Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/27/2019 08:48 AM
            2019 MR NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitational - 5/26/2019            
                              Sanction #: 190504                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            32.27      31.20        
  2 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            31.99      31.82        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 Unattached-MR          31.00      31.98        
  4 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.40        
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.30      33.16        
  6 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                33.56      33.40        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.50        
  8 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            33.09      34.01        
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany         12 Unattached-MR          35.00      34.78        
 10 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                  36.62      35.47        
 11 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR          33.00      35.59        
 12 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            45.93      36.66        
 13 Chin, Cassidy *           10 HS-MR                  37.00      36.82        
 14 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            41.16      37.68        
 15 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                38.32      39.18        
 16 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          37.79      39.25        
 17 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR            42.51      39.46        
 18 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            45.43      40.58        
 19 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR          38.00      40.74        
 20 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      40.86        
 21 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            44.62      41.27        
 22 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            48.51      41.68        
 23 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                46.35      41.77        
 24 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.67        
 25 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                43.80      43.06        
 26 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          45.48      43.35        
 27 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.94      44.07        
 28 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                43.46      44.71        
 29 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR            51.63      45.15        
 30 Perpignan, Marleigh       10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.12        
 31 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ          55.38      52.60        
 32 Rodriguez, Brenda A       10 APEX-MR              1:00.05      59.07        
 33 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:01.35    1:01.16        
 34 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.00    1:03.88        
 35 Brown, Laila               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:04.31        
 36 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.56    1:04.77        
 37 Vvedenskiy, Olivia         9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:10.70        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:09.00        
                  32.90     1:09.00 (36.10)                                        
  2 Babenko, Sasha            12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.83    1:11.15        
                  34.10     1:11.15 (37.05)                                        
  3 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:09.41    1:11.52        
                  35.50     1:11.52 (36.02)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:11.75    1:12.15        
                  33.89     1:12.15 (38.26)                                        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:13.04        
                  35.26     1:13.04 (37.78)                                        
  6 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:09.03    1:13.66        
                  35.62     1:13.66 (38.04)                                        
  7 Moran, Laura A            12 Unattached-MR        1:09.00    1:14.47        
                  36.12     1:14.47 (38.35)                                        
  8 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:15.89        
                  36.68     1:15.89 (39.21)                                        
  9 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.50    1:18.16        
                  38.43     1:18.16 (39.73)                                        
 10 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:17.24    1:18.73        
                  38.50     1:18.73 (40.23)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:17.59    1:18.97        
                  38.33     1:18.97 (40.64)                                        
 12 Chin, Cassidy *           10 HS-MR                1:21.57    1:19.32        
                  39.07     1:19.32 (40.25)                                        
 13 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              1:18.06    1:19.35        
                  38.72     1:19.35 (40.63)                                        
 14 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:19.92        
 15 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:17.85    1:20.93        
                  38.99     1:20.93 (41.94)                                        
 16 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:21.71        
                  37.35     1:21.71 (44.36)                                        
 17 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:20.77    1:22.33        
                  39.70     1:22.33 (42.63)                                        
 18 Eljordan, Tiffany         12 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:23.18        
                  37.83     1:23.18 (45.35)                                        
 19 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:39.52    1:23.54        
                  39.38     1:23.54 (44.16)                                        
 20 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.24    1:25.72        
                  42.28     1:25.72 (43.44)                                        
 21 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:24.17    1:25.93        
                  40.20     1:25.93 (45.73)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:51.02    1:30.08        
                  45.16     1:30.08 (44.92)                                        
 23 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR          1:40.94    1:33.15        
                  43.71     1:33.15 (49.44)                                        
 24 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.14    1:35.47        
                  44.35     1:35.47 (51.12)                                        
 25 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR        1:29.00    1:36.90        
 26 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:37.91        
                  45.79     1:37.91 (52.12)                                        
 27 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:41.59        
 28 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:46.05    1:44.80        
 29 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR              1:44.12    1:45.75        
                  48.55     1:45.75 (57.20)                                        
 30 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:57.69    2:13.27        
                1:01.89   2:13.27 (1:11.38)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:33.57    2:29.91        
                  35.39     1:13.82 (38.43)     1:53.44 (39.62)     2:29.91 (36.47)
  2 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:33.30    2:32.24        
                  36.24     1:15.59 (39.35)     1:55.39 (39.80)     2:32.24 (36.85)
  3 Babenko, Sasha            12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:32.21    2:39.52        
                  35.93     1:17.24 (41.31)     2:00.67 (43.43)     2:39.52 (38.85)
  4 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:32.91    2:41.11        
                  36.94     1:18.83 (41.89)     2:01.86 (43.03)     2:41.11 (39.25)
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:53.50    2:47.80        
                  36.76     1:19.44 (42.68)     2:05.32 (45.88)     2:47.80 (42.48)
  6 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:59.59        
                  41.90     1:27.27 (45.37)     2:15.15 (47.88)     2:59.59 (44.44)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            39.40      36.91        
  2 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            39.18      37.76        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 Unattached-MR          36.00      38.79        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M        12 HS-MR                  37.52      38.99        
  5 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            41.34      39.59        
  6 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.50      40.45        
  7 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            41.24      41.37        
  8 Eljordan, Tiffany         12 Unattached-MR          38.00      43.33        
  9 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.89      43.53        
 10 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            46.15      44.04        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                41.63      45.15        
 12 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            59.60      45.44        
 13 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT      45.81        
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            53.49      46.94        
 15 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            58.51      48.70        
 16 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                51.70      48.78        
 17 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                47.42      49.17        
 18 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.30        
 19 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR            51.34      50.43        
 20 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            53.65      50.44        
 21 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR              55.53      51.67        
 22 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          1:01.75      54.41        
 23 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                47.96      59.41        
 24 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                51.55    1:00.23        
 25 Perpignan, Marleigh       10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:02.21        
 26 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:04.33    1:03.42        
