Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/10/2019 06:19 PM
            2019 MR LIE June Summer Kickoff - 6/7/2019 to 6/9/2019             
                         Sanction #: 190610 - 190654-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      33.97        
  2 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.19      34.74        
  3 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.87      34.94        
  4 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.97      35.31        
  5 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 41.66      35.84        
  6 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      36.17        
  7 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.93      36.37        
  8 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.63        
  9 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.74      36.76        
 10 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.78      37.06        
 11 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 45.13      37.11        
 12 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR                37.38      37.22        
 13 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.86      37.35        
 14 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.49        
 15 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                43.99      37.69        
 16 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.81      38.06        
 17 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      38.12        
 18 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 45.00      38.23        
 19 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.91      38.48        
 20 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      39.05        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.40        
 22 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                40.69      39.50        
 23 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      39.57        
 24 Huang, Isabell            10 FLY-MR                 47.07      39.70        
 25 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.05      39.72        
 26 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR                 50.00      40.07        
 27 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 41.65      40.38        
 28 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 39.72      40.46        
 29 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                47.25      40.87        
 30 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.95        
 31 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.04        
 32 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.25        
 33 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 45.35      41.32        
 34 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                44.66      41.36        
 35 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.48        
 36 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR                 48.20      41.69        
 37 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.77      42.07        
 38 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 41.85      42.09        
 39 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      42.15        
 40 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.85      42.44        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.47        
 42 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      43.17        
 43 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT      43.19        
 44 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.55        
 45 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.68        
 46 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR                 55.10      44.04        
 47 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.73      44.25        
 48 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.59      44.26        
 49 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.04      44.56        
 50 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                43.97      45.04        
 51 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 47.25      45.19        
 52 Corbett, Megan I          10 LBA-MR                    NT      45.57        
 53 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 50.89      45.75        
 54 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.75      46.00        
 55 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 54.10      46.29        
 56 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.91      46.70        
 57 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.94      46.77        
 58 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      47.04        
 59 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                 45.02      47.66        
 60 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.86        
 61 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.97        
 62 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR                 53.97      48.37        
 63 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.53        
 64 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                    NT      49.10        
 65 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT      49.62        
 66 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.66        
 67 Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.12      51.20        
 68 Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT      51.28        
 69 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 44.71      51.47        
 70 O'Connell, Leah            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.77        
 71 Park, Ava O                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.95        
 72 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.55      52.59        
 73 Pinto, Julia S            10 HYB-MR                    NT      52.87        
 74 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 51.24      52.91        
 75 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR                50.89      53.12        
 76 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                56.99      54.22        
 77 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 57.08      55.94        
 78 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:09.14      56.68        
 79 Persaud, Amiya B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.79        
 80 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.65      57.51        
 81 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.54      57.82        
 82 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.19        
 83 Croft, Cassie C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.31        
 84 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR                    NT      58.36        
 85 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.55        
 86 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.59        
 87 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:03.88    1:02.50        
 88 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.96        
 89 Tomao, Harper              6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.44        
 90 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.06    1:07.98        
 91 Liang, Lilliam             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.03        
 92 Cullen, Moxie J            5 WISC-MR                   NT    1:27.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:12.33        
  2 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.89    1:15.70        
  3 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:16.12        
  4 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.78        
  5 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.34    1:21.19        
  6 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:21.84        
  7 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:23.08        
  8 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:26.78    1:23.34        
  9 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.26    1:23.46        
 10 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:23.71        
 11 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.54    1:24.95        
 12 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.49    1:26.71        
 13 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              1:30.58    1:26.93        
 14 Minchala, Emily D          9 FLY-MR               1:34.24    1:28.20        
 15 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:28.07    1:29.49        
 16 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.02        
 17 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.12    1:30.49        
 18 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.89    1:30.50        
 19 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:35.94    1:31.22        
 20 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR               1:32.51    1:31.23        
 21 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.12        
 22 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.19        
 23 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.02    1:33.11        
 24 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                1:42.03    1:33.62        
 25 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               1:46.07    1:33.96        
 26 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.04    1:34.17        
 27 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.59    1:34.35        
 28 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:34.57        
 29 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:34.77        
 30 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:57.95    1:34.91        
 31 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               1:34.58    1:35.16        
 32 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.28        
 33 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:35.46        
 34 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:35.66        
 35 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:50.23    1:37.16        
 36 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:37.32        
 37 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.39        
 38 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.86    1:38.67        
 39 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:33.89    1:38.73        
 40 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR               1:55.20    1:39.29        
 41 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.54    1:40.06        
 42 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.42    1:40.65        
 43 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.00    1:40.79        
 44 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:39.70    1:40.93        
 45 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.82    1:41.16        
 46 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:45.86    1:41.25        
 47 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:43.05        
 48 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:59.12    1:44.99        
 49 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
 50 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.88    1:46.77        
 51 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.85        
 52 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.24    1:47.51        
 53 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:48.66        
 54 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.14        
 55 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.53        
 56 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.02    1:51.33        
 57 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.56        
 58 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.08        
 59 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:58.63        
 60 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:55.89    1:59.86        
 61 O'Brien, Katherine S       8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.03        
 62 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.87    2:00.29        
 63 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:00.51        
 64 Barnhill, Rayna M         10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:01.93        
 65 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.61        
 66 Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:09.61        
 67 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.48        
 68 Simons, Audrey K           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.98        
 69 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               2:15.27    2:20.12        
 70 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:24.06        
 71 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:24.29        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      39.31        
  2 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.96      39.73        
  3 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      39.78        
  4 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.98      43.01        
  5 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.60      43.48        
  6 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 48.16      43.50        
  7 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 52.23      43.65        
  8 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.84        
  9 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.21      43.99        
 10 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                48.99      44.00        
 11 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.27      44.44        
 12 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.19      44.52        
 13 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR                45.72      44.66        
 14 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.03      45.27        
 15 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.22      45.67        
 16 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                46.68      46.06        
 17 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.40        
 18 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.92        
 19 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.17        
 20 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.49        
 21 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      47.60        
 22 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.52      48.23        
 23 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 47.36      48.44        
 24 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      48.82        
 25 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 51.71      49.94        
 26 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.96        
 27 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      50.19        
 28 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 54.26      50.39        
 29 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.48        
 30 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.43      50.63        
 31 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      51.02        
 32 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.86      51.08        
 33 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.19      51.15        
 34 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.68      51.19        
 35 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.84      51.76        
 36 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                54.39      51.82        
 37 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                56.54      51.87        
 38 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 56.31      52.35        
 39 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      52.44        
 40 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      52.55        
 41 O'Connell, Leah            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.56        
 42 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 53.63      52.64        
 43 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.95        
 44 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.04        
 45 Corbett, Megan I          10 LBA-MR                    NT      54.10        
 46 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT      54.33        
 47 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               1:07.04      54.47        
 48 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                53.41      54.72        
 49 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 54.49      55.11        
 50 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.14        
 51 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                 54.50      55.51        
 52 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.28      56.49        
 53 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR               1:00.65      56.76        
 54 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.41      56.95        
 55 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      57.08        
 56 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR               1:05.83      57.41        
 57 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.09        
 58 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.10        
 59 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT      59.34        
 60 Park, Ava O                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.42        
 61 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.68        
 62 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:04.90      59.99        
 63 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.44        
 64 Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:01.12        
 65 Croft, Cassie C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.41        
 66 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:01.75        
 67 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.49    1:02.36        
 68 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.46    1:02.83        
 69 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:02.99        
 70 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 56.72    1:03.47        
 71 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR               1:07.43    1:03.67        
 72 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:05.91    1:05.07        
 73 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.18        
 74 Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.08    1:06.61        
 75 Pinto, Julia S            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.73        
 76 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:07.90        
 77 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.96        
 78 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:16.96    1:10.12        
 79 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:10.29        
 80 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.31    1:10.81        
 81 Persaud, Amiya B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.93        
 82 Tomao, Harper              6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.80        
 83 Liang, Lilliam             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:23.40        
  2 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:25.51        
  3 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.24    1:27.23        
  4 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.00    1:28.63        
  5 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:35.75    1:32.04        
  6 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.16    1:32.64        
  7 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.68    1:36.29        
  8 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.10        
  9 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.66        
 10 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.37    1:37.86        
 11 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:38.09    1:38.93        
 12 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.99        
 13 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:41.58        
 14 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:41.09    1:42.28        
 15 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.38    1:42.56        
 16 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00    1:42.58        
 17 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.54    1:42.87        
 18 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.86    1:43.25        
 19 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.35    1:43.45        
 20 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               1:42.25    1:43.65        
 21 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.23        
 22 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.57        
 23 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.34    1:46.81        
 24 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:47.17        
 25 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.43    1:47.71        
 26 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.48        
 27 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              1:40.86    1:49.28        
 28 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.32        
 29 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               2:06.86    1:49.80        
 30 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.88    1:49.91        
 31 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.74    1:51.36        
 32 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:59.84    1:51.48        
 33 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               2:02.83    1:54.57        
 34 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:54.58        
 35 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:55.82        
 36 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.39        
 37 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:03.42        
 38 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               2:09.82    2:06.15        
 39 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               2:14.02    2:08.11        
 40 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.78        
 41 Barnhill, Rayna M         10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.12        
 42 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:18.00        
 43 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:20.48        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:10.16         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      45.32        
  2 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                  47.50      47.09        
  3 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.40      47.59        
  4 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      50.11        
  5 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.22      50.71        
  6 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      51.03        
  7 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      51.34        
  8 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 55.02      51.45        
  9 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      51.97        
 10 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 51.55      52.16        
 11 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 53.29      52.17        
 12 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.11      52.61        
 13 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.13      52.65        
 14 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.15        
 15 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR               1:02.22      53.48        
 16 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.79        
 17 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.99        
 18 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.70      54.20        
 19 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.28        
 20 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              1:07.63      55.20        
 21 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 58.79      55.63        
 22 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.09        
 23 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49      56.18        
 24 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.90      56.28        
 25 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 57.59      56.41        
 26 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               1:06.30      56.51        
 27 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 57.23      56.75        
 28 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              57.99      56.84        
 29 Minchala, Emily D          9 FLY-MR               1:01.36      56.94        
 30 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 55.83      57.15        
 31 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.92        
 32 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.94        
 33 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:03.03      59.03        
 34 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01      59.47        
 35 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                58.60      59.50        
 36 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.18      59.96        
 37 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:01.10        
 38 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:01.25        
 39 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:01.49        
 40 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.57        
 41 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.65        
 42 Barnhill, Rayna M         10 LBA-MR               1:09.07    1:01.83        
 43 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.03        
 44 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:00.37    1:02.26        
 45 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.82    1:02.43        
 46 O'Connell, Leah            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.44        
 47 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.26    1:03.14        
 48 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.50        
 49 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.19        
 50 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:04.40        
 51 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.90        
 52 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:06.50        
 53 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:06.59        
 54 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.29        
 55 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:07.41        
 56 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.43        
 57 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.00    1:08.61        
 58 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:14.96    1:09.26        
 59 Simons, Audrey K           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.28        
 60 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:10.63    1:10.14        
 61 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:10.71        
 62 O'Brien, Katherine S       8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.26        
 63 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR               1:23.88    1:17.81        
 64 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:15.72    1:20.40        
 65 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.73        
 66 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:26.56    1:24.58        
 67 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.88        
 68 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.19        
 69 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:33.10    1:34.12        
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:23.82         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Park, Ava O                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR               1:27.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.78    1:43.04        
  2 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               2:07.48    1:44.00        
  3 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.39        
  4 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.58    1:49.11        
  5 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.51        
  6 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.89    1:52.25        
  6 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.40    1:52.25        
  8 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:52.86        
  9 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               2:08.89    1:53.68        
 10 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR               1:55.54    1:54.60        
 11 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              2:11.17    1:56.46        
 12 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.56        
 13 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.83        
 14 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.12        
 15 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              2:14.58    1:58.52        
 16 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR               2:06.57    1:59.00        
 17 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.90    1:59.96        
 18 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.21    2:00.38        
 19 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               2:20.01    2:01.24        
 20 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.56    2:01.26        
 21 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:59.59    2:02.33        
 22 Huang, Isabell            10 FLY-MR               2:07.48    2:02.60        
 23 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.83    2:03.34        
 24 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.80    2:04.59        
 25 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:04.75        
 26 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               2:09.38    2:05.96        
 27 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:07.26        
 28 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:09.24        
 29 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR               2:31.67    2:10.20        
 30 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:10.23        
 31 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               2:16.91    2:10.49        
 32 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.80    2:11.41        
 33 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.45    2:13.47        
 34 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               2:21.36    2:13.87        
 35 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:14.16        
 36 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:19.02    2:14.46        
 37 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.98        
 38 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.30    2:15.66        
 39 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:17.98        
 40 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:18.20        
 41 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.26        
 42 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR               2:29.14    2:27.46        
 43 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.32    2:27.95        
 44 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              2:41.89    2:28.11        
 45 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:28.38        
 46 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.74    2:28.99        
 47 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              2:51.54    2:29.36        
 48 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.12        
 49 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               2:30.28    2:37.18        
 50 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR              2:09.99    2:43.87        
 51 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.33        
 52 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.32        
 -- Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pinto, Julia S            10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               2:09.17         DQ        
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Croft, Cassie C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      35.48        
  2 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      38.53        
  3 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.15      39.62        
  4 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      40.42        
  5 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 47.09      44.45        
  6 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      44.71        
  7 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR                 55.00      45.50        
  8 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.33      45.99        
  9 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.16      46.72        
 10 Minchala, Emily D          9 FLY-MR                 54.28      47.18        
 11 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                51.08      49.06        
 12 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 50.61      49.42        
 13 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 50.65      49.57        
 14 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.32      49.80        
 15 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                48.72      50.45        
 16 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                  42.95      50.79        
 17 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 51.24      50.85        
 18 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.26      51.21        
 19 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.63      51.25        
 20 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      51.33        
 21 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 54.48      51.43        
 22 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.33      51.46        
 23 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.19      52.10        
 24 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               1:06.88      52.16        
 25 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.31      52.19        
 26 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 54.72      52.40        
 27 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.75      54.61        
 28 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT      56.02        
 29 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 50.00      56.03        
 30 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.17        
 31 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      56.54        
 32 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:04.95      56.98        
 33 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:05.60      58.36        
 34 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:00.14        
 35 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR               1:03.06    1:01.12        
 36 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.62        
 37 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.34    1:02.59        
 38 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:08.14    1:03.50        
 39 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.17    1:04.49        
 40 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:06.20    1:04.55        
 41 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:07.86    1:08.66        
 42 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:11.22        
 43 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.54        
 44 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:12.85        
 45 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.19    1:14.08        
 46 Park, Ava O                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.46        
 47 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:27.26    1:19.20        
 48 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.34        
 49 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.87        
 50 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.07        
 51 Cullen, Moxie J            5 WISC-MR                   NT    2:26.57        
 -- Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Connell, Leah            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                54.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Brien, Katherine S       8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:30.33        
  2 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.31    1:41.23        
  3 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.33    1:43.12        
  4 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.84        
  5 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:46.49        
  6 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.57        
  7 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.51        
  8 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.10        
  9 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:50.29        
 10 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.17        
 11 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               2:15.00    1:53.79        
 12 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00    1:58.11        
 13 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.41        
 14 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.12    1:58.92        
 15 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.99        
 16 Huang, Isabell            10 FLY-MR               1:57.02    2:05.13        
 17 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:07.76        
 18 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.75    2:09.82        
 19 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.08        
 20 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.08        
 -- Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.07         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 33.36      29.43        
  2 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.44        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.96      30.77        
  4 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.91      30.79        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.34        
  6 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 32.38      31.36        
  7 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.37      31.79        
  8 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR                 32.93      31.95        
  9 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.00      32.17        
  9 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.95      32.17        
 11 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.42      32.27        
 12 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      32.34        
 13 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.44      32.36        
 14 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 33.26      32.47        
 15 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                35.81      32.55        
 16 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.48      32.60        
 17 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.73      32.69        
 18 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      32.88        
 19 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                35.13      33.01        
 20 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      33.04        
 21 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      33.13        
 22 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 34.68      33.17        
 23 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.47        
 24 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      33.50        
 25 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.41      33.61        
 26 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      33.68        
 26 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 34.50      33.68        
 28 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR                 36.12      33.72        
 29 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  33.36      33.81        
 30 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                34.55      33.92        
 31 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.21      33.94        
 32 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      33.99        
 33 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 35.89      34.11        
 34 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                 37.00      34.47        
 35 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 37.71      34.48        
 36 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 35.04      34.64        
 37 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 35.83      34.66        
 38 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      34.72        
 39 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      34.74        
 40 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.11      34.77        
 41 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      34.94        
 42 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 35.52      35.02        
 43 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      35.04        
 44 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 35.14      35.20        
 45 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                39.27      35.29        
 46 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                37.46      35.31        
 47 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      35.41        
 48 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      35.53        
 49 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 40.88      35.62        
 49 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 37.66      35.62        
 51 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 36.88      35.76        
 52 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      36.24        
 53 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      36.43        
 54 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      36.44        
 55 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      36.45        
 56 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 39.90      36.49        
 57 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.28      36.70        
 58 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 41.45      36.72        
 59 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                38.89      36.87        
 60 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      37.32        
 61 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 37.68      37.34        
 62 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      37.42        
 63 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.00      37.44        
 64 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      37.56        
 65 Thornton, Molly           12 LBA-MR                 41.33      37.82        
 66 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      38.47        
 67 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.12      38.58        
 68 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 40.44      39.46        
 69 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                 38.07      39.60        
 70 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT      39.87        
 71 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.08        
 72 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.26        
 73 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 40.44      40.45        
 74 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.79        
 75 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      41.16        
 76 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      41.31        
 77 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.07      41.33        
 78 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      41.53        
 79 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      41.61        
 80 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.81        
 81 Khurrum, Uma              11 LIFE-MR                55.89      42.27        
 82 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      42.66        
 83 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.67      43.58        
 84 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                47.00      43.60        
 85 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR                 48.55      45.76        
 86 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR                 51.40      46.45        
 87 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      49.09        
 88 Bannister, Samantha A     11 LBA-MR                 52.69      49.63        
 89 Brard, Charlotte          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.13      51.99        
 90 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.19        
 -- Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR                 36.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27    1:06.28        
  2 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:08.02        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:08.61        
  4 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:10.37        
  5 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.91    1:10.50        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:11.34        
  7 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:11.50        
  8 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.07    1:11.67        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:15.42    1:12.05        
 10 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.85    1:12.44        
 11 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.98    1:12.66        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:13.23        
 13 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR               1:24.11    1:13.52        
 14 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:18.48    1:13.59        
 15 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.43    1:13.68        
