)     2:45.31 (43.39)
  6 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:49.30    2:47.59        
                  35.95     1:18.85 (42.90)     2:03.73 (44.88)     2:47.59 (43.86)
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:43.52    2:48.87        
                  33.50     1:15.30 (41.80)     2:01.93 (46.63)     2:48.87 (46.94)
  8 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:41.20    2:50.55        
                                1:18.68 ( )     2:05.04 (46.36)     2:50.55 (45.51)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:14.82    2:19.99        
                  29.18     1:07.22 (38.04)     1:47.43 (40.21)     2:19.99 (32.56)
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:20.98        
                  29.78     1:05.18 (35.40)     1:50.00 (44.82)     2:20.98 (30.98)
  3 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:21.47    2:23.13        
                  31.52     1:08.56 (37.04)     1:50.04 (41.48)     2:23.13 (33.09)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:23.94        
                  31.41     1:11.28 (39.87)     1:49.77 (38.49)     2:23.94 (34.17)
  5 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              2:23.06    2:24.50        
                  30.74     1:09.77 (39.03)     1:52.07 (42.30)     2:24.50 (32.43)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:27.78    2:25.72        
                  31.13     1:08.66 (37.53)     1:51.43 (42.77)     2:25.72 (34.29)
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:27.99    2:25.84        
                  29.72     1:09.18 (39.46)     1:52.17 (42.99)     2:25.84 (33.67)
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:20.48    2:29.22        
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)     1:53.45 (44.65)     2:29.22 (35.77)
  9 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR              2:32.93    2:29.42        
                  29.50     1:09.98 (40.48)     1:57.05 (47.07)     2:29.42 (32.37)
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:28.83    2:29.51        
                  30.14     1:10.86 (40.72)     1:53.74 (42.88)     2:29.51 (35.77)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:26.63    2:29.53        
                  31.27     1:08.64 (37.37)     1:54.08 (45.44)     2:29.53 (35.45)
 12 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:29.63    2:30.21        
                  32.18     1:12.59 (40.41)     1:56.14 (43.55)     2:30.21 (34.07)
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:32.90    2:31.34        
                  33.48     1:14.23 (40.75)     1:57.97 (43.74)     2:31.34 (33.37)
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                2:30.09    2:32.36        
                  30.69     1:10.82 (40.13)     1:55.45 (44.63)     2:32.36 (36.91)
 15 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               2:35.93    2:33.36        
                  32.17     1:12.41 (40.24)     1:56.54 (44.13)     2:33.36 (36.82)
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R           16 MPNY-MR              2:35.74    2:33.79        
                  32.63     1:14.76 (42.13)     2:02.72 (47.96)     2:33.79 (31.07)
 17 Klein, Evan M             15 WEST-MR              2:27.58    2:33.93        
                  32.64     1:10.31 (37.67)     1:57.45 (47.14)     2:33.93 (36.48)
 18 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:37.18    2:34.40        
                  31.61     1:13.33 (41.72)     2:01.18 (47.85)     2:34.40 (33.22)
 19 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               2:34.36    2:34.86        
                  32.75     1:14.54 (41.79)     1:58.43 (43.89)     2:34.86 (36.43)
 20 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:35.19        
                  32.65     1:12.57 (39.92)     2:00.18 (47.61)     2:35.19 (35.01)
 21 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              2:31.90    2:39.15        
                  31.99     1:12.68 (40.69)     2:01.20 (48.52)     2:39.15 (37.95)
 22 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR              2:57.19    2:39.28        
                  32.24     1:11.73 (39.49)     2:01.48 (49.75)     2:39.28 (37.80)
 23 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:40.77    2:39.94        
                  31.81     1:13.96 (42.15)     2:02.92 (48.96)     2:39.94 (37.02)
 24 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:40.13        
                  31.61     1:14.41 (42.80)     2:07.35 (52.94)     2:40.13 (32.78)
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:28.23    2:40.63        
                  33.10     1:15.44 (42.34)     2:01.27 (45.83)     2:40.63 (39.36)