 27 Brown, Laila               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:04.16        
 28 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.68    1:05.80        
 29 Vvedenskiy, Olivia         9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:07.85        
 30 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.89    1:08.93        
 31 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:23.23    1:08.96        
 32 Rodriguez, Brenda A       10 APEX-MR              1:07.07    1:10.35        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:24.73        
                  39.81     1:24.73 (44.92)                                        
  2 Babenko, Sasha            12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.39    1:24.85        
                  41.50     1:24.85 (43.35)                                        
  3 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:18.22    1:25.63        
                  42.98     1:25.63 (42.65)                                        
  4 Moran, Laura A            12 Unattached-MR        1:19.00    1:26.10        
                  41.91     1:26.10 (44.19)                                        
  5 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:26.04    1:29.20        
  6 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:28.65    1:30.86        
  7 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:26.71    1:33.58        
                  45.91     1:33.58 (47.67)                                        
  8 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:45.24    1:33.99        
  9 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              1:36.34    1:35.95        
                  46.58     1:35.95 (49.37)                                        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:30.49    1:37.00        
                  49.75     1:37.00 (47.25)                                        
 11 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          2:01.15    1:41.06        
                  48.63     1:41.06 (52.43)                                        
 12 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:37.21    1:41.51        
                  49.72     1:41.51 (51.79)                                        
 13 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.58        
                  50.40     1:41.58 (51.18)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:59.25    1:44.16        
                  51.67     1:44.16 (52.49)                                        
 15 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          2:07.37    1:53.51        
                  56.14     1:53.51 (57.37)                                        
 16 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:57.78        
                  57.80     1:57.78 (59.98)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:49.01    2:47.02        
                  39.90     1:21.66 (41.76)     2:05.36 (43.70)     2:47.02 (41.66)
  2 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:51.47    2:49.74        
                  41.62     1:24.89 (43.27)     2:08.41 (43.52)     2:49.74 (41.33)
  3 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          3:04.30    2:52.60        
                  40.28     1:23.95 (43.67)     2:08.96 (45.01)     2:52.60 (43.64)
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:53.70        
                  41.25     1:25.39 (44.14)     2:10.64 (45.25)     2:53.70 (43.06)
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:55.08        
                  41.53     1:25.50 (43.97)     2:10.76 (45.26)     2:55.08 (44.32)
  6 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:01.28        
                  42.60     1:28.15 (45.55)     2:14.82 (46.67)     3:01.28 (46.46)
  7 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:54.79    3:04.26        
                  44.15     1:31.35 (47.20)     2:19.54 (48.19)     3:04.26 (44.72)
  8 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:04.56        
                  41.72     1:28.56 (46.84)     2:17.14 (48.58)     3:04.56 (47.42)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR            44.11      42.48        
  2 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR          44.00      45.19        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        12 HS-MR                  43.48      46.66        
  4 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR          46.00      47.98        
  5 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          50.65      49.59        
  6 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                48.64      51.77        
  7 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                50.26      52.17        
  8 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                51.11      52.33        
  9 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                51.59      54.46        
 10 Perpignan, Marleigh       10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.84        
 11 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.92        
 12 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:04.38        
 13 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                53.09    1:04.46        
 14 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.07        
 15 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.10    1:06.73        
 16 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.80        
 17 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.92    1:09.98        
 18 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.43    1:20.32        
 19 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.35    1:20.71        
 -- Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:33.55        
                  44.33     1:33.55 (49.22)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:28.44    1:33.96        
                  44.74     1:33.96 (49.22)                                        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        12 HS-MR                1:33.78    1:35.52        
                  45.56     1:35.52 (49.96)                                        
  4 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.77    1:36.55        
                  46.97     1:36.55 (49.58)                                        
  5 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR        1:32.00    1:38.89        
                  46.61     1:38.89 (52.28)                                        
  6 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              1:35.57    1:40.98        
                  47.47     1:40.98 (53.51)                                        
  7 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:47.38    1:41.64        
                  49.71     1:41.64 (51.93)                                        
  8 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:53.89    1:45.93        
                  50.25     1:45.93 (55.68)                                        
  9 Chin, Cassidy *           10 HS-MR                1:45.11    1:48.96        
                  52.75     1:48.96 (56.21)                                        
 10 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:51.35    1:49.92        
                  52.64     1:49.92 (57.28)                                        
 11 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:57.36    2:00.22        
                  57.05   2:00.22 (1:03.17)                                        
 12 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR          2:05.65    2:00.50        
                  57.15   2:00.50 (1:03.35)                                        
 13 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR          2:10.55    2:02.15        
                  59.81   2:02.15 (1:02.34)                                        
 14 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              2:13.14    2:05.05        
                1:00.92   2:05.05 (1:04.13)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.17        
                  44.31     1:33.45 (49.14)     2:24.24 (50.79)     3:13.17 (48.93)
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:17.24        
                  45.51     1:34.29 (48.78)     2:26.42 (52.13)     3:17.24 (50.82)
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              3:10.00    3:25.79        
                  46.59     1:38.29 (51.70)     2:31.76 (53.47)     3:25.79 (54.03)
  4 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR        3:20.00    3:33.60        
                  48.66     1:43.85 (55.19)     2:41.00 (57.15)     3:33.60 (52.60)
  5 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ        4:03.89    3:50.64        
                  52.46     1:51.02 (58.56)   2:52.28 (1:01.26)     3:50.64 (58.36)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            36.03      34.75        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            36.37      34.97        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.67      35.24        
  4 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            40.80      36.55        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M        12 HS-MR                  35.69      37.94        
  6 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.50      38.27        
  7 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR                43.52      39.61        
  8 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            45.68      40.13        
  9 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                40.64      41.69        
 10 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            52.68      45.83        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                39.39      45.97        
 12 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          46.82      47.95        
 13 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                45.39      49.01        
 14 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.47        
 15 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:04.80      55.93        
 16 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                55.78      56.52        
 17 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                   NT      58.93        
 18 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:00.99        
 19 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.15        
 20 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.21        
 21 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.08        
 22 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:15.69    1:12.60        
 23 Rodriguez, Brenda A       10 APEX-MR              1:13.75    1:16.73        
 24 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.79    1:28.97        
 -- Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:48.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                43.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          1:23.04    1:20.17        
                  38.02     1:20.17 (42.15)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.15        
                  36.68     1:22.15 (45.47)                                        
