Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/6/2019 11:23 AM
          2019 MR COND May Meters Matters Meet - 5/3/2019 to 5/5/2019          
                         Sanction #: 190505, 199551-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.49  ZONE
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR          33.84      32.39 ZONE   
  2 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.80      34.35 JO     
  3 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                34.56      35.04 JO     
  4 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                37.46      35.21 JO     
  5 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                37.82      35.27 JO     
  6 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                38.00      35.43 JO     
  7 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                38.45      36.21 JO     
  8 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  38.27      36.44 JO     
  9 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                  39.23      36.91        
 10 Silver, Emily L            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.73      36.92        
 11 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                  42.93      37.01        
 12 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 44.56      37.25        
 13 Anderson, Vanessa M       10 CDOG-CT                41.24      37.65        
 14 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                38.06      38.20        
 15 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                45.21      38.28        
 16 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                41.57      39.08        
 17 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                47.95      39.18        
 18 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.92      39.29        
 19 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                40.90      39.39        
 20 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.38      39.44        
 21 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                39.80      39.49        
 22 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                40.96      39.54        
 23 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                48.43      39.58        
 24 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.68        
 25 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ                44.55      39.75        
 26 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                1:25.00      40.51        
 27 Gutmann, Courtney M       10 CDOG-CT                45.99      40.57        
 28 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR                   NT      40.58        
 29 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR                50.00      40.74        
 30 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR                42.67      41.06        
 31 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                41.49      41.37        
 32 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR                41.22      41.42        
 33 Bowden, Sara M            10 COND-MR                45.32      41.59        
 34 Choi, Olivia               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.27      41.68        
 35 Kereyeva, Yana S           9 COND-MR                57.00      41.79        
 36 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                44.74      42.25        
 37 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                45.95      43.10        
 38 Rubakh, Elise N            9 BGNW-MR                   NT      43.20        
 39 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      43.29        
 40 Sutter, Sofia G           10 FREE-MR                46.01      43.32        
 41 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR              1:12.52      43.79        
 42 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                  56.47      43.88        
 43 Ludzki, Megyn              9 SCAR-NJ                45.11      44.06        
 44 Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR                44.52      44.61        
 45 Karounos, Fotini           8 SCAR-NJ                45.11      44.79        
 46 Higgins, Alice B           9 BGNW-MR                   NT      44.81        
 47 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                44.86      45.01        
 48 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                51.07      45.10        
 49 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                47.00      45.66        
 50 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                45.21      45.95        
 51 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                45.00      46.18        
 51 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR                49.00      46.18        
 53 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR                59.81      47.42        
 54 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR          55.94      47.52        
 55 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                48.72      48.73        
 56 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                49.23      48.74        
 57 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT      49.48        
 58 Kaplin, Rebecca F          9 COND-MR                55.00      49.50        
 59 Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR                   NT      49.63        
 60 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR                56.02      49.77        
 61 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR                51.00      50.40        
 62 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                50.00      54.03        
 63 Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                   NT      54.70        
 64 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT      55.52        
 65 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.88        
 66 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                   NT      56.07        
 67 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR                   NT      56.45        
 68 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:05.95      56.96        
 69 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                   NT      57.40        
 70 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.70        
 71 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.68        
 72 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.64        
 73 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR                53.00    1:04.66        
 74 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:00.99    1:10.00        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:22.81    1:15.22 JO     
                  36.06     1:15.22 (39.16)                                        
  2 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:29.80    1:16.52 JO     
                  41.76     1:16.52 (34.76)                                        
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:20.52    1:16.53 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.53 (40.02)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:22.60    1:17.67 JO     
                  37.79     1:17.67 (39.88)                                        
  5 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:18.30    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.02 (41.01)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:18.21 JO     
                  38.05     1:18.21 (40.16)                                        
  7 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:25.36    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.40 (42.09)                                        
  8 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:22.94    1:21.39        
  9 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:31.55    1:21.84        
                  39.12     1:21.84 (42.72)                                        
 10 Anderson, Vanessa M       10 CDOG-CT              1:36.71    1:24.23        
                  40.09     1:24.23 (44.14)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:24.31        
                  38.51     1:24.31 (45.80)                                        
 12 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                1:34.12    1:24.82        
                  40.59     1:24.82 (44.23)                                        
 13 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:37.88    1:26.67        
                  40.73     1:26.67 (45.94)                                        
 14 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:27.26        
                  40.75     1:27.26 (46.51)                                        
 15 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR              1:31.99    1:28.51        
                  41.69     1:28.51 (46.82)                                        
 16 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.32    1:28.64        
                  41.19     1:28.64 (47.45)                                        
 17 Bowden, Sara M            10 COND-MR              1:39.16    1:28.84        
                  42.87     1:28.84 (45.97)                                        
 17 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:36.46    1:28.84        
 19 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        1:43.60    1:29.66        
                  42.07     1:29.66 (47.59)                                        
 20 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ              1:45.11    1:30.22        
                  44.04     1:30.22 (46.18)                                        
 21 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR              1:41.02    1:30.73        
                  43.57     1:30.73 (47.16)                                        
 22 Gutmann, Courtney M       10 CDOG-CT              1:45.99    1:30.97        
                  43.59     1:30.97 (47.38)                                        
 23 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR              1:37.17    1:31.13        
 24 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:39.22    1:31.57        
                  43.62     1:31.57 (47.95)                                        
 25 Kereyeva, Yana S           9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:31.60        
 26 Kim, Stephanie Y           9 SCAR-NJ                55.23    1:31.67        
 27 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:31.79        
                  42.10     1:31.79 (49.69)                                        
 28 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.25    1:32.55        
                  43.04     1:32.55 (49.51)                                        
 29 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                54.47    1:32.58        
 30 Gallo, Emma J             10 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:32.78        
                  43.59     1:32.78 (49.19)                                        
 31 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:40.03    1:32.95        
                  44.75     1:32.95 (48.20)                                        
 32 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.75        
                  43.63     1:33.75 (50.12)                                        
 33 Superchi, Annie M          9 CDOG-CT              1:46.07    1:35.08        
                  44.67     1:35.08 (50.41)                                        
 34 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR              2:12.87    1:37.08        
                  46.46     1:37.08 (50.62)                                        
 35 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.31        
                  45.40     1:37.31 (51.91)                                        
 36 Ludzki, Megyn              9 SCAR-NJ              1:39.11    1:37.60        
                  44.89     1:37.60 (52.71)                                        
 37 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:38.00        
 38 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:40.48        
                  44.10     1:40.48 (56.38)                                        
 39 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:41.00    1:41.14        
                  46.80     1:41.14 (54.34)                                        
 40 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:49.14    1:41.75        
 41 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:40.02    1:42.84        
                  48.41     1:42.84 (54.43)                                        
 42 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:45.09    1:42.98        
                  48.07     1:42.98 (54.91)                                        
 43 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:43.87        
 44 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:44.37        
                  49.15     1:44.37 (55.22)                                        
 45 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:56.52    1:44.40        
 46 Swartz, Allie R            9 CDOG-CT              1:51.56    1:44.71        
                  46.76     1:44.71 (57.95)                                        
 47 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:46.76        
 48 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:22.96    1:48.65        
                  50.72     1:48.65 (57.93)                                        
 49 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:50.12        
                  50.58     1:50.12 (59.54)                                        
 50 Lebron, Christah A        10 Barracudas-MR        1:40.74    1:53.69        
 51 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.14        
                  54.19     1:54.14 (59.95)                                        
 52 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:54.77        
                  54.02   1:54.77 (1:00.75)                                        
 53 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.22        
 54 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.08        
                  54.65   1:56.08 (1:01.43)                                        
 55 Bartolacci, Liza K         9 RA-MR                2:20.00    1:56.64        
                  52.40   1:56.64 (1:04.24)                                        
 56 Verhage, Mia               8 SCAR-NJ              2:12.70    1:56.88        
                  53.64   1:56.88 (1:03.24)                                        
 57 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.32        
                  49.16   1:57.32 (1:08.16)                                        
 58 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.41        
                  55.30   1:57.41 (1:02.11)                                        
 59 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:18.19    1:57.81        
                  56.29   1:57.81 (1:01.52)                                        
 60 Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.30        
                  57.24   1:58.30 (1:01.06)                                        
 61 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:59.84        
 62 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.27        
 63 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:03.38        
 64 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              2:57.59    2:03.47        
                  55.32   2:03.47 (1:08.15)                                        
 65 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              2:00.96    2:03.55        
                  54.41   2:03.55 (1:09.14)                                        
 66 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              2:02.99    2:04.01        
                  57.19   2:04.01 (1:06.82)                                        
 67 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              2:15.46    2:04.88        
                  57.84   2:04.88 (1:07.04)                                        
 68 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              1:57.00    2:05.85        
 69 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.56        
 70 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:06.98        
                  58.49   2:06.98 (1:08.49)                                        
 71 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.69        
 72 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              2:16.43    2:11.09        
 73 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:13.10        
 74 Yapkowitz, Emma B          8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:16.80        
                1:02.07   2:16.80 (1:14.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  10&U ZONE
              2:51.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              2:46.07    2:38.69 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.81 (41.19)     1:59.36 (41.55)     2:38.69 (39.33)
  2 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.02    2:40.16 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.18 (40.24)     1:59.07 (41.89)     2:40.16 (41.09)
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              2:58.09    2:43.31 JO     
                  36.90                             2:01.52 ( )     2:43.31 (41.79)
  4 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              3:03.49    2:43.86 JO     
                  37.17     1:18.79 (41.62)     2:02.32 (43.53)     2:43.86 (41.54)
  5 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:46.46    2:44.29 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.37 (42.84)     2:02.42 (42.05)     2:44.29 (41.87)
  6 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              2:40.65    2:44.84 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.36 (41.54)     2:02.44 (43.08)     2:44.84 (42.40)
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              3:01.97    2:49.97 JO     
                  37.75     1:22.18 (44.43)     2:07.77 (45.59)     2:49.97 (42.20)
  8 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                3:00.75    2:50.67 JO     
                  38.53     1:23.06 (44.53)     2:09.33 (46.27)     2:50.67 (41.34)
  9 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:52.40        
                  39.88   2:52.40 (2:12.52)                                        
 10 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.32        
                                1:19.97 ( )   2:53.32 (1:33.35)                    
 11 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:06.70        
                  42.62   3:06.70 (2:24.08)                                        
 12 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              3:05.38    3:11.76        
                  42.52     1:31.10 (48.58)     2:22.51 (51.41)     3:11.76 (49.25)
 13 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:13.63        
                  42.79     1:31.64 (48.85)     2:23.04 (51.40)     3:13.63 (50.59)
 14 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              3:42.21    3:14.53        
                                1:33.93 ( )   3:14.53 (1:40.60)                    
 15 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:16.61        
                  41.77     1:34.36 (52.59)     2:28.07 (53.71)     3:16.61 (48.54)
 16 Choi, Olivia               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:08.54    3:23.22        
                  45.43     1:38.89 (53.46)     2:32.93 (54.04)     3:23.22 (50.29)
 17 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              3:36.95    3:23.37        
                  44.06     1:36.03 (51.97)     2:32.14 (56.11)     3:23.37 (51.23)
 18 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:34.19        
                  46.46     1:42.65 (56.19)     2:39.70 (57.05)     3:34.19 (54.49)
 19 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              4:06.00    3:57.18        
                  49.72   1:50.19 (1:00.47)   2:54.55 (1:04.36)   3:57.18 (1:02.63)
 20 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              4:21.00    4:06.66        
                  52.05   1:57.10 (1:05.05)   4:06.66 (2:09.56)                    
 21 Bartolacci, Liza K         9 RA-MR                4:00.00    4:33.63        
                  54.83   2:07.40 (1:12.57)   4:33.63 (2:26.23)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.39  ZONE
                42.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.56      39.71 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                42.47      40.84 JO     
  3 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  44.13      41.46 JO     
  4 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                43.12      41.52 JO     
  5 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR          49.67      42.82        
  6 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                44.00      43.15        
  7 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                48.10      43.22        
  8 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR                47.95      44.00        
  9 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ                55.11      44.09        
                  45.12           44.09 ( )                                        
 10 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                47.58      44.13        
                  42.23        44.13 (1.90)                                        
 11 Kereyeva, Yana S           9 COND-MR                52.00      44.36        
 12 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                46.11      44.52        
                  44.15        44.52 (0.37)                                        
 13 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                46.43      44.69        
 14 Higgins, Anna S           10 RA-MR                1:00.00      44.79        
 15 Anderson, Vanessa M       10 CDOG-CT                54.18      45.02        
 16 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 46.86      45.39        
 17 Swartz, Allie R            9 CDOG-CT                54.26      45.51        
                  48.21           45.51 ( )                                        
 18 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 48.48      45.67        
 19 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.54      45.74        
 20 Gutmann, Courtney M       10 CDOG-CT                48.99      46.06        
 21 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                  55.23      46.20        
 22 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                45.84      46.27        
 23 Kim, Stephanie Y           9 SCAR-NJ                55.23      46.76        
 24 Choi, Olivia               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.23      47.14        
 25 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                1:20.00      47.23        
 26 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                51.41      47.61        
 27 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                48.59      47.65        
                  47.73           47.65 ( )                                        
 28 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                55.43      47.81        
 29 Bowden, Sara M            10 COND-MR                52.70      48.16        
 30 Superchi, Annie M          9 CDOG-CT                58.47      48.62        
 31 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR                52.82      48.68        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                51.00      49.18        
 33 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.27        
 34 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                52.00      49.37        
 35 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                1:25.00      49.59        
 36 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.14        
 37 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.11      50.29        
                  49.23        50.29 (1.06)                                        
 38 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                52.00      50.31        
                  47.28        50.31 (3.03)                                        
 39 Gallo, Emma J             10 FREE-MR                52.24      50.70        
                  49.43        50.70 (1.27)                                        
 40 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR                49.83      50.71        
                  47.22        50.71 (3.49)                                        
 41 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR                54.00      50.82        
 42 Ludzki, Megyn              9 SCAR-NJ                59.11      50.89        
 43 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                52.35      51.06        
                  48.74        51.06 (2.32)                                        
 44 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                52.94      51.32        
 45 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                52.94      52.06        
                  50.91        52.06 (1.15)                                        
 46 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                52.00      52.56        
 47 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                54.39      52.81        
 48 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT      52.95        
                  53.20           52.95 ( )                                        
 49 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                58.88      53.46        
 50 Vargas, Vicky N            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.59        
 51 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR              1:08.58      54.63        
                1:00.99           54.63 ( )                                        
 52 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                52.78      54.66        
 53 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.33        
 54 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT      55.66        
 55 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                   NT      55.83        
                  59.22           55.83 ( )                                        
 56 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                59.37      55.88        
 57 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              1:00.24      56.15        
 58 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.45        
 59 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                56.00      56.51        
 60 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:11.40      56.87        
 61 Yapkowitz, Emma B          8 COND-MR              1:04.00      56.94        
                  58.29           56.94 ( )                                        
 62 Bartolacci, Liza K         9 RA-MR                1:00.00      57.13        
 63 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:00.83      57.39        
 64 Verhage, Mia               8 SCAR-NJ              1:01.99      57.84        
                  59.12           57.84 ( )                                        
 65 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              1:01.90      58.32        
 66 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                   NT      58.96        
                  58.08        58.96 (0.88)                                        
 67 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR              1:01.00      59.15        
 68 Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.00        
                  54.92      1:00.00 (5.08)                                        
 69 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.03        
 70 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.31        
                  55.52      1:00.31 (4.79)                                        
 71 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.89        
 72 Lebron, Christah A        10 Barracudas-MR        1:01.23    1:01.06        
                  56.49      1:01.06 (4.57)                                        
 73 Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR              1:02.84    1:01.79        
 74 Sedeno, Salome             8 Barracudas-MR        1:12.50    1:01.94        
 75 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:04.65    1:02.30        
 76 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:02.41        
 77 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.90        
 78 Levy, Sabrina A            9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:02.96        
 79 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:08.14    1:03.00        
                1:02.65      1:03.00 (0.35)                                        
 80 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:05.14        
 81 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:07.33    1:05.59        
                  56.64      1:05.59 (8.95)                                        
 82 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.79        
                  54.58     1:05.79 (11.21)                                        
 83 Ortiz, Selena L            8 Barracudas-MR        1:16.03    1:06.99        
 84 Berger, Annabelle M        9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:12.56        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  ZONE
              1:33.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:20.97 ZONE   
                  39.37     1:20.97 (41.60)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              1:46.57    1:24.54 JO     
                  41.59     1:24.54 (42.95)                                        
  3 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.33    1:24.89 JO     
                  40.41     1:24.89 (44.48)                                        
  4 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:32.45    1:25.09 JO     
                  41.88     1:25.09 (43.21)                                        
  5 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:25.76 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:26.53 JO     
                  43.15     1:26.53 (43.38)                                        
  7 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR              1:41.36    1:31.47 JO     
                  44.18     1:31.47 (47.29)                                        
  8 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:34.00    1:35.01        
                  46.99     1:35.01 (48.02)                                        
  9 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.80        
 10 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:36.17        
                  46.57     1:36.17 (49.60)                                        
 11 Anderson, Vanessa M       10 CDOG-CT              1:53.30    1:38.40        
                  46.22     1:38.40 (52.18)                                        
 12 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR              1:47.58    1:40.05        
                  52.00     1:40.05 (48.05)                                        
 13 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      9 FREE-MR              1:58.65    1:41.08        
                  49.45     1:41.08 (51.63)                                        
 14 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                2:20.00    1:41.54        
                  48.30     1:41.54 (53.24)                                        
 15 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:42.06        
                  50.28     1:42.06 (51.78)                                        
 16 Kereyeva, Yana S           9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:42.38        
                  47.41     1:42.38 (54.97)                                        
 17 Gutmann, Courtney M       10 CDOG-CT              1:50.99    1:42.93        
                  49.43     1:42.93 (53.50)                                        
 18 Rubakh, Elise N            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:44.86        
                  49.68     1:44.86 (55.18)                                        
 19 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:44.50    1:44.99        
                  50.46     1:44.99 (54.53)                                        
 20 Choi, Olivia               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.27    1:45.08        
 21 Silver, Emily L            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.10    1:46.25        
                  53.75     1:46.25 (52.50)                                        
 22 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:44.27    1:46.51        
                  51.57     1:46.51 (54.94)                                        
 23 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:47.44        
 24 Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:49.32        
                  52.73     1:49.32 (56.59)                                        
 25 Ludzki, Megyn              9 SCAR-NJ              2:15.11    1:49.41        
                  52.32     1:49.41 (57.09)                                        
 26 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:57.10    1:49.56        
 27 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:50.90        
 28 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR              2:30.52    1:52.42        
                  55.61     1:52.42 (56.81)                                        
 29 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              2:15.51    1:54.18        
                  53.52   1:54.18 (1:00.66)                                        
 30 Karounos, Fotini           8 SCAR-NJ              2:13.11    1:57.68        
                  56.80   1:57.68 (1:00.88)                                        
 31 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              2:04.00    1:59.51        
                  58.55   1:59.51 (1:00.96)                                        
 32 Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.94        
 33 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              2:07.90    2:03.06        
 34 Verhage, Mia               8 SCAR-NJ              2:14.77    2:05.22        
 35 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:27.33    2:06.01        
                1:02.01   2:06.01 (1:04.00)                                        
 36 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.19        
 37 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.71        
                  59.43   2:07.71 (1:08.28)                                        
 38 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:07.89        
                1:01.33   2:07.89 (1:06.56)                                        
 39 Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:12.41        
                1:02.20   2:12.41 (1:10.21)                                        
 40 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.15        
 41 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.20        
                1:05.83   2:18.20 (1:12.37)                                        
 42 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:19.62        
 43 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:21.24        
                1:07.57   2:21.24 (1:13.67)                                        
 44 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:34.51        
 -- Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.23                                                            
 -- Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              2:09.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:00.64                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              3:15.94    2:54.33        
                  41.30     1:24.97 (43.67)     2:10.01 (45.04)     2:54.33 (44.32)
  2 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                3:44.09    2:56.79        
                  42.42     1:27.84 (45.42)     2:13.65 (45.81)     2:56.79 (43.14)
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.35        
                  42.50     1:29.10 (46.60)     2:15.55 (46.45)     3:01.35 (45.80)
  4 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:12.55        
                  45.84     1:35.61 (49.77)     2:24.30 (48.69)     3:12.55 (48.25)
  5 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              3:31.52    3:16.12        
                  47.37     1:36.86 (49.49)     2:27.45 (50.59)     3:16.12 (48.67)
  6 Higgins, Anna S           10 RA-MR                2:35.00    3:22.72        
                  47.29     1:40.00 (52.71)     2:31.68 (51.68)     3:22.72 (51.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.79  ZONE
                49.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                47.33      43.27 ZONE   
  2 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.16      43.42 ZONE   
  3 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR          47.03      44.25 ZONE   
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                47.54      45.34 JO     
  5 Kim, Stephanie Y           9 SCAR-NJ                55.10      45.60 JO     
  6 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.09      46.30 JO     
  7 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               1:02.59      49.82        
  8 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                55.03      49.91        
  9 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                53.57      50.38        
 10 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                55.46      50.80        
 11 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                  56.26      51.82        
 12 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                54.68      51.97        
 13 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                51.76      52.06        
 14 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR                55.86      52.56        
 15 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.93        
 16 Bowden, Sara M            10 COND-MR              1:01.01      53.46        
 17 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                51.00      53.88        
 18 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 57.28      54.53        
 19 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ                55.99      55.04        
 20 Gallo, Emma J             10 FREE-MR                55.99      55.25        
 21 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR                58.24      55.72        
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                58.19      55.85        
 23 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.10        
 24 Superchi, Annie M          9 CDOG-CT              1:06.42      56.18        
 25 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                58.49      56.37        
 26 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR              1:00.22      56.47        
 27 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                59.22      56.49        
 28 Gutmann, Courtney M       10 CDOG-CT                54.99      56.77        
 29 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.41      56.98        
 30 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:01.47      57.90        
 31 Swartz, Allie R            9 CDOG-CT              1:07.06      59.63        
 32 Choi, Olivia               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.36      59.65        
 33 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                57.00    1:00.24        
 34 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                1:10.96    1:00.63        
 35 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:00.85        
 36 Ludzki, Megyn              9 SCAR-NJ              1:03.11    1:02.03        
 37 Kereyeva, Yana S           9 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:02.89        
 38 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.96        
 39 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:03.15        
 40 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:01.65    1:03.77        
 41 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:06.58    1:04.06        
 42 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:05.39        
 43 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:27.75    1:05.73        
 44 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.89        
 45 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              1:17.75    1:06.45        
 46 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:06.72    1:06.62        
 47 Lebron, Christah A        10 Barracudas-MR        1:11.30    1:07.63        
 48 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:08.56        
 49 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:09.19        
 50 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.11        
 51 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:11.17        
 52 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:15.60    1:11.98        
 53 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.07        
 54 Bartolacci, Liza K         9 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:15.53        
 55 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:21.71    1:18.09        
 56 Verhage, Mia               8 SCAR-NJ                55.44    1:18.66        
 57 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:20.90        
 58 Ortiz, Selena L            8 Barracudas-MR        1:41.59    1:20.97        
 59 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:21.23    1:23.27        
 60 Sedeno, Salome             8 Barracudas-MR        1:30.08    1:30.75        
 61 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.96        
 -- Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              1:45.52         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Anderson, Vanessa M       10 CDOG-CT              1:00.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Levy, Sabrina A            9 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Yapkowitz, Emma B          8 COND-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  ZONE
              1:45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.28    1:35.53 ZONE   
                  45.52     1:35.53 (50.01)                                        
  2 Kim, Stephanie Y           9 SCAR-NJ              2:02.12    1:41.55 JO     
                  47.48     1:41.55 (54.07)                                        
  3 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.92    1:41.94 JO     
                  47.73     1:41.94 (54.21)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              1:53.75    1:44.24 JO     
                  48.60     1:44.24 (55.64)                                        
  5 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR        1:52.07    1:45.55        
                  51.81     1:45.55 (53.74)                                        
  6 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:49.69    1:45.59        
                  50.42     1:45.59 (55.17)                                        
  7 Silver, Emily L            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.69    1:47.09        
                  50.03     1:47.09 (57.06)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.51        
                  52.60     1:48.51 (55.91)                                        
  9 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              2:13.62    1:48.82        
                  53.03     1:48.82 (55.79)                                        
 10 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ              2:02.23    1:48.92        
                  51.76     1:48.92 (57.16)                                        
 11 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ              1:51.22    1:50.70        
                  53.49     1:50.70 (57.21)                                        
 12 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR              2:02.06    1:52.32        
                  53.48     1:52.32 (58.84)                                        
 13 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      9 FREE-MR              2:08.41    1:53.51        
                  54.61     1:53.51 (58.90)                                        
 14 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                2:03.99    1:54.09        
                  54.21     1:54.09 (59.88)                                        
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:52.05    1:55.03        
                  55.57     1:55.03 (59.46)                                        
 16 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:51.15    1:55.66        
                  55.61   1:55.66 (1:00.05)                                        
 17 Bowden, Sara M            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.87        
                  55.50   1:55.87 (1:00.37)                                        
 18 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:53.49    1:55.93        
                  55.78   1:55.93 (1:00.15)                                        
 19 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:59.32        
                  56.06   1:59.32 (1:03.26)                                        
 20 Sutter, Sofia G           10 FREE-MR              2:02.39    2:00.31        
                  56.64   2:00.31 (1:03.67)                                        
 21 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:00.69        
                  57.56   2:00.69 (1:03.13)                                        
 22 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              2:01.42    2:01.77        
 23 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.23    2:04.03        
                  58.91   2:04.03 (1:05.12)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR              2:09.55    2:06.19        
                1:00.71   2:06.19 (1:05.48)                                        
 25 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR        2:10.68    2:07.01        
 26 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:07.04        
 27 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              2:21.87    2:07.45        
 28 Higgins, Alice B           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:10.54        
                1:01.49   2:10.54 (1:09.05)                                        
 29 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:11.33        
                1:02.93   2:11.33 (1:08.40)                                        
 30 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:11.46        
                1:03.50   2:11.46 (1:07.96)                                        
 31 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.46        
 32 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:21.67        
                1:08.05   2:21.67 (1:13.62)                                        
 33 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:25.00        
                1:08.31   2:25.00 (1:16.69)                                        
 34 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              3:14.51    2:26.22        
                1:10.99   2:26.22 (1:15.23)                                        
 35 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:45.93    2:27.37        
                1:10.23   2:27.37 (1:17.14)                                        
 36 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT    2:34.11        
                1:13.35   2:34.11 (1:20.76)                                        
 37 Verhage, Mia               8 SCAR-NJ              2:51.71    2:45.54        
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:20.29                                                            
 -- Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:13.65                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:25.79        
                  47.65     1:40.56 (52.91)     2:33.78 (53.22)     3:25.79 (52.01)
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                   NT    3:28.35        
                  48.00     1:41.37 (53.37)     2:35.42 (54.05)     3:28.35 (52.93)
  3 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                   NT    3:55.88        
                  52.62   1:53.41 (1:00.79)   2:55.88 (1:02.47)   3:55.88 (1:00.00)
  4 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:56.28        
                  54.77   1:55.57 (1:00.80)   2:56.92 (1:01.35)     3:56.28 (59.36)
  5 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:15.31        
                1:00.58   2:05.86 (1:05.28)   3:10.76 (1:04.90)   4:15.31 (1:04.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  ZONE
                40.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                36.83      36.37 ZONE   
  2 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR          36.99      36.48 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                38.59      36.78 ZONE   
  4 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 42.15      41.11        
  5 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                50.15      43.78        
  6 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                  53.74      44.52        
  7 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                53.12      44.83        
  8 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                54.69      44.90        
  9 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.26      45.03        
 10 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.09      45.18        
 11 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                50.69      45.78        
 12 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                50.94      45.92        
 13 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:00.00      45.95        
 14 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                52.72      46.96        
 15 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                50.37      46.99        
 16 Bowden, Sara M            10 COND-MR                52.62      47.51        
 17 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                51.07      47.55        
 18 Kereyeva, Yana S           9 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.59        
 19 Sutter, Sofia G           10 FREE-MR                53.83      48.10        
 20 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ                59.99      48.25        
 21 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                58.39      48.69        
 22 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR                48.80      49.04        
 23 Choi, Olivia               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.27      49.69        
 24 Rubakh, Elise N            9 BGNW-MR                   NT      49.71        
 25 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                49.99      50.00        
 26 Anderson, Vanessa M       10 CDOG-CT                53.55      50.23        
 27 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                53.46      51.20        
 28 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.31        
 29 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                1:05.00      51.37        
 30 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              1:00.00      51.54        
 31 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      9 FREE-MR                56.16      51.62        
 32 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR                   NT      51.88        
 33 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.14      52.12        
 34 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                   NT      53.10        
 35 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                1:25.00      53.49        
 36 Higgins, Alice B           9 BGNW-MR                   NT      53.57        
 37 Gutmann, Courtney M       10 CDOG-CT                50.99      55.20        
 38 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.39        
 39 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                59.72      56.44        
 40 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR        1:08.89      56.70        
 41 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                56.00      58.70        
 42 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.78        
 43 Karounos, Fotini           8 SCAR-NJ              1:07.10    1:02.59        
 44 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR              1:03.06    1:03.75        
 45 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:18.08    1:04.33        
 46 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:05.04        
 47 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:23.31    1:06.52        
 48 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:12.02    1:06.56        
 49 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.59        
 50 Ludzki, Megyn              9 SCAR-NJ              1:04.11    1:07.49        
 51 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:19.95    1:08.86        
 52 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:09.47        
 53 Verhage, Mia               8 SCAR-NJ              1:11.11    1:09.63        
 54 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:04.15    1:11.62        
 55 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.34        
 56 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:12.38        
 -- Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:32.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE
              1:35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:21.68 ZONE   
                  38.60     1:21.68 (43.08)                                        
  2 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.05    1:22.97 ZONE   
                  37.66     1:22.97 (45.31)                                        
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:38.50    1:31.19 JO     
                  41.22     1:31.19 (49.97)                                        
  4 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:27.05    1:31.21 JO     
                  40.05     1:31.21 (51.16)                                        
  5 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:41.16    1:32.46 JO     
                  43.15     1:32.46 (49.31)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:40.73    1:37.74        
                  45.33     1:37.74 (52.41)                                        
  7 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:45.43    1:44.01        
                  47.79     1:44.01 (56.22)                                        
  8 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               1:49.33    1:47.56        
                  46.09   1:47.56 (1:01.47)                                        
  9 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               2:11.20    2:02.20        
                  53.85   2:02.20 (1:08.35)                                        
 -- Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.28                                                            
 -- Higgins, Anna S           10 RA-MR                2:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.64                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:06.55        
                  41.50     1:30.54 (49.04)     2:19.58 (49.04)     3:06.55 (46.97)
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              3:10.88    3:07.78        
                  41.95     1:30.95 (49.00)     2:20.55 (49.60)     3:07.78 (47.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                30.57      30.18 JO     
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                30.84      30.74 JO     
  3 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT                31.76      31.11        
  4 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR                33.21      31.86        
  5 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  32.51      32.02        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR                33.00      32.04        
  7 Edge, Lauren E            12 Unattached-MR          31.98      32.05        
  8 DeGennaro, Laura M        12 CDOG-CT                33.53      32.15        
  9 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                31.50      32.19        
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                34.28      32.37        
 10 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ                44.22      32.37        
 12 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                32.44      32.56        
 13 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                33.31      32.69        
 14 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.66      33.10        
 15 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.39      33.17        
 16 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 33.42      33.31        
 17 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                34.87      33.39        
 18 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR                 32.88      33.57        
 19 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR                34.80      33.90        
 20 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR                35.89      34.00        
 20 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR          34.73      34.00        
 22 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                36.43      34.07        
 23 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ                36.49      34.19        
 24 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                37.41      34.30        
 25 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.66      34.54        
 26 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                33.86      34.80        
 27 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                36.52      34.87        
 28 Haener, Aliya M           12 Unattached-MR             NT      34.89        
 29 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                39.39      34.91        
 30 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR                35.93      35.21        
 31 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR                38.27      35.27        
 32 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                35.18      35.32        
 33 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                37.94      35.35        
 34 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                39.18      35.58        
 35 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                39.29      35.60        
 36 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ                35.81      35.82        
 36 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                39.05      35.82        
 38 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                38.26      35.88        
 39 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.41      36.16        
 40 Saiz, Amanda J            11 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.19        
 41 Malloy, Alyssa            12 FREE-MR                38.48      36.21        
 42 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                38.11      36.27        
 42 Lowe, Nylah               12 SCAR-NJ                36.38      36.27        
 44 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                38.40      36.43        
 45 Karounos, Yianna          12 SCAR-NJ                52.11      36.48        
 46 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ                36.99      36.82        
 47 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 38.02      36.91        
 48 Retuya, Chloe S           12 CDOG-CT                40.02      36.95        
 49 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                41.23      36.99        
 50 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                39.84      37.19        
 51 O'Brien, B M              12 CDOG-CT                37.72      37.40        
 52 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                37.19      37.42        
 53 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT                38.54      37.55        
 54 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR                38.77      37.63        
 55 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ                39.96      37.67        
 56 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ                39.26      38.00        
 57 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ                40.81      38.15        
 58 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.66      38.34        
 59 Nesta, Josie B            12 CDOG-CT                41.08      38.39        
 60 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR                 39.66      38.83        
 61 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR                42.11      38.91        
 62 Benjamin, Mia             11 RA-MR                  42.38      39.35        
 63 George, Monica E          11 COND-MR                   NT      39.45        
 64 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                41.48      39.47        
 65 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                  42.00      40.00        
 66 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                40.37      40.46        
 67 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ                55.99      40.54        
 68 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR                44.08      40.57        
 69 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR                44.86      41.44        
 70 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  51.93      41.55        
 71 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                   NT      41.63        
 72 Peters, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                52.58      41.83        
 73 Dalal, Rhea               11 FREE-MR                43.66      41.98        
 74 Parsi, Chloe N            11 NYSA-MR                44.75      42.15        
 75 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                43.97      42.58        
 76 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ                55.70      43.59        
 77 Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR                 43.86      44.88        
 78 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR          55.16      45.48        
 79 Coccaro, Adriana L        12 UN-NJ                  40.98      46.74        
 80 McNally, Eabha C          11 COND-MR                   NT      46.84        
 81 King, Aliya G             12 COND-MR                45.00      51.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  ZONE
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:06.09    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:07.65        
                  32.44     1:07.65 (35.21)                                        
  3 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:08.86        
                  32.95     1:08.86 (35.91)                                        
  4 DeGennaro, Laura M        12 CDOG-CT              1:13.15    1:08.90        
                  32.65     1:08.90 (36.25)                                        
  5 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT              1:12.03    1:09.01        
                  33.11     1:09.01 (35.90)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:09.54        
                  33.32     1:09.54 (36.22)                                        
  7 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:07.53    1:09.71        
                  33.90     1:09.71 (35.81)                                        
  8 Edge, Lauren E            12 Unattached-MR        1:09.84    1:10.63        
                  34.10     1:10.63 (36.53)                                        
  9 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:12.01    1:10.71        
                  34.45     1:10.71 (36.26)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:09.92    1:10.84        
                  33.74     1:10.84 (37.10)                                        
 11 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ              1:40.11    1:11.10        
                  35.06     1:11.10 (36.04)                                        
 12 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.06    1:11.12        
                  34.03     1:11.12 (37.09)                                        
 13 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:11.33        
                  35.10     1:11.33 (36.23)                                        
 14 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              1:13.54    1:11.54        
                  35.32     1:11.54 (36.22)                                        
 15 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:12.06    1:12.05        
                  34.31     1:12.05 (37.74)                                        
 16 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR               1:12.47    1:12.51        
                  34.14     1:12.51 (38.37)                                        
 17 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:16.38    1:12.84        
                  34.15     1:12.84 (38.69)                                        
 18 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.96    1:14.74        
                  36.31     1:14.74 (38.43)                                        
 19 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              1:16.35    1:14.80        
                  34.73     1:14.80 (40.07)                                        
 20 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:15.05        
                  36.04     1:15.05 (39.01)                                        
 21 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:20.24    1:15.26        
                  37.15     1:15.26 (38.11)                                        
 22 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              1:20.27    1:15.51        
                  36.93     1:15.51 (38.58)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:15.75        
                  36.68     1:15.75 (39.07)                                        
 24 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:15.88        
                  36.44     1:15.88 (39.44)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:17.49    1:16.12        
                  36.23     1:16.12 (39.89)                                        
 26 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:17.83    1:16.94        
                  37.47     1:16.94 (39.47)                                        
 27 Haener, Aliya M           12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:17.18        
                  38.41     1:17.18 (38.77)                                        
 28 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                1:20.80    1:17.35        
                  35.40     1:17.35 (41.95)                                        
 29 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              1:22.64    1:17.36        
                  37.83     1:17.36 (39.53)                                        
 30 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              1:21.22    1:17.58        
                  38.21     1:17.58 (39.37)                                        
 31 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR              1:17.65    1:18.00        
                  37.90     1:18.00 (40.10)                                        
 32 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              1:32.33    1:18.16        
                  36.80     1:18.16 (41.36)                                        
 33 Donohoe, Megan E          12 COND-MR              1:24.75    1:18.73        
                  36.34     1:18.73 (42.39)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:24.80    1:18.81        
                  36.59     1:18.81 (42.22)                                        
 35 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                1:35.03    1:18.88        
                  36.52     1:18.88 (42.36)                                        
 36 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               1:20.33    1:18.89        
                  37.22     1:18.89 (41.67)                                        
 37 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              1:20.22    1:19.47        
                  37.80     1:19.47 (41.67)                                        
 37 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:18.86    1:19.47        
                  37.96     1:19.47 (41.51)                                        
 39 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:19.66        
                  37.67     1:19.66 (41.99)                                        
 40 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT              1:28.12    1:19.72        
                  38.22     1:19.72 (41.50)                                        
 41 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:27.44    1:20.10        
                  38.27     1:20.10 (41.83)                                        
 42 Lowe, Nylah               12 SCAR-NJ              1:20.38    1:20.84        
                  37.50     1:20.84 (43.34)                                        
 43 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:27.19    1:21.09        
                  39.14     1:21.09 (41.95)                                        
 44 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:21.16        
                  38.32     1:21.16 (42.84)                                        
 45 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.74    1:21.31        
                  38.64     1:21.31 (42.67)                                        
 46 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:24.23    1:21.88        
                  39.04     1:21.88 (42.84)                                        
 47 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:31.57    1:22.13        
                  40.31     1:22.13 (41.82)                                        
 48 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:28.53    1:22.48        
                  38.92     1:22.48 (43.56)                                        
 49 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:19.27    1:22.67        
                  39.97     1:22.67 (42.70)                                        
 50 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:24.70    1:22.89        
                  40.60     1:22.89 (42.29)                                        
 51 Retuya, Chloe S           12 CDOG-CT              1:26.69    1:23.24        
                  40.35     1:23.24 (42.89)                                        
 52 O'Brien, B M              12 CDOG-CT              1:25.39    1:23.46        
                  39.00     1:23.46 (44.46)                                        
 53 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ              1:35.95    1:24.33        
                  39.96     1:24.33 (44.37)                                        
 54 Nesta, Josie B            12 CDOG-CT              1:38.54    1:24.81        
                  40.13     1:24.81 (44.68)                                        
 55 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.28    1:24.82        
                  40.40     1:24.82 (44.42)                                        
 56 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.37    1:26.14        
                  40.67     1:26.14 (45.47)                                        
 57 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              1:28.48    1:26.55        
                  40.39     1:26.55 (46.16)                                        
 58 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:35.81    1:26.76        
                  39.87     1:26.76 (46.89)                                        
 59 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ              1:18.38    1:26.84        
                  40.77     1:26.84 (46.07)                                        
 60 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:34.35    1:28.16        
                  40.84     1:28.16 (47.32)                                        
 61 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               1:33.89    1:28.39        
                  40.54     1:28.39 (47.85)                                        
 62 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ              2:03.11    1:28.85        
                  42.50     1:28.85 (46.35)                                        
 63 Lubak, Kylie D            11 FREE-MR              1:27.89    1:28.90        
                  43.98     1:28.90 (44.92)                                        
 64 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:28.56    1:28.96        
                  41.42     1:28.96 (47.54)                                        
 65 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:29.28        
                  42.07     1:29.28 (47.21)                                        
 66 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              1:41.75    1:30.05        
                  42.54     1:30.05 (47.51)                                        
 67 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:58.93    1:30.76        
                  41.74     1:30.76 (49.02)                                        
 68 Benjamin, Mia             11 RA-MR                1:30.37    1:30.77        
                  43.00     1:30.77 (47.77)                                        
 69 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              1:34.72    1:31.26        
                  43.88     1:31.26 (47.38)                                        
 70 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ              2:01.39    1:32.95        
 71 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              1:38.89    1:33.18        
                  43.84     1:33.18 (49.34)                                        
 72 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR              1:34.06    1:34.32        
                  44.61     1:34.32 (49.71)                                        
 73 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:52.39    1:34.35        