 16 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.50    1:13.77        
 17 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:13.88        
 18 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR               1:21.22    1:14.06        
 19 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:10.95    1:14.70        
 19 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:14.70        
 21 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:18.78    1:15.03        
 22 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.13        
 23 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:15.52    1:15.18        
 24 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:15.46        
 25 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.99    1:15.47        
 26 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:15.36    1:15.63        
 27 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               1:21.64    1:15.69        
 28 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:15.71        
 29 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.79        
 30 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:16.21        
 31 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:16.74        
 32 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.71    1:16.91        
 33 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:19.19    1:17.33        
 34 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:16.66    1:17.41        
 35 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR               1:23.11    1:17.48        
 36 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:18.08        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:18.14        
 38 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR               1:19.58    1:18.98        
 39 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.80    1:19.07        
 40 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.94    1:19.43        
 41 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:19.72        
 42 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.19    1:19.83        
 43 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:29.48    1:20.13        
 44 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:25.21    1:20.40        
 45 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               1:21.68    1:20.60        
 46 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:21.03        
 47 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR              1:37.56    1:21.17        
 48 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.32    1:21.37        
 49 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:21.98        
 50 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:22.79        
 51 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:23.01        
 52 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:23.48        
 53 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.47    1:25.15        
 54 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.84    1:25.25        
 55 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR               1:31.21    1:25.81        
 56 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:25.37    1:26.43        
 57 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:28.36    1:26.55        
 58 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:26.57        
 59 Thornton, Molly           12 LBA-MR               1:37.85    1:26.97        
 60 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:28.84    1:27.49        
 61 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR               1:27.34    1:27.68        
 62 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR               1:30.88    1:28.23        
 63 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.39        
 64 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:27.08    1:30.23        
 65 Williamson, Samantha E    11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.37        
 66 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:30.64        
 67 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.72        
 68 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.56        
 69 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.05    1:34.00        
 70 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR               1:34.32    1:34.27        
 71 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.67    1:35.02        
 72 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.09    1:35.12        
 73 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR               1:29.73    1:35.17        
 74 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.71        
 75 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.92    1:38.12        
 76 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.57    1:38.33        
 77 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               1:42.02    1:40.04        
 78 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:41.88        
 79 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    1:46.37        
 80 Navarro-Gil, Julia R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.11    1:50.55        
 81 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:57.56        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 35.01      33.72        
  2 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.96      36.04        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.38        
  4 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      36.74        
  5 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      37.11        
  6 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.36      37.40        
  7 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                41.83      37.49        
  8 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.99      37.50        
  9 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.99      37.51        
 10 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 42.52      37.75        
 11 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.88      37.84        
 12 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.99      37.90        
 13 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      38.29        
 14 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      38.66        
 15 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      38.83        
 16 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      39.38        
 17 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.13      39.54        
 18 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                44.71      39.67        
 19 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      39.97        
 20 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 40.76      40.08        
 21 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.38      40.33        
 21 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      40.33        
 23 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.85      40.48        
 24 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      40.97        
 25 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.28        
 26 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      41.51        
 27 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      41.57        
 28 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      41.62        
 29 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      41.63        
 30 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 41.72      41.76        
 31 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 41.83      42.06        
 32 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.17        
 33 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      42.27        
 34 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 42.54      42.39        
 35 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 43.50      42.84        
 36 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      43.14        
 37 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.04      43.37        
 38 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      43.38        
 39 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 41.48      43.56        
 40 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                44.72      43.58        
 41 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 45.56      43.68        
 42 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.78        
 43 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      44.17        
 44 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      44.34        
 45 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      44.42        
 46 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      45.29        
 47 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      45.66        
 48 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      45.91        
 49 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                 45.23      46.01        
 50 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      46.42        
 51 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.58      46.44        
 52 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      46.53        
 53 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.63        
 54 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 46.73      46.78        
 55 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      46.79        
 56 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      46.89        
 57 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      46.92        
 58 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 48.35      48.17        
 59 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 49.87      48.32        
 60 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.81        
 61 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.97        
 62 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.39      49.41        
 63 Thornton, Molly           12 LBA-MR                 58.59      49.89        
 64 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      50.70        
 65 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR                 56.47      51.91        
 66 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85      52.19        
 67 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.00        
 68 Khurrum, Uma              11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      54.31        
 69 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.60        
 70 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR                 54.49      55.54        
 71 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT      56.52        
 72 Bannister, Samantha A     11 LBA-MR                    NT      58.60        
 73 Rusconi, Alessandra       11 HYB-MR               1:19.28    1:00.30        
 74 Brard, Charlotte          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.38    1:00.66        
 75 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.80    1:18.10        
  2 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:18.24        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:18.74        
  4 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.99    1:19.41        
  5 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:20.27        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.17    1:21.19        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.92    1:21.25        
  8 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR               1:31.53    1:21.62        
  9 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.40    1:21.66        
 10 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.85    1:22.06        
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:29.04    1:22.16        
 12 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:26.63    1:22.86        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.59    1:25.16        
 14 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.96    1:25.44        
 15 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.29    1:26.31        
 16 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.93    1:27.33        
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.64    1:27.95        
 18 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.32    1:28.60        
 19 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:28.61        
 20 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.86    1:28.65        
 21 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:29.43    1:29.28        
 22 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               1:33.14    1:30.14        
 23 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:30.33        
 24 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:30.43        
 25 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.68    1:30.79        
 26 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:31.02        
 27 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:31.94        
 28 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.35    1:32.29        
 29 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93    1:32.57        
 30 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:32.80        
 31 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:32.93        
 32 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:36.62    1:33.60        
 33 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.43    1:34.27        
 34 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               1:41.34    1:34.65        
 35 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.12    1:34.96        
 36 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:35.14        
 37 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:41.23    1:36.41        
 38 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.35    1:36.60        
 39 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:36.91        
 40 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:37.04        
 41 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00    1:38.08        
 42 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:38.78        
 43 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:39.38        
 44 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.41        
 45 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:38.04    1:39.60        
 46 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.54    1:43.30        
 47 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.84    1:43.41        
 48 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.83        
 49 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:44.03        
 50 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.51        
 51 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:46.92    1:46.89        
 52 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.13        
 53 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:50.50    1:49.17        
 54 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR               2:03.46    1:50.40        
 55 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.14    1:50.63        
 56 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR               1:57.02    1:52.76        
 57 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:53.86        
 58 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               2:02.62    1:56.85        
 59 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.48    1:58.52        
 60 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:01.24        
 61 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.70        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      39.00        
  2 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  45.95      40.22        
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      40.24        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 41.78      41.72        
  5 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      41.77        
  6 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.10      42.35        
  7 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      42.47        
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      42.48        
  9 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      42.76        
 10 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      43.26        
 11 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.35      43.57        
 12 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 46.76      43.85        
 13 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                46.17      44.24        
 14 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.74      44.43        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      44.72        
 16 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 48.27      45.82        
 17 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR                 48.98      45.85        
 18 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.14      45.86        
 19 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      46.00        
 20 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    58.57      46.06        
 21 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 50.01      46.57        
 22 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.58      46.80        
 23 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 54.54      46.87        
 24 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR                 52.76      47.15        
 25 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      47.36        
 26 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.79      47.40        
 27 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      47.52        
 28 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.54        
 29 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.12      48.20        
 30 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      48.30        
 31 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 52.45      48.48        
 32 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 51.53      48.54        
 33 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                57.00      48.66        
 34 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.46      48.67        
 35 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.15        
 36 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.25      49.20        
 37 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                52.59      49.34        
 38 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      49.43        
 39 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.37      49.44        
 40 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 56.97      49.88        
 41 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      49.89        
 42 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR    52.28      49.99        
 43 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 51.88      50.09        
 44 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      50.11        
 45 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 51.18      50.46        
 46 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.23        
 47 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.36        
 48 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 53.92      51.37        
 49 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      51.69        
 50 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR                 58.23      51.72        
 51 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                52.99      51.79        
 52 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.88        
 53 Thornton, Molly           12 LBA-MR                    NT      52.20        
 54 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                    NT      52.24        
 55 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 55.69      52.30        
 56 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.18      52.50        
 57 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      52.73        
 58 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR                 56.68      53.21        
 59 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.02      54.20        
 60 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 53.32      54.56        
 61 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.18      54.89        
 62 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      55.91        
 63 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    55.40      56.16        
 64 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11      58.13        
 65 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    55.86      58.30        
 66 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               1:03.51      58.42        
 67 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28      58.95        
 68 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR               1:03.47      59.05        
 69 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                 59.08      59.09        
 70 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.25      59.11        
 71 Bannister, Samantha A     11 LBA-MR               1:01.60      59.81        
 72 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.88        
 73 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.40        
 -- Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:30.16    1:23.76        
  2 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:23.79        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.33    1:27.59        
  4 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR               1:29.11    1:29.01        
  5 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:30.98    1:30.58        
  6 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.65    1:31.44        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.31    1:31.75        
  8 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:31.82        
  9 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.61    1:31.84        
 10 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:32.33        
 11 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:33.58        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.83        
 13 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:34.34        
 14 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.69    1:36.22        
 15 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.45    1:36.27        
 16 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.06    1:36.37        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:36.95        
 18 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:43.30    1:37.39        
 19 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.92    1:37.48        
 20 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:37.94    1:39.09        
 21 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR               1:51.25    1:39.24        
 22 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.59    1:39.25        
 23 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.28    1:40.56        
 24 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR               1:45.01    1:41.13        
 25 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:49.22    1:41.20        
 26 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:45.93    1:41.22        
 27 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.43    1:41.80        
 28 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.51    1:42.43        
 29 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.27        
 30 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.55    1:44.16        
 31 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.66    1:44.24        
 32 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR               1:40.32    1:44.54        
 33 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:51.02    1:44.67        
 34 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:45.48        
 35 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.73    1:46.57        
 36 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.03    1:47.26        
 37 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:53.28    1:47.52        
 38 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:52.81    1:47.70        
 39 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:43.73    1:48.40        
 40 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.63    1:48.46        
 41 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               1:59.76    1:48.99        
 42 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.52    1:50.27        
 43 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:59.84    1:51.84        
 44 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.21    1:51.92        
 45 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR               1:56.34    1:52.01        
 46 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.65    1:52.39        
 47 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:52.54        
 48 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               2:09.70    1:53.07        
 49 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.51    1:53.95        
 50 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.75    1:54.04        
 51 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              2:10.66    1:54.20        
 52 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.28        
 53 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.57    1:54.56        
 54 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:57.52    1:55.92        
 55 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:56.26    1:55.95        
 56 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.42    1:55.96        
 57 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.63    1:57.27        
 58 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    1:57.31        
 59 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:58.04        
 60 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.37        
 61 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:58.96        
 62 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:58.72    1:59.80        
 63 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:02.68        
 64 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:03.50        
 65 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.28    2:04.79        
 66 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               2:07.85    2:05.50        
 67 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:12.57        
 68 Rusconi, Alessandra       11 HYB-MR               2:31.12    2:21.89        
 69 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:25.26        
 70 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:32.25        
 -- Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Khurrum, Uma              11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.24         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.99      33.27        
  2 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.61      33.60        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR                 35.28      33.97        
  4 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.99      34.91        
  5 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      35.81        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.82        
  7 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 37.00      35.94        
  8 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      36.07        
  9 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      36.27        
 10 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      36.44        
 11 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      36.66        
 12 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                45.01      36.73        
 13 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 37.10      37.22        
 14 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 37.16      37.51        
 15 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      37.56        
 16 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      37.62        
 17 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                38.01      37.65        
 18 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 37.95      37.88        
 19 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.86      38.10        
 20 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      38.27        
 21 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00      38.33        
 22 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 40.08      38.38        
 23 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.34      38.53        
 24 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 39.46      38.80        
 25 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 38.07      38.94        
 26 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.00        
 27 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 47.83      39.24        
 28 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.32        
 29 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.43      39.36        
 30 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 41.24      39.50        
 31 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                38.64      39.75        
 32 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                53.24      39.79        
 33 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.97      39.85        
 34 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      40.28        
 35 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 43.87      40.78        
 36 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      41.18        
 37 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      41.35        
 38 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      41.44        
 39 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                43.69      41.76        
 40 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                46.06      41.91        
 41 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      42.25        
 42 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR                 44.59      42.60        
 43 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.91        
 44 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR                 48.02      43.46        
 45 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.90      43.47        
 46 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.27      44.15        
 47 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      44.17        
 48 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 46.60      44.18        
 49 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.98      44.50        
 50 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.86      44.67        
 51 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      44.89        
 52 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.99        
 53 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      45.71        
 54 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 47.98      45.86        
 55 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 47.61      46.34        
 56 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                    NT      46.61        
 57 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      47.34        
 58 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 43.42      47.46        
 59 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                    NT      47.69        
 60 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 47.22      48.16        
 61 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      48.81        
 62 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      50.48        
 63 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    58.92      51.12        
 64 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR                 53.53      52.98        
 65 Williamson, Samantha E    11 HYB-MR                    NT      53.43        
 66 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                 53.50      53.67        
 67 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.06        
 68 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR    55.30      57.28        
 69 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.67        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:15.23    1:14.65        
  2 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.83    1:15.85        
  3 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.22    1:17.30        
  4 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.04    1:17.79        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:18.96        
  6 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.99    1:19.88        
  7 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.30    1:20.68        
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:21.49        
  9 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:21.51        
 10 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:22.96        
 11 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR               1:29.97    1:23.24        
 12 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:27.95    1:24.94        
 13 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:28.03        
 14 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.73    1:28.25        
 15 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.44    1:28.71        
 16 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.40        
 17 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.53    1:30.41        
 18 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.94    1:30.66        
 19 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:29.90    1:31.52        
 20 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:56.30    1:31.80        
 21 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:31.95        
 22 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.99    1:32.34        
 23 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR               1:37.15    1:33.86        
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.13    1:34.13        
 25 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:30.26    1:35.11        
 26 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.42        
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR               2:00.03    1:36.23        
 28 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45    1:37.27        
 29 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:45.59    1:37.42        
 30 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:37.80        
 31 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:37.88        
 32 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:45.40    1:40.20        
 33 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.01    1:42.12        
 34 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.49        
 35 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:42.70        
 36 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR               1:44.01    1:43.26        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.09    1:43.73        
 38 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.96        
 39 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.44    1:46.73        
 40 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:51.20    1:47.95        
 41 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:48.04        
 42 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.43        
 43 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:51.76        
 44 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.87    1:54.49        
 45 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:57.55        
 46 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:05.09        
 47 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:08.72        
 48 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.47        
 49 Rusconi, Alessandra       11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:23.77        
 -- Brard, Charlotte          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.43        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.46      28.67        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                29.61      29.26        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      29.59        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.62        
  6 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                 29.46      29.72        
  7 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR                 29.38      30.01        
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      30.03        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      30.20        
 10 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      30.26        
 11 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.71      30.37        
 12 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR                 30.94      30.60        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.66        
 14 Burke, Caitlin E          14 FLY-MR                 30.94      30.71        
 15 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR                 46.51      30.86        
 16 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.51      30.91        
 17 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.03        
 18 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.04        
 19 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.13      31.06        
 20 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR                 31.41      31.07        
 21 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      31.21        
 22 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      31.25        
 23 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      31.32        
 24 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      31.48        
 25 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR                 32.25      31.60        
 26 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      31.66        
 27 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 33.28      31.81        
 28 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.97        
 29 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.00        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      32.02        
 31 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR                 32.67      32.13        
 32 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.47      32.18        
 32 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 32.53      32.18        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.18        
 35 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                 33.39      32.22        
 36 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR                 32.64      32.24        
 37 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      32.34        
 38 Lin, Nettie               14 FLY-MR                 32.17      32.46        
 39 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                 32.07      32.52        
 40 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      32.53        
 41 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR                 33.07      32.58        
 42 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 33.58      32.74        
 43 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR                 32.32      32.95        
 44 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.40      33.40        
 45 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.53        
 46 Hyun, Faith               14 FLY-MR                 31.95      33.56        
 47 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR                 33.77      33.73        
 48 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.01      33.87        
 49 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.72      34.08        
 50 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR    33.63      34.15        
 51 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.57      34.20        
 52 Stewart, Venusmarlu       13 HYB-MR                 39.63      35.21        
 53 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.30        
 54 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR                 36.79      36.49        
 55 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                 37.20      37.06        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR                 36.37      37.11        
 57 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.33        
 58 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.94        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.62        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.02    1:02.74        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:03.31    1:02.75        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.80    1:03.03        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:05.75    1:05.89        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:05.95        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:06.48        
  8 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               1:05.39    1:06.55        
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:06.86        
 10 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.74    1:07.26        
 11 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:07.91        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:08.00        
 13 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.33    1:08.22        
 14 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54    1:08.50        
 15 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:08.67        
 16 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               1:12.29    1:08.97        
 17 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:10.88    1:09.03        
 18 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:09.25        
 19 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.80    1:09.30        
 20 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:09.61        
 21 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:10.24        
 22 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               1:12.36    1:10.44        
 23 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:09.12    1:10.49        
 24 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.65        
 25 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:10.71        
 26 Jeon, Lauren H            13 FLY-MR               1:12.02    1:11.16        
 27 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:11.51        
 28 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:11.60        
 29 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:11.96        
 30 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54    1:12.06        
 31 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:10.97    1:12.44        
 32 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:12.62        
 33 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:13.77    1:12.86        
 34 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.94    1:13.54        
 35 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:13.57        
 36 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.74    1:14.21        
 37 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:14.75        
 38 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               1:12.03    1:15.15        
 39 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:15.98        
 40 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:16.61        
 41 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              1:18.21    1:16.65        
 42 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:18.32        
 43 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.25    1:18.74        
 44 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:20.41    1:19.86        
 45 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:25.35        
 46 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               1:21.23    1:25.41        
 47 Fragoso, Daniela          14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:29.01        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.04    2:12.70        
                1:03.05   2:12.70 (1:09.65)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.82    2:12.89        
                1:04.26   2:12.89 (1:08.63)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.35    2:16.44        
                1:05.51   2:16.44 (1:10.93)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:28.28    2:16.45        
                1:06.71   2:16.45 (1:09.74)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:19.97    2:18.14        
                1:05.00   2:18.14 (1:13.14)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.77    2:20.00        
                1:07.06   2:20.00 (1:12.94)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.57    2:20.95        
                1:07.72   2:20.95 (1:13.23)                                        
  8 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               2:24.11    2:21.79        
                1:08.68   2:21.79 (1:13.11)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              2:27.25    2:23.69        
                1:08.73   2:23.69 (1:14.96)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.84    2:23.83        
                1:09.56   2:23.83 (1:14.27)                                        
 11 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR               2:30.08    2:25.83        
                1:10.68   2:25.83 (1:15.15)                                        
 12 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:25.99        
                1:10.24   2:25.99 (1:15.75)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.04    2:26.04        
                1:10.34   2:26.04 (1:15.70)                                        
 14 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.99    2:26.12        
                1:10.10   2:26.12 (1:16.02)                                        
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:26.18    2:26.56        
                1:10.62   2:26.56 (1:15.94)                                        
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.07    2:26.94        
                1:09.98   2:26.94 (1:16.96)                                        
 17 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.23    2:27.39        