  3 Babenko, Sasha            12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.15    1:26.68        
                  40.42     1:26.68 (46.26)                                        
  4 Chin, Cassidy *           10 HS-MR                1:34.43    1:31.86        
                  42.52     1:31.86 (49.34)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:23.12    1:31.93        
                  43.89     1:31.93 (48.04)                                        
  6 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:33.31    1:38.53        
                  44.25     1:38.53 (54.28)                                        
  7 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.94    1:46.62        
                  47.48     1:46.62 (59.14)                                        
  8 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              2:00.77    1:48.72        
                  49.70     1:48.72 (59.02)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:57.14    2:46.25        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.66        
  3 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:00.60    2:51.42        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:02.81        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:46.23        
                  35.96     1:18.63 (42.67)     2:08.44 (49.81)     2:46.23 (37.79)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:52.61    2:48.04        
                  36.07     1:20.63 (44.56)     2:10.14 (49.51)     2:48.04 (37.90)
  3 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          3:02.85    2:48.64        
                  35.65     1:19.50 (43.85)     2:09.34 (49.84)     2:48.64 (39.30)
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.16    2:52.49        
                  35.54     1:19.90 (44.36)     2:11.43 (51.53)     2:52.49 (41.06)
  5 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:57.73        
                  34.83     1:22.25 (47.42)     2:17.23 (54.98)     2:57.73 (40.50)
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:17.50    2:58.62        
                  36.72     1:23.53 (46.81)     2:20.02 (56.49)     2:58.62 (38.60)
  7 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:03.01    3:00.38        
                  38.75     1:24.71 (45.96)     2:18.64 (53.93)     3:00.38 (41.74)
  8 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:56.72    3:01.41        
                  39.34     1:24.21 (44.87)     2:18.59 (54.38)     3:01.41 (42.82)
  9 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              3:07.37    3:09.15        
                  45.06     1:33.69 (48.63)     2:30.60 (56.91)     3:09.15 (38.55)
 10 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              3:18.55    3:18.26        
                  41.57     1:30.50 (48.93)   2:34.03 (1:03.53)     3:18.26 (44.23)
 11 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              3:32.13    3:30.32        
                  44.15     1:34.89 (50.74)   2:45.32 (1:10.43)     3:30.32 (45.00)
 12 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              3:32.63    3:31.01        
                  50.53     1:42.60 (52.07)   2:47.31 (1:04.71)     3:31.01 (43.70)
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.26     1:30.42 (46.16)   2:38.11 (1:07.69)          DQ (44.44)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    6:07.85        
                  40.34     1:28.03 (47.69)     2:15.70 (47.67)     3:01.77 (46.07)
        3:54.01 (52.24)     4:45.39 (51.38)     5:28.07 (42.68)     6:07.85 (39.78)
  2 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    6:28.48        
                  41.98     1:30.90 (48.92)     2:20.54 (49.64)     3:09.81 (49.27)
        4:04.68 (54.87)     4:59.60 (54.92)     5:43.83 (44.23)     6:28.48 (44.65)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            28.52      28.17        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.48        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR                28.07      28.62        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            28.62      29.29        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                29.30      29.42        
  6 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR            28.53      29.60        
  7 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            29.96      29.83        
  8 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.96      30.42        
  9 Ndoja, Gloria             15 Twisters-MR            29.89      31.17        
 10 Akil, Fatine              14 Unattached-MR          31.00      31.54        
 11 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR            31.83      32.07        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR            32.31      32.43        
 13 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            30.42      32.45        
 14 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR            31.08      32.71        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR            33.64      33.09        
 16 Baran, Julia              14 Unattached-MR          32.00      33.77        
 17 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                32.10      34.13        
 18 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                  34.24      34.46        
 19 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      34.85        
 20 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.37      35.31        
 21 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.24      35.39        
 22 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR            37.04      37.47        
 23 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      37.61        
 24 Bradley, Shania           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.70        
 25 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT      38.58        
 26 Feratovic, Azra           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      41.26        
 27 Amor, Galia               15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.16        
 28 Dunn, Madison M           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      45.43        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:01.02        
                  29.29     1:01.02 (31.73)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.92    1:03.72        
                  30.56     1:03.72 (33.16)                                        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:04.90    1:05.27        
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:06.03        
                  31.02     1:06.03 (35.01)                                        
  5 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:16.62    1:08.00        
                  32.77     1:08.00 (35.23)                                        
  6 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.50    1:08.38        
                  33.26     1:08.38 (35.12)                                        
  7 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:09.22    1:10.19        
                  33.38     1:10.19 (36.81)                                        
  8 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:10.33        
                  34.26     1:10.33 (36.07)                                        
  9 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:10.43        
                  34.23     1:10.43 (36.20)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:10.66        
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)                                        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:10.75        
                  34.22     1:10.75 (36.53)                                        
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              1:11.07    1:11.62        
                  34.15     1:11.62 (37.47)                                        
 13 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:11.69        
                  34.97     1:11.69 (36.72)                                        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.67    1:11.70        
                  34.75     1:11.70 (36.95)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:12.59        
                  34.91     1:12.59 (37.68)                                        
 16 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              1:10.51    1:13.71        
                  35.32     1:13.71 (38.39)                                        
 17 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:06.38    1:14.02        
                  34.59     1:14.02 (39.43)                                        
 18 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:11.85    1:14.16        
                  35.70     1:14.16 (38.46)                                        
 19 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:14.21        
                  35.46     1:14.21 (38.75)                                        
 20 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:15.16    1:15.63        
                  36.05     1:15.63 (39.58)                                        
 21 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:14.15    1:16.14        
                  35.95     1:16.14 (40.19)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.25    1:16.79        
                  37.00     1:16.79 (39.79)                                        
 23 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:09.83    1:18.42        
                  35.36     1:18.42 (43.06)                                        
 24 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:18.62        
                  38.15     1:18.62 (40.47)                                        
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:13.97    1:18.94        
                  37.26     1:18.94 (41.68)                                        
 26 Baran, Julia              14 Unattached-MR        1:13.00    1:19.64        
                  37.47     1:19.64 (42.17)                                        
 27 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:19.14    1:22.09        
                  40.48     1:22.09 (41.61)                                        
 28 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:24.64    1:22.58        
                  40.03     1:22.58 (42.55)                                        
 29 Bradley, Shania           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.48        
                  40.67     1:25.48 (44.81)                                        
 30 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.72        
                  42.20     1:27.72 (45.52)                                        
 31 Feratovic, Azra           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:44.84        
                  47.07     1:44.84 (57.77)                                        
 32 Amor, Galia               15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:45.49        
                  46.36     1:45.49 (59.13)                                        
 33 Dunn, Madison M           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:48.21        