                  44.77     1:34.35 (49.58)                                        
 74 Melnick, Jordan L         11 RA-MR                1:39.35    1:35.44        
                  44.28     1:35.44 (51.16)                                        
 75 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.63        
                  44.92     1:35.63 (50.71)                                        
 76 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.86        
                  48.11     1:39.86 (51.75)                                        
 77 Dalal, Rhea               11 FREE-MR              1:37.90    1:39.93        
                  43.89     1:39.93 (56.04)                                        
 78 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              1:50.59    1:40.02        
                  46.42     1:40.02 (53.60)                                        
 79 Coccaro, Adriana L        12 UN-NJ                1:38.48    1:41.62        
                  47.04     1:41.62 (54.58)                                        
 80 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              1:50.19    1:44.72        
                  47.18     1:44.72 (57.54)                                        
 81 McNally, Eabha C          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.20        
 82 Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.85        
                  50.78     1:47.85 (57.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.29  11-12 ZONE
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              2:24.54    2:22.70 JO     
                  32.59     1:09.35 (36.76)     1:46.76 (37.41)     2:22.70 (35.94)
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:24.61 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.40 (37.00)     1:47.30 (37.90)     2:24.61 (37.31)
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:27.39 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.50 (37.18)     1:49.11 (38.61)     2:27.39 (38.28)
  4 DeGennaro, Laura M        12 CDOG-CT              2:41.94    2:28.16        
                  34.13     1:11.65 (37.52)     1:49.96 (38.31)     2:28.16 (38.20)
  5 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              2:39.12    2:28.63        
                  34.63     1:12.25 (37.62)     1:51.29 (39.04)     2:28.63 (37.34)
  6 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              2:31.85    2:29.17        
                  34.73     1:12.88 (38.15)     1:51.88 (39.00)     2:29.17 (37.29)
  7 Edge, Lauren E            12 Unattached-MR             NT    2:29.18        
                  34.40     1:13.01 (38.61)     1:52.18 (39.17)     2:29.18 (37.00)
  8 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT              2:36.58    2:32.32        
                                1:13.55 ( )   2:32.32 (1:18.77)                    
  9 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:39.22    2:32.54        
                  35.71     1:14.89 (39.18)     1:54.67 (39.78)     2:32.54 (37.87)
 10 Douthit, Lydia R          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.37        
                  34.84   2:38.37 (2:03.53)                                        
 11 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              2:45.07    2:38.46        
                  37.19     1:17.76 (40.57)     1:59.11 (41.35)     2:38.46 (39.35)
 12 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              2:45.49    2:38.62        
                  36.46     1:18.00 (41.54)     2:00.36 (42.36)     2:38.62 (38.26)
 13 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              2:52.77    2:39.89        
                                1:17.27 ( )   2:39.89 (1:22.62)                    
 14 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              2:39.80    2:39.96        
                  37.58     1:18.09 (40.51)     2:01.57 (43.48)     2:39.96 (38.39)
 15 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              2:56.16    2:42.46        
                                1:18.99 ( )   2:42.46 (1:23.47)                    
 16 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              3:10.37    2:42.70        
                                1:19.26 ( )   2:42.70 (1:23.44)                    
 17 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              2:53.11    2:44.44        
                  35.91     1:17.08 (41.17)     2:01.25 (44.17)     2:44.44 (43.19)
 18 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              2:50.90    2:44.79        
                  36.77     1:20.78 (44.01)     2:05.51 (44.73)     2:44.79 (39.28)
 19 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              2:59.83    2:44.92        
                  38.40     1:20.38 (41.98)     2:05.06 (44.68)     2:44.92 (39.86)
 20 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              2:44.79    2:45.43        
                                1:19.45 ( )   2:45.43 (1:25.98)                    
 21 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.26    2:45.96        
                  37.16     1:19.93 (42.77)     2:04.29 (44.36)     2:45.96 (41.67)
 22 Haener, Aliya M           12 Unattached-MR             NT    2:46.14        
                                1:21.87 ( )   2:46.14 (1:24.27)                    
 23 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              2:54.40    2:47.39        
                  38.33     1:21.44 (43.11)     2:05.41 (43.97)     2:47.39 (41.98)
 24 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              2:54.39    2:47.49        
                  38.20     1:19.96 (41.76)     2:04.45 (44.49)     2:47.49 (43.04)
 25 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              3:10.36    2:48.49        
                  38.13     1:20.47 (42.34)     2:04.58 (44.11)     2:48.49 (43.91)
 26 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              2:54.43    2:50.21        
                  38.19     1:23.15 (44.96)     2:08.57 (45.42)     2:50.21 (41.64)
 27 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:41.03    2:50.28        
                  37.20     1:20.02 (42.82)     2:04.93 (44.91)     2:50.28 (45.35)
 28 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              2:56.22    2:50.38        
                  38.40     1:23.27 (44.87)     2:08.31 (45.04)     2:50.38 (42.07)
 29 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              3:02.37    2:51.14        
                                1:23.43 ( )   2:51.14 (1:27.71)                    
 30 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                3:07.75    2:52.24        
                  35.04     1:19.49 (44.45)     2:06.40 (46.91)     2:52.24 (45.84)
 31 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              3:13.04    2:52.60        
                  39.25   2:52.60 (2:13.35)                                        
 32 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              3:18.49    2:53.53        
                  40.08     1:24.39 (44.31)     2:09.95 (45.56)     2:53.53 (43.58)
 33 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                2:55.00    2:54.21        
                  37.53     1:20.86 (43.33)     2:07.89 (47.03)     2:54.21 (46.32)
 34 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT              3:02.13    2:55.78        
                  37.57     1:23.23 (45.66)     2:09.59 (46.36)     2:55.78 (46.19)
 35 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              3:00.14    2:56.53        
                  39.22     1:24.36 (45.14)   2:56.53 (1:32.17)                    
 36 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:56.86        
                  39.34     1:24.65 (45.31)     2:11.83 (47.18)     2:56.86 (45.03)
 37 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              3:31.24    2:59.17        
                  39.60     1:26.17 (46.57)     2:12.43 (46.26)     2:59.17 (46.74)
 38 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              3:21.78    3:01.58        
                  41.04     1:28.05 (47.01)     2:15.92 (47.87)     3:01.58 (45.66)
 38 Nesta, Josie B            12 CDOG-CT              3:21.92    3:01.58        
                  40.91     1:29.16 (48.25)     2:17.09 (47.93)     3:01.58 (44.49)
 40 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              3:12.12    3:01.69        
                  41.12     1:27.38 (46.26)     2:15.87 (48.49)     3:01.69 (45.82)
 41 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.24        
                  39.23     1:25.81 (46.58)     2:13.88 (48.07)     3:02.24 (48.36)
 42 Benjamin, Mia             11 RA-MR                3:21.66    3:02.39        
                  40.94     1:27.56 (46.62)     2:16.48 (48.92)     3:02.39 (45.91)
 43 Retuya, Chloe S           12 CDOG-CT              3:08.29    3:04.10        
                  40.12     1:26.77 (46.65)     2:16.11 (49.34)     3:04.10 (47.99)
 44 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        3:06.45    3:04.71        
                  41.71     1:28.73 (47.02)     2:18.39 (49.66)     3:04.71 (46.32)
 45 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.23    3:06.40        
                  41.40     1:29.56 (48.16)     2:18.94 (49.38)     3:06.40 (47.46)
 46 O'Brien, B M              12 CDOG-CT              2:55.99    3:09.78        
                  40.84     1:29.09 (48.25)     2:19.94 (50.85)     3:09.78 (49.84)
 47 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                3:26.00    3:13.20        
                  42.95     1:33.09 (50.14)     2:24.91 (51.82)     3:13.20 (48.29)
 48 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              3:23.40    3:14.48        
                  42.71     1:30.87 (48.16)   3:14.48 (1:43.61)                    
 49 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              3:22.69    3:16.16        
                                1:30.87 ( )   3:16.16 (1:45.29)                    
 50 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              3:25.23    3:18.21        
                  45.73   3:18.21 (2:32.48)                                        
 51 Melnick, Jordan L         11 RA-MR                3:41.34    3:24.86        
                  43.41     1:36.51 (53.10)     2:32.75 (56.24)     3:24.86 (52.11)
 52 Dalal, Rhea               11 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:37.65        
                  44.61     1:38.65 (54.04)   3:37.65 (1:59.00)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                35.76      35.67 JO     
  2 DeGennaro, Laura M        12 CDOG-CT                40.80      35.81 JO     
  3 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  36.00      36.26        
  4 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT                38.42      36.42        
  5 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR                37.80      36.77        
  6 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR                37.92      36.89        
  7 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 38.33      37.46        
  8 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                37.42      37.97        
  9 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR                 38.37      38.11        
                  38.15           38.11 ( )                                        
 10 Donohoe, Megan E          12 COND-MR                40.00      38.17        
 11 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.13      38.57        
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                56.08      39.12        
 13 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          40.30      39.44        
 14 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR                43.14      40.01        
 14 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR                39.52      40.01        
 16 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                  40.05      40.15        
                  38.64        40.15 (1.51)                                        
 17 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                41.20      40.20        
 18 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR                40.04      40.28        
 19 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                  41.24      40.34        
 20 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT                43.37      40.44        
 21 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                36.86      40.75        
 22 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                41.36      40.80        
 23 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                39.76      40.95        
                  39.23        40.95 (1.72)                                        
 24 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                43.99      41.09        
 25 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                43.33      41.19        
 26 Nesta, Josie B            12 CDOG-CT                51.70      41.28        
 27 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.68      41.54        
 28 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                47.30      41.86        
 29 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                45.80      42.02        
 30 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.73      42.14        
 31 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                  49.25      42.25        
 32 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                44.67      42.32        
 33 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ                43.60      42.52        
                  42.23        42.52 (0.29)                                        
 34 Retuya, Chloe S           12 CDOG-CT                44.20      42.81        
 35 Haener, Aliya M           12 Unattached-MR             NT      43.04        
 36 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                42.49      43.12        
 37 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR                46.23      43.15        
 38 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          46.61      43.25        
 39 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ                45.74      43.27        
 40 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                45.13      43.46        
 41 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ                46.34      44.38        
 42 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ                47.75      44.63        
                  52.37           44.63 ( )                                        
 43 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                49.88      44.88        
 43 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                47.35      44.88        
 45 Lowe, Nylah               12 SCAR-NJ                45.52      44.90        
 46 O'Brien, B M              12 CDOG-CT                47.50      45.30        
 47 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR                47.83      45.52        
 48 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                45.11      45.60        
 49 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ                44.99      45.93        
 50 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                40.88      46.21        
 51 Peters, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.45        
 52 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR                49.44      46.53        
 53 Melnick, Jordan L         11 RA-MR                  47.48      46.56        
 54 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ                43.43      46.60        
                  40.93        46.60 (5.67)                                        
 55 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 47.31      46.62        
 56 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR                49.71      46.70        
 57 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                50.06      47.33        
 58 Lubak, Kylie D            11 FREE-MR                44.61      47.46        
                  44.57        47.46 (2.89)                                        
 59 Dalal, Rhea               11 FREE-MR                49.96      47.52        
 60 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  55.54      47.71        
 61 Coccaro, Adriana L        12 UN-NJ                  54.27      47.76        
 62 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                50.34      48.49        
 63 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                50.89      49.13        
 64 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR                   NT      49.37        
 65 Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR                49.99      50.09        
 66 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR                54.63      51.00        
 67 Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR                 54.74      53.93        
 68 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                   NT      55.02        
 69 Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT      56.52        
 70 McNally, Eabha C          11 COND-MR                   NT      56.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:12.42    1:13.83 JO     
                  35.38     1:13.83 (38.45)                                        
  2 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:19.46    1:17.41 JO     
                  37.58     1:17.41 (39.83)                                        
  3 DeGennaro, Laura M        12 CDOG-CT              1:25.13    1:18.95        
                  37.92     1:18.95 (41.03)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:19.85        
                  39.68     1:19.85 (40.17)                                        
  5 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.03    1:20.77        
                  39.04     1:20.77 (41.73)                                        
  6 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR               1:21.72    1:20.84        
                  39.70     1:20.84 (41.14)                                        
  7 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              1:20.68    1:20.90        
                  39.79     1:20.90 (41.11)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:18.42    1:21.85        
                  39.86     1:21.85 (41.99)                                        
  9 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:23.54    1:22.13        
                  39.24     1:22.13 (42.89)                                        
 10 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:47.25    1:22.17        
                  39.47     1:22.17 (42.70)                                        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:24.89    1:22.24        
                  39.83     1:22.24 (42.41)                                        
 12 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:18.10    1:22.30        
                  39.46     1:22.30 (42.84)                                        
 13 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:23.77        
                  40.38     1:23.77 (43.39)                                        
 14 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.18    1:25.13        
                  41.06     1:25.13 (44.07)                                        
 15 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              1:30.64    1:25.43        
                  42.06     1:25.43 (43.37)                                        
 16 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:21.46    1:26.32        
                  41.58     1:26.32 (44.74)                                        
 16 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.73    1:26.32        
                  41.74     1:26.32 (44.58)                                        
 18 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:26.14    1:26.72        
 19 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:31.96    1:26.87        
 20 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:26.77    1:27.31        
                  41.61     1:27.31 (45.70)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              1:36.04    1:27.73        
                  43.39     1:27.73 (44.34)                                        
 22 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:29.52    1:29.64        
 23 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              1:29.71    1:29.68        
                  43.27     1:29.68 (46.41)                                        
 24 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:34.38    1:29.83        
                  44.13     1:29.83 (45.70)                                        
 25 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:29.71    1:29.97        
                  44.11     1:29.97 (45.86)                                        
 26 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ              1:45.44    1:30.91        
                  44.65     1:30.91 (46.26)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:34.83    1:31.01        
                  43.88     1:31.01 (47.13)                                        
 28 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:31.26        
                  44.12     1:31.26 (47.14)                                        
 29 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT              1:34.58    1:31.57        
                  44.92     1:31.57 (46.65)                                        
 30 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:31.89        
                  45.41     1:31.89 (46.48)                                        
 31 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              1:38.84    1:32.07        
                  45.37     1:32.07 (46.70)                                        
 32 Retuya, Chloe S           12 CDOG-CT              1:32.95    1:32.45        
                  45.45     1:32.45 (47.00)                                        
 33 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:39.13    1:33.15        
                  45.88     1:33.15 (47.27)                                        
 34 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:42.26    1:33.84        
                  46.08     1:33.84 (47.76)                                        
 35 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:40.56    1:34.63        
                  46.12     1:34.63 (48.51)                                        
 36 Haener, Aliya M           12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:35.04        
                  46.37     1:35.04 (48.67)                                        
 37 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:39.28    1:35.16        
                  46.30     1:35.16 (48.86)                                        
 38 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:43.28    1:36.12        
                  47.27     1:36.12 (48.85)                                        
 39 O'Brien, B M              12 CDOG-CT              1:44.81    1:36.90        
 40 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              1:48.82    1:38.02        
                  48.16     1:38.02 (49.86)                                        
 41 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ              1:45.39    1:38.06        
                  45.87     1:38.06 (52.19)                                        
 42 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:39.32    1:39.00        
                  47.57     1:39.00 (51.43)                                        
 43 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:44.03    1:39.55        
                  49.21     1:39.55 (50.34)                                        
 44 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:47.76    1:40.35        
                  51.30     1:40.35 (49.05)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ              1:43.91    1:40.65        
                  49.53     1:40.65 (51.12)                                        
 46 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ              2:17.40    1:40.71        
                  48.84     1:40.71 (51.87)                                        
 47 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                1:43.00    1:41.92        
                  48.30     1:41.92 (53.62)                                        
 48 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                2:00.73    1:42.54        
 49 Dalal, Rhea               11 FREE-MR              1:49.03    1:43.35        
                  49.45     1:43.35 (53.90)                                        
 50 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:43.40        
 51 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              1:56.90    1:46.11        
                  50.55     1:46.11 (55.56)                                        
 52 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              1:48.40    1:47.53        
                  50.63     1:47.53 (56.90)                                        
 53 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ              2:15.24    1:48.07        
                  52.36     1:48.07 (55.71)                                        
 54 George, Monica E          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.04        
                  47.88   1:50.04 (1:02.16)                                        
 55 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              2:02.33    1:52.80        
                  53.41     1:52.80 (59.39)                                        
 56 McNally, Eabha C          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.32        
 -- Nesta, Josie B            12 CDOG-CT              1:53.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.80                                                            
 -- Parsi, Chloe N            11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.30                                                            
 -- King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:02.98                                                            
 -- Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR        1:28.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.75                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.69  11-12 ZONE
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:52.46    2:38.60 JO     
                  38.34     1:19.55 (41.21)     1:59.62 (40.07)     2:38.60 (38.98)
  2 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:47.59 JO     
                  40.12     1:23.70 (43.58)     2:06.87 (43.17)     2:47.59 (40.72)
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              3:05.69    2:47.93 JO     
                  39.24     1:22.46 (43.22)     2:06.16 (43.70)     2:47.93 (41.77)
  4 DeGennaro, Laura M        12 CDOG-CT              3:07.13    2:48.57 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.70 (43.11)     2:05.50 (43.80)     2:48.57 (43.07)
  5 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:52.66    2:55.21        
                  42.03     1:26.87 (44.84)     2:11.88 (45.01)     2:55.21 (43.33)
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:55.94    2:57.03        
                  42.97     1:27.53 (44.56)     2:12.78 (45.25)     2:57.03 (44.25)
  7 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              3:00.72    2:59.17        
                  42.65     1:29.01 (46.36)     2:15.06 (46.05)     2:59.17 (44.11)
  8 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              3:26.53    2:59.71        
                  42.51     1:28.94 (46.43)     2:15.27 (46.33)     2:59.71 (44.44)
  9 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              2:52.96    2:59.77        
                  41.35     1:27.02 (45.67)     2:14.21 (47.19)     2:59.77 (45.56)
 10 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.79        
                                1:30.50 ( )     2:16.62 (46.12)     2:59.79 (43.17)
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:59.83        
                  40.58     1:26.56 (45.98)     2:13.35 (46.79)     2:59.83 (46.48)
 12 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:01.60        
                  44.31     1:31.01 (46.70)     2:16.79 (45.78)     3:01.60 (44.81)
 13 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.19        
                  43.94     1:31.69 (47.75)     2:19.44 (47.75)     3:04.19 (44.75)
 14 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              2:57.00    3:07.89        
                  44.65     1:32.51 (47.86)     2:21.84 (49.33)     3:07.89 (46.05)
 15 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              3:09.66    3:08.69        
                  44.01     1:33.10 (49.09)     2:20.80 (47.70)     3:08.69 (47.89)
 16 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              3:26.43    3:09.53        
                  43.27     1:32.96 (49.69)     2:22.41 (49.45)     3:09.53 (47.12)
 17 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                3:30.00    3:11.56        
                  45.56     1:34.68 (49.12)     2:23.86 (49.18)     3:11.56 (47.70)
 18 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:11.84        
                  45.43                             2:24.37 ( )     3:11.84 (47.47)
 19 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:14.58        
                  45.13     1:35.48 (50.35)     2:26.42 (50.94)     3:14.58 (48.16)
 20 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                   NT    3:22.42        
                  47.01     1:38.61 (51.60)     2:31.91 (53.30)     3:22.42 (50.51)
 21 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ              3:30.11    3:42.14        
                  53.14     1:49.71 (56.57)     2:46.48 (56.77)     3:42.14 (55.66)
 22 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:43.17        
                  53.07     1:48.57 (55.50)     2:48.13 (59.56)     3:43.17 (55.04)
 -- Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              3:45.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.34     1:44.94 (54.60)     2:40.90 (55.96)                    
 -- Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  45.76     1:33.90 (48.14)     2:24.80 (50.90)                    
 -- Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              2:47.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  39.04     1:20.73 (41.69)     2:03.03 (42.30)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  ZONE
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  40.74      39.42 JO     
  2 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT                42.13      41.09        
  3 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                44.75      42.62        
  4 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.59      42.82        
  5 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR                 45.03      43.85        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 45.27      43.92        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                44.18      44.10        
  8 Edge, Lauren E            12 Unattached-MR             NT      44.17        
  9 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR                49.77      44.69        
 10 Malloy, Alyssa            12 FREE-MR                45.90      45.11        
 11 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR                49.51      45.31        
 12 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                47.43      45.58        
 13 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          44.67      45.92        
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR                47.43      45.92        
 15 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                46.88      45.97        
 16 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR                46.66      46.08        
 17 Saiz, Amanda J            11 NYSA-MR                50.35      46.58        
 18 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR                55.81      46.70        
 19 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                47.16      46.96        
 20 Karounos, Yianna          12 SCAR-NJ                55.99      47.11        
 21 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR                48.44      47.25        
 22 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                50.62      47.29        
 23 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR                51.17      47.98        
 24 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                50.95      48.03        
 25 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                52.29      48.04        
 26 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                52.53      48.07        
 27 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR                47.79      48.42        
 28 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR                 53.28      48.44        
 29 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.27      48.65        
 30 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                51.40      48.71        
 31 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ                48.38      49.33        
 32 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                54.07      49.48        
 33 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.55        
 34 Peters, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.57        
 35 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ                50.81      50.01        
 36 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.94      50.06        
 37 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                50.12      50.62        
 38 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR          51.87      51.09        
 39 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ                53.10      53.04        
 40 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              1:02.06      53.32        
 41 Lowe, Nylah               12 SCAR-NJ                48.93      53.65        
 42 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                55.80      53.95        
 43 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                55.22      54.92        
 44 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              1:10.32      55.55        
 45 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              1:04.10      55.60        
 46 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ                59.99      56.96        
 47 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        1:11.30    1:00.44        
 48 Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR               1:02.43    1:00.78        
 49 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                58.13    1:01.47        
 50 Parsi, Chloe N            11 NYSA-MR              1:08.85    1:06.75        
 51 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ              1:18.11    1:11.31        
 52 King, Aliya G             12 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:12.83        
 -- Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  ZONE
              1:28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                1:35.61    1:28.39 JO     
                  40.79     1:28.39 (47.60)                                        
  2 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT              1:30.31    1:29.32        
                  42.19     1:29.32 (47.13)                                        
  3 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              1:30.10    1:29.94        
                  43.34     1:29.94 (46.60)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:35.75    1:33.01        
                  43.62     1:33.01 (49.39)                                        
  5 Edge, Lauren E            12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:34.35        
                  44.84     1:34.35 (49.51)                                        
  6 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR               1:36.76    1:34.96        
                  45.90     1:34.96 (49.06)                                        
  7 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.60    1:35.27        
                  45.51     1:35.27 (49.76)                                        
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:41.77    1:35.70        
                  45.66     1:35.70 (50.04)                                        
  9 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:36.16    1:36.67        
                  47.22     1:36.67 (49.45)                                        
 10 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:38.59    1:36.78        
                  46.18     1:36.78 (50.60)                                        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:42.06    1:37.10        
                  45.54     1:37.10 (51.56)                                        
 12 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              1:55.91    1:37.76        
                  47.74     1:37.76 (50.02)                                        
 13 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              1:39.14    1:37.86        
                  46.11     1:37.86 (51.75)                                        
 14 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:37.88        
                  46.01     1:37.88 (51.87)                                        
 15 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:39.14    1:38.54        
                  47.56     1:38.54 (50.98)                                        
 16 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:52.95    1:40.24        
                  48.53     1:40.24 (51.71)                                        
 17 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:40.13    1:41.02        
                  48.44     1:41.02 (52.58)                                        
 18 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:46.67    1:41.32        
                  48.98     1:41.32 (52.34)                                        
 19 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:51.61    1:41.50        
                  48.38     1:41.50 (53.12)                                        
 20 Donohoe, Megan E          12 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:43.63        
                  48.94     1:43.63 (54.69)                                        
 21 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:38.80    1:43.81        
                  47.29     1:43.81 (56.52)                                        
 22 O'Brien, B M              12 CDOG-CT              1:53.66    1:44.74        
                  48.87     1:44.74 (55.87)                                        
 23 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR              1:40.91    1:45.07        
                  51.98     1:45.07 (53.09)                                        
 24 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:52.95    1:45.11        
                  49.50     1:45.11 (55.61)                                        
 25 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:57.53    1:45.37        
                  49.95     1:45.37 (55.42)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:43.83    1:46.08        
                  49.22     1:46.08 (56.86)                                        
 27 Peters, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:03.17    1:46.25        
                  51.32     1:46.25 (54.93)                                        
 28 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:55.89    1:46.28        
                  52.47     1:46.28 (53.81)                                        
 29 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                1:52.62    1:46.54        
                  50.47     1:46.54 (56.07)                                        
 30 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ              1:45.76    1:46.88        
                  50.63     1:46.88 (56.25)                                        
 31 Retuya, Chloe S           12 CDOG-CT              1:50.99    1:46.89        
                  52.38     1:46.89 (54.51)                                        
 32 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:50.97    1:47.15        
                  49.75     1:47.15 (57.40)                                        
 33 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:47.22        
                  50.05     1:47.22 (57.17)                                        
 34 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               1:46.21    1:47.30        
                  52.35     1:47.30 (54.95)                                        
 35 Nesta, Josie B            12 CDOG-CT              1:58.95    1:47.50        
                  50.57     1:47.50 (56.93)                                        
 36 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:47.91        
                  51.86     1:47.91 (56.05)                                        
 37 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.82    1:48.30        
                  50.52     1:48.30 (57.78)                                        
 38 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                1:46.00    1:48.59        
                  51.31     1:48.59 (57.28)                                        
 39 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:47.76    1:49.11        
                  52.27     1:49.11 (56.84)                                        
 40 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT              1:57.50    1:51.80        
                  52.69     1:51.80 (59.11)                                        
 41 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              2:01.05    1:52.13        
                  53.77     1:52.13 (58.36)                                        
 42 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ              1:59.87    1:52.44        
                  54.82     1:52.44 (57.62)                                        
 43 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                2:02.14    1:54.03        
                  55.11     1:54.03 (58.92)                                        
 44 Benjamin, Mia             11 RA-MR                2:04.40    1:54.09        
                  53.57   1:54.09 (1:00.52)                                        
 45 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:55.11    1:54.38        
                  53.59   1:54.38 (1:00.79)                                        
 46 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ              1:51.01    1:54.42        
                  53.65   1:54.42 (1:00.77)                                        
 47 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                2:23.21    1:55.25        
                  55.58     1:55.25 (59.67)                                        
 48 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:52.13    1:55.99        
                  55.13   1:55.99 (1:00.86)                                        
 49 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.88        
                  57.35   1:57.88 (1:00.53)                                        
 50 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR              2:03.59    2:02.18        
                  59.00   2:02.18 (1:03.18)                                        
 51 Melnick, Jordan L         11 RA-MR                2:03.10    2:02.48        
                  58.62   2:02.48 (1:03.86)                                        
 52 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              2:06.81    2:02.61        
                  59.10   2:02.61 (1:03.51)                                        
 53 Dalal, Rhea               11 FREE-MR              2:10.23    2:03.84        
                1:00.17   2:03.84 (1:03.67)                                        
 54 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR              2:24.78    2:08.88        
                1:02.54   2:08.88 (1:06.34)                                        
 55 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:59.37    2:16.33        
                1:03.52   2:16.33 (1:12.81)                                        
 56 Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR               2:09.84    2:18.16        
                1:05.12   2:18.16 (1:13.04)                                        
 57 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               2:06.21    2:18.86        
                1:08.26   2:18.86 (1:10.60)                                        
 58 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ              2:15.11    2:23.89        
                1:09.00   2:23.89 (1:14.89)                                        
 59 McNally, Eabha C          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:24.91        
                1:11.46   2:24.91 (1:13.45)                                        
 -- Coccaro, Adriana L        12 UN-NJ                2:10.26         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:03.74                                                            
 -- Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ              2:26.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.67                                                            
 -- Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.69  11-12 ZONE
              3:21.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              3:02.94    3:04.46 JO     
                  41.84     1:29.06 (47.22)     2:17.08 (48.02)     3:04.46 (47.38)
  2 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:13.09 JO     
                  41.51     1:31.49 (49.98)     2:23.17 (51.68)     3:13.09 (49.92)
  3 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT              3:24.96    3:15.57 JO     
                  45.01     1:35.07 (50.06)     2:25.04 (49.97)     3:15.57 (50.53)
  4 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:41.01    3:21.72        
                  46.34     1:37.09 (50.75)     2:30.68 (53.59)     3:21.72 (51.04)
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              3:58.88    3:23.72        
                  47.12     1:39.68 (52.56)     2:32.32 (52.64)     3:23.72 (51.40)
  6 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              3:17.61    3:24.26        
                  45.91     1:37.29 (51.38)     2:31.30 (54.01)     3:24.26 (52.96)
  7 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              3:22.53    3:25.93        
                  48.45     1:41.17 (52.72)     2:33.22 (52.05)     3:25.93 (52.71)
  8 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:26.74        
                  47.01     1:42.09 (55.08)     2:36.02 (53.93)     3:26.74 (50.72)
  9 Malloy, Alyssa            12 FREE-MR              3:26.06    3:28.54        
                  47.25     1:40.27 (53.02)     2:36.53 (56.26)     3:28.54 (52.01)
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              3:47.57    3:31.54        
                  48.88     1:44.37 (55.49)     2:39.04 (54.67)     3:31.54 (52.50)
 11 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              3:35.97    3:32.75        
                  48.72     1:43.51 (54.79)     2:38.39 (54.88)     3:32.75 (54.36)
 12 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              3:27.16    3:35.26        
                  48.42     1:43.56 (55.14)     2:39.47 (55.91)     3:35.26 (55.79)
 13 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:35.60        
                  50.47     1:47.87 (57.40)     2:43.29 (55.42)     3:35.60 (52.31)
 14 Saiz, Amanda J            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:36.15        
                  48.89     1:43.84 (54.95)     2:40.87 (57.03)     3:36.15 (55.28)
 15 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              3:57.32    3:37.17        
                  49.18     1:46.30 (57.12)     2:42.26 (55.96)     3:37.17 (54.91)
 16 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:37.44        
                  49.06     1:45.30 (56.24)   3:37.44 (1:52.14)                    
 17 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:37.92        
                  50.25     1:45.44 (55.19)     2:41.82 (56.38)     3:37.92 (56.10)
 18 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                   NT    3:39.18        
                  50.20     1:46.11 (55.91)     2:43.46 (57.35)     3:39.18 (55.72)
 19 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              3:45.45    3:41.42        
                  49.56     1:46.19 (56.63)     2:43.97 (57.78)     3:41.42 (57.45)
 20 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:41.91        
                  51.62     1:47.20 (55.58)     2:46.93 (59.73)     3:41.91 (54.98)
 21 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:48.17        
                  53.10     1:51.28 (58.18)   2:51.72 (1:00.44)     3:48.17 (56.45)
 22 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:43.25    3:48.83        
                  50.98     1:49.59 (58.61)     2:49.25 (59.66)     3:48.83 (59.58)
 23 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              3:48.88    3:55.79        
                  53.83   1:54.64 (1:00.81)   2:59.05 (1:04.41)     3:55.79 (56.74)
 24 Benjamin, Mia             11 RA-MR                4:00.00    4:01.82        
                  55.19   1:56.70 (1:01.51)   2:59.35 (1:02.65)   4:01.82 (1:02.47)
 25 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                   NT    4:28.99        
                1:03.17   2:13.10 (1:09.93)   3:22.48 (1:09.38)   4:28.99 (1:06.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  ZONE
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 32.73      31.91 ZONE   
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                32.56      32.58 JO     
  3 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                32.69      33.29 JO     
  4 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                33.50      33.61 JO     
  5 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                39.93      34.33        
  6 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                  36.78      34.67        
  7 Gershanok, Marta E        12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.60      35.40        
  8 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                39.78      35.91        
  9 Edge, Lauren E            12 Unattached-MR             NT      35.95        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                36.32      36.00        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                37.36      36.24        
 12 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                37.61      36.52        
 13 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.06      36.54        
 14 DeGennaro, Laura M        12 CDOG-CT                38.68      36.66        
 15 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ                39.99      37.04        
 16 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 39.31      37.51        
 17 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR                38.86      38.10        
 18 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                41.00      38.36        
 19 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                45.95      38.49        
 20 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                38.10      38.81        
 21 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR                38.12      38.91        
 22 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ                38.95      38.93        
 23 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR                40.02      39.36        
 24 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                44.47      39.51        
 25 Haener, Aliya M           12 Unattached-MR             NT      39.59        
 26 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR                43.01      40.58        
 27 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                48.00      41.07        
 28 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          39.98      41.13        
 29 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                45.71      41.34        
 30 Retuya, Chloe S           12 CDOG-CT                46.54      41.59        
 31 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                46.78      41.83        
 32 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                44.51      42.08        
 33 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.13        
 34 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT                45.77      42.16        
 35 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                53.28      42.68        
 36 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                45.41      42.88        
 37 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                47.38      43.09        
 38 O'Brien, B M              12 CDOG-CT                43.59      43.44        
 39 Lowe, Nylah               12 SCAR-NJ                41.29      43.64        
 40 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                   NT      44.02        
 41 Benjamin, Mia             11 RA-MR                  51.69      44.19        
 42 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:07.03      44.42        
 43 Nesta, Josie B            12 CDOG-CT                52.26      44.57        
 44 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ                53.22      44.92        
 45 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                48.36      45.41        
 46 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR                40.77      45.53        
 47 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ                52.77      45.57        
 48 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                53.24      45.94        
 49 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 48.65      47.58        
 50 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                47.82      47.88        
 51 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR                53.34      48.61        
 52 Karounos, Yianna          12 SCAR-NJ              1:05.11      49.15        
 53 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                  53.00      49.94        
 54 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                53.97      50.28        
 55 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                   NT      51.64        
 56 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              1:01.13      51.99        
 57 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                59.99      54.07        
 58 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ                53.13      54.63        
 59 Coccaro, Adriana L        12 UN-NJ                1:02.63      55.82        
 60 Dalal, Rhea               11 FREE-MR                49.99      56.46        
 61 George, Monica E          11 COND-MR                   NT      57.19        
 62 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:14.30    1:00.28        
 63 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        1:11.30    1:04.03        
 -- Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McNally, Eabha C          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  ZONE
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:13.42    1:14.27 JO     
                  34.49     1:14.27 (39.78)                                        
  2 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.56    1:17.35        
                  35.76     1:17.35 (41.59)                                        
  3 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:15.35    1:17.58        
                  34.91     1:17.58 (42.67)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:20.26        
                  37.04     1:20.26 (43.22)                                        
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              1:20.04    1:21.46        
                  36.59     1:21.46 (44.87)                                        
  6 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:23.46    1:21.75        
                  38.34     1:21.75 (43.41)                                        
  7 Edge, Lauren E            12 Unattached-MR        1:20.23    1:21.97        
                  37.45     1:21.97 (44.52)                                        
  8 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ              1:59.11    1:23.82        
                  40.28     1:23.82 (43.54)                                        
  9 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:27.63    1:25.17        
                  40.20     1:25.17 (44.97)                                        
 10 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:25.85        
                  39.15     1:25.85 (46.70)                                        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:29.42    1:26.06        
                  38.43     1:26.06 (47.63)                                        
 12 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.58    1:26.19        
                  38.37     1:26.19 (47.82)                                        
 13 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.02    1:26.79        
                  38.20     1:26.79 (48.59)                                        
 14 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:29.24        
                  40.71     1:29.24 (48.53)                                        
 15 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:27.20    1:29.53        
                  42.31     1:29.53 (47.22)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:34.79    1:31.43        
                  40.99     1:31.43 (50.44)                                        
 17 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              1:35.81    1:33.42        
                  43.74     1:33.42 (49.68)                                        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:34.04        
                  42.92     1:34.04 (51.12)                                        
 19 Haener, Aliya M           12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:36.22        
                  43.50     1:36.22 (52.72)                                        
 20 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.88        
                  42.80     1:36.88 (54.08)                                        
 21 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              2:13.24    1:38.54        
                  44.22     1:38.54 (54.32)                                        
 22 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:39.79        
                  46.09     1:39.79 (53.70)                                        
 23 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:50.59    1:40.33        
                  47.88     1:40.33 (52.45)                                        
 24 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:52.31    1:42.21        
                  46.53     1:42.21 (55.68)                                        
 25 Benjamin, Mia             11 RA-MR                1:52.22    1:46.43        
                  49.62     1:46.43 (56.81)                                        
 26 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ              1:51.11    1:47.03        
                  49.89     1:47.03 (57.14)                                        
 27 Lubak, Kylie D            11 FREE-MR              1:47.46    1:49.99        
                  52.43     1:49.99 (57.56)                                        
 28 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              1:58.65    1:51.05        
                  50.38   1:51.05 (1:00.67)                                        
 29 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.14        
                  51.84     1:51.14 (59.30)                                        
 30 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:57.90    1:51.37        
                  50.02   1:51.37 (1:01.35)                                        
 31 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              2:16.90    2:00.99        
                  55.62   2:00.99 (1:05.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              3:11.51    2:53.41 JO     
                  39.89     1:25.07 (45.18)     2:10.43 (45.36)     2:53.41 (42.98)
  2 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:59.72 JO     
                  40.03     1:24.49 (44.46)     2:12.51 (48.02)     2:59.72 (47.21)
  3 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                3:05.40    3:02.09        
                  38.24     1:25.02 (46.78)     2:13.81 (48.79)     3:02.09 (48.28)
  4 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:04.16        
                  39.15     1:26.81 (47.66)     2:17.92 (51.11)     3:04.16 (46.24)
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.43        
                  41.18     1:30.29 (49.11)     2:21.46 (51.17)     3:10.43 (48.97)
  6 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              3:02.11    3:18.67        
                  42.10     1:33.38 (51.28)     2:27.79 (54.41)     3:18.67 (50.88)
  7 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              3:16.00    3:20.09        
                  40.94     1:31.36 (50.42)     2:25.97 (54.61)     3:20.09 (54.12)
  8 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    3:20.85        
                  40.95     1:31.60 (50.65)     2:27.89 (56.29)     3:20.85 (52.96)
  9 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.89    3:21.99        
                  41.78     1:35.56 (53.78)     2:29.33 (53.77)     3:21.99 (52.66)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                   NT    2:45.20        
                  35.62     1:18.86 (43.24)     2:07.36 (48.50)     2:45.20 (37.84)
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:41.97    2:46.15        
                  36.25     1:21.34 (45.09)     2:09.97 (48.63)     2:46.15 (36.18)
  3 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              2:50.64    2:46.43        
                  35.88     1:18.55 (42.67)     2:09.48 (50.93)     2:46.43 (36.95)
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              2:55.87    2:46.94        
                  36.05     1:18.13 (42.08)     2:10.54 (52.41)     2:46.94 (36.40)
  5 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT              2:52.66    2:49.71        
                  35.21                             2:10.68 ( )     2:49.71 (39.03)
  6 DeGennaro, Laura M        12 CDOG-CT              3:11.48    2:51.39        
                  35.57     1:18.25 (42.68)     2:10.84 (52.59)     2:51.39 (40.55)
  7 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:54.04    2:52.68        
                  36.64     1:22.67 (46.03)     2:14.92 (52.25)     2:52.68 (37.76)
  8 Edge, Lauren E            12 Unattached-MR             NT    2:54.02        
                  38.49     1:25.45 (46.96)     2:16.71 (51.26)     2:54.02 (37.31)
  9 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:00.59    2:54.82        
                  38.44     1:22.80 (44.36)     2:13.90 (51.10)     2:54.82 (40.92)
 10 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.92    2:57.21        
                  36.83     1:23.69 (46.86)     2:15.79 (52.10)     2:57.21 (41.42)
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              3:09.97    2:58.30        
                  38.88     1:23.44 (44.56)     2:19.53 (56.09)     2:58.30 (38.77)
 12 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              3:10.82    2:58.33        
                  37.74     1:22.95 (45.21)     2:17.72 (54.77)     2:58.33 (40.61)
 13 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              3:30.06    2:58.98        
                  38.06     1:25.03 (46.97)     2:18.12 (53.09)     2:58.98 (40.86)
 14 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              3:07.88    2:59.43        
                  38.54     1:23.85 (45.31)     2:18.78 (54.93)     2:59.43 (40.65)
 15 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              3:01.90    3:00.63        
                  39.32     1:29.84 (50.52)     2:20.09 (50.25)     3:00.63 (40.54)
 16 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              2:54.18    3:00.77        
                  39.71     1:25.57 (45.86)     2:21.07 (55.50)     3:00.77 (39.70)
 17 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              3:11.14    3:01.87        
                  39.44     1:25.65 (46.21)     2:21.36 (55.71)     3:01.87 (40.51)
 18 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ              3:39.00    3:03.70        
                  40.54     1:28.85 (48.31)     2:24.55 (55.70)     3:03.70 (39.15)
 19 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              3:07.32    3:03.79        
                  43.46     1:31.70 (48.24)     2:25.54 (53.84)     3:03.79 (38.25)
 20 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              3:13.23    3:06.11        
                  40.56     1:27.58 (47.02)     2:24.03 (56.45)     3:06.11 (42.08)
 21 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              3:03.58    3:07.56        
                  40.79     1:27.99 (47.20)     2:25.11 (57.12)     3:07.56 (42.45)
 22 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:21.67    3:08.53        
                  42.06     1:29.24 (47.18)     2:26.15 (56.91)     3:08.53 (42.38)
 23 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              3:08.33    3:09.59        
                  44.73     1:32.49 (47.76)     2:30.15 (57.66)     3:09.59 (39.44)
 23 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              3:27.06    3:09.59        
                  41.60     1:31.77 (50.17)     2:27.49 (55.72)     3:09.59 (42.10)
 25 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                3:15.84    3:10.30        
                  46.59     1:31.59 (45.00)     2:29.44 (57.85)     3:10.30 (40.86)
 26 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:10.41        
                  43.19     1:35.65 (52.46)     2:26.66 (51.01)     3:10.41 (43.75)
 27 Haener, Aliya M           12 Unattached-MR             NT    3:12.15        
 28 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                3:43.19    3:12.94        
                  41.28     1:29.31 (48.03)     2:28.74 (59.43)     3:12.94 (44.20)
 29 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              3:31.05    3:14.33        
                  44.96     1:34.40 (49.44)     2:30.32 (55.92)     3:14.33 (44.01)
 30 Retuya, Chloe S           12 CDOG-CT              3:26.10    3:14.73        
                  43.38     1:32.45 (49.07)     2:30.67 (58.22)     3:14.73 (44.06)
 31 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        3:14.34    3:14.76        
                  43.84     1:34.70 (50.86)     2:29.69 (54.99)     3:14.76 (45.07)
 32 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              3:20.31    3:15.70        
                  43.30     1:35.53 (52.23)     2:31.06 (55.53)     3:15.70 (44.64)
 33 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.98        
                  43.34     1:33.52 (50.18)     2:29.84 (56.32)     3:15.98 (46.14)
 34 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                3:25.92    3:16.08        
                  41.50     1:33.09 (51.59)   2:33.19 (1:00.10)     3:16.08 (42.89)
 35 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              3:29.74    3:16.94        
                  47.11     1:32.59 (45.48)   2:34.78 (1:02.19)     3:16.94 (42.16)
 36 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              3:40.57    3:17.40        
                  46.12     1:33.34 (47.22)   2:35.95 (1:02.61)     3:17.40 (41.45)
 37 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              3:32.80    3:18.23        
                  47.05     1:38.75 (51.70)     2:36.55 (57.80)     3:18.23 (41.68)
 38 Nesta, Josie B            12 CDOG-CT              3:55.06    3:19.36        
                  44.75     1:35.49 (50.74)     2:34.61 (59.12)     3:19.36 (44.75)
 39 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                4:40.00    3:21.37        
                  46.05     1:35.15 (49.10)   2:35.58 (1:00.43)     3:21.37 (45.79)
 40 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:22.28        
                                  16.45 ( )       44.55 (28.10)   3:22.28 (2:37.73)
 41 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              3:40.62    3:23.82        
                  46.67     1:41.35 (54.68)     2:36.93 (55.58)     3:23.82 (46.89)
 42 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ              3:46.55    3:23.99        
                  47.61     1:39.22 (51.61)   2:39.30 (1:00.08)     3:23.99 (44.69)
 43 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT              3:26.24    3:24.01        
                  49.96     1:39.82 (49.86)   2:40.20 (1:00.38)     3:24.01 (43.81)
 44 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              3:32.01    3:24.51        
                  49.87     1:43.89 (54.02)   3:24.51 (1:40.62)                    
 45 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:01.25    3:24.61        
                                  17.17 ( )       43.74 (26.57)   3:24.61 (2:40.87)
 46 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              3:31.04    3:25.43        
                  46.99     1:38.34 (51.35)   2:42.57 (1:04.23)     3:25.43 (42.86)
 47 O'Brien, B M              12 CDOG-CT              3:46.21    3:26.37        
                  44.99     1:40.06 (55.07)     2:38.02 (57.96)     3:26.37 (48.35)
 48 Benjamin, Mia             11 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:28.33        
                  47.51     1:40.54 (53.03)   2:41.53 (1:00.99)     3:28.33 (46.80)
 49 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:29.70        
                  46.64     1:40.53 (53.89)   2:42.23 (1:01.70)     3:29.70 (47.47)
 50 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                4:45.00    3:31.03        
                  45.50     1:39.13 (53.63)   2:42.15 (1:03.02)     3:31.03 (48.88)
 51 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              3:41.91    3:34.46        
                  49.64     1:46.08 (56.44)     2:44.33 (58.25)     3:34.46 (50.13)
 52 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              3:42.01    3:36.03        
                  54.07     1:47.11 (53.04)   2:52.51 (1:05.40)     3:36.03 (43.52)
 53 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:36.71        
                  53.35     1:49.53 (56.18)     2:49.14 (59.61)     3:36.71 (47.57)
 54 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:40.11        
                  51.63     1:51.42 (59.79)   2:53.89 (1:02.47)     3:40.11 (46.22)
 55 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              3:50.02    3:41.50        
                  52.21     1:47.63 (55.42)   2:52.80 (1:05.17)     3:41.50 (48.70)
 56 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              3:43.37    3:46.94        
                  53.03     1:45.39 (52.36)   2:56.34 (1:10.95)     3:46.94 (50.60)
 57 Superchi, Annie M          9 CDOG-CT              4:00.99    3:48.50        
                  52.02     1:50.38 (58.36)   2:56.76 (1:06.38)     3:48.50 (51.74)
 58 Choi, Olivia               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:24.51    3:48.73        
                  53.88     1:49.89 (56.01)   3:48.73 (1:58.84)                    
 59 Dalal, Rhea               11 FREE-MR              4:05.69    3:54.19        
                1:00.25     1:56.76 (56.51)   3:02.03 (1:05.27)     3:54.19 (52.16)
 60 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                4:15.00    3:56.52        
                  55.81   1:57.08 (1:01.27)   3:06.74 (1:09.66)     3:56.52 (49.78)
 61 Swartz, Allie R            9 CDOG-CT              4:00.99    4:02.87        
                  54.80     1:52.91 (58.11)   3:05.05 (1:12.14)     4:02.87 (57.82)
 62 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              5:00.00    4:48.50        
                1:18.16   2:26.01 (1:07.85)   3:48.37 (1:22.36)   4:48.50 (1:00.13)
 -- Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              3:26.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.17     1:36.29 (51.12)   2:39.02 (1:02.73)                    
 -- Melnick, Jordan L         11 RA-MR                4:02.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:02.76     1:58.21 (55.45)   3:04.31 (1:06.10)                    
 -- Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              3:37.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.92     1:36.85 (49.93)   2:38.05 (1:01.20)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  ZONE
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR                29.17      29.35 JO     
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR                32.98      29.72 JO     
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                  29.72      29.89        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                28.64      29.91        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR                29.46      30.11        
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                30.79      30.13        
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR                32.19      30.27        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR                30.11      30.45        
  8 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR                30.41      30.45        
 10 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                30.69      30.54        
 11 Fox, Cornelia             13 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.73        
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                33.19      30.77        
 13 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR                30.71      30.85        
 14 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                  30.64      31.02        
 15 O'Neill, Kelly L          14 QNS-MR                 32.19      31.22        
 16 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR                32.38      31.28        
 17 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                   NT      31.30        
 17 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR                32.45      31.30        
 19 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  30.67      31.38        
 20 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                31.86      31.46        
 21 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                30.62      31.47        