                1:10.93   2:27.39 (1:16.46)                                        
 18 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               2:26.12    2:27.59        
                1:10.85   2:27.59 (1:16.74)                                        
 19 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:27.33    2:27.64        
                1:11.01   2:27.64 (1:16.63)                                        
 20 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               2:30.75    2:27.75        
                1:11.28   2:27.75 (1:16.47)                                        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.30    2:28.51        
                1:12.35   2:28.51 (1:16.16)                                        
 22 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:28.68        
                1:12.32   2:28.68 (1:16.36)                                        
 23 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.55    2:28.75        
                1:12.83   2:28.75 (1:15.92)                                        
 24 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:29.19        
                1:12.49   2:29.19 (1:16.70)                                        
 25 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.74    2:30.59        
                1:12.02   2:30.59 (1:18.57)                                        
 26 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:31.11        
                1:12.85   2:31.11 (1:18.26)                                        
 27 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:31.26        
                1:13.48   2:31.26 (1:17.78)                                        
 28 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.48    2:31.77        
                1:12.51   2:31.77 (1:19.26)                                        
 29 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               2:37.44    2:34.18        
                1:14.59   2:34.18 (1:19.59)                                        
 30 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.40    2:34.21        
                1:15.19   2:34.21 (1:19.02)                                        
 31 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.49    2:34.23        
                1:14.96   2:34.23 (1:19.27)                                        
 32 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.57    2:34.95        
                1:14.93   2:34.95 (1:20.02)                                        
 33 Jeon, Lauren H            13 FLY-MR               2:43.01    2:35.20        
                1:15.51   2:35.20 (1:19.69)                                        
 34 Hyun, Faith               14 FLY-MR               2:35.01    2:35.79        
                1:14.70   2:35.79 (1:21.09)                                        
 35 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.33    2:36.18        
                1:16.18   2:36.18 (1:20.00)                                        
 36 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               2:34.08    2:36.22        
                1:16.32   2:36.22 (1:19.90)                                        
 37 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.47        
                1:15.42   2:36.47 (1:21.05)                                        
 38 Lin, Nettie               14 FLY-MR               2:40.58    2:36.62        
                1:15.35   2:36.62 (1:21.27)                                        
 39 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.43    2:37.77        
                1:16.06   2:37.77 (1:21.71)                                        
 40 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.16    2:37.78        
                1:14.87   2:37.78 (1:22.91)                                        
 41 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.85    2:38.46        
                1:16.91   2:38.46 (1:21.55)                                        
 42 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.81        
                1:19.00   2:38.81 (1:19.81)                                        
 43 Mantilla, Isabella        14 HYB-MR               2:48.13    2:39.36        
                1:18.19   2:39.36 (1:21.17)                                        
 44 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               2:36.30    2:41.57        
                1:17.25   2:41.57 (1:24.32)                                        
 45 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.71    2:42.40        
                1:18.22   2:42.40 (1:24.18)                                        
 46 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.78    2:43.27        
                1:19.66   2:43.27 (1:23.61)                                        
 47 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.11    2:46.27        
                1:19.01   2:46.27 (1:27.26)                                        
 48 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:51.06        
                1:22.69   2:51.06 (1:28.37)                                        
 49 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR               2:44.25    2:51.20        
                1:19.38   2:51.20 (1:31.82)                                        
 50 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:51.45        
                1:23.49   2:51.45 (1:27.96)                                        
 51 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.27    2:51.78        
                1:19.80   2:51.78 (1:31.98)                                        
 52 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               2:58.03    2:57.55        
                1:25.73   2:57.55 (1:31.82)                                        
 53 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               2:51.57    2:57.91        
                1:26.59   2:57.91 (1:31.32)                                        
 54 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.58        
                1:24.26   2:59.58 (1:35.32)                                        
 55 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.91        
                1:26.17   2:59.91 (1:33.74)                                        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:07.69        
                1:29.62   3:07.69 (1:38.07)                                        
 57 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.46        
                1:44.83   3:38.46 (1:53.63)                                        
 58 Summers, Katie S          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:01.05    3:45.56        
                1:48.11   3:45.56 (1:57.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:10.22    1:11.78        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:12.02        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:12.81        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:13.12        
  5 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:13.88        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:14.36        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.50    1:15.30        
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               1:15.23    1:16.03        
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93    1:16.47        
 10 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              1:15.83    1:17.05        
 11 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               1:24.09    1:17.16        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:18.27        
 13 Iannone, Anna             13 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:18.71        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:18.76        
 15 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               1:33.16    1:18.88        
 16 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:18.92        
 17 Hyun, Faith               14 FLY-MR               1:17.83    1:19.02        
 18 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               1:23.97    1:19.33        
 19 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:17.37    1:19.51        
 20 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.70    1:19.84        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:20.04        
 22 Lin, Nettie               14 FLY-MR               1:23.26    1:20.27        
 23 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:20.42        
 24 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:20.63        
 25 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:20.84        
 26 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:21.08        
 27 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.62    1:21.13        
 28 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:21.65        
 29 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:21.85        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:21.99        
 31 Jeon, Lauren H            13 FLY-MR               1:29.05    1:22.11        
 32 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:22.18    1:22.53        
 33 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:26.33    1:22.74        
 34 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:20.79    1:23.30        
 35 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.74    1:24.49        
 36 Mantilla, Isabella        14 HYB-MR               1:22.24    1:24.58        
 37 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               1:26.39    1:24.72        
 38 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:24.89        
 39 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.09    1:25.51        
 40 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR               1:27.73    1:27.41        
 41 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR               1:28.47    1:27.65        
 42 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.42    1:27.66        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:28.48        
 44 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.80    1:29.00        
 45 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.17        
 46 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.39    1:30.05        
 47 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.11    1:30.09        
 48 Leontis, Alison M         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.71        
 49 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.45        
 50 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.82        
 51 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.29    1:33.10        
 52 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.83        
 53 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:46.25    1:47.06        
 54 Summers, Katie S          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.47    2:03.74        
 55 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.78        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:33.57    2:31.55        
                1:15.07   2:31.55 (1:16.48)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:35.32        
                1:14.65   2:35.32 (1:20.67)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.15    2:35.43        
                1:15.00   2:35.43 (1:20.43)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.10    2:36.46        
                1:16.08   2:36.46 (1:20.38)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:44.72    2:37.70        
                1:17.41   2:37.70 (1:20.29)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:37.87        
                1:17.09   2:37.87 (1:20.78)                                        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:38.08        
                1:17.28   2:38.08 (1:20.80)                                        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:38.33        
                1:16.42   2:38.33 (1:21.91)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.49    2:39.24        
                1:17.04   2:39.24 (1:22.20)                                        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:36.26    2:41.28        
                1:17.53   2:41.28 (1:23.75)                                        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.65    2:42.95        
                1:19.10   2:42.95 (1:23.85)                                        
 12 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:45.82        
                1:22.66   2:45.82 (1:23.16)                                        
 13 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:46.18        
                1:21.85   2:46.18 (1:24.33)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:50.12    2:47.43        
                1:21.37   2:47.43 (1:26.06)                                        
 15 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.87    2:48.32        
                1:22.83   2:48.32 (1:25.49)                                        
 16 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.45    2:48.41        
                1:22.64   2:48.41 (1:25.77)                                        
 17 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               3:01.84    2:48.51        
                1:23.41   2:48.51 (1:25.10)                                        
 18 Hyun, Faith               14 FLY-MR               2:44.43    2:48.57        
                1:22.37   2:48.57 (1:26.20)                                        
 19 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.70    2:49.86        
                1:22.61   2:49.86 (1:27.25)                                        
 20 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:49.92        
                1:24.73   2:49.92 (1:25.19)                                        
 21 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.47    2:50.58        
                1:22.89   2:50.58 (1:27.69)                                        
 22 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.10    2:50.91        
                1:23.15   2:50.91 (1:27.76)                                        
 23 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:50.96        
                1:24.60   2:50.96 (1:26.36)                                        
 24 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.43        
                1:23.32   2:51.43 (1:28.11)                                        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.61    2:51.63        
                1:23.37   2:51.63 (1:28.26)                                        
 26 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               2:49.97    2:51.90        
                1:24.47   2:51.90 (1:27.43)                                        
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.23    2:52.11        
                1:23.90   2:52.11 (1:28.21)                                        
 28 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.04    2:52.24        
                1:23.38   2:52.24 (1:28.86)                                        
 29 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.80    2:52.43        
                1:24.60   2:52.43 (1:27.83)                                        
 30 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.25    2:52.88        
                1:24.48   2:52.88 (1:28.40)                                        
 31 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               3:05.18    2:53.99        
                1:24.37   2:53.99 (1:29.62)                                        
 32 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR               3:04.43    2:55.31        
                1:27.11   2:55.31 (1:28.20)                                        
 33 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:56.64        
                1:26.30   2:56.64 (1:30.34)                                        
 34 Burke, Caitlin E          14 FLY-MR               3:01.72    2:57.32        
                1:27.39   2:57.32 (1:29.93)                                        
 35 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:58.53        
                1:27.03   2:58.53 (1:31.50)                                        
 36 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.19    3:01.00        
                1:29.92   3:01.00 (1:31.08)                                        
 37 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.48        
                1:32.39   3:03.48 (1:31.09)                                        
 38 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR               3:11.49    3:03.57        
                1:29.31   3:03.57 (1:34.26)                                        
 39 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.31        
                1:29.66   3:04.31 (1:34.65)                                        
 40 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.95    3:05.57        
                1:29.85   3:05.57 (1:35.72)                                        
 41 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.09    3:11.37        
                1:33.09   3:11.37 (1:38.28)                                        
 42 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.28    3:11.68        
                1:36.03   3:11.68 (1:35.65)                                        
 43 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.89        
                1:36.65   3:12.89 (1:36.24)                                        
 44 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.20        
                1:33.95   3:14.20 (1:40.25)                                        
 45 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.23        
                1:36.44   3:17.23 (1:40.79)                                        
 46 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:21.56        
                1:38.64   3:21.56 (1:42.92)                                        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                2:13.16        DQ (2:14.24)                                        
 -- Stewart, Venusmarlu       13 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.28         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                1:31.22        DQ (1:37.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.51    1:22.89        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:26.47    1:23.92        
  3 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.28    1:24.64        
  4 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:25.07        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:25.44        
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:25.64        
  7 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:26.21        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:28.10        
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:29.24        
 10 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:33.00    1:31.57        
 11 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:32.32    1:32.21        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:34.04    1:32.23        
 13 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:33.07    1:32.39        
 14 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               1:34.86    1:33.52        
 15 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               1:37.91    1:33.90        
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:33.94        
 17 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:34.11        
 18 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40    1:34.36        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.83    1:34.60        
 20 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:35.36        
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52    1:35.41        
 22 Jeon, Lauren H            13 FLY-MR               1:37.45    1:35.71        
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.06    1:35.95        
 24 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:36.25        
 25 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.15    1:36.72        
 26 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.16    1:38.29        
 27 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:44.64    1:38.77        
 28 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               1:36.50    1:39.09        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:40.23    1:39.67        
 30 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.67    1:39.92        
 31 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:40.01        
 32 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:40.02        
 33 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               1:36.01    1:40.11        
 34 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:40.28    1:40.25        
 35 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.73    1:40.82        
 36 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.50        
 37 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              1:42.87    1:42.45        
 38 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.40    1:43.55        
 39 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.07    1:45.85        
 40 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:49.05    1:47.99        
 41 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               1:49.84    1:53.56        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:48.79    2:49.94        
                1:22.55   2:49.94 (1:27.39)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    2:56.81        
                1:25.20   2:56.81 (1:31.61)                                        
  3 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.50    2:57.93        
                1:24.38   2:57.93 (1:33.55)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.73    3:03.13        
                1:26.23   3:03.13 (1:36.90)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:03.56        
                1:27.35   3:03.56 (1:36.21)                                        
  6 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               3:08.69    3:06.67        
                1:29.29   3:06.67 (1:37.38)                                        
  7 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.84    3:07.12        
                1:29.60   3:07.12 (1:37.52)                                        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.10    3:07.73        
                1:30.56   3:07.73 (1:37.17)                                        
  9 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.73    3:07.97        
                1:29.33   3:07.97 (1:38.64)                                        
 10 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.68    3:09.18        
                1:32.82   3:09.18 (1:36.36)                                        
 11 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.41    3:09.87        
                1:29.92   3:09.87 (1:39.95)                                        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.56    3:10.06        
                1:30.08   3:10.06 (1:39.98)                                        
 13 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.17    3:12.80        
                1:34.31   3:12.80 (1:38.49)                                        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:13.51        
                1:36.92   3:13.51 (1:36.59)                                        
 15 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               3:20.24    3:16.97        
                1:34.89   3:16.97 (1:42.08)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               3:19.00    3:17.25        
                1:35.43   3:17.25 (1:41.82)                                        
 17 Lin, Nettie               14 FLY-MR               3:19.10    3:17.70        
                1:35.55   3:17.70 (1:42.15)                                        
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               3:17.06    3:17.98        
                1:37.28   3:17.98 (1:40.70)                                        
 19 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.05    3:18.68        
                1:36.48   3:18.68 (1:42.20)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               3:16.48    3:19.77        
                1:34.28   3:19.77 (1:45.49)                                        
 21 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.41    3:19.84        
                1:36.61   3:19.84 (1:43.23)                                        
 22 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:20.21        
                1:33.83   3:20.21 (1:46.38)                                        
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.06    3:20.26        
                1:36.13   3:20.26 (1:44.13)                                        
 24 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               3:21.23    3:20.57        
                1:37.30   3:20.57 (1:43.27)                                        
 25 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.29    3:21.14        
                1:36.39   3:21.14 (1:44.75)                                        
 26 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.75    3:22.15        
                1:36.73   3:22.15 (1:45.42)                                        
 27 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               3:24.25    3:22.21        
                1:37.95   3:22.21 (1:44.26)                                        
 28 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.24    3:25.23        
                1:40.56   3:25.23 (1:44.67)                                        
 29 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.39    3:27.55        
                1:39.22   3:27.55 (1:48.33)                                        
 30 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.00        
                1:40.19   3:29.00 (1:48.81)                                        
 31 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.78    3:29.13        
                1:40.30   3:29.13 (1:48.83)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.38    3:29.69        
                1:39.15   3:29.69 (1:50.54)                                        
 33 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.83    3:35.53        
                1:43.55   3:35.53 (1:51.98)                                        
 34 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               3:34.37    3:36.20        
                1:43.69   3:36.20 (1:52.51)                                        
 35 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:37.47        
                1:43.47   3:37.47 (1:54.00)                                        
 36 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:37.61        
                1:42.61   3:37.61 (1:55.00)                                        
 37 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               3:50.57    3:39.98        
                1:41.10   3:39.98 (1:58.88)                                        
 38 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:44.98        
                1:48.65   3:44.98 (1:56.33)                                        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:57.18        
                1:53.60   3:57.18 (2:03.58)                                        
 40 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.59    4:02.56        
                1:58.27   4:02.56 (2:04.29)                                        
 41 Stewart, Venusmarlu       13 HYB-MR                    NT    4:07.41        
                1:55.56   4:07.41 (2:11.85)                                        
 42 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:49.61        
                2:20.89   4:49.61 (2:28.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:08.01        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               1:09.11    1:09.21        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:09.57        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:10.96        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.20    1:11.01        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:11.58        
  7 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:12.72        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:12.80        
  9 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              1:11.53    1:13.21        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:13.60        
 11 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:20.49    1:15.94        
 12 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:16.20        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:16.23        
 14 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.96    1:16.97        
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               1:20.87    1:19.06        
 16 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               1:17.64    1:19.31        
 17 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:20.20        
 18 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               1:23.90    1:20.24        
 19 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:20.42        
 20 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:20.84        
 21 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:26.10    1:21.17        
 22 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:21.97        
 23 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:22.42        
 24 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:20.36    1:22.98        
 25 Iannone, Anna             13 WISC-MR              1:30.21    1:23.92        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:24.29        
 27 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:25.50        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR               1:20.12    1:25.76        
 29 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.94    1:25.94        
 30 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.26        
 31 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.24        
 32 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:27.24    1:27.31        
 33 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.36    1:27.46        
 34 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:33.50    1:27.68        
 35 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:28.33        
 36 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:28.47        
 37 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.79    1:29.97        
 38 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:36.49    1:31.50        
 39 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.08    1:31.65        
 40 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.56    1:32.54        
 41 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:32.78        
 42 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.51        
 43 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.60    1:34.66        
 44 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.34        
 45 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               2:17.88    1:56.51        
 46 Summers, Katie S          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.04    2:11.20        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.60    2:35.35        
                1:11.95   2:35.35 (1:23.40)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:44.15    2:40.04        
                1:12.80   2:40.04 (1:27.24)                                        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.69    2:41.31        
                1:16.04   2:41.31 (1:25.27)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.79    2:43.59        
                1:16.24   2:43.59 (1:27.35)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:45.11        
                1:16.18   2:45.11 (1:28.93)                                        
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:56.65        
                1:23.37   2:56.65 (1:33.28)                                        
  7 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.41    3:00.53        
                1:29.81   3:00.53 (1:30.72)                                        
  8 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               3:10.53    3:00.96        
                1:23.04   3:00.96 (1:37.92)                                        
  9 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:35.58        
                1:35.60   3:35.58 (1:59.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:32.81    2:30.36        
                1:11.57   2:30.36 (1:18.79)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:34.90    2:30.52        
                1:10.93   2:30.52 (1:19.59)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.59    2:33.60        
                1:12.09   2:33.60 (1:21.51)                                        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.30    2:34.69        
                1:12.77   2:34.69 (1:21.92)                                        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:38.08        
                1:12.81   2:38.08 (1:25.27)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.43    2:38.34        
                1:14.64   2:38.34 (1:23.70)                                        
  7 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:42.06        
                1:18.67   2:42.06 (1:23.39)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.19    2:44.55        
                1:16.72   2:44.55 (1:27.83)                                        
  9 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:44.69        
                1:18.74   2:44.69 (1:25.95)                                        
 10 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.90    2:44.89        
                1:18.01   2:44.89 (1:26.88)                                        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:45.04        
                1:16.63   2:45.04 (1:28.41)                                        
 12 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.07    2:45.15        
                1:18.55   2:45.15 (1:26.60)                                        
 13 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:46.39    2:46.69        
                1:17.33   2:46.69 (1:29.36)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:46.77        
                1:19.25   2:46.77 (1:27.52)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:52.51    2:47.51        
                1:16.23   2:47.51 (1:31.28)                                        
 16 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.10    2:48.11        
                1:22.09   2:48.11 (1:26.02)                                        
 17 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    2:48.54        
                1:19.60   2:48.54 (1:28.94)                                        
 18 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               2:51.57    2:48.65        
                1:17.32   2:48.65 (1:31.33)                                        
 19 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:51.22    2:50.58        
                1:21.75   2:50.58 (1:28.83)                                        
 20 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.46    2:50.65        
                1:20.63   2:50.65 (1:30.02)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.86    2:50.85        
                1:22.83   2:50.85 (1:28.02)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.07    2:51.84        
                1:20.01   2:51.84 (1:31.83)                                        
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:52.94        
                1:22.75   2:52.94 (1:30.19)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               2:56.33    2:55.42        
                1:23.49   2:55.42 (1:31.93)                                        
 25 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               3:12.85    2:55.63        
                1:20.15   2:55.63 (1:35.48)                                        
 26 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               3:07.81    2:56.25        
                1:24.23   2:56.25 (1:32.02)                                        
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               2:57.51    2:57.26        
                1:24.25   2:57.26 (1:33.01)                                        
 28 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               2:50.54    2:57.60        
                1:23.27   2:57.60 (1:34.33)                                        
 29 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               3:07.89    2:58.03        
                1:26.36   2:58.03 (1:31.67)                                        
 30 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.72    2:59.68        
                1:23.24   2:59.68 (1:36.44)                                        
 31 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:59.73        
                1:23.94   2:59.73 (1:35.79)                                        
 32 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.57    2:59.75        
                1:24.41   2:59.75 (1:35.34)                                        
 33 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.01    3:00.53        
                1:26.56   3:00.53 (1:33.97)                                        
 34 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.62        
                1:26.56   3:01.62 (1:35.06)                                        
 35 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.25    3:02.81        
                1:30.12   3:02.81 (1:32.69)                                        
 36 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.02        
                1:29.73   3:04.02 (1:34.29)                                        
 37 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:04.54        
                1:27.33   3:04.54 (1:37.21)                                        
 38 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.92    3:04.88        
                1:26.82   3:04.88 (1:38.06)                                        
 39 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.14        
                1:27.86   3:06.14 (1:38.28)                                        
 40 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.80    3:16.05        
                1:31.32   3:16.05 (1:44.73)                                        
 41 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:17.14        
                1:33.27   3:17.14 (1:43.87)                                        
 42 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:20.65    3:20.02        
                1:34.17   3:20.02 (1:45.85)                                        
 43 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               3:29.00    3:32.78        
                1:47.61   3:32.78 (1:45.17)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Express Swimming-MR    27.76      28.11        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      28.12        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                  28.29      28.64        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      28.68        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      28.77        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      29.08        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      29.35        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      29.64        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.65        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      29.76        
 11 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      29.81        
 11 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR                 29.13      29.81        
 13 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                  28.64      29.83        
 14 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      29.92        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      30.00        
 16 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      30.08        
 17 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      30.20        
 18 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR                29.91      30.59        
 19 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 30.32      30.74        
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      30.75        
 21 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      30.84        
 22 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR                 32.21      30.88        
 23 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      31.06        
 24 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.24      31.20        
 25 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR                 32.58      31.22        
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      31.25        
 27 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      31.29        
 28 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR                32.57      31.37        
 29 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.46        
 30 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      31.52        
 31 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR                 31.91      31.67        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 31.81      31.91        
 33 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR                31.21      32.12        
 34 Ramon, Amy Y              17 LBA-MR                 31.74      32.16        
 35 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.39        
 35 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.96      32.39        
 37 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      32.79        
 38 Titarenko, Kateryna       15 Shy-Mr-MR              32.56      32.85        
 39 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 31.64      32.94        
 40 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      32.99        
 41 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      33.11        
 42 Wang, Laurie              16 FLY-MR                 32.28      33.12        
 43 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.29      33.13        
 44 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR                33.54      33.18        
 45 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR                 37.87      33.19        
 46 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      33.25        
 47 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                 34.74      33.88        
 48 Leung, Elli               16 FLY-MR                 33.82      34.09        
 49 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.11        
 50 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR                 35.32      34.23        
 51 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                32.86      34.38        
 52 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 33.96      34.65        
 53 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      34.82        
 54 Goldberg, Julia M         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.73      34.93        
 55 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.32      35.14        
 56 Posner, Gwendolyn S       15 LBA-MR                 35.31      35.21        
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      35.56        
 58 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      35.86        
 59 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.11      35.90        
 60 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.94        
 61 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.76        
 62 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.88        
 63 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.87      37.64        
 64 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR                38.31      37.77        
 65 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 38.28      37.91        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:00.35        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.67    1:00.38        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.00    1:01.70        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:02.33    1:02.41        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.81        
  6 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               1:05.60    1:03.09        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.50    1:04.67        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:04.72        
  9 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.42    1:04.84        
 10 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                1:02.07    1:05.11        
 11 Kaufman, Lexi A           17 HAA-MR               1:06.62    1:05.14        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:05.31        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:05.53        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.11    1:05.79        
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:06.10        
 16 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:06.18        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:06.29        
 18 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.96        
 19 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:07.00        
 20 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:07.28        
 21 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:07.56        
 22 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               1:14.04    1:08.43        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:08.83        
 24 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:08.89        
 25 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:09.02        
 26 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:09.13        
 27 Tafe, Maddie M            17 CSDC-MR              1:06.78    1:09.52        
 28 Nakken, Lena K            15 CSDC-MR              1:06.41    1:09.62        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:11.57    1:09.62        
 30 Gerber, Maya              16 HAA-MR               1:07.17    1:09.65        
 31 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.71        
 32 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              1:10.49    1:09.84        
 33 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.09        
 34 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:11.97        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:12.05    1:12.74        
 36 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              1:10.06    1:12.87        
