Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

2019 MR TYR Patriot Spring Invitational

05/04/2019 - 05/05/2019

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 15 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 16 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 17 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 41 GIRLS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 44 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 45 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 46 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 50 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 53 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY   # 62 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
# 63 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 64 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 69 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 70 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 73 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 76 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 77 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 78 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 79 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 80 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
# 81 GIRLS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE   # 82 BOYS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Neala Klein 11 F Westchester Aquatic 2:40.35 a
2 Isabella Vega 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:42.42 a
3 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F Patriot Swim Team 2:47.78 b
4 Loretta Santora 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:49.23 b
5 Joy Kang 11 F Westchester Aquatic 2:54.47 b
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Jack Cornish 12 M Westchester Aquatic 3:08.72  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Gianna Martorello 10 F UN-Badger Swim Club 2:30.44 a
2 Sunny Kang 9 F Westchester Aquatic 2:44.44 b
3 Sofia Torres 10 F Westchester Aquatic 2:47.25 b
4 Lori Jiang 10 F Westchester Aquatic 2:48.03 b
5 Jisella Jorsling 9 F Badger Swim Club 2:48.60 b
6 Renata Martinez 10 F Patriot Swim Team 2:56.68  
7 Mikayla Klein 9 F Westchester Aquatic 3:08.46  
8 Kaelynn Odums 10 F Patriot Swim Team 3:11.76  
9 Josie Weber 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:12.58  
10 Caitlin Nation 10 F APEX Swim Club 3:19.34  
11 Julia Langerfeld 9 F Badger Swim Club 3:22.40  
12 Sofia Santora 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:25.04  
13 Vivienne Zangaro 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:27.85  
14 Carina Dai 9 F Badger Swim Club 3:34.49  
15 Carolyn McBreen 10 F Badger Swim Club 3:34.78  
16 Carine Leon Rosenfield 9 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:39.44  
17 Melanie Proper 10 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:40.33  
18 Jemma Pilo 9 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:55.90  
19 Finella Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 4:05.77  
20 Machara Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 4:06.34  
  Emilia Calone 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Dylan Winthal 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:36.03 b
2 Owen Gjertsen 10 M Westchester Aquatic 2:38.25 b
3 Alex Hoffmann 9 M Westchester Aquatic 2:38.56 b
4 Danny Lezi 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:43.88 b
5 Paul Moody 10 M Patriot Swim Team 2:51.35  
6 Erez Erkal 10 M Badger Swim Club 2:52.95  
7 Joshua Insdorf 10 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:11.84  
8 Alex Charlot-Johnson 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 3:30.91  
9 Aiden O'Shea 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:35.07  
10 Jaden Shaw 9 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 4:06.61  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Lauren Lee 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:15.62 a
2 Isabella Vega 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:15.77 a
3 Sophia Bondikov 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:21.54 b
4 Kait Sweeney 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:21.63 b
5 Fiona Barr 12 F Badger Swim Club 2:27.03  
6 Lauren Maierle 11 F Westchester Aquatic 2:27.96  
7 Nicole Euyoque 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:28.50  
8 Emily Salazar 12 F APEX Swim Club 2:28.83  
9 Delaney Pece 12 F Patriot Swim Team 2:36.85  
10 Eliana Calone 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:41.82  
11 Maura Nestler 11 F Patriot Swim Team 2:42.18  
12 Sharon Yang 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:42.52  
13 Camila Pena 12 F APEX Swim Club 2:46.76  
14 Elizabeth Conroy 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:48.10  
15 Alexis Egbert 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:48.45  
16 Marian Schafer 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:49.19  
17 Amy Dougherty 12 F Badger Swim Club 2:49.97  
18 Emilianna Gonzalez 11 F APEX Swim Club 2:49.98  
19 Cayla Johnson 12 F APEX Swim Club 2:50.45  
20 Stephanie Deangelis 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:50.86  
21 Charlize Tavitian 11 F Badger Swim Club 2:51.22  
22 Logan Fitzpatrick 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:52.91  
23 Saniyah Wiltshire 12 F Patriot Swim Team 2:53.39  
24 Destiny Hernandez 12 F APEX Swim Club 2:54.62  
25 Ellie Qu 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:55.20  
26 Delia Howell 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:03.50  
27 Serena Panucci 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:04.70  
28 Caroline Griem 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:06.73  
29 Victoria Soperanez 12 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:07.27  
30 Juana Reyes Aguirre 11 F APEX Swim Club 3:08.46  
31 Elsa Confalone 12 F Badger Swim Club 3:08.51  
32 Shaye Province 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:08.97  
33 Victoria Gvozdeva 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:13.14  
34 Teagan O'Connell 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:14.69  
35 Charlotte Fusco 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 3:15.50  
36 Taylor Langevin 12 F Patriot Swim Team 3:16.11  
37 Leilani Glace 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:31.73  
38 Skylar Shaw 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:33.42  
39 Christina Plummer 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:52.24  
40 Sylvia Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:52.70  
  Darby London 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Kieran Lee 11 M Westchester Aquatic 2:29.32  
2 James Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 2:41.55  
3 Bobby Langerfeld 11 M Badger Swim Club 2:44.75  
4 Konstantinos Koufalis 12 M Badger Swim Club 2:45.54  
5 Arda Suer 12 M Badger Swim Club 2:46.21  
6 Kai Lomvardas 12 M Badger Swim Club 2:47.54  
7 Ben Fusco 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:47.67  
8 Ryan Loveless 11 M Badger Swim Club 2:48.34  
9 Ronan White 11 M Patriot Swim Team 2:48.47  
10 Jake Del Rosario 12 M Patriot Swim Team 2:52.43  
11 Teo Sprague 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:52.71  
12 Thomas Fitzpatrick 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:54.33  
13 Jacob Cerrato 12 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:54.37  
14 Benjamin Robins 11 M Badger Swim Club 2:55.43  
15 Michael Vincent 12 M Badger Swim Club 2:55.75  
16 Jackson Cooper 11 M Badger Swim Club 2:57.31  
17 William Soviero 12 M Badger Swim Club 3:09.52  
18 Oliver Reyes 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 3:12.52  
19 Luke Tremeer 11 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:27.86  
20 Matthew Deblasi 11 M Brooklyn Stingrays 3:35.60  
21 Brian Aldridge 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:41.32  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sofia Torres 10 F Westchester Aquatic 45.22 b
2 Emilia Calone 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 45.75 b
3 Ines Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 48.42 b
4 Liv Olsen 10 F Westchester Aquatic 48.60 b
5 Lori Jiang 10 F Westchester Aquatic 48.88 b
6 Mikayla Klein 9 F Westchester Aquatic 50.47  
7 Jisella Jorsling 9 F Badger Swim Club 50.61  
8 Adeline Isakov 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 51.29  
9 Alba Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 51.91  
10 Carina Dai 9 F Badger Swim Club 53.88  
11 Fiona Scott 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 54.95  
12 Sophia Casimir 10 F GAEL Aquatic Club 55.83  
13 Skylar Mack 10 F Patriot Swim Team 56.04  
14 Renata Martinez 10 F Patriot Swim Team 56.32  
15 Kaelynn Odums 10 F Patriot Swim Team 56.56  
16 Amari Hofbauer 10 F Patriot Swim Team 56.84  
17 Vivienne Zangaro 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 57.40  
18 Sofia Santora 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 58.20  
19 Caitlin Nation 10 F APEX Swim Club 59.37  
20 Kaitlyn Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:00.55  
21 Melanie Proper 10 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:00.89  
22 Josie Weber 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:01.59  
23 Carolyn McBreen 10 F Badger Swim Club 1:01.98  
24 Finella Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:02.62  
25 Julia Langerfeld 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:02.67  
26 Carine Leon Rosenfield 9 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:02.95  
27 Jemma Pilo 9 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:03.28  
28 Nicasia Mangiafridda 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:07.43  
29 Louise Khoury 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:07.77  
30 Stella Sheldon 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:10.93  
31 Machara Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:11.59  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Danny Lezi 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 46.53 b
2 Alex Hoffmann 9 M Westchester Aquatic 46.80 b
3 Owen Gjertsen 10 M Westchester Aquatic 47.18 b
4 Evan Kaplan 10 M Westchester Aquatic 49.08  
5 Erez Erkal 10 M Badger Swim Club 49.69  
6 Joshua Insdorf 10 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 50.52  
7 Nori Kakimi 10 M Westchester Aquatic 51.45  
8 Paul Moody 10 M Patriot Swim Team 52.65  
9 Anthony Marra 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 53.48  
10 Jack Mooney 10 M Patriot Swim Team 53.63  
11 Alistair Cunningham 10 M Patriot Swim Team 55.86  
12 Paulo Sorenson 9 M Westchester Aquatic 56.42  
13 Sean Flaherty 9 M Patriot Swim Team 56.65  
14 Edward Barthelmes 10 M Patriot Swim Team 57.26  
15 Zach Paggi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 57.81  
16 Mac Bach 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 57.99  
17 James Behrend 9 M Westchester Aquatic 58.01  
18 Jake Kravets-Wehby 9 M Brooklyn Stingrays 58.96  
19 Michael Wu 10 M Badger Swim Club 1:01.00  
20 Draco Defeo 10 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:02.16  
21 Aiden O'Shea 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:03.34  
22 Jaden Shaw 9 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:03.55  
23 Aiden Grove 10 M Patriot Swim Team 1:06.80  
24 Santiago Burgos 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:10.80  
25 Dakila Gabutan 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:15.76  
26 Carlos Chavez 10 M APEX Swim Club 1:15.80  
  Myles Cooper 9 M Badger Swim Club DQ  
  Michael Persaud 10 M Long Beach Aquatics NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Josephine Suzana 8 F APEX Swim Club 43.03  
2 Alexandra Horney 8 F Westchester Aquatic 45.31  
3 Marykate McBreen 8 F Badger Swim Club 48.20  
4 Mary Weinstein 8 F Westchester Aquatic 49.58  
5 Una Diaz 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 53.82  
6 Jules Jorsling 8 F Badger Swim Club 55.58  
7 Molly Behrend 8 F Westchester Aquatic 57.76  
8 Jada Saidmuratov 8 F GAEL Aquatic Club 59.22  
9 Adrina Donikyan 8 F Patriot Swim Team 1:00.50  
10 Calla Tremeer 8 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:00.54  
11 Sofia Fasolino 8 F Westchester Aquatic 1:00.60  
12 Mary Inello 8 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:02.59  
13 Keira Muety 7 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:03.06  
14 Caity Coyle 8 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:04.51  
15 Alexa Galimi 8 F Badger Swim Club 1:05.87  
16 Tallulah Antonson 8 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:11.81  
17 Ken Richards 8 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:15.59  
18 Ava Sethna 8 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:17.25  
19 Kennedy Albright 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:27.26  
20 Lina Diaz 6 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:29.70  
  Chloe Pennant 7 F Long Beach Aquatics DQ  
  Delancey Dodd 8 F Brooklyn Stingrays DQ  
  Olivia Yen 7 F Brooklyn Stingrays DQ  
  Shannon O'Shea 8 F Long Beach Aquatics DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Nicholas Deangelis 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 47.86  
2 Shaun Muety 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 56.90  
3 Dilly Kaushansky 8 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:04.52  
  Jack London 8 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Neala Klein 11 F Westchester Aquatic 33.61 b
2 Sara Valerio 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 34.03  
3 Fiona Barr 12 F Badger Swim Club 34.83  
4 Emilianna Gonzalez 11 F APEX Swim Club 35.73  
5 Lauren Maierle 11 F Westchester Aquatic 35.74  
6 Sophia Lord 11 F Westchester Aquatic 35.94  
7 Elizabeth Conroy 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 37.95  
8 Camila Pena 12 F APEX Swim Club 38.55  
9 Maura Nestler 11 F Patriot Swim Team 39.42  
10 Marian Schafer 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 39.87  
11 Juana Reyes Aguirre 11 F APEX Swim Club 40.26  
12 Delia Howell 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 40.94  
13 Sharon Yang 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 41.15  
14 Alexis Egbert 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 41.35  
15 Ellie Qu 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 41.89  
16 Destiny Hernandez 12 F APEX Swim Club 41.99  
17 Leilani Glace 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 42.70  
18 Teagan O'Connell 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 42.77  
19 Ava Policaro 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 43.42  
20 Jami Minchak 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 43.45  
21 Charlize Tavitian 11 F Badger Swim Club 43.61  
22 Sophia Rende 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 44.56  
23 Zana Avdic 12 F APEX Swim Club 45.13  
24 Amy Dougherty 12 F Badger Swim Club 46.06  
25 Tayler Finley 12 F Patriot Swim Team 46.14  
26 Ina Sabarre 11 F Patriot Swim Team 46.32  
27 Victoria Soperanez 12 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 47.60  
28 Alexis Alfasi 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 47.61  
29 Angie Maldonado 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 47.98  
29 Saniyah Wiltshire 12 F Patriot Swim Team 47.98  
31 Sofia Donikyan 11 F Patriot Swim Team 48.44  
32 Olivia Guille 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 49.83  
33 Ariel Marks 11 F Patriot Swim Team 53.57  
34 Clementine Tebbe 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 54.86  
35 Christina Plummer 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 55.70  
36 Vanessa Fairfax 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 58.29  
37 Arianna Triana 11 F Patriot Swim Team 59.91  
38 Skylar Shaw 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:05.89  
  Grayson Monacelli 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS NS  
  Eve Penner 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Darby London 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Chance Townsend 11 M Westchester Aquatic 31.32 a
2 Daniel Sichtnik 12 M Westchester Aquatic 34.74  
3 Gerard Guglielmo 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 35.14  
4 Jack Cornish 12 M Westchester Aquatic 36.57  
5 Jake Del Rosario 12 M Patriot Swim Team 37.80  
6 Konstantinos Koufalis 12 M Badger Swim Club 38.16  
7 Jacob Cerrato 12 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 38.26  
8 James Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 38.28  
9 Jason Shapiro 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 38.31  
10 Bobby Langerfeld 11 M Badger Swim Club 39.50  
11 Ronan White 11 M Patriot Swim Team 40.02  
12 Ryan Loveless 11 M Badger Swim Club 44.44  
13 Michael Vincent 12 M Badger Swim Club 44.83  
  Bryce Sloley 12 M Pine Bush Aquatic Cl NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1 Ines Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 33.15 a
2 Alba Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 33.77 b
3 Sofia Torres 10 F Westchester Aquatic 35.28 b
4 Sunny Kang 9 F Westchester Aquatic 35.73 b
5 Jisella Jorsling 9 F Badger Swim Club 37.06  
6 Renata Martinez 10 F Patriot Swim Team 39.09  
7 Caitlin Nation 10 F APEX Swim Club 39.39  
8 Miyah Cherfils 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 39.50  
9 Skylar Mack 10 F Patriot Swim Team 39.87  
10 Liv Olsen 10 F Westchester Aquatic 40.54  
11 Julia Langerfeld 9 F Badger Swim Club 40.68  
12 Josie Weber 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 40.72  
13 Mikayla Klein 9 F Westchester Aquatic 40.85  
14 Amari Hofbauer 10 F Patriot Swim Team 41.23  
15 Vivienne Zangaro 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 42.06  
16 Adeline Isakov 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 43.20  
17 Carolyn McBreen 10 F Badger Swim Club 43.56  
18 Carina Dai 9 F Badger Swim Club 44.07  
19 Fiona Scott 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 44.36  
20 Louise Khoury 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 46.09  
21 Sophia Casimir 10 F GAEL Aquatic Club 46.65  
22 Nicasia Mangiafridda 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 47.21  
23 Carine Leon Rosenfield 9 F Brooklyn Stingrays 47.52  
24 Melanie Proper 10 F Long Beach Aquatics 47.86  
25 Kaitlyn Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 47.87  
26 Finella Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 48.20  
27 Jemma Pilo 9 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 48.21  
28 Stella Sheldon 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 48.95  
29 Machara Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 51.24  
30 Ava Gholson 9 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 52.23  
31 Aylee Mulqueen 9 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 55.60  
32 Mona Elkashef 9 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 57.10  
  Elisa Matos 10 F Long Beach Aquatics NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1 Dylan Winthal 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 32.91 a
2 Owen Gjertsen 10 M Westchester Aquatic 34.28 b
3 Erez Erkal 10 M Badger Swim Club 35.71 b
4 Mac Bach 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 36.29  
5 Paul Moody 10 M Patriot Swim Team 37.62  
6 Zach Paggi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 38.46  
7 Alex Charlot-Johnson 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 38.79  
8 Evan Kaplan 10 M Westchester Aquatic 38.82  
9 James Behrend 9 M Westchester Aquatic 39.85  
10 Paulo Sorenson 9 M Westchester Aquatic 41.64  
11 Nori Kakimi 10 M Westchester Aquatic 41.99  
12 Sean Flaherty 9 M Patriot Swim Team 42.29  