 26 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:41.92    2:41.14        
                  35.23     1:16.64 (41.41)     2:05.18 (48.54)     2:41.14 (35.96)
 27 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              2:55.19    2:41.84        
                  35.75     1:20.77 (45.02)     2:06.38 (45.61)     2:41.84 (35.46)
 28 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                   2:30.86    2:41.89        
                  33.11     1:18.89 (45.78)     2:05.06 (46.17)     2:41.89 (36.83)
 29 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:35.01    2:42.24        
                  33.21     1:14.62 (41.41)     2:04.90 (50.28)     2:42.24 (37.34)
 30 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:45.69    2:43.94        
                  36.29     1:17.01 (40.72)     2:06.06 (49.05)     2:43.94 (37.88)
 31 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              2:45.90    2:47.14        
                  36.95     1:21.15 (44.20)     2:10.00 (48.85)     2:47.14 (37.14)
 32 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:47.01    2:47.20        
                  33.02     1:11.94 (38.92)     2:08.65 (56.71)     2:47.20 (38.55)
 33 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:42.92    2:47.61        
                  33.77     1:18.74 (44.97)   2:47.61 (1:28.87)                    
 34 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:47.52    2:48.75        
                  35.31     1:18.80 (43.49)     2:12.21 (53.41)     2:48.75 (36.54)
 35 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:38.62    2:48.94        
                  34.87     1:18.33 (43.46)     2:11.25 (52.92)     2:48.94 (37.69)
 36 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              2:48.03    2:50.86        
                  33.72     1:21.25 (47.53)     2:12.09 (50.84)     2:50.86 (38.77)
 37 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:52.15    2:51.62        
                  35.33     1:19.42 (44.09)     2:13.88 (54.46)     2:51.62 (37.74)
 38 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR              2:44.73    2:51.72        
                                1:24.01 ( )     2:16.59 (52.58)     2:51.72 (35.13)
 39 Zhang, Jimmy              15 UN-MR                2:31.08    2:54.72        
                  34.54     1:17.07 (42.53)     2:11.43 (54.36)     2:54.72 (43.29)
 40 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               3:01.46    2:55.09        
                  37.39     1:21.80 (44.41)   2:55.09 (1:33.29)                    
 41 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               3:02.34    2:55.15        
                  37.93     1:25.91 (47.98)     2:16.47 (50.56)     2:55.15 (38.68)
 42 Gutierrez, Oman M         19 KB Makos-MR          2:38.48    2:55.47        
                  35.22     1:22.03 (46.81)     2:14.09 (52.06)     2:55.47 (41.38)
 43 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:05.32    3:05.29        
                  38.42     1:29.25 (50.83)     2:21.52 (52.27)     3:05.29 (43.77)
 44 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              3:13.93    3:07.06        
                  42.50     1:32.25 (49.75)     2:24.74 (52.49)     3:07.06 (42.32)
 45 Fan, Harrison             16 Twisters-MR          2:43.90    3:09.79        
                  36.47     1:27.55 (51.08)     2:22.05 (54.50)     3:09.79 (47.74)
 46 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.48    3:12.00        
                  39.26     1:31.17 (51.91)     2:24.55 (53.38)     3:12.00 (47.45)
 47 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              3:50.03    3:15.24        
                  39.94     1:29.50 (49.56)     2:24.67 (55.17)     3:15.24 (50.57)
 48 Omana, Emmanuel           16 APEX-MR              3:49.50    3:30.97        
                  46.31     1:38.97 (52.66)   2:42.67 (1:03.70)     3:30.97 (48.30)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           3:56.08    3:49.43        
     1) DiMaggio, Joe R 16              2) Wisniewski, Robert L 20        
     3) Idelchik, Benjamin 16           4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  27.82       56.57 (56.57)     1:24.26 (27.69)     1:53.68 (57.11)
        2:20.58 (26.90)     2:50.39 (56.71)     3:18.09 (27.70)     3:49.43 (59.04)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:54.30    4:00.57        
     1) Lin, Xiao 18                    2) Pas, Sebastian T 16            
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17           4) Zhang, Ryan F 16               
                  28.01       57.54 (57.54)     1:25.92 (28.38)     1:57.19 (59.65)