 22 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                31.44      31.56        
 23 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR                33.06      31.59        
 24 Gordon, Jessica B         14 RA-MR                  31.13      31.69        
 25 Goldstein, Charley A      13 BGNW-MR                32.20      31.74        
 26 Melnick, Hannah D         14 RA-MR                  32.27      31.76        
 27 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR                31.31      31.81        
 28 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR                34.44      31.84        
 29 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR                31.56      31.88        
 30 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                31.44      32.08        
 30 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                 31.43      32.08        
 32 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR                32.92      32.10        
 33 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR                33.30      32.49        
 34 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR                32.93      32.59        
 35 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                32.70      32.69        
 36 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR                31.62      32.77        
 37 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                  34.39      32.82        
 38 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR                33.11      32.96        
 39 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR                31.85      32.98        
 40 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR                35.45      32.99        
 41 Perrotti, Francesca C     13 SCAR-NJ                33.15      33.03        
 42 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ                37.55      33.08        
 43 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                33.28      33.10        
 44 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.21        
 45 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 33.22      33.29        
 46 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR                32.28      33.31        
 47 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ                36.00      33.33        
 48 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                31.38      33.39        
 49 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR                35.50      33.46        
 50 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR                32.94      33.53        
 51 Smith, Piper A            14 BGNW-MR                33.68      33.59        
 52 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR          33.52      33.99        
 53 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR                34.35      34.08        
 54 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR                32.31      34.30        
 55 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR                33.25      34.41        
 56 Manny, Eliza R            14 FREE-MR                35.13      34.90        
 57 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ                36.28      34.96        
 58 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR                36.01      35.01        
 59 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR                36.49      35.05        
 60 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR                45.61      35.45        
 61 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ                36.31      35.52        
 62 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                41.00      35.54        
 63 Williams, Laura A         14 BGNW-MR                34.61      35.69        
 64 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR                35.93      35.93        
 65 Marian, Ava N             14 QNS-MR                 38.08      36.05        
 66 Winslow, Sienna P         13 QNS-MR                 39.52      36.13        
 67 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ                35.60      36.22        
 68 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR                52.90      36.37        
 69 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR                36.00      36.94        
 70 Kereyeva, Julia M         13 COND-MR                41.14      37.52        
 71 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ                46.13      37.66        
 72 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ                43.50      41.38        
 73 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                42.49      42.37        
 74 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ                47.09      47.44        
 -- Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                  56.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:03.88    1:02.58 ZONE   
                  30.13     1:02.58 (32.45)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              1:06.47    1:03.51 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.51 (33.20)                                        
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              1:03.49    1:04.07        
                  30.89     1:04.07 (33.18)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.57    1:05.16        
                  31.24     1:05.16 (33.92)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:11.50    1:05.73        
                  31.83     1:05.73 (33.90)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:05.61    1:05.88        
                  31.96     1:05.88 (33.92)                                        
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.74    1:06.36        
                  31.16     1:06.36 (35.20)                                        
  8 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              1:06.83    1:06.51        
                  32.20     1:06.51 (34.31)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR              1:09.74    1:06.82        
                  32.50     1:06.82 (34.32)                                        
 10 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              1:05.20    1:06.86        
                  31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)                                        
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR              1:05.44    1:07.04        
                  31.80     1:07.04 (35.24)                                        
 12 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:05.37    1:07.22        
                  32.04     1:07.22 (35.18)                                        
 13 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:09.44    1:08.20        
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)                                        
 14 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                1:09.54    1:08.26        
                  32.55     1:08.26 (35.71)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:07.92    1:08.90        
                  32.89     1:08.90 (36.01)                                        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:09.18        
                  33.23     1:09.18 (35.95)                                        
 17 Fox, Cornelia             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.20        
                  32.01     1:09.20 (37.19)                                        
 18 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.88    1:09.22        
                  33.07     1:09.22 (36.15)                                        
 19 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:09.30        
                  33.35     1:09.30 (35.95)                                        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              1:11.70    1:09.46        
                  32.71     1:09.46 (36.75)                                        
 21 Slive, Ellie R            13 BGNW-MR              1:12.51    1:09.67        
                  33.20     1:09.67 (36.47)                                        
 22 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:09.79        
                  33.66     1:09.79 (36.13)                                        
 23 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:11.12    1:09.81        
                  33.10     1:09.81 (36.71)                                        
 24 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:17.32    1:09.85        
                  33.39     1:09.85 (36.46)                                        
 25 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:07.63    1:10.18        
                  32.98     1:10.18 (37.20)                                        
 26 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:10.68    1:10.21        
                  33.50     1:10.21 (36.71)                                        
 27 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:10.28        
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)                                        
 28 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:11.59    1:10.34        
                  33.41     1:10.34 (36.93)                                        
 29 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR              1:14.16    1:10.46        
                  33.98     1:10.46 (36.48)                                        
 30 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:13.90    1:10.58        
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Charley A      13 BGNW-MR              1:08.76    1:10.60        
                  33.38     1:10.60 (37.22)                                        
 32 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:10.83        
                  34.02     1:10.83 (36.81)                                        
 33 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:10.96        
                  34.08     1:10.96 (36.88)                                        
 34 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.29        
                  33.95     1:11.29 (37.34)                                        
 35 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:11.31        
                  34.81     1:11.31 (36.50)                                        
 36 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:08.26    1:11.32        
                  34.29     1:11.32 (37.03)                                        
 37 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:18.06    1:11.66        
                  34.78     1:11.66 (36.88)                                        
 38 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:09.39    1:11.70        
                  34.82     1:11.70 (36.88)                                        
 39 Andrews, Olivia A         14 BGNW-MR              1:13.69    1:11.84        
                  33.66     1:11.84 (38.18)                                        
 40 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:11.91        
                  34.42     1:11.91 (37.49)                                        
 41 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:17.73    1:12.46        
                  33.76     1:12.46 (38.70)                                        
 42 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              1:17.38    1:12.90        
                  34.53     1:12.90 (38.37)                                        
 43 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              1:22.21    1:13.05        
                  35.78     1:13.05 (37.27)                                        
 44 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:22.39    1:13.39        
                  34.89     1:13.39 (38.50)                                        
 45 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:29.92    1:13.57        
                  33.61     1:13.57 (39.96)                                        
 46 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:20.09    1:13.59        
                  34.31     1:13.59 (39.28)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:13.76    1:13.90        
                  35.90     1:13.90 (38.00)                                        
 48 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        1:14.84    1:13.97        
                  35.93     1:13.97 (38.04)                                        
 49 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:14.76    1:14.66        
                  35.57     1:14.66 (39.09)                                        
 50 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:16.77    1:14.91        
                  35.41     1:14.91 (39.50)                                        
 51 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:15.22        
                  35.91     1:15.22 (39.31)                                        
 52 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.52        
                  35.29     1:15.52 (40.23)                                        
 53 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:20.27    1:15.96        
                  36.04     1:15.96 (39.92)                                        
 54 Perrotti, Francesca C     13 SCAR-NJ              1:15.75    1:16.14        
                  36.43     1:16.14 (39.71)                                        
 55 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:19.94    1:17.10        
                  36.50     1:17.10 (40.60)                                        
 56 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:25.74    1:18.18        
                  36.76     1:18.18 (41.42)                                        
 57 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:45.31    1:19.78        
                  37.35     1:19.78 (42.43)                                        
 58 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        1:21.86    1:19.80        
                  37.02     1:19.80 (42.78)                                        
 59 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:25.30    1:20.03        
                  39.03     1:20.03 (41.00)                                        
 60 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:20.11        
                  36.58     1:20.11 (43.53)                                        
 61 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              1:24.49    1:20.15        
                  38.30     1:20.15 (41.85)                                        
 62 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              1:24.29    1:20.59        
                  37.51     1:20.59 (43.08)                                        
 63 Williams, Laura A         14 BGNW-MR              1:19.98    1:23.61        
                  39.16     1:23.61 (44.45)                                        
 64 Manny, Eliza R            14 FREE-MR              1:21.69    1:24.42        
                  41.54     1:24.42 (42.88)                                        
 65 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        1:32.41    1:25.50        
                  39.40     1:25.50 (46.10)                                        
 66 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        1:20.86    1:25.82        
                  39.81     1:25.82 (46.01)                                        
 67 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              1:27.22    1:26.26        
                  41.15     1:26.26 (45.11)                                        
 68 Berezin, Valerie          13 SCAR-NJ              1:32.12    1:26.58        
 69 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              1:38.11    1:47.05        
                  50.58     1:47.05 (56.47)                                        
 -- Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.61         DQ        
      False start
                  36.14                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.85    1:11.89 ZONE   
                  35.04     1:11.89 (36.85)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:13.20    1:12.28 JO     
                  35.32     1:12.28 (36.96)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:13.46 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.46 (38.15)                                        
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:14.88    1:13.96 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.96 (38.97)                                        
  5 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:14.95        
                  36.37     1:14.95 (38.58)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              1:20.17    1:15.14        
                  35.61     1:15.14 (39.53)                                        
  7 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR              1:20.54    1:15.61        
                  36.57     1:15.61 (39.04)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:17.49        
                  37.48     1:17.49 (40.01)                                        
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR              1:21.98    1:17.62        
                  38.51     1:17.62 (39.11)                                        
 10 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:17.87        
                  38.65     1:17.87 (39.22)                                        
 11 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              1:17.59    1:18.83        
                  38.49     1:18.83 (40.34)                                        
 12 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:19.13        
                  39.05     1:19.13 (40.08)                                        
 13 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:17.46    1:19.76        
                  38.65     1:19.76 (41.11)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:19.93        
                  38.99     1:19.93 (40.94)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      13 BGNW-MR              1:16.74    1:19.98        
                  38.39     1:19.98 (41.59)                                        
 16 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.78    1:20.16        
                  39.50     1:20.16 (40.66)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Kelly L          14 QNS-MR               1:24.73    1:20.53        
                  39.84     1:20.53 (40.69)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:24.99    1:20.55        
                  39.89     1:20.55 (40.66)                                        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:15.87    1:20.69        
                  38.69     1:20.69 (42.00)                                        
 20 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:17.63    1:20.81        
                  39.40     1:20.81 (41.41)                                        
 21 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              1:19.39    1:20.96        
                  39.99     1:20.96 (40.97)                                        
 22 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              1:18.09    1:21.15        
                  39.83     1:21.15 (41.32)                                        
 23 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:22.33    1:21.18        
                  39.62     1:21.18 (41.56)                                        
 24 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:21.81    1:22.24        
                  40.62     1:22.24 (41.62)                                        
 25 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:18.89    1:23.17        
                  40.73     1:23.17 (42.44)                                        
 26 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                2:39.82    1:23.34        
                  40.64     1:23.34 (42.70)                                        
 27 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:19.57    1:23.45        
                  40.31     1:23.45 (43.14)                                        
 28 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              1:28.08    1:23.60        
                  40.73     1:23.60 (42.87)                                        
 29 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              1:29.01    1:23.67        
                  40.83     1:23.67 (42.84)                                        
 30 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:24.04    1:23.75        
                  40.68     1:23.75 (43.07)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:21.62    1:24.04        
                  40.77     1:24.04 (43.27)                                        
 32 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              1:18.93    1:24.15        
                  40.84     1:24.15 (43.31)                                        
 33 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:31.26    1:24.45        
                  40.97     1:24.45 (43.48)                                        
 34 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR              1:28.22    1:24.78        
                  41.71     1:24.78 (43.07)                                        
 35 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:23.66    1:25.52        
                  42.55     1:25.52 (42.97)                                        
 36 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:24.59    1:25.86        
                  42.73     1:25.86 (43.13)                                        
 37 Andrews, Olivia A         14 BGNW-MR              1:39.98    1:26.17        
                  41.62     1:26.17 (44.55)                                        
 38 Smith, Piper A            14 BGNW-MR              1:28.29    1:26.38        
                  41.68     1:26.38 (44.70)                                        
 39 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              1:26.06    1:27.03        
                  42.94     1:27.03 (44.09)                                        
 40 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              1:27.21    1:28.34        
                  42.88     1:28.34 (45.46)                                        
 41 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:27.38    1:28.46        
                  42.42     1:28.46 (46.04)                                        
 42 Melnick, Hannah D         14 RA-MR                1:21.59    1:29.65        
                  43.26     1:29.65 (46.39)                                        
 43 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:27.03    1:29.84        
                  44.17     1:29.84 (45.67)                                        
 44 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:33.51    1:30.08        
                  43.29     1:30.08 (46.79)                                        
 45 Williams, Laura A         14 BGNW-MR              1:39.66    1:31.24        
                  43.41     1:31.24 (47.83)                                        
 46 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              1:41.11    1:31.41        
                  44.57     1:31.41 (46.84)                                        
 47 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              1:32.74    1:31.70        
                  45.17     1:31.70 (46.53)                                        
 48 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.05    1:31.89        
                  43.08     1:31.89 (48.81)                                        
 49 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              1:39.86    1:32.51        
                  43.61     1:32.51 (48.90)                                        
 50 Winslow, Sienna P         13 QNS-MR               1:42.33    1:33.88        
                  44.94     1:33.88 (48.94)                                        
 51 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              1:31.51    1:34.48        
                  45.87     1:34.48 (48.61)                                        
 52 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:36.44    1:34.58        
                  45.70     1:34.58 (48.88)                                        
 53 Manny, Eliza R            14 FREE-MR              1:38.60    1:37.24        
                  47.10     1:37.24 (50.14)                                        
 54 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:42.02    1:37.42        
                  48.48     1:37.42 (48.94)                                        
 55 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              1:47.32    1:37.58        
                  47.58     1:37.58 (50.00)                                        
 56 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              1:44.69    1:38.38        
                  48.52     1:38.38 (49.86)                                        
 57 Marian, Ava N             14 QNS-MR               1:45.33    1:39.14        
                  48.17     1:39.14 (50.97)                                        
 58 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:49.56    1:40.82        
                  48.62     1:40.82 (52.20)                                        
 59 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              1:44.73    1:43.83        
                  49.06     1:43.83 (54.77)                                        
 60 Kereyeva, Julia M         13 COND-MR              1:56.67    1:49.12        
 61 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ              2:19.24    1:49.68        
                  52.88     1:49.68 (56.80)                                        
 62 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              1:52.11    1:52.22        
                  52.65     1:52.22 (59.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.89  ZONE
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              2:35.00    2:34.32 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.30 (39.37)     1:55.56 (40.26)     2:34.32 (38.76)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:34.24    2:35.73 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.25 (39.56)     1:55.68 (40.43)     2:35.73 (40.05)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:44.36    2:39.47        
                  36.62     1:16.25 (39.63)     1:58.06 (41.81)     2:39.47 (41.41)
  4 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR              2:50.70    2:41.62        
                  37.80     1:18.74 (40.94)     2:01.04 (42.30)     2:41.62 (40.58)
  5 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              2:38.47    2:42.59        
                  37.94     1:18.45 (40.51)     2:00.50 (42.05)     2:42.59 (42.09)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:43.78    2:45.02        
                  38.65     1:21.16 (42.51)     2:03.71 (42.55)     2:45.02 (41.31)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              2:40.15    2:45.34        
                  39.16     1:19.96 (40.80)     2:02.98 (43.02)     2:45.34 (42.36)
  8 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              3:14.90    2:45.60        
                  40.06     1:22.51 (42.45)     2:05.04 (42.53)     2:45.60 (40.56)
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:45.91        
                  38.55     1:19.98 (41.43)     2:02.67 (42.69)     2:45.91 (43.24)
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:47.96        
                  38.67     1:21.96 (43.29)     2:06.01 (44.05)     2:47.96 (41.95)
 11 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:48.23        
                  39.79     1:22.31 (42.52)     2:06.17 (43.86)     2:48.23 (42.06)
 12 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.22    2:48.37        
                  39.53     1:23.00 (43.47)     2:07.83 (44.83)     2:48.37 (40.54)
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:49.06        
                  40.29     1:23.45 (43.16)     2:07.03 (43.58)     2:49.06 (42.03)
 14 Goldstein, Charley A      13 BGNW-MR              2:42.27    2:49.24        
                  40.35     1:23.22 (42.87)     2:06.84 (43.62)     2:49.24 (42.40)
 15 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:59.32    2:49.26        
                  40.49     1:23.23 (42.74)     2:07.82 (44.59)     2:49.26 (41.44)
 16 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              2:43.11    2:49.40        
                  39.63     1:22.86 (43.23)     2:08.29 (45.43)     2:49.40 (41.11)
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:44.92    2:49.53        
                  39.43     1:22.34 (42.91)     2:05.86 (43.52)     2:49.53 (43.67)
 18 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:53.73    2:49.69        
                  41.14     1:24.62 (43.48)     2:07.69 (43.07)     2:49.69 (42.00)
 19 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              2:59.54    2:51.69        
                  40.51     1:24.17 (43.66)     2:08.87 (44.70)     2:51.69 (42.82)
 20 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:52.39        
                  40.20     1:23.97 (43.77)     2:10.25 (46.28)     2:52.39 (42.14)
 21 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        2:50.29    2:53.21        
                  40.82     1:25.17 (44.35)     2:10.60 (45.43)     2:53.21 (42.61)
 22 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:50.75    2:53.39        
                  41.48     1:25.83 (44.35)     2:11.31 (45.48)     2:53.39 (42.08)
 23 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              2:57.41    2:54.30        
                  40.87     1:24.41 (43.54)     2:10.18 (45.77)     2:54.30 (44.12)
 24 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              3:18.55    2:54.72        
                  42.05     1:25.97 (43.92)     2:12.34 (46.37)     2:54.72 (42.38)
 25 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              3:12.85    2:55.12        
                  41.67     1:26.50 (44.83)     2:11.95 (45.45)     2:55.12 (43.17)
 26 Fox, Cornelia             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.21        
                  43.28     1:29.61 (46.33)     2:15.13 (45.52)     2:55.21 (40.08)
 27 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.90        
                  41.22     1:25.50 (44.28)     2:11.34 (45.84)     2:55.90 (44.56)
 28 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              3:03.71    2:56.05        
                  41.97     1:26.50 (44.53)     2:11.81 (45.31)     2:56.05 (44.24)
 29 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:56.85        
                  41.33     1:26.56 (45.23)     2:12.11 (45.55)     2:56.85 (44.74)
 30 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:59.78    2:57.56        
                  43.89     1:28.85 (44.96)     2:14.31 (45.46)     2:57.56 (43.25)
 31 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              3:01.80    2:58.25        
                  42.76     1:27.48 (44.72)     2:13.69 (46.21)     2:58.25 (44.56)
 32 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.74        
                  42.13     1:26.77 (44.64)     2:13.16 (46.39)     2:58.74 (45.58)
 33 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:59.63        
                  40.83     1:26.85 (46.02)     2:14.52 (47.67)     2:59.63 (45.11)
 34 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:56.85    2:59.80        
                  42.18     1:27.05 (44.87)     2:13.40 (46.35)     2:59.80 (46.40)
 35 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:48.53    3:00.49        
                  42.54     1:28.76 (46.22)     2:14.36 (45.60)     3:00.49 (46.13)
 36 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              3:01.57    3:01.17        
                  43.29     1:29.01 (45.72)     2:16.28 (47.27)     3:01.17 (44.89)
 37 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              3:00.69    3:03.20        
                  43.59     1:30.86 (47.27)     2:18.18 (47.32)     3:03.20 (45.02)
 38 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               3:10.33    3:03.29        
                  43.16     1:30.99 (47.83)     2:18.10 (47.11)     3:03.29 (45.19)
 39 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.44        
                  43.44     1:31.27 (47.83)     2:19.53 (48.26)     3:07.44 (47.91)
 40 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              3:18.63    3:07.86        
                  45.31     1:33.53 (48.22)     2:21.40 (47.87)     3:07.86 (46.46)
 41 Perrotti, Francesca C     13 SCAR-NJ              3:16.15    3:14.07        
                  45.26     1:35.43 (50.17)   3:14.07 (1:38.64)                    
 42 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                3:44.58    3:14.14        
                  45.66     1:34.76 (49.10)     2:25.37 (50.61)     3:14.14 (48.77)
 43 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:02.09    3:15.87        
                  44.95     1:34.39 (49.44)     2:27.41 (53.02)     3:15.87 (48.46)
 44 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              3:30.88    3:18.41        
                  47.71     1:37.95 (50.24)     2:29.10 (51.15)     3:18.41 (49.31)
 45 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              3:30.11    3:22.86        
                  45.59     1:37.31 (51.72)     2:30.56 (53.25)     3:22.86 (52.30)
 46 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        3:15.75    3:23.16        
                  47.57     1:37.98 (50.41)     2:30.78 (52.80)     3:23.16 (52.38)
 47 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              3:20.64    3:26.63        
                  46.80     1:41.09 (54.29)     2:34.30 (53.21)     3:26.63 (52.33)
 48 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        3:20.03    3:27.53        
                  48.08     1:43.41 (55.33)     2:36.57 (53.16)     3:27.53 (50.96)
 49 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                   NT    3:30.42        
                  49.37     1:42.87 (53.50)     2:37.80 (54.93)     3:30.42 (52.62)
 50 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        3:24.04    3:47.93        
                  54.01     1:51.51 (57.50)     2:49.38 (57.87)     3:47.93 (58.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  ZONE
              1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:22.32    1:21.71 ZONE   
                  38.79     1:21.71 (42.92)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              1:24.34    1:22.62 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.62 (43.05)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:22.64    1:24.24 JO     
                  39.66     1:24.24 (44.58)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              1:22.05    1:24.25 JO     
                  39.62     1:24.25 (44.63)                                        
  5 Andrews, Olivia A         14 BGNW-MR              1:24.60    1:24.36 JO     
                  40.14     1:24.36 (44.22)                                        
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:19.86    1:24.40 JO     
                  39.53     1:24.40 (44.87)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:24.27    1:25.44 JO     
                  40.92     1:25.44 (44.52)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Charley A      13 BGNW-MR              1:26.09    1:25.53 JO     
                  40.93     1:25.53 (44.60)                                        
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR              1:24.92    1:27.26 JO     
                  42.33     1:27.26 (44.93)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:28.24    1:27.51 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.51 (45.97)                                        
 11 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:25.48    1:27.52 JO     
                  42.01     1:27.52 (45.51)                                        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              1:32.63    1:27.84 JO     
                  41.76     1:27.84 (46.08)                                        
 13 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:22.76    1:27.94 JO     
                  41.51     1:27.94 (46.43)                                        
 14 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR              1:25.80    1:28.42        
                  42.10     1:28.42 (46.32)                                        
 15 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR              1:29.05    1:28.45        
                  42.62     1:28.45 (45.83)                                        
 16 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                1:31.44    1:28.99        
                  42.21     1:28.99 (46.78)                                        
 17 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:28.52    1:29.00        
                  43.00     1:29.00 (46.00)                                        
 18 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:29.49    1:30.51        
                  42.66     1:30.51 (47.85)                                        
 19 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              1:27.23    1:30.79        
                  42.90     1:30.79 (47.89)                                        
 20 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:36.39    1:31.52        
                  43.33     1:31.52 (48.19)                                        
 21 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:31.63        
                  43.12     1:31.63 (48.51)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:40.11    1:32.40        
                  43.74     1:32.40 (48.66)                                        
 23 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:33.57    1:32.64        
                  45.33     1:32.64 (47.31)                                        
 24 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:27.60    1:32.69        
                  43.12     1:32.69 (49.57)                                        
 25 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:33.63    1:33.39        
                  43.81     1:33.39 (49.58)                                        
 26 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:31.45    1:33.43        
                  44.89     1:33.43 (48.54)                                        
 27 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:37.01    1:33.88        
                  45.76     1:33.88 (48.12)                                        
 28 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.93        
                  44.76     1:33.93 (49.17)                                        
 29 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:32.52    1:34.27        
                  44.89     1:34.27 (49.38)                                        
 30 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:34.58        
                  45.51     1:34.58 (49.07)                                        
 31 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.62        
                  44.78     1:34.62 (49.84)                                        
 32 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:37.73    1:35.74        
                  45.30     1:35.74 (50.44)                                        
 33 Perrotti, Francesca C     13 SCAR-NJ              1:32.30    1:35.80        
                  45.88     1:35.80 (49.92)                                        
 34 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:35.92        
                  45.78     1:35.92 (50.14)                                        
 35 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.70        
                  44.98     1:36.70 (51.72)                                        
 36 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              1:34.23    1:36.83        
                  47.13     1:36.83 (49.70)                                        
 37 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:37.06        
                  46.04     1:37.06 (51.02)                                        
 38 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:32.68    1:37.47        
                  45.91     1:37.47 (51.56)                                        
 39 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:36.97    1:37.57        
                  46.28     1:37.57 (51.29)                                        
 40 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:50.65    1:37.97        
                  46.76     1:37.97 (51.21)                                        
 41 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:39.01        
                  47.20     1:39.01 (51.81)                                        
 42 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                2:04.94    1:39.46        
                  46.34     1:39.46 (53.12)                                        
 43 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              1:40.82    1:39.79        
                  48.09     1:39.79 (51.70)                                        
 44 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:39.37    1:40.36        
                  47.35     1:40.36 (53.01)                                        
 45 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              1:39.35    1:41.10        
                  48.90     1:41.10 (52.20)                                        
 46 Slive, Ellie R            13 BGNW-MR              1:34.23    1:41.21        
                  46.71     1:41.21 (54.50)                                        
 47 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:47.96    1:41.38        
                  48.15     1:41.38 (53.23)                                        
 48 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              1:44.38    1:42.35        
                  48.58     1:42.35 (53.77)                                        
 49 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:42.40        
                  46.80     1:42.40 (55.60)                                        
 50 Williams, Laura A         14 BGNW-MR              1:39.21    1:43.76        
                  50.43     1:43.76 (53.33)                                        
 51 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:40.72    1:43.96        
                  47.95     1:43.96 (56.01)                                        
 52 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        1:45.33    1:44.93        
                  49.78     1:44.93 (55.15)                                        
 53 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.67        
                  50.02     1:46.67 (56.65)                                        
 54 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:46.62    1:46.84        
                  48.73     1:46.84 (58.11)                                        
 55 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        1:43.92    1:47.85        
                  51.75     1:47.85 (56.10)                                        
 56 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:54.35    1:49.81        
                  52.93     1:49.81 (56.88)                                        
 57 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              2:06.69    1:51.02        
                  53.19     1:51.02 (57.83)                                        
 58 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        1:44.76    1:53.05        
                  54.12     1:53.05 (58.93)                                        
 59 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              1:51.51    1:54.07        
                  53.34   1:54.07 (1:00.73)                                        
 60 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              1:54.13    1:54.20        
                  54.04   1:54.20 (1:00.16)                                        
 61 Berezin, Valerie          13 SCAR-NJ              2:20.11    1:55.55        
                  53.71   1:55.55 (1:01.84)                                        
 62 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        2:01.97    1:56.34        
                  54.74   1:56.34 (1:01.60)                                        
 62 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              2:41.50    1:56.34        
                  54.39   1:56.34 (1:01.95)                                        
 64 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              2:02.85    1:57.79        
                  55.37   1:57.79 (1:02.42)                                        
 65 Manny, Eliza R            14 FREE-MR              1:38.80    1:58.44        
                  56.82   1:58.44 (1:01.62)                                        
 66 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              2:20.11    2:18.08        
                1:02.55   2:18.08 (1:15.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  ZONE
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:52.71    2:57.95 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.81 (45.58)     2:11.44 (45.63)     2:57.95 (46.51)
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:57.66    2:58.19 JO     
                  40.04     1:26.20 (46.16)     2:12.82 (46.62)     2:58.19 (45.37)
  3 Andrews, Olivia A         14 BGNW-MR              3:14.75    2:59.65 JO     
                  41.07     1:27.52 (46.45)     2:13.49 (45.97)     2:59.65 (46.16)
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.95    2:59.74 JO     
                  41.38     1:26.97 (45.59)     2:13.85 (46.88)     2:59.74 (45.89)
  5 Goldstein, Charley A      13 BGNW-MR              3:06.66    3:02.05        
                  42.52     1:28.67 (46.15)   3:02.05 (1:33.38)                    
  6 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                3:07.66    3:02.84        
                  41.82     1:28.87 (47.05)     2:15.89 (47.02)     3:02.84 (46.95)
  7 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:55.69    3:03.47        
                  41.04     1:27.85 (46.81)   3:03.47 (1:35.62)                    
  8 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                4:25.00    3:10.24        
                  44.10     1:31.84 (47.74)     2:22.02 (50.18)     3:10.24 (48.22)
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:11.43        
                  44.44     1:32.96 (48.52)     2:22.28 (49.32)     3:11.43 (49.15)
 10 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              3:11.15    3:12.20        
                  44.27     1:33.37 (49.10)     2:22.73 (49.36)     3:12.20 (49.47)
 11 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              3:15.85    3:14.39        
                  44.87     1:33.35 (48.48)     2:23.96 (50.61)     3:14.39 (50.43)
 12 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              3:07.23    3:14.50        
                  45.78     1:35.14 (49.36)     2:25.44 (50.30)     3:14.50 (49.06)
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              3:09.79    3:14.66        
                  44.51     1:34.13 (49.62)     2:24.41 (50.28)     3:14.66 (50.25)
 14 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              3:02.69    3:14.83        
                  45.25     1:35.30 (50.05)     2:25.94 (50.64)     3:14.83 (48.89)
 15 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              3:08.82    3:14.90        
                  44.20     1:33.67 (49.47)     2:24.93 (51.26)     3:14.90 (49.97)
 16 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              3:13.35    3:15.35        
                  45.19     1:35.73 (50.54)     2:25.92 (50.19)     3:15.35 (49.43)
 17 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:59.74    3:15.72        
                  43.91     1:32.73 (48.82)     2:25.22 (52.49)     3:15.72 (50.50)
 18 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:59.95    3:16.08        
                  45.40     1:36.61 (51.21)     2:26.93 (50.32)     3:16.08 (49.15)
 19 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                3:28.00    3:16.73        
                  43.84     1:34.35 (50.51)     2:25.60 (51.25)     3:16.73 (51.13)
 20 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              3:38.52    3:19.37        
                  45.45     1:36.29 (50.84)     2:29.40 (53.11)     3:19.37 (49.97)
 21 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              3:06.69    3:20.07        
                  44.87     1:35.94 (51.07)     2:27.45 (51.51)     3:20.07 (52.62)
 22 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              3:35.68    3:20.58        
                  45.17     1:35.88 (50.71)     2:28.07 (52.19)     3:20.58 (52.51)
 23 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              3:19.04    3:20.79        
                  46.17     1:37.03 (50.86)     2:29.85 (52.82)     3:20.79 (50.94)
 24 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              3:14.57    3:21.74        
                  45.85                             2:29.96 ( )     3:21.74 (51.78)
 25 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              3:13.02    3:22.58        
                  45.64     1:37.23 (51.59)     2:29.76 (52.53)     3:22.58 (52.82)
 26 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:22.92        
                  48.03     1:38.24 (50.21)     2:32.10 (53.86)     3:22.92 (50.82)
 27 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              3:45.83    3:23.41        
                  46.87     1:37.99 (51.12)     2:30.93 (52.94)     3:23.41 (52.48)
 28 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               3:17.80    3:27.53        
                  48.28     1:41.02 (52.74)     2:34.77 (53.75)     3:27.53 (52.76)
 29 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              3:31.35    3:28.28        
                  48.42     1:42.68 (54.26)     2:35.42 (52.74)     3:28.28 (52.86)
 30 Gordon, Jessica B         14 RA-MR                3:55.00    3:29.07        
                  47.58     1:41.08 (53.50)     2:35.59 (54.51)     3:29.07 (53.48)
 31 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               3:30.72    3:29.36        
                  48.09   3:29.36 (2:41.27)                                        
 32 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:29.69        
                  48.70   3:29.69 (2:40.99)                                        
 33 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:29.73        
                  45.65     1:38.55 (52.90)     2:33.87 (55.32)     3:29.73 (55.86)
 34 Perrotti, Francesca C     13 SCAR-NJ              3:15.04    3:29.77        
                  47.67     1:42.06 (54.39)   3:29.77 (1:47.71)                    
 35 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              3:39.24    3:31.49        
                  49.43     1:43.30 (53.87)     2:38.13 (54.83)     3:31.49 (53.36)
 36 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ              3:40.11    3:31.70        
                  48.22     1:42.44 (54.22)     2:38.41 (55.97)     3:31.70 (53.29)
 37 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                2:15.00    3:35.20        
                  46.42     1:40.72 (54.30)     2:38.66 (57.94)     3:35.20 (56.54)
 38 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR              3:21.43    3:35.32        
                  47.13     1:42.91 (55.78)     2:38.20 (55.29)     3:35.32 (57.12)
 39 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              3:55.11    3:36.37        
                  47.50     1:41.32 (53.82)     2:39.19 (57.87)     3:36.37 (57.18)
 40 Williams, Laura A         14 BGNW-MR              3:36.61    3:38.92        
                  51.79     1:46.46 (54.67)     2:44.15 (57.69)     3:38.92 (54.77)
 41 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              3:40.24    3:39.83        
                  47.55   3:39.83 (2:52.28)                                        
 42 Melnick, Hannah D         14 RA-MR                4:12.66    3:40.30        
                  47.94     1:41.60 (53.66)   2:42.09 (1:00.49)     3:40.30 (58.21)
 43 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              4:14.39    3:52.66        
                  53.59     1:52.15 (58.56)   2:52.85 (1:00.70)     3:52.66 (59.81)
 44 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR                   NT    4:02.40        
                  53.09   1:55.20 (1:02.11)   2:58.97 (1:03.77)   4:02.40 (1:03.43)
 45 Kereyeva, Julia M         13 COND-MR                   NT    4:08.00        
                  54.44   1:57.64 (1:03.20)   3:04.52 (1:06.88)   4:08.00 (1:03.48)
 46 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              4:25.21    4:39.40        
                  59.74   2:10.09 (1:10.35)   3:24.46 (1:14.37)   4:39.40 (1:14.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:06.80    1:06.40 ZONE   
                  31.01     1:06.40 (35.39)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:11.72    1:11.41        
                  32.86     1:11.41 (38.55)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:11.65        
                  33.40     1:11.65 (38.25)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:10.99    1:12.13        
                  33.37     1:12.13 (38.76)                                        
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:20.59    1:13.98        
                  34.50     1:13.98 (39.48)                                        
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:16.16    1:14.25        
                  34.53     1:14.25 (39.72)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:29.98    1:14.96        
                  34.53     1:14.96 (40.43)                                        
  8 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:16.75        
                  36.17     1:16.75 (40.58)                                        
  9 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:16.83        
                  35.59     1:16.83 (41.24)                                        
 10 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:17.15        
                  35.74     1:17.15 (41.41)                                        
 11 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              1:16.33    1:17.56        
                  36.88     1:17.56 (40.68)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:17.90        
                  35.71     1:17.90 (42.19)                                        
 13 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:18.74        
                  36.60     1:18.74 (42.14)                                        
 14 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:18.92        
                  37.03     1:18.92 (41.89)                                        
 15 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                1:18.25    1:20.63        
                  37.21     1:20.63 (43.42)                                        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              1:22.40    1:20.71        
                  37.73     1:20.71 (42.98)                                        
 17 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              1:21.12    1:20.97        
 18 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:24.03    1:22.09        
                  39.34     1:22.09 (42.75)                                        
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:26.42    1:22.27        
                  37.20     1:22.27 (45.07)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.88    1:22.30        
                  37.80     1:22.30 (44.50)                                        
 21 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:18.76    1:22.35        
                  37.85     1:22.35 (44.50)                                        
 22 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:24.30    1:22.88        
                  37.80     1:22.88 (45.08)                                        
 23 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:17.30    1:23.03        
                  37.34     1:23.03 (45.69)                                        
 24 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              1:28.34    1:23.08        
                  38.38     1:23.08 (44.70)                                        
 25 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:23.17        
                  38.15     1:23.17 (45.02)                                        
 26 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:17.12    1:23.33        
                  37.07     1:23.33 (46.26)                                        
 27 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:21.96    1:23.74        
                  37.48     1:23.74 (46.26)                                        
 28 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:23.53    1:24.45        
                  37.90     1:24.45 (46.55)                                        
 29 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.00    1:24.50        
                  37.46     1:24.50 (47.04)                                        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:20.36    1:25.33        
                  39.11     1:25.33 (46.22)                                        
 31 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:15.29    1:26.20        
                  40.47     1:26.20 (45.73)                                        
 32 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:26.20    1:27.77        
                  39.79     1:27.77 (47.98)                                        
 33 Gordon, Jessica B         14 RA-MR                1:29.11    1:29.00        
                  38.40     1:29.00 (50.60)                                        
 34 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:35.42    1:29.63        
                  41.20     1:29.63 (48.43)                                        
 35 Perrotti, Francesca C     13 SCAR-NJ              1:32.46    1:30.39        
                  40.75     1:30.39 (49.64)                                        
 36 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              1:25.95    1:34.86        
                  40.56     1:34.86 (54.30)                                        
 37 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              1:43.22    1:36.54        
                  43.44     1:36.54 (53.10)                                        
 38 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:44.69    1:37.51        
                  41.37     1:37.51 (56.14)                                        
 39 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:41.58    1:38.62        
                  43.30     1:38.62 (55.32)                                        
 40 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:53.19    1:38.87        
                  45.63     1:38.87 (53.24)                                        
 41 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              1:53.89    1:42.53        
                  44.70     1:42.53 (57.83)                                        
 42 Manny, Eliza R            14 FREE-MR              1:49.72    1:50.53        
 43 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              1:49.00    1:54.35        
                  51.29   1:54.35 (1:03.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  ZONE
              2:43.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:28.24    2:31.10 ZONE   
                  32.49     1:09.85 (37.36)     1:49.82 (39.97)     2:31.10 (41.28)
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              2:59.45    2:42.12 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.54 (41.10)     2:00.87 (43.33)     2:42.12 (41.25)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:56.22    2:50.35        
                  34.77     1:17.12 (42.35)     2:02.71 (45.59)     2:50.35 (47.64)
  4 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              3:03.90    2:56.64        
                  37.13     1:22.68 (45.55)     2:12.58 (49.90)     2:56.64 (44.06)
  5 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              2:50.29    2:57.13        
                  38.00     1:23.95 (45.95)     2:12.11 (48.16)     2:57.13 (45.02)
  6 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              3:14.78    2:58.86        
                  38.17     1:25.07 (46.90)     2:14.31 (49.24)     2:58.86 (44.55)
  7 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              3:03.14    2:59.51        
                  37.47     1:20.95 (43.48)     2:09.19 (48.24)     2:59.51 (50.32)
  8 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:59.09    3:07.96        
                  38.36     1:27.70 (49.34)     2:19.10 (51.40)     3:07.96 (48.86)
  9 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:56.45    3:09.13        
                  42.16     1:28.88 (46.72)     2:18.68 (49.80)     3:09.13 (50.45)
 10 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:13.50        
                  39.22     1:27.47 (48.25)     2:21.07 (53.60)     3:13.50 (52.43)
 11 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:49.51    3:14.06        
                  37.39     1:24.99 (47.60)     2:20.57 (55.58)     3:14.06 (53.49)
 12 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:32.41    3:40.05        
                  46.68     1:42.84 (56.16)   2:43.29 (1:00.45)     3:40.05 (56.76)
 -- Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              3:58.93         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  48.27 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  ZONE
                30.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR                27.61      28.61 ZONE   
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR          29.42      29.18 JO     
  3 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR                28.34      29.54 JO     
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.68 JO     
  5 Tan, Samantha N           15 BGNW-MR                28.99      29.90 JO     
  6 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                27.77      30.30        
  7 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                 30.01      30.37        
  8 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR                29.00      30.50        
  9 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR                30.05      30.52        
 10 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR                28.69      30.53        
 11 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR                28.27      30.91        
 12 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR                30.08      30.93        
 13 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR                29.01      30.98        
 14 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                  30.26      31.17        
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 BGNW-MR                29.37      31.25        
 16 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                  29.98      31.26        
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR                29.59      31.27        
 18 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR                30.14      31.38        
 19 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                30.78      31.47        
 20 Cucaj, Ariana             15 Unattached-MR          31.26      31.49        
 21 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                  30.44      31.56        
 22 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR                29.97      31.63        
 23 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR                31.48      31.82        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR                30.68      31.87        
 25 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR                29.90      31.95        
 26 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                31.26      31.99        
 27 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR                32.17      32.20        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR                30.72      32.44        
 29 Cucaj, Hana               16 Unattached-MR          33.44      32.77        
 30 Northrup, Maya J          15 Unattached-MR             NT      32.79        
 31 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR                33.83      32.86        
 32 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                32.48      32.90        
 33 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 33.33      32.97        
 34 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ                33.11      33.38        
 35 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR                30.00      33.49        
 36 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR                 33.77      33.68        
 37 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                34.01      33.82        
 38 Tellefsen, Jamie          17 SCAR-NJ                38.89      34.61        
 39 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                  34.56      35.08        
 40 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR                 35.33      35.09        
 41 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR                36.18      35.95        
 42 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR                 33.13      36.55        
 43 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ                40.70      38.23        
 44 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ                39.80      38.51        
 45 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ                39.72      38.76        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:05.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR                55.59    1:00.00 ZONE   
                  28.94     1:00.00 (31.06)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:00.29    1:02.66 ZONE   
                  30.04     1:02.66 (32.62)                                        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:03.66    1:03.24 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:03.24 (32.40)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.67    1:03.71 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:03.71 (33.25)                                        
  5 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:01.12    1:04.07 ZONE   
                  31.06     1:04.07 (33.01)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              1:01.35    1:04.26 JO     
                  31.41     1:04.26 (32.85)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              1:01.40    1:04.26 JO     
                  31.52     1:04.26 (32.74)                                        
  8 Tan, Samantha N           15 BGNW-MR              1:04.41    1:04.95 JO     
                  31.63     1:04.95 (33.32)                                        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              1:00.49    1:05.46        
                  31.37     1:05.46 (34.09)                                        
 10 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR              1:02.76    1:05.72        
                  32.63     1:05.72 (33.09)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:02.95    1:05.89        
                  31.16     1:05.89 (34.73)                                        
 12 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.88    1:05.90        
                  31.36     1:05.90 (34.54)                                        
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR              1:04.85    1:06.02        
                  31.76     1:06.02 (34.26)                                        
 14 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              1:05.27    1:06.08        
                  32.07     1:06.08 (34.01)                                        
 15 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:06.20        
                  31.62     1:06.20 (34.58)                                        
 16 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              1:03.43    1:06.21        
                  31.71     1:06.21 (34.50)                                        
 17 Yoo, Katie                15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:06.22        
                  31.46     1:06.22 (34.76)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      17 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:06.52        
                  31.27     1:06.52 (35.25)                                        
 19 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:04.20    1:06.81        
                  32.08     1:06.81 (34.73)                                        
 20 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR               1:06.56    1:07.08        
                  33.14     1:07.08 (33.94)                                        
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                1:04.85    1:07.08        
                  31.70     1:07.08 (35.38)                                        
 22 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:06.76    1:07.09        
                  32.75     1:07.09 (34.34)                                        
 23 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                1:08.57    1:07.19        
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)                                        
 24 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:06.82    1:07.37        
                  31.79     1:07.37 (35.58)                                        
 25 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:07.73        
                  32.94     1:07.73 (34.79)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:08.18        
                  32.60     1:08.18 (35.58)                                        
 27 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:03.74    1:08.22        
                  32.80     1:08.22 (35.42)                                        
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              1:05.67    1:08.55        
                  33.30     1:08.55 (35.25)                                        
 29 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:06.77    1:08.63        
                  32.90     1:08.63 (35.73)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:06.13    1:08.87        
                  33.57     1:08.87 (35.30)                                        
 31 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR              1:02.18    1:08.88        
                  32.03     1:08.88 (36.85)                                        
 32 Cucaj, Ariana             15 Unattached-MR        1:07.50    1:09.12        
                  33.11     1:09.12 (36.01)                                        
 33 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              1:04.46    1:09.19        
                  32.13     1:09.19 (37.06)                                        
 34 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 BGNW-MR              1:07.84    1:09.55        
                  34.04     1:09.55 (35.51)                                        
 35 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:08.57    1:09.74        
                  33.27     1:09.74 (36.47)                                        
 36 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.91        
                  34.04     1:10.91 (36.87)                                        
 37 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                1:08.03    1:11.02        
                  33.92     1:11.02 (37.10)                                        
 38 Skier, Rebecca            16 NYSA-MR              1:14.02    1:11.15        
                  33.13     1:11.15 (38.02)                                        
 39 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:13.44    1:11.31        
                  33.86     1:11.31 (37.45)                                        
 40 Antman, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                1:13.40    1:11.44        
                  34.23     1:11.44 (37.21)                                        
 41 Cucaj, Hana               16 Unattached-MR        1:10.16    1:12.57        
                  35.02     1:12.57 (37.55)                                        
 42 Ehnes, Symantha or Sym A  16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:12.68        
                  34.85     1:12.68 (37.83)                                        
 43 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:18.29    1:12.71        
                  34.50     1:12.71 (38.21)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR              1:12.56    1:12.72        
                  35.85     1:12.72 (36.87)                                        
 45 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR              1:14.33    1:12.91        
                  34.47     1:12.91 (38.44)                                        
 46 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:13.24        
                  35.35     1:13.24 (37.89)                                        
 47 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:15.09    1:13.37        
                  35.01     1:13.37 (38.36)                                        
 48 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              1:12.16    1:13.72        
                  35.02     1:13.72 (38.70)                                        
 49 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:20.30    1:15.45        
                  35.42     1:15.45 (40.03)                                        
 50 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ              1:09.11    1:15.51        
                  34.88     1:15.51 (40.63)                                        
 51 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                1:14.37    1:15.66        
                  35.84     1:15.66 (39.82)                                        
 52 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:10.89    1:16.52        
                  35.54     1:16.52 (40.98)                                        
 53 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:18.75    1:17.60        
                  36.56     1:17.60 (41.04)                                        
 54 Espino, Justine D         16 COND-MR              1:16.64    1:18.26        
                  37.14     1:18.26 (41.12)                                        
 55 Tellefsen, Jamie          17 SCAR-NJ              1:31.11    1:20.02        
                  37.13     1:20.02 (42.89)                                        
 56 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               1:13.93    1:20.45        
                  38.69     1:20.45 (41.76)                                        
 57 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              1:29.12    1:23.47        
                  40.60     1:23.47 (42.87)                                        