13 Hussnain Anwar 10 M APEX Swim Club 42.75  
14 Anthony Marra 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 43.68  
15 Dakila Gabutan 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 44.03  
16 Edward Barthelmes 10 M Patriot Swim Team 44.59  
17 Draco Defeo 10 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 44.81  
18 Carlos Chavez 10 M APEX Swim Club 45.30  
19 Jack Mooney 10 M Patriot Swim Team 45.80  
20 Myles Cooper 9 M Badger Swim Club 46.00  
21 Aiden Grove 10 M Patriot Swim Team 46.05  
22 Aiden O'Shea 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 46.40  
23 Jaden Shaw 9 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 47.26  
24 Santiago Burgos 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 49.60  
25 Alistair Cunningham 10 M Patriot Swim Team 50.63  
26 Michael Wu 10 M Badger Swim Club 50.94  
27 Jake Kravets-Wehby 9 M Brooklyn Stingrays 56.32  
28 Michael Persaud 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:09.37  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Alexandra Horney 8 F Westchester Aquatic 46.61  
2 Una Diaz 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 47.36  
3 Mary Weinstein 8 F Westchester Aquatic 48.27  
4 Jada Saidmuratov 8 F GAEL Aquatic Club 49.68  
5 Lynn Tamura 8 F Westchester Aquatic 50.00  
6 Jules Jorsling 8 F Badger Swim Club 50.02  
7 Josephine Suzana 8 F APEX Swim Club 50.42  
8 Sofia Fasolino 8 F Westchester Aquatic 51.56  
9 Caity Coyle 8 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 52.27  
10 Marykate McBreen 8 F Badger Swim Club 52.79  
11 Alexa Galimi 8 F Badger Swim Club 53.16  
12 Molly Behrend 8 F Westchester Aquatic 55.91  
13 Adrina Donikyan 8 F Patriot Swim Team 55.97  
14 Mary Inello 8 F GAEL Aquatic Club 56.14  
15 Calla Tremeer 8 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 57.68  
16 Shannon O'Shea 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 58.55  
17 Keira Muety 7 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:00.65  
18 Ava Sethna 8 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:03.54  
19 Ken Richards 8 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:09.98  
20 Olivia Yen 7 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:10.50  
21 Tallulah Antonson 8 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:10.58  
21 Delancey Dodd 8 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:10.58  
23 Lina Diaz 6 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:13.27  
24 Chloe Pennant 7 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:15.41  
25 Emma Weinstein 5 F Westchester Aquatic 1:15.72  
26 Kennedy Albright 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:16.96  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Nicholas Deangelis 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 44.66  
2 Shaun Muety 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 54.64  
3 Daniel Bannister 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 58.25  
4 Dilly Kaushansky 8 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:00.87  
5 Tima Isakov 8 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:09.28  
  Jack London 8 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Lauren Lee 12 F Westchester Aquatic 33.91 a
2 Kait Sweeney 12 F Westchester Aquatic 34.47 a
3 Sophia Bondikov 12 F Westchester Aquatic 34.51 a
4 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F Patriot Swim Team 35.19 b
5 Neala Klein 11 F Westchester Aquatic 36.61  
6 Joy Kang 11 F Westchester Aquatic 37.51  
7 Loretta Santora 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 37.59  
8 Nicole Euyoque 12 F Westchester Aquatic 37.86  
9 Sara Valerio 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 37.97  
10 Fiona Barr 12 F Badger Swim Club 38.17  
11 Delaney Pece 12 F Patriot Swim Team 38.49  
12 Destiny Hernandez 12 F APEX Swim Club 40.71  
13 Madeline Weiss 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 42.05  
14 Cayla Johnson 12 F APEX Swim Club 42.22  
15 Sharon Yang 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 42.66  
16 Maura Nestler 11 F Patriot Swim Team 42.75  
17 Alexis Egbert 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 43.28  
18 Elizabeth Conroy 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 43.46  
18 Ina Sabarre 11 F Patriot Swim Team 43.46  
20 Teagan O'Connell 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 43.60  
21 Jami Minchak 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 43.68  
22 Shaye Province 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 44.07  
23 Charlotte Fusco 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 44.09  
24 Lilah Santa 11 F Westchester Aquatic 44.26  
25 Sophia Rende 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 44.57  
26 Ellie Qu 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 44.69  
27 Zana Avdic 12 F APEX Swim Club 45.53  
28 Amy Dougherty 12 F Badger Swim Club 45.60  
29 Saniyah Wiltshire 12 F Patriot Swim Team 45.91  
30 Victoria Soperanez 12 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 46.04  
31 Chelsea Epstein 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 46.53  
32 Juana Reyes Aguirre 11 F APEX Swim Club 46.95  
33 Leah Asinovski 11 F Westchester Aquatic 47.21  
34 Ariel Marks 11 F Patriot Swim Team 47.74  
35 Skylar Cotto 12 F APEX Swim Club 47.96  
36 Alexis Alfasi 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 48.50  
37 Olivia Guille 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 48.73  
38 Charlize Tavitian 11 F Badger Swim Club 48.74  
39 Sofia Donikyan 11 F Patriot Swim Team 49.10  
40 Angie Maldonado 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 49.41  
41 Sarah Mallia 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 50.54  
42 Allie Cairns 12 F Patriot Swim Team 50.67  
43 Tayler Finley 12 F Patriot Swim Team 52.98  
44 Sylvia Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 53.28  
45 Delilah Burgess 11 F APEX Swim Club 54.34  
46 Anouk Sethi 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 55.03  
47 Vanessa Fairfax 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 55.37  
48 Skylar Shaw 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 56.16  
49 Elizabeth Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 56.32  
50 Jane Sheldon 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 59.55  
51 Arianna Triana 11 F Patriot Swim Team 59.59  
52 Samantha Bannister 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:00.99  
53 Sumi Kangbai 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:05.06  
  Grayson Monacelli 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Jack Cornish 12 M Westchester Aquatic 36.46  
2 Chance Townsend 11 M Westchester Aquatic 36.81  
3 Kieran Lee 11 M Westchester Aquatic 37.82  
4 Ben Fusco 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club 39.99  
5 Teo Sprague 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 40.31  
6 Thomas Fitzpatrick 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 42.08  
7 Ryan Loveless 11 M Badger Swim Club 42.36  
8 Arda Suer 12 M Badger Swim Club 42.64  
9 Jacob Cerrato 12 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 42.94  
10 James Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 43.78  
11 Konstantinos Koufalis 12 M Badger Swim Club 44.20  
12 Jackson Cooper 11 M Badger Swim Club 44.61  
13 Michael Vincent 12 M Badger Swim Club 45.34  
14 William Soviero 12 M Badger Swim Club 45.63  
15 Gerard Guglielmo 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 46.15  
16 George Papaioannou 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club 46.92  
17 Benjamin Robins 11 M Badger Swim Club 48.91  
18 Brian Aldridge 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 49.30  
19 Matthew Deblasi 11 M Brooklyn Stingrays 49.81  
20 Luke Tremeer 11 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 51.31  
21 Bryce Sloley 12 M Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 51.75  
22 Jack Deely 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 52.36  
23 Jake Ojeda 11 M Patriot Swim Team 58.39  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Gianna Martorello 10 F UN-Badger Swim Club 1:19.16 a
2 Lori Jiang 10 F Westchester Aquatic 1:23.64 a
3 Sunny Kang 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:26.88 b
4 Emilia Calone 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:29.91 b
5 Sofia Torres 10 F Westchester Aquatic 1:32.21 b
6 Josie Weber 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.41  
7 Jisella Jorsling 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:34.37  
8 Mikayla Klein 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:36.66  
9 Kaelynn Odums 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:36.98  
10 Skylar Mack 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:37.12  
11 Sofia Santora 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:39.42  
12 Caitlin Nation 10 F APEX Swim Club 1:45.07  
13 Amari Hofbauer 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:47.45  
14 Miyah Cherfils 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:47.79  
15 Carina Dai 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:48.86  
16 Fiona Scott 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:51.17  
17 Louise Khoury 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:52.48  
18 Adeline Isakov 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.72  
19 Jemma Pilo 9 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:53.96  
20 Kaitlyn Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:57.10  
21 Nicasia Mangiafridda 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:00.19  
22 Finella Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:02.83  
23 Aylee Mulqueen 9 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:04.32  
24 Sophia Casimir 10 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:05.10  
25 Machara Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:14.02  
26 Ava Gholson 9 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:17.51  
  Mona Elkashef 9 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi DQ  
  Elisa Matos 10 F Long Beach Aquatics NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Dylan Winthal 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:17.76 a
2 Alex Hoffmann 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:24.79 b
3 Paul Moody 10 M Patriot Swim Team 1:24.95 b
4 Owen Gjertsen 10 M Westchester Aquatic 1:25.99 b
5 Joshua Insdorf 10 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:29.00 b
6 Erez Erkal 10 M Badger Swim Club 1:32.23  
7 Mac Bach 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:38.40  
8 Alex Charlot-Johnson 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.15  
9 James Behrend 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:43.72  
10 Paulo Sorenson 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:43.96  
11 Sean Flaherty 9 M Patriot Swim Team 1:43.99  
12 Zach Paggi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:45.03  
13 Myles Cooper 9 M Badger Swim Club 1:45.45  
14 Jack Mooney 10 M Patriot Swim Team 1:53.24  
15 Dakila Gabutan 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.47  
16 Jaden Shaw 9 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:55.24  
17 Anthony Marra 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:00.60  
18 Aiden O'Shea 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:02.64  
19 Michael Wu 10 M Badger Swim Club 2:04.43  
20 Aiden Grove 10 M Patriot Swim Team 2:05.44  
21 Hussnain Anwar 10 M APEX Swim Club 2:05.64  
22 Jake Kravets-Wehby 9 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:08.44  
23 Carlos Chavez 10 M APEX Swim Club 2:10.37  
  Evan Kaplan 10 M Westchester Aquatic DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Isabella Vega 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:21.78 a
2 Sophia Lord 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:27.94 b
3 Delaney Pece 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:29.54  
4 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:31.12  
5 Emilianna Gonzalez 11 F APEX Swim Club 1:31.56  
6 Joy Kang 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:31.75  
7 Nicole Euyoque 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:34.64  
8 Lauren Maierle 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:35.11  
9 Emily Salazar 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:35.91  
10 Lauren Lee 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:36.39  
11 Stephanie Deangelis 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:37.94  
12 Maura Nestler 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:38.68  
13 Sara Valerio 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:40.60  
14 Madeline Weiss 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:42.14  
15 Camila Pena 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:42.35  
16 Loretta Santora 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:42.48  
17 Elizabeth Conroy 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:43.40  
18 Leah Asinovski 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:43.52  
19 Shaye Province 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:43.54  
20 Charlotte Fusco 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:45.70  
21 Serena Panucci 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:48.50  
22 Logan Fitzpatrick 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:49.55  
23 Sofia Donikyan 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:49.98  
24 Elsa Confalone 12 F Badger Swim Club 1:50.07  
25 Caroline Griem 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.43  
26 Taylor Langevin 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:50.93  
27 Eliana Calone 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:51.07  
28 Chelsea Epstein 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:51.81  
29 Victoria Gvozdeva 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.62  
30 Ava Policaro 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:57.52  
31 Christina Plummer 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:58.46  
32 Alexis Alfasi 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:58.71  
33 Allie Cairns 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:59.95  
34 Elizabeth Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:01.96  
35 Clementine Tebbe 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 2:03.07  
36 Eve Penner 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 2:04.31  
37 Sylvia Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:05.10  
38 Skylar Shaw 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:15.32  
  Anouk Sethi 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Daniel Sichtnik 12 M Westchester Aquatic 1:29.66 b
2 Kieran Lee 11 M Westchester Aquatic 1:32.40  
3 Kai Lomvardas 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:32.82  
4 Jason Shapiro 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:34.97  
5 Jake Del Rosario 12 M Patriot Swim Team 1:35.60  
6 Konstantinos Koufalis 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:38.10  
7 Oliver Reyes 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:38.74  
8 Bobby Langerfeld 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:43.87  
9 Arda Suer 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:45.47  
10 Ben Fusco 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:47.39  
11 Thomas Fitzpatrick 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:49.18  
12 Luke Tremeer 11 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:53.35  
13 Matthew Deblasi 11 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.47  
14 Brian Aldridge 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:53.99  
15 Jack Deely 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:56.17  
16 Benjamin Robins 11 M Badger Swim Club 2:03.90  
17 Jackson Cooper 11 M Badger Swim Club 2:03.98  
18 Gerard Guglielmo 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:04.35  
19 Thiago Araujo 12 M Patriot Swim Team 2:09.75  
20 William Soviero 12 M Badger Swim Club 2:10.92  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Gianna Martorello 10 F UN-Badger Swim Club 1:18.49 a
2 Ines Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:21.27 a
3 Sunny Kang 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:30.88 b
4 Emilia Calone 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:31.00 b
5 Renata Martinez 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:34.98 b
6 Skylar Mack 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:37.37  
7 Vivienne Zangaro 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:53.40  
8 Julia Langerfeld 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:59.26  
9 Miyah Cherfils 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 2:02.03  
10 Sofia Santora 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:07.28  
11 Carolyn McBreen 10 F Badger Swim Club 2:11.27  
  Alba Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic NS  
  Liv Olsen 10 F Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Joshua Insdorf 10 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:24.52 a
2 Danny Lezi 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:27.48 b
3 Dylan Winthal 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:27.77 b
4 Alex Hoffmann 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:28.62 b
5 Zach Paggi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:35.33 b
6 James Behrend 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:54.72  
7 Draco Defeo 10 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:00.76  
  Paulo Sorenson 9 M Westchester Aquatic DQ  
  Anthony Marra 9 M Long Beach Aquatics NS  
  Dakila Gabutan 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Lauren Lee 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:02.98 a
2 Sophia Bondikov 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:04.27 a
3 Kait Sweeney 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:05.18 b
4 Neala Klein 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:07.69  
5 Fiona Barr 12 F Badger Swim Club 1:07.95  
6 Emily Salazar 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:09.41  
7 Lauren Maierle 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:10.00  
8 Sara Valerio 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:10.15  
9 Nicole Euyoque 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:10.17  
10 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:11.08  
11 Emilianna Gonzalez 11 F APEX Swim Club 1:12.80  
12 Loretta Santora 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:14.56  
13 Camila Pena 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:14.75  
14 Madeline Weiss 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:15.44  
15 Sharon Yang 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:16.63  
16 Amy Dougherty 12 F Badger Swim Club 1:17.11  
17 Eliana Calone 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:17.24  
18 Cayla Johnson 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:18.29  
19 Destiny Hernandez 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:18.49  
20 Stephanie Deangelis 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:18.50  
21 Charlize Tavitian 11 F Badger Swim Club 1:18.71  
22 Logan Fitzpatrick 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:18.79  
23 Caroline Griem 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.92  
24 Marian Schafer 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:19.78  
25 Alexis Egbert 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:19.86  
26 Saniyah Wiltshire 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:21.55  
27 Sophia Rende 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:21.88  
28 Zana Avdic 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:21.99  
