Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/30/2019 02:34 PM
           2019 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invite - 5/25/2019 to 5/26/2019           
                              Sanction #: 190508                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR          32.39      33.58 JO     
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                33.26      34.19 JO     
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                33.80      34.43 JO     
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 34.94      34.47 JO     
  5 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                35.76      35.69 JO     
  6 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                34.56      35.74 JO     
  7 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        34.43      36.51 JO     
  8 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT                 39.82      37.23        
  9 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                36.72      37.26        
 10 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                38.24      37.79        
 11 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                36.75      37.92        
 12 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 37.25      38.03        
 13 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.50        
 14 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                39.17      38.64        
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                38.06      38.94        
 15 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                37.27      38.94        
 17 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                 43.20      39.49        
 18 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                41.57      39.85        
 19 Yin-Westbay, Eva          10 QNS-MR                 44.73      39.97        
 20 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                41.28      41.08        
 21 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                39.66      41.72        
 22 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                42.71      41.77        
 23 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                43.10      41.82        
 24 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                48.84      41.91        
 25 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                42.13      42.16        
 26 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                39.74      42.25        
 27 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                40.00      42.27        
 28 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.48        
 29 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                38.85      42.86        
 30 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                41.49      43.05        
 31 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                41.70      43.72        
 32 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.08        
 33 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                47.58      44.25        
 34 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                49.06      44.50        
 35 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.67        
 36 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                44.67      44.82        
 37 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                46.18      45.19        
 38 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                44.86      45.38        
 39 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 43.56      45.42        
 40 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                44.56      45.43        
 41 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 51.82      45.46        
 42 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.65        
 43 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                45.84      46.21        
 44 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                45.66      46.71        
 45 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                49.01      46.96        
 46 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.08        
 47 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                45.64      47.14        
 48 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                43.35      47.26        
 49 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                50.27      47.84        
 50 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR                47.34      47.98        
 51 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                48.72      48.05        
 52 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                57.58      48.88        
 53 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.08        
 54 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.91        
 55 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.72        
 56 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR                52.06      52.95        
 57 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                48.74      53.96        
 57 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.96        
 59 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                50.04      54.01        
 60 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR                55.22      54.81        
 61 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.84        
 62 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.58      59.33        
 63 Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR              1:11.09    1:00.97        
 64 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:05.95    1:04.07        
 65 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.32        
 66 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:09.86        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:21.39    1:17.56 JO     
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:19.55    1:17.68 JO     
  3 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               1:37.48    1:22.20        
  4 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               1:47.59    1:25.32        
  5 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR              1:27.80    1:26.26        
  6 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:37.88    1:29.78        
  7 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR              1:29.06    1:33.30        
  8 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR              1:51.67    1:33.38        
  9 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:37.87    1:34.17        
 10 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:40.36    1:37.01        
 11 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:40.02    1:38.45        
 12 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:42.98    1:40.48        
 13 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:41.50    1:40.64        
 14 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:49.06    1:41.73        
 15 Terri, Sheena C            8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:42.41        
 16 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:41.14    1:42.99        
 17 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              2:00.96    1:54.20        
 18 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:54.04    1:54.36        
 19 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:07.36        
 20 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:12.84        
 21 Polverino, Nina R          7 FREE-MR              2:09.99    2:20.49        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.10 JO     
  2 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.48        
                1:25.53   2:51.48 (1:25.95)         2:51.48 ( )                    
  3 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               2:54.12    2:53.43        
  4 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR              3:11.87    2:53.85        
                1:22.68   2:53.85 (1:31.17)                                        
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      2:59.66    2:54.58        
                1:22.99   2:54.58 (1:31.59)                                        
  6 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.52        
  7 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    3:00.17        
                1:26.78   3:00.17 (1:33.39)                                        
  8 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              3:05.38    3:04.54        
                1:28.00   3:04.54 (1:36.54)                                        
  9 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:04.91        
 10 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               3:08.73    3:07.84        
                1:30.25   3:07.84 (1:37.59)                                        
 11 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.12        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.86        
                1:33.34   3:10.86 (1:37.52)                                        
 13 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.28        
                1:33.80   3:12.28 (1:38.48)                                        
 14 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.33        
 15 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR              3:22.41    3:24.20        
                1:39.73   3:24.20 (1:44.47)                                        
 16 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.34        
                1:40.24   3:25.34 (1:45.10)         3:25.34 ( )                    
 17 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              3:27.83    3:26.31        
                1:39.62   3:26.31 (1:46.69)                                        
 18 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.64        
                1:39.36   3:29.64 (1:50.28)                                        
 19 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.64        
 20 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:42.11        
                1:46.65   3:42.11 (1:55.46)                                        
 21 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:44.43        
                1:48.87   3:44.43 (1:55.56)         3:44.43 ( )                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 39.33      38.80 JO     
  2 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR          38.91      39.83 JO     
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                39.98      40.44 JO     
  4 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                42.15      42.10 JO     
  5 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR          42.82      43.09        
  6 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                44.27      43.63        
  7 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT                 45.80      43.80        
  8 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 45.39      44.02        
  9 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                43.98      44.07        
 10 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                 45.80      44.64        
 11 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                44.52      45.75        
 12 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                44.69      46.41        
 13 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.52        
 14 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT                 49.11      46.69        
 15 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                46.28      46.98        
 16 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 48.48      47.57        
 17 Yin-Westbay, Eva          10 QNS-MR                 50.98      48.56        
 18 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                46.73      49.02        
 19 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                47.21      49.34        
 20 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                47.58      49.36        
 21 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                48.68      51.11        
 22 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                51.90      51.15        
 23 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                49.18      51.19        
 24 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                48.59      51.27        
 25 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.65        
 26 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                51.99      51.67        
 27 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.68        
 28 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                52.00      51.84        
 29 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                56.18      51.85        
 30 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                57.37      52.13        
 31 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 53.42      52.55        
 32 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                52.34      52.74        
 33 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.80        
 34 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                51.42      52.96        
 35 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.19        
 36 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                50.06      53.24        
 37 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                52.06      53.27        
 38 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                45.00      53.75        
 39 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              1:00.24      54.33        
 40 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                57.21      54.46        
 41 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                52.94      54.82        
 42 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.93        
 43 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.35        
 44 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                50.31      55.36        
 45 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                52.78      55.69        
 46 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                59.07      55.92        
 47 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.50        
 48 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.43      58.94        
 49 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:07.33      59.60        
 50 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR                57.96      59.99        
 51 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.52        
 52 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                59.50    1:00.97        
 53 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.10        
 54 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                58.19    1:01.41        
 55 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.22        
 56 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.99        
 57 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:04.65    1:07.52        
 58 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.18        
 59 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:10.77        
 -- Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR              1:12.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                53.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:21.68    1:25.21 JO     
  2 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:37.84    1:27.05 JO     
  3 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              1:36.50    1:29.82 JO     
  4 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        1:31.89    1:33.39        
  5 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:35.09    1:33.45        
  6 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:46.77    1:33.55        
  7 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.65    1:33.87        
  8 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               1:44.99    1:35.71        
  9 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:49.71    1:36.87        
 10 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:51.28    1:40.22        
 11 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.49        
 12 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.93        
 13 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.08        
 14 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR              1:52.22    1:42.58        
 15 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.35        
 16 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.15        
 17 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.44        
 18 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               2:05.33    1:49.23        
 19 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.28        
 20 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.90        
 21 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.36        
 21 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.36        
 23 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:51.32    1:51.79        
 24 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:48.51    1:53.10        
 25 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:58.93        
 26 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.53        
 27 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              2:21.36    2:00.51        
 28 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.22        
 29 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:02.62        
 30 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:15.19        
 31 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:16.30        
 32 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:16.38        
 33 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:22.91        
 34 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              2:34.51    2:34.44        
 -- Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Terri, Sheena C            8 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                41.63      43.20 JO     
  2 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                46.01      47.90 JO     
  3 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                55.70      48.66 JO     
  4 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                47.20      49.50        
  5 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 49.82      49.58        
  6 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                50.97      50.34        
  7 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                50.82      50.49        
  8 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                55.03      50.68        
  9 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                53.28      51.92        
 10 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                53.44      53.19        
 11 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR              1:05.25      54.46        
 12 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR              1:00.07      56.26        
 13 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.23        
 14 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR                58.10      57.38        
 15 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                55.19      57.82        
 16 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                56.10      58.13        
 17 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                56.42      58.63        
 18 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                58.49      58.85        
 19 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.05        
 20 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                58.31      59.85        
 21 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                59.93    1:00.10        
 22 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:00.49        
 23 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:00.24    1:00.75        
 24 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR              1:00.09    1:01.34        
 25 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.06        
 26 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                59.97    1:02.13        
 27 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:04.69    1:03.09        
 28 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.42        
 29 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.47        
 30 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                   NT    1:03.78        
 31 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.71        
 32 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.84        
 33 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.85        
 34 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:11.43    1:04.91        
 35 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:10.15    1:05.38        
 36 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.94        
 37 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:10.04    1:06.39        
 38 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:07.72        
 39 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.24        
 40 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:15.60    1:11.44        
 41 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:17.57    1:11.52        
 42 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR              1:14.30    1:12.74        
 43 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.31        
 44 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.73        
 45 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:21.71    1:22.99        
 46 Polverino, Nina R          7 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:33.24        
 -- Terri, Sheena C            8 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:31.96    1:35.29 JO     
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:42.91    1:41.42 JO     
  3 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.25    1:43.11 JO     
  4 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:42.83    1:43.95 JO     
  5 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        1:59.39    1:44.20 JO     
  6 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:49.69    1:45.16        
  7 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:46.17    1:46.32        
  8 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:48.13        
  9 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR              1:49.98    1:50.65        
 10 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:52.05    1:52.74        
 11 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:51.15    1:52.84        
 12 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.08        
 13 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR               2:00.33    1:54.02        
 14 Yin-Westbay, Eva          10 QNS-MR               2:00.33    1:54.08        
 15 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:53.59    1:54.59        
 16 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:55.84        
 17 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              2:00.95    1:56.18        
 18 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              2:05.49    1:58.67        
 19 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:56.25    1:59.21        
 20 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               2:00.95    1:59.31        
 21 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              1:59.69    2:03.52        
 22 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              2:21.87    2:04.68        
 23 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              2:08.07    2:06.27        
 24 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:06.53        
 25 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:07.38        
 26 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:07.83        
 27 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:08.23        
 28 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR              2:20.00    2:09.51        
 29 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:11.66        
 30 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               2:30.33    2:11.93        
 31 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:12.02        
 32 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:13.57        
 33 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:13.58        
 34 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:13.91        
 35 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              2:33.14    2:16.98        
 36 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:19.23        
 37 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:20.32        
 38 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              2:20.82    2:20.37        
 39 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:21.72        
 40 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:23.36        
 41 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              2:44.50    2:24.34        
 42 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:50.99    2:26.64        
 43 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.00        
 44 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:31.91        
 45 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:50.99    2:39.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                36.37      37.57 JO     
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                36.16      38.16 JO     
  3 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                39.85      38.83 JO     
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                37.92      38.88 JO     
  5 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 41.11      40.28 JO     
  6 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT                 49.14      42.35        
  7 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR          50.44      42.54        
  8 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                43.70      43.31        
  9 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                47.12      43.35        
 10 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                44.76      44.58        
 11 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:04.37      45.85        
 12 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                49.74      48.23        
 13 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT                 53.05      49.74        
 14 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                50.81      53.13        
 15 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                49.18      53.21        
 16 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                   NT      53.82        
 17 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                52.79      54.80        
 18 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                53.71      54.88        
 19 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                59.72      55.78        
 20 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.94        
 21 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                56.15      56.80        
 22 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                55.64      57.14        
 23 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                57.37      57.69        
 24 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                55.24      57.94        
 25 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.95      58.25        
 26 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                58.70      58.33        
 27 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                59.57      58.62        
 28 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:07.18      59.27        
 29 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.61        
 30 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.27        
 31 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.98        
 32 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:12.02    1:04.81        
 33 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.55        
 34 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.70        
 35 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.84        
 36 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR              1:14.08    1:09.01        
 37 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.30        
 38 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.73        
 39 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.81        
 40 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.05        
 41 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:04.15    1:16.56        
 42 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.70        
 43 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:23.22    1:21.05        
 44 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.29        
 -- Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                49.46         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              1:15.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                51.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR              1:05.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR        1:25.25    1:24.79 JO     
  2 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:27.05    1:26.05 JO     
  3 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:35.93    1:39.47        
  4 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               1:47.56    1:41.76        
  5 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:44.01    1:42.19        
  6 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        1:36.82    1:42.92        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.12 JO     
                1:27.42   2:58.12 (1:30.70)                                        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               3:11.57    3:09.82 JO     
                1:27.54   3:09.82 (1:42.28)                                        
  3 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               3:22.17    3:12.25 JO     
                1:34.52   3:12.25 (1:37.73)                                        
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              3:33.32    3:13.19 JO     
                1:32.56   3:13.19 (1:40.63)                                        
  5 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.61        
                1:49.61   3:17.61 (1:28.00)                                        
  5 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.61        
                1:46.09   3:17.61 (1:31.52)                                        
  7 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.07        
                1:35.34   3:20.07 (1:44.73)                                        
  8 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        3:30.33    3:23.02        
                3:23.01      3:23.02 (0.01)                                        
  9 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.38        
                1:43.09   3:28.38 (1:45.29)                                        
 10 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.58        
                1:36.66   3:28.58 (1:51.92)                                        
 11 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              3:41.49    3:33.14        
                1:45.08   3:33.14 (1:48.06)                                        
 12 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.45        
                1:46.70   3:40.45 (1:53.75)                                        
 13 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:52.40        
                1:55.81   3:52.40 (1:56.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                30.82      30.78 JO     
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                30.86      31.00        
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 31.11      31.48        
  4 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                30.84      31.65        
  5 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        31.14      31.73        
  6 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                32.19      32.30        
  7 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                31.64      32.39        
  8 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                32.44      32.40        
  9 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                31.97      32.41        
 10 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                32.13      32.54        
 11 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                32.63      33.14        
 12 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          32.22      33.18        
 13 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                32.48      33.29        
 14 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                33.23      33.45        
 15 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 35.16      33.47        
 16 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                34.40      34.04        
 17 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.08        
 18 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                33.64      34.27        
 18 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR          34.00      34.27        
 20 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                34.93      34.32        
 21 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                33.19      34.34        
 22 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                33.86      34.43        
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                34.09      34.79        
 24 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                33.62      34.84        
 25 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                34.85      34.91        
 26 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                35.84      34.95        
 27 Finchelstein, Gabriela    11 RIST-MR                34.50      34.98        
 28 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          35.18      35.04        
 29 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                34.27      35.17        
 30 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        34.70      35.19        
 31 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                37.67      35.35        
 32 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                35.43      35.36        
 33 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR                40.48      35.38        
 33 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                36.59      35.38        
 35 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                34.10      35.51        
 36 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR                37.61      35.61        
 37 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                33.96      35.63        
 38 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                40.74      35.83        
 39 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                35.47      36.80        
 40 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                39.74      36.96        
 41 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                37.42      37.09        
 42 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                36.49      37.92        
 43 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                37.33      37.95        
 44 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                36.64      37.96        
 45 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                38.29      37.97        
 46 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR                37.38      38.34        
 47 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                37.19      38.44        
 48 Sisca, Layla T            11 RAC-CT                 40.96      38.47        
 49 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                38.00      38.95        
 50 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                39.02      39.05        
 51 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.11        
 52 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 40.33      39.20        
 53 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR                 38.83      39.72        
 54 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR                38.43      40.34        
 55 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.68        
 56 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                40.44      40.85        
 56 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                40.54      40.85        
 58 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.25        
 59 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                39.72      41.73        
 60 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR                41.22      41.91        
 61 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                49.07      42.53        
 62 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR                40.37      42.60        
 63 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                42.86      43.09        
 64 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                44.32      43.49        
 65 Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR                 43.86      43.88        
 66 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                45.78      44.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:07.44    1:06.35 JO     
  2 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:12.90    1:09.09        
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:09.92    1:09.91        
  4 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:07.53    1:10.54        
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:11.10    1:11.46        
  6 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.63    1:12.04        
  7 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:12.92        
  8 Pintal, Natalia           12 Unattached-MR        1:12.55    1:13.28        
  9 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.98    1:13.30        
 10 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:12.06    1:14.82        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR        1:19.03    1:15.13        
 12 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT               1:19.54    1:15.26        
 13 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:22.95    1:16.28        
