Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/18/2019 09:05 PM
                   2019 MR NCAC  May Sprint Meet - 5/18/2019                   
                              Sanction #: 190511                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        31.14      31.83        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          32.22      32.40        
  3 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          32.05      32.51        
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        32.35      32.64        
  5 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR                34.99      32.77        
  6 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR          34.00      34.68        
  7 Warren, Sarah             12 CBGC-NJ                39.39      36.04        
  8 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                35.49      36.28        
  9 Hamm, Elizabeth R         10 WISC-MR                40.40      36.55        
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR                45.12      37.38        
 11 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                35.65      37.56        
 12 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          37.79      37.68        
 13 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ                38.59      38.27        
 14 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR          39.00      40.65        
 15 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                40.18      40.97        
 16 Kida, Klaudia M           11 CBGC-NJ                47.06      42.38        
 17 Hunter, Ariel D           11 WISC-MR                48.99      43.06        
 18 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          45.48      43.82        
 19 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        50.40      48.21        
 19 Monge, Mariana             7 CBGC-NJ                49.34      48.21        
 21 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ          55.38      51.25        
 22 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:01.35      53.90        
 23 Hyatt, Madilyn P           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.08      56.76        
 24 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.56    1:00.35        
 25 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.00    1:05.67        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:10.25    1:10.36        
                  34.73     1:10.36 (35.63)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.00    1:11.23        
                  33.76     1:11.23 (37.47)                                        
  3 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:11.70        
  4 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.83    1:14.93        
                  35.43     1:14.93 (39.50)                                        
  5 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        1:14.32    1:16.11        
                  36.16     1:16.11 (39.95)                                        
  6 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:23.29    1:19.19        
                  37.36     1:19.19 (41.83)                                        
  7 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              1:20.57    1:19.42        
                  37.72     1:19.42 (41.70)                                        
  8 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              1:30.61    1:20.45        
                  39.01     1:20.45 (41.44)                                        
  9 Warren, Sarah             12 CBGC-NJ              1:44.76    1:21.46        
                  39.65     1:21.46 (41.81)                                        
 10 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR        1:14.50    1:21.79        
                  37.77     1:21.79 (44.02)                                        
 11 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.03    1:23.86        
                  38.36     1:23.86 (45.50)                                        
 12 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.24    1:24.13        
                  40.34     1:24.13 (43.79)                                        
 13 Hamm, Elizabeth R         10 WISC-MR              1:46.07    1:24.54        
                  40.11     1:24.54 (44.43)                                        
 14 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ              1:17.77    1:26.92        
                  39.56     1:26.92 (47.36)                                        
 15 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ              1:40.19    1:27.61        
                  41.83     1:27.61 (45.78)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:41.97    1:31.05        
                  41.26     1:31.05 (49.79)                                        
 17 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR        1:32.00    1:37.00        
 18 Paras, Robyn               9 CBGC-NJ              1:45.28    1:44.47        
                  48.72     1:44.47 (55.75)                                        
 19 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR      2:02.53    1:58.42        
                  53.44   1:58.42 (1:04.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:32.23    2:39.97        
                  35.23     1:16.28 (41.05)     2:00.41 (44.13)     2:39.97 (39.56)
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        2:44.58    2:40.91        
                                1:21.96 ( )   2:40.91 (1:18.95)                    
  3 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              2:45.87    2:51.37        
                  40.63     1:26.79 (46.16)     2:11.25 (44.46)     2:51.37 (40.12)
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:51.96        
                  37.30     1:21.78 (44.48)     2:08.76 (46.98)     2:51.96 (43.20)
  5 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              2:56.20    2:56.47        
                  40.39   2:56.47 (2:16.08)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        41.02      37.51        
  2 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                35.79      38.18        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          36.86      39.83        
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR        39.25      41.02        
  5 Hamm, Elizabeth R         10 WISC-MR                45.95      42.65        
  6 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR                52.67      45.72        
  7 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR        42.84      46.21        
  8 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.89      46.24        
  9 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                46.19      46.66        
 10 Hunter, Ariel D           11 WISC-MR                57.88      51.39        
 11 Monge, Mariana             7 CBGC-NJ              1:04.59      54.64        
 12 Paras, Robyn               9 CBGC-NJ                54.51      55.54        
 13 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.56    1:01.62        
 14 Hyatt, Madilyn P           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.50    1:04.36        
 15 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:04.33    1:04.73        