29 Teagan O'Connell 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:22.62  
30 Shaye Province 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:23.68  
31 Delia Howell 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:24.05  
32 Victoria Gvozdeva 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:25.17  
33 Victoria Soperanez 12 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:25.88  
34 Leah Asinovski 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:25.95  
35 Juana Reyes Aguirre 11 F APEX Swim Club 1:26.95  
36 Angie Maldonado 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:27.08  
37 Elsa Confalone 12 F Badger Swim Club 1:27.34  
38 Serena Panucci 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:28.72  
39 Ava Policaro 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:30.43  
40 Sarah Mallia 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:31.18  
41 Lilah Santa 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:31.29  
42 Chelsea Epstein 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:31.90  
43 Ariel Marks 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:31.93  
44 Charlotte Fusco 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:33.57  
45 Olivia Guille 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:34.02  
46 Tayler Finley 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:36.32  
47 Taylor Langevin 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:36.69  
48 Alexis Alfasi 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:36.79  
49 Sofia Donikyan 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:37.41  
50 Leilani Glace 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.69  
51 Allie Cairns 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:43.00  
52 Vanessa Fairfax 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:43.04  
53 Jane Sheldon 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:43.13  
54 Delilah Burgess 11 F APEX Swim Club 1:44.12  
55 Sylvia Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:44.38  
56 Clementine Tebbe 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.77  
57 Arianna Triana 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:48.20  
58 Elizabeth Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:49.40  
59 Christina Plummer 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:50.39  
60 Eve Penner 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:55.88  
61 Skylar Cotto 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:58.21  
62 Samantha Bannister 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:01.87  
63 Sumi Kangbai 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:02.37  
  Grayson Monacelli 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS NS  
  Anouk Sethi 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Darby London 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Daniel Sichtnik 12 M Westchester Aquatic 1:10.20  
2 Chance Townsend 11 M Westchester Aquatic 1:10.45  
3 James Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 1:14.96  
4 Teo Sprague 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:16.01  
5 Arda Suer 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:17.60  
6 Kai Lomvardas 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:17.73  
7 Jacob Cerrato 12 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:18.40  
8 Bryce Sloley 12 M Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:18.69  
9 Ryan Loveless 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:19.56  
10 Jason Shapiro 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:19.85  
11 Thomas Fitzpatrick 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:20.30  
12 Bobby Langerfeld 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:20.42  
13 Ronan White 11 M Patriot Swim Team 1:20.49  
14 Michael Vincent 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:21.39  
15 Benjamin Robins 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:21.82  
16 Gerard Guglielmo 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:24.34  
17 Jackson Cooper 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:25.61  
18 William Soviero 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:26.14  
19 Oliver Reyes 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.73  
20 Jack Deely 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:30.65  
21 Luke Tremeer 11 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:36.93  
22 George Papaioannou 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:39.52  
23 Jake Ojeda 11 M Patriot Swim Team 1:53.56  
  Brian Aldridge 12 M Long Beach Aquatics NS  
  Thiago Araujo 12 M Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Isabella Vega 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:52.14 a
2 Sophia Bondikov 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:59.54 a
3 Kait Sweeney 12 F Westchester Aquatic 3:06.11 b
4 Delaney Pece 12 F Patriot Swim Team 3:07.44 b
5 Sophia Lord 11 F Westchester Aquatic 3:08.08 b
6 Joy Kang 11 F Westchester Aquatic 3:14.71 b
7 Ellie Qu 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:32.97  
8 Stephanie Deangelis 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:34.10  
9 Leah Asinovski 11 F Westchester Aquatic 3:44.31  
10 Logan Fitzpatrick 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:48.61  
11 Ina Sabarre 11 F Patriot Swim Team 3:48.71  
12 Jami Minchak 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 4:00.14  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Daniel Sichtnik 12 M Westchester Aquatic 3:14.63 b
2 Kieran Lee 11 M Westchester Aquatic 3:19.25 b
3 Chance Townsend 11 M Westchester Aquatic 3:22.60  
4 Jason Shapiro 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:23.46  
5 Kai Lomvardas 12 M Badger Swim Club 3:28.35  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1 Rory Sheridan 13 F Westchester Aquatic 4:53.50  
2 Miya Vitale 16 F Patriot Swim Team 4:56.15  
3 Danielle Eforo 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 5:01.77  
4 Cindy Wang 13 F Westchester Aquatic 5:03.57  
5 Kaitlin Minchak 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 5:09.96  
6 Kate Dougherty 14 F Badger Swim Club 5:11.99  
7 Sam McKee 14 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 5:16.71  
8 Kyla Winthal 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 5:21.53  
9 Marli Murphy 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 5:24.44  
10 Cali Walters 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 5:33.60  
11 Kelly Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 5:35.79  
12 Abigail Posner 13 F Badger Swim Club 5:36.04  
13 Tabitha Tatusko 16 F Patriot Swim Team 5:54.01  
14 Kristen Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 5:57.77  
15 Reese Shuta 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 6:20.49  
16 Eila Lukenich 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 6:42.32  
  Arina Bludova 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1 Christian Lee 14 M Westchester Aquatic 4:28.18  
2 Sebastian Smith 15 M Patriot Swim Team 4:36.94  
3 Willem Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 4:45.28  
4 Charles Hicks 16 M Westchester Aquatic 4:45.87  
5 Ronald Sanchez 14 M APEX Swim Club 4:47.16  
6 Evan Klein 14 M Westchester Aquatic 4:48.81  
7 Jonathan Carsen 14 M GAEL Aquatic Club 4:49.90  
8 Samir Souidi 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 4:50.78  
9 Gavin Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 4:53.62  
10 Jack Pagel 15 M Patriot Swim Team 4:54.01  
10 Finn Quested 14 M Patriot Swim Team 4:54.01  
12 Zane Snyder Cox 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club 5:00.03  
13 Romulo Valadez 15 M APEX Swim Club 5:02.18  
14 Becquer Pena 15 M APEX Swim Club 5:03.38  
15 Elijah Decasseres 13 M Westchester Aquatic 5:04.88  
16 Steve Holan 14 M Patriot Swim Team 5:05.48  
17 Michael Weinstein 13 M Westchester Aquatic 5:09.09  
18 Andy Wang 13 M Westchester Aquatic 5:09.91  
19 Zachary Pestrikov 13 M Westchester Aquatic 5:12.19  
20 Daniel Minevich 13 M Patriot Swim Team 5:31.53  
21 William Siudzinski 14 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 5:39.76  
22 Liam White 17 M Patriot Swim Team 5:43.95  
23 Matthew Bellach 13 M Badger Swim Club 5:51.06  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1 Megan Lee 15 F Westchester Aquatic 2:10.38 a
2 Julia Bazinet 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:15.24 a
3 Ally Pfeiffer 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:22.14 a
4 Danielle Eforo 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:23.12 a
5 Catherine Dean 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:26.12 a
6 Allison Gjertsen 16 F Westchester Aquatic 2:27.72 a
7 Arlene Suzana 16 F APEX Swim Club 2:28.65 a
8 Olivia Gargiulo 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:28.76 a
9 Kate Dougherty 14 F Badger Swim Club 2:29.03 a
10 Enza Nikolic 15 F Patriot Swim Team 2:29.69 a
11 Cindy Wang 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:31.92 a
12 Kristina Beezer 15 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:32.09 a
13 Keala Schubert 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:32.29 a
14 Helena Leroy 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:33.11 a
15 Kylie Chiang 13 F Gatewayves Swimming 2:33.38 a
16 Julia Yang 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:34.09 a
17 Jasmine Forrest 16 F Badger Swim Club 2:38.48 a
18 Emmy Lazar 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:39.09 a
19 Nicole D'Amore 14 F Westchester Aquatic 2:40.35 a
20 Carolyn Shao 14 F Patriot Swim Team 2:42.20 a
21 Adalisa Avdic 14 F APEX Swim Club 2:42.28 a
22 Emelie Borgers 15 F Badger Swim Club 2:42.40 a
23 Xinrui Ge 14 F APEX Swim Club 2:43.16 a
24 Chrisabella Javier 16 F APEX Swim Club 2:43.42 a
25 Emily Bergin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:44.55 a
26 Ylenia Toledo 13 F APEX Swim Club 2:45.76 a
27 Paulina Alfasi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:47.28 a
28 Megan Flaherty 15 F Patriot Swim Team 2:53.87 a
29 Brianna Bravo 13 F APEX Swim Club 2:56.68 a
30 Katie Greiner 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:59.43 a
31 Celia Dominguez 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:01.50 b
32 Gwendolyn Posner 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:02.83 b
33 Cali Carss 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:03.12 b
34 Alana Moore 15 F APEX Swim Club 3:05.06 b
35 Victoria Cerrato 14 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:09.35 b
36 Samantha Sheran 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:15.77 b
37 Juliane Ng 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:17.54 b
38 Gabrielle Chavez 15 F APEX Swim Club 3:18.33 b
39 Samara Karp 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:25.69  
  Emma Cassidy 16 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Sabine Mitchell 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Wendy Weber 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Sofia Paggi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1 Michael Kincheloe 19 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:04.58 a
2 Roger Sanchez 16 M APEX Swim Club 2:10.62 a
3 Ryan Nikolic 18 M Patriot Swim Team 2:15.54 a
4 Jack Pagel 15 M Patriot Swim Team 2:15.69 a
5 Geoffrey Lien 16 M Westchester Aquatic 2:19.30 a
6 Eli Spring 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:19.48 a
7 Aidan Lee 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:20.01 a
8 Samir Souidi 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:20.24 a
9 Jason Equiano 13 M APEX Swim Club 2:22.58 a
10 Ben Vitale 13 M Patriot Swim Team 2:23.57 a
11 Michael Weinstein 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:28.28 a
12 Daniel Panucci 14 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:29.37 a
13 Dylan Cobb 13 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:30.74 a
14 Kevin Gonzalez 16 M APEX Swim Club 2:32.32 a
15 Dylan Schimmel 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:32.73 a
16 Ryan Shapiro 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:33.06 a
17 Bernard Juncaj 14 M APEX Swim Club 2:33.29 a
18 Gregory Peng 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:33.37 a
19 Kandrew Morrison 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:33.97 a
20 Connor Fieldale 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:34.92 a
21 Matthew Bellach 13 M Badger Swim Club 2:46.47 a
22 Hayes Romley 13 M Badger Swim Club 3:04.27 b
23 William Heaney 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:17.75 b
24 Milo Shaklan 13 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:49.90  
  Edwin Blancas 14 M APEX Swim Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Ally Pfeiffer 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:11.35 a
2 Miya Vitale 16 F Patriot Swim Team 1:13.66 a
3 Julia Bazinet 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:13.69 a
4 Kaitlin Minchak 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:15.38 a
5 Sophia Sichtnik 15 F Westchester Aquatic 1:15.88 a
6 Kate Anderson 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:17.07 a
7 Kelly Byrne 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:18.44 a
8 Annika Salomonsson 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.56 a
9 Catherine Dean 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:18.84 a
10 Kristen Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 1:19.31 a
11 Sofia Paggi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:19.39 a
12 Cindy Wang 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:19.85 a
13 Ava Guglielmo 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:19.88 a
14 Kyla Winthal 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:19.98 a
15 Silvia Bilenky 13 F Patriot Swim Team 1:20.26 a
16 Joanna Zhao 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:20.27 a
17 Jasmine Forrest 16 F Badger Swim Club 1:20.89 a
18 Kelly Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 1:20.96 a
19 Helena Leroy 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:21.13 a
20 Gabi Pepe 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:21.53 a
21 Xinrui Ge 14 F APEX Swim Club 1:21.84 a
22 Kristina Beezer 15 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:22.55 a
23 Nicole D'Amore 14 F Westchester Aquatic 1:23.04 a
24 Gianna Horen 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:23.18 a
25 Arlene Suzana 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:23.24 a
26 Carolyn Shao 14 F Patriot Swim Team 1:23.29 a
27 Abigail Posner 13 F Badger Swim Club 1:24.46 a
28 Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:24.86 a
29 Leila Gaouette 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:26.65 a
30 Emelie Borgers 15 F Badger Swim Club 1:26.96 a
31 Chrisabella Javier 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:27.22 a
32 Lila Hancock 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.41 a
33 Wendy Weber 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:28.18 a
34 Adalisa Avdic 14 F APEX Swim Club 1:28.82 a
35 Phoebe Saunders 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:28.90 a
36 Ofelia Valadez 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:29.15 a
37 Cali Carss 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:30.93 a
38 Emily Bergin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:30.96 a
39 Sophia Houselog 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.49 a
40 Isabel Lubinsky 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.78 a
41 Olivia Vogt 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:36.80 a
42 Lily Stroud 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.58 a
43 Victoria Cerrato 14 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:37.60 a
44 Lek Singh 14 F Westchester Aquatic 1:37.97 a
45 Gwendolyn Posner 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:38.36 a
46 Jesse Principe 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:38.73 a
47 Eila Lukenich 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:40.55 a
48 Claire Syrett 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.58 a
49 Megan Flaherty 15 F Patriot Swim Team 1:41.09 a
50 Gabrielle Chavez 15 F APEX Swim Club 1:44.58 a
51 Brianna Bravo 13 F APEX Swim Club 1:45.06 a
52 Samantha Sheran 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:46.12 a
53 Alyssa Howard 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:46.25 a
54 Shakiera Stupart 14 F Westchester Aquatic 1:51.35 a
55 Lena Giordano 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:53.94 a
  Juliane Ng 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays DQ  
  Arina Bludova 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Megan Lee 15 F Westchester Aquatic NS  
  Emma Cassidy 16 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Mirabelle Zexter-Kaiser 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Aidan Lee 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:08.13 a
2 Finn Quested 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:09.00 a
3 Charles Hicks 16 M Westchester Aquatic 1:09.60 a
4 Roger Sanchez 16 M APEX Swim Club 1:10.13 a
5 Zane Snyder Cox 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:10.88 a
6 Zachary Pestrikov 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:11.84 a
7 Sasha Cohen Cohen 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:12.05 a
8 Dylan Thomas 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:13.51 a
9 Samir Souidi 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:16.13 a
10 Andy Wang 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:16.31 a
11 Maxwell Zweig 16 M Westchester Aquatic 1:17.11 a
12 Ronald Sanchez 14 M APEX Swim Club 1:17.55 a
13 Romulo Valadez 15 M APEX Swim Club 1:17.59 a
14 Kevin Ma 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:18.00 a
15 Elijah Decasseres 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:19.93 a
16 Daniel Panucci 14 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:21.11 a
17 William Siudzinski 14 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:21.14 a
18 Kandrew Morrison 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:21.48 a
19 Connor Fieldale 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:21.78 a
20 Dylan Cobb 13 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:21.80 a
21 Ben Vitale 13 M Patriot Swim Team 1:21.99 a
22 Gregory Peng 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:22.05 a
23 Grant Wang 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:23.03 a
24 Jayden Thomas 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:24.36 a
25 Aaron Levy 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:24.80 a
26 Gideon Graves 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:25.09 a
27 Kevin Gonzalez 16 M APEX Swim Club 1:27.46 a
28 Becquer Pena 15 M APEX Swim Club 1:28.44 a
29 Bernard Juncaj 14 M APEX Swim Club 1:31.01 a
30 Emmanuel Omana 16 M APEX Swim Club 1:38.14 a
31 Anthony Pesce 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:42.91 a
32 William Heaney 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:54.41 a
33 Hayes Romley 13 M Badger Swim Club 1:55.78 a
34 Milo Shaklan 13 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:59.22 a
  Joshua Etienne 16 M BROOKLYN OTTERS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Megan Lee 15 F Westchester Aquatic 2:48.26 a
2 Sophia Sichtnik 15 F Westchester Aquatic 2:56.54 a
3 Kelly Byrne 13 F Westchester Aquatic 3:02.39 b
4 Cindy Wang 13 F Westchester Aquatic 3:08.55 b
5 Tabitha Tatusko 16 F Patriot Swim Team 3:11.23 b
6 Silvia Bilenky 13 F Patriot Swim Team 3:12.76 b
7 Abigail Posner 13 F Badger Swim Club 3:14.45 b
8 Julia Yang 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 3:16.16 b
9 Allison Gjertsen 16 F Westchester Aquatic 3:16.52 b