                  46.99   1:48.21 (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR                59.50         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.66        
                  34.71     1:11.91 (37.20)     1:51.16 (39.25)     2:28.66 (37.50)
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:35.00        
                  35.06     1:14.37 (39.31)     1:57.02 (42.65)     2:35.00 (37.98)
  3 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:38.99    2:43.51        
                  38.05     1:19.70 (41.65)     2:02.73 (43.03)     2:43.51 (40.78)
  4 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                2:45.07    3:07.70        
                  42.42     1:28.23 (45.81)     2:19.69 (51.46)     3:07.70 (48.01)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akil, Fatine              14 Unattached-MR          34.00      36.45        
  2 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                34.91      38.51        
  3 Baran, Julia              14 Unattached-MR          40.00      41.89        
  4 Bradley, Shania           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.54        
  5 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR                49.54      50.27        
  6 Feratovic, Azra           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      54.52        
  7 Dunn, Madison M           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      55.00        
  8 Amor, Galia               15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.15        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          1:06.40    1:08.70        
                  33.75     1:08.70 (34.95)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:11.65    1:10.93        
                  34.76     1:10.93 (36.17)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:12.98        
                  36.09     1:12.98 (36.89)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:15.35    1:15.47        
                  37.02     1:15.47 (38.45)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:15.93        
                  36.99     1:15.93 (38.94)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:18.80    1:19.39        
                  39.13     1:19.39 (40.26)                                        
  7 Akil, Fatine              14 Unattached-MR        1:11.00    1:19.43        
                  38.28     1:19.43 (41.15)                                        
  8 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:17.63    1:20.84        
                  40.00     1:20.84 (40.84)                                        
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:21.90        
                  40.18     1:21.90 (41.72)                                        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:22.87        
                  40.44     1:22.87 (42.43)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:15.31    1:22.97        
                  40.36     1:22.97 (42.61)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:24.17        
                  41.50     1:24.17 (42.67)                                        
 13 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:22.46    1:25.29        
                  41.29     1:25.29 (44.00)                                        
 14 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:24.75    1:31.38        
                  45.23     1:31.38 (46.15)                                        
 15 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.60    1:32.12        
                  43.92     1:32.12 (48.20)                                        
 16 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:25.81    1:33.80        
                  46.05     1:33.80 (47.75)                                        
 17 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.92    1:34.10        
                  46.09     1:34.10 (48.01)                                        
 18 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.25        
                  45.43     1:35.25 (49.82)                                        
 19 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:29.63    1:35.88        
                  47.68     1:35.88 (48.20)                                        
 20 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:35.66    1:43.36        
 21 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:33.66    1:43.41        
                  50.29     1:43.41 (53.12)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:36.78        
                  35.49     1:14.30 (38.81)     1:56.45 (42.15)     2:36.78 (40.33)
  2 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              2:52.50    2:53.18        
                  42.00     1:25.74 (43.74)     2:09.99 (44.25)     2:53.18 (43.19)
  3 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.94    2:56.53        
                  41.71     1:26.32 (44.61)     2:12.61 (46.29)     2:56.53 (43.92)
  4 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:52.13    2:56.55        
                  42.51     1:28.14 (45.63)     2:12.92 (44.78)     2:56.55 (43.63)
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:57.19    3:02.63        
                  41.92     1:28.05 (46.13)     2:17.70 (49.65)     3:02.63 (44.93)
  6 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              2:45.05    3:03.31        
                  43.84     1:29.18 (45.34)     2:16.98 (47.80)     3:03.31 (46.33)
 -- KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.95     1:32.34 (48.39)     2:25.96 (53.62)          DQ (49.31)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR            50.58      49.20        
  2 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR                50.33      49.75        
  3 Amor, Galia               15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      52.36        
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                48.73      53.48        
  5 Bradley, Shania           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      55.39        
  6 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:01.48      57.73        
  7 Feratovic, Azra           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.95        
  8 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR                57.15      58.39        
 -- Dunn, Madison M           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              1:13.33    1:16.20        
                  36.00     1:16.20 (40.20)                                        
  2 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:17.30    1:18.37        
                  36.97     1:18.37 (41.40)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:19.71        
                  37.69     1:19.71 (42.02)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:20.00        
                  38.32     1:20.00 (41.68)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:27.12    1:23.97        
                  40.02     1:23.97 (43.95)                                        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:28.36        
                  42.22     1:28.36 (46.14)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:28.65        
                  42.39     1:28.65 (46.26)                                        
  8 Ndoja, Gloria             15 Twisters-MR          1:22.04    1:29.57        
                  42.49     1:29.57 (47.08)                                        
  9 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:29.97        
                  42.49     1:29.97 (47.48)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:29.66    1:30.02        
                  42.93     1:30.02 (47.09)                                        
 11 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:30.71        
                  43.66     1:30.71 (47.05)                                        
 12 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:31.81        
                  43.07     1:31.81 (48.74)                                        
 13 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              1:23.68    1:35.17        
                  45.46     1:35.17 (49.71)                                        
 14 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:35.22        
                  46.89     1:35.22 (48.33)                                        
 15 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:35.34        
                  45.98     1:35.34 (49.36)                                        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:38.43    1:35.73        
                  47.74     1:35.73 (47.99)                                        
 17 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR          1:31.20    1:36.32        
                  45.96     1:36.32 (50.36)                                        
 18 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:30.15    1:36.46        
                  44.99     1:36.46 (51.47)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:26.78    1:40.18        
                  47.82     1:40.18 (52.36)                                        
 20 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.50    1:40.76        
                  46.89     1:40.76 (53.87)                                        
 21 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              1:35.50    1:45.35        
                  50.20     1:45.35 (55.15)                                        
 22 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              1:36.87    1:45.88        
                  51.03     1:45.88 (54.85)                                        
 23 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:41.36    1:46.03        
                  50.08     1:46.03 (55.95)                                        
 24 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.03    1:48.53        
                  51.81     1:48.53 (56.72)                                        
 25 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:45.56    1:48.71        
                  52.04     1:48.71 (56.67)                                        
 26 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:44.95    1:49.01        
                  52.74     1:49.01 (56.27)                                        
 27 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:51.51        
                  51.84     1:51.51 (59.67)                                        
 28 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:41.37    1:51.77        
                  52.95     1:51.77 (58.82)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.03         DQ        
      False start
                  48.64          DQ (55.20)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:46.96    2:49.09        
                  38.36     1:20.91 (42.55)     2:05.23 (44.32)     2:49.09 (43.86)
  2 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:49.03    2:49.29        
                  38.68     1:21.31 (42.63)     2:06.01 (44.70)     2:49.29 (43.28)
  3 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:51.42    3:01.31        
                  40.73     1:26.53 (45.80)     2:13.68 (47.15)     3:01.31 (47.63)
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:56.42    3:01.35        