 16 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.68    1:07.33        
 17 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.89    1:10.05        
 18 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:23.23    1:18.87        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:18.44    1:19.02        
                  37.98     1:19.02 (41.04)                                        
  2 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ              1:19.82    1:21.49        
  3 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:23.96        
                  40.41     1:23.96 (43.55)                                        
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.00    1:25.47        
                  40.73     1:25.47 (44.74)                                        
  5 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:23.81    1:25.80        
                  43.04     1:25.80 (42.76)                                        
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:30.51        
                  43.38     1:30.51 (47.13)                                        
  7 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:39.19    1:31.34        
                  44.62     1:31.34 (46.72)                                        
  8 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ              1:40.54    1:32.03        
                  43.63     1:32.03 (48.40)                                        
  9 Hamm, Elizabeth R         10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:33.97        
                  46.05     1:33.97 (47.92)                                        
 10 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.12    1:35.49        
                  45.43     1:35.49 (50.06)                                        
 11 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ              1:46.37    1:39.77        
                  48.51     1:39.77 (51.26)                                        
 -- Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ              1:33.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kida, Klaudia M           11 CBGC-NJ              1:40.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.38        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:54.73    2:53.85        
                  38.41     1:22.83 (44.42)     2:08.32 (45.49)     2:53.85 (45.53)
  2 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR              3:01.99    3:07.30        
                  43.82     1:31.83 (48.01)     2:20.83 (49.00)     3:07.30 (46.47)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        42.00      41.63        
  2 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR             NT      43.48        
  3 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ                43.38      43.79        
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                42.99      48.16        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR          46.00      48.60        
  6 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ                52.10      49.31        
  7 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          50.65      49.49        
  8 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                49.39      50.54        
  9 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR        48.97      52.14        
 10 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                50.84      53.52        
 11 Kida, Klaudia M           11 CBGC-NJ                55.04      53.74        
 12 Hunter, Ariel D           11 WISC-MR                59.99      55.62        
 13 Monge, Mariana             7 CBGC-NJ                54.27    1:01.90        
 14 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR          56.00    1:02.61        
 15 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.92    1:08.56        
 16 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.10    1:08.66        
 17 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.43    1:20.79        
 -- Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.35         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.00    1:33.04        
                  42.91     1:33.04 (50.13)                                        
  2 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ              1:39.74    1:36.52        
                  45.29     1:36.52 (51.23)                                        
  3 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:39.28        
                  46.37     1:39.28 (52.91)                                        
  4 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:54.49    1:48.71        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR             NT    3:30.53        
                  45.64     1:39.52 (53.88)     2:35.93 (56.41)     3:30.53 (54.60)
  2 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              3:25.93    3:31.80        
                  48.43     1:41.96 (53.53)     2:37.94 (55.98)     3:31.80 (53.86)
  3 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR        3:28.00    3:35.03        
                  47.93     1:41.96 (54.03)   3:35.03 (1:53.07)                    
  4 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:35.99    4:17.67        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        35.43      34.12        
  2 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                33.05      34.21        
  3 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          36.14      35.90        
  4 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ                37.45      36.84        
  5 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ                35.26      37.75        
  6 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                39.82      38.01        
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          35.95      38.17        
  8 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                38.99      38.64        
  9 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ                43.07      40.02        
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:07.28      41.68        
 11 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                42.73      43.08        
 12 Warren, Sarah             12 CBGC-NJ                44.31      45.57        
 13 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          58.39      55.78        
 14 Paras, Robyn               9 CBGC-NJ              1:02.26      59.15        
 15 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:15.69    1:09.36        
 16 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.14    1:12.95        
 17 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.79    1:27.95        
 18 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:49.89    1:31.89        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.15    1:23.26        
                  37.17     1:23.26 (46.09)                                        
  2 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              1:20.96    1:35.09        
                  43.71     1:35.09 (51.38)                                        
  3 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ              1:44.09    1:37.43        
                  46.21     1:37.43 (51.22)                                        