10 Kate Dougherty 14 F Badger Swim Club 3:16.55 b
11 Carolyn Shao 14 F Patriot Swim Team 3:16.83 b
12 Xinrui Ge 14 F APEX Swim Club 3:19.32 b
13 Ava Guglielmo 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:21.10  
14 Olivia Gargiulo 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 3:22.66  
15 Enza Nikolic 15 F Patriot Swim Team 3:24.76  
16 Katie Greiner 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:26.68  
17 Ofelia Valadez 16 F APEX Swim Club 3:31.83  
18 Sofia Paggi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:32.66  
19 Gianna Horen 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:33.16  
20 Nicole D'Amore 14 F Westchester Aquatic 3:34.70  
21 Celia Dominguez 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:38.86  
22 Phoebe Saunders 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:39.20  
23 Emmy Lazar 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:40.53  
24 Alana Moore 15 F APEX Swim Club 3:45.27  
25 Isabel Lubinsky 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:46.13  
26 Reese Shuta 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:47.11  
27 Sophia Houselog 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:48.00  
28 Brianna Bravo 13 F APEX Swim Club 3:55.22  
29 Claire Syrett 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 4:01.43  
30 Lena Giordano 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 4:18.43  
  Mirabelle Zexter-Kaiser 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Sabine Mitchell 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Willem Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:42.03 a
2 Aidan Lee 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:44.36 a
3 Christian Lee 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:44.50 a
4 Charles Hicks 16 M Westchester Aquatic 2:51.06 a
5 Evan Klein 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:52.14 a
6 Gavin Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:56.06 a
7 Sasha Cohen Cohen 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:57.03 a
8 Michael Weinstein 13 M Westchester Aquatic 3:01.79 b
9 Dylan Thomas 14 M Patriot Swim Team 3:05.41 b
10 Kevin Ma 14 M Patriot Swim Team 3:06.28 b
11 Maxwell Zweig 16 M Westchester Aquatic 3:06.31 b
12 Geoffrey Lien 16 M Westchester Aquatic 3:10.33 b
13 Liam White 17 M Patriot Swim Team 3:11.88 b
14 Steve Holan 14 M Patriot Swim Team 3:12.40 b
15 Andy Wang 13 M Westchester Aquatic 3:13.94 b
16 Daniel Minevich 13 M Patriot Swim Team 3:14.17 b
17 Dylan Schimmel 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:15.51 b
18 Matthew Bellach 13 M Badger Swim Club 3:20.81 b
19 Ryan Shapiro 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:24.44  
  Gregory Peng 14 M Westchester Aquatic NS  
  Brian Baldwin 16 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Ally Pfeiffer 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:13.37 a
2 Julia Yang 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:18.43 a
3 Sofia Paggi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:18.71 a
4 Arlene Suzana 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:18.80 a
5 Joanna Zhao 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:18.82 a
6 Kristina Beezer 15 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:19.49 a
7 Olivia Gargiulo 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:19.77 a
8 Jasmine Forrest 16 F Badger Swim Club 1:20.60 a
9 Marli Murphy 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:20.99 a
10 Annika Salomonsson 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:21.74 a
11 Chrisabella Javier 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:21.96 a
12 Keala Schubert 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:22.14 a
13 Kyla Winthal 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:23.03 a
14 Wendy Weber 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:23.98 a
15 Ylenia Toledo 13 F APEX Swim Club 1:24.59 a
16 Kelly Byrne 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:25.00 a
17 Tabitha Tatusko 16 F Patriot Swim Team 1:25.25 a
18 Cali Walters 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:25.28 a
19 Gabi Pepe 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:27.47 a
20 Emmy Lazar 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:28.20 a
21 Emily Bergin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:28.26 a
22 Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.24 a
23 Lila Hancock 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.34 a
24 Gianna Horen 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:34.78 a
25 Reese Shuta 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:37.85 a
26 Cali Carss 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:38.31 a
27 Lek Singh 14 F Westchester Aquatic 1:40.13 a
28 Jesse Principe 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.44 a
29 Leila Gaouette 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.45 a
30 Samara Karp 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:48.33 a
31 Katie Greiner 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:52.67 a
32 Lena Giordano 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:00.50 a
33 Samantha Sheran 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:03.01 a
34 Victoria Cerrato 14 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:05.03 a
  Arina Bludova 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Sebastian Smith 15 M Patriot Swim Team 1:05.56 a
2 Ryan Nikolic 18 M Patriot Swim Team 1:05.90 a
3 Evan Nikolic 20 M Patriot Swim Team 1:06.68 a
4 Michael Kincheloe 19 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:07.18 a
5 Roger Sanchez 16 M APEX Swim Club 1:09.08 a
6 Finn Quested 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:09.30 a
7 Jack Pagel 15 M Patriot Swim Team 1:10.59 a
8 Jonathan Carsen 14 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:12.39 a
9 Steve Holan 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:13.49 a
10 Ryan Shapiro 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:14.44 a
11 William Siudzinski 14 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:14.52 a
12 Jason Equiano 13 M APEX Swim Club 1:15.14 a
13 Eli Spring 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:16.39 a
14 Kandrew Morrison 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:17.84 a
15 Dylan Cobb 13 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:18.48 a
16 Elijah Decasseres 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:19.53 a
17 Becquer Pena 15 M APEX Swim Club 1:26.64 a
18 Daniel Minevich 13 M Patriot Swim Team 1:26.96 a
19 Zhanjun Pan 13 M Gatewayves Swimming 1:28.83 a
20 Aaron Levy 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:29.33 a
21 Gideon Graves 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.99 a
22 Joshua Ciobanu 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:37.61 a
23 Emmanuel Omana 16 M APEX Swim Club 1:51.70 a
  William Heaney 14 M Long Beach Aquatics DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1 Megan Lee 15 F Westchester Aquatic 29.20 a
2 Catherine Dean 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 29.46 a
3 Kylie Chiang 13 F Gatewayves Swimming 29.71 a
4 Keala Schubert 13 F Westchester Aquatic 30.43 a
5 Ally Pfeiffer 13 F Westchester Aquatic 30.53 a
6 Danielle Eforo 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 30.62 a
7 Miya Vitale 16 F Patriot Swim Team 30.69 a
8 Arlene Suzana 16 F APEX Swim Club 30.82 a
9 Julia Yang 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 30.88 a
10 Sam McKee 14 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 30.97 a
11 Annika Salomonsson 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 31.14 a
12 Marli Murphy 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 31.22 a
13 Abigail Posner 13 F Badger Swim Club 31.44 a
14 Kate Dougherty 14 F Badger Swim Club 31.94 a
15 Joanna Zhao 16 F APEX Swim Club 32.01 a
16 Kaitlin Minchak 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 32.04 a
17 Allison Gjertsen 16 F Westchester Aquatic 32.15 a
18 Helena Leroy 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 32.21 a
19 Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 32.37 a
20 Olivia Gargiulo 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 32.68 a
21 Kristen Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 32.84 a
21 Kyla Winthal 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 32.84 a
23 Jasmine Forrest 16 F Badger Swim Club 33.05 a
24 Kelly Byrne 13 F Westchester Aquatic 33.35 a
25 Kristina Beezer 15 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 33.39 a
26 Gianna Horen 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 33.44 a
27 Ofelia Valadez 16 F APEX Swim Club 33.76 a
28 Adalisa Avdic 14 F APEX Swim Club 33.78 a
29 Wendy Weber 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 33.82 a
30 Cali Walters 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 33.88 a
31 Ava Guglielmo 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 34.07 a
32 Emily Bergin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 34.10 a
33 Paulina Alfasi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 34.12 a
34 Gabi Pepe 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 34.18 a
35 Emelie Borgers 15 F Badger Swim Club 34.46 a
36 Carolyn Shao 14 F Patriot Swim Team 34.51 a
37 Emmy Lazar 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 35.03 a
37 Phoebe Saunders 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 35.03 a
39 Lila Hancock 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 35.05 a
40 Gwendolyn Posner 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 35.31 a
41 Ylenia Toledo 13 F APEX Swim Club 35.56 a
42 Cali Carss 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 35.99 a
43 Lek Singh 14 F Westchester Aquatic 36.34 a
44 Leila Gaouette 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 36.38 a
45 Brianna Bravo 13 F APEX Swim Club 36.97 a
46 Isabel Lubinsky 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 37.01 a
47 Eila Lukenich 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 37.34 a
48 Olivia Vogt 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 37.35 a
49 Alyssa Howard 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 37.70 a
50 Sophia Houselog 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 37.79 a
51 Megan Flaherty 15 F Patriot Swim Team 37.83 a
52 Samantha Sheran 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 38.11 a
53 Reese Shuta 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 38.32 a
54 Katie Greiner 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 38.55 a
55 Juliane Ng 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 38.73 a
56 Celia Dominguez 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 39.17 a
57 Lily Stroud 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 39.21 a
58 Shakiera Stupart 14 F Westchester Aquatic 39.56 a
59 Alana Moore 15 F APEX Swim Club 39.91 a
60 Gabrielle Chavez 15 F APEX Swim Club 40.07 a
61 Jesse Principe 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 40.08 a
62 Victoria Cerrato 14 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 40.26 a
63 Samara Karp 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 41.07 a
64 Claire Syrett 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 41.49 a
65 Lena Giordano 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 42.40 a
  Emma Cassidy 16 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Sabine Mitchell 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Mirabelle Zexter-Kaiser 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1 Michael Kincheloe 19 M GAEL Aquatic Club 26.05 a
2 Christian Lee 14 M Westchester Aquatic 26.33 a
3 Ryan Nikolic 18 M Patriot Swim Team 26.46 a
4 Geoffrey Lien 16 M Westchester Aquatic 26.69 a
5 Ben Vitale 13 M Patriot Swim Team 26.93 a
6 Jonathan Carsen 14 M GAEL Aquatic Club 26.94 a
7 Sebastian Smith 15 M Patriot Swim Team 27.29 a
8 Roger Sanchez 16 M APEX Swim Club 27.44 a
9 Jack Pagel 15 M Patriot Swim Team 28.00 a
10 Eli Spring 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 28.06 a
11 Evan Klein 14 M Westchester Aquatic 28.17 a
12 Zane Snyder Cox 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club 28.43 a
13 Dylan Thomas 14 M Patriot Swim Team 28.58 a
14 Zachary Pestrikov 13 M Westchester Aquatic 28.77 a
15 Steve Holan 14 M Patriot Swim Team 28.83 a
16 Sasha Cohen Cohen 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 29.03 a
17 Romulo Valadez 15 M APEX Swim Club 29.06 a
18 Evan Nikolic 20 M Patriot Swim Team 29.43 a
19 Samir Souidi 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 29.46 a
20 Gavin Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 29.48 a
21 Michael Weinstein 13 M Westchester Aquatic 29.65 a
22 Willem Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 29.97 a
23 William Siudzinski 14 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 29.98 a
24 Jason Equiano 13 M APEX Swim Club 30.10 a
25 Daniel Panucci 14 M Brooklyn Stingrays 30.37 a
26 Kevin Gonzalez 16 M APEX Swim Club 30.38 a
27 Becquer Pena 15 M APEX Swim Club 30.53 a
28 Bernard Juncaj 14 M APEX Swim Club 30.58 a
29 Maxwell Zweig 16 M Westchester Aquatic 30.66 a
30 Gregory Peng 14 M Westchester Aquatic 31.04 a
31 Dylan Cobb 13 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 31.24 a
32 Aaron Levy 13 M Westchester Aquatic 31.30 a
33 Jayden Thomas 13 M Westchester Aquatic 31.31 a
34 Gideon Graves 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 31.75 a
35 Dylan Schimmel 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 31.86 a
36 Kandrew Morrison 13 M Westchester Aquatic 31.87 a
37 Ryan Shapiro 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 32.13 a
38 Kevin Ma 14 M Patriot Swim Team 32.19 a
39 Connor Fieldale 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club 32.37 a
40 Liam White 17 M Patriot Swim Team 32.63 a
41 Grant Wang 13 M Westchester Aquatic 33.19 a
42 Matthew Bellach 13 M Badger Swim Club 33.87 a
43 Emmanuel Omana 16 M APEX Swim Club 35.03 a
44 Anthony Pesce 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 36.90 a
45 Zhanjun Pan 13 M Gatewayves Swimming 37.34 a
46 Hayes Romley 13 M Badger Swim Club 37.69 a
47 Joshua Ciobanu 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 39.40 a
48 Milo Shaklan 13 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 46.74 a
  Joshua Etienne 16 M BROOKLYN OTTERS NS  
  Edwin Blancas 14 M APEX Swim Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
1 Mary McKenna 13 F Long Island Express 17:17.15  
2 Kate Anderson 13 F Westchester Aquatic 18:33.12  
3 Julia Bazinet 13 F Westchester Aquatic 18:46.83  
4 Rory Sheridan 13 F Westchester Aquatic 19:18.80  
5 Sophia Sichtnik 15 F Westchester Aquatic 20:57.97  
6 Enza Nikolic 15 F Patriot Swim Team 21:38.41  
7 Silvia Bilenky 13 F Patriot Swim Team 22:34.96  
8 Kelly Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 22:49.42  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
1 Ryan Murray 17 M Long Island Express 17:00.86  
2 Christian Lee 14 M Westchester Aquatic 18:20.08  
3 Charles Hicks 16 M Westchester Aquatic 18:45.27  
4 Ronald Sanchez 14 M APEX Swim Club 19:13.49  
5 Elijah Decasseres 13 M Westchester Aquatic 20:33.61  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Isabella Vega 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:35.33 b
2 Sophia Bondikov 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:40.49  
3 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F Patriot Swim Team 2:48.14  
4 Lauren Maierle 11 F Westchester Aquatic 2:48.35  
5 Fiona Barr 12 F Badger Swim Club 2:49.99  
6 Nicole Euyoque 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:50.28  
7 Sophia Lord 11 F Westchester Aquatic 2:51.33  
8 Loretta Santora 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:51.68  
9 Joy Kang 11 F Westchester Aquatic 2:52.26  
10 Sara Valerio 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 2:57.12  
11 Rayna Parikh 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:59.13  
12 Maura Nestler 11 F Patriot Swim Team 3:01.89  
13 Addison Bradley 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:02.37  
14 Jacqueline Wong 11 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:03.42  
15 Emilianna Gonzalez 11 F APEX Swim Club 3:04.02  
16 Veronica Kanachova 12 F APEX Swim Club 3:08.74  
17 Stephanie Deangelis 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:08.98  
18 Eliana Calone 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:09.24  
19 Ellie Qu 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:10.90  
20 Alexis Egbert 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:13.24  
21 Audrey Li 11 F Westchester Aquatic 3:14.53  
22 Shaye Province 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:15.30  
23 Delia Howell 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:22.72  
24 Jami Minchak 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:25.58  
25 Caroline Griem 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:26.01  
26 Caroline Bach 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 3:27.68  
27 Izzy Walther 11 F Patriot Swim Team 3:29.33  
28 Victoria Gvozdeva 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:29.38  
29 Serena Panucci 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:29.90  
30 Giselle Vidals 11 F APEX Swim Club 3:32.63  
31 Anna Dovgan 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:33.12  
32 Alexis Alfasi 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:35.85  
33 Leah Asinovski 11 F Westchester Aquatic 3:41.71  
34 Skylar Shaw 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 4:02.27  
35 Christina Plummer 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 4:06.70  
  Emily Salazar 12 F APEX Swim Club DQ  
  Angelina So 11 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Jack Cornish 12 M Westchester Aquatic 2:50.12  
2 Kieran Lee 11 M Westchester Aquatic 2:53.45  
3 Zachary Arnold 11 M Badger Swim Club 2:55.11  
4 Matthew Renwick 12 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:58.17  
5 Jake Del Rosario 12 M Patriot Swim Team 3:01.81  
6 Bobby Langerfeld 11 M Badger Swim Club 3:02.76  
7 Sun-Jin Shah 11 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:02.81  
8 Kai Lomvardas 12 M Badger Swim Club 3:04.46  
9 Ronan White 11 M Patriot Swim Team 3:05.80  
10 Jason Shapiro 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:07.40  
11 Konstantinos Koufalis 12 M Badger Swim Club 3:09.14  
12 Alejandro Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 3:11.97  
13 James Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 3:12.72  
14 Thaddeus Curylo 12 M GAEL Aquatic Club 3:15.23  
15 Arda Suer 12 M Badger Swim Club 3:16.22  
16 Ryan Loveless 11 M Badger Swim Club 3:20.84  
17 Gerard Guglielmo 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:23.47  
18 Nicholas Adelaine 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 3:24.50  
19 Benjamin Robins 11 M Badger Swim Club 3:40.06  
20 Travis Hamerling 11 M Westchester Aquatic 3:50.71  
21 Luke Tremeer 11 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:52.95  
  Adam Yastion 12 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1 Gianna Martorello 10 F UN-Badger Swim Club 1:08.79 a
2 Alba Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:11.97 a
3 Ines Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:12.35 a
4 Sunny Kang 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:17.03 b
5 Sofia Torres 10 F Westchester Aquatic 1:17.70 b
6 Jisella Jorsling 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:18.85 b
7 Renata Martinez 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:19.28 b
8 Cailin Wong 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:19.67 b
9 Cheri Huang 10 F Harbor Seals 1:20.79  
10 Emilia Calone 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:21.36  
