Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/19/2019 03:03 PM
 2019 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 190213 & 190258-T  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.29  NATS
                22.79  JNAT
                24.49  SSEC
                25.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.94      22.90 SSEC   
  2 Fittin, Ann V             29 New York Athleti-MR    23.32      23.16 SSEC   
  3 McDonald, Elizabeth M     25 New York Athleti-MR    23.19      23.18 SSEC   
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.38      23.37 SSEC   
  5 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.41      23.56 SSEC   
  6 Pigot, Chinyere C         25 New York Athleti-MR    23.61      23.58 SSEC   
  7 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.68      23.61 SSEC   
  8 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.64      23.68 SSEC   
B - Final
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.86      23.67 SSEC   
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.90      23.75 SSEC   
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.95      23.81 SSEC   
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.73      23.84 SSEC   
 13 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  31 New York Athleti-MR    23.90      23.91 SSEC   
 14 Lloyd, Emily F            26 New York Athleti-MR    23.83      23.96 SSEC   
 15 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.99      24.06 SSEC   
 16 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR    23.91      24.11 SSEC   
C - Final
 17 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    24.49      24.05 SSEC   
 18 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.02      24.07 SSEC   
 19 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.16      24.22 SSEC   
 20 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.50      24.29 SSEC   
 21 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.53      24.46 SSEC   
 22 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.55      24.51 METS   
 23 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.68      24.63 METS   
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.54      24.64 METS   
D - Final
 25 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.78      24.19 SSEC   
 26 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.74      24.51 METS   
 27 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.81      24.55 METS   
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.78      24.55 METS   
 29 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.75      24.64 METS   
 30 Butler, Amelia K          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.73      24.98 METS   
 31 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR        24.78      25.09 METS   
 31 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    24.82      25.09 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.29  NATS
                22.79  JNAT
                24.49  SSEC
                25.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.63      22.94 qSSEC  
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     25 New York Athleti-MR    23.35      23.19 qSSEC  
  3 Fittin, Ann V             29 New York Athleti-MR    23.59      23.32 qSSEC  
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.27      23.38 qSSEC  
  5 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.34      23.41 qSSEC  
  6 Pigot, Chinyere C         25 New York Athleti-MR    25.01      23.61 qSSEC  
  7 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.39      23.64 qSSEC  
  8 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.30      23.68 qSSEC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.42      23.73 qSSEC  
 10 Lloyd, Emily F            26 New York Athleti-MR    24.59      23.83 qSSEC  
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.94      23.86 qSSEC  
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.63      23.90 qSSEC  
 12 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  31 New York Athleti-MR    23.64      23.90 qSSEC  
 14 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR    24.07      23.91 qSSEC  
 15 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.47      23.95 qSSEC  
 16 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.42      23.99 qSSEC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.88      24.02 qSSEC  
 18 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.43      24.16 qSSEC  
 19 Ryan, Brienne M           27 New York Athleti-MR    23.89      24.38 qSSEC  
 20 Marchuk, Oksana           24 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.01L     24.47 qSSEC  
 21 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    24.60      24.49 qSSEC  
 22 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.35      24.50 qMETS  
 23 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.03      24.53 qMETS  
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.08      24.54 qMETS  
 24 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.19      24.54 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.56      24.55 qMETS  
 27 Abel, Verity R            22 New York Athleti-MR    25.18      24.65 qMETS  
 28 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.75      24.68 qMETS  
 29 Butler, Amelia K          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.21      24.73 qMETS  
 30 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.85      24.74 qMETS  
 31 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.17      24.75 qMETS  
 32 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR        25.17      24.78 qMETS  
 32 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.33      24.78 qMETS  
 32 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.80      24.78 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.79      24.81 METS   
 36 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    24.35      24.82 METS   
 37 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.87      24.85 METS   
 38 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.74      24.87 METS   
 39 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.62     J24.87 METS   
 40 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.60      24.90 METS   
 41 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.80      24.97 METS   
 41 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.74      24.97 METS   
 43 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.02      24.98 METS   
 43 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.06      24.98 METS   
 45 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.56      25.01 METS   
 45 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.03      25.01 METS   
 47 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.75      25.04 METS   
 48 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.09      25.11 METS   
 49 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.85      25.12 METS   
 49 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.81      25.12 METS   
 49 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.60L     25.12 METS   
 52 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.66L     25.13 METS   
 53 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.74      25.14 METS   
 54 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.81      25.16 METS   
 55 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.11      25.17 METS   
 55 Bischof, Lucy M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.66      25.17 METS   
 57 Horn, Ursula F            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.68      25.18 METS   
 58 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.76L     25.32        
 59 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.70      25.36        
 60 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.02      25.47        
 61 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.84      25.48        
 62 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.14      25.49        
 63 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.90      25.52        
 64 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.96      25.64        
 65 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.77L     25.73        
 66 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.59L     25.81        
 66 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51L     25.81        
 68 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.62L     25.87        
 69 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.11      25.91        
 70 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.09      26.06        
 71 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.27L     26.66        
 -- Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.57         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                48.89  NATS
                49.69  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.21      49.68 JNAT   
                  23.75       49.68 (25.93)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.17      49.76 SSEC   
                  24.11       49.76 (25.65)                                        
  3 McDonald, Elizabeth M     25 New York Athleti-MR    50.77      50.62 SSEC   
                  23.96       50.62 (26.66)                                        
  4 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR    51.59      51.37 SSEC   
                  24.56       51.37 (26.81)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.43      51.43 SSEC   
                  24.54       51.43 (26.89)                                        
  6 Fittin, Ann V             29 New York Athleti-MR    51.69      51.49 SSEC   
                  24.35       51.49 (27.14)                                        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.20      51.50 SSEC   
                  24.31       51.50 (27.19)                                        
  8 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.05      54.44 METS   
                  26.01       54.44 (28.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.00      51.01 SSEC   
                  24.56       51.01 (26.45)                                        
 10 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.76      51.38 SSEC   
                  24.62       51.38 (26.76)                                        
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.98      51.84 SSEC   
                  25.18       51.84 (26.66)                                        
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.58      51.93 SSEC   
                  24.83       51.93 (27.10)                                        
 13 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.59      52.09 SSEC   
                  24.89       52.09 (27.20)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.11      52.17 SSEC   
                  24.68       52.17 (27.49)                                        
 15 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.93      52.29 SSEC   
                  24.93       52.29 (27.36)                                        
 16 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.47      52.84 SSEC   
                  25.36       52.84 (27.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.80      52.31 SSEC   
                  25.31       52.31 (27.00)                                        
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.94      52.54 SSEC   
                  25.44       52.54 (27.10)                                        
 19 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.74      52.66 SSEC   
                  25.67       52.66 (26.99)                                        
 20 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.10      52.80 SSEC   
                  25.47       52.80 (27.33)                                        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.73      52.83 SSEC   
                  25.38       52.83 (27.45)                                        
 22 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.02      53.25 METS   
                  25.66       53.25 (27.59)                                        
 23 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.24      53.57 METS   
                  26.02       53.57 (27.55)                                        
 24 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    53.20      53.95 METS   
                  26.11       53.95 (27.84)                                        
D - Final
 25 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.49      52.97 SSEC   
                  25.77       52.97 (27.20)                                        
 26 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.69      53.22 METS   
                  25.38       53.22 (27.84)                                        
 27 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.50      53.42 METS   
                  26.18       53.42 (27.24)                                        
 28 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.35      53.45 METS   
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)                                        
 29 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     53.82      53.55 METS   
                  25.71       53.55 (27.84)                                        
 30 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.58      53.65 METS   
                  25.89       53.65 (27.76)                                        
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.72      53.84 METS   
                  26.21       53.84 (27.63)                                        
 32 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.64      53.93 METS   
                  26.30       53.93 (27.63)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                48.89  NATS
                49.69  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.64      50.21 qSSEC  
                  24.00       50.21 (26.21)                                        
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     25 New York Athleti-MR    50.85      50.77 qSSEC  
                  24.10       50.77 (26.67)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.05      51.05 qSSEC  
                  24.78       51.05 (26.27)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.35      51.17 qSSEC  
                  24.50       51.17 (26.67)                                        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.70      51.20 qSSEC  
                  24.48       51.20 (26.72)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    50.88      51.43 qSSEC  
                  24.68       51.43 (26.75)                                        
  7 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR    52.22      51.59 qSSEC  
                  24.87       51.59 (26.72)                                        
  8 Fittin, Ann V             29 New York Athleti-MR    51.60      51.69 qSSEC  
                  24.60       51.69 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.41      51.76 qSSEC  
                  24.97       51.76 (26.79)                                        
 10 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.98      51.80 qSSEC  
                  25.10       51.80 (26.70)                                        
 11 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.43      51.93 qSSEC  
                  24.81       51.93 (27.12)                                        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.76      51.98 qSSEC  
                  25.33       51.98 (26.65)                                        
 13 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.12      52.00 qSSEC  
                  25.12       52.00 (26.88)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.90      52.11 qSSEC  
                  25.01       52.11 (27.10)                                        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.17      52.47 qSSEC  
                  25.37       52.47 (27.10)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.13      52.58 qSSEC  
                  24.95       52.58 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.37      52.59 qSSEC  
                  25.25       52.59 (27.34)                                        
 18 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  31 New York Athleti-MR    51.70      52.70 qSSEC  
                  24.95       52.70 (27.75)                                        
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.04      52.73 qSSEC  
                  25.38       52.73 (27.35)                                        
 20 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.44      52.74 qSSEC  
                  25.72       52.74 (27.02)                                        
 21 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.65      52.80 qSSEC  
                  25.92       52.80 (26.88)                                        
 22 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.32      52.88 qSSEC  
                  25.00       52.88 (27.88)                                        
 23 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    51.84      52.94 qSSEC  
                  25.29       52.94 (27.65)                                        
 24 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.88      53.02 qSSEC  
                  25.26       53.02 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.50      53.10 qMETS  
                  25.71       53.10 (27.39)                                        
 26 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.58      53.20 qMETS  
                  25.95       53.20 (27.25)                                        
 27 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.95      53.24 qMETS  
                  25.59       53.24 (27.65)                                        
 28 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.01      53.35 qMETS  
                  25.77       53.35 (27.58)                                        
 29 Ryan, Brienne M           27 New York Athleti-MR    52.37      53.39 qMETS  
                  25.41       53.39 (27.98)                                        
 30 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.81      53.49 qMETS  
                  25.79       53.49 (27.70)                                        
 31 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.20      53.50 qMETS  
                  26.19       53.50 (27.31)                                        
 32 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.60      53.58 qMETS  
                  25.56       53.58 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.32      53.64 METS   
                  25.92       53.64 (27.72)                                        
 34 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.10      53.69 METS   
                  25.80       53.69 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.28      53.72 METS   
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)                                        
 35 Gullickson, Kristen       17 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.84      53.72 METS   
                  25.90       53.72 (27.82)                                        
 37 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     53.60      53.82 METS   
                  25.98       53.82 (27.84)                                        
 38 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.04      53.86 METS   
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)                                        
 39 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.28      53.90 METS   
                  25.64       53.90 (28.26)                                        
 40 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.26      54.03 METS   
                  26.01       54.03 (28.02)                                        
 41 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.01L     54.15 METS   
                  25.74       54.15 (28.41)                                        
 41 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.50      54.15 METS   
                  25.94       54.15 (28.21)                                        
 43 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.56      54.26 METS   
                  26.34       54.26 (27.92)                                        
 44 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.43      54.30 METS   
                  26.08       54.30 (28.22)                                        
 45 Butler, Amelia K          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.19      54.33 METS   
                  25.46       54.33 (28.87)                                        
 46 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.58      54.46 METS   
                  26.05       54.46 (28.41)                                        
 47 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR    52.70      54.50 METS   
                  26.07       54.50 (28.43)                                        
 48 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    53.47      54.56 METS   
                  25.97       54.56 (28.59)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.08      54.58 METS   
                  26.33       54.58 (28.25)                                        
 50 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.73      54.71        
                  26.15       54.71 (28.56)                                        
 51 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.28      54.75        
                  26.10       54.75 (28.65)                                        
 52 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR     54.01      54.98        
                  26.54       54.98 (28.44)                                        
 53 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.83      55.02        
                  26.39       55.02 (28.63)                                        
 54 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.65      55.04        
                  26.62       55.04 (28.42)                                        
 55 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.83      55.08        
                  26.28       55.08 (28.80)                                        
 56 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.59      55.11        
                  26.35       55.11 (28.76)                                        
 57 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.14      55.16        
                  26.31       55.16 (28.85)                                        
 58 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.96L     55.17        
                  26.24       55.17 (28.93)                                        
 59 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR    54.54      55.30        
                  26.69       55.30 (28.61)                                        
 60 Walsh, Fiona M            17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.20      55.33        
                  26.66       55.33 (28.67)                                        
 61 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      54.07      55.34        
                  26.52       55.34 (28.82)                                        
 62 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.45      55.38        
                  26.67       55.38 (28.71)                                        
 63 Bischof, Lucy M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.38      55.43        
                  26.38       55.43 (29.05)                                        
 64 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.88      55.52        
                  26.30       55.52 (29.22)                                        
 65 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.54      55.82        
                  26.37       55.82 (29.45)                                        
 66 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.09      55.84        
                  26.21       55.84 (29.63)                                        
 67 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.40      55.85        
                  26.61       55.85 (29.24)                                        
 68 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.40      56.20        
                  26.47       56.20 (29.73)                                        
 69 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.27L     56.44        
                  26.58       56.44 (29.86)                                        
 70 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.51      56.81        
                  26.38       56.81 (30.43)                                        
 71 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.20      57.44        
                  27.10       57.44 (30.34)                                        
 -- Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Collyer, Courtney L       28 New York Athleti-MR    53.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goldman, Leah R           23 New York Athleti-MR    49.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.22   2/16/2019 Noelle E Kaufmann, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.89  NATS
                1:47.39  JNAT
                1:53.79  SSEC
                1:58.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.38    1:47.22#JNAT   
                  25.02       52.05 (27.03)     1:19.40 (27.35)     1:47.22 (27.82)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.14    1:47.86 SSEC   
                  24.37       51.16 (26.79)     1:18.99 (27.83)     1:47.86 (28.87)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.68    1:48.04 SSEC   
                  24.92       52.34 (27.42)     1:20.14 (27.80)     1:48.04 (27.90)
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.99    1:49.93 SSEC   
  5 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.84    1:50.28 SSEC   
                  25.76       53.53 (27.77)     1:22.14 (28.61)     1:50.28 (28.14)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.76    1:50.36 SSEC   
                  26.06       54.23 (28.17)     1:22.47 (28.24)     1:50.36 (27.89)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:50.34    1:50.50 SSEC   
                  25.58       53.28 (27.70)     1:21.96 (28.68)     1:50.50 (28.54)
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.84    1:50.55 SSEC   
                  25.89       53.81 (27.92)     1:22.29 (28.48)     1:50.55 (28.26)
B - Final
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.38    1:49.95 SSEC   
                  25.71       53.52 (27.81)     1:21.89 (28.37)     1:49.95 (28.06)
 10 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.35    1:50.37 SSEC   
                  26.04       53.68 (27.64)     1:21.86 (28.18)     1:50.37 (28.51)
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.46    1:51.01 SSEC   
                  26.15       54.15 (28.00)     1:22.86 (28.71)     1:51.01 (28.15)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.06    1:51.44 SSEC   
                  25.23       53.03 (27.80)     1:21.59 (28.56)     1:51.44 (29.85)
 13 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:52.51    1:51.76 SSEC   
                  26.17       54.15 (27.98)     1:23.06 (28.91)     1:51.76 (28.70)
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.96    1:52.53 SSEC   
                  26.38       54.52 (28.14)     1:23.62 (29.10)     1:52.53 (28.91)
 15 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.24    1:52.79 SSEC   
                  26.03       54.53 (28.50)     1:23.68 (29.15)     1:52.79 (29.11)
 16 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.74    1:53.18 SSEC   
                                                    1:23.70 ( )     1:53.18 (29.48)
C - Final
 17 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.74    1:52.07 SSEC   
                  25.70       54.05 (28.35)     1:23.10 (29.05)     1:52.07 (28.97)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.65    1:52.10 SSEC   
 19 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.15    1:52.47 SSEC   
                  26.42       55.02 (28.60)     1:24.15 (29.13)     1:52.47 (28.32)
 20 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:54.51    1:52.55 SSEC   
                  25.86       54.20 (28.34)     1:23.19 (28.99)     1:52.55 (29.36)
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.93    1:53.03 SSEC   
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)     1:24.93 (28.95)     1:53.03 (28.10)
 22 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.38    1:53.05 SSEC   
                  26.25       54.89 (28.64)     1:24.31 (29.42)     1:53.05 (28.74)
 23 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.29    1:54.38 METS   
                  26.66       55.41 (28.75)     1:24.68 (29.27)     1:54.38 (29.70)
 24 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.73    1:54.86 METS   
                  26.64       55.51 (28.87)     1:25.51 (30.00)     1:54.86 (29.35)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.22   2/16/2019 Noelle E Kaufmann, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.89  NATS
                1:47.39  JNAT
                1:53.79  SSEC
                1:58.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.99    1:48.38 qSSEC  
                  25.23       52.44 (27.21)     1:20.24 (27.80)     1:48.38 (28.14)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.70    1:48.68 qSSEC  
                  24.99       52.43 (27.44)     1:20.54 (28.11)     1:48.68 (28.14)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.79    1:49.14 qSSEC  
                  24.71       51.56 (26.85)     1:19.64 (28.08)     1:49.14 (29.50)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.94    1:49.84 qSSEC  
                  25.87       53.82 (27.95)     1:22.03 (28.21)     1:49.84 (27.81)
  4 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.87    1:49.84 qSSEC  
                  25.80       53.81 (28.01)     1:22.09 (28.28)     1:49.84 (27.75)
  6 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:47.34    1:49.99 qSSEC  
                  25.42       53.50 (28.08)     1:22.07 (28.57)     1:49.99 (27.92)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:50.35    1:50.34 qSSEC  
                  25.91       54.03 (28.12)     1:22.50 (28.47)     1:50.34 (27.84)
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.16    1:50.76 qSSEC  
                  26.31       54.04 (27.73)     1:22.46 (28.42)     1:50.76 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.58    1:51.06 qSSEC  
                  25.67       53.73 (28.06)     1:22.31 (28.58)     1:51.06 (28.75)
 10 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.98    1:51.35 qSSEC  
                  26.33       54.15 (27.82)     1:22.80 (28.65)     1:51.35 (28.55)
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.46    1:51.38 qSSEC  
                  26.18       54.01 (27.83)     1:22.83 (28.82)     1:51.38 (28.55)
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.40    1:51.46 qSSEC  
                  25.93       53.65 (27.72)     1:22.34 (28.69)     1:51.46 (29.12)
 13 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:50.44    1:52.51 qSSEC  
                  26.65       55.00 (28.35)     1:24.16 (29.16)     1:52.51 (28.35)
 14 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.42    1:52.74 qSSEC  
                  26.98       55.50 (28.52)     1:24.23 (28.73)     1:52.74 (28.51)
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.63    1:52.96 qSSEC  
                  26.75       54.92 (28.17)     1:23.92 (29.00)     1:52.96 (29.04)
 16 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.70    1:53.24 qSSEC  
                  26.08       54.48 (28.40)     1:23.48 (29.00)     1:53.24 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marchuk, Oksana           24 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.77    1:53.34 qSSEC  
                  26.29       54.66 (28.37)     1:23.69 (29.03)     1:53.34 (29.65)
 17 Abel, Verity R            22 New York Athleti-MR  1:45.94    1:53.34 qSSEC  
                  26.69       55.43 (28.74)     1:24.48 (29.05)     1:53.34 (28.86)
 19 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.51    1:53.74 qSSEC  
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)     1:24.00 (29.33)     1:53.74 (29.74)
 20 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.74    1:54.15 qMETS  
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)     1:25.22 (29.44)     1:54.15 (28.93)
 21 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.58    1:54.29 qMETS  
                  26.97       55.64 (28.67)     1:24.87 (29.23)     1:54.29 (29.42)
 22 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.95    1:54.38 qMETS  
                  26.33       55.35 (29.02)     1:24.95 (29.60)     1:54.38 (29.43)
 23 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:52.26    1:54.51 qMETS  
                  26.51       55.67 (29.16)     1:25.40 (29.73)     1:54.51 (29.11)
 24 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.92    1:54.65 qMETS  
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)     1:25.30 (29.15)     1:54.65 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.68    1:54.73 METS   
                  26.50       55.65 (29.15)     1:25.65 (30.00)     1:54.73 (29.08)
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.88    1:54.93 METS   
                  27.03       56.87 (29.84)     1:26.45 (29.58)     1:54.93 (28.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.02    1:54.95 METS   
                  27.09       56.21 (29.12)     1:25.55 (29.34)     1:54.95 (29.40)
 28 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.71    1:55.06 METS   
                  27.62       56.76 (29.14)     1:26.27 (29.51)     1:55.06 (28.79)
 29 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:55.44    1:55.11 METS   
                  27.28       56.19 (28.91)     1:25.62 (29.43)     1:55.11 (29.49)
 30 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.42    1:55.55 METS   
                  27.29       56.50 (29.21)     1:25.80 (29.30)     1:55.55 (29.75)
 31 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.73    1:55.60 METS   
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)     1:25.83 (29.40)     1:55.60 (29.77)
 32 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.40    1:55.72 METS   
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:26.34 (29.72)     1:55.72 (29.38)
 33 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.97    1:55.92 METS   
                  27.22       56.59 (29.37)     1:26.50 (29.91)     1:55.92 (29.42)
 34 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.56    1:56.00 METS   
                  27.01       56.31 (29.30)     1:26.46 (30.15)     1:56.00 (29.54)
 35 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.83    1:56.01 METS   
                  26.95       56.47 (29.52)     1:26.41 (29.94)     1:56.01 (29.60)
 36 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.98L   1:56.04 METS   
                  26.64       56.15 (29.51)     1:26.53 (30.38)     1:56.04 (29.51)
 37 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.42    1:56.16 METS   
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)     1:26.30 (30.19)     1:56.16 (29.86)
 38 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.41    1:56.56 METS   
                  26.76       56.42 (29.66)     1:26.62 (30.20)     1:56.56 (29.94)
 39 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.71    1:56.60 METS   
                  27.44       57.13 (29.69)     1:26.96 (29.83)     1:56.60 (29.64)
 40 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.68    1:56.64 METS   
                  27.88       57.49 (29.61)     1:27.19 (29.70)     1:56.64 (29.45)
 41 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.11    1:56.70 METS   
                  26.73       56.49 (29.76)     1:26.96 (30.47)     1:56.70 (29.74)
 42 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.53    1:56.71 METS   
                  26.89       56.05 (29.16)     1:26.52 (30.47)     1:56.71 (30.19)
 42 Pierce, Megan L           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.57    1:56.71 METS   
                  27.19       57.18 (29.99)     1:27.13 (29.95)     1:56.71 (29.58)
 44 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.39    1:56.80 METS   
                  27.07       56.50 (29.43)     1:26.96 (30.46)     1:56.80 (29.84)
 45 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.90    1:56.89 METS   
                  27.00       56.44 (29.44)     1:26.37 (29.93)     1:56.89 (30.52)
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.39    1:56.96 METS   
                  27.06       56.17 (29.11)     1:26.69 (30.52)     1:56.96 (30.27)
 47 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.05    1:57.06 METS   
                  26.94       55.95 (29.01)     1:26.40 (30.45)     1:57.06 (30.66)
 48 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.79    1:57.23 METS   
                  27.45       56.77 (29.32)     1:26.81 (30.04)     1:57.23 (30.42)
 49 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.56    1:57.37 METS   
                  26.61       56.13 (29.52)     1:26.51 (30.38)     1:57.37 (30.86)
 50 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:57.25    1:57.45 METS   
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)     1:27.47 (30.49)     1:57.45 (29.98)
 51 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.21    1:57.46 METS   
                  27.37       57.10 (29.73)     1:27.25 (30.15)     1:57.46 (30.21)
 52 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.21    1:57.63 METS   
                  26.72       56.42 (29.70)     1:27.00 (30.58)     1:57.63 (30.63)
 53 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.35    1:57.94 METS   
                  27.18       56.93 (29.75)     1:27.41 (30.48)     1:57.94 (30.53)
 54 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.37    1:58.04 METS   
                  27.67       57.39 (29.72)     1:27.82 (30.43)     1:58.04 (30.22)
 55 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.11    1:58.22 METS   
                  27.43       57.27 (29.84)     1:27.82 (30.55)     1:58.22 (30.40)
 56 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.24    1:58.26 METS   
                  27.15       57.35 (30.20)     1:27.76 (30.41)     1:58.26 (30.50)
 57 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.32    1:58.43        
                  26.86       56.71 (29.85)     1:27.37 (30.66)     1:58.43 (31.06)
 58 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.93    1:58.46        
                  26.98       57.16 (30.18)     1:27.97 (30.81)     1:58.46 (30.49)
 59 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.86    1:58.54        
                  27.36       56.96 (29.60)     1:27.78 (30.82)     1:58.54 (30.76)
 60 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.35    1:58.56        
                  28.43       58.46 (30.03)     1:28.80 (30.34)     1:58.56 (29.76)
 61 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.82    1:58.94        
                  26.70       56.29 (29.59)     1:27.61 (31.32)     1:58.94 (31.33)
 61 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.51    1:58.94        
                  27.51       57.68 (30.17)     1:28.73 (31.05)     1:58.94 (30.21)
 63 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.70    1:59.33        
                  27.56       57.30 (29.74)     1:28.07 (30.77)     1:59.33 (31.26)
 64 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.82    1:59.49        
                  27.22       57.12 (29.90)     1:28.17 (31.05)     1:59.49 (31.32)
 65 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.63    1:59.65        
                  28.05       58.58 (30.53)     1:29.62 (31.04)     1:59.65 (30.03)
 66 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:56.14    2:00.00        
                  27.86       57.97 (30.11)     1:28.81 (30.84)     2:00.00 (31.19)
 67 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.11    2:00.21        
                  27.37       57.67 (30.30)     1:27.97 (30.30)     2:00.21 (32.24)
 68 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.49    2:00.38        
                  27.39       57.89 (30.50)     1:29.18 (31.29)     2:00.38 (31.20)
 69 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.65    2:00.48        
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)     1:29.09 (31.18)     2:00.48 (31.39)
 70 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71    2:00.69        
                  28.32       58.50 (30.18)     1:29.32 (30.82)     2:00.69 (31.37)
 -- Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:43.79  NATS
                4:48.09  JNAT
                5:05.09  SSEC
                5:10.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.33    4:48.14 SSEC   
                  26.17       55.06 (28.89)     1:24.66 (29.60)     1:54.40 (29.74)
        2:23.57 (29.17)     2:52.69 (29.12)     3:21.57 (28.88)     3:50.29 (28.72)
        4:19.18 (28.89)     4:48.14 (28.96)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.37    4:51.15 SSEC   
                  26.71       55.28 (28.57)     1:24.41 (29.13)     1:53.71 (29.30)
        2:23.28 (29.57)     2:52.92 (29.64)     3:22.33 (29.41)     3:52.21 (29.88)
        4:21.96 (29.75)     4:51.15 (29.19)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:57.14    4:51.73 SSEC   
                  26.38       55.15 (28.77)     1:24.69 (29.54)     1:54.35 (29.66)
        2:24.19 (29.84)     2:53.89 (29.70)     3:23.68 (29.79)     3:53.89 (30.21)
        4:23.63 (29.74)     4:51.73 (28.10)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.71    4:54.72 SSEC   
                  27.02       56.03 (29.01)     1:25.42 (29.39)     1:55.08 (29.66)
        2:25.12 (30.04)     2:54.88 (29.76)     3:24.85 (29.97)     3:54.97 (30.12)
        4:24.99 (30.02)     4:54.72 (29.73)                                        
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.57    4:56.22 SSEC   
                  26.83       55.74 (28.91)     1:25.14 (29.40)     1:54.89 (29.75)
        2:24.73 (29.84)     2:54.84 (30.11)     3:25.18 (30.34)     3:55.84 (30.66)
        4:26.42 (30.58)     4:56.22 (29.80)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:54.70    4:56.36 SSEC   
                  26.99       55.84 (28.85)     1:25.23 (29.39)     1:55.00 (29.77)
        2:25.03 (30.03)     2:55.37 (30.34)     3:25.88 (30.51)     3:56.65 (30.77)
        4:27.34 (30.69)     4:56.36 (29.02)                                        
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.63    4:56.93 SSEC   
                  26.94       56.25 (29.31)     1:26.08 (29.83)     1:56.09 (30.01)
        2:26.63 (30.54)     2:56.97 (30.34)     3:27.45 (30.48)     3:57.69 (30.24)
        4:27.62 (29.93)     4:56.93 (29.31)                                        
  8 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.00    4:58.16 SSEC   
                  26.91       56.24 (29.33)     1:26.27 (30.03)     1:56.65 (30.38)
        2:26.99 (30.34)     2:57.61 (30.62)     3:28.11 (30.50)     3:58.48 (30.37)
        4:28.78 (30.30)     4:58.16 (29.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.09    4:54.66 SSEC   
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:25.80 (29.74)     1:55.65 (29.85)
        2:25.87 (30.22)     2:56.12 (30.25)     3:26.04 (29.92)     3:56.03 (29.99)
        4:25.81 (29.78)     4:54.66 (28.85)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.14    4:57.27 SSEC   
                  27.10       56.67 (29.57)     1:26.81 (30.14)     1:57.12 (30.31)
        2:27.63 (30.51)     2:58.20 (30.57)     3:28.43 (30.23)     3:58.62 (30.19)
        4:28.32 (29.70)     4:57.27 (28.95)                                        
 11 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.58    4:59.76 SSEC   
                  27.32       56.80 (29.48)     1:27.04 (30.24)     1:57.59 (30.55)
        2:27.94 (30.35)     2:58.55 (30.61)     3:29.43 (30.88)     4:00.07 (30.64)
        4:30.50 (30.43)     4:59.76 (29.26)                                        
 12 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.43    4:59.92 SSEC   
                  26.86       56.63 (29.77)     1:26.93 (30.30)     1:57.32 (30.39)
        2:27.92 (30.60)     2:58.59 (30.67)     3:29.35 (30.76)     4:00.04 (30.69)
        4:31.05 (31.01)     4:59.92 (28.87)                                        
 13 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.69    4:59.94 SSEC   
                  27.53       57.20 (29.67)     1:27.69 (30.49)     1:58.29 (30.60)
        2:28.97 (30.68)     2:59.68 (30.71)     3:30.05 (30.37)     4:00.72 (30.67)
        4:31.03 (30.31)     4:59.94 (28.91)                                        
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:02.49    5:00.14 SSEC   
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)     1:27.22 (30.39)     1:57.51 (30.29)
        2:27.92 (30.41)     2:58.46 (30.54)     3:29.14 (30.68)     3:59.67 (30.53)
        4:30.31 (30.64)     5:00.14 (29.83)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.52    5:00.27 SSEC   
                  27.09       56.83 (29.74)     1:26.96 (30.13)     1:57.81 (30.85)
        2:28.71 (30.90)     2:59.10 (30.39)     3:30.04 (30.94)     4:00.35 (30.31)
        4:30.88 (30.53)     5:00.27 (29.39)                                        
 16 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.79    5:01.79 SSEC   
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)     1:27.19 (30.21)     1:57.64 (30.45)
        2:28.39 (30.75)     2:59.41 (31.02)     3:30.21 (30.80)     4:01.20 (30.99)
        4:31.97 (30.77)     5:01.79 (29.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:05.39    5:00.18 SSEC   
                  27.19       56.88 (29.69)     1:27.23 (30.35)     1:57.65 (30.42)
        2:28.16 (30.51)     2:58.72 (30.56)     3:29.02 (30.30)     3:59.51 (30.49)
        4:30.13 (30.62)     5:00.18 (30.05)                                        
 18 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.76    5:01.30 SSEC   
                  27.78       57.85 (30.07)     1:28.37 (30.52)     1:58.88 (30.51)
        2:29.40 (30.52)     3:00.08 (30.68)     3:30.80 (30.72)     4:01.41 (30.61)
        4:31.76 (30.35)     5:01.30 (29.54)                                        
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:05.49    5:02.92 SSEC   
                  27.68       57.88 (30.20)     1:28.41 (30.53)     1:59.16 (30.75)
        2:30.02 (30.86)     3:00.96 (30.94)     3:31.81 (30.85)     4:02.75 (30.94)
        4:33.35 (30.60)     5:02.92 (29.57)                                        
 20 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:06.22    5:03.54 SSEC   
                  27.29       57.38 (30.09)     1:27.89 (30.51)     1:58.95 (31.06)
        2:30.24 (31.29)     3:01.78 (31.54)     3:32.93 (31.15)     4:04.11 (31.18)
        4:34.32 (30.21)     5:03.54 (29.22)                                        
 21 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.84    5:03.91 SSEC   
                  26.88       56.60 (29.72)     1:27.25 (30.65)     1:58.08 (30.83)
        2:28.88 (30.80)     2:59.90 (31.02)     3:31.33 (31.43)     4:02.78 (31.45)
        4:33.98 (31.20)     5:03.91 (29.93)                                        
 22 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.48    5:04.78 SSEC   
                  27.63       58.36 (30.73)     1:29.53 (31.17)     2:00.57 (31.04)
        2:31.74 (31.17)     3:02.69 (30.95)     3:33.81 (31.12)     4:05.06 (31.25)
        4:35.48 (30.42)     5:04.78 (29.30)                                        
 23 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.94    5:05.35 METS   
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)     1:29.16 (30.77)     2:00.23 (31.07)
        2:31.29 (31.06)     3:02.37 (31.08)     3:33.37 (31.00)     4:04.54 (31.17)
        4:35.64 (31.10)     5:05.35 (29.71)                                        
 24 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.60    5:10.03 METS   
                  28.25       58.79 (30.54)     1:30.04 (31.25)     2:01.46 (31.42)
        2:32.53 (31.07)     3:03.73 (31.20)     3:35.34 (31.61)     4:06.80 (31.46)
        4:38.88 (32.08)     5:10.03 (31.15)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:43.79  NATS
                4:48.09  JNAT
                5:05.09  SSEC
                5:10.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.65    4:53.37 qSSEC  
                  27.25       56.17 (28.92)     1:25.52 (29.35)     1:55.27 (29.75)
        2:25.39 (30.12)     2:55.43 (30.04)     3:25.24 (29.81)     3:55.19 (29.95)
        4:24.67 (29.48)     4:53.37 (28.70)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.72    4:53.71 qSSEC  
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:26.35 (29.73)     1:56.13 (29.78)
        2:25.84 (29.71)     2:55.38 (29.54)     3:25.04 (29.66)     3:54.66 (29.62)
        4:24.26 (29.60)     4:53.71 (29.45)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.58    4:54.33 qSSEC  
                  26.96       56.28 (29.32)     1:25.92 (29.64)     1:55.61 (29.69)
        2:25.37 (29.76)     2:55.60 (30.23)     3:25.58 (29.98)     3:55.55 (29.97)
        4:25.60 (30.05)     4:54.33 (28.73)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:53.46    4:54.70 qSSEC  
                  27.43       56.73 (29.30)     1:26.19 (29.46)     1:56.11 (29.92)
        2:25.93 (29.82)     2:56.02 (30.09)     3:26.05 (30.03)     3:56.05 (30.00)
        4:26.12 (30.07)     4:54.70 (28.58)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.62    4:56.63 qSSEC  
                  27.64       57.22 (29.58)     1:27.10 (29.88)     1:56.98 (29.88)
        2:27.18 (30.20)     2:57.29 (30.11)     3:27.42 (30.13)     3:57.31 (29.89)
        4:27.27 (29.96)     4:56.63 (29.36)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.26    4:57.14 qSSEC  
                  26.96       56.45 (29.49)     1:26.36 (29.91)     1:56.73 (30.37)
        2:26.99 (30.26)     2:57.52 (30.53)     3:28.07 (30.55)     3:58.21 (30.14)
        4:28.39 (30.18)     4:57.14 (28.75)                                        
  7 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.44    4:58.00 qSSEC  
                  27.29       56.96 (29.67)     1:27.11 (30.15)     1:57.39 (30.28)
        2:27.75 (30.36)     2:58.12 (30.37)     3:28.58 (30.46)     3:58.86 (30.28)
        4:28.83 (29.97)     4:58.00 (29.17)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.00    4:58.57 qSSEC  
                  27.74       57.37 (29.63)     1:27.54 (30.17)     1:57.59 (30.05)
        2:27.77 (30.18)     2:58.39 (30.62)     3:28.77 (30.38)     3:58.77 (30.00)
        4:29.06 (30.29)     4:58.57 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.01    4:58.79 qSSEC  
                  27.33       56.96 (29.63)     1:27.20 (30.24)     1:57.57 (30.37)
        2:27.58 (30.01)     2:57.94 (30.36)     3:28.40 (30.46)     3:59.16 (30.76)
        4:30.00 (30.84)     4:58.79 (28.79)                                        
 10 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.67    4:59.09 qSSEC  
                  27.27       56.65 (29.38)     1:26.86 (30.21)     1:57.49 (30.63)
        2:28.02 (30.53)     2:58.41 (30.39)     3:28.99 (30.58)     3:59.22 (30.23)
        4:29.86 (30.64)     4:59.09 (29.23)                                        
 11 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.25L   4:59.69 qSSEC  
                  27.58       56.98 (29.40)     1:27.18 (30.20)     1:58.06 (30.88)
        2:28.73 (30.67)     2:59.27 (30.54)     3:29.64 (30.37)     4:00.11 (30.47)
        4:30.40 (30.29)     4:59.69 (29.29)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.28    5:01.14 qSSEC  
                  27.51       57.66 (30.15)     1:28.10 (30.44)     1:58.85 (30.75)
        2:29.61 (30.76)     3:00.31 (30.70)     3:30.82 (30.51)     4:01.26 (30.44)
        4:31.79 (30.53)     5:01.14 (29.35)                                        
 13 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:59.75    5:01.43 qSSEC  
                  27.39       57.48 (30.09)     1:27.67 (30.19)     1:58.01 (30.34)
        2:28.78 (30.77)     2:59.38 (30.60)     3:30.24 (30.86)     4:00.99 (30.75)
        4:31.80 (30.81)     5:01.43 (29.63)                                        
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.37    5:01.52 qSSEC  
                  27.29       57.18 (29.89)     1:27.50 (30.32)     1:57.81 (30.31)
        2:28.49 (30.68)     2:58.97 (30.48)     3:29.66 (30.69)     4:00.54 (30.88)
        4:31.22 (30.68)     5:01.52 (30.30)                                        
 15 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.29    5:01.58 qSSEC  
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)     1:28.67 (30.39)     1:59.25 (30.58)
        2:30.24 (30.99)     3:00.76 (30.52)     3:31.39 (30.63)     4:02.09 (30.70)
        4:32.26 (30.17)     5:01.58 (29.32)                                        
 16 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:59.55    5:02.49 qSSEC  
                  26.96       56.66 (29.70)     1:27.17 (30.51)     1:57.93 (30.76)
        2:28.77 (30.84)     2:59.47 (30.70)     3:30.24 (30.77)     4:01.13 (30.89)
        4:32.23 (31.10)     5:02.49 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abel, Verity R            22 New York Athleti-MR  4:43.08    5:02.59 qSSEC  
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)     1:27.18 (30.06)     1:57.57 (30.39)
        2:28.03 (30.46)     2:58.85 (30.82)     3:29.67 (30.82)     4:00.76 (31.09)
        4:32.10 (31.34)     5:02.59 (30.49)                                        
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.22    5:03.48 qSSEC  
                  26.70       56.64 (29.94)     1:27.54 (30.90)     1:58.56 (31.02)
        2:29.60 (31.04)     3:00.72 (31.12)     3:32.18 (31.46)     4:03.62 (31.44)
        4:34.04 (30.42)     5:03.48 (29.44)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.33    5:04.76 qSSEC  
                  27.65       57.82 (30.17)     1:28.37 (30.55)     1:59.44 (31.07)
        2:30.30 (30.86)     3:01.86 (31.56)     3:32.83 (30.97)     4:03.75 (30.92)
        4:34.50 (30.75)     5:04.76 (30.26)                                        
 20 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.23    5:04.94 qSSEC  
                  27.84       57.88 (30.04)     1:28.48 (30.60)     1:59.42 (30.94)
        2:30.31 (30.89)     3:01.33 (31.02)     3:32.37 (31.04)     4:03.40 (31.03)
        4:34.52 (31.12)     5:04.94 (30.42)                                        
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.93    5:05.39 qMETS  
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:27.93 (30.51)     1:58.61 (30.68)
        2:29.65 (31.04)     3:01.08 (31.43)     3:32.29 (31.21)     4:03.62 (31.33)
        4:35.04 (31.42)     5:05.39 (30.35)                                        
 22 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.91    5:05.49 qMETS  
                  28.02       58.64 (30.62)     1:29.68 (31.04)     2:00.95 (31.27)
        2:31.99 (31.04)     3:03.38 (31.39)     3:34.35 (30.97)     4:05.14 (30.79)
        4:35.76 (30.62)     5:05.49 (29.73)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.15    5:05.84 qMETS  
                  27.28       57.27 (29.99)     1:27.87 (30.60)     1:58.81 (30.94)
        2:30.13 (31.32)     3:01.57 (31.44)     3:32.86 (31.29)     4:04.24 (31.38)
        4:35.64 (31.40)     5:05.84 (30.20)                                        
 24 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:00.37    5:06.22 qMETS  
                  27.75       58.23 (30.48)     1:29.35 (31.12)     2:00.78 (31.43)
        2:32.23 (31.45)     3:03.99 (31.76)     3:34.68 (30.69)     4:05.59 (30.91)
        4:36.05 (30.46)     5:06.22 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.85    5:06.60 METS   
                  28.27       58.60 (30.33)     1:29.58 (30.98)     2:01.22 (31.64)
        2:32.27 (31.05)     3:03.50 (31.23)     3:34.19 (30.69)     4:05.13 (30.94)
        4:36.39 (31.26)     5:06.60 (30.21)                                        
 26 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.60    5:06.98 METS   
                  28.13       58.35 (30.22)     1:29.27 (30.92)     2:00.43 (31.16)
        2:31.79 (31.36)     3:03.16 (31.37)     3:34.69 (31.53)     4:06.01 (31.32)
        4:37.01 (31.00)     5:06.98 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:06.45    5:07.26 METS   
                  27.46       57.43 (29.97)     1:28.31 (30.88)     1:59.67 (31.36)
        2:31.44 (31.77)     3:03.08 (31.64)     3:34.81 (31.73)     4:05.97 (31.16)
        4:37.12 (31.15)     5:07.26 (30.14)                                        
 28 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:01.58    5:07.71 METS   
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)     1:27.99 (30.55)     1:58.87 (30.88)
        2:30.15 (31.28)     3:01.70 (31.55)     3:33.32 (31.62)     4:04.85 (31.53)
        4:36.74 (31.89)     5:07.71 (30.97)                                        
 29 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.89    5:08.25 METS   
                  28.33       58.45 (30.12)     1:29.23 (30.78)     2:00.52 (31.29)
        2:31.67 (31.15)     3:02.96 (31.29)     3:34.70 (31.74)     4:06.29 (31.59)
        4:37.78 (31.49)     5:08.25 (30.47)                                        
 30 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:03.63    5:08.58 METS   
                  28.33       59.15 (30.82)     1:30.55 (31.40)     2:02.14 (31.59)
        2:33.70 (31.56)     3:04.74 (31.04)     3:35.60 (30.86)     4:06.65 (31.05)
        4:38.06 (31.41)     5:08.58 (30.52)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.13    5:08.93 METS   
                  28.40       59.20 (30.80)     1:30.16 (30.96)     2:01.57 (31.41)
        2:33.13 (31.56)     3:05.16 (32.03)     3:36.80 (31.64)     4:08.40 (31.60)
        4:39.19 (30.79)     5:08.93 (29.74)                                        
 32 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.89    5:08.99 METS   
                  27.81       58.03 (30.22)     1:28.72 (30.69)     1:59.74 (31.02)
        2:31.12 (31.38)     3:02.92 (31.80)     3:34.51 (31.59)     4:06.33 (31.82)
        4:37.83 (31.50)     5:08.99 (31.16)                                        
 33 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:05.49    5:09.28 METS   
                  28.54       58.81 (30.27)     1:29.72 (30.91)     2:01.14 (31.42)
        2:32.54 (31.40)     3:03.97 (31.43)     3:35.64 (31.67)     4:07.27 (31.63)
        4:38.74 (31.47)     5:09.28 (30.54)                                        
 34 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.33    5:10.40 METS   
                  27.55       57.92 (30.37)     1:29.09 (31.17)     2:00.33 (31.24)
        2:31.99 (31.66)     3:03.52 (31.53)     3:35.42 (31.90)     4:07.49 (32.07)
        4:39.13 (31.64)     5:10.40 (31.27)                                        
 35 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.04    5:10.62 METS   
                  27.76       57.80 (30.04)     1:28.70 (30.90)     1:59.94 (31.24)
        2:31.67 (31.73)     3:03.37 (31.70)     3:35.29 (31.92)     4:07.05 (31.76)
        4:39.02 (31.97)     5:10.62 (31.60)                                        
 36 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.58    5:10.77 METS   
                  28.09       58.69 (30.60)     1:29.89 (31.20)     2:01.53 (31.64)
        2:33.12 (31.59)     3:04.82 (31.70)     3:36.56 (31.74)     4:08.46 (31.90)
        4:39.92 (31.46)     5:10.77 (30.85)                                        
 37 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:03.44    5:11.06        
                  27.23       57.69 (30.46)     1:28.73 (31.04)     2:00.21 (31.48)
        2:31.42 (31.21)     3:02.99 (31.57)     3:35.07 (32.08)     4:07.44 (32.37)
        4:39.90 (32.46)     5:11.06 (31.16)                                        
 38 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.57    5:11.09        
                  28.04       58.90 (30.86)     1:30.30 (31.40)     2:01.83 (31.53)
        2:33.44 (31.61)     3:05.11 (31.67)     3:37.15 (32.04)     4:08.92 (31.77)
        4:40.72 (31.80)     5:11.09 (30.37)                                        
 39 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.10    5:12.69        
                  28.68       59.72 (31.04)     1:31.23 (31.51)     2:02.97 (31.74)
        2:34.56 (31.59)     3:06.03 (31.47)     3:37.61 (31.58)     4:09.01 (31.40)
        4:41.21 (32.20)     5:12.69 (31.48)                                        
 40 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.15    5:13.02        
                  28.53       59.38 (30.85)     1:30.70 (31.32)     2:02.29 (31.59)
        2:34.23 (31.94)     3:06.26 (32.03)     3:38.22 (31.96)     4:10.28 (32.06)
        4:41.98 (31.70)     5:13.02 (31.04)                                        
 41 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.99    5:13.50        
                  28.29       59.32 (31.03)     1:30.80 (31.48)     2:02.79 (31.99)
        2:34.91 (32.12)     3:06.93 (32.02)     3:38.80 (31.87)     4:10.87 (32.07)
        4:42.57 (31.70)     5:13.50 (30.93)                                        
 42 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.73    5:15.60        
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:30.92 (31.44)     2:02.69 (31.77)
        2:34.76 (32.07)     3:07.31 (32.55)     3:39.93 (32.62)     4:12.07 (32.14)
        4:44.19 (32.12)     5:15.60 (31.41)                                        
 43 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.87    5:15.91        
                  28.18       58.54 (30.36)     1:29.66 (31.12)     2:01.54 (31.88)
        2:33.62 (32.08)     3:05.79 (32.17)     3:38.16 (32.37)     4:10.94 (32.78)
        4:43.54 (32.60)     5:15.91 (32.37)                                        
 44 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.18    5:21.54        
                  28.15       58.99 (30.84)     1:30.84 (31.85)     2:03.23 (32.39)
        2:35.62 (32.39)     3:08.44 (32.82)     3:41.99 (33.55)     4:15.38 (33.39)
        4:48.76 (33.38)     5:21.54 (32.78)                                        
 45 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.85    5:21.90        
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:31.94 (31.83)     2:04.45 (32.51)
        2:37.09 (32.64)     3:09.70 (32.61)     3:42.81 (33.11)     4:16.29 (33.48)
        4:49.24 (32.95)     5:21.90 (32.66)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                9:48.09  NATS
                9:56.79  JNAT
               10:28.79  SSEC
               10:44.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:04.59    9:50.37 JNAT   
                  26.32       55.13 (28.81)     1:24.67 (29.54)     1:54.39 (29.72)
        2:24.29 (29.90)     2:53.98 (29.69)     3:23.58 (29.60)     3:53.22 (29.64)
        4:23.08 (29.86)     4:53.00 (29.92)     5:22.69 (29.69)     5:52.60 (29.91)
        6:22.56 (29.96)     6:52.51 (29.95)     7:22.61 (30.10)     7:52.42 (29.81)
        8:22.10 (29.68)     8:51.77 (29.67)     9:21.29 (29.52)     9:50.37 (29.08)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:57.73    9:54.24 JNAT   
                  26.15       55.16 (29.01)     1:24.66 (29.50)     1:54.37 (29.71)
        2:24.03 (29.66)     2:53.61 (29.58)     3:23.32 (29.71)     3:52.86 (29.54)
        4:22.65 (29.79)     4:52.51 (29.86)     5:22.52 (30.01)     5:52.74 (30.22)
        6:22.99 (30.25)     6:53.30 (30.31)     7:23.42 (30.12)     7:53.78 (30.36)
        8:23.96 (30.18)     8:54.26 (30.30)     9:24.47 (30.21)     9:54.24 (29.77)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:17.39    9:56.00 JNAT   
                  27.16       55.86 (28.70)     1:25.07 (29.21)     1:54.41 (29.34)
        2:23.92 (29.51)     2:53.44 (29.52)     3:23.26 (29.82)     3:53.19 (29.93)
        4:23.28 (30.09)     4:53.37 (30.09)     5:23.55 (30.18)     5:53.69 (30.14)
        6:24.03 (30.34)     6:54.46 (30.43)     7:24.89 (30.43)     7:55.32 (30.43)
        8:25.75 (30.43)     8:56.26 (30.51)     9:26.52 (30.26)     9:56.00 (29.48)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:05.42    9:59.48 SSEC   
                  27.21       56.38 (29.17)     1:26.13 (29.75)     1:55.92 (29.79)
        2:25.82 (29.90)     2:55.69 (29.87)     3:25.53 (29.84)     3:55.52 (29.99)
        4:25.57 (30.05)     4:55.75 (30.18)     5:25.78 (30.03)     5:55.88 (30.10)
        6:26.10 (30.22)     6:56.53 (30.43)     7:26.98 (30.45)     7:57.55 (30.57)
        8:28.07 (30.52)     8:58.88 (30.81)     9:29.64 (30.76)     9:59.48 (29.84)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:15.52   10:04.41 SSEC   
                  28.34       58.86 (30.52)     1:29.63 (30.77)     1:59.84 (30.21)
        2:30.18 (30.34)     3:00.77 (30.59)     3:31.01 (30.24)     4:01.58 (30.57)
        4:32.45 (30.87)     5:03.21 (30.76)     5:33.57 (30.36)     6:04.05 (30.48)