 37 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:11.71    1:13.41        
 38 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.48        
 39 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.36    1:16.74        
 40 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR               1:19.29    1:16.79        
 41 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:17.93        
 42 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:18.39        
 43 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.01    1:18.48        
 44 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:19.43        
 45 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.06    1:22.16        
 46 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.80        
 47 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.23        
 48 Roberts, Summer M         15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.60        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:08.89        
                1:03.91   2:08.89 (1:04.98)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.03    2:09.46        
                1:04.31   2:09.46 (1:05.15)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.01    2:12.64        
                1:04.94   2:12.64 (1:07.70)                                        
  4 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              2:39.70    2:14.36        
                1:16.50     2:14.36 (57.86)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:15.50        
                1:06.89   2:15.50 (1:08.61)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:20.13    2:15.79        
                1:04.53   2:15.79 (1:11.26)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:16.05        
                1:06.03   2:16.05 (1:10.02)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:16.07        
                1:05.53   2:16.07 (1:10.54)                                        
  9 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.60    2:17.80        
                1:06.66   2:17.80 (1:11.14)                                        
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:18.17        
                1:07.64   2:18.17 (1:10.53)                                        
 11 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.42    2:19.37        
                1:07.63   2:19.37 (1:11.74)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:19.68        
                1:07.42   2:19.68 (1:12.26)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:21.88        
                1:09.09   2:21.88 (1:12.79)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.41    2:23.73        
                1:08.33   2:23.73 (1:15.40)                                        
 15 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.81    2:24.06        
                1:09.61   2:24.06 (1:14.45)                                        
 16 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:24.02    2:24.29        
                1:09.13   2:24.29 (1:15.16)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.88    2:24.64        
                1:10.17   2:24.64 (1:14.47)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.49    2:24.69        
                1:10.14   2:24.69 (1:14.55)                                        
 19 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:31.95    2:25.03        
                1:10.46   2:25.03 (1:14.57)                                        
 20 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.68    2:27.30        
                1:10.29   2:27.30 (1:17.01)                                        
 21 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.28    2:30.87        
                1:10.09   2:30.87 (1:20.78)                                        
 22 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.36    2:31.35        
                1:12.38   2:31.35 (1:18.97)                                        
 23 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               2:43.67    2:31.81        
                1:11.99   2:31.81 (1:19.82)                                        
 24 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:32.14        
                1:12.63   2:32.14 (1:19.51)                                        
 25 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.17    2:32.49        
                1:14.52   2:32.49 (1:17.97)                                        
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.75    2:32.95        
                1:11.99   2:32.95 (1:20.96)                                        
 27 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.48    2:33.74        
                1:14.28   2:33.74 (1:19.46)                                        
 28 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.27    2:34.97        
                1:13.25   2:34.97 (1:21.72)                                        
 29 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              2:29.20    2:35.56        
                1:13.66   2:35.56 (1:21.90)                                        
 30 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.92    2:35.86        
                1:12.39   2:35.86 (1:23.47)                                        
 31 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.62    2:36.24        
                1:13.99   2:36.24 (1:22.25)                                        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:36.34    2:37.35        
                1:16.71   2:37.35 (1:20.64)                                        
 33 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.72    2:37.49        
                1:12.57   2:37.49 (1:24.92)                                        
 34 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              2:49.67    2:38.52        
                1:17.43   2:38.52 (1:21.09)                                        
 35 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.43    2:38.99        
                1:14.95   2:38.99 (1:24.04)                                        
 36 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               2:43.58    2:42.12        
                1:16.83   2:42.12 (1:25.29)                                        
 37 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.42    2:43.35        
                1:18.16   2:43.35 (1:25.19)                                        
 38 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.74    2:43.90        
                1:19.92   2:43.90 (1:23.98)                                        
 39 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:45.40        
                1:18.77   2:45.40 (1:26.63)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               3:19.68    2:47.47        
                1:19.48   2:47.47 (1:27.99)                                        
 41 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.53    2:48.18        
                1:21.12   2:48.18 (1:27.06)                                        
 42 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.17    2:49.43        
                1:23.13   2:49.43 (1:26.30)                                        
 43 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:50.17        
                1:21.94   2:50.17 (1:28.23)                                        
 44 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.56        
                1:26.94   2:51.56 (1:24.62)                                        
 45 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               2:44.75    2:51.85        
                1:22.30   2:51.85 (1:29.55)                                        
 46 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.00    2:51.95        
                1:20.22   2:51.95 (1:31.73)                                        
 47 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.68        
                1:28.61   2:57.68 (1:29.07)                                        
 48 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.73        
                1:27.28   2:57.73 (1:30.45)                                        
 49 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              3:02.67    3:00.19        
                1:24.76   3:00.19 (1:35.43)                                        
 50 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.83    3:02.41        
                1:27.90   3:02.41 (1:34.51)                                        
 51 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              3:08.64    3:04.86        
                1:25.33   3:04.86 (1:39.53)                                        
 52 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.66        
                1:26.20   3:05.66 (1:39.46)                                        
 53 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.94        
                1:39.00   3:21.94 (1:42.94)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.34    4:29.62        
                1:05.96   2:13.97 (1:08.01)   3:22.57 (1:08.60)   4:29.62 (1:07.05)
  2 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                4:37.33    4:36.22        
                1:07.04   2:17.88 (1:10.84)   3:27.28 (1:09.40)   4:36.22 (1:08.94)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.08    4:37.78        
                1:06.32   2:16.48 (1:10.16)   3:27.74 (1:11.26)   4:37.78 (1:10.04)
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.59    4:38.04        
                1:06.06   2:16.66 (1:10.60)   3:28.04 (1:11.38)   4:38.04 (1:10.00)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.80    4:42.62        
                1:07.71   2:18.67 (1:10.96)   3:30.86 (1:12.19)   4:42.62 (1:11.76)
  6 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               5:00.54    4:48.89        
                1:09.21   2:23.28 (1:14.07)   3:37.24 (1:13.96)   4:48.89 (1:11.65)
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.44    4:50.30        
                1:08.19   2:21.51 (1:13.32)   3:36.39 (1:14.88)   4:50.30 (1:13.91)
  8 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.78    4:51.64        
                1:10.13   2:24.62 (1:14.49)   3:39.18 (1:14.56)   4:51.64 (1:12.46)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.24    4:51.85        
                1:10.48   2:24.83 (1:14.35)   3:39.36 (1:14.53)   4:51.85 (1:12.49)
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.47    4:52.80        
                1:10.73   2:25.62 (1:14.89)   3:39.99 (1:14.37)   4:52.80 (1:12.81)
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.69    4:53.27        
                1:09.79   2:24.55 (1:14.76)   3:39.84 (1:15.29)   4:53.27 (1:13.43)
 12 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.63    4:57.73        
                1:09.88   2:26.02 (1:16.14)   3:42.53 (1:16.51)   4:57.73 (1:15.20)
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.09    4:58.33        
                1:10.79   2:27.33 (1:16.54)   3:43.31 (1:15.98)   4:58.33 (1:15.02)
 14 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.37    5:04.02        
                1:13.72   2:31.83 (1:18.11)   3:50.09 (1:18.26)   5:04.02 (1:13.93)
 15 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.52    5:04.36        
                1:11.66   2:29.79 (1:18.13)   3:47.48 (1:17.69)   5:04.36 (1:16.88)
 16 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR                    NT    5:05.04        
                                2:30.29 ( )   3:48.05 (1:17.76)   5:05.04 (1:16.99)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.95    5:07.14        
                1:12.61   2:31.03 (1:18.42)   3:49.54 (1:18.51)   5:07.14 (1:17.60)
 18 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               5:21.56    5:07.41        
                1:13.94   2:32.04 (1:18.10)   3:50.96 (1:18.92)   5:07.41 (1:16.45)
 19 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.32    5:07.76        
                1:13.74   2:33.20 (1:19.46)   3:51.44 (1:18.24)   5:07.76 (1:16.32)
 20 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.55    5:08.36        
                1:13.05   2:32.00 (1:18.95)   3:50.78 (1:18.78)   5:08.36 (1:17.58)
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.82    5:09.37        
                1:13.33   2:31.75 (1:18.42)   3:50.57 (1:18.82)   5:09.37 (1:18.80)
 22 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.44    5:11.23        
                1:13.32   2:31.93 (1:18.61)   3:51.37 (1:19.44)   5:11.23 (1:19.86)
 23 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR               5:28.50    5:17.86        
                1:13.38   2:34.15 (1:20.77)   3:56.68 (1:22.53)   5:17.86 (1:21.18)
 24 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                    NT    5:18.55        
                1:15.12   2:38.04 (1:22.92)   3:59.79 (1:21.75)   5:18.55 (1:18.76)
 25 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.43    5:20.42        
                1:15.14   2:37.04 (1:21.90)   4:00.07 (1:23.03)   5:20.42 (1:20.35)
 26 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               5:22.63    5:23.92        
                1:16.91   2:40.37 (1:23.46)   4:03.87 (1:23.50)   5:23.92 (1:20.05)
 27 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               6:19.11    5:23.96        
                1:15.71   2:39.65 (1:23.94)   4:03.79 (1:24.14)   5:23.96 (1:20.17)
 28 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.21    5:40.29        
                1:16.97   2:44.61 (1:27.64)   4:13.93 (1:29.32)   5:40.29 (1:26.36)
 29 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    5:46.69        
                1:20.23   2:48.00 (1:27.77)   4:18.11 (1:30.11)   5:46.69 (1:28.58)
 30 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.21    5:47.37        
                1:21.33   2:50.90 (1:29.57)   4:20.54 (1:29.64)   5:47.37 (1:26.83)
 31 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:55.74    5:54.12        
                1:20.94   2:51.42 (1:30.48)   4:23.50 (1:32.08)   5:54.12 (1:30.62)
 32 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:03.97        
                1:24.69   2:59.29 (1:34.60)   4:34.69 (1:35.40)   6:03.97 (1:29.28)
 33 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               7:03.77    6:16.04        
                1:27.45   3:03.38 (1:35.93)   4:41.11 (1:37.73)   6:16.04 (1:34.93)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:07.45        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               1:10.72    1:08.72        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:10.98        
  4 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:12.37        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:12.37        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:12.85        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.42        
  8 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:13.56        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:13.70        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:12.77    1:14.68        
 11 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:14.90        
 12 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:15.61        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:17.00        
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:17.63        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:17.83        
 16 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:18.38        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:18.71        
 18 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:18.78        
 19 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:19.28        
 20 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.18    1:19.77        
 21 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:20.71        
 22 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:21.23        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:21.25        
 24 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:21.48        
 25 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:22.14    1:21.57        
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:21.88        
 27 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:21.95        
 28 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:21.23    1:21.96        
 29 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:22.18        
 30 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.98    1:22.57        
 31 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:22.65        
 32 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               1:23.72    1:22.78        
 33 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:26.37    1:24.48        
 34 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               1:33.14    1:24.63        
 35 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:19.58    1:24.70        
 36 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              1:21.93    1:24.78        
 37 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              1:26.27    1:24.99        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:26.17        
 39 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.26    1:27.12        
 40 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:29.58    1:28.39        
 41 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.80        
 42 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.05    1:28.99        
 43 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.02    1:29.80        
 43 Chang, Chloe A            15 FLY-MR               1:45.31    1:29.80        
 45 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.77    1:30.51        
 46 Berger, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.08    1:34.99        
 47 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              1:34.32    1:35.39        
 48 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.12        
 49 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.82    1:36.78        
 50 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.00        
 51 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              1:46.43    1:39.12        
 52 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:36.81    1:39.17        
 53 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR               1:44.66    1:44.64        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.44    2:25.03        
                1:11.46   2:25.03 (1:13.57)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.94    2:25.23        
                1:09.96   2:25.23 (1:15.27)                                        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               2:34.18    2:28.48        
                1:11.20   2:28.48 (1:17.28)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.48    2:28.90        
                1:12.55   2:28.90 (1:16.35)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:34.78    2:35.23        
                1:14.95   2:35.23 (1:20.28)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:38.92    2:36.44        
                1:15.67   2:36.44 (1:20.77)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.97    2:37.18        
                1:15.91   2:37.18 (1:21.27)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.52    2:37.36        
                1:16.62   2:37.36 (1:20.74)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.17    2:37.45        
                1:16.65   2:37.45 (1:20.80)                                        
 10 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.35    2:38.40        
                1:16.08   2:38.40 (1:22.32)                                        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.87    2:38.83        
                1:15.62   2:38.83 (1:23.21)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:43.46    2:40.47        
                1:17.57   2:40.47 (1:22.90)                                        
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.97    2:42.39        
                1:19.29   2:42.39 (1:23.10)                                        
 14 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.18    2:45.65        
                1:20.74   2:45.65 (1:24.91)                                        
 15 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.24    2:45.86        
                1:20.11   2:45.86 (1:25.75)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:46.23        
                1:20.80   2:46.23 (1:25.43)                                        
 17 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.28    2:47.72        
                1:21.06   2:47.72 (1:26.66)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.78    2:48.04        
                1:20.98   2:48.04 (1:27.06)                                        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.47        
                1:26.39   2:50.47 (1:24.08)                                        
 20 Wang, Laurie              16 FLY-MR               2:44.81    2:50.48        
                1:21.87   2:50.48 (1:28.61)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.99    2:51.19        
                1:23.56   2:51.19 (1:27.63)                                        
 22 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.32        
                1:25.54   2:53.32 (1:27.78)                                        
 23 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               3:15.48    2:54.94        
                1:25.76   2:54.94 (1:29.18)                                        
 24 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.41    2:55.61        
                1:24.74   2:55.61 (1:30.87)                                        
 25 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:56.23        
                1:25.38   2:56.23 (1:30.85)                                        
 26 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.47    2:56.87        
                1:26.99   2:56.87 (1:29.88)                                        
 27 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.77    2:57.96        
                1:24.18   2:57.96 (1:33.78)                                        
 28 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               2:48.51    2:58.48        
                1:26.93   2:58.48 (1:31.55)                                        
 29 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               3:02.18    2:58.53        
                1:28.11   2:58.53 (1:30.42)                                        
 30 Ramon, Amy Y              17 LBA-MR               2:57.14    2:59.82        
                1:26.76   2:59.82 (1:33.06)                                        
 31 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               3:00.10    3:00.17        
                1:27.48   3:00.17 (1:32.69)                                        
 32 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              3:03.27    3:00.49        
                1:27.61   3:00.49 (1:32.88)                                        
 33 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.51    3:01.02        
                1:28.29   3:01.02 (1:32.73)                                        
 34 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.85    3:01.54        
                1:30.34   3:01.54 (1:31.20)                                        
 35 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              2:56.21    3:02.06        
                1:26.84   3:02.06 (1:35.22)                                        
 36 Leung, Elli               16 FLY-MR               2:59.61    3:02.48        
                1:29.15   3:02.48 (1:33.33)                                        
 37 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.30        
                1:32.87   3:04.30 (1:31.43)                                        
 38 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.42        
                1:30.07   3:06.42 (1:36.35)                                        
 39 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.49    3:07.59        
                1:31.44   3:07.59 (1:36.15)                                        
 40 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.42    3:09.62        
                1:30.85   3:09.62 (1:38.77)                                        
 41 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.53        
                1:33.02   3:11.53 (1:38.51)                                        
 42 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.67        
                1:37.09   3:11.67 (1:34.58)                                        
 43 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.03    3:15.13        
                1:34.93   3:15.13 (1:40.20)                                        
 44 Titarenko, Kateryna       15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:11.07    3:16.30        
                1:37.93   3:16.30 (1:38.37)                                        
 45 Goldberg, Julia M         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.38    3:16.93        
                1:36.42   3:16.93 (1:40.51)                                        
 46 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:19.82        
                1:37.04   3:19.82 (1:42.78)                                        
 47 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.68    3:21.27        
                1:38.51   3:21.27 (1:42.76)                                        
 48 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.11        
                1:44.40   3:23.11 (1:38.71)                                        
 49 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.55        
                1:39.30   3:23.55 (1:44.25)                                        
 50 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:23.85        
                1:38.55   3:23.85 (1:45.30)                                        
 51 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.92        
 52 Posner, Gwendolyn S       15 LBA-MR                    NT    3:33.83        
 53 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:42.13        
                1:50.95   3:42.13 (1:51.18)                                        
 -- Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.28         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                1:22.04        DQ (1:25.59)                                        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:41.97        DQ (1:47.86)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:16.29        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:17.78        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:17.99    1:18.65        
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.15    1:19.37        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:23.14        
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:23.55        
  7 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:20.44    1:25.02        
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:25.53        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09    1:25.96        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:26.28        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:27.01        
 12 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.35    1:27.30        
 13 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:28.50        
 14 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.04    1:29.07        
 15 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.17    1:29.69        
 16 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:30.26        
 17 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44    1:30.30        
 18 Kaufman, Lexi A           17 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.59        
 19 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:32.19        
 20 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              1:36.49    1:32.64        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:32.82        
 22 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:33.27        
 23 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               1:44.63    1:33.88        
 24 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:38.28    1:34.22        
 25 Tafe, Maddie M            17 CSDC-MR              1:29.49    1:34.38        
 26 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:35.35        
 27 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               1:31.64    1:35.79        
 28 Nakken, Lena K            15 CSDC-MR              1:31.11    1:36.05        
 29 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.24    1:36.35        
 30 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR               1:37.44    1:36.50        
 31 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:36.60        
 32 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:38.07    1:37.19        
 33 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.83    1:37.56        
 34 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:38.05        
 35 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.88    1:38.31        
 36 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.55        
 37 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:39.84    1:39.00        
 38 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:41.85        
 39 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:42.32        
 40 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.21    1:43.03        
 41 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.17    1:44.41        
 42 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.98        
 43 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.37    1:46.37        
 44 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.26    1:53.16        
 45 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.27    1:59.03        
 46 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.25        
 -- Fragoso, Daniela          14 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.07    2:45.35        
                1:19.13   2:45.35 (1:26.22)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.64    2:52.37        
                1:22.75   2:52.37 (1:29.62)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:55.08    2:53.59        
                1:23.55   2:53.59 (1:30.04)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.68    2:54.70        
                1:25.21   2:54.70 (1:29.49)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.39    2:55.37        
                1:26.04   2:55.37 (1:29.33)                                        
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.76    2:58.55        
                1:24.60   2:58.55 (1:33.95)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.78    2:59.56        
                1:26.21   2:59.56 (1:33.35)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    3:00.13        
                1:27.30   3:00.13 (1:32.83)                                        
  9 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:58.72    3:00.16        
                1:28.62   3:00.16 (1:31.54)                                        
 10 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               3:15.25    3:00.91        
                1:27.92   3:00.91 (1:32.99)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.29    3:04.82        
                1:29.56   3:04.82 (1:35.26)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.80    3:06.40        
                1:28.98   3:06.40 (1:37.42)                                        
 13 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.60    3:07.08        
                1:28.32   3:07.08 (1:38.76)                                        
 14 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.97    3:07.88        
                1:28.39   3:07.88 (1:39.49)                                        
 15 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.36    3:10.53        
                1:32.08   3:10.53 (1:38.45)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:11.92        
                1:31.91   3:11.92 (1:40.01)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.19    3:14.29        
                1:32.05   3:14.29 (1:42.24)                                        
 18 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.52    3:16.17        
                1:35.59   3:16.17 (1:40.58)                                        
 19 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.77    3:16.75        
                1:31.82   3:16.75 (1:44.93)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.94    3:16.96        
                1:32.15   3:16.96 (1:44.81)                                        
 21 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:18.47        
                1:37.39   3:18.47 (1:41.08)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.51    3:19.88        
                1:36.59   3:19.88 (1:43.29)                                        
 23 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.11    3:20.31        
                1:35.78   3:20.31 (1:44.53)                                        
 24 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.86    3:20.60        
                1:36.92   3:20.60 (1:43.68)                                        
 25 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              3:29.18    3:22.82        
                1:36.75   3:22.82 (1:46.07)                                        
 26 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               3:18.88    3:23.14        
                1:38.23   3:23.14 (1:44.91)                                        
 27 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.52    3:24.36        
                1:40.82   3:24.36 (1:43.54)                                        
 28 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.22    3:24.88        
                1:40.18   3:24.88 (1:44.70)                                        
 29 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.84    3:25.69        
                1:39.60   3:25.69 (1:46.09)                                        
 30 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               3:32.82    3:26.00        
                1:42.67   3:26.00 (1:43.33)                                        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.07    3:26.63        
                1:38.13   3:26.63 (1:48.50)                                        
 32 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR               3:33.08    3:27.07        
                1:39.01   3:27.07 (1:48.06)                                        
 33 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.62    3:27.63        
                1:41.40   3:27.63 (1:46.23)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Julia M         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:37.17    3:28.75        
                1:39.50   3:28.75 (1:49.25)                                        
 35 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:30.34        
                1:42.68   3:30.34 (1:47.66)                                        
 36 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.18        
                1:43.08   3:32.18 (1:49.10)                                        
 37 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.77    3:33.23        
                1:42.49   3:33.23 (1:50.74)                                        
 38 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.75        
                1:46.34   3:34.75 (1:48.41)                                        
 39 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.43    3:37.33        
                1:45.33   3:37.33 (1:52.00)                                        
 40 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              3:41.53    3:38.62        
                1:43.92   3:38.62 (1:54.70)                                        
 41 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:44.09        
                1:48.47   3:44.09 (1:55.62)                                        
 42 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               3:40.80    3:44.85        
                1:49.83   3:44.85 (1:55.02)                                        
 43 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:55.15    3:44.95        
                1:49.30   3:44.95 (1:55.65)                                        
 44 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:47.09        
                1:49.99   3:47.09 (1:57.10)                                        
 45 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:50.37        
                1:51.84   3:50.37 (1:58.53)                                        
 46 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              4:11.01    3:54.44        
                1:51.71   3:54.44 (2:02.73)                                        
 47 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:47.71    3:54.75        
                1:50.65   3:54.75 (2:04.10)                                        
 48 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:02.55    3:56.09        
                1:55.48   3:56.09 (2:00.61)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:58.96        
                1:52.87   3:58.96 (2:06.09)                                        
 50 Posner, Gwendolyn S       15 LBA-MR               4:28.86    4:14.05        
                2:01.81   4:14.05 (2:12.24)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:03.55        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:06.63        
  3 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:08.95        
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:09.44        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:10.10        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:10.41    1:10.22        
  7 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89    1:10.42        
  8 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:10.92        
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:10.99        
 10 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.34        
 11 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:12.09        
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:12.16        
 13 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:13.20        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:13.58        
 15 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               1:12.90    1:13.68        
 16 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:13.91        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:14.42        
 18 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:15.33        
 19 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.13    1:16.48        
 20 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:16.93        
 21 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.29        
 22 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:18.49        
 23 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76    1:19.48        
 24 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:20.58        
 25 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:23.02    1:20.98        
 26 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:21.31        
 27 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:30.07    1:21.47        
 28 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.86    1:22.03        
 29 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:22.22        
 30 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:15.29    1:24.57        
 31 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:25.03        
 32 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.44    1:27.44        
 33 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              1:24.76    1:27.47        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.42    1:27.75        
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.88    1:29.18        
 36 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.40        
 37 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.70    1:32.67        
 38 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.66    1:32.70        
 39 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:39.59    1:36.95        
 40 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:37.67        
 41 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:44.01        
 42 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.79    1:46.94        
 43 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.68        
 44 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              2:07.88    2:00.97        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.67    2:16.57        
                1:04.93   2:16.57 (1:11.64)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:30.02    2:32.89        
                1:13.06   2:32.89 (1:19.83)                                        
  3 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.40    2:34.54        
                1:13.19   2:34.54 (1:21.35)                                        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.69    2:36.09        
                1:12.92   2:36.09 (1:23.17)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.40    2:36.50        
                1:12.58   2:36.50 (1:23.92)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.93    2:37.26        
                1:12.51   2:37.26 (1:24.75)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:41.56        
                1:15.54   2:41.56 (1:26.02)                                        
  8 Gerber, Maya              16 HAA-MR               2:53.53    2:45.31        
                1:17.64   2:45.31 (1:27.67)                                        
  9 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:46.00        
                1:17.72   2:46.00 (1:28.28)                                        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR               3:33.39    3:09.39        
                1:27.15   3:09.39 (1:42.24)                                        
 11 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.10    3:14.43        
                1:32.52   3:14.43 (1:41.91)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.07        
                1:41.12   3:28.07 (1:46.95)                                        
 -- Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:42.07                                                            
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:25.81        
                1:08.05   2:25.81 (1:17.76)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:27.97        
                1:10.86   2:27.97 (1:17.11)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62    2:29.66        
                1:12.20   2:29.66 (1:17.46)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:33.90    2:31.52        
                1:11.59   2:31.52 (1:19.93)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.41    2:32.74        
                1:12.14   2:32.74 (1:20.60)                                        
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:33.74        
                1:14.46   2:33.74 (1:19.28)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:35.08        
                1:13.69   2:35.08 (1:21.39)                                        
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.87    2:36.47        
                1:15.57   2:36.47 (1:20.90)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.38    2:36.58        
                1:16.78   2:36.58 (1:19.80)                                        
 10 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               2:42.81    2:37.68        
                1:11.31   2:37.68 (1:26.37)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.02    2:37.78        
                1:13.90   2:37.78 (1:23.88)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:37.78        
                1:12.71   2:37.78 (1:25.07)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.51    2:37.81        
                1:14.42   2:37.81 (1:23.39)                                        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:37.85        
                1:14.50   2:37.85 (1:23.35)                                        
 15 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.71    2:38.99        
                1:17.75   2:38.99 (1:21.24)                                        
 16 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:38.69    2:39.79        
                1:15.28   2:39.79 (1:24.51)                                        
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.85    2:40.81        
                1:16.18   2:40.81 (1:24.63)                                        
 18 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               2:41.54    2:41.87        
                1:15.36   2:41.87 (1:26.51)                                        
 19 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:42.73        
                1:15.41   2:42.73 (1:27.32)                                        
 20 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.07    2:43.58        
                1:14.73   2:43.58 (1:28.85)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.58    2:43.68        
                1:16.62   2:43.68 (1:27.06)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.14    2:43.85        
                1:16.68   2:43.85 (1:27.17)                                        
 23 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:43.41    2:44.13        
                1:19.08   2:44.13 (1:25.05)                                        
 24 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.51    2:44.31        
                1:18.16   2:44.31 (1:26.15)                                        
 25 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.63    2:45.59        
                1:18.29   2:45.59 (1:27.30)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.16    2:45.68        
                1:18.57   2:45.68 (1:27.11)                                        
 27 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:46.00        
                1:17.75   2:46.00 (1:28.25)                                        
 28 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:47.78        
                1:18.59   2:47.78 (1:29.19)                                        
 29 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:48.44        
                1:16.07   2:48.44 (1:32.37)                                        
 30 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.90    2:48.97        
                1:24.93   2:48.97 (1:24.04)                                        
 31 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:53.54    2:50.10        
                1:23.26   2:50.10 (1:26.84)                                        
 32 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.21    2:50.41        
                1:22.63   2:50.41 (1:27.78)                                        
 33 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               3:09.49    2:52.18        