11 Cassidy Chin 10 F Harbor Seals 1:21.57  
12 Josie Weber 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:25.26  
13 Mikayla Klein 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:25.55  
14 Kaelynn Odums 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:26.25  
15 Keely Lally 10 F Harbor Seals 1:26.60  
16 Alicia Li 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.26  
17 Miyah Cherfils 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:28.57  
18 Lola Carss 10 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:29.58  
19 Dakota Barbatsoulis 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:31.08  
20 Julia Langerfeld 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:31.69  
21 Amelia Bratton 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.33  
22 Adeline Isakov 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:34.07  
23 Alaina Kozak 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:34.94  
24 Sofia Santora 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:35.48  
25 Makayla Morrison 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:35.66  
26 Jessica Bassett 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:36.94  
27 Fiona Scott 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.63  
28 Natalie Heaydon 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:39.02  
29 Carina Dai 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:39.47  
30 Anya Fridman 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:39.54  
31 Carolyn McBreen 10 F Badger Swim Club 1:39.63  
32 Cadie Park 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:39.75  
33 Carine Leon Rosenfield 9 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:39.85  
34 Melanie Proper 10 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:41.14  
35 Sophia Casimir 10 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:43.06  
36 Kaitlyn Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:45.86  
37 Louise Khoury 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.00  
38 Elisa Matos 10 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:51.00  
39 Anna Walker 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:55.06  
40 Finella Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:57.74  
41 Machara Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:58.41  
42 Madeline Unger 10 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:08.96  
43 Gabby D'Angelo 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:24.37  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1 Dylan Winthal 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:11.09 a
2 Owen Gjertsen 10 M Westchester Aquatic 1:13.89 b
3 Alex Hoffmann 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:14.04 b
4 Paul Moody 10 M Patriot Swim Team 1:15.00 b
5 Joshua Insdorf 10 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:16.78 b
6 Erez Erkal 10 M Badger Swim Club 1:20.36  
7 Samuel Taylor 10 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.74  
8 Brendan Li 10 M Harbor Seals 1:22.56  
9 Zach Paggi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:23.62  
10 Mac Bach 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:23.69  
11 Vihaan Parikh 9 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:25.50  
12 Paulo Sorenson 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:31.62  
13 James Behrend 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:31.81  
14 Dakila Gabutan 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.90  
15 Sawyer Lieberman 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:35.31  
16 Carlos Chavez 10 M APEX Swim Club 1:35.39  
17 Hussnain Anwar 10 M APEX Swim Club 1:36.77  
18 Draco Defeo 10 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:39.65  
19 Anthony Vidals 9 M APEX Swim Club 1:42.55  
20 Jack Mooney 10 M Patriot Swim Team 1:48.15  
21 Elias Kim 10 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:48.96  
22 Myles Cooper 9 M Badger Swim Club 1:49.15  
23 Aiden Grove 10 M Patriot Swim Team 1:50.40  
24 Michael Wu 10 M Badger Swim Club 1:53.33  
25 Santiago Burgos 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:57.76  
26 Joseph Lattanzi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:59.80  
27 Gideon Kaye 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:04.91  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Lauren Lee 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:11.37 a
2 Kait Sweeney 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:12.62 a
3 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:15.08 b
4 Sophia Bondikov 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:15.72 b
5 Isabella Vega 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:19.20  
6 Debora Lazarev 12 F UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:19.37  
7 Neala Klein 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:19.68  
8 Delaney Pece 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:20.19  
9 Joy Kang 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:20.55  
10 Nicole Euyoque 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:20.60  
11 Cayla Johnson 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:26.04  
12 Addison Bradley 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:26.07  
13 Rayna Parikh 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.63  
14 Amelia Gash 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:27.34  
15 Lisia Edwards 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.03  
16 Madeline Weiss 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:28.39  
17 Destiny Hernandez 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:28.65  
18 Marian Schafer 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:28.94  
19 Stephanie Deangelis 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:29.73  
20 Mya Barbatsoulis 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:30.05  
21 Alexis Egbert 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:30.38  
22 Maura Nestler 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:31.04  
23 Eliana Calone 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:31.94  
24 Ellie Qu 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:32.93  
25 Jami Minchak 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:33.14  
26 Chloe Tan 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:34.33  
27 Winifred Thompson 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.54  
28 Teagan O'Connell 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:35.00  
29 Alexandra Gash 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:35.61  
30 Giselle Vidals 11 F APEX Swim Club 1:37.21  
31 Elsa Confalone 12 F Badger Swim Club 1:37.31  
32 Veronica Kanachova 12 F APEX Swim Club 1:39.05  
33 Anna Dovgan 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:39.21  
34 Caroline Bach 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:39.72  
35 Ariel Marks 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:39.94  
36 Leah Asinovski 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:43.30  
37 Alexis Alfasi 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:43.34  
38 Izzy Walther 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:45.11  
39 Angie Maldonado 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:46.92  
40 Isabel Bunker 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:51.74  
41 Vanessa Fairfax 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:56.97  
42 Sylvia Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:57.50  
43 Skylar Shaw 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:59.98  
44 Grayson Monacelli 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:01.01  
45 Delilah Burgess 11 F APEX Swim Club 2:05.63  
46 Skylar Cotto 12 F APEX Swim Club 2:07.41  
47 Elizabeth Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:11.60  
48 Christina Plummer 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:12.17  
49 Samantha Bannister 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:13.78  
50 Sumi Kangbai 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:27.41  
  Victoria Gvozdeva 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays DQ  
  Imani Chisolm 11 F Westchester Aquatic DQ  
  Taylor D'Auria 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Jack Cornish 12 M Westchester Aquatic 1:19.92  
2 Chance Townsend 11 M Westchester Aquatic 1:20.22  
3 Donald Truong 12 M Harbor Seals 1:20.36  
4 Peter Andrejczuk 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:25.79  
4 Ben Fusco 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:25.79  
6 Thaddeus Curylo 12 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:28.19  
7 Kai Lomvardas 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:28.29  
8 Ronan White 11 M Patriot Swim Team 1:29.24  
9 Arda Suer 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:29.38  
10 Jaden Rivera 11 M Harbor Seals 1:31.02  
11 Brandon Kozlik 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:31.51  
12 Jason Shapiro 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:32.44  
13 James Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 1:32.69  
14 Nicholas Adelaine 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.67  
15 Bobby Langerfeld 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:33.76  
16 Wyatt Sahl 12 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.98  
17 Konstantinos Koufalis 12 M Badger Swim Club 1:35.11  
18 Ryan Loveless 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:35.21  
19 Adam Yastion 12 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:36.80  
20 Oliver Reyes 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.80  
21 Jackson Cooper 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:40.87  
22 Travis Hamerling 11 M Westchester Aquatic 1:45.12  
23 Ellis Kaye 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.86  
24 George Papaioannou 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:45.99  
25 Luke Tremeer 11 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:54.80  
  William Soviero 12 M Badger Swim Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Gianna Martorello 10 F UN-Badger Swim Club 1:31.28 a
2 Sofia Torres 10 F Westchester Aquatic 1:38.58 b
3 Emilia Calone 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:42.59 b
4 Liv Olsen 10 F Westchester Aquatic 1:44.01 b
5 Lori Jiang 10 F Westchester Aquatic 1:44.10 b
6 Jisella Jorsling 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:44.38 b
7 Cheri Huang 10 F Harbor Seals 1:45.09 b
8 Sunny Kang 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:46.12  
9 Mikayla Klein 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:46.77  
10 Adeline Isakov 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.83  
11 Cailin Wong 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:47.37  
12 Cassidy Chin 10 F Harbor Seals 1:47.74  
13 Dakota Barbatsoulis 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:48.20  
14 Alicia Li 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:50.17  
15 Cadie Park 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:53.20  
16 Renata Martinez 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:53.78  
17 Natalie Heaydon 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:54.37  
18 Veronica Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:55.22  
19 Carina Dai 9 F Badger Swim Club 1:55.83  
20 Jessica Bassett 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:57.41  
21 Fiona Scott 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:59.09  
22 Makayla Morrison 9 F Westchester Aquatic 1:59.32  
23 Skylar Mack 10 F Patriot Swim Team 1:59.75  
24 Amelia Bratton 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:01.25  
25 Keely Lally 10 F Harbor Seals 2:02.18  
26 Victory Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:03.91  
27 Sophia Casimir 10 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:04.24  
28 Sofia Santora 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:04.47  
29 Anya Fridman 10 F Patriot Swim Team 2:05.18  
30 Carolyn McBreen 10 F Badger Swim Club 2:07.97  
31 Olivia Jones-Torres 9 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 2:11.65  
32 Kaitlyn Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:12.31  
33 Carine Leon Rosenfield 9 F Brooklyn Stingrays 2:15.13  
34 Melanie Proper 10 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:15.33  
35 Finella Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:21.36  
36 Louise Khoury 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 2:28.47  
37 Machara Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:30.28  
  Madeline Unger 10 F BROOKLYN OTTERS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Danny Lezi 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:36.97 a
2 Owen Gjertsen 10 M Westchester Aquatic 1:37.81 a
3 Alex Hoffmann 9 M Westchester Aquatic 1:39.83 b
4 Evan Kaplan 10 M Westchester Aquatic 1:42.70 b
5 Vihaan Parikh 9 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:49.95  
6 Samuel Taylor 10 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:54.02  
7 Brendan Li 10 M Harbor Seals 1:54.47  
8 Sean Flaherty 9 M Patriot Swim Team 2:01.91  
9 Paulo Sorenson 9 M Westchester Aquatic 2:02.36  
10 Jack Mooney 10 M Patriot Swim Team 2:06.42  
11 Gideon Kaye 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:15.41  
12 Michael Wu 10 M Badger Swim Club 2:16.71  
13 Draco Defeo 10 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:16.75  
14 Jaden Shaw 9 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:18.50  
15 Aiden Grove 10 M Patriot Swim Team 2:25.31  
16 Santiago Burgos 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:38.53  
17 Joseph Lattanzi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:51.05  
  Elias Kim 10 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ  
  Sasha Chenski 10 M Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Lauren Lee 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:11.41 a
2 Isabella Vega 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:13.67 b
3 Neala Klein 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:14.60 b
4 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F Patriot Swim Team 1:15.07 b
5 Fiona Barr 12 F Badger Swim Club 1:18.29  
6 Loretta Santora 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:18.85  
7 Lauren Maierle 11 F Westchester Aquatic 1:19.87  
8 Sara Valerio 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:20.19  
9 Jacqueline Wong 11 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:20.31  
10 Lisia Edwards 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:22.64  
11 Emilianna Gonzalez 11 F APEX Swim Club 1:23.47  
12 Nicole Euyoque 12 F Westchester Aquatic 1:23.84  
13 Marian Schafer 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:27.35  
14 Maura Nestler 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:28.20  
15 Rayna Parikh 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.91  
16 Shaye Province 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:30.82  
17 Stephanie Deangelis 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:33.96  
18 Delia Howell 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.09  
19 Chloe Tan 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:40.35  
20 Eliana Calone 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:41.10  
21 Caroline Griem 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:41.48  
22 Alexandra Gash 11 F Patriot Swim Team 1:41.55  
23 Serena Panucci 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.07  
24 Winifred Thompson 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:48.31  
25 Anna Dovgan 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:50.99  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Matthew Renwick 12 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:20.89  
2 Chance Townsend 11 M Westchester Aquatic 1:22.67  
3 Jake Del Rosario 12 M Patriot Swim Team 1:27.17  
4 James Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 1:27.49  
5 Alejandro Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 1:27.63  
6 Zachary Arnold 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:27.95  
7 Jack Cornish 12 M Westchester Aquatic 1:28.89  
8 Gerard Guglielmo 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:30.01  
9 Bobby Langerfeld 11 M Badger Swim Club 1:30.51  
10 Sun-Jin Shah 11 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:30.80  
11 Ronan White 11 M Patriot Swim Team 1:32.46  
12 Jaden Rivera 11 M Harbor Seals 1:33.35  
13 Wyatt Sahl 12 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.90  
14 Adam Yastion 12 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:55.87  
  Daniel Sichtnik 12 M Westchester Aquatic DQ  
  Oliver Reyes 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Alexandra Horney 8 F Westchester Aquatic 50.77  
2 Alexa Galimi 8 F Badger Swim Club 57.16  
3 Una Diaz 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 57.59  
4 Molly Behrend 8 F Westchester Aquatic 57.89  
5 Jules Jorsling 8 F Badger Swim Club 58.16  
6 Camille Auth 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 59.85  
6 Mayrah Johnson 7 F Asphalt Green Unifie 59.85  
8 Chloe Yang 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 59.93  
9 Zoe Corvalan 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 1:00.01  
10 Zoe Tollit 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 1:00.09  
11 Josephine Suzana 8 F APEX Swim Club 1:00.33  
12 Sofia Fasolino 8 F Westchester Aquatic 1:00.87  
13 Lynn Tamura 8 F Westchester Aquatic 1:01.30  
14 Reese Romolo 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 1:02.11  
15 Jada Saidmuratov 8 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:03.18  
16 Calla Tremeer 8 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:04.08  
17 Ken Richards 8 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:07.45  
18 Cassel Koss 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:07.49  
19 Josephine Martin 7 F Asphalt Green Unifie 1:09.97  
20 Serena Li 7 F Westchester Aquatic 1:11.37  
21 Marykate McBreen 8 F Badger Swim Club 1:13.70  
22 Riley Siegal 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 1:14.30  
23 Tallulah Antonson 8 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:15.98  
24 Keira Muety 7 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:23.88  
25 Sophia Bolz 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:27.06  
26 Ellie Xu 8 F Patriot Swim Team 1:27.48  
27 Lina Diaz 6 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:27.54  
28 Chloe Pennant 7 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:27.66  
29 Kennedy Albright 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:33.10  
  Stella Brosius 7 F Asphalt Green Unifie DQ  
  Ashlynn Milam 7 F Asphalt Green Unifie DQ  
  Mary Inello 8 F GAEL Aquatic Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Nicholas Deangelis 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 49.49  
2 Zach Levin 8 M Asphalt Green Unifie 52.87  
3 Adrian Li 8 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 57.69  
4 Qingyu Sun 8 M Asphalt Green Unifie 57.91  
5 Declan Bradley 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 58.00  
6 Eamonn Hynes 8 M Asphalt Green Unifie 58.77  
7 Kieran Dewan 8 M Asphalt Green Unifie 59.00  
8 Sam Heaydon 8 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 59.28  
9 Shaun Muety 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:04.07  
10 Oliver Early 7 M Asphalt Green Unifie 1:08.31  
11 Daniel Bannister 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:08.56  
12 Max Sahi 8 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:08.76  
  Samuel Weisburg 7 M APEX Swim Club DQ  
  Tima Isakov 8 M Brooklyn Stingrays DQ  
  Jack Carss 8 M BROOKLYN OTTERS DQ  