        6:34.39 (30.34)     7:05.07 (30.68)     7:35.62 (30.55)     8:05.78 (30.16)
        8:35.60 (29.82)     9:05.82 (30.22)     9:35.61 (29.79)    10:04.41 (28.80)
  6 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:05.44   10:05.19 SSEC   
                  27.19       56.84 (29.65)     1:27.14 (30.30)     1:57.32 (30.18)
        2:27.59 (30.27)     2:57.98 (30.39)     3:28.51 (30.53)     3:59.01 (30.50)
        4:29.52 (30.51)     5:00.12 (30.60)     5:30.61 (30.49)     6:01.20 (30.59)
        6:31.64 (30.44)     7:02.25 (30.61)     7:32.72 (30.47)     8:03.48 (30.76)
        8:34.13 (30.65)     9:04.76 (30.63)     9:35.35 (30.59)    10:05.19 (29.84)
  7 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR 10:16.56   10:05.22 SSEC   
                  28.08       58.22 (30.14)     1:28.90 (30.68)     1:59.32 (30.42)
        2:29.83 (30.51)     3:00.40 (30.57)     3:30.82 (30.42)     4:01.53 (30.71)
        4:32.29 (30.76)     5:02.97 (30.68)     5:33.31 (30.34)     6:03.81 (30.50)
        6:34.35 (30.54)     7:05.08 (30.73)     7:35.47 (30.39)     8:06.32 (30.85)
        8:36.44 (30.12)     9:06.71 (30.27)     9:37.31 (30.60)    10:05.22 (27.91)
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 10:15.77   10:05.40 SSEC   
                  27.89       57.25 (29.36)     1:27.14 (29.89)     1:57.15 (30.01)
        2:27.49 (30.34)     2:57.75 (30.26)     3:27.99 (30.24)     3:58.40 (30.41)
        4:29.02 (30.62)     4:59.54 (30.52)     5:30.15 (30.61)     6:00.62 (30.47)
        6:31.32 (30.70)     7:01.98 (30.66)     7:32.75 (30.77)     8:03.56 (30.81)
        8:34.47 (30.91)     9:05.37 (30.90)     9:36.06 (30.69)    10:05.40 (29.34)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:18.43   10:13.42 SSEC   
                  27.87       58.21 (30.34)     1:28.75 (30.54)     1:59.49 (30.74)
        2:30.23 (30.74)     3:00.95 (30.72)     3:31.82 (30.87)     4:02.77 (30.95)
        4:33.67 (30.90)     5:04.65 (30.98)     5:35.41 (30.76)     6:06.23 (30.82)
        6:37.04 (30.81)     7:07.73 (30.69)     7:38.57 (30.84)     8:09.71 (31.14)
        8:40.82 (31.11)     9:11.96 (31.14)     9:43.06 (31.10)    10:13.42 (30.36)
 10 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:12.58   10:14.96 SSEC   
                  27.27       57.39 (30.12)     1:27.75 (30.36)     1:58.27 (30.52)
        2:28.66 (30.39)     2:59.40 (30.74)     3:30.11 (30.71)     4:00.79 (30.68)
        4:31.78 (30.99)     5:02.69 (30.91)     5:33.56 (30.87)     6:04.68 (31.12)
        6:36.09 (31.41)     7:07.46 (31.37)     7:39.01 (31.55)     8:10.53 (31.52)
        8:41.84 (31.31)     9:13.56 (31.72)     9:44.52 (30.96)    10:14.96 (30.44)
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:14.69   10:20.22 SSEC   
                  28.24       58.46 (30.22)     1:28.63 (30.17)     1:58.97 (30.34)
        2:29.69 (30.72)     3:00.53 (30.84)     3:31.35 (30.82)     4:01.90 (30.55)
        4:32.29 (30.39)     5:03.17 (30.88)     5:33.99 (30.82)     6:04.71 (30.72)
        6:35.15 (30.44)     7:05.81 (30.66)     7:37.53 (31.72)     8:09.60 (32.07)
        8:42.01 (32.41)     9:15.12 (33.11)     9:48.45 (33.33)    10:20.22 (31.77)
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:10.81   10:22.22 SSEC   
                  27.47       57.00 (29.53)     1:27.26 (30.26)     1:58.16 (30.90)
        2:29.03 (30.87)     2:59.88 (30.85)     3:31.07 (31.19)     4:02.53 (31.46)
        4:33.88 (31.35)     5:05.65 (31.77)     5:37.28 (31.63)     6:09.34 (32.06)
        6:41.20 (31.86)     7:13.10 (31.90)     7:44.98 (31.88)     8:16.74 (31.76)
        8:48.44 (31.70)     9:20.00 (31.56)     9:50.94 (30.94)    10:22.22 (31.28)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:12.41   10:24.28 SSEC   
                  27.46       57.66 (30.20)     1:28.12 (30.46)     1:59.27 (31.15)
        2:30.52 (31.25)     3:02.08 (31.56)     3:33.72 (31.64)     4:05.40 (31.68)
        4:36.99 (31.59)     5:08.99 (32.00)     5:40.39 (31.40)     6:12.09 (31.70)
        6:43.96 (31.87)     7:15.64 (31.68)     7:47.38 (31.74)     8:18.62 (31.24)
        8:50.44 (31.82)     9:22.12 (31.68)     9:53.74 (31.62)    10:24.28 (30.54)
 14 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:20.84   10:25.64 SSEC   
                  27.59       57.62 (30.03)     1:28.33 (30.71)     1:59.19 (30.86)
        2:29.98 (30.79)     3:01.21 (31.23)     3:32.46 (31.25)     4:04.04 (31.58)
        4:35.70 (31.66)     5:07.88 (32.18)     5:39.82 (31.94)     6:11.86 (32.04)
        6:43.92 (32.06)     7:16.24 (32.32)     7:48.23 (31.99)     8:19.98 (31.75)
        8:52.03 (32.05)     9:23.74 (31.71)     9:55.23 (31.49)    10:25.64 (30.41)
 15 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:11.86   10:25.86 SSEC   
                  28.23       58.18 (29.95)     1:29.46 (31.28)     2:00.64 (31.18)
        2:32.02 (31.38)     3:03.74 (31.72)     3:35.80 (32.06)     4:07.36 (31.56)
        4:38.54 (31.18)     5:09.87 (31.33)     5:41.51 (31.64)     6:13.28 (31.77)
        6:45.29 (32.01)     7:16.80 (31.51)     7:47.84 (31.04)     8:19.45 (31.61)
        8:51.53 (32.08)     9:23.30 (31.77)     9:55.40 (32.10)    10:25.86 (30.46)
 16 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:29.98   10:27.43 SSEC   
                  28.41       59.31 (30.90)     1:30.58 (31.27)     2:02.22 (31.64)
        2:34.04 (31.82)     3:06.03 (31.99)     3:37.93 (31.90)     4:09.85 (31.92)
        4:41.43 (31.58)     5:13.08 (31.65)     5:44.42 (31.34)     6:16.18 (31.76)
        6:47.74 (31.56)     7:19.70 (31.96)     7:51.54 (31.84)     8:23.66 (32.12)
        8:55.11 (31.45)     9:26.56 (31.45)     9:57.58 (31.02)    10:27.43 (29.85)
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:23.67   10:27.80 SSEC   
                  27.71       58.45 (30.74)     1:29.68 (31.23)     2:01.43 (31.75)
        2:32.68 (31.25)     3:04.44 (31.76)     3:35.98 (31.54)     4:07.41 (31.43)
        4:39.11 (31.70)     5:10.97 (31.86)     5:42.41 (31.44)     6:14.02 (31.61)
        6:45.86 (31.84)     7:17.96 (32.10)     7:49.93 (31.97)     8:22.09 (32.16)
        8:53.89 (31.80)     9:25.96 (32.07)     9:57.56 (31.60)    10:27.80 (30.24)
 18 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:39.03   10:29.50 METS   
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:31.51 (31.55)     2:03.17 (31.66)
        2:35.04 (31.87)     3:06.58 (31.54)     3:38.12 (31.54)     4:09.46 (31.34)
        4:41.13 (31.67)     5:12.67 (31.54)     5:44.34 (31.67)     6:16.14 (31.80)
        6:47.76 (31.62)     7:19.71 (31.95)     7:51.70 (31.99)     8:23.34 (31.64)
        8:55.37 (32.03)     9:27.21 (31.84)     9:58.69 (31.48)    10:29.50 (30.81)
 19 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:30.33   10:32.83 METS   
                  28.12       58.77 (30.65)     1:29.77 (31.00)     2:01.09 (31.32)
        2:32.76 (31.67)     3:04.47 (31.71)     3:36.23 (31.76)     4:08.27 (32.04)
        4:39.89 (31.62)     5:11.81 (31.92)     5:44.04 (32.23)     6:16.12 (32.08)
        6:48.40 (32.28)     7:20.72 (32.32)     7:53.14 (32.42)     8:25.39 (32.25)
        8:57.61 (32.22)     9:30.00 (32.39)    10:02.09 (32.09)    10:32.83 (30.74)
 20 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:33.61   10:33.43 METS   
                  27.96       58.82 (30.86)     1:30.09 (31.27)     2:01.50 (31.41)
        2:33.14 (31.64)     3:04.91 (31.77)     3:36.70 (31.79)     4:08.83 (32.13)
        4:40.92 (32.09)     5:13.14 (32.22)     5:45.60 (32.46)     6:18.02 (32.42)
        6:50.58 (32.56)     7:23.12 (32.54)     7:55.61 (32.49)     8:27.91 (32.30)
        9:00.22 (32.31)     9:32.41 (32.19)    10:03.59 (31.18)    10:33.43 (29.84)
 21 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:21.02   10:37.24 METS   
                  28.27       58.72 (30.45)     1:29.63 (30.91)     2:00.87 (31.24)
        2:32.44 (31.57)     3:04.05 (31.61)     3:35.56 (31.51)     4:07.36 (31.80)
        4:39.26 (31.90)     5:11.43 (32.17)     5:43.59 (32.16)     6:16.02 (32.43)
        6:48.59 (32.57)     7:21.12 (32.53)     7:53.70 (32.58)     8:26.63 (32.93)
        8:59.44 (32.81)     9:32.28 (32.84)    10:05.17 (32.89)    10:37.24 (32.07)
 22 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:25.96   10:37.43 METS   
                  28.27       59.03 (30.76)     1:30.23 (31.20)     2:02.08 (31.85)
        2:33.67 (31.59)     3:05.25 (31.58)     3:37.15 (31.90)     4:08.88 (31.73)
        4:40.79 (31.91)     5:12.63 (31.84)     5:44.82 (32.19)     6:17.56 (32.74)
        6:49.55 (31.99)     7:21.97 (32.42)     7:54.37 (32.40)     8:27.05 (32.68)
        8:59.74 (32.69)     9:32.28 (32.54)    10:05.48 (33.20)    10:37.43 (31.95)
 23 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:31.85   10:39.74 METS   
                  28.70       59.56 (30.86)     1:30.62 (31.06)     2:02.03 (31.41)
        2:33.59 (31.56)     3:05.27 (31.68)     3:36.87 (31.60)     4:08.81 (31.94)
        4:40.90 (32.09)     5:13.55 (32.65)     5:45.47 (31.92)     6:18.18 (32.71)
        6:50.68 (32.50)     7:23.24 (32.56)     7:55.95 (32.71)     8:28.74 (32.79)
        9:01.65 (32.91)     9:34.93 (33.28)    10:07.41 (32.48)    10:39.74 (32.33)
 24 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:44.88   10:41.18 METS   
                  28.45       59.39 (30.94)     1:31.28 (31.89)     2:02.94 (31.66)
        2:34.76 (31.82)     3:06.47 (31.71)     3:38.33 (31.86)     4:10.33 (32.00)
        4:42.71 (32.38)     5:15.38 (32.67)     5:47.67 (32.29)     6:20.04 (32.37)
        6:52.64 (32.60)     7:25.25 (32.61)     7:57.87 (32.62)     8:30.42 (32.55)
        9:03.27 (32.85)     9:36.17 (32.90)    10:08.97 (32.80)    10:41.18 (32.21)
 25 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:38.29   10:41.41 METS   
                  28.28       59.41 (31.13)     1:30.78 (31.37)     2:02.71 (31.93)
        2:34.54 (31.83)     3:06.29 (31.75)     3:38.52 (32.23)     4:10.96 (32.44)
        4:43.38 (32.42)     5:15.76 (32.38)     5:48.24 (32.48)     6:20.85 (32.61)
        6:53.63 (32.78)     7:26.31 (32.68)     7:58.84 (32.53)     8:31.66 (32.82)
        9:04.39 (32.73)     9:37.19 (32.80)    10:09.90 (32.71)    10:41.41 (31.51)
 26 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:44.79   10:42.43 METS   
                  29.08     1:00.72 (31.64)     1:32.85 (32.13)     2:05.03 (32.18)
        2:37.31 (32.28)     3:09.95 (32.64)     3:42.46 (32.51)     4:14.96 (32.50)
        4:47.51 (32.55)     5:19.91 (32.40)     5:52.44 (32.53)     6:24.78 (32.34)
        6:57.33 (32.55)     7:29.82 (32.49)     8:02.16 (32.34)     8:34.24 (32.08)
        9:06.43 (32.19)     9:38.82 (32.39)    10:11.08 (32.26)    10:42.43 (31.35)
 27 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:29.19   10:43.00 METS   
                  28.23       58.46 (30.23)     1:29.34 (30.88)     2:00.90 (31.56)
        2:32.02 (31.12)     3:03.82 (31.80)     3:35.81 (31.99)     4:07.86 (32.05)
        4:40.16 (32.30)     5:12.95 (32.79)     5:45.62 (32.67)     6:18.58 (32.96)
        6:51.52 (32.94)     7:24.97 (33.45)     7:58.45 (33.48)     8:31.59 (33.14)
        9:04.74 (33.15)     9:37.86 (33.12)    10:10.75 (32.89)    10:43.00 (32.25)
 28 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.63   10:43.19 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.76 (31.82)     1:32.66 (31.90)     2:04.74 (32.08)
        2:36.94 (32.20)     3:09.18 (32.24)     3:41.66 (32.48)     4:14.34 (32.68)
        4:46.75 (32.41)     5:19.36 (32.61)     5:52.01 (32.65)     6:24.76 (32.75)
        6:57.77 (33.01)     7:30.67 (32.90)     8:03.39 (32.72)     8:36.03 (32.64)
        9:08.93 (32.90)     9:41.49 (32.56)    10:13.85 (32.36)    10:43.19 (29.34)
 29 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:41.24   10:46.27        
                  29.13     1:00.57 (31.44)     1:32.56 (31.99)     2:04.80 (32.24)
        2:37.02 (32.22)     3:09.36 (32.34)     3:42.11 (32.75)     4:14.72 (32.61)
        4:46.92 (32.20)     5:19.49 (32.57)     5:52.06 (32.57)     6:24.61 (32.55)
        6:57.55 (32.94)     7:30.48 (32.93)     8:03.30 (32.82)     8:36.25 (32.95)
        9:09.33 (33.08)     9:42.26 (32.93)    10:14.91 (32.65)    10:46.27 (31.36)
 30 Durmer, Haley J           24 New York Athleti-MR 10:34.75   10:48.03        
                  28.22     1:00.04 (31.82)     1:32.48 (32.44)     2:05.09 (32.61)
        2:38.22 (33.13)     3:11.30 (33.08)     3:44.23 (32.93)     4:17.22 (32.99)
        4:50.41 (33.19)     5:23.23 (32.82)     5:56.02 (32.79)     6:28.78 (32.76)
        7:01.30 (32.52)     7:33.67 (32.37)     8:06.08 (32.41)     8:38.45 (32.37)
        9:10.87 (32.42)     9:43.26 (32.39)    10:16.19 (32.93)    10:48.03 (31.84)
 31 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:39.04   10:49.52        
                  28.70       59.68 (30.98)     1:31.39 (31.71)     2:03.58 (32.19)
        2:35.86 (32.28)     3:08.25 (32.39)     3:40.84 (32.59)     4:13.72 (32.88)
        4:46.46 (32.74)     5:19.16 (32.70)     5:52.11 (32.95)     6:25.04 (32.93)
        6:58.35 (33.31)     7:31.37 (33.02)     8:04.46 (33.09)     8:37.71 (33.25)
        9:10.96 (33.25)     9:44.06 (33.10)    10:17.08 (33.02)    10:49.52 (32.44)
 32 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:28.96   10:50.00        
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)     1:30.71 (31.31)     2:02.20 (31.49)
        2:33.84 (31.64)     3:05.82 (31.98)     3:37.75 (31.93)     4:10.51 (32.76)
        4:42.86 (32.35)     5:15.75 (32.89)     5:48.65 (32.90)     6:22.04 (33.39)
        6:55.67 (33.63)     7:29.84 (34.17)     8:03.05 (33.21)     8:36.62 (33.57)
        9:10.14 (33.52)     9:43.80 (33.66)    10:17.62 (33.82)    10:50.00 (32.38)
 33 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:35.47   10:54.78        
                  28.49       59.73 (31.24)     1:31.39 (31.66)     2:03.34 (31.95)
        2:35.48 (32.14)     3:08.10 (32.62)     3:40.97 (32.87)     4:14.37 (33.40)
        4:47.66 (33.29)     5:20.70 (33.04)     5:54.12 (33.42)     6:27.64 (33.52)
        7:01.19 (33.55)     7:34.53 (33.34)     8:07.62 (33.09)     8:41.17 (33.55)
        9:14.88 (33.71)     9:48.48 (33.60)    10:21.91 (33.43)    10:54.78 (32.87)
 34 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.92   10:58.89        
                  29.30     1:00.75 (31.45)     1:32.65 (31.90)     2:04.87 (32.22)
        2:37.38 (32.51)     3:10.02 (32.64)     3:42.70 (32.68)     4:15.98 (33.28)
        4:48.57 (32.59)     5:22.21 (33.64)     5:55.81 (33.60)     6:29.77 (33.96)
        7:03.65 (33.88)     7:37.51 (33.86)     8:11.38 (33.87)     8:45.15 (33.77)
        9:18.99 (33.84)     9:52.95 (33.96)    10:26.30 (33.35)    10:58.89 (32.59)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:09.35   2/22/2015 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club       
                16:18.09  NATS
                16:32.59  JNAT
                17:25.69  SSEC
                18:12.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:41.00L  16:33.00 SSEC   
                  27.79       57.74 (29.95)     1:27.72 (29.98)     1:57.80 (30.08)
        2:27.88 (30.08)     2:57.83 (29.95)     3:27.76 (29.93)     3:57.70 (29.94)
        4:27.62 (29.92)     4:57.52 (29.90)     5:27.52 (30.00)     5:57.50 (29.98)
        6:27.41 (29.91)     6:57.64 (30.23)     7:27.96 (30.32)     7:58.34 (30.38)
        8:28.69 (30.35)     8:58.76 (30.07)     9:29.11 (30.35)     9:59.51 (30.40)
       10:29.98 (30.47)    11:00.25 (30.27)    11:30.70 (30.45)    12:01.32 (30.62)
       12:31.96 (30.64)    13:02.71 (30.75)    13:33.17 (30.46)    14:03.50 (30.33)
       14:33.98 (30.48)    15:04.46 (30.48)    15:34.75 (30.29)    16:04.94 (30.19)
       16:33.00 (28.06)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:44.31   16:33.39 SSEC   
                  27.57       57.10 (29.53)     1:27.37 (30.27)     1:57.88 (30.51)
        2:28.75 (30.87)     2:59.64 (30.89)     3:30.34 (30.70)     4:00.87 (30.53)
        4:31.51 (30.64)     5:02.12 (30.61)     5:32.29 (30.17)     6:02.29 (30.00)
        6:32.42 (30.13)     7:02.76 (30.34)     7:32.95 (30.19)     8:03.21 (30.26)
        8:33.58 (30.37)     9:04.02 (30.44)     9:34.29 (30.27)    10:04.67 (30.38)
       10:35.08 (30.41)    11:05.67 (30.59)    11:35.92 (30.25)    12:06.06 (30.14)
       12:36.11 (30.05)    13:06.06 (29.95)    13:36.14 (30.08)    14:06.21 (30.07)
       14:36.22 (30.01)    15:06.00 (29.78)    15:35.63 (29.63)    16:04.63 (29.00)
       16:33.39 (28.76)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR 16:48.09   16:37.87 SSEC   
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)     1:27.32 (30.36)     1:57.87 (30.55)
        2:28.61 (30.74)     2:59.58 (30.97)     3:30.28 (30.70)     4:00.83 (30.55)
        4:31.54 (30.71)     5:02.28 (30.74)     5:32.66 (30.38)     6:02.79 (30.13)
        6:32.74 (29.95)     7:03.18 (30.44)     7:33.40 (30.22)     8:03.57 (30.17)
        8:33.73 (30.16)     9:04.37 (30.64)     9:34.59 (30.22)    10:04.89 (30.30)
       10:35.24 (30.35)    11:05.75 (30.51)    11:36.16 (30.41)    12:06.36 (30.20)
       12:36.54 (30.18)    13:06.52 (29.98)    13:36.58 (30.06)    14:06.62 (30.04)
       14:36.74 (30.12)    15:06.59 (29.85)    15:36.52 (29.93)    16:07.67 (31.15)
       16:37.87 (30.20)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:50.29   16:42.48 SSEC   
                  27.84       57.83 (29.99)     1:28.31 (30.48)     1:58.94 (30.63)
        2:29.66 (30.72)     3:00.10 (30.44)     3:30.75 (30.65)     4:01.42 (30.67)
        4:32.00 (30.58)     5:02.61 (30.61)     5:33.04 (30.43)     6:03.32 (30.28)
        6:33.67 (30.35)     7:03.99 (30.32)     7:34.38 (30.39)     8:04.84 (30.46)
        8:35.56 (30.72)     9:06.11 (30.55)     9:36.48 (30.37)    10:06.76 (30.28)
       10:37.41 (30.65)    11:08.27 (30.86)    11:38.64 (30.37)    12:09.14 (30.50)
       12:39.81 (30.67)    13:10.12 (30.31)    13:40.53 (30.41)    14:11.13 (30.60)
       14:41.55 (30.42)    15:12.10 (30.55)    15:42.78 (30.68)    16:13.31 (30.53)
       16:42.48 (29.17)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR 16:58.57   16:46.68 SSEC   
                  28.90       59.32 (30.42)     1:30.01 (30.69)     2:00.66 (30.65)
        2:31.41 (30.75)     3:02.18 (30.77)     3:33.06 (30.88)     4:03.61 (30.55)
        4:34.53 (30.92)     5:05.31 (30.78)     5:36.08 (30.77)     6:06.61 (30.53)
        6:37.48 (30.87)     7:08.17 (30.69)     7:38.57 (30.40)     8:09.19 (30.62)
        8:39.65 (30.46)     9:10.18 (30.53)     9:40.78 (30.60)    10:11.04 (30.26)
       10:41.57 (30.53)    11:11.78 (30.21)    11:42.54 (30.76)    12:13.12 (30.58)
       12:43.78 (30.66)    13:14.56 (30.78)    13:45.35 (30.79)    14:16.20 (30.85)
       14:46.95 (30.75)    15:17.55 (30.60)    15:47.80 (30.25)    16:17.97 (30.17)
       16:46.68 (28.71)
  6 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 16:56.75   16:56.70 SSEC   
                  28.12       58.42 (30.30)     1:29.33 (30.91)     2:00.25 (30.92)
        2:31.03 (30.78)     3:01.85 (30.82)     3:32.79 (30.94)     4:03.52 (30.73)
        4:34.29 (30.77)     5:04.89 (30.60)     5:35.62 (30.73)     6:06.11 (30.49)
        6:36.68 (30.57)     7:07.08 (30.40)     7:37.78 (30.70)     8:08.43 (30.65)
        8:39.13 (30.70)     9:09.98 (30.85)     9:40.91 (30.93)    10:11.75 (30.84)
       10:42.59 (30.84)    11:13.52 (30.93)    11:44.48 (30.96)    12:15.76 (31.28)
       12:47.24 (31.48)    13:18.54 (31.30)    13:49.84 (31.30)    14:21.44 (31.60)
       14:52.83 (31.39)    15:24.24 (31.41)    15:55.55 (31.31)    16:26.58 (31.03)
       16:56.70 (30.12)
  7 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:58.55   17:06.11 SSEC   
                  27.51       57.61 (30.10)     1:28.02 (30.41)     1:58.78 (30.76)
        2:29.66 (30.88)     3:00.08 (30.42)     3:30.63 (30.55)     4:01.23 (30.60)
        4:32.08 (30.85)     5:03.00 (30.92)     5:33.96 (30.96)     6:04.92 (30.96)
        6:36.28 (31.36)     7:07.66 (31.38)     7:39.28 (31.62)     8:10.79 (31.51)
        8:42.07 (31.28)     9:13.39 (31.32)     9:44.65 (31.26)    10:16.12 (31.47)
       10:47.56 (31.44)    11:19.16 (31.60)    11:50.57 (31.41)    12:22.26 (31.69)
       12:54.32 (32.06)    13:26.04 (31.72)    13:57.17 (31.13)    14:28.68 (31.51)
       15:00.50 (31.82)    15:32.21 (31.71)    16:04.13 (31.92)    16:35.56 (31.43)
       17:06.11 (30.55)
  8 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:10.83   17:07.52 SSEC   
                  29.13       59.43 (30.30)     1:30.27 (30.84)     2:00.93 (30.66)
        2:31.82 (30.89)     3:02.55 (30.73)     3:33.18 (30.63)     4:03.99 (30.81)
        4:34.70 (30.71)     5:05.58 (30.88)     5:36.34 (30.76)     6:06.92 (30.58)
        6:37.76 (30.84)     7:08.45 (30.69)     7:39.25 (30.80)     8:10.05 (30.80)
        8:41.26 (31.21)     9:12.57 (31.31)     9:43.57 (31.00)    10:15.42 (31.85)
       10:46.55 (31.13)    11:17.77 (31.22)    11:49.29 (31.52)    12:21.44 (32.15)
       12:52.07 (30.63)    13:24.32 (32.25)    13:56.44 (32.12)    14:28.56 (32.12)
       15:00.83 (32.27)    15:32.63 (31.80)    16:05.13 (32.50)    16:37.00 (31.87)
       17:07.52 (30.52)
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:59.02   17:13.46 SSEC   
                  28.67       59.23 (30.56)     1:29.81 (30.58)     2:00.59 (30.78)
        2:31.62 (31.03)     3:02.81 (31.19)     3:33.80 (30.99)     4:04.90 (31.10)
        4:35.93 (31.03)     5:07.01 (31.08)     5:37.81 (30.80)     6:09.03 (31.22)
        6:40.53 (31.50)     7:11.77 (31.24)     7:42.69 (30.92)     8:13.80 (31.11)
        8:44.84 (31.04)     9:16.00 (31.16)     9:47.55 (31.55)    10:18.94 (31.39)
       10:50.37 (31.43)    11:21.44 (31.07)    11:53.12 (31.68)    12:24.25 (31.13)
       12:55.67 (31.42)    13:27.20 (31.53)    13:59.13 (31.93)    14:30.65 (31.52)
       15:02.94 (32.29)    15:35.48 (32.54)    16:08.30 (32.82)    16:41.27 (32.97)
       17:13.46 (32.19)
 10 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:29.73   17:14.03 SSEC   
                  27.96       58.64 (30.68)     1:29.66 (31.02)     2:00.81 (31.15)
        2:32.01 (31.20)     3:03.48 (31.47)     3:34.83 (31.35)     4:06.46 (31.63)
        4:38.08 (31.62)     5:09.75 (31.67)     5:41.26 (31.51)     6:12.69 (31.43)
        6:43.79 (31.10)     7:15.00 (31.21)     7:46.25 (31.25)     8:17.64 (31.39)
        8:49.22 (31.58)     9:20.43 (31.21)     9:52.08 (31.65)    10:23.83 (31.75)
       10:55.72 (31.89)    11:26.98 (31.26)    11:58.32 (31.34)    12:30.10 (31.78)
       13:02.11 (32.01)    13:33.90 (31.79)    14:05.62 (31.72)    14:37.39 (31.77)
       15:09.53 (32.14)    15:41.48 (31.95)    16:13.18 (31.70)    16:44.87 (31.69)
       17:14.03 (29.16)
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:12.35   17:21.84 SSEC   
                  28.60       59.31 (30.71)     1:30.98 (31.67)     2:02.64 (31.66)
        2:34.17 (31.53)     3:06.28 (32.11)     3:38.11 (31.83)     4:10.04 (31.93)
        4:41.81 (31.77)     5:13.73 (31.92)     5:45.43 (31.70)     6:17.28 (31.85)
        6:49.09 (31.81)     7:21.02 (31.93)     7:52.78 (31.76)     8:24.45 (31.67)
        8:56.46 (32.01)     9:28.24 (31.78)     9:59.91 (31.67)    10:31.84 (31.93)
       11:03.39 (31.55)    11:35.08 (31.69)    12:07.02 (31.94)    12:38.65 (31.63)
       13:10.33 (31.68)    13:42.21 (31.88)    14:13.78 (31.57)    14:45.87 (32.09)
       15:17.64 (31.77)    15:49.38 (31.74)    16:20.90 (31.52)    16:51.80 (30.90)
       17:21.84 (30.04)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:17.33   17:23.40 SSEC   
                  28.41       59.20 (30.79)     1:30.63 (31.43)     2:02.69 (32.06)
        2:34.48 (31.79)     3:06.34 (31.86)     3:38.34 (32.00)     4:10.07 (31.73)
        4:41.86 (31.79)     5:13.69 (31.83)     5:45.51 (31.82)     6:17.21 (31.70)
        6:49.02 (31.81)     7:21.10 (32.08)     7:53.00 (31.90)     8:24.75 (31.75)
        8:56.67 (31.92)     9:28.50 (31.83)    10:00.28 (31.78)    10:32.12 (31.84)
       11:03.89 (31.77)    11:35.86 (31.97)    12:07.69 (31.83)    12:39.48 (31.79)
       13:11.34 (31.86)    13:43.32 (31.98)    14:15.01 (31.69)    14:46.98 (31.97)
       15:19.09 (32.11)    15:50.80 (31.71)    16:22.60 (31.80)    16:53.22 (30.62)
       17:23.40 (30.18)
 13 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:33.06   17:28.76 METS   
                  28.97       59.76 (30.79)     1:30.93 (31.17)     2:02.38 (31.45)
        2:34.11 (31.73)     3:05.69 (31.58)     3:37.43 (31.74)     4:08.86 (31.43)
        4:40.43 (31.57)     5:12.26 (31.83)     5:44.56 (32.30)     6:16.44 (31.88)
        6:48.56 (32.12)     7:21.14 (32.58)     7:53.31 (32.17)     8:25.14 (31.83)
        8:57.16 (32.02)     9:28.92 (31.76)    10:00.85 (31.93)    10:32.85 (32.00)
       11:04.54 (31.69)    11:36.45 (31.91)    12:08.89 (32.44)    12:40.96 (32.07)
       13:13.15 (32.19)    13:44.94 (31.79)    14:17.51 (32.57)    14:50.01 (32.50)
       15:21.88 (31.87)    15:53.57 (31.69)    16:25.99 (32.42)    16:57.74 (31.75)
       17:28.76 (31.02)
 14 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR 17:45.57   17:56.83 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.51 (31.88)     1:32.56 (32.05)     2:04.87 (32.31)
        2:37.93 (33.06)     3:10.16 (32.23)     3:42.61 (32.45)     4:15.44 (32.83)
        4:48.29 (32.85)     5:20.59 (32.30)     5:53.44 (32.85)     6:26.19 (32.75)
        6:59.02 (32.83)     7:31.75 (32.73)     8:04.33 (32.58)     8:37.85 (33.52)
        9:10.86 (33.01)     9:43.54 (32.68)    10:16.57 (33.03)    10:49.32 (32.75)
       11:22.17 (32.85)    11:54.56 (32.39)    12:27.62 (33.06)    13:00.64 (33.02)
       13:33.98 (33.34)    14:06.88 (32.90)    14:40.28 (33.40)    15:13.55 (33.27)
       15:46.30 (32.75)    16:19.51 (33.21)    16:52.15 (32.64)    17:25.29 (33.14)
       17:56.83 (31.54)
 15 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:52.08   17:59.24 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.07 (32.18)     1:34.37 (32.30)     2:07.48 (33.11)
        2:40.44 (32.96)     3:13.47 (33.03)     3:46.24 (32.77)     4:18.99 (32.75)
        4:51.84 (32.85)     5:24.47 (32.63)     5:56.99 (32.52)     6:29.52 (32.53)
        7:02.26 (32.74)     7:35.33 (33.07)     8:07.72 (32.39)     8:40.79 (33.07)
        9:13.49 (32.70)     9:46.30 (32.81)    10:19.54 (33.24)    10:52.60 (33.06)
       11:26.01 (33.41)    11:58.89 (32.88)    12:31.53 (32.64)    13:04.42 (32.89)
       13:37.23 (32.81)    14:10.03 (32.80)    14:42.77 (32.74)    15:15.71 (32.94)
       15:48.72 (33.01)    16:21.81 (33.09)    16:54.55 (32.74)    17:27.20 (32.65)
       17:59.24 (32.04)
 16 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:12.81   18:03.28 METS   
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:31.26 (32.03)     2:03.87 (32.61)
        2:36.77 (32.90)     3:08.89 (32.12)     3:41.68 (32.79)     4:14.54 (32.86)
        4:47.44 (32.90)     5:20.44 (33.00)     5:53.44 (33.00)     6:26.21 (32.77)
        6:58.62 (32.41)     7:31.14 (32.52)     8:04.34 (33.20)     8:37.61 (33.27)
        9:10.64 (33.03)     9:43.38 (32.74)    10:16.24 (32.86)    10:49.06 (32.82)
       11:22.45 (33.39)    11:55.92 (33.47)    12:29.46 (33.54)    13:02.36 (32.90)
       13:34.44 (32.08)    14:08.13 (33.69)    14:41.81 (33.68)    15:16.16 (34.35)
       15:49.63 (33.47)    16:23.75 (34.12)    16:57.04 (33.29)    17:31.15 (34.11)
       18:03.28 (32.13)
 17 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:35.74   18:07.43 METS   
                  28.05       58.91 (30.86)     1:30.23 (31.32)     2:02.04 (31.81)
        2:34.04 (32.00)     3:05.97 (31.93)     3:38.25 (32.28)     4:10.69 (32.44)
        4:42.99 (32.30)     5:15.77 (32.78)     5:48.50 (32.73)     6:21.49 (32.99)
        6:54.40 (32.91)     7:27.05 (32.65)     8:00.65 (33.60)     8:34.42 (33.77)
        9:07.65 (33.23)     9:41.59 (33.94)    10:16.03 (34.44)    10:49.73 (33.70)
       11:23.89 (34.16)    11:58.26 (34.37)    12:32.09 (33.83)    13:05.42 (33.33)
       13:39.96 (34.54)    14:14.12 (34.16)    14:48.16 (34.04)    15:21.62 (33.46)
       15:55.53 (33.91)    16:28.91 (33.38)    17:01.87 (32.96)    17:34.60 (32.73)
       18:07.43 (32.83)
 18 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:00.21   18:08.26 METS   
                  29.41     1:01.16 (31.75)     1:33.60 (32.44)     2:06.16 (32.56)
        2:38.93 (32.77)     3:11.51 (32.58)     3:44.46 (32.95)     4:17.37 (32.91)
        4:50.29 (32.92)     5:23.28 (32.99)     5:56.26 (32.98)     6:29.29 (33.03)
        7:02.32 (33.03)     7:35.23 (32.91)     8:08.31 (33.08)     8:41.56 (33.25)
        9:14.76 (33.20)     9:48.05 (33.29)    10:21.49 (33.44)    10:54.72 (33.23)
       11:28.18 (33.46)    12:01.48 (33.30)    12:35.19 (33.71)    13:08.36 (33.17)
       13:42.27 (33.91)    14:15.85 (33.58)    14:49.62 (33.77)    15:22.88 (33.26)
       15:56.54 (33.66)    16:30.47 (33.93)    17:03.47 (33.00)    17:36.32 (32.85)
       18:08.26 (31.94)
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:09.02   18:14.55        
                  29.16     1:00.77 (31.61)     1:32.89 (32.12)     2:05.50 (32.61)
        2:38.09 (32.59)     3:10.86 (32.77)     3:44.02 (33.16)     4:17.01 (32.99)
        4:50.27 (33.26)     5:23.56 (33.29)     5:56.96 (33.40)     6:30.29 (33.33)
        7:03.68 (33.39)     7:37.04 (33.36)     8:10.56 (33.52)     8:44.34 (33.78)
        9:17.70 (33.36)     9:50.92 (33.22)    10:24.22 (33.30)    10:57.86 (33.64)
       11:31.20 (33.34)    12:04.71 (33.51)    12:38.49 (33.78)    13:12.33 (33.84)
       13:45.99 (33.66)    14:19.72 (33.73)    14:53.41 (33.69)    15:26.97 (33.56)
       16:00.84 (33.87)    16:34.64 (33.80)    17:08.21 (33.57)    17:41.75 (33.54)
       18:14.55 (32.80)
 20 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 18:01.48   18:23.11        
                  28.17       59.49 (31.32)     1:31.48 (31.99)     2:04.14 (32.66)
        2:36.60 (32.46)     3:09.22 (32.62)     3:42.34 (33.12)     4:15.51 (33.17)
        4:49.01 (33.50)     5:22.00 (32.99)     5:55.41 (33.41)     6:28.93 (33.52)
        7:02.62 (33.69)     7:36.64 (34.02)     8:09.99 (33.35)     8:42.83 (32.84)
        9:16.11 (33.28)     9:50.02 (33.91)    10:23.97 (33.95)    10:57.56 (33.59)
       11:31.62 (34.06)    12:06.04 (34.42)    12:40.20 (34.16)    13:14.73 (34.53)
       13:48.68 (33.95)    14:23.10 (34.42)    14:57.68 (34.58)    15:31.71 (34.03)
       16:06.08 (34.37)    16:40.83 (34.75)    17:15.07 (34.24)    17:49.52 (34.45)
       18:23.11 (33.59)
 21 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:07.89   19:01.17        
                  29.87     1:02.37 (32.50)     1:36.15 (33.78)     2:10.19 (34.04)
        2:44.45 (34.26)     3:18.71 (34.26)     3:53.32 (34.61)     4:28.10 (34.78)
        5:03.11 (35.01)     5:37.62 (34.51)     6:12.59 (34.97)     6:47.64 (35.05)
        7:22.70 (35.06)     7:57.64 (34.94)     8:32.34 (34.70)     9:07.23 (34.89)
        9:42.26 (35.03)    10:17.20 (34.94)    10:52.15 (34.95)    11:27.56 (35.41)
       12:02.43 (34.87)    12:37.67 (35.24)    13:12.65 (34.98)    13:47.68 (35.03)
       14:22.53 (34.85)    14:57.64 (35.11)    15:32.45 (34.81)    16:07.44 (34.99)
       16:42.49 (35.05)    17:17.59 (35.10)    17:52.41 (34.82)    18:27.02 (34.61)
       19:01.17 (34.15)
 -- Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:08.67         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.55   2/17/2019 Ally J Howe, New York Athleti                
                53.29  NATS
                54.49  JNAT
                58.99  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howe, Ally J              23 New York Athleti-MR    53.48      52.55#NATS   
                  25.24       52.55 (27.31)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.46      54.77 SSEC   
                  26.86       54.77 (27.91)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.24      54.77 SSEC   
                  26.49       54.77 (28.28)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.74      55.45 SSEC   
                  26.81       55.45 (28.64)                                        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.85      55.73 SSEC   
                  27.12       55.73 (28.61)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.49      55.76 SSEC   
                  27.51       55.76 (28.25)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brienne M           27 New York Athleti-MR    56.20      55.96 SSEC   
                  26.97       55.96 (28.99)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.57      57.27 SSEC   
                  27.60       57.27 (29.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.99      56.60 SSEC   
                  27.58       56.60 (29.02)                                        
 10 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.91      56.96 SSEC   
                  27.72       56.96 (29.24)                                        
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.72      57.39 SSEC   
                  28.23       57.39 (29.16)                                        
 12 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.32      57.43 SSEC   
                  28.25       57.43 (29.18)                                        
 13 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.88      57.61 SSEC   
                  27.91       57.61 (29.70)                                        
 14 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.00      57.74 SSEC   
                  27.89       57.74 (29.85)                                        
 15 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.65      58.03 SSEC   
                  28.18       58.03 (29.85)                                        
 16 Fittin, Ann V             29 New York Athleti-MR    57.97      58.32 SSEC   
                  27.86       58.32 (30.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.25      56.77 SSEC   
                  27.61       56.77 (29.16)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.33      56.80 SSEC   
                  27.49       56.80 (29.31)                                        
 19 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.12      57.35 SSEC   
                  27.84       57.35 (29.51)                                        
 20 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.20      57.45 SSEC   
                  27.21       57.45 (30.24)                                        
 21 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.38      57.69 SSEC   
                  27.77       57.69 (29.92)                                        
 22 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.51      58.06 SSEC   
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.19      58.22 SSEC   
                  28.12       58.22 (30.10)                                        
 24 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.24      58.26 SSEC   
                  27.95       58.26 (30.31)                                        
D - Final
 25 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.59      57.11 SSEC   
                  27.81       57.11 (29.30)                                        
 26 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.67      57.86 SSEC   
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)                                        
 27 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.56      58.14 SSEC   
                  27.80       58.14 (30.34)                                        
 28 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.58      58.17 SSEC   
                  28.73       58.17 (29.44)                                        
 29 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.84      58.19 SSEC   
                  27.92       58.19 (30.27)                                        
 30 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.78      58.89 SSEC   
                  28.88       58.89 (30.01)                                        
 31 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.68      59.15 METS   
                  28.80       59.15 (30.35)                                        
 32 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.72      59.57 METS   
                  29.00       59.57 (30.57)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.55   2/17/2019 Ally J Howe, New York Athleti                
                53.29  NATS
                54.49  JNAT
                58.99  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howe, Ally J              23 New York Athleti-MR    49.70      53.48 qJNAT  
                  25.85       53.48 (27.63)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.95      55.24 qSSEC  
                  26.80       55.24 (28.44)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.16      55.46 qSSEC  
                  27.34       55.46 (28.12)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.13      55.74 qSSEC  
                  26.83       55.74 (28.91)                                        
  5 Ryan, Brienne M           27 New York Athleti-MR    55.39      56.20 qSSEC  
                  27.30       56.20 (28.90)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.16      56.49 qSSEC  
                  27.64       56.49 (28.85)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.90      56.57 qSSEC  
                  27.61       56.57 (28.96)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.63      56.85 qSSEC  
                  27.77       56.85 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.11      56.99 qSSEC  
                  27.88       56.99 (29.11)                                        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.44      57.32 qSSEC  
                  28.35       57.32 (28.97)                                        
 11 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.07      57.65 qSSEC  
                  27.96       57.65 (29.69)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.89      57.72 qSSEC  
                  28.28       57.72 (29.44)                                        
 13 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.01      57.88 qSSEC  
                  28.26       57.88 (29.62)                                        
 14 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.35      57.91 qSSEC  
                  28.40       57.91 (29.51)                                        
 15 Fittin, Ann V             29 New York Athleti-MR    56.70      57.97 qSSEC  
                  28.11       57.97 (29.86)                                        
 16 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.36      58.00 qSSEC  
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.96      58.12 qSSEC  
                  28.53       58.12 (29.59)                                        
 18 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  31 New York Athleti-MR    57.22      58.19 qSSEC  
                  28.41       58.19 (29.78)                                        
 18 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.66      58.19 qSSEC  
                  28.19       58.19 (30.00)                                        
 20 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.98      58.20 qSSEC  
                  27.80       58.20 (30.40)                                        
 21 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.37      58.24 qSSEC  
                  28.05       58.24 (30.19)                                        
 22 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.56      58.25 qSSEC  
                  28.45       58.25 (29.80)                                        
 23 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.77      58.32 qSSEC  
                  28.61       58.32 (29.71)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.15      58.33 qSSEC  
                  28.39       58.33 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.04      58.38 qSSEC  
                  27.96       58.38 (30.42)                                        
 26 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.07      58.51 qSSEC  
                  27.89       58.51 (30.62)                                        
 27 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.81      58.56 qSSEC  
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)                                        
 28 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.98      58.58 qSSEC  
                  28.90       58.58 (29.68)                                        
 29 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.29      58.59 qSSEC  
                  28.33       58.59 (30.26)                                        
 30 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.05      58.67 qSSEC  
                  28.69       58.67 (29.98)                                        
 31 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.15      58.68 qSSEC  
                  28.54       58.68 (30.14)                                        
 32 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.29      58.72 qSSEC  
                  28.64       58.72 (30.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.59      58.78 SSEC   
                  28.88       58.78 (29.90)                                        
 34 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     58.96      58.84 SSEC   
                  28.73       58.84 (30.11)                                        
 34 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.67      58.84 SSEC   
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.01      58.87 SSEC   
                  27.97       58.87 (30.90)                                        
 37 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.17      58.89 SSEC   
                  28.66       58.89 (30.23)                                        
 38 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.39      58.92 SSEC   
                  28.63       58.92 (30.29)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.66      58.99 SSEC   
                  28.77       58.99 (30.22)                                        
 40 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.46      59.03 METS   
                  28.73       59.03 (30.30)                                        
 41 Flinn, Rachel A           27 New York Athleti-MR    58.20      59.06 METS   
                  28.98       59.06 (30.08)                                        
 42 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.92      59.28 METS   
                  28.51       59.28 (30.77)                                        
 43 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.93      59.31 METS   
                  28.98       59.31 (30.33)                                        
 44 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.94      59.36 METS   
                  28.52       59.36 (30.84)                                        
 44 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.53      59.36 METS   
                  28.88       59.36 (30.48)                                        
 46 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.79      59.56 METS   
                  28.77       59.56 (30.79)                                        
 47 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.16      59.61 METS   
                  29.18       59.61 (30.43)                                        
 48 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.22      59.74 METS   
                  28.72       59.74 (31.02)                                        
 48 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.04      59.74 METS   
                  29.64       59.74 (30.10)                                        
 50 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.71      59.85 METS   
                  29.05       59.85 (30.80)                                        
 51 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.53    1:00.05 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.05 (30.85)                                        
 52 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.30    1:00.19 METS   
                  28.91     1:00.19 (31.28)                                        
 53 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    59.02    1:00.25 METS   
                  29.84     1:00.25 (30.41)                                        
 54 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.40    1:00.39 METS   
                  29.52     1:00.39 (30.87)                                        
 55 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.54    1:00.40 METS   
                  29.93     1:00.40 (30.47)                                        
 56 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.46    1:00.47 METS   
                  29.71     1:00.47 (30.76)                                        
 57 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.87    1:00.62 METS   
                  29.72     1:00.62 (30.90)                                        
 58 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.18    1:01.03        
                  29.64     1:01.03 (31.39)                                        
 59 Gualtiere, Isabella K     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.49    1:01.15        
                  29.56     1:01.15 (31.59)                                        
 60 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR    59.97    1:01.22        
                  30.09     1:01.22 (31.13)                                        
 61 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.14    1:01.33        
                  29.15     1:01.33 (32.18)                                        
 62 Gary, Kristin J           51 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.54    1:01.34        
                  29.76     1:01.34 (31.58)                                        
 63 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.89    1:01.57        
                  29.84     1:01.57 (31.73)                                        
 64 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR        59.80    1:01.67        
                  29.72     1:01.67 (31.95)                                        
 64 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.11    1:01.67        
                  29.66     1:01.67 (32.01)                                        
 66 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.48    1:01.91        
                  29.89     1:01.91 (32.02)                                        
 67 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25    1:01.94        
                  29.75     1:01.94 (32.19)                                        
 68 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.95    1:01.96        
                  30.10     1:01.96 (31.86)                                        
 69 Butler, Amelia K          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.41    1:02.23        
                  29.60     1:02.23 (32.63)                                        
 70 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.50    1:02.25        
                  30.65     1:02.25 (31.60)                                        
 71 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46    1:02.88        
                  30.70     1:02.88 (32.18)                                        
 -- Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:55.63   2/18/2019 Ally J Howe, New York Athleti              
                1:55.39  NATS
                1:57.69  JNAT
                2:07.19  SSEC
                2:11.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howe, Ally J              23 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.60    1:55.63#JNAT   
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)     1:25.95 (29.99)     1:55.63 (29.68)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.65    1:57.81 SSEC   
                  27.33       56.60 (29.27)     1:26.78 (30.18)     1:57.81 (31.03)
  3 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.90    1:58.45 SSEC   
                  28.28       58.10 (29.82)     1:28.46 (30.36)     1:58.45 (29.99)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.86    1:59.85 SSEC   
                  28.23       58.29 (30.06)     1:29.17 (30.88)     1:59.85 (30.68)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.22    2:00.04 SSEC   
                  27.89       58.58 (30.69)     1:29.30 (30.72)     2:00.04 (30.74)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.52    2:01.31 SSEC   
                  28.56       58.99 (30.43)     1:30.15 (31.16)     2:01.31 (31.16)
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.66    2:01.39 SSEC   
                  28.71       59.48 (30.77)     1:30.32 (30.84)     2:01.39 (31.07)
 -- Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  28.00       58.95 (30.95)     1:31.28 (32.33)          DQ (35.73)
B - Final
  9 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.98    2:01.79 SSEC   
                  28.70       59.11 (30.41)     1:30.56 (31.45)     2:01.79 (31.23)
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.46    2:02.36 SSEC   
                  29.11       59.65 (30.54)     1:31.39 (31.74)     2:02.36 (30.97)
 11 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.13    2:02.38 SSEC   
                  28.48       58.73 (30.25)     1:29.95 (31.22)     2:02.38 (32.43)
 12 Ryan, Brienne M           27 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.36    2:03.64 SSEC   
                  28.78       59.34 (30.56)     1:31.17 (31.83)     2:03.64 (32.47)
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.60    2:03.75 SSEC   
                  29.74     1:00.86 (31.12)     1:32.89 (32.03)     2:03.75 (30.86)
 14 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.89    2:03.97 SSEC   
                  29.39     1:00.25 (30.86)     1:32.00 (31.75)     2:03.97 (31.97)
 15 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:04.32    2:03.99 SSEC   
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)     1:31.89 (31.86)     2:03.99 (32.10)
 16 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.42    2:04.87 SSEC   
                  29.72     1:01.36 (31.64)     1:33.30 (31.94)     2:04.87 (31.57)
C - Final
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.48    2:04.40 SSEC   
                  29.61     1:01.23 (31.62)     1:32.90 (31.67)     2:04.40 (31.50)
 18 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.90    2:05.42 SSEC   
                  29.13     1:00.70 (31.57)     1:33.23 (32.53)     2:05.42 (32.19)
 19 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.01    2:05.48 SSEC   
                  29.38     1:00.68 (31.30)     1:33.21 (32.53)     2:05.48 (32.27)
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:06.75    2:06.32 SSEC   
                  30.10     1:02.39 (32.29)     1:34.99 (32.60)     2:06.32 (31.33)
 21 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.51    2:06.83 SSEC   
                  29.12     1:00.40 (31.28)     1:32.75 (32.35)     2:06.83 (34.08)
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.85    2:06.87 SSEC   
                  29.65     1:01.36 (31.71)     1:34.00 (32.64)     2:06.87 (32.87)
 23 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:06.09    2:07.82 METS   
                  29.20     1:01.19 (31.99)     1:34.19 (33.00)     2:07.82 (33.63)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:55.63   2/18/2019 Ally J Howe, New York Athleti              
                1:55.39  NATS
                1:57.69  JNAT
                2:07.19  SSEC
                2:11.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.50    1:58.65 qSSEC  
                  27.54       56.93 (29.39)     1:27.27 (30.34)     1:58.65 (31.38)
  2 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.77L   1:58.90 qSSEC  
                  28.58       58.31 (29.73)     1:28.71 (30.40)     1:58.90 (30.19)
  3 Howe, Ally J              23 New York Athleti-MR  1:50.05    2:00.60 qSSEC  
                  28.25       59.10 (30.85)     1:30.36 (31.26)     2:00.60 (30.24)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.44    2:00.86 qSSEC  
                  28.43       58.74 (30.31)     1:29.86 (31.12)     2:00.86 (31.00)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.94    2:01.22 qSSEC  
                  28.64       59.08 (30.44)     1:30.18 (31.10)     2:01.22 (31.04)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.73    2:01.66 qSSEC  
                  28.80       59.54 (30.74)     1:30.61 (31.07)     2:01.66 (31.05)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.88    2:02.28 qSSEC  
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)     1:30.34 (31.56)     2:02.28 (31.94)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.27    2:02.52 qSSEC  
                  29.06       59.50 (30.44)     1:31.01 (31.51)     2:02.52 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.32    2:02.98 qSSEC  
                  28.70       59.30 (30.60)     1:31.17 (31.87)     2:02.98 (31.81)
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.19    2:03.46 qSSEC  
                  29.52     1:00.52 (31.00)     1:32.29 (31.77)     2:03.46 (31.17)
 11 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.30    2:04.13 qSSEC  
                  28.91       59.51 (30.60)     1:31.65 (32.14)     2:04.13 (32.48)
 12 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:04.83    2:04.32 qSSEC  
                  28.67       59.78 (31.11)     1:32.28 (32.50)     2:04.32 (32.04)
 13 Ryan, Brienne M           27 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.65    2:04.36 qSSEC  
                  29.31     1:00.78 (31.47)     1:32.92 (32.14)     2:04.36 (31.44)
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.92    2:04.60 qSSEC  
                  30.03     1:01.62 (31.59)     1:33.48 (31.86)     2:04.60 (31.12)
 15 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.86    2:04.89 qSSEC  
                  29.77     1:00.76 (30.99)     1:32.67 (31.91)     2:04.89 (32.22)
 16 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.73    2:05.42 qSSEC  
                  29.49     1:00.63 (31.14)     1:32.83 (32.20)     2:05.42 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.99    2:05.46 qSSEC  
                  29.41     1:00.58 (31.17)     1:32.88 (32.30)     2:05.46 (32.58)
 18 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.19    2:05.48 qSSEC  
                  29.94     1:01.32 (31.38)     1:33.76 (32.44)     2:05.48 (31.72)
 19 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.75    2:05.51 qSSEC  
                  29.57     1:01.94 (32.37)     1:33.91 (31.97)     2:05.51 (31.60)
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.94    2:05.85 qSSEC  
                  29.72     1:01.16 (31.44)     1:33.20 (32.04)     2:05.85 (32.65)
 21 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.33    2:05.90 qSSEC  
                  28.96     1:00.65 (31.69)     1:33.20 (32.55)     2:05.90 (32.70)
 22 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.95    2:06.01 qSSEC  
                  29.74     1:00.72 (30.98)     1:32.96 (32.24)     2:06.01 (33.05)
 23 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.72    2:06.09 qSSEC  
                  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)     1:33.53 (32.17)     2:06.09 (32.56)
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.51    2:06.75 qSSEC  
                  29.83     1:01.62 (31.79)     1:34.71 (33.09)     2:06.75 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.09    2:06.78 SSEC   
                  29.90     1:02.00 (32.10)     1:34.44 (32.44)     2:06.78 (32.34)
 26 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.59    2:07.30 METS   
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)     1:34.01 (33.10)     2:07.30 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:09.60    2:07.42 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.39 (31.82)     1:34.24 (32.85)     2:07.42 (33.18)
 28 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.90    2:07.44 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)     1:34.48 (32.88)     2:07.44 (32.96)
 29 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.91    2:07.48 METS   
                  30.44     1:02.24 (31.80)     1:35.00 (32.76)     2:07.48 (32.48)
 30 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.00    2:08.13 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)     1:34.00 (33.03)     2:08.13 (34.13)
 31 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.59    2:08.69 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)     1:34.54 (33.16)     2:08.69 (34.15)
 32 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.93    2:08.78 METS   
                  29.99     1:02.54 (32.55)     1:35.88 (33.34)     2:08.78 (32.90)
 33 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:06.81    2:08.85 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.50 (31.99)     1:35.03 (33.53)     2:08.85 (33.82)
 34 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.86    2:08.91 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.52 (31.95)     1:34.87 (33.35)     2:08.91 (34.04)
 35 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.44    2:09.10 METS   
                  30.63     1:02.97 (32.34)     1:36.27 (33.30)     2:09.10 (32.83)
 36 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.32    2:09.22 METS   
                  30.19     1:02.36 (32.17)     1:35.55 (33.19)     2:09.22 (33.67)
 37 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:07.13    2:09.23 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.54 (31.92)     1:34.85 (33.31)     2:09.23 (34.38)
 38 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.97    2:09.71 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)     1:36.31 (33.74)     2:09.71 (33.40)
 39 Singley, Claire V         26 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.24    2:09.83 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.57 (32.74)     1:36.66 (33.09)     2:09.83 (33.17)
 40 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.22    2:09.87 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.52 (32.63)     1:36.68 (34.16)     2:09.87 (33.19)
 41 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.98    2:09.97 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.38 (31.93)     1:35.38 (34.00)     2:09.97 (34.59)
 42 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.93    2:10.05 METS   
                  30.15     1:02.93 (32.78)     1:36.21 (33.28)     2:10.05 (33.84)
 43 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.60    2:10.11 METS   
                  29.05     1:01.33 (32.28)     1:35.39 (34.06)     2:10.11 (34.72)
 44 Flinn, Rachel A           27 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.87    2:10.12 METS   
                  30.52     1:02.76 (32.24)     1:36.39 (33.63)     2:10.12 (33.73)
 45 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.07    2:10.28 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.87 (32.76)     1:36.73 (33.86)     2:10.28 (33.55)
 46 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.94    2:10.66 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.07 (32.34)     1:36.12 (34.05)     2:10.66 (34.54)
 47 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.79    2:10.87 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.78 (32.89)     1:37.02 (34.24)     2:10.87 (33.85)
 48 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.95    2:11.09 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)     1:37.48 (34.19)     2:11.09 (33.61)
 49 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.06    2:11.24 METS   
                  30.19     1:02.94 (32.75)     1:36.92 (33.98)     2:11.24 (34.32)
 50 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.44    2:11.29 METS   
                  31.42     1:04.53 (33.11)     1:38.19 (33.66)     2:11.29 (33.10)
 51 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.35L   2:11.31 METS   
                  30.49     1:03.44 (32.95)     1:37.62 (34.18)     2:11.31 (33.69)
 52 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25    2:12.15        
                  30.98     1:03.75 (32.77)     1:37.96 (34.21)     2:12.15 (34.19)
 53 Gary, Kristin J           51 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.92    2:12.78        
                  31.02     1:03.66 (32.64)     1:38.01 (34.35)     2:12.78 (34.77)
 54 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.21    2:12.79        
                  31.97     1:05.50 (33.53)     1:39.38 (33.88)     2:12.79 (33.41)
 55 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.68    2:12.94        
                  30.16     1:02.94 (32.78)     1:37.58 (34.64)     2:12.94 (35.36)
 56 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.21    2:13.48        
                  30.14     1:03.70 (33.56)     1:38.28 (34.58)     2:13.48 (35.20)
 57 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.48    2:14.33        
                  30.57     1:04.20 (33.63)     1:39.05 (34.85)     2:14.33 (35.28)
 58 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.74    2:15.60        
                  29.89     1:03.63 (33.74)     1:39.46 (35.83)     2:15.60 (36.14)
 59 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.42    2:16.90        
                  31.12     1:05.41 (34.29)     1:41.06 (35.65)     2:16.90 (35.84)
 -- Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.67     1:04.99 (33.32)     1:39.71 (34.72)          DQ (34.67)
 -- Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.04   2/17/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:00.69  NATS
                1:02.89  JNAT
                1:06.89  SSEC
                1:10.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.31    1:00.19 NATS   
                  28.49     1:00.19 (31.70)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.38    1:02.51 JNAT   
                  29.62     1:02.51 (32.89)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.24    1:02.53 JNAT   
                  29.27     1:02.53 (33.26)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.18    1:03.22 SSEC   
                  29.41     1:03.22 (33.81)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.65    1:03.77 SSEC   
                  30.04     1:03.77 (33.73)                                        
  6 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.12    1:04.15 SSEC   
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.74    1:04.26 SSEC   
                  30.60     1:04.26 (33.66)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.74    1:04.49 SSEC   
                  29.91     1:04.49 (34.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.55    1:04.87 SSEC   
                  30.39     1:04.87 (34.48)                                        
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.49    1:05.13 SSEC   
                  30.64     1:05.13 (34.49)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.38    1:05.18 SSEC   
 12 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.78    1:05.55 SSEC   
                  30.36     1:05.55 (35.19)                                        
 13 Ripley, Rachel A          28 New York Athleti-MR  1:05.36    1:05.60 SSEC   
                  30.97     1:05.60 (34.63)                                        
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.44    1:05.93 SSEC   
                  30.89     1:05.93 (35.04)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.29    1:06.15 SSEC   
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)                                        
 16 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:06.55    1:07.19 METS   
                  31.34     1:07.19 (35.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.81    1:04.82 SSEC   
                  30.57     1:04.82 (34.25)                                        
 18 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.25    1:06.56 SSEC   
                  31.03     1:06.56 (35.53)                                        
 19 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.65    1:06.85 SSEC   
                  30.87     1:06.85 (35.98)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.12    1:07.46 METS   
                  31.43     1:07.46 (36.03)                                        
 21 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.77    1:07.74 METS   
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)                                        
 22 Brierley, Jane B          14 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:07.58    1:07.93 METS   
                  32.08     1:07.93 (35.85)                                        
 23 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.65    1:08.01 METS   
 -- Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.20         DQ        
      False start
                  31.28          DQ (34.96)                                        
D - Final
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.81    1:05.81 SSEC   
                  30.80     1:05.81 (35.01)                                        
 26 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.83    1:06.77 SSEC   
                  31.44     1:06.77 (35.33)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.31    1:07.37 METS   
                  31.63     1:07.37 (35.74)                                        
 28 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.22    1:07.38 METS   
                  31.89     1:07.38 (35.49)                                        