 58 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              1:34.93    1:24.78        
                  40.14     1:24.78 (44.64)                                        
 59 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              1:31.18    1:26.64        
                  41.42     1:26.64 (45.22)                                        
 60 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        1:30.51    1:27.18        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  ZONE
              1:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:07.79    1:10.21 ZONE   
                  34.75     1:10.21 (35.46)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:10.53 ZONE   
                  34.30     1:10.53 (36.23)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              1:07.60    1:11.59 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:11.59 (36.86)                                        
  4 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              1:10.60    1:13.38 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.38 (37.93)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N           15 BGNW-MR              1:12.40    1:13.57 JO     
                  36.48     1:13.57 (37.09)                                        
  6 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              1:10.14    1:15.00 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.00 (38.44)                                        
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:16.28 JO     
                  37.93     1:16.28 (38.35)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:12.14    1:16.72        
                  37.34     1:16.72 (39.38)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:13.23    1:16.77        
                  38.06     1:16.77 (38.71)                                        
 10 Cucaj, Ariana             15 Unattached-MR        1:18.14    1:17.34        
                  38.27     1:17.34 (39.07)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:16.75    1:17.52        
                  37.18     1:17.52 (40.34)                                        
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:17.53        
                  37.70     1:17.53 (39.83)                                        
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:15.87    1:18.04        
                  38.93     1:18.04 (39.11)                                        
 14 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                1:12.86    1:18.53        
                  37.87     1:18.53 (40.66)                                        
 15 Northrup, Maya J          15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:19.16        
                  38.13     1:19.16 (41.03)                                        
 16 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:14.60    1:19.27        
                  38.59     1:19.27 (40.68)                                        
 17 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR              1:12.98    1:19.75        
                  38.20     1:19.75 (41.55)                                        
 18 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:21.51    1:20.09        
                  38.52     1:20.09 (41.57)                                        
 19 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:13.28    1:20.57        
                  38.66     1:20.57 (41.91)                                        
 20 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:13.87    1:20.71        
                  38.85     1:20.71 (41.86)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:20.97        
                  39.69     1:20.97 (41.28)                                        
 22 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                1:18.39    1:21.08        
 23 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:19.72    1:21.72        
                  40.46     1:21.72 (41.26)                                        
 24 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              1:15.20    1:21.93        
                  39.98     1:21.93 (41.95)                                        
 25 Ehnes, Symantha or Sym A  16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:22.22        
                  40.03     1:22.22 (42.19)                                        
 26 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              1:22.52    1:22.90        
                  39.98     1:22.90 (42.92)                                        
 27 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR               1:21.67    1:23.02        
                  40.26     1:23.02 (42.76)                                        
 28 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:24.18        
                  40.76     1:24.18 (43.42)                                        
 29 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                1:22.97    1:24.91        
                  40.74     1:24.91 (44.17)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:23.78    1:25.53        
                  41.55     1:25.53 (43.98)                                        
 31 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:26.87        
                  41.53     1:26.87 (45.34)                                        
 32 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR              1:31.12    1:28.86        
                  42.55     1:28.86 (46.31)                                        
 33 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               1:24.51    1:29.12        
                  44.26     1:29.12 (44.86)                                        
 33 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:25.32    1:29.12        
                  43.00     1:29.12 (46.12)                                        
 35 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:33.31    1:30.71        
                  43.58     1:30.71 (47.13)                                        
 36 Tellefsen, Jamie          17 SCAR-NJ              1:34.01    1:33.95        
                  44.83     1:33.95 (49.12)                                        
 37 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              1:42.97    1:39.41        
                  48.42     1:39.41 (50.99)                                        
 38 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:42.55        
                  49.37     1:42.55 (53.18)                                        
 39 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.21    1:42.56        
                  50.69     1:42.56 (51.87)                                        
 40 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              1:54.25    1:48.82        
                  53.76     1:48.82 (55.06)                                        
 -- Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:19.78         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  37.39                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.57    2:28.32 ZONE   
                  35.22     1:12.92 (37.70)     1:50.79 (37.87)     2:28.32 (37.53)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.31    2:32.76 ZONE   
                  35.88     1:14.64 (38.76)     1:54.38 (39.74)     2:32.76 (38.38)
  3 Johnston, Sabi K          15 BGNW-MR              2:26.85    2:33.09 ZONE   
                  35.79     1:15.26 (39.47)     1:54.82 (39.56)     2:33.09 (38.27)
  4 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:40.12    2:37.61 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.42 (40.69)     1:58.86 (40.44)     2:37.61 (38.75)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              2:34.67    2:38.10 JO     
                  37.87     1:18.04 (40.17)     1:58.61 (40.57)     2:38.10 (39.49)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              2:28.39    2:38.36 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.53 (40.81)     1:59.45 (40.92)     2:38.36 (38.91)
  7 Tan, Samantha N           15 BGNW-MR              2:37.13    2:40.57 JO     
                  38.16     1:19.16 (41.00)     2:00.92 (41.76)     2:40.57 (39.65)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              2:35.20    2:42.91 JO     
                  39.81     1:21.87 (42.06)     2:02.85 (40.98)     2:42.91 (40.06)
  9 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              2:44.04    2:43.79 JO     
                  39.26     1:20.48 (41.22)     2:02.72 (42.24)     2:43.79 (41.07)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:44.16    2:47.53        
                  39.49     1:21.31 (41.82)     2:04.47 (43.16)     2:47.53 (43.06)
 11 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                2:38.35    2:47.54        
                  38.41     1:20.79 (42.38)     2:03.80 (43.01)     2:47.54 (43.74)
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:33.22    2:47.82        
                  38.88     1:20.73 (41.85)     2:04.92 (44.19)     2:47.82 (42.90)
 13 Ehnes, Symantha or Sym A  16 Unattached-MR             NT    2:47.87        
                  40.76     1:23.79 (43.03)     2:06.24 (42.45)     2:47.87 (41.63)
 14 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:56.76    2:47.92        
                  38.86     1:21.16 (42.30)     2:04.56 (43.40)     2:47.92 (43.36)
 15 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:45.33    2:47.96        
                  40.44     1:23.50 (43.06)     2:06.53 (43.03)     2:47.96 (41.43)
 16 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              2:47.06    2:49.01        
                  40.84     1:23.84 (43.00)     2:07.45 (43.61)     2:49.01 (41.56)
 17 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                2:46.37    2:49.09        
                  40.14     1:23.16 (43.02)     2:06.43 (43.27)     2:49.09 (42.66)
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              2:42.41    2:49.11        
                  38.57     1:20.87 (42.30)     2:05.57 (44.70)     2:49.11 (43.54)
 19 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              2:42.24    2:49.54        
                  39.84     1:23.19 (43.35)     2:07.36 (44.17)     2:49.54 (42.18)
 20 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.74        
                  40.40     1:23.10 (42.70)     2:06.75 (43.65)     2:49.74 (42.99)
 21 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              2:46.68    2:50.40        
                  39.59     1:22.45 (42.86)     2:07.02 (44.57)     2:50.40 (43.38)
 22 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:45.08    2:50.90        
                  40.56     1:22.65 (42.09)     2:06.43 (43.78)     2:50.90 (44.47)
 23 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:50.91        
                  40.45     1:24.35 (43.90)     2:08.44 (44.09)     2:50.91 (42.47)
 24 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:51.40        
                  39.86     1:23.85 (43.99)     2:08.18 (44.33)     2:51.40 (43.22)
 25 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR              2:39.92    2:55.02        
                  39.28     1:22.90 (43.62)     2:08.98 (46.08)     2:55.02 (46.04)
 26 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:55.90        
                  39.95     1:25.68 (45.73)     2:12.52 (46.84)     2:55.90 (43.38)
 27 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:00.39        
                  42.50     1:27.59 (45.09)     2:14.33 (46.74)     3:00.39 (46.06)
 28 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:00.99    3:02.19        
                  43.38     1:29.40 (46.02)     2:16.52 (47.12)     3:02.19 (45.67)
 29 Antman, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                3:02.43    3:03.17        
                  43.97     1:30.67 (46.70)     2:17.72 (47.05)     3:03.17 (45.45)
 30 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        2:56.04    3:05.88        
                  42.00     1:29.86 (47.86)     2:18.48 (48.62)     3:05.88 (47.40)
 31 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ              3:06.11    3:06.06        
                  42.87     1:31.13 (48.26)     2:19.88 (48.75)     3:06.06 (46.18)
 32 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        2:56.76    3:07.86        
                  42.67     1:29.73 (47.06)     2:19.16 (49.43)     3:07.86 (48.70)
 33 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               3:02.71    3:07.97        
                  45.31     1:33.12 (47.81)     2:21.41 (48.29)     3:07.97 (46.56)
 34 Espino, Justine D         16 COND-MR              3:05.05    3:08.57        
                  45.07     1:33.39 (48.32)     2:22.59 (49.20)     3:08.57 (45.98)
 35 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.04        
                  44.61     1:33.26 (48.65)     2:20.85 (47.59)     3:09.04 (48.19)
 36 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:55.47    3:10.87        
                  43.44     1:32.37 (48.93)     2:21.84 (49.47)     3:10.87 (49.03)
 37 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        3:15.70    3:33.34        
                  51.44     1:45.96 (54.52)   3:33.34 (1:47.38)                    
 -- Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              2:23.36         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.96     1:12.98 (38.02)     1:50.79 (37.81)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.59  ZONE
              1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:20.16 ZONE   
                  37.55     1:20.16 (42.61)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:22.47 ZONE   
                  38.79     1:22.47 (43.68)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:25.30 JO     
                  40.59     1:25.30 (44.71)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:20.83    1:25.64 JO     
                  39.73     1:25.64 (45.91)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:19.53    1:25.76 JO     
                  39.84     1:25.76 (45.92)                                        
  6 Yoo, Katie                15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:26.39 JO     
                  40.01     1:26.39 (46.38)                                        
  7 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:22.11    1:26.49 JO     
                  41.07     1:26.49 (45.42)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:23.39    1:26.95 JO     
                  41.31     1:26.95 (45.64)                                        
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              1:22.34    1:27.30 JO     
                  42.00     1:27.30 (45.30)                                        
 10 Ehnes, Symantha or Sym A  16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:28.60        
                  41.73     1:28.60 (46.87)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              1:25.43    1:28.71        
                  41.92     1:28.71 (46.79)                                        
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      17 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:28.79        
                  41.85     1:28.79 (46.94)                                        
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:28.93        
                  42.38     1:28.93 (46.55)                                        
 14 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:34.72    1:29.42        
                  41.17     1:29.42 (48.25)                                        
 15 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:29.47        
                  42.77     1:29.47 (46.70)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:29.10    1:30.21        
                  42.18     1:30.21 (48.03)                                        
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                1:28.22    1:30.61        
                  42.87     1:30.61 (47.74)                                        
 18 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:31.01        
                  42.01     1:31.01 (49.00)                                        
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.08        
                  43.04     1:31.08 (48.04)                                        
 20 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:24.98    1:31.12        
                  42.75     1:31.12 (48.37)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              1:30.13    1:31.59        
                  44.08     1:31.59 (47.51)                                        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                1:33.14    1:31.79        
                  42.62     1:31.79 (49.17)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:31.68    1:32.02        
                  44.14     1:32.02 (47.88)                                        
 24 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:37.44    1:32.21        
                  43.54     1:32.21 (48.67)                                        
 25 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:24.53    1:32.32        
                  43.16     1:32.32 (49.16)                                        
 26 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:33.23        
 27 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                1:31.07    1:33.43        
                  43.96     1:33.43 (49.47)                                        
 28 Skier, Rebecca            16 NYSA-MR              1:35.14    1:33.81        
                  43.84     1:33.81 (49.97)                                        
 29 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:33.85        
                  45.67     1:33.85 (48.18)                                        
 30 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 BGNW-MR              1:28.02    1:35.20        
                  44.15     1:35.20 (51.05)                                        
 31 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                1:33.79    1:35.85        
                  46.02     1:35.85 (49.83)                                        
 32 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              1:46.49    1:35.93        
                  45.55     1:35.93 (50.38)                                        
 33 Cucaj, Hana               16 Unattached-MR        1:32.99    1:36.29        
                  44.74     1:36.29 (51.55)                                        
 34 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.88        
                  46.20     1:36.88 (50.68)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR              1:34.66    1:36.97        
                  46.86     1:36.97 (50.11)                                        
 36 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              1:29.95    1:37.82        
                  46.02     1:37.82 (51.80)                                        
 37 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                3:22.00    1:38.06        
                  47.14     1:38.06 (50.92)                                        
 38 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:40.75        
                  46.02     1:40.75 (54.73)                                        
 39 Cucaj, Ariana             15 Unattached-MR        1:40.71    1:41.11        
                  48.76     1:41.11 (52.35)                                        
 40 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:45.19    1:41.43        
                  47.56     1:41.43 (53.87)                                        
 41 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:40.31    1:42.33        
                  48.00     1:42.33 (54.33)                                        
 42 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR              1:45.01    1:46.61        
                  51.15     1:46.61 (55.46)                                        
 43 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               1:37.96    1:47.11        
                  50.35     1:47.11 (56.76)                                        
 44 Espino, Justine D         16 COND-MR              1:47.78    1:48.62        
                  51.11     1:48.62 (57.51)                                        
 45 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:48.26    1:49.33        
                  49.96     1:49.33 (59.37)                                        
 46 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:40.30    1:49.75        
                  49.09   1:49.75 (1:00.66)                                        
 47 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              1:51.74    1:52.21        
                  54.46     1:52.21 (57.75)                                        
 48 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              1:53.21    1:52.38        
                  53.29     1:52.38 (59.09)                                        
 49 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              1:58.62    1:54.82        
                  56.67     1:54.82 (58.15)                                        
 50 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        1:54.69    1:55.47        
                  55.37   1:55.47 (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Tellefsen, Jamie          17 SCAR-NJ              1:55.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.79                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.29  ZONE
              3:13.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              2:54.50    3:00.27 JO     
                  40.60     1:26.98 (46.38)     2:13.92 (46.94)     3:00.27 (46.35)
  2 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              3:05.52    3:03.45 JO     
                  43.16     1:29.45 (46.29)     2:16.72 (47.27)     3:03.45 (46.73)
  3 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              3:00.28    3:03.96 JO     
                  41.69     1:28.56 (46.87)     2:15.79 (47.23)     3:03.96 (48.17)
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              2:58.68    3:04.49 JO     
                  41.00     1:27.15 (46.15)     2:14.73 (47.58)     3:04.49 (49.76)
  5 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              3:02.61    3:06.07 JO     
                  42.44     1:29.62 (47.18)     2:17.48 (47.86)     3:06.07 (48.59)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              3:09.94    3:06.10 JO     
                  42.11     1:29.38 (47.27)     2:18.00 (48.62)     3:06.10 (48.10)
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              3:07.33    3:08.60 JO     
                  42.79     1:30.86 (48.07)     2:19.13 (48.27)     3:08.60 (49.47)
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              3:03.91    3:09.76 JO     
                  44.13     1:31.77 (47.64)     2:20.64 (48.87)     3:09.76 (49.12)
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:11.07 JO     
                  44.97     1:33.91 (48.94)     2:22.76 (48.85)     3:11.07 (48.31)
 10 Ehnes, Symantha or Sym A  16 Unattached-MR             NT    3:11.32 JO     
                  44.51     1:33.23 (48.72)     2:22.31 (49.08)     3:11.32 (49.01)
 11 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                3:10.40    3:12.00 JO     
                  41.82     1:30.82 (49.00)     2:20.80 (49.98)     3:12.00 (51.20)
 12 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                3:00.86    3:13.98        
                  42.25     1:31.61 (49.36)     2:22.46 (50.85)     3:13.98 (51.52)
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:15.99        
                  43.77     1:33.84 (50.07)     2:25.37 (51.53)     3:15.99 (50.62)
 14 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               3:10.79    3:18.07        
                  44.49     1:34.24 (49.75)     2:25.47 (51.23)     3:18.07 (52.60)
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               3:26.99    3:20.87        
                  45.97     1:37.53 (51.56)     2:29.92 (52.39)     3:20.87 (50.95)
 16 Cucaj, Hana               16 Unattached-MR        3:21.12    3:32.28        
                  47.26     1:40.52 (53.26)     2:36.99 (56.47)     3:32.28 (55.29)
 17 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              3:24.31    3:35.90        
                  47.63     1:41.60 (53.97)     2:38.08 (56.48)     3:35.90 (57.82)
 18 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              4:19.99    3:42.37        
                  47.16     1:43.83 (56.67)     2:41.73 (57.90)   3:42.37 (1:00.64)
 19 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               3:41.70    3:47.95        
                  51.96     1:49.79 (57.83)     2:48.48 (58.69)     3:47.95 (59.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.69    1:09.23 ZONE   
                  32.72     1:09.23 (36.51)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:09.37 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:09.37 (36.89)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:06.92    1:09.76 ZONE   
                  32.66     1:09.76 (37.10)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR              1:07.44    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.92 (36.16)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.34    1:11.68 JO     
                  32.35     1:11.68 (39.33)                                        
  6 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:09.81    1:12.88 JO     
                  35.00     1:12.88 (37.88)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:13.47 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:10.54    1:13.83 JO     
                  34.10     1:13.83 (39.73)                                        
  9 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:15.58    1:14.00        
                  33.00     1:14.00 (41.00)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:14.33        
                  34.19     1:14.33 (40.14)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              1:12.77    1:15.40        
                  34.91     1:15.40 (40.49)                                        
 12 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:16.21        
                  35.23     1:16.21 (40.98)                                        
 13 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR              1:07.78    1:16.47        
                  34.82     1:16.47 (41.65)                                        
 14 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              1:12.98    1:16.58        
                  36.39     1:16.58 (40.19)                                        
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 BGNW-MR              1:11.00    1:16.62        
                  35.50     1:16.62 (41.12)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:17.61        
                  36.08     1:17.61 (41.53)                                        
 17 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:15.49    1:17.81        
                  35.38     1:17.81 (42.43)                                        
 18 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              1:15.03    1:18.06        
 19 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:18.39        
                  35.56     1:18.39 (42.83)                                        
 20 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:16.14    1:19.47        
                  36.23     1:19.47 (43.24)                                        
 21 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:23.09    1:19.62        
                  35.73     1:19.62 (43.89)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:20.09        
                  36.50     1:20.09 (43.59)                                        
 23 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:19.73    1:20.23        
                  37.47     1:20.23 (42.76)                                        
 24 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:20.76        
                  36.89     1:20.76 (43.87)                                        
 25 Cucaj, Ariana             15 Unattached-MR        1:19.92    1:21.63        
                  36.41     1:21.63 (45.22)                                        
 26 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                1:26.35    1:21.67        
                  37.62     1:21.67 (44.05)                                        
 27 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:28.51    1:24.04        
                  39.02     1:24.04 (45.02)                                        
 28 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:25.01        
                  38.50     1:25.01 (46.51)                                        
 29 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:23.14    1:25.69        
 30 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:20.01    1:26.13        
                  37.80     1:26.13 (48.33)                                        
 31 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR              1:28.06    1:28.11        
                  38.59     1:28.11 (49.52)                                        
 32 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:29.63    1:28.74        
                  41.68     1:28.74 (47.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:31.59  ZONE
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              2:30.65    2:33.97 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.65 (38.69)     1:52.46 (39.81)     2:33.97 (41.51)
  2 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR              2:39.94    2:39.58 JO     
                  34.59     1:14.86 (40.27)     1:56.42 (41.56)     2:39.58 (43.16)
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              2:27.92    2:41.54 JO     
                                  16.69 ( )       34.32 (17.63)   2:41.54 (2:07.22)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              2:43.68    2:44.25 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.02 (41.92)     2:01.62 (43.60)     2:44.25 (42.63)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:46.83    2:49.94 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.49 (42.70)     2:04.66 (45.17)     2:49.94 (45.28)
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                3:03.50    2:58.30        
                  36.61     1:21.29 (44.68)     2:08.63 (47.34)     2:58.30 (49.67)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:39.22    3:00.64        
                  36.88     1:22.40 (45.52)     2:10.95 (48.55)     3:00.64 (49.69)
  8 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:03.12        
                  36.37     1:20.82 (44.45)     2:11.43 (50.61)     3:03.12 (51.69)
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:59.27    3:10.92        
                  38.78     1:25.91 (47.13)     2:18.18 (52.27)     3:10.92 (52.74)
 10 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                3:08.11    3:13.28        
                  38.45     1:26.85 (48.40)     2:19.93 (53.08)     3:13.28 (53.35)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:16.37    2:14.06        
                  31.20     1:04.84 (33.64)     1:39.58 (34.74)     2:14.06 (34.48)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              2:05.67    2:14.61        
                  31.96     1:06.95 (34.99)     1:40.93 (33.98)     2:14.61 (33.68)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              2:10.63    2:15.25        
                  31.55     1:05.56 (34.01)     1:40.37 (34.81)     2:15.25 (34.88)
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              2:09.26    2:16.05        
                  32.09     1:07.12 (35.03)     1:42.13 (35.01)     2:16.05 (33.92)
  5 Johnston, Sabi K          15 BGNW-MR              2:12.51    2:16.29        
                  32.26     1:07.40 (35.14)     1:42.71 (35.31)     2:16.29 (33.58)
  6 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:14.87    2:17.72        
                  31.59     1:06.89 (35.30)     1:42.68 (35.79)     2:17.72 (35.04)
  7 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:14.69    2:19.02        
                  31.91     1:06.88 (34.97)     1:43.17 (36.29)     2:19.02 (35.85)
  8 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:20.30    2:19.34        
                  32.08     1:08.07 (35.99)     1:44.72 (36.65)     2:19.34 (34.62)
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:08.63    2:20.22        
                  32.65     1:07.95 (35.30)     1:43.91 (35.96)     2:20.22 (36.31)
 10 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:18.37    2:20.92        
                  32.44     1:08.10 (35.66)     1:45.18 (37.08)     2:20.92 (35.74)
 11 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              2:19.88    2:21.14        
                  32.52     1:08.71 (36.19)     1:45.53 (36.82)     2:21.14 (35.61)
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:22.15        
                  33.06     1:09.32 (36.26)     1:46.01 (36.69)     2:22.15 (36.14)
 13 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              2:24.77    2:25.04        
                  33.95     1:10.57 (36.62)     1:48.06 (37.49)     2:25.04 (36.98)
 14 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              2:26.47    2:25.29        
                  33.51     1:10.53 (37.02)     1:48.01 (37.48)     2:25.29 (37.28)
 15 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:26.12    2:25.42        
                  34.27     1:11.24 (36.97)     1:48.84 (37.60)     2:25.42 (36.58)
 16 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              2:21.69    2:25.60        
                  33.20     1:10.15 (36.95)     1:49.58 (39.43)     2:25.60 (36.02)
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:20.10    2:25.74        
                  33.31     1:09.65 (36.34)     1:47.93 (38.28)     2:25.74 (37.81)
 18 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:31.58    2:25.75        
                  32.89     1:10.22 (37.33)     1:48.67 (38.45)     2:25.75 (37.08)
 19 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:27.45    2:25.96        
                  34.48     1:11.71 (37.23)     1:48.69 (36.98)     2:25.96 (37.27)
 20 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:24.77    2:26.30        
                  33.48     1:10.66 (37.18)     1:49.08 (38.42)     2:26.30 (37.22)
 21 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:33.27    2:26.54        
                  33.70     1:10.94 (37.24)     1:49.10 (38.16)     2:26.54 (37.44)
 22 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:25.25    2:27.41        
                  34.84     1:12.40 (37.56)     1:50.57 (38.17)     2:27.41 (36.84)
 23 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.84    2:27.62        
                  34.65     1:11.98 (37.33)     1:50.49 (38.51)     2:27.62 (37.13)
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:30.66    2:27.63        
                  33.58     1:11.79 (38.21)     1:49.97 (38.18)     2:27.63 (37.66)
 25 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              2:26.48    2:27.89        
                  33.01     1:10.43 (37.42)     1:49.53 (39.10)     2:27.89 (38.36)
 26 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:32.53    2:28.07        
                  32.20     1:09.33 (37.13)     1:48.86 (39.53)     2:28.07 (39.21)
 27 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:28.60        
                  34.39     1:11.37 (36.98)     1:50.02 (38.65)     2:28.60 (38.58)
 28 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR               2:29.48    2:28.66        
                  33.56     1:11.26 (37.70)     1:50.83 (39.57)     2:28.66 (37.83)
 29 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:29.02        
                  34.60     1:12.41 (37.81)     1:51.25 (38.84)     2:29.02 (37.77)
 30 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR              2:28.69    2:29.33        
                  33.44     1:11.55 (38.11)     1:51.34 (39.79)     2:29.33 (37.99)
 31 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:33.28    2:29.72        
                  33.94     1:11.71 (37.77)     1:51.35 (39.64)     2:29.72 (38.37)
 32 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:45.33    2:30.35        
                  34.17     1:11.81 (37.64)     1:51.33 (39.52)     2:30.35 (39.02)
 33 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              2:20.45    2:30.56        
                  35.38     1:13.04 (37.66)     1:52.17 (39.13)     2:30.56 (38.39)
 34 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:45.46    2:30.86        
                  33.87     1:11.76 (37.89)     1:51.91 (40.15)     2:30.86 (38.95)
 35 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:26.64    2:31.29        
                  34.38     1:12.83 (38.45)     1:52.45 (39.62)     2:31.29 (38.84)
 36 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:21.47    2:31.64        
                  34.28     1:12.64 (38.36)   2:31.64 (1:19.00)                    
 37 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              2:33.15    2:31.73        
                  34.03     1:12.25 (38.22)     1:52.85 (40.60)     2:31.73 (38.88)
 38 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR              2:43.21    2:32.01        
                  33.94     1:12.46 (38.52)     1:52.69 (40.23)     2:32.01 (39.32)
 39 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:29.45    2:32.43        
                  34.81     1:14.18 (39.37)     1:53.34 (39.16)     2:32.43 (39.09)
 40 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:32.73        
                  34.58     1:12.74 (38.16)     1:52.71 (39.97)     2:32.73 (40.02)
 41 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:33.23        
                  34.03     1:11.73 (37.70)     1:52.12 (40.39)     2:33.23 (41.11)
 42 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:39.51    2:33.92        
                  37.53     1:20.01 (42.48)   2:33.92 (1:13.91)                    
 43 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              2:40.63    2:34.24        
                  34.38     1:13.78 (39.40)     1:54.33 (40.55)     2:34.24 (39.91)
 44 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                2:25.63    2:34.96        
                  34.17     1:12.91 (38.74)     1:53.61 (40.70)     2:34.96 (41.35)
 45 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR                   NT    2:35.92        
                  34.17     1:13.13 (38.96)     1:55.16 (42.03)     2:35.92 (40.76)
 45 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.92        
                  35.12     1:16.44 (41.32)     1:56.62 (40.18)     2:35.92 (39.30)
 47 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                2:40.28    2:36.47        
                  35.47     1:14.99 (39.52)     1:55.94 (40.95)     2:36.47 (40.53)
 48 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR              2:40.76    2:38.46        
                  36.14     1:16.64 (40.50)     1:58.64 (42.00)     2:38.46 (39.82)
 49 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              3:01.11    2:39.16        
                  35.79     1:16.37 (40.58)     1:58.80 (42.43)     2:39.16 (40.36)
 50 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              2:39.89    2:40.45        
                  36.12     1:17.51 (41.39)     2:01.47 (43.96)     2:40.45 (38.98)
 51 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              2:51.03    2:41.30        
                  35.00     1:15.55 (40.55)     1:58.89 (43.34)     2:41.30 (42.41)
 52 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:53.26    2:41.38        
                  36.40     1:17.61 (41.21)     2:01.17 (43.56)     2:41.38 (40.21)
 53 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:21.01    2:48.38        
                  36.94     1:20.50 (43.56)     2:05.15 (44.65)     2:48.38 (43.23)
 54 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              2:49.80    2:49.09        
                  37.53     1:20.86 (43.33)     2:05.02 (44.16)     2:49.09 (44.07)
 55 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              3:15.88    2:49.40        
                  38.25     1:21.85 (43.60)     2:06.31 (44.46)     2:49.40 (43.09)
 56 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              2:51.39    2:50.14        
                  37.48     1:21.94 (44.46)     2:09.23 (47.29)     2:50.14 (40.91)
 57 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              2:59.11    2:50.37        
                  38.36     1:21.96 (43.60)     2:07.54 (45.58)     2:50.37 (42.83)
 58 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              2:42.93    2:51.27        
                  36.26     1:19.09 (42.83)     2:04.98 (45.89)     2:51.27 (46.29)
 59 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.46        
                  38.25     1:21.51 (43.26)     2:07.33 (45.82)     2:51.46 (44.13)
 60 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              3:01.64    2:54.47        
                  40.20     1:24.47 (44.27)     2:10.37 (45.90)     2:54.47 (44.10)
 61 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:54.73        
                  37.34     1:21.95 (44.61)     2:09.17 (47.22)     2:54.73 (45.56)
 62 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              3:00.78    2:55.03        
                  37.72     1:22.34 (44.62)     2:09.40 (47.06)     2:55.03 (45.63)
 63 DelCastillo, Janelle      15 SCAR-NJ              3:13.06    3:04.63        
                                  42.53 ( )   3:04.63 (2:22.10)                    
 64 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              3:04.41    3:05.52        
                  42.57     1:29.36 (46.79)     2:17.90 (48.54)     3:05.52 (47.62)
 65 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              3:10.36    3:07.13        
                  43.48     1:30.94 (47.46)     2:19.38 (48.44)     3:07.13 (47.75)
 66 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ              3:43.76    3:09.87        
                  42.25     1:30.92 (48.67)     2:22.66 (51.74)     3:09.87 (47.21)
 67 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              3:04.44    3:10.74        
                  41.53     1:29.59 (48.06)     2:20.24 (50.65)     3:10.74 (50.50)
 68 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              3:13.11    3:12.31        
                  42.31     1:30.37 (48.06)     2:21.72 (51.35)     3:12.31 (50.59)
 69 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              3:15.11    3:12.34        
                  44.40     1:33.19 (48.79)     2:23.85 (50.66)     3:12.34 (48.49)
 70 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              3:59.10    3:51.29        
                  48.40     1:47.78 (59.38)   2:49.10 (1:01.32)   3:51.29 (1:02.19)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              2:24.14    2:28.79        
                  31.06     1:10.61 (39.55)     1:56.38 (45.77)     2:28.79 (32.41)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:30.05    2:28.91        
                  31.62     1:10.77 (39.15)     1:54.94 (44.17)     2:28.91 (33.97)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              2:28.16    2:33.69        
                  33.66     1:14.46 (40.80)     1:59.38 (44.92)     2:33.69 (34.31)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              2:30.54    2:34.33        
                  33.12     1:13.23 (40.11)     2:00.43 (47.20)     2:34.33 (33.90)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:35.19    2:34.74        
                  34.01     1:14.04 (40.03)     1:59.17 (45.13)     2:34.74 (35.57)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.41    2:35.04        
                  31.30     1:10.56 (39.26)     1:56.84 (46.28)     2:35.04 (38.20)
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:33.91    2:37.65        
                  33.39     1:14.41 (41.02)     2:01.38 (46.97)     2:37.65 (36.27)
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:42.33    2:41.94        
                  36.78     1:19.67 (42.89)     2:05.51 (45.84)     2:41.94 (36.43)
  9 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:43.37    2:42.60        
                  33.08     1:15.48 (42.40)     2:06.14 (50.66)     2:42.60 (36.46)
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR              2:54.63    2:44.27        
                                  17.83 ( )       34.17 (16.34)   2:44.27 (2:10.10)
 11 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:51.76    2:44.55        
                  35.50     1:19.03 (43.53)     2:08.53 (49.50)     2:44.55 (36.02)
 12 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              2:47.76    2:45.28        
                                  20.69 ( )       35.31 (14.62)   2:45.28 (2:09.97)
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:51.32    2:46.02        
                  36.58     1:18.09 (41.51)     2:09.07 (50.98)     2:46.02 (36.95)
 14 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:54.79    2:46.71        
                  35.86     1:19.82 (43.96)     2:09.85 (50.03)     2:46.71 (36.86)
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              2:40.10    2:47.76        
                  36.41     1:20.79 (44.38)     2:09.56 (48.77)     2:47.76 (38.20)
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:39.02    2:48.62        
                  35.77     1:19.21 (43.44)     2:09.29 (50.08)     2:48.62 (39.33)
 17 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.41        
                  36.88     1:22.37 (45.49)     2:12.21 (49.84)     2:51.41 (39.20)
 18 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:57.55    2:51.42        
                  34.80     1:18.36 (43.56)     2:13.83 (55.47)     2:51.42 (37.59)
 19 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              2:48.37    2:51.56        
                  36.17     1:21.99 (45.82)     2:14.75 (52.76)     2:51.56 (36.81)
 20 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:48.83    2:51.62        
                  37.38     1:23.13 (45.75)     2:14.11 (50.98)     2:51.62 (37.51)
 21 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                2:49.23    2:52.21        
                  37.69     1:25.95 (48.26)     2:15.96 (50.01)     2:52.21 (36.25)
 22 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:43.47    2:52.64        
                  38.28     1:21.87 (43.59)     2:12.42 (50.55)     2:52.64 (40.22)
 23 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                2:51.98    2:53.08        
                  38.23     1:21.86 (43.63)     2:12.98 (51.12)     2:53.08 (40.10)
 24 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                3:14.52    2:54.05        
                  34.31     1:18.82 (44.51)     2:13.88 (55.06)     2:54.05 (40.17)
 25 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:53.55    2:54.92        
                  39.05     1:24.23 (45.18)     2:15.60 (51.37)     2:54.92 (39.32)
 26 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              3:08.39    2:57.30        
                  39.16     1:25.05 (45.89)     2:14.86 (49.81)     2:57.30 (42.44)
 27 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              2:59.22    2:59.09        
                  37.73     1:24.91 (47.18)     2:20.91 (56.00)     2:59.09 (38.18)
 28 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:53.33    3:00.24        
                  39.16     1:24.08 (44.92)     2:22.62 (58.54)     3:00.24 (37.62)
 29 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              2:59.53    3:01.32        
                  39.26     1:22.71 (43.45)     2:21.26 (58.55)     3:01.32 (40.06)
 30 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              3:05.93    3:04.71        
                  38.00     1:24.90 (46.90)     2:21.63 (56.73)     3:04.71 (43.08)
 31 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:59.08    3:07.26        
                  41.15     1:29.64 (48.49)     2:23.85 (54.21)     3:07.26 (43.41)
 32 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              3:23.66    3:07.62        
                  39.94     1:32.06 (52.12)     2:27.12 (55.06)     3:07.62 (40.50)
 33 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              3:14.44    3:11.39        
                  42.48     1:34.25 (51.77)     2:28.57 (54.32)     3:11.39 (42.82)
 34 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR                   NT    3:11.77        
                  44.63     1:36.34 (51.71)     2:28.22 (51.88)     3:11.77 (43.55)
 35 Perrotti, Francesca C     13 SCAR-NJ              3:05.77    3:12.43        
                  42.89     1:31.16 (48.27)     2:28.93 (57.77)     3:12.43 (43.50)
 36 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:19.52    3:12.49        
                  44.13     1:33.50 (49.37)   2:34.66 (1:01.16)     3:12.49 (37.83)
 37 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              3:35.11    3:13.74        
                  45.54     1:33.56 (48.02)     2:33.25 (59.69)     3:13.74 (40.49)
 38 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              3:14.68    3:15.23        
                  47.15     1:36.81 (49.66)     2:32.81 (56.00)     3:15.23 (42.42)
 39 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              3:21.41    3:18.87        
                  44.55     1:35.22 (50.67)   2:35.96 (1:00.74)     3:18.87 (42.91)
 40 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              3:24.47    3:20.39        
                  45.83     1:37.50 (51.67)     2:35.96 (58.46)     3:20.39 (44.43)
 41 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:57.68    3:23.37        
                  49.89     1:42.11 (52.22)     2:40.92 (58.81)     3:23.37 (42.45)
 42 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              3:45.85    3:33.67        
                  48.93     1:42.62 (53.69)   2:45.76 (1:03.14)     3:33.67 (47.91)
 43 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              5:14.08    3:36.38        
                  45.24   1:45.63 (1:00.39)   2:49.46 (1:03.83)     3:36.38 (46.92)
 44 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              3:45.54    3:38.60        
                  54.89     1:50.09 (55.20)   2:50.53 (1:00.44)     3:38.60 (48.07)
 45 DelCastillo, Janelle      15 SCAR-NJ              3:23.66    3:40.15        
                  48.36     1:44.72 (56.36)   2:52.22 (1:07.50)     3:40.15 (47.93)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  ZONE
              5:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              4:49.28    4:45.79 ZONE   
                  33.81     1:09.93 (36.12)     1:46.14 (36.21)     2:22.41 (36.27)
        2:58.70 (36.29)     3:35.17 (36.47)     4:11.87 (36.70)     4:45.79 (33.92)
  2 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              4:33.40    4:45.90 ZONE   
                  32.83     1:08.61 (35.78)     1:45.02 (36.41)     2:21.79 (36.77)
        2:58.49 (36.70)     3:34.70 (36.21)     4:11.39 (36.69)     4:45.90 (34.51)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              4:41.24    4:51.48 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.72 (35.40)     1:45.45 (36.73)     2:22.42 (36.97)
        2:59.28 (36.86)     3:36.42 (37.14)     4:13.84 (37.42)     4:51.48 (37.64)
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              4:48.32    4:52.30 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)     1:46.07 (36.32)     2:23.13 (37.06)
        3:00.39 (37.26)     3:38.21 (37.82)     4:16.28 (38.07)     4:52.30 (36.02)
  5 Johnston, Sabi K          15 BGNW-MR              4:48.54    4:53.55 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.09 (36.46)     1:47.53 (37.44)     2:24.91 (37.38)
        3:02.27 (37.36)     3:39.50 (37.23)     4:16.74 (37.24)     4:53.55 (36.81)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              4:44.91    4:56.03 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.56 (36.12)     1:46.55 (36.99)     2:24.46 (37.91)
        3:02.19 (37.73)     3:40.73 (38.54)     4:18.75 (38.02)     4:56.03 (37.28)
  7 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        4:52.35    4:56.04 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.27 (37.09)     1:48.49 (38.22)     2:26.85 (38.36)
        3:05.36 (38.51)     3:43.78 (38.42)     4:21.32 (37.54)     4:56.04 (34.72)
  8 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              4:48.25    4:57.01 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.85 (36.96)     1:48.64 (37.79)     2:26.81 (38.17)
        3:04.88 (38.07)     3:42.59 (37.71)     4:20.36 (37.77)     4:57.01 (36.65)
  9 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              4:59.33    4:57.05 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.38 (37.03)     1:48.27 (37.89)     2:26.88 (38.61)
        3:05.26 (38.38)     3:43.94 (38.68)     4:21.50 (37.56)     4:57.05 (35.55)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              4:48.82    5:02.67 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.18 (37.22)     1:49.32 (38.14)     2:27.57 (38.25)
        3:06.65 (39.08)     3:45.40 (38.75)     4:24.79 (39.39)     5:02.67 (37.88)
 11 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              4:57.41    5:03.71 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.57 (38.05)     1:50.74 (38.17)     2:29.70 (38.96)
        3:08.49 (38.79)     3:47.00 (38.51)     4:25.84 (38.84)     5:03.71 (37.87)
 12 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              5:06.43    5:05.28        
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)     1:50.84 (38.02)     2:29.70 (38.86)
        3:08.84 (39.14)     3:48.05 (39.21)     4:27.06 (39.01)     5:05.28 (38.22)
 13 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              5:15.13    5:06.25        
                  35.02     1:13.47 (38.45)     1:53.04 (39.57)     2:32.82 (39.78)
        3:12.56 (39.74)     3:52.09 (39.53)     4:30.43 (38.34)     5:06.25 (35.82)
 14 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              5:13.71    5:06.36        
                  34.77     1:13.34 (38.57)     1:52.99 (39.65)     2:32.47 (39.48)
        3:12.45 (39.98)     3:51.83 (39.38)     4:30.42 (38.59)     5:06.36 (35.94)
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              5:19.09    5:08.90        
                  33.88     1:12.20 (38.32)     1:51.77 (39.57)     2:31.72 (39.95)
        3:11.88 (40.16)     3:51.44 (39.56)     4:30.18 (38.74)     5:08.90 (38.72)
 16 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              5:14.28    5:09.78        
                  33.27     1:10.92 (37.65)     1:50.60 (39.68)     2:31.15 (40.55)
        3:11.54 (40.39)     3:51.95 (40.41)     4:31.53 (39.58)     5:09.78 (38.25)
 17 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              5:10.17    5:12.14        
                  35.87     1:14.84 (38.97)     1:54.46 (39.62)     2:34.07 (39.61)
        3:14.12 (40.05)     3:53.97 (39.85)     4:33.44 (39.47)     5:12.14 (38.70)
 18 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:05.82    5:12.35        
                  35.28     1:14.19 (38.91)     1:54.00 (39.81)     2:33.38 (39.38)
        3:13.32 (39.94)     3:53.30 (39.98)     4:33.28 (39.98)     5:12.35 (39.07)
 19 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              5:08.04    5:12.82        
                  35.28     1:15.02 (39.74)     1:55.05 (40.03)     2:35.47 (40.42)
        3:15.34 (39.87)     3:55.93 (40.59)     4:35.70 (39.77)     5:12.82 (37.12)
 20 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              5:09.64    5:13.40        
                  34.79     1:13.96 (39.17)     1:53.67 (39.71)     2:34.02 (40.35)
        3:13.84 (39.82)     3:54.15 (40.31)     4:34.50 (40.35)     5:13.40 (38.90)
 21 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              5:30.15    5:13.75        
                  35.96     1:16.00 (40.04)     1:55.81 (39.81)     2:36.19 (40.38)
        3:15.62 (39.43)     3:56.21 (40.59)     4:35.23 (39.02)     5:13.75 (38.52)
 22 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              5:06.49    5:17.16        
                  35.92     1:14.89 (38.97)     1:55.01 (40.12)     2:35.15 (40.14)
        3:15.85 (40.70)     3:56.17 (40.32)     4:37.42 (41.25)     5:17.16 (39.74)
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              5:08.14    5:19.09        
                  35.74     1:15.20 (39.46)     1:55.18 (39.98)     2:35.95 (40.77)
        3:16.52 (40.57)     3:57.92 (41.40)     4:38.71 (40.79)     5:19.09 (40.38)
 24 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              5:49.86    5:20.05        
                  35.83     1:15.54 (39.71)     1:56.20 (40.66)     2:36.76 (40.56)
        3:17.16 (40.40)     3:58.22 (41.06)     4:39.62 (41.40)     5:20.05 (40.43)
 25 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              5:26.29    5:20.75        
                  35.95     1:16.06 (40.11)     1:56.14 (40.08)     2:37.18 (41.04)
        3:17.50 (40.32)     3:58.89 (41.39)     4:40.24 (41.35)     5:20.75 (40.51)
 26 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              5:25.30    5:21.26        
                  36.50     1:17.02 (40.52)     1:58.18 (41.16)     2:38.75 (40.57)
        3:19.93 (41.18)     4:00.34 (40.41)     4:41.29 (40.95)     5:21.26 (39.97)
 27 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              5:16.11    5:22.35        
                  34.48     1:13.42 (38.94)     1:54.62 (41.20)     2:36.48 (41.86)
        3:19.26 (42.78)     4:01.61 (42.35)     4:42.32 (40.71)     5:22.35 (40.03)
 28 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              5:33.29    5:23.73        
                  36.33     1:18.04 (41.71)     2:00.18 (42.14)     2:41.56 (41.38)
        3:23.51 (41.95)     4:04.65 (41.14)     4:44.46 (39.81)     5:23.73 (39.27)
 29 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                5:24.60    5:25.29        
                  36.91     1:18.96 (42.05)     2:00.24 (41.28)     2:42.30 (42.06)
        3:24.55 (42.25)     4:05.87 (41.32)     4:47.15 (41.28)     5:25.29 (38.14)
 30 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:17.23    5:27.11        
                  35.69     1:16.31 (40.62)     1:57.46 (41.15)     2:39.25 (41.79)
        3:21.58 (42.33)     4:03.98 (42.40)     4:45.90 (41.92)     5:27.11 (41.21)
 31 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        5:20.76    5:33.20        
                  34.59     1:14.09 (39.50)     1:55.71 (41.62)     2:38.50 (42.79)
        3:21.52 (43.02)     4:05.43 (43.91)     4:50.05 (44.62)     5:33.20 (43.15)
 32 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              5:15.99    5:33.74        
                  38.74     1:20.27 (41.53)     2:03.43 (43.16)     2:46.10 (42.67)
        3:29.66 (43.56)     4:12.03 (42.37)     4:52.81 (40.78)     5:33.74 (40.93)
 33 Starzman, Emme J          12 CDOG-CT              5:59.78    5:34.87        
                  37.26     1:20.19 (42.93)     2:03.12 (42.93)     2:47.23 (44.11)
        3:29.35 (42.12)     4:12.81 (43.46)     4:53.91 (41.10)     5:34.87 (40.96)
 34 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              6:24.50    5:39.76        
                  38.69     1:20.66 (41.97)     2:04.09 (43.43)     2:48.01 (43.92)
        3:31.22 (43.21)     4:14.45 (43.23)     4:57.85 (43.40)     5:39.76 (41.91)
 35 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              5:34.39    5:43.44        
                  38.61     1:21.35 (42.74)     2:04.74 (43.39)     2:48.76 (44.02)
        3:33.13 (44.37)     4:17.69 (44.56)     5:01.07 (43.38)     5:43.44 (42.37)
 36 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                5:33.38    5:44.34        
                  38.75     1:22.71 (43.96)     2:06.18 (43.47)     2:51.30 (45.12)
        3:34.98 (43.68)     4:20.03 (45.05)     5:01.97 (41.94)     5:44.34 (42.37)
 37 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              5:53.22    5:46.19        
                  38.75     1:23.11 (44.36)     2:08.24 (45.13)     2:54.28 (46.04)
        3:38.54 (44.26)     4:22.97 (44.43)     5:06.56 (43.59)     5:46.19 (39.63)
 38 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              6:29.08    5:46.32        
                  40.29     1:24.84 (44.55)     2:08.38 (43.54)     2:53.02 (44.64)
        3:36.55 (43.53)     4:20.78 (44.23)     5:04.57 (43.79)     5:46.32 (41.75)
 39 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ              5:55.11    5:48.24        
                  37.52     1:19.77 (42.25)     2:04.54 (44.77)     2:49.89 (45.35)
        3:35.15 (45.26)     4:21.39 (46.24)     5:06.30 (44.91)     5:48.24 (41.94)
 40 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              6:28.88    5:54.51        
                  40.50     1:24.40 (43.90)     2:10.37 (45.97)     2:55.13 (44.76)
        3:40.87 (45.74)     4:25.68 (44.81)     5:11.17 (45.49)     5:54.51 (43.34)
 41 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              5:56.02    5:57.13        
                  39.21     1:23.92 (44.71)     2:10.23 (46.31)     2:56.65 (46.42)
        3:42.64 (45.99)     4:28.65 (46.01)     5:13.56 (44.91)     5:57.13 (43.57)
 42 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              6:00.85    5:57.53        
                  40.09     1:25.66 (45.57)     2:10.64 (44.98)     2:57.19 (46.55)
        3:43.26 (46.07)     4:29.18 (45.92)     5:14.61 (45.43)     5:57.53 (42.92)
 43 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              6:31.30    5:58.66        
                  37.72     1:21.52 (43.80)     2:07.72 (46.20)     2:54.28 (46.56)
        3:41.16 (46.88)     4:27.67 (46.51)     5:14.29 (46.62)     5:58.66 (44.37)
 44 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              6:04.97    6:00.25        
                  39.11     1:25.67 (46.56)     2:10.48 (44.81)     2:55.32 (44.84)
        3:42.13 (46.81)     4:29.33 (47.20)     5:16.01 (46.68)     6:00.25 (44.24)
 45 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              6:32.88    6:00.70        
                  39.17     1:23.42 (44.25)     2:09.16 (45.74)     2:55.58 (46.42)
        3:41.71 (46.13)     4:28.82 (47.11)     5:15.67 (46.85)     6:00.70 (45.03)
 46 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        5:20.75    6:00.89        
                  39.29     1:25.58 (46.29)     2:12.44 (46.86)     2:56.84 (44.40)
        3:42.64 (45.80)     4:27.81 (45.17)     5:15.32 (47.51)     6:00.89 (45.57)
 47 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              6:23.03    6:02.12        
                  40.47     1:24.75 (44.28)     2:11.02 (46.27)     2:57.53 (46.51)
        3:43.81 (46.28)     4:30.05 (46.24)     5:17.14 (47.09)     6:02.12 (44.98)
 48 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        6:47.68    6:07.41        
                  39.96     1:27.36 (47.40)     2:14.90 (47.54)     3:03.26 (48.36)
        3:51.18 (47.92)     4:38.44 (47.26)     5:25.28 (46.84)     6:07.41 (42.13)
 49 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR                   NT    6:09.60        
                  39.41     1:23.70 (44.29)     2:11.23 (47.53)     2:58.48 (47.25)
        3:47.11 (48.63)     4:35.44 (48.33)     5:23.95 (48.51)     6:09.60 (45.65)
 50 Silver, Emily L            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:39.11    6:14.94        
                  41.02     1:27.18 (46.16)     2:16.22 (49.04)     3:05.64 (49.42)
        3:55.53 (49.89)     4:44.18 (48.65)     5:33.34 (49.16)     6:14.94 (41.60)
 51 Goldstein, Madi V         12 CDOG-CT              6:24.87    6:19.52        
                  41.05     1:27.66 (46.61)     2:17.20 (49.54)     3:07.54 (50.34)
        3:56.35 (48.81)     4:46.78 (50.43)     5:36.49 (49.71)     6:19.52 (43.03)
 52 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              7:52.93    6:21.62        
                  41.62     1:28.53 (46.91)     2:17.57 (49.04)     3:06.14 (48.57)
        3:56.46 (50.32)     4:44.99 (48.53)     5:34.70 (49.71)     6:21.62 (46.92)
 53 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              7:16.23    6:24.76        
                  41.41     1:28.97 (47.56)     2:17.99 (49.02)     3:07.60 (49.61)
        3:57.24 (49.64)     4:47.24 (50.00)     5:37.05 (49.81)     6:24.76 (47.71)
 54 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        6:57.32    6:28.12        
                  41.60     1:29.80 (48.20)     2:18.61 (48.81)     3:08.94 (50.33)
        3:59.39 (50.45)     4:50.03 (50.64)     5:40.24 (50.21)     6:28.12 (47.88)
 55 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              7:23.67    6:29.23        
                  43.87     1:33.41 (49.54)     2:23.55 (50.14)     3:13.47 (49.92)
        4:04.03 (50.56)     4:54.05 (50.02)     5:44.26 (50.21)     6:29.23 (44.97)
 56 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        7:37.29    6:36.98        
                  42.87     1:32.62 (49.75)     2:23.87 (51.25)     3:15.47 (51.60)
        4:07.67 (52.20)     4:59.35 (51.68)     5:49.15 (49.80)     6:36.98 (47.83)
 57 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        6:57.68    6:37.86        
                  41.53     1:29.49 (47.96)     2:19.82 (50.33)     3:11.56 (51.74)
        4:03.70 (52.14)     4:55.81 (52.11)     5:47.59 (51.78)     6:37.86 (50.27)
 58 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:30.80    6:41.28        
                  43.04     1:32.67 (49.63)     2:22.47 (49.80)     3:15.39 (52.92)
        4:07.40 (52.01)     4:59.85 (52.45)     5:51.05 (51.20)     6:41.28 (50.23)
 59 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        6:40.45    7:02.84        
                  45.50     1:37.31 (51.81)     2:32.37 (55.06)     3:26.99 (54.62)
        4:21.91 (54.92)     5:16.70 (54.79)     6:11.31 (54.61)     7:02.84 (51.53)
 60 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              7:00.88    7:14.97        
                  47.93     1:43.51 (55.58)     2:39.67 (56.16)     3:36.58 (56.91)
        4:33.68 (57.10)     5:30.66 (56.98)     6:26.43 (55.77)     7:14.97 (48.54)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:30.49  ZONE
              5:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                5:08.54    5:16.64 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:10.34 (37.64)     1:51.66 (41.32)     2:32.65 (40.99)
        3:17.26 (44.61)     4:02.90 (45.64)     4:40.82 (37.92)     5:16.64 (35.82)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              5:31.46    5:25.79 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:12.88 (39.66)     1:53.55 (40.67)     2:35.14 (41.59)
        3:21.95 (46.81)     4:09.85 (47.90)     4:48.26 (38.41)     5:25.79 (37.53)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              5:10.28    5:26.00 ZONE   
                  34.50     1:15.39 (40.89)     1:56.44 (41.05)     2:37.39 (40.95)
        3:25.66 (48.27)     4:13.57 (47.91)     4:50.91 (37.34)     5:26.00 (35.09)
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              5:28.35    5:29.37 ZONE   
                  33.69     1:12.95 (39.26)     1:54.99 (42.04)     2:36.20 (41.21)
        3:25.03 (48.83)     4:13.81 (48.78)     4:52.29 (38.48)     5:29.37 (37.08)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              5:19.04    5:31.61 JO     
                  34.65     1:16.33 (41.68)     1:59.64 (43.31)     2:41.66 (42.02)
        3:30.00 (48.34)     4:19.93 (49.93)   5:31.61 (1:11.68)                    
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              5:31.81    5:40.58 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.78 (38.43)     1:59.27 (46.49)     2:45.16 (45.89)
        3:33.96 (48.80)     4:24.01 (50.05)     5:03.11 (39.10)     5:40.58 (37.47)
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              5:51.61    5:42.64 JO     
                  37.75     1:23.00 (45.25)     2:05.99 (42.99)     2:48.43 (42.44)
        3:35.75 (47.32)     4:23.96 (48.21)     5:03.53 (39.57)     5:42.64 (39.11)
  8 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              5:44.31    5:45.27 JO     
                  35.69     1:17.21 (41.52)     2:02.88 (45.67)     2:47.40 (44.52)
        3:35.67 (48.27)     4:26.17 (50.50)     5:05.93 (39.76)     5:45.27 (39.34)
  9 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              5:57.75    5:49.92 JO     
                  36.20     1:19.43 (43.23)     2:05.15 (45.72)     2:49.45 (44.30)
        3:40.35 (50.90)     4:31.53 (51.18)     5:11.50 (39.97)     5:49.92 (38.42)
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              5:26.69    5:50.00 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.64 (40.71)     2:01.91 (46.27)     2:47.80 (45.89)
        3:39.20 (51.40)     4:31.95 (52.75)     5:11.63 (39.68)     5:50.00 (38.37)
 11 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              5:50.00    5:53.30        
                  39.08     1:23.15 (44.07)     2:09.19 (46.04)     2:53.35 (44.16)
        3:42.78 (49.43)     4:33.82 (51.04)     5:13.84 (40.02)     5:53.30 (39.46)
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              5:46.25    5:54.90        
                  36.55     1:20.25 (43.70)     2:07.30 (47.05)     2:54.57 (47.27)
        3:46.24 (51.67)     4:37.71 (51.47)     5:16.98 (39.27)     5:54.90 (37.92)
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              6:24.98    5:55.88        
                  37.76     1:23.06 (45.30)     2:06.81 (43.75)     2:50.67 (43.86)
        3:45.18 (54.51)     4:38.13 (52.95)     5:18.16 (40.03)     5:55.88 (37.72)
 14 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              5:54.18    5:57.37        
                  36.46     1:20.00 (43.54)     2:08.49 (48.49)     2:55.10 (46.61)
        3:47.88 (52.78)     4:41.06 (53.18)     5:19.63 (38.57)     5:57.37 (37.74)
 15 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                5:24.09    5:57.79        
                  37.25     1:23.68 (46.43)     2:10.36 (46.68)     2:56.06 (45.70)
        3:44.53 (48.47)     4:33.86 (49.33)     5:15.79 (41.93)     5:57.79 (42.00)
 16 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              6:04.10    5:58.57        
                  35.52     1:19.23 (43.71)     2:00.18 (40.95)     2:43.57 (43.39)
        3:38.15 (54.58)     4:34.43 (56.28)     5:16.16 (41.73)     5:58.57 (42.41)
 17 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              5:55.00    6:01.97        
                  38.52     1:22.57 (44.05)     2:10.91 (48.34)     2:58.01 (47.10)
        3:48.61 (50.60)     4:40.04 (51.43)     5:22.37 (42.33)     6:01.97 (39.60)
 18 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                5:47.17    6:06.28        
                  38.33     1:22.34 (44.01)     2:10.79 (48.45)     2:59.44 (48.65)
        3:54.01 (54.57)     4:48.07 (54.06)     5:28.10 (40.03)     6:06.28 (38.18)
 19 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                6:00.69    6:09.83        
                  39.09     1:26.42 (47.33)     2:12.79 (46.37)     2:58.28 (45.49)
        3:50.05 (51.77)     4:44.07 (54.02)     5:27.11 (43.04)     6:09.83 (42.72)
 20 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              5:47.72    6:13.12        
                  38.67     1:25.01 (46.34)     2:17.15 (52.14)     3:06.34 (49.19)
        3:56.89 (50.55)     4:49.24 (52.35)     5:30.50 (41.26)     6:13.12 (42.62)
 21 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:50.36    6:15.91        
                  41.41     1:31.63 (50.22)     2:18.32 (46.69)     3:03.55 (45.23)
        3:55.73 (52.18)     4:48.79 (53.06)     5:33.34 (44.55)     6:15.91 (42.57)
 22 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              6:29.51    6:22.58        
                  36.70     1:19.48 (42.78)     2:07.04 (47.56)     2:53.59 (46.55)
      3:54.06 (1:00.47)   4:55.10 (1:01.04)     5:39.54 (44.44)     6:22.58 (43.04)
 23 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              6:45.88    6:24.18        
                  42.30     1:30.08 (47.78)     2:20.02 (49.94)     3:09.66 (49.64)
        4:04.15 (54.49)     5:01.35 (57.20)     5:43.43 (42.08)     6:24.18 (40.75)
 24 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              7:05.99    6:25.24        
                  44.11     1:35.66 (51.55)     2:25.11 (49.45)     3:16.36 (51.25)
        4:07.18 (50.82)     5:01.23 (54.05)     5:43.73 (42.50)     6:25.24 (41.51)
 25 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              6:55.12    6:38.42        
                  44.33     1:37.69 (53.36)     2:28.42 (50.73)     3:17.60 (49.18)
        4:12.40 (54.80)   5:12.45 (1:00.05)     5:55.50 (43.05)     6:38.42 (42.92)
 26 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:39.09        
                  42.98     1:32.41 (49.43)     2:23.46 (51.05)     3:13.83 (50.37)
        4:13.45 (59.62)     5:12.02 (58.57)     5:56.48 (44.46)     6:39.09 (42.61)
 27 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              6:55.88    6:50.50        
                  45.55     1:39.14 (53.59)     2:33.08 (53.94)     3:26.13 (53.05)
        4:20.54 (54.41)     5:19.06 (58.52)     6:05.05 (45.99)     6:50.50 (45.45)
 -- Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              5:53.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  38.89     1:25.37 (46.48)     2:14.74 (49.37)     3:03.88 (49.14)
        3:54.48 (50.60)     4:46.69 (52.21)     5:30.10 (43.41)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR                32.84      33.17 ZONE   
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                32.37      33.37 ZONE   
  3 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR                34.52      33.41 JO     
  4 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.29      33.45 JO     
  5 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                33.96      34.74 JO     
  6 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                   NT      34.82 JO     
  7 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                36.11      34.85 JO     
  8 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                36.99      35.07 JO     
  9 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                35.55      35.52 JO     
 10 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                   NT      35.62 JO     
 11 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                40.59      35.97 JO     
 12 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                37.37      36.12        
 13 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                36.86      36.37        
 14 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                40.20      36.40        
 15 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                39.35      36.45        
 16 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.79      36.48        
 17 O'Donnell, Kev J           8 BGNW-MR                40.13      36.73        
 18 Cho, Caden S              10 SCAR-NJ                41.02      36.93        
 19 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                39.33      37.08        
 20 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                41.78      37.19        
 21 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                39.29      37.25        