                1:22.62   2:52.18 (1:29.56)                                        
 34 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.37    2:52.23        
                1:20.67   2:52.23 (1:31.56)                                        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:51.34    2:53.83        
                1:22.78   2:53.83 (1:31.05)                                        
 36 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              3:03.98    2:54.51        
                1:23.42   2:54.51 (1:31.09)                                        
 37 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:55.14        
                1:21.27   2:55.14 (1:33.87)                                        
 38 Tafe, Maddie M            17 CSDC-MR              3:22.64    2:55.34        
                1:23.72   2:55.34 (1:31.62)                                        
 39 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              3:02.66    2:57.24        
                1:23.10   2:57.24 (1:34.14)                                        
 40 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.84    2:57.47        
                1:25.97   2:57.47 (1:31.50)                                        
 41 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               3:05.02    2:58.23        
                1:27.17   2:58.23 (1:31.06)                                        
 42 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.00    2:58.56        
                1:20.71   2:58.56 (1:37.85)                                        
 43 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:58.84        
                1:27.35   2:58.84 (1:31.49)                                        
 44 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:59.91        
                1:21.82   2:59.91 (1:38.09)                                        
 45 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.78    3:00.87        
                1:21.94   3:00.87 (1:38.93)                                        
 46 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.67    3:05.68        
                1:28.40   3:05.68 (1:37.28)                                        
 47 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.18    3:06.96        
                1:27.34   3:06.96 (1:39.62)                                        
 48 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:07.78        
                1:30.14   3:07.78 (1:37.64)                                        
 49 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               3:04.85    3:08.11        
                1:30.42   3:08.11 (1:37.69)                                        
 50 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.85        
                1:29.96   3:08.85 (1:38.89)                                        
 51 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.60    3:09.86        
                1:33.09   3:09.86 (1:36.77)                                        
 52 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.32    3:15.03        
                1:34.97   3:15.03 (1:40.06)                                        
 53 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.73        
                1:34.47   3:15.73 (1:41.26)                                        
 54 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               3:24.14    3:16.81        
                1:35.07   3:16.81 (1:41.74)                                        
 55 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.88        
                1:33.35   3:17.88 (1:44.53)                                        
 56 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:21.19        
                1:35.64   3:21.19 (1:45.55)                                        
 57 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               3:18.44    3:21.85        
                1:34.67   3:21.85 (1:47.18)                                        
 58 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.79    3:26.26        
                1:38.67   3:26.26 (1:47.59)                                        
 59 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:40.83        
                1:38.07   3:40.83 (2:02.76)                                        
 60 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:41.38        
                1:46.46   3:41.38 (1:54.92)                                        
 61 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.84    3:41.72        
                1:53.28   3:41.72 (1:48.44)                                        
 62 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.43    3:53.54        
                1:51.03   3:53.54 (2:02.51)                                        
 -- Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:45.44        DQ (1:52.76)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.63    5:03.27        
                1:05.55   2:24.80 (1:19.25)   3:55.42 (1:30.62)   5:03.27 (1:07.85)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.53    5:07.14        
                1:11.19   2:30.50 (1:19.31)   3:59.67 (1:29.17)   5:07.14 (1:07.47)
  3 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.58    5:16.98        
                1:13.38   2:37.84 (1:24.46)   4:04.70 (1:26.86)   5:16.98 (1:12.28)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.14    5:19.40        
                1:14.30   2:37.21 (1:22.91)   4:09.74 (1:32.53)   5:19.40 (1:09.66)
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.98    5:27.53        
                1:14.88   2:38.77 (1:23.89)   4:13.72 (1:34.95)   5:27.53 (1:13.81)
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.36    5:29.02        
                1:14.43   2:37.86 (1:23.43)   4:16.61 (1:38.75)   5:29.02 (1:12.41)
  7 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               5:39.97    5:30.08        
                1:16.35   2:43.99 (1:27.64)   4:14.89 (1:30.90)   5:30.08 (1:15.19)
  8 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                5:38.91    5:30.75        
                1:16.40   2:41.81 (1:25.41)   4:15.17 (1:33.36)   5:30.75 (1:15.58)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.09    5:31.98        
                1:18.23   2:43.43 (1:25.20)   4:16.94 (1:33.51)   5:31.98 (1:15.04)
 10 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.80    5:35.20        
                1:14.69   2:41.68 (1:26.99)   4:22.63 (1:40.95)   5:35.20 (1:12.57)
 11 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.61    5:36.17        
                1:11.04   2:38.04 (1:27.00)   4:20.22 (1:42.18)   5:36.17 (1:15.95)
 12 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:40.31        
                1:22.76   2:49.92 (1:27.16)   4:30.16 (1:40.24)   5:40.31 (1:10.15)
 13 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.37    5:46.82        
                1:19.34   2:45.43 (1:26.09)   4:36.87 (1:51.44)   5:46.82 (1:09.95)
 14 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               5:51.11    5:48.46        
                1:21.52   2:52.20 (1:30.68)   4:26.49 (1:34.29)   5:48.46 (1:21.97)
 15 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.41    5:49.75        
                1:15.09   2:46.39 (1:31.30)   4:28.70 (1:42.31)   5:49.75 (1:21.05)
 16 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              5:44.13    5:51.30        
                1:18.63   2:44.97 (1:26.34)   4:30.41 (1:45.44)   5:51.30 (1:20.89)
 17 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.57    5:52.90        
                1:26.61   2:55.14 (1:28.53)   4:33.80 (1:38.66)   5:52.90 (1:19.10)
 18 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.32    5:55.34        
                1:21.17   2:52.23 (1:31.06)   4:35.03 (1:42.80)   5:55.34 (1:20.31)
 19 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.31    5:58.03        
                1:24.55   2:56.59 (1:32.04)   4:41.24 (1:44.65)   5:58.03 (1:16.79)
 20 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:59.71        
                1:21.78   2:58.54 (1:36.76)   4:39.27 (1:40.73)   5:59.71 (1:20.44)
 21 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:10.91        
                1:33.32   3:03.18 (1:29.86)   4:49.14 (1:45.96)   6:10.91 (1:21.77)
 22 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               6:33.82    6:15.66        
                1:30.50   3:06.12 (1:35.62)   4:55.73 (1:49.61)   6:15.66 (1:19.93)
 23 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.28    6:18.28        
                1:34.18   3:11.40 (1:37.22)   4:53.79 (1:42.39)   6:18.28 (1:24.49)
 24 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:35.87        
                1:35.16   3:15.67 (1:40.51)   5:07.64 (1:51.97)   6:35.87 (1:28.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      32.30        
  2 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.09        
  3 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 34.43      33.55        
  4 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.17      34.28        
  5 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                45.59      34.34        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      34.68        
  7 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 34.86      34.72        
  8 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      35.73        
  9 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                    NT      35.82        
 10 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.35      36.02        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.04        
 12 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      36.21        
 13 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 38.14      36.24        
 14 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      36.30        
 15 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 42.60      36.41        
 16 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.46        
 17 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      36.80        
 18 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 39.02      36.85        
 19 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.90        
 20 Chaplin, Connor           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.73        
 21 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                45.94      37.89        
 22 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR                 41.87      38.01        
 23 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 37.91      38.14        
 24 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.23        
 25 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                    NT      38.39        
 26 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.12      38.53        
 27 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.76        
 28 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              44.99      39.03        
 29 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      39.08        
 30 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 38.49      39.18        
 31 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.26        
 32 Miranda, Ethan J           9 FLY-MR                 44.98      40.04        
 33 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      40.07        
 34 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.23        
 35 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 51.06      40.28        
 36 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      40.61        
 37 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 55.00      40.64        
 38 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                38.93      40.70        
 39 Sanchez, Adrian E         10 FLY-MR                 49.35      41.29        
 40 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR                 41.35      41.40        
 41 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 43.76      41.70        
 42 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR                55.89      41.94        
 43 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 47.93      42.02        
 44 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 47.00      42.20        
 45 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                42.81      42.54        
 46 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                49.05      42.75        
 47 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.30      42.91        
 48 Ebner, Wyatt P             9 CSDC-MR                   NT      43.48        
 49 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      43.51        
 50 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR                44.32      43.52        
 51 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                49.04      43.71        
 52 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.24        
 53 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                 48.08      44.33        
 54 Bradley, Declan D          8 LBA-MR                 48.71      44.63        
 55 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.69        
 56 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      44.88        
 57 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 42.77      45.04        
 58 DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.30        
 59 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.58      45.46        
 60 Jung, Luke G               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.62        
 61 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 50.69      45.83        
 62 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                    NT      46.09        
 63 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT      46.11        
 64 Sinclair, Thijs R          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.39        
 65 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.46        
 66 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.44        
 67 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.50        
 68 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.04        
 69 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.18        
 70 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              1:05.43      54.02        
 71 Shapiro, Aiden G           7 LBA-MR                 54.87      54.28        
 72 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.67        
 73 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.77        
 74 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                 54.71      56.13        
 75 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR                 57.81      59.71        
 76 Persaud, Michael B        10 LBA-MR               1:09.37    1:04.88        
 77 Wang, Richard              5 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.01        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:11.21        
  2 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:13.30        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.01    1:14.04        
  4 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR               1:14.90    1:14.37        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:16.22        
  6 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.37    1:16.25        
  7 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:18.84        
  8 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR               1:18.69    1:19.47        
  9 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:20.89        
 10 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.74    1:21.03        
 11 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:21.92        
 12 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR               1:31.16    1:22.43        
 13 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:23.04    1:22.58        
 14 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:22.84        
 15 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:33.53    1:25.58        
 16 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.96    1:25.98        
 17 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               1:29.67    1:26.35        
 18 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:28.88    1:26.60        
 19 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:32.71    1:26.96        
 20 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.09        
 21 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:27.41        
 22 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:27.92        
 23 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR               1:41.99    1:28.15        
 24 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:28.49    1:28.30        
 25 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.92    1:28.73        
 26 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.40    1:30.01        
 27 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.53        
 28 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR               1:32.97    1:30.89        
 29 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:31.19        
 30 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.37        
 31 Chaplin, Connor           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.40        
 32 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.73        
 33 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:31.33    1:31.89        
 34 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:30.26    1:32.18        
 35 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.21        
 36 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.67    1:34.37        
 37 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.39        
 38 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.41        
 39 Miranda, Ethan J           9 FLY-MR               1:46.03    1:34.74        
 40 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.76        
 41 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.75    1:34.93        
 42 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR               1:44.52    1:35.97        
 43 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:40.61    1:37.25        
 44 Voege, Charles G           9 LBA-MR               1:40.81    1:37.98        
 45 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:42.98    1:38.10        
 46 Benavides, Isaiah J       10 WISC-MR              1:58.93    1:38.82        
 47 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:35.31    1:39.07        
 48 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.42    1:39.18        
 49 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR               1:53.91    1:39.20        
 50 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:33.72    1:40.06        
 51 Korica, Marko             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.29    1:40.11        
 52 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.03        
 53 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:36.69    1:42.78        
 54 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR               1:45.35    1:42.86        
 55 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:56.58    1:43.12        
 56 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR              1:33.99    1:43.37        
 57 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:36.22    1:45.36        
 58 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.48        
 59 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.73        
 60 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.09        
 61 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:50.80    1:48.70        
 62 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.03        
 63 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR               2:01.72    1:59.58        
 64 Russotto, Matthew N        9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:01.07        
 65 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.08        
 66 Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.19        
 67 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              2:20.99    2:11.30        
 68 Rochford, Luke P           7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.28        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                49.26      37.41        
  2 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      38.91        
  3 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      40.36        
  4 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.69      40.57        
  5 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      41.79        
  6 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      42.19        
  7 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    46.77      42.50        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.93        
  8 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 46.44      42.93        
 10 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 43.76      43.48        
 11 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      43.68        
 12 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.51      44.13        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 48.50      44.71        
 14 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.81        
 15 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.47      44.98        
 16 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR    47.27      45.03        
 17 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.62      45.10        
 18 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 44.66      45.22        
 19 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 45.00      46.17        
 20 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR    47.17      46.59        
 21 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                    NT      46.97        
 22 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                47.10      47.73        
 23 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 50.25      47.77        
 24 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.93        
 25 Chaplin, Connor           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.26        
 26 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.27      48.40        
 27 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.20        
 28 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                32.87      49.32        
 29 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.99      49.40        
 30 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.71        
 31 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.64      50.47        
 32 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      51.21        
 33 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                52.12      51.43        
 34 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR                51.71      52.07        
 34 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                   NT      52.07        
 36 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.79      52.12        
 37 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.33        
 38 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT      53.31        
 39 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 54.34      53.47        
 40 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR    52.49      53.56        
 41 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR                 50.00      54.32        
 42 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.43        
 43 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.75      54.48        
 44 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                57.98      54.59        
 45 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.99      55.10        
 46 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:01.33      55.23        
 47 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.26        
 48 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 54.66      55.63        
 49 Bradley, Declan D          8 LBA-MR                 58.03      56.36        
 50 DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.61        
 51 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.88        
 52 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.89        
 53 Sinclair, Thijs R          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.05        
 54 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.61        
 55 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:00.84    1:00.09        
 56 Jung, Luke G               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.20        
 57 Shapiro, Aiden G           7 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:03.02        
 58 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.28        
 59 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:06.40        
 60 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              1:13.88    1:09.29        
 61 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:10.98        
 62 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.41        
 63 Persaud, Michael B        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.51    1:22.15        
  2 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:23.76        
  3 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.88    1:26.07        
  4 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:49.09    1:26.22        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.79    1:29.17        
  6 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.80    1:29.87        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.78    1:31.65        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.11    1:33.51        
  9 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.34    1:33.99        
 10 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:34.69        
 11 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.75    1:36.12        
 12 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.05    1:38.68        
 13 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:38.97        
 14 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:38.14    1:39.99        
 15 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.04        
 16 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.76    1:43.74        
 17 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.10        
 18 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:45.73        
 19 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.99    1:46.79        
 20 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:54.06    1:46.88        
 21 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.72        
 22 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:51.32    1:48.03        
 23 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:48.40        
 24 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR               2:06.74    1:48.96        
 25 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:54.13    1:49.31        
 26 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96    1:50.18        
 27 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              2:04.08    1:50.49        
 28 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:50.83        
 29 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.30    1:53.86        
 30 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:49.55    1:53.87        
 31 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:52.79    1:54.18        
 32 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:46.01    1:55.03        
 33 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:55.61        
 34 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.77        
 35 Korica, Marko             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.25        
 36 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               2:06.59    2:06.09        
 37 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:18.29        
 38 Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.58        
 39 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              2:24.99    2:37.87        
 40 Rochford, Luke P           7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:45.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.87      44.11        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.72      47.04        
  3 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                52.99      47.90        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 47.65      48.68        
  5 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 48.26      48.93        
  6 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                48.94      48.97        
  7 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 48.34      49.55        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR    49.11      49.70        
  9 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      49.95        
 10 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.68      50.57        
 11 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.02        
 12 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR    57.89      51.85        
 13 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.86      51.99        
 14 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:03.08      52.03        
 15 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR               1:04.33      52.23        
 16 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR                 53.48      52.53        
 17 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      52.82        
 18 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 56.69      52.85        
 19 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 53.06      53.16        
 20 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 55.60      53.22        
 21 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                    NT      53.42        
 22 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.91      53.48        
 23 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.29      53.72        
 24 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      53.95        
 25 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.86        
 26 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 57.74      55.46        
 27 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.78      55.53        
 28 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 58.53      55.59        
 29 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      55.75        
 30 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR                 58.13      55.88        
 31 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.93        
 32 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93      56.02        
 33 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      56.13        
 34 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR               1:01.22      56.28        
 35 Voege, Charles G           9 LBA-MR               1:00.01      56.52        
 36 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93      57.01        
 37 Benavides, Isaiah J       10 WISC-MR              1:13.17      57.16        
 38 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.96        
 39 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR               1:03.34      57.98        
 40 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                56.50      58.84        
 41 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61      59.17        
 42 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.29        
 43 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:08.28    1:01.67        
 44 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.82        
 45 WU, Aidan                  8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.04        
 46 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.17        
 47 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR               1:07.58    1:02.81        
 48 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:10.89    1:03.59        
 49 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:03.80        
 50 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:05.33        
 51 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.52        
 52 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.83        
 53 Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.27        
 54 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.63        
 55 Russotto, Matthew N        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:11.84        
 56 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:14.71    1:13.26        
 57 Wang, Richard              5 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.19        
 -- Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Korica, Marko             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:36.24        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.88    1:40.72        
  3 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR               1:43.18    1:42.76        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:46.08    1:43.72        
  5 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.66    1:45.65        
  6 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.44        
  7 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR               2:01.88    1:48.91        
  8 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.76    1:49.71        
  9 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.11    1:49.92        
 10 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.21    1:50.08        
 11 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:54.12    1:50.72        
 12 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:51.01        
 13 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.01    1:51.78        
 14 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.61    1:52.65        
 15 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.32    1:53.18        
 16 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.66        
 17 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               2:06.16    1:54.08        
 18 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.40        
 19 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR               2:12.01    1:55.42        
 20 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.99    1:58.47        
 21 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              2:02.21    1:58.71        
 22 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.76        
 23 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               2:20.00    1:59.03        
 24 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:59.57        
 25 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.61        
 26 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.86    1:59.63        
 27 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.54    1:59.83        
 28 Bradley, Declan D          8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.00        
 29 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.43        
 30 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR               2:13.97    2:01.40        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.61        
 32 Ebner, Wyatt P             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:03.23        
 33 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.50        
 34 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.66        
 35 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.89        
 36 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR               2:08.41    2:05.12        
 37 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:05.71        
 38 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:06.61        
 39 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              2:13.00    2:08.01        
 40 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               2:11.12    2:08.27        
 41 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:09.10        
 42 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              2:19.38    2:09.73        
 43 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              2:35.09    2:11.47        
 44 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR               2:26.21    2:16.97        
 45 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:18.31        
 46 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:19.08        
 47 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.99    2:20.28        
 48 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.31    2:22.12        
 49 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              2:30.89    2:22.80        
 50 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:23.87        
 51 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:26.93        
 52 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:29.12        
 53 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.89        
 54 Jung, Luke G               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.77        
 55 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:55.01        
 -- Sanchez, Adrian E         10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      37.87        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      38.14        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.47      38.27        
  4 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                50.99      39.00        
  5 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 39.76      40.07        
  6 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      42.03        
  7 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR                 50.06      42.10        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    42.08      42.47        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      43.15        
 10 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      43.61        
 11 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:03.43      44.65        
 12 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 59.63      45.21        
 13 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR                 53.05      45.40        
 14 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.24        
 15 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 47.86      47.05        
 16 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.68        
 17 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.57      47.77        
 18 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                49.39      48.07        
 19 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                    NT      48.32        
 20 Benavides, Isaiah J       10 WISC-MR              1:05.59      50.20        
 21 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 50.42      50.30        
 22 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.47        
 23 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      51.05        
 24 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      51.13        
 25 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                    NT      51.41        
 26 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT      51.84        
 27 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80      54.24        
 28 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                51.99      54.53        
 29 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00      54.58        
 30 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      54.69        
 31 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      54.71        
 32 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR                 55.54      54.73        
 33 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.82      54.90        
 34 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                 59.35      55.31        
 35 Miranda, Ethan J           9 FLY-MR               1:02.32      57.69        
 36 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      57.79        
 37 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 58.62      59.43        
 38 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:05.00      59.67        
 39 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR                 56.90      59.90        
 40 Korica, Marko             10 Express Swimming-MR    58.05    1:01.26        
 41 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.83        
 42 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR               1:16.85    1:07.02        
 43 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:05.94    1:08.55        
 44 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.97        
 -- Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR               1:02.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- WU, Aidan                  8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.54         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Russotto, Matthew N        9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:25.64        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:26.41        
  3 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.38    1:36.47        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.92    1:38.09        
  5 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.70        
  6 Sanchez, Adrian E         10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.67        
  7 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.55    1:41.37        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.08        
  9 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:44.30        
 10 Miranda, Ethan J           9 FLY-MR               2:05.01    1:45.50        
 11 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.62    1:47.83        
 12 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.67    1:48.11        
 13 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:49.87        
 14 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.02        
 15 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR               1:53.46    1:53.61        
 16 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.92        
 17 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:01.44        
 18 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR               2:09.54    2:05.40        
 19 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.99        
 20 Ebner, Wyatt P             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:16.80        
 -- Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               1:52.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 31.45      29.40        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.22      29.69        
  3 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 33.44      30.43        
  4 Creter, Evan F            12 HYB-MR                 34.78      30.69        
  5 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.80        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      31.18        
  7 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR                32.22      31.54        
  8 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 34.17      31.62        
  9 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 32.80      31.70        
 10 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.88        
 11 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 38.61      31.93        
 12 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      32.05        
 13 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      32.40        
 14 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      32.80        
 15 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 36.50      32.90        
 16 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      32.91        
 17 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 35.18      33.05        
 18 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR                 33.62      33.14        
 19 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR                 36.79      33.25        
 20 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 37.60      33.53        
 21 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      33.99        
 22 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.15      34.36        
 23 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      34.38        
 24 Chan, Curtis              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      34.41        
 25 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                  33.60      34.45        
 26 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                37.49      34.49        
 27 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.42      34.58        
 28 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 34.86      34.89        
 29 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      35.27        
 30 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR                43.15      35.36        
 31 Leroy, Max                12 HYB-MR                 38.96      35.55        
 32 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 35.51      35.62        
 33 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.83      35.74        
 34 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 43.28      36.11        
 35 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.19        
 36 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR                 39.24      36.38        
 37 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR                40.32      36.44        
 38 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.24      36.64        
 39 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.86      37.15        
 40 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      37.44        
 41 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      38.13        
 41 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR                 39.01      38.13        
 43 Tkach, Daniel             12 LBA-MR                    NT      38.39        
 44 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      38.82        
 45 Teyf, Eric                11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.44      38.94        
 46 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.00        
 47 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.55      39.06        
 48 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                36.73      39.16        
 49 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      39.25        
 50 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.16      39.96        