 14 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:18.86    1:18.15        
 15 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:18.31        
 16 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR              1:21.51    1:18.38        
 17 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.18    1:19.92        
 18 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR              1:27.11    1:21.14        
 19 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:17.51    1:21.21        
 20 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.94    1:21.24        
 21 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.04    1:21.71        
 22 Chilton, Yetta B          12 QNS-MR               1:42.53    1:22.33        
 23 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:23.14    1:23.34        
 24 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:28.91    1:23.54        
 25 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:21.31    1:24.70        
 26 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:25.26    1:24.89        
 27 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:26.58    1:25.12        
 28 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:27.86    1:26.98        
 29 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.17    1:27.93        
 30 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:28.22        
 31 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:27.89    1:29.30        
 32 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR              1:37.27    1:29.95        
 33 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.49        
 34 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:30.74        
 35 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.09    1:30.82        
 36 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               1:28.39    1:31.28        
 37 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR              1:34.06    1:32.39        
 38 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              1:31.38    1:33.52        
 39 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:45.91    1:36.62        
 40 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.91        
 41 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR              1:40.03    1:37.27        
 42 Allen, Deya               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.66    1:38.50        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              2:32.49    2:25.98 JO     
                1:10.08   2:25.98 (1:15.90)                                        
  2 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              2:30.08    2:27.98 JO     
                1:10.79   2:27.98 (1:17.19)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:41.80    2:28.76        
                1:13.14   2:28.76 (1:15.62)                                        
  4 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               2:33.07    2:36.31        
                1:14.34   2:36.31 (1:21.97)                                        
  5 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:51.43    2:37.41        
                1:16.67   2:37.41 (1:20.74)                                        
  6 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              2:44.67    2:37.78        
                1:17.15   2:37.78 (1:20.63)                                        
  7 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:45.13    2:37.88        
                1:17.54   2:37.88 (1:20.34)                                        
  8 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               2:39.95    2:38.49        
                1:16.43   2:38.49 (1:22.06)                                        
  9 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              2:57.38    2:41.35        
                1:20.38   2:41.35 (1:20.97)                                        
 10 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:49.88    2:43.49        
                1:18.75   2:43.49 (1:24.74)                                        
 11 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR              3:17.47    2:43.58        
                1:19.89   2:43.58 (1:23.69)                                        
 12 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:42.29    2:44.47        
                1:17.77   2:44.47 (1:26.70)                                        
 13 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              2:41.00    2:45.55        
                  10.28   2:45.55 (2:35.27)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              3:09.24    2:46.15        
                1:17.60   2:46.15 (1:28.55)                                        
 15 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              2:53.27    2:46.21        
                  12.91   2:46.21 (2:33.30)                                        
 16 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              2:55.01    2:46.35        
                1:21.43   2:46.35 (1:24.92)                                        
 17 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              2:45.86    2:47.50        
                1:21.96   2:47.50 (1:25.54)                                        
 18 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              3:04.50    2:47.59        
                1:21.47   2:47.59 (1:26.12)                                        
 19 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              2:55.05    2:48.01        
                1:21.84   2:48.01 (1:26.17)                                        
 20 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              3:03.98    2:48.04        
                1:20.30   2:48.04 (1:27.74)                                        
 21 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              2:49.73    2:48.09        
                1:20.61   2:48.09 (1:27.48)                                        
 22 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.39        
                1:19.29   2:48.39 (1:29.10)                                        
 23 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR              3:04.78    2:48.48        
                  10.01   2:48.48 (2:38.47)                                        
 24 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:49.17        
                1:21.73   2:49.17 (1:27.44)                                        
 25 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      2:49.01    2:50.80        
                1:20.77   2:50.80 (1:30.03)                                        
 26 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              3:05.43    2:51.58        
                1:24.91   2:51.58 (1:26.67)                                        
 27 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              2:54.40    2:52.15        
                1:25.39   2:52.15 (1:26.76)                                        
 28 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR              3:06.96    2:52.35        
                1:24.01   2:52.35 (1:28.34)                                        
 29 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              2:58.54    2:54.43        
                1:25.95   2:54.43 (1:28.48)                                        
 30 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.45        
                1:24.12   2:55.45 (1:31.33)                                        
 31 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              3:05.04    2:55.84        
                1:23.95   2:55.84 (1:31.89)                                        
 32 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR              3:00.01    2:56.64        
                1:24.64   2:56.64 (1:32.00)                                        
 33 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              3:15.60    2:59.56        
                1:25.65   2:59.56 (1:33.91)                                        
 34 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              3:11.90    3:00.44        
                1:27.10   3:00.44 (1:33.34)                                        
 35 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR              3:05.13    3:00.51        
                1:23.75   3:00.51 (1:36.76)                                        
 36 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    3:01.17        
                1:27.20   3:01.17 (1:33.97)                                        
 37 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              3:00.08    3:02.45        
                1:27.89   3:02.45 (1:34.56)                                        
 38 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:03.62        
                1:28.69   3:03.62 (1:34.93)                                        
 39 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              2:59.03    3:04.28        
                1:30.04   3:04.28 (1:34.24)                                        
 40 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              2:54.82    3:04.34        
                1:29.22   3:04.34 (1:35.12)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              3:11.72    3:04.88        
                1:29.39   3:04.88 (1:35.49)                                        
 42 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR              3:10.02    3:09.93        
                1:29.06   3:09.93 (1:40.87)                                        
 43 Sisca, Layla T            11 RAC-CT               3:16.20    3:12.73        
                1:30.78   3:12.73 (1:41.95)                                        
 44 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR              3:10.05    3:17.01        
                1:30.96   3:17.01 (1:46.05)                                        
 45 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              3:23.40    3:17.36        
                1:35.22   3:17.36 (1:42.14)                                        
 46 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               3:21.33    3:18.51        
                1:31.73   3:18.51 (1:46.78)                                        
 47 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR              3:40.23    3:38.18        
                1:40.52   3:38.18 (1:57.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                35.04      35.13 JO     
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                35.44      35.89 JO     
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                35.94      36.31        
  4 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                37.44      37.14        
  5 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        41.02      38.30        
  6 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                37.42      38.34        
  7 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                37.75      38.41        
  8 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                36.86      38.51        
  9 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                38.36      38.98        
 10 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                39.11      39.32        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          36.86      39.48        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                39.89      39.59        
 13 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                43.36      40.17        
 14 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                42.96      40.43        
 15 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                40.09      40.60        
 16 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          39.44      40.73        
 17 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                40.58      40.99        
 18 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                40.37      41.09        
 19 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR                46.26      41.23        
 20 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                40.60      41.26        
 21 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                43.68      41.38        
 22 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR          41.98      41.43        
 23 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 43.45      41.82        
 24 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                40.22      41.98        
 25 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                38.79      42.02        
 26 Finchelstein, Gabriela    11 RIST-MR                38.72      42.41        
 27 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                40.79      42.53        
 28 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                41.92      42.65        
 29 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                43.51      42.81        
 30 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                38.74      43.30        
 31 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                40.52      43.51        
 32 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                41.56      43.52        
 33 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                41.53      43.69        
 34 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR                43.80      43.77        
 35 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 48.33      43.82        
 36 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 43.80      43.83        
 37 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                46.25      44.04        
 38 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                44.47      44.24        
 39 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                44.69      44.57        
 40 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                44.69      44.87        
 41 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                44.50      44.96        
 42 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR                42.56      45.06        
 43 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                46.21      45.21        
 43 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                44.00      45.21        
 45 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.04        
 46 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                45.75      46.12        
 47 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR                45.33      46.67        
 48 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                45.11      46.70        
 49 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                45.58      46.93        
 50 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.11        
 51 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                44.74      48.12        
 52 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                47.89      48.35        
 53 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                47.69      49.34        
 54 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR                49.83      49.48        
 55 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR                49.33      50.53        
 56 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                47.64      50.58        
 56 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                55.07      50.58        
 58 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.90        
 59 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                52.45      51.11        
 60 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                53.17      51.84        
 61 Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR                 54.74      54.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.92    1:15.23 JO     
  2 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:18.15    1:15.98 JO     
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:17.69    1:17.55 JO     
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:17.41    1:18.96        
  5 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.70    1:19.29        
  6 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:30.53    1:21.87        
  7 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:18.10    1:22.67        
  8 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:31.39    1:23.07        
  9 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              1:25.86    1:23.17        
 10 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:23.74        
 11 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:20.74    1:24.29        
 12 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:28.06    1:24.96        
 13 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:31.79    1:26.84        
 14 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR        1:28.55    1:28.25        
 15 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:26.77    1:29.12        
 16 Pintal, Natalia           12 Unattached-MR        1:24.31    1:29.25        
 17 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:32.15    1:29.31        
 18 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:29.93    1:30.59        
 19 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.91        
 20 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.76    1:31.32        
 21 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:32.33    1:31.56        
 22 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR              1:45.87    1:31.70        
 23 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR              1:32.32    1:32.99        
 24 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:36.46    1:34.80        
 25 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:30.93    1:34.87        
 26 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:35.68    1:34.98        
 27 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:35.29        
 28 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:34.80    1:37.50        
 29 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:36.88    1:39.18        
 30 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR              1:40.57    1:47.92        
 31 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              1:42.04    1:48.30        
 32 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR              1:44.50    1:48.39        
 33 Allen, Maya               12 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.96    1:48.92        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:49.00    2:41.22 JO     
                1:18.98   2:41.22 (1:22.24)                                        
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              2:49.99    2:48.98 JO     
                1:23.55   2:48.98 (1:25.43)                                        
  4 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:58.43    2:50.43 JO     
                1:24.03   2:50.43 (1:26.40)                                        
  6 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              2:50.02    2:57.76        
                1:29.04   2:57.76 (1:28.72)                                        
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              2:58.99    2:58.42        
                1:30.41   2:58.42 (1:28.01)                                        
  9 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              2:50.01    3:04.33        
                1:31.21   3:04.33 (1:33.12)                                        
 10 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    3:05.76        
                1:32.33   3:05.76 (1:33.43)                                        
 11 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              2:59.03    3:08.42        
                1:33.00   3:08.42 (1:35.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                42.47      40.18 JO     
  2 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                43.77      41.66        
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                41.35      41.69        
  4 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR                41.90      42.69        
  5 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 45.39      42.70        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                42.74      42.87        
  6 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                41.86      42.87        
  8 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                47.01      43.10        
  9 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                40.79      43.33        
 10 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                44.18      43.64        
 11 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                43.37      43.95        
 12 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                43.39      44.52        
 13 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          44.67      45.31        
 14 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                44.85      45.33        
 15 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 53.16      45.73        
 16 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                45.51      45.92        
 17 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                46.20      46.14        
 18 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                50.78      47.16        
 19 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                46.05      47.18        
 20 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 46.30      47.33        
 21 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                46.57      47.59        
 22 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                53.04      47.71        
 23 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                49.19      47.98        
 24 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                48.43      48.36        
 25 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR                 48.44      48.77        
 26 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                48.80      48.84        
 27 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                47.99      48.94        
 28 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                49.46      49.87        
 29 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 49.33      49.93        
 30 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                52.27      50.44        
 31 Pintal, Natalia           12 Unattached-MR          47.65      50.45        
 32 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR          51.09      50.56        
 33 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.62        
 34 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                55.68      51.13        
 35 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                51.00      51.29        
 36 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                57.87      51.30        
 37 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR                52.65      52.42        
 38 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                52.48      52.76        
 39 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR                55.27      52.85        
 40 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                54.88      53.02        
 41 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                52.02      53.31        
 42 Allen, Deya               11 Middies Wave-MR        59.70      53.45        
 43 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                53.00      53.75        
 44 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR                53.90      54.60        
 45 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                56.12      54.65        
 46 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                54.54      54.72        
 47 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                54.56      55.24        
 48 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.78        
 49 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.02        
 50 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                51.47    1:02.07        
 51 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                55.96    1:02.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:38.11    1:26.48 JO     
  2 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              1:30.10    1:29.44        
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.81    1:29.59        
  4 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:30.35    1:30.49        
  5 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:33.90    1:34.25        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR        1:31.33    1:34.88        
  7 Finchelstein, Gabriela    11 RIST-MR              1:34.17    1:35.74        
  8 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:43.04    1:35.77        
  9 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT               1:43.78    1:37.37        
 10 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:36.16    1:37.45        
 11 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:39.29    1:38.24        
 12 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:38.80    1:39.11        
 13 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:38.66    1:39.22        
 14 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:47.66    1:39.58        
 15 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              1:42.86    1:40.52        
 16 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:38.14    1:40.59        
 17 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:45.07    1:41.10        
 18 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:44.44    1:42.65        
 19 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:48.58    1:44.54        
 20 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:46.21    1:44.83        
 21 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:46.85    1:45.22        
 22 Sisca, Layla T            11 RAC-CT               2:05.12    1:45.37        
 23 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:42.89    1:45.39        
 24 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR               2:00.33    1:45.63        
 25 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR        1:53.55    1:45.88        
 26 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               1:46.21    1:46.04        
 27 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:42.43    1:46.56        
 28 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:47.42    1:46.80        
 29 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:48.99    1:47.77        
 30 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:45.72    1:48.49        
 31 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              1:48.83    1:49.36        
 32 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:49.24    1:49.77        
 33 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.48        
 34 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:50.15    1:51.29        
 35 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:58.77    1:53.56        
 36 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR              1:52.02    1:53.97        
 37 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              2:01.36    1:54.40        
 38 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.52        
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR              1:57.68    1:55.64        
 40 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              2:05.07    1:56.12        
 41 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:58.17        
 42 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR              2:01.86    1:58.23        
 43 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR              2:08.35    2:03.87        
 44 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:59.37    2:05.36        
 -- Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR               2:09.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:21.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              3:22.00    3:07.70 JO     
                1:30.07   3:07.70 (1:37.63)                                        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              3:29.20    3:12.53 JO     
                1:33.70   3:12.53 (1:38.83)                                        
  7 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR              3:24.04    3:12.64 JO     
                1:34.05   3:12.64 (1:38.59)                                        
  8 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              3:24.02    3:15.23 JO     
                1:36.91   3:15.23 (1:38.32)                                        
  9 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.38 JO     
                1:37.84   3:20.38 (1:42.54)                                        
 12 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              3:24.03    3:22.13        
                1:36.61   3:22.13 (1:45.52)                                        
 17 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              3:24.01    3:27.97        
                1:40.24   3:27.97 (1:47.73)                                        
 18 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              3:24.00    3:29.56        
                1:42.00   3:29.56 (1:47.56)                                        
 19 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              3:24.05    3:32.15        
                1:44.19   3:32.15 (1:47.96)                                        
 22 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              3:40.00    3:46.74        
                1:52.27   3:46.74 (1:54.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                35.20      32.31 JO     
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                32.56      32.90 JO     
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                33.50      33.16 JO     
  4 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 34.72      33.21 JO     
  5 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                32.69      33.37 JO     
  6 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        35.43      34.26        
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                35.06      34.48        
  8 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                36.49      35.02        
  9 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                36.11      35.49        
 10 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                35.74      35.74        
 11 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                35.15      35.75        
 12 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                35.91      36.12        
 13 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                36.40      36.35        
 14 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 35.50      36.53        
 15 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                43.19      36.70        
 16 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 37.01      36.87        
 17 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 35.46      36.90        
 18 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                35.91      37.48        
 19 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                45.00      38.06        
 20 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                36.98      38.13        
 21 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                36.86      38.40        
 22 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                38.10      38.91        
 23 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                38.58      39.17        
 24 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR                44.47      39.82        
 25 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                44.89      40.26        
 26 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                40.75      40.64        
 27 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        38.85      40.73        
 28 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                44.13      40.77        
 29 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                53.99      40.87        
 30 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                44.24      40.92        
 31 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                41.63      41.50        
 32 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                40.41      41.72        
 33 Chilton, Yetta B          12 QNS-MR                 58.28      41.90        
 34 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 48.33      42.23        
 35 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                42.97      43.01        
 36 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                55.35      44.20        
 37 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                43.44      44.60        
 38 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.91        
 39 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                45.56      45.46        
 40 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                46.02      45.71        
 41 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                44.00      46.38        
 42 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                47.12      46.71        
 43 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                48.35      46.92        
 44 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR                44.62      47.60        
 45 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                48.93      47.61        
 46 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.32        
 47 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                53.36      50.06        
 48 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR                48.80      53.83        
 49 Allen, Maya               12 Middies Wave-MR        56.84      54.63        
 50 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.12        
 -- Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:24.16    1:14.28 JO     
  2 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.35    1:16.30        
  3 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.53    1:17.29        
  4 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:15.35    1:17.94        
  5 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.21    1:18.70        
  6 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:21.20        
  7 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:25.00    1:25.37        
  8 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:25.37    1:27.84        
  9 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:38.81    1:32.59        
 10 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:51.02    1:40.28        
 11 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:56.18    1:44.44        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:45.24    2:39.30 JO     
                1:16.63   2:39.30 (1:22.67)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:53.95    2:42.55 JO     
                1:17.27   2:42.55 (1:25.28)                                        
  3 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              2:58.60    2:53.45        
                1:22.42   2:53.45 (1:31.03)                                        
  4 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              3:12.03    2:55.32        
                1:25.00   2:55.32 (1:30.32)                                        
  5 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              3:10.22    2:55.56        
                1:22.03   2:55.56 (1:33.53)                                        
  6 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.75        
                1:23.61   2:57.75 (1:34.14)                                        
  7 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:54.25    2:58.11        
                1:23.94   2:58.11 (1:34.17)                                        
  8 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.81    2:59.98        
                1:24.30   2:59.98 (1:35.68)                                        
  9 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              3:05.60    3:00.22        
                1:25.86   3:00.22 (1:34.36)                                        
 10 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              3:15.70    3:00.37        
                1:25.65   3:00.37 (1:34.72)                                        
 11 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              3:15.84    3:00.67        
                1:26.03   3:00.67 (1:34.64)                                        
 12 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              3:16.47    3:00.98        
                1:28.69   3:00.98 (1:32.29)                                        
 13 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR              3:18.26    3:01.36        
                1:28.01   3:01.36 (1:33.35)                                        
 14 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              3:37.75    3:01.70        
                1:30.86   3:01.70 (1:30.84)                                        
 15 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              3:20.01    3:02.42        
                1:27.29   3:02.42 (1:35.13)                                        
 16 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              3:08.42    3:02.48        
                1:24.63   3:02.48 (1:37.85)                                        
 17 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              3:01.90    3:02.52        
                1:30.05   3:02.52 (1:32.47)                                        
 18 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              3:07.32    3:04.75        
                1:33.83   3:04.75 (1:30.92)                                        
 19 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              3:24.25    3:05.96        
                1:26.82   3:05.96 (1:39.14)                                        
 20 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              3:17.31    3:06.81        
                1:27.81   3:06.81 (1:39.00)                                        
 21 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR              3:12.07    3:07.41        
                1:32.70   3:07.41 (1:34.71)                                        
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              3:22.98    3:07.75        
                1:28.58   3:07.75 (1:39.17)                                        
 23 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.10        
                1:32.55   3:08.10 (1:35.55)                                        
 24 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              3:12.06    3:08.15        
                1:28.76   3:08.15 (1:39.39)                                        
 25 Finchelstein, Gabriela    11 RIST-MR              3:25.98    3:08.71        