                  41.83     1:27.62 (45.79)     2:15.69 (48.07)     3:01.35 (45.66)
  5 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          3:08.72    3:06.10        
                  42.08     1:28.15 (46.07)     2:17.01 (48.86)     3:06.10 (49.09)
  6 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              3:29.50    3:40.88        
                  51.50     1:47.44 (55.94)     2:45.06 (57.62)     3:40.88 (55.82)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akil, Fatine              14 Unattached-MR          31.00      34.21        
  2 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                35.99      36.67        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                36.25      36.83        
  4 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR                43.15      39.58        
  5 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR            43.25      42.60        
  6 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR                49.43      48.15        
  7 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT      48.99        
  8 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR                52.48      50.11        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:04.94        
                  30.79     1:04.94 (34.15)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.85        
                  31.33     1:06.85 (35.52)                                        
  3 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:08.86        
                  32.81     1:08.86 (36.05)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:15.41        
                  33.68     1:15.41 (41.73)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:17.20        
                  33.79     1:17.20 (43.41)                                        
  6 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.90    1:19.47        
                  36.97     1:19.47 (42.50)                                        
  7 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:20.70    1:24.99        
                  40.07     1:24.99 (44.92)                                        
  8 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:35.13    1:27.34        
                  42.11     1:27.34 (45.23)                                        
  9 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:28.63        
                  38.64     1:28.63 (49.99)                                        
 10 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:21.50    1:32.24        
                  40.63     1:32.24 (51.61)                                        
 11 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.96        
                  42.80     1:35.96 (53.16)                                        
 12 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:44.46    1:42.32        
                  45.48     1:42.32 (56.84)                                        
 13 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.81    1:44.05        
                  48.54     1:44.05 (55.51)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:38.96    2:37.62        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.99    2:58.18        
  3 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:09.04        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:30.80    2:27.14        
                  33.65     1:11.06 (37.41)     1:54.00 (42.94)     2:27.14 (33.14)
  2 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.71    2:41.20        
                  34.36     1:16.72 (42.36)     2:04.14 (47.42)     2:41.20 (37.06)
  3 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:54.32    2:46.77        
                  37.13     1:20.78 (43.65)     2:10.11 (49.33)     2:46.77 (36.66)
  4 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.42        
                  36.30     1:20.73 (44.43)     2:13.43 (52.70)     2:51.42 (37.99)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:43.31    2:59.80        
                  36.08     1:23.42 (47.34)     2:20.78 (57.36)     2:59.80 (39.02)
  6 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              2:47.19    3:00.26        
                                1:26.20 ( )     2:16.51 (50.31)     3:00.26 (43.75)
  7 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              3:04.49    3:01.69        
                  36.85     1:20.85 (44.00)     2:19.39 (58.54)     3:01.69 (42.30)
  8 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              2:53.11    3:03.63        
                  41.45     1:25.65 (44.20)     2:22.13 (56.48)     3:03.63 (41.50)
  9 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:58.36    3:05.06        
                  38.35     1:27.80 (49.45)     2:21.87 (54.07)     3:05.06 (43.19)
 10 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          3:09.64    3:05.35        
                  40.16     1:25.13 (44.97)     2:24.37 (59.24)     3:05.35 (40.98)
 11 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              3:01.61    3:06.54        
                  38.43     1:23.64 (45.21)   2:26.03 (1:02.39)     3:06.54 (40.51)
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              3:05.01    3:10.14        
                  42.34     1:32.64 (50.30)     2:29.93 (57.29)     3:10.14 (40.21)
 13 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                2:58.77    3:14.63        
                  39.77     1:28.16 (48.39)     2:25.93 (57.77)     3:14.63 (48.70)
 14 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              3:15.43    3:16.33        
                  42.11     1:30.76 (48.65)   2:34.31 (1:03.55)     3:16.33 (42.02)
 15 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              3:12.38    3:24.49        
                  40.18     1:30.83 (50.65)   2:41.71 (1:10.88)     3:24.49 (42.78)
 16 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              3:27.59    3:27.32        
                  50.47     1:45.84 (55.37)     2:43.71 (57.87)     3:27.32 (43.61)
 17 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              3:25.55    3:33.74        
                  47.99     1:41.36 (53.37)   2:49.88 (1:08.52)     3:33.74 (43.86)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR          29.50      30.64        
  2 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.10      33.12        
  3 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.30      33.75        
  4 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.51      34.30        
  5 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      34.79        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.90        
  7 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.93      35.70        
  8 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.00        
  9 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.88        
 10 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            39.41      36.91        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            41.94      37.40        
 12 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          38.30      38.24        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR          34.00      38.43        
 14 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT      39.24        
 15 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            42.67      40.68        
 16 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            58.90      41.47        
 17 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.28      41.52        
 18 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                41.52      41.60        
 19 Zhong, Preston            11 Aquaracers-NJ          45.22      42.27        
 20 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.12      42.83        
 21 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.46      42.86        
 22 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                45.50      42.93        
 23 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.33        
 24 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                43.70      43.49        
 25 Moran, Luke                7 Unattached-MR          40.00      43.72        
 26 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            49.59      44.34        
 27 Lebedev, Yaroslav         10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      44.80        
 28 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ          49.19      47.02        
 29 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR          1:01.57      47.37        
 30 Lee, Thirachon G           7 Twisters-MR               NT      48.14        
 31 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR               NT      52.03        
 32 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          50.00      53.08        
 33 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR              56.01      53.65        
 34 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ          55.99    1:00.47        
 35 Mora, Timothy R            6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.68        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:08.79    1:07.33        
                  33.35     1:07.33 (33.98)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        1:05.00    1:08.33        
                  32.70     1:08.33 (35.63)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:13.10    1:15.85        
                  35.75     1:15.85 (40.10)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Unattached-MR        1:16.00    1:16.90        
                  37.09     1:16.90 (39.81)                                        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:20.49    1:18.25        
                  37.60     1:18.25 (40.65)                                        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:18.47        
                  38.63     1:18.47 (39.84)                                        
  7 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:19.77        
                  38.52     1:19.77 (41.25)                                        
  8 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.90    1:19.79        
                  37.50     1:19.79 (42.29)                                        
  9 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.74    1:19.91        
                  36.80     1:19.91 (43.11)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:17.60    1:20.56        
                  38.65     1:20.56 (41.91)                                        
 11 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:23.73        
                  39.89     1:23.73 (43.84)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:36.80    1:24.42        
                  38.83     1:24.42 (45.59)                                        
 13 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.78    1:25.98        
                  40.61     1:25.98 (45.37)                                        
 14 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:29.90        
                  42.74     1:29.90 (47.16)                                        