 22 Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR                49.04      37.51        
 23 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          36.50      37.61        
 24 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                40.98      37.89        
 25 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                38.00      38.62        
 26 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                52.11      38.80        
 27 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                39.33      38.86        
 28 Dixon, Grayson B          10 BGNW-MR                   NT      39.11        
 28 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                36.83      39.11        
 30 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          56.74      39.12        
 31 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.70      39.15        
 32 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 38.42      39.39        
 33 Durant, Kyle J            10 Unattached-MR          50.15      39.40        
 34 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ                42.65      39.71        
 35 Fidan, Mert C             10 SCAR-NJ                42.22      40.01        
 36 Sykes, Ryan R             10 BGNW-MR                   NT      40.02        
 37 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ                41.10      40.07        
 38 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR                41.49      40.26        
 39 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                40.42      40.34        
 40 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 39.26      40.39        
 41 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.72      40.53        
 42 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                1:15.00      40.79        
 43 Onori, Leonardo            9 SCAR-NJ                46.11      40.84        
 44 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                48.22      40.96        
 45 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                40.66      41.09        
 46 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                43.44      41.45        
 47 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR                45.47      41.82        
 48 Hong, Aaron                8 UN-NJ                  41.17      42.00        
 49 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                41.03      42.11        
 50 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                41.58      42.18        
 51 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                41.97      42.21        
 52 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                45.71      42.24        
 53 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                46.88      42.47        
 54 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ                40.98      42.59        
 55 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                43.00      42.79        
 56 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                45.69      42.91        
 57 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 46.33      43.05        
 58 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT      43.50        
 59 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ                42.11      43.72        
 60 Karounos, Stoli           10 SCAR-NJ                44.11      43.87        
 61 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                46.92      44.29        
 62 Sofiane, Nour A           10 CDOG-CT                48.14      44.67        
 63 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR                   NT      45.40        
 64 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR                 47.18      45.44        
 65 Kucera, Maty H            10 NYSA-MR                45.81      46.33        
 66 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                40.50      46.38        
 66 Azzolino, Lorenzo          9 SCAR-NJ                43.11      46.38        
 68 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                50.26      46.65        
 69 Song, Ryan S               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.22      46.69        
 70 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT      46.88        
 71 Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.99        
 72 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ                43.98      47.13        
 73 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                46.00      47.21        
 74 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR                48.00      47.26        
 75 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                46.00      47.54        
 76 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR                55.20      47.63        
 77 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                57.02      48.66        
 78 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                50.00      48.68        
 79 Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.83        
 80 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                55.80      50.90        
 81 Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR                   NT      51.76        
 82 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              1:10.00      52.35        
 83 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                59.34      52.86        
 84 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                50.71      52.96        
 85 Grower, Ryan E             8 RA-MR                1:15.00      54.75        
 86 Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.59        
 87 Zaluha, David              7 FREE-MR              1:01.39      58.25        
 88 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR                54.00      58.44        
 89 Bucko, Cameron L           7 COND-MR              1:30.00      59.35        
 90 Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR                56.00    1:00.19        
 91 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                53.00    1:02.12        
 92 Malachovsky, Lars F        6 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.28    1:04.90        
 93 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:06.07        
 94 Price, William G           7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:06.13        
 -- Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.56         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  ZONE
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR              1:13.88    1:12.93 JO     
                  35.19     1:12.93 (37.74)                                        
  2 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.38    1:13.34 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.34 (38.28)                                        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.90    1:13.69 JO     
                  34.77     1:13.69 (38.92)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:14.93 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.93 (39.71)                                        
  5 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:14.34    1:16.04 JO     
                  36.65     1:16.04 (39.39)                                        
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:17.26 JO     
                  36.85     1:17.26 (40.41)                                        
  7 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        1:20.41    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.85     1:17.56 (39.71)                                        
  8 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:20.10    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.04 (40.96)                                        
  9 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:19.31    1:19.30 JO     
                  37.86     1:19.30 (41.44)                                        
 10 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:23.73    1:20.95        
                  39.81     1:20.95 (41.14)                                        
 11 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:30.85    1:20.97        
                  38.76     1:20.97 (42.21)                                        
 12 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:25.93    1:21.24        
                  39.25     1:21.24 (41.99)                                        
 13 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:19.68    1:21.67        
                  36.92     1:21.67 (44.75)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:25.93    1:21.69        
                  39.34     1:21.69 (42.35)                                        
 15 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:23.20    1:22.58        
                  39.50     1:22.58 (43.08)                                        
 16 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR        1:22.22    1:22.90        
                  38.56     1:22.90 (44.34)                                        
 17 Xue, Henry                10 BGNW-MR              1:36.65    1:22.95        
                  39.52     1:22.95 (43.43)                                        
 18 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.65    1:23.63        
                  41.53     1:23.63 (42.10)                                        
 19 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:34.29    1:24.02        
                  39.76     1:24.02 (44.26)                                        
 20 Cho, Caden S              10 SCAR-NJ              1:35.99    1:24.06        
                  39.94     1:24.06 (44.12)                                        
 21 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:35.51    1:24.16        
                  39.78     1:24.16 (44.38)                                        
 22 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.41    1:24.51        
                  40.34     1:24.51 (44.17)                                        
 23 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:25.22    1:25.08        
                  39.49     1:25.08 (45.59)                                        
 24 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:25.15        
                  41.43     1:25.15 (43.72)                                        
 25 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.37        
                  39.76     1:25.37 (45.61)                                        
 26 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:25.02    1:25.43        
                  40.65     1:25.43 (44.78)                                        
 27 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              1:37.97    1:25.61        
                  40.79     1:25.61 (44.82)                                        
 28 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:27.55    1:26.42        
                  39.80     1:26.42 (46.62)                                        
 29 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:28.20        
                  40.65     1:28.20 (47.55)                                        
 30 Sykes, Ryan R             10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:28.75        
                  41.58     1:28.75 (47.17)                                        
 31 Onori, Leonardo            9 SCAR-NJ              1:27.11    1:28.79        
                  42.29     1:28.79 (46.50)                                        
 32 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.83        
 33 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ              1:34.76    1:29.60        
                  40.96     1:29.60 (48.64)                                        
 34 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.64    1:30.14        
                  43.28     1:30.14 (46.86)                                        
 35 Fidan, Mert C             10 SCAR-NJ              1:43.44    1:30.58        
                  41.92     1:30.58 (48.66)                                        
 36 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:32.98    1:30.71        
                  44.26     1:30.71 (46.45)                                        
 37 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:29.72    1:30.92        
                  42.23     1:30.92 (48.69)                                        
 38 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ              1:34.21    1:30.98        
                  42.10     1:30.98 (48.88)                                        
 39 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:37.61    1:30.99        
                  42.84     1:30.99 (48.15)                                        
 40 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:32.07    1:31.12        
                  43.17     1:31.12 (47.95)                                        
 41 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:28.21    1:31.21        
                  43.51     1:31.21 (47.70)                                        
 42 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:31.25        
                  43.69     1:31.25 (47.56)                                        
 43 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:32.61    1:31.49        
                  44.39     1:31.49 (47.10)                                        
 44 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:34.73    1:31.70        
                  44.05     1:31.70 (47.65)                                        
 45 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ              1:36.99    1:32.47        
                  42.79     1:32.47 (49.68)                                        
 46 Cohen, Jesse               9 SCAR-NJ              1:42.11    1:32.53        
 47 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:32.61        
                  45.54     1:32.61 (47.07)                                        
 48 Dixon, Grayson B          10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:33.33        
                  42.30     1:33.33 (51.03)                                        
 49 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.84        
                  45.44     1:33.84 (48.40)                                        
 50 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:47.54    1:35.44        
 51 Hong, Aaron                8 UN-NJ                1:22.34    1:35.51        
                  44.67     1:35.51 (50.84)                                        
 52 Siminerio, Nate M          9 BGNW-MR              1:55.58    1:35.70        
                  43.39     1:35.70 (52.31)                                        
 53 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR              1:47.73    1:35.91        
 54 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.94        
                  46.62     1:35.94 (49.32)                                        
 55 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:36.25        
                  44.93     1:36.25 (51.32)                                        
 56 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:42.01    1:36.69        
                  44.94     1:36.69 (51.75)                                        
 57 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ              1:33.11    1:36.87        
                  45.18     1:36.87 (51.69)                                        
 58 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              1:54.84    1:37.03        
                  45.36     1:37.03 (51.67)                                        
 59 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              1:49.41    1:37.25        
                  44.73     1:37.25 (52.52)                                        
 60 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:33.22    1:37.34        
                  44.36     1:37.34 (52.98)                                        
 61 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:35.08    1:37.59        
 62 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:40.19        
                  45.46     1:40.19 (54.73)                                        
 63 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              1:41.87    1:40.34        
                  48.92     1:40.34 (51.42)                                        
 64 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:53.09    1:41.11        
                  45.58     1:41.11 (55.53)                                        
 65 Azzolino, Lorenzo          9 SCAR-NJ              1:38.48    1:41.21        
                  49.39     1:41.21 (51.82)                                        
 66 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:40.30    1:41.37        
                  46.72     1:41.37 (54.65)                                        
 67 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.39        
                  48.58     1:42.39 (53.81)                                        
 68 Song, Ryan S               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.13    1:43.76        
                  48.80     1:43.76 (54.96)                                        
 69 Bartolacci, Matthew M      9 RA-MR                2:04.59    1:44.62        
                  51.25     1:44.62 (53.37)                                        
 70 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR              1:42.70    1:45.58        
                  48.50     1:45.58 (57.08)                                        
 71 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.31        
                  51.94     1:46.31 (54.37)                                        
 72 Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.37        
                  49.00     1:46.37 (57.37)                                        
 73 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:46.66        
                  48.54     1:46.66 (58.12)                                        
 74 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:56.31    1:46.71        
                  51.35     1:46.71 (55.36)                                        
 75 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:47.84        
                  50.43     1:47.84 (57.41)                                        
 76 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:44.31    1:48.49        
                  51.96     1:48.49 (56.53)                                        
 77 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.86        
                  50.40     1:48.86 (58.46)                                        
 78 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:54.00    1:49.87        
                  50.27     1:49.87 (59.60)                                        
 79 McTigue, Brady R           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.19        
                  52.23     1:50.19 (57.96)                                        
 80 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              2:03.72    1:50.62        
                  54.47     1:50.62 (56.15)                                        
 81 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ              1:39.07    1:51.10        
                  54.19     1:51.10 (56.91)                                        
 82 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              1:49.45    1:51.63        
 83 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              2:03.52    1:54.07        
                  54.03   1:54.07 (1:00.04)                                        
 84 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR              1:58.43    1:54.40        
                  54.96     1:54.40 (59.44)                                        
 85 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:55.06        
                  54.17   1:55.06 (1:00.89)                                        
 86 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:57.37        
                  53.75   1:57.37 (1:03.62)                                        
 87 Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.40        
                  52.01   2:01.40 (1:09.39)                                        
 88 Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.24        
 89 Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:06.73        
                  58.93   2:06.73 (1:07.80)                                        
 90 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              2:07.51    2:10.51        
                1:01.07   2:10.51 (1:09.44)                                        
 91 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                2:20.00    2:16.13        
                  59.06   2:16.13 (1:17.07)                                        
 92 Moldavsky, Jakob E         9 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:21.76        
 93 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                2:35.67    2:21.93        
                1:00.82   2:21.93 (1:21.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR                37.81      37.68 ZONE   
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                39.88      38.57 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR          40.06      39.02 ZONE   
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                40.42      39.30 ZONE   
  5 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR                40.76      39.55 JO     
  6 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.02      39.84 JO     
  7 Xue, Henry                10 BGNW-MR                43.96      40.99 JO     
  8 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                43.29      41.63 JO     
  9 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                42.50      41.75 JO     
 10 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                45.62      42.03 JO     
 11 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                44.50      42.16 JO     
                  55.74           42.16 ( )                                        
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                40.93      42.36 JO     
 13 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                50.97      42.41 JO     
 14 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                41.34      42.47 JO     
 15 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                41.29      42.91        
 16 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                44.97      43.64        
 17 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 48.26      43.66        
 18 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                46.52      44.00        
 19 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ                50.77      44.51        
 20 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                44.87      44.72        
 21 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 47.07      45.15        
 22 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                45.00      45.18        
 23 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                45.17      45.23        
 24 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                47.44      45.44        
 25 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.47      45.64        
 26 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                50.16      45.67        
 27 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          47.28      46.06        
 28 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                49.05      46.14        
 29 Cho, Caden S              10 SCAR-NJ                54.75      46.24        
 30 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                45.99      46.25        
 31 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ                50.66      46.28        
 32 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                44.00      46.53        
                  55.62           46.53 ( )                                        
 33 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                47.41      46.88        
                  47.10           46.88 ( )                                        
 34 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                48.82      47.06        
 35 Onori, Leonardo            9 SCAR-NJ                47.11      47.09        
 36 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.04      47.12        
 37 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                49.11      47.15        
 38 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                47.36      47.30        
                  46.45        47.30 (0.85)                                        
 39 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:00.00      47.33        
 40 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.71      47.44        
                  46.66        47.44 (0.78)                                        
 41 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR                48.19      47.50        
                  47.45        47.50 (0.05)                                        
 42 Dixon, Grayson B          10 BGNW-MR                   NT      47.75        
 43 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                48.31      47.94        
 44 Cohen, Jesse               9 SCAR-NJ                54.11      47.97        
 45 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                50.62      47.99        
 46 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.68      48.07        
 47 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                   NT      48.14        
 48 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ                55.47      48.35        
 49 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  47.99      48.37        
 50 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                   NT      48.48        
 51 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                48.00      48.50        
                  47.98        48.50 (0.52)                                        
 52 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                48.87      49.01        
 53 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR                   NT      49.13        
                1:17.32           49.13 ( )                                        
 54 Hong, Aaron                8 UN-NJ                  52.44      49.19        
 55 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                54.38      49.98        
 56 Azzolino, Lorenzo          9 SCAR-NJ                56.56      50.40        
 56 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                53.00      50.40        
 58 Fidan, Mert C             10 SCAR-NJ                56.11      50.47        
 59 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR                51.40      50.49        
 60 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                50.89      50.56        
 61 Kucera, Maty H            10 NYSA-MR                52.72      50.57        
 62 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                59.77      51.95        
                  59.15           51.95 ( )                                        
 63 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                52.68      52.08        
 64 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                54.51      52.31        
 65 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                54.00      52.64        
                  53.94           52.64 ( )                                        
 66 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:01.45      52.65        
                  55.73           52.65 ( )                                        
 67 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                53.78      52.67        
 68 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.82        
 69 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                53.00      52.84        
 70 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ                53.11      52.88        
 71 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT      53.00        
                1:02.36           53.00 ( )                                        
 72 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT      53.29        
 73 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              1:20.00      53.44        
 74 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              1:05.78      53.64        
 75 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                1:13.72      53.92        
 76 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                56.89      53.95        
 77 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:05.00      54.14        
 78 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ                55.45      54.34        
 79 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                54.00      54.39        
                  55.33           54.39 ( )                                        
 80 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR                57.77      54.58        
 81 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                53.19      54.69        
 82 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:01.47      54.83        
 83 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR                 57.02      55.39        
                  53.74        55.39 (1.65)                                        
 84 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                1:25.00      55.43        
 85 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                54.64      55.53        
 86 Song, Ryan S               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.28      55.57        
                  54.56        55.57 (1.01)                                        
 87 Siminerio, Nate M          9 BGNW-MR              1:00.49      56.14        
 88 Bartolacci, Matthew M      9 RA-MR                1:03.81      56.38        
 89 Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.85        
 90 McTigue, Brady R           8 COND-MR                   NT      58.58        
 91 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                59.61      59.18        
                  59.52           59.18 ( )                                        
 92 Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.88        
                  58.49        59.88 (1.39)                                        
 93 Malachovsky, Lars F        6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.04    1:00.57        
 94 Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.71        
 95 Zaluha, David              7 FREE-MR              1:08.73    1:05.32        
 96 Moldavsky, Jakob E         9 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:06.01        
 97 Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.26        
                1:02.87      1:11.26 (8.39)                                        
 98 Price, William G           7 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:14.39        
                1:18.84         1:14.39 ( )                                        
 99 Donnelly, Dr G             7 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:33.84        
                1:17.81     1:33.84 (16.03)                                        
 -- Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:20.28                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.09  ZONE
              1:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:25.29    1:23.63 ZONE   
                  40.35     1:23.63 (43.28)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:26.28    1:24.49 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:25.28 JO     
                  41.32     1:25.28 (43.96)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:25.35 JO     
                  41.62     1:25.35 (43.73)                                        
  5 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.51    1:25.78 JO     
  6 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:30.21    1:28.55 JO     
                  44.21     1:28.55 (44.34)                                        
  7 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:30.98    1:28.64 JO     
                  42.50     1:28.64 (46.14)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Kev J           8 BGNW-MR              1:37.36    1:30.64 JO     
                  44.32     1:30.64 (46.32)                                        
  9 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:28.35    1:31.77        
                  45.18     1:31.77 (46.59)                                        
 10 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:31.85        
 11 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              1:47.69    1:32.00        
                  44.98     1:32.00 (47.02)                                        
 12 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:35.84    1:32.19        
 13 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:54.33    1:34.59        
                  46.47     1:34.59 (48.12)                                        
 14 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:40.73    1:35.00        
                  48.70     1:35.00 (46.30)                                        
 15 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:36.54        
                  48.52     1:36.54 (48.02)                                        
 16 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.85    1:37.16        
                  47.39     1:37.16 (49.77)                                        
 17 Cho, Caden S              10 SCAR-NJ              1:45.11    1:37.24        
                  47.88     1:37.24 (49.36)                                        
 18 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR        1:36.22    1:37.26        
                  47.10     1:37.26 (50.16)                                        
 19 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:36.67    1:37.43        
                  47.62     1:37.43 (49.81)                                        
 20 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:37.34    1:37.95        
                  47.19     1:37.95 (50.76)                                        
 21 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:41.67    1:38.19        
                  47.50     1:38.19 (50.69)                                        
 22 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:50.24    1:38.51        
 23 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:39.76    1:39.21        
                  48.27     1:39.21 (50.94)                                        
 24 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:42.30    1:39.65        
 25 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR        1:54.82    1:40.33        
 26 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:40.47        
 27 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:53.45    1:41.46        
                  49.78     1:41.46 (51.68)                                        
 28 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:42.52    1:42.54        
                  49.58     1:42.54 (52.96)                                        
 29 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:43.29    1:42.67        
                  50.81     1:42.67 (51.86)                                        
 30 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.74        
 31 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:44.20    1:42.83        
                  51.92     1:42.83 (50.91)                                        
 32 Dixon, Grayson B          10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:43.84        
                  50.00     1:43.84 (53.84)                                        
 33 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:44.15        
 34 Onori, Leonardo            9 SCAR-NJ              1:47.11    1:44.37        
 34 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:43.53    1:44.37        
                  50.46     1:44.37 (53.91)                                        
 36 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR               1:52.33    1:44.77        
                  51.16     1:44.77 (53.61)                                        
 37 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ              1:48.36    1:45.54        
                  48.82     1:45.54 (56.72)                                        
 38 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ              1:58.10    1:47.32        
                  50.80     1:47.32 (56.52)                                        
 39 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.80    1:49.28        
                  55.10     1:49.28 (54.18)                                        
 40 Fidan, Mert C             10 SCAR-NJ              1:50.00    1:49.52        
                  53.56     1:49.52 (55.96)                                        
 41 Karounos, Stoli           10 SCAR-NJ              1:50.11    1:51.30        
                  53.91     1:51.30 (57.39)                                        
 42 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              2:10.37    1:52.66        
                  55.32     1:52.66 (57.34)                                        
 43 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:53.99        
                  56.15     1:53.99 (57.84)                                        
 44 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ              1:49.11    1:54.36        
                  56.18     1:54.36 (58.18)                                        
 45 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:54.45        
                  57.90     1:54.45 (56.55)                                        
 46 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              2:50.00    1:54.78        
                  54.79     1:54.78 (59.99)                                        
 47 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              2:13.71    1:54.91        
                  57.16     1:54.91 (57.75)                                        
 48 Kucera, Maty H            10 NYSA-MR              2:01.83    1:55.28        
                  54.64   1:55.28 (1:00.64)                                        
 49 Azzolino, Lorenzo          9 SCAR-NJ              1:59.09    1:57.99        
                  59.13     1:57.99 (58.86)                                        
 50 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ              1:59.23    1:58.08        
 51 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.98        
 52 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:56.09    1:59.94        
                  56.33   1:59.94 (1:03.61)                                        
 53 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              2:11.96    2:01.02        
                1:00.53   2:01.02 (1:00.49)                                        
 54 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    2:02.07        
                  57.51   2:02.07 (1:04.56)                                        
 55 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:02.27        
                1:01.53   2:02.27 (1:00.74)                                        
 56 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              2:02.00    2:02.77        
                  58.77   2:02.77 (1:04.00)                                        
 57 Grower, Ryan E             8 RA-MR                2:55.00    2:05.38        
                  59.99   2:05.38 (1:05.39)                                        
 58 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:08.19        
 59 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:11.94        
 60 Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:14.91        
                1:01.97   2:14.91 (1:12.94)                                        
 61 Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:23.03        
 62 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:25.35        
                1:11.09   2:25.35 (1:14.26)                                        
 -- Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              1:47.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:54.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.17                                                            
 -- Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:00.40                                                            
 -- Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR              1:46.02         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  53.13                                                            
 -- Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.30                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:03.07        
                  43.59     1:30.15 (46.56)     2:18.10 (47.95)     3:03.07 (44.97)
  2 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              3:19.99    3:10.79        
                  46.30     1:36.11 (49.81)     2:25.88 (49.77)     3:10.79 (44.91)
  3 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              3:40.99    3:15.09        
                  45.34     1:37.18 (51.84)     2:28.77 (51.59)     3:15.09 (46.32)
  4 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:27.77        
                  50.54     1:45.22 (54.68)     2:38.07 (52.85)     3:27.77 (49.70)
  5 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:39.37        
                  53.48     1:49.08 (55.60)     2:46.16 (57.08)     3:39.37 (53.21)
  6 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              4:00.52    4:04.97        
                1:01.02   2:04.01 (1:02.99)   3:08.02 (1:04.01)     4:04.97 (56.95)
 -- Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.72     1:46.16 (55.44)     2:40.25 (54.09)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.29  ZONE
                47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                42.42      41.33 ZONE   
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                41.42      41.44 ZONE   
  3 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.44      45.22 ZONE   
  4 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.80      47.13 JO     
  5 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                47.86      47.64        
  6 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR          53.60      47.92        
  7 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR                53.82      48.65        
  8 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.67      48.80        
  9 Xue, Henry                10 BGNW-MR                53.58      49.13        
 10 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 49.11      49.15        
 11 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                49.29      49.36        
 12 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                49.30      49.44        
 13 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                52.84      50.24        
 14 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                48.00      50.72        
 15 Sykes, Ryan R             10 BGNW-MR                   NT      51.16        
 16 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                53.00      51.26        
 17 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                   NT      51.31        
 18 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                57.76      52.00        
 19 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                52.72      52.02        
 20 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR                48.23      52.39        
 21 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          52.04      52.55        
 22 Cho, Caden S              10 SCAR-NJ                56.98      52.72        
 23 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                55.36      52.73        
 24 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                52.22      52.83        
 25 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                53.29      53.20        
 26 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ                58.88      54.08        
 27 Fidan, Mert C             10 SCAR-NJ                59.96      54.47        
 28 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:01.46      55.01        
 29 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ                57.09      55.47        
 30 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                57.35      55.52        
 31 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                54.00      55.67        
 32 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              1:01.80      55.97        
 33 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                53.13      56.01        
 34 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ                57.08      56.04        
 35 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                59.06      56.10        
 36 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                56.08      56.48        
 37 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                58.75      56.63        
 38 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                57.45      57.54        
 39 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                59.47      57.97        
 40 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:15.00      58.03        
 41 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:20.00      58.22        
 42 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.85      58.29        
 43 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                58.00      58.37        
 44 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR              1:05.75      59.08        
 45 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                58.00      59.20        
 46 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.66      59.35        
 47 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                59.26      59.70        
 48 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                   NT      59.79        
 49 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                1:25.00      59.82        
 50 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.84        
 51 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:00.93        
 52 Dixon, Grayson B          10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:01.04        
 53 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              1:01.89    1:01.18        
 54 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:04.80    1:01.57        
 55 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:01.97        
 56 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ                59.56    1:02.07        
 57 Bartolacci, Matthew M      9 RA-MR                1:15.75    1:02.28        
 58 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR              1:07.21    1:02.56        
 59 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:02.85        
 60 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:02.92        
 61 Cohen, Jesse               9 SCAR-NJ              1:09.11    1:03.38        
 62 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:13.11    1:03.75        
 63 McTigue, Brady R           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.63        
 64 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:00.20    1:04.74        
 65 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:03.65    1:05.07        
 66 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ              1:10.11    1:05.30        
 67 Song, Ryan S               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.25    1:05.45        
 68 Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.90        
 69 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.19        
 70 Siminerio, Nate M          9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:08.12        
 71 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:10.57        
 72 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              1:13.51    1:10.88        
 73 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.76        
 74 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR              1:16.99    1:16.69        
 75 Malachovsky, Lars F        6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.76    1:24.75        
 76 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:26.34        
 77 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:34.37        
 -- Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hong, Aaron                8 UN-NJ                  54.01         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Azzolino, Lorenzo          9 SCAR-NJ                58.90         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 -- Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:23.94         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Kucera, Maty H            10 NYSA-MR              1:17.25         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:02.26         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  ZONE
              1:44.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:46.10    1:45.39        
                  50.89     1:45.39 (54.50)                                        
  2 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.49    1:46.08        
                  52.09     1:46.08 (53.99)                                        
  3 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              2:00.37    1:46.10        
                  50.63     1:46.10 (55.47)                                        
  4 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:46.60        
                  51.76     1:46.60 (54.84)                                        
  5 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR              1:43.94    1:47.24        
                  51.66     1:47.24 (55.58)                                        
  6 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:51.46    1:48.25        
                  51.53     1:48.25 (56.72)                                        
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:52.04    1:49.02        
                  54.31     1:49.02 (54.71)                                        
  8 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:56.96    1:49.03        
                  51.17     1:49.03 (57.86)                                        
  9 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.95    1:49.18        
                  52.94     1:49.18 (56.24)                                        
 10 Cho, Caden S              10 SCAR-NJ              2:02.92    1:49.68        
                  53.58     1:49.68 (56.10)                                        
 11 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:48.87    1:49.69        
                  53.96     1:49.69 (55.73)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:49.76    1:49.86        
                  53.26     1:49.86 (56.60)                                        
 13 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:49.98        
                  52.25     1:49.98 (57.73)                                        
 14 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              2:17.63    1:50.31        
                  53.25     1:50.31 (57.06)                                        
 15 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:53.42    1:50.53        
                  52.60     1:50.53 (57.93)                                        
 16 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ              2:02.35    1:51.12        
                  52.94     1:51.12 (58.18)                                        
 17 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:52.49    1:51.82        
 18 Sykes, Ryan R             10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:51.89        
                  51.56   1:51.89 (1:00.33)                                        
 19 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ              2:04.87    1:52.10        
                  53.83     1:52.10 (58.27)                                        
 20 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              2:00.24    1:54.87        
 21 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:53.39    1:55.15        
                  53.69   1:55.15 (1:01.46)                                        
 22 Karounos, Stoli           10 SCAR-NJ              2:29.62    1:55.58        
                  55.61     1:55.58 (59.97)                                        
 23 Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR              2:02.99    1:55.62        
                  54.73   1:55.62 (1:00.89)                                        
 24 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              2:07.87    1:57.91        
                  58.03     1:57.91 (59.88)                                        
 25 Fidan, Mert C             10 SCAR-NJ              2:05.76    1:58.31        
                  57.14   1:58.31 (1:01.17)                                        
 26 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:51.12    1:58.63        
                  55.97   1:58.63 (1:02.66)                                        
 27 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:57.92    1:59.13        
                  57.59   1:59.13 (1:01.54)                                        
 28 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ              2:03.00    1:59.86        
                  57.43   1:59.86 (1:02.43)                                        
 29 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ              2:09.00    2:00.02        
                  56.77   2:00.02 (1:03.25)                                        
 30 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:00.14        
                  58.03   2:00.14 (1:02.11)                                        
 31 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              2:01.00    2:03.91        
                  59.27   2:03.91 (1:04.64)                                        
 32 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              2:00.81    2:03.92        
                  59.29   2:03.92 (1:04.63)                                        
 33 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              2:08.68    2:04.03        
                1:00.22   2:04.03 (1:03.81)                                        
 34 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:54.54    2:04.79        
                  59.53   2:04.79 (1:05.26)                                        
 35 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                2:25.00    2:05.29        
                1:00.09   2:05.29 (1:05.20)                                        
 36 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:07.52        
                  59.97   2:07.52 (1:07.55)                                        
 37 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:24.09    2:10.59        
                1:02.65   2:10.59 (1:07.94)                                        
 38 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:11.20        
                1:02.08   2:11.20 (1:09.12)                                        
 39 Sofiane, Nour A           10 CDOG-CT              2:10.99    2:14.45        
                1:05.11   2:14.45 (1:09.34)                                        
 40 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR              2:27.93    2:14.86        
                1:08.26   2:14.86 (1:06.60)                                        
 41 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:15.71        
                1:08.39   2:15.71 (1:07.32)                                        
 42 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              2:18.99    2:16.31        
                1:05.61   2:16.31 (1:10.70)                                        
 43 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              2:12.38    2:16.35        
                1:04.31   2:16.35 (1:12.04)                                        
 44 Hong, Aaron                8 UN-NJ                1:48.02    2:16.91        
                1:07.12   2:16.91 (1:09.79)                                        
 45 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ              2:14.11    2:17.97        
                1:05.54   2:17.97 (1:12.43)                                        
 46 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:19.11        
                1:03.77   2:19.11 (1:15.34)                                        
 47 Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:19.54        
                1:06.29   2:19.54 (1:13.25)                                        
 48 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              2:30.52    2:21.31        
                1:08.65   2:21.31 (1:12.66)                                        
 49 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:22.84        
 50 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT    2:24.18        
                1:13.03   2:24.18 (1:11.15)                                        
 51 Onori, Leonardo            9 SCAR-NJ              2:16.11    2:32.64        
 52 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR                   NT    2:33.02        
                1:14.09   2:33.02 (1:18.93)                                        
 53 Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.00        
                1:18.81   2:42.00 (1:23.19)                                        
 -- Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              2:27.27         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  58.12                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  ZONE
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                34.49      35.75 ZONE   
  2 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR                38.85      36.06 ZONE   
  3 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.55      36.24 ZONE   
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                38.47      38.09 JO     
  5 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR                40.26      38.42 JO     
  6 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                41.48      38.84 JO     
  7 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                52.83      41.59        
  8 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                53.61      42.97        
  9 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          55.24      43.39        
 10 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          47.99      43.54        
 11 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                44.02      43.78        
 12 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                45.51      43.92        
 13 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.65      44.06        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                42.89      44.19        
 15 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                45.72      44.33        
 16 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ                50.65      45.31        
 17 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                44.81      45.37        
 18 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR                53.85      45.41        
 19 O'Donnell, Kev J           8 BGNW-MR                   NT      45.58        
 20 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.27      45.65        
 21 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ                51.23      46.25        
 22 Hong, Aaron                8 UN-NJ                  51.20      47.69        
 23 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                50.00      47.95        
 24 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                51.47      47.96        
 25 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                56.55      48.64        
 26 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                49.83      49.19        
 27 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                56.49      49.24        
 28 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                49.32      49.66        
 29 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                1:30.00      49.76        
 30 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                52.48      49.87        
 31 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                53.81      50.24        
 32 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR               1:04.78      50.69        
 33 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.15      50.80        
 34 Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR                47.99      51.62        
 35 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                53.95      51.77        
 36 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR                53.32      52.38        
 37 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                52.43      52.44        
 38 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                52.49      52.48        
 39 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                54.00      53.17        
 40 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                50.71      53.25        
 41 Sofiane, Nour A           10 CDOG-CT              1:02.66      53.48        
 42 Dixon, Grayson B          10 BGNW-MR                   NT      53.52        
 43 Durant, Kyle J            10 Unattached-MR             NT      53.67        
 44 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                56.00      54.00        
 45 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:15.00      54.66        
 46 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                55.00      55.02        
 47 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              1:16.00      56.08        
 48 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                57.00      56.75        
 49 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:01.10      57.40        
 50 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              1:08.72      57.76        
 51 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR                   NT      57.95        
 52 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ                51.23      57.98        
 53 Azzolino, Lorenzo          9 SCAR-NJ                50.39      58.34        
 54 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                57.00      58.61        
 55 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:14.09    1:00.69        
 56 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:02.93    1:01.95        
 57 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              1:13.08    1:02.00        
 58 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:10.46        
 59 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:11.92        
 60 Grower, Ryan E             8 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:12.46        
 61 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:19.54        
 -- Malachovsky, Lars F        6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Song, Ryan S               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Drozdovskyi, Denys         8 FREE-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  ZONE
              1:37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:18.42    1:20.49 ZONE   
                  36.82     1:20.49 (43.67)                                        
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:46.61    1:31.07 JO     
                  41.51     1:31.07 (49.56)                                        
  3 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:48.43    1:36.90 JO     
                  46.41     1:36.90 (50.49)                                        
  4 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:58.72    1:38.13        
                  44.25     1:38.13 (53.88)                                        
  5 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:44.78    1:44.22        
  6 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:45.14        
                  49.06     1:45.14 (56.08)                                        
  7 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:45.89        
                  49.44     1:45.89 (56.45)                                        
  8 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              2:05.61    1:46.08        
                  50.45     1:46.08 (55.63)                                        
  9 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:41.09    1:49.61        
                  47.59   1:49.61 (1:02.02)                                        
 10 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:55.99    1:52.10        
                  49.33   1:52.10 (1:02.77)                                        
 11 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:45.53    1:53.12        
 12 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:52.78    1:54.84        
                  51.31   1:54.84 (1:03.53)                                        
 13 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.26    1:54.87        
 14 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:55.95    1:56.08        
                  54.70   1:56.08 (1:01.38)                                        
 15 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.08        
                  53.76   1:57.08 (1:03.32)                                        
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              2:01.10    1:57.61        
                  52.56   1:57.61 (1:05.05)                                        
 17 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.17        
                  52.06   1:58.17 (1:06.11)                                        
 18 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:49.01    2:01.87        
 -- Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              2:09.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.64                                                            
 -- Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.13                                                            
 -- Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  55.86                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:19.15        
                  41.33     1:36.45 (55.12)   3:19.15 (1:42.70)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  ZONE
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT                28.21      28.41 ZONE   
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR                29.92      28.62 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.27      29.03 ZONE   
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                29.73      29.14 ZONE   
  5 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR          30.05      29.69 JO     
  6 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                30.98      30.00 JO     
  7 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR                36.07      30.78 JO     
  8 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                33.50      31.19        
  9 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.15      31.25        
 10 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 32.80      31.97        
 10 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                37.52      31.97        
 12 Matos, Brendan A          12 CDOG-CT                34.23      32.11        
 13 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR                35.14      32.13        
 14 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                32.48      32.39        
 15 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 32.65      32.52        
 16 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 33.83      32.77        
 17 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                32.47      32.90        
 18 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                36.99      32.92        
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                32.86      32.94        
 20 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR                   NT      33.10        
 21 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                36.99      33.18        
 22 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                33.96      33.19        
 23 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.81      33.20        
 24 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                34.45      33.21        
 25 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR                36.77      33.27        
 26 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.32      33.58        
 27 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                34.67      33.59        
 28 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR                35.32      33.73        
 29 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 34.83      33.76        
 30 Park, Lucas I             11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.01      33.83        
 31 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                37.53      34.61        
 32 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ                35.79      34.71        
 33 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                34.34      34.77        
 34 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                35.61      34.78        
 35 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                33.73      34.93        
 36 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ                46.99      35.22        
 37 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 35.65      35.25        
 37 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                35.58      35.25        
 39 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ                36.87      35.27        
 40 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.23      35.69        
 41 Milhomens, Joey J         11 CDOG-CT                36.92      35.74        
 42 Zhang, Javen D            11 CDOG-CT                36.21      35.79        
 43 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT                34.91      35.83        
 43 Hoffman, Ethan T          12 RA-MR                  52.94      35.83        
 45 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                36.85      35.88        
 46 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  40.59      36.00        
 47 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.81        
 48 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                36.22      36.90        
 49 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT      36.94        
 50 Tovar, Joshua E           12 BGNW-MR                   NT      37.19        
 51 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                39.18      37.51        
 52 Meehan, Deaclan A         12 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.02      37.92        
 53 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                44.83      37.97        
 54 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                 40.23      38.06        
 55 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                57.82      38.10        
 56 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ                45.36      38.31        
 57 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                38.92      38.64        
 58 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                44.73      38.68        
 59 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                38.21      38.69        
 60 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.58      39.40        
 61 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ                36.01      39.50        
 62 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR                 39.79      39.62        
 63 White, Anthony            12 SCAR-NJ                38.11      40.04        
 64 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                40.62      40.56        
 65 Afanasjev, Dylan          11 COND-MR                   NT      40.59        
 66 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  40.88      40.79        
 67 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR                46.56      41.98        
 68 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ                44.94      42.12        
 69 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  44.11      43.05        
 70 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR                45.00      44.06        
 71 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                43.77      45.50        
 72 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT      46.25        
 73 Lockward, Erick M         11 Barracudas-MR          47.27      46.69        
 74 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR                54.05      47.28        
 75 Emerson, Jonas A          11 COND-MR                51.00      50.08        
 76 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR                57.21      50.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ZONE
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT              1:03.37    1:01.57 ZONE   
                  29.76     1:01.57 (31.81)                                        
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:09.18    1:03.29 ZONE   
                  31.65     1:03.29 (31.64)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:06.39    1:06.65        
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)                                        
  4 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        1:06.81    1:07.59        
                  32.01     1:07.59 (35.58)                                        
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:07.92        
                  32.62     1:07.92 (35.30)                                        
  6 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.48    1:08.99        
                  31.93     1:08.99 (37.06)                                        
  7 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              1:27.27    1:09.39        
                  33.54     1:09.39 (35.85)                                        
  8 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.41    1:09.47        
                  32.84     1:09.47 (36.63)                                        