                1:30.55   3:08.71 (1:38.16)                                        
 26 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:10.07        
                1:31.11   3:10.07 (1:38.96)                                        
 27 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      3:10.43    3:12.34        
                1:31.46   3:12.34 (1:40.88)                                        
 28 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR              3:12.02    3:12.66        
                1:31.30   3:12.66 (1:41.36)                                        
 29 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              3:26.83    3:13.18        
                1:39.44   3:13.18 (1:33.74)                                        
 30 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.60        
                1:33.07   3:13.60 (1:40.53)                                        
 31 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              3:25.03    3:15.92        
                1:36.32   3:15.92 (1:39.60)                                        
 32 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              3:19.61    3:18.46        
                1:36.79   3:18.46 (1:41.67)                                        
 33 Chilton, Yetta B          12 QNS-MR               3:51.39    3:19.10        
                1:35.75   3:19.10 (1:43.35)                                        
 34 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.89        
                1:35.56   3:20.89 (1:45.33)                                        
 35 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              3:20.01    3:21.71        
                1:41.20   3:21.71 (1:40.51)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              3:29.49    3:22.01        
                1:39.92   3:22.01 (1:42.09)                                        
 37 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              3:30.55    3:24.30        
                1:38.80   3:24.30 (1:45.50)                                        
 38 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              3:16.08    3:24.81        
                1:38.88   3:24.81 (1:45.93)                                        
 39 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:31.85        
                1:40.51   3:31.85 (1:51.34)                                        
 -- Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              3:05.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:20.21        DQ (1:33.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR                   NT    9:44.73        
                1:09.99   2:23.36 (1:13.37)   3:36.69 (1:13.33)   4:50.56 (1:13.87)
      6:04.23 (1:13.67)   7:18.90 (1:14.67)   8:33.04 (1:14.14)   9:44.73 (1:11.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:38.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:36.71 JO     
                1:16.69   2:44.61 (1:27.92)   4:19.54 (1:34.93)   5:36.71 (1:17.17)
  8 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:43.85        
                1:20.81   2:48.28 (1:27.47)   4:27.62 (1:39.34)   5:43.85 (1:16.23)
  9 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              6:04.20    5:55.26        
                1:26.84   2:55.39 (1:28.55)   4:33.24 (1:37.85)   5:55.26 (1:22.02)
 11 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:05.29        
                1:21.31   2:56.55 (1:35.24)   4:36.50 (1:39.95)   6:05.29 (1:28.79)
 12 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              5:48.20    6:09.19        
                1:21.62   2:56.88 (1:35.26)   4:43.61 (1:46.73)   6:09.19 (1:25.58)
 13 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:14.46        
                1:27.28   3:04.93 (1:37.65)   4:44.44 (1:39.51)   6:14.46 (1:30.02)
 14 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:19.57        
                1:26.09   3:02.42 (1:36.33)   4:50.80 (1:48.38)   6:19.57 (1:28.77)
 -- Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              5:45.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:19.34   2:47.54 (1:28.20)   4:27.14 (1:39.60)        DQ (1:15.50)
 
Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              9:42.59    9:46.65        
                1:10.92   2:25.48 (1:14.56)   3:39.76 (1:14.28)   4:53.27 (1:13.51)
      6:06.26 (1:12.99)   7:19.70 (1:13.44)   8:34.00 (1:14.30)   9:46.65 (1:12.65)
  5 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              9:35.69   10:05.02        
                1:10.97   2:26.77 (1:15.80)   3:43.88 (1:17.11)   5:00.73 (1:16.85)
      6:17.89 (1:17.16)   7:34.48 (1:16.59)   8:50.97 (1:16.49)  10:05.02 (1:14.05)
  9 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              9:49.44   10:13.71        
                1:11.63   2:28.73 (1:17.10)   3:46.95 (1:18.22)   5:04.99 (1:18.04)
      6:22.34 (1:17.35)   7:40.33 (1:17.99)   8:57.96 (1:17.63)  10:13.71 (1:15.75)
 
Women 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              9:35.69   10:00.93        
                1:12.19   2:27.73 (1:15.54)   3:44.12 (1:16.39)   5:00.45 (1:16.33)
      6:16.76 (1:16.31)   7:32.53 (1:15.77)   8:33.82 (1:01.29)  10:00.93 (1:27.11)
  6 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              9:36.35   10:06.17        
                1:12.56   2:27.94 (1:15.38)   3:44.23 (1:16.29)   5:00.79 (1:16.56)
      6:17.33 (1:16.54)   7:33.48 (1:16.15)   8:33.71 (1:00.23)  10:06.17 (1:32.46)
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              9:57.57   10:38.28        
                1:14.39   2:32.78 (1:18.39)   3:52.16 (1:19.38)   5:12.47 (1:20.31)
      6:33.56 (1:21.09)   7:55.21 (1:21.65)   9:17.31 (1:22.10)  10:38.28 (1:20.97)
 11 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              9:53.47   10:39.94        
                1:11.88   2:30.43 (1:18.55)   3:50.21 (1:19.78)   5:12.38 (1:22.17)
      6:35.02 (1:22.64)   7:58.27 (1:23.25)   9:22.11 (1:23.84)  10:39.94 (1:17.83)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.69  SRZ
                28.79  MET
                29.19  SRZB
                29.79  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR                28.01      27.88 SRZ    
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 AGUA-MR                26.83      28.50 SRZ    
  3 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR                28.23      28.74 MET    
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 AGUA-MR                28.00      29.01 SRZB   
  5 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR                27.94      29.11 SRZB   
  6 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR                28.32      29.54 JO'S   
  7 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR                27.34      29.59 JO'S   
  8 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR                29.16      29.61 JO'S   
  9 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 30.01      29.73 JO'S   
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.76 JO'S   
 11 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR                28.88      29.77 JO'S   
 12 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR                28.26      29.84        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR                28.61      29.92        
 14 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR                29.78      30.04        
 15 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                30.13      30.11        
 16 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR                29.77      30.19        
 17 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR                31.09      30.20        
 18 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR                30.03      30.29        
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR                30.27      30.33        
 20 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR                 30.72      30.34        
 21 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR                29.25      30.41        
 22 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR                30.01      30.70        
 23 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR                28.32      30.71        
 24 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                29.95      30.90        
 25 Anton, Olivia             15 AGUA-MR                30.59      31.18        
 26 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR                30.47      31.25        
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR                30.22      31.31        
 28 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR                30.56      31.32        
 29 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                30.00      31.40        
 30 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                30.74      31.42        
 31 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR                30.96      31.46        
 32 Guan, Michelle K          14 AGUA-MR                30.30      31.49        
 33 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR                31.48      31.52        
 34 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                30.86      31.66        
 34 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR                30.23      31.66        
 36 Conlan, Olivia            16 QNS-MR                 31.08      31.75        
 37 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR                29.95      31.76        
 38 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR                31.28      31.79        
 39 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                30.78      31.80        
 40 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                30.14      31.86        
 41 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                31.49      31.87        
 42 Weissman, Emily T         19 AGUA-MR                29.50      31.90        
 43 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                31.64      31.94        
 44 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                32.27      31.99        
 45 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                31.06      32.08        
 46 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                30.39      32.09        
 47 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                32.93      32.15        
 48 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR                29.70      32.18        
 49 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR                 31.56      32.23        
 50 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR                31.71      32.30        
 51 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR                31.71      32.32        
 51 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR                30.02      32.32        
 53 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR                31.96      32.40        
 54 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                31.03      32.42        
 55 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                32.43      32.58        
 56 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                33.60      32.59        
 57 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR        30.17      32.63        
 58 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR                32.15      32.70        
 59 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR                32.00      32.72        
 60 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR                33.76      32.78        
 61 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR                33.17      32.81        
 62 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT                 31.80      32.84        
 63 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 32.76      32.85        
 64 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR                31.31      32.96        
 65 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR                31.39      32.97        
 66 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR                31.25      33.04        
 67 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                33.92      33.09        
 68 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR                34.23      33.20        
 69 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR                33.11      33.26        
 70 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR                32.90      33.29        
 71 Trotter, Maddie A         14 RAC-CT                 39.71      33.32        
 72 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR                33.80      33.36        
 73 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                31.38      33.47        
 74 Taylor, Paige G           14 AGUA-MR                35.60      33.48        
 75 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR                34.79      33.54        
 76 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 31.56      33.96        
 77 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR        32.51      34.05        
 78 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR                 34.19      34.09        
 79 Polito, Lauren E          14 FREE-MR                32.69      34.11        
 80 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                 36.33      34.30        
 81 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR                 33.07      34.38        
 82 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT                 35.26      34.42        
 83 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR                33.16      34.58        
 84 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                34.11      34.90        
 85 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR                33.28      35.08        
 86 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR                35.52      35.12        
 87 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR                33.58      35.19        
 88 Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR                37.36      35.52        
 89 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR                 36.37      35.59        
 90 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                36.08      35.67        
 91 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR                 35.00      35.69        
 92 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                 35.85      35.74        
 93 Byrd, Christine E         17 Middies Wave-MR        32.87      35.77        
 94 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR                35.25      35.87        
 95 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                35.97      35.98        
 96 Winslow, Sienna P         13 QNS-MR                 39.52      36.51        
 97 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                37.17      36.94        
 98 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                36.04      37.06        
 99 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR                36.50      37.13        
100 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR                36.41      37.96        
101 Marian, Ava N             14 QNS-MR                 38.08      39.62        
102 Grommes, Grace            15 RIST-MR                   NT      40.27        
103 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                41.55      42.25        
 -- Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR                32.35         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  SRZ
              1:02.29  MET
              1:02.89  SRZB
              1:03.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:02.52 SRZB   
  2 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR                59.78    1:03.93 JO'S   
  3 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              1:02.44    1:04.87        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:02.06    1:04.90        
  5 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:02.47    1:05.06        
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.36    1:05.13        
  7 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              1:06.78    1:05.21        
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:02.73    1:05.30        
  9 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.56    1:05.35        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:03.27    1:05.36        
 11 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              1:02.98    1:05.40        
 12 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              1:02.85    1:05.96        
 13 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              1:03.81    1:06.04        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 AGUA-MR              1:05.17    1:06.41        
 15 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:06.69        
 16 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:07.73    1:06.82        
 17 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:06.76    1:06.83        
 18 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR              1:05.67    1:07.79        
 19 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              1:03.71    1:07.86        
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.28    1:07.89        
 21 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              1:07.92    1:08.16        
 22 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR              1:02.62    1:08.21        
 23 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:07.63    1:08.23        
 24 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              1:05.29    1:08.50        
 25 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:06.77    1:08.62        
 26 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              1:04.04    1:08.89        
 27 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              1:08.67    1:08.92        
 28 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              1:04.95    1:09.09        
 29 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:09.20        
 30 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR              1:06.22    1:09.38        
 31 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:10.06    1:09.40        
 32 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              1:04.77    1:09.42        
 33 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:11.31    1:09.47        
 34 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              1:05.33    1:09.88        
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:09.50    1:10.01        
 36 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:09.12    1:10.37        
 37 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:09.79    1:10.52        
 38 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              1:06.86    1:10.63        
 39 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.99    1:10.70        
 40 Guan, Michelle K          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.05    1:10.77        
 41 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:11.95    1:10.79        
 42 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:10.92        
 43 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:11.49    1:11.42        
 44 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              1:06.88    1:11.45        
 45 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR              1:10.72    1:11.51        
 46 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:08.08    1:11.78        
 47 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:06.55    1:11.92        
 48 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              1:13.41    1:11.96        
 49 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:07.98    1:11.97        
 50 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:07.38    1:12.35        
 51 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:12.43        
 52 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:09.76    1:12.46        
 53 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:12.30    1:12.48        
 54 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              1:12.95    1:12.50        
 54 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:12.50        
 56 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:14.76    1:13.19        
 57 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:13.76    1:13.23        
 58 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:13.41    1:13.26        
 59 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.34    1:13.49        
 60 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              1:11.64    1:13.66        
 61 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              1:11.95    1:13.78        
 62 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:09.32    1:13.90        
 63 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:13.03    1:13.99        
 64 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:14.09    1:14.39        
 65 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.38    1:14.52        
 66 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.84    1:14.56        
 67 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:13.91    1:14.76        
 68 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              1:11.70    1:14.98        
 69 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:07.51    1:15.30        
 70 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:12.35    1:15.59        
 71 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR              1:17.37    1:15.99        
 72 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:16.14    1:16.18        
 73 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:18.63    1:16.20        
 74 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               1:14.13    1:16.22        
 75 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:19.94    1:17.41        
 76 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.48    1:17.88        
 77 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:13.53    1:18.33        
 78 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.38    1:18.62        
 79 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.51        
 80 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              1:24.47    1:22.10        
 81 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:24.58    1:23.14        
 82 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              1:22.22    1:23.52        
 83 Grommes, Grace            15 RIST-MR                   NT    1:29.68        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.89  SRZ
              2:14.49  MET
              2:14.89  SRZB
              2:19.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:09.53    2:12.43 SRZ    
                1:05.36   2:12.43 (1:07.07)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              2:10.88    2:17.30 JO'S   
                1:06.34   2:17.30 (1:10.96)                                        
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              2:17.89    2:18.19 JO'S   
                1:07.98   2:18.19 (1:10.21)                                        
  4 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              2:16.56    2:18.25 JO'S   
                1:07.52   2:18.25 (1:10.73)                                        
  5 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              2:15.68    2:20.26        
                1:08.25   2:20.26 (1:12.01)                                        
  6 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              2:20.70    2:21.33        
                1:09.05   2:21.33 (1:12.28)                                        
  7 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              2:12.17    2:22.01        
                1:07.97   2:22.01 (1:14.04)                                        
  8 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              2:20.98    2:23.05        
                1:09.75   2:23.05 (1:13.30)                                        
  9 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              2:20.68    2:23.22        
                1:10.43   2:23.22 (1:12.79)                                        
 10 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.45    2:23.52        
                1:10.25   2:23.52 (1:13.27)                                        
 11 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR              2:20.51    2:23.81        
                1:10.64   2:23.81 (1:13.17)                                        
 12 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              2:15.78    2:24.14        
                1:08.85   2:24.14 (1:15.29)                                        
 13 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:29.01    2:24.87        
                1:10.86   2:24.87 (1:14.01)                                        
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:11.92    2:24.90        
                1:10.48   2:24.90 (1:14.42)                                        
 15 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              2:25.08    2:25.54        
                1:09.49   2:25.54 (1:16.05)                                        
 16 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              2:14.83    2:25.74        
                1:09.90   2:25.74 (1:15.84)                                        
 17 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              2:17.67    2:26.33        
                1:12.01   2:26.33 (1:14.32)                                        
 18 Conlan, Olivia            16 QNS-MR               2:20.66    2:27.48        
                1:11.57   2:27.48 (1:15.91)                                        
 19 Anton, Olivia             15 AGUA-MR              2:26.01    2:27.61        
                1:10.68   2:27.61 (1:16.93)                                        
 20 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              2:30.90    2:27.69        
                1:12.32   2:27.69 (1:15.37)                                        
 21 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              2:16.76    2:27.72        
                1:10.01   2:27.72 (1:17.71)                                        
 22 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:35.86    2:27.75        
                1:12.41   2:27.75 (1:15.34)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              2:17.20    2:28.57        
                1:13.21   2:28.57 (1:15.36)                                        
 23 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:28.57        
                1:10.70   2:28.57 (1:17.87)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              2:19.98    2:28.70        
                1:11.59   2:28.70 (1:17.11)                                        
 26 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              2:32.18    2:30.51        
                1:13.28   2:30.51 (1:17.23)                                        
 27 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:29.45    2:30.82        
                1:12.97   2:30.82 (1:17.85)                                        
 28 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              2:34.04    2:30.85        
                1:12.54   2:30.85 (1:18.31)                                        
 29 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              2:43.41    2:31.03        
                1:14.14   2:31.03 (1:16.89)                                        
 30 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.84    2:31.05        
                1:12.30   2:31.05 (1:18.75)                                        
 31 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:27.14    2:31.23        
                1:12.89   2:31.23 (1:18.34)                                        
 32 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:31.99        
                1:13.41   2:31.99 (1:18.58)                                        
 33 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:29.68    2:35.20        
                1:14.66   2:35.20 (1:20.54)                                        
 34 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR              2:33.49    2:35.40        
                1:14.66   2:35.40 (1:20.74)                                        
 35 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              2:32.04    2:36.79        
                1:15.26   2:36.79 (1:21.53)                                        
 36 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:36.81    2:37.94        
                1:17.28   2:37.94 (1:20.66)                                        
 37 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              2:38.49    2:38.02        
                1:15.25   2:38.02 (1:22.77)                                        
 38 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:34.85    2:40.81        
                1:16.51   2:40.81 (1:24.30)                                        
 39 Polito, Lauren E          14 FREE-MR              2:39.04    2:41.13        
                1:18.43   2:41.13 (1:22.70)                                        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:38.06    2:41.24        
                1:18.21   2:41.24 (1:23.03)                                        
 41 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.84    2:42.21        
                1:17.88   2:42.21 (1:24.33)                                        
 42 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              2:26.69    2:42.29        
                1:18.42   2:42.29 (1:23.87)                                        
 43 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               2:39.57    2:45.52        
                1:19.45   2:45.52 (1:26.07)                                        
 44 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              2:51.40    2:50.83        
                1:21.53   2:50.83 (1:29.30)                                        
 45 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:48.92    2:52.80        
                1:22.70   2:52.80 (1:30.10)                                        
 46 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               2:58.61    2:53.28        
                1:22.23   2:53.28 (1:31.05)                                        
 47 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              3:08.74    3:00.57        
                1:27.85   3:00.57 (1:32.72)                                        
 48 Marian, Ava N             14 QNS-MR               3:09.52    3:02.82        
                1:27.41   3:02.82 (1:35.41)                                        
 49 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              3:36.59    3:30.04        
                1:39.35   3:30.04 (1:50.69)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR                31.82      34.27        
  2 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR                32.67      34.96        
  3 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 34.66      35.09        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.48        
  5 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT                 34.79      35.85        
  6 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 35.37      36.35        
  7 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                36.46      37.27        
  8 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                35.47      37.96        
  9 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                 37.44      38.67        
 10 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR                 41.35      38.73        
 11 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR                39.75      40.18        
 12 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR                44.30      40.95        
 13 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT                 46.73      42.19        
 14 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                 45.33      43.10        
 15 Winslow, Sienna P         13 QNS-MR                 48.10      43.20        
 16 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                42.99      43.47        
 17 Marian, Ava N             14 QNS-MR                 47.64      48.99        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  SRZ
              1:08.59  MET
              1:09.79  SRZB
              1:13.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              1:10.01    1:11.17 JO'S   
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              1:06.93    1:11.77 JO'S   
  3 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR              1:07.26    1:12.59 JO'S   
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:08.73    1:12.70 JO'S   
  5 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:14.72        
  6 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:11.84    1:14.77        
  7 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:15.04    1:15.25        
  8 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:13.96    1:15.32        
  9 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:17.02    1:16.75        
 10 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:15.87    1:16.76        
 11 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               1:10.08    1:17.09        
 12 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              1:15.34    1:17.10        
 13 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               1:15.87    1:18.70        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              1:17.59    1:18.91        
 15 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              1:19.14    1:19.22        
 16 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:22.38    1:20.35        
 17 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:20.74        
 18 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:15.22    1:21.45        
 19 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               1:20.25    1:22.18        
 20 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               1:26.81    1:22.28        
 21 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.61    1:22.61        
 22 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:23.78    1:23.68        
 23 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              1:21.68    1:23.89        
 24 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:24.59    1:24.17        
 25 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:21.62    1:24.49        
 26 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:14.96    1:24.73        
 27 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:20.85    1:25.80        
 28 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR              1:26.39    1:26.34        
 29 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:23.36    1:28.49        
 30 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:21.99    1:29.28        
 31 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.89    1:31.21        
 32 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:30.73    1:33.38        
 33 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:36.44    1:34.07        
 34 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR              1:36.49    1:34.63        
 -- Grommes, Grace            15 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:17.66         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  SRZ
              2:28.39  MET
              2:30.79  SRZB
              2:39.09  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:23.00    2:25.08 SRZ    
                1:12.43   2:25.08 (1:12.65)                                        
  2 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              2:29.24    2:30.20 SRZB   
                1:13.81   2:30.20 (1:16.39)                                        
  3 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              2:28.28    2:31.17 JO'S   
                1:13.42   2:31.17 (1:17.75)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:22.47    2:31.20 JO'S   
                1:12.83   2:31.20 (1:18.37)                                        
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              2:37.22    2:36.30 JO'S   
                1:16.02   2:36.30 (1:20.28)                                        
  6 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:34.48    2:36.71 JO'S   
                1:17.27   2:36.71 (1:19.44)                                        
  7 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:46.40    2:38.17 JO'S   
                1:16.56   2:38.17 (1:21.61)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               2:50.33    2:39.21        
                1:17.86   2:39.21 (1:21.35)                                        
  9 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:45.83    2:43.19        
                1:20.18   2:43.19 (1:23.01)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.38        
                1:21.07   2:44.38 (1:23.31)                                        
 11 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:43.65    2:44.40        
                1:20.84   2:44.40 (1:23.56)                                        
 12 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              2:34.07    2:44.80        
                1:18.98   2:44.80 (1:25.82)                                        
 13 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              2:46.47    2:46.79        
                1:23.06   2:46.79 (1:23.73)                                        
 14 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:48.53    2:47.40        
                1:22.24   2:47.40 (1:25.16)                                        
 15 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              2:49.90    2:47.96        
                1:21.70   2:47.96 (1:26.26)                                        
 16 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:44.20    2:48.15        
                1:22.29   2:48.15 (1:25.86)                                        
 17 Trotter, Maddie A         14 RAC-CT               2:40.71    2:49.20        
                1:25.34   2:49.20 (1:23.86)                                        
 18 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.22    2:49.81        
                1:23.13   2:49.81 (1:26.68)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              2:48.39    2:51.09        
                1:24.72   2:51.09 (1:26.37)                                        
 20 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.11        
                1:25.84   2:52.11 (1:26.27)                                        
 21 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:46.18    2:52.21        
                1:24.45   2:52.21 (1:27.76)                                        
 22 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              3:00.13    2:52.75        
                1:25.96   2:52.75 (1:26.79)                                        
 23 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.37        
                1:23.95   2:53.37 (1:29.42)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:41.04    2:53.39        