  4 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.95        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              2:51.46    2:51.06        
                  35.27     1:19.88 (44.61)     2:12.09 (52.21)     2:51.06 (38.97)
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        2:59.84    2:58.22        
                  38.20     1:25.91 (47.71)     2:19.69 (53.78)     2:58.22 (38.53)
  3 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ              3:22.19    3:09.28        
                  41.22     1:28.89 (47.67)     2:25.47 (56.58)     3:09.28 (43.81)
  4 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              3:15.43    3:12.89        
                  42.01     1:33.54 (51.53)     2:28.30 (54.76)     3:12.89 (44.59)
  5 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              3:11.16    3:17.29        
                  45.51     1:37.59 (52.08)     2:36.68 (59.09)     3:17.29 (40.61)
  6 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              3:05.99    3:17.71        
                                1:31.05 ( )   3:17.71 (1:46.66)                    
  7 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ              3:18.40    3:32.21        
                  47.20     1:39.43 (52.23)   2:44.58 (1:05.15)     3:32.21 (47.63)
  8 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:30.99    3:47.24        
                                1:50.11 ( )   2:56.00 (1:05.89)     3:47.24 (51.24)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR          29.60      31.28        
  2 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        32.05      32.24        
  3 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                33.83      32.78        
  4 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                33.34      33.18        
  5 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ                39.37      34.01        
  6 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        36.22      35.56        
  7 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ                35.87      35.93        
  8 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                44.80      36.73        
  9 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR          35.00      38.05        
 10 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          38.30      38.68        
 11 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                49.66      38.93        
 12 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                40.30      39.38        
 13 LI, Eric                   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      39.57        
 14 Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR                49.99      43.12        
 15 Stone, Jon                11 WISC-MR                56.45      44.07        
 16 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR        43.47      44.13        
 17 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.46      44.62        
 18 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ          49.19      45.83        
 19 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          52.00      51.70        
 20 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ          55.99      53.08        
 21 Mahrach, Mohamed           7 CBGC-NJ                53.48      54.67        
 22 Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                   NT    1:07.88        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        1:05.00    1:08.74        
                  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)                                        
  2 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR              1:15.71    1:09.79        
                  34.23     1:09.79 (35.56)                                        
  3 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:41.94    1:14.83        
                  35.69     1:14.83 (39.14)                                        
  4 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.67    1:18.98        
  5 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:20.18        
                  38.55     1:20.18 (41.63)                                        
  6 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.33    1:20.36        
                  38.12     1:20.36 (42.24)                                        
  7 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              1:21.73    1:21.25        
                  38.72     1:21.25 (42.53)                                        
  8 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.38    1:24.52        
                  39.64     1:24.52 (44.88)                                        
  9 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.78    1:26.17        
                  39.79     1:26.17 (46.38)                                        
 10 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              1:43.94    1:28.41        
 11 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:43.99    1:30.26        
                  44.15     1:30.26 (46.11)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR              1:43.44    1:34.45        
                  43.19     1:34.45 (51.26)                                        
 13 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:41.12    1:37.63        
                  47.20     1:37.63 (50.43)                                        
 14 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.02    1:39.83        
                  48.21     1:39.83 (51.62)                                        
 15 Stone, Jon                11 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:40.31        
                  46.31     1:40.31 (54.00)                                        
 16 Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR              1:51.00    1:49.17        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        2:22.22    2:32.92        
                  34.18     1:13.31 (39.13)     1:54.26 (40.95)     2:32.92 (38.66)
  2 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                2:34.74    2:45.93        
                  36.59     1:19.69 (43.10)     2:04.05 (44.36)     2:45.93 (41.88)
  3 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR        2:51.00    2:53.44        
                                1:25.40 ( )   2:53.44 (1:28.04)                    
  4 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              2:59.29    2:56.51        
                  39.55     1:25.25 (45.70)     2:11.96 (46.71)     2:56.51 (44.55)
  5 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      3:01.38    3:01.71        
                  41.30                             2:15.66 ( )     3:01.71 (46.05)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                40.53      41.22        
  2 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                46.58      44.62        
  3 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          45.94      45.63        
  4 Savarese, Nic J           10 WISC-MR                45.99      48.51        
  5 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          53.24      49.35        
  6 LI, Eric                   9 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      51.60        