 51 Higgins, Daniel F         12 WISC-MR                49.99      40.14        
 52 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 43.57      40.29        
 53 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      40.42        
 54 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 40.57      41.22        
 55 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.86      41.69        
 56 McCaffrey, Mitchell       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.00        
 57 Donnelly, Jake T          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.39        
 58 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                   NT      44.16        
 59 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR                56.99      44.48        
 60 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      46.72        
 61 Diaz, Jason R             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.66      47.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.31    1:04.26        
  2 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:10.49    1:04.94        
  3 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:06.46        
  4 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:08.15        
  5 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:09.30        
  6 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:10.22        
  7 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:16.70    1:10.45        
  8 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR              1:10.61    1:10.58        
  8 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:10.58        
 10 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:10.97        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:11.03        
 12 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:11.41        
 13 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR               1:10.46    1:11.42        
 14 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:11.95        
 15 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:13.37    1:12.02        
 16 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:19.98    1:14.05        
 17 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:14.84        
 18 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:14.91        
 19 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR               1:21.23    1:15.22        
 20 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:15.55    1:15.59        
 21 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.95    1:15.70        
 22 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR               1:17.31    1:16.51        
 23 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.38    1:17.70        
 24 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:14.83    1:17.80        
 25 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.35    1:17.94        
 25 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR               1:51.58    1:17.94        
 27 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR               1:22.09    1:18.23        
 28 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:19.03        
 29 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:23.76    1:19.32        
 30 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.85    1:19.36        
 31 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:19.56        
 32 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.39    1:20.45        
 33 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.24    1:20.54        
 34 Chu, Preston              12 FLY-MR               1:21.45    1:21.63        
 35 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:15.33    1:22.08        
 36 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.42    1:22.39        
 37 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR               1:25.37    1:23.04        
 38 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.18    1:24.28        
 39 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR               1:24.88    1:24.54        
 40 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.49    1:25.22        
 41 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:26.08        
 42 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:26.56        
 43 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.67    1:26.57        
 44 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:26.22    1:27.66        
 45 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.08    1:27.90        
 46 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.78        
 47 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.40        
 48 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.17    1:30.59        
 49 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.34    1:32.10        
 50 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.19    1:32.68        
 51 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               1:32.87    1:34.80        
 52 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.46        
 53 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.53        
 54 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.31    1:43.80        
 55 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              2:03.01    1:49.43        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      34.69        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.98        
  3 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      36.70        
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                  39.28      38.37        
  5 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      38.61        
  6 Creter, Evan F            12 HYB-MR                 45.76      38.86        
  7 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    41.45      38.98        
  8 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      39.31        
  9 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      39.39        
 10 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 41.52      39.44        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      39.52        
 12 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      40.48        
 13 Leroy, Max                12 HYB-MR                 43.58      41.27        
 14 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 41.54      41.50        
 15 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 43.26      41.73        
 16 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.43      42.08        
 17 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR                 47.45      42.34        
 18 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 42.72      42.36        
 19 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                44.58      42.74        
 20 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR                52.89      42.93        
 21 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.82      43.35        
 22 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.96      43.48        
 23 Chan, Curtis              12 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      43.65        
 24 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                57.14      44.55        
 25 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.62        
 26 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR                51.12      44.65        
 27 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.11      45.18        
 28 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR                 42.98      45.30        
 29 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      45.57        
 30 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.61        
 31 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.34      46.66        
 32 Higgins, Daniel F         12 WISC-MR                52.99      47.01        
 33 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      47.23        
 34 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.42        
 35 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               1:02.07      48.69        
 36 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR                 48.12      48.81        
 37 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.13      49.22        
 38 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR                49.43      49.24        
 39 Teyf, Eric                11 Shy-Mr-MR              51.09      49.49        
 40 Donnelly, Jake T          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.62        
 40 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      49.62        
 42 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.12      50.04        
 43 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR                54.75      50.37        
 44 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      51.06        
 45 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                   NT      51.84        
 46 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 51.05      52.58        
 47 McCaffrey, Mitchell       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.81        
 48 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67      58.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59    1:15.20        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.79        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:20.40        
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:25.79    1:22.69        
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:23.37        
  6 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:25.59        
  7 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.74    1:26.37        
  8 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:31.38    1:26.39        
  9 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:30.70    1:26.91        
 10 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:30.99    1:31.64        
 11 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.71    1:31.82        
 12 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR               1:38.74    1:32.05        
 13 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:32.13        
 14 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:32.21        
 15 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:36.34    1:32.52        
 16 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.55    1:33.73        
 17 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:31.51    1:35.27        
 18 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.69    1:35.50        
 19 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:52.65    1:35.99        
 20 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.10        
 21 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.47    1:37.58        
 22 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.28    1:38.75        
 23 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.84    1:40.83        
 24 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.51    1:41.84        
 25 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.60        
 26 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.50    1:51.05        
 27 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.20        
 28 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.25        
 29 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:04.26        
 -- Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              2:11.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 40.59      38.71        
  2 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      40.74        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    41.11      41.22        
  4 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 50.22      41.35        
  5 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      41.90        
  6 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 42.22      41.97        
  7 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.42      42.44        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      42.58        
  9 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 51.17      42.78        
 10 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 45.13      42.82        
 11 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR                42.81      42.98        
 12 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 43.97      43.27        
 13 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 49.08      43.79        
 14 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 43.98      44.37        
 15 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 46.97      44.42        
 16 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      44.48        
 17 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR                 44.97      44.98        
 18 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                49.96      46.40        
 19 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR                 46.13      46.52        
 20 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 52.32      46.54        
 21 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.61      46.88        
 22 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR                 54.51      46.97        
 23 Chu, Preston              12 FLY-MR                 46.84      47.09        
 24 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    50.88      47.16        
 25 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR                45.61      47.25        
 26 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 49.10      47.34        
 27 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.01      47.48        
 28 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      48.15        
 29 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      48.26        
 30 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.64      48.29        
 31 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      48.83        
 32 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.38      48.96        
 33 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 52.24      49.37        
 34 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR    52.65      49.73        
 35 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.01      50.17        
 36 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.86      50.18        
 37 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.77      51.81        
 38 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR                    NT      52.02        
 39 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 53.39      52.15        
 40 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 52.84      52.58        
 41 Leroy, Max                12 HYB-MR                 55.69      53.50        
 42 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.70        
 43 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.46        
 44 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.20      56.40        
 45 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.08        
 46 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.28        
 47 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.30    1:00.66        
 48 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.75        
 49 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:03.72        
 50 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.41        
 51 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR                55.89    1:07.14        
 -- Purpura, Joseph J         11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:32.58    1:26.32        
  2 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.94    1:26.49        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:27.47        
  4 Chan, Curtis              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.51    1:28.52        
  5 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.39    1:29.49        
  6 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:41.98    1:32.03        
  7 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.65    1:32.08        
  8 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR               1:38.87    1:33.27        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.84    1:33.63        
 10 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:34.22        
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                1:34.34    1:34.96        
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.39    1:35.82        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:40.67    1:36.16        
 14 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:49.22    1:36.49        
 15 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:39.25    1:36.57        
 16 Tkach, Daniel             12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.48        
 17 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR              1:38.79    1:39.03        
 18 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:42.96    1:40.00        
 19 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:37.34    1:40.36        
 20 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:40.46    1:40.80        
 21 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.15        
 22 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR               1:40.31    1:41.34        
 23 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:46.21    1:42.13        
 24 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR               1:46.98    1:42.23        
 25 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.37    1:42.73        
 26 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.82    1:42.92        
 27 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:43.43        
 28 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.28    1:44.02        
 29 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR               2:04.10    1:45.27        
 30 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR               2:11.97    1:47.77        
 31 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.68    1:47.82        
 32 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR               1:49.70    1:47.87        
 33 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR              2:03.73    1:48.52        
 34 Creter, Evan F            12 HYB-MR               2:30.26    1:48.59        
 35 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.16    1:50.05        
 36 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.65    1:50.86        
 37 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.66    1:51.09        
 38 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.86    1:52.48        
 39 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR               1:56.17    1:53.50        
 40 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.39    1:53.81        
 41 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.20    1:54.98        
 42 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR              2:15.35    1:57.37        
 43 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               2:31.51    1:57.60        
 44 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.21    1:59.19        
 45 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.46    1:59.29        
 46 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR              2:02.58    1:59.44        
 47 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:02.98        
 48 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.60        
 49 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.08    2:14.09        
 50 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              2:38.04    2:17.85        
 -- Diaz, Jason R             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21         DQ        
 -- Teyf, Eric                11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donnelly, Jake T          11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.89      32.70        
  2 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 37.16      33.52        
  3 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 34.22      33.79        
  4 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR                33.88      33.80        
  5 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 39.13      33.90        
  6 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 34.17      34.79        
  7 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      34.94        
  8 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      35.31        
  9 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      35.68        
 10 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      36.08        
 11 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.38        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 39.86      36.51        
 13 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      37.21        
 14 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR                 37.06      37.60        
 15 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 36.11      37.90        
 16 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 41.87      38.87        
 17 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR                 45.36      39.29        
 18 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      39.83        
 19 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 38.31      39.93        
 20 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.56      40.27        
 21 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR                    NT      40.55        
 22 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 42.03      40.67        
 23 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.63      42.45        
 24 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.09      42.66        
 25 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                52.99      42.71        
 26 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR                 44.68      43.19        
 27 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 45.94      43.24        
 28 Leroy, Max                12 HYB-MR                 46.92      43.81        
 29 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      43.98        
 30 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.39        
 31 Chu, Preston              12 FLY-MR                 44.58      44.58        
 32 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    50.49      44.60        
 33 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR    44.04      44.63        
 34 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.74      45.11        
 35 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      45.17        
 36 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:08.15      45.51        
 37 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 45.41      46.17        
 38 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.35      46.24        
 39 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 48.26      47.26        
 40 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR                 46.62      48.09        
 41 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.40      48.65        
 42 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.24      48.71        
 43 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      48.82        
 44 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.99      49.40        
 45 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.94        
 46 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.24      51.46        
 47 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.57      58.65        
 48 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.66        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Purpura, Joseph J         11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              1:17.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.91    1:12.30        
  2 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:28.89    1:18.51        
  3 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.95    1:18.84        
  4 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR              1:20.02    1:20.03        
  5 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:20.04        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                1:21.56    1:20.25        
  7 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:22.30    1:20.49        
  8 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.15    1:21.19        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.17    1:24.16        
 10 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:24.36        
 11 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:26.85        
 12 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:39.05    1:28.02        
 13 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.89        
 14 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR               1:51.93    1:32.56        
 15 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.49    1:32.81        
 16 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:34.12    1:33.02        
 17 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:39.99        
 18 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.67        
 19 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:49.59    1:42.33        
 20 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.28    1:45.98        
 21 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.27    1:48.98        
 22 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.22        
 23 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.49        
 24 Donnelly, Jake T          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.44        
 -- Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR    27.76      26.73        
  2 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR                 31.23      27.45        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.51        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      27.53        
  5 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              27.97      27.69        
  6 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR                 35.90      27.90        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      28.00        
  8 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                  30.34      28.23        
  9 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 29.05      28.25        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 29.43      28.35        
 11 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                 29.50      28.49        
 12 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR                 30.16      28.90        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      28.91        
 14 Dugo, Jesse D             14 WISC-MR                30.93      28.92        
 15 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.03        
 16 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.48      29.17        
 17 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 29.45      29.27        
 18 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                 31.78      29.34        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      29.36        
 20 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.42      29.67        
 21 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR                 31.00      29.71        
 22 Georges, Adelrhany        13 HYB-MR                 32.51      29.82        
 23 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      29.87        
 24 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.91        
 25 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR                 30.90      29.92        
 25 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR                 38.34      29.92        
 27 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                 30.98      30.01        
 28 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR                34.43      30.02        
 29 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR                 29.62      30.18        
 30 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              31.03      30.29        
 31 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR                 31.74      30.32        
 32 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 31.61      30.40        
 33 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR                 31.19      30.43        
 34 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.63      30.49        
 35 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      30.88        
 36 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.89      31.10        
 37 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      31.24        
 38 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      31.54        
 39 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.06        
 40 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.09        
 41 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      32.35        
 42 Faivush, Miles            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.55        
 43 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                 36.05      32.92        
 44 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.28      33.05        
 45 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      33.10        
 46 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.39        
 47 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.76        
 48 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75      33.78        
 49 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.97        
 50 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR                 37.04      34.11        
 51 Frances, Noah E           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.20        
 52 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.70      35.12        
 53 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                37.34      35.23        
 54 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR                 38.39      36.77        
 55 Chan, Wesley              13 FLY-MR                 38.74      37.28        
 56 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR                41.62      39.05        
 57 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      41.55        
 58 Toor, Kabir S             13 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      46.07        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR    58.73      58.60        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      59.78        
  3 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               1:04.53    1:00.04        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:01.07        
  5 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                1:05.47    1:01.53        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:02.06        
  7 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.13    1:02.09        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.71    1:02.33        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.02    1:02.77        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:03.35        
 11 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.65        
 12 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:03.68    1:03.73        
 13 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR               1:09.73    1:03.84        
 14 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               1:06.41    1:05.12        
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:05.16        
 16 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:05.82        
 17 Georges, Adelrhany        13 HYB-MR               1:10.63    1:05.88        
 18 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:11.76    1:06.16        
 19 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               1:10.99    1:06.18        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:06.20        
 21 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:12.13    1:06.26        
 21 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:06.26        
 23 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:10.04    1:06.33        
 23 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:06.33        
 25 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:06.40        
 26 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.57    1:06.90        
 27 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               1:10.30    1:07.31        
 28 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:07.87        
 29 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.18    1:08.20        
 30 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:08.34    1:08.40        
 31 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:11.15    1:08.94        
 32 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.06        
 33 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:12.50    1:09.74        
 34 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:09.34    1:09.78        
 35 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.44    1:09.84        
 36 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.51    1:10.01        
 37 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:10.67        
 38 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:22.68    1:10.81        
 39 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.26        
 40 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:12.42    1:11.61        
 41 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:12.71        
 42 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.05    1:12.93        
 43 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:20.12    1:16.96        
 44 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               1:17.02    1:17.67        
 45 Romano, Brady P           14 LBA-MR               1:22.35    1:17.73        
 46 Frances, Noah E           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.86        
 47 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.69        
 48 Pesce, Anthony A          13 LBA-MR               1:28.33    1:23.07        
 49 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.32    1:23.32        
 50 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:33.27    1:23.90        
 51 Toor, Kabir S             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49    1:48.43        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.40    2:06.15        
                1:01.55   2:06.15 (1:04.60)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.78    2:09.00        
                1:04.37   2:09.00 (1:04.63)                                        
  3 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.71    2:09.37        
                1:01.72   2:09.37 (1:07.65)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:11.93        
                1:04.17   2:11.93 (1:07.76)                                        
  5 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:12.38        
                1:04.58   2:12.38 (1:07.80)                                        
  6 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR               2:21.06    2:14.05        
                1:04.29   2:14.05 (1:09.76)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:14.42        
                1:05.48   2:14.42 (1:08.94)                                        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.73    2:14.97        
                1:04.80   2:14.97 (1:10.17)                                        
  9 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:20.24    2:17.76        
                1:06.86   2:17.76 (1:10.90)                                        
 10 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:14.94    2:18.34        
                1:04.79   2:18.34 (1:13.55)                                        
 11 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                2:22.24    2:19.45        
                1:04.95   2:19.45 (1:14.50)                                        
 12 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:19.80        
                1:06.73   2:19.80 (1:13.07)                                        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:20.68        
                1:07.39   2:20.68 (1:13.29)                                        
 14 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               2:29.29    2:22.60        
                1:10.68   2:22.60 (1:11.92)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:24.65        
                1:10.86   2:24.65 (1:13.79)                                        
 16 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.63    2:24.75        
                1:07.37   2:24.75 (1:17.38)                                        
 17 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:25.00        
                1:10.46   2:25.00 (1:14.54)                                        
 18 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:25.15        
                1:10.79   2:25.15 (1:14.36)                                        
 19 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               2:35.69    2:25.84        
                1:11.29   2:25.84 (1:14.55)                                        
 20 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:29.63    2:26.03        
                1:11.05   2:26.03 (1:14.98)                                        
 21 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               2:31.04    2:26.05        
                1:09.82   2:26.05 (1:16.23)                                        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.82    2:27.08        
                1:12.47   2:27.08 (1:14.61)                                        
 23 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               2:28.63    2:27.30        
                1:12.42   2:27.30 (1:14.88)                                        
 24 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:29.00        
                1:12.36   2:29.00 (1:16.64)                                        
 25 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               2:33.06    2:29.09        
                1:11.47   2:29.09 (1:17.62)                                        
 26 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:31.93    2:30.22        
                1:11.89   2:30.22 (1:18.33)                                        
 27 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:30.25        
                1:12.33   2:30.25 (1:17.92)                                        
 28 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.88    2:31.36        
                1:13.72   2:31.36 (1:17.64)                                        
 29 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.22    2:31.91        
                1:12.25   2:31.91 (1:19.66)                                        
 30 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               2:44.05    2:32.15        
                1:13.63   2:32.15 (1:18.52)                                        
 31 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.64    2:32.25        
                1:12.18   2:32.25 (1:20.07)                                        
 32 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.38        
                1:14.95   2:32.38 (1:17.43)                                        
 33 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.50    2:32.86        
                1:12.21   2:32.86 (1:20.65)                                        
 34 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.29    2:33.80        
                1:15.01   2:33.80 (1:18.79)                                        
 35 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:34.12        
                1:11.29   2:34.12 (1:22.83)                                        
 36 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR               2:40.01    2:35.18        
                1:16.36   2:35.18 (1:18.82)                                        
 37 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.83    2:35.30        
                1:15.55   2:35.30 (1:19.75)                                        
 38 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.78    2:36.66        
                1:13.65   2:36.66 (1:23.01)                                        
 39 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR               2:41.33    2:37.39        
                1:17.13   2:37.39 (1:20.26)                                        
 40 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               2:42.45    2:38.59        
                1:15.14   2:38.59 (1:23.45)                                        
 41 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.69        
                1:14.44   2:38.69 (1:24.25)                                        
 42 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.97    2:40.69        
                1:19.37   2:40.69 (1:21.32)                                        
 43 Bradley, Jake W           14 LBA-MR               2:41.05    2:41.51        
                1:16.67   2:41.51 (1:24.84)                                        
 44 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.99    2:42.78        
                1:15.47   2:42.78 (1:27.31)                                        
 45 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:43.04        
                1:19.37   2:43.04 (1:23.67)                                        
 46 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               2:45.49    2:43.15        
 47 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.15    2:44.79        
                1:17.83   2:44.79 (1:26.96)                                        
 48 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:45.31        
                1:18.72   2:45.31 (1:26.59)                                        
 49 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.69    2:46.20        
                1:19.63   2:46.20 (1:26.57)                                        
 50 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:49.36    2:48.66        
                1:20.10   2:48.66 (1:28.56)                                        
 51 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.07    2:48.85        
                1:15.19   2:48.85 (1:33.66)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     13 LBA-MR               2:44.35    2:49.73        
                1:21.36   2:49.73 (1:28.37)                                        
 53 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               2:55.16    2:50.69        
                1:22.35   2:50.69 (1:28.34)                                        
 54 Coutsouradis, John C      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.58        
                1:20.68   2:53.58 (1:32.90)                                        
 55 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.73        
                1:23.16   2:54.73 (1:31.57)                                        
 56 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.32        
                1:23.57   2:55.32 (1:31.75)                                        
 57 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.14    2:57.78        
                1:26.85   2:57.78 (1:30.93)                                        
 58 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.02        
                1:24.11   2:58.02 (1:33.91)                                        
 59 Murray, Matthew W         14 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.94        
                1:20.19   3:02.94 (1:42.75)                                        
 60 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.91        
                1:35.10   3:20.91 (1:45.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:04.97        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:08.20        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.58    1:08.67        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:12.19        
  5 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:16.13    1:12.70        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.60    1:14.03        
  7 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.21    1:14.16        
  8 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:14.97        
  9 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.81    1:15.04        
 10 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:15.29        
 11 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.72    1:15.38        
 12 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR               1:26.72    1:16.23        
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:16.66        
 14 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:16.72        
 15 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:17.35        
 16 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               1:21.20    1:17.39        
 17 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:19.97    1:18.07        
 18 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:18.09        
 19 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:18.77        
 20 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.58        
 21 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                1:19.52    1:19.71        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:19.72        
 23 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               1:23.63    1:20.97        
 24 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.02    1:22.81        
 25 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:22.84        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.75    1:23.00        
 27 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:34.45    1:23.37        
 28 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:23.61        
 29 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.77        
 30 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:26.01    1:24.08        
 31 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR               1:28.57    1:24.55        
 32 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:39.20    1:24.67        
 33 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:21.01    1:24.71        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     13 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:24.81        
 35 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.93    1:26.38        
 36 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR               1:27.62    1:26.44        
 37 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.02    1:26.90        