                1:23.67   2:53.39 (1:29.72)                                        
 25 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              3:05.11    2:53.72        
                1:25.29   2:53.72 (1:28.43)                                        
 26 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              2:52.24    2:55.40        
                1:26.43   2:55.40 (1:28.97)                                        
 27 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              2:54.59    2:55.64        
                1:27.42   2:55.64 (1:28.22)                                        
 28 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              3:03.14    2:55.67        
                1:27.18   2:55.67 (1:28.49)                                        
 29 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              3:05.50    2:55.77        
                1:28.29   2:55.77 (1:27.48)                                        
 30 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              3:04.26    2:56.01        
                1:25.69   2:56.01 (1:30.32)                                        
 31 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              2:42.45    2:56.73        
                1:26.18   2:56.73 (1:30.55)                                        
 32 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.65        
                1:26.07   2:57.65 (1:31.58)                                        
 33 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:56.85    2:57.99        
                1:28.21   2:57.99 (1:29.78)                                        
 34 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.80    2:58.27        
                1:25.16   2:58.27 (1:33.11)                                        
 35 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.03    2:59.12        
                1:27.74   2:59.12 (1:31.38)                                        
 36 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:05.44    3:00.96        
                1:29.80   3:00.96 (1:31.16)                                        
 37 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:01.06        
                1:29.89   3:01.06 (1:31.17)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:00.99    3:01.09        
                1:27.80   3:01.09 (1:33.29)                                        
 39 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:59.63    3:01.53        
                1:27.15   3:01.53 (1:34.38)                                        
 40 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              3:09.81    3:04.57        
                1:30.65   3:04.57 (1:33.92)                                        
 41 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              3:05.01    3:04.64        
                1:31.31   3:04.64 (1:33.33)                                        
 42 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              2:54.01    3:05.99        
                1:29.82   3:05.99 (1:36.17)                                        
 43 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.26        
                1:30.67   3:06.26 (1:35.59)                                        
 44 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               3:15.33    3:07.30        
                1:30.80   3:07.30 (1:36.50)                                        
 45 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.00        
                1:33.02   3:08.00 (1:34.98)                                        
 46 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              3:08.77    3:08.60        
                1:33.42   3:08.60 (1:35.18)                                        
 47 Byrd, Christine E         17 Middies Wave-MR      2:49.97    3:08.64        
                1:30.68   3:08.64 (1:37.96)                                        
 48 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.84        
                1:32.49   3:08.84 (1:36.35)                                        
 49 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              2:56.00    3:11.91        
                1:32.99   3:11.91 (1:38.92)                                        
 50 Taylor, Paige G           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.21        
                1:31.40   3:13.21 (1:41.81)                                        
 51 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.50        
                1:38.35   3:16.50 (1:38.15)                                        
 52 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              3:18.58    3:18.62        
                1:37.08   3:18.62 (1:41.54)                                        
 53 Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:18.68        
                1:37.87   3:18.68 (1:40.81)                                        
 54 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.54        
                1:38.94   3:21.54 (1:42.60)                                        
 55 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.98        
                1:38.84   3:21.98 (1:43.14)                                        
 56 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:24.01        
                1:39.34   3:24.01 (1:44.67)                                        
 57 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              3:21.45    3:25.34        
                1:40.36   3:25.34 (1:44.98)                                        
 -- Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:41.31        DQ (1:43.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR                36.17      37.63        
  2 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT                 39.68      37.85        
  3 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT                 36.74      38.22        
  4 Turner, Anna J            18 RAC-CT                 41.66      38.91        
  5 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR                37.94      39.56        
  6 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 41.47      39.75        
  7 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                41.08      39.80        
  8 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 42.63      40.43        
  9 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR                45.00      42.19        
 10 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR        42.47      43.52        
 11 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT                 44.19      43.56        
 12 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                 48.33      43.96        
 13 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                50.99      44.70        
 14 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR                45.70      45.80        
 15 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR        48.02      47.73        
 16 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                53.34      55.58        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  SRZ
              1:19.99  SRZB
              1:20.09  MET
              1:27.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             17 AGUA-MR              1:10.47    1:15.93 SRZ    
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              1:15.82    1:18.85 SRZB   
  3 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              1:16.44    1:21.98 JO'S   
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 AGUA-MR              1:15.59    1:22.34 JO'S   
  5 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              1:24.51    1:22.90 JO'S   
  6 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              1:22.19    1:23.15 JO'S   
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:16.54    1:23.94 JO'S   
  8 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               1:36.51    1:24.24 JO'S   
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:20.83    1:26.07 JO'S   
 10 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              1:26.12    1:26.31 JO'S   
 11 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              1:29.60    1:27.24 JO'S   
 12 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR              1:22.34    1:27.36 JO'S   
 13 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:27.97    1:27.50 JO'S   
 14 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:21.93    1:28.00        
 15 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:33.45    1:28.20        
 16 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:22.76    1:28.32        
 17 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              1:24.35    1:29.84        
 18 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:35.40    1:30.22        
 19 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:26.23    1:30.35        
 20 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:27.60    1:30.37        
 21 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR              1:25.08    1:30.59        
 22 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:33.57    1:30.62        
 23 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:32.30    1:31.29        
 24 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:27.14    1:31.63        
 25 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              1:33.42    1:31.86        
 26 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:31.78    1:31.87        
 27 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:24.64    1:32.65        
 28 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:32.52    1:32.77        
 29 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              1:28.07    1:32.90        
 30 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              1:32.16    1:33.06        
 31 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.12    1:33.12        
 32 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:33.39    1:33.45        
 33 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:40.36    1:35.12        
 34 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               2:03.58    1:35.66        
 35 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               1:31.19    1:35.69        
 36 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:33.35    1:36.50        
 37 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:36.16    1:37.27        
 38 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:39.37    1:37.56        
 39 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               1:39.33    1:38.20        
 40 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.99    1:38.33        
 41 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:36.97    1:38.55        
 42 Polito, Lauren E          14 FREE-MR              1:36.31    1:38.97        
 43 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:35.72    1:39.03        
 44 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:35.16    1:39.04        
 45 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:35.45    1:39.84        
 46 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:39.07    1:41.82        
 47 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:39.99    1:41.87        
 48 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:38.45    1:42.31        
 49 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               1:37.91    1:42.36        
 50 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:38.62    1:43.15        
 51 Trotter, Maddie A         14 RAC-CT               1:48.60    1:48.24        
 52 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR              1:46.90    1:48.50        
 53 Byrd, Christine E         17 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.55    1:51.49        
 -- Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Grommes, Grace            15 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.79  SRZ
              2:52.69  MET
              2:53.59  SRZB
              3:00.49  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT               2:51.17    2:51.36 MET    
                1:21.65   2:51.36 (1:29.71)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:42.92    2:56.92 JO'S   
                1:23.09   2:56.92 (1:33.83)                                        
  3 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              2:51.40    2:57.32 JO'S   
                1:24.41   2:57.32 (1:32.91)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              2:57.18    3:00.36 JO'S   
                1:28.12   3:00.36 (1:32.24)                                        
  5 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              3:05.48    3:00.88        
                1:26.77   3:00.88 (1:34.11)                                        
  6 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              3:03.98    3:01.69        
                1:28.57   3:01.69 (1:33.12)                                        
  7 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               3:16.07    3:02.53        
                1:29.74   3:02.53 (1:32.79)                                        
  8 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:58.80    3:05.75        
                1:30.53   3:05.75 (1:35.22)                                        
  9 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               3:02.37    3:05.99        
                1:30.84   3:05.99 (1:35.15)                                        
 10 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:59.74    3:06.16        
                1:30.20   3:06.16 (1:35.96)                                        
 11 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.57        
                1:31.47   3:08.57 (1:37.10)                                        
 12 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               3:14.27    3:08.59        
                1:31.06   3:08.59 (1:37.53)                                        
 13 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              3:07.00    3:09.38        
                1:31.89   3:09.38 (1:37.49)                                        
 14 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              3:09.00    3:09.58        
                1:29.89   3:09.58 (1:39.69)                                        
 15 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:11.75        
                1:33.64   3:11.75 (1:38.11)                                        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              3:11.15    3:11.92        
                1:32.58   3:11.92 (1:39.34)                                        
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              3:06.46    3:12.76        
                1:33.15   3:12.76 (1:39.61)                                        
 18 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              3:14.39    3:13.60        
                1:33.74   3:13.60 (1:39.86)                                        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              3:06.69    3:14.04        
                1:33.88   3:14.04 (1:40.16)                                        
 20 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              3:07.23    3:14.30        
                1:30.38   3:14.30 (1:43.92)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.10        
                1:34.99   3:15.10 (1:40.11)                                        
 22 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              3:26.93    3:16.58        
                1:38.17   3:16.58 (1:38.41)                                        
 23 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              3:21.48    3:17.00        
                1:35.99   3:17.00 (1:41.01)                                        
 24 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              3:16.02    3:17.10        
                1:35.16   3:17.10 (1:41.94)                                        
 25 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              3:38.52    3:17.11        
                1:35.17   3:17.11 (1:41.94)                                        
 26 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:18.47        
                1:36.81   3:18.47 (1:41.66)                                        
 27 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              3:02.00    3:20.30        
                1:37.62   3:20.30 (1:42.68)                                        
 28 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              3:26.05    3:24.32        
                1:40.11   3:24.32 (1:44.21)                                        
 29 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              3:11.80    3:24.69        
                1:38.45   3:24.69 (1:46.24)                                        
 30 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.87        
                1:41.48   3:26.87 (1:45.39)                                        
 31 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              3:31.99    3:27.25        
                1:38.82   3:27.25 (1:48.43)                                        
 32 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.51        
                1:42.83   3:29.51 (1:46.68)                                        
 33 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:31.23        
                1:42.22   3:31.23 (1:49.01)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:31.72        
                1:42.68   3:31.72 (1:49.04)                                        
 35 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              3:46.98    3:31.86        
                1:40.92   3:31.86 (1:50.94)                                        
 36 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               3:38.34    3:32.51        
                1:43.51   3:32.51 (1:49.00)                                        
 37 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:33.31        
                1:43.46   3:33.31 (1:49.85)                                        
 38 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              3:26.36    3:34.92        
                1:40.74   3:34.92 (1:54.18)                                        
 39 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.02        
                1:42.23   3:35.02 (1:52.79)                                        
 40 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.96        
                1:45.90   3:35.96 (1:50.06)                                        
 41 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              3:51.26    3:36.89        
                1:46.18   3:36.89 (1:50.71)                                        
 42 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:37.21        
                1:46.12   3:37.21 (1:51.09)                                        
 43 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:39.23        
                1:47.17   3:39.23 (1:52.06)                                        
 44 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               3:40.33    3:40.28        
                1:45.80   3:40.28 (1:54.48)                                        
 45 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:42.19        
                1:47.74   3:42.19 (1:54.45)                                        
 46 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              3:39.36    3:42.61        
                1:49.95   3:42.61 (1:52.66)                                        
 47 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               3:25.51    3:42.76        
                1:45.52   3:42.76 (1:57.24)                                        
 48 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:45.24        
                1:51.58   3:45.24 (1:53.66)                                        
 49 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:49.57        
                1:49.30   3:49.57 (2:00.27)                                        
 -- Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:40.54        DQ (1:48.46)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 30.91      30.02        
  2 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR                32.35      30.34        
  3 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR                   NT      31.52        
  4 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT                 32.66      32.23        
  5 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 35.15      32.90        
  6 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR                31.00      33.29        
  7 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR                33.86      33.34        
  8 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT                 30.78      34.11        
  9 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                32.33      34.56        
 10 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                 36.56      34.58        
 11 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR                   NT      34.85        
 12 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                39.99      35.66        
 13 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR                36.99      35.72        
 14 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR                35.99      36.46        
 15 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR                37.99      36.67        
 16 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                41.07      40.38        
 17 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT                 47.64      41.32        
 18 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR                42.99      42.49        
 19 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                47.99      46.17        
 20 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                42.27      47.61        
 -- Winslow, Sienna P         13 QNS-MR                 49.33         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.39  SRZ
              1:07.89  MET
              1:08.79  SRZB
              1:11.09  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Anna J            18 RAC-CT               1:06.94    1:11.59        
  1 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              1:08.37    1:11.59        
  3 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               1:13.55    1:11.74        
  4 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              1:08.52    1:12.58        
  5 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               1:07.27    1:12.78        
  6 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:11.88    1:13.14        
  7 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.60    1:13.39        
  8 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              1:14.97    1:13.90        
  9 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:13.84    1:14.23        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:14.26        
 11 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:14.50        
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:14.72        
 13 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              1:11.01    1:15.33        
 14 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:16.92    1:15.52        
 15 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:16.07        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:17.12    1:16.54        
 17 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR              1:11.91    1:17.22        
 18 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:13.46    1:17.27        
 19 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              1:16.94    1:17.39        
 20 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              1:12.12    1:17.41        
 21 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:16.65    1:18.14        
 22 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              1:10.99    1:18.27        
 23 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              1:20.71    1:18.44        
 24 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               1:13.63    1:18.50        
 25 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:15.92    1:18.85        
 26 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:19.34        
 27 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:19.94        
 28 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              1:20.95    1:20.04        
 29 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:17.89    1:20.09        
 30 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:25.82    1:20.81        
 31 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              1:21.52    1:21.14        
 32 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:17.30    1:21.19        
 33 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR              1:19.17    1:22.46        
 34 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:15.96    1:22.63        
 35 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.79    1:23.03        
 36 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              1:28.34    1:23.28        
 37 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:27.86    1:23.47        
 37 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:18.44    1:23.47        
 39 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:26.17    1:23.67        
 40 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              1:21.09    1:23.87        
 41 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:22.07    1:24.95        
 42 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:21.52    1:25.40        
 43 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:22.66    1:25.97        
 44 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              1:26.85    1:25.99        
 45 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT               1:42.95    1:26.77        
 46 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:29.63    1:27.22        
 47 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:35.42    1:27.67        
 48 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:22.13    1:27.90        
 49 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:29.37    1:27.94        
 50 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR              1:41.77    1:28.56        
 51 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:27.72    1:28.97        
 52 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:31.02    1:29.92        
 53 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              1:32.41    1:30.01        
 54 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:30.58    1:30.46        
 55 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.10        
 56 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.58        
 57 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:39.42    1:33.70        
 58 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.94        
 59 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              1:36.74    1:34.09        
 60 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.45        
 61 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              1:40.79    1:40.28        
 62 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.51        
 63 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.05        
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:24.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:20.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  SRZ
              2:33.79  MET
              2:34.09  SRZB
              2:43.79  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:21.87    2:23.50 SRZ    
                1:10.15   2:23.50 (1:13.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             17 AGUA-MR              2:20.30    2:23.96 SRZ    
                1:09.51   2:23.96 (1:14.45)                                        
  3 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:30.41    2:28.74 SRZ    
                1:10.55   2:28.74 (1:18.19)                                        
  4 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:46.33    2:37.51 JO'S   
                1:15.26   2:37.51 (1:22.25)                                        
  5 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              2:37.14    2:38.05 JO'S   
                1:15.72   2:38.05 (1:22.33)                                        
  6 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              2:46.36    2:38.36 JO'S   
                1:14.78   2:38.36 (1:23.58)                                        
  7 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:28.15    2:38.83 JO'S   
                1:15.53   2:38.83 (1:23.30)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              2:31.41    2:39.81 JO'S   
                1:16.64   2:39.81 (1:23.17)                                        
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 AGUA-MR              2:35.00    2:39.83 JO'S   
                1:14.27   2:39.83 (1:25.56)                                        
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:36.99    2:46.52        
                1:15.98   2:46.52 (1:30.54)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.93        
                1:21.09   2:47.93 (1:26.84)                                        
 12 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              2:54.03    2:49.36        
                1:18.67   2:49.36 (1:30.69)                                        
 13 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.70        
                1:19.20   2:52.70 (1:33.50)                                        
 14 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               2:45.39    3:00.40        
                1:21.41   3:00.40 (1:38.99)                                        
 15 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              3:03.31    3:02.11        
                1:20.91   3:02.11 (1:41.20)                                        
 16 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:03.57        
                1:23.20   3:03.57 (1:40.37)                                        
 17 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:04.01        
                1:25.90   3:04.01 (1:38.11)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.36        
                1:23.35   3:10.36 (1:47.01)                                        
 19 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              3:01.50    3:11.13        
                1:25.23   3:11.13 (1:45.90)                                        
 20 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.70        
                1:25.65   3:12.70 (1:47.05)                                        
 21 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:14.41        
                1:30.08   3:14.41 (1:44.33)                                        
 22 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.87        
                1:32.60   3:17.87 (1:45.27)                                        
 23 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:19.90        
                1:34.73   3:19.90 (1:45.17)                                        
 24 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:22.70        
                1:28.11   3:22.70 (1:54.59)                                        
 25 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              3:16.41    3:22.75        
                1:32.73   3:22.75 (1:50.02)                                        
 26 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:23.23        
                1:28.79   3:23.23 (1:54.44)                                        
 27 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:24.55        
                1:30.05   3:24.55 (1:54.50)                                        
 28 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.96        
                1:36.18   3:26.96 (1:50.78)                                        
 29 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.99        
                1:32.69   3:28.99 (1:56.30)                                        
 30 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.49        
                1:41.50   3:29.49 (1:47.99)                                        
 31 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:33.57        
                1:34.40   3:33.57 (1:59.17)                                        
 32 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:34.09        
                1:39.38   3:34.09 (1:54.71)                                        
 33 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.12        
                1:39.99   3:35.12 (1:55.13)                                        
 34 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:36.97        
                1:37.30   3:36.97 (1:59.67)                                        
 35 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.27        
                1:36.32   3:40.27 (2:03.95)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:41.50        
                1:38.48   3:41.50 (2:03.02)                                        
 37 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:43.05        
                1:40.58   3:43.05 (2:02.47)                                        
 38 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    4:03.79        
                1:52.95   4:03.79 (2:10.84)                                        
 -- Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:28.24        DQ (1:52.80)                                        
 -- Taylor, Paige G           14 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:40.13        DQ (2:19.73)                                        
 -- Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:37.61                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  SRZ
              2:30.49  MET
              2:33.09  SRZB
              2:38.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              2:37.02    2:34.29 JO'S   
                1:12.14   2:34.29 (1:22.15)                                        
  2 Turner, Anna J            18 RAC-CT               2:28.07    2:34.40 JO'S   
                1:17.53   2:34.40 (1:16.87)                                        
  3 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:37.74    2:34.60 JO'S   
                1:15.56   2:34.60 (1:19.04)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:29.25    2:34.96 JO'S   
                1:15.38   2:34.96 (1:19.58)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:27.88    2:35.29 JO'S   
                1:13.60   2:35.29 (1:21.69)                                        
  6 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              2:37.50    2:39.05        
                1:19.63   2:39.05 (1:19.42)                                        
  7 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:39.86    2:40.29        
                1:17.32   2:40.29 (1:22.97)                                        
  8 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              2:33.20    2:40.44        
                1:16.07   2:40.44 (1:24.37)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              2:42.81    2:42.08        
                1:13.05   2:42.08 (1:29.03)                                        
 10 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              2:41.36    2:42.65        
                1:17.52   2:42.65 (1:25.13)                                        
 11 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:44.33    2:42.75        
                1:20.14   2:42.75 (1:22.61)                                        
 12 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              2:38.04    2:43.98        
                1:18.38   2:43.98 (1:25.60)                                        
 13 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              2:46.52    2:44.64        
                1:22.17   2:44.64 (1:22.47)                                        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              2:48.16    2:44.95        
                1:21.58   2:44.95 (1:23.37)                                        
 15 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              2:47.13    2:47.01        
                1:20.51   2:47.01 (1:26.50)                                        
 16 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              2:47.95    2:47.26        
                1:18.66   2:47.26 (1:28.60)                                        
 17 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:43.47    2:47.32        
                1:18.98   2:47.32 (1:28.34)                                        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              2:36.34    2:48.68        
                1:19.09   2:48.68 (1:29.59)                                        
 19 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:53.90    2:49.16        
                1:21.06   2:49.16 (1:28.10)                                        
 20 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               2:46.73    2:49.70        
                1:21.64   2:49.70 (1:28.06)                                        
 21 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              3:00.31    2:50.13        
                1:21.11   2:50.13 (1:29.02)                                        
 22 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              2:51.08    2:51.05        
                1:21.95   2:51.05 (1:29.10)                                        
 23 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:57.90    2:51.25        
                1:19.96   2:51.25 (1:31.29)                                        
 24 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:51.89    2:51.36        
                1:21.58   2:51.36 (1:29.78)                                        
 25 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:51.45        
                1:19.56   2:51.45 (1:31.89)                                        
 26 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:49.26    2:51.58        
                1:20.99   2:51.58 (1:30.59)                                        
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR              2:44.47    2:52.29        
                1:19.37   2:52.29 (1:32.92)                                        
 28 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:53.55    2:52.32        
                1:24.14   2:52.32 (1:28.18)                                        
 29 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              2:56.50    2:52.33        
                1:24.72   2:52.33 (1:27.61)                                        
 30 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              2:49.76    2:53.43        
                1:21.29   2:53.43 (1:32.14)                                        
 31 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:54.44    2:54.31        
                1:21.80   2:54.31 (1:32.51)                                        
 32 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              2:51.39    2:55.05        
                1:20.40   2:55.05 (1:34.65)                                        
 33 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.24    2:56.66        
                1:22.81   2:56.66 (1:33.85)                                        
 34 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               3:15.33    3:01.22        