 15 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.41        
                  43.64     1:30.41 (46.77)                                        
 16 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:41.12    1:34.63        
                  45.98     1:34.63 (48.65)                                        
 17 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR              1:36.77    1:35.72        
                  44.25     1:35.72 (51.47)                                        
 18 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.12    1:37.63        
                  47.41     1:37.63 (50.22)                                        
 19 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:38.12        
 20 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.34        
                  45.91     1:39.34 (53.43)                                        
 21 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          2:19.32    1:39.68        
                  47.25     1:39.68 (52.43)                                        
 22 Zhong, Preston            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:45.89    1:41.63        
                  47.47     1:41.63 (54.16)                                        
 23 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:53.89    1:44.78        
                  50.06     1:44.78 (54.72)                                        
 24 Lee, Thirachon G           7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.39        
                  48.90     1:48.39 (59.49)                                        
 25 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR        1:56.00    2:04.07        
                  55.41   2:04.07 (1:08.66)                                        
 26 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:06.65        
                  58.73   2:06.65 (1:07.92)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:36.88        
                  35.83     1:15.88 (40.05)     1:56.72 (40.84)     2:36.88 (40.16)
  2 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR        2:47.00    2:48.78        
                  40.21     1:24.08 (43.87)   2:48.78 (1:24.70)                    
  3 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:45.39    2:49.57        
                  38.91     1:22.89 (43.98)     2:06.83 (43.94)     2:49.57 (42.74)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      41.05        
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.51      42.77        
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            50.39      44.21        
  4 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.50      44.67        
  5 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          45.94      46.18        
  6 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            49.53      46.53        
  7 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            54.01      46.87        
  8 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR               NT      50.13        
  9 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:09.10      51.79        
                  51.28        51.79 (0.51)                                        
 10 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                55.35      52.85        
 11 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                58.10      53.24        
 12 Lebedev, Yaroslav         10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      53.35        
 13 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            57.10      53.37        
 14 Lee, Thirachon G           7 Twisters-MR               NT      53.62        
 15 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      54.40        
 16 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR          1:11.09      54.59        
 17 Moran, Luke                7 Unattached-MR          48.00      55.93        
 18 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR               NT      56.30        
 19 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                54.86      57.21        
 20 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.94      59.98        
 21 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          50.00    1:10.50        
 22 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.65    1:12.11        
 23 Mora, Timothy R            6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.50        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:15.49        
                  36.95     1:15.49 (38.54)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:13.01    1:16.32        
                  37.55     1:16.32 (38.77)                                        
  3 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:20.36    1:25.15        
                  43.45     1:25.15 (41.70)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:25.90    1:30.23        
                  44.29     1:30.23 (45.94)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:32.22    1:36.97        
                  47.95     1:36.97 (49.02)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:50.01    1:39.08        
                  47.61     1:39.08 (51.47)                                        
  7 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:52.70        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        2:38.00    2:45.60        
                  37.94     1:19.17 (41.23)     2:03.17 (44.00)     2:45.60 (42.43)
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:08.05        
                  44.35     1:32.86 (48.51)     2:22.39 (49.53)     3:08.05 (45.66)
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:14.23        
                  45.33     1:35.61 (50.28)   3:14.23 (1:38.62)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.86      39.97        
  2 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          41.86      42.31        
  3 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters-MR               NT      43.15        
  4 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      50.01      46.79        
  5 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.00      49.63        
  6 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      50.60        
  7 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      51.85        
  8 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                56.17      55.70        
  9 Lee, Thirachon G           7 Twisters-MR               NT      58.40        
 10 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          1:00.55      58.92        
 11 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR              1:03.29    1:02.16        
 12 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.57    1:02.80        
 13 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:04.74    1:05.04        
 14 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          56.00    1:06.09        
 15 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.65    1:08.02        
 16 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.80    1:11.63        
 17 Moran, Luke                7 Unattached-MR          59.00    1:15.36        
 18 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:44.09    1:17.69        
 19 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR              1:20.10    1:18.52        
 -- Lebedev, Yaroslav         10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.01    1:28.84        
                  42.15     1:28.84 (46.69)                                        
  2 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.05        
                  42.08     1:30.05 (47.97)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:30.51    1:32.51        
                  44.07     1:32.51 (48.44)                                        
  4 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:34.15    1:33.80        
                  44.96     1:33.80 (48.84)                                        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:51.77    1:43.35        
                  50.45     1:43.35 (52.90)                                        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:45.19    1:46.73        
                  50.14     1:46.73 (56.59)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:43.10    1:52.35        
                  54.74     1:52.35 (57.61)                                        
  8 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR          1:58.23    1:52.48        
                  53.82     1:52.48 (58.66)                                        
  9 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          2:14.19    1:58.76        
                  57.37   1:58.76 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.69        DQ (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:16.54        DQ (1:19.73)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:11.09    3:09.86        
                  43.82     1:32.43 (48.61)     2:21.50 (49.07)     3:09.86 (48.36)
  2 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:25.50    3:11.61        
                  44.31     1:33.57 (49.26)     2:24.69 (51.12)     3:11.61 (46.92)
  3 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:19.74        
                  44.48     1:33.42 (48.94)     2:27.38 (53.96)     3:19.74 (52.36)
  4 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:24.23    3:20.26        
                  47.15     1:39.07 (51.92)   3:20.26 (1:41.19)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      36.20        
  2 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  36.73      37.72        
  3 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.50      38.40        
  4 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            46.08      44.54        
                1:05.22           44.54 ( )                                        
  5 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      44.78        
  6 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            46.99      45.03        
  7 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          44.92      46.05        
  8 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            57.28      51.15        
  9 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      51.23        
 10 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT      54.50        
 11 Moran, Luke                7 Unattached-MR          55.00      56.59        
 12 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                55.30      58.18        
 13 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          57.59    1:00.43        
 14 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                58.77    1:03.43        
 15 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:07.35    1:06.49        
 16 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:14.69    1:16.43        
 -- Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhong, Preston            11 Aquaracers-NJ          49.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:03.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:24.35    1:25.56        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.17        