 29 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.94    1:07.54 METS   
                  32.04     1:07.54 (35.50)                                        
 30 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.00    1:07.86 METS   
                  31.62     1:07.86 (36.24)                                        
 31 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.82    1:08.00 METS   
                  32.51     1:08.00 (35.49)                                        
 32 Park, Elizabeth           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.10    1:08.07 METS   
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.04   2/17/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:00.69  NATS
                1:02.89  JNAT
                1:06.89  SSEC
                1:10.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.04    1:00.31 qNATS  
                  28.44     1:00.31 (31.87)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.83    1:03.24 qSSEC  
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.25    1:03.38 qSSEC  
                  30.02     1:03.38 (33.36)                                        
  4 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.22    1:03.65 qSSEC  
                  30.08     1:03.65 (33.57)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.86    1:03.74 qSSEC  
                  29.37     1:03.74 (34.37)                                        
  6 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.26    1:04.12 qSSEC  
                  30.49     1:04.12 (33.63)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.85    1:04.18 qSSEC  
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.31    1:04.74 qSSEC  
                  30.68     1:04.74 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ripley, Rachel A          28 New York Athleti-MR  1:04.94    1:05.36 qSSEC  
                  30.69     1:05.36 (34.67)                                        
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.85    1:05.49 qSSEC  
                  30.42     1:05.49 (35.07)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.80    1:05.55 qSSEC  
                  30.28     1:05.55 (35.27)                                        
 12 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.36    1:05.78 qSSEC  
                  30.88     1:05.78 (34.90)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.76    1:06.29 qSSEC  
                  31.19     1:06.29 (35.10)                                        
 14 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.98    1:06.38 qSSEC  
                  30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)                                        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.06    1:06.44 qSSEC  
                  30.77     1:06.44 (35.67)                                        
 16 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:04.94    1:06.55 qSSEC  
                  31.28     1:06.55 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.13    1:06.81 qSSEC  
                  31.06     1:06.81 (35.75)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.28    1:07.12 qMETS  
                  31.42     1:07.12 (35.70)                                        
 19 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.20    1:07.20 qMETS  
                  31.46     1:07.20 (35.74)                                        
 20 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.73    1:07.25 qMETS  
                  31.25     1:07.25 (36.00)                                        
 21 Brierley, Jane B          14 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:07.06    1:07.58 qMETS  
                  31.89     1:07.58 (35.69)                                        
 22 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.87    1:07.65 qMETS  
                  31.51     1:07.65 (36.14)                                        
 22 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.41    1:07.65 qMETS  
                  31.90     1:07.65 (35.75)                                        
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.10    1:07.77 qMETS  
                  31.36     1:07.77 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.06    1:07.81 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:07.81 (36.08)                                        
 26 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.96    1:07.82 qMETS  
                  32.36     1:07.82 (35.46)                                        
 27 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.09    1:07.83 qMETS  
                  31.67     1:07.83 (36.16)                                        
 28 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.08    1:07.94 qMETS  
                  32.00     1:07.94 (35.94)                                        
 29 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.09    1:08.00 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:08.00 (36.14)                                        
 30 Park, Elizabeth           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.25    1:08.10 qMETS  
                  31.84     1:08.10 (36.26)                                        
 31 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.87    1:08.16 qMETS  
                  31.50     1:08.16 (36.66)                                        
 32 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.37    1:08.22 qMETS  
                  32.07     1:08.22 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.78    1:08.31 METS   
                  32.02     1:08.31 (36.29)                                        
 34 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:08.45 METS   
                  31.54     1:08.45 (36.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.39    1:08.55 METS   
                  31.99     1:08.55 (36.56)                                        
 36 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:07.29    1:08.61 METS   
                  32.29     1:08.61 (36.32)                                        
 37 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.76    1:08.64 METS   
                  32.69     1:08.64 (35.95)                                        
 38 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.94    1:08.85 METS   
                  32.59     1:08.85 (36.26)                                        
 39 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.26    1:08.95 METS   
                  31.53     1:08.95 (37.42)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.75    1:09.25 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.25 (36.59)                                        
 41 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.33    1:09.28 METS   
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)                                        
 42 Schneider, Chloe          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.95    1:09.29 METS   
                  32.32     1:09.29 (36.97)                                        
 43 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.51    1:09.34 METS   
                  32.79     1:09.34 (36.55)                                        
 44 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.20    1:09.45 METS   
                  32.37     1:09.45 (37.08)                                        
 45 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.73    1:09.51 METS   
                  32.60     1:09.51 (36.91)                                        
 46 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.44    1:09.54 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.54 (37.05)                                        
 47 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.26    1:09.55 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.55 (36.90)                                        
 47 Parsons, Kristina M       28 New York Athleti-MR  1:10.10    1:09.55 METS   
                  32.88     1:09.55 (36.67)                                        
 47 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:09.55 METS   
                  32.38     1:09.55 (37.17)                                        
 50 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.46    1:09.64 METS   
                  32.94     1:09.64 (36.70)                                        
 51 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63    1:09.70 METS   
                  32.68     1:09.70 (37.02)                                        
 52 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.47    1:09.86 METS   
                  32.73     1:09.86 (37.13)                                        
 53 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.19    1:09.89 METS   
                  32.95     1:09.89 (36.94)                                        
 54 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.67    1:10.25 METS   
                  33.11     1:10.25 (37.14)                                        
 55 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.24    1:10.35        
                  33.14     1:10.35 (37.21)                                        
 56 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.80    1:10.42        
                  33.06     1:10.42 (37.36)                                        
 57 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.15    1:10.60        
                  32.77     1:10.60 (37.83)                                        
 58 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.43    1:10.65        
                  33.22     1:10.65 (37.43)                                        
 59 Wu, Yifei                 19 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.79    1:10.74        
                  33.31     1:10.74 (37.43)                                        
 60 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.27    1:10.88        
                  33.20     1:10.88 (37.68)                                        
 61 Ng, Trystan S             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.94    1:10.89        
                  33.41     1:10.89 (37.48)                                        
 62 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.45    1:10.94        
                  33.44     1:10.94 (37.50)                                        
 63 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.94    1:11.17        
                  33.43     1:11.17 (37.74)                                        
 64 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.28    1:11.19        
                  33.60     1:11.19 (37.59)                                        
 65 Garofolo, Brianna B       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.49    1:11.23        
                  33.29     1:11.23 (37.94)                                        
 66 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.63    1:11.24        
                  33.50     1:11.24 (37.74)                                        
 67 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.09    1:11.25        
                  33.36     1:11.25 (37.89)                                        
 68 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.01    1:11.29        
                  33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)                                        
 69 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.99    1:11.65        
                  33.70     1:11.65 (37.95)                                        
 70 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.56    1:11.75        
                  32.94     1:11.75 (38.81)                                        
 71 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.12    1:12.55        
                  33.35     1:12.55 (39.20)                                        
 72 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.13    1:13.34        
                  33.83     1:13.34 (39.51)                                        
 73 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.30    1:13.50        
                  33.75     1:13.50 (39.75)                                        
 -- Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:07.86   2/18/2019 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:11.69  NATS
                2:15.49  JNAT
                2:24.69  SSEC
                2:31.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.74    2:07.86#NATS   
                  29.07     1:01.22 (32.15)     1:34.67 (33.45)     2:07.86 (33.19)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.26    2:15.69 SSEC   
                  29.98     1:04.09 (34.11)     1:39.35 (35.26)     2:15.69 (36.34)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.23    2:17.35 SSEC   
                  31.04     1:05.37 (34.33)     1:41.09 (35.72)     2:17.35 (36.26)
  4 Sogar, Laura A            27 New York Athleti-MR  2:20.17    2:19.02 SSEC   
                  31.66     1:06.69 (35.03)     1:42.64 (35.95)     2:19.02 (36.38)
  4 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.15    2:19.02 SSEC   
                  31.43     1:05.98 (34.55)     1:41.66 (35.68)     2:19.02 (37.36)
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.31    2:21.74 SSEC   
                  31.49     1:07.05 (35.56)     1:44.51 (37.46)     2:21.74 (37.23)
  7 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.02    2:22.17 SSEC   
                  30.57     1:06.43 (35.86)     1:43.90 (37.47)     2:22.17 (38.27)
  8 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.43    2:22.93 SSEC   
                  31.95     1:07.30 (35.35)     1:44.23 (36.93)     2:22.93 (38.70)
B - Final
  9 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:23.93    2:22.05 SSEC   
                  31.11     1:06.86 (35.75)     1:44.54 (37.68)     2:22.05 (37.51)
 10 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.57    2:22.57 SSEC   
                  32.10     1:08.61 (36.51)     1:45.56 (36.95)     2:22.57 (37.01)
 11 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.68    2:22.61 SSEC   
                  32.07     1:08.48 (36.41)     1:45.50 (37.02)     2:22.61 (37.11)
 12 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.99    2:23.19 SSEC   
                  31.52     1:07.75 (36.23)     1:44.86 (37.11)     2:23.19 (38.33)
 13 Ripley, Rachel A          28 New York Athleti-MR  2:23.44    2:23.35 SSEC   
                  32.61     1:09.03 (36.42)     1:45.89 (36.86)     2:23.35 (37.46)
 14 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.40    2:23.54 SSEC   
                  32.57     1:09.59 (37.02)     1:46.42 (36.83)     2:23.54 (37.12)
 15 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:26.04    2:23.93 SSEC   
                  31.80     1:08.50 (36.70)     1:46.19 (37.69)     2:23.93 (37.74)
 16 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.47    2:27.33 METS   
                  31.93     1:08.67 (36.74)     1:47.66 (38.99)     2:27.33 (39.67)
C - Final
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.89    2:22.20 SSEC   
                  32.30     1:07.36 (35.06)     1:44.42 (37.06)     2:22.20 (37.78)
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:27.45    2:23.82 SSEC   
                  32.44     1:09.17 (36.73)     1:46.42 (37.25)     2:23.82 (37.40)
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.53    2:24.98 METS   
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)     1:46.78 (37.79)     2:24.98 (38.20)
 20 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.40    2:26.06 METS   
                  32.33     1:09.57 (37.24)     1:47.85 (38.28)     2:26.06 (38.21)
 21 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.45    2:26.43 METS   
                  33.20     1:09.99 (36.79)     1:47.69 (37.70)     2:26.43 (38.74)
 22 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.88    2:26.58 METS   
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)     1:47.99 (38.47)     2:26.58 (38.59)
 22 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.71    2:26.58 METS   
                  32.86     1:09.65 (36.79)     1:47.41 (37.76)     2:26.58 (39.17)
 24 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.71    2:29.08 METS   
                  32.99     1:10.27 (37.28)     1:49.37 (39.10)     2:29.08 (39.71)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:07.86   2/18/2019 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:11.69  NATS
                2:15.49  JNAT
                2:24.69  SSEC
                2:31.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.22    2:11.74 qJNAT  
                  29.85     1:03.42 (33.57)     1:37.18 (33.76)     2:11.74 (34.56)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.63    2:18.23 qSSEC  
                  31.64     1:06.89 (35.25)     1:42.81 (35.92)     2:18.23 (35.42)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.66    2:19.02 qSSEC  
                  31.40     1:07.81 (36.41)     1:42.94 (35.13)     2:19.02 (36.08)
  4 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.44    2:20.15 qSSEC  
                  31.16     1:05.77 (34.61)     1:42.25 (36.48)     2:20.15 (37.90)
  5 Sogar, Laura A            27 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.20    2:20.17 qSSEC  
                  31.63     1:06.97 (35.34)     1:43.63 (36.66)     2:20.17 (36.54)
  6 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.35    2:21.26 qSSEC  
                  30.69     1:06.39 (35.70)     1:43.43 (37.04)     2:21.26 (37.83)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.81    2:21.31 qSSEC  
                  31.73     1:08.25 (36.52)     1:45.23 (36.98)     2:21.31 (36.08)
  8 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.91    2:23.43 qSSEC  
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)     1:44.82 (37.45)     2:23.43 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ripley, Rachel A          28 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.14    2:23.44 qSSEC  
                  32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)     1:45.76 (36.40)     2:23.44 (37.68)
 10 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.34    2:23.68 qSSEC  
                  31.66     1:07.97 (36.31)     1:45.79 (37.82)     2:23.68 (37.89)
 11 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.29    2:23.93 qSSEC  
                  31.20     1:07.79 (36.59)     1:46.06 (38.27)     2:23.93 (37.87)
 12 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.67    2:23.99 qSSEC  
                  32.07     1:08.38 (36.31)     1:46.15 (37.77)     2:23.99 (37.84)
 13 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.94    2:25.47 qMETS  
                  32.64     1:09.55 (36.91)     1:47.51 (37.96)     2:25.47 (37.96)
 14 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.43    2:25.57 qMETS  
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)     1:48.21 (37.57)     2:25.57 (37.36)
 15 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:24.23    2:26.04 qMETS  
                  31.67     1:08.64 (36.97)     1:47.35 (38.71)     2:26.04 (38.69)
 16 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.72    2:26.06 qMETS  
                  33.06     1:09.91 (36.85)     1:47.53 (37.62)     2:26.06 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.31    2:26.40 qMETS  
                  32.44     1:08.82 (36.38)     1:46.74 (37.92)     2:26.40 (39.66)
 18 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.13    2:26.88 qMETS  
                  32.80     1:10.69 (37.89)     1:48.35 (37.66)     2:26.88 (38.53)
 19 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.69    2:26.89 qMETS  
                  32.08     1:09.34 (37.26)     1:48.10 (38.76)     2:26.89 (38.79)
 20 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.41    2:27.40 qMETS  
                  32.78     1:09.88 (37.10)     1:48.40 (38.52)     2:27.40 (39.00)
 21 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:24.45    2:27.45 qMETS  
                  32.39     1:08.92 (36.53)     1:48.11 (39.19)     2:27.45 (39.34)
 21 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.95    2:27.45 qMETS  
                  33.77     1:10.35 (36.58)     1:49.19 (38.84)     2:27.45 (38.26)
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.72    2:27.53 qMETS  
                  32.68     1:09.65 (36.97)     1:48.30 (38.65)     2:27.53 (39.23)
 24 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.92    2:27.71 qMETS  
                  32.89     1:09.73 (36.84)     1:48.47 (38.74)     2:27.71 (39.24)
 24 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.65    2:27.71 qMETS  
                  33.40     1:10.38 (36.98)     1:48.15 (37.77)     2:27.71 (39.56)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.66    2:27.82 METS   
                  33.13     1:10.52 (37.39)     1:48.84 (38.32)     2:27.82 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.61    2:27.83 METS   
                  33.03     1:10.02 (36.99)     1:48.67 (38.65)     2:27.83 (39.16)
 28 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:24.97    2:27.91 METS   
                  33.08     1:10.03 (36.95)     1:48.72 (38.69)     2:27.91 (39.19)
 29 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.85    2:28.53 METS   
                  33.19     1:10.16 (36.97)     1:48.70 (38.54)     2:28.53 (39.83)
 30 Brierley, Jane B          14 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:25.33    2:28.62 METS   
                  33.07     1:10.49 (37.42)     1:48.84 (38.35)     2:28.62 (39.78)
 31 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.74    2:28.89 METS   
                  33.01     1:10.50 (37.49)     1:49.01 (38.51)     2:28.89 (39.88)
 32 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.87    2:28.92 METS   
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)     1:50.11 (39.10)     2:28.92 (38.81)
 33 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.48    2:29.07 METS   
                  31.79     1:08.56 (36.77)     1:48.07 (39.51)     2:29.07 (41.00)
 34 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.28    2:29.10 METS   
                  32.68     1:10.39 (37.71)     1:49.94 (39.55)     2:29.10 (39.16)
 35 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.47    2:29.23 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.40 (37.19)     1:49.57 (39.17)     2:29.23 (39.66)
 36 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.08    2:29.35 METS   
                  34.01     1:12.38 (38.37)     1:51.33 (38.95)     2:29.35 (38.02)
 37 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.73    2:29.56 METS   
                  33.73     1:12.33 (38.60)     1:51.31 (38.98)     2:29.56 (38.25)
 38 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.59    2:29.69 METS   
                  33.38     1:11.62 (38.24)     1:50.63 (39.01)     2:29.69 (39.06)
 39 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.49    2:30.41 METS   
                  33.46     1:11.16 (37.70)     1:50.20 (39.04)     2:30.41 (40.21)
 40 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.93    2:30.84 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.23 (37.81)     1:50.79 (39.56)     2:30.84 (40.05)
 41 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.37    2:31.15 METS   
                  33.98     1:12.05 (38.07)     1:51.57 (39.52)     2:31.15 (39.58)
 42 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.61    2:31.20 METS   
                  33.49     1:12.54 (39.05)     1:51.93 (39.39)     2:31.20 (39.27)
 42 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.19    2:31.20 METS   
                  33.84     1:12.03 (38.19)     1:51.53 (39.50)     2:31.20 (39.67)
 44 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.24    2:31.37 METS   
                  33.96     1:12.01 (38.05)     1:51.76 (39.75)     2:31.37 (39.61)
 45 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.04    2:31.40 METS   
                  33.78     1:12.74 (38.96)     1:52.00 (39.26)     2:31.40 (39.40)
 46 Park, Elizabeth           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.74    2:31.66 METS   
                  33.25     1:10.99 (37.74)     1:51.17 (40.18)     2:31.66 (40.49)
 47 Schneider, Chloe          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:29.10    2:31.86 METS   
                  34.53     1:11.97 (37.44)     1:51.60 (39.63)     2:31.86 (40.26)
 48 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.66    2:32.43        
                  34.33     1:12.52 (38.19)     1:52.05 (39.53)     2:32.43 (40.38)
 49 DiMarco, Annalynn         15 SPAR-MR              2:31.86    2:32.64        
                  34.43     1:11.90 (37.47)     1:51.71 (39.81)     2:32.64 (40.93)
 50 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.29    2:32.94        
                  33.17     1:11.47 (38.30)     1:51.60 (40.13)     2:32.94 (41.34)
 51 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.87    2:32.95        
                  34.23     1:12.82 (38.59)     1:52.97 (40.15)     2:32.95 (39.98)
 52 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.65    2:33.09        
                  34.38     1:12.96 (38.58)     1:53.12 (40.16)     2:33.09 (39.97)
 53 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.84    2:34.15        
                  33.88     1:11.86 (37.98)     1:52.36 (40.50)     2:34.15 (41.79)
 54 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.40    2:35.32        
                  34.54     1:12.12 (37.58)     1:53.15 (41.03)     2:35.32 (42.17)
 55 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:35.38        
                  34.77     1:13.75 (38.98)     1:53.99 (40.24)     2:35.38 (41.39)
 56 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.46    2:35.40        
                  34.34     1:12.93 (38.59)     1:53.69 (40.76)     2:35.40 (41.71)
 57 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84    2:35.53        
                  33.91     1:14.07 (40.16)     1:55.04 (40.97)     2:35.53 (40.49)
 58 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.39    2:35.74        
                  35.28     1:14.69 (39.41)     1:55.08 (40.39)     2:35.74 (40.66)
 59 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.02    2:36.84        
                  34.37     1:13.09 (38.72)     1:54.13 (41.04)     2:36.84 (42.71)
 60 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:30.40    2:36.88        
                  34.83     1:14.59 (39.76)     1:56.36 (41.77)     2:36.88 (40.52)
 61 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.79    2:37.62        
                  35.51     1:15.22 (39.71)     1:56.27 (41.05)     2:37.62 (41.35)
 -- Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                52.99  NATS
                53.99  JNAT
                58.19  SSEC
              1:00.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.98      54.13 SSEC   
                  25.73       54.13 (28.40)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.44      54.29 SSEC   
                  25.59       54.29 (28.70)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.29      54.51 SSEC   
                  25.14       54.51 (29.37)                                        
  4 Howe, Ally J              23 New York Athleti-MR    54.80      54.55 SSEC   
                  25.32       54.55 (29.23)                                        
  5 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR    55.37      55.21 SSEC   
                  26.38       55.21 (28.83)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.95      55.23 SSEC   
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)                                        
  7 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.84      55.60 SSEC   
                  26.48       55.60 (29.12)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.11      55.66 SSEC   
                  26.31       55.66 (29.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Goldman, Leah R           23 New York Athleti-MR    56.15      55.22 SSEC   
                  26.22       55.22 (29.00)                                        
 10 McDonald, Elizabeth M     25 New York Athleti-MR    55.93      55.83 SSEC   
                  25.53       55.83 (30.30)                                        
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.39      56.13 SSEC   
                  26.30       56.13 (29.83)                                        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.53      56.47 SSEC   
                  26.21       56.47 (30.26)                                        
 13 Fittin, Ann V             29 New York Athleti-MR    56.93      56.85 SSEC   
                  26.19       56.85 (30.66)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.47      57.17 SSEC   
                  26.64       57.17 (30.53)                                        
 15 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.37      57.27 SSEC   
                  27.07       57.27 (30.20)                                        
 16 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.53      58.17 SSEC   
                  26.76       58.17 (31.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.78      57.03 SSEC   
                  26.53       57.03 (30.50)                                        
 17 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.67      57.03 SSEC   
                  26.34       57.03 (30.69)                                        
 19 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.77      57.15 SSEC   
                  26.86       57.15 (30.29)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.76      57.44 SSEC   
                  26.87       57.44 (30.57)                                        
 21 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.01      57.65 SSEC   
                  28.61       57.65 (29.04)                                        
 22 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.38      57.76 SSEC   
                  27.14       57.76 (30.62)                                        
 23 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.95      57.95 SSEC   
                  27.11       57.95 (30.84)                                        
 24 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.33      58.47 METS   
                  27.72       58.47 (30.75)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.61      57.61 SSEC   
                  27.23       57.61 (30.38)                                        
 26 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.95      57.74 SSEC   
                  27.16       57.74 (30.58)                                        
 27 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.45      57.92 SSEC   
                  27.35       57.92 (30.57)                                        
 28 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.57      58.19 SSEC   
                  27.19       58.19 (31.00)                                        
 29 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.67      58.28 METS   
                  27.13       58.28 (31.15)                                        
 30 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.91      58.87 METS   
                  27.42       58.87 (31.45)                                        
 31 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.48      58.99 METS   
                  27.35       58.99 (31.64)                                        
 32 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.75      59.01 METS   
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                52.99  NATS
                53.99  JNAT
                58.19  SSEC
              1:00.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howe, Ally J              23 New York Athleti-MR    51.03      54.80 qSSEC  
                  25.51       54.80 (29.29)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.43      54.95 qSSEC  
                  26.06       54.95 (28.89)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.71      54.98 qSSEC  
                  25.99       54.98 (28.99)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.84      55.11 qSSEC  
                  25.85       55.11 (29.26)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.23      55.29 qSSEC  
                  25.55       55.29 (29.74)                                        
  6 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR    55.33      55.37 qSSEC  
                  26.34       55.37 (29.03)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.98      55.44 qSSEC  
                  26.26       55.44 (29.18)                                        
  8 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.67      55.84 qSSEC  
                  26.51       55.84 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth M     25 New York Athleti-MR    55.81      55.93 qSSEC  
                  25.80       55.93 (30.13)                                        
 10 Goldman, Leah R           23 New York Athleti-MR    51.46      56.15 qSSEC  
                  26.38       56.15 (29.77)                                        
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.10      56.39 qSSEC  
                  26.49       56.39 (29.90)                                        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.30      56.53 qSSEC  
                  26.21       56.53 (30.32)                                        
 13 Fittin, Ann V             29 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.09      56.93 qSSEC  
                  26.33       56.93 (30.60)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.02      57.02 qSSEC  
                  26.70       57.02 (30.32)                                        
 15 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.88      57.37 qSSEC  
                  26.85       57.37 (30.52)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.98      57.47 qSSEC  
                  26.56       57.47 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.23      57.53 qSSEC  
                  27.42       57.53 (30.11)                                        
 18 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.83      57.57 qSSEC  
                  27.08       57.57 (30.49)                                        
 19 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.27      57.67 qSSEC  
                  26.43       57.67 (31.24)                                        
 20 Parsons, Kristina M       28 New York Athleti-MR    57.37      57.70 qSSEC  
                  27.50       57.70 (30.20)                                        
 21 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.66      57.76 qSSEC  
                  27.39       57.76 (30.37)                                        
 22 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.27      57.77 qSSEC  
                  27.13       57.77 (30.64)                                        
 23 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.10      57.78 qSSEC  
                  27.03       57.78 (30.75)                                        
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.98      57.95 qSSEC  
                  27.39       57.95 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Collyer, Courtney L       28 New York Athleti-MR    59.30      57.96 qSSEC  
                  27.25       57.96 (30.71)                                        
 26 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.60      58.01 qSSEC  
                  27.74       58.01 (30.27)                                        
 27 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.27      58.33 qMETS  
                  27.21       58.33 (31.12)                                        
 28 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.84      58.38 qMETS  
                  27.71       58.38 (30.67)                                        
 29 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.89      58.45 qMETS  
                  27.33       58.45 (31.12)                                        
 30 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.66      58.48 qMETS  
                  27.27       58.48 (31.21)                                        
 31 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.72      58.57 qMETS  
                  27.31       58.57 (31.26)                                        
 32 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.29      58.61 qMETS  
                  27.57       58.61 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.35      58.67 METS   
                  27.78       58.67 (30.89)                                        
 34 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.40      58.75 METS   
                  27.43       58.75 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.85      58.91 METS   
                  27.30       58.91 (31.61)                                        
 36 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.88      58.93 METS   
                  27.39       58.93 (31.54)                                        
 37 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.57      58.95 METS   
                  27.18       58.95 (31.77)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.93      59.02 METS   
                  27.69       59.02 (31.33)                                        
 39 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.79      59.03 METS   
                  27.79       59.03 (31.24)                                        
 40 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.85      59.05 METS   
                  27.45       59.05 (31.60)                                        
 41 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.92      59.07 METS   
                  27.14       59.07 (31.93)                                        
 42 Marchuk, Oksana           24 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.89      59.08 METS   
                  27.51       59.08 (31.57)                                        
 43 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.40      59.11 METS   
                  27.25       59.11 (31.86)                                        
 44 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.52      59.17 METS   
                  27.67       59.17 (31.50)                                        
 45 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.62      59.24 METS   
                  27.64       59.24 (31.60)                                        
 46 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58      59.28 METS   
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)                                        
 47 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95      59.29 METS   
                  27.15       59.29 (32.14)                                        
 48 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.94      59.31 METS   
                  27.70       59.31 (31.61)                                        
 49 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.11      59.34 METS   
                  27.86       59.34 (31.48)                                        
 50 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.60      59.36 METS   
                  27.66       59.36 (31.70)                                        
 51 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.84      59.38 METS   
                  27.92       59.38 (31.46)                                        
 51 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.83      59.38 METS   
                  27.55       59.38 (31.83)                                        
 53 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.68      59.40 METS   
                  27.85       59.40 (31.55)                                        
 54 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.14      59.42 METS   
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)                                        
 55 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.71      59.44 METS   
                  28.31       59.44 (31.13)                                        
 56 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.92      59.47 METS   
                  28.14       59.47 (31.33)                                        
 57 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.93      59.55 METS   
                  27.51       59.55 (32.04)                                        
 58 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.42      59.64 METS   
                  27.89       59.64 (31.75)                                        
 59 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.86      59.77 METS   
                  27.73       59.77 (32.04)                                        
 60 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.75      59.82 METS   
                  27.77       59.82 (32.05)                                        
 61 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.77      59.91 METS   
                  28.43       59.91 (31.48)                                        
 62 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.59      59.96 METS   
                  27.61       59.96 (32.35)                                        
 63 Milrod, Maya L            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.14      59.98 METS   
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)                                        
 64 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.22      59.99 METS   
                  28.04       59.99 (31.95)                                        
 65 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14    1:00.01 METS   
                  27.93     1:00.01 (32.08)                                        
 66 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.31    1:00.07 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.07 (31.80)                                        
 67 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.78    1:00.12 METS   
                  27.74     1:00.12 (32.38)                                        
 68 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.89    1:00.18 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)                                        
 69 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.36    1:00.23        
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)                                        
 70 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.52    1:00.27        
                  28.86     1:00.27 (31.41)                                        
 71 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.24    1:00.31        
                  27.85     1:00.31 (32.46)                                        
 72 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.54    1:00.32        
                  27.89     1:00.32 (32.43)                                        
 73 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.09    1:00.36        
                  28.26     1:00.36 (32.10)                                        
 74 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.99    1:00.45        
                  27.89     1:00.45 (32.56)                                        
 75 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.93    1:00.49        
                  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)                                        
 75 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.66    1:00.49        
                  28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)                                        
 77 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.15    1:00.50        
                  28.04     1:00.50 (32.46)                                        
 78 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99    1:00.85        
                  27.96     1:00.85 (32.89)                                        
 79 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.48    1:00.86        
                  28.33     1:00.86 (32.53)                                        
 80 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.74    1:00.87        
                  28.42     1:00.87 (32.45)                                        
 81 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.75    1:00.99        
                  28.60     1:00.99 (32.39)                                        
 82 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.10    1:01.14        
                  28.73     1:01.14 (32.41)                                        
 83 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.86    1:01.23        
                  28.18     1:01.23 (33.05)                                        
 84 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.43    1:01.28        
                  28.23     1:01.28 (33.05)                                        
 85 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.58    1:01.37        
                  27.96     1:01.37 (33.41)                                        
 86 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.85    1:01.43        
                  27.91     1:01.43 (33.52)                                        
 87 Walsh, Fiona M            17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.86    1:01.51        
                  27.94     1:01.51 (33.57)                                        
 88 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.11    1:01.63        
                  29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)                                        
 89 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.05    1:01.64        
                  28.40     1:01.64 (33.24)                                        
 90 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.98    1:02.25        
                  28.92     1:02.25 (33.33)                                        
 91 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.00    1:02.40        
                  28.32     1:02.40 (34.08)                                        
 92 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.25    1:03.47        
                  29.42     1:03.47 (34.05)                                        
 -- Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.39         DQ        
      False start
                  27.78          DQ (32.37)                                        
 -- Dennin, Katie C           17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.80   2/18/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                1:57.79  NATS
                1:59.39  JNAT
                2:08.89  SSEC
                2:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.45    1:56.80#NATS   
                  26.58       55.96 (29.38)     1:26.34 (30.38)     1:56.80 (30.46)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.31    1:59.42 SSEC   
                  26.63       56.79 (30.16)     1:27.66 (30.87)     1:59.42 (31.76)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.81    1:59.57 SSEC   
                  27.12       58.25 (31.13)     1:28.38 (30.13)     1:59.57 (31.19)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.69    2:00.32 SSEC   
                  26.64       56.66 (30.02)     1:28.21 (31.55)     2:00.32 (32.11)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.38    2:03.29 SSEC   
                  27.23       58.40 (31.17)     1:30.68 (32.28)     2:03.29 (32.61)
  6 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.96    2:03.42 SSEC   
                  27.34       58.91 (31.57)     1:31.62 (32.71)     2:03.42 (31.80)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.22    2:04.59 SSEC   
                  27.69       59.14 (31.45)     1:31.97 (32.83)     2:04.59 (32.62)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.55    2:04.66 SSEC   
                  27.54       58.61 (31.07)     1:30.86 (32.25)     2:04.66 (33.80)
B - Final
  9 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.76    2:03.48 SSEC   
                  27.40       58.47 (31.07)     1:30.74 (32.27)     2:03.48 (32.74)
 10 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.04    2:03.72 SSEC   
                  27.93       59.11 (31.18)     1:31.07 (31.96)     2:03.72 (32.65)
 11 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.43    2:04.12 SSEC   
                  28.20     1:00.02 (31.82)     1:32.43 (32.41)     2:04.12 (31.69)
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.47    2:04.85 SSEC   
                  28.43       59.82 (31.39)     1:32.10 (32.28)     2:04.85 (32.75)
 13 Pierce, Megan L           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.88    2:05.86 SSEC   
                  28.17       59.81 (31.64)     1:32.45 (32.64)     2:05.86 (33.41)
 14 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.21    2:06.32 SSEC   
                  28.08     1:00.28 (32.20)     1:33.64 (33.36)     2:06.32 (32.68)
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.50    2:06.43 SSEC   
                  28.41     1:00.45 (32.04)     1:33.31 (32.86)     2:06.43 (33.12)
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.68    2:06.56 SSEC   
                  27.57       58.97 (31.40)     1:31.96 (32.99)     2:06.56 (34.60)
C - Final
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.81    2:06.84 SSEC   
                  28.36     1:00.64 (32.28)     1:33.91 (33.27)     2:06.84 (32.93)
 18 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.91    2:07.15 SSEC   
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:33.78 (33.26)     2:07.15 (33.37)
 19 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.65    2:07.16 SSEC   
                  29.04     1:01.77 (32.73)     1:34.07 (32.30)     2:07.16 (33.09)
 20 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.89    2:07.26 SSEC   
                  27.70       59.39 (31.69)     1:32.80 (33.41)     2:07.26 (34.46)
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.55    2:07.49 SSEC   
                  27.79       59.78 (31.99)     1:33.59 (33.81)     2:07.49 (33.90)
 22 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.44    2:08.44 SSEC   
                  28.39     1:00.53 (32.14)     1:34.48 (33.95)     2:08.44 (33.96)
 23 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.30    2:11.13 METS   
                  28.77     1:01.84 (33.07)     1:36.54 (34.70)     2:11.13 (34.59)
 24 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.65    2:15.49 METS   
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)     1:40.00 (35.66)     2:15.49 (35.49)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.80   2/18/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                1:57.79  NATS
                1:59.39  JNAT
                2:08.89  SSEC
                2:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.79    1:58.45 qJNAT  
                  27.01       57.09 (30.08)     1:27.79 (30.70)     1:58.45 (30.66)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.13    1:59.81 qSSEC  
                  26.93       57.27 (30.34)     1:28.32 (31.05)     1:59.81 (31.49)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.35    2:01.31 qSSEC  
                  27.60       58.32 (30.72)     1:29.75 (31.43)     2:01.31 (31.56)
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:01.53    2:03.38 qSSEC  
                  27.54       58.62 (31.08)     1:30.71 (32.09)     2:03.38 (32.67)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:00.86    2:03.69 qSSEC  
                  26.84       57.79 (30.95)     1:30.52 (32.73)     2:03.69 (33.17)
  6 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.46    2:03.96 qSSEC  
                  26.94       58.17 (31.23)     1:30.91 (32.74)     2:03.96 (33.05)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.61    2:05.22 qSSEC  
                  28.55     1:00.31 (31.76)     1:32.78 (32.47)     2:05.22 (32.44)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.20    2:05.55 qSSEC  
                  28.21       59.78 (31.57)     1:32.43 (32.65)     2:05.55 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.08    2:06.04 qSSEC  
                  28.47     1:00.16 (31.69)     1:32.94 (32.78)     2:06.04 (33.10)
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.32    2:06.47 qSSEC  
                  28.83     1:00.98 (32.15)     1:33.64 (32.66)     2:06.47 (32.83)
 11 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.32    2:06.76 qSSEC  
                  28.08       59.76 (31.68)     1:32.76 (33.00)     2:06.76 (34.00)
 12 Pierce, Megan L           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.32    2:06.88 qSSEC  
                  28.41     1:00.34 (31.93)     1:33.11 (32.77)     2:06.88 (33.77)
 13 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.53    2:07.43 qSSEC  
                  27.97     1:00.26 (32.29)     1:33.67 (33.41)     2:07.43 (33.76)
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.24    2:07.68 qSSEC  
                  27.92       59.45 (31.53)     1:32.61 (33.16)     2:07.68 (35.07)
 15 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.36    2:07.95 qSSEC  
                  28.74     1:00.94 (32.20)     1:33.81 (32.87)     2:07.95 (34.14)
 16 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.51    2:08.21 qSSEC  
                  28.07     1:00.40 (32.33)     1:34.42 (34.02)     2:08.21 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.83    2:08.50 qSSEC  
                  29.14     1:01.60 (32.46)     1:35.35 (33.75)     2:08.50 (33.15)
 18 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.87    2:08.65 qSSEC  
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)     1:35.29 (33.16)     2:08.65 (33.36)
 18 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.90    2:08.65 qSSEC  
                  28.94     1:01.89 (32.95)     1:35.36 (33.47)     2:08.65 (33.29)
 20 McDonald, Elizabeth M     25 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.26    2:08.72 qSSEC  
                  28.83     1:01.98 (33.15)     1:35.35 (33.37)     2:08.72 (33.37)
 21 Gullickson, Kristen       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:04.31    2:08.76 qSSEC  
                  28.84     1:01.56 (32.72)     1:34.94 (33.38)     2:08.76 (33.82)
 22 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.74    2:08.79 qSSEC  
                  29.29     1:01.98 (32.69)     1:35.14 (33.16)     2:08.79 (33.65)
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.70    2:08.81 qSSEC  
                  28.85     1:01.04 (32.19)     1:34.53 (33.49)     2:08.81 (34.28)
 24 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.03    2:08.89 qSSEC  
                  28.03       59.89 (31.86)     1:33.60 (33.71)     2:08.89 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.57    2:08.91 METS   
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:34.08 (33.07)     2:08.91 (34.83)
 26 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.33    2:09.44 METS   
                  28.65     1:00.93 (32.28)     1:34.76 (33.83)     2:09.44 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.77    2:09.55 METS   
                  28.26     1:01.41 (33.15)     1:34.94 (33.53)     2:09.55 (34.61)
 28 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.62    2:09.62 METS   
                  28.54     1:02.02 (33.48)     1:35.50 (33.48)     2:09.62 (34.12)
 29 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.34    2:09.85 METS   
                  28.75     1:01.30 (32.55)     1:34.91 (33.61)     2:09.85 (34.94)
 30 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.45    2:10.30 METS   
                  28.94     1:02.37 (33.43)     1:36.49 (34.12)     2:10.30 (33.81)
 31 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.66    2:10.43 METS   
                  29.04     1:02.00 (32.96)     1:35.59 (33.59)     2:10.43 (34.84)
 32 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.01    2:11.09 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.82 (32.39)     1:35.92 (34.10)     2:11.09 (35.17)
 33 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:11.39 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.35 (33.29)     1:36.82 (34.47)     2:11.39 (34.57)
 34 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.59    2:11.54 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.65 (32.44)     1:35.78 (35.13)     2:11.54 (35.76)
 35 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.75    2:11.56 METS   
                  28.22     1:00.40 (32.18)     1:34.76 (34.36)     2:11.56 (36.80)
 36 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.47    2:12.01 METS   
                  29.56     1:03.13 (33.57)     1:37.75 (34.62)     2:12.01 (34.26)
 37 Milrod, Maya L            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.66    2:12.06 METS   
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)     1:37.37 (34.71)     2:12.06 (34.69)
 38 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.92    2:12.23 METS   
                  28.21     1:01.05 (32.84)     1:36.02 (34.97)     2:12.23 (36.21)
 39 Collyer, Courtney L       28 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.72    2:12.24 METS   
                  28.82     1:01.25 (32.43)     1:34.87 (33.62)     2:12.24 (37.37)
 40 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.67    2:12.45 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.66 (32.79)     1:36.78 (34.12)     2:12.45 (35.67)
 41 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34    2:12.52 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.72 (33.31)     1:37.33 (34.61)     2:12.52 (35.19)
 42 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.30    2:12.53 METS   
                  28.37     1:02.24 (33.87)     1:36.56 (34.32)     2:12.53 (35.97)
 43 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.31    2:12.77 METS   
                  29.43     1:02.38 (32.95)     1:37.03 (34.65)     2:12.77 (35.74)
 44 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.60    2:12.79 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.65 (33.36)     1:37.60 (34.95)     2:12.79 (35.19)
 45 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.56    2:13.12 METS   
                  29.01     1:02.16 (33.15)     1:36.89 (34.73)     2:13.12 (36.23)
 46 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.95    2:13.44 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.76 (33.65)     1:37.87 (34.11)     2:13.44 (35.57)
 47 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.93    2:14.49 METS   
                  29.39     1:02.56 (33.17)     1:37.74 (35.18)     2:14.49 (36.75)
 48 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.59    2:15.08 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.03 (33.50)     1:38.63 (35.60)     2:15.08 (36.45)
 49 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.51    2:16.45        
                  30.68     1:05.13 (34.45)     1:39.98 (34.85)     2:16.45 (36.47)
 50 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.17    2:16.71        
                  30.00     1:03.87 (33.87)     1:39.95 (36.08)     2:16.71 (36.76)
 51 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.37    2:17.03        
                  30.25     1:04.48 (34.23)     1:40.57 (36.09)     2:17.03 (36.46)
 52 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.69    2:17.37        
                  28.66     1:02.20 (33.54)     1:37.94 (35.74)     2:17.37 (39.43)
 53 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.79    2:17.47        
                  29.39     1:03.83 (34.44)     1:40.20 (36.37)     2:17.47 (37.27)
 54 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.57    2:17.57        
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)     1:39.81 (35.95)     2:17.57 (37.76)
 55 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.66    2:18.92        
                  29.82     1:04.83 (35.01)     1:42.22 (37.39)     2:18.92 (36.70)
 56 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.21L   2:19.31        
                  29.44     1:03.98 (34.54)     1:41.18 (37.20)     2:19.31 (38.13)
 57 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.96    2:19.40        
                  30.15     1:04.21 (34.06)     1:40.92 (36.71)     2:19.40 (38.48)
 58 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.95    2:20.27        
                  30.16     1:05.52 (35.36)     1:43.58 (38.06)     2:20.27 (36.69)
 59 Pratt, Kristen E          29 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.03    2:20.29        
                  31.40     1:06.27 (34.87)     1:43.12 (36.85)     2:20.29 (37.17)
 60 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.58    2:22.97        
                  31.18     1:06.60 (35.42)     1:43.01 (36.41)     2:22.97 (39.96)
 61 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.56    2:23.45        
                  30.65     1:05.96 (35.31)     1:43.80 (37.84)     2:23.45 (39.65)
 -- Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.94   2/18/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:58.29  NATS
                2:00.59  JNAT
                2:09.29  SSEC
                2:11.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.08    1:58.21 NATS   
                  25.99       56.16 (30.17)     1:29.76 (33.60)     1:58.21 (28.45)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.29    2:00.80 SSEC   
                  25.78       55.93 (30.15)     1:32.15 (36.22)     2:00.80 (28.65)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.15    2:00.96 SSEC   
                  26.08       55.87 (29.79)     1:32.06 (36.19)     2:00.96 (28.90)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:05.20    2:03.41 SSEC   
                  25.90       56.98 (31.08)     1:33.69 (36.71)     2:03.41 (29.72)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.08    2:03.97 SSEC   
                  27.17       59.27 (32.10)     1:36.78 (37.51)     2:03.97 (27.19)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.05    2:04.64 SSEC   
                  27.30       57.47 (30.17)     1:35.55 (38.08)     2:04.64 (29.09)
  7 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.72    2:04.84 SSEC   
                  26.96       57.68 (30.72)     1:35.02 (37.34)     2:04.84 (29.82)
  8 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.00    2:05.41 SSEC   
                  26.77       59.63 (32.86)     1:36.20 (36.57)     2:05.41 (29.21)
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.32    2:02.78 SSEC   
                  26.94       57.98 (31.04)     1:33.64 (35.66)     2:02.78 (29.14)
 10 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.92    2:05.04 SSEC   
                  27.30       56.66 (29.36)     1:36.22 (39.56)     2:05.04 (28.82)
 11 Goldman, Leah R           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.15    2:05.19 SSEC   
                  27.17       58.59 (31.42)     1:35.92 (37.33)     2:05.19 (29.27)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.11    2:05.33 SSEC   
                  27.42       57.74 (30.32)     1:34.96 (37.22)     2:05.33 (30.37)
 13 Durmer, Haley J           24 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.65    2:05.69 SSEC   
                  26.63       59.89 (33.26)     1:35.56 (35.67)     2:05.69 (30.13)
 14 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.85    2:06.18 SSEC   
                  28.10     1:00.69 (32.59)     1:36.51 (35.82)     2:06.18 (29.67)
 15 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.74    2:07.08 SSEC   
                  27.78     1:00.09 (32.31)     1:36.00 (35.91)     2:07.08 (31.08)
 16 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.38    2:07.71 SSEC   
                  27.49       59.53 (32.04)     1:37.98 (38.45)     2:07.71 (29.73)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.41    2:06.38 SSEC   
                  28.09     1:01.59 (33.50)     1:37.78 (36.19)     2:06.38 (28.60)
 18 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.47    2:07.30 SSEC   
                  26.72       59.73 (33.01)     1:38.25 (38.52)     2:07.30 (29.05)
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.58    2:07.60 SSEC   
                  27.62       59.51 (31.89)     1:37.52 (38.01)     2:07.60 (30.08)
 20 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.86    2:07.61 SSEC   
                  27.71     1:01.13 (33.42)     1:37.84 (36.71)     2:07.61 (29.77)
 21 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.14    2:07.86 SSEC   
                  27.48       59.24 (31.76)     1:37.72 (38.48)     2:07.86 (30.14)
 22 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.79    2:08.76 SSEC   
                  28.19     1:00.71 (32.52)     1:38.98 (38.27)     2:08.76 (29.78)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.35    2:09.79 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.80 (33.33)     1:40.26 (38.46)     2:09.79 (29.53)
 24 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.16    2:10.40 METS   
                  27.33       58.90 (31.57)     1:39.97 (41.07)     2:10.40 (30.43)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.94   2/18/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:58.29  NATS
                2:00.59  JNAT
                2:09.29  SSEC
                2:11.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.54    2:02.29 qSSEC  