                1:28.31   3:01.22 (1:32.91)                                        
 35 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:08.20    3:03.72        
                1:26.26   3:03.72 (1:37.46)                                        
 36 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:15.13    3:05.34        
                1:26.47   3:05.34 (1:38.87)                                        
 37 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               3:00.29    3:09.24        
                1:30.22   3:09.24 (1:39.02)                                        
 38 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR              3:38.62    3:34.00        
                1:41.77   3:34.00 (1:52.23)                                        
 -- Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              2:31.83         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                1:13.00        DQ (1:22.44)                                        
 -- Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:50.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:22.21        DQ (1:38.21)                                        
 -- Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              3:02.53         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                1:33.88        DQ (1:44.71)                                        
 -- Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              2:31.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT                 36.00      32.53 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                32.54      33.04 JO     
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                34.84      33.30 JO     
  4 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR                33.80      33.39 JO     
  5 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR          39.67      34.00 JO     
  6 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                36.11      34.84 JO     
  7 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                33.66      35.42 JO     
  8 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                36.53      35.86 JO     
  9 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                36.99      35.98 JO     
 10 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                36.44      36.52        
 11 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                36.75      37.63        
 12 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                46.06      37.67        
 13 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          36.50      37.88        
 14 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                37.37      37.90        
 15 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.08        
 15 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                38.98      38.08        
 17 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.51        
 18 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                46.05      38.55        
 19 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                37.37      38.59        
 20 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                37.50      38.65        
 21 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                38.48      38.89        
 22 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                39.33      39.43        
 23 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                37.01      39.63        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR                40.82      39.80        
 25 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 38.42      40.05        
 26 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR                39.95      40.06        
 27 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                36.83      40.17        
 28 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                40.34      40.20        
 29 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                43.65      40.41        
 29 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR        40.80      40.41        
 31 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                36.00      40.47        
 32 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                38.12      40.82        
 33 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                39.53      40.97        
 34 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 39.26      41.02        
 35 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                40.95      42.00        
 36 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                44.65      42.05        
 37 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                43.44      42.07        
 38 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.13        
 39 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                42.43      42.15        
 40 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                43.32      42.32        
 41 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                44.48      42.62        
 42 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.75        
 43 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                44.96      42.98        
 44 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                45.79      43.17        
 45 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                41.03      43.28        
 46 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.57        
 47 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                45.26      43.96        
 48 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.28        
 49 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                45.91      44.36        
 50 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                40.96      44.49        
 51 Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                56.42      44.74        
 52 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                41.58      44.85        
 53 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                40.75      45.23        
 54 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                43.35      45.27        
 55 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                45.19      45.44        
 56 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR                 47.18      46.23        
 57 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                50.26      46.45        
 58 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.01        
 59 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                46.00      47.58        
 60 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        45.85      47.97        
 61 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.00        
 62 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR                47.52      48.56        
 63 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.58        
 64 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                48.66      49.96        
 65 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.18        
 66 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR                57.41      51.88        
 67 Larson, Lucas J            8 FREE-MR                50.71      52.51        
 68 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.97        
 69 Zaluha, David              7 FREE-MR              1:01.39      53.69        
 70 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                55.80      53.76        
 71 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:02.12      54.18        
 72 Saccenti, John H           8 FREE-MR                58.78      55.43        
 73 Drozdovskyi, Denys         8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:06.47        
 74 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:11.33    1:07.41        
 75 Poznanski, Ethan H         8 FREE-MR              1:06.17    1:08.31        
 76 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR                59.99    1:10.53        
 77 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:03.98    1:14.40        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:13.69    1:12.59 JO     
  2 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR              1:13.26    1:13.14 JO     
  3 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:22.21    1:14.96 JO     
  4 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:19.31    1:17.06 JO     
  5 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:23.20    1:21.05        
  6 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:25.22    1:22.00        
  7 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR        1:22.22    1:22.63        
  8 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:21.34    1:22.74        
  9 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:20.91    1:22.77        
 10 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:29.26    1:25.52        
 11 Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR              1:43.23    1:26.58        
 12 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:30.99    1:28.71        
 13 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:31.48    1:28.81        
 14 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:31.12    1:32.35        
 15 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.64    1:33.62        
 16 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:35.06    1:33.93        
 17 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              1:37.25    1:35.12        
 18 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:46.13    1:36.86        
 19 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:54.29    1:37.47        
 20 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:40.53    1:38.59        
 21 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.33        
 22 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:33.22    1:41.05        
 23 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:44.31    1:44.26        
 24 Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                   NT    1:44.57        
 25 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:50.62    1:49.66        
 26 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:50.67        
 27 Borukhov, Jacob           10 QNS-MR               2:22.50    1:52.51        
 28 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.52        
 29 Larson, Lucas J            8 FREE-MR              1:49.45    1:55.42        
 30 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:57.37    2:01.10        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR              1:39.71        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:38.82    2:38.13 JO     
                1:15.29   2:38.13 (1:22.84)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              2:40.64    2:39.53 JO     
                1:17.15   2:39.53 (1:22.38)                                        
  3 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              2:43.56    2:41.97 JO     
                1:20.29   2:41.97 (1:21.68)                                        
  4 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              2:50.88    2:42.73 JO     
                1:20.53   2:42.73 (1:22.20)                                        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              3:03.69    2:48.08 JO     
                1:22.35   2:48.08 (1:25.73)                                        
  6 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        2:50.33    2:49.17 JO     
                1:20.56   2:49.17 (1:28.61)                                        
  7 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              3:00.42    2:51.44        
                1:24.45   2:51.44 (1:26.99)                                        
  8 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.42        
                1:23.85   2:54.42 (1:30.57)                                        
  9 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              2:59.16    2:54.54        
                1:21.81   2:54.54 (1:32.73)                                        
 10 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              3:01.61    2:54.82        
                1:25.60   2:54.82 (1:29.22)                                        
 11 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR        2:54.45    2:58.49        
                1:24.52   2:58.49 (1:33.97)                                        
 12 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              3:01.73    3:03.07        
                1:28.80   3:03.07 (1:34.27)                                        
 13 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              3:05.99    3:05.61        
                1:27.86   3:05.61 (1:37.75)                                        
 14 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              3:15.94    3:06.32        
                1:29.34   3:06.32 (1:36.98)                                        
 15 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.24        
                1:29.73   3:07.24 (1:37.51)                                        
 16 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:29.63    3:12.12        
                1:33.05   3:12.12 (1:39.07)                                        
 17 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.79        
                1:34.77   3:13.79 (1:39.02)                                        
 18 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:14.11        
                1:35.19   3:14.11 (1:38.92)                                        
 19 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.14        
                1:37.21   3:21.14 (1:43.93)                                        
 20 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:22.00        
                1:35.39   3:22.00 (1:46.61)                                        
 21 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.11        
                1:38.64   3:25.11 (1:46.47)                                        
 22 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.46        
                1:40.87   3:25.46 (1:44.59)                                        
 23 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR      3:47.59    3:25.99        
                1:35.30   3:25.99 (1:50.69)                                        
 24 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:27.07        
                1:41.27   3:27.07 (1:45.80)                                        
 25 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:27.14        
                1:40.34   3:27.14 (1:46.80)                                        
 26 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:32.58        
                1:40.95   3:32.58 (1:51.63)                                        
 27 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:33.91        
                1:42.04   3:33.91 (1:51.87)                                        
 28 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:30.33    3:36.03        
                  14.95   3:36.03 (3:21.08)                                        
 29 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.32        
                1:46.37   3:40.32 (1:53.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT                 39.54      35.61 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                37.46      37.78 JO     
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                38.11      40.20 JO     
  4 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                43.29      41.93 JO     
  5 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR                39.98      42.16 JO     
  6 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                43.05      42.23 JO     
  7 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                41.34      42.39 JO     
  8 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                44.43      42.74        
  9 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                44.87      43.04        
 10 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                52.06      44.27        
 11 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                44.30      44.87        
 12 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                41.29      44.89        
 13 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                40.00      44.98        
 14 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 43.66      45.14        
 15 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                47.99      45.64        
 16 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                49.46      46.06        
 17 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          46.06      46.23        
 18 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.41        
 19 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                47.36      46.95        
 20 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.98        
 21 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                45.66      46.99        
 22 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                47.41      47.14        
 23 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                46.50      47.39        
 24 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                48.29      47.40        
 25 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 47.07      47.52        
 26 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                48.90      47.65        
 27 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                46.52      47.81        
 28 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                54.30      48.11        
 29 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                47.99      48.89        
 30 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR                50.00      49.13        
 31 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                50.28      49.66        
 32 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                45.99      49.96        
 33 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                48.87      50.24        
 34 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                50.36      50.61        
 35 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                48.18      50.71        
 36 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.72        
 37 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.49        
 38 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                50.66      51.50        
 39 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                53.85      51.80        
 40 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                53.32      52.20        
 41 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                52.00      52.27        
 42 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                51.00      52.34        
 43 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                49.98      52.56        
 44 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.95        
 45 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR                 57.02      53.00        
 46 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.08        
 47 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.20        
 48 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.40        
 49 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                51.95      53.53        
 50 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.66        
 51 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR                50.49      54.45        
 52 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                56.89      54.47        
 53 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                57.00      54.61        
 54 Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                   NT      54.74        
 55 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                52.68      54.98        
 56 Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.13        
 57 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                49.11      55.56        
 58 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                54.39      55.96        
 59 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:01.45      56.45        
 60 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                57.40      56.61        
 61 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR                57.77      57.64        
 62 Saccenti, John H           8 FREE-MR              1:08.50      59.87        
 63 Zaluha, David              7 FREE-MR              1:08.73    1:00.60        
 64 Drozdovskyi, Denys         8 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:00.75        
 65 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.04        
 66 Larson, Lucas J            8 FREE-MR                59.61    1:01.19        
 67 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:07.24    1:09.47        
 68 Poznanski, Ethan H         8 FREE-MR              1:17.88    1:09.55        
 69 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:14.63        
 -- Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        55.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT               1:27.26    1:15.60 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:32.26    1:25.90 JO     
  3 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        1:35.95    1:27.40 JO     
  4 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:26.87    1:27.79 JO     
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.09    1:28.03 JO     
  6 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:31.83    1:28.59 JO     
  7 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:30.98    1:29.07 JO     
  8 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:38.20    1:30.53 JO     
  9 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.39    1:33.18        
 10 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.41        
 11 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.65        
 12 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:40.73    1:36.13        
 13 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:34.59    1:36.59        
 14 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              1:42.48    1:36.97        
 15 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:34.63    1:37.44        
 16 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:36.67    1:37.48        
 17 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:43.53    1:37.87        
 18 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.42        
 19 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:39.22        
 20 Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR              1:46.09    1:39.51        
 21 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:42.83    1:39.66        
 22 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:53.89    1:39.77        
 23 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:42.52    1:39.82        
 24 Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.46        
 25 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.87    1:41.12        
 26 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:43.92    1:41.48        
 27 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.57        
 28 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:44.31        
 29 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR              1:51.74    1:44.94        
 30 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.11        
 31 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.87        
 32 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:48.72        
 33 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.76        
 34 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:52.95    1:50.06        
 35 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.32        
 36 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:50.81    1:50.67        
 37 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.90        
 38 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:53.99    1:52.11        
 39 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              2:10.37    1:53.89        
 40 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.00        
 41 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:56.09        
 42 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.86        
 43 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.48        
 44 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:56.09    1:59.88        
 45 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:59.79    2:03.10        
 -- Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR              1:58.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                45.97      43.06 JO     
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                41.33      43.23 JO     
  3 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR                44.20      45.14 JO     
  4 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT                 49.74      46.22 JO     
  5 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                47.35      47.00 JO     
  6 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                47.14      47.59 JO     
  7 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                48.32      47.96        
  8 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                48.14      48.67        
  9 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                49.30      49.04        
 10 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                48.84      49.60        
 11 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 49.11      51.07        
 12 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                51.02      51.37        
 13 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          52.04      52.36        
 14 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                50.95      53.32        
 15 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                49.10      53.57        
 16 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                52.22      53.58        
 17 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                52.22      53.59        
 18 Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR                52.14      53.75        
 19 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                54.15      53.97        
 20 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                58.57      54.15        
 21 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                52.90      54.35        
 22 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                57.97      54.78        
 23 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                53.13      54.88        
 24 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                54.76      54.92        
 25 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR                52.87      55.01        
 26 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                54.51      55.15        
 27 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 54.37      55.43        
 28 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                55.20      56.25        
 29 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.48        
 30 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.82        
 31 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:01.35      57.20        
 32 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                55.52      57.66        
 33 Borukhov, Jacob           10 QNS-MR               1:00.99      57.75        
 34 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR        55.43      58.25        
 35 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.84        
 36 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                57.45      59.42        
 37 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                57.85      59.43        
 38 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                57.91      59.50        
 39 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.56        
 40 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                58.00      59.70        
 41 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                57.37    1:00.25        
 42 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.08        
 43 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.26        
 44 Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                   NT    1:03.35        
 45 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR              1:05.67    1:04.98        
 46 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                59.77    1:05.73        
 47 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:03.65    1:06.32        
 48 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.56        
 49 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:10.24    1:06.67        
 50 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.44        
 51 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:10.33    1:10.40        
 52 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:16.50        
 53 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:40.23        
 -- Larson, Lucas J            8 FREE-MR              1:01.89         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.86    1:33.61 JO     
  2 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT               1:52.30    1:37.37 JO     
  3 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR              1:35.68    1:40.04 JO     
  4 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:43.21    1:43.17 JO     
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.48    1:43.93 JO     
  6 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:44.42        
  7 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:53.42    1:44.45        
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        1:44.60    1:46.29        
  9 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              1:56.24    1:46.42        
 10 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              2:05.06    1:47.38        
 11 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:48.87    1:48.28        
 12 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:49.11        
 13 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:53.39    1:50.83        
 14 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:51.82    1:52.61        
 15 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:49.73    1:53.65        
 16 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR              1:55.63    1:54.74        
 17 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR              2:05.00    1:56.64        
 18 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:54.54    1:56.86        
 19 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              2:08.25    1:56.99        
 20 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR              1:53.40    1:58.18        
 21 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              2:01.40    2:00.21        
 22 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:02.49        
 23 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              2:06.58    2:03.07        
 24 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.50    2:03.17        
 25 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              2:08.68    2:03.42        
 26 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              2:00.81    2:03.51        
 27 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              2:01.78    2:03.83        
 28 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:04.75        
 29 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:06.01        
 30 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:09.82        
 31 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR              2:15.91    2:12.13        
 32 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:15.73        
 33 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              2:25.98    2:17.89        
 34 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      2:17.11    2:22.22        
 35 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:26.28        
 -- Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              2:07.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:40.33         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR                36.79      37.84 JO     
  2 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                41.48      39.49 JO     
  3 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                43.24      39.94 JO     
  4 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR          42.19      40.06 JO     
  5 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                41.80      40.83        
  6 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                40.29      40.97        
  7 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                40.97      41.98        
  8 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                45.72      42.25        
  9 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT                 53.06      42.70        
 10 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                44.81      42.99        
 11 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                43.92      43.20        
 12 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          43.54      44.37        
 13 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                44.20      44.57        
 14 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                44.02      45.43        
 15 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                44.36      45.47        
 16 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                53.61      46.63        
 17 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                47.96      47.58        
 18 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                50.94      48.57        
 19 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                54.59      49.16        
 20 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.34        
 21 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.75        
 22 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                50.67      49.91        
 23 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.47        
 24 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                44.12      50.56        
 25 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                48.65      50.63        
 26 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                49.24      52.03        
 27 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR                48.00      53.18        
 28 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                52.49      53.67        
 29 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                49.99      54.29        
 30 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.61        
 31 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                51.77      55.08        
 32 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                52.13      55.28        
 33 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR              1:09.13      56.32        
 34 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.19        
 35 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                57.40      57.57        
 36 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                58.61      58.03        
 37 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:00.78      58.79        
 38 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.38        
 39 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                57.93    1:01.05        
 40 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:01.64        
 41 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
 42 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:00.69    1:04.72        
 43 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR              1:02.41    1:08.72        
 44 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.08        
 45 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:13.27        
 -- Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.60 JO     
  2 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.93        
  3 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.27        
  4 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:45.47        
  5 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:54.89    1:48.44        
  6 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:55.75    1:52.80        
  7 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              2:02.61    1:56.55        
  8 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.97        
  9 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:05.91        
 10 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:24.75        
 11 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    3:00.14        
 -- Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:40.59         DQ        
      False start
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:52.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:55.69    2:57.10 JO     
                1:24.69   2:57.10 (1:32.41)                                        
  2 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              3:01.81    2:58.37 JO     
                1:28.41   2:58.37 (1:29.96)                                        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.65 JO     
                1:34.03   3:10.65 (1:36.62)                                        
  4 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        3:20.33    3:11.99 JO     
                1:31.59   3:11.99 (1:40.40)                                        
  5 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              3:22.16    3:19.53        
                1:36.99   3:19.53 (1:42.54)                                        
  6 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR              3:28.31    3:22.39        
                1:34.29   3:22.39 (1:48.10)                                        
  7 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               3:33.33    3:24.76        
                1:38.63   3:24.76 (1:46.13)                                        
  8 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:31.11    3:25.14        
                1:45.19   3:25.14 (1:39.95)                                        
  9 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.93        
                1:41.32   3:28.93 (1:47.61)                                        
 10 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:30.45        
                1:43.27   3:30.45 (1:47.18)                                        
 11 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:27.19    3:31.22        