                  40.14     1:26.17 (46.03)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:27.49    1:27.19        
  4 Zhong, Preston            11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:05.89    1:50.59        
                  47.46   1:50.59 (1:03.13)                                        
  5 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.32        
                  50.28   1:53.32 (1:03.04)                                        
  6 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:59.67        
                  56.59   1:59.67 (1:03.08)                                        
  7 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.25        
                  54.80   2:03.25 (1:08.45)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Unattached-MR        3:12.00    3:03.55        
                  40.37     1:25.35 (44.98)     2:15.12 (49.77)     3:03.55 (48.43)
  2 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              3:36.50    3:20.72        
                  43.51     1:35.12 (51.61)     2:29.07 (53.95)     3:20.72 (51.65)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    2:51.79        
                  38.19     1:24.50 (46.31)     2:13.04 (48.54)     2:51.79 (38.75)
  2 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                2:44.00    2:55.11        
                  38.80     1:22.50 (43.70)     2:17.21 (54.71)     2:55.11 (37.90)
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:59.58    2:56.06        
                  36.56     1:18.52 (41.96)   2:19.12 (1:00.60)     2:56.06 (36.94)
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:14.59        
                  38.93     1:30.17 (51.24)   2:31.22 (1:01.05)     3:14.59 (43.37)
  5 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:52.63        
                  54.56   1:56.15 (1:01.59)   3:06.82 (1:10.67)     3:52.63 (45.81)
  6 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:59.84        
                  53.57   1:54.53 (1:00.96)   3:10.50 (1:15.97)     3:59.84 (49.34)
 -- Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:25.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.30     1:32.89 (51.59)     2:31.32 (58.43)          DQ (45.04)
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              3:07.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.63     1:30.62 (47.99)     2:28.18 (57.56)          DQ (41.31)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            25.02      26.26        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            27.32      27.04        
  3 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            28.42      27.28        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           13 Unattached-MR          28.50      28.01        
  5 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR            28.42      28.06        
  6 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.90      28.23        
  7 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.54      28.31        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR            31.73      28.87        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR            30.27      28.99        
 10 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                29.01      29.80        
 11 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.50      29.94        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.14        
 13 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      30.54        
 14 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.25      30.66        
 15 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR            31.40      30.94        
 16 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.50      31.05        
 17 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      31.62        
 18 DU, Ethan                 13 Unattached-MR          31.00      32.06        
 19 Williams, Kyle            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      34.74        
 20 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR                41.32      35.40        
 21 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ          36.12      35.70        
 22 Sheynkman, Ilan           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      41.86        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            58.70      58.91        
                  28.85       58.91 (30.06)                                        
  2 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:00.64        
                  29.21     1:00.64 (31.43)                                        
  3 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:00.97        
                  30.13     1:00.97 (30.84)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:01.43    1:04.32        
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)                                        
  5 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:09.99    1:04.77        
                  31.26     1:04.77 (33.51)                                        
  6 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.20    1:04.82        
                  30.59     1:04.82 (34.23)                                        
  7 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:05.15    1:05.88        
                  32.36     1:05.88 (33.52)                                        
  8 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:05.98        
                  31.63     1:05.98 (34.35)                                        
  9 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.50    1:06.10        
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:06.78        
                  32.49     1:06.78 (34.29)                                        
 10 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.31    1:06.78        
                  32.03     1:06.78 (34.75)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.44    1:08.38        
                  32.40     1:08.38 (35.98)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:06.50    1:08.40        
                  32.79     1:08.40 (35.61)                                        
 14 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.29    1:08.61        
                  33.15     1:08.61 (35.46)                                        
 15 Hashem, Hashem E          14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.43        
 16 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:09.47    1:10.50        
                  33.63     1:10.50 (36.87)                                        
 17 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.50    1:12.87        
                  33.84     1:12.87 (39.03)                                        
 18 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR              1:20.69    1:19.13        
                  38.77     1:19.13 (40.36)                                        
 19 Williams, Kyle            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:20.07        
                  38.73     1:20.07 (41.34)                                        
 20 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.81    1:22.81        
                  40.84     1:22.81 (41.97)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:09.45    2:08.48        
                  29.85     1:01.83 (31.98)     1:36.08 (34.25)     2:08.48 (32.40)
  2 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          2:18.90    2:17.64        
                  31.77     1:06.72 (34.95)     1:42.92 (36.20)     2:17.64 (34.72)
  3 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              2:21.65    2:27.65        
                  33.75     1:12.26 (38.51)     1:51.44 (39.18)     2:27.65 (36.21)
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:32.28    2:28.12        
                  33.56     1:12.58 (39.02)     1:51.67 (39.09)     2:28.12 (36.45)
  5 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:44.75    3:01.89        
                  39.65     1:26.58 (46.93)     2:16.53 (49.95)     3:01.89 (45.36)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashem, Hashem E          14 Twisters-MR               NT      40.94        
  2 Williams, Kyle            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      42.74        
  3 Sheynkman, Ilan           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      49.05        
  4 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR                   NT      50.87        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:05.54        
                  32.32     1:05.54 (33.22)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               14 Unattached-MR        1:04.00    1:08.18        
                  32.81     1:08.18 (35.37)                                        
  3 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:08.25        
                  34.03     1:08.25 (34.22)                                        
  4 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:10.00        
                  35.83     1:10.00 (34.17)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           13 Unattached-MR        1:10.00    1:11.69        
                  34.92     1:11.69 (36.77)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:11.96        
                  35.13     1:11.96 (36.83)                                        
  7 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:12.95        
                  35.68     1:12.95 (37.27)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.04    1:13.33        
                  36.16     1:13.33 (37.17)                                        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:15.62        
                  36.67     1:15.62 (38.95)                                        
 10 DU, Ethan                 13 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:16.48        
                  37.22     1:16.48 (39.26)                                        
 11 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:18.19        
                  37.97     1:18.19 (40.22)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:17.55    1:21.82        
                  40.18     1:21.82 (41.64)                                        
 13 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:18.67    1:22.95        
                  40.72     1:22.95 (42.23)                                        
 14 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:23.67    1:24.33        
                  41.02     1:24.33 (43.31)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:20.55    1:25.70        
                  40.91     1:25.70 (44.79)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          2:33.56    2:30.10        
                  37.44     1:15.96 (38.52)     1:54.63 (38.67)     2:30.10 (35.47)
  2 Moran, Keilan S           13 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:35.28        
                  37.09     1:16.71 (39.62)     1:57.14 (40.43)     2:35.28 (38.14)
  3 DU, Ethan                 13 Unattached-MR        3:08.00    2:58.10        
                  42.06     1:26.97 (44.91)     2:13.91 (46.94)     2:58.10 (44.19)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            35 Unattached-MR          31.00      30.52        