                  26.08       56.58 (30.50)     1:33.35 (36.77)     2:02.29 (28.94)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.94    2:03.08 qSSEC  
                  26.04       57.59 (31.55)     1:32.20 (34.61)     2:03.08 (30.88)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.57    2:03.15 qSSEC  
                  26.97       57.21 (30.24)     1:33.66 (36.45)     2:03.15 (29.49)
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.87    2:05.08 qSSEC  
                  26.58       58.97 (32.39)     1:37.26 (38.29)     2:05.08 (27.82)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.75    2:05.20 qSSEC  
                  26.47       58.49 (32.02)     1:36.01 (37.52)     2:05.20 (29.19)
  6 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.29    2:05.72 qSSEC  
                  27.93       58.42 (30.49)     1:36.02 (37.60)     2:05.72 (29.70)
  7 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.64    2:06.00 qSSEC  
                  27.15     1:00.27 (33.12)     1:36.92 (36.65)     2:06.00 (29.08)
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.72    2:06.05 qSSEC  
                  27.62       58.38 (30.76)     1:36.88 (38.50)     2:06.05 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldman, Leah R           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.67    2:06.15 qSSEC  
                  27.39       59.41 (32.02)     1:36.52 (37.11)     2:06.15 (29.63)
 10 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.24    2:06.32 qSSEC  
                  27.15       59.31 (32.16)     1:36.08 (36.77)     2:06.32 (30.24)
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.18    2:06.92 qSSEC  
                  27.38       58.07 (30.69)     1:37.95 (39.88)     2:06.92 (28.97)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.12    2:07.11 qSSEC  
                  27.97       58.95 (30.98)     1:36.69 (37.74)     2:07.11 (30.42)
 13 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.33    2:07.38 qSSEC  
                  27.66       59.03 (31.37)     1:37.47 (38.44)     2:07.38 (29.91)
 14 Durmer, Haley J           24 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.67    2:07.65 qSSEC  
                  27.96       59.94 (31.98)     1:37.65 (37.71)     2:07.65 (30.00)
 15 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.00    2:07.74 qSSEC  
                  28.23     1:00.94 (32.71)     1:37.13 (36.19)     2:07.74 (30.61)
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.46    2:07.85 qSSEC  
                  28.21     1:01.24 (33.03)     1:37.65 (36.41)     2:07.85 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.33    2:08.16 qSSEC  
                  27.80       59.22 (31.42)     1:38.95 (39.73)     2:08.16 (29.21)
 18 Larson, Nicole M          24 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.31    2:08.22 qSSEC  
                  26.76       59.68 (32.92)     1:38.61 (38.93)     2:08.22 (29.61)
 19 Marchuk, Oksana           24 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.36L   2:08.25 qSSEC  
                  27.15     1:00.18 (33.03)     1:37.51 (37.33)     2:08.25 (30.74)
 20 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.03    2:08.41 qSSEC  
                  28.24     1:01.42 (33.18)     1:38.65 (37.23)     2:08.41 (29.76)
 21 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.82    2:08.47 qSSEC  
                  26.88       59.65 (32.77)     1:38.71 (39.06)     2:08.47 (29.76)
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.55    2:08.58 qSSEC  
                  27.85     1:00.13 (32.28)     1:39.10 (38.97)     2:08.58 (29.48)
 23 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.35    2:08.79 qSSEC  
                  28.40     1:01.14 (32.74)     1:39.26 (38.12)     2:08.79 (29.53)
 24 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.36    2:08.86 qSSEC  
                  28.19     1:01.92 (33.73)     1:39.11 (37.19)     2:08.86 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bosse, Clare M            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.82    2:09.14 SSEC   
                  27.85     1:00.68 (32.83)     1:39.04 (38.36)     2:09.14 (30.10)
 26 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.76L   2:09.35 METS   
                  28.13     1:01.13 (33.00)     1:40.16 (39.03)     2:09.35 (29.19)
 26 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.16    2:09.35 METS   
                  27.83     1:00.90 (33.07)     1:39.50 (38.60)     2:09.35 (29.85)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.01    2:09.39 METS   
                  27.81     1:00.46 (32.65)     1:39.01 (38.55)     2:09.39 (30.38)
 29 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.73    2:09.41 METS   
                  28.09     1:00.77 (32.68)     1:37.90 (37.13)     2:09.41 (31.51)
 30 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.98    2:09.56 METS   
                  28.09     1:00.24 (32.15)     1:40.05 (39.81)     2:09.56 (29.51)
 31 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.05    2:09.71 METS   
                  28.04     1:01.07 (33.03)     1:39.76 (38.69)     2:09.71 (29.95)
 32 Pierce, Megan L           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.25    2:10.13 METS   
                  28.50     1:01.93 (33.43)     1:40.12 (38.19)     2:10.13 (30.01)
 33 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.35    2:10.34 METS   
                  28.50     1:01.90 (33.40)     1:40.15 (38.25)     2:10.34 (30.19)
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.35    2:10.37 METS   
                  28.02     1:01.37 (33.35)     1:39.62 (38.25)     2:10.37 (30.75)
 35 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.32    2:10.40 METS   
                  27.37     1:01.62 (34.25)     1:38.89 (37.27)     2:10.40 (31.51)
 36 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:10.87    2:10.68 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.88 (32.94)     1:40.33 (38.45)     2:10.68 (30.35)
 37 Stanford, Catherine M     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:06.84    2:10.76 METS   
                  27.54     1:01.02 (33.48)     1:40.91 (39.89)     2:10.76 (29.85)
 38 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.84    2:10.89 METS   
                  27.88       59.59 (31.71)     1:40.54 (40.95)     2:10.89 (30.35)
 39 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:09.50    2:10.93 METS   
                  30.53     1:04.36 (33.83)     1:42.14 (37.78)     2:10.93 (28.79)
 40 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.65    2:11.11 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.74 (32.18)     1:39.26 (38.52)     2:11.11 (31.85)
 41 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:09.70    2:11.19 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.64 (32.91)     1:40.02 (38.38)     2:11.19 (31.17)
 42 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.59    2:11.24 METS   
                  28.16     1:02.04 (33.88)     1:40.69 (38.65)     2:11.24 (30.55)
 43 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.14    2:11.67 METS   
                  27.18       59.08 (31.90)     1:39.57 (40.49)     2:11.67 (32.10)
 44 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.82    2:11.68 METS   
                  29.17     1:03.23 (34.06)     1:42.95 (39.72)     2:11.68 (28.73)
 45 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.88    2:11.73 METS   
                  27.61     1:02.64 (35.03)     1:41.45 (38.81)     2:11.73 (30.28)
 46 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.86    2:11.82 METS   
                  28.45     1:01.37 (32.92)     1:41.37 (40.00)     2:11.82 (30.45)
 47 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.31    2:12.06        
                  29.47     1:02.60 (33.13)     1:43.23 (40.63)     2:12.06 (28.83)
 48 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.47    2:12.07        
                  27.71     1:01.57 (33.86)     1:41.48 (39.91)     2:12.07 (30.59)
 49 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.80    2:12.17        
                  27.85     1:01.44 (33.59)     1:40.72 (39.28)     2:12.17 (31.45)
 50 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.78    2:12.50        
                  27.87     1:01.09 (33.22)     1:41.62 (40.53)     2:12.50 (30.88)
 51 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.69    2:12.52        
                  28.80     1:01.93 (33.13)     1:42.25 (40.32)     2:12.52 (30.27)
 52 Flinn, Rachel A           27 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.27    2:12.89        
                  28.14     1:00.70 (32.56)     1:41.32 (40.62)     2:12.89 (31.57)
 53 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.05    2:12.90        
                  19.82     1:01.99 (42.17)     1:40.99 (39.00)     2:12.90 (31.91)
 54 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.22    2:13.35        
                  28.40     1:02.64 (34.24)     1:41.46 (38.82)     2:13.35 (31.89)
 55 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.33    2:13.38        
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:41.28 (38.74)     2:13.38 (32.10)
 56 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.52    2:13.45        
                  28.49     1:00.97 (32.48)     1:42.58 (41.61)     2:13.45 (30.87)
 57 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.26    2:13.62        
                  29.00     1:03.75 (34.75)     1:42.71 (38.96)     2:13.62 (30.91)
 58 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.94    2:13.72        
                  28.18     1:01.16 (32.98)     1:40.98 (39.82)     2:13.72 (32.74)
 59 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.06    2:13.74        
                  28.38     1:01.88 (33.50)     1:41.28 (39.40)     2:13.74 (32.46)
 60 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.49    2:13.86        
                  28.58     1:03.73 (35.15)     1:41.91 (38.18)     2:13.86 (31.95)
 61 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.63    2:14.15        
                  28.68     1:01.83 (33.15)     1:43.06 (41.23)     2:14.15 (31.09)
 62 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.11    2:14.26        
                  28.64     1:02.91 (34.27)     1:43.30 (40.39)     2:14.26 (30.96)
 63 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.26    2:14.62        
                  28.60     1:01.72 (33.12)     1:43.19 (41.47)     2:14.62 (31.43)
 64 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.20    2:14.79        
                  28.86     1:03.80 (34.94)     1:41.95 (38.15)     2:14.79 (32.84)
 65 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.57    2:15.20        
                  28.86     1:05.34 (36.48)     1:42.58 (37.24)     2:15.20 (32.62)
 -- Ripley, Rachel A          28 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:12.09  NATS
                4:15.19  JNAT
                4:33.39  SSEC
                4:41.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.74    4:11.78 NATS   
                  27.65       58.66 (31.01)     1:31.50 (32.84)     2:03.47 (31.97)
        2:37.70 (34.23)     3:11.99 (34.29)     3:42.27 (30.28)     4:11.78 (29.51)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.87    4:13.94 JNAT   
                  26.92       57.45 (30.53)     1:30.09 (32.64)     2:02.37 (32.28)
        2:38.10 (35.73)     3:15.23 (37.13)     3:44.83 (29.60)     4:13.94 (29.11)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:22.85    4:19.88 SSEC   
                  27.83       59.12 (31.29)     1:31.09 (31.97)     2:03.02 (31.93)
        2:41.59 (38.57)     3:20.27 (38.68)     3:50.63 (30.36)     4:19.88 (29.25)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:22.25    4:22.32 SSEC   
                  28.00       59.61 (31.61)     1:31.89 (32.28)     2:04.11 (32.22)
        2:42.41 (38.30)     3:20.95 (38.54)     3:51.81 (30.86)     4:22.32 (30.51)
  5 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.51    4:24.37 SSEC   
                  27.35       58.93 (31.58)     1:32.45 (33.52)     2:05.48 (33.03)
        2:43.41 (37.93)     3:22.15 (38.74)     3:53.70 (31.55)     4:24.37 (30.67)
  6 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.79    4:24.60 SSEC   
                  27.30       58.24 (30.94)     1:32.89 (34.65)     2:06.97 (34.08)
        2:46.12 (39.15)     3:25.45 (39.33)     3:55.71 (30.26)     4:24.60 (28.89)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.76    4:27.46 SSEC   
                  28.70     1:01.35 (32.65)     1:35.94 (34.59)                    
            2:50.27 ( )     3:29.72 (39.45)     3:59.21 (29.49)     4:27.46 (28.25)
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.11    4:27.79 SSEC   
                  28.48     1:01.19 (32.71)     1:36.17 (34.98)     2:09.89 (33.72)
        2:49.96 (40.07)     3:30.04 (40.08)     3:59.50 (29.46)     4:27.79 (28.29)
B - Final
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.37    4:24.33 SSEC   
                  28.62     1:01.53 (32.91)     1:35.50 (33.97)     2:08.35 (32.85)
        2:46.43 (38.08)     3:24.47 (38.04)     3:54.98 (30.51)     4:24.33 (29.35)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.39    4:25.15 SSEC   
                  29.00     1:01.31 (32.31)     1:35.54 (34.23)     2:08.84 (33.30)
        2:48.44 (39.60)     3:27.01 (38.57)     3:56.75 (29.74)     4:25.15 (28.40)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:32.31    4:26.50 SSEC   
                  27.90     1:00.19 (32.29)     1:35.33 (35.14)     2:09.71 (34.38)
        2:47.98 (38.27)     3:27.06 (39.08)     3:57.62 (30.56)     4:26.50 (28.88)
 12 Pierce, Megan L           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:29.21    4:27.00 SSEC   
                  28.20     1:00.41 (32.21)     1:34.77 (34.36)     2:08.66 (33.89)
        2:47.14 (38.48)     3:25.95 (38.81)     3:57.08 (31.13)     4:27.00 (29.92)
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.90    4:28.78 SSEC   
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)     1:35.71 (34.71)     2:09.70 (33.99)
        2:48.35 (38.65)     3:29.19 (40.84)     3:58.80 (29.61)     4:28.78 (29.98)
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:33.78    4:32.20 SSEC   
                  28.27     1:00.13 (31.86)     1:35.26 (35.13)     2:10.35 (35.09)
        2:49.48 (39.13)     3:29.11 (39.63)     4:01.27 (32.16)     4:32.20 (30.93)
 15 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.21    4:33.58 METS   
                  29.57     1:02.31 (32.74)     1:36.88 (34.57)     2:10.85 (33.97)
        2:51.48 (40.63)     3:32.40 (40.92)     4:04.08 (31.68)     4:33.58 (29.50)
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:29.26    4:34.51 METS   
                  28.70     1:01.90 (33.20)     1:38.37 (36.47)     2:14.02 (35.65)
        2:51.98 (37.96)     3:30.95 (38.97)     4:03.72 (32.77)     4:34.51 (30.79)
C - Final
 17 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.47    4:28.29 SSEC   
                  28.54     1:01.27 (32.73)     1:35.20 (33.93)     2:08.25 (33.05)
        2:48.32 (40.07)     3:28.93 (40.61)     3:58.85 (29.92)     4:28.29 (29.44)
 18 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.23    4:29.62 SSEC   
                  28.17     1:00.31 (32.14)     1:34.62 (34.31)     2:09.74 (35.12)
        2:48.87 (39.13)     3:28.32 (39.45)     3:59.74 (31.42)     4:29.62 (29.88)
 19 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.34    4:31.10 SSEC   
                  29.44     1:02.26 (32.82)     1:38.05 (35.79)     2:14.03 (35.98)
        2:51.72 (37.69)     3:30.24 (38.52)     4:01.06 (30.82)     4:31.10 (30.04)
 20 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:35.22    4:31.91 SSEC   
                  29.35     1:02.93 (33.58)     1:38.04 (35.11)     2:12.34 (34.30)
        2:52.30 (39.96)     3:32.07 (39.77)     4:02.62 (30.55)     4:31.91 (29.29)
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.35    4:31.94 SSEC   
                  28.71     1:01.56 (32.85)     1:37.07 (35.51)     2:11.96 (34.89)
        2:51.92 (39.96)     3:31.64 (39.72)     4:02.58 (30.94)     4:31.94 (29.36)
 22 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:34.98    4:34.86 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.93 (33.15)     1:37.38 (35.45)     2:12.67 (35.29)
        2:52.97 (40.30)     3:32.59 (39.62)     4:03.78 (31.19)     4:34.86 (31.08)
 23 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.42    4:36.03 METS   
                  28.81     1:01.61 (32.80)     1:37.56 (35.95)     2:14.20 (36.64)
        2:53.92 (39.72)     3:34.36 (40.44)     4:05.04 (30.68)     4:36.03 (30.99)
 24 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.23    4:37.30 METS   
                  28.60     1:01.96 (33.36)     1:36.87 (34.91)     2:12.24 (35.37)
        2:50.42 (38.18)     3:30.94 (40.52)     4:04.10 (33.16)     4:37.30 (33.20)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:12.09  NATS
                4:15.19  JNAT
                4:33.39  SSEC
                4:41.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         23 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:24.99    4:19.74 qSSEC  
                  27.97       59.85 (31.88)     1:33.95 (34.10)     2:07.81 (33.86)
        2:43.01 (35.20)     3:18.17 (35.16)     3:49.18 (31.01)     4:19.74 (30.56)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.80    4:21.87 qSSEC  
                  27.53       58.82 (31.29)     1:32.93 (34.11)     2:05.96 (33.03)
        2:41.78 (35.82)     3:19.44 (37.66)     3:51.09 (31.65)     4:21.87 (30.78)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:16.34    4:22.25 qSSEC  
                  28.31     1:00.28 (31.97)     1:32.88 (32.60)     2:05.01 (32.13)
        2:42.90 (37.89)     3:21.60 (38.70)     3:52.26 (30.66)     4:22.25 (29.99)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:22.96    4:22.85 qSSEC  
                  28.38     1:00.55 (32.17)     1:32.86 (32.31)     2:05.51 (32.65)
        2:44.47 (38.96)     3:23.20 (38.73)     3:53.63 (30.43)     4:22.85 (29.22)
  5 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.03    4:24.51 qSSEC  
                  27.86       59.80 (31.94)     1:33.65 (33.85)     2:07.42 (33.77)
        2:44.64 (37.22)     3:22.74 (38.10)     3:54.07 (31.33)     4:24.51 (30.44)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.26    4:25.76 qSSEC  
                  29.02     1:01.86 (32.84)     1:36.00 (34.14)     2:09.62 (33.62)
        2:48.23 (38.61)     3:27.15 (38.92)     3:56.57 (29.42)     4:25.76 (29.19)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:24.36    4:26.79 qSSEC  
                  27.78       59.21 (31.43)     1:33.90 (34.69)     2:08.56 (34.66)
        2:47.72 (39.16)     3:27.70 (39.98)     3:57.26 (29.56)     4:26.79 (29.53)
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:26.02    4:27.11 qSSEC  
                  28.57     1:00.95 (32.38)     1:35.73 (34.78)     2:09.45 (33.72)
        2:48.91 (39.46)     3:29.61 (40.70)     3:58.51 (28.90)     4:27.11 (28.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:28.44    4:27.37 qSSEC  
                  28.89     1:02.22 (33.33)     1:36.52 (34.30)     2:08.95 (32.43)
        2:47.94 (38.99)     3:26.17 (38.23)     3:57.37 (31.20)     4:27.37 (30.00)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.92    4:27.39 qSSEC  
                  29.42     1:02.08 (32.66)     1:36.85 (34.77)     2:10.38 (33.53)
        2:49.22 (38.84)     3:28.69 (39.47)     3:58.92 (30.23)     4:27.39 (28.47)
 11 Pierce, Megan L           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:28.05    4:29.21 qSSEC  
                  28.92     1:01.81 (32.89)     1:36.29 (34.48)     2:10.52 (34.23)
        2:48.81 (38.29)     3:27.36 (38.55)     3:59.16 (31.80)     4:29.21 (30.05)
 12 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:29.30    4:29.26 qSSEC  
                  29.00     1:01.91 (32.91)     1:37.02 (35.11)     2:12.29 (35.27)
        2:48.99 (36.70)     3:26.45 (37.46)     3:58.41 (31.96)     4:29.26 (30.85)
 13 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:26.50    4:32.31 qSSEC  
                  28.45     1:01.35 (32.90)     1:37.39 (36.04)     2:13.00 (35.61)
        2:52.11 (39.11)     3:31.52 (39.41)     4:02.30 (30.78)     4:32.31 (30.01)
 14 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.48    4:32.90 qSSEC  
                  29.26     1:02.04 (32.78)     1:37.94 (35.90)     2:12.61 (34.67)
        2:52.10 (39.49)     3:31.84 (39.74)     4:03.27 (31.43)     4:32.90 (29.63)
 15 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.06    4:33.21 qSSEC  
                  29.98     1:02.77 (32.79)     1:38.63 (35.86)     2:12.40 (33.77)
        2:52.48 (40.08)     3:32.31 (39.83)     4:03.66 (31.35)     4:33.21 (29.55)
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:33.06    4:33.78 qMETS  
                  28.29     1:00.29 (32.00)     1:35.63 (35.34)     2:11.11 (35.48)
        2:50.32 (39.21)     3:30.35 (40.03)     4:02.74 (32.39)     4:33.78 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:24.61    4:34.23 qMETS  
                  28.64     1:01.23 (32.59)     1:36.43 (35.20)     2:11.92 (35.49)
        2:52.19 (40.27)     3:31.82 (39.63)     4:03.56 (31.74)     4:34.23 (30.67)
 18 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.95    4:34.34 qMETS  
                  28.38     1:02.21 (33.83)     1:36.48 (34.27)     2:12.85 (36.37)
        2:51.23 (38.38)     3:31.75 (40.52)     4:03.56 (31.81)     4:34.34 (30.78)
 19 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.20    4:34.47 qMETS  
                  28.59     1:01.46 (32.87)     1:35.75 (34.29)     2:10.04 (34.29)
        2:50.98 (40.94)     3:32.59 (41.61)     4:04.23 (31.64)     4:34.47 (30.24)
 20 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:37.04    4:34.98 qMETS  
                  28.46     1:01.22 (32.76)     1:36.40 (35.18)     2:11.63 (35.23)
        2:51.60 (39.97)     3:31.81 (40.21)     4:03.84 (32.03)     4:34.98 (31.14)
 21 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.16    4:35.22 qMETS  
                  30.68     1:06.23 (35.55)     1:40.59 (34.36)     2:15.43 (34.84)
        2:55.01 (39.58)     3:34.18 (39.17)     4:05.04 (30.86)     4:35.22 (30.18)
 22 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.70    4:35.42 qMETS  
                  29.26     1:02.33 (33.07)     1:38.44 (36.11)     2:14.46 (36.02)
        2:53.71 (39.25)     3:33.38 (39.67)     4:05.11 (31.73)     4:35.42 (30.31)
 23 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.32    4:36.23 qMETS  
                  28.61     1:02.52 (33.91)     1:36.10 (33.58)     2:10.65 (34.55)
        2:49.89 (39.24)     3:29.97 (40.08)     4:03.08 (33.11)     4:36.23 (33.15)
 24 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.46    4:36.35 qMETS  
                  28.53     1:01.64 (33.11)     1:37.88 (36.24)     2:13.55 (35.67)
        2:53.52 (39.97)     3:34.18 (40.66)     4:05.93 (31.75)     4:36.35 (30.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:33.36    4:36.88 METS   
                  28.14     1:02.02 (33.88)     1:37.39 (35.37)     2:13.55 (36.16)
        2:51.37 (37.82)     3:31.77 (40.40)     4:04.80 (33.03)     4:36.88 (32.08)
 26 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.16    4:37.03 METS   
                  29.00     1:01.73 (32.73)     1:38.38 (36.65)     2:13.38 (35.00)
        2:55.37 (41.99)     3:37.14 (41.77)     4:07.93 (30.79)     4:37.03 (29.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:28.23    4:37.32 METS   
                  29.86     1:05.16 (35.30)     1:40.48 (35.32)     2:15.23 (34.75)
        2:54.85 (39.62)     3:35.15 (40.30)     4:06.94 (31.79)     4:37.32 (30.38)
 28 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:41.74    4:38.05 METS   
                  29.17     1:02.02 (32.85)     1:38.00 (35.98)     2:14.02 (36.02)
        2:53.31 (39.29)     3:33.21 (39.90)     4:06.20 (32.99)     4:38.05 (31.85)
 29 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.16    4:38.15 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.64 (33.81)     1:40.26 (36.62)     2:16.11 (35.85)
        2:56.21 (40.10)     3:36.93 (40.72)     4:07.52 (30.59)     4:38.15 (30.63)
 30 Singley, Claire V         26 New York Athleti-MR  4:34.93    4:38.78 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.87 (32.79)     1:36.16 (34.29)     2:11.84 (35.68)
        2:51.82 (39.98)     3:33.48 (41.66)     4:06.44 (32.96)     4:38.78 (32.34)
 31 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:38.01    4:39.44 METS   
                  29.62     1:04.31 (34.69)     1:39.76 (35.45)     2:14.96 (35.20)
        2:54.81 (39.85)     3:34.92 (40.11)     4:08.11 (33.19)     4:39.44 (31.33)
 32 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.09    4:40.39 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.56 (34.37)     1:40.86 (36.30)     2:16.68 (35.82)
        2:57.28 (40.60)     3:38.16 (40.88)     4:09.58 (31.42)     4:40.39 (30.81)
 33 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:40.65    4:40.44 METS   
                  28.86     1:02.89 (34.03)     1:40.41 (37.52)     2:17.40 (36.99)
        2:55.81 (38.41)     3:35.13 (39.32)     4:08.81 (33.68)     4:40.44 (31.63)
 34 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.19    4:40.46 METS   
                  31.04     1:06.65 (35.61)     1:41.67 (35.02)     2:17.09 (35.42)
        2:56.72 (39.63)     3:36.00 (39.28)     4:08.55 (32.55)     4:40.46 (31.91)
 35 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:38.42    4:40.77 METS   
                  29.58     1:04.47 (34.89)     1:38.37 (33.90)     2:13.74 (35.37)
        2:54.16 (40.42)     3:35.50 (41.34)     4:08.26 (32.76)     4:40.77 (32.51)
 36 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.79    4:40.98 METS   
                  30.81     1:05.51 (34.70)     1:41.26 (35.75)     2:16.27 (35.01)
        2:55.77 (39.50)     3:38.08 (42.31)     4:10.13 (32.05)     4:40.98 (30.85)
 37 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.53    4:41.03 METS   
                  29.52     1:04.02 (34.50)     1:39.52 (35.50)     2:14.27 (34.75)
        2:55.69 (41.42)     3:37.06 (41.37)     4:09.77 (32.71)     4:41.03 (31.26)
 38 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.06    4:42.07        
                  29.80     1:04.56 (34.76)     1:39.31 (34.75)     2:15.40 (36.09)
        2:56.59 (41.19)     3:37.95 (41.36)     4:10.92 (32.97)     4:42.07 (31.15)
 39 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.09    4:42.28        
                  30.07     1:04.58 (34.51)     1:40.38 (35.80)     2:16.30 (35.92)
        2:57.24 (40.94)     3:38.75 (41.51)     4:11.36 (32.61)     4:42.28 (30.92)
 40 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:16.50L   4:42.31        
                  30.21     1:06.06 (35.85)     1:41.14 (35.08)     2:15.82 (34.68)
        2:58.67 (42.85)     3:42.25 (43.58)     4:12.83 (30.58)     4:42.31 (29.48)
 41 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.91    4:42.51        
                  29.98     1:04.97 (34.99)     1:40.25 (35.28)     2:15.37 (35.12)
        2:56.69 (41.32)     3:38.48 (41.79)     4:10.83 (32.35)     4:42.51 (31.68)
 42 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.96    4:42.83        
                  29.80     1:03.32 (33.52)     1:39.59 (36.27)     2:14.93 (35.34)
        2:57.06 (42.13)     3:38.93 (41.87)     4:11.90 (32.97)     4:42.83 (30.93)
 43 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:41.52    4:43.13        
                  29.74     1:04.62 (34.88)     1:41.23 (36.61)     2:17.73 (36.50)
        2:57.41 (39.68)     3:37.02 (39.61)     4:10.71 (33.69)     4:43.13 (32.42)
 44 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.44    4:43.41        
                  29.80     1:04.72 (34.92)     1:41.66 (36.94)     2:18.64 (36.98)
        3:00.68 (42.04)     3:42.51 (41.83)     4:13.74 (31.23)     4:43.41 (29.67)
 45 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:35.12    4:44.11        
                  30.90     1:05.94 (35.04)     1:41.28 (35.34)     2:16.68 (35.40)
        2:58.67 (41.99)     3:40.25 (41.58)     4:12.15 (31.90)     4:44.11 (31.96)
 46 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.07    4:45.22        
                  30.17     1:03.97 (33.80)     1:39.34 (35.37)     2:14.17 (34.83)
        2:57.26 (43.09)     3:41.02 (43.76)     4:13.37 (32.35)     4:45.22 (31.85)
 47 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.24    4:45.55        
                  29.09     1:03.48 (34.39)     1:39.69 (36.21)     2:15.75 (36.06)
        2:57.13 (41.38)     3:39.17 (42.04)     4:12.72 (33.55)     4:45.55 (32.83)
 48 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.03    4:45.95        
                  30.42     1:04.71 (34.29)     1:39.57 (34.86)     2:14.79 (35.22)
        2:58.56 (43.77)     3:41.20 (42.64)     4:13.79 (32.59)     4:45.95 (32.16)
 49 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.07    4:48.16        
                  28.79     1:03.20 (34.41)     1:39.61 (36.41)     2:15.71 (36.10)
        2:58.53 (42.82)     3:40.64 (42.11)     4:14.91 (34.27)     4:48.16 (33.25)
 50 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.56    4:48.72        
                  29.42     1:03.71 (34.29)     1:39.44 (35.73)     2:15.58 (36.14)
        2:58.33 (42.75)     3:42.25 (43.92)     4:15.58 (33.33)     4:48.72 (33.14)
 51 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:39.29    4:51.41        
                  30.18     1:05.24 (35.06)     1:41.46 (36.22)     2:17.25 (35.79)
        3:00.58 (43.33)     3:45.92 (45.34)     4:17.62 (31.70)     4:51.41 (33.79)
 -- Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.47     1:01.44 (32.97)     1:35.08 (33.64)     2:08.44 (33.36)
        2:50.36 (41.92)     3:30.93 (40.57)     4:02.45 (31.52)          DQ (30.97)
 -- So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.14L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:22.02   2/18/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         C Stepanek, B Gellineau, L Johnson, T Howley      
                3:45.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:45.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:25.99    3:22.02#METS   
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 16            2) Gellineau, Briana N 16         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 17            4) Howley, Tess O 14              
                  24.00       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.99 (23.95)     1:40.97 (50.93)
        2:05.48 (24.51)     2:32.42 (51.45)     2:56.02 (23.60)     3:22.02 (49.60)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:25.62    3:22.77 METS   
     1) Howe, Ally J 23                 2) Larson, Nicole M 24            
     3) Fittin, Ann V 29                4) McDonald, Elizabeth M 25       
                  24.36       51.26 (51.26)     1:15.65 (24.39)     1:42.20 (50.94)
        2:06.58 (24.38)     2:33.28 (51.08)     3:22.77 (49.49)                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:27.55    3:28.36 METS   
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 13             4) Cash, Joanie 15                
                  25.56       52.28 (52.28)     1:16.99 (24.71)     1:43.79 (51.51)
        2:08.96 (25.17)     2:36.15 (52.36)     3:00.84 (24.69)     3:28.36 (52.21)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:26.28    3:28.50 METS   
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 23            2) Fountain, Isabella I 17        
     3) Evangelista, Ryan P 17          4) Regenauer, Christiana M 17     
                  25.01       51.97 (51.97)     1:16.69 (24.72)     1:44.08 (52.11)
        2:09.20 (25.12)     2:37.41 (53.33)     3:01.68 (24.27)     3:28.50 (51.09)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:32.96    3:28.82 METS   
     1) Hierath, Yara S 17              2) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16          
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 15           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 16           
                  25.22       51.54 (51.54)     1:15.46 (23.92)     1:42.16 (50.62)
        2:07.51 (25.35)     2:35.10 (52.94)     3:00.99 (25.89)     3:28.82 (53.72)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:29.24    3:29.23 METS   
     1) Lloyd, Emily F 26               2) Ryan, Brienne M 27             
     3) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 31  4) Goldman, Leah R 23             
                  25.25       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.11 (24.85)     1:45.52 (53.26)
        2:09.89 (24.37)     2:36.96 (51.44)     3:01.77 (24.81)     3:29.23 (52.27)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:28.09    3:30.39 METS   
     1) Milio, Theresa A 16             2) Bosse, Clare M 17              
     3) Galvin, Kathryn H 17            4) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
                  25.80       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.12 (24.63)     1:45.64 (52.15)
        2:10.82 (25.18)     2:38.83 (53.19)     3:03.12 (24.29)     3:30.39 (51.56)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:32.91    3:32.10 METS   
     1) Eng, Lauren 17                  2) Wu, Madison 14                 
     3) Basler, Alia R 14               4) Bates, Diana N 16              
                  25.20       52.71 (52.71)     1:17.88 (25.17)     1:45.98 (53.27)
        2:10.90 (24.92)     2:39.40 (53.42)     3:04.67 (25.27)     3:32.10 (52.70)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:30.47    3:32.84 METS   
     1) Egan, Orla M 16                 2) Rodriguez, Emily M 16          
     3) Chong, Vanessa 15               4) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
                  25.97       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.01 (25.57)     1:47.05 (53.61)
        2:12.57 (25.52)     2:42.96 (55.91)     3:05.67 (22.71)     3:32.84 (49.88)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:32.96    3:35.09 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16           2) Fisher, Jocelyn 17             
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie R 16          4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  26.29       53.99 (53.99)     1:19.02 (25.03)     1:46.84 (52.85)
        2:12.66 (25.82)     2:41.41 (54.57)     3:06.84 (25.43)     3:35.09 (53.68)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:30.49    3:35.09 METS   
     1) Rinn, Morgan 17                 2) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16            4) Walsh, Stephanie M 16          
                  25.71       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.28 (25.83)     1:47.28 (53.83)
        2:13.22 (25.94)     2:41.61 (54.33)     3:07.30 (25.69)     3:35.09 (53.48)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:33.78    3:38.51 METS   
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Jiang, Joy 15                  
     3) Palamaro, Daniella L 14         4) Aylmer, Lauren 16              
                  26.42       54.95 (54.95)     1:20.29 (25.34)     1:48.42 (53.47)
        2:15.28 (26.86)     2:45.10 (56.68)     3:10.24 (25.14)     3:38.51 (53.41)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:36.70    3:38.91 METS   
     1) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 16        2) Arciniegas, Francesca 15       
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 15               4) Chiulli, Isabella M 15         
                  26.19       54.51 (54.51)     1:09.33 (14.82)     1:48.78 (54.27)
        2:14.90 (26.12)     2:43.33 (54.55)     3:09.75 (26.42)     3:38.91 (55.58)
 14 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:39.53    3:41.32 METS   
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Liew, Briana J 16              
     3) Miao, Chelsea 15                4) Fan, Catherine 17              
                  26.67       55.16 (55.16)     1:20.92 (25.76)     1:50.20 (55.04)
        2:16.88 (26.68)     2:46.61 (56.41)     3:12.51 (25.90)     3:41.32 (54.71)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:40.34    3:42.59 METS   
     1) Foley, Lola G 15                2) Zhao, Sophia 13                
     3) Phelan, Denise G 14             4) Park, Elizabeth 17             
                  26.62       55.87 (55.87)     1:21.95 (26.08)     1:51.52 (55.65)
        2:16.92 (25.40)     2:46.47 (54.95)     3:12.93 (26.46)     3:42.59 (56.12)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:42.25    3:42.99 METS   
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 16             2) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
     3) Farrell, Hope M 15              4) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
                  26.54       55.48 (55.48)     1:22.05 (26.57)     1:52.67 (57.19)
        2:18.11 (25.44)     2:47.95 (55.28)     3:14.21 (26.26)     3:42.99 (55.04)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:40.34    3:43.91 METS   
     1) Corbett, Kymora C 16            2) Sucher, Sarah 16               
     3) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12         4) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
                  26.45       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.59 (26.02)     1:50.57 (55.00)
        2:17.93 (27.36)     2:48.03 (57.46)     3:14.29 (26.26)     3:43.91 (55.88)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.58    3:43.99 METS   
     1) Reyna, Alexa 13                 2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 11          4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  26.68       54.71 (54.71)     1:22.52 (27.81)     1:53.82 (59.11)
        2:20.47 (26.65)     2:49.69 (55.87)     3:15.61 (25.92)     3:43.99 (54.30)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:44.68    3:44.89 METS   
                  27.20       56.66 (56.66)     1:23.31 (26.65)     1:52.98 (56.32)
        2:19.53 (26.55)     2:49.34 (56.36)     3:15.97 (26.63)     3:44.89 (55.55)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:42.66    3:45.59 METS   
     1) Eforo, Danielle 15              2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 17          4) Shannon, Kayla 17              
                  26.96       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.26 (26.12)     1:51.78 (55.64)
        2:18.87 (27.09)     2:49.32 (57.54)     3:16.03 (26.71)     3:45.59 (56.27)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.46    3:49.31        
     1) Lao, Angela 17                  2) St.Jean, Ryann A 14            
     3) Knapp, Eliza K 14               4) Mitchell, Sophia L 16          
                  27.76       58.98 (58.98)     1:25.82 (26.84)     1:56.98 (58.00)
        2:23.79 (26.81)     2:54.30 (57.32)     3:20.46 (26.16)     3:49.31 (55.01)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:40.17    3:50.84        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Anderson, Kate E 13            
     3) Wang, Cindy Y 13                4) Vega, Isabella M 12            
                  27.91       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.53 (27.74)     1:55.27 (57.48)
        2:22.58 (27.31)     2:55.19 (59.92)     3:20.91 (25.72)     3:50.84 (55.65)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:28.88   X3:36.93 METS   
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 15        2) Hong, Katherine 17             
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 17             4) Karras, Sophia O 15            
                  25.59       53.53 (53.53)     1:18.98 (25.45)     1:47.73 (54.20)
        2:13.45 (25.72)     2:41.35 (53.62)     3:07.90 (26.55)     3:36.93 (55.58)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:24.52         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Zhang, Sophia 17               
     3) Orange, Audrey H 18             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  24.56       51.38 (51.38)     1:16.18 (24.80)     1:44.20 (52.82)
        2:09.56 (25.36)     2:36.72 (52.52)     3:00.45 (23.73)          DQ (50.71)
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:39.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:22.42   2/15/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         T Howley, I Antoniuk, L Johnson, C Stepanek       
                8:05.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:05.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:23.67    7:22.42#METS   
     1) Howley, Tess O 14               2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 17            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 16           
                  25.57       53.63 (53.63)   1:22.13 (1:22.13)   1:50.54 (1:50.54)
        2:16.48 (25.94)     2:45.11 (54.57)   3:14.81 (1:24.27)   3:43.77 (1:53.23)
        4:08.84 (25.07)     4:37.09 (53.32)   5:05.74 (1:21.97)   5:33.87 (1:50.10)
        5:58.60 (24.73)     6:25.61 (51.74)   6:53.66 (1:19.79)   7:22.42 (1:48.55)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:26.39    7:26.72 METS   
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Orange, Audrey H 18            
     3) Zhang, Sophia 17                4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  25.14       52.78 (52.78)   1:22.49 (1:22.49)   1:53.10 (1:53.10)
        2:19.06 (25.96)     2:47.06 (53.96)   3:15.69 (1:22.59)   4:10.04 (2:16.94)
                            4:38.67 (28.63)     5:08.27 (58.23)   5:41.41 (1:31.37)
        6:02.49 (21.08)     6:29.84 (48.43)   6:58.38 (1:16.97)   7:26.72 (1:45.31)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:25.40    7:30.35 METS   
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 23            2) Regenauer, Christiana M 17     
     3) Evangelista, Ryan P 17          4) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 16       
                  25.41       52.67 (52.67)   1:20.38 (1:20.38)   1:48.53 (1:48.53)
        2:13.92 (25.39)     2:42.29 (53.76)   3:10.98 (1:22.45)   3:39.37 (1:50.84)
        4:05.03 (25.66)     4:34.27 (54.90)   5:04.04 (1:24.67)   5:33.68 (1:54.31)
        6:00.44 (26.76)     6:30.41 (56.73)   7:01.47 (1:27.79)   7:30.35 (1:56.67)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:25.40    7:31.07 METS   
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 16          2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 15        4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  25.86       53.69 (53.69)   1:22.23 (1:22.23)   1:50.82 (1:50.82)
        2:16.44 (25.62)     2:44.48 (53.66)   3:13.14 (1:22.32)   3:41.49 (1:50.67)
        4:07.61 (26.12)     4:37.39 (55.90)   5:07.96 (1:26.47)   5:50.08 (2:08.59)
                            6:31.67 (41.59)   7:01.30 (1:11.22)   7:31.07 (1:40.99)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:34.22    7:33.75 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16           2) Fisher, Jocelyn 17             
     3) Harris, Angelina L 15           4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  26.23       54.35 (54.35)   1:23.28 (1:23.28)   1:52.29 (1:52.29)
        2:17.66 (25.37)     2:46.59 (54.30)   3:16.52 (1:24.23)   3:46.04 (1:53.75)
        4:12.55 (26.51)     4:42.07 (56.03)   5:12.14 (1:26.10)   5:41.99 (1:55.95)
        5:56.35 (14.36)     6:35.80 (53.81)   7:04.76 (1:22.77)   7:33.75 (1:51.76)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:27.78    7:34.90 METS   
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Jiang, Joy 15                  
     3) Bosse, Clare M 17               4) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
                  26.02       54.16 (54.16)   1:23.81 (1:23.81)   1:54.54 (1:54.54)
        2:20.16 (25.62)     2:49.24 (54.70)   3:19.26 (1:24.72)   3:49.56 (1:55.02)
        4:06.66 (17.10)     4:42.95 (53.39)   5:11.74 (1:22.18)   5:41.02 (1:51.46)
        6:06.94 (25.92)     6:35.59 (54.57)   7:05.02 (1:24.00)   7:34.90 (1:53.88)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    7:34.87    7:35.72 METS   
     1) Durmer, Haley J 24              2) Abel, Verity R 22              
     3) Larson, Nicole M 24             4) Howe, Ally J 23                
                  26.84       57.04 (57.04)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:25.99 (26.09)     2:54.77 (54.87)   3:24.09 (1:24.19)   3:53.30 (1:53.40)
        4:18.07 (24.77)     4:46.75 (53.45)   5:15.90 (1:22.60)   5:45.34 (1:52.04)
        6:10.24 (24.90)     6:38.50 (53.16)   7:07.15 (1:21.81)   7:35.72 (1:50.38)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:33.40    7:35.89 METS   
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           2) Gjertsen, Emily A 16           
     3) Pennington, Caroline 15         4) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
                  24.67       51.65 (51.65)   1:19.45 (1:19.45)   1:48.28 (1:48.28)
        2:14.80 (26.52)     2:43.44 (55.16)   3:13.30 (1:25.02)   3:43.31 (1:55.03)
        4:09.31 (26.00)     4:39.38 (56.07)   5:10.64 (1:27.33)   5:40.65 (1:57.34)
        6:06.58 (25.93)     6:35.70 (55.05)   7:05.89 (1:25.24)   7:35.89 (1:55.24)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:35.51    7:41.14 METS   
     1) Rinn, Morgan 17                 2) McKenna, Mary K 13             
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 16           4) Zimmerman, Marley G 16         
                  26.49       55.79 (55.79)   1:24.97 (1:24.97)   1:53.33 (1:53.33)
        2:19.35 (26.02)     2:48.78 (55.45)   3:19.26 (1:25.93)   3:49.03 (1:55.70)
        4:14.69 (25.66)     4:43.45 (54.42)   5:13.65 (1:24.62)   5:43.53 (1:54.50)
        6:09.89 (26.36)     6:39.21 (55.68)   7:09.49 (1:25.96)   7:41.14 (1:57.61)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        7:40.25    7:42.52 METS   
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16            2) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
     3) Borowski, Ava M 14              4) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
                  26.88       56.00 (56.00)   1:26.08 (1:26.08)   1:56.83 (1:56.83)
        2:23.24 (26.41)     2:53.00 (56.17)   3:23.62 (1:26.79)   3:55.74 (1:58.91)
        4:20.13 (24.39)     4:48.92 (53.18)   5:19.09 (1:23.35)   5:49.37 (1:53.63)
        6:14.56 (25.19)     6:43.32 (53.95)   7:12.89 (1:23.52)   7:42.52 (1:53.15)
 11 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        7:35.54    7:42.57 METS   
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Fan, Catherine 17              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 24                4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  26.20       55.52 (55.52)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:56.40 (1:56.40)
        2:22.85 (26.45)     2:52.78 (56.38)   3:23.96 (1:27.56)   3:55.79 (1:59.39)
        4:21.00 (25.21)     4:49.38 (53.59)   5:18.47 (1:22.68)   5:47.58 (1:51.79)
        6:14.02 (26.44)     6:43.33 (55.75)   7:13.06 (1:25.48)   7:42.57 (1:54.99)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:48.93    7:43.26 METS   
     1) Bates, Diana N 16               2) Main, Morgan E 15              
     3) Wu, Madison 14                  4) Eng, Lauren 17                 
                  26.69       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:57.28 (1:57.28)
        2:23.07 (25.79)     2:51.85 (54.57)   3:21.99 (1:24.71)   3:52.42 (1:55.14)
        4:17.52 (25.10)     4:46.55 (54.13)   5:17.85 (1:25.43)   5:49.96 (1:57.54)
        6:15.97 (26.01)     6:44.55 (54.59)   7:13.87 (1:23.91)   7:43.26 (1:53.30)
 13 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:43.19    7:47.45 METS   
     1) Lloyd, Emily F 26               2) Pigot, Chinyere C 25           
     3) Pierce, Megan L 23              4) Goldman, Leah R 23             
                  27.08       56.14 (56.14)   1:26.59 (1:26.59)   1:56.37 (1:56.37)
        2:22.32 (25.95)     2:52.13 (55.76)   3:23.66 (1:27.29)   3:55.44 (1:59.07)
        4:21.84 (26.40)     4:51.62 (56.18)   5:22.24 (1:26.80)   5:53.12 (1:57.68)
        6:18.44 (25.32)     6:47.05 (53.93)   7:16.91 (1:23.79)   7:47.45 (1:54.33)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:27.32   x7:48.67 METS   
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             2) McNamara, Margaret P 17        
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 16              4) Karras, Sophia O 15            
                  25.61       54.27 (54.27)   1:24.44 (1:24.44)   1:55.76 (1:55.76)
        2:22.50 (26.74)     2:52.64 (56.88)   3:23.50 (1:27.74)   3:54.18 (1:58.42)
        4:21.60 (27.42)     4:51.82 (57.64)   5:22.68 (1:28.50)   5:59.91 (2:05.73)
        6:19.73 (19.82)     6:49.19 (49.28)   7:19.16 (1:19.25)   7:48.67 (1:48.76)
 15 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     9:09.49L   7:49.38 METS   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 15           2) Moon, Zoe S 16                 
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 15             4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17         
                  26.39       55.40 (55.40)   1:24.92 (1:24.92)   1:54.42 (1:54.42)
        2:21.16 (26.74)     2:51.64 (57.22)   3:23.30 (1:28.88)   3:54.53 (2:00.11)
        4:21.74 (27.21)     4:51.75 (57.22)   5:22.62 (1:28.09)   5:53.59 (1:59.06)
        6:19.80 (26.21)     6:49.15 (55.56)   7:19.52 (1:25.93)   7:49.38 (1:55.79)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            7:56.47    7:56.93 METS   
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 15        2) Fountain, Isabella I 17        
     3) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 15       4) Freeman, Corissa S 14          
                  26.42       55.67 (55.67)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)   1:55.76 (1:55.76)
        2:11.93 (16.17)     2:51.74 (55.98)   3:23.49 (1:27.73)   4:05.81 (2:10.05)
        4:21.94 (16.13)     4:52.43 (46.62)   5:24.01 (1:18.20)   5:55.63 (1:49.82)
        6:22.63 (27.00)     6:53.12 (57.49)   7:25.17 (1:29.54)   7:56.93 (2:01.30)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   7:56.55    7:57.49 METS   
     1) Horan, Brenna N 15              2) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie R 16          4) Sommerstad, Kate A 14          
                  26.04       55.56 (55.56)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:59.52 (1:59.52)
        2:25.75 (26.23)     2:56.80 (57.28)   3:28.19 (1:28.67)   4:00.30 (2:00.78)
        4:27.54 (27.24)     4:58.08 (57.78)   5:29.31 (1:29.01)   6:00.65 (2:00.35)
        6:27.25 (26.60)     6:57.02 (56.37)   7:27.37 (1:26.72)   7:57.49 (1:56.84)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:58.93    8:09.34        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 17            2) Ramirez, Nicole 15             
     3) Nichols, Mary H 17              4) Conrad, Sabrina L 14           
                  27.30       57.69 (57.69)   1:29.50 (1:29.50)   2:01.57 (2:01.57)
        2:30.29 (28.72)   3:03.18 (1:01.61)   3:36.61 (1:35.04)   4:10.11 (2:08.54)
        4:37.11 (27.00)     5:07.92 (57.81)   5:39.99 (1:29.88)   6:12.40 (2:02.29)
        6:38.92 (26.52)     7:08.62 (56.22)   7:38.90 (1:26.50)   8:09.34 (1:56.94)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                4:12.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:47.74    3:43.97 METS   
     1) Howe, Ally J 23                 2) Ripley, Rachel A 28            
     3) Larson, Nicole M 24             4) Fittin, Ann V 29               
                  25.88       53.60 (53.60)     1:23.82 (30.22)   1:58.51 (1:04.91)
        2:24.03 (25.52)     2:53.15 (54.64)     3:17.16 (24.01)     3:43.97 (50.82)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.93    3:44.65 METS   
     1) Wu, Madison 14                  2) Zhang, Sophia 17               
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 16            4) Krevitt, Charlotte 16          
                  27.75       57.58 (57.58)     1:26.00 (28.42)   1:59.11 (1:01.53)
        2:24.71 (25.60)     2:54.69 (55.58)     3:18.32 (23.63)     3:44.65 (49.96)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:43.54    3:44.79 METS   
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 15        2) Escobedo, Emily R 23           
     3) Regenauer, Christiana M 17      4) Fountain, Isabella I 17        
                  27.71       58.03 (58.03)     1:26.26 (28.23)   1:58.78 (1:00.75)
        2:24.20 (25.42)     2:53.46 (54.68)     3:17.70 (24.24)     3:44.79 (51.33)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:48.57    3:45.77 METS   
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 16            2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 14               4) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
                  26.88       56.14 (56.14)     1:25.57 (29.43)   1:59.94 (1:03.80)
        2:25.55 (25.61)     2:55.42 (55.48)     3:19.32 (23.90)     3:45.77 (50.35)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:46.02    3:49.81 METS   
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Milio, Theresa A 16            
     3) Jiang, Joy 15                   4) Bosse, Clare M 17              
                  27.59       56.57 (56.57)     1:26.40 (29.83)   2:01.83 (1:05.26)
        2:28.06 (26.23)     2:58.36 (56.53)     3:22.59 (24.23)     3:49.81 (51.45)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:52.09    3:50.57 METS   
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             2) Hong, Katherine 17             
     3) Cash, Joanie 15                 4) Gellineau, Briana N 16         
                  28.15       57.85 (57.85)     1:28.11 (30.26)   2:03.66 (1:05.81)
        2:29.66 (26.00)     3:00.09 (56.43)     3:23.92 (23.83)     3:50.57 (50.48)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:47.50    3:50.80 METS   
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 16            2) Whang, Jessica 17              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 17                 4) Walsh, Stephanie M 16          
                  28.20       58.86 (58.86)     1:28.15 (29.29)   2:01.87 (1:03.01)
        2:28.12 (26.25)     2:57.95 (56.08)     3:23.13 (25.18)     3:50.80 (52.85)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.95    3:51.56 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16           2) Harris, Angelina L 15          
     3) Fisher, Jocelyn 17              4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  27.77       56.78 (56.78)     1:26.96 (30.18)   2:10.89 (1:14.11)
        2:27.57 (16.68)     2:59.26 (48.37)     3:24.02 (24.76)     3:51.56 (52.30)
  9 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:57.72    3:52.33 METS   
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 27              2) Goldman, Leah R 23             
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth M 25        4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 31 
                  27.96       57.52 (57.52)     1:28.41 (30.89)   2:04.25 (1:06.73)
        2:29.83 (25.58)     2:59.99 (55.74)     3:25.08 (25.09)     3:52.33 (52.34)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:53.76    3:53.04 METS   
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           2) Mungroo, Melissa 17            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 15          
                  26.83       55.48 (55.48)     1:26.00 (30.52)   2:01.71 (1:06.23)
        2:28.32 (26.61)     3:00.22 (58.51)     3:25.25 (25.03)     3:53.04 (52.82)
 11 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:47.59    3:53.29 METS   
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 24                4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  27.97       57.66 (57.66)     1:28.32 (30.66)   2:04.07 (1:06.41)
        2:29.67 (25.60)     2:59.49 (55.42)     3:25.43 (25.94)     3:53.29 (53.80)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:50.94    3:53.87 METS   
     1) Kawahara, Momoe 15              2) Starzyk, Suzanne 17            
     3) Bates, Diana N 16               4) Orange, Audrey H 18            
                  28.78       59.45 (59.45)     1:29.83 (30.38)   2:05.18 (1:05.73)
        2:31.42 (26.24)     3:01.58 (56.40)     3:26.75 (25.17)     3:53.87 (52.29)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:52.09    3:54.24 METS   
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 16        2) Kleinsmith, Margaret T 18      
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15       4) Johnston, Sabrina K 14         
                  29.57   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:31.38 (29.93)   2:06.39 (1:04.94)
        2:32.65 (26.26)     3:03.28 (56.89)     3:27.26 (23.98)     3:54.24 (50.96)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:53.71    3:55.75 METS   
     1) Borowski, Ava M 14              2) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 16             4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  28.45       58.12 (58.12)     1:28.43 (30.31)   2:04.01 (1:05.89)
        2:30.89 (26.88)     3:01.95 (57.94)     3:27.46 (25.51)     3:55.75 (53.80)
 15 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:55.83    3:55.92 METS   
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 16          
                  28.36       59.76 (59.76)     1:30.49 (30.73)                    
            2:31.67 ( )         3:02.27 ( )     3:27.66 (25.39)     3:55.92 (53.65)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:54.21   x3:58.28 METS   
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 15        2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 13             4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16         
                  28.71       58.57 (58.57)     1:31.08 (32.51)   2:07.55 (1:08.98)
        2:34.44 (26.89)     3:05.73 (58.18)     3:30.81 (25.08)     3:58.28 (52.55)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:56.68    4:00.15 METS   
     1) Zhao, Sophia 13                 2) Phelan, Denise G 14            
     3) Szydziak, Sally 16              4) Foley, Lola G 15               
                  29.21   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.47 (29.54)   2:11.52 (1:10.59)
        2:32.78 (21.26)     3:05.37 (53.85)     3:31.12 (25.75)     4:00.15 (54.78)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:57.02    4:02.14 METS   
     1) Pabby, Anya 15                  2) Kujawski, Grace E 16           
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 15       4) Gjertsen, Emily A 16           
                  28.77       59.06 (59.06)     1:31.33 (32.27)   2:08.02 (1:08.96)
        2:35.20 (27.18)     3:07.35 (59.33)     3:33.64 (26.29)     4:02.14 (54.79)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:57.90    4:03.94 METS   
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 14           2) Ng, Trystan S 16               
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 15          4) Evangelista, Ryan P 17         
                  29.42   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:34.00 (33.70)   2:12.09 (1:11.79)
        2:38.57 (26.48)     3:09.97 (57.88)     3:35.63 (25.66)     4:03.94 (53.97)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:57.71    4:04.91 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           2) Gavigan, Riley N 16            
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie R 16          4) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
                  30.23   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:33.68 (31.93)   2:09.78 (1:08.03)
        2:37.58 (27.80)     3:09.60 (59.82)     3:35.66 (26.06)     4:04.91 (55.31)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:05.10    4:04.93 METS   
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 17           2) Nichols, Mary H 17             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 14            4) Guarnieri, Emma F 17           
                  30.40   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:34.67 (32.11)   2:11.64 (1:09.08)
        2:39.21 (27.57)     3:10.02 (58.38)     3:36.08 (26.06)     4:04.93 (54.91)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.27    4:07.59 METS   
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Lee, Megan C 15                
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 15           4) Bastone, Alexandra A 14        
                  30.18   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:33.82 (31.62)   2:10.75 (1:08.55)
        2:38.33 (27.58)   3:11.37 (1:00.62)     3:38.30 (26.93)     4:07.59 (56.22)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:08.55    4:08.69 METS   
     1) Shannon, Kayla 17               2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 17          4) Eforo, Danielle 15             
                  29.03   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:32.94 (31.24)   2:12.21 (1:10.51)
        2:40.24 (28.03)   3:12.51 (1:00.30)     3:38.98 (26.47)     4:08.69 (56.18)
 24 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:45.94L   4:09.33 METS   
     1) Lee, Lauren 12                  2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Reyna, Alexa 13                
                  29.51   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:33.52 (32.97)   2:12.07 (1:11.52)
        2:40.99 (28.92)   3:14.70 (1:02.63)     3:40.69 (25.99)     4:09.33 (54.63)
 25 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.40    4:10.08 METS   
     1) Sucher, Sarah 16                2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12        
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 14                4) Corbett, Kymora C 16           
                  28.78       59.37 (59.37)     1:33.58 (34.21)   2:13.14 (1:13.77)
        2:41.02 (27.88)   3:14.67 (1:01.53)     3:40.60 (25.93)     4:10.08 (55.41)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:11.89    4:14.34        
     1) Pence, Emily A 17               2) Lynch, Katherine H 13          
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 15              4) Maffucci, Ava J 15             
                  30.11   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:34.92 (32.83)   2:13.08 (1:10.99)
        2:42.33 (29.25)   3:17.73 (1:04.65)     3:44.14 (26.41)     4:14.34 (56.61)
 27 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:57.56    4:16.77        
     1) Claps, Emma 16                  2) Treglia, Leah N 13             
     3) Gerber, Maya 16                 4) Boudreau, Shannon 15           
                  30.14   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.10 (33.21)   2:16.40 (1:13.51)
        2:43.54 (27.14)   3:18.81 (1:02.41)     3:46.55 (27.74)     4:16.77 (57.96)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                19.79  NATS
                20.49  JNAT
                21.69  SSEC
                22.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  20.17      20.16 JNAT   
  2 Coville, Alexander        30 New York Athleti-MR    20.50      20.63 SSEC   
  3 Boffa, Jonathon O         26 New York Athleti-MR    20.83      20.67 SSEC   
  4 Schweitzer, Paul-marc     26 New York Athleti-MR    20.87      21.10 SSEC   
  5 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    21.16      21.12 SSEC   
  6 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR    20.88      21.14 SSEC   
  7 Kelly, Brian A            32 New York Athleti-MR    21.00      21.20 SSEC   
  8 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.13      21.25 SSEC   
B - Final
  9 Lee, Hyun S               32 New York Athleti-MR    21.28      21.34 SSEC   
 10 Sun, Hongzhe              33 New York Athleti-MR    21.53      21.38 SSEC   
 11 Smit, Daniel A            28 New York Athleti-MR    21.33      21.39 SSEC   
 12 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.49      21.42 SSEC   
 13 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 New York Athleti-MR    21.19      21.45 SSEC   
 14 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.52      21.75 METS   
 15 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    21.50      21.90 METS   
 16 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.64      21.99 METS   
C - Final
 17 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.65      21.58 SSEC   
 18 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    21.73      21.62 SSEC   
 19 Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    21.87      21.75 METS   
 20 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.78      21.85 METS   
 21 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    21.93      22.04 METS   
 21 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.76      22.04 METS   
 23 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.92      22.06 METS   
 24 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.84      22.18 METS   
D - Final
 25 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.98      21.74 METS   
 26 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    22.06      21.91 METS   
 27 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    22.05      21.96 METS   
 28 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    21.98      22.08 METS   
 29 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    21.99      22.14 METS   
 30 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 Northern Dutches-MR    22.01      22.26 METS   
 31 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.14      22.39 METS   