                1:44.00   3:31.22 (1:47.22)                                        
 12 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:32.45        
                1:43.52   3:32.45 (1:48.93)                                        
 13 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.76        
                1:43.50   3:35.76 (1:52.26)                                        
 14 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:39.31        
                1:41.91   3:39.31 (1:57.40)                                        
 15 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              3:44.72    3:40.89        
                1:46.46   3:40.89 (1:54.43)                                        
 16 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              4:04.48    3:41.17        
                1:52.65   3:41.17 (1:48.52)                                        
 17 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:41.59        
                1:47.21   3:41.59 (1:54.38)                                        
 18 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:41.71        
                1:49.65   3:41.71 (1:52.06)                                        
 19 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:55.69    3:47.00        
                1:44.29   3:47.00 (2:02.71)                                        
 20 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              4:24.32    3:57.26        
                1:52.19   3:57.26 (2:05.07)                                        
 -- Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                2:01.77        DQ (2:10.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                29.89      30.10 JO     
  2 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR          31.85      30.38 JO     
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                29.22      30.41 JO     
  4 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                30.68      30.93        
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                30.79      31.16        
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                33.35      31.78        
  7 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT                 33.43      32.10        
  8 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                31.37      32.13        
  9 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                32.10      32.41        
 10 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 32.65      32.43        
 11 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                32.42      32.55        
 12 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                32.51      32.68        
 13 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR        32.55      32.86        
 14 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                32.47      32.93        
 15 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                32.95      32.97        
 16 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                33.96      33.10        
 17 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 34.83      33.27        
 17 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                33.88      33.27        
 19 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                33.47      33.51        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                33.73      33.61        
 21 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                 38.33      33.65        
 22 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR                35.11      33.74        
 23 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                33.21      33.79        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                32.86      33.79        
 25 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        32.22      33.93        
 26 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                33.36      33.98        
 27 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                34.50      34.11        
 28 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                32.37      34.23        
 29 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                33.10      34.34        
 30 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                32.99      34.45        
 31 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR                35.42      34.58        
 32 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                35.11      34.62        
 33 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                36.85      34.85        
 34 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                34.42      35.13        
 35 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                34.36      35.20        
 36 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                38.04      35.33        
 36 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 35.65      35.33        
 38 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                34.99      35.34        
 39 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                35.22      36.07        
 40 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                36.95      36.21        
 41 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                40.01      36.22        
 42 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                36.64      36.56        
 43 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                38.13      36.59        
 44 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                38.33      36.77        
 45 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                39.05      37.27        
 46 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                38.79      37.70        
 47 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                37.19      38.12        
 48 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                38.21      38.14        
 49 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                36.36      38.29        
 50 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      38.88        
 51 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                38.64      38.91        
 52 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                36.59      38.97        
 53 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                42.32      39.76        
 54 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR                 39.62      39.80        
 55 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                40.35      40.58        
 56 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                42.23      41.59        
 57 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                40.62      41.74        
 58 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                42.06      44.25        
 -- Benedyk, Eric             11 MPNY-MR                42.22         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:06.39    1:07.24        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.72    1:08.64        
  3 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               1:18.19    1:09.21        
  4 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT               1:16.68    1:09.60        
  5 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:13.44    1:10.47        
  6 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:11.46    1:10.57        
  7 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.56    1:11.61        
  8 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:11.94    1:13.46        
  9 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:17.60    1:14.07        
 10 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:16.33    1:14.77        
 11 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:15.43        
 12 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.04    1:18.11        
 12 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.67    1:18.11        
 14 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:25.04    1:18.81        
 15 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:18.66    1:19.60        
 16 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:20.30    1:20.36        
 17 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:24.73    1:20.55        
 18 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:30.01    1:21.27        
 18 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:22.71    1:21.27        
 20 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:23.74    1:22.54        
 21 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              1:20.30    1:23.08        
 22 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              1:25.00    1:23.72        
 23 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:27.17    1:23.86        
 24 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.43        
 25 Borukhov, Elan            11 QNS-MR               1:33.69    1:24.60        
 26 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.75    1:25.86        
 27 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              1:26.27    1:27.60        
 28 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:34.08    1:29.95        
 29 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.33        
 30 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:33.92    1:35.34        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              2:31.67    2:20.08 JO     
                1:08.82   2:20.08 (1:11.26)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              2:36.33    2:25.00 JO     
                1:11.43   2:25.00 (1:13.57)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              2:27.98    2:29.59        
                1:10.57   2:29.59 (1:19.02)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.74    2:32.13        
                1:15.44   2:32.13 (1:16.69)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:33.00    2:32.43        
                1:14.71   2:32.43 (1:17.72)                                        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:38.92    2:32.51        
                1:14.01   2:32.51 (1:18.50)                                        
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              2:41.34    2:32.67        
                1:14.18   2:32.67 (1:18.49)                                        
  8 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:36.99        
                1:16.76   2:36.99 (1:20.23)                                        
  9 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:37.02        
                1:14.22   2:37.02 (1:22.80)                                        
 10 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:54.15    2:38.53        
                1:16.50   2:38.53 (1:22.03)                                        
 11 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              2:54.34    2:38.66        
                1:16.51   2:38.66 (1:22.15)                                        
 12 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.47    2:38.73        
                1:14.68   2:38.73 (1:24.05)                                        
 13 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              2:43.67    2:38.84        
                1:15.43   2:38.84 (1:23.41)                                        
 14 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               2:47.51    2:38.94        
                1:16.86   2:38.94 (1:22.08)                                        
 15 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              2:43.12    2:39.12        
                1:17.36   2:39.12 (1:21.76)                                        
 16 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.56    2:39.29        
                1:16.57   2:39.29 (1:22.72)                                        
 17 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:43.04        
                1:20.22   2:43.04 (1:22.82)                                        
 18 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              2:39.35    2:43.39        
                1:15.51   2:43.39 (1:27.88)                                        
 19 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              2:51.79    2:43.65        
                1:18.65   2:43.65 (1:25.00)                                        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:42.17    2:44.96        
                1:18.74   2:44.96 (1:26.22)                                        
 21 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:58.79    2:45.09        
                1:19.52   2:45.09 (1:25.57)                                        
 22 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              2:55.41    2:45.37        
                1:21.13   2:45.37 (1:24.24)                                        
 23 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              2:58.50    2:45.51        
                1:21.16   2:45.51 (1:24.35)                                        
 24 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR               3:00.33    2:46.14        
                1:16.06   2:46.14 (1:30.08)                                        
 25 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:50.94    2:47.77        
                1:18.03   2:47.77 (1:29.74)                                        
 26 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              2:59.85    2:49.46        
                1:21.98   2:49.46 (1:27.48)                                        
 27 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              2:36.34    2:50.10        
                1:22.39   2:50.10 (1:27.71)                                        
 28 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              2:53.78    2:50.29        
                1:22.78   2:50.29 (1:27.51)                                        
 29 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              3:09.23    2:50.41        
                  11.62   2:50.41 (2:38.79)                                        
 30 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              2:51.31    2:50.93        
                1:21.32   2:50.93 (1:29.61)                                        
 31 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR              3:03.66    2:53.44        
                1:24.00   2:53.44 (1:29.44)                                        
 32 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      2:53.14    2:56.75        
                1:22.71   2:56.75 (1:34.04)                                        
 33 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:04.13        
                1:28.88   3:04.13 (1:35.25)                                        
 34 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              3:09.64    3:04.76        
                  10.51   3:04.76 (2:54.25)                                        
 35 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              3:10.01    3:05.02        
                1:27.70   3:05.02 (1:37.32)                                        
 36 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              3:03.94    3:06.13        
                1:29.91   3:06.13 (1:36.22)                                        
 37 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.23    3:06.53        
                1:29.25   3:06.53 (1:37.28)                                        
 38 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              2:49.37    3:07.45        
                1:31.03   3:07.45 (1:36.42)                                        
 39 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              3:16.00    3:11.01        
                1:33.52   3:11.01 (1:37.49)                                        
 40 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR              3:16.64    3:11.06        
                1:33.52   3:11.06 (1:37.54)                                        
 41 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              3:17.58    3:13.03        
                1:32.44   3:13.03 (1:40.59)                                        
 42 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.84        
                1:35.93   3:20.84 (1:44.91)                                        
 43 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.66        
                1:40.75   3:26.66 (1:45.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                33.08      33.07 JO     
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                32.75      33.69 JO     
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                36.03      37.29        
  4 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                39.57      37.91        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR          39.83      38.01        
  6 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT                 39.92      38.43        
  7 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                37.90      38.60        
  8 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR        36.61      38.75        
  9 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                37.00      38.79        
 10 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                 43.33      39.03        
 11 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                40.32      39.48        
 12 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                38.19      39.52        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                37.11      39.57        
 14 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                38.99      39.71        
 15 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                39.97      40.31        
 16 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                39.62      40.75        
 17 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                39.53      40.87        
 18 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                44.38      40.95        
 19 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                40.14      40.98        
 20 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                40.32      41.02        
 21 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                41.09      41.06        
 22 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 40.78      41.28        
 23 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                38.50      41.30        
 24 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                41.18      41.56        
 25 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                43.57      41.86        
 26 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR                41.11      41.88        
 27 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                45.30      42.30        
 28 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                43.24      42.51        
 29 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                45.23      42.58        
 30 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                39.86      42.59        
 31 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                43.11      42.92        
 32 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                42.88      42.93        
 33 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                45.01      43.21        
 34 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        39.99      43.59        
 35 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                43.44      43.68        
 36 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                42.65      43.86        
 37 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                42.32      43.97        
 38 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR                45.60      44.02        
 39 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 47.43      44.11        
 40 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                44.04      44.38        
 41 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                45.99      44.48        
 42 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                44.72      45.29        
 43 Benedyk, Eric             11 MPNY-MR                44.82      45.43        
 44 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                46.03      46.33        
 45 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                48.79      46.85        
 46 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                46.37      47.38        
 47 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.83        
 48 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                47.30      48.46        
 49 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR                45.31      48.88        
 50 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                48.25      49.15        
 51 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                46.60      54.06        
 52 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR                 52.98      54.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:09.70    1:10.92 JO     
  2 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               1:14.30    1:15.21 JO     
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:13.97    1:18.76        
  4 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT               1:27.21    1:19.07        
  5 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:20.09        
  6 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.59    1:21.55        
  7 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.12    1:23.40        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:21.56    1:23.95        
  9 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:22.49    1:24.84        
 10 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.28    1:24.85        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:32.22    1:25.02        
 12 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:23.14    1:26.96        
 13 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:27.88    1:27.28        
 14 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:27.36        
 15 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:32.26    1:27.80        
 16 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:28.38    1:28.47        
 17 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:28.69        
 18 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:31.68    1:28.71        
 19 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:28.65    1:28.83        
 20 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR              1:35.09    1:30.91        
 21 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:31.15        
 22 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:38.59    1:32.02        
 23 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              1:35.69    1:32.44        
 24 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:32.65    1:34.10        
 25 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:41.87    1:34.69        
 26 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.96    1:35.12        
 27 Borukhov, Elan            11 QNS-MR               1:34.71    1:36.94        
 28 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:35.61    1:37.31        
 29 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:47.00    1:38.03        
 30 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:42.91    1:38.89        
 31 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:38.60    1:39.30        
 32 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              1:40.43    1:41.86        
 33 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.49        
 34 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              1:35.93    1:44.36        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              2:48.00    2:29.61 JO     
                1:13.25   2:29.61 (1:16.36)                                        
  5 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              3:01.41    2:52.91 JO     
                1:25.31   2:52.91 (1:27.60)                                        
  7 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              2:59.02    2:58.38        
                1:27.78   2:58.38 (1:30.60)                                        
 12 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              2:59.01    3:10.23        
                1:37.69   3:10.23 (1:32.54)                                        
 13 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:59.03    3:11.21        
                1:33.23   3:11.21 (1:37.98)                                        
 14 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    3:14.75        
                1:37.73   3:14.75 (1:37.02)                                        
 15 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.01    3:15.99        
                1:37.15   3:15.99 (1:38.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                37.34      37.30 JO     
  2 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT                 41.32      38.05 JO     
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                37.69      39.89 JO     
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                39.30      40.28 JO     
  5 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                42.48      40.43        
  6 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                40.31      40.94        
  7 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                40.69      41.40        
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                46.44      41.63        
  9 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                41.81      42.34        
 10 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 43.87      43.41        
 11 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                43.79      43.43        
 12 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR          50.74      43.75        
 13 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                43.34      44.01        
 14 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                42.88      44.31        
 15 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                45.78      44.35        
 16 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                47.42      44.43        
 17 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                42.88      45.08        
 18 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                45.11      45.26        
 19 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                47.91      45.46        
 20 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                43.60      45.65        
 21 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                45.89      46.00        
 22 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                47.99      46.25        
 23 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                45.03      46.86        
 24 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                49.39      46.93        
 25 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 46.46      46.99        
 26 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                50.01      48.35        
 27 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                46.03      48.61        
 28 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                50.75      48.84        
 29 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                53.88      49.73        
 30 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                49.98      49.87        
 31 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR                48.97      50.79        
 32 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                48.46      51.07        
 33 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                49.87      51.09        
 34 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                56.70      51.47        
 35 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                54.13      51.74        
 36 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                51.58      53.71        
 37 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:00.62    1:05.21        
 -- Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        47.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:23.04    1:25.11 JO     
  2 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:34.42    1:32.18        
  3 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:33.42    1:32.84        
  4 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.99    1:33.31        
  5 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:33.87    1:33.81        
  6 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:34.60    1:34.95        
  7 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:36.45        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:32.63    1:37.17        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:45.24    1:38.00        
 10 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:50.58    1:38.11        
 11 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:37.71    1:38.97        
 12 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              1:39.54    1:39.68        
 13 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:43.45    1:41.09        
 14 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR              1:47.99    1:43.52        
 15 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:47.51    1:46.14        
 16 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              1:44.70    1:46.92        
 17 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:57.78    1:47.04        
 18 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:49.97    1:47.10        
 19 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              1:49.64    1:49.78        
 20 Benedyk, Eric             11 MPNY-MR              1:56.61    1:50.53        
 21 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:51.46    1:50.75        
 22 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR               1:54.14    1:51.20        
 23 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:55.59    1:55.31        
 24 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              2:03.16    2:07.21        
 25 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              2:13.39    2:11.29        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:20.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              3:11.96    3:03.48 JO     
                1:30.83   3:03.48 (1:32.65)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              3:11.95    3:03.99 JO     
                1:31.81   3:03.99 (1:32.18)                                        
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              3:11.97    3:09.09 JO     
                1:31.48   3:09.09 (1:37.61)                                        
  5 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              3:24.04    3:12.33 JO     
                1:35.06   3:12.33 (1:37.27)                                        
 10 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              3:20.02    3:20.49 JO     
                1:38.78   3:20.49 (1:41.71)                                        
 11 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              3:20.05    3:21.90        
                1:36.82   3:21.90 (1:45.08)                                        
 13 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              3:19.79    3:23.80        
                1:39.76   3:23.80 (1:44.04)                                        
 14 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR        3:19.80    3:25.20        
                1:40.55   3:25.20 (1:44.65)                                        
 15 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              3:20.03    3:25.64        
                1:42.91   3:25.64 (1:42.73)                                        
 16 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              3:20.06    3:27.92        
                1:40.84   3:27.92 (1:47.08)                                        
 20 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              3:40.01    3:43.04        
                1:47.61   3:43.04 (1:55.43)                                        
 21 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              3:40.02    3:46.69        
                1:51.86   3:46.69 (1:54.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                31.45      31.69 JO     
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                32.59      32.60 JO     
  3 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT                 33.78      33.75 JO     
  4 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                35.08      33.96 JO     
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                33.63      34.51        
  6 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR          34.23      34.92        
  7 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                36.40      35.50        
  7 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                35.29      35.50        
  9 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT                 37.37      36.26        
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                36.74      36.37        
 11 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                36.24      36.53        
 12 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                35.58      36.61        
 13 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                39.11      36.64        
 14 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                35.49      36.66        
 15 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                36.15      36.72        
 16 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                42.82      36.95        
 17 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                35.53      36.96        
 18 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                41.33      37.01        
 19 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                39.40      37.83        
 20 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 37.85      37.85        
 21 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                38.71      37.87        
 22 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR        35.57      38.07        
 23 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                40.29      38.49        
 24 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                41.78      39.23        
 25 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 39.52      40.44        
 26 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                38.54      40.55        
 27 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                40.70      41.09        
 28 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 43.18      41.53        
 29 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                42.43      42.51        
 30 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                38.88      43.11        
 31 Borukhov, Elan            11 QNS-MR                 53.90      43.45        
 32 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                44.77      43.86        
 33 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                42.80      44.07        
 34 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                44.00      44.57        
 35 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                53.83      44.75        
 36 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                41.50      44.80        
 37 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                47.10      45.01        
 38 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:05.26      45.67        
 39 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                43.42      45.85        
 40 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                45.01      46.38        
 41 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR                43.50      46.94        
 42 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                44.43      47.48        
 43 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                43.99      47.81        
 44 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                46.30      49.25        
 45 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                55.87      49.59        
 46 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                56.86      59.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:08.81    1:13.59 JO     
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:17.08 JO     
  3 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT               2:05.02    1:19.26 JO     
  4 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR        1:20.51    1:22.61        
  5 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:29.47    1:23.09        
  6 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.85    1:25.98        
  7 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:27.95        
  8 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.16        
  9 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.19        
 10 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:40.10    1:32.35        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:28.05    1:32.50        
 12 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.47        
 13 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:40.00    1:40.17        
 -- Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:29.17         DQ        
 -- Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              2:49.93    2:35.25 JO     
                1:11.79   2:35.25 (1:23.46)                                        
  2 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               2:51.92    2:39.77 JO     
                1:16.90   2:39.77 (1:22.87)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              2:47.54    2:40.85 JO     
                1:18.69   2:40.85 (1:22.16)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:42.47    2:41.06 JO     
                1:17.59   2:41.06 (1:23.47)                                        
  5 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              2:36.05    2:41.49 JO     
                1:16.00   2:41.49 (1:25.49)                                        
  6 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               2:42.92    2:44.38 JO     
                1:15.74   2:44.38 (1:28.64)                                        
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              2:57.07    2:50.69        
                1:18.40   2:50.69 (1:32.29)                                        
  8 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              3:12.05    2:54.70        
                1:26.66   2:54.70 (1:28.04)                                        