  9 Potyrala, Brady E         11 CDOG-CT              1:11.59    1:09.95        
                  33.56     1:09.95 (36.39)                                        
 10 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.61    1:10.14        
                  33.84     1:10.14 (36.30)                                        
 11 Bae, Joseph S             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.40    1:10.36        
                  32.57     1:10.36 (37.79)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:12.99    1:10.79        
                  35.03     1:10.79 (35.76)                                        
 13 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:13.44    1:12.46        
                  35.47     1:12.46 (36.99)                                        
 14 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.54        
                  33.37     1:12.54 (39.17)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.31    1:12.60        
                  34.77     1:12.60 (37.83)                                        
 16 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:12.91        
                  35.90     1:12.91 (37.01)                                        
 17 Matos, Brendan A          12 CDOG-CT              1:16.34    1:12.93        
                  35.87     1:12.93 (37.06)                                        
 18 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:12.66    1:12.95        
                  34.67     1:12.95 (38.28)                                        
 19 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:13.54        
                  34.32     1:13.54 (39.22)                                        
 20 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:13.96        
                  35.82     1:13.96 (38.14)                                        
 21 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:17.95    1:14.24        
                  34.75     1:14.24 (39.49)                                        
 22 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:13.57    1:14.35        
                  36.06     1:14.35 (38.29)                                        
 23 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.00    1:15.19        
                  35.21     1:15.19 (39.98)                                        
 24 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:15.22    1:15.48        
                  36.12     1:15.48 (39.36)                                        
 25 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.58    1:15.49        
                  36.17     1:15.49 (39.32)                                        
 26 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              1:21.61    1:15.70        
                  37.06     1:15.70 (38.64)                                        
 27 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:17.24    1:15.71        
                  36.29     1:15.71 (39.42)                                        
 28 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:17.20    1:16.02        
                  36.69     1:16.02 (39.33)                                        
 29 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              1:26.14    1:16.17        
                  38.34     1:16.17 (37.83)                                        
 30 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:32.03    1:16.19        
                  35.53     1:16.19 (40.66)                                        
 31 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:15.27    1:16.75        
                  36.03     1:16.75 (40.72)                                        
 32 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ              1:19.08    1:16.94        
                  35.82     1:16.94 (41.12)                                        
 33 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:18.19    1:17.16        
                  37.07     1:17.16 (40.09)                                        
 34 Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.92    1:17.35        
                  36.81     1:17.35 (40.54)                                        
 35 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.73    1:17.46        
                  37.75     1:17.46 (39.71)                                        
 36 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT              1:17.61    1:17.85        
                  37.40     1:17.85 (40.45)                                        
 37 Milhomens, Joey J         11 CDOG-CT              1:20.47    1:17.93        
                  38.29     1:17.93 (39.64)                                        
 38 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:17.60    1:18.12        
                  36.71     1:18.12 (41.41)                                        
 39 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.19    1:18.60        
                  37.46     1:18.60 (41.14)                                        
 40 Avila, Dominic V          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.83        
                  37.71     1:18.83 (41.12)                                        
 41 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.70    1:18.89        
                  38.32     1:18.89 (40.57)                                        
 42 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.72        
                  36.91     1:19.72 (42.81)                                        
 43 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:20.67    1:20.51        
                  36.84     1:20.51 (43.67)                                        
 44 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.78        
 45 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:25.10    1:21.04        
                  38.27     1:21.04 (42.77)                                        
 46 Zhang, Javen D            11 CDOG-CT              1:28.71    1:22.39        
                  38.12     1:22.39 (44.27)                                        
 47 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR              2:04.10    1:22.92        
                  39.24     1:22.92 (43.68)                                        
 48 Meehan, Deaclan A         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.83    1:23.27        
                  39.29     1:23.27 (43.98)                                        
 49 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:22.71    1:23.65        
 50 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:29.43    1:24.20        
                  38.93     1:24.20 (45.27)                                        
 51 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:33.83    1:24.21        
                  38.25     1:24.21 (45.96)                                        
 52 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:41.41    1:24.47        
                  40.77     1:24.47 (43.70)                                        
 53 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              1:31.07    1:25.87        
                  41.51     1:25.87 (44.36)                                        
 54 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.90        
                  39.76     1:25.90 (46.14)                                        
 55 Hoffman, Ethan T          12 RA-MR                1:35.19    1:26.68        
                  40.49     1:26.68 (46.19)                                        
 56 Rines IV, Richie D        11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:26.92        
                  41.87     1:26.92 (45.05)                                        
 57 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:27.11        
                  42.44     1:27.11 (44.67)                                        
 58 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.06    1:27.14        
                  40.30     1:27.14 (46.84)                                        
 59 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ              1:19.08    1:27.17        
                  40.90     1:27.17 (46.27)                                        
 60 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:27.48        
                  43.04     1:27.48 (44.44)                                        
 61 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              1:25.43    1:27.60        
                  40.53     1:27.60 (47.07)                                        
 62 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:27.61        
                  41.95     1:27.61 (45.66)                                        
 63 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:27.66        
                  41.27     1:27.66 (46.39)                                        
 64 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.56    1:28.09        
                  40.80     1:28.09 (47.29)                                        
 65 White, Anthony            12 SCAR-NJ              1:26.11    1:28.29        
                  40.28     1:28.29 (48.01)                                        
 66 Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ              1:33.11    1:28.41        
                  41.33     1:28.41 (47.08)                                        
 67 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ              1:47.05    1:29.56        
                  39.44     1:29.56 (50.12)                                        
 68 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:25.59    1:29.66        
                  44.69     1:29.66 (44.97)                                        
 69 Elbaqali, Ziyad           11 SCAR-NJ              1:28.11    1:29.89        
                  43.97     1:29.89 (45.92)                                        
 70 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ              1:42.42    1:29.96        
                  41.15     1:29.96 (48.81)                                        
 71 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              1:54.63    1:30.99        
                  42.78     1:30.99 (48.21)                                        
 72 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ              1:19.87    1:31.21        
                  44.19     1:31.21 (47.02)                                        
 73 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.34        
 74 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              1:42.91    1:31.82        
                  43.99     1:31.82 (47.83)                                        
 75 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR              1:49.72    1:35.12        
                  43.72     1:35.12 (51.40)                                        
 76 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.72        
                  48.45     1:38.72 (50.27)                                        
 77 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR              2:08.07    1:46.44        
                  49.39     1:46.44 (57.05)                                        
 78 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.59        
                  49.78     1:46.59 (56.81)                                        
 79 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              2:07.32    1:52.09        
                  53.74     1:52.09 (58.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                32.75      32.90 ZONE   
  2 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT                34.47      33.37 ZONE   
  3 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.14      36.99        
  4 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 41.14      37.94        
  5 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                   NT      38.40        
  6 Potyrala, Brady E         11 CDOG-CT                40.62      38.68        
  7 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                38.25      38.91        
  8 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR                51.82      39.24        
  9 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  44.25      39.38        
                  34.33        39.38 (5.05)                                        
 10 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.36      39.39        
 11 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                45.83      39.67        
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                38.79      39.67        
 13 Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.61      39.81        
 14 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR                   NT      39.87        
 15 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          43.44      40.04        
                  34.71        40.04 (5.33)                                        
 16 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                38.76      40.18        
 17 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR                43.41      40.28        
                  35.83        40.28 (4.45)                                        
 18 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 40.78      40.39        
                  38.29        40.39 (2.10)                                        
 19 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 41.52      40.49        
                  40.37        40.49 (0.12)                                        
 20 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.72      41.07        
                  37.82        41.07 (3.25)                                        
 21 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ                41.19      41.45        
                  39.88        41.45 (1.57)                                        
 22 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                42.45      41.48        
 23 White, Anthony            12 SCAR-NJ                45.11      41.51        
                  38.49        41.51 (3.02)                                        
 24 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                41.77      41.75        
                  40.40        41.75 (1.35)                                        
 25 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR                46.72      42.05        
 26 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                43.29      42.21        
                  36.33        42.21 (5.88)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Ethan T          12 RA-MR                  44.88      42.36        
 28 Avila, Dominic V          12 COND-MR                   NT      42.54        
 29 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                45.07      42.65        
                  33.24        42.65 (9.41)                                        
 30 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR                49.04      43.57        
 31 Zhang, Javen D            11 CDOG-CT                47.71      43.58        
 32 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                46.35      43.74        
 33 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT                46.73      43.89        
 34 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                51.90      44.00        
 35 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 47.43      44.23        
 36 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                49.99      44.35        
 37 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR                45.31      44.47        
 38 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR                46.00      44.65        
 38 Meehan, Deaclan A         12 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.04      44.65        
 40 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                49.94      45.89        
 41 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                45.69      46.30        
                  46.28        46.30 (0.02)                                        
 42 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                47.14      46.50        
 43 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.64        
 44 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ                45.12      46.91        
 45 Rines IV, Richie D        11 Unattached-MR             NT      46.96        
 46 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR                50.00      47.04        
 47 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT      47.07        
 48 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                45.33      47.43        
 49 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.14      47.70        
 50 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR              1:05.19      48.16        
                  41.17        48.16 (6.99)                                        
 51 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ                53.05      48.37        
                  39.34        48.37 (9.03)                                        
 52 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ                55.34      48.55        
                  38.75        48.55 (9.80)                                        
 53 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ                51.48      50.02        
 54 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                50.63      50.48        
                  50.09        50.48 (0.39)                                        
 55 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.82        
 56 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR                52.26      51.70        
                  39.81       51.70 (11.89)                                        
 57 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                46.60      52.20        
                  54.10           52.20 ( )                                        
 58 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT      57.00        
                  58.55           57.00 ( )                                        
 59 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              1:03.09      58.82        
                  37.36       58.82 (21.46)                                        
 -- Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ                45.11         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:11.10 ZONE   
                  34.14     1:11.10 (36.96)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:14.99    1:12.27 ZONE   
                  35.60     1:12.27 (36.67)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:10.64    1:12.43 ZONE   
                  34.19     1:12.43 (38.24)                                        
  4 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT              1:18.40    1:12.51 ZONE   
                  35.37     1:12.51 (37.14)                                        
  5 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.03    1:16.20 JO     
                  36.53     1:16.20 (39.67)                                        
  6 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        1:18.23    1:19.02        
                  37.53     1:19.02 (41.49)                                        
  7 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:22.35    1:19.38        
                  38.13     1:19.38 (41.25)                                        
  8 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:48.70    1:22.18        
                  39.59     1:22.18 (42.59)                                        
  9 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:22.49        
                  40.70     1:22.49 (41.79)                                        
 10 Matos, Brendan A          12 CDOG-CT              1:26.58    1:22.95        
                  41.44     1:22.95 (41.51)                                        
 11 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              1:32.92    1:25.14        
                  41.75     1:25.14 (43.39)                                        
 12 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:26.96        
                  42.70     1:26.96 (44.26)                                        
 13 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.76    1:27.12        
                  42.03     1:27.12 (45.09)                                        
 14 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:24.88    1:27.23        
                  41.83     1:27.23 (45.40)                                        
 15 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:42.25    1:27.40        
                  42.73     1:27.40 (44.67)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Ethan T          12 RA-MR                1:56.76    1:27.49        
                  41.54     1:27.49 (45.95)                                        
 17 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:37.71    1:27.95        
                  43.75     1:27.95 (44.20)                                        
 18 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:28.54        
                  42.24     1:28.54 (46.30)                                        
 19 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:52.91    1:28.59        
                  41.94     1:28.59 (46.65)                                        
 20 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              1:28.33    1:30.31        
                  44.16     1:30.31 (46.15)                                        
 21 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:32.66    1:31.41        
                  43.98     1:31.41 (47.43)                                        
 22 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              1:42.12    1:31.42        
 23 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.35    1:32.28        
                  44.27     1:32.28 (48.01)                                        
 24 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:38.40    1:32.49        
                  45.59     1:32.49 (46.90)                                        
 25 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:35.72    1:32.60        
                  46.22     1:32.60 (46.38)                                        
 26 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              1:26.99    1:33.50        
                  47.72     1:33.50 (45.78)                                        
 27 White, Anthony            12 SCAR-NJ              1:44.11    1:33.72        
                  45.04     1:33.72 (48.68)                                        
 28 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR               1:40.42    1:34.82        
                  45.23     1:34.82 (49.59)                                        
 29 Meehan, Deaclan A         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.26    1:35.98        
                  45.85     1:35.98 (50.13)                                        
 30 Zhang, Javen D            11 CDOG-CT              1:42.95    1:36.13        
                  46.49     1:36.13 (49.64)                                        
 31 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              1:35.69    1:36.76        
                  45.38     1:36.76 (51.38)                                        
 32 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:39.13    1:38.60        
                  49.31     1:38.60 (49.29)                                        
 33 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                1:46.83    1:38.70        
                  47.62     1:38.70 (51.08)                                        
 34 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.87        
                  47.48     1:38.87 (51.39)                                        
 35 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:46.94    1:41.96        
                  49.65     1:41.96 (52.31)                                        
 36 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.44        
                  48.81     1:43.44 (54.63)                                        
 37 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR              2:28.78    1:43.62        
                  49.83     1:43.62 (53.79)                                        
 38 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ              2:17.62    1:44.04        
                  50.35     1:44.04 (53.69)                                        
 39 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:41.66    1:44.75        
                  49.30     1:44.75 (55.45)                                        
 40 Marinaccio, William A     11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.16        
 41 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.38        
                  50.78     1:45.38 (54.60)                                        
 42 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:53.21    1:46.32        
                  54.04     1:46.32 (52.28)                                        
 43 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              1:56.81    1:46.99        
 44 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              1:43.54    1:47.96        
                  53.76     1:47.96 (54.20)                                        
 45 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:40.09    1:48.79        
                  53.39     1:48.79 (55.40)                                        
 46 Lockward, Erick M         11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.95    1:57.15        
 47 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT    2:12.33        
 -- Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:44.47         DQ        
      False start
                  48.33                                                            
 -- Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR              1:58.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:30.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.33                                                            
 -- Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ              1:59.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  53.34                                                            
 -- Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:27.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.76                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:46.31    2:35.17 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:17.15 (41.13)     1:58.20 (41.05)     2:35.17 (36.97)
  2 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:41.56    2:36.44 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.29 (40.80)     1:58.22 (39.93)     2:36.44 (38.22)
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:48.49    2:47.31 JO     
                  39.03     1:22.70 (43.67)     2:05.78 (43.08)     2:47.31 (41.53)
  4 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        2:42.00    2:52.08 JO     
                  39.42   2:52.08 (2:12.66)                                        
  5 Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    2:53.66 JO     
                  40.82     1:25.81 (44.99)     2:11.71 (45.90)     2:53.66 (41.95)
  6 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              2:57.97    2:55.73        
                  42.59     1:28.69 (46.10)     2:13.70 (45.01)     2:55.73 (42.03)
  7 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              2:42.84    3:01.44        
                  41.21     1:28.03 (46.82)     2:17.05 (49.02)     3:01.44 (44.39)
  8 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:28.88    3:05.64        
                  42.79     1:31.62 (48.83)     2:18.88 (47.26)     3:05.64 (46.76)
  9 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.89    3:07.19        
                  42.81     1:32.12 (49.31)     2:21.75 (49.63)     3:07.19 (45.44)
 10 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              3:15.38    3:09.99        
                  44.70     1:35.24 (50.54)     2:24.51 (49.27)     3:09.99 (45.48)
 11 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:10.87        
                  44.17     1:35.40 (51.23)     2:24.92 (49.52)     3:10.87 (45.95)
 12 Hoffman, Ethan T          12 RA-MR                3:44.56    3:10.97        
                                                    2:22.70 ( )     3:10.97 (48.27)
 13 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              3:22.88    3:11.84        
                  46.65     1:36.04 (49.39)     2:25.79 (49.75)     3:11.84 (46.05)
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              3:06.00    3:23.85        
                  44.74     1:38.59 (53.85)     2:32.00 (53.41)     3:23.85 (51.85)
 15 Elbaqali, Ziyad           11 SCAR-NJ              3:36.11    3:32.89        
                  49.97     1:44.89 (54.92)   3:32.89 (1:48.00)                    
 -- Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              3:19.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.83     1:43.61 (54.78)     2:36.79 (53.18)                    
 -- Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               3:19.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.87     1:35.47 (48.60)     2:23.28 (47.81)                    
 -- Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              2:26.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  ZONE
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bae, Joseph S             12 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.43      37.41 ZONE   
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                37.80      37.66 ZONE   
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                37.76      37.92 ZONE   
  4 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.12      39.39 JO     
  5 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.45      39.69 JO     
  6 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                41.24      41.55        
  7 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                45.55      41.67        
  8 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR                45.09      42.70        
  9 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                43.63      42.88        
 10 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR                47.68      42.94        
 11 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 43.87      43.01        
 12 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                41.81      43.19        
 13 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.83      43.88        
 14 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                43.25      43.98        
 15 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                46.27      45.86        
 16 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR                   NT      46.03        
 17 Zhang, Javen D            11 CDOG-CT                48.67      46.90        
 18 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 46.46      47.01        
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                46.78      47.51        
 20 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR                55.05      47.62        
 21 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                49.99      47.72        
 22 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                49.78      47.86        
 23 Meehan, Deaclan A         12 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.58      49.68        
 24 Tovar, Joshua E           12 BGNW-MR                   NT      50.09        
 25 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                55.54      50.43        
 26 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                53.20      50.62        
 27 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR                48.97      50.68        
 28 Milhomens, Joey J         11 CDOG-CT                53.17      50.97        
 29 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ                52.98      51.06        
 30 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ                48.34      51.14        
 31 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                52.96      51.27        
 32 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.08        
 33 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ                48.70      52.21        
 34 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT                49.41      52.76        
 35 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                48.11      53.44        
 36 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                59.25      53.91        
 37 Emerson, Jonas A          11 COND-MR                52.00      55.08        
 38 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT      55.26        
 39 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                49.07      56.97        
 40 Afanasjev, Dylan          11 COND-MR                   NT      58.58        
 41 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                   NT      58.67        
 42 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.45      59.44        
 43 White, Anthony            12 SCAR-NJ                58.11      59.77        
 44 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR              1:30.66    1:01.08        
 45 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:07.70    1:01.27        
 46 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:01.50        
 47 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:02.19        
 48 Lockward, Erick M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.34    1:05.25        
 49 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ              1:21.60    1:11.40        
 -- Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              1:19.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  ZONE
              1:30.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:21.75    1:19.84 ZONE   
                  37.54     1:19.84 (42.30)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:22.34    1:22.67 ZONE   
                  38.84     1:22.67 (43.83)                                        
  3 Bae, Joseph S             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.32    1:22.86 ZONE   
                  37.67     1:22.86 (45.19)                                        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:23.04    1:26.06 JO     
                  41.56     1:26.06 (44.50)                                        
  5 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.39    1:27.70 JO     
                  40.82     1:27.70 (46.88)                                        
  6 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.08    1:29.64 JO     
                  42.60     1:29.64 (47.04)                                        
  7 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR              1:35.98    1:32.15        
  8 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.84    1:32.54        
                  41.93     1:32.54 (50.61)                                        
  9 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:28.76    1:33.04        
                  42.85     1:33.04 (50.19)                                        
 10 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:33.42    1:33.79        
                  45.14     1:33.79 (48.65)                                        
 11 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:34.42    1:33.98        
                  44.07     1:33.98 (49.91)                                        
 12 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:33.87    1:35.42        
                  44.81     1:35.42 (50.61)                                        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:32.63    1:36.31        
                  46.79     1:36.31 (49.52)                                        
 14 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.47    1:36.47        
                  46.69     1:36.47 (49.78)                                        
 15 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:42.81    1:36.94        
                  46.87     1:36.94 (50.07)                                        
 16 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:34.34    1:37.30        
                  45.09     1:37.30 (52.21)                                        
 17 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:37.77        
                  45.67     1:37.77 (52.10)                                        
 18 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        1:37.00    1:38.07        
                  45.25     1:38.07 (52.82)                                        
 19 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:38.65    1:39.96        
                  48.30     1:39.96 (51.66)                                        
 20 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.25    1:40.43        
                  47.10     1:40.43 (53.33)                                        
 21 Matos, Brendan A          12 CDOG-CT              1:44.12    1:40.55        
                  49.49     1:40.55 (51.06)                                        
 22 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:55.36    1:41.37        
                  50.48     1:41.37 (50.89)                                        
 23 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:42.21    1:41.48        
                  46.43     1:41.48 (55.05)                                        
 24 Zhang, Javen D            11 CDOG-CT              1:53.85    1:41.64        
                  48.66     1:41.64 (52.98)                                        
 25 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:40.00    1:42.12        
                  48.69     1:42.12 (53.43)                                        
 26 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:46.46    1:42.18        
                  49.27     1:42.18 (52.91)                                        
 27 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:44.13    1:42.80        
                  49.33     1:42.80 (53.47)                                        
 28 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.99        
                  49.72     1:44.99 (55.27)                                        
 29 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:54.49    1:45.48        
                  49.39     1:45.48 (56.09)                                        
 30 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:59.64    1:47.02        
                  51.64     1:47.02 (55.38)                                        
 31 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:47.69        
                  53.11     1:47.69 (54.58)                                        
 32 Meehan, Deaclan A         12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.43    1:48.70        
                  50.96     1:48.70 (57.74)                                        
 33 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              1:44.70    1:49.49        
                  51.22     1:49.49 (58.27)                                        
 34 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT              1:44.87    1:49.57        
                  53.00     1:49.57 (56.57)                                        
 35 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ              1:50.11    1:50.03        
                  52.57     1:50.03 (57.46)                                        
 36 Milhomens, Joey J         11 CDOG-CT              1:52.97    1:50.08        
                  52.29     1:50.08 (57.79)                                        
 37 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              1:55.66    1:50.37        
                  54.51     1:50.37 (55.86)                                        
 38 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              2:01.88    1:51.54        
                  52.59     1:51.54 (58.95)                                        
 39 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:52.02        
                  51.40   1:52.02 (1:00.62)                                        
 40 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              2:25.99    1:53.94        
                  54.42     1:53.94 (59.52)                                        
 41 Rines IV, Richie D        11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:55.82        
                  56.08     1:55.82 (59.74)                                        
 42 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ              1:45.12    1:57.48        
                  56.46   1:57.48 (1:01.02)                                        
 43 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.49        
                  57.14   1:58.49 (1:01.35)                                        
 44 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.25        
                  56.46   1:59.25 (1:02.79)                                        
 45 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                2:06.44    2:01.06        
                  57.26   2:01.06 (1:03.80)                                        
 46 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              2:13.63    2:03.09        
                  58.70   2:03.09 (1:04.39)                                        
 47 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              2:16.46    2:04.25        
                  58.43   2:04.25 (1:05.82)                                        
 48 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ              2:10.11    2:04.70        
                  58.82   2:04.70 (1:05.88)                                        
 49 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:05.17        
                1:00.97   2:05.17 (1:04.20)                                        
 50 Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ              2:00.11    2:07.09        
                  58.89   2:07.09 (1:08.20)                                        
 51 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR                   NT    2:12.02        
                1:02.45   2:12.02 (1:09.57)                                        
 52 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              2:30.82    2:20.25        
                1:08.28   2:20.25 (1:11.97)                                        
 53 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR              2:23.00    2:20.88        
                1:08.68   2:20.88 (1:12.20)                                        
 54 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:21.04        
                1:06.14   2:21.04 (1:14.90)                                        
 55 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ              2:45.11    2:24.95        
                1:08.90   2:24.95 (1:16.05)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:28.71                                                            
 -- Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ              1:45.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.83                                                            
 -- Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:50.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.31                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.89  ZONE
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                31.80      30.14 ZONE   
  2 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT                31.78      31.44 ZONE   
  3 Bae, Joseph S             12 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.28      31.65 ZONE   
  4 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                33.00      32.34 JO     
  5 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR                44.36      35.45        
  6 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                35.00      35.47        
  7 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                35.00      35.53        
  8 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR          34.00      35.64        
  9 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.13      35.73        
 10 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 37.85      36.77        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                37.09      37.34        
 12 Milhomens, Joey J         11 CDOG-CT                38.73      37.35        
 13 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                44.75      38.12        
 14 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 42.25      38.48        
 15 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                38.95      38.53        
 16 Park, Lucas I             11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.23      38.61        
 17 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                41.69      38.83        
 18 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                39.24      38.90        
 19 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 39.52      39.08        
 19 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                42.45      39.08        
 21 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR                41.17      39.41        
 22 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR                40.73      39.62        
 23 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 39.45      39.82        
 24 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.66      40.17        
 25 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.78      40.26        
 26 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 43.18      40.33        
 27 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                45.84      40.56        
 28 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                46.04      40.70        
 29 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                43.91      41.47        
 30 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                43.21      41.64        
 31 Tovar, Joshua E           12 BGNW-MR                   NT      42.34        
 32 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                45.90      42.80        
 33 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ                49.99      42.99        
 34 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                42.95      43.12        
 35 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT                49.86      43.55        
 36 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ                42.98      44.80        
 37 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.59        
 38 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ                41.99      46.77        
 39 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                58.26      47.68        
 40 Hoffman, Ethan T          12 RA-MR                1:06.08      47.94        
 41 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                 56.33      48.25        
 42 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR                 48.61      48.86        
 43 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.45      48.99        
 44 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                47.55      50.84        
 45 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                45.99      50.90        
 46 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              1:01.62      51.78        
 47 Afanasjev, Dylan          11 COND-MR                   NT      53.25        
 48 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR                53.14      53.32        
 49 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                55.87      55.48        
 50 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.51      55.67        
 51 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                54.81      55.83        
 52 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT      56.53        
 53 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR              1:13.72      57.58        
 54 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.51        
 55 Emerson, Jonas A          11 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:01.16        
 -- Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.39  ZONE
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT              1:17.02    1:10.06 ZONE   
                  33.19     1:10.06 (36.87)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:10.86    1:10.35 ZONE   
                  31.47     1:10.35 (38.88)                                        
  3 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:12.18    1:10.58 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:10.58 (38.05)                                        
  4 Bae, Joseph S             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.32    1:11.21 ZONE   
                  32.11     1:11.21 (39.10)                                        
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:20.64    1:14.46 JO     
                  34.28     1:14.46 (40.18)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:16.31 JO     
                  34.13     1:16.31 (42.18)                                        
  7 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.96    1:17.58 JO     
                  34.48     1:17.58 (43.10)                                        
  8 Matos, Brendan A          12 CDOG-CT              1:19.15    1:19.97 JO     
                  38.31     1:19.97 (41.66)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:34.38    1:20.18        
                  37.66     1:20.18 (42.52)                                        
 10 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:20.96        
                  36.12     1:20.96 (44.84)                                        
 11 Milhomens, Joey J         11 CDOG-CT              1:22.72    1:23.11        
                  38.61     1:23.11 (44.50)                                        
 12 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:34.33    1:25.32        
                  38.49     1:25.32 (46.83)                                        
 13 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:33.48    1:28.34        
                  40.10     1:28.34 (48.24)                                        
 14 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:58.14    1:31.75        
                  39.97     1:31.75 (51.78)                                        
 15 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:31.62    1:31.76        
                  41.00     1:31.76 (50.76)                                        
 16 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.45    1:32.07        
                  41.67     1:32.07 (50.40)                                        
 17 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:40.10    1:34.24        
                  43.68     1:34.24 (50.56)                                        
 18 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:59.04    1:34.39        
                  44.35     1:34.39 (50.04)                                        
 19 Avila, Dominic V          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.75        
                  46.27     1:39.75 (53.48)                                        
 20 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              1:51.02    1:42.75        
                  48.20     1:42.75 (54.55)                                        
 21 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:44.42        
                  48.04     1:44.42 (56.38)                                        
 22 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.84        
                  48.42     1:47.84 (59.42)                                        
 23 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.33        
                  50.07     1:49.33 (59.26)                                        
 24 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:57.59    1:49.68        
                  50.07     1:49.68 (59.61)                                        
 25 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:40.50    1:50.79        
                  51.47     1:50.79 (59.32)                                        
 26 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              2:18.24    1:54.65        
                  51.64   1:54.65 (1:03.01)                                        
 27 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.67        
 28 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              2:16.63    2:07.09        
                  57.73   2:07.09 (1:09.36)                                        
 -- Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:44.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.89  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:37.21 ZONE   
                  34.55     1:15.51 (40.96)     1:58.49 (42.98)     2:37.21 (38.72)
  2 Bae, Joseph S             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.36    2:40.62 ZONE   
                  34.61     1:14.21 (39.60)     1:56.85 (42.64)     2:40.62 (43.77)
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              3:09.33    2:53.31 JO     
                  36.84     1:21.41 (44.57)     2:06.93 (45.52)     2:53.31 (46.38)
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:53.84 JO     
                  34.51     1:17.39 (42.88)     2:03.12 (45.73)     2:53.84 (50.72)
  5 Matos, Brendan A          12 CDOG-CT              2:50.99    2:58.77 JO     
                  40.03     1:24.55 (44.52)     2:11.84 (47.29)     2:58.77 (46.93)
  6 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:58.88    3:04.77        
                  39.25     1:27.32 (48.07)     2:18.13 (50.81)     3:04.77 (46.64)
  7 Park, Lucas I             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.24    3:13.45        
                  39.96     1:29.44 (49.48)     2:21.63 (52.19)     3:13.45 (51.82)
  8 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              3:28.88    3:19.24        
                  44.43     1:37.44 (53.01)     2:30.48 (53.04)     3:19.24 (48.76)
  9 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:22.88    3:22.94        
                  44.44     1:38.70 (54.26)     2:33.47 (54.77)     3:22.94 (49.47)
 10 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              3:28.88    3:26.24        
                  45.99     1:40.25 (54.26)     2:35.07 (54.82)     3:26.24 (51.17)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT              2:17.66    2:16.66        
                  30.92     1:05.89 (34.97)     1:41.78 (35.89)     2:16.66 (34.88)
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:26.47    2:18.32        
                                1:07.14 ( )   2:18.32 (1:11.18)                    
  3 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        2:32.09    2:21.90        
                  31.15     1:08.12 (36.97)     1:46.38 (38.26)     2:21.90 (35.52)
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              2:26.22    2:22.03        
                  32.73     1:10.01 (37.28)     1:47.55 (37.54)     2:22.03 (34.48)
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:26.99    2:22.28        
                  33.18     1:09.49 (36.31)     1:46.72 (37.23)     2:22.28 (35.56)
  6 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              2:27.94    2:22.57        
                  33.38     1:12.21 (38.83)     1:47.98 (35.77)     2:22.57 (34.59)
  7 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:19.50    2:26.92        
                  31.28     1:08.59 (37.31)     1:48.34 (39.75)     2:26.92 (38.58)
  8 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:40.47    2:29.81        
                                1:11.77 ( )   2:29.81 (1:18.04)                    
  9 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:57.99    2:31.22        
                  33.77     1:12.87 (39.10)     1:53.06 (40.19)     2:31.22 (38.16)
 10 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.90    2:33.14        
                  34.64     1:13.34 (38.70)     1:54.37 (41.03)     2:33.14 (38.77)
 11 Potyrala, Brady E         11 CDOG-CT              2:39.06    2:34.17        
                  35.56     1:15.12 (39.56)     1:55.14 (40.02)     2:34.17 (39.03)
 12 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:38.92    2:36.18        
                  35.97     1:16.73 (40.76)     1:58.07 (41.34)     2:36.18 (38.11)
 13 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.68    2:36.67        
                  36.40     1:16.87 (40.47)     1:58.06 (41.19)     2:36.67 (38.61)
 14 Matos, Brendan A          12 CDOG-CT              2:56.96    2:37.10        
                  37.01     1:17.90 (40.89)     1:59.14 (41.24)     2:37.10 (37.96)
 15 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              2:50.01    2:38.68        
                  35.67     1:16.49 (40.82)     1:56.59 (40.10)     2:38.68 (42.09)
 16 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:55.03    2:38.82        
                  35.85     1:16.29 (40.44)     1:59.04 (42.75)     2:38.82 (39.78)
 17 Park, Lucas I             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.33    2:40.00        
                  36.92     1:18.72 (41.80)     2:00.61 (41.89)     2:40.00 (39.39)
 18 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              2:40.64    2:40.26        
                  35.72     1:16.82 (41.10)     1:59.30 (42.48)     2:40.26 (40.96)
 19 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              2:43.99    2:40.95        
                  37.26     1:19.59 (42.33)     2:00.86 (41.27)     2:40.95 (40.09)
 20 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              3:04.17    2:40.97        
                  35.78     1:16.73 (40.95)     1:59.09 (42.36)     2:40.97 (41.88)
 21 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              2:57.17    2:41.57        
                  36.16     1:17.30 (41.14)     2:00.18 (42.88)     2:41.57 (41.39)
 22 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               2:47.51    2:44.44        
                  37.69     1:19.97 (42.28)     2:03.26 (43.29)     2:44.44 (41.18)
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:58.40    2:45.12        
                  35.45     1:18.63 (43.18)     2:02.78 (44.15)     2:45.12 (42.34)
 23 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT              2:43.98    2:45.12        
                  36.91     1:19.40 (42.49)     2:02.66 (43.26)     2:45.12 (42.46)
 25 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              3:02.11    2:45.20        
                  36.27     1:18.52 (42.25)     2:02.92 (44.40)     2:45.20 (42.28)
 26 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              2:59.29    2:46.73        
                  36.44     1:20.71 (44.27)     2:04.98 (44.27)     2:46.73 (41.75)
 27 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              3:26.00    2:46.78        
                  39.97     1:23.29 (43.32)     2:07.30 (44.01)     2:46.78 (39.48)
 28 Milhomens, Joey J         11 CDOG-CT              2:49.31    2:46.99        
                  38.81     1:22.76 (43.95)     2:06.70 (43.94)     2:46.99 (40.29)
 29 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              3:37.91    2:47.24        
                  37.71     1:20.83 (43.12)     2:05.43 (44.60)     2:47.24 (41.81)
 30 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              2:43.94    2:47.72        
                  36.85     1:20.20 (43.35)     2:04.79 (44.59)     2:47.72 (42.93)
 31 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              2:43.56    2:47.79        
                  38.76     1:21.92 (43.16)     2:06.81 (44.89)     2:47.79 (40.98)
 32 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.64    2:47.88        
                  37.33     1:22.04 (44.71)     2:08.27 (46.23)     2:47.88 (39.61)
 33 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        3:10.19    2:50.23        
                  37.63     1:22.33 (44.70)     2:08.49 (46.16)     2:50.23 (41.74)
 34 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              2:51.90    2:50.48        
                  38.28     1:22.07 (43.79)     2:07.15 (45.08)     2:50.48 (43.33)
 35 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              3:10.99    2:51.28        
                  38.89     1:23.35 (44.46)     2:08.10 (44.75)     2:51.28 (43.18)
 36 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              2:57.75    2:53.98        
                  40.30     1:24.92 (44.62)     2:10.88 (45.96)     2:53.98 (43.10)
 37 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              3:23.42    2:57.06        
                  37.98     1:23.07 (45.09)     2:10.08 (47.01)     2:57.06 (46.98)
 38 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              3:01.61    2:57.52        
                  39.56     1:25.66 (46.10)     2:12.82 (47.16)     2:57.52 (44.70)
 39 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:12.09    2:58.67        
                  41.99     1:29.20 (47.21)     2:15.98 (46.78)     2:58.67 (42.69)
 40 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              3:05.13    2:58.83        
                  39.64     1:26.22 (46.58)     2:10.63 (44.41)     2:58.83 (48.20)
 41 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR        2:54.45    2:59.49        
                  38.89     1:24.61 (45.72)     2:13.47 (48.86)     2:59.49 (46.02)
 42 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:00.38        
                  40.76     1:26.04 (45.28)     2:13.30 (47.26)     3:00.38 (47.08)
 43 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              3:20.99    3:00.47        
                  40.19     1:26.43 (46.24)     2:15.19 (48.76)     3:00.47 (45.28)
 44 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                3:34.77    3:02.99        
                                1:28.77 ( )   3:02.99 (1:34.22)                    
 45 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              3:27.24    3:03.44        
                                1:29.58 ( )   3:03.44 (1:33.86)                    
 46 White, Anthony            12 SCAR-NJ              3:10.11    3:04.62        
                  39.30     1:25.65 (46.35)     2:15.52 (49.87)     3:04.62 (49.10)
 47 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              3:34.05    3:04.83        
                  41.95     1:28.07 (46.12)     2:17.94 (49.87)     3:04.83 (46.89)
 48 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              3:21.15    3:05.49        
                  42.19     1:29.03 (46.84)     2:18.52 (49.49)     3:05.49 (46.97)
 49 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.92    3:06.31        
                  40.42     1:28.75 (48.33)     2:21.66 (52.91)     3:06.31 (44.65)
 50 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              3:27.87    3:07.31        
                  42.84     1:31.54 (48.70)     2:21.43 (49.89)     3:07.31 (45.88)
 51 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ                NT    3:08.80        
                  41.91     1:33.63 (51.72)     2:22.71 (49.08)     3:08.80 (46.09)
 52 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              3:59.10    3:09.21        
                  45.37     1:34.35 (48.98)     2:23.18 (48.83)     3:09.21 (46.03)
 53 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:09.70        
                  45.10     1:35.61 (50.51)     2:24.12 (48.51)     3:09.70 (45.58)
 54 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              3:35.14    3:11.16        
                  42.56     1:31.34 (48.78)     2:22.96 (51.62)     3:11.16 (48.20)
 55 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.00        
                  40.86     1:30.65 (49.79)     2:21.87 (51.22)     3:12.00 (50.13)
 56 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              3:17.58    3:13.26        
                  44.48     1:34.96 (50.48)     2:23.64 (48.68)     3:13.26 (49.62)
 57 Reines, Ethan M            7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.25    3:14.33        
                  41.64     1:33.65 (52.01)   3:14.33 (1:40.68)                    
 58 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:14.48        
                                1:33.29 ( )   3:14.48 (1:41.19)                    
 59 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              3:29.99    3:15.33        
                  44.66     1:37.40 (52.74)     2:27.80 (50.40)     3:15.33 (47.53)
 60 Onori, Leonardo            9 SCAR-NJ              3:16.11    3:15.84        
                  40.66     1:27.99 (47.33)     2:22.41 (54.42)     3:15.84 (53.43)
 61 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:36.30    3:16.07        
                  45.39     1:36.73 (51.34)     2:28.98 (52.25)     3:16.07 (47.09)
 62 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.01        
                  43.02     1:34.49 (51.47)     2:28.52 (54.03)     3:19.01 (50.49)
 63 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              3:29.00    3:19.45        
                  43.38     1:35.91 (52.53)     2:30.53 (54.62)     3:19.45 (48.92)
 64 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              3:39.47    3:20.97        
                  43.33     1:34.84 (51.51)     2:28.58 (53.74)     3:20.97 (52.39)
 65 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:29.63    3:23.20        
                  45.53     1:37.56 (52.03)     2:32.42 (54.86)     3:23.20 (50.78)
 66 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR              3:53.48    3:28.14        
 67 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:28.34        
                  43.29     1:36.55 (53.26)     2:33.67 (57.12)     3:28.34 (54.67)
 68 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              3:32.00    3:32.81        
                  44.87     1:41.19 (56.32)     2:37.54 (56.35)     3:32.81 (55.27)
 69 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:31.57    3:33.93        
                  44.61     1:39.00 (54.39)     2:37.16 (58.16)     3:33.93 (56.77)
 70 Hong, Aaron                8 UN-NJ                2:44.68    3:34.36        
                  45.83     1:42.75 (56.92)     2:40.46 (57.71)     3:34.36 (53.90)
 71 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:37.88        
                                  38.51 ( )   3:37.88 (2:59.37)                    
 72 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:38.02        
                  48.46     1:45.39 (56.93)     2:44.22 (58.83)     3:38.02 (53.80)
 73 Bartolacci, Matthew M      9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:42.29        
                  53.64   1:55.73 (1:02.09)   3:42.29 (1:46.56)                    
 74 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:42.95        
                  49.41     1:46.89 (57.48)     2:46.56 (59.67)     3:42.95 (56.39)
 75 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:47.25        
                  47.10     1:46.88 (59.78)   2:47.16 (1:00.28)   3:47.25 (1:00.09)
 -- O'Donnell, Kev J           8 BGNW-MR              3:02.11        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:59.80    2:55.63        
                  39.24     1:24.56 (45.32)     2:10.35 (45.79)     2:55.63 (45.28)
  2 Bae, Joseph S             12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:01.54    3:03.70        
                  40.95     1:27.16 (46.21)     2:16.01 (48.85)     3:03.70 (47.69)
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              3:12.86    3:03.72        
                  41.08     1:27.30 (46.22)     2:15.91 (48.61)     3:03.72 (47.81)
  4 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.97    3:07.04        
                  39.98     1:28.83 (48.85)     2:18.81 (49.98)     3:07.04 (48.23)
  5 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ                NT    3:08.04        
                  42.54     1:28.87 (46.33)     2:18.64 (49.77)     3:08.04 (49.40)
  6 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.97    3:14.85        
                  43.55     1:34.99 (51.44)     2:26.09 (51.10)     3:14.85 (48.76)
  7 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              3:33.21    3:16.39        
                  45.19     1:35.93 (50.74)     2:27.27 (51.34)     3:16.39 (49.12)
  8 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:16.69        
                  45.20     1:36.85 (51.65)     2:28.99 (52.14)     3:16.69 (47.70)
  9 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.75        
                  46.17     1:38.66 (52.49)     2:32.01 (53.35)     3:19.75 (47.74)
 10 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               3:20.33    3:20.55        
                  45.73     1:36.73 (51.00)     2:29.10 (52.37)     3:20.55 (51.45)
 11 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR              3:20.88    3:20.99        
                  44.41     1:35.30 (50.89)     2:27.41 (52.11)     3:20.99 (53.58)
 12 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:21.14        
                  43.76     1:36.73 (52.97)     2:29.80 (53.07)     3:21.14 (51.34)
 13 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:21.53        
                  44.09     1:35.86 (51.77)     2:28.85 (52.99)     3:21.53 (52.68)
 14 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:22.88        
                  46.96     1:39.83 (52.87)     2:32.68 (52.85)     3:22.88 (50.20)
 15 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:23.20        
                  47.70     1:40.33 (52.63)     2:33.85 (53.52)     3:23.20 (49.35)
 16 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              3:18.64    3:23.56        
                  43.59     1:35.47 (51.88)     2:30.77 (55.30)     3:23.56 (52.79)
 17 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:22.49    3:24.59        
                  46.69     1:39.25 (52.56)     2:31.59 (52.34)     3:24.59 (53.00)
 18 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              3:54.46    3:35.62        
                  47.32     1:42.86 (55.54)     2:40.68 (57.82)     3:35.62 (54.94)
 19 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:37.21        
                  47.90     1:44.95 (57.05)     2:42.29 (57.34)     3:37.21 (54.92)
 20 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:47.88        
                  51.37     1:50.59 (59.22)     2:48.93 (58.34)     3:47.88 (58.95)
 21 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:51.01        
                  53.99   1:57.04 (1:03.05)     2:56.26 (59.22)     3:51.01 (54.75)
 22 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              3:45.99    3:51.76        
                  48.80     1:48.25 (59.45)   2:49.81 (1:01.56)   3:51.76 (1:01.95)
 23 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                4:10.41    4:00.37        
                  55.54   1:55.73 (1:00.19)   2:57.94 (1:02.21)   4:00.37 (1:02.43)
 24 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                   NT    4:20.16        
                1:00.14   2:07.56 (1:07.42)   3:17.25 (1:09.69)   4:20.16 (1:02.91)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:45.66    2:32.87        
                  32.39     1:11.52 (39.13)     1:58.60 (47.08)     2:32.87 (34.27)
  2 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT              2:45.99    2:39.25        
                  33.32     1:14.89 (41.57)     2:04.74 (49.85)     2:39.25 (34.51)
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              2:38.07    2:40.74        
                  34.41     1:17.16 (42.75)     2:03.90 (46.74)     2:40.74 (36.84)
  4 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.80    2:42.26        
                  35.25     1:17.01 (41.76)     2:05.90 (48.89)     2:42.26 (36.36)
  5 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              2:49.88    2:44.93        
                  36.15     1:19.52 (43.37)     2:09.57 (50.05)     2:44.93 (35.36)
  6 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:07.15    2:48.87        
                  37.18     1:21.62 (44.44)     2:10.09 (48.47)     2:48.87 (38.78)
  7 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.80    2:50.50        
                  37.75     1:22.94 (45.19)     2:13.66 (50.72)     2:50.50 (36.84)
  8 Potyrala, Brady E         11 CDOG-CT              2:49.24    2:52.56        
                  36.69     1:22.88 (46.19)     2:15.12 (52.24)     2:52.56 (37.44)
  9 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        2:38.00    2:53.61        
                  38.16     1:22.86 (44.70)     2:16.65 (53.79)     2:53.61 (36.96)
 10 Matos, Brendan A          12 CDOG-CT              3:02.02    2:54.48        
                  39.07     1:23.44 (44.37)     2:17.05 (53.61)     2:54.48 (37.43)
 11 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              3:22.03    2:55.69        
                  39.09     1:25.08 (45.99)   2:55.69 (1:30.61)                    
 12 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              2:53.70    2:56.06        
                  37.68     1:22.70 (45.02)     2:14.36 (51.66)     2:56.06 (41.70)
 13 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:58.41    2:56.50        
                  38.46     1:24.15 (45.69)     2:17.50 (53.35)     2:56.50 (39.00)
 14 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              3:48.47    2:56.56        
                  35.24     1:23.07 (47.83)     2:17.07 (54.00)     2:56.56 (39.49)
 15 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              2:55.86    2:58.19        
                  40.47     1:24.97 (44.50)     2:17.51 (52.54)     2:58.19 (40.68)
 16 Park, Lucas I             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:57.53    3:00.15        
                  39.48     1:25.94 (46.46)     2:18.95 (53.01)     3:00.15 (41.20)
 17 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              3:05.70    3:01.44        
                  41.36     1:28.55 (47.19)     2:19.81 (51.26)     3:01.44 (41.63)
 18 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              3:02.34    3:03.64        
                                  15.84 ( )       44.23 (28.39)   3:03.64 (2:19.41)
 19 Milhomens, Joey J         11 CDOG-CT              3:11.04    3:03.99        
                  38.05     1:26.88 (48.83)     2:23.66 (56.78)     3:03.99 (40.33)
 20 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              3:27.75    3:06.14        
                  40.11     1:27.33 (47.22)     2:26.64 (59.31)     3:06.14 (39.50)
 21 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              3:01.81    3:06.36        
                  42.34     1:31.70 (49.36)     2:25.71 (54.01)     3:06.36 (40.65)
 22 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               3:04.25    3:07.54        
                  42.69     1:31.55 (48.86)     2:26.51 (54.96)     3:07.54 (41.03)
 23 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              3:24.73    3:08.17        
                  41.32     1:29.43 (48.11)     2:27.94 (58.51)     3:08.17 (40.23)
 24 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:22.54    3:08.57        