 32 Cruz, Jason A             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.12      22.98        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                19.79  NATS
                20.49  JNAT
                21.69  SSEC
                22.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  19.83      20.17 qJNAT  
  2 Coville, Alexander        30 New York Athleti-MR    20.18      20.50 qSSEC  
  3 Boffa, Jonathon O         26 New York Athleti-MR    21.51      20.83 qSSEC  
  4 Schweitzer, Paul-marc     26 New York Athleti-MR    20.52      20.87 qSSEC  
  5 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR    21.12      20.88 qSSEC  
  6 Kelly, Brian A            32 New York Athleti-MR    21.92      21.00 qSSEC  
  7 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    20.88      21.13 qSSEC  
  8 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    20.38      21.16 qSSEC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 New York Athleti-MR    22.59      21.19 qSSEC  
 10 Lee, Hyun S               32 New York Athleti-MR    20.74      21.28 qSSEC  
 11 Smit, Daniel A            28 New York Athleti-MR    21.27      21.33 qSSEC  
 12 Godsoe, Eugene D          31 New York Athleti-MR    21.17      21.40 qSSEC  
 13 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.31      21.49 qSSEC  
 14 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    20.97      21.50 qSSEC  
 15 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.33      21.52 qSSEC  
 16 Sun, Hongzhe              33 New York Athleti-MR    22.00      21.53 qSSEC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.14      21.64 qSSEC  
 18 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.21      21.65 qSSEC  
 19 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    21.44      21.73 qMETS  
 20 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.84      21.76 qMETS  
 21 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.20      21.78 qMETS  
 22 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.22      21.83 qMETS  
 23 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.33      21.84 qMETS  
 24 Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    21.76      21.87 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.59      21.92 qMETS  
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.50      21.93 qMETS  
 27 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    21.99      21.98 qMETS  
 27 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.63      21.98 qMETS  
 29 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    22.09      21.99 qMETS  
 30 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 Northern Dutches-MR    22.28      22.01 qMETS  
 31 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    22.45      22.05 qMETS  
 32 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.72      22.06 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cruz, Jason A             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.98      22.12 METS   
 34 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.86      22.14 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.64      22.22 METS   
 36 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.72      22.27 METS   
 37 Karpf, Dylan              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.38      22.29 METS   
 37 Margherio, John J         27 New York Athleti-MR    22.33      22.29 METS   
 39 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.35      22.30 METS   
 40 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.77      22.31 METS   
 41 Casey, Jack H             18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.04      22.34 METS   
 41 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    22.36      22.34 METS   
 43 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.60      22.35 METS   
 44 Loftus, Matthew F         16 Cross Island Y B-MR    21.98      22.37 METS   
 45 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.69      22.38 METS   
 46 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.71      22.39 METS   
 47 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.12      22.40 METS   
 47 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.60      22.40 METS   
 49 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.41      22.42 METS   
 49 Suh, Jonathan Y           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.67      22.42 METS   
 51 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.32      22.43 METS   
 52 Bergamini, Tim J          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    21.96      22.45 METS   
 53 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.76      22.48 METS   
 54 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.51      22.50 METS   
 55 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.35      22.55 METS   
 56 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR        22.44      22.57 METS   
 57 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.74      22.65 METS   
 57 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.79      22.65 METS   
 59 Koch, Alexander H         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.37      22.69 METS   
 60 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      22.35      22.70 METS   
 61 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    22.73      22.71 METS   
 62 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.50L     22.75 METS   
 63 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.67      22.76 METS   
 64 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 Cross Island Y B-MR    22.78      22.77 METS   
 65 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.72      22.78 METS   
 66 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                  22.42      22.79 METS   
 67 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.13      22.80        
 67 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.53      22.80        
 69 Toskas, Anthony           17 Cross Island Y B-MR    22.74      22.82        
 70 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.27      22.86        
 71 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    22.49      22.87        
 72 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.79      22.88        
 73 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.15L     22.94        
 74 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.59      22.97        
 75 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.52      22.98        
 75 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.55      22.98        
 77 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.67      22.99        
 78 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.34      23.00        
 79 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.79      23.03        
 80 Park, Matthew             17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.67      23.12        
 81 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.53      23.14        
 82 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        22.00      23.16        
 83 Torres, Chris J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.54      23.18        
 84 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.74      23.19        
 84 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.78      23.19        
 86 Caminiti, Charlie D       17 Cross Island Y B-MR    22.49      23.31        
 87 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.70      23.44        
 -- Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.60         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Dzieniszewski, Philip J   30 UN-MR                  22.13         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.95      22.34        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.56   2/19/2018 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                43.09  NATS
                44.39  JNAT
                47.39  SSEC
                49.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  49.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  45.83      43.92 JNAT   
                  20.88       43.92 (23.04)                                        
  2 Boffa, Jonathon O         26 New York Athleti-MR    45.01      44.79 SSEC   
                  21.45       44.79 (23.34)                                        
  3 Stephens, Thomas S        26 New York Athleti-MR    45.38      44.96 SSEC   
                  22.03       44.96 (22.93)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    45.89      45.47 SSEC   
                  21.95       45.47 (23.52)                                        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-marc     26 New York Athleti-MR    46.01      45.88 SSEC   
                  22.05       45.88 (23.83)                                        
  5 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR    45.96      45.88 SSEC   
                  22.28       45.88 (23.60)                                        
  7 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.19      46.08 SSEC   
                  21.97       46.08 (24.11)                                        
  8 Coville, Alexander        30 New York Athleti-MR    45.96      46.48 SSEC   
                  22.01       46.48 (24.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    46.38      46.36 SSEC   
                  22.52       46.36 (23.84)                                        
 10 Godsoe, Eugene D          31 New York Athleti-MR    46.75      46.81 SSEC   
                  22.50       46.81 (24.31)                                        
 11 Sun, Hongzhe              33 New York Athleti-MR    46.92      46.90 SSEC   
                  22.33       46.90 (24.57)                                        
 12 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.30      47.11 SSEC   
                  22.79       47.11 (24.32)                                        
 13 Kelly, Brian A            32 New York Athleti-MR    47.07      47.23 SSEC   
                  22.47       47.23 (24.76)                                        
 14 Pretto, Jack A            27 New York Athleti-MR    47.16      47.25 SSEC   
                  22.67       47.25 (24.58)                                        
 15 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    47.11      47.54 METS   
                  22.80       47.54 (24.74)                                        
 16 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 New York Athleti-MR    47.17      47.94 METS   
                  22.63       47.94 (25.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.56      46.17 SSEC   
                  22.17       46.17 (24.00)                                        
 18 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    47.21      46.46 SSEC   
                  22.21       46.46 (24.25)                                        
 19 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.44      47.02 SSEC   
                  22.76       47.02 (24.26)                                        
 20 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.40      47.34 SSEC   
                  22.97       47.34 (24.37)                                        
 21 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.64      47.39 SSEC   
                  22.81       47.39 (24.58)                                        
 22 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    47.88      47.96 METS   
                  22.77       47.96 (25.19)                                        
 23 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.10      48.20 METS   
                  23.04       48.20 (25.16)                                        
 24 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.34      53.25        
                  25.37       53.25 (27.88)                                        
D - Final
 25 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.62      47.96 METS   
                  22.78       47.96 (25.18)                                        
 26 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.64      48.21 METS   
                  22.96       48.21 (25.25)                                        
 27 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.47      48.32 METS   
                  23.34       48.32 (24.98)                                        
 28 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    48.36      48.33 METS   
                  23.27       48.33 (25.06)                                        
 29 Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.78      48.45 METS   
                  23.17       48.45 (25.28)                                        
 30 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.64      48.65 METS   
                  23.30       48.65 (25.35)                                        
 31 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    48.70      48.68 METS   
                  23.45       48.68 (25.23)                                        
 32 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.62      48.72 METS   
                  23.16       48.72 (25.56)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.56   2/19/2018 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                43.09  NATS
                44.39  JNAT
                47.39  SSEC
                49.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boffa, Jonathon O         26 New York Athleti-MR    46.34      45.01 qSSEC  
                  21.81       45.01 (23.20)                                        
  2 Stephens, Thomas S        26 New York Athleti-MR    46.78      45.38 qSSEC  
                  22.11       45.38 (23.27)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  43.56      45.83 qSSEC  
                  22.22       45.83 (23.61)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    45.08      45.89 qSSEC  
                  21.95       45.89 (23.94)                                        
  5 Coville, Alexander        30 New York Athleti-MR    45.17      45.96 qSSEC  
                  22.20       45.96 (23.76)                                        
  5 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR    46.02      45.96 qSSEC  
                  22.53       45.96 (23.43)                                        
  7 Schweitzer, Paul-marc     26 New York Athleti-MR    44.57      46.01 qSSEC  
                  22.03       46.01 (23.98)                                        
  8 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    45.53      46.19 qSSEC  
                  22.09       46.19 (24.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.50      46.30 qSSEC  
                  22.30       46.30 (24.00)                                        
 10 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    46.10      46.38 qSSEC  
                  22.25       46.38 (24.13)                                        
 11 Godsoe, Eugene D          31 New York Athleti-MR    45.94      46.75 qSSEC  
                  22.63       46.75 (24.12)                                        
 12 Sun, Hongzhe              33 New York Athleti-MR    48.33      46.92 qSSEC  
                  22.39       46.92 (24.53)                                        
 13 Kelly, Brian A            32 New York Athleti-MR    48.89      47.07 qSSEC  
                  22.25       47.07 (24.82)                                        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    46.97      47.11 qSSEC  
                  22.75       47.11 (24.36)                                        
 15 Pretto, Jack A            27 New York Athleti-MR    47.26      47.16 qSSEC  
                  22.54       47.16 (24.62)                                        
 16 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 New York Athleti-MR    49.61      47.17 qSSEC  
                  22.42       47.17 (24.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    46.72      47.21 qSSEC  
                  22.45       47.21 (24.76)                                        
 18 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.43      47.40 qMETS  
                  22.63       47.40 (24.77)                                        
 19 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.13      47.44 qMETS  
                  23.03       47.44 (24.41)                                        
 20 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.60      47.56 qMETS  
                  22.79       47.56 (24.77)                                        
 21 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.94      47.64 qMETS  
                  22.71       47.64 (24.93)                                        
 22 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    48.69      47.88 qMETS  
                  22.71       47.88 (25.17)                                        
 23 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.60      48.10 qMETS  
                  22.86       48.10 (25.24)                                        
 24 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    49.07      48.14 qMETS  
                  23.11       48.14 (25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Proctor, Grant R          23 New York Athleti-MR    48.40      48.32 qMETS  
                  22.81       48.32 (25.51)                                        
 26 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.70      48.34 qMETS  
                  23.15       48.34 (25.19)                                        
 27 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    47.82      48.36 qMETS  
                  23.33       48.36 (25.03)                                        
 28 Vanderkaay, Alex R        32 New York Athleti-MR    49.52      48.39 qMETS  
                  23.23       48.39 (25.16)                                        
 29 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.93      48.47 qMETS  
                  23.62       48.47 (24.85)                                        
 30 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.72      48.62 qMETS  
                  23.20       48.62 (25.42)                                        
 30 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.78      48.62 qMETS  
                  23.33       48.62 (25.29)                                        
 32 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.28      48.64 qMETS  
                  23.36       48.64 (25.28)                                        
 32 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.79      48.64 qMETS  
                  23.17       48.64 (25.47)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    48.40      48.70 METS   
                  23.41       48.70 (25.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    47.89      48.71 METS   
                  22.91       48.71 (25.80)                                        
 36 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR        48.85      48.78 METS   
                  23.41       48.78 (25.37)                                        
 37 Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.62     J48.78 METS   
                  22.58       48.78 (26.20)                                        
 38 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.10      48.84 METS   
                  23.26       48.84 (25.58)                                        
 39 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    47.62      48.88 METS   
                  22.86       48.88 (26.02)                                        
 40 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.82      48.93 METS   
                  23.56       48.93 (25.37)                                        
 40 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.72      48.93 METS   
                  23.62       48.93 (25.31)                                        
 42 Cruz, Jason A             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.03      49.00 METS   
                  23.29       49.00 (25.71)                                        
 43 Loftus, Matthew F         16 Cross Island Y B-MR    48.09      49.03 METS   
                  23.48       49.03 (25.55)                                        
 44 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.10      49.05 METS   
                  23.64       49.05 (25.41)                                        
 45 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    49.22      49.06 METS   
                  23.18       49.06 (25.88)                                        
 46 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    49.07      49.09 METS   
                  23.41       49.09 (25.68)                                        
 46 Toskas, Anthony           17 Cross Island Y B-MR    48.58      49.09 METS   
                  23.64       49.09 (25.45)                                        
 48 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    49.57      49.17 METS   
                  23.21       49.17 (25.96)                                        
 48 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 Northern Dutches-MR    49.35      49.17 METS   
                  23.48       49.17 (25.69)                                        
 48 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.05      49.17 METS   
                  23.55       49.17 (25.62)                                        
 51 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.45      49.23 METS   
                  23.80       49.23 (25.43)                                        
 52 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.64      49.29 METS   
                  23.59       49.29 (25.70)                                        
 53 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.75      49.37 METS   
                  23.71       49.37 (25.66)                                        
 54 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.66      49.39 METS   
                  23.94       49.39 (25.45)                                        
 55 Petel, Ido                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.49      49.43 METS   
                  24.06       49.43 (25.37)                                        
 56 Suh, Jonathan Y           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.63      49.46 METS   
                  23.36       49.46 (26.10)                                        
 57 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.59      49.67 METS   
                  23.86       49.67 (25.81)                                        
 58 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.09      49.71        
                  23.39       49.71 (26.32)                                        
 59 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR        49.34      49.73        
                  23.94       49.73 (25.79)                                        
 60 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      49.59      49.75        
                  23.45       49.75 (26.30)                                        
 61 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.15      49.81        
                  23.56       49.81 (26.25)                                        
 62 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                  49.38      49.91        
                  23.42       49.91 (26.49)                                        
 63 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.16      49.93        
                  23.64       49.93 (26.29)                                        
 63 Demarco, Preston Q        20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.32      49.93        
                  24.00       49.93 (25.93)                                        
 65 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.49      49.95        
                  23.85       49.95 (26.10)                                        
 66 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    49.44      49.96        
                  23.89       49.96 (26.07)                                        
 66 Carsen, Jonathan          14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.26      49.96        
                  24.21       49.96 (25.75)                                        
 68 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.87      50.03        
                  23.66       50.03 (26.37)                                        
 69 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    49.08      50.07        
                  23.79       50.07 (26.28)                                        
 70 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.63      50.13        
                  23.61       50.13 (26.52)                                        
 70 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 Cross Island Y B-MR    49.64      50.13        
                  23.89       50.13 (26.24)                                        
 72 Hunt, Andrew              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.14      50.14        
                  23.97       50.14 (26.17)                                        
 73 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.37      50.22        
                  24.01       50.22 (26.21)                                        
 74 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.63      50.33        
                  24.03       50.33 (26.30)                                        
 75 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.59      50.41        
                  24.12       50.41 (26.29)                                        
 76 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.46      50.50        
                  23.99       50.50 (26.51)                                        
 77 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    49.18      50.51        
                  24.12       50.51 (26.39)                                        
 78 Karpf, Dylan              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.21      50.64        
                  23.51       50.64 (27.13)                                        
 79 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.34      50.70        
                  23.99       50.70 (26.71)                                        
 80 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.55      50.77        
                  24.19       50.77 (26.58)                                        
 81 Caminiti, Charlie D       17 Cross Island Y B-MR    49.55      51.06        
                  24.61       51.06 (26.45)                                        
 82 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.65      51.18        
                  24.02       51.18 (27.16)                                        
 83 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.68      52.72        
                  24.49       52.72 (28.23)                                        
 84 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.37      52.98        
                  25.11       52.98 (27.87)                                        
 85 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.63      53.41        
                  25.27       53.41 (28.14)                                        
 -- Lee, Hyun S               32 New York Athleti-MR    45.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:35.63   2/16/2019 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR               
                1:35.59  NATS
                1:38.39  JNAT
                1:43.79  SSEC
                1:48.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                1:40.00    1:35.63#JNAT   
                  21.92       46.06 (24.14)     1:10.98 (24.92)     1:35.63 (24.65)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.43    1:38.03 JNAT   
                  22.36       46.79 (24.43)     1:12.03 (25.24)     1:38.03 (26.00)
  3 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:39.82    1:39.35 SSEC   
                  23.56       48.51 (24.95)     1:13.90 (25.39)     1:39.35 (25.45)
  4 Stephens, Thomas S        26 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.00    1:39.46 SSEC   
                  23.20       48.13 (24.93)     1:13.08 (24.95)     1:39.46 (26.38)
  5 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.31    1:40.78 SSEC   
                  23.07       48.49 (25.42)     1:14.61 (26.12)     1:40.78 (26.17)
  6 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.86    1:41.08 SSEC   
  7 Lee, Hyun S               32 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.26    1:42.10 SSEC   
                  23.54       49.07 (25.53)     1:15.24 (26.17)     1:42.10 (26.86)
  8 Egan, Liam C              22 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.29    1:42.82 SSEC   
                  24.19       49.92 (25.73)     1:16.42 (26.50)     1:42.82 (26.40)
B - Final
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.08    1:41.64 SSEC   
                  23.58       49.08 (25.50)     1:15.36 (26.28)     1:41.64 (26.28)
 10 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.21    1:41.78 SSEC   
                  24.09       50.38 (26.29)     1:17.04 (26.66)     1:41.78 (24.74)
 11 Schweitzer, Paul-marc     26 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.06    1:41.81 SSEC   
 12 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.80    1:42.26 SSEC   
                  23.76       49.65 (25.89)     1:16.12 (26.47)     1:42.26 (26.14)
 13 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.34    1:42.33 SSEC   
                  24.50       50.60 (26.10)     1:16.58 (25.98)     1:42.33 (25.75)
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.29    1:42.70 SSEC   
                  24.25       50.25 (26.00)     1:16.66 (26.41)     1:42.70 (26.04)
 15 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:43.53    1:44.12 METS   
                  23.61       50.00 (26.39)     1:17.21 (27.21)     1:44.12 (26.91)
 16 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:41.98    1:45.76 METS   
                  24.00       50.54 (26.54)     1:18.33 (27.79)     1:45.76 (27.43)
C - Final
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.59    1:43.12 SSEC   
                  23.81       49.93 (26.12)     1:16.85 (26.92)     1:43.12 (26.27)
 18 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:44.09    1:43.78 SSEC   
                  24.46       50.97 (26.51)     1:17.70 (26.73)     1:43.78 (26.08)
 19 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.66    1:44.25 METS   
                  24.38       50.94 (26.56)     1:17.74 (26.80)     1:44.25 (26.51)
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:45.45    1:44.89 METS   
                  24.07       50.89 (26.82)     1:17.88 (26.99)     1:44.89 (27.01)
 21 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.01    1:45.10 METS   
                  24.26       50.61 (26.35)     1:18.04 (27.43)     1:45.10 (27.06)
 22 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.43    1:45.12 METS   
                  24.28       50.93 (26.65)     1:17.84 (26.91)     1:45.12 (27.28)
 23 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.09    1:48.63 METS   
                  25.35       52.68 (27.33)     1:20.95 (28.27)     1:48.63 (27.68)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:35.63   2/16/2019 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR               
                1:35.59  NATS
                1:38.39  JNAT
                1:43.79  SSEC
                1:48.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:40.13    1:39.82 qSSEC  
                  23.32       48.47 (25.15)     1:14.11 (25.64)     1:39.82 (25.71)
  2 Stephens, Thomas S        26 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.42    1:40.00 qSSEC  
                  23.47       48.95 (25.48)     1:14.42 (25.47)     1:40.00 (25.58)
  2 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                1:37.78    1:40.00 qSSEC  
                  22.98       48.83 (25.85)     1:14.91 (26.08)     1:40.00 (25.09)
  4 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:39.18    1:40.31 qSSEC  
                  22.85       48.61 (25.76)     1:14.64 (26.03)     1:40.31 (25.67)
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:37.49    1:40.43 qSSEC  
                  23.42       48.93 (25.51)     1:14.66 (25.73)     1:40.43 (25.77)
  6 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.68    1:40.86 qSSEC  
                  23.12       48.90 (25.78)     1:15.31 (26.41)     1:40.86 (25.55)
  7 Lee, Hyun S               32 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.26    1:41.26 qSSEC  
                  23.73       49.46 (25.73)     1:14.91 (25.45)     1:41.26 (26.35)
  8 Egan, Liam C              22 New York Athleti-MR  1:35.63    1:41.29 qSSEC  
                  23.46       48.40 (24.94)     1:14.30 (25.90)     1:41.29 (26.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.95    1:41.80 qSSEC  
                  23.74       49.35 (25.61)     1:15.53 (26.18)     1:41.80 (26.27)
 10 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.39    1:41.98 qSSEC  
                  23.41       49.25 (25.84)     1:15.89 (26.64)     1:41.98 (26.09)
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.55    1:42.08 qSSEC  
                  24.09       50.06 (25.97)     1:16.17 (26.11)     1:42.08 (25.91)
 12 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.23    1:42.21 qSSEC  
                  24.18       50.29 (26.11)     1:16.40 (26.11)     1:42.21 (25.81)
 13 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.23    1:42.34 qSSEC  
                  23.98       50.10 (26.12)     1:15.94 (25.84)     1:42.34 (26.40)
 14 Schweitzer, Paul-marc     26 New York Athleti-MR  1:38.83    1:43.06 qSSEC  
                  23.62       49.55 (25.93)     1:16.08 (26.53)     1:43.06 (26.98)
 15 O'Neill, Thomas D         29 UN-MR                1:44.45    1:43.26 qSSEC  
                  23.47       49.30 (25.83)     1:16.09 (26.79)     1:43.26 (27.17)
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.50    1:43.29 qSSEC  
                  24.30       50.68 (26.38)     1:17.14 (26.46)     1:43.29 (26.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:43.41    1:43.53 qSSEC  
                  23.27       48.97 (25.70)     1:15.94 (26.97)     1:43.53 (27.59)
 18 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.26    1:43.66 qSSEC  
                  24.21       50.76 (26.55)     1:17.30 (26.54)     1:43.66 (26.36)
 19 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.14    1:43.99 qMETS  
                  23.73       49.80 (26.07)     1:16.50 (26.70)     1:43.99 (27.49)
 20 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:44.51    1:44.09 qMETS  
                  24.30       50.78 (26.48)     1:17.63 (26.85)     1:44.09 (26.46)
 21 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.17    1:44.43 qMETS  
                  24.20       50.54 (26.34)     1:17.35 (26.81)     1:44.43 (27.08)
 22 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.38    1:44.59 qMETS  
                  23.94       49.98 (26.04)     1:17.33 (27.35)     1:44.59 (27.26)
 23 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.57    1:45.05 qMETS  
                  24.67       51.50 (26.83)     1:18.57 (27.07)     1:45.05 (26.48)
 24 Fraser, Brett M           29 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.97    1:45.08 qMETS  
                  24.47       51.09 (26.62)     1:18.03 (26.94)     1:45.08 (27.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:45.15    1:45.45 METS   
                  24.49       51.70 (27.21)     1:18.20 (26.50)     1:45.45 (27.25)
 26 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:43.24    1:45.92 METS   
                  24.54       50.77 (26.23)     1:17.85 (27.08)     1:45.92 (28.07)
 26 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.99    1:45.92 METS   
                  24.57       51.55 (26.98)     1:19.13 (27.58)     1:45.92 (26.79)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.67    1:45.99 METS   
                  24.62       51.79 (27.17)     1:19.01 (27.22)     1:45.99 (26.98)
 28 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.99L   1:45.99 METS   
                  24.88       51.90 (27.02)     1:19.05 (27.15)     1:45.99 (26.94)
 30 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.66    1:46.01 METS   
                  24.67       51.52 (26.85)     1:18.80 (27.28)     1:46.01 (27.21)
 31 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.66L   1:46.09 METS   
                  24.71       51.14 (26.43)     1:18.40 (27.26)     1:46.09 (27.69)
 32 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.83L   1:46.33 METS   
                  23.78       50.34 (26.56)     1:18.16 (27.82)     1:46.33 (28.17)
 33 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:44.79    1:46.34 METS   
                  24.65       51.33 (26.68)     1:18.70 (27.37)     1:46.34 (27.64)
 34 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.29    1:46.38 METS   
                  24.68       52.00 (27.32)     1:19.58 (27.58)     1:46.38 (26.80)
 34 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.63    1:46.38 METS   
                  24.96       51.94 (26.98)     1:19.55 (27.61)     1:46.38 (26.83)
 36 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.37    1:46.46 METS   
                  24.62       51.08 (26.46)     1:18.46 (27.38)     1:46.46 (28.00)
 37 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.32    1:46.51 METS   
                  24.52       51.44 (26.92)     1:19.05 (27.61)     1:46.51 (27.46)
 38 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:44.19    1:46.52 METS   
                  24.18       51.08 (26.90)     1:18.61 (27.53)     1:46.52 (27.91)
 39 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:47.02    1:46.73 METS   
                  24.50       51.65 (27.15)     1:19.41 (27.76)     1:46.73 (27.32)
 40 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.20    1:46.75 METS   
                  24.38       51.30 (26.92)     1:18.81 (27.51)     1:46.75 (27.94)
 41 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.71    1:46.80 METS   
                  24.72       51.64 (26.92)     1:19.46 (27.82)     1:46.80 (27.34)
 42 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:45.48    1:46.85 METS   
                  24.53       51.55 (27.02)     1:19.19 (27.64)     1:46.85 (27.66)
 43 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:45.93    1:46.99 METS   
                  25.18       52.81 (27.63)     1:19.80 (26.99)     1:46.99 (27.19)
 44 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.21    1:47.00 METS   
                  24.39       51.29 (26.90)     1:19.46 (28.17)     1:47.00 (27.54)
 45 Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:47.65    1:47.01 METS   
                  24.16       52.21 (28.05)     1:19.76 (27.55)     1:47.01 (27.25)
 46 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.04    1:47.06 METS   
                  24.48       51.75 (27.27)     1:19.68 (27.93)     1:47.06 (27.38)
 47 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.49    1:47.08 METS   
                  24.63       51.62 (26.99)     1:19.41 (27.79)     1:47.08 (27.67)
 48 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:44.65    1:47.15 METS   
                  24.56       51.38 (26.82)     1:19.05 (27.67)     1:47.15 (28.10)
 49 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.41    1:47.18 METS   
                  24.80       52.17 (27.37)     1:19.53 (27.36)     1:47.18 (27.65)
 50 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:48.53    1:47.32 METS   
                  25.20       51.76 (26.56)     1:19.34 (27.58)     1:47.32 (27.98)
 51 Petel, Ido                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.70    1:47.36 METS   
                  24.74       51.87 (27.13)     1:19.49 (27.62)     1:47.36 (27.87)
 52 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.84    1:47.48 METS   
                  24.01       51.14 (27.13)     1:19.51 (28.37)     1:47.48 (27.97)
 53 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.30    1:47.50 METS   
                  25.05       52.29 (27.24)     1:20.09 (27.80)     1:47.50 (27.41)
 54 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.43    1:47.51 METS   
                  24.59       51.46 (26.87)     1:19.38 (27.92)     1:47.51 (28.13)
 55 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.43    1:47.56 METS   
                  23.95       50.64 (26.69)     1:18.88 (28.24)     1:47.56 (28.68)
 56 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:46.24    1:47.62 METS   
                  24.36       51.63 (27.27)     1:19.31 (27.68)     1:47.62 (28.31)
 57 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.62    1:47.65 METS   
                  25.11       52.06 (26.95)     1:19.81 (27.75)     1:47.65 (27.84)
 58 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.61    1:47.80 METS   
                  25.09       52.72 (27.63)     1:20.61 (27.89)     1:47.80 (27.19)
 59 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.39    1:47.81 METS   
                  24.70       51.73 (27.03)     1:19.77 (28.04)     1:47.81 (28.04)
 60 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.78    1:47.97 METS   
                  24.34       51.69 (27.35)     1:19.93 (28.24)     1:47.97 (28.04)
 61 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.24    1:48.20 METS   
                  24.99       53.12 (28.13)     1:20.56 (27.44)     1:48.20 (27.64)
 62 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.50    1:48.21 METS   
                  25.07       52.61 (27.54)     1:20.76 (28.15)     1:48.21 (27.45)
 63 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.14    1:48.22 METS   
                  25.20       52.73 (27.53)     1:20.69 (27.96)     1:48.22 (27.53)
 64 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:47.12    1:48.66 METS   
                  24.33       51.52 (27.19)     1:19.47 (27.95)     1:48.66 (29.19)
 65 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.51    1:48.85        
                  25.31       52.83 (27.52)     1:20.88 (28.05)     1:48.85 (27.97)
 66 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.40    1:49.06        
                  25.13       52.42 (27.29)     1:20.46 (28.04)     1:49.06 (28.60)
 67 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.68    1:49.73        
                  25.26       53.14 (27.88)     1:21.50 (28.36)     1:49.73 (28.23)
 68 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:48.39    1:49.80        
                  25.44       53.51 (28.07)     1:22.05 (28.54)     1:49.80 (27.75)
 69 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.64    1:49.83        
                  25.02       52.78 (27.76)     1:21.24 (28.46)     1:49.83 (28.59)
 70 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.08    1:49.91        
                  24.82       52.63 (27.81)     1:21.08 (28.45)     1:49.91 (28.83)
 71 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:48.64    1:50.10        
                  24.68       52.16 (27.48)     1:21.21 (29.05)     1:50.10 (28.89)
 72 Park, Matthew             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.25    1:50.14        
                  25.01       52.69 (27.68)     1:21.06 (28.37)     1:50.14 (29.08)
 73 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.63    1:50.62        
                  25.51       53.32 (27.81)     1:22.00 (28.68)     1:50.62 (28.62)
 74 Loftus, Matthew F         16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:46.59    1:51.64        
                  24.95       52.83 (27.88)     1:21.28 (28.45)     1:51.64 (30.36)
 75 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.00    1:53.17        
                  24.77       53.32 (28.55)     1:23.05 (29.73)     1:53.17 (30.12)
 -- Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.28         DQ        
      False start
                  25.03       52.71 (27.68)     1:20.77 (28.06)          DQ (27.75)
 -- Burr, Trenton H           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:42.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:47.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stange, Christopher J     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:19.39  NATS
                4:28.29  JNAT
                4:42.79  SSEC
                4:52.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                4:34.38    4:25.34 JNAT   
                  23.38       49.62 (26.24)     1:16.95 (27.33)     1:44.56 (27.61)
        2:11.99 (27.43)     2:39.47 (27.48)     3:06.99 (27.52)     3:34.41 (27.42)
        4:00.41 (26.00)     4:25.34 (24.93)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.24    4:26.84 JNAT   
                  24.69       51.25 (26.56)     1:18.03 (26.78)     1:45.25 (27.22)
        2:12.41 (27.16)     2:39.59 (27.18)     3:06.60 (27.01)     3:33.68 (27.08)
        4:00.87 (27.19)     4:26.84 (25.97)                                        
  3 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.00    4:29.83 SSEC   
                  24.14       50.90 (26.76)     1:18.60 (27.70)     1:46.55 (27.95)
        2:13.99 (27.44)     2:41.66 (27.67)     3:09.06 (27.40)     3:36.72 (27.66)
        4:03.85 (27.13)     4:29.83 (25.98)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.55    4:32.85 SSEC   
                  24.74       51.73 (26.99)     1:19.55 (27.82)     1:47.47 (27.92)
        2:15.73 (28.26)     2:43.25 (27.52)     3:11.22 (27.97)     3:39.14 (27.92)
        4:06.69 (27.55)     4:32.85 (26.16)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.30    4:34.79 SSEC   
                  24.43       51.29 (26.86)     1:18.81 (27.52)     1:46.56 (27.75)
        2:14.47 (27.91)     2:42.64 (28.17)     3:10.88 (28.24)     3:39.23 (28.35)
        4:07.18 (27.95)     4:34.79 (27.61)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.83    4:36.87 SSEC   
                  25.14       52.01 (26.87)     1:19.48 (27.47)     1:47.36 (27.88)
        2:15.78 (28.42)     2:44.55 (28.77)     3:12.94 (28.39)     3:41.11 (28.17)
        4:09.54 (28.43)     4:36.87 (27.33)                                        
  7 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.71    4:37.65 SSEC   
                  24.90       51.82 (26.92)     1:19.41 (27.59)     1:47.43 (28.02)
        2:15.47 (28.04)     2:43.77 (28.30)     3:12.06 (28.29)     3:40.58 (28.52)
        4:09.18 (28.60)     4:37.65 (28.47)                                        
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:34.75    4:44.06 METS   
                  25.24       52.65 (27.41)     1:20.87 (28.22)     1:49.28 (28.41)
        2:18.30 (29.02)     2:47.31 (29.01)     3:16.61 (29.30)     3:46.06 (29.45)
        4:15.65 (29.59)     4:44.06 (28.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.20    4:34.37 SSEC   
                  25.02       52.25 (27.23)     1:19.86 (27.61)     1:47.89 (28.03)
        2:16.05 (28.16)     2:43.93 (27.88)     3:11.92 (27.99)     3:39.74 (27.82)
        4:07.47 (27.73)     4:34.37 (26.90)                                        
 10 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.16    4:37.51 SSEC   
                  24.53       51.69 (27.16)     1:19.45 (27.76)     1:47.34 (27.89)
        2:15.47 (28.13)     2:43.72 (28.25)     3:12.32 (28.60)     3:40.97 (28.65)
        4:10.22 (29.25)     4:37.51 (27.29)                                        
 11 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR  4:40.67    4:39.28 SSEC   
                  25.79       53.99 (28.20)     1:22.69 (28.70)     1:51.62 (28.93)
        2:20.47 (28.85)     2:48.95 (28.48)     3:17.55 (28.60)     3:46.22 (28.67)
        4:13.78 (27.56)     4:39.28 (25.50)                                        
 12 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.14    4:39.36 SSEC   
                  25.45       52.99 (27.54)     1:21.03 (28.04)     1:49.64 (28.61)
        2:17.44 (27.80)     2:45.58 (28.14)     3:14.17 (28.59)     3:43.28 (29.11)
        4:11.45 (28.17)     4:39.36 (27.91)                                        
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.03    4:42.19 SSEC   
                  25.34       52.88 (27.54)     1:20.74 (27.86)     1:48.84 (28.10)
        2:17.31 (28.47)     2:45.59 (28.28)     3:14.24 (28.65)     3:43.41 (29.17)
        4:13.13 (29.72)     4:42.19 (29.06)                                        
 14 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.13    4:42.40 SSEC   
                  25.34       53.14 (27.80)     1:21.69 (28.55)     1:50.25 (28.56)
        2:18.91 (28.66)     2:47.82 (28.91)     3:16.75 (28.93)     3:45.58 (28.83)
        4:14.40 (28.82)     4:42.40 (28.00)                                        
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.63    4:45.46 METS   
                  25.46       53.31 (27.85)     1:21.40 (28.09)     1:50.32 (28.92)
        2:19.55 (29.23)     2:49.04 (29.49)     3:18.69 (29.65)     3:48.70 (30.01)
        4:17.03 (28.33)     4:45.46 (28.43)                                        
 16 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.65    4:47.10 METS   
                  25.23       53.27 (28.04)     1:21.62 (28.35)     1:50.48 (28.86)
        2:19.43 (28.95)     2:47.63 (28.20)     3:17.08 (29.45)     3:47.60 (30.52)
        4:18.17 (30.57)     4:47.10 (28.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:48.33    4:44.57 METS   
                  25.66       53.76 (28.10)     1:22.28 (28.52)     1:50.98 (28.70)
        2:19.76 (28.78)     2:48.94 (29.18)     3:18.21 (29.27)     3:47.47 (29.26)
        4:16.42 (28.95)     4:44.57 (28.15)                                        
 18 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.27    4:45.36 METS   
                  25.91       54.18 (28.27)     1:23.17 (28.99)     1:52.56 (29.39)
        2:21.56 (29.00)     2:50.92 (29.36)     3:20.44 (29.52)     3:49.83 (29.39)
        4:19.12 (29.29)     4:45.36 (26.24)                                        
 19 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.98    4:45.59 METS   
                  25.23       53.74 (28.51)     1:23.04 (29.30)     1:52.13 (29.09)
        2:21.61 (29.48)     2:50.92 (29.31)     3:20.28 (29.36)     3:49.41 (29.13)
        4:18.54 (29.13)     4:45.59 (27.05)                                        
 20 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.43    4:45.71 METS   
                  25.96       54.38 (28.42)     1:23.93 (29.55)     1:53.53 (29.60)
        2:22.91 (29.38)     2:52.48 (29.57)     3:22.18 (29.70)     3:51.15 (28.97)
        4:19.69 (28.54)     4:45.71 (26.02)                                        
 21 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.99    4:45.98 METS   
                  25.42       53.79 (28.37)     1:22.76 (28.97)     1:52.15 (29.39)
        2:21.45 (29.30)     2:50.74 (29.29)     3:20.44 (29.70)     3:49.92 (29.48)
        4:18.22 (28.30)     4:45.98 (27.76)                                        
 22 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.02    4:47.61 METS   
                  26.22       54.83 (28.61)     1:23.94 (29.11)     1:53.23 (29.29)
        2:22.54 (29.31)     2:51.87 (29.33)     3:21.29 (29.42)     3:50.68 (29.39)
        4:19.67 (28.99)     4:47.61 (27.94)                                        
 23 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.97    4:52.03 METS   
                  25.44       53.95 (28.51)     1:23.37 (29.42)     1:52.80 (29.43)
        2:22.01 (29.21)     2:52.02 (30.01)     3:22.13 (30.11)     3:52.31 (30.18)
        4:22.30 (29.99)     4:52.03 (29.73)                                        
 24 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.62    4:57.10        
                  25.81       55.01 (29.20)     1:24.76 (29.75)     1:54.68 (29.92)
        2:24.64 (29.96)     2:54.83 (30.19)     3:25.35 (30.52)     3:56.37 (31.02)
        4:27.39 (31.02)     4:57.10 (29.71)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:19.39  NATS
                4:28.29  JNAT
                4:42.79  SSEC
                4:52.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.32    4:31.30 qSSEC  
                  24.22       50.72 (26.50)     1:18.13 (27.41)     1:45.65 (27.52)
        2:13.52 (27.87)     2:41.50 (27.98)     3:09.28 (27.78)     3:36.88 (27.60)
        4:04.48 (27.60)     4:31.30 (26.82)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:29.53    4:32.55 qSSEC  
                  25.03       52.04 (27.01)     1:19.86 (27.82)     1:48.02 (28.16)
        2:16.02 (28.00)     2:43.34 (27.32)     3:11.10 (27.76)     3:38.77 (27.67)
        4:06.08 (27.31)     4:32.55 (26.47)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                4:29.59    4:34.38 qSSEC  
                  24.41       51.70 (27.29)     1:19.60 (27.90)     1:47.94 (28.34)
        2:16.90 (28.96)     2:45.22 (28.32)     3:13.30 (28.08)     3:41.54 (28.24)
        4:09.17 (27.63)     4:34.38 (25.21)                                        
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.75    4:34.75 qSSEC  
                  25.42       52.97 (27.55)     1:20.85 (27.88)     1:49.04 (28.19)
        2:17.46 (28.42)     2:45.70 (28.24)     3:13.92 (28.22)     3:40.89 (26.97)
        4:08.28 (27.39)     4:34.75 (26.47)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.00    4:35.00 qSSEC  
                  24.99       52.53 (27.54)     1:20.47 (27.94)     1:48.60 (28.13)
        2:16.64 (28.04)     2:44.68 (28.04)     3:13.00 (28.32)     3:41.27 (28.27)
        4:09.04 (27.77)     4:35.00 (25.96)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.28    4:36.24 qSSEC  
                  24.43       51.31 (26.88)     1:19.03 (27.72)     1:47.55 (28.52)
        2:17.55 (30.00)     2:46.95 (29.40)     3:15.71 (28.76)     3:42.71 (27.00)
        4:10.50 (27.79)     4:36.24 (25.74)                                        
  7 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.03    4:36.71 qSSEC  
                  25.48       53.00 (27.52)     1:21.06 (28.06)     1:49.28 (28.22)
        2:17.76 (28.48)     2:45.53 (27.77)     3:13.64 (28.11)     3:41.74 (28.10)
        4:09.38 (27.64)     4:36.71 (27.33)                                        
  8 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.33    4:36.83 qSSEC  
                  25.22       52.56 (27.34)     1:20.62 (28.06)     1:49.13 (28.51)
        2:17.57 (28.44)     2:46.56 (28.99)     3:14.57 (28.01)     3:42.64 (28.07)
        4:10.07 (27.43)     4:36.83 (26.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.99    4:37.20 qSSEC  
                  24.97       52.06 (27.09)     1:19.96 (27.90)     1:48.14 (28.18)
        2:16.84 (28.70)     2:45.15 (28.31)     3:13.57 (28.42)     3:42.03 (28.46)
        4:09.84 (27.81)     4:37.20 (27.36)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.34    4:38.03 qSSEC  
                  25.65       53.24 (27.59)     1:21.13 (27.89)     1:49.43 (28.30)
        2:18.15 (28.72)     2:46.55 (28.40)     3:14.78 (28.23)     3:42.76 (27.98)
        4:10.94 (28.18)     4:38.03 (27.09)                                        
 11 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.74    4:38.14 qSSEC  
                  25.08       52.45 (27.37)     1:20.67 (28.22)     1:49.08 (28.41)
        2:17.49 (28.41)     2:45.91 (28.42)     3:13.80 (27.89)     3:42.08 (28.28)
        4:10.40 (28.32)     4:38.14 (27.74)                                        
 12 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.51    4:40.65 qSSEC  
                  25.29       53.63 (28.34)     1:22.38 (28.75)     1:51.58 (29.20)
        2:20.55 (28.97)     2:48.26 (27.71)     3:16.51 (28.25)     3:44.80 (28.29)
        4:13.52 (28.72)     4:40.65 (27.13)                                        
 13 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR  4:36.02    4:40.67 qSSEC  
                  25.29       52.71 (27.42)     1:20.79 (28.08)     1:49.23 (28.44)
        2:17.57 (28.34)     2:46.52 (28.95)     3:15.47 (28.95)     3:44.59 (29.12)
        4:13.55 (28.96)     4:40.67 (27.12)                                        
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:32.81    4:41.45 qSSEC  
                  25.62       53.10 (27.48)     1:21.08 (27.98)     1:49.51 (28.43)
        2:17.77 (28.26)     2:46.22 (28.45)     3:15.37 (29.15)     3:44.46 (29.09)
        4:13.35 (28.89)     4:41.45 (28.10)                                        
 15 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.54    4:42.16 qSSEC  
                  25.23       53.00 (27.77)     1:21.16 (28.16)     1:49.80 (28.64)
        2:18.30 (28.50)     2:46.96 (28.66)     3:15.82 (28.86)     3:44.73 (28.91)
        4:13.82 (29.09)     4:42.16 (28.34)                                        
 16 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.88    4:43.13 qMETS  
                  25.79       53.85 (28.06)     1:22.37 (28.52)     1:51.26 (28.89)
        2:20.20 (28.94)     2:49.00 (28.80)     3:17.95 (28.95)     3:46.84 (28.89)
        4:15.33 (28.49)     4:43.13 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neill, Thomas D         29 UN-MR                4:48.78    4:43.32 qMETS  
                  25.15       52.79 (27.64)     1:21.19 (28.40)     1:49.67 (28.48)
        2:18.47 (28.80)     2:47.47 (29.00)     3:16.74 (29.27)     3:46.00 (29.26)
        4:15.04 (29.04)     4:43.32 (28.28)                                        
 18 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:41.32    4:43.63 qMETS  
                  25.36       53.12 (27.76)     1:21.35 (28.23)     1:50.23 (28.88)
        2:18.87 (28.64)     2:48.13 (29.26)     3:17.02 (28.89)     3:46.48 (29.46)
        4:14.97 (28.49)     4:43.63 (28.66)                                        
 19 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.50    4:44.98 qMETS  
                  25.25       53.71 (28.46)     1:22.69 (28.98)     1:51.92 (29.23)
        2:21.12 (29.20)     2:50.39 (29.27)     3:19.30 (28.91)     3:48.40 (29.10)
        4:17.76 (29.36)     4:44.98 (27.22)                                        
 20 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.02    4:45.27 qMETS  
                  25.67       53.93 (28.26)     1:22.61 (28.68)     1:51.85 (29.24)
        2:21.15 (29.30)     2:50.76 (29.61)     3:20.10 (29.34)     3:49.34 (29.24)
        4:18.48 (29.14)     4:45.27 (26.79)                                        
 21 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:43.43    4:46.43 qMETS  
                  26.29       54.73 (28.44)     1:23.58 (28.85)     1:52.42 (28.84)
        2:21.28 (28.86)     2:50.08 (28.80)     3:19.32 (29.24)     3:48.94 (29.62)
        4:18.29 (29.35)     4:46.43 (28.14)                                        
 22 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.81    4:46.99 qMETS  
                  25.13       53.41 (28.28)     1:22.21 (28.80)     1:51.41 (29.20)
        2:20.67 (29.26)     2:50.40 (29.73)     3:20.07 (29.67)     3:49.92 (29.85)
        4:19.21 (29.29)     4:46.99 (27.78)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.88    4:47.03 qMETS  
                  25.34       53.27 (27.93)     1:22.39 (29.12)     1:52.07 (29.68)
        2:21.28 (29.21)     2:51.13 (29.85)     3:20.86 (29.73)     3:50.45 (29.59)
        4:19.07 (28.62)     4:47.03 (27.96)                                        
 24 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.20    4:47.97 qMETS  
                  25.37       53.49 (28.12)     1:22.57 (29.08)     1:51.97 (29.40)
        2:21.12 (29.15)     2:49.90 (28.78)     3:19.24 (29.34)     3:49.02 (29.78)
        4:18.74 (29.72)     4:47.97 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.04    4:48.02 METS   
                  26.31       55.03 (28.72)     1:24.22 (29.19)     1:53.73 (29.51)
        2:23.16 (29.43)     2:52.54 (29.38)     3:21.80 (29.26)     3:50.88 (29.08)
        4:19.78 (28.90)     4:48.02 (28.24)                                        
 26 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.75    4:48.33 METS   
                  25.87       54.06 (28.19)     1:22.78 (28.72)     1:52.12 (29.34)
        2:21.24 (29.12)     2:50.62 (29.38)     3:20.13 (29.51)     3:49.76 (29.63)
        4:19.59 (29.83)     4:48.33 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.95    4:48.62 METS   
                  25.68       54.00 (28.32)     1:23.37 (29.37)     1:52.82 (29.45)
        2:22.44 (29.62)     2:51.87 (29.43)     3:21.36 (29.49)     3:50.90 (29.54)
        4:20.55 (29.65)     4:48.62 (28.07)                                        
 28 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.91    4:48.67 METS   
                  25.72       54.11 (28.39)     1:23.30 (29.19)     1:52.49 (29.19)
        2:21.78 (29.29)     2:51.11 (29.33)     3:20.71 (29.60)     3:50.51 (29.80)
        4:20.06 (29.55)     4:48.67 (28.61)                                        
 29 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:41.57    4:48.76 METS   
                  25.87       54.75 (28.88)     1:24.20 (29.45)     1:53.48 (29.28)
        2:23.07 (29.59)     2:52.55 (29.48)     3:21.93 (29.38)     3:51.55 (29.62)
        4:20.41 (28.86)     4:48.76 (28.35)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.25    4:48.89 METS   
                  25.80       53.65 (27.85)     1:21.79 (28.14)     1:50.61 (28.82)
        2:19.82 (29.21)     2:49.47 (29.65)     3:19.17 (29.70)     3:49.29 (30.12)
        4:19.64 (30.35)     4:48.89 (29.25)                                        
 31 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.21    4:50.85 METS   
                  25.39       52.95 (27.56)     1:21.50 (28.55)     1:51.13 (29.63)
        2:20.82 (29.69)     2:50.73 (29.91)     3:21.05 (30.32)     3:51.38 (30.33)
        4:21.45 (30.07)     4:50.85 (29.40)                                        
 32 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:51.75    4:50.97 METS   
                  26.34       54.75 (28.41)     1:23.73 (28.98)     1:53.11 (29.38)
        2:22.56 (29.45)     2:52.32 (29.76)     3:22.12 (29.80)     3:52.12 (30.00)
        4:21.73 (29.61)     4:50.97 (29.24)                                        
 33 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.11    4:51.20 METS   
                  26.36       55.23 (28.87)     1:24.65 (29.42)     1:54.38 (29.73)
        2:23.70 (29.32)     2:53.29 (29.59)     3:23.31 (30.02)     3:53.38 (30.07)
        4:22.74 (29.36)     4:51.20 (28.46)                                        
 34 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:46.69    4:52.46 METS   
                  26.47       54.85 (28.38)     1:24.04 (29.19)     1:53.57 (29.53)
        2:23.30 (29.73)     2:53.40 (30.10)     3:23.45 (30.05)     3:53.58 (30.13)
        4:23.50 (29.92)     4:52.46 (28.96)                                        
 35 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.74    4:52.65 METS   
                  26.56       55.26 (28.70)     1:24.55 (29.29)     1:53.86 (29.31)
        2:23.31 (29.45)     2:53.27 (29.96)     3:23.77 (30.50)     3:54.43 (30.66)
        4:23.71 (29.28)     4:52.65 (28.94)                                        
 36 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  4:51.13    4:53.12        
                  27.20       56.13 (28.93)     1:25.84 (29.71)     1:55.97 (30.13)
        2:25.84 (29.87)     2:55.91 (30.07)     3:26.15 (30.24)     3:55.91 (29.76)
        4:25.08 (29.17)     4:53.12 (28.04)                                        
 37 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.28    4:53.66        
                  25.82       54.82 (29.00)     1:24.64 (29.82)     1:54.21 (29.57)
        2:24.01 (29.80)     2:54.24 (30.23)     3:24.27 (30.03)     3:54.19 (29.92)
        4:24.19 (30.00)     4:53.66 (29.47)                                        
 38 Petel, Ido                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.86    4:53.72        
                  26.09       54.91 (28.82)     1:23.78 (28.87)     1:53.46 (29.68)
        2:23.32 (29.86)     2:53.12 (29.80)     3:23.29 (30.17)     3:53.17 (29.88)
        4:23.71 (30.54)     4:53.72 (30.01)                                        
 39 Park, Matthew             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.31    4:54.53        
                  26.46       55.27 (28.81)     1:24.67 (29.40)     1:54.41 (29.74)
        2:24.19 (29.78)     2:53.95 (29.76)     3:24.45 (30.50)     3:54.61 (30.16)
        4:24.87 (30.26)     4:54.53 (29.66)                                        
 40 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.61    4:55.30        
                  25.81       54.46 (28.65)     1:23.82 (29.36)     1:53.72 (29.90)
        2:23.71 (29.99)     2:53.82 (30.11)     3:24.12 (30.30)     3:54.70 (30.58)
        4:25.18 (30.48)     4:55.30 (30.12)                                        
 41 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.42    4:55.77        
                  25.90       54.97 (29.07)     1:24.17 (29.20)     1:53.88 (29.71)
        2:23.84 (29.96)     2:54.14 (30.30)     3:24.48 (30.34)     3:55.12 (30.64)
        4:25.74 (30.62)     4:55.77 (30.03)                                        
 42 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.08    4:56.26        