  9 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              3:07.94    2:56.13        
                1:25.86   2:56.13 (1:30.27)                                        
 10 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              3:12.01    2:56.14        
                1:27.12   2:56.14 (1:29.02)                                        
 11 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              3:22.34    2:57.07        
                1:24.46   2:57.07 (1:32.61)                                        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              3:04.28    2:57.09        
                1:27.98   2:57.09 (1:29.11)                                        
 13 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.19        
                1:23.52   2:57.19 (1:33.67)                                        
 14 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR        2:58.44    2:57.43        
                1:24.19   2:57.43 (1:33.24)                                        
 15 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              3:06.19    2:59.56        
                1:28.05   2:59.56 (1:31.51)                                        
 16 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               3:04.25    2:59.71        
                1:26.76   2:59.71 (1:32.95)                                        
 17 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:00.96        
                1:27.14   3:00.96 (1:33.82)                                        
 18 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              3:05.70    3:01.49        
                1:30.68   3:01.49 (1:30.81)                                        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              3:12.04    3:01.62        
                1:24.73   3:01.62 (1:36.89)                                        
 20 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              3:09.18    3:01.76        
                1:29.93   3:01.76 (1:31.83)                                        
 21 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              3:07.37    3:03.82        
                1:30.23   3:03.82 (1:33.59)                                        
 22 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              3:06.07    3:05.35        
                1:35.05   3:05.35 (1:30.30)                                        
 23 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:06.21        
                  22.67   3:06.21 (2:43.54)                                        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              3:02.34    3:06.52        
                1:33.12   3:06.52 (1:33.40)                                        
 25 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.44        
                1:31.24   3:10.44 (1:39.20)                                        
 26 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              3:23.58    3:10.52        
                1:31.51   3:10.52 (1:39.01)                                        
 27 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:13.17        
                1:27.61   3:13.17 (1:45.56)                                        
 28 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              3:18.08    3:13.47        
                1:31.97   3:13.47 (1:41.50)                                        
 29 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              3:35.60    3:14.55        
                1:32.97   3:14.55 (1:41.58)                                        
 30 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.51        
                1:28.64   3:15.51 (1:46.87)                                        
 31 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              3:20.99    3:15.87        
                1:38.65   3:15.87 (1:37.22)                                        
 32 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR              3:22.34    3:16.58        
                1:36.87   3:16.58 (1:39.71)                                        
 33 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              3:18.20    3:24.36        
                1:44.52   3:24.36 (1:39.84)                                        
 34 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               3:27.04    3:25.19        
                1:33.79   3:25.19 (1:51.40)                                        
 35 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              3:30.28    3:25.59        
                1:37.43   3:25.59 (1:48.16)                                        
 36 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              3:33.40    3:28.37        
                1:44.48   3:28.37 (1:43.89)                                        
 37 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:45.55        
                1:50.87   3:45.55 (1:54.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:21.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              4:56.29    5:00.40 JO     
                1:08.71   2:26.18 (1:17.47)   3:53.98 (1:27.80)   5:00.40 (1:06.42)
  2 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              5:12.58    5:14.36 JO     
                1:10.22   2:32.30 (1:22.08)   4:03.97 (1:31.67)   5:14.36 (1:10.39)
  3 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              5:38.25    5:20.99 JO     
                1:12.68   2:35.13 (1:22.45)   4:07.10 (1:31.97)   5:20.99 (1:13.89)
  4 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:28.51        
                1:10.73   2:33.40 (1:22.67)   4:11.57 (1:38.17)   5:28.51 (1:16.94)
  6 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:39.49        
                1:16.77   2:43.10 (1:26.33)   4:22.88 (1:39.78)   5:39.49 (1:16.61)
 10 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:00.25        
                1:23.40   2:57.19 (1:33.79)   4:42.21 (1:45.02)   6:00.25 (1:18.04)
 
Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              9:45.44   10:07.78        
                1:08.51   2:24.24 (1:15.73)   3:42.13 (1:17.89)   4:59.93 (1:17.80)
      6:17.74 (1:17.81)   7:34.84 (1:17.10)     8:33.82 (58.98)  10:07.78 (1:33.96)
  8 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR             10:57.53   10:11.81        
                1:08.69   2:24.25 (1:15.56)   3:42.92 (1:18.67)   4:59.55 (1:16.63)
      6:18.87 (1:19.32)   7:36.64 (1:17.77)     8:33.82 (57.18)  10:11.81 (1:37.99)
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:43.82        
                1:16.54   2:42.97 (1:26.43)   4:29.03 (1:46.06)   5:43.82 (1:14.79)
 
Men 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR              9:00.00    9:20.61        
                1:04.23   2:13.84 (1:09.61)   3:24.19 (1:10.35)   4:35.34 (1:11.15)
      5:46.90 (1:11.56)   6:58.54 (1:11.64)   8:10.64 (1:12.10)   9:20.61 (1:09.97)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  SRZ
                26.19  MET
                26.49  SRZB
                27.89  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Aaron S        24 TE-NC                  22.61      24.09 SRZ    
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR                24.02      25.88 MET    
  3 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                27.73      25.94 MET    
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                25.50      26.16 MET    
  5 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                26.15      26.26 SRZB   
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.33 SRZB   
  7 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR                25.37      26.44 SRZB   
  8 Massari, Eugenio G        17 AGUA-MR                24.86      26.46 SRZB   
  9 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR                28.94      26.50 JO'S   
 10 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR                25.82      26.58 JO'S   
 11 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR                26.78      26.61 JO'S   
 12 Choi, Jonathan            17 AGUA-MR                26.62      26.91 JO'S   
 13 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                26.63      26.96 JO'S   
 14 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                26.09      26.98 JO'S   
 15 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                26.15      27.04 JO'S   
 16 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR                26.95      27.05 JO'S   
 17 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR                26.41      27.08 JO'S   
 17 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR                25.95      27.08 JO'S   
 19 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR                26.50      27.15 JO'S   
 20 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR                27.03      27.16 JO'S   
 21 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT                 27.09      27.24 JO'S   
 22 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR                27.91      27.35 JO'S   
 23 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 26.88      27.51 JO'S   
 24 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                27.03      27.56 JO'S   
 25 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR                27.49      27.57 JO'S   
 26 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR                24.89      27.64 JO'S   
 27 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR                26.55      27.70 JO'S   
 28 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                27.58      27.71 JO'S   
 29 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR                 28.37      27.85 JO'S   
 30 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR                27.14      27.87 JO'S   
 31 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT      27.93        
 32 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR                28.05      27.98        
 33 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 25.97      28.01        
 34 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                27.86      28.04        
 35 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT                 26.66      28.09        
 36 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR                 28.11      28.24        
 37 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                26.68      28.29        
 38 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                28.42      28.33        
 39 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave-MR        26.92      28.41        
 40 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR                28.22      28.43        
 41 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR                28.41      28.49        
 42 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR                27.11      28.61        
 43 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR          29.69      28.62        
 44 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.65        
 45 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR        27.91      28.74        
 45 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                26.92      28.74        
 47 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.89        
 48 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                28.34      29.00        
 49 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR                28.99      29.02        
 50 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                30.01      29.04        
 51 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT                 29.06      29.07        
 52 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT                 28.76      29.09        
 53 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                28.94      29.13        
 54 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                30.16      29.27        
 55 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                28.17      29.30        
 56 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR                28.31      29.36        
 57 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR                28.36      29.39        
 58 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR                29.43      29.40        
 59 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT                    NT      29.42        
 60 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR                31.19      29.58        
 61 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.67        
 61 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                29.42      29.67        
 63 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR                29.70      29.89        
 64 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR                30.97      29.92        
 65 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                30.35      30.00        
 66 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR                29.71      30.01        
 67 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR                30.51      30.05        
 68 Thompson, Kaden R         14 RAC-CT                 30.50      30.09        
 69 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                30.70      30.15        
 70 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR                 29.50      30.16        
 71 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR                 29.91      30.29        
 72 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                 31.36      30.45        
 73 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                31.40      30.63        
 74 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR                30.94      30.90        
 75 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR                31.05      30.94        
 76 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR                 31.17      30.95        
 77 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                31.13      31.20        
 78 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR                30.38      31.23        
 79 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                29.92      31.27        
 80 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                31.13      31.66        
 81 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR                37.99      31.68        
 82 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR                31.76      31.73        
 83 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                31.51      32.20        
 84 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR                32.51      32.22        
 85 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR        30.57      32.32        
 86 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR                 32.14      32.38        
 86 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR             NT      32.38        
 88 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR                 32.43      32.90        
 89 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                34.33      33.64        
 90 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR                35.79      33.65        
 91 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                32.44      33.77        
 92 Young, Ryan               13 QNS-MR                 36.58      33.95        
 93 Zarytov, Vlad             13 AGUA-MR                35.73      35.18        
 94 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR                 34.68      35.29        
 95 Van De Cruze, Joshua      13 QNS-MR                 39.96      35.47        
 96 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR                 38.91      36.86        
 97 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR                34.97      37.62        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SRZ
                56.79  MET
                57.29  SRZB
              1:01.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 MPNY-MR                51.55      54.62 SRZ    
  2 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT                 56.35      56.09 MET    
  3 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR                55.38      56.78 MET    
  4 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR                57.99      56.87 SRZB   
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                57.70      57.19 SRZB   
  6 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR                56.98      57.67 JO'S   
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                56.27      57.81 JO'S   
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR                54.82      58.15 JO'S   
  9 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                57.04      58.31 JO'S   
 10 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.69 JO'S   
 11 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 57.88      59.21 JO'S   
 12 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR                57.82      59.31 JO'S   
 13 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:00.10      59.33 JO'S   
 14 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                58.16      59.44 JO'S   
 15 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT                 59.19      59.46 JO'S   
 16 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               1:01.07      59.53 JO'S   
 16 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                56.48      59.53 JO'S   
 18 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:00.01 JO'S   
 19 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.51    1:00.05 JO'S   
 20 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR                59.04    1:00.16 JO'S   
 21 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR                56.50    1:00.27 JO'S   
 22 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:01.82    1:00.70 JO'S   
 23 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                57.91    1:00.82 JO'S   
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:01.05 JO'S   
 25 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:01.82    1:01.07 JO'S   
 26 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.86    1:01.39 JO'S   
 27 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              1:00.91    1:01.44 JO'S   
 28 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               1:06.48    1:01.59 JO'S   
 29 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              1:02.69    1:01.61        
 30 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              1:00.13    1:02.16        
 31 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:02.51        
 32 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               1:02.26    1:02.54        
 33 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:02.99        
 34 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:03.58        
 35 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                   NT    1:03.64        
 36 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        1:06.81    1:03.79        
 37 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:03.86    1:03.86        
 38 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               1:08.21    1:03.93        
 39 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              1:03.87    1:03.96        
 40 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:04.47    1:04.46        
 41 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:02.80    1:04.55        
 42 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:08.82    1:04.59        
 43 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:06.54    1:04.73        
 44 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.79        
 45 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:04.94        
 46 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.72    1:04.96        
 47 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:05.26        
 48 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:04.46    1:05.33        
 49 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR              1:05.21    1:05.38        
 50 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              1:06.42    1:05.62        
 51 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              1:03.75    1:06.17        
 52 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.92    1:06.54        
 53 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:06.33    1:06.88        
 54 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:07.62    1:07.07        
 55 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.15        
 56 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.75        
 57 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:05.28    1:07.88        
 58 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:05.87    1:08.17        
 59 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:09.47    1:08.36        
 60 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.35    1:08.60        
 61 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              1:07.46    1:09.11        
 62 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:09.73    1:09.65        
 63 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:11.56    1:09.97        
 64 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR              1:10.24    1:10.18        
 65 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:12.65    1:10.56        
 66 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR              1:14.05    1:10.96        
 67 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              1:13.24    1:11.00        
 68 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.07    1:12.48        
 69 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:08.34    1:13.89        
 70 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              1:14.88    1:14.54        
 71 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:14.76    1:14.66        
 72 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR        1:18.38    1:15.70        
 73 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:16.09        
 74 Zarytov, Vlad             13 AGUA-MR              1:25.52    1:18.21        
 75 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:26.33    1:20.44        
 -- Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:00.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.49  SRZ
              2:03.89  MET
              2:04.29  SRZB
              2:15.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR              1:54.31    1:59.71 SRZ    
                  59.33   1:59.71 (1:00.38)                                        
  2 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               1:58.85    2:00.81 SRZ    
                  59.53   2:00.81 (1:01.28)                                        
  3 Choi, Jonathan            17 AGUA-MR              1:58.00    2:01.95 MET    
                  59.91   2:01.95 (1:02.04)                                        
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:03.58    2:03.86 MET    
                1:00.38   2:03.86 (1:03.48)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:01.80    2:05.91 JO'S   
                1:00.44   2:05.91 (1:05.47)                                        
  6 Massari, Eugenio G        17 AGUA-MR              1:59.34    2:06.45 JO'S   
                1:02.98   2:06.45 (1:03.47)                                        
  7 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:07.21    2:07.15 JO'S   
                1:02.76   2:07.15 (1:04.39)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR              2:04.66    2:07.42 JO'S   
                1:02.64   2:07.42 (1:04.78)                                        
  9 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              1:58.00    2:08.06 JO'S   
                1:02.49   2:08.06 (1:05.57)                                        
 10 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:05.71    2:08.43 JO'S   
                1:04.32   2:08.43 (1:04.11)                                        
 11 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              2:07.62    2:08.90 JO'S   
                1:03.92   2:08.90 (1:04.98)                                        
 12 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              2:07.57    2:09.73 JO'S   
                1:04.22   2:09.73 (1:05.51)                                        
 13 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:09.79    2:09.90 JO'S   
                1:02.58   2:09.90 (1:07.32)                                        
 14 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:10.06 JO'S   
                1:02.67   2:10.06 (1:07.39)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              2:11.61    2:10.77 JO'S   
                1:05.41   2:10.77 (1:05.36)                                        
 16 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR              2:06.42    2:11.08 JO'S   
                1:03.81   2:11.08 (1:07.27)                                        
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:07.98    2:11.14 JO'S   
                1:04.49   2:11.14 (1:06.65)                                        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR              2:18.04    2:11.42 JO'S   
                1:04.72   2:11.42 (1:06.70)                                        
 19 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              2:07.43    2:12.25 JO'S   
                1:05.49   2:12.25 (1:06.76)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR              2:06.18    2:12.27 JO'S   
                1:02.65   2:12.27 (1:09.62)                                        
 21 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT               2:14.69    2:12.84 JO'S   
                1:05.23   2:12.84 (1:07.61)                                        
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:13.05 JO'S   
                1:06.91   2:13.05 (1:06.14)                                        
 23 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:13.78    2:13.52 JO'S   
                1:04.61   2:13.52 (1:08.91)                                        
 24 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:00.28    2:13.60 JO'S   
                1:05.90   2:13.60 (1:07.70)                                        
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:14.61    2:13.88 JO'S   
                1:04.45   2:13.88 (1:09.43)                                        
 26 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:16.68    2:14.41 JO'S   
                1:06.02   2:14.41 (1:08.39)                                        
 27 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:17.51    2:14.73 JO'S   
                1:05.10   2:14.73 (1:09.63)                                        
 28 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:13.61    2:15.55 JO'S   
                1:07.33   2:15.55 (1:08.22)                                        
 29 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              2:04.28    2:16.28        
                1:06.05   2:16.28 (1:10.23)                                        
 30 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:14.40    2:16.49        
                1:05.52   2:16.49 (1:10.97)                                        
 31 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:15.15    2:16.62        
                1:05.36   2:16.62 (1:11.26)                                        
 32 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              2:18.47    2:16.74        
                1:05.24   2:16.74 (1:11.50)                                        
 33 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR              2:08.20    2:17.28        
                1:05.86   2:17.28 (1:11.42)                                        
 34 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:29.86    2:19.53        
                1:06.31   2:19.53 (1:13.22)                                        
 35 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               2:23.31    2:19.71        
                1:06.60   2:19.71 (1:13.11)                                        
 36 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:04.52    2:20.24        
                1:07.45   2:20.24 (1:12.79)                                        
 37 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR              2:19.57    2:20.54        
                1:09.05   2:20.54 (1:11.49)                                        
 38 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               2:19.48    2:20.67        
                1:08.86   2:20.67 (1:11.81)                                        
 39 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              2:24.79    2:21.53        
                1:09.03   2:21.53 (1:12.50)                                        
 40 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              2:22.50    2:22.21        
                1:08.16   2:22.21 (1:14.05)                                        
 41 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:29.92    2:22.33        
                1:08.46   2:22.33 (1:13.87)                                        
 42 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:09.37    2:22.56        
                1:08.57   2:22.56 (1:13.99)                                        
 43 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:25.87    2:23.00        
                1:09.28   2:23.00 (1:13.72)                                        
 44 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:32.89    2:24.05        
                1:10.73   2:24.05 (1:13.32)                                        
 45 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:33.94    2:26.55        
                1:11.95   2:26.55 (1:14.60)                                        
 46 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:22.28    2:26.78        
                1:11.22   2:26.78 (1:15.56)                                        
 47 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:34.02    2:28.74        
                1:09.96   2:28.74 (1:18.78)                                        
 48 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              2:25.97    2:30.49        
                1:08.95   2:30.49 (1:21.54)                                        
 49 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR              2:28.79    2:31.05        
                1:12.37   2:31.05 (1:18.68)                                        
 50 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              2:31.08    2:32.36        
                1:11.94   2:32.36 (1:20.42)                                        
 51 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:29.11    2:32.39        
                1:11.92   2:32.39 (1:20.47)                                        
 52 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:31.16    2:33.70        
                1:13.05   2:33.70 (1:20.65)                                        
 53 Thompson, Kaden R         14 RAC-CT               2:27.99    2:35.17        
                1:15.00   2:35.17 (1:20.17)                                        
 54 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:32.14    2:35.75        
                1:13.35   2:35.75 (1:22.40)                                        
 55 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:27.91    2:37.12        
                1:13.11   2:37.12 (1:24.01)                                        
 56 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              2:41.29    2:37.72        
                1:17.22   2:37.72 (1:20.50)                                        
 57 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:33.45    2:38.87        
                1:14.36   2:38.87 (1:24.51)                                        
 58 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               2:43.33    2:39.18        
                1:17.45   2:39.18 (1:21.73)                                        
 59 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:43.96    2:40.11        
                1:14.73   2:40.11 (1:25.38)                                        
 60 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              2:50.73    2:40.22        
                1:19.31   2:40.22 (1:20.91)                                        
 61 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:40.19    2:42.66        
                1:18.38   2:42.66 (1:24.28)                                        
 62 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:06.95    2:54.99        
                1:25.88   2:54.99 (1:29.11)                                        
 63 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:55.80        
                1:25.94   2:55.80 (1:29.86)                                        
 64 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR               3:00.11    3:05.23        
                1:27.24   3:05.23 (1:37.99)                                        
 65 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR              3:07.27    3:08.41        
                1:26.12   3:08.41 (1:42.29)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT                 30.52      30.26        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                28.92      30.40        
  3 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                30.00      31.52        
  4 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 29.52      32.08        
  5 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT                 33.33      32.28        
  6 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave-MR        34.77      34.12        
  7 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                35.18      35.13        
  8 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR                 42.74      36.71        
  9 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR                38.99      41.84        
 10 Young, Ryan               13 QNS-MR                 44.63      41.91        
 11 Van De Cruze, Joshua      13 QNS-MR                 44.51      47.02        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  SRZ
              1:03.39  MET
              1:03.69  SRZB
              1:10.29  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 MPNY-MR                59.58    1:01.23 SRZ    
  2 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT               1:00.76    1:01.53 SRZ    
  3 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              1:04.14    1:04.57 JO'S   
  4 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               1:06.81    1:05.75 JO'S   
  5 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:00.23    1:06.01 JO'S   
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:06.15 JO'S   
  7 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:06.34    1:06.49 JO'S   
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               1:05.06    1:06.72 JO'S   
  9 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              1:05.85    1:06.78 JO'S   
 10 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               1:10.39    1:07.26 JO'S   
 11 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:07.33    1:07.95 JO'S   
 12 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               1:08.15    1:08.07 JO'S   
 13 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:08.89    1:08.20 JO'S   
 14 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR              1:05.94    1:08.51 JO'S   
 15 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:09.80    1:09.49 JO'S   
 16 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:09.57 JO'S   
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:06.58    1:10.03 JO'S   
 18 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:11.95    1:10.09 JO'S   
 19 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.29 JO'S   
 20 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT               1:12.27    1:10.73        
 20 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:11.02    1:10.73        
 22 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:10.86    1:11.34        
 23 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:13.39    1:12.10        
 24 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               1:21.32    1:12.27        
 25 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:17.85    1:12.87        
 26 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              1:15.80    1:12.99        
 27 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:11.92    1:13.38        
 28 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:12.93    1:13.64        
 29 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.92        
 30 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               1:15.93    1:13.95        
 31 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               1:14.17    1:15.06        
 32 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:15.43        
 33 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               1:18.11    1:15.63        
 34 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:15.38    1:16.01        
 35 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:16.18        
 36 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:22.32    1:16.47        
 37 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              1:17.53    1:16.92        
 38 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.51    1:17.42        
 39 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        1:18.23    1:17.71        
 40 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:19.58    1:18.06        
 41 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:18.05    1:18.24        
 42 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:19.17    1:18.94        
 43 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:22.75    1:19.91        
 44 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR        1:24.43    1:20.80        
 45 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:20.13    1:21.50        
 46 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:26.70    1:26.55        
 47 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              1:29.57    1:29.74        
 48 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:22.99    1:30.34        
 49 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:33.90    1:32.23        
 50 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:40.83    1:36.76        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  SRZ
              2:17.79  MET
              2:18.69  SRZB
              2:32.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT               2:08.97    2:19.01 JO'S   
                1:06.83   2:19.01 (1:12.18)                                        
  2 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:22.73    2:21.15 JO'S   
                1:09.20   2:21.15 (1:11.95)                                        
  3 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               2:21.57    2:21.62 JO'S   
                1:10.89   2:21.62 (1:10.73)                                        
  4 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:18.55    2:22.03 JO'S   
                1:09.35   2:22.03 (1:12.68)                                        
  5 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              2:21.28    2:22.20 JO'S   