  Eli Trinnel 8 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Ines Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 36.37 a
2 Alba Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 37.06 a
3 Lori Jiang 10 F Westchester Aquatic 40.89 b
4 Sunny Kang 9 F Westchester Aquatic 41.86 b
4 Liv Olsen 10 F Westchester Aquatic 41.86 b
6 Josie Weber 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 42.19 b
7 Cassidy Chin 10 F Harbor Seals 42.25 b
8 Cailin Wong 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 42.71 b
9 Kaelynn Odums 10 F Patriot Swim Team 43.43  
10 Alicia Li 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 45.77  
11 Miyah Cherfils 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 46.27  
12 Sofia Santora 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 46.50  
13 Mikayla Klein 9 F Westchester Aquatic 46.57  
14 Skylar Mack 10 F Patriot Swim Team 46.72  
15 Lola Carss 10 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 46.88  
16 Julia Langerfeld 9 F Badger Swim Club 48.04  
17 Alaina Kozak 10 F Patriot Swim Team 48.19  
18 Dakota Barbatsoulis 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.31  
19 Victory Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 48.78  
20 Amelia Bratton 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 50.18  
21 Keely Lally 10 F Harbor Seals 50.37  
22 Carolyn McBreen 10 F Badger Swim Club 50.38  
23 Natalie Heaydon 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 50.79  
24 Veronica Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 51.81  
25 Anya Fridman 10 F Patriot Swim Team 51.83  
26 Carina Dai 9 F Badger Swim Club 52.19  
27 Makayla Morrison 9 F Westchester Aquatic 52.30  
28 Carine Leon Rosenfield 9 F Brooklyn Stingrays 52.43  
29 Kaitlyn Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 53.24  
30 Anna Walker 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 53.29  
31 Adeline Isakov 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 53.49  
32 Jessica Bassett 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 53.85  
33 Cadie Park 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 54.03  
34 Finella Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 54.36  
35 Melanie Proper 10 F Long Beach Aquatics 54.91  
36 Elisa Matos 10 F Long Beach Aquatics 55.21  
37 Sophia Casimir 10 F GAEL Aquatic Club 58.49  
38 Machara Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 58.56  
39 Gabby D'Angelo 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:01.75  
40 Olivia Jones-Torres 9 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:04.90  
41 Madeline Unger 10 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:11.87  
  Louise Khoury 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Mona Elkashef 9 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Dylan Winthal 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 36.67 a
2 Paul Moody 10 M Patriot Swim Team 39.69 a
3 Joshua Insdorf 10 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 39.94 b
4 Owen Gjertsen 10 M Westchester Aquatic 40.49 b
5 Danny Lezi 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 40.86 b
6 Alex Hoffmann 9 M Westchester Aquatic 41.13 b
7 Brendan Li 10 M Harbor Seals 42.52 b
8 Erez Erkal 10 M Badger Swim Club 42.67  
9 Evan Kaplan 10 M Westchester Aquatic 45.37  
10 Mac Bach 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 46.43  
11 Paulo Sorenson 9 M Westchester Aquatic 46.59  
12 Vihaan Parikh 9 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 47.21  
13 Zach Paggi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 48.19  
14 Myles Cooper 9 M Badger Swim Club 48.98  
15 Samuel Taylor 10 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 49.60  
16 Draco Defeo 10 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 51.39  
17 James Behrend 9 M Westchester Aquatic 51.44  
18 Sean Flaherty 9 M Patriot Swim Team 52.24  
19 Jack Mooney 10 M Patriot Swim Team 53.37  
20 Edward Barthelmes 10 M Patriot Swim Team 54.21  
21 Anthony Vidals 9 M APEX Swim Club 54.86  
22 Aiden Grove 10 M Patriot Swim Team 55.17  
23 Sawyer Lieberman 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 55.46  
24 Elias Kim 10 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 55.79  
25 Hussnain Anwar 10 M APEX Swim Club 55.95  
26 Jaden Shaw 9 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 56.06  
27 Carlos Chavez 10 M APEX Swim Club 58.75  
28 Michael Wu 10 M Badger Swim Club 58.93  
29 Liam Bolz 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:00.84  
30 Joseph Lattanzi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:08.42  
31 Gideon Kaye 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:11.09  
  Sasha Chenski 10 M Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sophia Bondikov 12 F Westchester Aquatic 37.51 a
2 Isabella Vega 12 F Westchester Aquatic 38.70 a
3 Kait Sweeney 12 F Westchester Aquatic 39.46 b
4 Emilianna Gonzalez 11 F APEX Swim Club 40.55 b
5 Sophia Lord 11 F Westchester Aquatic 40.62 b
6 Josie Gield 12 F Patriot Swim Team 41.92  
7 Delaney Pece 12 F Patriot Swim Team 41.97  
8 Joy Kang 11 F Westchester Aquatic 42.84  
9 Lauren Maierle 11 F Westchester Aquatic 43.06  
10 Mya Barbatsoulis 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 44.20  
11 Veronica Kanachova 12 F APEX Swim Club 44.58  
12 Emily Salazar 12 F APEX Swim Club 44.79  
13 Maura Nestler 11 F Patriot Swim Team 45.17  
14 Audrey Li 11 F Westchester Aquatic 45.31  
15 Debora Lazarev 12 F UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 45.70  
16 Ellie Qu 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 45.80  
17 Shaye Province 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 46.34  
18 Caroline Bach 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 46.45  
19 Amelia Gash 12 F Patriot Swim Team 46.86  
20 Lisia Edwards 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 46.98  
21 Sara Valerio 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 47.33  
22 Madeline Weiss 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 47.96  
23 Leah Asinovski 11 F Westchester Aquatic 48.73  
24 Teagan O'Connell 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 50.45  
25 Serena Panucci 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 50.56  
26 Elsa Confalone 12 F Badger Swim Club 50.59  
27 Taylor D'Auria 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 50.64  
28 Destiny Hernandez 12 F APEX Swim Club 51.65  
29 Alexis Alfasi 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 51.98  
30 Christina Plummer 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 52.23  
31 Izzy Walther 11 F Patriot Swim Team 52.42  
32 Alexis Egbert 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 53.31  
33 Chloe Tan 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 53.60  
34 Elizabeth Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 53.80  
35 Ava Policaro 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 54.01  
36 Isabel Bunker 12 F Patriot Swim Team 54.10  
37 Winifred Thompson 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 54.57  
38 Sylvia Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 55.55  
39 Giselle Vidals 11 F APEX Swim Club 55.60  
40 Sarah Mallia 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 55.69  
41 Imani Chisolm 11 F Westchester Aquatic 56.91  
42 Angie Maldonado 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 57.19  
43 Samantha Bannister 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:01.60  
44 Sumi Kangbai 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:02.43  
45 Skylar Shaw 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:03.14  
46 Grayson Monacelli 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:13.50  
47 Vanessa Fairfax 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:16.75  
  Angelina So 11 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Chance Townsend 11 M Westchester Aquatic 37.35 a
2 Sun-Jin Shah 11 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 39.77 b
3 Daniel Sichtnik 12 M Westchester Aquatic 40.56  
4 Kieran Lee 11 M Westchester Aquatic 41.51  
5 Jason Shapiro 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 42.22  
6 Konstantinos Koufalis 12 M Badger Swim Club 42.28  
7 Kai Lomvardas 12 M Badger Swim Club 43.52  
8 Oliver Reyes 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 44.66  
9 Brandon Kozlik 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 44.70  
10 Donald Truong 12 M Harbor Seals 45.31  
11 Wyatt Sahl 12 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.57  
12 Luke Tremeer 11 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 52.72  
13 Gerard Guglielmo 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 52.84  
14 Ellis Kaye 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 53.79  
15 Benjamin Robins 11 M Badger Swim Club 53.91  
16 Travis Hamerling 11 M Westchester Aquatic 54.03  
17 Thiago Araujo 12 M Patriot Swim Team 55.82  
18 Jackson Cooper 11 M Badger Swim Club 58.25  
19 William Soviero 12 M Badger Swim Club 58.94  
  Jack Deely 12 M Long Beach Aquatics DQ  
  Ben Fusco 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1 Jules Jorsling 8 F Badger Swim Club 39.32  
2 Sofia Fasolino 8 F Westchester Aquatic 42.57  
3 Camille Auth 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 42.71  
4 Alexandra Horney 8 F Westchester Aquatic 42.81  
5 Zoe Tollit 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 43.35  
6 Josephine Suzana 8 F APEX Swim Club 43.82  
7 Zoe Corvalan 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 45.27  
8 Una Diaz 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 45.35  
9 Molly Behrend 8 F Westchester Aquatic 45.37  
10 Mary Inello 8 F GAEL Aquatic Club 45.84  
11 Marykate McBreen 8 F Badger Swim Club 45.90  
12 Alexa Galimi 8 F Badger Swim Club 46.02  
13 Cassel Koss 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 48.29  
14 Calla Tremeer 8 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 48.52  
15 Lynn Tamura 8 F Westchester Aquatic 48.75  
16 Chloe Yang 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 49.01  
17 Mayrah Johnson 7 F Asphalt Green Unifie 50.29  
18 Jada Saidmuratov 8 F GAEL Aquatic Club 51.46  
19 Tallulah Antonson 8 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 53.92  
20 Keira Muety 7 F Long Beach Aquatics 53.97  
21 Serena Li 7 F Westchester Aquatic 54.86  
22 Ashlynn Milam 7 F Asphalt Green Unifie 56.95  
23 Sophia Bolz 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 57.08  
24 Stella Brosius 7 F Asphalt Green Unifie 57.79  
25 Riley Siegal 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie 1:00.58  
26 Ken Richards 8 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:01.16  
27 Josephine Martin 7 F Asphalt Green Unifie 1:01.48  
28 Lina Diaz 6 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:06.45  
29 Ellie Xu 8 F Patriot Swim Team 1:08.60  
30 Kennedy Albright 8 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:09.14  
31 Chloe Pennant 7 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:13.25  
32 Natalya Walther 7 F Patriot Swim Team 1:37.77  
  Reese Romolo 8 F Asphalt Green Unifie DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1 Nicholas Deangelis 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 38.55  
2 Zach Levin 8 M Asphalt Green Unifie 39.95  
3 Shaun Muety 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 43.02  
4 Qingyu Sun 8 M Asphalt Green Unifie 43.32  
5 Sam Heaydon 8 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 44.70  
6 Oliver Early 7 M Asphalt Green Unifie 45.03  
7 Eamonn Hynes 8 M Asphalt Green Unifie 45.56  
8 Kieran Dewan 8 M Asphalt Green Unifie 48.70  
9 Declan Bradley 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 48.71  
10 Jack Carss 8 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 48.91  
11 Max Sahi 8 M GAEL Aquatic Club 50.67  
12 Adrian Li 8 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.79  
13 Daniel Bannister 8 M Long Beach Aquatics 59.66  
14 Tima Isakov 8 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:06.66  
15 Samuel Weisburg 7 M APEX Swim Club 1:08.21  
  Eli Trinnel 8 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Alba Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 35.42 a
2 Ines Arnall 10 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 36.22 a
3 Liv Olsen 10 F Westchester Aquatic 37.11 b
4 Emilia Calone 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 38.14 b
5 Skylar Mack 10 F Patriot Swim Team 40.05 b
6 Renata Martinez 10 F Patriot Swim Team 41.22  
7 Jisella Jorsling 9 F Badger Swim Club 41.37  
8 Cassidy Chin 10 F Harbor Seals 42.84  
9 Mikayla Klein 9 F Westchester Aquatic 43.79  
10 Keely Lally 10 F Harbor Seals 43.82  
11 Cheri Huang 10 F Harbor Seals 44.36  
12 Alaina Kozak 10 F Patriot Swim Team 45.71  
13 Kaelynn Odums 10 F Patriot Swim Team 47.71  
14 Carina Dai 9 F Badger Swim Club 49.22  
15 Lola Carss 10 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 49.56  
16 Miyah Cherfils 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 50.51  
17 Victory Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 50.61  
18 Veronica Tom 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 51.24  
19 Julia Langerfeld 9 F Badger Swim Club 51.33  
20 Amelia Bratton 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.38  
21 Jessica Bassett 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 51.56  
22 Cadie Park 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 52.73  
23 Natalie Heaydon 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 53.16  
24 Carolyn McBreen 10 F Badger Swim Club 53.81  
25 Finella Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:04.95  
26 Machara Moriarty 9 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:06.07  
27 Olivia Jones-Torres 9 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:09.99  
28 Gabby D'Angelo 9 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:20.15  
  Madeline Unger 10 F BROOKLYN OTTERS DQ  
  Fiona Scott 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Joshua Insdorf 10 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 37.74 b
2 Danny Lezi 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 37.90 b
3 Dylan Winthal 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 38.43 b
4 Owen Gjertsen 10 M Westchester Aquatic 38.84 b
5 Zach Paggi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics 42.65  
6 Erez Erkal 10 M Badger Swim Club 43.55  
7 Paul Moody 10 M Patriot Swim Team 43.75  
8 Mac Bach 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 47.89  
9 Vihaan Parikh 9 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.75  
10 Paulo Sorenson 9 M Westchester Aquatic 51.22  
11 James Behrend 9 M Westchester Aquatic 52.76  
12 Sean Flaherty 9 M Patriot Swim Team 53.16  
13 Draco Defeo 10 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 54.70  
14 Anthony Vidals 9 M APEX Swim Club 57.25  
15 Sawyer Lieberman 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 59.27  
16 Myles Cooper 9 M Badger Swim Club 1:03.39  
17 Elias Kim 10 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:08.31  
18 Jaden Shaw 9 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:09.96  
19 Santiago Burgos 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:11.09  
  Carlos Chavez 10 M APEX Swim Club DQ  
  Dakila Gabutan 10 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1 Lauren Lee 12 F Westchester Aquatic 29.36 a
2 Sophia Bondikov 12 F Westchester Aquatic 29.65 a
3 Fiona Barr 12 F Badger Swim Club 30.81 b
4 Sara Valerio 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 30.83 b
5 Neala Klein 11 F Westchester Aquatic 31.07  
6 Lauren Maierle 11 F Westchester Aquatic 31.53  
7 Mya Barbatsoulis 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 31.97  
8 Emilianna Gonzalez 11 F APEX Swim Club 32.10  
9 Sophia Lord 11 F Westchester Aquatic 32.22  
10 Josie Gield 12 F Patriot Swim Team 32.48  
11 Rayna Parikh 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 32.75  
12 Nicole Euyoque 12 F Westchester Aquatic 32.95  
13 Emily Salazar 12 F APEX Swim Club 33.08  
14 Delaney Pece 12 F Patriot Swim Team 33.36  
15 Debora Lazarev 12 F UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 33.42  
16 Loretta Santora 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 33.47  
17 Jacqueline Wong 11 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 33.51  
18 Caroline Griem 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 34.34  
19 Shaye Province 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 34.87  
20 Madeline Weiss 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 34.93  
21 Alexis Egbert 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 35.01  
22 Addison Bradley 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 35.42  
23 Cayla Johnson 12 F APEX Swim Club 35.52  
24 Teagan O'Connell 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 35.83  
25 Marian Schafer 12 F GAEL Aquatic Club 35.91  
26 Audrey Li 11 F Westchester Aquatic 36.04  
27 Veronica Kanachova 12 F APEX Swim Club 36.07  
28 Victoria Gvozdeva 11 F Brooklyn Stingrays 36.39  
29 Delia Howell 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 36.45  
30 Amelia Gash 12 F Patriot Swim Team 36.59  
31 Ellie Qu 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 36.64  
32 Giselle Vidals 11 F APEX Swim Club 36.69  
33 Anna Dovgan 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 37.01  
34 Alexandra Gash 11 F Patriot Swim Team 37.16  
35 Taylor D'Auria 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 37.23  
36 Chloe Tan 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 37.31  
37 Jami Minchak 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 37.66  
38 Caroline Bach 11 F GAEL Aquatic Club 38.09  
39 Angie Maldonado 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 38.42  
40 Winifred Thompson 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 38.49  
41 Elsa Confalone 12 F Badger Swim Club 39.01  
42 Serena Panucci 12 F Brooklyn Stingrays 39.38  
43 Izzy Walther 11 F Patriot Swim Team 39.64  
44 Sarah Mallia 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 39.90  
45 Ariel Marks 11 F Patriot Swim Team 40.39  
46 Leah Asinovski 11 F Westchester Aquatic 40.43  
47 Ava Policaro 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 40.44  
48 Angelina So 11 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 42.50  
49 Skylar Shaw 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 44.57  
50 Sylvia Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 44.73  
51 Christina Plummer 12 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 45.99  
52 Delilah Burgess 11 F APEX Swim Club 46.06  
53 Isabel Bunker 12 F Patriot Swim Team 46.09  
54 Skylar Cotto 12 F APEX Swim Club 46.35  
55 Vanessa Fairfax 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 46.46  
56 Elizabeth Waldman 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 50.95  
57 Grayson Monacelli 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 52.15  
58 Samantha Bannister 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 52.69  
59 Sumi Kangbai 11 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 55.55  
  Alexis Alfasi 12 F Long Beach Aquatics NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1 Matthew Renwick 12 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 30.40 b
2 Thaddeus Curylo 12 M GAEL Aquatic Club 30.61 b
3 Chance Townsend 11 M Westchester Aquatic 31.39  
4 Donald Truong 12 M Harbor Seals 31.77  
5 Daniel Sichtnik 12 M Westchester Aquatic 32.22  
6 Zachary Arnold 11 M Badger Swim Club 32.29  
7 Kieran Lee 11 M Westchester Aquatic 32.41  
8 Nicholas Adelaine 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 32.96  
9 Jake Del Rosario 12 M Patriot Swim Team 33.11  
10 James Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 33.25  
11 Ryan Loveless 11 M Badger Swim Club 34.25  
12 Konstantinos Koufalis 12 M Badger Swim Club 34.41  