  7 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR        50.44      51.78        
  8 Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR                55.99      53.92        
  9 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:05.04    1:02.49        
 10 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.65    1:08.04        
 11 Mahrach, Mohamed           7 CBGC-NJ              1:09.70    1:08.83        
 12 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          56.00    1:11.67        
 -- Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:15.34        
                  36.94     1:15.34 (38.40)                                        
  2 Antonyshyn, Daniel         7 CBGC-NJ              1:35.03    1:30.96        
                  43.79     1:30.96 (47.17)                                        
  3 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                1:35.57    1:31.57        
                  44.82     1:31.57 (46.75)                                        
  4 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              1:36.16    1:31.74        
                  44.38     1:31.74 (47.36)                                        
  5 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ              1:29.64    1:32.02        
                  44.30     1:32.02 (47.72)                                        
  6 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:37.35    1:32.66        
                  45.03     1:32.66 (47.63)                                        
  7 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.96    1:32.68        
  8 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:36.13    1:35.00        
                  46.20     1:35.00 (48.80)                                        
  9 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              1:36.67    1:36.75        
                  47.88     1:36.75 (48.87)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR              2:19.70    1:38.87        
 11 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:59.71    1:43.20        
                  51.15     1:43.20 (52.05)                                        
 12 Savarese, Nic J           10 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:46.37        
                  50.56     1:46.37 (55.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        2:39.00    2:44.31        
                  36.70     1:19.31 (42.61)     2:03.16 (43.85)     2:44.31 (41.15)
  2 Savarese, Nic J           10 WISC-MR              3:29.99    3:53.62        
                  49.23   1:56.77 (1:07.54)     2:55.38 (58.61)     3:53.62 (58.24)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          41.86      42.62        
  2 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                43.03      43.12        
  3 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:00.47      45.61        
  4 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                48.99      48.94        
  5 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR          47.00      51.85        
  6 Antonyshyn, Daniel         7 CBGC-NJ                51.87      52.49        
  7 Stone, Jon                11 WISC-MR              1:13.99      58.36        
  8 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          58.00    1:04.75        
  9 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.65    1:05.45        
 10 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.57    1:12.62        
 11 Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                   NT    1:25.25        
 -- Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.01    1:32.82        
                  43.81     1:32.82 (49.01)                                        
  2 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ              1:39.78    1:33.85        
                  45.60     1:33.85 (48.25)                                        
  3 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              2:13.67    1:37.34        
                  47.38     1:37.34 (49.96)                                        
  4 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              1:51.72    1:43.73        
                  49.69     1:43.73 (54.04)                                        
  5 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:54.12        
                  54.45     1:54.12 (59.67)                                        
  6 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:44.10    1:57.62        
  7 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      2:02.61    2:00.86        
                  57.72   2:00.86 (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR              2:03.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:09.04        DQ (1:22.13)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                3:20.40    3:25.78        
                  46.51     1:40.78 (54.27)     2:34.64 (53.86)     3:25.78 (51.14)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        33.48      35.01        
  2 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          36.99      35.92        
  3 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                37.07      37.51        
  3 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                37.85      37.51        
  5 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ                42.47      40.51        
  6 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ                42.14      43.40        
  7 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                43.12      45.55        
  8 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                59.88      45.79        
  9 Savarese, Nic J           10 WISC-MR                47.99      47.86        
 10 Antonyshyn, Daniel         7 CBGC-NJ                49.05      48.37        
 11 LI, Eric                   9 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      52.48        
 12 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:07.35    1:03.15        
 13 Mahrach, Mohamed           7 CBGC-NJ              1:15.73    1:21.06        
 -- Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:14.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.44    1:22.81        
                  36.99     1:22.81 (45.82)                                        
  2 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:24.14    1:23.38        
                  39.28     1:23.38 (44.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                3:08.12    3:00.41        
                  41.42     1:28.80 (47.38)     2:19.47 (50.67)     3:00.41 (40.94)
  2 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ              3:32.70    3:07.04        
                                1:27.82 ( )   3:07.04 (1:39.22)                    
  3 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              3:36.66    3:09.39        
                  44.88     1:35.16 (50.28)     2:27.58 (52.42)     3:09.39 (41.81)
  4 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              3:38.82    3:14.75        
                  40.03     1:30.50 (50.47)   2:32.13 (1:01.63)     3:14.75 (42.62)
  5 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ              3:20.75    3:15.16        
                  43.16     1:32.07 (48.91)   2:32.33 (1:00.26)     3:15.16 (42.83)