 38 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.91        
 39 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:26.93        
 40 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:27.22        
 41 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:28.24        
 42 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.27    1:29.20        
 43 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:45.72    1:29.64        
 44 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:27.57    1:30.10        
 45 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.66    1:32.31        
 46 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.82        
 47 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.24    1:33.28        
 48 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               1:33.16    1:33.36        
 49 Bradley, Jake W           14 LBA-MR               1:40.06    1:33.66        
 50 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.92    1:34.07        
 51 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.32    1:34.20        
 52 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:36.12        
 53 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.49    1:38.53        
 54 Coutsouradis, John C      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.86        
 55 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               1:49.91    1:49.68        
 56 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.31        
 -- Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               1:16.31         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:18.81        
                1:06.62   2:18.81 (1:12.19)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:25.60        
                1:11.02   2:25.60 (1:14.58)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.75    2:28.92        
                1:10.81   2:28.92 (1:18.11)                                        
  4 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:35.62    2:34.23        
                1:15.10   2:34.23 (1:19.13)                                        
  5 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:35.65        
                1:16.50   2:35.65 (1:19.15)                                        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.41    2:37.16        
                1:17.55   2:37.16 (1:19.61)                                        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.93    2:37.66        
                1:16.98   2:37.66 (1:20.68)                                        
  8 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.27    2:38.34        
                1:15.52   2:38.34 (1:22.82)                                        
  9 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.33    2:40.39        
                1:17.83   2:40.39 (1:22.56)                                        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               2:43.87    2:40.48        
                1:19.56   2:40.48 (1:20.92)                                        
 11 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.61    2:40.63        
                1:17.29   2:40.63 (1:23.34)                                        
 12 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                2:51.21    2:42.92        
                1:21.26   2:42.92 (1:21.66)                                        
 13 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.46    2:46.17        
                1:20.12   2:46.17 (1:26.05)                                        
 14 Dugo, Jesse D             14 WISC-MR              2:45.22    2:47.20        
                1:22.02   2:47.20 (1:25.18)                                        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.78    2:47.49        
                1:19.94   2:47.49 (1:27.55)                                        
 16 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.22        
                1:23.79   2:49.22 (1:25.43)                                        
 17 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.11    2:49.30        
                1:23.69   2:49.30 (1:25.61)                                        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.98    2:50.26        
                1:20.25   2:50.26 (1:30.01)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:51.75        
                1:25.66   2:51.75 (1:26.09)                                        
 20 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               2:57.54    2:51.86        
                1:23.87   2:51.86 (1:27.99)                                        
 21 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:55.33        
                1:24.69   2:55.33 (1:30.64)                                        
 22 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.54        
                1:28.84   2:56.54 (1:27.70)                                        
 23 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:57.44        
                1:27.14   2:57.44 (1:30.30)                                        
 24 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               3:00.69    2:58.71        
                1:27.15   2:58.71 (1:31.56)                                        
 25 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR               3:17.06    2:59.36        
                1:28.74   2:59.36 (1:30.62)                                        
 26 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.42    3:00.18        
                1:27.96   3:00.18 (1:32.22)                                        
 27 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:01.10        
                1:30.75   3:01.10 (1:30.35)                                        
 28 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.55    3:02.60        
                1:30.77   3:02.60 (1:31.83)                                        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.69    3:02.93        
 30 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.34        
                1:28.57   3:04.34 (1:35.77)                                        
 31 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.61    3:10.00        
                1:35.34   3:10.00 (1:34.66)                                        
 32 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    3:15.31        
                1:33.45   3:15.31 (1:41.86)                                        
 33 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:19.49        
                1:38.39   3:19.49 (1:41.10)                                        
 34 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.82    3:20.77        
                1:38.54   3:20.77 (1:42.23)                                        
 35 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.28        
                1:41.53   3:31.28 (1:49.75)                                        
 36 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.64    3:34.16        
                1:42.78   3:34.16 (1:51.38)                                        
 37 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:10.93    4:01.00        
                1:56.18   4:01.00 (2:04.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               1:42.58    1:16.53        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:16.63        
  3 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                1:22.25    1:16.97        
  4 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:21.29        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               1:31.59    1:21.57        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:22.05        
  7 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:24.00    1:22.28        
  8 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.39    1:22.62        
  9 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:22.85        
 10 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               1:29.57    1:25.54        
 11 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.87    1:25.66        
 12 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.47    1:27.18        
 13 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.32    1:28.21        
 14 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:36.10    1:28.99        
 15 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               1:26.01    1:29.39        
 16 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:39.33    1:29.41        
 17 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:29.86        
 18 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:29.01    1:29.96        
 19 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:30.08        
 20 Georges, Adelrhany        13 HYB-MR               1:34.34    1:30.52        
 21 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.49    1:30.62        
 22 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.85    1:31.73        
 23 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.22    1:32.14        
 24 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:34.99    1:33.47        
 25 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.95    1:33.59        
 26 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:33.90        
 27 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.99        
 28 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:46.57    1:35.92        
 29 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:35.79    1:37.40        
 30 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.52        
 31 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:39.53    1:38.73        
 32 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.16    1:39.29        
 33 Pesce, Anthony A          13 LBA-MR               1:59.75    1:39.44        
 34 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               1:52.11    1:43.85        
 35 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.17    2:03.02        
 36 Romano, Brady P           14 LBA-MR               2:02.47    2:03.46        
 -- Toor, Kabir S             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               2:52.40    2:44.55        
                1:18.58   2:44.55 (1:25.97)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.64    2:45.10        
                1:20.44   2:45.10 (1:24.66)                                        
  3 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                2:56.56    2:45.40        
                1:19.61   2:45.40 (1:25.79)                                        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.76    2:55.85        
                1:25.84   2:55.85 (1:30.01)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.66    2:57.16        
                1:26.45   2:57.16 (1:30.71)                                        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.03    2:57.54        
                1:26.14   2:57.54 (1:31.40)                                        
  7 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.26    2:58.25        
                1:27.22   2:58.25 (1:31.03)                                        
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               3:04.86    2:59.09        
                1:28.33   2:59.09 (1:30.76)                                        
  9 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.24    3:00.10        
                1:27.62   3:00.10 (1:32.48)                                        
 10 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               3:16.67    3:00.65        
                1:28.48   3:00.65 (1:32.17)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.96        
                  18.16   3:01.96 (2:43.80)                                        
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.15    3:05.27        
                1:29.32   3:05.27 (1:35.95)                                        
 13 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.33    3:06.34        
                1:30.04   3:06.34 (1:36.30)                                        
 14 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               3:20.07    3:14.38        
                1:34.46   3:14.38 (1:39.92)                                        
 15 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               3:24.44    3:14.67        
                1:34.04   3:14.67 (1:40.63)                                        
 16 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               3:25.83    3:17.09        
                1:32.89   3:17.09 (1:44.20)                                        
 17 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.22    3:20.28        
                1:37.35   3:20.28 (1:42.93)                                        
 18 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:32.79    3:21.16        
                1:37.92   3:21.16 (1:43.24)                                        
 19 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.59        
                1:37.94   3:21.59 (1:43.65)                                        
 20 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:21.96        
                1:35.90   3:21.96 (1:46.06)                                        
 21 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               3:28.00    3:22.59        
                1:35.18   3:22.59 (1:47.41)                                        
 22 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.79    3:22.94        
                1:35.64   3:22.94 (1:47.30)                                        
 23 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.54        
                1:38.89   3:23.54 (1:44.65)                                        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:29.22        
                1:39.43   3:29.22 (1:49.79)                                        
 25 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:29.64        
                1:39.24   3:29.64 (1:50.40)                                        
 26 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.61        
                1:44.77   3:34.61 (1:49.84)                                        
 27 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.08    3:34.92        
                1:45.22   3:34.92 (1:49.70)                                        
 28 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:39.71        
                1:45.50   3:39.71 (1:54.21)                                        
 29 Faivush, Miles            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.62        
                1:40.76   3:42.62 (2:01.86)                                        
 30 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:59.31    3:46.38        
                1:52.63   3:46.38 (1:53.75)                                        
 31 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:50.00    3:46.90        
                1:49.61   3:46.90 (1:57.29)                                        
 32 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:49.54        
                1:49.74   3:49.54 (1:59.80)                                        
 33 Chan, Wesley              13 FLY-MR               3:35.02    3:49.72        
                1:46.74   3:49.72 (2:02.98)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:56.97    4:02.66        
                1:57.33   4:02.66 (2:05.33)                                        
 35 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              4:01.99    4:18.28        
                2:02.44   4:18.28 (2:15.84)                                        
 36 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR                    NT    4:38.21        
                2:13.91   4:38.21 (2:24.30)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
                2:17.32        DQ (2:23.28)                                        
 -- Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:24.11        DQ (1:30.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.10    1:04.16        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:04.18        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:04.96        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:05.10        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:06.55        
  6 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR               1:12.98    1:08.46        
  7 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               1:19.69    1:09.04        
  8 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR               1:11.47    1:09.97        
  9 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:11.01        
 10 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                1:14.54    1:11.03        
 11 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:11.21        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.72    1:12.59        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               1:32.51    1:13.82        
 14 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29    1:14.03        
 15 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:17.44    1:15.36        
 16 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:15.69        
 17 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:46.23    1:16.23        
 18 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.69    1:17.06        
 19 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:17.92        
 20 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:19.68        
 21 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:20.37        
 22 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:21.16    1:21.19        
 23 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               1:18.20    1:22.48        
 24 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:23.61        
 25 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.95    1:24.94        
 26 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:18.01    1:25.45        
 27 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.92        
 28 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:28.83    1:26.51        
 29 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.62    1:27.89        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:28.89        
 31 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.94    1:29.01        
 32 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:29.76        
 33 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.25        
 34 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.53    1:32.20        
 35 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.96        
 36 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.28        
 37 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.66        
 38 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.95    1:44.57        
 39 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.79        
 40 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.26        
 -- Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               1:47.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.46    2:20.69        
                1:07.26   2:20.69 (1:13.43)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:20.82        
                1:08.20   2:20.82 (1:12.62)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.13    2:30.50        
                1:09.55   2:30.50 (1:20.95)                                        
  4 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:33.85        
                1:10.48   2:33.85 (1:23.37)                                        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:34.54        
                1:12.48   2:34.54 (1:22.06)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.65    2:34.63        
                1:10.22   2:34.63 (1:24.41)                                        
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:35.72        
                1:16.08   2:35.72 (1:19.64)                                        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.09    2:38.28        
                1:14.69   2:38.28 (1:23.59)                                        
  9 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.47        
                1:26.03   3:05.47 (1:39.44)                                        
 10 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.70    3:08.92        
                1:25.81   3:08.92 (1:43.11)                                        
 11 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    3:35.79        
                1:35.86   3:35.79 (1:59.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:24.54        
                1:06.63   2:24.54 (1:17.91)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.12    2:27.87        
                1:10.79   2:27.87 (1:17.08)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.57    2:28.69        
                1:11.66   2:28.69 (1:17.03)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.32    2:29.16        
                1:11.66   2:29.16 (1:17.50)                                        
  5 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               3:50.58    2:30.14        
                1:10.72   2:30.14 (1:19.42)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.65    2:32.56        
                1:09.44   2:32.56 (1:23.12)                                        
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.56    2:32.84        
                1:13.64   2:32.84 (1:19.20)                                        
  8 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                2:40.49    2:33.57        
                1:14.16   2:33.57 (1:19.41)                                        
  9 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.10    2:37.18        
                1:15.75   2:37.18 (1:21.43)                                        
 10 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               2:58.82    2:40.02        
                1:19.32   2:40.02 (1:20.70)                                        
 11 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.05    2:40.20        
                1:15.37   2:40.20 (1:24.83)                                        
 12 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.86    2:40.43        
                1:18.40   2:40.43 (1:22.03)                                        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:41.16        
                1:17.41   2:41.16 (1:23.75)                                        
 14 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:42.12    2:41.25        
                1:15.25   2:41.25 (1:26.00)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.65        
                1:17.17   2:41.65 (1:24.48)                                        
 16 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.03    2:42.21        
                1:20.80   2:42.21 (1:21.41)                                        
 17 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.95    2:42.34        
                1:17.23   2:42.34 (1:25.11)                                        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:43.31        
                1:16.74   2:43.31 (1:26.57)                                        
 19 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               2:48.93    2:43.89        
                1:17.72   2:43.89 (1:26.17)                                        
 20 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               2:47.59    2:45.15        
                1:17.51   2:45.15 (1:27.64)                                        
 21 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:46.33        
                1:17.91   2:46.33 (1:28.42)                                        
 22 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.23    2:48.46        
                1:24.69   2:48.46 (1:23.77)                                        
 23 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:48.55        
                1:19.02   2:48.55 (1:29.53)                                        
 24 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:49.79    2:48.62        
                1:24.01   2:48.62 (1:24.61)                                        
 25 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               2:55.26    2:48.76        
                1:20.46   2:48.76 (1:28.30)                                        
 26 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:39.91    2:48.88        
                1:17.82   2:48.88 (1:31.06)                                        
 27 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               2:45.90    2:49.41        
                1:18.80   2:49.41 (1:30.61)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.75    2:51.22        
                1:22.13   2:51.22 (1:29.09)                                        
 29 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:54.47        
                1:22.79   2:54.47 (1:31.68)                                        
 30 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               2:55.17    2:55.08        
                1:24.69   2:55.08 (1:30.39)                                        
 31 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.36        
                1:22.11   2:57.36 (1:35.25)                                        
 32 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:12.27    3:01.37        
                1:29.51   3:01.37 (1:31.86)                                        
 33 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               3:20.48    3:01.61        
                1:23.44   3:01.61 (1:38.17)                                        
 34 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:14.32    3:02.77        
                1:26.24   3:02.77 (1:36.53)                                        
 35 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.83    3:03.99        
                1:31.78   3:03.99 (1:32.21)                                        
 36 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.38    3:07.57        
                1:29.82   3:07.57 (1:37.75)                                        
 37 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.64        
                1:28.26   3:09.64 (1:41.38)                                        
 38 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               3:30.01    3:12.64        
                1:31.79   3:12.64 (1:40.85)                                        
 39 Romano, Brady P           14 LBA-MR                    NT    3:22.65        
                1:33.31   3:22.65 (1:49.34)                                        
 40 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:44.20        
                1:20.14   3:44.20 (2:24.06)                                        
 -- Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:19.99        DQ (1:30.05)                                        
 -- Toor, Kabir S             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                2:22.98        DQ (2:12.71)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR    24.68      24.54        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.68      24.98        
  3 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      25.34        
  4 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      25.35        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 26.24      25.69        
  6 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      25.80        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    25.82      26.28        
  8 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.53      26.70        
  9 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.75        
 10 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.21        
 11 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.98      27.22        
 12 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.93      27.29        
 13 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR                28.68      27.35        
 14 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.38        
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      27.38        
 16 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      27.42        
 17 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT      27.45        
 18 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.50        
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      27.54        
 20 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                   NT      27.62        
 21 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.62      27.63        
 22 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      27.68        
 23 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                   NT      27.82        
 24 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                28.18      27.84        
 25 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR                 27.82      27.86        
 25 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.94      27.86        
 27 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.90        
 28 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 28.42      27.96        
 29 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      27.97        
 30 Lin, Vincent              17 Shy-Mr-MR              29.03      28.00        
 31 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.52      28.01        
 32 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              28.97      28.11        
 33 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.39      28.28        
 34 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 28.20      28.29        
 35 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      28.32        
 36 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR                    NT      28.41        
 37 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                  28.43      28.43        
 38 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 27.34      28.49        
 39 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                  28.12      28.54        
 40 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      28.58        
 41 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      28.72        
 42 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                  28.63      28.79        
 43 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.58      28.95        
 44 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 29.15      29.19        
 45 Ramon, Freddy             15 LBA-MR                 29.88      29.24        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      29.35        
 47 Georges, Adelrhany        13 HYB-MR                 32.51      29.52        
 48 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.63      29.53        
 49 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR                 29.99      29.66        
 50 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                 32.05      29.73        
 51 Juang, Andrew             15 FLY-MR                 30.54      29.76        
 52 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      29.94        
 53 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.26        
 54 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      30.29        
 55 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                 31.48      30.45        
 56 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.63        
 57 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      30.98        
 58 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                32.24      31.38        
 59 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                  30.76      31.42        
 60 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR                 32.27      32.18        
 61 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR                37.95      33.33        
 62 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                  33.60      33.36        
 63 Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.08        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      54.71        
  2 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      55.28        
  3 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      56.14        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      56.60        
  5 Ortof, Harry C            20 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      56.87        
  6 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 57.16      57.94        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.13        
  8 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.74      58.32        
  8 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      58.32        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.66      58.62        
 11 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39      58.90        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.79      59.29        
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      59.58        
 14 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 58.53      59.66        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.18      59.75        
 16 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR    59.48      59.79        
 17 Chon, Samuel B            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.85        
 18 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.66      59.94        
 19 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.53    1:00.13        
 20 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:02.10    1:00.39        
 21 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04    1:00.64        
 22 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:04.18    1:01.12        
 23 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.29    1:01.14        
 24 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.35        
 25 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:01.51        
 26 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:01.62        
 27 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:01.78        
 28 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                59.88    1:01.84        
 29 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:02.10        
 29 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41    1:02.10        
 31 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.18        
 32 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.27        
 33 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               1:00.56    1:02.29        
 34 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.54        
 35 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 58.68    1:02.73        
 36 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:02.08    1:02.74        
 37 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:01.84    1:02.80        
 38 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:05.14    1:02.87        
 38 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                1:01.61    1:02.87        
 40 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:03.07        
 41 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:02.53    1:03.20        
 42 Dalrymple, Daniel R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:03.21        
 43 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.39    1:03.99        
 44 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:01.77    1:04.34        
 45 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:04.61        
 46 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:05.59        
 47 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               1:06.12    1:05.72        
 48 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:05.79        
 49 Perez, Matthew S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:05.89        
 50 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:06.02        
 51 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR               1:08.73    1:06.67        
 52 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.53        
 53 Fischer, Kenny S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.44    1:08.13        
 54 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:12.50    1:08.66        
 55 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                1:07.66    1:08.84        
 56 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.03    1:09.26        
 57 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.49        
 58 LaROSSA, Brian K          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:10.71        
 59 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.03        
 60 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:12.06        
 61 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.86        
 62 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:14.96    1:12.93        
 63 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:19.98    1:17.03        
 64 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:30.89    1:18.66        
 65 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:20.01        
 66 Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.99        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.01    2:01.18        
                  58.42   2:01.18 (1:02.76)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.58    2:02.99        
                1:00.07   2:02.99 (1:02.92)                                        
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.10    2:03.53        
                1:00.36   2:03.53 (1:03.17)                                        
  4 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.44    2:05.05        
                1:01.01   2:05.05 (1:04.04)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C            20 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.47    2:05.27        
                  59.70   2:05.27 (1:05.57)                                        
  6 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.53    2:07.47        
                1:01.46   2:07.47 (1:06.01)                                        
  7 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.01    2:08.80        
                1:02.15   2:08.80 (1:06.65)                                        
  8 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.18    2:08.87        
                1:02.21   2:08.87 (1:06.66)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.43    2:09.74        
                1:03.25   2:09.74 (1:06.49)                                        
 10 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.54    2:10.06        
                1:02.51   2:10.06 (1:07.55)                                        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:10.91        
                1:03.95   2:10.91 (1:06.96)                                        
 12 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:06.77    2:11.58        
                1:01.47   2:11.58 (1:10.11)                                        
 13 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:11.77        
                1:02.58   2:11.77 (1:09.19)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              2:17.92    2:12.22        
                1:05.12   2:12.22 (1:07.10)                                        
 15 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:14.11    2:12.75        
                1:02.77   2:12.75 (1:09.98)                                        
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.21    2:12.84        
                1:04.53   2:12.84 (1:08.31)                                        
 17 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.82    2:14.07        
                1:05.52   2:14.07 (1:08.55)                                        
 18 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.15    2:14.16        
                1:04.46   2:14.16 (1:09.70)                                        
 19 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:12.41    2:14.69        
                1:05.59   2:14.69 (1:09.10)                                        
 20 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               2:10.55    2:14.74        
                1:04.69   2:14.74 (1:10.05)                                        
 21 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.75    2:15.09        
                1:03.97   2:15.09 (1:11.12)                                        
 22 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.70    2:15.60        
                1:05.16   2:15.60 (1:10.44)                                        
 23 Wilson, Elijah A          17 WISC-MR              2:17.77    2:16.00        
                1:04.86   2:16.00 (1:11.14)                                        
 24 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.93    2:16.40        
                1:06.29   2:16.40 (1:10.11)                                        
 25 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:16.50        
                1:06.35   2:16.50 (1:10.15)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:21.33    2:16.66        
                1:07.52   2:16.66 (1:09.14)                                        
 27 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.51    2:16.98        
                1:06.02   2:16.98 (1:10.96)                                        
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:16.59    2:17.17        
                1:06.52   2:17.17 (1:10.65)                                        
 29 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:12.26    2:17.30        
                1:05.46   2:17.30 (1:11.84)                                        
 30 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                2:14.56    2:17.33        
                1:05.82   2:17.33 (1:11.51)                                        
 31 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:18.05        
                1:06.22   2:18.05 (1:11.83)                                        
 32 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:18.48        
                1:06.41   2:18.48 (1:12.07)                                        
 33 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               2:21.04    2:19.63        
                1:10.07   2:19.63 (1:09.56)                                        
 34 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.15    2:19.98        
                1:07.79   2:19.98 (1:12.19)                                        
 35 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.58    2:20.16        
                1:07.74   2:20.16 (1:12.42)                                        
 36 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.27    2:20.69        
                1:05.40   2:20.69 (1:15.29)                                        
 37 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               2:27.83    2:21.94        
                1:07.60   2:21.94 (1:14.34)                                        
 38 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.12        
                1:05.11   2:22.12 (1:17.01)                                        
 39 Anich, Thomas W           16 FLY-MR               2:22.15    2:22.46        
                1:10.40   2:22.46 (1:12.06)                                        
 40 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:20.40    2:22.71        
                1:08.22   2:22.71 (1:14.49)                                        
 41 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.14    2:23.13        
                1:06.39   2:23.13 (1:16.74)                                        
 42 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              2:21.03    2:23.76        
                1:08.59   2:23.76 (1:15.17)                                        
 43 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                2:27.67    2:24.08        
                1:10.41   2:24.08 (1:13.67)                                        
 44 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.57    2:24.58        
                1:06.90   2:24.58 (1:17.68)                                        
 45 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.97    2:24.87        
                1:08.86   2:24.87 (1:16.01)                                        
 46 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               2:23.42    2:27.14        
                1:10.60   2:27.14 (1:16.54)                                        
 47 Linn, George              15 FLY-MR               2:35.39    2:27.71        
                1:14.40   2:27.71 (1:13.31)                                        
 48 Perez, Matthew S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:30.58        
                1:10.08   2:30.58 (1:20.50)                                        
 49 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               2:40.57    2:30.77        
                1:11.81   2:30.77 (1:18.96)                                        
 50 Bach, Daniel              17 CSDC-MR              2:32.51    2:31.28        
                1:11.19   2:31.28 (1:20.09)                                        
 51 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR               2:25.01    2:31.80        
                1:11.39   2:31.80 (1:20.41)                                        
 52 Gomez, Kevin S            16 FLY-MR               2:28.32    2:31.86        
                1:11.59   2:31.86 (1:20.27)                                        
 53 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:33.93        
                1:12.87   2:33.93 (1:21.06)                                        
 54 Baung, Justin D           15 FLY-MR               2:34.83    2:34.31        
                1:13.26   2:34.31 (1:21.05)                                        
 55 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:46.03    2:34.56        
                1:13.71   2:34.56 (1:20.85)                                        
 56 Weinberg, Harrison        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.51        
                1:15.63   2:36.51 (1:20.88)                                        
 57 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.66        
                1:13.24   2:37.66 (1:24.42)                                        
 58 Heilemann, Joe P          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:37.94        
                1:10.87   2:37.94 (1:27.07)                                        
 59 Nelson, Connor R          17 HYB-MR               2:34.23    2:39.40        
                1:14.62   2:39.40 (1:24.78)                                        
 60 Juang, Andrew             15 FLY-MR               2:44.27    2:40.41        
                1:16.62   2:40.41 (1:23.79)                                        
 61 Kwong, Vincent            16 FLY-MR               2:44.88    2:42.94        