13 Kai Lomvardas 12 M Badger Swim Club 34.44  
14 Peter Andrejczuk 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 34.86  
15 Wyatt Sahl 12 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 34.96  
16 Bobby Langerfeld 11 M Badger Swim Club 35.05  
17 Benjamin Robins 11 M Badger Swim Club 35.35  
18 Jason Shapiro 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 35.51  
19 Jaden Rivera 11 M Harbor Seals 35.66  
20 Adam Yastion 12 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 36.41  
21 Brandon Kozlik 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 36.62  
22 Gerard Guglielmo 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 36.87  
23 Oliver Reyes 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 37.34  
24 Ellis Kaye 12 M Brooklyn Stingrays 37.92  
25 Alejandro Gonzalez 11 M APEX Swim Club 37.99  
26 William Soviero 12 M Badger Swim Club 38.58  
27 Jack Deely 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 40.57  
28 Luke Tremeer 11 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 41.07  
29 Travis Hamerling 11 M Westchester Aquatic 43.90  
30 George Papaioannou 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club 44.42  
31 Thiago Araujo 12 M Patriot Swim Team 47.17  
  Ben Fusco 11 M GAEL Aquatic Club NS  
  Jackson Cooper 11 M Badger Swim Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Gianna Martorello 10 F UN-Badger Swim Club 2:45.83 a
2 Emilia Calone 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:04.65 b
3 Sunny Kang 9 F Westchester Aquatic 3:05.76 b
4 Jisella Jorsling 9 F Badger Swim Club 3:06.31 b
5 Lori Jiang 10 F Westchester Aquatic 3:08.95 b
6 Cailin Wong 9 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:14.38 b
7 Cheri Huang 10 F Harbor Seals 3:18.03  
8 Renata Martinez 10 F Patriot Swim Team 3:22.13  
9 Alicia Li 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:29.65  
10 Dakota Barbatsoulis 10 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:30.65  
11 Skylar Mack 10 F Patriot Swim Team 3:35.10  
12 Alaina Kozak 10 F Patriot Swim Team 3:35.40  
13 Josie Weber 10 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:35.99  
14 Lola Carss 10 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:48.63  
15 Sofia Santora 10 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:50.08  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Dylan Winthal 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:57.15 b
2 Danny Lezi 10 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:58.19 b
3 Alex Hoffmann 9 M Westchester Aquatic 3:02.73 b
4 Joshua Insdorf 10 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:06.01 b
5 Paul Moody 10 M Patriot Swim Team 3:12.97 b
6 Samuel Taylor 10 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:25.48  
7 Brendan Li 10 M Harbor Seals 3:28.61  
8 James Behrend 9 M Westchester Aquatic 3:50.64  
9 Sawyer Lieberman 9 M Long Beach Aquatics 4:13.98  
10 Jaden Shaw 9 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 4:30.30  
  Joseph Lattanzi 10 M Long Beach Aquatics DQ  
  Evan Kaplan 10 M Westchester Aquatic DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1 Kait Sweeney 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:35.43 a
2 Lauren Lee 12 F Westchester Aquatic 2:36.43 a
3 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F Patriot Swim Team 2:43.46 b
4 Loretta Santora 11 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:43.70 b
5 Joy Kang 11 F Westchester Aquatic 2:47.00 b
6 Fiona Barr 12 F Badger Swim Club 2:48.25 b
7 Debora Lazarev 12 F UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:49.01 b
8 Delaney Pece 12 F Patriot Swim Team 2:51.47 b
9 Addison Bradley 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:01.04  
10 Jacqueline Wong 11 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:01.55  
11 Lisia Edwards 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:07.88  
12 Stephanie Deangelis 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:09.01  
13 Mya Barbatsoulis 12 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:09.41  
14 Cayla Johnson 12 F APEX Swim Club 3:12.18  
15 Jami Minchak 11 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:12.81  
16 Madeline Weiss 11 F UN-Westchester Aquatic 3:20.62  
17 Teagan O'Connell 12 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:28.32  
  Neala Klein 11 F Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1 Kieran Lee 11 M Westchester Aquatic 2:52.00 b
2 Donald Truong 12 M Harbor Seals 2:56.15  
3 Peter Andrejczuk 12 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:57.20  
4 Zachary Arnold 11 M Badger Swim Club 3:01.71  
5 Ryan Loveless 11 M Badger Swim Club 3:14.51  
6 Sun-Jin Shah 11 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:16.33  
7 Matthew Renwick 12 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:16.56  
8 Jaden Rivera 11 M Harbor Seals 3:18.08  
9 Benjamin Robins 11 M Badger Swim Club 3:42.45  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 69 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Megan Lee 15 F Westchester Aquatic 5:12.79  
2 Rory Sheridan 13 F Westchester Aquatic 5:34.54  
3 Miya Vitale 16 F Patriot Swim Team 5:40.93  
4 Allison Gash 14 F Patriot Swim Team 5:41.70  
5 Kaitlin Minchak 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 5:46.28  
6 Sophia Sichtnik 15 F Westchester Aquatic 5:52.76  
7 Linsey Wong 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 5:53.36  
8 Julia Yang 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 6:00.56  
9 Kristina Beezer 15 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 6:03.51  
10 Silvia Bilenky 13 F Patriot Swim Team 6:06.02  
11 Abigail Posner 13 F Badger Swim Club 6:10.67  
12 Cali Walters 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 6:14.73  
13 Erxi Lu 16 F APEX Swim Club 6:29.52  
14 Jaimie Li 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 6:35.07  
15 Katherine Hanin 15 F Harbor Seals 6:35.64  
  Julia Bazinet 13 F Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 70 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Charles Hicks 16 M Westchester Aquatic 5:14.62  
2 Aidan Lee 13 M Westchester Aquatic 5:17.81  
3 Willem Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 5:20.07  
4 Tyler Lee 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 5:20.63  
5 Ryan Nikolic 18 M Patriot Swim Team 5:30.17  
6 Roman Mueller 17 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 5:33.06  
7 Zachary Pestrikov 13 M Westchester Aquatic 5:33.88  
8 Ronald Sanchez 14 M APEX Swim Club 5:46.70  
9 Elijah Decasseres 13 M Westchester Aquatic 5:48.34  
10 Jason Equiano 13 M APEX Swim Club 5:55.93  
11 Daniel Minevich 13 M Patriot Swim Team 5:58.78  
12 Liam White 17 M Patriot Swim Team 5:58.89  
13 Kenta Ferval-Shioya 13 M Badger Swim Club 6:21.44  
  Michael Weinstein 13 M Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Eliza Knapp 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.00 b
2 Marli Murphy 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:06.64  
3 Ylenia Toledo 13 F APEX Swim Club 3:08.30  
4 Gabi Pepe 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:10.53  
5 Erxi Lu 16 F APEX Swim Club 3:35.19  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Christian Lee 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:19.72 a
2 George Whitfield 19 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:30.96 a
3 Stan Stevens 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:42.80 b
4 Richard Gash 16 M Patriot Swim Team 2:50.66 b
5 Ryan Shapiro 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:56.30  
6 Dylan Cobb 13 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:56.80  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 73 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1 Miya Vitale 16 F Patriot Swim Team 2:36.27 a
2 Julia Bazinet 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:36.98 b
3 Kaitlin Minchak 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:37.76 b
4 Daniella Condon 14 F Westchester Aquatic 2:38.18 b
5 Keira Sullivan 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:39.10 b
6 Cindy Wang 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:44.42 b
7 Lauren Sullivan 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:44.74 b
8 Kyla Winthal 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:45.53 b
9 Aurelia Simpson-Santoro 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:46.10 b
10 Jessie Draven 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:47.29 b
11 Danielle Eforo 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:48.32 b
12 Molly Finn 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:49.04 b
13 Kelly Byrne 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:49.45 b
14 Helena Leroy 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:49.74 b
15 Sofia Paggi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:50.58 b
16 Lily Cong 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:50.80 b
17 Linsey Wong 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.75 b
18 Carolyn Shao 14 F Patriot Swim Team 2:52.40 b
19 Asia Bertuccioli 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:52.60 b
20 Kristen Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 2:53.02 b
21 Erxi Lu 16 F APEX Swim Club 2:53.03 b
22 Ava Guglielmo 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:53.72 b
23 Xinrui Ge 14 F APEX Swim Club 2:53.99 b
24 Kristina Beezer 15 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:54.31 b
25 Ashley Renwick 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:55.55  
26 Josie Holman 17 F Patriot Swim Team 2:56.39  
27 Kelly Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 2:59.91  
28 Stella Curtin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:02.18  
29 Emelie Borgers 15 F Badger Swim Club 3:02.82  
30 Emmy Lazar 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:06.19  
31 Jaimie Li 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:06.25  
32 Inga Edwards 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:06.38  
33 Chrisabella Javier 16 F APEX Swim Club 3:10.56  
34 Lhatso Patala 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:13.90  
35 Gabriella Pardlo 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:14.07  
36 Katie Greiner 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:19.57  
37 Jacqueline Patino 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:21.86  
38 Abby Breault 13 F UN-GAEL Aquatic Club 3:23.95  
39 Ashley Moreno 15 F APEX Swim Club 3:32.28  
  Arina Bludova 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Jesse Principe 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 74 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1 Thomas Holman 17 M Patriot Swim Team 2:27.58 a
2 Evan Klein 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:27.70 a
3 Tyler Lee 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:29.81 a
4 Charles Hicks 16 M Westchester Aquatic 2:30.82 a
5 Aidan Lee 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:32.50 a
6 Roger Sanchez 16 M APEX Swim Club 2:32.77 a
7 Sasha Cohen Cohen 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:34.68 a
8 Samir Souidi 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:37.03 b
9 Ryan Nikolic 18 M Patriot Swim Team 2:37.66 b
10 Dylan Thomas 14 M Patriot Swim Team 2:37.70 b
11 Harry Wang M APEX Swim Club 2:37.75 b
12 Roman Mueller 17 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:37.77 b
13 Zachary Pestrikov 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:39.89 b
14 Stan Stevens 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:40.47 b
15 Kevin Hu 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:40.72 b
16 Andy Wang 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:41.77 b
17 Steve Holan 14 M Patriot Swim Team 2:43.18 b
18 Kevin Ma 14 M Patriot Swim Team 2:44.15 b
19 Chris Hartigan 16 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:44.71 b
20 Romulo Valadez 15 M APEX Swim Club 2:46.44 b
21 Noah Taylor 13 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:48.20 b
22 Tommy Uybico 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:50.03 b
23 Elijah Decasseres 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:50.69 b
24 Gregory Peng 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:51.54 b
25 Jason Equiano 13 M APEX Swim Club 2:52.19 b
26 Matthew Qu 14 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:53.84 b
27 Demetrius Cuffie 17 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:54.50 b
28 Ben Ehrenberg 14 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:54.91 b
29 Connor Fieldale 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:55.21  
30 Kyton Lee 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.19  
31 Zachary Shulyar 13 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:58.78  
32 Jack Escowitz 14 M Gatewayves Swimming 3:09.16  
33 Bernard Juncaj 14 M APEX Swim Club 3:15.65  
34 Alexander Weisburg 13 M APEX Swim Club 3:18.89  
  Archer Yang 14 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ  
  Misha Igel 13 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Gideon Graves 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Maxwell Zweig 16 M Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 75 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Megan Lee 15 F Westchester Aquatic 1:19.10 a
2 Sophia Sichtnik 15 F Westchester Aquatic 1:19.72 a
3 Cindy Wang 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:21.71 a
4 Kate Anderson 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:25.37 a
5 Kelly Byrne 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:25.98 a
6 Abigail Posner 13 F Badger Swim Club 1:26.72 a
7 Olivia Gargiulo 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:27.01 a
8 Linsey Wong 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:27.40 a
9 Jaimie Li 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:27.51 a
10 Carolyn Shao 14 F Patriot Swim Team 1:27.84 a
11 Rory Sheridan 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:30.22 a
12 Silvia Bilenky 13 F Patriot Swim Team 1:30.92 a
13 Julia Yang 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:31.01 a
14 Xinrui Ge 14 F APEX Swim Club 1:31.63 a
15 Allison Gjertsen 16 F Westchester Aquatic 1:32.06 a
16 Keala Schubert 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:32.79 a
17 Catherine Dean 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:33.35 a
18 Enza Nikolic 15 F Patriot Swim Team 1:33.53 a
19 Julia Barthelmes 14 F Patriot Swim Team 1:33.75 a
20 Jessie Draven 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.93 a
21 Ava Guglielmo 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:34.07 a
22 Lily Cong 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.44 a
23 Gabriella Pardlo 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.81 a
24 Eliza Knapp 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.99 a
25 Katherine Hanin 15 F Harbor Seals 1:36.09 a
26 Ashley Renwick 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:36.95 a
27 Ofelia Valadez 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:37.05 a
27 Mikayla Thomas 13 F Patriot Swim Team 1:37.05 a
29 Cali Walters 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:37.43 a
30 Wendy Weber 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.94 a
31 Lhatso Patala 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:38.25 a
31 Katie Greiner 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:38.25 a
33 Sofia Paggi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:38.75 a
34 Rani Datta 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:38.92 a
35 Helena Leroy 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:40.07 a
36 Emelie Borgers 15 F Badger Swim Club 1:40.16 a
37 Kaylee Palmer 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:40.28 a
38 Phoebe Saunders 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.76 a
39 Norah Larry 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:41.10 a
40 Emmy Lazar 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:43.05 a
41 Celia Dominguez 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.34 a
42 Stella Curtin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:43.47 a
43 Emily Bergin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:44.67 a
44 Cristal Banja 13 F Harbor Seals 1:45.15 a
45 Alana Moore 15 F APEX Swim Club 1:45.56 a
46 Cassie Armstrong 14 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:45.61 a
47 Inga Edwards 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:47.32 a
48 Emily Rivkin 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:47.52 a
49 Kristen Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 1:47.86 a
50 Alyssa Howard 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:50.37 a
51 Lek Singh 14 F Westchester Aquatic 1:52.76 a
52 Clara Moffitt 16 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:53.11 a
53 Eila Lukenich 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:53.58 a
54 Juliane Ng 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.74 a
55 Cali Carss 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:57.10 a
56 Samara Karp 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:57.54 a
57 Samantha Sheran 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:01.42 a
58 Lena Giordano 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:01.52 a
59 Jacqueline Patino 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:08.79 a
60 Ashley Moreno 15 F APEX Swim Club 2:11.43 a
61 Gabrielle Chavez 15 F APEX Swim Club 2:20.94 a
  Jesse Principe 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays DQ  
  Claire Syrett 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Desiree Burgess 16 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl NS  
  Ruby Spector 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 76 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Christian Lee 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:13.34 a
2 Willem Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:15.64 a
3 Aidan Lee 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:16.81 a
4 Michael Weinstein 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:17.84 a
5 Tyler Lee 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:18.03 a
6 Sebastian Smith 15 M Patriot Swim Team 1:18.81 a
7 Charles Hicks 16 M Westchester Aquatic 1:19.47 a
8 Evan Klein 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:20.15 a
9 George Whitfield 19 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:22.01 a
10 Gavin Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:23.15 a
11 Sasha Cohen Cohen 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:23.22 a
12 Stan Stevens 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:23.24 a
13 Kyton Lee 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:23.27 a
14 Kevin Hu 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:24.98 a
15 Dylan Thomas 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:25.45 a
16 Alex Chan 16 M Patriot Swim Team 1:25.96 a
17 Dylan Schimmel 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:26.13 a
18 Kevin Euyoque 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:26.28 a
19 Drew Bolotsky 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.41 a
20 Tommy Uybico 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.92 a
21 Kevin Gonzalez 16 M APEX Swim Club 1:27.24 a
22 Archer Yang 14 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:27.25 a
23 Kevin Ma 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:27.55 a
24 Ian Barth 16 M Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:27.72 a
25 Gregory Peng 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:28.79 a
26 Steve Holan 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:29.09 a
27 Bogdan Gruver 13 M Harbor Seals 1:29.14 a
28 Eli Spring 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.01 a