                1:09.40   2:22.20 (1:12.80)                                        
  6 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:21.03    2:22.22 JO'S   
                1:09.28   2:22.22 (1:12.94)                                        
  7 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              2:22.40    2:22.26 JO'S   
                1:11.23   2:22.26 (1:11.03)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR              2:22.39    2:24.34 JO'S   
                1:11.21   2:24.34 (1:13.13)                                        
  9 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              2:12.83    2:24.92 JO'S   
                1:09.91   2:24.92 (1:15.01)                                        
 10 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR              2:27.92    2:25.32 JO'S   
                1:10.66   2:25.32 (1:14.66)                                        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              2:18.66    2:26.16 JO'S   
                1:11.30   2:26.16 (1:14.86)                                        
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:26.49 JO'S   
                1:12.13   2:26.49 (1:14.36)                                        
 12 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:26.92    2:26.49 JO'S   
                1:12.69   2:26.49 (1:13.80)                                        
 14 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:28.03    2:27.53 JO'S   
                1:11.69   2:27.53 (1:15.84)                                        
 15 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR              2:21.54    2:27.68 JO'S   
                1:11.07   2:27.68 (1:16.61)                                        
 16 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:35.91    2:28.77 JO'S   
                1:12.78   2:28.77 (1:15.99)                                        
 17 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:31.84    2:29.28 JO'S   
                1:13.75   2:29.28 (1:15.53)                                        
 18 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:24.24    2:29.83 JO'S   
                1:13.21   2:29.83 (1:16.62)                                        
 19 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.01 JO'S   
                1:12.92   2:30.01 (1:17.09)                                        
 20 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              2:36.52    2:31.33 JO'S   
                1:13.92   2:31.33 (1:17.41)                                        
 21 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:24.47    2:31.51 JO'S   
                1:14.38   2:31.51 (1:17.13)                                        
 21 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:25.89    2:31.51 JO'S   
                1:15.21   2:31.51 (1:16.30)                                        
 23 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR              2:39.52    2:33.99        
                1:15.77   2:33.99 (1:18.22)                                        
 24 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               2:35.87    2:34.48        
                1:15.59   2:34.48 (1:18.89)                                        
 25 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              2:34.46    2:34.87        
                1:17.04   2:34.87 (1:17.83)                                        
 26 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:34.36    2:36.92        
                1:18.00   2:36.92 (1:18.92)                                        
 27 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:34.13    2:37.46        
                1:16.82   2:37.46 (1:20.64)                                        
 28 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:39.21    2:38.20        
                1:19.72   2:38.20 (1:18.48)                                        
 29 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:37.84    2:38.37        
                1:18.05   2:38.37 (1:20.32)                                        
 30 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:39.58        
                1:17.92   2:39.58 (1:21.66)                                        
 31 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT               2:39.81    2:40.69        
                1:17.87   2:40.69 (1:22.82)                                        
 32 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:51.19    2:40.81        
                1:17.46   2:40.81 (1:23.35)                                        
 33 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               2:53.88    2:41.39        
                1:18.27   2:41.39 (1:23.12)                                        
 34 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.26    2:42.26        
                1:19.75   2:42.26 (1:22.51)                                        
 35 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               2:39.80    2:42.31        
                1:19.33   2:42.31 (1:22.98)                                        
 36 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:42.68        
                1:20.50   2:42.68 (1:22.18)                                        
 37 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               2:50.72    2:43.01        
                1:18.56   2:43.01 (1:24.45)                                        
 38 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              2:50.65    2:43.81        
                  26.24   2:43.81 (2:17.57)                                        
 39 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               2:51.49    2:44.88        
                1:20.29   2:44.88 (1:24.59)                                        
 40 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:46.25    2:45.21        
                1:21.64   2:45.21 (1:23.57)                                        
 41 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        2:52.08    2:45.74        
                1:21.19   2:45.74 (1:24.55)                                        
 42 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:54.29    2:46.51        
                1:24.19   2:46.51 (1:22.32)                                        
 43 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              2:40.97    2:47.01        
                1:22.63   2:47.01 (1:24.38)                                        
 44 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:38.90    2:47.39        
                1:24.36   2:47.39 (1:23.03)                                        
 45 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.63        
                1:23.84   2:48.63 (1:24.79)                                        
 46 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:48.97        
                1:22.43   2:48.97 (1:26.54)                                        
 47 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:55.33    2:52.67        
                1:22.41   2:52.67 (1:30.26)                                        
 48 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              2:57.49    2:53.35        
                1:24.98   2:53.35 (1:28.37)                                        
 49 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:48.58    2:53.75        
                  26.24   2:53.75 (2:27.51)                                        
 50 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.15        
                1:25.84   2:56.15 (1:30.31)                                        
 51 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.72        
                1:34.23   3:06.72 (1:32.49)                                        
 52 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               3:15.33    3:09.57        
                1:33.28   3:09.57 (1:36.29)                                        
 53 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:29.68        
                1:39.98   3:29.68 (1:49.70)                                        
 -- Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              2:41.95         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:17.23        DQ (1:17.52)                                        
 -- Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              2:53.13         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:22.76        DQ (1:23.97)                                        
 -- Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              2:23.59         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:12.52        DQ (1:17.11)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT                 35.18      33.64        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                32.00      34.22        
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR                32.00      34.25        
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                33.28      34.84        
  5 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 35.30      35.38        
  6 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 34.93      35.43        
  7 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR                34.11      36.08        
  8 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR                38.06      36.98        
  9 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR                40.41      39.48        
 10 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                40.94      40.00        
 11 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                38.11      40.06        
 12 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                44.48      42.21        
 13 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR                48.07      43.40        
 14 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR                55.99      46.21        
 -- Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR                32.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  SRZ
              1:12.49  MET
              1:12.69  SRZB
              1:20.09  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               1:13.00    1:11.59 MET    
  2 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               1:12.40    1:11.92 MET    
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:09.27    1:13.49 JO'S   
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              1:10.49    1:13.95 JO'S   
  5 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:14.91 JO'S   
  6 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:14.62    1:15.26 JO'S   
  7 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               1:13.42    1:16.67 JO'S   
  8 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               1:18.47    1:16.98 JO'S   
  9 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              1:15.73    1:17.35 JO'S   
 10 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:22.57    1:18.11 JO'S   
 11 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:18.39 JO'S   
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:17.28    1:18.88 JO'S   
 13 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              1:15.24    1:19.25 JO'S   
 14 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:19.48 JO'S   
 15 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              1:19.51    1:19.75 JO'S   
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.83    1:19.77 JO'S   
 16 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:23.62    1:19.77 JO'S   
 18 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:14.00    1:20.27        
 19 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:21.66    1:21.63        
 20 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:23.65    1:21.94        
 21 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:22.04        
 22 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               1:28.81    1:23.06        
 23 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.43    1:23.38        
 24 Thompson, Kaden R         14 RAC-CT               1:29.64    1:23.55        
 25 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR              1:25.45    1:23.60        
 26 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:38.12    1:25.32        
 27 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:24.09    1:26.64        
 28 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:27.33    1:26.65        
 29 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:23.43    1:27.30        
 30 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              1:28.16    1:28.13        
 31 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:28.41        
 32 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:30.78    1:29.18        
 33 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:41.33    1:29.31        
 34 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               1:29.84    1:31.98        
 35 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:36.92    1:32.03        
 36 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:25.59    1:32.29        
 37 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR               1:33.52    1:32.48        
 38 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:32.66        
 39 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:33.74        
 40 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              1:35.93    1:34.08        
 41 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:32.49    1:34.17        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:40.58    1:34.53        
 43 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:37.56    1:35.65        
 44 Young, Ryan               13 QNS-MR               1:43.61    1:36.74        
 45 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:42.40    1:37.32        
 46 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        1:38.07    1:37.73        
 47 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR               1:34.86    1:39.42        
 48 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.94    1:39.51        
 49 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              1:41.39    1:39.63        
 50 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:43.00        
 51 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR              2:25.37    1:44.69        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  SRZ
              2:37.99  SRZB
              2:39.39  MET
              2:54.89  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               2:30.65    2:36.75 SRZB   
                1:16.09   2:36.75 (1:20.66)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              2:39.64    2:43.61 JO'S   
                1:19.41   2:43.61 (1:24.20)                                        
  3 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:35.04    2:44.75 JO'S   
                1:20.62   2:44.75 (1:24.13)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:41.08    2:44.78 JO'S   
                1:21.24   2:44.78 (1:23.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              2:42.04    2:45.46 JO'S   
                1:21.46   2:45.46 (1:24.00)                                        
  6 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.45 JO'S   
                1:22.24   2:47.45 (1:25.21)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:39.44    2:48.17 JO'S   
                1:21.52   2:48.17 (1:26.65)                                        
  8 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:44.37    2:49.22 JO'S   
                1:21.51   2:49.22 (1:27.71)                                        
  9 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              3:03.43    2:49.74 JO'S   
                1:21.24   2:49.74 (1:28.50)                                        
 10 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:57.03    2:50.29 JO'S   
                1:22.25   2:50.29 (1:28.04)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:44.53    2:50.46 JO'S   
                1:23.11   2:50.46 (1:27.35)                                        
 12 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              2:41.07    2:51.49 JO'S   
                1:24.51   2:51.49 (1:26.98)                                        
 13 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               2:44.21    2:51.85 JO'S   
                1:24.14   2:51.85 (1:27.71)                                        
 14 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              3:00.04    2:53.77 JO'S   
                1:22.25   2:53.77 (1:31.52)                                        
 15 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:53.84 JO'S   
                1:22.86   2:53.84 (1:30.98)                                        
 16 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               3:07.38    2:58.72        
                1:26.69   2:58.72 (1:32.03)                                        
 17 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              3:08.99    3:00.24        
                1:28.45   3:00.24 (1:31.79)                                        
 18 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:02.28        
                1:29.42   3:02.28 (1:32.86)                                        
 19 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              3:09.18    3:03.20        
                1:32.59   3:03.20 (1:30.61)                                        
 20 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              3:05.45    3:03.64        
                1:26.44   3:03.64 (1:37.20)                                        
 21 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              3:06.28    3:09.54        
                1:30.03   3:09.54 (1:39.51)                                        
 22 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.45        
                1:33.05   3:10.45 (1:37.40)                                        
 23 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.30        
                1:32.09   3:12.30 (1:40.21)                                        
 24 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               3:22.11    3:13.06        
                1:36.15   3:13.06 (1:36.91)                                        
 25 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              3:04.43    3:13.44        
                1:34.61   3:13.44 (1:38.83)                                        
 26 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              3:05.48    3:13.61        
                1:32.83   3:13.61 (1:40.78)                                        
 27 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              3:27.21    3:14.72        
                1:37.74   3:14.72 (1:36.98)                                        
 28 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              3:12.15    3:14.86        
                1:32.96   3:14.86 (1:41.90)                                        
 29 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR              3:26.01    3:16.14        
                1:37.86   3:16.14 (1:38.28)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:33.63    3:19.82        
                1:38.71   3:19.82 (1:41.11)                                        
 31 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              3:38.14    3:19.86        
                1:38.64   3:19.86 (1:41.22)                                        
 32 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              3:15.90    3:20.82        
                1:38.46   3:20.82 (1:42.36)                                        
 33 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.12        
                1:37.21   3:21.12 (1:43.91)                                        
 34 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:19.27    3:21.21        
                1:38.68   3:21.21 (1:42.53)                                        
 35 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              3:26.81    3:21.26        
                1:39.77   3:21.26 (1:41.49)                                        
 36 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.40        
                1:40.44   3:25.40 (1:44.96)                                        
 37 Zarytov, Vlad             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.80        
                1:42.38   3:29.80 (1:47.42)                                        
 38 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              3:23.11    3:32.21        
                1:40.58   3:32.21 (1:51.63)                                        
 39 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              3:38.83    3:33.39        
                1:43.71   3:33.39 (1:49.68)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT                 26.22      27.34        
  2 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.25        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR                33.71      28.51        
  4 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                29.50      28.83        
  5 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR                31.01      30.11        
  6 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                30.00      30.31        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR                28.99      31.14        
  8 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                30.58      31.29        
  9 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                33.67      33.96        
 10 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR                 42.33      34.96        
 11 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                52.69      39.44        
 12 Van De Cruze, Joshua      13 QNS-MR                 45.33      45.57        
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR                33.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SRZ
              1:02.49  MET
              1:03.79  SRZB
              1:07.49  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT                 56.44      57.79 SRZ    
  2 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                59.74    1:00.98 SRZ    
  3 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR                59.22    1:01.99 MET    
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR              1:00.91    1:02.26 MET    
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:02.63 SRZB   
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:06.90    1:03.18 SRZB   
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              1:01.85    1:03.30 SRZB   
  8 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              1:05.49    1:03.98 JO'S   
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:05.18    1:04.89 JO'S   
 10 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 59.59    1:04.90 JO'S   
 11 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:03.53    1:05.01 JO'S   
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 AGUA-MR              1:04.00    1:05.12 JO'S   
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.43    1:05.58 JO'S   
 14 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:05.90    1:06.03 JO'S   
 15 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.19 JO'S   
 16 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              1:05.94    1:06.53 JO'S   
 17 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               1:08.02    1:06.61 JO'S   
 18 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              1:05.32    1:06.65 JO'S   
 19 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              1:07.54    1:06.96 JO'S   
 20 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:04.92    1:07.15 JO'S   
 21 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR              1:14.00    1:07.35 JO'S   
 22 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              1:07.75    1:07.66        
 23 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.99    1:08.00        
 24 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:09.66    1:08.38        
 25 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:23.00    1:08.48        
 26 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.63        
 27 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR              1:06.56    1:08.70        
 28 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.16    1:08.99        
 29 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.38    1:09.31        
 30 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:02.89    1:09.45        
 31 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               1:11.82    1:09.70        
 32 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               1:13.27    1:10.06        
 33 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              1:12.23    1:11.75        
 34 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:19.92    1:12.78        
 35 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:18.97    1:14.12        
 36 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:19.44    1:14.66        
 37 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:13.38    1:15.00        
 38 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.67        
 39 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:16.04    1:16.46        
 40 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:20.83    1:19.01        
 41 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:20.24        
 42 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              1:30.13    1:22.99        
 43 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:22.64    1:23.65        
 44 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:25.51        
 45 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:41.81    1:25.77        
 46 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:27.35        
 47 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.23        
 48 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:30.88        
 49 Zarytov, Vlad             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.84        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.69  SRZ
              2:20.49  MET
              2:21.29  SRZB
              2:34.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT               2:04.62    2:11.97 SRZ    
                1:01.40   2:11.97 (1:10.57)                                        
  2 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              2:17.26    2:16.85 SRZ    
                1:06.71   2:16.85 (1:10.14)                                        
  3 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:14.64    2:17.18 SRZ    
                1:04.21   2:17.18 (1:12.97)                                        
  4 Choi, Jonathan            17 AGUA-MR              2:14.65    2:18.57 MET    
                1:05.86   2:18.57 (1:12.71)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:21.74 JO'S   
                1:07.22   2:21.74 (1:14.52)                                        
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:23.97 JO'S   
                1:07.52   2:23.97 (1:16.45)                                        
  7 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              2:27.61    2:24.79 JO'S   
                1:08.83   2:24.79 (1:15.96)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:25.18    2:25.66 JO'S   
                1:06.49   2:25.66 (1:19.17)                                        
  9 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              2:30.02    2:26.86 JO'S   
                1:08.36   2:26.86 (1:18.50)                                        
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              2:27.37    2:27.26 JO'S   
                1:09.77   2:27.26 (1:17.49)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:19.26    2:27.40 JO'S   
                1:09.13   2:27.40 (1:18.27)                                        
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR              2:13.68    2:28.01 JO'S   
                1:06.83   2:28.01 (1:21.18)                                        
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR              2:44.73    2:29.98 JO'S   
                1:11.13   2:29.98 (1:18.85)                                        
 14 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               2:32.48    2:31.46 JO'S   
                1:12.58   2:31.46 (1:18.88)                                        
 15 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:33.22    2:32.47 JO'S   
                1:11.52   2:32.47 (1:20.95)                                        
 16 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:30.31    2:33.40 JO'S   
                1:10.90   2:33.40 (1:22.50)                                        
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:41.79    2:33.43 JO'S   
                1:11.25   2:33.43 (1:22.18)                                        
 18 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:33.75    2:34.19 JO'S   
                2:34.26         2:34.19 ( )                                        
 19 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:35.60        
                1:13.29   2:35.60 (1:22.31)                                        
 20 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:24.97    2:37.00        
                1:10.89   2:37.00 (1:26.11)                                        
 21 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.56    2:37.77        
                1:11.84   2:37.77 (1:25.93)                                        
 22 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:40.08    2:40.49        
                1:16.28   2:40.49 (1:24.21)                                        
 23 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:40.76        
                1:16.95   2:40.76 (1:23.81)                                        
 24 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               2:47.24    2:41.72        
                1:14.26   2:41.72 (1:27.46)                                        
 25 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:55.33    2:42.86        
                1:18.01   2:42.86 (1:24.85)                                        
 26 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:33.40    2:45.57        
                1:14.40   2:45.57 (1:31.17)                                        
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:49.30    2:47.29        
                1:18.51   2:47.29 (1:28.78)                                        
 28 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               2:41.33    2:47.89        
                1:17.66   2:47.89 (1:30.23)                                        
 29 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:49.33    2:48.05        
                1:18.05   2:48.05 (1:30.00)                                        
 30 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:49.48        
                1:14.57   2:49.48 (1:34.91)                                        
 31 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.21        
                1:18.17   2:51.21 (1:33.04)                                        
 32 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.46        
                1:19.67   2:52.46 (1:32.79)                                        
 33 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:53.93        
                1:19.67   2:53.93 (1:34.26)                                        
 34 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.23        
                1:20.71   2:57.23 (1:36.52)                                        
 35 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.40        
                1:23.56   2:59.40 (1:35.84)                                        
 36 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:09.92        
                1:27.50   3:09.92 (1:42.42)                                        
 37 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.36        
                1:26.71   3:13.36 (1:46.65)                                        
 38 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.30        
                1:30.40   3:26.30 (1:55.90)                                        
 39 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:30.91        
                1:31.35   3:30.91 (1:59.56)                                        
 40 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.19        
                1:35.04   3:40.19 (2:05.15)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  SRZ
              2:17.99  MET
              2:20.69  SRZB
              2:30.39  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               2:14.59    2:19.49 SRZB   
                1:07.73   2:19.49 (1:11.76)                                        
  2 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              2:24.91    2:21.47 JO'S   
                1:07.57   2:21.47 (1:13.90)                                        
  3 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               2:13.79    2:21.50 JO'S   
                1:06.24   2:21.50 (1:15.26)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:26.00    2:23.37 JO'S   
                1:06.34   2:23.37 (1:17.03)                                        
  5 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR              2:19.67    2:24.19 JO'S   
                1:11.07   2:24.19 (1:13.12)                                        
  6 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:16.30    2:24.37 JO'S   
                1:11.63   2:24.37 (1:12.74)                                        
  7 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:25.27    2:24.83 JO'S   
                1:08.20   2:24.83 (1:16.63)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:20.48    2:25.38 JO'S   
                1:09.19   2:25.38 (1:16.19)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:23.66    2:26.32 JO'S   
                1:10.15   2:26.32 (1:16.17)                                        
 10 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:30.53    2:26.63 JO'S   
                1:11.54   2:26.63 (1:15.09)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:24.08    2:26.90 JO'S   
                1:06.91   2:26.90 (1:19.99)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:19.56    2:27.02 JO'S   
                1:11.94   2:27.02 (1:15.08)                                        
 13 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:28.18 JO'S   
                1:11.91   2:28.18 (1:16.27)                                        
 14 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              2:22.08    2:28.80 JO'S   
                1:12.85   2:28.80 (1:15.95)                                        
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:24.56    2:29.71 JO'S   
                1:11.47   2:29.71 (1:18.24)                                        
 16 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:30.53    2:30.31 JO'S   
                1:10.56   2:30.31 (1:19.75)                                        
 17 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:31.59    2:30.58        
                1:08.99   2:30.58 (1:21.59)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              2:26.36    2:32.04        
                1:13.28   2:32.04 (1:18.76)                                        
 19 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:33.27    2:32.95        
                1:12.30   2:32.95 (1:20.65)                                        
 20 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:33.25    2:33.05        
                1:15.24   2:33.05 (1:17.81)                                        
 21 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              2:27.95    2:35.04        
                1:12.06   2:35.04 (1:22.98)                                        
 22 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              2:42.15    2:35.27        
                1:15.84   2:35.27 (1:19.43)                                        
 23 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               2:42.54    2:35.32        
                1:13.35   2:35.32 (1:21.97)                                        
 24 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:32.19    2:36.18        
                1:12.29   2:36.18 (1:23.89)                                        
 25 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:41.74    2:37.46        
                1:15.06   2:37.46 (1:22.40)                                        
 26 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              2:53.82    2:38.41        
                1:15.96   2:38.41 (1:22.45)                                        
 27 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               2:40.55    2:43.27        
                1:17.02   2:43.27 (1:26.25)                                        
 28 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:46.37    2:44.25        
                1:17.35   2:44.25 (1:26.90)                                        
 29 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              2:56.88    2:45.35        
                1:14.47   2:45.35 (1:30.88)                                        
 30 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:57.54    2:47.52        
                1:17.92   2:47.52 (1:29.60)                                        
 31 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:55.36    2:48.03        
                1:17.07   2:48.03 (1:30.96)                                        
 32 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:47.23    2:48.68        
                1:20.28   2:48.68 (1:28.40)                                        
 33 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        2:53.61    2:50.60        
                1:20.41   2:50.60 (1:30.19)                                        
 34 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:49.05    2:50.69        
                1:24.55   2:50.69 (1:26.14)                                        
 35 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:46.89    2:53.12        
                1:24.53   2:53.12 (1:28.59)                                        
 36 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:52.15    2:53.85        
                1:20.25   2:53.85 (1:33.60)                                        
 37 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR        3:05.11    2:53.87        
                1:24.02   2:53.87 (1:29.85)                                        
 38 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               3:00.27    2:57.77        
                1:22.77   2:57.77 (1:35.00)                                        
 39 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:55.59    3:02.78        
                1:29.09   3:02.78 (1:33.69)                                        
 40 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               3:07.63    3:03.95        
                1:24.14   3:03.95 (1:39.81)                                        
 41 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:23.39    3:05.32        
                1:29.48   3:05.32 (1:35.84)                                        
 42 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              3:15.17    3:05.49        
                1:30.28   3:05.49 (1:35.21)                                        
 -- Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:19.80         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                1:11.50        DQ (1:14.31)