                  26.35       55.74 (29.39)     1:25.70 (29.96)     1:55.96 (30.26)
        2:26.01 (30.05)     2:55.83 (29.82)     3:25.97 (30.14)     3:56.28 (30.31)
        4:26.84 (30.56)     4:56.26 (29.42)                                        
 43 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.91    5:01.58        
                  26.09       54.91 (28.82)     1:24.47 (29.56)     1:54.20 (29.73)
        2:24.23 (30.03)     2:54.75 (30.52)     3:25.54 (30.79)     3:57.60 (32.06)
        4:29.89 (32.29)     5:01.58 (31.69)                                        
 -- Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:40.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 8:43.00   2/17/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                9:04.99  NATS
                9:13.19  JNAT
                9:42.99  SSEC
               10:09.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:22.77    9:15.52 SSEC   
                  25.66       53.20 (27.54)     1:21.50 (28.30)     1:49.89 (28.39)
        2:18.30 (28.41)     2:46.59 (28.29)     3:15.00 (28.41)     3:43.51 (28.51)
        4:11.98 (28.47)     4:40.27 (28.29)     5:08.48 (28.21)     5:36.11 (27.63)
        6:03.76 (27.65)     6:31.56 (27.80)     6:59.20 (27.64)     7:26.66 (27.46)
        7:54.30 (27.64)     8:21.78 (27.48)     8:49.43 (27.65)     9:15.52 (26.09)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:20.21    9:16.87 SSEC   
                  25.42       53.57 (28.15)     1:22.04 (28.47)     1:50.66 (28.62)
        2:19.35 (28.69)     2:47.59 (28.24)     3:15.65 (28.06)     3:44.05 (28.40)
        4:12.58 (28.53)     4:40.72 (28.14)     5:08.90 (28.18)     5:37.26 (28.36)
        6:05.43 (28.17)     6:33.44 (28.01)     7:01.23 (27.79)     7:29.19 (27.96)
        7:56.55 (27.36)     8:24.73 (28.18)     8:51.76 (27.03)     9:16.87 (25.11)
  3 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:38.65    9:26.51 SSEC   
                  25.05       52.26 (27.21)     1:20.18 (27.92)     1:48.58 (28.40)
        2:17.20 (28.62)     2:45.58 (28.38)     3:14.13 (28.55)     3:42.48 (28.35)
        4:11.01 (28.53)     4:39.69 (28.68)     5:08.44 (28.75)     5:37.22 (28.78)
        6:06.33 (29.11)     6:35.02 (28.69)     7:03.99 (28.97)     7:32.92 (28.93)
        8:02.00 (29.08)     8:30.97 (28.97)     9:00.10 (29.13)     9:26.51 (26.41)
  4 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:35.52    9:26.60 SSEC   
                  25.08       52.75 (27.67)     1:21.21 (28.46)     1:50.07 (28.86)
        2:18.99 (28.92)     2:47.78 (28.79)     3:16.59 (28.81)     3:45.22 (28.63)
        4:14.40 (29.18)     4:42.59 (28.19)     5:10.85 (28.26)     5:39.16 (28.31)
        6:07.56 (28.40)     6:35.75 (28.19)     7:04.29 (28.54)     7:32.76 (28.47)
        8:01.74 (28.98)     8:30.33 (28.59)     8:58.80 (28.47)     9:26.60 (27.80)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:24.61    9:27.55 SSEC   
                  25.57       53.26 (27.69)     1:21.58 (28.32)     1:50.01 (28.43)
        2:18.81 (28.80)     2:47.34 (28.53)     3:15.96 (28.62)     3:44.64 (28.68)
        4:13.50 (28.86)     4:42.38 (28.88)     5:11.14 (28.76)     5:40.16 (29.02)
        6:08.68 (28.52)     6:37.59 (28.91)     7:05.97 (28.38)     7:35.03 (29.06)
        8:03.56 (28.53)     8:32.75 (29.19)     9:01.17 (28.42)     9:27.55 (26.38)
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      9:24.37    9:29.84 SSEC   
                  26.00       53.72 (27.72)     1:21.76 (28.04)     1:50.22 (28.46)
        2:18.80 (28.58)     2:47.39 (28.59)     3:16.05 (28.66)     3:44.89 (28.84)
        4:13.37 (28.48)     4:41.85 (28.48)     5:10.48 (28.63)     5:38.87 (28.39)
        6:07.68 (28.81)     6:36.57 (28.89)     7:05.53 (28.96)     7:34.53 (29.00)
        8:03.43 (28.90)     8:32.73 (29.30)     9:01.65 (28.92)     9:29.84 (28.19)
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:36.18    9:30.97 SSEC   
                  25.67       53.80 (28.13)     1:22.17 (28.37)     1:50.62 (28.45)
        2:19.13 (28.51)     2:47.61 (28.48)     3:16.04 (28.43)     3:44.51 (28.47)
        4:12.95 (28.44)     4:41.70 (28.75)     5:10.40 (28.70)     5:39.37 (28.97)
        6:08.82 (29.45)     6:38.14 (29.32)     7:07.02 (28.88)     7:36.42 (29.40)
        8:05.70 (29.28)     8:34.98 (29.28)     9:03.37 (28.39)     9:30.97 (27.60)
  8 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:23.70    9:34.00 SSEC   
                  25.79       54.01 (28.22)     1:22.68 (28.67)     1:51.50 (28.82)
        2:20.39 (28.89)     2:49.12 (28.73)     3:17.74 (28.62)     3:46.42 (28.68)
        4:15.13 (28.71)     4:43.89 (28.76)     5:12.68 (28.79)     5:41.45 (28.77)
        6:10.18 (28.73)     6:39.28 (29.10)     7:08.23 (28.95)     7:37.40 (29.17)
        8:06.56 (29.16)     8:35.79 (29.23)     9:05.13 (29.34)     9:34.00 (28.87)
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:43.24    9:36.75 SSEC   
                  25.91       53.78 (27.87)     1:22.21 (28.43)     1:50.92 (28.71)
        2:19.72 (28.80)     2:48.30 (28.58)     3:17.58 (29.28)     3:46.89 (29.31)
        4:15.80 (28.91)     4:45.02 (29.22)     5:13.86 (28.84)     5:43.07 (29.21)
        6:12.33 (29.26)     6:41.62 (29.29)     7:11.50 (29.88)     7:40.94 (29.44)
        8:10.22 (29.28)     8:39.47 (29.25)     9:08.58 (29.11)     9:36.75 (28.17)
 10 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  9:34.10    9:37.72 SSEC   
                  25.99       54.57 (28.58)     1:23.32 (28.75)     1:52.18 (28.86)
        2:21.25 (29.07)     2:50.27 (29.02)     3:19.35 (29.08)     3:48.36 (29.01)
        4:17.34 (28.98)     4:46.55 (29.21)     5:15.37 (28.82)     5:44.49 (29.12)
        6:13.56 (29.07)     6:42.77 (29.21)     7:11.76 (28.99)     7:40.92 (29.16)
        8:10.44 (29.52)     8:39.64 (29.20)     9:09.18 (29.54)     9:37.72 (28.54)
 11 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:49.85    9:44.93 METS   
                  26.00       54.20 (28.20)     1:22.84 (28.64)     1:51.94 (29.10)
        2:21.10 (29.16)     2:50.22 (29.12)     3:19.76 (29.54)     3:49.34 (29.58)
        4:18.79 (29.45)     4:48.45 (29.66)     5:18.27 (29.82)     5:47.78 (29.51)
        6:17.50 (29.72)     6:47.20 (29.70)     7:17.15 (29.95)     7:47.02 (29.87)
        8:16.66 (29.64)     8:46.43 (29.77)     9:16.16 (29.73)     9:44.93 (28.77)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      8:49.22L   9:45.67 METS   
                  26.38       55.17 (28.79)     1:24.62 (29.45)     1:53.78 (29.16)
        2:23.02 (29.24)     2:52.71 (29.69)     3:22.16 (29.45)     3:51.75 (29.59)
        4:21.78 (30.03)     4:51.65 (29.87)     5:20.63 (28.98)     5:49.89 (29.26)
        6:19.45 (29.56)     6:49.48 (30.03)     7:19.01 (29.53)     7:48.61 (29.60)
        8:18.11 (29.50)     8:47.95 (29.84)     9:17.19 (29.24)     9:45.67 (28.48)
 13 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:53.54    9:45.89 METS   
                  25.85       54.23 (28.38)     1:23.26 (29.03)     1:52.64 (29.38)
        2:22.17 (29.53)     2:51.68 (29.51)     3:21.12 (29.44)     3:50.82 (29.70)
        4:20.48 (29.66)     4:50.36 (29.88)     5:19.92 (29.56)     5:49.54 (29.62)
        6:19.25 (29.71)     6:48.92 (29.67)     7:18.85 (29.93)     7:48.75 (29.90)
        8:18.59 (29.84)     8:48.33 (29.74)     9:18.08 (29.75)     9:45.89 (27.81)
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.37    9:46.24 METS   
                  25.53       53.60 (28.07)     1:22.40 (28.80)     1:51.74 (29.34)
        2:20.99 (29.25)     2:50.30 (29.31)     3:20.09 (29.79)     3:49.67 (29.58)
        4:18.94 (29.27)     4:48.09 (29.15)     5:17.13 (29.04)     5:46.37 (29.24)
        6:15.98 (29.61)     6:46.10 (30.12)     7:16.43 (30.33)     7:46.84 (30.41)
        8:17.15 (30.31)     8:47.26 (30.11)     9:17.69 (30.43)     9:46.24 (28.55)
 15 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      8:53.92L   9:55.07 METS   
                  26.85       56.50 (29.65)     1:25.35 (28.85)     1:55.50 (30.15)
        2:25.62 (30.12)     2:55.73 (30.11)     3:25.75 (30.02)     3:55.44 (29.69)
        4:25.90 (30.46)     4:55.76 (29.86)     5:25.13 (29.37)     5:54.94 (29.81)
        6:25.45 (30.51)     6:54.50 (29.05)     7:24.48 (29.98)     7:54.79 (30.31)
        8:24.79 (30.00)     8:55.33 (30.54)     9:25.76 (30.43)     9:55.07 (29.31)
 16 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  9:59.94    9:55.25 METS   
                  27.03       56.71 (29.68)     1:27.02 (30.31)     1:56.93 (29.91)
        2:26.79 (29.86)     2:57.06 (30.27)     3:27.38 (30.32)     3:57.48 (30.10)
        4:27.93 (30.45)     4:58.40 (30.47)     5:27.89 (29.49)     5:57.58 (29.69)
        6:27.70 (30.12)     6:57.72 (30.02)     7:27.72 (30.00)     7:57.79 (30.07)
        8:27.78 (29.99)     8:57.80 (30.02)     9:27.28 (29.48)     9:55.25 (27.97)
 17 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:52.63    9:55.77 METS   
                  25.66       54.50 (28.84)     1:24.10 (29.60)     1:53.80 (29.70)
        2:23.52 (29.72)     2:53.38 (29.86)     3:23.11 (29.73)     3:53.09 (29.98)
        4:23.31 (30.22)     4:53.23 (29.92)     5:23.39 (30.16)     5:53.75 (30.36)
        6:24.03 (30.28)     6:54.32 (30.29)     7:24.96 (30.64)     7:55.56 (30.60)
        8:26.16 (30.60)     8:56.50 (30.34)     9:26.88 (30.38)     9:55.77 (28.89)
 18 Egan, Liam C              22 New York Athleti-MR  9:08.14    9:56.19 METS   
                  25.38       53.28 (27.90)     1:21.87 (28.59)     1:50.35 (28.48)
        2:18.97 (28.62)     2:47.82 (28.85)     3:17.12 (29.30)     3:46.87 (29.75)
        4:16.89 (30.02)     4:47.36 (30.47)     5:18.23 (30.87)     5:49.10 (30.87)
        6:20.22 (31.12)     6:51.52 (31.30)     7:22.95 (31.43)     7:54.22 (31.27)
        8:25.60 (31.38)     8:56.69 (31.09)     9:27.39 (30.70)     9:56.19 (28.80)
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:34.40    9:56.92 METS   
                  26.85       56.17 (29.32)     1:25.95 (29.78)     1:55.90 (29.95)
        2:26.16 (30.26)     2:56.48 (30.32)     3:26.88 (30.40)     3:57.54 (30.66)
        4:28.28 (30.74)     4:59.02 (30.74)     5:29.04 (30.02)     5:59.09 (30.05)
        6:28.96 (29.87)     6:58.72 (29.76)     7:28.51 (29.79)     7:58.66 (30.15)
        8:28.40 (29.74)     8:58.31 (29.91)     9:28.21 (29.90)     9:56.92 (28.71)
 20 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:00.20    9:56.99 METS   
                  26.92       56.30 (29.38)     1:26.37 (30.07)     1:56.44 (30.07)
        2:26.57 (30.13)     2:56.81 (30.24)     3:27.13 (30.32)     3:57.19 (30.06)
        4:27.34 (30.15)     4:57.18 (29.84)     5:27.18 (30.00)     5:57.19 (30.01)
        6:27.47 (30.28)     6:57.77 (30.30)     7:28.10 (30.33)     7:58.48 (30.38)
        8:28.71 (30.23)     8:58.94 (30.23)     9:28.95 (30.01)     9:56.99 (28.04)
 21 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 10:00.31    9:57.44 METS   
                  27.12       56.38 (29.26)     1:26.13 (29.75)     1:56.23 (30.10)
        2:26.34 (30.11)     2:56.37 (30.03)     3:26.60 (30.23)     3:56.92 (30.32)
        4:27.36 (30.44)     4:57.73 (30.37)     5:27.72 (29.99)     5:58.02 (30.30)
        6:28.28 (30.26)     6:58.52 (30.24)     7:28.93 (30.41)     7:59.25 (30.32)
        8:29.25 (30.00)     8:59.66 (30.41)     9:29.28 (29.62)     9:57.44 (28.16)
 22 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:55.79    9:58.14 METS   
                  26.61       55.85 (29.24)     1:25.57 (29.72)     1:55.72 (30.15)
        2:25.97 (30.25)     2:55.95 (29.98)     3:26.18 (30.23)     3:56.23 (30.05)
        4:26.50 (30.27)     4:56.66 (30.16)     5:27.05 (30.39)     5:57.31 (30.26)
        6:27.64 (30.33)     6:57.97 (30.33)     7:28.20 (30.23)     7:58.52 (30.32)
        8:28.70 (30.18)     8:58.92 (30.22)     9:28.58 (29.66)     9:58.14 (29.56)
 23 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:09.22   10:01.38 METS   
                  27.00       56.55 (29.55)     1:26.82 (30.27)     1:57.20 (30.38)
        2:27.36 (30.16)     2:57.54 (30.18)     3:28.11 (30.57)     3:58.31 (30.20)
        4:28.38 (30.07)     4:58.69 (30.31)     5:29.02 (30.33)     5:59.17 (30.15)
        6:29.66 (30.49)     6:59.83 (30.17)     7:30.35 (30.52)     8:00.94 (30.59)
        8:31.37 (30.43)     9:01.80 (30.43)     9:31.85 (30.05)    10:01.38 (29.53)
 24 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:52.34   10:02.33 METS   
                  16.58       54.57 (37.99)     1:23.90 (29.33)     1:53.62 (29.72)
        2:23.61 (29.99)     2:53.78 (30.17)     3:23.74 (29.96)     3:53.80 (30.06)
        4:24.02 (30.22)     4:54.20 (30.18)     5:24.54 (30.34)     5:54.88 (30.34)
        6:25.51 (30.63)     6:56.45 (30.94)     7:27.70 (31.25)     7:58.48 (30.78)
        8:29.47 (30.99)     9:00.77 (31.30)     9:32.09 (31.32)    10:02.33 (30.24)
 25 Petel, Ido                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:57.08   10:05.07 METS   
                  25.83       54.77 (28.94)     1:24.33 (29.56)     1:54.32 (29.99)
        2:24.39 (30.07)     2:54.49 (30.10)     3:24.71 (30.22)     3:54.98 (30.27)
        4:25.51 (30.53)     4:56.00 (30.49)     5:26.60 (30.60)     5:57.55 (30.95)
        6:28.80 (31.25)     6:59.88 (31.08)     7:30.54 (30.66)     8:01.92 (31.38)
        8:33.23 (31.31)     9:04.07 (30.84)     9:34.85 (30.78)    10:05.07 (30.22)
 26 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:48.70   10:06.61 METS   
                  26.11       54.44 (28.33)     1:23.44 (29.00)     1:53.08 (29.64)
        2:23.10 (30.02)     2:53.61 (30.51)     3:23.88 (30.27)     3:54.25 (30.37)
        4:25.04 (30.79)     4:56.16 (31.12)     5:27.42 (31.26)     5:58.45 (31.03)
        6:29.64 (31.19)     7:01.16 (31.52)     7:32.39 (31.23)     8:03.68 (31.29)
        8:34.72 (31.04)     9:05.76 (31.04)     9:36.99 (31.23)    10:06.61 (29.62)
 27 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:59.29   10:10.25        
                  26.13       54.81 (28.68)     1:24.53 (29.72)     1:54.55 (30.02)
        2:24.74 (30.19)     2:55.22 (30.48)     3:26.01 (30.79)     3:56.93 (30.92)
        4:28.04 (31.11)     4:59.35 (31.31)     5:30.42 (31.07)     6:01.69 (31.27)
        6:32.97 (31.28)     7:04.08 (31.11)     7:35.81 (31.73)     8:07.22 (31.41)
        8:38.79 (31.57)     9:10.12 (31.33)     9:40.60 (30.48)    10:10.25 (29.65)
 28 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:59.16   10:11.40        
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:26.28 (29.73)     1:56.23 (29.95)
        2:26.40 (30.17)     2:56.90 (30.50)     3:27.23 (30.33)     3:57.43 (30.20)
        4:28.03 (30.60)     4:58.94 (30.91)     5:29.85 (30.91)     6:00.97 (31.12)
        6:31.92 (30.95)     7:03.44 (31.52)     7:35.20 (31.76)     8:06.74 (31.54)
        8:38.18 (31.44)     9:10.11 (31.93)     9:41.28 (31.17)    10:11.40 (30.12)
 29 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:55.16   10:31.97        
                  25.80       54.43 (28.63)     1:23.98 (29.55)     1:53.85 (29.87)
        2:24.43 (30.58)     2:55.52 (31.09)     3:27.21 (31.69)     3:59.33 (32.12)
        4:31.98 (32.65)     5:05.02 (33.04)     5:38.13 (33.11)     6:11.41 (33.28)
        6:44.60 (33.19)     7:17.40 (32.80)     7:50.35 (32.95)     8:22.93 (32.58)
        8:55.70 (32.77)     9:28.31 (32.61)    10:00.90 (32.59)    10:31.97 (31.07)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 14:29.05   2/20/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club           
                15:10.09  NATS
                15:34.19  JNAT
                16:24.39  SSEC
                17:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  17:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:28.28   15:25.30 JNAT   
                  25.88       53.69 (27.81)     1:21.98 (28.29)     1:50.31 (28.33)
        2:18.64 (28.33)     2:46.83 (28.19)     3:15.13 (28.30)     3:43.56 (28.43)
        4:12.04 (28.48)     4:40.75 (28.71)     5:09.36 (28.61)     5:37.57 (28.21)
        6:06.08 (28.51)     6:34.60 (28.52)     7:03.13 (28.53)     7:31.65 (28.52)
        7:59.84 (28.19)     8:27.90 (28.06)     8:55.93 (28.03)     9:23.77 (27.84)
        9:51.60 (27.83)    10:19.41 (27.81)    10:47.25 (27.84)    11:14.73 (27.48)
       11:42.40 (27.67)    12:10.23 (27.83)    12:38.28 (28.05)    13:06.35 (28.07)
       13:34.41 (28.06)    14:02.49 (28.08)    14:30.52 (28.03)    14:58.47 (27.95)
       15:25.30 (26.83)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:35.77   15:28.83 JNAT   
                  25.69       53.61 (27.92)     1:22.25 (28.64)     1:50.85 (28.60)
        2:19.50 (28.65)     2:47.75 (28.25)     3:16.08 (28.33)     3:44.40 (28.32)
        4:12.58 (28.18)     4:40.85 (28.27)     5:08.87 (28.02)     5:37.21 (28.34)
        6:05.93 (28.72)     6:34.60 (28.67)     7:03.23 (28.63)     7:31.63 (28.40)
        8:00.13 (28.50)     8:28.69 (28.56)     8:56.69 (28.00)     9:24.85 (28.16)
        9:53.10 (28.25)    10:21.26 (28.16)    10:49.68 (28.42)    11:17.95 (28.27)
       11:46.03 (28.08)    12:14.16 (28.13)    12:42.33 (28.17)    13:10.91 (28.58)
       13:39.26 (28.35)    14:07.18 (27.92)    14:35.60 (28.42)    15:02.96 (27.36)
       15:28.83 (25.87)
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR 15:36.38   15:46.37 SSEC   
                  25.63       53.14 (27.51)     1:21.53 (28.39)     1:50.23 (28.70)
        2:18.85 (28.62)     2:47.25 (28.40)     3:15.80 (28.55)     3:44.47 (28.67)
        4:12.98 (28.51)     4:41.71 (28.73)     5:10.26 (28.55)     5:39.03 (28.77)
        6:07.73 (28.70)     6:36.24 (28.51)     7:04.79 (28.55)     7:33.53 (28.74)
        8:02.25 (28.72)     8:31.40 (29.15)     9:00.68 (29.28)     9:29.79 (29.11)
        9:58.19 (28.40)    10:27.43 (29.24)    10:56.26 (28.83)    11:25.16 (28.90)
       11:54.52 (29.36)    12:23.85 (29.33)    12:53.24 (29.39)    13:22.40 (29.16)
       13:51.48 (29.08)    14:19.82 (28.34)    14:48.55 (28.73)    15:18.02 (29.47)
       15:46.37 (28.35)
  4 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:58.43   15:48.92 SSEC   
                  25.92       54.10 (28.18)     1:22.53 (28.43)     1:51.08 (28.55)
        2:19.59 (28.51)     2:48.21 (28.62)     3:16.72 (28.51)     3:45.35 (28.63)
        4:14.11 (28.76)     4:42.79 (28.68)     5:11.36 (28.57)     5:40.00 (28.64)
        6:08.91 (28.91)     6:37.73 (28.82)     7:06.41 (28.68)     7:35.49 (29.08)
        8:04.48 (28.99)     8:33.82 (29.34)     9:03.07 (29.25)     9:32.39 (29.32)
       10:01.40 (29.01)    10:30.12 (28.72)    10:59.50 (29.38)    11:28.97 (29.47)
       11:58.26 (29.29)    12:27.46 (29.20)    12:56.51 (29.05)    13:25.46 (28.95)
       13:54.74 (29.28)    14:23.71 (28.97)    14:52.88 (29.17)    15:21.88 (29.00)
       15:48.92 (27.04)
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:50.77   16:12.53 SSEC   
                  25.56       53.86 (28.30)     1:22.39 (28.53)     1:51.01 (28.62)
        2:20.11 (29.10)     2:48.98 (28.87)     3:18.04 (29.06)     3:47.28 (29.24)
        4:16.76 (29.48)     4:45.95 (29.19)     5:15.26 (29.31)     5:44.88 (29.62)
        6:14.42 (29.54)     6:44.05 (29.63)     7:13.79 (29.74)     7:43.56 (29.77)
        8:13.53 (29.97)     8:43.06 (29.53)     9:12.79 (29.73)     9:42.41 (29.62)
       10:12.48 (30.07)    10:42.16 (29.68)    11:12.18 (30.02)    11:42.20 (30.02)
       12:12.24 (30.04)    12:42.46 (30.22)    13:12.68 (30.22)    13:43.24 (30.56)
       14:13.45 (30.21)    14:43.96 (30.51)    15:14.03 (30.07)    15:44.10 (30.07)
       16:12.53 (28.43)
  6 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:45.23   16:12.54 SSEC   
                  25.78       54.22 (28.44)     1:23.55 (29.33)     1:52.78 (29.23)
        2:22.46 (29.68)     2:51.98 (29.52)     3:21.54 (29.56)     3:51.21 (29.67)
        4:20.95 (29.74)     4:50.51 (29.56)     5:20.16 (29.65)     5:49.44 (29.28)
        6:19.19 (29.75)     6:48.78 (29.59)     7:18.67 (29.89)     7:48.25 (29.58)
        8:18.04 (29.79)     8:48.04 (30.00)     9:17.63 (29.59)     9:47.37 (29.74)
       10:17.12 (29.75)    10:47.23 (30.11)    11:17.08 (29.85)    11:47.28 (30.20)
       12:16.85 (29.57)    12:46.76 (29.91)    13:16.69 (29.93)    13:46.53 (29.84)
       14:16.43 (29.90)    14:46.17 (29.74)    15:15.68 (29.51)    15:45.38 (29.70)
       16:12.54 (27.16)
  7 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:23.47   16:27.22 METS   
                  26.59       55.34 (28.75)     1:24.51 (29.17)     1:53.93 (29.42)
        2:23.30 (29.37)     2:52.91 (29.61)     3:22.68 (29.77)     3:52.30 (29.62)
        4:22.29 (29.99)     4:52.19 (29.90)     5:22.10 (29.91)     5:52.28 (30.18)
        6:22.20 (29.92)     6:52.12 (29.92)     7:22.58 (30.46)     7:52.69 (30.11)
        8:23.25 (30.56)     8:53.50 (30.25)     9:23.95 (30.45)     9:54.58 (30.63)
       10:24.95 (30.37)    10:55.16 (30.21)    11:25.50 (30.34)    11:55.79 (30.29)
       12:26.19 (30.40)    12:56.56 (30.37)    13:26.84 (30.28)    13:57.23 (30.39)
       14:27.55 (30.32)    14:58.07 (30.52)    15:28.47 (30.40)    15:58.55 (30.08)
       16:27.22 (28.67)
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:06.53   16:34.20 METS   
                  26.01       55.06 (29.05)     1:25.11 (30.05)     1:55.25 (30.14)
        2:25.50 (30.25)     2:55.93 (30.43)     3:26.20 (30.27)     3:56.32 (30.12)
        4:26.53 (30.21)     4:56.63 (30.10)     5:26.98 (30.35)     5:57.38 (30.40)
        6:27.50 (30.12)     6:57.88 (30.38)     7:28.33 (30.45)     7:58.65 (30.32)
        8:28.90 (30.25)     8:59.50 (30.60)     9:29.75 (30.25)    10:00.46 (30.71)
       10:30.99 (30.53)    11:01.57 (30.58)    11:32.31 (30.74)    12:03.14 (30.83)
       12:33.98 (30.84)    13:04.54 (30.56)    13:34.86 (30.32)    14:05.24 (30.38)
       14:35.86 (30.62)    15:06.21 (30.35)    15:36.44 (30.23)    16:06.08 (29.64)
       16:34.20 (28.12)
  9 Petel, Ido                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:19.82   16:41.67 METS   
                  26.94       56.34 (29.40)     1:25.94 (29.60)     1:55.51 (29.57)
        2:25.31 (29.80)     2:55.15 (29.84)     3:25.21 (30.06)     3:55.57 (30.36)
        4:25.44 (29.87)     4:55.54 (30.10)     5:25.76 (30.22)     5:56.08 (30.32)
        6:26.51 (30.43)     6:56.93 (30.42)     7:27.48 (30.55)     7:58.12 (30.64)
        8:28.65 (30.53)     8:59.44 (30.79)     9:30.03 (30.59)    10:00.65 (30.62)
       10:31.33 (30.68)    11:02.17 (30.84)    11:33.06 (30.89)    12:03.94 (30.88)
       12:34.66 (30.72)    13:05.54 (30.88)    13:36.66 (31.12)    14:07.55 (30.89)
       14:38.46 (30.91)    15:09.60 (31.14)    15:40.60 (31.00)    16:11.61 (31.01)
       16:41.67 (30.06)
 10 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:39.51   16:42.60 METS   
                  27.33       57.19 (29.86)     1:27.39 (30.20)     1:57.83 (30.44)
        2:28.15 (30.32)     2:58.46 (30.31)     3:29.17 (30.71)     3:59.44 (30.27)
        4:29.58 (30.14)     5:00.10 (30.52)     5:30.34 (30.24)     6:00.38 (30.04)
        6:30.69 (30.31)     7:01.16 (30.47)     7:31.60 (30.44)     8:02.15 (30.55)
        8:32.38 (30.23)     9:03.15 (30.77)     9:33.80 (30.65)    10:04.56 (30.76)
       10:35.07 (30.51)    11:05.89 (30.82)    11:36.27 (30.38)    12:06.99 (30.72)
       12:37.90 (30.91)    13:08.68 (30.78)    13:39.31 (30.63)    14:10.37 (31.06)
       14:41.30 (30.93)    15:12.01 (30.71)    15:42.98 (30.97)    16:13.41 (30.43)
       16:42.60 (29.19)
 11 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:48.94   16:48.45 METS   
                  27.46       57.07 (29.61)     1:27.24 (30.17)     1:57.73 (30.49)
        2:28.44 (30.71)     2:59.09 (30.65)     3:29.83 (30.74)     4:00.37 (30.54)
        4:31.13 (30.76)     5:01.73 (30.60)     5:32.55 (30.82)     6:03.41 (30.86)
        6:34.17 (30.76)     7:05.07 (30.90)     7:35.95 (30.88)     8:06.82 (30.87)
        8:37.67 (30.85)     9:08.51 (30.84)     9:39.27 (30.76)    10:10.20 (30.93)
       10:41.16 (30.96)    11:12.19 (31.03)    11:43.09 (30.90)    12:14.01 (30.92)
       12:44.92 (30.91)    13:15.79 (30.87)    13:46.79 (31.00)    14:17.65 (30.86)
       14:48.25 (30.60)    15:18.93 (30.68)    15:49.47 (30.54)    16:19.97 (30.50)
       16:48.45 (28.48)
 12 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:53.63   16:48.64 METS   
                  27.69       57.92 (30.23)     1:28.83 (30.91)     1:59.84 (31.01)
        2:30.78 (30.94)     3:01.71 (30.93)     3:33.16 (31.45)     4:04.19 (31.03)
        4:35.07 (30.88)     5:05.95 (30.88)     5:36.93 (30.98)     6:07.71 (30.78)
        6:38.54 (30.83)     7:09.55 (31.01)     7:40.45 (30.90)     8:11.41 (30.96)
        8:42.59 (31.18)     9:13.63 (31.04)     9:44.64 (31.01)    10:15.61 (30.97)
       10:46.25 (30.64)    11:16.76 (30.51)    11:47.56 (30.80)    12:17.98 (30.42)
       12:48.79 (30.81)    13:19.48 (30.69)    13:50.17 (30.69)    14:20.78 (30.61)
       14:51.17 (30.39)    15:21.57 (30.40)    15:51.54 (29.97)    16:21.25 (29.71)
       16:48.64 (27.39)
 13 Stephenson, Harry C       26 New York Athleti-MR 17:06.33   16:56.80 METS   
                  27.64       58.07 (30.43)     1:28.06 (29.99)     1:58.17 (30.11)
        2:28.48 (30.31)     2:58.77 (30.29)     3:29.17 (30.40)     3:59.61 (30.44)
        4:30.24 (30.63)     5:01.12 (30.88)     5:31.84 (30.72)     6:02.91 (31.07)
        6:33.80 (30.89)     7:04.88 (31.08)     7:36.19 (31.31)     8:07.44 (31.25)
        8:38.55 (31.11)     9:09.74 (31.19)     9:40.83 (31.09)    10:11.70 (30.87)
       10:43.25 (31.55)    11:14.66 (31.41)    11:45.93 (31.27)    12:17.13 (31.20)
       12:48.55 (31.42)    13:19.72 (31.17)    13:50.96 (31.24)    14:22.23 (31.27)
       14:53.31 (31.08)    15:24.40 (31.09)    15:55.84 (31.44)    16:26.58 (30.74)
       16:56.80 (30.22)
 14 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:54.38   17:00.65 METS   
                  27.65       57.68 (30.03)     1:28.60 (30.92)     1:59.52 (30.92)
        2:30.94 (31.42)     3:01.81 (30.87)     3:32.70 (30.89)     4:03.67 (30.97)
        4:35.22 (31.55)     5:06.30 (31.08)     5:37.24 (30.94)     6:07.99 (30.75)
        6:38.90 (30.91)     7:09.97 (31.07)     7:40.43 (30.46)     8:10.87 (30.44)
        8:41.82 (30.95)     9:12.85 (31.03)     9:44.06 (31.21)    10:15.10 (31.04)
       10:46.15 (31.05)    11:17.27 (31.12)    11:48.05 (30.78)    12:18.69 (30.64)
       12:49.60 (30.91)    13:20.94 (31.34)    13:52.93 (31.99)    14:24.39 (31.46)
       14:56.14 (31.75)    15:28.08 (31.94)    15:59.29 (31.21)    16:30.33 (31.04)
       17:00.65 (30.32)
 15 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 16:57.51   17:02.42 METS   
                  27.44       58.13 (30.69)     1:29.55 (31.42)     2:00.83 (31.28)
        2:32.40 (31.57)     3:03.71 (31.31)     3:34.92 (31.21)     4:06.29 (31.37)
        4:37.33 (31.04)     5:08.52 (31.19)     5:39.57 (31.05)     6:10.49 (30.92)
        6:41.25 (30.76)     7:12.11 (30.86)     7:43.13 (31.02)     8:13.79 (30.66)
        8:44.59 (30.80)     9:15.57 (30.98)     9:46.64 (31.07)    10:17.87 (31.23)
       10:49.06 (31.19)    11:20.13 (31.07)    11:51.42 (31.29)    12:22.80 (31.38)
       12:53.99 (31.19)    13:25.23 (31.24)    13:56.73 (31.50)    14:27.99 (31.26)
       14:59.16 (31.17)    15:30.58 (31.42)    16:01.75 (31.17)    16:33.04 (31.29)
       17:02.42 (29.38)
 16 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR 17:07.68   17:02.76 METS   
                  27.99       58.51 (30.52)     1:29.11 (30.60)     2:00.13 (31.02)
        2:30.89 (30.76)     3:01.57 (30.68)     3:31.97 (30.40)     4:02.74 (30.77)
        4:33.54 (30.80)     5:04.96 (31.42)     5:36.32 (31.36)     6:07.64 (31.32)
        6:39.18 (31.54)     7:11.43 (32.25)     7:43.65 (32.22)     8:15.87 (32.22)
        8:47.49 (31.62)     9:18.84 (31.35)     9:50.47 (31.63)    10:22.08 (31.61)
       10:53.48 (31.40)    11:25.08 (31.60)    11:56.68 (31.60)    12:27.95 (31.27)
       12:59.00 (31.05)    13:30.47 (31.47)    14:01.65 (31.18)    14:32.59 (30.94)
       15:03.29 (30.70)    15:34.02 (30.73)    16:04.50 (30.48)    16:34.55 (30.05)
       17:02.76 (28.21)
 17 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR 16:54.20   17:18.00 METS   
                  26.62       55.53 (28.91)     1:25.83 (30.30)     1:56.86 (31.03)
        2:27.94 (31.08)     2:59.24 (31.30)     3:30.25 (31.01)     4:01.98 (31.73)
        4:33.86 (31.88)     5:05.60 (31.74)     5:37.64 (32.04)     6:09.09 (31.45)
        6:41.54 (32.45)     7:13.47 (31.93)     7:45.35 (31.88)     8:17.36 (32.01)
        8:49.43 (32.07)     9:21.64 (32.21)     9:53.61 (31.97)    10:25.72 (32.11)
       10:57.79 (32.07)    11:29.79 (32.00)    12:01.95 (32.16)    12:33.67 (31.72)
       13:05.22 (31.55)    13:37.22 (32.00)    14:09.32 (32.10)    14:41.01 (31.69)
       15:13.11 (32.10)    15:44.42 (31.31)    16:16.27 (31.85)    16:48.12 (31.85)
       17:18.00 (29.88)
 18 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:18.50   17:24.50        
                  27.31       57.41 (30.10)     1:28.35 (30.94)     1:59.40 (31.05)
        2:30.69 (31.29)     3:01.88 (31.19)     3:33.02 (31.14)     4:04.43 (31.41)
        4:36.62 (32.19)     5:08.41 (31.79)     5:40.30 (31.89)     6:12.47 (32.17)
        6:44.55 (32.08)     7:16.77 (32.22)     7:48.56 (31.79)     8:20.63 (32.07)
        8:52.85 (32.22)     9:24.83 (31.98)     9:57.32 (32.49)    10:29.12 (31.80)
       11:01.53 (32.41)    11:33.71 (32.18)    12:05.69 (31.98)    12:37.45 (31.76)
       13:09.69 (32.24)    13:42.52 (32.83)    14:14.74 (32.22)    14:46.54 (31.80)
       15:18.66 (32.12)    15:51.05 (32.39)    16:23.06 (32.01)    16:54.04 (30.98)
       17:24.50 (30.46)
 19 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 16:54.63   17:28.43        
                  27.30       56.30 (29.00)     1:26.46 (30.16)     1:57.23 (30.77)
        2:28.17 (30.94)     2:59.02 (30.85)     3:29.97 (30.95)     4:00.87 (30.90)
        4:31.97 (31.10)     5:03.06 (31.09)     5:33.90 (30.84)     6:04.89 (30.99)
        6:36.11 (31.22)     7:07.33 (31.22)     7:38.88 (31.55)     8:10.27 (31.39)
        8:41.96 (31.69)     9:13.74 (31.78)     9:45.64 (31.90)    10:17.60 (31.96)
       10:49.56 (31.96)    11:22.06 (32.50)    11:55.03 (32.97)    12:28.28 (33.25)
       13:01.77 (33.49)    13:35.31 (33.54)    14:08.79 (33.48)    14:42.45 (33.66)
       15:16.09 (33.64)    15:49.76 (33.67)    16:23.60 (33.84)    16:56.56 (32.96)
       17:28.43 (31.87)
 20 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT   17:33.29        
                  27.75       58.46 (30.71)     1:29.79 (31.33)     2:01.33 (31.54)
        2:32.94 (31.61)     3:04.73 (31.79)     3:36.54 (31.81)     4:08.43 (31.89)
        4:40.28 (31.85)     5:12.30 (32.02)     5:44.20 (31.90)     6:16.30 (32.10)
        6:48.65 (32.35)     7:20.99 (32.34)     7:53.44 (32.45)     8:25.64 (32.20)
        8:57.86 (32.22)     9:30.13 (32.27)    10:02.09 (31.96)    10:34.16 (32.07)
       11:06.11 (31.95)    11:38.24 (32.13)    12:10.23 (31.99)    12:42.24 (32.01)
       13:14.53 (32.29)    13:47.20 (32.67)    14:20.31 (33.11)    14:53.61 (33.30)
       15:26.11 (32.50)    15:58.29 (32.18)    16:30.55 (32.26)    17:02.80 (32.25)
       17:33.29 (30.49)
 21 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR 17:12.43   17:39.30        
                  27.74       58.55 (30.81)     1:30.02 (31.47)     2:01.76 (31.74)
        2:33.69 (31.93)     3:05.87 (32.18)     3:38.14 (32.27)     4:10.41 (32.27)
        4:43.15 (32.74)     5:15.86 (32.71)     5:48.77 (32.91)     6:21.82 (33.05)
        6:54.78 (32.96)     7:28.11 (33.33)     8:01.15 (33.04)     8:33.95 (32.80)
        9:06.48 (32.53)     9:39.32 (32.84)    10:11.99 (32.67)    10:44.66 (32.67)
       11:17.09 (32.43)    11:49.62 (32.53)    12:22.46 (32.84)    12:55.32 (32.86)
       13:28.04 (32.72)    14:00.37 (32.33)    14:32.43 (32.06)    15:04.30 (31.87)
       15:36.30 (32.00)    16:07.90 (31.60)    16:39.20 (31.30)    17:10.20 (31.00)
       17:39.30 (29.10)
 22 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.81   17:39.73        
                  27.75       58.22 (30.47)     1:29.54 (31.32)     2:01.32 (31.78)
        2:33.25 (31.93)     3:05.73 (32.48)     3:38.23 (32.50)     4:11.04 (32.81)
        4:43.21 (32.17)     5:15.43 (32.22)     5:47.82 (32.39)     6:20.55 (32.73)
        6:53.19 (32.64)     7:25.84 (32.65)     7:58.36 (32.52)     8:31.08 (32.72)
        9:03.82 (32.74)     9:36.47 (32.65)    10:08.95 (32.48)    10:41.36 (32.41)
       11:13.95 (32.59)    11:46.14 (32.19)    12:18.46 (32.32)    12:51.07 (32.61)
       13:23.42 (32.35)    13:55.90 (32.48)    14:28.21 (32.31)    15:00.37 (32.16)
       15:32.66 (32.29)    16:04.89 (32.23)    16:36.96 (32.07)    17:08.79 (31.83)
       17:39.73 (30.94)
 -- Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.07         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                46.79  NATS
                49.69  JNAT
                53.39  SSEC
                55.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       28 New York Athleti-MR    48.88      48.55 JNAT   
                  23.60       48.55 (24.95)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    49.60      48.98 JNAT   
                  23.89       48.98 (25.09)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      27 New York Athleti-MR    50.58      49.88 SSEC   
                  24.24       49.88 (25.64)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene D          31 New York Athleti-MR    50.69      50.04 SSEC   
                  23.84       50.04 (26.20)                                        
  5 Sun, Hongzhe              33 New York Athleti-MR    51.24      50.22 SSEC   
                  24.53       50.22 (25.69)                                        
  6 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.97      51.34 SSEC   
                  25.31       51.34 (26.03)                                        
  7 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.01      52.19 SSEC   
                  25.80       52.19 (26.39)                                        
  8 Pretto, Jack A            27 New York Athleti-MR    52.07      52.44 SSEC   
                  25.10       52.44 (27.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.39      51.38 SSEC   
                  25.11       51.38 (26.27)                                        
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.64      51.47 SSEC   
                  25.35       51.47 (26.12)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.55      51.89 SSEC   
                  25.55       51.89 (26.34)                                        
 12 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.69      52.30 SSEC   
                  25.41       52.30 (26.89)                                        
 13 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.59      52.32 SSEC   
                  25.59       52.32 (26.73)                                        
 14 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.51      52.81 SSEC   
                  25.65       52.81 (27.16)                                        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.68      52.92 SSEC   
                  25.63       52.92 (27.29)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.89      53.00 SSEC   
                  25.58       53.00 (27.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.24      51.53 SSEC   
                  24.78       51.53 (26.75)                                        
 18 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.91      52.56 SSEC   
                  25.57       52.56 (26.99)                                        
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.22      52.95 SSEC   
                  25.86       52.95 (27.09)                                        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.15      53.96 METS   
                  26.38       53.96 (27.58)                                        
 21 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.44      54.27 METS   
                  26.22       54.27 (28.05)                                        
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.73      54.63 METS   
                  26.12       54.63 (28.51)                                        
 23 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.02      55.12 METS   
                  26.73       55.12 (28.39)                                        
 24 Morales, Evan M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.90      56.00        
                  27.11       56.00 (28.89)                                        
D - Final
 25 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.39      53.58 METS   
                  26.17       53.58 (27.41)                                        
 26 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.41      53.76 METS   
                  26.20       53.76 (27.56)                                        
 27 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    54.36      54.28 METS   
                  26.14       54.28 (28.14)                                        
 28 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.57      54.45 METS   
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)                                        
 29 Volaski, Phillip J        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.67      54.51 METS   
                  26.93       54.51 (27.58)                                        
 30 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.77      54.71 METS   
                  26.48       54.71 (28.23)                                        
 31 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.74      54.91 METS   
                  26.88       54.91 (28.03)                                        
 32 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.79      54.97 METS   
                  26.85       54.97 (28.12)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                46.79  NATS
                49.69  JNAT
                53.39  SSEC
                55.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       28 New York Athleti-MR    48.25      48.88 qJNAT  
                  23.94       48.88 (24.94)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.03      49.60 qJNAT  
                  24.25       49.60 (25.35)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      27 New York Athleti-MR    48.33      50.58 qSSEC  
                  24.81       50.58 (25.77)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene D          31 New York Athleti-MR    48.63      50.69 qSSEC  
                  24.56       50.69 (26.13)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.76      51.01 qSSEC  
                  24.96       51.01 (26.05)                                        
  6 Sun, Hongzhe              33 New York Athleti-MR    51.98      51.24 qSSEC  
                  25.04       51.24 (26.20)                                        
  7 Burr, Trenton H           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.49      51.47 qSSEC  
                  25.01       51.47 (26.46)                                        
  8 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.05      51.97 qSSEC  
                  25.34       51.97 (26.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pretto, Jack A            27 New York Athleti-MR    52.04      52.07 qSSEC  
 10 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.87      52.39 qSSEC  
                  25.55       52.39 (26.84)                                        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.36      52.51 qSSEC  
                  25.70       52.51 (26.81)                                        
 12 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.54      52.55 qSSEC  
                  25.93       52.55 (26.62)                                        
 13 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.72L     52.59 qSSEC  
                  25.43       52.59 (27.16)                                        
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.33      52.64 qSSEC  
                  25.82       52.64 (26.82)                                        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.77      52.68 qSSEC  
                  25.73       52.68 (26.95)                                        
 16 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.58      52.69 qSSEC  
                  25.45       52.69 (27.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.58      52.89 qSSEC  
                  25.44       52.89 (27.45)                                        
 18 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.66      52.91 qSSEC  
                  26.03       52.91 (26.88)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.83      53.24 qSSEC  
                  25.45       53.24 (27.79)                                        
 20 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.85      53.44 qMETS  
                  25.92       53.44 (27.52)                                        
 21 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.21      53.66 qMETS  
                  26.34       53.66 (27.32)                                        
 22 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.87      53.71 qMETS  
                  26.25       53.71 (27.46)                                        
 23 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.90      53.73 qMETS  
                  25.90       53.73 (27.83)                                        
 24 Morales, Evan M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68      53.90 qMETS  
                  26.54       53.90 (27.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.90      54.02 qMETS  
                  26.21       54.02 (27.81)                                        
 26 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.09      54.15 qMETS  
                  26.47       54.15 (27.68)                                        
 27 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.38      54.22 qMETS  
                  26.83       54.22 (27.39)                                        
 28 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    54.42      54.36 qMETS  
                  26.07       54.36 (28.29)                                        
 29 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.97      54.39 qMETS  
                  26.64       54.39 (27.75)                                        
 30 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.49      54.41 qMETS  
                  26.68       54.41 (27.73)                                        
 31 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.44      54.57 qMETS  
                  26.08       54.57 (28.49)                                        
 32 Volaski, Phillip J        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.22      54.67 qMETS  
                  27.32       54.67 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.11      54.74 METS   
                  27.08       54.74 (27.66)                                        
 34 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.38      54.77 METS   
                  26.56       54.77 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.97      54.79 METS   
                  26.70       54.79 (28.09)                                        
 36 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43      54.80 METS   
                  26.64       54.80 (28.16)                                        
 37 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.69      54.92 METS   
                  26.46       54.92 (28.46)                                        
 38 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.93      54.98 METS   
                  26.98       54.98 (28.00)                                        
 39 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.04      55.01 METS   
                  26.39       55.01 (28.62)                                        
 40 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.53      55.04 METS   
                  26.18       55.04 (28.86)                                        
 41 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.17      55.06 METS   
                  26.41       55.06 (28.65)                                        
 42 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.12      55.10 METS   
                  26.86       55.10 (28.24)                                        
 43 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.88      55.28 METS   
                  26.76       55.28 (28.52)                                        
 44 Cruz, Jason A             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.23      55.29 METS   
                  26.51       55.29 (28.78)                                        
 45 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.79      55.32 METS   
                  26.62       55.32 (28.70)                                        
 46 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.35      55.33 METS   
                  26.94       55.33 (28.39)                                        
 47 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.25      55.43 METS   
                  26.84       55.43 (28.59)                                        
 48 Han, Justin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.69      55.50 METS   
                  26.66       55.50 (28.84)                                        
 49 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.21      55.61 METS   
                  27.12       55.61 (28.49)                                        
 50 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.31      55.70 METS   
                  27.10       55.70 (28.60)                                        
 51 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.89      55.71 METS   
                  27.08       55.71 (28.63)                                        
 52 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.62      55.98 METS   
                  27.28       55.98 (28.70)                                        
 53 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.91      56.17        
                  27.19       56.17 (28.98)                                        
 54 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.09      56.19        
                  27.68       56.19 (28.51)                                        
 55 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.98      56.37        
                  27.16       56.37 (29.21)                                        
 56 Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.37      56.58        
                  27.26       56.58 (29.32)                                        
 57 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.67      56.69        
                  27.64       56.69 (29.05)                                        
 58 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.89      56.70        
                  27.60       56.70 (29.10)                                        
 59 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    55.98      56.91        
                  27.40       56.91 (29.51)                                        
 60 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.81      56.93        
                  27.43       56.93 (29.50)                                        
 61 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.09      57.03        
                  27.23       57.03 (29.80)                                        
 62 Cornish, Kyle F           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.45      57.12        
                  27.48       57.12 (29.64)                                        
 63 Bellio, Sam J             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    55.92      57.51        
                  28.06       57.51 (29.45)                                        
 64 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71      57.72        
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)                                        
 -- Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:44.79  NATS
                1:47.99  JNAT
                1:54.89  SSEC
                2:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       28 New York Athleti-MR  1:49.77    1:46.37 JNAT   
                  25.16       52.02 (26.86)     1:19.47 (27.45)     1:46.37 (26.90)
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:50.54    1:48.68 SSEC   
                  25.14       52.29 (27.15)     1:20.02 (27.73)     1:48.68 (28.66)
  3 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.29    1:51.24 SSEC   
                  25.95       54.13 (28.18)     1:22.99 (28.86)     1:51.24 (28.25)
  4 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.96    1:51.45 SSEC   
                  26.25       54.20 (27.95)     1:23.10 (28.90)     1:51.45 (28.35)
  5 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.90    1:51.76 SSEC   
                  26.42       54.78 (28.36)     1:23.82 (29.04)     1:51.76 (27.94)
  6 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.60    1:51.79 SSEC   
                  27.07       55.44 (28.37)     1:23.99 (28.55)     1:51.79 (27.80)
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.42    1:52.24 SSEC   
                  26.20       54.79 (28.59)     1:23.78 (28.99)     1:52.24 (28.46)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.45    1:52.33 SSEC   
                  26.31       54.73 (28.42)     1:23.55 (28.82)     1:52.33 (28.78)
B - Final
  9 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.30    1:49.97 SSEC   
                  25.91       53.54 (27.63)     1:21.71 (28.17)     1:49.97 (28.26)
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.18    1:53.23 SSEC   
                  26.65       54.90 (28.25)     1:24.09 (29.19)     1:53.23 (29.14)
 11 Proctor, Grant R          23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.28    1:53.33 SSEC   
                  26.85       55.28 (28.43)     1:24.65 (29.37)     1:53.33 (28.68)
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.78    1:53.37 SSEC   
                  26.66       55.33 (28.67)     1:24.53 (29.20)     1:53.37 (28.84)
 13 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.83    1:55.35 METS   
                  27.74       57.25 (29.51)     1:26.30 (29.05)     1:55.35 (29.05)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.02    1:55.88 METS   
                  27.53       56.65 (29.12)     1:26.19 (29.54)     1:55.88 (29.69)
 15 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.15    1:57.10 METS   
                  27.72       57.43 (29.71)     1:27.18 (29.75)     1:57.10 (29.92)
 16 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.19    1:59.48 METS   
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)     1:28.60 (30.67)     1:59.48 (30.88)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.58    1:55.32 METS   
                  27.02       56.30 (29.28)     1:26.31 (30.01)     1:55.32 (29.01)
 18 Volaski, Phillip J        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:56.22    1:55.91 METS   
                  27.65       56.54 (28.89)     1:26.26 (29.72)     1:55.91 (29.65)
 19 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.46    1:55.98 METS   
                  27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:27.50 (30.11)     1:55.98 (28.48)
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:57.31    1:57.00 METS   
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)     1:26.86 (30.47)     1:57.00 (30.14)
 21 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.82    1:57.69 METS   
                  27.62       57.36 (29.74)     1:28.04 (30.68)     1:57.69 (29.65)
 22 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:56.93    1:58.89 METS   
                  27.12       56.67 (29.55)     1:27.53 (30.86)     1:58.89 (31.36)
 23 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.90    1:59.05 METS   
                  27.29       56.39 (29.10)     1:27.89 (31.50)     1:59.05 (31.16)
 24 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.20    1:59.70 METS   
                  27.55       58.18 (30.63)     1:28.47 (30.29)     1:59.70 (31.23)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:44.79  NATS
                1:47.99  JNAT
                1:54.89  SSEC
                2:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.18    1:47.96 qJNAT  
                  25.84       53.48 (27.64)     1:21.02 (27.54)     1:47.96 (26.94)
  2 Thompson, Matthew W       28 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.50    1:49.77 qSSEC  
                  25.68       53.43 (27.75)     1:22.09 (28.66)     1:49.77 (27.68)
  3 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:49.44    1:50.29 qSSEC  
                  25.69       53.59 (27.90)     1:21.87 (28.28)     1:50.29 (28.42)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.80    1:50.45 qSSEC  
                  25.88       53.97 (28.09)     1:22.41 (28.44)     1:50.45 (28.04)
  5 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:49.68    1:50.54 qSSEC  
                  25.54       53.40 (27.86)     1:21.93 (28.53)     1:50.54 (28.61)
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.71    1:52.42 qSSEC  
                  26.24       54.38 (28.14)     1:23.60 (29.22)     1:52.42 (28.82)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            24 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.24    1:52.60 qSSEC  
                  27.57       56.37 (28.80)     1:25.03 (28.66)     1:52.60 (27.57)
  8 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.01    1:52.90 qSSEC  
                  26.62       55.35 (28.73)     1:24.37 (29.02)     1:52.90 (28.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.89    1:53.30 qSSEC  
                  26.68       54.58 (27.90)     1:23.81 (29.23)     1:53.30 (29.49)
 10 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.25    1:53.78 qSSEC  
                  26.79       55.61 (28.82)     1:24.44 (28.83)     1:53.78 (29.34)
 11 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.80    1:54.18 qSSEC  
                  27.08       55.71 (28.63)     1:24.48 (28.77)     1:54.18 (29.70)
 12 Proctor, Grant R          23 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.09    1:54.28 qSSEC  
                  27.02       55.72 (28.70)     1:24.89 (29.17)     1:54.28 (29.39)
 13 Burr, Trenton H           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.34    1:54.43 qSSEC  
                  27.11       55.79 (28.68)     1:25.21 (29.42)     1:54.43 (29.22)
 14 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.44    1:54.83 qSSEC  
                  27.47       56.73 (29.26)     1:25.85 (29.12)     1:54.83 (28.98)
 15 Morales, Evan M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.85    1:55.96 qMETS  
                  26.95       56.15 (29.20)     1:26.15 (30.00)     1:55.96 (29.81)
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.84    1:56.02 qMETS  
                  27.69       56.69 (29.00)     1:26.29 (29.60)     1:56.02 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.53    1:56.15 qMETS  
                  27.41       56.71 (29.30)     1:26.27 (29.56)     1:56.15 (29.88)
 18 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.09    1:56.19 qMETS  
                  27.03       55.80 (28.77)     1:25.58 (29.78)     1:56.19 (30.61)
 19 Volaski, Phillip J        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:55.79    1:56.22 qMETS  
                  27.25       55.88 (28.63)     1:25.82 (29.94)     1:56.22 (30.40)
 20 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.32    1:56.90 qMETS  
                  26.96       55.89 (28.93)     1:25.95 (30.06)     1:56.90 (30.95)
 21 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:56.67    1:56.93 qMETS  
                  27.57       57.08 (29.51)     1:26.97 (29.89)     1:56.93 (29.96)
 22 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:00.92    1:57.31 qMETS  
                  27.64       57.16 (29.52)     1:27.35 (30.19)     1:57.31 (29.96)
 23 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.56    1:57.46 qMETS  
                  27.30       56.85 (29.55)     1:27.29 (30.44)     1:57.46 (30.17)
 24 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.46    1:57.58 qMETS  
                  26.75       55.94 (29.19)     1:27.00 (31.06)     1:57.58 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.27    1:57.66 METS   
                  27.78       57.46 (29.68)     1:27.79 (30.33)     1:57.66 (29.87)
 26 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.84    1:57.82 METS   
                  28.06       58.18 (30.12)     1:28.26 (30.08)     1:57.82 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.12    1:58.20 METS   
                  27.22       56.59 (29.37)     1:27.20 (30.61)     1:58.20 (31.00)
 28 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.36    1:58.60 METS   
                  27.93       57.61 (29.68)     1:28.30 (30.69)     1:58.60 (30.30)
 29 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.49    1:58.69 METS   
                  27.74       57.67 (29.93)     1:27.73 (30.06)     1:58.69 (30.96)
 30 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.07    1:58.72 METS   
                  27.21       56.80 (29.59)     1:27.67 (30.87)     1:58.72 (31.05)
 31 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.38    1:58.78 METS   
                  27.32       56.91 (29.59)     1:27.89 (30.98)     1:58.78 (30.89)
 32 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.40    1:58.86 METS   
                  27.97       57.51 (29.54)     1:27.79 (30.28)     1:58.86 (31.07)
 33 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:57.50    1:59.01 METS   
                  27.63       57.37 (29.74)     1:27.94 (30.57)     1:59.01 (31.07)
 34 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.78    1:59.52 METS   
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)     1:28.69 (30.84)     1:59.52 (30.83)
 35 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.15    1:59.62 METS   
                  28.25       57.80 (29.55)     1:28.29 (30.49)     1:59.62 (31.33)
 36 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.24    1:59.90 METS   
                  28.15       58.13 (29.98)     1:28.98 (30.85)     1:59.90 (30.92)
 37 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.77    1:59.99 METS   
                  27.46       57.64 (30.18)     1:28.73 (31.09)     1:59.99 (31.26)
 38 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.21    2:00.12 METS   
                  27.34       57.02 (29.68)     1:28.36 (31.34)     2:00.12 (31.76)
 39 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.24    2:00.33 METS   
                  27.97       58.19 (30.22)     1:29.12 (30.93)     2:00.33 (31.21)
 40 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.90    2:00.40 METS   
                  28.02       58.16 (30.14)     1:29.34 (31.18)     2:00.40 (31.06)
 41 Morgan, Tom H             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.26    2:00.71 METS   
                  28.12       58.80 (30.68)     1:29.82 (31.02)     2:00.71 (30.89)
 42 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.49    2:00.93 METS   
                  29.14       59.27 (30.13)     1:30.03 (30.76)     2:00.93 (30.90)
 43 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.37    2:01.05 METS   
                  28.69       59.23 (30.54)     1:30.43 (31.20)     2:01.05 (30.62)
 44 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.91    2:01.12 METS   
                  27.83       57.37 (29.54)     1:28.70 (31.33)     2:01.12 (32.42)
 45 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.24    2:01.21 METS   
                  27.96       58.46 (30.50)     1:29.87 (31.41)     2:01.21 (31.34)
 46 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:59.90    2:01.29 METS   
                  28.82       59.50 (30.68)     1:30.55 (31.05)     2:01.29 (30.74)
 47 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:01.67    2:01.72 METS   
                  28.56       59.13 (30.57)     1:30.19 (31.06)     2:01.72 (31.53)
 48 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.53    2:01.75 METS   
                  28.08       58.05 (29.97)     1:29.55 (31.50)     2:01.75 (32.20)
 49 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.66    2:02.33        
                  28.46       59.07 (30.61)     1:30.97 (31.90)     2:02.33 (31.36)
 50 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.24    2:02.80        
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)     1:29.98 (31.84)     2:02.80 (32.82)
 51 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.74    2:02.89        
                  27.60       58.12 (30.52)     1:30.22 (32.10)     2:02.89 (32.67)
 52 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.83    2:02.94        
                  27.75       58.62 (30.87)     1:30.78 (32.16)     2:02.94 (32.16)
 53 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.23    2:03.35        
                  27.62       58.11 (30.49)     1:30.53 (32.42)     2:03.35 (32.82)
 54 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.55    2:03.59        
                  28.72       59.35 (30.63)     1:31.73 (32.38)     2:03.59 (31.86)
 55 Fox, Benjamin C           17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:59.34    2:04.47        
                  28.27       58.43 (30.16)     1:30.32 (31.89)     2:04.47 (34.15)
 56 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:58.48    2:05.20        
                  28.08       59.43 (31.35)     1:32.50 (33.07)     2:05.20 (32.70)
 57 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.65    2:05.40        
                  28.99     1:00.50 (31.51)     1:32.85 (32.35)     2:05.40 (32.55)
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D         17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  27.90       58.25 (30.35)     1:28.56 (30.31)          DQ (29.31)
 -- Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                53.39  NATS
                55.79  JNAT
                59.79  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.90      55.45 JNAT   
                  26.72       55.45 (28.73)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.61      55.49 JNAT   
                  26.32       55.49 (29.17)                                        
  3 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.95      55.50 JNAT   
                  25.97       55.50 (29.53)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.15      55.79 JNAT   
                  25.70       55.79 (30.09)                                        
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.58      56.56 SSEC   
                  26.91       56.56 (29.65)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.78      56.67 SSEC   
  7 Casey, Jack H             18 Team Suffolk-MR        56.97      57.46 SSEC   
                  26.73       57.46 (30.73)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.67      57.53 SSEC   
                  27.02       57.53 (30.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.21      57.02 SSEC   
                  26.66       57.02 (30.36)                                        
 10 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.30      57.22 SSEC   
 11 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.82      57.38 SSEC   
                  26.60       57.38 (30.78)                                        
 12 Cowley, Christopher J     26 New York Athleti-MR    58.37      58.09 SSEC   
                  26.98       58.09 (31.11)                                        
 13 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.92      58.35 SSEC   
                  27.71       58.35 (30.64)                                        
 14 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.37      59.08 SSEC   
                  27.76       59.08 (31.32)                                        
 15 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.29      59.40 SSEC   
                  28.20       59.40 (31.20)                                        
 16 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.54    1:00.15 METS   
                  28.15     1:00.15 (32.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.68      58.82 SSEC   
                  28.03       58.82 (30.79)                                        
 18 Han, Justin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.80      58.97 SSEC   
                  27.38       58.97 (31.59)                                        
 19 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.58      59.34 SSEC   
                  27.44       59.34 (31.90)                                        
 20 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00      59.51 SSEC   
                  28.30       59.51 (31.21)                                        
 21 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.58    1:00.08 METS   
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.07    1:00.09 METS   
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)                                        
 22 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.25    1:00.09 METS   
D - Final
 25 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.80      59.88 METS   