                1:17.99   2:42.94 (1:24.95)                                        
 62 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.53        
                1:19.41   2:44.53 (1:25.12)                                        
 63 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               2:41.01    2:47.55        
                1:16.53   2:47.55 (1:31.02)                                        
 64 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               2:46.41    2:47.81        
                1:17.06   2:47.81 (1:30.75)                                        
 65 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.60    2:48.73        
                1:17.66   2:48.73 (1:31.07)                                        
 66 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.86        
                1:21.12   2:51.86 (1:30.74)                                        
 67 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              3:19.33    2:52.94        
                1:22.44   2:52.94 (1:30.50)                                        
 68 Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.66        
                1:21.67   3:00.66 (1:38.99)                                        
 69 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    3:09.17        
                1:31.86   3:09.17 (1:37.31)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:08.12    4:20.48        
                1:01.51   2:08.69 (1:07.18)   3:15.03 (1:06.34)   4:20.48 (1:05.45)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                4:24.85    4:22.78        
                1:03.29   2:09.27 (1:05.98)   3:16.17 (1:06.90)   4:22.78 (1:06.61)
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.61    4:23.09        
                1:03.18   2:10.27 (1:07.09)   3:18.19 (1:07.92)   4:23.09 (1:04.90)
  4 Ortof, Harry C            20 Express Swimming-MR  4:07.16    4:23.46        
                1:03.71   2:10.93 (1:07.22)   3:18.81 (1:07.88)   4:23.46 (1:04.65)
  5 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.84    4:25.00        
                1:06.13   2:15.07 (1:08.94)   3:21.04 (1:05.97)   4:25.00 (1:03.96)
  6 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.58    4:29.44        
                1:05.20   2:15.38 (1:10.18)   3:23.20 (1:07.82)   4:29.44 (1:06.24)
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.46    4:29.94        
                1:03.77   2:12.45 (1:08.68)   3:21.57 (1:09.12)   4:29.94 (1:08.37)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.97    4:32.87        
                1:05.98   2:16.65 (1:10.67)   3:26.03 (1:09.38)   4:32.87 (1:06.84)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.24    4:35.69        
                1:06.87   2:17.86 (1:10.99)   3:28.11 (1:10.25)   4:35.69 (1:07.58)
 10 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.54    4:36.06        
                1:06.67   2:17.22 (1:10.55)   3:27.74 (1:10.52)   4:36.06 (1:08.32)
 11 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               4:25.00    4:36.12        
                1:04.35   2:14.36 (1:10.01)   3:26.05 (1:11.69)   4:36.12 (1:10.07)
 12 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.00    4:36.64        
                1:06.87   2:18.32 (1:11.45)   3:27.73 (1:09.41)   4:36.64 (1:08.91)
 13 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.13    4:40.05        
                1:06.28   2:17.17 (1:10.89)   3:28.72 (1:11.55)   4:40.05 (1:11.33)
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.18    4:41.80        
                1:07.39   2:19.81 (1:12.42)   3:32.23 (1:12.42)   4:41.80 (1:09.57)
 15 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.31    4:42.53        
                1:07.07   2:20.54 (1:13.47)   3:33.27 (1:12.73)   4:42.53 (1:09.26)
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.12    4:43.59        
                1:08.04   2:20.46 (1:12.42)   3:32.08 (1:11.62)   4:43.59 (1:11.51)
 17 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               4:58.78    4:43.94        
                1:06.86   2:20.31 (1:13.45)   3:33.55 (1:13.24)   4:43.94 (1:10.39)
 18 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.63    4:46.12        
                1:06.25   2:17.66 (1:11.41)   3:31.94 (1:14.28)   4:46.12 (1:14.18)
 19 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.55    4:48.18        
                1:07.58   2:21.06 (1:13.48)   3:35.36 (1:14.30)   4:48.18 (1:12.82)
 20 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               4:41.54    4:49.08        
                1:07.97   2:21.50 (1:13.53)   3:35.56 (1:14.06)   4:49.08 (1:13.52)
 21 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.30    4:50.51        
                1:09.95   2:24.12 (1:14.17)   3:39.23 (1:15.11)   4:50.51 (1:11.28)
 22 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.32    4:53.05        
                1:07.06   2:21.71 (1:14.65)   3:37.04 (1:15.33)   4:53.05 (1:16.01)
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.53    4:53.69        
                1:08.47   2:23.81 (1:15.34)   3:39.57 (1:15.76)   4:53.69 (1:14.12)
 24 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.78    4:53.97        
                1:09.23   2:24.08 (1:14.85)   3:39.88 (1:15.80)   4:53.97 (1:14.09)
 25 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               5:36.56    4:54.00        
                1:09.26   2:24.49 (1:15.23)   3:41.02 (1:16.53)   4:54.00 (1:12.98)
 26 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            4:48.26    4:54.18        
                1:08.08   2:23.86 (1:15.78)   3:39.20 (1:15.34)   4:54.18 (1:14.98)
 27 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:01.96    4:58.25        
                1:10.75   2:26.31 (1:15.56)   3:43.09 (1:16.78)   4:58.25 (1:15.16)
 28 Anich, Thomas W           16 FLY-MR               4:54.82    5:00.14        
                1:11.14   2:27.51 (1:16.37)   3:45.34 (1:17.83)   5:00.14 (1:14.80)
 29 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.65    5:01.12        
                1:10.90   2:27.88 (1:16.98)   3:44.59 (1:16.71)   5:01.12 (1:16.53)
 30 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                5:07.29    5:03.54        
                1:13.68   2:31.07 (1:17.39)   3:49.30 (1:18.23)   5:03.54 (1:14.24)
 31 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.23    5:03.73        
                1:12.70   2:31.53 (1:18.83)   3:49.99 (1:18.46)   5:03.73 (1:13.74)
 32 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               4:58.50    5:06.96        
                1:11.02   2:29.35 (1:18.33)   3:49.81 (1:20.46)   5:06.96 (1:17.15)
 33 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.99    5:08.28        
                1:10.39   2:27.97 (1:17.58)   3:49.33 (1:21.36)   5:08.28 (1:18.95)
 34 Linn, George              15 FLY-MR               5:29.38    5:08.64        
                1:12.85   2:33.23 (1:20.38)   3:52.32 (1:19.09)   5:08.64 (1:16.32)
 35 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    5:17.55        
                1:12.54   2:33.73 (1:21.19)   3:55.82 (1:22.09)   5:17.55 (1:21.73)
 36 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    5:31.98        
                1:17.66   2:43.84 (1:26.18)   4:09.80 (1:25.96)   5:31.98 (1:22.18)
 37 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:33.64        
                1:18.65   2:44.21 (1:25.56)   4:13.81 (1:29.60)   5:33.64 (1:19.83)
 38 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.02    5:41.58        
                1:20.55   2:49.74 (1:29.19)   4:18.50 (1:28.76)   5:41.58 (1:23.08)
 39 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:48.63    5:56.02        
                1:20.79   2:53.59 (1:32.80)   4:26.24 (1:32.65)   5:56.02 (1:29.78)
 40 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:09.49        
                1:30.81   3:06.30 (1:35.49)   4:40.71 (1:34.41)   6:09.49 (1:28.78)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.61        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:01.39        
  3 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:06.29        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:06.69        
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.10        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               1:06.12    1:07.42        
  7 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:07.61        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:05.34    1:08.02        
  9 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:15.76    1:08.05        
 10 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:05.62    1:08.36        
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:08.67        
 12 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:10.52        
 13 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:10.97        
 14 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:11.07        
 15 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:09.84    1:11.16        
 16 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:11.30        
 17 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR               1:10.86    1:11.47        
 18 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.42    1:11.56        
 19 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:12.02        
 20 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:12.30        
 21 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.34        
 22 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54    1:12.45        
 23 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:12.64        
 24 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                1:08.76    1:12.78        
 24 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                1:12.12    1:12.78        
 26 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:13.92        
 27 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.82    1:14.16        
 28 Dalrymple, Daniel R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:14.59        
 29 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.90    1:14.63        
 30 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.50    1:14.68        
 31 Wilson, Elijah A          17 WISC-MR              1:13.93    1:14.74        
 32 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               1:14.23    1:15.08        
 33 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.56    1:15.11        
 34 Gomez, Kevin S            16 FLY-MR               1:15.14    1:15.44        
 35 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:15.77        
 36 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.09        
 37 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:16.15        
 38 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.05    1:16.20        
 39 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:16.64        
 40 Nelson, Connor R          17 HYB-MR               1:17.40    1:16.71        
 41 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               1:18.15    1:17.14        
 42 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.80    1:17.33        
 43 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:14.13    1:17.73        
 43 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.59    1:17.73        
 45 Juang, Andrew             15 FLY-MR               1:22.11    1:17.81        
 46 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.86        
 47 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.02        
 48 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:18.46    1:18.63        
 49 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:19.78        
 50 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:16.74    1:20.22        
 51 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:21.10        
 52 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                1:20.26    1:21.21        
 53 Weinberg, Harrison        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.44        
 54 Baung, Justin D           15 FLY-MR               1:22.19    1:22.54        
 55 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:22.71        
 56 Linn, George              15 FLY-MR               1:25.23    1:22.89        
 57 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:34.52    1:25.86        
 58 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.93        
 59 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:36.01    1:28.17        
 60 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.80        
 61 Bach, Daniel              17 CSDC-MR              1:31.80    1:30.81        
 62 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               1:29.65    1:30.96        
 63 Heilemann, Joe P          15 CSDC-MR              1:33.17    1:32.62        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.07    2:08.54        
                1:04.03   2:08.54 (1:04.51)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.22    2:15.92        
                1:03.91   2:15.92 (1:12.01)                                        
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.11    2:16.93        
                1:06.45   2:16.93 (1:10.48)                                        
  4 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.20    2:19.96        
                1:09.39   2:19.96 (1:10.57)                                        
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.29    2:23.26        
                1:09.63   2:23.26 (1:13.63)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:23.88        
                1:10.30   2:23.88 (1:13.58)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:24.37        
                1:09.74   2:24.37 (1:14.63)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:32.40    2:27.60        
                1:10.77   2:27.60 (1:16.83)                                        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               2:22.59    2:29.36        
                1:11.38   2:29.36 (1:17.98)                                        
 10 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:29.39        
                1:13.81   2:29.39 (1:15.58)                                        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:31.74        
                1:14.51   2:31.74 (1:17.23)                                        
 12 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                2:28.50    2:32.05        
                1:12.85   2:32.05 (1:19.20)                                        
 13 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:32.18        
                1:15.02   2:32.18 (1:17.16)                                        
 14 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                2:28.33    2:34.25        
                1:16.04   2:34.25 (1:18.21)                                        
 15 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.17    2:35.12        
                1:14.68   2:35.12 (1:20.44)                                        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.88    2:35.28        
                1:14.37   2:35.28 (1:20.91)                                        
 17 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR                    NT    2:35.87        
                1:14.13   2:35.87 (1:21.74)                                        
 18 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:36.70        
                1:16.99   2:36.70 (1:19.71)                                        
 19 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.81    2:36.85        
                1:17.51   2:36.85 (1:19.34)                                        
 20 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.76    2:37.47        
                1:17.34   2:37.47 (1:20.13)                                        
 21 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.67        
                1:16.52   2:38.67 (1:22.15)                                        
 22 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:54.70    2:38.94        
                1:16.81   2:38.94 (1:22.13)                                        
 23 Ramon, Freddy             15 LBA-MR               2:37.48    2:39.55        
                1:17.31   2:39.55 (1:22.24)                                        
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:43.56    2:42.33        
                1:20.75   2:42.33 (1:21.58)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.50    2:42.53        
                1:18.91   2:42.53 (1:23.62)                                        
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.60    2:43.77        
                1:20.58   2:43.77 (1:23.19)                                        
 27 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:44.05        
                1:21.23   2:44.05 (1:22.82)                                        
 28 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR               2:55.83    2:44.58        
                1:17.64   2:44.58 (1:26.94)                                        
 29 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.04    2:45.02        
                1:21.95   2:45.02 (1:23.07)                                        
 30 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                     NT    2:47.33        
                1:22.78   2:47.33 (1:24.55)                                        
 31 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                2:54.54    2:50.63        
                1:25.37   2:50.63 (1:25.26)                                        
 32 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.21    2:51.53        
                1:22.70   2:51.53 (1:28.83)                                        
 33 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:55.03    2:51.78        
                1:25.78   2:51.78 (1:26.00)                                        
 34 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.70        
                1:23.47   2:52.70 (1:29.23)                                        
 35 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:52.73        
                1:24.57   2:52.73 (1:28.16)                                        
 36 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               3:12.59    3:02.32        
                1:26.67   3:02.32 (1:35.65)                                        
 37 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.07        
                1:31.21   3:09.07 (1:37.86)                                        
 38 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.41        
                1:29.58   3:09.41 (1:39.83)                                        
 39 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              3:22.79    3:10.27        
                1:31.24   3:10.27 (1:39.03)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            35 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:07.74        
  2 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:07.80        
  3 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:08.21        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:12.05        
  5 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.90    1:12.83        
  6 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.93    1:12.85        
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR               1:10.69    1:15.14        
  8 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:17.13    1:15.40        
  9 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:13.76    1:15.83        
 10 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:16.36        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:16.65        
 12 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:17.13        
 13 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                1:17.78    1:18.15        
 14 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR               1:18.81    1:18.84        
 15 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:19.09        
 16 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.97    1:19.69        
 17 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:19.03    1:19.81        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:19.81        
 19 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:20.70    1:19.93        
 20 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                1:21.04    1:20.12        
 21 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               1:11.73    1:20.19        
 22 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:20.90        
 23 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:21.20    1:22.20        
 24 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR               1:23.90    1:22.87        
 25 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:22.99        
 26 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:21.63    1:23.01        
 27 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:23.07        
 28 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:23.60        
 29 Chon, Samuel B            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.94        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               1:22.77    1:24.14        
 31 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:29.82    1:24.26        
 32 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:24.07    1:24.92        
 33 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:25.01        
 34 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:25.94        
 35 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.62    1:26.85        
 36 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.35    1:29.02        
 37 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               1:26.59    1:29.24        
 38 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:36.46    1:29.98        
 39 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:25.55    1:31.63        
 40 Fischer, Kenny S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:32.15        
 41 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:34.35        
 42 LaROSSA, Brian K          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.01    1:36.32        
 43 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:38.01    1:36.62        
 44 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:42.96    1:42.18        
 45 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.64    1:43.58        
 46 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.70        
 47 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:45.80        
 48 Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.96        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:28.47        
                1:12.08   2:28.47 (1:16.39)                                        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:36.56        
                1:15.08   2:36.56 (1:21.48)                                        
  3 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:36.81        
                1:13.23   2:36.81 (1:23.58)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.10    2:38.56        
                1:15.67   2:38.56 (1:22.89)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:44.66    2:44.47        
                1:18.29   2:44.47 (1:26.18)                                        
  6 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.41    2:45.43        
                1:20.33   2:45.43 (1:25.10)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:46.17        
                1:19.15   2:46.17 (1:27.02)                                        
  8 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:47.82        
                1:20.82   2:47.82 (1:27.00)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:50.08        
                1:23.01   2:50.08 (1:27.07)                                        
 10 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.40    2:50.71        
                1:22.81   2:50.71 (1:27.90)                                        
 11 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.55    2:50.91        
                1:20.52   2:50.91 (1:30.39)                                        
 12 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                2:49.16    2:51.93        
                1:22.58   2:51.93 (1:29.35)                                        
 13 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.58    2:52.19        
                1:21.93   2:52.19 (1:30.26)                                        
 14 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.75    2:53.01        
                1:23.29   2:53.01 (1:29.72)                                        
 15 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.55    2:55.84        
                1:23.51   2:55.84 (1:32.33)                                        
 16 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:56.13    2:57.35        
                1:24.10   2:57.35 (1:33.25)                                        
 17 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.83    2:57.76        
                1:25.48   2:57.76 (1:32.28)                                        
 18 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.13    2:57.99        
                1:23.51   2:57.99 (1:34.48)                                        
 19 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               3:01.87    3:00.11        
                1:25.33   3:00.11 (1:34.78)                                        
 20 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                2:59.43    3:00.63        
                1:24.84   3:00.63 (1:35.79)                                        
 21 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.00        
                1:25.06   3:04.00 (1:38.94)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              3:08.31    3:04.33        
                1:28.44   3:04.33 (1:35.89)                                        
 23 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT    3:04.45        
                1:25.18   3:04.45 (1:39.27)                                        
 24 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              3:02.59    3:05.13        
                1:25.33   3:05.13 (1:39.80)                                        
 25 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               3:05.74    3:05.80        
                1:27.52   3:05.80 (1:38.28)                                        
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.12    3:07.74        
                1:30.52   3:07.74 (1:37.22)                                        
 27 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              3:17.52    3:08.23        
                1:30.21   3:08.23 (1:38.02)                                        
 28 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               3:15.89    3:10.48        
                1:30.10   3:10.48 (1:40.38)                                        
 29 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:11.21        
                1:34.32   3:11.21 (1:36.89)                                        
 30 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.24    3:11.78        
                1:31.66   3:11.78 (1:40.12)                                        
 30 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:11.78        
                1:31.00   3:11.78 (1:40.78)                                        
 32 Juang, Andrew             15 FLY-MR               3:19.83    3:11.98        
                1:33.32   3:11.98 (1:38.66)                                        
 33 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                   NT    3:13.30        
                1:30.12   3:13.30 (1:43.18)                                        
 34 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.38    3:15.38        
                1:33.82   3:15.38 (1:41.56)                                        
 35 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                2:21.34    3:18.14        
                1:36.47   3:18.14 (1:41.67)                                        
 36 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               3:30.20    3:25.94        
                1:37.37   3:25.94 (1:48.57)                                        
 -- Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:50.08        DQ (1:54.94)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.24      58.42        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56      59.94        
  3 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:00.37        
  4 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:03.58        
  5 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:05.65        
  6 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:04.92    1:05.84        
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               1:03.61    1:05.94        
  8 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:06.00        
  9 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:06.08        
 10 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:06.56        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:06.56        
 12 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              1:11.89    1:06.74        
 13 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.84        
 14 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:06.53    1:06.94        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:07.00        
 16 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:05.90    1:07.26        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:07.38        
 18 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:07.39        
 19 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:07.82    1:07.62        
 20 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:17.22    1:08.64        
 21 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR               1:15.06    1:08.66        
 22 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:10.59    1:08.95        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.29    1:09.10        
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:09.10        
 25 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                1:10.93    1:09.25        
 26 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:09.77        
 27 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:10.02        
 28 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               1:10.70    1:10.03        
 29 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:10.28        
 30 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:10.40        
 31 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.92    1:10.50        
 32 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              1:13.89    1:10.72        
 33 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.77        
 34 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:11.15        
 35 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:16.75    1:11.48        
 36 Bach, Daniel              17 CSDC-MR              1:16.02    1:12.72        
 37 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                1:13.28    1:13.07        
 38 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:16.44    1:13.76        
 39 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:13.80        
 40 Anich, Thomas W           16 FLY-MR               1:16.15    1:15.11        
 41 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                1:11.45    1:16.38        
 42 Kwong, Vincent            16 FLY-MR               1:21.61    1:16.74        
 43 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:16.94        
 44 Wilson, Elijah A          17 WISC-MR              1:16.09    1:17.00        
 45 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.02    1:17.32        
 46 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               1:17.66    1:19.41        
 47 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:20.19        
 48 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.55        
 49 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.03    1:21.76        
 50 Baung, Justin D           15 FLY-MR               1:30.01    1:22.64        
 51 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:26.02    1:26.93        
 52 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:27.34        
 53 Heilemann, Joe P          15 CSDC-MR              1:36.39    1:28.25        
 54 Nelson, Connor R          17 HYB-MR               1:28.51    1:30.44        
 55 Weinberg, Harrison        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.71        
 56 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:40.54        
 -- Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:45.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.12    2:10.90        
                1:01.73   2:10.90 (1:09.17)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.84    2:14.91        
                1:03.27   2:14.91 (1:11.64)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.25    2:22.12        
                1:05.74   2:22.12 (1:16.38)                                        
  4 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:28.24        
                1:08.83   2:28.24 (1:19.41)                                        
  5 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.10    2:28.63        
                1:08.11   2:28.63 (1:20.52)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:32.71    2:29.15        
                1:11.31   2:29.15 (1:17.84)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.35    2:31.05        
                1:12.30   2:31.05 (1:18.75)                                        
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.65    2:31.20        
                1:11.13   2:31.20 (1:20.07)                                        
  9 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:31.51        
                1:12.05   2:31.51 (1:19.46)                                        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.32    2:31.56        
                1:11.03   2:31.56 (1:20.53)                                        
 11 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.85    2:33.78        
                1:08.92   2:33.78 (1:24.86)                                        
 12 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.10    2:34.17        
                1:09.43   2:34.17 (1:24.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.34    2:12.04        
                1:02.91   2:12.04 (1:09.13)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:14.59        
                1:02.03   2:14.59 (1:12.56)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.70    2:22.83        
                1:06.80   2:22.83 (1:16.03)                                        
  4 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:24.11    2:24.83        
                1:09.32   2:24.83 (1:15.51)                                        
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:25.46        
                1:08.39   2:25.46 (1:17.07)                                        
  6 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:25.95        
                1:10.38   2:25.95 (1:15.57)                                        
  7 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97    2:27.01        
                1:09.36   2:27.01 (1:17.65)                                        
  8 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                2:35.43    2:27.08        
                1:11.33   2:27.08 (1:15.75)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:29.49    2:27.81        
                1:10.29   2:27.81 (1:17.52)                                        
 10 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.72    2:27.99        
                1:08.71   2:27.99 (1:19.28)                                        
 11 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.45    2:28.22        
                1:09.48   2:28.22 (1:18.74)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.52    2:28.37        
                1:11.10   2:28.37 (1:17.27)                                        
 13 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.56    2:29.36        
                1:13.32   2:29.36 (1:16.04)                                        
 14 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               2:26.18    2:29.54        
                1:06.60   2:29.54 (1:22.94)                                        
 15 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:39.70    2:29.74        
                1:14.46   2:29.74 (1:15.28)                                        
 16 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.22    2:30.27        
                1:11.64   2:30.27 (1:18.63)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              2:39.80    2:30.71        
                  23.11   2:30.71 (2:07.60)                                        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               2:21.96    2:31.04        
                1:12.92   2:31.04 (1:18.12)                                        
 19 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:24.51    2:31.05        
                1:08.77   2:31.05 (1:22.28)                                        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.71    2:31.16        
                1:09.25   2:31.16 (1:21.91)                                        
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:31.45        
                1:08.47   2:31.45 (1:22.98)                                        
 22 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR               2:33.19    2:31.65        
                1:07.73   2:31.65 (1:23.92)                                        
 23 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.03    2:32.45        
                1:14.12   2:32.45 (1:18.33)                                        
 24 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.73    2:32.66        
                1:09.82   2:32.66 (1:22.84)                                        
 25 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                2:29.49    2:33.06        
                1:11.94   2:33.06 (1:21.12)                                        
 26 Chon, Samuel B            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.42        
                1:10.55   2:33.42 (1:22.87)                                        
 27 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:36.53    2:33.45        
                1:11.66   2:33.45 (1:21.79)                                        
 28 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.92    2:34.24        
                1:13.70   2:34.24 (1:20.54)                                        
 29 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.38    2:36.10        
                1:10.05   2:36.10 (1:26.05)                                        
 30 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.06    2:36.22        
                1:10.10   2:36.22 (1:26.12)                                        
 31 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.29    2:36.70        
                1:16.26   2:36.70 (1:20.44)                                        
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.35    2:37.81        
                1:18.52   2:37.81 (1:19.29)                                        
 33 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.93        
                1:11.57   2:37.93 (1:26.36)                                        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    2:38.15        
                1:12.79   2:38.15 (1:25.36)                                        
 35 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               2:34.25    2:38.23        
                1:11.53   2:38.23 (1:26.70)                                        
 36 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               2:44.17    2:39.49        
                1:15.59   2:39.49 (1:23.90)                                        
 37 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.71    2:40.02        
                1:17.10   2:40.02 (1:22.92)                                        
 38 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.61    2:42.91        
                1:19.50   2:42.91 (1:23.41)                                        
 39 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              2:51.95    2:43.04        
                1:18.21   2:43.04 (1:24.83)                                        
 40 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:48.28    2:46.02        
                1:16.45   2:46.02 (1:29.57)                                        
 41 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:46.04        
                1:19.56   2:46.04 (1:26.48)                                        
 42 Fischer, Kenny S          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.65    2:49.40        
                1:18.78   2:49.40 (1:30.62)                                        
 43 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.18    2:49.94        
                1:19.86   2:49.94 (1:30.08)                                        
 44 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.52    2:50.86        
                1:21.82   2:50.86 (1:29.04)                                        
 45 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.52    2:53.55        
                1:26.19   2:53.55 (1:27.36)                                        
 46 LaROSSA, Brian K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78    2:54.01        
                1:15.03   2:54.01 (1:38.98)                                        
 47 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.47        
                1:19.48   2:54.47 (1:34.99)                                        
 48 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.90    2:55.27        
                1:23.10   2:55.27 (1:32.17)                                        
 49 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:55.81    2:55.71        
                1:25.72   2:55.71 (1:29.99)                                        
 50 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               3:02.50    2:58.70        
                1:24.50   2:58.70 (1:34.20)                                        
 51 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               3:01.61    3:02.26        
                1:30.13   3:02.26 (1:32.13)                                        
 52 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.58    3:08.89        
                1:29.55   3:08.89 (1:39.34)                                        
 53 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.29    3:08.99        
                1:31.73   3:08.99 (1:37.26)                                        
 54 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.41        
                1:27.74   3:17.41 (1:49.67)                                        
 55 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.24    3:22.51        
                1:41.51   3:22.51 (1:41.00)                                        
 56 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.76    3:42.36        
                1:54.30   3:42.36 (1:48.06)                                        
 -- Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                2:45.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:18.64        DQ (1:28.34)                                        
 -- Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:49.90        DQ (1:48.25)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              12 FLY-MR               3:24.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:38.45        DQ (1:45.63)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.61    4:47.45        
                1:05.94   2:19.23 (1:13.29)   3:41.01 (1:21.78)   4:47.45 (1:06.44)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.04    4:55.16        
                1:02.52   2:18.60 (1:16.08)   3:46.79 (1:28.19)   4:55.16 (1:08.37)
  3 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.69    4:55.22        
                1:05.25   2:24.56 (1:19.31)   3:43.06 (1:18.50)   4:55.22 (1:12.16)
  4 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.85    5:02.12        
                1:06.41   2:25.29 (1:18.88)   3:51.02 (1:25.73)   5:02.12 (1:11.10)
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.92    5:02.99        
                1:09.60   2:26.76 (1:17.16)   3:54.14 (1:27.38)   5:02.99 (1:08.85)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.92    5:09.93        
                1:09.41   2:28.23 (1:18.82)   4:01.25 (1:33.02)   5:09.93 (1:08.68)
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               5:33.52    5:12.50        
                1:11.18   2:32.55 (1:21.37)   4:02.01 (1:29.46)   5:12.50 (1:10.49)
  8 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.92    5:14.04        
                1:10.33   2:34.71 (1:24.38)   4:02.93 (1:28.22)   5:14.04 (1:11.11)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.39    5:15.16        
                1:14.42   2:38.96 (1:24.54)   4:08.08 (1:29.12)   5:15.16 (1:07.08)
 10 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.03    5:18.95        
                1:10.48   2:39.53 (1:29.05)   4:09.63 (1:30.10)   5:18.95 (1:09.32)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.46    5:19.33        
                1:09.61   2:31.02 (1:21.41)   4:07.95 (1:36.93)   5:19.33 (1:11.38)
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.82    5:19.93        
                1:09.42   2:33.33 (1:23.91)   4:08.17 (1:34.84)   5:19.93 (1:11.76)
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.82    5:20.94        
                1:14.08   2:41.43 (1:27.35)   4:09.85 (1:28.42)   5:20.94 (1:11.09)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                     NT    5:22.08        
                1:15.87   2:42.77 (1:26.90)   4:12.89 (1:30.12)   5:22.08 (1:09.19)
 15 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.64    5:26.76        
                1:12.55   2:39.18 (1:26.63)   4:14.35 (1:35.17)   5:26.76 (1:12.41)
 16 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              5:30.88    5:40.78        
                1:14.98   2:44.60 (1:29.62)   4:25.40 (1:40.80)   5:40.78 (1:15.38)
 17 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                5:55.55    5:44.93        
                1:17.91   2:49.65 (1:31.74)   4:29.87 (1:40.22)   5:44.93 (1:15.06)
 18 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.34    5:45.01        
                1:21.33   2:50.28 (1:28.95)   4:27.76 (1:37.48)   5:45.01 (1:17.25)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                    NT      41.76        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.33        
  2 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.47        
  3 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.60        
  4 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:21.56