29 Kenta Ferval-Shioya 13 M Badger Swim Club 1:32.43 a
30 Demetrius Cuffie 17 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:32.48 a
31 Jayden Thomas 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:32.49 a
32 Daniel Panucci 14 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:32.50 a
33 Jack Escowitz 14 M Gatewayves Swimming 1:32.82 a
34 Ben Ehrenberg 14 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:33.36 a
35 Richard Gash 16 M Patriot Swim Team 1:33.59 a
36 Noah Taylor 13 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.78 a
37 Daniel Minevich 13 M Patriot Swim Team 1:34.21 a
38 Matthew Qu 14 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:34.62 a
39 David Moscoso 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:35.16 a
40 Elijah Decasseres 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:35.78 a
41 Zhanjun Pan 13 M Gatewayves Swimming 1:35.79 a
42 Romulo Valadez 15 M APEX Swim Club 1:35.85 a
43 Dylan Cobb 13 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:36.12 a
44 Ryan D'Auria 13 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:37.50 a
45 Jake Bradley 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:38.12 a
46 Michael Buccino 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:38.27 a
47 Alexander Weisburg 13 M APEX Swim Club 1:46.33 a
48 Jacob Ronen 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:12.30 a
  Ryan Shapiro 13 M Long Beach Aquatics DQ  
  Milo Shaklan 13 M BROOKLYN OTTERS DQ  
  Ben Vitale 13 M Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Maxwell Zweig 16 M Westchester Aquatic NS  
  Gideon Graves 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 77 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Megan Lee 15 F Westchester Aquatic 2:32.12 a
2 Cindy Wang 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:40.90 b
3 Daniella Condon 14 F Westchester Aquatic 2:45.80 b
4 Danielle Eforo 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:47.03 b
5 Kelly Byrne 13 F Westchester Aquatic 2:47.40 b
6 Olivia Gargiulo 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:48.26 b
7 Keira Sullivan 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:48.56 b
8 Sofia Paggi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:49.26 b
9 Lauren Sullivan 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:49.89 b
10 Enza Nikolic 15 F Patriot Swim Team 2:50.41 b
11 Allison Gjertsen 16 F Westchester Aquatic 2:50.88 b
12 Molly Finn 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.69 b
13 Sam McKee 14 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 2:51.70 b
14 Eliza Knapp 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:52.52 b
15 Abigail Posner 13 F Badger Swim Club 2:52.94 b
16 Jessie Draven 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:53.34 b
17 Marli Murphy 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:53.39 b
18 Ava Guglielmo 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:53.40 b
19 Kristina Beezer 15 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:53.75 b
20 Kyla Winthal 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:54.97 b
21 Ashley Renwick 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.12  
22 Gabi Pepe 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:57.19  
23 Lily Cong 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.58  
24 Asia Bertuccioli 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 2:59.46  
25 Stella Curtin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 2:59.68  
26 Keala Schubert 13 F Westchester Aquatic 3:00.61  
27 Aurelia Simpson-Santoro 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:01.05  
28 Josie Holman 17 F Patriot Swim Team 3:01.98  
29 Emmy Lazar 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:05.37  
30 Chrisabella Javier 16 F APEX Swim Club 3:06.26  
31 Ofelia Valadez 16 F APEX Swim Club 3:06.44  
32 Cali Carss 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:07.21  
33 Wendy Weber 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:08.14  
34 Emily Bergin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:09.48  
35 Kristen Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 3:09.53  
36 Mikayla Thomas 13 F Patriot Swim Team 3:13.85  
37 Lhatso Patala 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:16.03  
38 Paulina Alfasi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:16.25  
39 Celia Dominguez 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:17.25  
40 Phoebe Saunders 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:18.43  
41 Ylenia Toledo 13 F APEX Swim Club 3:18.74  
42 Clara Moffitt 16 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:20.74  
43 Cassie Armstrong 14 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:21.23  
44 Cristal Banja 13 F Harbor Seals 3:22.79  
45 Rani Datta 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:24.89  
46 Katie Greiner 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:25.61  
47 Kaylee Palmer 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 3:26.41  
48 Norah Larry 13 F Westchester Aquatic 3:29.83  
49 Alana Moore 15 F APEX Swim Club 3:30.99  
50 Abby Breault 13 F UN-GAEL Aquatic Club 3:31.57  
51 Jesse Principe 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:32.23  
52 Ashley Moreno 15 F APEX Swim Club 3:32.62  
53 Eila Lukenich 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:39.18  
54 Jacqueline Patino 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 3:40.74  
55 Samara Karp 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:43.56  
56 Juliane Ng 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 3:45.79  
57 Samantha Sheran 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 3:48.06  
58 Gabrielle Chavez 15 F APEX Swim Club 3:53.05  
59 Lena Giordano 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 4:00.39  
  Gabriella Pardlo 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ  
  Arina Bludova 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Ruby Spector 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 78 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 George Whitfield 19 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:29.84 a
2 Charles Hicks 16 M Westchester Aquatic 2:30.48 a
3 Roger Sanchez 16 M APEX Swim Club 2:30.72 a
4 Roman Mueller 17 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:31.15 a
5 Sebastian Smith 15 M Patriot Swim Team 2:31.87 a
6 Thomas Holman 17 M Patriot Swim Team 2:33.72 a
7 Sasha Cohen Cohen 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:35.88 a
8 Chris Hartigan 16 M GAEL Aquatic Club 2:40.86 b
9 Kevin Hu 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:40.97 b
10 Samir Souidi 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:42.12 b
11 Noah Taylor 13 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:42.63 b
12 Kyton Lee 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:44.24 b
13 Harry Wang M APEX Swim Club 2:44.52 b
14 Eli Spring 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:46.06 b
15 Andy Wang 13 M Westchester Aquatic 2:46.26 b
16 Tommy Uybico 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:48.64 b
17 Daniel Panucci 14 M Brooklyn Stingrays 2:49.38 b
18 Archer Yang 14 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:49.72 b
19 Gregory Peng 14 M Westchester Aquatic 2:50.09 b
20 Liam White 17 M Patriot Swim Team 2:51.59 b
21 Drew Bolotsky 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.63 b
22 Matthew Qu 14 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:51.74 b
23 Dylan Cobb 13 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 2:51.88 b
24 Ryan Shapiro 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:53.62 b
25 Ben Ehrenberg 14 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 2:53.63 b
26 Demetrius Cuffie 17 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:54.61 b
27 Dylan Schimmel 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:55.00  
28 Michael Buccino 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 2:55.17  
29 Jack Escowitz 14 M Gatewayves Swimming 2:57.58  
30 Kevin Gonzalez 16 M APEX Swim Club 2:58.00  
31 Kenta Ferval-Shioya 13 M Badger Swim Club 3:00.52  
32 Ryan D'Auria 13 M GAEL Aquatic Club 3:01.92  
33 Bernard Juncaj 14 M APEX Swim Club 3:05.17  
34 Bogdan Gruver 13 M Harbor Seals 3:05.99  
35 Jake Bradley 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:07.65  
36 David Moscoso 14 M Patriot Swim Team 3:07.98  
37 Zachary Shulyar 13 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:08.97  
38 Jayden Thomas 13 M Westchester Aquatic 3:09.48  
39 Zhanjun Pan 13 M Gatewayves Swimming 3:09.59  
40 Alexander Weisburg 13 M APEX Swim Club 3:17.38  
41 Anthony Pesce 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 3:51.15  
  Connor Fieldale 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club DQ  
  Michael Weinstein 13 M Westchester Aquatic NS  
  Daniel Minevich 13 M Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 79 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
1 Julia Bazinet 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:02.81 a
2 Catherine Dean 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:03.85 a
3 Danielle Eforo 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:05.81 a
4 Julia Yang 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:06.84 a
5 Daniella Condon 14 F Westchester Aquatic 1:07.13 a
6 Allison Gash 14 F Patriot Swim Team 1:07.18 a
7 Eliza Knapp 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.32 a
8 Olivia Gargiulo 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:07.34 a
9 Gabriella Pardlo 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.43 a
10 Ashley Renwick 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.65 a
11 Sam McKee 14 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:07.74 a
12 Marli Murphy 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:07.97 a
13 Keala Schubert 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:07.99 a
14 Kaitlin Minchak 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:08.56 a
15 Stella Curtin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:08.96 a
16 Allison Gjertsen 16 F Westchester Aquatic 1:09.54 a
17 Abigail Posner 13 F Badger Swim Club 1:09.55 a
18 Molly Finn 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:09.56 a
19 Linsey Wong 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:10.08 a
20 Lauren Sullivan 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:10.12 a
21 Keira Sullivan 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:10.26 a
22 Kyla Winthal 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:10.36 a
23 Enza Nikolic 15 F Patriot Swim Team 1:10.42 a
24 Helena Leroy 15 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:10.93 a
25 Aurelia Simpson-Santoro 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:10.99 a
26 Kristina Beezer 15 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:11.67 a
27 Carolyn Shao 14 F Patriot Swim Team 1:11.74 a
28 Silvia Bilenky 13 F Patriot Swim Team 1:11.76 a
29 Katherine Hanin 15 F Harbor Seals 1:11.94 a
30 Asia Bertuccioli 16 F GAEL Aquatic Club 1:12.32 a
31 Jessie Draven 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:12.71 a
32 Cali Walters 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:13.22 a
33 Lily Cong 14 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:13.33 a
34 Gabi Pepe 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:14.01 a
35 Ava Guglielmo 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:14.26 a
36 Josie Holman 17 F Patriot Swim Team 1:14.30 a
37 Paulina Alfasi 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:14.59 a
38 Wendy Weber 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:14.63 a
39 Emelie Borgers 15 F Badger Swim Club 1:14.66 a
40 Emily Bergin 15 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:14.89 a
41 Inga Edwards 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:15.95 a
42 Emmy Lazar 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:16.16 a
43 Cali Carss 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:16.23 a
44 Clara Moffitt 16 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:16.58 a
45 Julia Barthelmes 14 F Patriot Swim Team 1:16.62 a
46 Ofelia Valadez 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:17.69 a
47 Chrisabella Javier 16 F APEX Swim Club 1:18.00 a
48 Ylenia Toledo 13 F APEX Swim Club 1:18.02 a
49 Phoebe Saunders 15 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.14 a
50 Jaimie Li 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:18.18 a
51 Mikayla Thomas 13 F Patriot Swim Team 1:20.00 a
52 Ashley Moreno 15 F APEX Swim Club 1:21.31 a
53 Lhatso Patala 13 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.65 a
54 Lek Singh 14 F Westchester Aquatic 1:21.88 a
55 Norah Larry 13 F Westchester Aquatic 1:21.91 a
56 Kaylee Palmer 14 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:21.96 a
57 Emily Rivkin 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:24.07 a
58 Katie Greiner 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:24.08 a
59 Olivia Vogt 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:24.24 a
59 Cristal Banja 13 F Harbor Seals 1:24.24 a
61 Abby Breault 13 F UN-GAEL Aquatic Club 1:24.36 a
62 Alana Moore 15 F APEX Swim Club 1:24.64 a
63 Jacqueline Patino 13 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:25.14 a
64 Eila Lukenich 13 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:26.11 a
65 Celia Dominguez 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:26.22 a
66 Rani Datta 15 F NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.44 a
67 Alyssa Howard 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 1:27.45 a
68 Gabrielle Chavez 15 F APEX Swim Club 1:27.60 a
69 Jesse Principe 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.46 a
70 Samantha Sheran 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:30.68 a
71 Eve Blank 17 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:32.02 a
72 Juliane Ng 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:32.39 a
73 Samara Karp 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays 1:34.02 a
74 Lena Giordano 14 F BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:37.46 a
  Ruby Spector 14 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Miya Vitale 16 F Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Claire Syrett 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Desiree Burgess 16 F Pine Bush Aquatic Cl NS  
  Arina Bludova 13 F Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 80 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
1 Christian Lee 14 M Westchester Aquatic 56.48 a
2 Roman Mueller 17 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 57.88 a
3 Tyler Lee 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 58.00 a
4 Ryan Nikolic 18 M Patriot Swim Team 58.72 a
5 Roger Sanchez 16 M APEX Swim Club 59.12 a
6 Stan Stevens 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 59.14 a
7 Sebastian Smith 15 M Patriot Swim Team 1:00.06 a
8 George Whitfield 19 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:01.64 a
9 Evan Klein 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:02.09 a
10 Thomas Holman 17 M Patriot Swim Team 1:02.22 a
11 Zachary Pestrikov 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:02.42 a
12 Ronald Sanchez 14 M APEX Swim Club 1:02.61 a
13 Romulo Valadez 15 M APEX Swim Club 1:03.15 a
14 Willem Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:03.23 a
15 Sasha Cohen Cohen 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:03.44 a
16 Gavin Thomas 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:03.53 a
17 Steve Holan 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:03.58 a
18 Kevin Euyoque 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:03.66 a
19 Noah Taylor 13 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:03.67 a
20 Samir Souidi 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:03.68 a
21 Dylan Thomas 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:03.74 a
22 Chris Hartigan 16 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:03.90 a
23 Michael Weinstein 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:04.39 a
24 Drew Bolotsky 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:05.11 a
25 Jason Equiano 13 M APEX Swim Club 1:05.15 a
26 Tommy Uybico 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:05.50 a
27 Kyton Lee 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:06.44 a
28 Kevin Hu 15 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:06.90 a
29 Jack Escowitz 14 M Gatewayves Swimming 1:07.04 a
30 Daniel Panucci 14 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:07.42 a
31 Demetrius Cuffie 17 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.51 a
32 Matthew Qu 14 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:07.60 a
33 Kevin Ma 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:08.04 a
34 Gregory Peng 14 M Westchester Aquatic 1:08.11 a
35 Andy Wang 13 M Westchester Aquatic 1:08.44 a
36 Dylan Cobb 13 M Monroe-Woodbury Devi 1:08.49 a
37 Ben Ehrenberg 14 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:08.50 a
38 Richard Gash 16 M Patriot Swim Team 1:08.83 a
39 Ian Barth 16 M Pine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:08.89 a
40 Kevin Gonzalez 16 M APEX Swim Club 1:09.00 a
41 Eli Spring 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays 1:09.02 a
42 Bernard Juncaj 14 M APEX Swim Club 1:09.43 a
43 Dylan Schimmel 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:10.51 a
44 Ryan Shapiro 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:11.15 a
45 Connor Fieldale 15 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:11.22 a
46 Daniel Minevich 13 M Patriot Swim Team 1:11.52 a
47 Ryan D'Auria 13 M GAEL Aquatic Club 1:11.65 a
48 Liam White 17 M Patriot Swim Team 1:12.14 a
49 Kenta Ferval-Shioya 13 M Badger Swim Club 1:12.54 a
50 Michael Buccino 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:13.65 a
51 Zachary Shulyar 13 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:14.73 a
52 David Moscoso 14 M Patriot Swim Team 1:15.51 a
53 Bogdan Gruver 13 M Harbor Seals 1:16.48 a
54 Jake Bradley 14 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:17.19 a
55 Alexander Weisburg 13 M APEX Swim Club 1:23.46 a
56 Anthony Pesce 13 M Long Beach Aquatics 1:28.33 a
57 Milo Shaklan 13 M BROOKLYN OTTERS 1:44.30 a
  Gideon Graves 15 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Misha Igel 13 M Brooklyn Stingrays NS  
  Alex Chan 16 M Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Archer Yang 14 M NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS  
  Maxwell Zweig 16 M Westchester Aquatic NS  
  Harry Wang M APEX Swim Club NS  
  Ben Vitale 13 M Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 81 GIRLS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
1 Mary McKenna 13 F Long Island Express 9:11.21  
2 Marley Zimmerman 16 F Long Island Express 9:33.84  
3 Kate Anderson 13 F Westchester Aquatic 9:43.89  
4 Rory Sheridan 13 F Westchester Aquatic 9:48.35  
5 Julia Bazinet 13 F Westchester Aquatic 9:59.59  
6 Allison Gash 14 F Patriot Swim Team 10:21.77  
7 Sophia Sichtnik 15 F Westchester Aquatic 10:58.06  
8 Catherine Dean 13 F Long Beach Aquatics 11:01.28  
9 Kelly Wong 14 F APEX Swim Club 11:55.58  
10 Cassie Armstrong 14 F Monroe-Woodbury Devi 12:42.78  
11 Eve Blank 17 F Brooklyn Stingrays 15:01.75  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 82 BOYS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
1 Ryan Murray 17 M Long Island Express 8:50.76  
2 Christian Lee 14 M Westchester Aquatic 9:25.27  
3 Kevin Euyoque 14 M Westchester Aquatic 10:05.91  
4 Ronald Sanchez 14 M APEX Swim Club 10:25.78  
5 Elijah Decasseres 13 M Westchester Aquatic 10:33.36  
6 Richard Gash 16 M Patriot Swim Team 10:51.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]