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)                                        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.89    1:00.37 METS   
 27 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.14    1:00.55 METS   
                  28.28     1:00.55 (32.27)                                        
 28 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.88    1:00.58 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                1:00.71    1:00.89 METS   
                  28.59     1:00.89 (32.30)                                        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.58    1:01.41 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.41 (32.72)                                        
 31 Loftus, Matthew F         16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.72    1:01.65 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.65 (32.52)                                        
 32 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.13    1:01.95 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.95 (32.92)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                53.39  NATS
                55.79  JNAT
                59.79  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.36      55.61 qJNAT  
                  26.16       55.61 (29.45)                                        
  2 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.35      55.90 qSSEC  
                  26.89       55.90 (29.01)                                        
  3 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.86      55.95 qSSEC  
                  26.21       55.95 (29.74)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.25      56.15 qSSEC  
                  25.97       56.15 (30.18)                                        
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.13      56.58 qSSEC  
                  26.52       56.58 (30.06)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.53      56.78 qSSEC  
                  26.45       56.78 (30.33)                                        
  7 Casey, Jack H             18 Team Suffolk-MR        55.17      56.97 qSSEC  
                  26.62       56.97 (30.35)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.38      57.67 qSSEC  
                  27.24       57.67 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.63      58.21 qSSEC  
                  27.10       58.21 (31.11)                                        
 10 Cowley, Christopher J     26 New York Athleti-MR    56.52      58.37 qSSEC  
                  27.02       58.37 (31.35)                                        
 11 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.44      58.82 qSSEC  
                  27.27       58.82 (31.55)                                        
 12 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.47      58.92 qSSEC  
                  27.95       58.92 (30.97)                                        
 13 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.80      59.29 qSSEC  
                  27.91       59.29 (31.38)                                        
 14 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.91      59.30 qSSEC  
                  27.90       59.30 (31.40)                                        
 15 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.49      59.37 qSSEC  
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)                                        
 16 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.70      59.54 qSSEC  
                  27.80       59.54 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.18      59.58 qSSEC  
                  27.46       59.58 (32.12)                                        
 18 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.98      59.68 qSSEC  
                  28.42       59.68 (31.26)                                        
 19 Han, Justin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.24      59.80 qMETS  
                  27.91       59.80 (31.89)                                        
 20 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.93    1:00.00 qMETS  
                  28.44     1:00.00 (31.56)                                        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.16    1:00.07 qMETS  
                  27.96     1:00.07 (32.11)                                        
 22 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.14    1:00.25 qMETS  
                  28.17     1:00.25 (32.08)                                        
 23 Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.85    1:00.45 qMETS  
                  28.38     1:00.45 (32.07)                                        
 24 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.82    1:00.58 qMETS  
                  28.83     1:00.58 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.30   J1:00.58 qMETS  
                  28.16     1:00.58 (32.42)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                1:00.57    1:00.71 qMETS  
                  28.19     1:00.71 (32.52)                                        
 27 Loftus, Matthew F         16 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.38    1:00.72 qMETS  
                  28.13     1:00.72 (32.59)                                        
 28 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.39    1:00.80 qMETS  
                  28.74     1:00.80 (32.06)                                        
 29 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.49    1:00.88 qMETS  
                  28.89     1:00.88 (31.99)                                        
 30 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32    1:00.89 qMETS  
                  28.37     1:00.89 (32.52)                                        
 31 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.56    1:01.13 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:01.13 (32.27)                                        
 32 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.95    1:01.14 qMETS  
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.38    1:01.23 METS   
                  28.59     1:01.23 (32.64)                                        
 34 Liu, Ian                  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.17    1:01.26 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.26 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.89    1:01.33 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.33 (32.86)                                        
 36 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.03    1:01.34 METS   
                  28.93     1:01.34 (32.41)                                        
 37 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.31    1:01.39 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)                                        
 38 Brennan, Joseph V         15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.95    1:01.43 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.43 (32.80)                                        
 39 Cruz, Jason A             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.65    1:01.47 METS   
                  28.41     1:01.47 (33.06)                                        
 40 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.43    1:01.55 METS   
                  28.82     1:01.55 (32.73)                                        
 41 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.54    1:01.69 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.69 (32.75)                                        
 42 Lei, Christopher W        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.20    1:01.71 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.71 (32.98)                                        
 43 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.71    1:01.73 METS   
                  28.41     1:01.73 (33.32)                                        
 44 Yates, Wyatt D            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.48    1:01.83 METS   
                  28.59     1:01.83 (33.24)                                        
 45 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.10    1:01.85 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.85 (32.49)                                        
 46 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.98    1:01.87 METS   
                  28.16     1:01.87 (33.71)                                        
 47 Volaski, Phillip J        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.79    1:01.93 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.93 (32.47)                                        
 48 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.92    1:02.05 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.05 (32.76)                                        
 49 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.04    1:02.22 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.22 (32.93)                                        
 50 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.81    1:02.28 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.28 (33.07)                                        
 51 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.28    1:02.37 METS   
                  29.43     1:02.37 (32.94)                                        
 52 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.79    1:02.39 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.39 (32.85)                                        
 53 D'Souza, Adam J           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.87    1:02.41 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.41 (33.34)                                        
 54 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.03    1:02.64 METS   
                  28.49     1:02.64 (34.15)                                        
 55 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.01    1:02.66 METS   
                  29.59     1:02.66 (33.07)                                        
 56 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.62    1:02.99 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)                                        
 57 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.36    1:03.05 METS   
                  29.51     1:03.05 (33.54)                                        
 58 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.07    1:03.49 METS   
                  29.50     1:03.49 (33.99)                                        
 59 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.24    1:03.61        
                  29.78     1:03.61 (33.83)                                        
 60 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.45    1:03.62        
                  29.56     1:03.62 (34.06)                                        
 61 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.19    1:03.64        
                  29.70     1:03.64 (33.94)                                        
 62 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.93    1:03.86        
                  29.96     1:03.86 (33.90)                                        
 63 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:03.04    1:03.94        
                  29.82     1:03.94 (34.12)                                        
 64 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.75    1:04.04        
                  30.30     1:04.04 (33.74)                                        
 65 Stoski, Michael J         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.38    1:04.25        
                  29.60     1:04.25 (34.65)                                        
 66 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.09    1:04.28        
                  30.06     1:04.28 (34.22)                                        
 67 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.03    1:04.69        
                  31.24     1:04.69 (33.45)                                        
 68 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.42    1:04.91        
                  30.05     1:04.91 (34.86)                                        
 -- Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.81         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  28.64          DQ (33.62)                                        
 -- Tsai, Brian C             17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gamboa, Nathaniel J       18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Genna, Frank              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:53.15   2/20/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:58.29  NATS
                2:01.19  JNAT
                2:09.69  SSEC
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.58    1:58.38 JNAT   
                  27.08       57.08 (30.00)     1:27.85 (30.77)     1:58.38 (30.53)
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.40    2:01.33 SSEC   
                  27.80       58.69 (30.89)     1:29.70 (31.01)     2:01.33 (31.63)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:04.51    2:02.29 SSEC   
                  27.65       58.83 (31.18)     1:30.57 (31.74)     2:02.29 (31.72)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.79    2:03.12 SSEC   
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)     1:32.19 (33.01)     2:03.12 (30.93)
  5 Cowley, Christopher J     26 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.12    2:04.31 SSEC   
                  27.89       59.22 (31.33)     1:31.54 (32.32)     2:04.31 (32.77)
  6 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.89    2:04.34 SSEC   
                  28.17       59.75 (31.58)     1:31.86 (32.11)     2:04.34 (32.48)
  7 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.96    2:05.12 SSEC   
                  26.99       58.14 (31.15)     1:30.90 (32.76)     2:05.12 (34.22)
  8 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.61    2:06.37 SSEC   
                  28.09       59.86 (31.77)     1:32.87 (33.01)     2:06.37 (33.50)
B - Final
  9 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.84    2:05.41 SSEC   
                  28.38     1:00.46 (32.08)     1:32.94 (32.48)     2:05.41 (32.47)
 10 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.15    2:06.41 SSEC   
                  27.94     1:00.16 (32.22)     1:33.30 (33.14)     2:06.41 (33.11)
 11 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.85    2:08.63 SSEC   
                  29.28     1:01.97 (32.69)     1:35.50 (33.53)     2:08.63 (33.13)
 12 Han, Justin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.69    2:11.30 METS   
                  28.90     1:01.56 (32.66)     1:36.13 (34.57)     2:11.30 (35.17)
 13 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.59    2:11.83 METS   
                  28.65     1:01.80 (33.15)     1:36.01 (34.21)     2:11.83 (35.82)
 14 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.27    2:11.90 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.49 (33.64)     1:37.62 (34.13)     2:11.90 (34.28)
 15 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.93    2:12.18 METS   
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)     1:38.43 (34.30)     2:12.18 (33.75)
 16 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.13    2:12.49 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.88 (33.69)     1:38.16 (34.28)     2:12.49 (34.33)
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.48    2:10.71 METS   
                  29.40     1:02.59 (33.19)     1:36.78 (34.19)     2:10.71 (33.93)
 18 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.73    2:11.12 METS   
                  29.78     1:03.32 (33.54)     1:36.86 (33.54)     2:11.12 (34.26)
 19 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.04    2:11.29 METS   
                  29.50     1:02.63 (33.13)     1:36.58 (33.95)     2:11.29 (34.71)
 20 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:13.35    2:12.37 METS   
                  30.15     1:03.99 (33.84)     1:38.73 (34.74)     2:12.37 (33.64)
 21 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.27    2:13.95 METS   
                  29.96     1:03.80 (33.84)     1:38.41 (34.61)     2:13.95 (35.54)
 22 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.91    2:14.19 METS   
                  29.41     1:03.15 (33.74)     1:38.23 (35.08)     2:14.19 (35.96)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:53.15   2/20/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:58.29  NATS
                2:01.19  JNAT
                2:09.69  SSEC
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.15    1:59.58 qJNAT  
                  27.41       57.57 (30.16)     1:28.81 (31.24)     1:59.58 (30.77)
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.25    2:01.40 qSSEC  
                  27.06       57.76 (30.70)     1:29.21 (31.45)     2:01.40 (32.19)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:03.85    2:04.51 qSSEC  
                  27.73       59.58 (31.85)     1:31.80 (32.22)     2:04.51 (32.71)
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:09.44    2:04.89 qSSEC  
                  28.25     1:00.10 (31.85)     1:32.14 (32.04)     2:04.89 (32.75)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.81    2:04.96 qSSEC  
                  27.38       58.63 (31.25)     1:31.40 (32.77)     2:04.96 (33.56)
  6 Cowley, Christopher J     26 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.37    2:06.12 qSSEC  
                  28.01       59.53 (31.52)     1:32.50 (32.97)     2:06.12 (33.62)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.97    2:06.54 qSSEC  
                  28.01     1:00.04 (32.03)     1:32.74 (32.70)     2:06.54 (33.80)
  8 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.23    2:06.61 qSSEC  
                  28.60     1:00.57 (31.97)     1:33.22 (32.65)     2:06.61 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.96    2:07.79 qSSEC  
                  27.51       59.84 (32.33)     1:33.94 (34.10)     2:07.79 (33.85)
 10 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.04L   2:07.84 qSSEC  
                  28.61     1:00.92 (32.31)     1:34.23 (33.31)     2:07.84 (33.61)
 11 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.81    2:08.15 qSSEC  
                  28.50     1:00.63 (32.13)     1:33.90 (33.27)     2:08.15 (34.25)
 12 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.11    2:09.59 qSSEC  
                  28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)     1:35.08 (34.11)     2:09.59 (34.51)
 13 Han, Justin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.11    2:10.69 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:01.53 (32.67)     1:35.45 (33.92)     2:10.69 (35.24)
 14 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.15    2:10.79 qMETS  
                  29.23     1:01.71 (32.48)     1:35.43 (33.72)     2:10.79 (35.36)
 15 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.00    2:10.85 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)     1:36.84 (33.95)     2:10.85 (34.01)
 16 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.63    2:11.02 qMETS  
                  28.74     1:01.61 (32.87)     1:35.71 (34.10)     2:11.02 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.48    2:11.13 qMETS  
                  30.14     1:03.52 (33.38)     1:37.04 (33.52)     2:11.13 (34.09)
 18 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.37    2:11.27 qMETS  
                  28.84     1:01.95 (33.11)     1:35.92 (33.97)     2:11.27 (35.35)
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.41    2:11.93 qMETS  
                  28.80     1:01.79 (32.99)     1:36.15 (34.36)     2:11.93 (35.78)
 20 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.69    2:12.48 qMETS  
                  29.78     1:03.11 (33.33)     1:37.58 (34.47)     2:12.48 (34.90)
 21 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:15.96    2:13.35 qMETS  
                  30.61     1:04.37 (33.76)     1:38.52 (34.15)     2:13.35 (34.83)
 22 Hunt, Andrew              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.71    2:13.82 qMETS  
                  30.21     1:03.62 (33.41)     1:37.99 (34.37)     2:13.82 (35.83)
 23 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.87    2:13.91 qMETS  
                  29.48     1:03.20 (33.72)     1:38.16 (34.96)     2:13.91 (35.75)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.95    2:14.04 qMETS  
                  30.03     1:03.37 (33.34)     1:38.20 (34.83)     2:14.04 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.32    2:14.27 METS   
                  29.56     1:03.13 (33.57)     1:38.22 (35.09)     2:14.27 (36.05)
 26 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:17.86    2:14.35 METS   
                  29.06     1:03.42 (34.36)     1:38.44 (35.02)     2:14.35 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dillon, John P            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.07    2:14.53 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.48 (33.65)     1:38.66 (35.18)     2:14.53 (35.87)
 28 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.85    2:14.73 METS   
                  30.24     1:04.74 (34.50)     1:40.26 (35.52)     2:14.73 (34.47)
 29 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.43    2:14.78 METS   
                  29.36     1:03.32 (33.96)     1:38.79 (35.47)     2:14.78 (35.99)
 30 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.97    2:15.22 METS   
                  30.51     1:05.02 (34.51)     1:40.34 (35.32)     2:15.22 (34.88)
 31 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.70    2:15.48 METS   
                  30.40     1:05.04 (34.64)     1:39.88 (34.84)     2:15.48 (35.60)
 32 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.15    2:15.62 METS   
                  29.34     1:03.74 (34.40)     1:39.22 (35.48)     2:15.62 (36.40)
 33 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.33    2:15.94 METS   
                  31.82     1:06.07 (34.25)     1:41.51 (35.44)     2:15.94 (34.43)
 34 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.29    2:16.37 METS   
                  29.82     1:04.15 (34.33)     1:39.98 (35.83)     2:16.37 (36.39)
 35 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.74    2:16.39 METS   
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)     1:40.69 (35.59)     2:16.39 (35.70)
 36 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.52    2:16.53 METS   
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)     1:40.34 (35.46)     2:16.53 (36.19)
 37 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.46    2:16.80 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.73 (34.48)     1:40.43 (35.70)     2:16.80 (36.37)
 38 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09    2:16.84 METS   
                  30.71     1:05.22 (34.51)     1:40.50 (35.28)     2:16.84 (36.34)
 39 Volaski, Phillip J        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.03    2:17.01 METS   
                  30.76     1:04.90 (34.14)     1:41.17 (36.27)     2:17.01 (35.84)
 40 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.35    2:17.08 METS   
                  30.56     1:05.20 (34.64)     1:40.86 (35.66)     2:17.08 (36.22)
 41 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:19.99    2:17.19 METS   
                  30.75     1:05.83 (35.08)     1:41.34 (35.51)     2:17.19 (35.85)
 42 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:14.57    2:17.38 METS   
                  29.91     1:04.48 (34.57)     1:40.31 (35.83)     2:17.38 (37.07)
 43 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.04    2:17.48 METS   
                  30.16     1:04.85 (34.69)     1:41.05 (36.20)     2:17.48 (36.43)
 44 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.32    2:17.62 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.93 (34.75)     1:40.97 (36.04)     2:17.62 (36.65)
 45 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.76    2:18.05 METS   
                  30.68     1:05.29 (34.61)     1:41.10 (35.81)     2:18.05 (36.95)
 46 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.13L   2:18.13 METS   
                  30.80     1:05.93 (35.13)     1:42.15 (36.22)     2:18.13 (35.98)
 47 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.51    2:18.65 METS   
                  30.42     1:05.64 (35.22)     1:43.63 (37.99)     2:18.65 (35.02)
 48 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.56    2:18.94 METS   
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)     1:41.77 (36.10)     2:18.94 (37.17)
 49 Cruz, Jason A             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:19.87    2:19.31 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.59 (34.65)     1:42.04 (36.45)     2:19.31 (37.27)
 50 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.46    2:19.41 METS   
                  31.50     1:06.65 (35.15)     1:42.83 (36.18)     2:19.41 (36.58)
 51 Burger, Daniel E          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.23    2:19.50 METS   
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:42.12 (36.52)     2:19.50 (37.38)
 52 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.77    2:19.53 METS   
                  29.73     1:04.11 (34.38)     1:40.98 (36.87)     2:19.53 (38.55)
 53 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.46    2:19.70 METS   
                  30.96     1:06.06 (35.10)     1:42.26 (36.20)     2:19.70 (37.44)
 54 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.11    2:20.83        
                  30.67     1:05.38 (34.71)     1:42.60 (37.22)     2:20.83 (38.23)
 55 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.85    2:20.86        
                  31.54     1:06.84 (35.30)     1:44.29 (37.45)     2:20.86 (36.57)
 56 Hally, Seamus             15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.02    2:21.17        
                  31.11     1:06.19 (35.08)     1:43.06 (36.87)     2:21.17 (38.11)
 57 Mui, Mikael               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.33    2:21.29        
                  32.91     1:08.41 (35.50)     1:44.74 (36.33)     2:21.29 (36.55)
 58 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.78    2:21.50        
                  31.42     1:07.66 (36.24)     1:44.38 (36.72)     2:21.50 (37.12)
 59 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.47    2:21.63        
                  32.14     1:08.72 (36.58)     1:46.06 (37.34)     2:21.63 (35.57)
 60 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.08    2:21.78        
                  32.04     1:07.37 (35.33)     1:44.49 (37.12)     2:21.78 (37.29)
 61 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.44    2:22.66        
                  31.96     1:08.47 (36.51)     1:45.00 (36.53)     2:22.66 (37.66)
 62 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15    2:23.12        
                  30.76     1:05.76 (35.00)     1:44.04 (38.28)     2:23.12 (39.08)
 63 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.17    2:23.80        
                  31.76     1:07.76 (36.00)     1:45.21 (37.45)     2:23.80 (38.59)
 64 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.09    2:24.29        
                  32.26     1:08.33 (36.07)     1:45.38 (37.05)     2:24.29 (38.91)
 -- Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.27         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  29.16     1:02.42 (33.26)     1:37.28 (34.86)          DQ (35.88)
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.64         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  31.53     1:08.17 (36.64)     1:47.00 (38.83)          DQ (38.86)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.45         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  31.18     1:06.58 (35.40)     1:44.42 (37.84)          DQ (37.72)
 -- Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liu, Ian                  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.29  NATS
                48.99  JNAT
                52.09  SSEC
                54.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      27 New York Athleti-MR    50.11      48.93 JNAT   
                  22.97       48.93 (25.96)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  50.08      49.01 SSEC   
                  22.97       49.01 (26.04)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    49.20      49.34 SSEC   
                  22.74       49.34 (26.60)                                        
  4 Fraser, Brett M           29 New York Athleti-MR    50.39      49.87 SSEC   
                  23.54       49.87 (26.33)                                        
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.17      50.64 SSEC   
                  23.68       50.64 (26.96)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.68      50.80 SSEC   
                  23.77       50.80 (27.03)                                        
  7 Smit, Daniel A            28 New York Athleti-MR    50.97      51.11 SSEC   
                  23.15       51.11 (27.96)                                        
  8 Pretto, Jack A            27 New York Athleti-MR    50.70      51.17 SSEC   
                  23.65       51.17 (27.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    51.22      50.39 SSEC   
                  23.50       50.39 (26.89)                                        
 10 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.29      50.78 SSEC   
                  23.90       50.78 (26.88)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.90      51.23 SSEC   
                  23.80       51.23 (27.43)                                        
 12 Dent, Roger L             30 New York Athleti-MR    51.43      51.40 SSEC   
                  23.71       51.40 (27.69)                                        
 13 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.60      51.41 SSEC   
                  24.16       51.41 (27.25)                                        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.68      51.44 SSEC   
                  23.77       51.44 (27.67)                                        
 15 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.92      52.37 METS   
                  24.22       52.37 (28.15)                                        
 16 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.81      53.15 METS   
                  24.63       53.15 (28.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.49      50.29 SSEC   
                  23.80       50.29 (26.49)                                        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.00      51.87 SSEC   
                  24.14       51.87 (27.73)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.25      52.07 SSEC   
                  24.53       52.07 (27.54)                                        
 20 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.51      52.58 METS   
                  24.68       52.58 (27.90)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                  52.03      52.73 METS   
                  24.74       52.73 (27.99)                                        
 22 Cornish, Kyle F           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    52.96      52.91 METS   
                  24.42       52.91 (28.49)                                        
 23 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.90      53.33 METS   
                  25.16       53.33 (28.17)                                        
 24 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.05      53.71 METS   
                  25.04       53.71 (28.67)                                        
D - Final
 25 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.33      50.92 SSEC   
                  23.37       50.92 (27.55)                                        
 26 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.07      52.73 METS   
                  24.49       52.73 (28.24)                                        
 27 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.42      53.36 METS   
                  25.23       53.36 (28.13)                                        
 28 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    53.44      53.45 METS   
                  25.13       53.45 (28.32)                                        
 29 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.50      53.48 METS   
                  24.96       53.48 (28.52)                                        
 30 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.50      53.54 METS   
                  25.15       53.54 (28.39)                                        
 31 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.70      53.84 METS   
                  25.29       53.84 (28.55)                                        
 32 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.41      54.01 METS   
                  25.06       54.01 (28.95)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.29  NATS
                48.99  JNAT
                52.09  SSEC
                54.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    49.36      49.20 qSSEC  
                  22.66       49.20 (26.54)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  48.51      50.08 qSSEC  
                  23.41       50.08 (26.67)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      27 New York Athleti-MR    47.97      50.11 qSSEC  
                  23.19       50.11 (26.92)                                        
  4 Fraser, Brett M           29 New York Athleti-MR    51.21      50.39 qSSEC  
                  23.47       50.39 (26.92)                                        
  5 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.31      50.68 qSSEC  
                  24.00       50.68 (26.68)                                        
  6 Pretto, Jack A            27 New York Athleti-MR    50.78      50.70 qSSEC  
                  23.75       50.70 (26.95)                                        
  7 Smit, Daniel A            28 New York Athleti-MR    50.82      50.97 qSSEC  
                  23.23       50.97 (27.74)                                        
  8 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.13      51.17 qSSEC  
                  24.25       51.17 (26.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    49.56      51.22 qSSEC  
                  24.07       51.22 (27.15)                                        
 10 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.04      51.29 qSSEC  
                  24.21       51.29 (27.08)                                        
 11 Dent, Roger L             30 New York Athleti-MR    50.28      51.43 qSSEC  
                  23.57       51.43 (27.86)                                        
 12 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   30 UN-MR                  53.50      51.52 qSSEC  
                  23.44       51.52 (28.08)                                        
 13 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.98      51.60 qSSEC  
                  24.41       51.60 (27.19)                                        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.28      51.68 qSSEC  
                  24.09       51.68 (27.59)                                        
 15 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.18      51.81 qSSEC  
                  23.95       51.81 (27.86)                                        
 16 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.86      51.90 qSSEC  
                  24.25       51.90 (27.65)                                        
 16 Diette, Daniel F          36 New York Athleti-MR    50.61      51.90 qSSEC  
                  24.08       51.90 (27.82)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.26      51.92 qSSEC  
                  24.18       51.92 (27.74)                                        
 19 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 New York Athleti-MR    54.97      51.98 qSSEC  
                  23.87       51.98 (28.11)                                        
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.97      52.00 qSSEC  
                  23.94       52.00 (28.06)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                  53.82      52.03 qSSEC  
                  24.41       52.03 (27.62)                                        
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.85      52.25 qMETS  
                  24.61       52.25 (27.64)                                        
 23 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.34      52.49 qMETS  
                  24.70       52.49 (27.79)                                        
 24 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.41      52.51 qMETS  
                  24.40       52.51 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.03      52.90 qMETS  
                  24.93       52.90 (27.97)                                        
 26 Cornish, Kyle F           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24      52.96 qMETS  
                  24.36       52.96 (28.60)                                        
 27 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.13      53.05 qMETS  
                  24.86       53.05 (28.19)                                        
 28 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.37      53.07 qMETS  
                  24.77       53.07 (28.30)                                        
 29 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.23      53.33 qMETS  
                  23.74       53.33 (29.59)                                        
 30 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.82      53.41 qMETS  
                  24.52       53.41 (28.89)                                        
 31 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.44      53.42 qMETS  
                  25.28       53.42 (28.14)                                        
 32 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.64      53.44 qMETS  
                  25.18       53.44 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.66      53.50 METS   
                  24.87       53.50 (28.63)                                        
 33 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.95      53.50 METS   
                  25.07       53.50 (28.43)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.91      53.54 METS   
                  24.74       53.54 (28.80)                                        
 36 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.94      53.70 METS   
                  25.14       53.70 (28.56)                                        
 37 Morgan, Tom H             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.73      53.71 METS   
                  24.90       53.71 (28.81)                                        
 38 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.86      53.74 METS   
                  24.53       53.74 (29.21)                                        
 39 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    54.10      53.75 METS   
                  24.67       53.75 (29.08)                                        
 40 Cruz, Jason A             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.99      53.89 METS   
                  25.19       53.89 (28.70)                                        
 40 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.93      53.89 METS   
                  25.49       53.89 (28.40)                                        
 42 Casey, Jack H             18 Team Suffolk-MR        53.61      53.92 METS   
                  24.97       53.92 (28.95)                                        
 43 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.06      53.95 METS   
                  25.05       53.95 (28.90)                                        
 44 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.46      54.07 METS   
                  25.00       54.07 (29.07)                                        
 45 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.21      54.13 METS   
                  24.92       54.13 (29.21)                                        
 46 Stoski, Michael J         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.58      54.16 METS   
                  25.27       54.16 (28.89)                                        
 47 Swift, Daniel J           17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.21      54.21 METS   
                  24.83       54.21 (29.38)                                        
 48 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.51      54.23 METS   
                  25.00       54.23 (29.23)                                        
 49 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.99      54.24 METS   
                  25.69       54.24 (28.55)                                        
 49 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.67      54.24 METS   
                  25.59       54.24 (28.65)                                        
 51 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.46L     54.25 METS   
                  25.17       54.25 (29.08)                                        
 52 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.02      54.30 METS   
                  25.22       54.30 (29.08)                                        
 53 Hwang, Colin              16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.60      54.34 METS   
                  25.15       54.34 (29.19)                                        
 54 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.35      54.45 METS   
                  24.88       54.45 (29.57)                                        
 55 Dwyer, Michael C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.86      54.46 METS   
                  25.27       54.46 (29.19)                                        
 56 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.09      54.52 METS   
                  25.51       54.52 (29.01)                                        
 57 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    54.42      54.58 METS   
                  25.40       54.58 (29.18)                                        
 58 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.05L     54.64 METS   
                  25.53       54.64 (29.11)                                        
 59 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.29      54.67 METS   
                  25.25       54.67 (29.42)                                        
 60 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.42      54.68 METS   
                  25.15       54.68 (29.53)                                        
 61 Bergamini, Tim J          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    54.37      54.83 METS   
                  25.37       54.83 (29.46)                                        
 62 Fox, Benjamin C           17 Flushing YMCA-MR       54.29      54.98 METS   
                  25.32       54.98 (29.66)                                        
 63 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.83      55.15        
                  25.40       55.15 (29.75)                                        
 64 Caminiti, Charlie D       17 Cross Island Y B-MR    54.23      55.23        
                  25.69       55.23 (29.54)                                        
 65 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.82      55.26        
                  25.57       55.26 (29.69)                                        
 66 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.42      55.27        
                  24.91       55.27 (30.36)                                        
 67 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.98      55.34        
                  25.82       55.34 (29.52)                                        
 68 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.19      55.39        
                  25.64       55.39 (29.75)                                        
 69 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    53.96      55.44        
                  25.51       55.44 (29.93)                                        
 69 Imam, Adam R              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.23      55.44        
                  25.91       55.44 (29.53)                                        
 71 Sakharuk, Daniel V        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.22      55.56        
                  25.94       55.56 (29.62)                                        
 72 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    54.49      55.60        
                  25.84       55.60 (29.76)                                        
 72 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.85      55.60        
                  26.04       55.60 (29.56)                                        
 74 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.06      55.77        
                  26.00       55.77 (29.77)                                        
 75 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.70      55.97        
                  25.88       55.97 (30.09)                                        
 76 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    53.83      56.00        
                  25.49       56.00 (30.51)                                        
 77 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.95      56.12        
                  25.66       56.12 (30.46)                                        
 78 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.95      56.55        
                  26.25       56.55 (30.30)                                        
 79 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.92      57.25        
                  26.66       57.25 (30.59)                                        
 -- Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.15         DQ        
      False start
                  24.41          DQ (27.68)                                        
 -- Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burr, Trenton H           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stangeby, Jon-christian   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stange, Christopher J     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:45.03   2/18/2019 Matthew J Fenlon, Badger Swim Club         
                1:45.09  NATS
                1:47.89  JNAT
                1:55.09  SSEC
                2:03.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.24    1:45.03#NATS   
                  23.36       49.66 (26.30)     1:16.64 (26.98)     1:45.03 (28.39)
  2 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  1:49.73    1:48.25 SSEC   
                  24.76       52.27 (27.51)     1:20.00 (27.73)     1:48.25 (28.25)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.81    1:50.66 SSEC   
                  24.59       52.83 (28.24)     1:21.56 (28.73)     1:50.66 (29.10)
  4 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.06    1:50.67 SSEC   
                  24.47       52.88 (28.41)     1:22.04 (29.16)     1:50.67 (28.63)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.77    1:51.02 SSEC   
                  25.28       53.27 (27.99)     1:22.17 (28.90)     1:51.02 (28.85)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.54    1:52.29 SSEC   
                  24.89       53.46 (28.57)     1:22.65 (29.19)     1:52.29 (29.64)
  7 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                1:51.26    1:52.82 SSEC   
                  24.05       51.53 (27.48)     1:21.35 (29.82)     1:52.82 (31.47)
  8 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.35    1:53.82 SSEC   
                  24.69       53.11 (28.42)     1:23.46 (30.35)     1:53.82 (30.36)
B - Final
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.29    1:52.08 SSEC   
                  24.63       53.95 (29.32)     1:22.70 (28.75)     1:52.08 (29.38)
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.21    1:53.19 SSEC   
                  24.81       53.34 (28.53)     1:23.05 (29.71)     1:53.19 (30.14)
 11 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.62    1:54.14 SSEC   
                  24.67       53.43 (28.76)     1:23.54 (30.11)     1:54.14 (30.60)
 12 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.04    1:54.89 SSEC   
                  25.63       54.42 (28.79)     1:24.64 (30.22)     1:54.89 (30.25)
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.11    1:55.40 METS   
                  26.20       56.20 (30.00)     1:26.03 (29.83)     1:55.40 (29.37)
 14 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.55    1:56.50 METS   
                  26.78       56.78 (30.00)     1:26.43 (29.65)     1:56.50 (30.07)
 15 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.86    1:56.87 METS   
                  25.42       55.20 (29.78)     1:25.81 (30.61)     1:56.87 (31.06)
 16 Dent, Roger L             30 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.25    1:59.51 METS   
                  26.40       55.58 (29.18)     1:26.85 (31.27)     1:59.51 (32.66)
C - Final
 17 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.78    1:55.72 METS   
                  25.87       54.91 (29.04)     1:24.72 (29.81)     1:55.72 (31.00)
 18 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.65    1:56.17 METS   
                  26.02       55.71 (29.69)     1:25.84 (30.13)     1:56.17 (30.33)
 19 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.96    1:56.23 METS   
                  26.19       55.75 (29.56)     1:25.96 (30.21)     1:56.23 (30.27)
 20 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.32    1:57.33 METS   
                  25.83       55.34 (29.51)     1:26.13 (30.79)     1:57.33 (31.20)
 21 Morgan, Tom H             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.50    1:58.93 METS   
                  26.90       57.55 (30.65)     1:28.13 (30.58)     1:58.93 (30.80)
 22 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.83    1:58.96 METS   
                  27.75       57.04 (29.29)     1:28.28 (31.24)     1:58.96 (30.68)
 23 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.77    1:59.89 METS   
                  26.29       56.79 (30.50)     1:27.60 (30.81)     1:59.89 (32.29)
 24 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.37    2:00.42 METS   
                  26.63       56.62 (29.99)     1:28.20 (31.58)     2:00.42 (32.22)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:45.03   2/18/2019 Matthew J Fenlon, Badger Swim Club         
                1:45.09  NATS
                1:47.89  JNAT
                1:55.09  SSEC
                2:03.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.00    1:47.24 qJNAT  
                  24.07       51.14 (27.07)     1:18.86 (27.72)     1:47.24 (28.38)
  2 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.05    1:49.73 qSSEC  
                  25.27       53.22 (27.95)     1:21.48 (28.26)     1:49.73 (28.25)
  3 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                1:47.30    1:51.26 qSSEC  
                  24.04       51.40 (27.36)     1:21.33 (29.93)     1:51.26 (29.93)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.91    1:51.35 qSSEC  
                  24.99       53.08 (28.09)     1:22.37 (29.29)     1:51.35 (28.98)
  5 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.36    1:52.06 qSSEC  
                  25.30       54.52 (29.22)     1:23.54 (29.02)     1:52.06 (28.52)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.05    1:52.54 qSSEC  
                  25.00       53.80 (28.80)     1:23.54 (29.74)     1:52.54 (29.00)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.12    1:52.77 qSSEC  
                  26.39       55.44 (29.05)     1:24.48 (29.04)     1:52.77 (28.29)
  8 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.27    1:52.81 qSSEC  
                  24.40       52.45 (28.05)     1:22.67 (30.22)     1:52.81 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.11    1:53.04 qSSEC  
                  25.41       53.97 (28.56)     1:23.31 (29.34)     1:53.04 (29.73)
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:50.36    1:54.29 qSSEC  
                  24.91       53.84 (28.93)     1:23.48 (29.64)     1:54.29 (30.81)
 11 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.33    1:54.62 qSSEC  
                  24.68       53.78 (29.10)     1:24.04 (30.26)     1:54.62 (30.58)
 12 Morales, Evan M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.35    1:55.37 qMETS  
                  25.85       54.85 (29.00)     1:24.40 (29.55)     1:55.37 (30.97)
 13 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.92    1:55.55 qMETS  
                  26.80       56.53 (29.73)     1:26.19 (29.66)     1:55.55 (29.36)
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.68    1:55.86 qMETS  
                  25.39       54.49 (29.10)     1:24.44 (29.95)     1:55.86 (31.42)
 15 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.62    1:56.11 qMETS  
                  25.32       54.13 (28.81)     1:24.04 (29.91)     1:56.11 (32.07)
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.71    1:56.21 qMETS  
                  25.45       54.70 (29.25)     1:25.07 (30.37)     1:56.21 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dent, Roger L             30 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.63    1:56.25 qMETS  
                  26.05       55.09 (29.04)     1:25.17 (30.08)     1:56.25 (31.08)
 18 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.00    1:56.78 qMETS  
                  26.35       55.66 (29.31)     1:25.81 (30.15)     1:56.78 (30.97)
 19 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.95    1:57.06 qMETS  
                  26.44       55.88 (29.44)     1:25.94 (30.06)     1:57.06 (31.12)
 20 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.66    1:57.49 qMETS  
                  26.36       55.72 (29.36)     1:26.62 (30.90)     1:57.49 (30.87)
 21 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.26    1:57.65 qMETS  
                  26.53       56.33 (29.80)     1:26.63 (30.30)     1:57.65 (31.02)
 22 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.59    1:57.95 qMETS  
                  25.16       55.68 (30.52)     1:26.94 (31.26)     1:57.95 (31.01)
 23 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.90    1:57.96 qMETS  
                  26.17       56.18 (30.01)     1:26.80 (30.62)     1:57.96 (31.16)
 24 Hood, Cameron G           28 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.60    1:58.09 qMETS  
                  25.81       55.13 (29.32)     1:25.93 (30.80)     1:58.09 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.91    1:58.37 METS   
                  26.46       56.06 (29.60)     1:26.98 (30.92)     1:58.37 (31.39)
 26 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.98    1:58.77 METS   
                  26.74       56.99 (30.25)     1:27.87 (30.88)     1:58.77 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.58    1:59.32 METS   
                  26.64       56.94 (30.30)     1:27.97 (31.03)     1:59.32 (31.35)
 28 Morgan, Tom H             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.76    1:59.50 METS   
                  27.05       57.42 (30.37)     1:28.60 (31.18)     1:59.50 (30.90)
 29 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.25    1:59.83 METS   
                  26.88       56.56 (29.68)     1:27.58 (31.02)     1:59.83 (32.25)
 30 Dillon, John P            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.04    1:59.84 METS   
                  26.25       56.89 (30.64)     1:28.09 (31.20)     1:59.84 (31.75)
 31 Diette, Daniel F          36 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.79    1:59.85 METS   
                  26.01       55.51 (29.50)     1:26.55 (31.04)     1:59.85 (33.30)
 32 Cornish, Kyle F           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.39    1:59.96 METS   
                  25.73       55.43 (29.70)     1:26.70 (31.27)     1:59.96 (33.26)
 33 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:00.54    2:00.26 METS   
                  25.87       56.30 (30.43)     1:28.51 (32.21)     2:00.26 (31.75)
 34 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.37    2:00.61 METS   
                  26.37       56.62 (30.25)     1:28.25 (31.63)     2:00.61 (32.36)
 35 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.38    2:01.17 METS   
                  26.79       57.61 (30.82)     1:28.90 (31.29)     2:01.17 (32.27)
 36 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.78L   2:01.28 METS   
                  25.86       55.34 (29.48)     1:27.15 (31.81)     2:01.28 (34.13)
 37 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.92    2:01.75 METS   
                  26.65       57.81 (31.16)     1:29.48 (31.67)     2:01.75 (32.27)
 38 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.44    2:01.85 METS   
                  26.72       56.88 (30.16)     1:28.72 (31.84)     2:01.85 (33.13)
 39 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.34    2:02.12 METS   
                  26.43       56.74 (30.31)     1:28.91 (32.17)     2:02.12 (33.21)
 40 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.10    2:02.15 METS   
                  27.14       58.12 (30.98)     1:30.42 (32.30)     2:02.15 (31.73)
 41 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.38    2:02.84 METS   
                  26.46       57.16 (30.70)     1:29.33 (32.17)     2:02.84 (33.51)
 42 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.05    2:02.96 METS   
                  26.78       57.63 (30.85)     1:30.05 (32.42)     2:02.96 (32.91)
 43 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.00    2:03.05 METS   
                  26.97       57.55 (30.58)     1:29.57 (32.02)     2:03.05 (33.48)
 44 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.63    2:03.51 METS   
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)     1:30.90 (32.72)     2:03.51 (32.61)
 45 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.86    2:03.71 METS   
                  26.78       58.15 (31.37)     1:31.08 (32.93)     2:03.71 (32.63)
 45 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.47    2:03.71 METS   
                  27.01       57.73 (30.72)     1:30.38 (32.65)     2:03.71 (33.33)
 47 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.23    2:03.80 METS   
                  26.36       57.28 (30.92)     1:29.55 (32.27)     2:03.80 (34.25)
 48 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.75    2:04.01        
                  26.84       58.18 (31.34)     1:30.81 (32.63)     2:04.01 (33.20)
 49 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:56.15    2:04.05        
                  26.74       57.00 (30.26)     1:29.76 (32.76)     2:04.05 (34.29)
 50 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.17    2:04.37        
                  27.50       58.33 (30.83)     1:30.68 (32.35)     2:04.37 (33.69)
 51 Stoski, Michael J         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.17    2:04.86        
                  25.64       55.25 (29.61)     1:28.40 (33.15)     2:04.86 (36.46)
 52 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.51    2:05.50        
                  27.60       59.19 (31.59)     1:31.68 (32.49)     2:05.50 (33.82)
 52 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:01.33    2:05.50        
                  26.33       57.37 (31.04)     1:30.26 (32.89)     2:05.50 (35.24)
 54 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.63    2:06.14        
                  27.32       58.56 (31.24)     1:31.68 (33.12)     2:06.14 (34.46)
 55 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.93    2:06.69        
                  26.91       58.29 (31.38)     1:32.28 (33.99)     2:06.69 (34.41)
 56 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.29    2:06.81        
                  27.23       58.61 (31.38)     1:31.99 (33.38)     2:06.81 (34.82)
 57 Imam, Adam R              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.43    2:08.05        
                  27.33       59.13 (31.80)     1:33.02 (33.89)     2:08.05 (35.03)
 58 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.47    2:10.44        
                  28.12     1:01.37 (33.25)     1:36.09 (34.72)     2:10.44 (34.35)
 -- Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.47     1:00.03 (31.56)     1:32.70 (32.67)          DQ (32.98)
 -- Liu, Ian                  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:58.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:45.19  NATS
                1:48.89  JNAT
                1:57.09  SSEC
                2:01.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      27 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.20    1:49.58 SSEC   
                  23.21       50.03 (26.82)     1:23.35 (33.32)     1:49.58 (26.23)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.03    1:50.00 SSEC   
                  23.04       50.21 (27.17)     1:23.80 (33.59)     1:50.00 (26.20)
  3 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.32    1:51.30 SSEC   
                  23.37       52.66 (29.29)     1:24.82 (32.16)     1:51.30 (26.48)
  4 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.36    1:51.45 SSEC   
                  24.88       55.14 (30.26)     1:25.36 (30.22)     1:51.45 (26.09)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.15    1:52.44 SSEC   
                  24.54       53.10 (28.56)     1:25.85 (32.75)     1:52.44 (26.59)
  6 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.53    1:53.54 SSEC   
                  24.70       54.56 (29.86)     1:27.08 (32.52)     1:53.54 (26.46)
  7 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:53.46    1:53.55 SSEC   
                  24.66       53.81 (29.15)     1:26.19 (32.38)     1:53.55 (27.36)
  8 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.86    1:53.71 SSEC   
                  24.18       53.22 (29.04)     1:27.57 (34.35)     1:53.71 (26.14)
B - Final
  9 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.62    1:51.75 SSEC   
                  24.06       53.31 (29.25)     1:25.18 (31.87)     1:51.75 (26.57)
 10 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.41    1:53.79 SSEC   
                  24.31       53.88 (29.57)     1:27.17 (33.29)     1:53.79 (26.62)
 11 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.11    1:54.52 SSEC   
                  24.17       52.91 (28.74)     1:27.09 (34.18)     1:54.52 (27.43)
 12 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.84    1:55.19 SSEC   
                  25.62       54.94 (29.32)     1:27.77 (32.83)     1:55.19 (27.42)
 13 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.03    1:55.41 SSEC   
                  24.09       54.11 (30.02)     1:28.46 (34.35)     1:55.41 (26.95)
 14 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.71    1:56.23 SSEC   
                  25.16       54.99 (29.83)     1:28.94 (33.95)     1:56.23 (27.29)
 15 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:55.66    1:56.97 SSEC   
                  25.20       54.31 (29.11)     1:29.54 (35.23)     1:56.97 (27.43)
 16 Morales, Evan M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.40    1:58.77 METS   
                  25.21       54.83 (29.62)     1:30.50 (35.67)     1:58.77 (28.27)
C - Final
 17 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.74    1:56.48 SSEC   
                  25.11       55.58 (30.47)     1:28.61 (33.03)     1:56.48 (27.87)
 18 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.55    1:56.66 SSEC   
                  26.06       56.83 (30.77)     1:30.41 (33.58)     1:56.66 (26.25)
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.21    1:56.72 SSEC   
                  25.52       54.90 (29.38)     1:29.96 (35.06)     1:56.72 (26.76)
 20 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.82    1:56.75 SSEC   
                  26.18       56.52 (30.34)     1:29.59 (33.07)     1:56.75 (27.16)
 21 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.16    1:57.26 METS   
                  24.93       54.49 (29.56)     1:29.15 (34.66)     1:57.26 (28.11)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.34    1:57.39 METS   
                  25.46       55.55 (30.09)     1:28.70 (33.15)     1:57.39 (28.69)
 23 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.62    1:57.89 METS   
                  25.81       56.70 (30.89)     1:30.94 (34.24)     1:57.89 (26.95)
 24 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.53    1:58.25 METS   
                  25.94       57.00 (31.06)     1:31.21 (34.21)     1:58.25 (27.04)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:45.19  NATS
                1:48.89  JNAT
                1:57.09  SSEC
                2:01.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.69    1:51.32 qSSEC  
                  23.80       52.15 (28.35)     1:23.82 (31.67)     1:51.32 (27.50)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      27 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.69    1:52.20 qSSEC  
                  23.62       50.60 (26.98)     1:24.74 (34.14)     1:52.20 (27.46)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.32    1:52.36 qSSEC  
                  25.44       55.81 (30.37)     1:26.11 (30.30)     1:52.36 (26.25)
  4 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.66    1:52.86 qSSEC  