  2 Sheynkman, Ilan           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      49.89        
  3 Williams, Kyle            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      52.41        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:07.70        
                  32.51     1:07.70 (35.19)                                        
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            35 Unattached-MR        1:08.00    1:08.32        
                  32.14     1:08.32 (36.18)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:10.33        
                  32.92     1:10.33 (37.41)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:15.22        
                  35.89     1:15.22 (39.33)                                        
  5 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:16.27        
                  36.25     1:16.27 (40.02)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:16.59        
                  36.65     1:16.59 (39.94)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               14 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:16.64        
                  36.00     1:16.64 (40.64)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:15.07    1:20.08        
                  37.50     1:20.08 (42.58)                                        
  9 Akdas, Rasim R            18 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:20.34        
                  38.98     1:20.34 (41.36)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:21.93        
                  39.29     1:21.93 (42.64)                                        
 11 NG, Ryan Y                13 Unattached-MR        1:21.67    1:22.04        
                  40.11     1:22.04 (41.93)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:22.08        
                  38.80     1:22.08 (43.28)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:24.35    1:25.80        
                  41.34     1:25.80 (44.46)                                        
 14 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.50    1:26.42        
                  40.01     1:26.42 (46.41)                                        
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:33.68    1:28.34        
                  42.22     1:28.34 (46.12)                                        
 16 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:29.03        
                  42.23     1:29.03 (46.80)                                        
 17 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:32.50    1:29.22        
                  43.48     1:29.22 (45.74)                                        
 18 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.50    1:29.27        
                  42.42     1:29.27 (46.85)                                        
 19 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:29.14    1:29.90        
                  43.15     1:29.90 (46.75)                                        
 20 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              1:27.97    1:30.37        
                  43.25     1:30.37 (47.12)                                        
 21 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.39    1:31.40        
                  45.29     1:31.40 (46.11)                                        
 22 DU, Ethan                 13 Unattached-MR        1:28.00    1:31.57        
                  43.22     1:31.57 (48.35)                                        
 23 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:32.41    1:32.63        
                  44.14     1:32.63 (48.49)                                        
 24 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:36.09    1:33.32        
                  44.03     1:33.32 (49.29)                                        
 25 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.50    1:33.39        
                  45.13     1:33.39 (48.26)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:30.58    1:37.40        
                  46.90     1:37.40 (50.50)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:34.92        
                  34.84     1:14.49 (39.65)     1:56.49 (42.00)     2:34.92 (38.43)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:36.33    2:37.70        
                  34.80     1:14.15 (39.35)     1:56.83 (42.68)     2:37.70 (40.87)
  3 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:50.05    2:46.96        
                  37.49     1:19.16 (41.67)     2:03.40 (44.24)     2:46.96 (43.56)
  4 Zhang, John               14 Unattached-MR        2:40.00    2:52.08        
                  37.84     1:20.87 (43.03)     2:07.02 (46.15)     2:52.08 (45.06)
  5 Akdas, Rasim R            18 Twisters-MR          2:58.27    2:56.93        
                  40.37     1:25.76 (45.39)     2:11.42 (45.66)     2:56.93 (45.51)
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          3:02.11    2:58.87        
                  41.64     1:28.19 (46.55)     2:13.74 (45.55)     2:58.87 (45.13)
  7 NG, Ryan Y                13 Unattached-MR        2:57.80    2:59.13        
                  42.33     1:28.37 (46.04)     2:14.32 (45.95)     2:59.13 (44.81)
  8 Ndoja, Kleisti            14 Twisters-MR               NT    3:03.94        
                  41.52     1:27.00 (45.48)     2:15.84 (48.84)     3:03.94 (48.10)
  9 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                3:11.25    3:22.17        
                  48.16     1:40.39 (52.23)     2:32.85 (52.46)     3:22.17 (49.32)
 10 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:03.50    3:25.77        
                  45.39     1:37.30 (51.91)     2:32.18 (54.88)     3:25.77 (53.59)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 Unattached-MR          26.00      26.42        
  2 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR               NT      29.22        
  3 Sheynkman, Ilan           13 Hes-Mr-MR              58.41      45.47        
  4 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR                51.50      47.32        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 Unattached-MR          58.50      59.72        
                  27.95       59.72 (31.77)                                        
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:02.06        
                  28.46     1:02.06 (33.60)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              1:04.00    1:04.57        
                  30.84     1:04.57 (33.73)                                        
  4 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:05.90        
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)                                        
  5 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:12.01    1:06.06        
                  31.23     1:06.06 (34.83)                                        
  6 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:06.85        
                  31.04     1:06.85 (35.81)                                        
  7 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:07.22        
                  30.94     1:07.22 (36.28)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:10.02        
                  31.27     1:10.02 (38.75)                                        
  9 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.04    1:11.50        
                  33.10     1:11.50 (38.40)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.65    1:12.45        
                  34.55     1:12.45 (37.90)                                        
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:12.83        
                  34.32     1:12.83 (38.51)                                        
 12 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:15.14    1:16.01        
                  35.15     1:16.01 (40.86)                                        
 13 NG, Ryan Y                13 Unattached-MR        1:18.93    1:16.29        
                  35.11     1:16.29 (41.18)                                        
 14 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.50    1:17.15        
                  34.69     1:17.15 (42.46)                                        
 15 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:16.69    1:18.13        
                  35.64     1:18.13 (42.49)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:13.71    1:20.45        
                  36.67     1:20.45 (43.78)                                        
 16 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.37    1:20.45        
                  35.24     1:20.45 (45.21)                                        
 18 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.50    1:26.95        
                  34.11     1:26.95 (52.84)                                        
 19 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:30.93    1:38.01        
                  42.01     1:38.01 (56.00)                                        
 -- Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:35.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:31.60        
                  32.49     1:09.76 (37.27)     1:51.19 (41.43)     2:31.60 (40.41)
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:55.31    2:48.42        
                  35.94     1:17.01 (41.07)     2:04.14 (47.13)     2:48.42 (44.28)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:21.47    2:23.42        
                  31.51     1:08.61 (37.10)     1:50.70 (42.09)     2:23.42 (32.72)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:23.59        
                  31.10     1:09.33 (38.23)     1:51.96 (42.63)     2:23.59 (31.63)
  3 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:50.89    2:35.28        
                  30.60     1:10.95 (40.35)     1:58.64 (47.69)     2:35.28 (36.64)
  4 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:48.78    2:36.48        
                  33.28     1:14.11 (40.83)     2:00.93 (46.82)     2:36.48 (35.55)
  5 Akdas, Rasim R            18 Twisters-MR          2:43.53    2:38.90        
                  36.70     1:16.99 (40.29)     2:02.44 (45.45)     2:38.90 (36.46)
  6 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.92    2:43.20        
                  31.91     1:14.64 (42.73)     2:05.72 (51.08)     2:43.20 (37.48)
  7 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          2:50.61    2:46.09        
                  36.54     1:20.60 (44.06)     2:10.60 (50.00)     2:46.09 (35.49)
  8 NG, Ryan Y                13 Unattached-MR        2:32.57    2:46.59        
                  36.45     1:21.48 (45.03)     2:08.93 (47.45)     2:46.59 (37.66)
  9 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              2:41.54    2:49.03        
                                1:19.84 ( )     2:12.31 (52.47)     2:49.03 (36.72)
 10 Ndoja, Kleisti            14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.82        
                  36.92     1:20.27 (43.35)     2:08.83 (48.56)     2:49.82 (40.99)
 11 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:43.86    2:51.21        
                  35.86     1:20.70 (44.84)     2:13.82 (53.12)     2:51.21 (37.39)
 12 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              2:45.90    2:55.08        
                  38.91     1:23.92 (45.01)     2:14.40 (50.48)     2:55.08 (40.68)