                  41.64     1:29.95 (48.31)     2:28.29 (58.34)     3:08.57 (40.28)
 25 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              3:16.11    3:09.59        
                                  16.08 ( )       41.83 (25.75)   3:09.59 (2:27.76)
 26 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        4:07.79    3:09.68        
                  43.25     1:31.73 (48.48)     2:27.49 (55.76)     3:09.68 (42.19)
 27 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              3:17.27    3:12.20        
                  46.30     1:34.36 (48.06)     2:30.57 (56.21)     3:12.20 (41.63)
 28 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.69        
                  44.70     1:30.83 (46.13)   2:31.63 (1:00.80)     3:12.69 (41.06)
 29 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              3:06.07    3:13.68        
                  46.45     1:39.01 (52.56)     2:32.54 (53.53)     3:13.68 (41.14)
 30 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              3:19.47    3:15.94        
                  49.00     1:40.15 (51.15)     2:32.57 (52.42)     3:15.94 (43.37)
 31 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              3:28.90    3:16.36        
                  40.68     1:32.58 (51.90)   2:35.61 (1:03.03)     3:16.36 (40.75)
 32 O'Donnell, Kev J           8 BGNW-MR              3:27.65    3:19.39        
                  46.97     1:35.97 (49.00)   2:36.59 (1:00.62)     3:19.39 (42.80)
 33 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              3:27.10    3:20.06        
                  47.61     1:36.19 (48.58)   2:36.91 (1:00.72)     3:20.06 (43.15)
 34 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.61    3:22.21        
                  43.71     1:32.99 (49.28)   2:38.87 (1:05.88)     3:22.21 (43.34)
 35 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT              3:16.08    3:23.41        
                  47.36     1:38.68 (51.32)   2:40.19 (1:01.51)     3:23.41 (43.22)
 36 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              3:40.99    3:23.82        
                  48.91     1:41.07 (52.16)   2:41.51 (1:00.44)     3:23.82 (42.31)
 37 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR        3:15.00    3:25.07        
                  47.11     1:39.82 (52.71)     2:39.46 (59.64)     3:25.07 (45.61)
 38 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:26.81        
                  48.86     1:44.06 (55.20)     2:40.89 (56.83)     3:26.81 (45.92)
 39 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              3:26.91    3:29.33        
                  50.44     1:43.48 (53.04)   2:46.30 (1:02.82)     3:29.33 (43.03)
 40 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              3:43.52    3:33.01        
                  52.23     1:48.22 (55.99)     2:46.13 (57.91)     3:33.01 (46.88)
 41 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              4:09.99    3:33.86        
                  53.45     1:46.88 (53.43)     2:46.33 (59.45)     3:33.86 (47.53)
 42 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              4:06.68    3:34.03        
                  52.61     1:47.94 (55.33)   2:50.97 (1:03.03)     3:34.03 (43.06)
 43 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              3:33.40    3:42.66        
                  56.52     1:52.06 (55.54)   2:53.20 (1:01.14)     3:42.66 (49.46)
 44 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              4:04.32    3:45.72        
                  55.42     1:42.76 (47.34)   2:51.57 (1:08.81)     3:45.72 (54.15)
 45 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              3:51.00    3:48.98        
                  55.56     1:48.65 (53.09)   2:55.63 (1:06.98)     3:48.98 (53.35)
 46 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:56.51    3:49.22        
                  55.25     1:49.16 (53.91)   2:58.34 (1:09.18)     3:49.22 (50.88)
 47 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:51.94        
                  49.54     1:45.44 (55.90)   3:02.20 (1:16.76)     3:51.94 (49.74)
 48 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:56.51    3:55.66        
                  52.95     1:50.13 (57.18)   3:04.55 (1:14.42)     3:55.66 (51.11)
 49 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:01.54        
                1:01.47   2:03.20 (1:01.73)   3:12.56 (1:09.36)     4:01.54 (48.98)
 50 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              4:12.44    4:13.10        
                1:02.96     2:01.88 (58.92)   3:17.69 (1:15.81)     4:13.10 (55.41)
 51 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              4:10.00    4:31.93        
                1:05.35   2:14.68 (1:09.33)   4:31.93 (2:17.25)                    
 -- Bartolacci, Matthew M      9 RA-MR                4:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.21   2:04.97 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              3:29.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.11     1:47.75 (55.64)   2:50.30 (1:02.55)                    
 -- Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              3:20.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.92     1:43.84 (53.92)   2:47.76 (1:03.92)                    
 -- McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.89   2:06.79 (1:02.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.39  ZONE
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                27.53      27.07 ZONE   
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR                28.08      27.45 JO     
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                27.88      27.58 JO     
  4 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.54      27.69 JO     
  5 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                27.64      28.04        
  6 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 28.77      28.34        
  7 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR                30.69      28.42        
  8 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR                30.84      28.44        
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                29.27      28.54        
 10 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.52      29.00        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                29.22      29.22        
 12 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR                30.38      29.25        
 13 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR                 29.80      29.50        
 14 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                30.91      29.57        
 15 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ                33.10      29.59        
 16 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR                29.57      29.61        
 16 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR                30.60      29.61        
 18 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                32.38      29.68        
 19 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR                31.35      29.78        
 20 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR                34.93      29.88        
 21 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR                30.56      29.89        
 22 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                28.90      29.92        
 23 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.12      29.93        
 24 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR                31.28      29.99        
 25 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR          52.21      30.05        
 26 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                30.86      30.35        
 27 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                 31.36      30.51        
 28 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR                32.84      30.57        
 29 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR                32.96      30.60        
 30 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                  30.51      30.68        
 31 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                31.13      31.08        
 32 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR                32.88      31.10        
 33 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                32.08      31.12        
 34 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR                33.11      31.26        
 35 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR                34.08      31.47        
 36 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR                34.33      31.72        
 37 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ                44.11      31.87        
 38 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR                30.15      32.01        
 39 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR                31.81      32.38        
 40 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                33.95      32.46        
 41 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR                 32.14      32.52        
 42 Gekman, Davian S          14 SCAR-NJ                35.68      32.53        
 43 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR                38.94      32.67        
 44 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR                33.44      32.88        
 45 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR                34.77      32.95        
 46 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                32.44      33.03        
 47 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                  33.29      33.05        
 48 Arteaga, Sebastian        13 SCAR-NJ                35.18      33.08        
 49 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR                37.72      33.94        
 50 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR                35.79      34.11        
 51 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR                39.99      34.62        
 52 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR                34.09      34.66        
 53 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                  36.78      35.37        
 54 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR                 34.68      35.53        
 55 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR                34.33      36.56        
 56 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                   NT      37.09        
 57 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        13 COND-MR                49.77      41.63        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.89  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                59.09      58.80 ZONE   
                  27.97       58.80 (30.83)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              1:00.04      58.85 ZONE   
                  28.33       58.85 (30.52)                                        
  3 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.59    1:00.60 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.60 (31.25)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:01.02    1:00.78 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)                                        
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:00.98    1:01.42 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.42 (32.47)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:03.28    1:01.98        
                  30.09     1:01.98 (31.89)                                        
  7 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.83    1:02.49        
                  30.53     1:02.49 (31.96)                                        
  8 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:21.57    1:02.91        
                  29.82     1:02.91 (33.09)                                        
  9 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:00.76    1:03.06        
                  29.78     1:03.06 (33.28)                                        
 10 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:03.70    1:03.49        
                  30.67     1:03.49 (32.82)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR              1:11.24    1:03.88        
                  30.14     1:03.88 (33.74)                                        
 12 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              1:14.16    1:04.22        
                  30.20     1:04.22 (34.02)                                        
 13 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:04.46    1:04.57        
                  30.73     1:04.57 (33.84)                                        
 14 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              1:08.99    1:04.99        
                  33.19     1:04.99 (31.80)                                        
 15 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              1:08.32    1:05.30        
                  31.45     1:05.30 (33.85)                                        
 16 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              1:10.52    1:05.42        
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)                                        
 17 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:05.43        
                  31.65     1:05.43 (33.78)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:13.90    1:05.97        
                  31.28     1:05.97 (34.69)                                        
 19 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              1:13.40    1:05.98        
                  32.02     1:05.98 (33.96)                                        
 20 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:06.02        
                  31.55     1:06.02 (34.47)                                        
 21 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:06.47        
                  31.49     1:06.47 (34.98)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              1:10.65    1:06.49        
                  32.36     1:06.49 (34.13)                                        
 23 Silver, Ethan J           13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.10    1:06.57        
                  31.32     1:06.57 (35.25)                                        
 24 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              1:10.66    1:06.89        
                  31.49     1:06.89 (35.40)                                        
 25 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              1:03.98    1:07.01        
                  31.77     1:07.01 (35.24)                                        
 26 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:05.28    1:07.15        
                  32.54     1:07.15 (34.61)                                        
 27 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:06.33    1:07.16        
                  30.63     1:07.16 (36.53)                                        
 28 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:05.31    1:07.18        
                  32.47     1:07.18 (34.71)                                        
 29 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.52    1:07.33        
                  31.64     1:07.33 (35.69)                                        
 30 Gasowski, Anthony J       14 SCAR-NJ              1:09.28    1:07.68        
                  32.71     1:07.68 (34.97)                                        
 31 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:08.94    1:07.80        
                  32.03     1:07.80 (35.77)                                        
 32 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:07.93        
                  32.75     1:07.93 (35.18)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:07.97        
                  32.41     1:07.97 (35.56)                                        
 34 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:09.00        
                  32.71     1:09.00 (36.29)                                        
 35 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:11.56    1:09.19        
                  32.90     1:09.19 (36.29)                                        
 36 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.43    1:09.20        
                  31.91     1:09.20 (37.29)                                        
 37 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:14.29    1:11.14        
                  33.70     1:11.14 (37.44)                                        
 38 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:11.18        
                  33.56     1:11.18 (37.62)                                        
 39 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:14.79    1:11.45        
                  34.57     1:11.45 (36.88)                                        
 40 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:11.75        
                  34.19     1:11.75 (37.56)                                        
 41 Krstevski, Daniel N       13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.11    1:12.91        
                  34.87     1:12.91 (38.04)                                        
 42 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:15.81    1:13.74        
                  34.49     1:13.74 (39.25)                                        
 43 Ruiseal, Seamas P         13 COND-MR              1:28.86    1:13.96        
                  35.15     1:13.96 (38.81)                                        
 44 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:14.02        
                  35.91     1:14.02 (38.11)                                        
 45 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR              1:21.72    1:14.30        
                  35.95     1:14.30 (38.35)                                        
 46 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:36.24    1:14.59        
                  34.56     1:14.59 (40.03)                                        
 47 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              1:21.84    1:15.58        
                  36.16     1:15.58 (39.42)                                        
 48 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR               1:14.32    1:16.06        
                  33.60     1:16.06 (42.46)                                        
 49 Arteaga, Sebastian        13 SCAR-NJ              1:22.58    1:16.61        
                  35.87     1:16.61 (40.74)                                        
 50 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              1:26.10    1:17.94        
                  35.91     1:17.94 (42.03)                                        
 51 Gekman, Davian S          14 SCAR-NJ              1:26.59    1:18.21        
                  35.99     1:18.21 (42.22)                                        
 52 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:25.92    1:18.78        
 53 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.47        
 54 Malik, Rohan              14 BGNW-MR              1:30.58    1:20.49        
                  38.75     1:20.49 (41.74)                                        
 55 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                1:26.79    1:27.86        
                  41.07     1:27.86 (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZONE
              1:10.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:05.19    1:05.42 ZONE   
                  31.28     1:05.42 (34.14)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              1:08.84    1:06.43 ZONE   
                  32.41     1:06.43 (34.02)                                        
  3 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.00    1:07.44 ZONE   
                  33.21     1:07.44 (34.23)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:10.45    1:10.24 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.24 (35.97)                                        
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:11.16    1:11.02        
                  34.39     1:11.02 (36.63)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:11.32    1:12.34        
                  34.81     1:12.34 (37.53)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:12.54    1:12.44        
                  34.93     1:12.44 (37.51)                                        
  8 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:16.41    1:13.15        
                  35.51     1:13.15 (37.64)                                        
  9 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              1:33.37    1:13.42        
                  35.23     1:13.42 (38.19)                                        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:14.11        
                  36.44     1:14.11 (37.67)                                        
 11 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.49    1:14.30        
                  35.57     1:14.30 (38.73)                                        
 12 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:18.06    1:14.78        
                  36.52     1:14.78 (38.26)                                        
 13 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              1:12.81    1:15.12        
                  36.44     1:15.12 (38.68)                                        
 14 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                1:15.93    1:15.34        
                  36.42     1:15.34 (38.92)                                        
 15 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:19.84    1:15.51        
                  37.90     1:15.51 (37.61)                                        
 16 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:23.62    1:16.49        
                  37.51     1:16.49 (38.98)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:16.13    1:17.53        
                  37.61     1:17.53 (39.92)                                        
 18 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:18.60        
                  37.88     1:18.60 (40.72)                                        
 19 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:30.17    1:18.94        
                  39.01     1:18.94 (39.93)                                        
 20 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:18.68    1:19.18        
                  38.35     1:19.18 (40.83)                                        
 21 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              1:26.75    1:20.19        
                  39.34     1:20.19 (40.85)                                        
 22 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:19.17    1:21.01        
                  39.03     1:21.01 (41.98)                                        
 23 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:18.05    1:21.23        
                  39.03     1:21.23 (42.20)                                        
 24 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:24.81    1:21.62        
                  39.04     1:21.62 (42.58)                                        
 25 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:19.91    1:22.32        
                  41.16     1:22.32 (41.16)                                        
 26 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:08.28    1:22.69        
                  40.90     1:22.69 (41.79)                                        
 27 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:22.77        
                  40.31     1:22.77 (42.46)                                        
 28 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:27.39    1:23.55        
                  40.56     1:23.55 (42.99)                                        
 29 Arteaga, Sebastian        13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.42    1:23.72        
                  40.97     1:23.72 (42.75)                                        
 30 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              1:41.76    1:23.91        
                  41.62     1:23.91 (42.29)                                        
 31 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.79    1:24.99        
                  41.48     1:24.99 (43.51)                                        
 32 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              1:29.39    1:26.44        
                  42.85     1:26.44 (43.59)                                        
 33 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:29.51    1:27.03        
                  42.32     1:27.03 (44.71)                                        
 34 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:26.70    1:28.74        
                  43.81     1:28.74 (44.93)                                        
 35 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:45.07    1:28.95        
                  43.32     1:28.95 (45.63)                                        
 36 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:50.22    1:30.80        
 37 Gekman, Davian S          14 SCAR-NJ              1:29.34    1:31.43        
                  44.55     1:31.43 (46.88)                                        
 38 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:31.80        
                  43.74     1:31.80 (48.06)                                        
 39 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR              1:39.52    1:32.83        
                  45.53     1:32.83 (47.30)                                        
 40 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              1:37.95    1:33.72        
 41 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:34.13    1:33.90        
 42 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:34.73    1:34.22        
                  45.68     1:34.22 (48.54)                                        
 43 Krstevski, Daniel N       13 SCAR-NJ              1:40.11    1:37.97        
 44 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.73        
 45 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        13 COND-MR              2:22.00    1:57.57        
 -- Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              1:21.89         DQ        
      Other
                  39.47                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.29  ZONE
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:24.36    2:21.90 ZONE   
                  33.60     1:09.55 (35.95)     1:46.14 (36.59)     2:21.90 (35.76)
  2 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:24.37    2:23.77 ZONE   
                  34.43     1:10.59 (36.16)     1:47.59 (37.00)     2:23.77 (36.18)
  3 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:24.13    2:25.76 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.40 (37.44)     1:50.24 (37.84)     2:25.76 (35.52)
  4 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:31.71    2:30.92 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.91 (38.93)     1:52.63 (38.72)     2:30.92 (38.29)
  5 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                2:23.50    2:31.46 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.51 (38.43)     1:53.13 (39.62)     2:31.46 (38.33)
  6 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:31.64 JO     
                  35.13     1:14.11 (38.98)     1:53.52 (39.41)     2:31.64 (38.12)
  7 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.54    2:33.45        
                  36.04     1:15.80 (39.76)     1:55.12 (39.32)     2:33.45 (38.33)
  8 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:43.20    2:36.01        
                  37.31     1:16.81 (39.50)     1:57.11 (40.30)     2:36.01 (38.90)
  9 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:49.15    2:36.80        
                  36.90     1:16.82 (39.92)     1:57.17 (40.35)     2:36.80 (39.63)
 10 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              2:34.89    2:37.12        
                  35.74     1:15.79 (40.05)     1:57.02 (41.23)     2:37.12 (40.10)
 11 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 COND-MR              2:52.38    2:38.59        
                  37.38     1:17.83 (40.45)     1:58.97 (41.14)     2:38.59 (39.62)
 12 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:38.69    2:38.82        
                  36.53     1:17.71 (41.18)     2:00.27 (42.56)     2:38.82 (38.55)
 13 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:30.94    2:39.34        
                  37.92     1:17.77 (39.85)     1:59.01 (41.24)     2:39.34 (40.33)
 14 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:36.21    2:39.53        
                  39.02     1:19.51 (40.49)     2:01.14 (41.63)     2:39.53 (38.39)
 15 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:36.19    2:40.38        
                  38.42     1:18.85 (40.43)     2:00.21 (41.36)     2:40.38 (40.17)
 16 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:37.84    2:40.68        
                  38.39     1:18.82 (40.43)     1:59.87 (41.05)     2:40.68 (40.81)
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:46.31    2:41.18        
                  38.43     1:19.30 (40.87)     2:01.24 (41.94)     2:41.18 (39.94)
 18 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              2:32.30    2:42.36        
                  37.63     1:18.45 (40.82)     1:59.62 (41.17)     2:42.36 (42.74)
 19 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              2:53.96    2:43.09        
                  38.46     1:20.38 (41.92)     2:02.75 (42.37)     2:43.09 (40.34)
 20 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:53.22    2:44.84        
                  37.98     1:20.50 (42.52)     2:03.72 (43.22)     2:44.84 (41.12)
 21 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              3:02.68    2:45.41        
                  39.84     1:22.29 (42.45)     2:04.59 (42.30)     2:45.41 (40.82)
 22 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              2:55.22    2:46.37        
                  39.89     1:22.94 (43.05)     2:05.65 (42.71)     2:46.37 (40.72)
 23 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:44.68    2:46.41        
                  36.06     1:17.35 (41.29)   2:46.41 (1:29.06)                    
 24 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:44.54    2:47.10        
                  39.48     1:22.39 (42.91)     2:05.44 (43.05)     2:47.10 (41.66)
 24 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:47.10        
                  39.84     1:23.17 (43.33)     2:06.73 (43.56)     2:47.10 (40.37)
 26 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                   NT    2:48.17        
                  40.08     1:23.08 (43.00)     2:06.32 (43.24)     2:48.17 (41.85)
 27 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:51.36    2:48.19        
                  40.77     1:23.98 (43.21)     2:08.56 (44.58)     2:48.19 (39.63)
 28 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:53.40    2:48.26        
                  39.34     1:22.85 (43.51)     2:06.96 (44.11)     2:48.26 (41.30)
 29 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:51.75    2:48.36        
                  38.43     1:21.86 (43.43)     2:05.78 (43.92)     2:48.36 (42.58)
 30 Gasowski, Anthony J       14 SCAR-NJ              3:00.11    2:48.54        
                  41.53     1:25.37 (43.84)     2:08.22 (42.85)     2:48.54 (40.32)
 31 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:58.68    2:50.50        
                  39.58     1:22.87 (43.29)     2:08.30 (45.43)     2:50.50 (42.20)
 32 Silver, Ethan J           13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:49.53    2:51.83        
                  40.14     1:22.70 (42.56)     2:08.38 (45.68)     2:51.83 (43.45)
 33 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              3:06.52    2:53.86        
                  40.37     1:24.52 (44.15)     2:09.28 (44.76)     2:53.86 (44.58)
 34 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:54.55        
                  41.44     1:26.33 (44.89)     2:11.80 (45.47)     2:54.55 (42.75)
 35 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              3:07.83    2:55.57        
                  42.30     1:26.83 (44.53)     2:11.74 (44.91)     2:55.57 (43.83)
 36 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              2:59.02    2:55.61        
                  40.95     1:24.46 (43.51)     2:10.23 (45.77)     2:55.61 (45.38)
 37 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR               3:00.33    2:56.77        
                  37.76     1:21.86 (44.10)     2:09.41 (47.55)     2:56.77 (47.36)
 38 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:04.62    2:57.89        
                  42.46     1:27.95 (45.49)     2:13.62 (45.67)     2:57.89 (44.27)
 39 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              3:02.04    2:59.65        
                  42.83     1:28.31 (45.48)     2:14.74 (46.43)     2:59.65 (44.91)
 40 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              3:18.01    2:59.86        
                  42.27     1:27.55 (45.28)     2:14.35 (46.80)     2:59.86 (45.51)
 41 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR                   NT    3:02.16        
                                1:30.45 ( )     2:18.06 (47.61)     3:02.16 (44.10)
 42 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:04.03        
                  42.60     1:28.96 (46.36)     2:15.87 (46.91)     3:04.03 (48.16)
 43 Arteaga, Sebastian        13 SCAR-NJ              3:24.89    3:05.29        
                  40.91     1:26.93 (46.02)     2:16.86 (49.93)     3:05.29 (48.43)
 44 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              3:05.75    3:06.24        
                  44.39     1:32.46 (48.07)     2:20.92 (48.46)     3:06.24 (45.32)
 45 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:06.88        
                  43.13     1:30.55 (47.42)     2:20.12 (49.57)     3:06.88 (46.76)
 46 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:18.77    3:15.74        
 47 Malik, Rohan              14 BGNW-MR              3:25.01    3:17.90        
                  47.56     1:37.78 (50.22)     2:30.30 (52.52)     3:17.90 (47.60)
 48 Gekman, Davian S          14 SCAR-NJ              3:05.45    3:20.80        
 49 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:24.73        
                  46.28     1:37.65 (51.37)     2:32.19 (54.54)     3:24.73 (52.54)
 50 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.28        
                  48.02     1:43.61 (55.59)     2:38.92 (55.31)     3:31.28 (52.36)
 51 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                3:15.25    3:50.69        
                  51.07   1:51.90 (1:00.83)   2:53.34 (1:01.44)     3:50.69 (57.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  ZONE
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:14.58    1:13.86 ZONE   
                  34.85     1:13.86 (39.01)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:18.17 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.17 (41.03)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR              1:25.54    1:19.01 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.01 (41.94)                                        
  4 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:17.35    1:19.37 JO     
                  36.91     1:19.37 (42.46)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              1:24.56    1:19.38 JO     
                  38.44     1:19.38 (40.94)                                        
  6 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              1:27.84    1:19.76 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.76 (41.55)                                        
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:23.50        
                  39.02     1:23.50 (44.48)                                        
  8 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:27.67    1:23.65        
                  38.83     1:23.65 (44.82)                                        
  9 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:23.62    1:23.99        
                  39.84     1:23.99 (44.15)                                        
 10 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.83    1:24.00        
                  39.81     1:24.00 (44.19)                                        
 11 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:24.79        
                  40.26     1:24.79 (44.53)                                        
 12 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:27.31    1:26.04        
                  40.87     1:26.04 (45.17)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              1:29.85    1:27.40        
                  40.61     1:27.40 (46.79)                                        
 14 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              1:34.80    1:27.89        
                  41.97     1:27.89 (45.92)                                        
 15 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:28.07        
                  43.44     1:28.07 (44.63)                                        
 16 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:34.23    1:28.84        
                  42.14     1:28.84 (46.70)                                        
 17 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:54.44    1:29.84        
                  41.83     1:29.84 (48.01)                                        
 18 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              1:41.52    1:30.44        
                  43.98     1:30.44 (46.46)                                        
 19 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:33.14    1:30.72        
                  42.99     1:30.72 (47.73)                                        
 20 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.39    1:30.86        
                  41.45     1:30.86 (49.41)                                        
 21 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:28.22    1:30.94        
                  42.37     1:30.94 (48.57)                                        
 22 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              1:32.54    1:31.42        
                  42.54     1:31.42 (48.88)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:42.12    1:32.93        
                  45.06     1:32.93 (47.87)                                        
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:33.05        
                  43.46     1:33.05 (49.59)                                        
 25 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:41.55    1:33.17        
                  43.21     1:33.17 (49.96)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:42.93    1:33.33        
                  43.58     1:33.33 (49.75)                                        
 27 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:39.31    1:33.67        
                  45.53     1:33.67 (48.14)                                        
 28 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:51.42    1:34.02        
                  45.45     1:34.02 (48.57)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:35.82    1:34.08        
                  44.71     1:34.08 (49.37)                                        
 30 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:35.64    1:34.51        
                  45.09     1:34.51 (49.42)                                        
 31 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR               1:33.52    1:34.67        
                  45.24     1:34.67 (49.43)                                        
 32 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:35.00        
                  44.92     1:35.00 (50.08)                                        
 33 Ruiseal, Seamas P         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.51        
                  45.19     1:35.51 (50.32)                                        
 34 Silver, Ethan J           13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.43    1:35.54        
                  43.30     1:35.54 (52.24)                                        
 35 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:43.60    1:35.80        
                  45.88     1:35.80 (49.92)                                        
 36 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:35.88        
                  46.10     1:35.88 (49.78)                                        
 37 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              1:46.69    1:36.19        
                  45.38     1:36.19 (50.81)                                        
 38 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              1:35.93    1:37.65        
                  47.13     1:37.65 (50.52)                                        
 39 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:42.40    1:38.78        
                  46.47     1:38.78 (52.31)                                        
 40 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              1:57.50    1:39.48        
                  46.33     1:39.48 (53.15)                                        
 41 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR              1:46.52    1:40.10        
                  48.86     1:40.10 (51.24)                                        
 42 Gekman, Davian S          14 SCAR-NJ              1:34.81    1:40.80        
                  48.49     1:40.80 (52.31)                                        
 43 Krstevski, Daniel N       13 SCAR-NJ              2:00.11    1:44.42        
                  48.97     1:44.42 (55.45)                                        
 44 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              2:00.27    1:46.83        
                  51.64     1:46.83 (55.19)                                        
 45 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.57        
                  51.84     1:47.57 (55.73)                                        
 46 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:58.73    1:47.97        
                  51.02     1:47.97 (56.95)                                        
 47 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              2:05.62    1:50.07        
                  52.07     1:50.07 (58.00)                                        
 48 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                1:59.72    2:01.58        
                  57.38   2:01.58 (1:04.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.79  ZONE
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:43.10    2:45.44 JO     
                  38.04     1:20.69 (42.65)     2:03.27 (42.58)     2:45.44 (42.17)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:54.72    2:52.58 JO     
                  39.30     1:23.34 (44.04)     2:08.05 (44.71)     2:52.58 (44.53)
  3 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:46.54    2:52.69 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.64 (44.52)     2:09.35 (44.71)     2:52.69 (43.34)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              3:01.09    2:55.31        
                  40.61     1:25.46 (44.85)     2:10.78 (45.32)     2:55.31 (44.53)
  5 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              3:11.08    2:56.46        
                  41.66     1:28.70 (47.04)     2:11.94 (43.24)     2:56.46 (44.52)
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:58.23    2:57.65        
                  40.85     1:26.89 (46.04)     2:12.62 (45.73)     2:57.65 (45.03)
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:56.67    2:58.38        
                  39.80     1:24.52 (44.72)     2:11.58 (47.06)     2:58.38 (46.80)
  8 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              3:04.48    2:59.69        
                  40.33     1:25.50 (45.17)     2:11.87 (46.37)     2:59.69 (47.82)
  9 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              3:08.48    3:02.96        
                  40.93     1:27.10 (46.17)     2:14.85 (47.75)     3:02.96 (48.11)
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              3:03.61    3:04.18        
                  43.11     1:31.02 (47.91)     2:18.90 (47.88)     3:04.18 (45.28)
 11 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              3:14.23    3:06.11        
                  41.40     1:27.36 (45.96)     2:16.42 (49.06)     3:06.11 (49.69)
 12 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              3:14.33    3:06.79        
                  42.87     1:30.34 (47.47)     2:17.59 (47.25)     3:06.79 (49.20)
 13 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              3:17.37    3:09.27        
                  42.18     1:29.65 (47.47)     2:19.98 (50.33)     3:09.27 (49.29)
 14 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:09.39        
                  42.15     1:31.68 (49.53)     2:21.15 (49.47)     3:09.39 (48.24)
 15 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              3:26.75    3:10.86        
                  43.59     1:32.31 (48.72)     2:22.67 (50.36)     3:10.86 (48.19)
 16 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              3:20.26    3:12.53        
                  44.47     1:34.62 (50.15)     2:23.07 (48.45)     3:12.53 (49.46)
 17 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              3:20.93    3:14.74        
                  44.16     1:33.90 (49.74)     2:25.17 (51.27)     3:14.74 (49.57)
 18 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              3:26.02    3:14.85        
                  45.37     1:34.59 (49.22)     2:25.30 (50.71)     3:14.85 (49.55)
 19 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              3:32.85    3:15.75        
                  43.69     1:34.39 (50.70)     2:25.12 (50.73)     3:15.75 (50.63)
 20 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:16.64        
                  45.06     1:34.52 (49.46)     2:25.60 (51.08)     3:16.64 (51.04)
 21 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              4:39.82    3:19.60        
                  46.26     1:36.82 (50.56)     2:28.35 (51.53)     3:19.60 (51.25)
 22 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:20.79        
                  44.79     1:36.49 (51.70)     2:28.87 (52.38)     3:20.79 (51.92)
 23 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              3:19.86    3:21.56        
                  45.20     1:36.33 (51.13)     2:29.22 (52.89)     3:21.56 (52.34)
 24 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:19.27    3:22.66        
                  45.63     1:39.13 (53.50)     2:31.98 (52.85)     3:22.66 (50.68)
 25 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              3:48.09    3:22.75        
                  46.68     1:38.20 (51.52)     2:31.01 (52.81)     3:22.75 (51.74)
 26 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              3:09.76    3:24.12        
                  44.68     1:34.46 (49.78)     2:28.71 (54.25)     3:24.12 (55.41)
 27 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                3:34.18    3:25.70        
                  46.50     1:38.65 (52.15)     2:31.78 (53.13)     3:25.70 (53.92)
 28 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              3:47.52    3:33.30        
                  49.31     1:43.76 (54.45)     2:39.11 (55.35)     3:33.30 (54.19)
 29 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR               3:33.33    3:35.73        
                  49.43     1:44.81 (55.38)     2:40.29 (55.48)     3:35.73 (55.44)
 30 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              3:38.83    3:36.40        
                  49.79     1:45.02 (55.23)     2:41.72 (56.70)     3:36.40 (54.68)
 31 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              3:52.17    3:37.00        
                  49.52     1:43.87 (54.35)     2:41.23 (57.36)     3:37.00 (55.77)
 32 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               3:32.40    3:37.41        
                  47.73     1:43.21 (55.48)     2:40.15 (56.94)     3:37.41 (57.26)
 33 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              4:20.88    3:40.96        
                  50.86     1:48.70 (57.84)     2:45.28 (56.58)     3:40.96 (55.68)
 34 Gekman, Davian S          14 SCAR-NJ              3:42.11    3:43.18        
                  49.97     1:45.27 (55.30)     2:44.46 (59.19)     3:43.18 (58.72)
 35 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:47.96        
                  51.89     1:51.08 (59.19)     2:49.16 (58.08)     3:47.96 (58.80)
 36 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                   NT    3:51.35        
                  55.94     1:54.23 (58.29)   2:54.92 (1:00.69)     3:51.35 (56.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.19  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.27    1:05.30 JO     
                  29.84     1:05.30 (35.46)                                        
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.06    1:07.68        
                  32.19     1:07.68 (35.49)                                        
  3 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:17.14    1:08.15        
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)                                        
  4 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:08.68        
                  32.16     1:08.68 (36.52)                                        
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:09.32    1:09.07        
                  32.18     1:09.07 (36.89)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              1:13.35    1:09.40        
                  31.93     1:09.40 (37.47)                                        
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:32.78    1:11.62        
                  32.90     1:11.62 (38.72)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:12.62        
                  34.35     1:12.62 (38.27)                                        
  9 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:16.95    1:13.57        
                  33.34     1:13.57 (40.23)                                        
 10 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:16.67    1:13.94        
                  33.66     1:13.94 (40.28)                                        
 11 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:28.31    1:15.09        
                  35.28     1:15.09 (39.81)                                        
 12 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:14.71    1:15.19        
                  34.39     1:15.19 (40.80)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:15.53        
                  34.97     1:15.53 (40.56)                                        
 14 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.54    1:15.69        
                  34.44     1:15.69 (41.25)                                        
 15 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:15.87        
                  35.47     1:15.87 (40.40)                                        
 16 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:16.05        
                  35.53     1:16.05 (40.52)                                        
 17 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              1:15.95    1:16.39        
                  36.09     1:16.39 (40.30)                                        
 18 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:18.44    1:16.88        
                  36.25     1:16.88 (40.63)                                        
 19 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:17.78    1:16.91        
                  35.29     1:16.91 (41.62)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:16.92        
                  34.74     1:16.92 (42.18)                                        
 21 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:31.04    1:17.24        
                  33.82     1:17.24 (43.42)                                        
 22 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:20.83    1:18.89        
                  36.01     1:18.89 (42.88)                                        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:21.73    1:19.78        
                  36.31     1:19.78 (43.47)                                        
 24 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                1:17.30    1:19.86        
                  35.44     1:19.86 (44.42)                                        
 25 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:20.13        
                  37.47     1:20.13 (42.66)                                        
 26 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              1:24.99    1:21.14        
                  36.47     1:21.14 (44.67)                                        
 27 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              1:27.23    1:22.76        
                  40.29     1:22.76 (42.47)                                        
 28 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              1:25.99    1:23.15        
                  37.38     1:23.15 (45.77)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              1:19.72    1:24.25        
                  37.56     1:24.25 (46.69)                                        
 30 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:24.29    1:25.76        
                  39.65     1:25.76 (46.11)                                        
 31 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:33.25    1:26.02        
                  38.97     1:26.02 (47.05)                                        
 32 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              1:30.16    1:27.04        
                  41.77     1:27.04 (45.27)                                        
 33 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:35.07    1:28.25        
                  40.13     1:28.25 (48.12)                                        
 34 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:32.00    1:29.22        
                  39.31     1:29.22 (49.91)                                        
 35 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:52.11    1:30.19        
                  40.90     1:30.19 (49.29)                                        
 36 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              1:43.74    1:32.12        
                  40.37     1:32.12 (51.75)                                        
 37 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:41.82    1:32.98        
                  44.02     1:32.98 (48.96)                                        
 38 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:31.41    1:33.56        
                  40.74     1:33.56 (52.82)                                        
 39 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.96        
                  43.78     1:34.96 (51.18)                                        
 40 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:45.82    1:35.80        
                  42.91     1:35.80 (52.89)                                        
 41 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:41.84        
 42 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.51        
                  41.13   1:43.51 (1:02.38)                                        
 43 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        13 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:50.14        
 -- Arteaga, Sebastian        13 SCAR-NJ              1:50.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.77                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.79  ZONE
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:25.57    2:26.12 JO     
                  31.54     1:08.52 (36.98)     1:46.03 (37.51)     2:26.12 (40.09)
  2 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.15    2:29.22 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.99 (37.42)     1:48.31 (39.32)     2:29.22 (40.91)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:34.80    2:37.17        
                  33.92     1:13.52 (39.60)     1:54.85 (41.33)     2:37.17 (42.32)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:37.89    2:38.50        
                  33.62     1:13.46 (39.84)     1:55.10 (41.64)     2:38.50 (43.40)
  5 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 COND-MR              2:50.46    2:42.43        
                  35.07     1:17.14 (42.07)     1:59.86 (42.72)     2:42.43 (42.57)
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:43.42    2:42.48        
                  37.17     1:19.84 (42.67)     2:02.71 (42.87)     2:42.48 (39.77)
  7 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                2:41.05    2:42.85        
                  34.28     1:16.06 (41.78)     1:59.83 (43.77)     2:42.85 (43.02)
  8 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:44.48    2:43.76        
                  32.23     1:12.12 (39.89)     1:57.93 (45.81)     2:43.76 (45.83)
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.20        
                  35.03     1:17.10 (42.07)     2:00.53 (43.43)     2:44.20 (43.67)
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:42.84    2:51.52        
                                  18.23 ( )       35.63 (17.40)   2:51.52 (2:15.89)
 11 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              3:00.65    2:51.68        
                  36.30     1:19.30 (43.00)     2:05.86 (46.56)     2:51.68 (45.82)
 12 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.05        
                  38.29     1:21.86 (43.57)     2:07.17 (45.31)     2:52.05 (44.88)
 13 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              3:02.00    3:01.78        
                  39.17     1:25.11 (45.94)     2:15.06 (49.95)     3:01.78 (46.72)
 14 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:50.78    3:01.79        
                  37.77     1:23.27 (45.50)     2:14.00 (50.73)     3:01.79 (47.79)
 15 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                3:15.00    3:07.48        
                  37.02     1:24.37 (47.35)     2:19.16 (54.79)     3:07.48 (48.32)
 16 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:08.58        
                  38.93     1:26.73 (47.80)     2:17.34 (50.61)     3:08.58 (51.24)
 17 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:15.28        
                  36.71     1:24.98 (48.27)     2:20.41 (55.43)     3:15.28 (54.87)
 18 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               3:15.34    3:15.39        
                  36.37     1:23.44 (47.07)     2:18.92 (55.48)     3:15.39 (56.47)
 19 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:20.94        
                  44.40     1:35.19 (50.79)     2:28.75 (53.56)     3:20.94 (52.19)
 20 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:21.09        
                  42.47     1:37.04 (54.57)     2:29.27 (52.23)     3:21.09 (51.82)
 21 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              3:02.02    3:26.42        
                  39.63     1:29.82 (50.19)     2:29.73 (59.91)     3:26.42 (56.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZONE
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                26.64      26.31 ZONE   
  2 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR                27.15      26.34 ZONE   
  3 Suh, Jonathan Y           15 BGNW-MR                28.12      26.35 ZONE   
  4 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                26.15      26.37 ZONE   
  5 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                27.32      26.79 ZONE   
  6 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                26.55      27.04 JO     
  7 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                26.85      27.06 JO     
  8 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ                28.73      27.11 JO     
  9 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR                28.32      27.14 JO     
 10 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                26.15      27.16 JO     
 11 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR                26.21      27.21 JO     
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR                28.71      27.36 JO     
 13 McErlean, Michael I       17 BGNW-MR                29.65      27.38 JO     
 14 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR                27.92      27.50 JO     
 15 Macaluso, Steven M        16 RA-MR                  29.38      27.55 JO     
 16 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                27.58      27.57 JO     
 17 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR                27.25      27.73 JO     
 18 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                28.03      27.87 JO     
 19 Meehan, Kolin N           15 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.61      27.88 JO     
 20 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                27.92      27.94 JO     
 21 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR                30.50      28.01        
 22 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR                 28.11      28.09        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR                27.32      28.15        
 24 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR                27.11      28.26        
 25 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR                28.22      28.48        
 26 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR                30.92      28.59        
 27 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR                28.87      28.60        
 28 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.48      28.63        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 RA-MR                  29.54      29.11        
 30 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                27.50      29.12        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR                31.10      29.31        
 32 Tycott, Matthew L         18 NYSA-MR                28.87      29.32        
 33 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR                30.51      29.40        
 34 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                  31.25      29.50        
 35 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR                 33.33      29.53        
 36 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR                29.78      29.62        
 37 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR                30.85      29.71        
 38 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR                 29.91      29.74        
 39 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR                31.02      30.01        
 40 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR                30.38      30.07        
 41 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.82      30.16        
 42 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                31.15      30.20        
 43 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                30.83      30.32        
 44 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                  31.00      30.40        
 45 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR                33.11      30.67        
 46 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                 33.99      30.74        
 47 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ                40.68      30.84        
 48 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                32.39      31.68        
 49 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR                34.61      32.58        
 50 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR                 38.91      36.36        
 51 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR                36.16      36.55        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  ZONE
                59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                54.95      56.48 ZONE   
                  27.30       56.48 (29.18)                                        
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR                57.58      57.55 ZONE   
                  27.37       57.55 (30.18)                                        
  3 Suh, Jonathan Y           15 BGNW-MR              1:01.40      57.64 ZONE   
                  27.99       57.64 (29.65)                                        
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                57.48      57.66 ZONE   
                  28.17       57.66 (29.49)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                59.65      57.70 ZONE   
                  27.34       57.70 (30.36)                                        
  6 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                56.64      58.16 ZONE   
                  27.55       58.16 (30.61)                                        
  7 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                56.33      58.56 JO     
                  28.13       58.56 (30.43)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              1:00.44      59.04 JO     
                  28.47       59.04 (30.57)                                        
  9 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR                57.72      59.25 JO     
                  28.17       59.25 (31.08)                                        
 10 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                59.61      59.51 JO     
                  28.72       59.51 (30.79)                                        
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR                56.68      59.55 JO     
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)                                        
 12 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                1:00.42      59.56 JO     
                  28.65       59.56 (30.91)                                        
 13 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              1:06.77      59.65 JO     
                  28.99       59.65 (30.66)                                        
 14 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR                59.86      59.78 JO     
                  28.38       59.78 (31.40)                                        
 15 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.93    1:00.49        
                  28.94     1:00.49 (31.55)                                        
 16 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:03.09    1:00.56        
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)                                        
 17 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR                59.37    1:00.78        
                  29.02     1:00.78 (31.76)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:00.97        
                  28.56     1:00.97 (32.41)                                        
 19 Macaluso, Steven M        16 RA-MR                1:03.76    1:01.15        
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)                                        
 20 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:01.17        
                  28.82     1:01.17 (32.35)                                        
 21 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              1:02.70    1:01.29        
                  29.41     1:01.29 (31.88)                                        
 22 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.86    1:02.02        
                  29.79     1:02.02 (32.23)                                        
 23 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.59    1:02.37        
                  29.01     1:02.37 (33.36)                                        
 23 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR                58.64    1:02.37        
                  30.02     1:02.37 (32.35)                                        
 25 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 RA-MR                1:04.55    1:02.66        
                  29.79     1:02.66 (32.87)                                        
 26 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:02.80    1:02.72        
                  30.08     1:02.72 (32.64)                                        
 27 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              1:07.08    1:02.96        
                  30.35     1:02.96 (32.61)                                        
 28 Meehan, Kolin N           15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.57    1:03.06        
                  29.84     1:03.06 (33.22)                                        
 29 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              1:08.86    1:03.77        
                  30.59     1:03.77 (33.18)                                        
 30 Yae, James M              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.94    1:03.93        
                  30.19     1:03.93 (33.74)                                        
 31 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:04.63        
                  30.44     1:04.63 (34.19)                                        
 32 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:07.44    1:04.90        
                  31.22     1:04.90 (33.68)                                        
 33 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                1:09.00    1:05.08        
                  31.07     1:05.08 (34.01)                                        
 34 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:04.94    1:05.10        
                  31.59     1:05.10 (33.51)                                        
 35 Tycott, Matthew L         18 NYSA-MR              1:03.13    1:05.45        
                  31.23     1:05.45 (34.22)                                        
 36 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              1:07.11    1:05.80        
                  31.39     1:05.80 (34.41)                                        
 37 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:06.46        
                  31.11     1:06.46 (35.35)                                        
 38 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              1:13.24    1:06.59        
                  31.30     1:06.59 (35.29)                                        
 39 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              1:10.53    1:06.84        
                  30.92     1:06.84 (35.92)                                        
 40 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:07.10        
                  32.00     1:07.10 (35.10)                                        
 41 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.66    1:07.12        
                  30.73     1:07.12 (36.39)                                        
 42 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:07.67    1:08.26        
                  32.88     1:08.26 (35.38)                                        
 43 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:10.66    1:09.73        
                  33.00     1:09.73 (36.73)                                        
 44 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              1:09.33    1:09.84        
                  32.46     1:09.84 (37.38)                                        
 45 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              1:33.42    1:10.16        
                  32.74     1:10.16 (37.42)                                        
 46 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:08.89    1:10.68        
                  33.02     1:10.68 (37.66)                                        
 47 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.69    1:11.00        
                  32.73     1:11.00 (38.27)                                        
 48 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:12.73        
                  34.66     1:12.73 (38.07)                                        
 49 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              1:18.75    1:14.22        
                  34.66     1:14.22 (39.56)                                        
 50 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:26.11    1:21.71        
                  37.83     1:21.71 (43.88)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              1:07.36    1:04.71 ZONE   
                  30.98     1:04.71 (33.73)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:00.23    1:05.39 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:05.39 (33.78)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              1:04.79    1:06.17 ZONE   
                  32.22     1:06.17 (33.95)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:06.34    1:06.77 JO     
                  32.67     1:06.77 (34.10)                                        
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:07.50 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.50 (35.09)                                        
  5 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                1:13.36    1:07.50 JO     
                  33.48     1:07.50 (34.02)                                        
  7 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              1:09.13    1:07.52 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.52 (35.08)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:08.80 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.80 (35.65)                                        
  9 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              1:07.82    1:08.92 JO     
                  33.20     1:08.92 (35.72)                                        
  9 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:08.89    1:08.92 JO     
                  33.79     1:08.92 (35.13)                                        
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:09.82 JO     
                  34.16     1:09.82 (35.66)                                        
 12 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:09.80    1:10.17        
                  33.86     1:10.17 (36.31)                                        
 13 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:07.78    1:10.53        
                  34.66     1:10.53 (35.87)                                        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         18 NYSA-MR              1:07.00    1:10.89        
                  33.88     1:10.89 (37.01)                                        
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:16.38    1:11.09        
                  35.04     1:11.09 (36.05)                                        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:10.88    1:11.70        
                  34.51     1:11.70 (37.19)                                        
 17 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              1:09.74    1:11.72        
                  35.35     1:11.72 (36.37)                                        
 18 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:11.76        
                  34.81     1:11.76 (36.95)                                        
 19 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.70    1:11.86        