                  24.37       53.23 (28.86)     1:26.90 (33.67)     1:52.86 (25.96)
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.74    1:53.03 qSSEC  
                  23.98       52.31 (28.33)     1:25.61 (33.30)     1:53.03 (27.42)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.96    1:53.15 qSSEC  
                  24.16       52.28 (28.12)     1:26.36 (34.08)     1:53.15 (26.79)
  7 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:52.83    1:53.46 qSSEC  
                  24.52       54.21 (29.69)     1:26.46 (32.25)     1:53.46 (27.00)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.43    1:53.53 qSSEC  
                  24.52       53.60 (29.08)     1:26.98 (33.38)     1:53.53 (26.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.15    1:53.62 qSSEC  
                  23.82       53.27 (29.45)     1:26.72 (33.45)     1:53.62 (26.90)
 10 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.78    1:55.03 qSSEC  
                  24.08       53.53 (29.45)     1:28.32 (34.79)     1:55.03 (26.71)
 11 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.41    1:55.11 qSSEC  
                  24.53       53.57 (29.04)     1:27.70 (34.13)     1:55.11 (27.41)
 12 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.00    1:55.41 qSSEC  
                  24.62       53.67 (29.05)     1:28.08 (34.41)     1:55.41 (27.33)
 13 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.96    1:55.66 qSSEC  
                  24.80       52.65 (27.85)     1:27.19 (34.54)     1:55.66 (28.47)
 14 Morales, Evan M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.48    1:56.40 qSSEC  
                  24.67       54.23 (29.56)     1:29.17 (34.94)     1:56.40 (27.23)
 15 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.32    1:56.71 qSSEC  
                  25.47       55.58 (30.11)     1:29.09 (33.51)     1:56.71 (27.62)
 16 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.23    1:56.84 qSSEC  
                  25.76       54.61 (28.85)     1:28.22 (33.61)     1:56.84 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.97    1:57.16 qMETS  
                  25.05       54.68 (29.63)     1:29.04 (34.36)     1:57.16 (28.12)
 18 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.87    1:57.21 qMETS  
                  25.36       55.10 (29.74)     1:29.87 (34.77)     1:57.21 (27.34)
 19 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.44    1:57.34 qMETS  
                  24.83       54.46 (29.63)     1:28.71 (34.25)     1:57.34 (28.63)
 20 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.79    1:57.53 qMETS  
                  25.67       56.53 (30.86)     1:30.19 (33.66)     1:57.53 (27.34)
 21 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.88    1:57.55 qMETS  
                  26.13       56.81 (30.68)     1:30.90 (34.09)     1:57.55 (26.65)
 22 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.38    1:57.62 qMETS  
                  25.18       54.97 (29.79)     1:30.10 (35.13)     1:57.62 (27.52)
 23 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.19    1:57.74 qMETS  
                  25.20       55.73 (30.53)     1:29.30 (33.57)     1:57.74 (28.44)
 24 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.09    1:57.82 qMETS  
                  26.07       57.18 (31.11)     1:30.00 (32.82)     1:57.82 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.95    1:58.26 METS   
                  25.31       54.83 (29.52)     1:30.11 (35.28)     1:58.26 (28.15)
 26 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:59.34    1:58.34 METS   
                  25.88       55.37 (29.49)     1:31.07 (35.70)     1:58.34 (27.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.18    1:58.47 METS   
                  25.16       54.45 (29.29)     1:30.31 (35.86)     1:58.47 (28.16)
 28 Casey, Jack H             18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.36    1:58.59 METS   
                  25.76       58.69 (32.93)     1:29.81 (31.12)     1:58.59 (28.78)
 29 Proctor, Grant R          23 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.93    1:58.68 METS   
                  24.98       54.80 (29.82)     1:30.24 (35.44)     1:58.68 (28.44)
 30 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.96    1:58.70 METS   
                  25.68       56.33 (30.65)     1:31.20 (34.87)     1:58.70 (27.50)
 31 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.49    1:58.71 METS   
                  25.86       57.65 (31.79)     1:29.90 (32.25)     1:58.71 (28.81)
 32 Volaski, Phillip J        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:58.07    1:58.94 METS   
                  26.04       54.61 (28.57)     1:29.75 (35.14)     1:58.94 (29.19)
 33 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.43    1:59.20 METS   
                  25.89       56.67 (30.78)     1:31.32 (34.65)     1:59.20 (27.88)
 34 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:00.41    1:59.24 METS   
                  26.11       56.71 (30.60)     1:31.28 (34.57)     1:59.24 (27.96)
 35 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.08    1:59.32 METS   
                  25.85       54.79 (28.94)     1:31.78 (36.99)     1:59.32 (27.54)
 36 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.89    1:59.39 METS   
                  25.35       55.10 (29.75)     1:30.84 (35.74)     1:59.39 (28.55)
 37 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45    1:59.43 METS   
                  26.24       57.08 (30.84)     1:31.08 (34.00)     1:59.43 (28.35)
 38 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.66    1:59.54 METS   
                  26.86       55.50 (28.64)     1:32.04 (36.54)     1:59.54 (27.50)
 39 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.91    1:59.56 METS   
                  25.64       57.01 (31.37)     1:33.01 (36.00)     1:59.56 (26.55)
 40 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.68    1:59.59 METS   
                  25.45       54.62 (29.17)     1:30.85 (36.23)     1:59.59 (28.74)
 41 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.82    1:59.60 METS   
                  25.73       56.53 (30.80)     1:32.63 (36.10)     1:59.60 (26.97)
 42 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.35    1:59.67 METS   
                  26.10       59.28 (33.18)     1:31.37 (32.09)     1:59.67 (28.30)
 43 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.18    1:59.79 METS   
                  27.52       57.56 (30.04)     1:31.72 (34.16)     1:59.79 (28.07)
 44 Hunt, Andrew              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.75    2:00.09 METS   
                  26.23       57.98 (31.75)     1:32.11 (34.13)     2:00.09 (27.98)
 45 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.76    2:00.20 METS   
                  26.56       57.31 (30.75)     1:32.59 (35.28)     2:00.20 (27.61)
 46 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.99    2:00.41 METS   
                  25.63       57.03 (31.40)     1:32.73 (35.70)     2:00.41 (27.68)
 47 Liu, Ian                  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.25    2:00.63 METS   
                  25.55       56.49 (30.94)     1:30.57 (34.08)     2:00.63 (30.06)
 48 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.72    2:00.66 METS   
                  26.58       56.96 (30.38)     1:32.20 (35.24)     2:00.66 (28.46)
 49 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.31    2:00.75 METS   
                  25.59       55.90 (30.31)     1:31.04 (35.14)     2:00.75 (29.71)
 50 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.11    2:00.88 METS   
                  26.34       57.16 (30.82)     1:31.25 (34.09)     2:00.88 (29.63)
 51 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.63    2:00.97 METS   
                  25.84       55.35 (29.51)     1:32.00 (36.65)     2:00.97 (28.97)
 52 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.71    2:01.11 METS   
                  26.33       56.98 (30.65)     1:32.14 (35.16)     2:01.11 (28.97)
 53 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.54    2:01.14 METS   
                  25.89       55.76 (29.87)     1:32.16 (36.40)     2:01.14 (28.98)
 54 Vanderkaay, Alex R        32 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.70    2:01.36 METS   
                  25.63       56.52 (30.89)     1:32.66 (36.14)     2:01.36 (28.70)
 55 Petel, Ido                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.73    2:01.63        
                  27.46       58.82 (31.36)     1:35.50 (36.68)     2:01.63 (26.13)
 56 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:59.24    2:01.77        
                  26.53       58.17 (31.64)     1:32.12 (33.95)     2:01.77 (29.65)
 57 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.32    2:01.78        
                  25.40       56.29 (30.89)     1:32.76 (36.47)     2:01.78 (29.02)
 58 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:01.30    2:01.85        
                  25.78       58.19 (32.41)     1:34.37 (36.18)     2:01.85 (27.48)
 59 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.32    2:02.07        
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)     1:34.16 (37.05)     2:02.07 (27.91)
 60 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.41    2:02.14        
                  25.84       56.55 (30.71)     1:33.48 (36.93)     2:02.14 (28.66)
 61 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.70    2:02.52        
                  26.17       56.96 (30.79)     1:32.91 (35.95)     2:02.52 (29.61)
 62 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:01.03    2:03.31        
                  27.02       59.00 (31.98)     1:34.13 (35.13)     2:03.31 (29.18)
 63 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.91    2:03.55        
                  27.64       58.87 (31.23)     1:34.35 (35.48)     2:03.55 (29.20)
 64 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51    2:03.98        
                  26.60       59.14 (32.54)     1:35.04 (35.90)     2:03.98 (28.94)
 65 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.85    2:04.04        
                  24.84       55.39 (30.55)     1:33.33 (37.94)     2:04.04 (30.71)
 66 Loftus, Matthew F         16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:58.75    2:07.73        
                  26.45     1:00.44 (33.99)     1:37.26 (36.82)     2:07.73 (30.47)
 -- Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:46.99  NATS
                3:52.69  JNAT
                4:11.19  SSEC
                4:21.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:56.74    3:53.97 SSEC   
                  24.70       53.73 (29.03)     1:25.27 (31.54)     1:56.13 (30.86)
        2:28.57 (32.44)     3:00.54 (31.97)     3:27.94 (27.40)     3:53.97 (26.03)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:59.09    3:55.27 SSEC   
                  25.85       55.16 (29.31)     1:26.80 (31.64)     1:58.80 (32.00)
        2:29.54 (30.74)     3:01.90 (32.36)     3:29.10 (27.20)     3:55.27 (26.17)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:57.90    3:55.46 SSEC   
                  25.27       54.42 (29.15)     1:25.14 (30.72)     1:55.59 (30.45)
        2:29.33 (33.74)     3:03.34 (34.01)     3:29.95 (26.61)     3:55.46 (25.51)
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:02.07    3:58.27 SSEC   
                  25.32       54.68 (29.36)     1:26.09 (31.41)     1:58.06 (31.97)
        2:30.61 (32.55)     3:04.93 (34.32)     3:31.90 (26.97)     3:58.27 (26.37)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.46    4:00.15 SSEC   
                  24.12       52.66 (28.54)     1:23.66 (31.00)     1:54.54 (30.88)
        2:28.84 (34.30)     3:03.77 (34.93)     3:32.62 (28.85)     4:00.15 (27.53)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:03.58    4:02.67 SSEC   
                  25.54       55.33 (29.79)     1:27.56 (32.23)     1:58.42 (30.86)
        2:33.28 (34.86)     3:05.75 (32.47)     3:35.03 (29.28)     4:02.67 (27.64)
  7 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.21    4:04.50 SSEC   
                  25.58       55.55 (29.97)     1:26.31 (30.76)     1:56.52 (30.21)
        2:33.12 (36.60)     3:09.99 (36.87)     3:37.58 (27.59)     4:04.50 (26.92)
  8 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:05.87    4:07.60 SSEC   
                  25.43       54.94 (29.51)     1:27.02 (32.08)     1:58.17 (31.15)
        2:33.40 (35.23)     3:09.07 (35.67)     3:38.86 (29.79)     4:07.60 (28.74)
B - Final
  9 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:09.00    4:04.32 SSEC   
                  26.02       55.10 (29.08)     1:26.54 (31.44)     1:57.73 (31.19)
        2:34.07 (36.34)     3:10.98 (36.91)     3:37.95 (26.97)     4:04.32 (26.37)
 10 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:08.62    4:07.49 SSEC   
                  26.79       56.27 (29.48)     1:26.84 (30.57)     1:57.03 (30.19)
        2:35.42 (38.39)     3:14.44 (39.02)     3:41.12 (26.68)     4:07.49 (26.37)
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:10.87    4:08.64 SSEC   
                  26.67       56.86 (30.19)     1:28.10 (31.24)     1:59.89 (31.79)
        2:35.75 (35.86)     3:12.29 (36.54)     3:40.89 (28.60)     4:08.64 (27.75)
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:09.71    4:09.33 SSEC   
                  25.84       55.99 (30.15)     1:27.11 (31.12)     1:57.86 (30.75)
        2:35.22 (37.36)     3:12.99 (37.77)     3:41.21 (28.22)     4:09.33 (28.12)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:08.54    4:09.64 SSEC   
                  25.69       54.81 (29.12)     1:27.00 (32.19)     1:58.56 (31.56)
        2:35.30 (36.74)     3:12.43 (37.13)     3:41.56 (29.13)     4:09.64 (28.08)
 14 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.53    4:10.09 SSEC   
                  28.09       58.04 (29.95)     1:31.02 (32.98)     2:03.17 (32.15)
        2:37.63 (34.46)     3:12.74 (35.11)     3:41.97 (29.23)     4:10.09 (28.12)
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:12.09    4:10.91 SSEC   
                  26.95       57.38 (30.43)     1:28.64 (31.26)     1:59.98 (31.34)
        2:35.92 (35.94)     3:12.38 (36.46)     3:41.90 (29.52)     4:10.91 (29.01)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.21    4:11.54 METS   
                  26.52       57.58 (31.06)     1:29.12 (31.54)     2:00.47 (31.35)
        2:36.81 (36.34)     3:14.06 (37.25)     3:43.08 (29.02)     4:11.54 (28.46)
C - Final
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.92    4:10.20 SSEC   
                  26.38       56.97 (30.59)     1:29.80 (32.83)     2:01.53 (31.73)
        2:38.33 (36.80)     3:15.08 (36.75)     3:43.38 (28.30)     4:10.20 (26.82)
 18 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.19    4:10.33 SSEC   
                  27.12       58.26 (31.14)     1:30.37 (32.11)     2:01.59 (31.22)
        2:37.75 (36.16)     3:15.02 (37.27)     3:43.72 (28.70)     4:10.33 (26.61)
 19 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.45    4:10.65 SSEC   
                  27.02       57.14 (30.12)     1:29.74 (32.60)     2:02.06 (32.32)
        2:37.81 (35.75)     3:13.78 (35.97)     3:42.75 (28.97)     4:10.65 (27.90)
 20 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.14    4:11.12 SSEC   
                  27.18       58.61 (31.43)     1:32.34 (33.73)     2:04.74 (32.40)
        2:40.35 (35.61)     3:15.58 (35.23)     3:44.51 (28.93)     4:11.12 (26.61)
 21 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.42    4:12.17 METS   
                  27.27       58.79 (31.52)     1:32.43 (33.64)     2:06.29 (33.86)
        2:40.73 (34.44)     3:15.85 (35.12)     3:46.27 (30.42)     4:12.17 (25.90)
 22 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:12.35    4:12.26 METS   
                  26.22       56.61 (30.39)     1:29.33 (32.72)     2:01.68 (32.35)
        2:37.93 (36.25)     3:15.24 (37.31)     3:44.83 (29.59)     4:12.26 (27.43)
 23 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.10    4:13.87 METS   
                  26.38       56.76 (30.38)     1:29.14 (32.38)     2:01.15 (32.01)
        2:37.57 (36.42)     3:14.36 (36.79)     3:44.56 (30.20)     4:13.87 (29.31)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  4:14.23    4:15.30 METS   
                  27.47       58.29 (30.82)     1:32.75 (34.46)     2:06.05 (33.30)
        2:42.09 (36.04)     3:17.30 (35.21)     3:46.27 (28.97)     4:15.30 (29.03)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:46.99  NATS
                3:52.69  JNAT
                4:11.19  SSEC
                4:21.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:45.87    3:56.74 qSSEC  
                  25.02       54.00 (28.98)     1:24.97 (30.97)     1:55.66 (30.69)
        2:27.98 (32.32)     3:00.71 (32.73)     3:29.07 (28.36)     3:56.74 (27.67)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:52.75    3:57.90 qSSEC  
                  25.13       54.20 (29.07)     1:24.34 (30.14)     1:53.96 (29.62)
        2:27.72 (33.76)     3:02.25 (34.53)     3:30.80 (28.55)     3:57.90 (27.10)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:54.44    3:59.09 qSSEC  
                  26.17       56.65 (30.48)     1:27.14 (30.49)     1:58.19 (31.05)
        2:29.80 (31.61)     3:02.18 (32.38)     3:31.10 (28.92)     3:59.09 (27.99)
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:00.15    4:02.07 qSSEC  
                  25.43       54.48 (29.05)     1:26.47 (31.99)     1:58.71 (32.24)
        2:31.76 (33.05)     3:06.93 (35.17)     3:35.00 (28.07)     4:02.07 (27.07)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.84    4:03.46 qSSEC  
                  24.18       52.65 (28.47)     1:23.45 (30.80)     1:54.46 (31.01)
        2:28.36 (33.90)     3:03.42 (35.06)     3:33.98 (30.56)     4:03.46 (29.48)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:00.33    4:03.58 qSSEC  
                  25.88       56.22 (30.34)     1:27.28 (31.06)     1:58.10 (30.82)
        2:32.11 (34.01)     3:07.16 (35.05)     3:36.13 (28.97)     4:03.58 (27.45)
  7 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.25    4:04.21 qSSEC  
                  25.49       55.25 (29.76)     1:26.99 (31.74)     1:56.91 (29.92)
        2:32.87 (35.96)     3:09.68 (36.81)     3:37.58 (27.90)     4:04.21 (26.63)
  8 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:04.75    4:05.87 qSSEC  
                  25.57       55.02 (29.45)     1:26.56 (31.54)     1:56.86 (30.30)
        2:31.82 (34.96)     3:07.63 (35.81)     3:37.33 (29.70)     4:05.87 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:04.24    4:08.54 qSSEC  
                  25.74       54.71 (28.97)     1:27.29 (32.58)     1:58.48 (31.19)
        2:35.02 (36.54)     3:11.66 (36.64)     3:40.85 (29.19)     4:08.54 (27.69)
 10 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:11.09    4:08.62 qSSEC  
                  26.81       57.41 (30.60)     1:27.95 (30.54)     1:58.25 (30.30)
        2:36.43 (38.18)     3:15.06 (38.63)     3:41.89 (26.83)     4:08.62 (26.73)
 11 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:05.37    4:09.00 qSSEC  
                  26.61       56.36 (29.75)     1:28.27 (31.91)     2:00.15 (31.88)
        2:36.93 (36.78)     3:14.09 (37.16)     3:41.81 (27.72)     4:09.00 (27.19)
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:02.84    4:09.71 qSSEC  
                  26.59       57.12 (30.53)     1:27.74 (30.62)     1:58.36 (30.62)
        2:34.51 (36.15)     3:12.48 (37.97)     3:41.28 (28.80)     4:09.71 (28.43)
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:14.10    4:10.87 qSSEC  
                  27.20       58.17 (30.97)     1:30.34 (32.17)     2:02.68 (32.34)
        2:38.13 (35.45)     3:14.58 (36.45)     3:43.31 (28.73)     4:10.87 (27.56)
 14 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.10    4:11.53 qMETS  
                  27.34       58.37 (31.03)     1:31.83 (33.46)     2:04.41 (32.58)
        2:39.19 (34.78)     3:14.51 (35.32)     3:43.91 (29.40)     4:11.53 (27.62)
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:09.45    4:12.09 qMETS  
                  26.75       58.22 (31.47)     1:29.72 (31.50)     2:01.29 (31.57)
        2:37.35 (36.06)     3:13.82 (36.47)     3:43.08 (29.26)     4:12.09 (29.01)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:07.61    4:12.21 qMETS  
                  25.95       55.92 (29.97)     1:27.42 (31.50)     1:58.32 (30.90)
        2:35.55 (37.23)     3:13.81 (38.26)     3:43.45 (29.64)     4:12.21 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:11.64    4:12.35 qMETS  
                  26.61       56.90 (30.29)     1:30.43 (33.53)     2:02.77 (32.34)
        2:38.62 (35.85)     3:15.95 (37.33)     3:44.66 (28.71)     4:12.35 (27.69)
 18 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.20    4:12.42 qMETS  
                  26.56       57.55 (30.99)     1:31.74 (34.19)     2:05.24 (33.50)
        2:39.54 (34.30)     3:14.52 (34.98)     3:45.02 (30.50)     4:12.42 (27.40)
 19 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.28    4:13.14 qMETS  
                  27.30       59.62 (32.32)     1:32.87 (33.25)     2:04.89 (32.02)
        2:40.61 (35.72)     3:16.89 (36.28)     3:45.78 (28.89)     4:13.14 (27.36)
 20 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.38    4:13.45 qMETS  
                  26.80       56.62 (29.82)     1:29.43 (32.81)     2:01.51 (32.08)
        2:37.59 (36.08)     3:14.60 (37.01)     3:44.64 (30.04)     4:13.45 (28.81)
 21 Stephenson, Harry C       26 New York Athleti-MR  4:16.91    4:13.47 qMETS  
                  26.80       57.49 (30.69)     1:29.41 (31.92)     2:01.75 (32.34)
        2:37.80 (36.05)     3:13.77 (35.97)     3:43.92 (30.15)     4:13.47 (29.55)
 22 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.56    4:13.92 qMETS  
                  27.30       58.64 (31.34)     1:30.78 (32.14)     2:02.85 (32.07)
        2:40.04 (37.19)     3:17.07 (37.03)     3:46.35 (29.28)     4:13.92 (27.57)
 23 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  4:14.02    4:14.23 qMETS  
                  26.86       56.91 (30.05)     1:30.32 (33.41)     2:02.76 (32.44)
        2:38.01 (35.25)     3:14.39 (36.38)     3:44.88 (30.49)     4:14.23 (29.35)
 24 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:13.27    4:15.10 qMETS  
                  26.55       57.07 (30.52)     1:29.58 (32.51)     2:02.46 (32.88)
        2:37.93 (35.47)     3:14.89 (36.96)     3:45.63 (30.74)     4:15.10 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.93    4:15.19 METS   
                  27.19       59.27 (32.08)     1:31.85 (32.58)     2:03.99 (32.14)
        2:40.01 (36.02)     3:17.75 (37.74)     3:47.25 (29.50)     4:15.19 (27.94)
 26 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.91    4:16.01 METS   
                  26.72       57.75 (31.03)     1:31.40 (33.65)     2:03.01 (31.61)
        2:40.11 (37.10)     3:17.01 (36.90)     3:47.23 (30.22)     4:16.01 (28.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:10.02    4:16.05 METS   
                  27.74       59.52 (31.78)     1:30.93 (31.41)     2:01.73 (30.80)
        2:39.42 (37.69)     3:17.37 (37.95)     3:47.26 (29.89)     4:16.05 (28.79)
 28 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.76    4:16.36 METS   
                  26.17       57.13 (30.96)     1:29.60 (32.47)     2:01.38 (31.78)
        2:39.03 (37.65)     3:16.70 (37.67)     3:46.80 (30.10)     4:16.36 (29.56)
 29 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.84    4:16.38 METS   
                  26.88       57.43 (30.55)     1:30.85 (33.42)     2:04.65 (33.80)
        2:38.89 (34.24)     3:14.49 (35.60)     3:46.42 (31.93)     4:16.38 (29.96)
 30 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.88    4:16.46 METS   
                  27.06       58.48 (31.42)     1:30.50 (32.02)     2:02.29 (31.79)
        2:39.07 (36.78)     3:16.75 (37.68)     3:47.61 (30.86)     4:16.46 (28.85)
 31 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.37    4:16.59 METS   
                  26.70       57.00 (30.30)     1:31.35 (34.35)     2:05.54 (34.19)
        2:41.75 (36.21)     3:18.37 (36.62)     3:47.84 (29.47)     4:16.59 (28.75)
 32 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.13    4:16.85 METS   
                  27.42       58.25 (30.83)     1:32.42 (34.17)     2:06.14 (33.72)
        2:42.32 (36.18)     3:19.18 (36.86)     3:49.20 (30.02)     4:16.85 (27.65)
 33 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.69    4:17.70 METS   
                  27.37       58.54 (31.17)     1:29.99 (31.45)     2:00.09 (30.10)
        2:39.33 (39.24)     3:18.55 (39.22)     3:48.85 (30.30)     4:17.70 (28.85)
 34 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.42    4:17.94 METS   
                  25.83       55.84 (30.01)     1:29.51 (33.67)     2:02.57 (33.06)
        2:39.25 (36.68)     3:16.91 (37.66)     3:48.07 (31.16)     4:17.94 (29.87)
 35 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.57    4:19.32 METS   
                  27.55       58.76 (31.21)     1:31.90 (33.14)     2:05.42 (33.52)
        2:42.10 (36.68)     3:19.55 (37.45)     3:50.24 (30.69)     4:19.32 (29.08)
 36 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:11.35    4:19.41 METS   
                  27.14       58.18 (31.04)     1:31.67 (33.49)     2:05.10 (33.43)
        2:42.17 (37.07)     3:19.27 (37.10)     3:49.90 (30.63)     4:19.41 (29.51)
 37 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:18.74    4:20.00 METS   
                  26.99       58.27 (31.28)     1:30.89 (32.62)     2:02.33 (31.44)
        2:41.85 (39.52)     3:21.32 (39.47)     3:51.97 (30.65)     4:20.00 (28.03)
 38 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.14    4:20.73 METS   
                  26.95       59.32 (32.37)     1:33.33 (34.01)     2:06.44 (33.11)
        2:42.20 (35.76)     3:19.37 (37.17)     3:50.08 (30.71)     4:20.73 (30.65)
 39 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:18.38    4:21.11 METS   
                  26.06       56.50 (30.44)     1:29.95 (33.45)     2:03.30 (33.35)
        2:40.40 (37.10)     3:18.51 (38.11)     3:50.26 (31.75)     4:21.11 (30.85)
 40 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.29    4:21.63 METS   
                  26.72       57.17 (30.45)     1:30.24 (33.07)     2:03.51 (33.27)
        2:41.73 (38.22)     3:21.25 (39.52)     3:51.56 (30.31)     4:21.63 (30.07)
 41 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:19.34    4:23.32        
                  28.02       59.51 (31.49)     1:33.82 (34.31)     2:07.72 (33.90)
        2:42.02 (34.30)     3:18.84 (36.82)     3:51.06 (32.22)     4:23.32 (32.26)
 42 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.14    4:24.08        
                  27.92     1:01.71 (33.79)     1:33.65 (31.94)     2:05.65 (32.00)
        2:44.83 (39.18)     3:23.80 (38.97)     3:53.62 (29.82)     4:24.08 (30.46)
 43 Liu, Ian                  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:13.77    4:24.84        
                  26.70       57.52 (30.82)     1:33.18 (35.66)     2:09.03 (35.85)
        2:44.27 (35.24)     3:20.89 (36.62)     3:53.68 (32.79)     4:24.84 (31.16)
 44 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:19.77    4:25.37        
                  28.04     1:01.06 (33.02)     1:35.26 (34.20)     2:08.52 (33.26)
        2:45.41 (36.89)     3:22.51 (37.10)     3:54.93 (32.42)     4:25.37 (30.44)
 45 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.44    4:26.08        
                  26.56       57.84 (31.28)     1:32.95 (35.11)     2:07.55 (34.60)
        2:43.49 (35.94)     3:20.90 (37.41)     3:54.30 (33.40)     4:26.08 (31.78)
 46 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.62    4:26.44        
                  27.53     1:00.11 (32.58)     1:33.35 (33.24)     2:05.73 (32.38)
        2:44.19 (38.46)     3:23.30 (39.11)     3:55.33 (32.03)     4:26.44 (31.11)
 47 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.62    4:26.49        
                  27.27       59.83 (32.56)     1:33.25 (33.42)     2:07.05 (33.80)
        2:46.07 (39.02)     3:25.85 (39.78)     3:57.04 (31.19)     4:26.49 (29.45)
 48 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:21.12    4:27.03        
                  27.38       59.18 (31.80)     1:31.27 (32.09)     2:03.91 (32.64)
        2:44.03 (40.12)     3:24.68 (40.65)     3:56.33 (31.65)     4:27.03 (30.70)
 49 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.19    4:29.04        
                  27.29       58.81 (31.52)     1:34.06 (35.25)     2:08.42 (34.36)
        2:44.34 (35.92)     3:22.19 (37.85)     3:55.98 (33.79)     4:29.04 (33.06)
 -- Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:19.56         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:12.13         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.01     1:00.42 (32.41)     1:35.12 (34.70)     2:08.95 (33.83)
        2:44.83 (35.88)     3:21.18 (36.35)     3:51.53 (30.35)          DQ (28.52)
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:10.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:02.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:59.37   2/22/2015 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         B Fraser, M Thompson, H Sun, M Targett            
                3:21.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:00.14    3:01.54 METS   
     1) Hogan, Brian R 24               2) Coville, Alexander 30          
     3) Boffa, Jonathon O 26            4) Stephens, Thomas S 26          
                  22.16       45.53 (45.53)     1:06.90 (21.37)     1:30.93 (45.40)
        1:52.26 (21.33)     2:15.81 (44.88)     3:01.54 (45.73)                    
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:07.04    3:04.71 METS   
     1) Thompson, Matthew W 28          2) Schweitzer, Paul-marc 26       
     3) Kelly, Brian A 32               4) Godsoe, Eugene D 31            
                  22.54       47.04 (47.04)     1:08.29 (21.25)     1:32.17 (45.13)
        1:54.22 (22.05)     2:18.73 (46.56)     2:40.80 (22.07)     3:04.71 (45.98)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:03.26    3:06.20 METS   
     1) Swartwout, William H 16         2) Davidoff, Ryan M 16            
     3) Tsai, Alvin 14                  4)                                
                  22.62       46.70 (46.70)     1:09.06 (22.36)     1:34.09 (47.39)
        1:56.29 (22.20)     2:20.94 (46.85)     2:42.56 (21.62)     3:06.20 (45.26)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:09.26    3:06.45 METS   
     1) Sabovic, Adell 16               2) Massari, Eugenio G 17          
     3) Rhee, Dylan 17                  4) Porges, Dylan R 18             
                  22.02       46.25 (46.25)     1:08.27 (22.02)     1:32.60 (46.35)
        1:55.54 (22.94)     2:20.59 (47.99)     2:42.67 (22.08)     3:06.45 (45.86)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:09.38    3:07.91 METS   
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 16            2) Torres, Nicholas 17            
     3) Kim, Hunter H 16                4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16           
                  22.59       47.25 (47.25)     1:09.18 (21.93)     1:33.75 (46.50)
        1:56.10 (22.35)     2:20.72 (46.97)     2:43.29 (22.57)     3:07.91 (47.19)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:11.59    3:11.53 METS   
     1) Walters, Tyler A 16             2) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 15    
     3) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16           4) Melchore, Anthony F 17         
                  22.77       47.58 (47.58)     1:10.08 (22.50)     1:35.51 (47.93)
        1:58.62 (23.11)     2:24.37 (48.86)     2:46.81 (22.44)     3:11.53 (47.16)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:11.21    3:11.61 METS   
     1) Park, Timothy H 18              2) Gong, Phillip J 18             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 17              4) Styczen, Matthew M 16          
                  22.95       47.09 (47.09)     1:10.09 (23.00)     1:35.57 (48.48)
        1:58.52 (22.95)     2:24.35 (48.78)     2:46.85 (22.50)     3:11.61 (47.26)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:20.13    3:11.95 METS   
     1) Golovin, Samuel J 18            2) Stukelman, Asher B 17          
     3) Amato, Jason C 15               4) Maierle, Ryan A 17             
                  23.21       47.87 (47.87)     1:11.10 (23.23)     1:36.21 (48.34)
        1:59.38 (23.17)     2:30.86 (54.65)     2:47.39 (16.53)     3:11.95 (41.09)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:13.15    3:13.54 METS   
     1) Lin, Xiao 18                    2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 16             4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  23.60       49.27 (49.27)     1:12.59 (23.32)     1:38.13 (48.86)
        2:01.80 (23.67)     2:27.99 (49.86)     2:49.68 (21.69)     3:13.54 (45.55)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:15.48    3:14.92 METS   
     1) Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M 17      2) Zhang, Dylan Y 14              
     3) Mitchener, Ryan N 15            4) Maclennan, Alexander L 15      
                  23.30       48.77 (48.77)     1:12.54 (23.77)     1:38.27 (49.50)
        2:01.38 (23.11)     2:26.57 (48.30)     2:49.75 (23.18)     3:14.92 (48.35)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:17.37    3:14.98 METS   
     1) Demarco, Preston Q 20           2) Bogen, Jacob E 16              
     3) Cruz, Jason A 17                4) Reining, Robert L 17           
                  24.28       49.68 (49.68)     1:13.80 (24.12)     1:40.06 (50.38)
        2:02.88 (22.82)     2:28.30 (48.24)     2:50.56 (22.26)     3:14.98 (46.68)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:18.67    3:16.15 METS   
     1) Trincher, Daniel 15             2) Kirsis, Janis V 17             
     3) Kantar, Michael F 15            4) Merone, Matthew F 16           
                  23.46       49.12 (49.12)     1:12.42 (23.30)     1:37.89 (48.77)
        2:00.75 (22.86)     2:26.49 (48.60)     2:49.76 (23.27)     3:16.15 (49.66)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:14.42    3:16.36 METS   
     1) Legros, Julien E 17             2) Laidlaw, John F 16             
     3) McHugh, Luke P 16               4) Skolnick, Avery M 16           
                  23.10       48.87 (48.87)     1:12.60 (23.73)     1:38.31 (49.44)
        2:01.78 (23.47)     2:27.33 (49.02)     2:50.35 (23.02)     3:16.36 (49.03)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:10.92    3:16.58 METS   
     1) Preston, Liam J 14              2) Pergan, Chester J 16           
     3) Shemet, Henry M 17              4) Vecchio, Jake M 17             
                  23.59       49.81 (49.81)     1:14.19 (24.38)     1:41.47 (51.66)
        2:03.85 (22.38)     2:28.64 (47.17)     2:51.50 (22.86)     3:16.58 (47.94)
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:14.15    3:16.96 METS   
     1) Nielsen, Jordan 16              2) Markowitz, Hunter N 16         
     3) Hunt, Andrew 17                 4) Karpf, Dylan 16                
                  23.23       49.87 (49.87)     1:12.53 (22.66)     1:37.85 (47.98)
        2:01.54 (23.69)     2:27.36 (49.51)     2:50.43 (23.07)     3:16.96 (49.60)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:15.08    3:17.79 METS   
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 16            2) Stolarski, Andrew K 17         
     3) Rose, Benjamin W 17             4) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
                  23.42       48.76 (48.76)     1:12.37 (23.61)     1:38.58 (49.82)
        2:02.14 (23.56)     2:29.42 (50.84)     2:52.00 (22.58)     3:17.79 (48.37)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:17.15    3:18.30 METS   
     1) Mueller, Roman J 17             2) Stevens, Stan L 15             
     3) Lee, Tyler J 15                 4) Baldwin, Sean D 17             
                  22.95       48.39 (48.39)     1:11.78 (23.39)     1:39.11 (50.72)
        2:02.83 (23.72)     2:29.58 (50.47)     2:52.56 (22.98)     3:18.30 (48.72)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:15.89    3:18.32 METS   
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 14         2) Moy, Christian 18              
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 15           4) Heffern, Archer 15             
                  23.75       50.23 (50.23)     1:12.73 (22.50)     1:37.03 (46.80)
        2:00.95 (23.92)     2:27.35 (50.32)     2:51.30 (23.95)     3:18.32 (50.97)
 19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:16.58    3:19.12 METS   
                  24.34       49.93 (49.93)     1:13.47 (23.54)     1:39.84 (49.91)
        2:03.23 (23.39)     2:29.24 (49.40)     2:52.64 (23.40)     3:19.12 (49.88)
 20 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:18.37    3:20.34 METS   
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 16             2) Liu, Evan 15                   
     3) Crimi, Patrick C 16             4)                                
                  23.79       49.31 (49.31)     1:12.13 (22.82)     1:38.55 (49.24)
        2:02.88 (24.33)     2:30.05 (51.50)     2:53.81 (23.76)     3:20.34 (50.29)
 21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:16.97    3:20.35 METS   
                  23.23       49.59 (49.59)     1:13.92 (24.33)     1:41.12 (51.53)
        2:05.44 (24.32)     2:31.97 (50.85)     2:55.04 (23.07)     3:20.35 (48.38)
 22 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:21.86    3:32.58        
     1) Nielsen, Jake 14                2) Griffin, Spencer H 18          
     3) Reino, Vincent M 15             4) Stoski, Michael J 17           
                  24.51       51.53 (51.53)     1:16.88 (25.35)     1:45.21 (53.68)
        2:10.08 (24.87)     2:37.39 (52.18)     3:03.37 (25.98)     3:32.58 (55.19)
 -- New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'                    3:13.24   X3:12.06 METS   
     1) Schumacher, Griffin T 25        2) Pretto, Jack A 27              
     3) Proctor, Grant R 23             4) Hood, Cameron G 28             
                  22.41       47.27 (47.27)     1:10.49 (23.22)     1:36.67 (49.40)
        1:58.99 (22.32)   3:12.06 (1:35.39)                                        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:15.20         DQ        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 15          2) Beehler, Matthew C 14          
     3) Scalamandre, Maxwell H 17       4) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
                  24.01       50.07 (50.07)     1:13.01 (22.94)     1:38.32 (48.25)
        2:01.59 (23.27)     2:26.88 (48.56)     2:50.57 (23.69)          DQ (49.65)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:34.53   2/21/2014 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         B Fraser, H Lee, M Vernoia, K Frankenfeld         
                7:22.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     6:54.24    6:45.08 METS   
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 16            2) Torres, Nicholas 17            
     3) Kim, Hunter H 16                4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16           
                  22.92       47.77 (47.77)   1:13.14 (1:13.14)   1:38.69 (1:38.69)
        2:01.34 (22.65)     2:27.33 (48.64)   2:54.56 (1:15.87)   3:22.06 (1:43.37)
        3:44.03 (21.97)     4:09.24 (47.18)   4:35.95 (1:13.89)   5:03.34 (1:41.28)
        5:26.42 (23.08)     5:52.20 (48.86)   6:18.60 (1:15.26)   6:45.08 (1:41.74)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  6:38.99    6:47.76 METS   
     1) Swartwout, William H 16         2) Davidoff, Ryan M 16            
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 15     4) Louser, Jason C 17             
                  23.37       49.07 (49.07)   1:15.18 (1:15.18)   1:41.15 (1:41.15)
        2:04.91 (23.76)     2:31.70 (50.55)   2:58.38 (1:17.23)   3:24.45 (1:43.30)
        3:47.60 (23.15)     4:13.93 (49.48)   4:41.19 (1:16.74)   5:08.10 (1:43.65)
        5:30.64 (22.54)     5:55.80 (47.70)   6:21.83 (1:13.73)   6:47.76 (1:39.66)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    6:40.62    6:49.12 METS   
     1) Luchsinger, Thomas J 27         2) Fraser, Brett M 29             
     3) Stephens, Thomas S 26           4) Egan, Liam C 22                
                  23.46       48.68 (48.68)   1:14.22 (1:14.22)   1:40.87 (1:40.87)
        2:03.62 (22.75)     2:30.29 (49.42)   2:58.09 (1:17.22)   3:25.01 (1:44.14)
        3:48.67 (23.66)     4:14.82 (49.81)   4:40.56 (1:15.55)   5:06.37 (1:41.36)
        5:29.84 (23.47)     5:55.59 (49.22)   6:22.03 (1:15.66)   6:49.12 (1:42.75)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            6:48.06    6:49.45 METS   
     1) Sabovic, Adell 16               2) Rhee, Dylan 17                 
     3) Choi, Jaehyeok 17               4) Porges, Dylan R 18             
                  22.93       48.20 (48.20)   1:13.98 (1:13.98)   1:40.17 (1:40.17)
        2:04.52 (24.35)     2:31.58 (51.41)   2:58.99 (1:18.82)   3:24.68 (1:44.51)
        3:48.74 (24.06)     4:15.04 (50.36)   4:41.02 (1:16.34)   5:07.42 (1:42.74)
        5:30.36 (22.94)     5:56.38 (48.96)   6:23.40 (1:15.98)   6:49.45 (1:42.03)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        6:51.63    6:50.84 METS   
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 16           2) Park, Edward 15                
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 17              4) Park, Timothy H 18             
                  23.51       49.13 (49.13)   1:15.02 (1:15.02)   1:40.96 (1:40.96)
        2:04.95 (23.99)     2:31.63 (50.67)   2:59.49 (1:18.53)   3:28.35 (1:47.39)
        3:51.59 (23.24)     4:17.95 (49.60)   4:44.21 (1:15.86)   5:11.49 (1:43.14)
        5:34.28 (22.79)     5:59.32 (47.83)   6:25.00 (1:13.51)   6:50.84 (1:39.35)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    6:57.81    6:57.12 METS   
     1) Sholdra, Steven J 24            2) Lee, Hyun S 32                 
     3) Thompson, Matthew W 28          4) Hogan, Brian R 24              
                  23.98       50.05 (50.05)   1:16.87 (1:16.87)   1:43.87 (1:43.87)
        2:07.06 (23.19)     2:32.77 (48.90)   2:58.86 (1:14.99)   3:25.59 (1:41.72)
        3:49.53 (23.94)     4:15.95 (50.36)   4:43.60 (1:18.01)   5:12.39 (1:46.80)
        5:35.32 (22.93)     6:01.36 (48.97)   6:28.61 (1:16.22)   6:57.12 (1:44.73)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   6:59.48    6:59.27 METS   
     1) Williams, Brendan M 17          2) Shemet, Henry M 17             
     3) Preston, Liam J 14              4) Vecchio, Jake M 17             
                  23.51       49.09 (49.09)   1:15.76 (1:15.76)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)
        2:05.21 (22.87)     2:31.51 (49.17)   2:58.89 (1:16.55)   3:26.40 (1:44.06)
        3:49.88 (23.48)     4:17.29 (50.89)   4:45.82 (1:19.42)   5:14.57 (1:48.17)
        5:37.94 (23.37)     6:04.64 (50.07)   6:31.66 (1:17.09)   6:59.27 (1:44.70)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            6:59.67    7:05.34 METS   
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Mitchener, Ryan N 15           
     3) Petel, Ido 16                   4) Massari, Eugenio G 17          
                  24.76       51.44 (51.44)   1:18.85 (1:18.85)   1:45.87 (1:45.87)
        2:09.59 (23.72)     2:36.89 (51.02)   3:05.09 (1:19.22)   3:32.55 (1:46.68)
        3:56.69 (24.14)     4:23.64 (51.09)   4:52.09 (1:19.54)   5:20.59 (1:48.04)
        5:43.98 (23.39)     6:10.19 (49.60)   6:37.43 (1:16.84)   7:05.34 (1:44.75)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              6:54.44    7:05.83 METS   
     1) Meyn, Justin F 17               2) Randhawa, Kabir 17             
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 17           4) Tonna, Joseph 15               
                  23.77       49.60 (49.60)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:44.07 (1:44.07)
        2:07.48 (23.41)     2:33.97 (49.90)   3:01.35 (1:17.28)   3:34.02 (1:49.95)
        3:52.32 (18.30)     4:19.27 (45.25)   4:47.37 (1:13.35)   5:22.15 (1:48.13)
        5:39.49 (17.34)     6:07.09 (44.94)   6:36.06 (1:13.91)   7:05.83 (1:43.68)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:00.38    7:06.36 METS   
     1) Walters, Tyler A 16             2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16          
     3) Tsai, Alvin 14                  4) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
                  23.48       49.50 (49.50)   1:16.89 (1:16.89)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)
        2:09.65 (23.90)     2:36.86 (51.11)   3:05.14 (1:19.39)   3:32.80 (1:47.05)
        3:55.89 (23.09)     4:22.47 (49.67)   4:50.63 (1:17.83)   5:18.89 (1:46.09)
        5:42.67 (23.78)     6:09.58 (50.69)   6:37.88 (1:18.99)   7:06.36 (1:47.47)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              7:08.20    7:09.29 METS   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 17           2) Greenfield, Aidan 15           
     3) Glazebnik, Benjamin 15          4) Tack, Lucas S 16               
                  24.75       51.19 (51.19)   1:18.24 (1:18.24)   1:45.76 (1:45.76)
        2:09.46 (23.70)     2:36.63 (50.87)   3:05.32 (1:19.56)   3:33.51 (1:47.75)
        3:57.16 (23.65)     4:23.88 (50.37)   4:51.89 (1:18.38)   5:20.84 (1:47.33)
        5:44.90 (24.06)     6:12.27 (51.43)   6:40.86 (1:20.02)   7:09.29 (1:48.45)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:08.72    7:11.97 METS   
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 17              2) Stukelman, Asher B 17          
     3) Copeland, Jared S 17            4) Disanto, Justin P 16           
                  24.23       51.27 (51.27)   1:19.60 (1:19.60)   1:46.97 (1:46.97)
        2:10.74 (23.77)     2:37.02 (50.05)   3:03.60 (1:16.63)   3:31.22 (1:44.25)
        3:54.79 (23.57)     4:22.25 (51.03)   4:51.60 (1:20.38)   5:20.76 (1:49.54)
        5:45.44 (24.68)     6:14.00 (53.24)   6:43.32 (1:22.56)   7:11.97 (1:51.21)
 13 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        7:13.33    7:13.92 METS   
     1) Gong, Phillip J 18              2) Crimi, Patrick C 16            
     3) Liu, Evan 15                    4) McGregor, Kyle T 16            
                  24.23       50.82 (50.82)   1:18.80 (1:18.80)   1:47.08 (1:47.08)
        2:11.40 (24.32)     2:39.21 (52.13)   3:08.74 (1:21.66)   3:37.56 (1:50.48)
        4:01.44 (23.88)     4:29.07 (51.51)   4:57.55 (1:19.99)   5:26.25 (1:48.69)
        5:44.17 (17.92)     6:16.19 (49.94)   6:44.58 (1:18.33)   7:13.92 (1:47.67)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              6:57.39    7:15.91 METS   
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 16            2) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
     3) Rose, Benjamin W 17             4) Stolarski, Andrew K 17         
                  24.09       51.01 (51.01)   1:18.50 (1:18.50)   1:55.74 (1:55.74)
        2:10.30 (14.56)     2:38.28 (42.54)   3:06.39 (1:10.65)   3:35.07 (1:39.33)
        3:59.64 (24.57)     4:27.49 (52.42)   4:56.66 (1:21.59)   5:27.01 (1:51.94)
        5:51.59 (24.58)                         6:19.56 (52.55)   7:15.91 (1:48.90)
 15 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        7:06.32    7:18.53 METS   
     1) Cui, Ryan 15                    2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  25.81       53.65 (53.65)   1:21.71 (1:21.71)   1:49.71 (1:49.71)
        2:14.50 (24.79)     2:42.49 (52.78)   3:11.37 (1:21.66)   3:39.91 (1:50.20)
        4:05.66 (25.75)     4:34.31 (54.40)   5:04.13 (1:24.22)   5:33.00 (1:53.09)
        5:55.95 (22.95)     6:22.39 (49.39)   6:50.30 (1:17.30)   7:18.53 (1:45.53)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:18.69    7:20.56 METS   
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 17              2) Liu, Ian 17                    
     3) Kantar, David F 15              4) Kantar, Michael F 15           
                  23.85       50.39 (50.39)   1:18.19 (1:18.19)   1:46.20 (1:46.20)
        2:11.04 (24.84)     2:39.04 (52.84)   3:08.60 (1:22.40)   3:38.16 (1:51.96)
        4:01.31 (23.15)     4:28.79 (50.63)   4:57.99 (1:19.83)   5:27.12 (1:48.96)
        5:43.21 (16.09)     6:19.25 (52.13)   6:49.16 (1:22.04)   7:20.56 (1:53.44)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:06.66    7:29.26        
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 14           2) Chung, Hudson H 13             
     3) Pastore, James V 15             4) McHugh, Luke P 16              
                  24.85       52.98 (52.98)   1:22.77 (1:22.77)   1:53.29 (1:53.29)
        2:17.68 (24.39)     2:45.19 (51.90)   3:13.80 (1:20.51)   3:43.08 (1:49.79)
        4:08.88 (25.80)     4:37.52 (54.44)   5:06.56 (1:23.48)   5:35.67 (1:52.59)
        6:00.85 (25.18)     6:29.59 (53.92)   6:59.58 (1:23.91)   7:29.26 (1:53.59)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:16.91   2/21/2015 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         M Thompson, R Sludnov, R Dent, M Targett          
                3:46.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:18.84    3:21.36 METS   
     1) Thompson, Matthew W 28          2) Cowley, Christopher J 26       
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas J 27         4) Stephens, Thomas S 26          
                  24.75       50.49 (50.49)     1:17.20 (26.71)     1:48.18 (57.69)
        2:10.76 (22.58)     2:37.08 (48.90)     2:58.63 (21.55)     3:21.36 (44.28)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:22.58    3:22.19 METS   
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Rhee, Dylan 17                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 18              4) Sabovic, Adell 16              
                  25.41       52.16 (52.16)     1:18.34 (26.18)     1:47.30 (55.14)
        2:10.60 (23.30)     2:37.06 (49.76)     2:58.38 (21.32)     3:22.19 (45.13)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:23.30    3:22.80 METS   
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 17              2) Gong, Phillip J 18             
     3) Styczen, Matthew M 16           4) Park, Timothy H 18             
                  25.39       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.73 (25.24)     1:47.29 (54.80)
        2:10.20 (22.91)     2:37.33 (50.04)     2:59.16 (21.83)     3:22.80 (45.47)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:20.01    3:25.53 METS   
     1) Godsoe, Eugene D 31             2) Sholdra, Steven J 24           
     3) Pretto, Jack A 27               4) Schweitzer, Paul-marc 26       
                  24.61       50.31 (50.31)     1:17.96 (27.65)     1:49.74 (59.43)
        2:12.53 (22.79)     2:39.86 (50.12)     3:01.30 (21.44)     3:25.53 (45.67)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:20.40    3:25.81 METS   
     1) Scalamandre, Maxwell H 17       2) Louser, Jason C 17             
     3) Davidoff, Ryan M 16             4) Swartwout, William H 16        
                  25.35       51.56 (51.56)     1:17.98 (26.42)     1:47.98 (56.42)
        2:12.02 (24.04)     2:40.12 (52.14)     3:01.86 (21.74)     3:25.81 (45.69)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:24.04    3:25.82 METS   
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 16            2) Kim, Hunter H 16               
     3) Torres, Nicholas 17             4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16           
                  24.62       51.14 (51.14)     1:17.38 (26.24)     1:47.65 (56.51)
        2:10.82 (23.17)     2:38.78 (51.13)     3:01.19 (22.41)     3:25.82 (47.04)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:31.13    3:28.22 METS   
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 16             2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Lee, Andy 17                    4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  26.44       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.32 (26.41)     1:51.45 (57.54)
        2:13.68 (22.23)     2:39.81 (48.36)     3:03.15 (23.34)     3:28.22 (48.41)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:31.66    3:29.90 METS   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 17           2) Casey, Jack H 18               
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 17           4) Meyn, Justin F 17              
                  26.21       53.94 (53.94)     1:20.39 (26.45)     1:51.02 (57.08)
        2:15.59 (24.57)     2:43.90 (52.88)     3:05.67 (21.77)     3:29.90 (46.00)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:29.34    3:32.25 METS   
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Lopez, Justen J 16             
     3) Lim, Hans Tristan C 16          4) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 15    
                  26.42       54.17 (54.17)     1:20.45 (26.28)     1:51.15 (56.98)
        2:15.18 (24.03)     2:43.56 (52.41)     3:06.56 (23.00)     3:32.25 (48.69)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:31.63    3:32.63 METS   
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 14               2) Mitchener, Ryan N 15           
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 17             4) Massari, Eugenio G 17          
                  25.67       52.78 (52.78)     1:20.81 (28.03)   1:53.07 (1:00.29)
        2:16.95 (23.88)     2:45.05 (51.98)     3:07.51 (22.46)     3:32.63 (47.58)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:32.30    3:33.04 METS   
                  26.72       55.16 (55.16)     1:22.44 (27.28)     1:54.16 (59.00)
        2:17.36 (23.20)     2:44.93 (50.77)     3:07.93 (23.00)     3:33.04 (48.11)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:34.92    3:34.15 METS   
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 17              2) Trincher, Daniel 15            
     3) Liu, Ian 17                     4) Kantar, David F 15             
                  26.25       54.09 (54.09)     1:20.22 (26.13)   1:58.65 (1:04.56)
        2:16.57 (17.92)     2:45.65 (47.00)     3:07.99 (22.34)     3:34.15 (48.50)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:36.96    3:36.21 METS   
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 17            2) Liu, Alexander J 17            
     3) Swift, Daniel J 17              4) Staubi, Kyle A 17              
                  25.86       53.05 (53.05)     1:21.63 (28.58)   1:54.61 (1:01.56)
        2:18.67 (24.06)     2:47.81 (53.20)     3:11.06 (23.25)     3:36.21 (48.40)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:35.08    3:36.30 METS   
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Crimi, Patrick C 16            
     3) Bruno, Anthony J 16             4) Morales, Evan M 15             
                  26.83       55.75 (55.75)     1:23.62 (27.87)   1:56.11 (1:00.36)
        2:20.53 (24.42)     2:48.84 (52.73)     3:11.34 (22.50)     3:36.30 (47.46)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:33.34    3:37.26 METS   
                  24.70       51.50 (51.50)     1:20.84 (29.34)   1:54.40 (1:02.90)
        2:19.58 (25.18)     2:48.49 (54.09)     3:11.49 (23.00)     3:37.26 (48.77)
 16 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:29.69    3:37.99 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 17           2) Amato, Jason C 15              
     3) Copeland, Jared S 17            4) Disanto, Justin P 16           
                  26.83       54.72 (54.72)     1:23.41 (28.69)   1:56.41 (1:01.69)
        2:20.32 (23.91)     2:49.00 (52.59)     3:12.36 (23.36)     3:37.99 (48.99)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:32.54   x3:38.59 METS   
     1) Walters, Tyler A 16             2) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 17          4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  26.70       55.23 (55.23)     1:24.27 (29.04)   1:57.52 (1:02.29)
        2:21.46 (23.94)     2:50.99 (53.47)     3:13.24 (22.25)     3:38.59 (47.60)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:41.04    3:39.57 METS   
     1) Cho, Thomas S 14                2) Han, Justin 15                 
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 16             4) Merone, Matthew F 16           
                  27.16       55.17 (55.17)     1:22.40 (27.23)     1:53.96 (58.79)
        2:19.32 (25.36)     2:49.25 (55.29)     3:13.04 (23.79)     3:39.57 (50.32)
 19 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:46.99    3:41.83 METS   
     1) Bogen, Jacob E 16               2) Cruz, Jason A 17               
     3) Reining, Robert L 17            4) Demarco, Preston Q 20          
                  28.79       58.15 (58.15)     1:26.34 (28.19)   2:00.42 (1:02.27)
        2:24.88 (24.46)     2:52.75 (52.33)     3:16.13 (23.38)     3:41.83 (49.08)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:31.93    3:43.31 METS   
     1) Skolnick, Avery M 16            2) Koch, Alexander H 17           
     3) Stern, Marc J 17                4) Legros, Julien E 17            
                  26.79       55.34 (55.34)     1:25.32 (29.98)   2:00.57 (1:05.23)
        2:25.32 (24.75)     2:55.44 (54.87)     3:17.47 (22.03)     3:43.31 (47.87)
 21 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:41.67    3:43.33 METS   
     1)                                 2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  26.91       55.50 (55.50)     1:24.69 (29.19)   1:58.61 (1:03.11)
        2:24.10 (25.49)     2:53.41 (54.80)     3:16.93 (23.52)     3:43.33 (49.92)
 22 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:36.44    3:43.75 METS   
     1) Trifonov, Zakhar 17             2) Elkhouly, Youssef 15           
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Roudnitsky, Sean 18            
                  28.50       57.82 (57.82)     1:27.29 (29.47)   2:01.48 (1:03.66)
        2:25.22 (23.74)     2:53.36 (51.88)     3:17.15 (23.79)     3:43.75 (50.39)
 23 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:36.55    3:43.94 METS   
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 15           2) Mui, Mikael 15                 
     3) Moy, Christian 18               4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 14        
                  27.55       57.22 (57.22)     1:27.63 (30.41)   2:02.43 (1:05.21)
        2:26.16 (23.73)     2:53.81 (51.38)     3:17.05 (23.24)     3:43.94 (50.13)
 24 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:35.99    3:46.05 METS   
     1) Nielsen, Jake 14                2) Hunt, Andrew 17                
     3) Karpf, Dylan 16                 4) Nielsen, Jordan 16             
                  28.10       58.44 (58.44)     1:26.95 (28.51)   1:59.76 (1:01.32)
        2:25.54 (25.78)     2:56.95 (57.19)     3:19.68 (22.73)     3:46.05 (49.10)
 25 Cross Island Y Barracudas-MR  'A'                 3:46.69    3:46.36 METS   
                  28.74       59.24 (59.24)     1:15.88 (16.64)   1:59.84 (1:00.60)
        2:26.21 (26.37)     2:56.90 (57.06)     3:20.16 (23.26)     3:46.36 (49.46)
 26 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:46.11    3:47.45        
     1) Glaser, Owen M 15               2) Gribulis, Zachary M 16         
     3) Diano, Andrew J 15              4) Byrne, Jaden N 14              
                  27.96       57.27 (57.27)     1:26.59 (29.32)   2:01.34 (1:04.07)
        2:26.55 (25.21)     2:56.09 (54.75)     3:19.68 (23.59)     3:47.45 (51.36)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:42.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Baldwin, Brian J 15             2) Stevens, Stan L 15             
     3) Lee, Tyler J 15                 4) Baldwin, Sean D 17             
                  27.50       56.49 (56.49)     1:26.64 (30.15)   2:01.72 (1:05.23)
        2:27.22 (25.50)     2:57.67 (55.95)     3:20.23 (22.56)          DQ (47.81)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.55   2/16/2019 Luke P McHugh, BGC-N. Westchest              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      22.55#       
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      22.72        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 25.64   2/17/2019 Emily A Rocco, BGC-N. Westchest              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      25.64#       
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 51.92   2/16/2019 Daniel J Swift, Northern Dutches             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Daniel J           17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      51.92#       
                  24.66       51.92 (27.26)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 56.50   2/18/2019 Catherine M Graham, Northern Dutches         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      56.50#       
                  26.87       56.50 (29.63)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.65   2/16/2019 Lauren R Arnold, Badger Swim Club          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:58.65#       
                  27.09       56.58 (29.49)     1:27.59 (31.01)     1:58.65 (31.06)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.69   2/18/2019 Grace C Adams, Trident Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:56.69#       
                  26.51       55.85 (29.34)     1:26.40 (30.55)     1:56.69 (30.29)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:02.63   2/17/2019 Tom H Morgan, BGC-N. Westchest             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:02.63#       
                  26.07       57.21 (31.14)     1:33.33 (36.12)     2:02.63 (29.30)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.38   2/16/2019 Tom H Morgan, BGC-N. Westchest               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      55.38#       
                  26.66       55.38 (28.72)                                        
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:04.43        
                  31.16     1:04.43 (33.27)                                        
  3 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    1:04.63        
                  31.24     1:04.63 (33.39)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.06   2/17/2019 Marc J Stern, BGC-N. Westchest               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      55.06#       
                  26.39       55.06 (28.67)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:09.83   2/18/2019 Maya R Foley, Team Suffolk-MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:09.83#       
                  30.68     1:03.59 (32.91)     1:36.93 (33.34)     2:09.83 (32.90)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.50   2/16/2019 Isabella K Gualtiere, BGC-N. Westchest     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:12.50#       
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)     1:37.60 (34.68)     2:12.50 (34.90)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.83   2/17/2019 Luke J Stevens, NYS Aquatics, In           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:02.83#       
                  29.25     1:02.83 (33.58)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:07.26        
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:09.54        
                  32.75     1:09.54 (36.79)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:01.70   2/15/2019 Geoffrey Guindine, Phoenix Aquatic         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:01.70#       
                  29.03     1:01.70 (32.67)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.40   2/17/2019 Ryan A Maierle, Badger Swim Club             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      53.40#       
                  24.89       53.40 (28.51)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      55.60        
                  26.08       55.60 (29.52)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      57.87        
                  27.09       57.87 (30.78)                                        
  4 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:01.34        
                  28.02     1:01.34 (33.32)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:02.24        
                  28.59     1:02.24 (33.65)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 58.53   2/18/2019 Seamus Hally, Northern Dutches               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             15 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      58.53#       
                  26.87       58.53 (31.66)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:16.04   2/18/2019 Lola G Foley, Team Suffolk-MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:16.04#       
                  28.85     1:02.29 (33.44)     1:38.50 (36.21)     2:16.04 (37.54)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:13.83   2/17/2019 Lola G Foley, Team Suffolk-MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:13.83#       
                  29.01     1:02.65 (33.64)     1:37.25 (34.60)     2:13.83 (36.58)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:02.63   2/17/2019 Arthur A Abrams, NYS Aquatics, In          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:02.63#       
                  26.07       57.21 (31.14)     1:33.33 (36.12)     2:02.63 (29.30)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.25   2/16/2019 Ryan A Maierle, Badger Swim Club           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:57.25#       
                  25.18       55.11 (29.93)     1:29.74 (34.63)     1:57.25 (27.51)