        2:25.35 (28.16)     2:56.86 (59.67)     3:26.12 (29.26)   4:00.57 (1:03.71)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:05.97    4:05.06        
     1) Deng, Gerald 16                 2) Ebied, Omar 16                 
     3) WU, William 16                  4) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
                  29.32   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:30.74 (29.85)   2:02.90 (1:02.01)
        2:32.05 (29.15)   3:04.42 (1:01.52)   4:05.06 (1:00.64)                    
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'C'                           4:05.09    4:08.04        
     1) Karachev, Aleksandr 16          2) Ivanov, Christopher 18         
     3) Yavorsky, Gerald 17             4) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 15        
                  29.31   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:30.72 (28.64)     2:01.97 (59.89)
        2:31.45 (29.48)   3:03.69 (1:01.72)     3:34.11 (30.42)   4:08.04 (1:04.35)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           4:15.83    4:08.45        
     1) Jablonowski, Kristof 15         2) Mui, Miki 16                   
     3) Pique, Ky-mani 15               4) Chapski, Kole 16               
                  29.77   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:31.99 (30.15)   2:05.24 (1:03.40)
        2:34.81 (29.57)   3:09.74 (1:04.50)     4:08.45 (58.71)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:05.27    4:19.66        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             2) Reynolds, Ben 16               
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          4) Corcino, Dalwin F 17           
                  30.70   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:37.05 (31.79)   2:13.42 (1:08.16)
        2:43.20 (29.78)   3:17.02 (1:03.60)     3:46.16 (29.14)   4:19.66 (1:02.64)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:11.15         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Omana, Emmanuel 16              2) Valadez, Romulo G 15           
     3) Gonzalez, Kevin 16              4) Pena, Becquer D 15             
                          1:27.45 (1:27.45)     2:03.98 (36.53)   2:40.60 (1:13.15)
        3:11.69 (31.09)   3:46.68 (1:06.08)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:10.35    4:21.00        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 16             4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  34.47   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:42.97 (31.16)   2:18.50 (1:06.69)
        2:48.31 (29.81)   4:21.00 (2:02.50)                                        
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:25.25    4:24.94        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 15            4) Deng, Gerald 16                
                          1:07.76 (1:07.76)                       2:21.23 (1:13.47)
                          3:24.27 (1:03.04)   4:24.94 (1:00.67)                    
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:16.39    4:26.33        
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 21          2) Wisniewski, Robert L 20        
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 18             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 19      
                  34.14   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:43.16 (35.81)   2:24.18 (1:16.83)
        2:54.10 (29.92)   3:29.37 (1:05.19)     3:56.41 (27.04)     4:26.33 (56.96)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:39.59    4:52.57        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             2) Mary, Tyreece C 15             
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          4) Corcino, Dalwin F 17           
                  34.72   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:52.31 (39.29)   2:39.25 (1:26.23)
                                                    4:20.18 ( )         4:52.57 ( )
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:56.32    4:52.80        
     1) Garcia, Alberto 15              2) Dagnogo, Mohamed 16            
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 15             4) Paldi, Ethan J 16              
                  37.48                             2:00.87 ( )         2:48.10 ( )
                                                    4:21.48 ( )         4:52.80 ( )
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           4:20.00    4:53.42        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 17              2) Karachev, Aleksandr 16         
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  37.04   1:15.24 (1:15.24)     1:55.81 (40.57)   2:43.82 (1:28.58)
        3:16.81 (32.99)   3:53.14 (1:09.32)     4:22.19 (29.05)   4:53.42 (1:00.28)