                  35.12     1:11.86 (36.74)                                        
 20 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              1:18.87    1:13.41        
                  34.89     1:13.41 (38.52)                                        
 21 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              1:18.53    1:13.96        
                  35.22     1:13.96 (38.74)                                        
 22 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.02        
                  36.59     1:14.02 (37.43)                                        
 23 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:15.18        
                  36.40     1:15.18 (38.78)                                        
 24 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              1:15.63    1:15.54        
                  38.84     1:15.54 (36.70)                                        
 25 McErlean, Michael I       17 BGNW-MR              1:12.66    1:16.35        
                  36.77     1:16.35 (39.58)                                        
 26 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.10        
                  36.35     1:17.10 (40.75)                                        
 27 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              1:22.40    1:17.16        
                  37.55     1:17.16 (39.61)                                        
 28 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ              1:19.38    1:18.12        
                  39.56     1:18.12 (38.56)                                        
 29 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:18.24        
                  37.98     1:18.24 (40.26)                                        
 30 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:19.03    1:19.01        
                  38.78     1:19.01 (40.23)                                        
 31 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:21.84    1:19.03        
                  39.50     1:19.03 (39.53)                                        
 32 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:19.32        
                  39.56     1:19.32 (39.76)                                        
 33 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:20.07        
                  39.57     1:20.07 (40.50)                                        
 34 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:26.33    1:20.78        
                  39.99     1:20.78 (40.79)                                        
 35 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              1:30.86    1:23.14        
                  40.52     1:23.14 (42.62)                                        
 36 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:23.95        
                  39.83     1:23.95 (44.12)                                        
 37 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:26.06        
                  40.91     1:26.06 (45.15)                                        
 38 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              1:34.09    1:26.26        
                  41.82     1:26.26 (44.44)                                        
 39 Macaluso, Steven M        16 RA-MR                1:24.94    1:27.80        
                  41.03     1:27.80 (46.77)                                        
 40 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              1:29.89    1:27.88        
                  42.97     1:27.88 (44.91)                                        
 41 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              1:37.17    1:34.71        
                  45.22     1:34.71 (49.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              2:08.29    2:15.37 ZONE   
                  30.97     1:05.19 (34.22)     1:40.27 (35.08)     2:15.37 (35.10)
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:22.35    2:21.15 ZONE   
                  33.98     1:09.95 (35.97)     1:45.94 (35.99)     2:21.15 (35.21)
  3 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                2:24.76    2:21.26 ZONE   
                  34.03     1:09.81 (35.78)     1:46.20 (36.39)     2:21.26 (35.06)
  4 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:28.39    2:25.00 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.06 (37.07)     1:48.30 (37.24)     2:25.00 (36.70)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              2:17.37    2:25.40 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.15 (36.98)     1:48.01 (37.86)     2:25.40 (37.39)
  6 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:30.11    2:25.44 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.61 (37.28)     1:49.29 (38.68)     2:25.44 (36.15)
  7 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              2:24.60    2:27.61 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.24 (37.22)     1:49.98 (38.74)     2:27.61 (37.63)
  8 Tycott, Matthew L         18 NYSA-MR              2:26.85    2:27.63 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.49 (39.88)   2:27.63 (1:12.14)                    
  9 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:30.40    2:27.76 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.57 (37.05)     1:49.71 (39.14)     2:27.76 (38.05)
 10 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              2:35.42    2:28.33 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.63 (36.79)     1:50.37 (38.74)     2:28.33 (37.96)
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 RA-MR                2:32.43    2:29.88 JO     
                  35.06     1:12.57 (37.51)     1:51.77 (39.20)     2:29.88 (38.11)
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:30.04    2:30.11 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.49 (38.67)     1:52.70 (38.21)     2:30.11 (37.41)
 13 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:30.06    2:30.64 JO     
                  34.48     1:12.51 (38.03)     1:52.02 (39.51)     2:30.64 (38.62)
 14 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:28.46    2:31.33 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.75 (39.90)     1:55.12 (39.37)     2:31.33 (36.21)
 15 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:36.12    2:31.90 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.74 (38.99)     1:53.67 (39.93)     2:31.90 (38.23)
 16 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              2:33.36    2:32.20 JO     
                  35.81     1:14.60 (38.79)     1:53.54 (38.94)     2:32.20 (38.66)
 17 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:37.26    2:33.03        
                  35.57     1:13.94 (38.37)     1:54.41 (40.47)     2:33.03 (38.62)
 18 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:33.58        
                  36.03     1:15.49 (39.46)     1:55.02 (39.53)     2:33.58 (38.56)
 19 Meehan, Kolin N           15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:40.38    2:34.53        
                  35.72     1:15.15 (39.43)     1:55.60 (40.45)     2:34.53 (38.93)
 20 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:35.95        
                  35.92     1:16.74 (40.82)     1:58.33 (41.59)     2:35.95 (37.62)
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:48.86    2:36.09        
                  38.47     1:19.81 (41.34)     2:00.96 (41.15)     2:36.09 (35.13)
 22 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:45.59    2:36.86        
                  35.04     1:16.34 (41.30)     1:58.54 (42.20)     2:36.86 (38.32)
 23 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:36.95        
                  35.21     1:14.93 (39.72)     1:56.29 (41.36)     2:36.95 (40.66)
 24 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:34.13    2:37.37        
                  37.79     1:18.17 (40.38)     1:58.55 (40.38)     2:37.37 (38.82)
 25 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR              2:39.37    2:37.46        
                  38.30     1:18.61 (40.31)     1:59.07 (40.46)     2:37.46 (38.39)
 26 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:31.24    2:39.26        
                  37.65     1:17.18 (39.53)     1:58.36 (41.18)     2:39.26 (40.90)
 27 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:51.40    2:41.55        
                  37.35     1:18.88 (41.53)     2:01.15 (42.27)     2:41.55 (40.40)
 28 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              2:43.33    2:42.78        
                  38.40     1:19.57 (41.17)     2:02.38 (42.81)     2:42.78 (40.40)
 29 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.21    2:44.03        
                  37.84     1:18.10 (40.26)     2:01.92 (43.82)     2:44.03 (42.11)
 30 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              2:54.95    2:44.90        
                  39.88     1:22.07 (42.19)     2:03.86 (41.79)     2:44.90 (41.04)
 31 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    2:45.80        
                  38.53     1:20.69 (42.16)     2:03.70 (43.01)     2:45.80 (42.10)
 32 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:46.58        
                  39.54     1:21.35 (41.81)     2:03.93 (42.58)     2:46.58 (42.65)
 33 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              2:56.78    2:47.95        
                  40.60     1:23.12 (42.52)     2:06.41 (43.29)     2:47.95 (41.54)
 34 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:57.00    2:52.69        
                  37.23     1:19.81 (42.58)     2:04.45 (44.64)     2:52.69 (48.24)
 35 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               2:56.33    2:54.74        
                  41.60     1:25.71 (44.11)     2:11.10 (45.39)     2:54.74 (43.64)
 36 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:51.04    2:54.76        
                  40.96     1:25.95 (44.99)     2:11.59 (45.64)     2:54.76 (43.17)
 37 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              3:20.11    2:56.56        
                  41.38     1:25.38 (44.00)     2:12.60 (47.22)     2:56.56 (43.96)
 38 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                3:35.00    2:58.23        
                  39.86     1:25.09 (45.23)     2:12.45 (47.36)     2:58.23 (45.78)
 39 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              2:58.20    2:58.29        
                  42.29     1:28.46 (46.17)     2:15.09 (46.63)     2:58.29 (43.20)
 40 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              3:20.99    3:03.02        
                  43.36     1:29.02 (45.66)     2:15.55 (46.53)     3:03.02 (47.47)
 41 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              3:10.07    3:05.18        
                  42.68     1:30.00 (47.32)     2:18.74 (48.74)     3:05.18 (46.44)
 42 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              3:07.93    3:09.02        
                  42.49     1:31.51 (49.02)     2:22.48 (50.97)     3:09.02 (46.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  ZONE
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:10.74 ZONE   
                  32.97     1:10.74 (37.77)                                        
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:09.96    1:12.88 ZONE   
                  34.10     1:12.88 (38.78)                                        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              1:10.06    1:13.69 ZONE   
                  34.28     1:13.69 (39.41)                                        
  4 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              1:14.23    1:14.48 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.48 (39.71)                                        
  5 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:10.07    1:15.25 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.25 (39.71)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:14.62    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.74     1:16.05 (39.31)                                        
  7 Meehan, Kolin N           15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.53    1:17.23 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.23 (41.16)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:17.28 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.28 (40.29)                                        
  9 Suh, Jonathan Y           15 BGNW-MR              1:21.84    1:17.57 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.57 (40.75)                                        
 10 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.18    1:17.93 JO     
                  36.14     1:17.93 (41.79)                                        
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:16.24    1:18.37 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.37 (41.64)                                        
 12 Yae, James M              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.47    1:18.59 JO     
                  36.81     1:18.59 (41.78)                                        
 13 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:21.89    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.41     1:19.23 (41.82)                                        
 14 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.27 (42.03)                                        
 15 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              1:37.37    1:19.29 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.29 (42.50)                                        
 16 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              1:15.41    1:20.12 JO     
                  37.13     1:20.12 (42.99)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              1:18.57    1:20.42 JO     
                  36.91     1:20.42 (43.51)                                        
 18 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              1:29.63    1:20.45 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.45 (41.89)                                        
 19 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:20.68 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.68 (42.26)                                        
 20 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.21        
                  37.95     1:22.21 (44.26)                                        
 21 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:21.66    1:23.16        
                  38.75     1:23.16 (44.41)                                        
 22 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:24.86    1:23.53        
                  40.06     1:23.53 (43.47)                                        
 23 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:23.56        
                  39.03     1:23.56 (44.53)                                        
 24 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              1:25.34    1:25.26        
                  40.79     1:25.26 (44.47)                                        
 25 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              1:28.63    1:25.65        
                  39.32     1:25.65 (46.33)                                        
 26 Tycott, Matthew L         18 NYSA-MR              1:18.63    1:27.00        
                  40.28     1:27.00 (46.72)                                        
 27 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:28.10        
                  41.87     1:28.10 (46.23)                                        
 28 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 RA-MR                1:24.96    1:28.44        
                  41.77     1:28.44 (46.67)                                        
 29 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:27.98    1:28.57        
                  40.08     1:28.57 (48.49)                                        
 30 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:28.70        
                  43.00     1:28.70 (45.70)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:37.39    1:30.21        
                  40.74     1:30.21 (49.47)                                        
 32 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              1:34.94    1:30.94        
                  42.79     1:30.94 (48.15)                                        
 33 Macaluso, Steven M        16 RA-MR                1:51.97    1:32.06        
                  43.22     1:32.06 (48.84)                                        
 34 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              1:47.51    1:32.20        
                  41.75     1:32.20 (50.45)                                        
 35 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ              1:31.25    1:32.42        
                  42.52     1:32.42 (49.90)                                        
 36 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:37.63    1:34.65        
                  44.24     1:34.65 (50.41)                                        
 37 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:40.58    1:35.30        
                  45.77     1:35.30 (49.53)                                        
 38 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              1:32.15    1:36.12        
                  45.27     1:36.12 (50.85)                                        
 39 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              1:36.60    1:36.29        
 40 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:55.03    1:51.53        
                  50.09   1:51.53 (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              1:30.30         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.79  ZONE
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:28.79    2:39.22 ZONE   
                  36.98     1:18.69 (41.71)     1:59.20 (40.51)     2:39.22 (40.02)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              2:27.33    2:39.32 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:16.03 (40.86)     1:57.34 (41.31)     2:39.32 (41.98)
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:32.56    2:40.65 ZONE   
                  36.30     1:17.60 (41.30)     1:59.01 (41.41)     2:40.65 (41.64)
  4 Yae, James M              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:42.08    2:44.96 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.40 (42.42)     2:02.89 (42.49)     2:44.96 (42.07)
  5 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:41.08    2:44.97 JO     
                  37.95     1:20.76 (42.81)     2:02.97 (42.21)     2:44.97 (42.00)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:48.93    2:45.07 JO     
                  37.92     1:22.16 (44.24)     2:04.63 (42.47)     2:45.07 (40.44)
  7 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.13    2:45.22 JO     
                  36.75     1:17.73 (40.98)     2:01.20 (43.47)     2:45.22 (44.02)
  8 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:44.46    2:46.45 JO     
                  37.00     1:18.62 (41.62)     2:02.08 (43.46)     2:46.45 (44.37)
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              2:38.95    2:47.70 JO     
                  37.43     1:20.19 (42.76)     2:03.91 (43.72)     2:47.70 (43.79)
 10 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.24 JO     
                  37.91     1:21.49 (43.58)     2:05.41 (43.92)     2:48.24 (42.83)
 11 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.34 JO     
                  37.22     1:20.16 (42.94)     2:04.25 (44.09)     2:48.34 (44.09)
 12 McErlean, Michael I       17 BGNW-MR              2:41.81    2:49.38 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.89 (42.65)     2:04.11 (44.22)     2:49.38 (45.27)
 13 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              3:01.19    2:50.71 JO     
                  39.91     1:24.65 (44.74)     2:08.02 (43.37)     2:50.71 (42.69)
 14 Meehan, Kolin N           15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.92    2:52.81 JO     
                  37.54     1:21.70 (44.16)     2:07.73 (46.03)     2:52.81 (45.08)
 15 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              2:43.63    2:54.38 JO     
                  39.22     1:23.21 (43.99)     2:09.31 (46.10)     2:54.38 (45.07)
 16 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              2:53.47    2:54.65 JO     
                  38.41     1:23.66 (45.25)     2:09.83 (46.17)     2:54.65 (44.82)
 17 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.89 JO     
                  38.96     1:22.39 (43.43)     2:08.70 (46.31)     2:54.89 (46.19)
 18 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              3:00.44    2:55.00        
                  41.15     1:25.28 (44.13)     2:11.21 (45.93)     2:55.00 (43.79)
 19 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              3:02.36    2:57.44        
                  39.49     1:24.60 (45.11)     2:10.99 (46.39)     2:57.44 (46.45)
 20 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              2:58.89    2:58.49        
                  40.04     1:26.28 (46.24)     2:12.65 (46.37)     2:58.49 (45.84)
 21 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:03.92        
                  38.45     1:24.33 (45.88)     2:14.27 (49.94)     3:03.92 (49.65)
 22 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 RA-MR                3:05.55    3:06.68        
                  41.45     1:28.48 (47.03)     2:17.12 (48.64)     3:06.68 (49.56)
 23 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              3:12.15    3:08.36        
                  42.23     1:30.28 (48.05)     2:19.28 (49.00)     3:08.36 (49.08)
 24 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:57.16    3:09.75        
                  42.72     1:30.74 (48.02)   3:09.75 (1:39.01)                    
 25 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              3:29.46    3:21.79        
                  44.97     1:35.54 (50.57)     2:28.90 (53.36)     3:21.79 (52.89)
 26 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              3:22.08    3:22.17        
                  47.31     1:39.80 (52.49)     2:30.73 (50.93)     3:22.17 (51.44)
 27 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              3:20.50    3:22.34        
                  45.43     1:36.86 (51.43)   3:22.34 (1:45.48)                    
 28 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:33.63    3:23.21        
                  47.82     1:40.08 (52.26)     2:31.32 (51.24)     3:23.21 (51.89)
 29 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              3:29.29    3:23.37        
                  47.18     1:36.99 (49.81)     2:30.32 (53.33)     3:23.37 (53.05)
 30 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              3:32.47    3:23.94        
                  42.37     1:36.31 (53.94)     2:30.34 (54.03)     3:23.94 (53.60)
 31 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               3:30.56    3:24.36        
                  47.16     1:39.41 (52.25)     2:31.38 (51.97)     3:24.36 (52.98)
 32 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              3:36.21    3:26.75        
                  43.16     1:35.34 (52.18)     2:30.51 (55.17)     3:26.75 (56.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:00.18      59.74 ZONE   
                  27.71       59.74 (32.03)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:05.96    1:03.30 ZONE   
                  29.14     1:03.30 (34.16)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              1:02.15    1:03.41 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:03.41 (33.49)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              1:02.20    1:03.66 ZONE   
                  29.20     1:03.66 (34.46)                                        
  5 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              1:02.32    1:04.53 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.53 (34.31)                                        
  6 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.73    1:04.78 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.78 (34.37)                                        
  7 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                1:05.43    1:05.62 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.62 (35.10)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              1:06.66    1:05.80 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.80 (35.13)                                        
  9 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:09.42    1:05.90 JO     
                  30.04     1:05.90 (35.86)                                        
 10 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:08.85    1:06.61 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.61 (35.81)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Steven M        16 RA-MR                1:08.83    1:07.22 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.22 (35.70)                                        
 12 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:02.89    1:07.27 JO     
                  30.98     1:07.27 (36.29)                                        
 13 Suh, Jonathan Y           15 BGNW-MR              1:18.44    1:07.38 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.38 (36.54)                                        
 14 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:09.22    1:07.82        
                  31.66     1:07.82 (36.16)                                        
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR              1:04.77    1:08.23        
                  32.40     1:08.23 (35.83)                                        
 16 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              1:24.52    1:08.82        
                  32.16     1:08.82 (36.66)                                        
 17 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:08.96        
                  32.27     1:08.96 (36.69)                                        
 18 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              1:12.97    1:10.20        
                  32.35     1:10.20 (37.85)                                        
 19 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:10.63        
                  31.93     1:10.63 (38.70)                                        
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:10.70        
                  33.39     1:10.70 (37.31)                                        
 21 Yae, James M              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.23    1:10.90        
                  32.41     1:10.90 (38.49)                                        
 22 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.20        
                  33.68     1:11.20 (37.52)                                        
 23 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              1:13.89    1:13.51        
                  32.83     1:13.51 (40.68)                                        
 24 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:09.40    1:13.90        
                  32.71     1:13.90 (41.19)                                        
 25 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:14.54        
                  35.29     1:14.54 (39.25)                                        
 26 Tycott, Matthew L         18 NYSA-MR              1:11.40    1:14.90        
                  34.36     1:14.90 (40.54)                                        
 27 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:20.73    1:15.64        
                  35.26     1:15.64 (40.38)                                        
 28 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:14.08    1:15.67        
                  35.54     1:15.67 (40.13)                                        
 29 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:15.73        
                  32.34     1:15.73 (43.39)                                        
 30 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:17.80        
                  34.37     1:17.80 (43.43)                                        
 31 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              1:48.02    1:17.96        
                  34.40     1:17.96 (43.56)                                        
 32 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:18.17        
                  33.69     1:18.17 (44.48)                                        
 33 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:23.33    1:18.40        
                  34.83     1:18.40 (43.57)                                        
 34 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:19.19        
                  32.53     1:19.19 (46.66)                                        
 35 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 RA-MR                1:20.89    1:19.34        
                  35.22     1:19.34 (44.12)                                        
 36 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:19.44    1:19.45        
                  36.42     1:19.45 (43.03)                                        
 37 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:25.12    1:19.90        
                  35.99     1:19.90 (43.91)                                        
 38 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:35.24    1:24.47        
                  37.06     1:24.47 (47.41)                                        
 39 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:36.53    1:28.67        
 -- Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.44                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:15.90    2:14.64 ZONE   
                  30.17     1:04.08 (33.91)     1:39.38 (35.30)     2:14.64 (35.26)
  2 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                2:24.23    2:25.31 JO     
                  30.75     1:07.34 (36.59)     1:46.06 (38.72)     2:25.31 (39.25)
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:31.51 JO     
                  30.80     1:07.87 (37.07)     1:50.11 (42.24)     2:31.51 (41.40)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              2:28.11    2:31.81 JO     
                  31.54     1:08.58 (37.04)     1:48.46 (39.88)     2:31.81 (43.35)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:28.75    2:32.66 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.05 (38.64)     1:52.09 (41.04)     2:32.66 (40.57)
  6 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.52    2:35.14        
                  31.96     1:11.04 (39.08)     1:52.08 (41.04)     2:35.14 (43.06)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:30.64    2:40.55        
                  34.32     1:14.09 (39.77)     1:56.78 (42.69)     2:40.55 (43.77)
  8 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:49.52    2:40.94        
                  33.46     1:12.82 (39.36)     1:56.05 (43.23)     2:40.94 (44.89)
  9 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:44.62        
                  35.27     1:17.84 (42.57)     2:01.79 (43.95)     2:44.62 (42.83)
 10 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.78        
                  35.99     1:17.90 (41.91)     2:01.63 (43.73)     2:46.78 (45.15)
 11 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:49.33    2:53.27        
                  35.61     1:18.26 (42.65)     2:04.78 (46.52)     2:53.27 (48.49)
 12 Macaluso, Steven M        16 RA-MR                2:40.71    2:54.03        
                  34.58     1:19.20 (44.62)     2:06.31 (47.11)     2:54.03 (47.72)
 13 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                3:15.00    3:14.01        
                  36.68     1:26.16 (49.48)     2:22.06 (55.90)     3:14.01 (51.95)
 14 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:40.69    3:14.57        
                  38.08     1:25.79 (47.71)     2:19.24 (53.45)     3:14.57 (55.33)
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              3:39.90    3:23.03        
                  39.62     1:32.11 (52.49)     2:27.99 (55.88)     3:23.03 (55.04)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              1:57.60    2:01.53        
                  27.75       58.37 (30.62)     1:29.65 (31.28)     2:01.53 (31.88)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              2:07.11    2:08.16        
                  29.67     1:02.15 (32.48)     1:35.54 (33.39)     2:08.16 (32.62)
  3 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                2:07.18    2:08.25        
                  29.35     1:01.97 (32.62)     1:35.84 (33.87)     2:08.25 (32.41)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:00.28    2:09.19        
                  30.26     1:03.20 (32.94)     1:35.86 (32.66)     2:09.19 (33.33)
  5 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:13.88    2:09.43        
                  30.00     1:03.32 (33.32)     1:36.85 (33.53)     2:09.43 (32.58)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:21.22    2:09.91        
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:36.78 (33.87)     2:09.91 (33.13)
  7 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              2:21.25    2:10.66        
                  28.81     1:01.35 (32.54)     1:35.68 (34.33)     2:10.66 (34.98)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.61    2:10.69        
                  29.73     1:02.74 (33.01)     1:36.89 (34.15)     2:10.69 (33.80)
  9 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:11.41    2:12.62        
                  30.73     1:04.90 (34.17)     1:39.98 (35.08)     2:12.62 (32.64)
 10 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              2:07.15    2:13.10        
                  30.11     1:03.46 (33.35)     1:38.06 (34.60)     2:13.10 (35.04)
 11 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              2:19.43    2:13.17        
                  30.09     1:03.97 (33.88)     1:39.09 (35.12)     2:13.17 (34.08)
 12 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.10    2:13.25        
                  30.97     1:05.14 (34.17)     1:39.99 (34.85)     2:13.25 (33.26)
 13 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.25    2:13.61        
                  32.22     1:04.82 (32.60)     1:40.67 (35.85)     2:13.61 (32.94)
 14 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:13.78        
                  30.29     1:04.27 (33.98)     1:39.98 (35.71)     2:13.78 (33.80)
 15 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:13.58    2:13.81        
                  29.17     1:02.92 (33.75)     1:38.31 (35.39)     2:13.81 (35.50)
 16 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              2:09.82    2:14.04        
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)     1:38.47 (35.02)     2:14.04 (35.57)
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:16.03    2:14.61        
                  29.09     1:03.61 (34.52)     1:40.44 (36.83)     2:14.61 (34.17)
 18 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:21.22    2:14.98        
                  30.94     1:05.38 (34.44)     1:40.19 (34.81)     2:14.98 (34.79)
 19 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:16.68    2:15.56        
                  30.77     1:05.20 (34.43)     1:40.97 (35.77)     2:15.56 (34.59)
 20 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:14.71    2:15.94        
                  31.02     1:05.47 (34.45)     1:41.37 (35.90)     2:15.94 (34.57)
 21 Yae, James M              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:24.35    2:17.70        
                  31.53     1:06.26 (34.73)     1:42.38 (36.12)     2:17.70 (35.32)
 22 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:18.61    2:17.80        
                  31.04     1:05.86 (34.82)     1:42.61 (36.75)     2:17.80 (35.19)
 23 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              2:23.74    2:18.37        
                  31.82     1:07.39 (35.57)     1:43.36 (35.97)     2:18.37 (35.01)
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 COND-MR              2:21.54    2:18.39        
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)     1:43.58 (37.72)     2:18.39 (34.81)
 25 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:16.32    2:18.77        
                  31.48     1:05.80 (34.32)     1:42.19 (36.39)     2:18.77 (36.58)
 25 Macaluso, Steven M        16 RA-MR                2:20.06    2:18.77        
                  30.79     1:05.52 (34.73)     1:42.26 (36.74)     2:18.77 (36.51)
 27 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:18.83        
                  31.09     1:06.45 (35.36)     1:43.30 (36.85)     2:18.83 (35.53)
 28 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:23.20    2:18.90        
                  31.52     1:06.64 (35.12)     1:42.87 (36.23)     2:18.90 (36.03)
 29 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.43    2:20.17        
                  31.72     1:07.85 (36.13)     1:44.34 (36.49)     2:20.17 (35.83)
 30 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 RA-MR                2:19.84    2:20.80        
                  30.87     1:06.02 (35.15)     1:43.35 (37.33)     2:20.80 (37.45)
 31 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:31.84    2:22.45        
                  32.93     1:09.36 (36.43)     1:47.29 (37.93)     2:22.45 (35.16)
 32 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:25.03    2:22.80        
                  32.56     1:08.48 (35.92)     1:45.93 (37.45)     2:22.80 (36.87)
 33 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              2:31.48    2:22.87        
                  32.92     1:09.80 (36.88)     1:46.52 (36.72)     2:22.87 (36.35)
 34 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              2:16.34    2:23.08        
                  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)     1:45.76 (36.86)     2:23.08 (37.32)
 35 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:26.69    2:23.34        
                  33.01     1:08.22 (35.21)     1:46.31 (38.09)     2:23.34 (37.03)
 36 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              2:19.66    2:23.71        
                  32.94     1:08.96 (36.02)     1:47.03 (38.07)     2:23.71 (36.68)
 37 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR              2:19.52    2:24.02        
                                  15.38 ( )       32.10 (16.72)   2:24.02 (1:51.92)
 38 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              2:37.24    2:24.84        
                  32.84     1:10.01 (37.17)     1:48.15 (38.14)     2:24.84 (36.69)
 39 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:33.86    2:24.90        
                  32.34     1:09.72 (37.38)     1:47.97 (38.25)     2:24.90 (36.93)
 40 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              2:29.51    2:24.99        
                  32.75     1:09.33 (36.58)     1:47.20 (37.87)     2:24.99 (37.79)
 41 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:32.89    2:25.44        
                  32.12     1:08.27 (36.15)     1:46.16 (37.89)     2:25.44 (39.28)
 42 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              2:38.95    2:25.47        
                  33.31     1:10.50 (37.19)     1:49.30 (38.80)     2:25.47 (36.17)
 43 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:37.77    2:25.52        
                  33.46     1:11.63 (38.17)     1:50.69 (39.06)     2:25.52 (34.83)
 44 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              2:27.64    2:25.67        
                  32.47     1:08.93 (36.46)     1:47.11 (38.18)     2:25.67 (38.56)
 45 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:21.94    2:26.49        
                  33.15     1:09.62 (36.47)     1:49.46 (39.84)     2:26.49 (37.03)
 46 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:30.82    2:27.10        
                  32.97     1:10.42 (37.45)     1:49.37 (38.95)     2:27.10 (37.73)
 47 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              2:43.48    2:27.67        
                  33.37     1:11.45 (38.08)     1:50.67 (39.22)     2:27.67 (37.00)
 48 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:37.55    2:28.13        
                  32.28     1:10.86 (38.58)     1:50.54 (39.68)     2:28.13 (37.59)
 49 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:22.44    2:28.26        
                  34.34     1:12.94 (38.60)     1:51.96 (39.02)     2:28.26 (36.30)
 50 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:29.32        
                  32.34     1:10.24 (37.90)     1:49.95 (39.71)     2:29.32 (39.37)
 51 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              2:44.47    2:29.83        
                  33.93     1:12.11 (38.18)     1:51.23 (39.12)     2:29.83 (38.60)
 52 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:42.83    2:31.64        
                  33.59     1:12.03 (38.44)     1:52.29 (40.26)     2:31.64 (39.35)
 53 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:27.68    2:32.22        
                  32.18     1:09.83 (37.65)     1:50.65 (40.82)     2:32.22 (41.57)
 54 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:48.95    2:32.60        
                  33.98     1:12.64 (38.66)     1:52.76 (40.12)     2:32.60 (39.84)
 55 Sosa, Nicholas S          13 COND-MR              2:50.07    2:32.62        
                  34.02     1:13.69 (39.67)     1:55.74 (42.05)     2:32.62 (36.88)
 56 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:37.94    2:32.98        
                  34.63     1:13.21 (38.58)     1:54.25 (41.04)     2:32.98 (38.73)
 57 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                2:50.00    2:34.43        
                  33.15     1:12.39 (39.24)     1:53.21 (40.82)     2:34.43 (41.22)
 58 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.44    2:34.96        
                  32.68     1:11.43 (38.75)     1:53.52 (42.09)     2:34.96 (41.44)
 58 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                2:46.13    2:34.96        
                  35.51     1:14.91 (39.40)     1:56.85 (41.94)     2:34.96 (38.11)
 60 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              2:46.73    2:35.18        
                  35.19     1:15.28 (40.09)     1:56.34 (41.06)     2:35.18 (38.84)
 61 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:46.06    2:35.29        
                  34.75     1:14.39 (39.64)     1:56.14 (41.75)     2:35.29 (39.15)
 62 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:35.63    2:35.67        
                  34.90     1:14.02 (39.12)     1:55.23 (41.21)     2:35.67 (40.44)
 63 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              2:45.55    2:35.82        
                  34.94     1:14.47 (39.53)     1:56.54 (42.07)     2:35.82 (39.28)
 64 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              2:32.29    2:36.36        
                  34.48     1:14.37 (39.89)     1:56.44 (42.07)     2:36.36 (39.92)
 65 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              2:50.73    2:41.12        
                  36.79     1:17.37 (40.58)     1:59.78 (42.41)     2:41.12 (41.34)
 66 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              3:23.57    2:42.67        
                  36.33     1:19.01 (42.68)     2:02.42 (43.41)     2:42.67 (40.25)
 67 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:40.19    2:44.90        
                                1:16.77 ( )   2:44.90 (1:28.13)                    
 68 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              2:53.53    2:48.43        
                  32.78     1:15.20 (42.42)     2:01.77 (46.57)     2:48.43 (46.66)
 69 Arteaga, Sebastian        13 SCAR-NJ              3:05.64    2:57.08        
                  36.98     1:21.93 (44.95)     2:10.78 (48.85)     2:57.08 (46.30)
 70 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                3:12.75    3:12.50        
                  41.68     1:31.57 (49.89)     2:21.95 (50.38)     3:12.50 (50.55)
 -- Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:15.23         DQ        
      False start
                  31.06     1:07.01 (35.95)     1:45.96 (38.95)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:25.85    2:23.72        
                  30.80     1:07.20 (36.40)     1:50.98 (43.78)     2:23.72 (32.74)
  2 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:19.24    2:23.76        
                  30.20     1:08.56 (38.36)     1:50.64 (42.08)     2:23.76 (33.12)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              2:19.87    2:25.65        
                  30.64     1:09.36 (38.72)     1:51.22 (41.86)     2:25.65 (34.43)
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:29.47    2:27.22        
                  31.18     1:10.45 (39.27)     1:54.00 (43.55)     2:27.22 (33.22)
  5 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:29.00    2:28.21        
                  31.65     1:10.43 (38.78)     1:52.62 (42.19)     2:28.21 (35.59)
  6 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:32.03    2:29.38        
                  29.13     1:08.34 (39.21)     1:55.38 (47.04)     2:29.38 (34.00)
  7 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:32.74    2:30.19        
                  31.99     1:12.24 (40.25)     1:56.40 (44.16)     2:30.19 (33.79)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:31.59    2:30.42        
                  31.37     1:09.59 (38.22)     1:55.68 (46.09)     2:30.42 (34.74)
  9 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:34.42    2:30.53        
                  31.72     1:10.19 (38.47)     1:56.73 (46.54)     2:30.53 (33.80)
  9 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:24.51    2:30.53        
                  32.79     1:10.05 (37.26)     1:56.41 (46.36)     2:30.53 (34.12)
 11 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                2:35.25    2:30.78        
                  30.89     1:08.09 (37.20)     1:58.72 (50.63)     2:30.78 (32.06)
 12 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:30.80    2:31.36        
                  31.58     1:09.98 (38.40)     1:56.35 (46.37)     2:31.36 (35.01)
 13 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:38.13    2:33.27        
                  31.15     1:11.35 (40.20)     1:59.97 (48.62)     2:33.27 (33.30)
 14 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:33.38        
                  33.08     1:11.64 (38.56)     1:57.79 (46.15)     2:33.38 (35.59)
 15 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:38.24    2:33.66        
                  34.63     1:13.56 (38.93)     1:59.59 (46.03)     2:33.66 (34.07)
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 COND-MR              2:42.68    2:34.41        
                  33.00     1:13.43 (40.43)     2:01.04 (47.61)     2:34.41 (33.37)
 17 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:36.20        
 17 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               3:07.63    2:36.20        
                  31.58     1:13.92 (42.34)     1:57.59 (43.67)     2:36.20 (38.61)
 19 Yae, James M              15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.12    2:36.23        
                  32.61     1:15.86 (43.25)     1:58.83 (42.97)     2:36.23 (37.40)
 20 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.84        
                  33.43     1:16.17 (42.74)     2:01.59 (45.42)     2:37.84 (36.25)
 20 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:43.85    2:37.84        
                  32.93     1:13.70 (40.77)     2:00.76 (47.06)     2:37.84 (37.08)
 22 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:54.25    2:38.91        
                  33.46     1:15.05 (41.59)     2:03.93 (48.88)     2:38.91 (34.98)
 23 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.35    2:39.60        
                  34.42     1:16.67 (42.25)     2:02.82 (46.15)     2:39.60 (36.78)
 24 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 RA-MR                2:38.80    2:39.70        
                  35.01     1:13.78 (38.77)     2:03.69 (49.91)     2:39.70 (36.01)
 25 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              2:58.06    2:39.83        
                  37.91     1:19.75 (41.84)     2:02.86 (43.11)     2:39.83 (36.97)
 26 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              2:36.54    2:40.27        
                  34.48     1:18.42 (43.94)     2:02.72 (44.30)     2:40.27 (37.55)
 27 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              2:53.29    2:41.42        
                  35.29     1:17.75 (42.46)     2:05.46 (47.71)     2:41.42 (35.96)
 28 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:42.20    2:41.46        
                  34.21     1:14.50 (40.29)     2:05.04 (50.54)     2:41.46 (36.42)
 29 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:56.54    2:43.35        
                  37.51     1:17.67 (40.16)     2:07.05 (49.38)     2:43.35 (36.30)
 30 Macaluso, Steven M        16 RA-MR                2:47.43    2:43.79        
                  31.13     1:17.41 (46.28)     2:09.01 (51.60)     2:43.79 (34.78)
 30 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                2:48.00    2:43.79        
                  33.12     1:15.84 (42.72)     2:04.56 (48.72)     2:43.79 (39.23)
 32 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              2:59.93    2:46.17        
                  34.91     1:18.15 (43.24)     2:08.74 (50.59)     2:46.17 (37.43)
 33 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:51.35    2:46.30        
                  35.72     1:20.24 (44.52)     2:08.93 (48.69)     2:46.30 (37.37)
 34 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              3:03.81    2:46.61        
                  34.20     1:16.38 (42.18)     2:07.57 (51.19)     2:46.61 (39.04)
 35 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              2:57.95    2:48.51        
                  38.90     1:21.74 (42.84)     2:11.94 (50.20)     2:48.51 (36.57)
 36 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:48.03    2:49.56        
                  35.06     1:19.59 (44.53)     2:12.79 (53.20)     2:49.56 (36.77)
 37 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:54.42    2:49.87        
                  37.47     1:23.57 (46.10)     2:12.74 (49.17)     2:49.87 (37.13)
 38 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:44.49    2:50.10        
                  35.93     1:20.78 (44.85)     2:12.62 (51.84)     2:50.10 (37.48)
 39 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              2:54.78    2:51.65        
                  37.08     1:23.17 (46.09)     2:11.22 (48.05)     2:51.65 (40.43)
 40 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              3:01.41    2:51.83        
                  35.32     1:19.81 (44.49)     2:12.70 (52.89)     2:51.83 (39.13)
 41 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:57.54    2:53.74        
                  36.58     1:20.12 (43.54)     2:16.76 (56.64)     2:53.74 (36.98)
 42 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              3:06.43    2:55.22        
                                  16.09 ( )       37.72 (21.63)   2:55.22 (2:17.50)
 43 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                3:04.63    2:56.02        
                  40.81     1:26.12 (45.31)     2:18.70 (52.58)     2:56.02 (37.32)
 44 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              3:10.69    2:58.33        
                  41.87     1:28.57 (46.70)     2:19.66 (51.09)     2:58.33 (38.67)
 45 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:05.56    2:58.88        
                  38.35     1:25.32 (46.97)     2:19.81 (54.49)     2:58.88 (39.07)
 46 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              3:13.35    3:02.61        
                  39.97     1:24.75 (44.78)     2:21.89 (57.14)     3:02.61 (40.72)
 47 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:01.08    3:03.53        
                  39.81     1:31.81 (52.00)     2:23.05 (51.24)     3:03.53 (40.48)
 48 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              3:07.46    3:06.16        
                  37.88                             2:27.48 ( )     3:06.16 (38.68)
 49 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              3:15.17    3:08.73        
                  43.93     1:32.31 (48.38)     2:28.14 (55.83)     3:08.73 (40.59)
 50 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              4:00.10    3:10.54        
                  38.98     1:26.09 (47.11)   2:27.42 (1:01.33)     3:10.54 (43.12)
 51 Arteaga, Sebastian        13 SCAR-NJ              3:57.39    3:15.90        
                  41.37     1:28.82 (47.45)   2:30.30 (1:01.48)     3:15.90 (45.60)
 52 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                3:41.26    3:48.98        
                  53.15     1:50.08 (56.93)   2:57.95 (1:07.87)     3:48.98 (51.03)
 -- Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                3:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.82     1:20.55 (45.73)     2:11.39 (50.84)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.89  ZONE
              4:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              4:20.36    4:22.56 ZONE   
                  28.40       59.64 (31.24)     1:32.18 (32.54)     2:05.92 (33.74)
        2:39.81 (33.89)     3:14.31 (34.50)     3:48.37 (34.06)     4:22.56 (34.19)
  2 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                4:17.52    4:26.96 ZONE   
                  30.78     1:04.36 (33.58)     1:38.35 (33.99)     2:12.55 (34.20)
        2:46.23 (33.68)     3:20.58 (34.35)     3:53.71 (33.13)     4:26.96 (33.25)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              4:15.36    4:29.08 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.58 (34.16)     1:38.45 (33.87)     2:13.01 (34.56)
        2:47.02 (34.01)     3:21.35 (34.33)     3:55.65 (34.30)     4:29.08 (33.43)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              4:14.09    4:30.04 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.49 (34.69)     1:41.24 (34.75)     2:15.09 (33.85)
        2:49.85 (34.76)     3:23.76 (33.91)     3:57.49 (33.73)     4:30.04 (32.55)
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              4:47.99    4:35.69 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.23 (33.18)     1:38.22 (34.99)     2:12.98 (34.76)
        2:48.87 (35.89)     3:24.22 (35.35)     4:00.83 (36.61)     4:35.69 (34.86)
  6 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              4:39.77    4:36.92 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.96 (33.46)     1:39.27 (35.31)     2:14.55 (35.28)
        2:50.76 (36.21)     3:26.71 (35.95)     4:03.09 (36.38)     4:36.92 (33.83)
  7 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              5:09.42    4:38.89 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)     1:39.93 (34.91)     2:15.73 (35.80)
        2:52.05 (36.32)     3:28.74 (36.69)     4:04.55 (35.81)     4:38.89 (34.34)
  8 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              4:40.00    4:39.74 JO     
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)     1:39.33 (35.81)     2:16.53 (37.20)
        2:53.02 (36.49)     3:29.71 (36.69)     4:06.26 (36.55)     4:39.74 (33.48)
  9 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              4:40.00    4:40.47 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.92 (34.81)     1:40.65 (35.73)     2:17.06 (36.41)
        2:52.97 (35.91)     3:29.65 (36.68)     4:06.39 (36.74)     4:40.47 (34.08)
 10 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:38.65    4:46.77        
                  30.85     1:05.51 (34.66)     1:41.66 (36.15)     2:18.87 (37.21)
        2:56.00 (37.13)     3:33.74 (37.74)     4:10.96 (37.22)     4:46.77 (35.81)
 11 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              4:46.68    4:47.85        
                  31.35     1:07.02 (35.67)     1:43.80 (36.78)     2:20.70 (36.90)
        2:57.00 (36.30)     3:34.99 (37.99)     4:12.08 (37.09)     4:47.85 (35.77)
 12 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 COND-MR              5:01.26    4:49.21        
                  31.71     1:07.01 (35.30)     1:44.02 (37.01)     2:21.29 (37.27)
        2:58.57 (37.28)     3:36.41 (37.84)     4:14.12 (37.71)     4:49.21 (35.09)
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              5:14.20    4:49.63        
                  30.41     1:05.02 (34.61)     1:41.65 (36.63)     2:18.86 (37.21)
        2:56.88 (38.02)     3:34.83 (37.95)     4:13.03 (38.20)     4:49.63 (36.60)
 14 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              4:55.41    4:51.45        
                  32.87     1:08.95 (36.08)     1:45.36 (36.41)     2:22.63 (37.27)
        2:58.83 (36.20)     3:36.91 (38.08)     4:14.24 (37.33)     4:51.45 (37.21)
 15 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              4:51.72    4:52.23        
                  32.95     1:08.56 (35.61)     1:45.58 (37.02)     2:22.25 (36.67)
        2:59.91 (37.66)     3:37.53 (37.62)     4:15.46 (37.93)     4:52.23 (36.77)
 16 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              4:38.26    4:52.49        
                  31.51     1:06.97 (35.46)     1:43.60 (36.63)     2:20.76 (37.16)
        2:58.44 (37.68)     3:36.87 (38.43)     4:15.24 (38.37)     4:52.49 (37.25)
 17 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              5:21.08    4:52.74        
                  32.59     1:10.80 (38.21)     1:49.91 (39.11)     2:28.77 (38.86)
        3:05.98 (37.21)     3:43.65 (37.67)     4:18.13 (34.48)     4:52.74 (34.61)
 18 Czartoryjski, Damian C    12 CDOG-CT              4:52.00    4:53.83        
                  32.83     1:10.17 (37.34)     1:48.09 (37.92)     2:26.61 (38.52)
        3:04.48 (37.87)     3:42.76 (38.28)     4:19.23 (36.47)     4:53.83 (34.60)
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:01.92    4:53.92        
                  32.05     1:08.12 (36.07)     1:46.00 (37.88)     2:23.79 (37.79)
        3:01.65 (37.86)     3:39.88 (38.23)     4:17.98 (38.10)     4:53.92 (35.94)
 20 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              4:48.99    4:54.91        
                  33.41     1:10.22 (36.81)     1:47.18 (36.96)     2:24.31 (37.13)
        3:01.82 (37.51)     3:39.72 (37.90)     4:17.84 (38.12)     4:54.91 (37.07)
 21 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              4:50.80    4:56.24        
                  32.85     1:08.61 (35.76)     1:46.12 (37.51)     2:23.63 (37.51)
        3:02.54 (38.91)     3:40.24 (37.70)     4:18.40 (38.16)     4:56.24 (37.84)
 22 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              4:59.13    4:57.35        
                  33.42     1:11.02 (37.60)     1:49.78 (38.76)     2:27.42 (37.64)
        3:06.31 (38.89)     3:44.54 (38.23)     4:21.35 (36.81)     4:57.35 (36.00)
 23 Kim, Brandon D            14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:00.14    4:57.51        
                  32.81     1:10.31 (37.50)     1:49.37 (39.06)     2:27.85 (38.48)
        3:06.08 (38.23)     3:45.42 (39.34)     4:23.08 (37.66)     4:57.51 (34.43)
 24 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              5:01.75    4:58.30        
                  32.38     1:08.77 (36.39)     1:46.82 (38.05)     2:25.49 (38.67)
        3:04.80 (39.31)     3:44.51 (39.71)     4:22.94 (38.43)     4:58.30 (35.36)
 25 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              5:03.84    4:59.29        
                  31.55     1:07.39 (35.84)     1:45.79 (38.40)     2:24.64 (38.85)
        3:04.30 (39.66)     3:43.11 (38.81)     4:22.21 (39.10)     4:59.29 (37.08)
 26 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              5:06.38    4:59.66        
                  34.33     1:12.49 (38.16)     1:51.56 (39.07)     2:30.13 (38.57)
        3:08.06 (37.93)     3:45.94 (37.88)     4:23.43 (37.49)     4:59.66 (36.23)
 27 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              5:13.57    5:00.35        
                  31.33     1:07.30 (35.97)     1:45.24 (37.94)     2:23.65 (38.41)
        3:02.59 (38.94)     3:42.34 (39.75)     4:22.36 (40.02)     5:00.35 (37.99)
 28 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              5:03.82    5:02.97        
                  33.96     1:12.33 (38.37)     1:51.89 (39.56)     2:31.20 (39.31)
        3:10.06 (38.86)     3:48.69 (38.63)     4:26.12 (37.43)     5:02.97 (36.85)
 29 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              4:44.67    5:03.97        
                                  16.33 ( )       31.87 (15.54)   2:25.63 (1:53.76)
        3:05.29 (39.66)     3:45.22 (39.93)     4:25.25 (40.03)     5:03.97 (38.72)
 30 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              5:04.47    5:04.62        
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)     1:50.18 (38.71)     2:29.34 (39.16)
        3:08.38 (39.04)     3:47.69 (39.31)     4:26.99 (39.30)     5:04.62 (37.63)
 31 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              4:58.07    5:04.95        
                  32.18     1:08.53 (36.35)     1:46.98 (38.45)     2:26.40 (39.42)
        3:06.28 (39.88)     3:46.26 (39.98)   5:04.95 (1:18.69)                    
 32 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              5:08.40    5:05.36        
                  32.82     1:09.67 (36.85)     1:48.11 (38.44)     2:27.25 (39.14)
        3:07.33 (40.08)     3:47.98 (40.65)     4:27.29 (39.31)     5:05.36 (38.07)
 33 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        5:12.67    5:05.71        
                  33.53     1:11.22 (37.69)     1:50.89 (39.67)     2:31.04 (40.15)
        3:10.99 (39.95)     3:50.83 (39.84)     4:29.59 (38.76)     5:05.71 (36.12)
 34 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              5:44.88    5:18.00        
                  36.08     1:16.88 (40.80)     1:59.36 (42.48)     2:41.29 (41.93)
        3:23.45 (42.16)     4:03.16 (39.71)     4:41.93 (38.77)     5:18.00 (36.07)
 35 Gasowski, Anthony J       14 SCAR-NJ              5:37.40    5:19.38        
                  34.68     1:13.81 (39.13)     1:54.06 (40.25)     2:35.92 (41.86)
        3:17.67 (41.75)     4:00.64 (42.97)     4:41.59 (40.95)     5:19.38 (37.79)
 36 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              5:45.44    5:21.26        
                  35.41     1:15.17 (39.76)     1:56.77 (41.60)     2:37.92 (41.15)
        3:19.68 (41.76)     4:00.87 (41.19)     4:42.47 (41.60)     5:21.26 (38.79)
 37 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:44.16    5:23.72        
                  35.63     1:16.13 (40.50)     1:57.40 (41.27)     2:39.06 (41.66)
        3:20.48 (41.42)     4:02.35 (41.87)     4:43.85 (41.50)     5:23.72 (39.87)
 38 Silver, Ethan J           13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:08.75    5:23.99        
                  32.26     1:09.81 (37.55)     1:50.01 (40.20)     2:30.93 (40.92)
        3:11.95 (41.02)     3:50.13 (38.18)   5:23.99 (1:33.86)                    
 39 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              5:59.61    5:26.28        
                  35.78     1:16.12 (40.34)     1:57.39 (41.27)     2:39.27 (41.88)
        3:21.24 (41.97)     4:03.39 (42.15)     4:45.78 (42.39)     5:26.28 (40.50)
 40 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        5:26.26    5:26.33        
                  34.63     1:14.90 (40.27)     1:56.23 (41.33)     2:37.39 (41.16)
        3:20.15 (42.76)     4:03.15 (43.00)     4:46.80 (43.65)     5:26.33 (39.53)
 41 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:21.77    5:28.21        
                  37.48     1:19.25 (41.77)     2:00.92 (41.67)     2:43.13 (42.21)
        3:25.51 (42.38)     4:07.60 (42.09)     4:49.58 (41.98)     5:28.21 (38.63)
 42 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               5:38.37    5:28.83        
                  36.04     1:16.54 (40.50)     1:58.63 (42.09)     2:41.54 (42.91)
        3:24.47 (42.93)     4:07.12 (42.65)     4:49.28 (42.16)     5:28.83 (39.55)
 43 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              6:40.00    5:36.65        
                  38.18     1:20.84 (42.66)     2:05.07 (44.23)     2:47.65 (42.58)
        3:31.74 (44.09)     4:13.86 (42.12)     4:56.88 (43.02)     5:36.65 (39.77)
 44 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              6:04.40    5:37.69        
                  38.20     1:22.63 (44.43)     2:06.46 (43.83)     2:50.79 (44.33)
        3:32.96 (42.17)     4:17.00 (44.04)     4:58.62 (41.62)     5:37.69 (39.07)
 45 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              5:45.34    5:38.59        
                  36.62     1:18.44 (41.82)     2:02.07 (43.63)     2:46.03 (43.96)
        3:30.29 (44.26)     4:14.13 (43.84)     4:58.05 (43.92)     5:38.59 (40.54)
 46 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              5:31.21    5:43.57        
                  38.47     1:23.21 (44.74)     2:07.44 (44.23)     2:51.12 (43.68)
        3:35.47 (44.35)     4:18.98 (43.51)     5:01.99 (43.01)     5:43.57 (41.58)
 47 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              5:59.54    5:48.93        
                                2:53.17 ( )                                        
                                4:22.12 ( )   5:48.93 (1:26.81)                    
 48 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              5:35.43    5:50.30        
                  37.49     1:20.71 (43.22)     2:06.02 (45.31)     2:52.48 (46.46)
        3:37.39 (44.91)     4:23.00 (45.61)     5:07.65 (44.65)     5:50.30 (42.65)
 49 Lanier, Will R            12 CDOG-CT              5:50.98    5:50.48        
                  37.66     1:20.71 (43.05)     2:05.41 (44.70)     2:50.67 (45.26)
        3:36.67 (46.00)     4:21.53 (44.86)     5:06.07 (44.54)     5:50.48 (44.41)
 50 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              5:39.96    5:51.87        
                  38.89     1:24.42 (45.53)     2:10.80 (46.38)     2:56.78 (45.98)
        3:43.14 (46.36)     4:27.88 (44.74)     5:12.82 (44.94)     5:51.87 (39.05)
 51 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              5:38.18    5:52.87        
                  35.39     1:16.75 (41.36)     2:01.85 (45.10)   4:21.83 (2:19.98)
      5:52.87 (1:31.04)                                                            
 52 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              6:22.88    5:53.27        
                  40.08     1:25.41 (45.33)     2:11.24 (45.83)     2:56.38 (45.14)
        3:42.57 (46.19)     4:27.61 (45.04)     5:13.44 (45.83)     5:53.27 (39.83)
 53 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              6:14.71    5:54.79        
                  39.31     1:24.78 (45.47)     2:09.83 (45.05)     2:55.79 (45.96)
        3:40.71 (44.92)     4:26.35 (45.64)     5:11.69 (45.34)     5:54.79 (43.10)
 54 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              5:39.99    5:55.35        
                  39.24     1:24.82 (45.58)     2:10.28 (45.46)     2:55.66 (45.38)
        3:41.51 (45.85)     4:27.34 (45.83)     5:13.85 (46.51)     5:55.35 (41.50)
 55 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        6:43.88    6:06.49        
                  39.67     1:27.32 (47.65)     2:15.56 (48.24)     3:03.65 (48.09)
        3:51.10 (47.45)     4:39.35 (48.25)     5:25.65 (46.30)     6:06.49 (40.84)
 56 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              6:50.88    6:10.62        
                  41.49     1:28.21 (46.72)     2:14.59 (46.38)     3:01.10 (46.51)
        3:50.19 (49.09)     4:38.39 (48.20)     5:26.72 (48.33)     6:10.62 (43.90)
 57 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              6:10.11    6:10.78        
                  39.67     1:27.33 (47.66)     2:17.00 (49.67)     3:05.17 (48.17)
        3:53.31 (48.14)     4:41.25 (47.94)     5:29.14 (47.89)     6:10.78 (41.64)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:07.09  ZONE
              5:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              4:57.65    5:01.79 ZONE   
                  32.13     1:08.97 (36.84)     1:49.09 (40.12)     2:28.64 (39.55)
        3:10.33 (41.69)     3:52.93 (42.60)     4:30.81 (37.88)     5:01.79 (30.98)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              4:46.26    5:01.82 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:10.63 (37.77)     1:51.25 (40.62)     2:30.66 (39.41)
        3:12.17 (41.51)     3:54.07 (41.90)     4:29.90 (35.83)     5:01.82 (31.92)
  3 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              5:12.22    5:09.64 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.89 (36.10)     1:46.31 (38.42)     2:24.37 (38.06)
        3:11.03 (46.66)     3:57.01 (45.98)     4:34.21 (37.20)     5:09.64 (35.43)
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              5:04.42    5:14.38 JO     
                  32.01     1:10.93 (38.92)     1:51.27 (40.34)     2:31.11 (39.84)
        3:14.77 (43.66)     3:59.27 (44.50)     4:36.87 (37.60)     5:14.38 (37.51)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              5:00.41    5:18.00 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.57 (38.39)     1:52.26 (41.69)     2:34.20 (41.94)
        3:18.96 (44.76)     4:04.69 (45.73)     4:41.98 (37.29)     5:18.00 (36.02)
  6 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:04.81    5:19.10 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.55 (37.16)     1:51.70 (41.15)     2:32.99 (41.29)
        3:20.01 (47.02)     4:06.04 (46.03)     4:43.59 (37.55)     5:19.10 (35.51)
  7 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              5:35.00    5:20.00 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.43 (38.12)     1:54.92 (42.49)     2:37.48 (42.56)
        3:23.74 (46.26)     4:09.51 (45.77)     4:46.40 (36.89)     5:20.00 (33.60)
  8 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              5:25.95    5:20.19 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.96 (38.12)     1:53.62 (42.66)     2:36.54 (42.92)
        3:20.99 (44.45)     4:06.64 (45.65)     4:45.34 (38.70)     5:20.19 (34.85)
  9 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              5:25.99    5:23.81 JO     
                  32.75     1:12.04 (39.29)     1:52.80 (40.76)     2:33.04 (40.24)
        3:21.20 (48.16)     4:10.80 (49.60)     4:47.19 (36.39)     5:23.81 (36.62)
 10 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:08.95    5:26.28        
                  31.90     1:10.07 (38.17)     1:51.98 (41.91)     2:33.27 (41.29)
        3:20.84 (47.57)     4:09.11 (48.27)     4:48.36 (39.25)     5:26.28 (37.92)
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              5:24.46    5:27.65        
                                1:11.95 ( )     1:54.20 (42.25)     2:37.18 (42.98)
        3:25.84 (48.66)     4:17.59 (51.75)     4:53.40 (35.81)     5:27.65 (34.25)
 12 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              5:47.25    5:27.88        
                  34.54     1:17.71 (43.17)     2:00.66 (42.95)     2:40.83 (40.17)
        3:28.58 (47.75)     4:16.30 (47.72)     4:52.89 (36.59)     5:27.88 (34.99)
 13 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              5:13.34    5:28.59        
                  33.37     1:12.39 (39.02)     1:54.76 (42.37)     2:36.34 (41.58)
        3:26.11 (49.77)     4:15.85 (49.74)     4:52.78 (36.93)     5:28.59 (35.81)
 14 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               5:16.27    5:30.54        
                  33.86     1:14.07 (40.21)     1:56.46 (42.39)     2:38.55 (42.09)
        3:22.98 (44.43)     4:10.21 (47.23)     4:50.47 (40.26)     5:30.54 (40.07)
 15 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              5:38.36    5:31.27        
                  31.76     1:09.90 (38.14)     1:55.94 (46.04)     2:42.25 (46.31)
        3:26.97 (44.72)     4:14.19 (47.22)     4:53.42 (39.23)     5:31.27 (37.85)
 16 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR              5:18.79    5:33.54        
                  34.71     1:15.15 (40.44)     1:58.05 (42.90)     2:40.51 (42.46)
        3:30.90 (50.39)     4:22.76 (51.86)     4:57.46 (34.70)     5:33.54 (36.08)
 17 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              6:10.76    5:41.85        
                  35.68     1:18.90 (43.22)     2:02.14 (43.24)     2:45.39 (43.25)
        3:39.79 (54.40)     4:32.28 (52.49)     5:05.81 (33.53)     5:41.85 (36.04)
 18 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              5:45.96    5:42.59        
                  35.64     1:22.69 (47.05)     2:07.61 (44.92)     2:50.14 (42.53)
        3:38.17 (48.03)     4:26.08 (47.91)     5:05.28 (39.20)     5:42.59 (37.31)
 19 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              5:38.46    5:45.53        
                  36.28     1:21.87 (45.59)     2:07.07 (45.20)     2:50.72 (43.65)
        3:38.12 (47.40)     4:26.04 (47.92)     5:05.72 (39.68)     5:45.53 (39.81)
 20 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              6:02.19    5:46.28        
                  38.15     1:24.91 (46.76)     2:06.93 (42.02)     2:49.16 (42.23)
        3:40.36 (51.20)     4:32.59 (52.23)     5:10.40 (37.81)     5:46.28 (35.88)
 21 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              5:54.45    5:47.49        
                  34.12     1:16.50 (42.38)     2:00.46 (43.96)     2:44.87 (44.41)
        3:36.07 (51.20)     4:26.93 (50.86)     5:07.21 (40.28)     5:47.49 (40.28)
 22 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              6:20.11    5:50.49        
                  36.15     1:21.34 (45.19)     2:05.73 (44.39)     2:48.01 (42.28)
        3:40.18 (52.17)     4:33.24 (53.06)     5:12.32 (39.08)     5:50.49 (38.17)
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              6:03.29    5:53.30        
                  38.19     1:22.91 (44.72)     2:10.90 (47.99)     2:57.54 (46.64)
        3:47.06 (49.52)     4:35.65 (48.59)     5:16.78 (41.13)     5:53.30 (36.52)
 24 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              5:59.27    5:54.72        
                  38.73     1:26.38 (47.65)     2:10.24 (43.86)     2:53.64 (43.40)
        3:44.90 (51.26)     4:37.09 (52.19)     5:16.76 (39.67)     5:54.72 (37.96)
 25 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              5:52.78    5:55.41        
                  40.34     1:29.66 (49.32)     2:13.69 (44.03)     2:56.34 (42.65)
        3:47.41 (51.07)     4:40.66 (53.25)     5:19.71 (39.05)     5:55.41 (35.70)
 26 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              6:17.79    6:10.39        
                  37.71     1:25.55 (47.84)     2:12.74 (47.19)     2:59.12 (46.38)
        3:50.14 (51.02)     4:43.96 (53.82)     5:27.91 (43.95)     6:10.39 (42.48)
 27 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              7:15.99    6:28.98        
                  42.54     1:37.92 (55.38)     2:27.72 (49.80)     3:16.05 (48.33)
        4:08.01 (51.96)     5:01.61 (53.60)     5:46.21 (44.60)     6:28.98 (42.77)
 28 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              7:10.88    6:32.34        
                  41.91     1:29.27 (47.36)     2:20.41 (51.14)     3:08.55 (48.14)
        4:08.10 (59.55)   5:08.60 (1:00.50)     5:51.38 (42.78)     6:32.34 (40.96)
 29 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              6:45.88    6:48.22        
                  43.71     1:38.27 (54.56)     2:27.43 (49.16)     3:15.60 (48.17)
      4:18.05 (1:02.45)   5:18.62 (1:00.57)     6:03.03 (44.41)     6:48.22 (45.19)
 30 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        6:38.33    6:48.42        
                  36.96     1:32.84 (55.88)     2:27.63 (54.79)     3:20.82 (53.19)
        4:17.29 (56.47)   5:20.32 (1:03.03)     6:06.11 (45.79)     6:48.42 (42.31)