Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/18/2019 05:20 PM
           2019 MR NCAC February 17th Sixth Sprint Meet - 2/17/2019            
                         Sanction #: 190201 & 190251-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            17.15      17.95        
  2 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  17.40      18.52        
  3 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            19.20      18.75        
  4 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               20.22      19.37        
  5 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 21.92      19.99        
  6 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            22.28      20.20        
  7 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          20.96      20.25        
  8 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  20.17      20.71        
  9 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               22.74      22.86        
 10 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            26.26      25.53        
 11 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               23.31      26.79        
 12 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  27.65      30.29        
 13 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               35.99      30.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  20.73      20.28        
  2 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            21.50      22.10        
  3 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            20.88      22.50        
  4 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          18.00      22.70        
  5 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  22.87      23.18        
  6 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  22.21      23.29        
  7 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               26.32      24.78        
  8 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            26.91      26.54        
  9 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               28.34      26.72        
 10 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  31.19      30.81        
 11 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               40.99      31.88        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            28.71      27.08        
  2 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               35.99      27.45        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               32.58      27.94        
  4 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  27.20      28.95        
  5 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 29.97      29.84        
  6 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               26.73      29.90        
  7 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               33.34      31.81        
  8 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            30.97      34.33        
  9 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                     NT      35.72        
 -- DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            22.15      21.66        
  2 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  21.97      21.88        
  3 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  20.27      21.96        
  4 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                24.01      24.45        
  5 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  45.00      26.17        
  6 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            25.52      27.81        
  7 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               33.69      27.88        
  8 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            36.38      34.20        
 -- Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR            31.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            33.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR                25.85      25.33        
  2 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.44        
  3 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            26.82      26.59        
  4 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                26.20      26.81        
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 26.52      26.83        
  6 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.33      26.88        
  7 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.97      27.05        
  8 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.83      27.15        
  9 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                  26.00      27.38        
 10 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.50        
 11 Akil, Fatine              14 Un-Ncac-MR             27.00      27.56        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia        13 Un-Ncac-MR             28.00      27.84        
 13 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      28.09        
 14 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                  27.81      28.14        
 15 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            28.12      28.21        
 16 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                  28.86      28.52        
 17 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            28.81      28.64        
 18 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                28.33      28.73        
 19 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.00      28.75        
 20 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                  28.22      28.79        
 21 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            30.21      28.90        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR             28.50      28.94        
 23 Dazycki, Karolina         14 Un-Ncac-MR             27.30      28.98        
 24 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                  28.42      29.09        
 25 Baran, Julia              13 Un-Ncac-MR             28.70      29.10        
 26 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  28.89      29.12        
 27 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                29.15      29.19        
 28 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               27.94      29.22        
 29 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                29.42      29.25        
 30 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                28.82      29.48        
 31 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR               29.61      29.56        
 32 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            29.39      29.58        
 33 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            29.64      30.00        
 34 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                  29.50      30.08        
 35 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR               31.30      30.12        
 36 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.96      30.17        
 37 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            29.93      30.44        
 38 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR            28.01      30.45        
 39 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR                30.82      30.51        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.61        
 41 Diaz, Iandra              16 UN-MR                  30.63      30.63        
 42 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                  31.42      30.64        
 43 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  30.23      30.66        
 44 Dazycki, Klaudia          13 Un-Ncac-MR             30.00      30.76        
 45 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  29.59      30.77        
 46 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                31.87      30.81        
 47 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                  30.30      30.83        
 47 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR                 30.24      30.83        
 49 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR               31.31      30.84        
 50 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.83      30.88        
 51 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                  31.40      31.02        
 52 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.74      31.03        
 53 Ewald, Sydney             12 Un-Ncac-MR             30.00      31.06        
 54 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR                30.16      31.12        
 55 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                32.02      31.14        
 56 Kletter, Jackie A         16 JCCT-MR                30.98      31.25        
 56 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR                 33.68      31.25        
 58 Tuncoglu, Sophie          13 Storm-MR               31.51      31.37        
 59 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                  31.50      31.49        
 60 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                32.59      31.52        
 61 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            30.37      31.59        
 62 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  32.12      31.78        
 63 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR            30.90      31.84        
 64 Wong, Isabella            12 GATE-MR                30.00      31.88        
 65 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                  29.62      31.92        
 66 Lin, Angelina             11 GATE-MR                30.00      32.02        
 67 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR            30.90      32.09        
 68 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.43      32.16        
 69 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            31.69      32.18        
 70 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                32.09      32.21        
 71 Vizhnay Jimenez, Ashley   14 UN-MR                  32.32      32.41        
 72 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                32.44      32.43        
 73 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                32.80      32.50        
 74 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                31.28      32.56        
 75 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                32.37      32.68        
 76 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR            32.34      32.74        
 77 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  33.87      33.00        
 78 Grono, Daniella N         15 RA-MR                  34.49      33.09        
 79 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          32.54      33.19        
 80 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR                32.78      33.29        
 81 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               35.30      33.53        
 82 Kwan, Maggie              12 Un-Ncac-MR             35.00      33.54        
 83 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR              35.41      33.67        
 84 Galang, Kameron R         10 UN-MR                  34.00      33.73        
 85 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            33.28      33.84        
 86 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               32.57      34.04        
 87 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR                35.23      34.13        
 88 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 36.01      34.47        
 89 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.90      34.66        
 90 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR            30.88      34.68        
 91 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                33.92      34.93        
 92 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                37.42      35.12        
 93 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            34.79      35.19        
 94 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               38.87      35.40        
 95 Hao, Alice                11 CFB-MR                 41.44      35.60        
 96 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               38.90      35.65        
 97 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            35.28      35.70        
 98 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                  37.60      36.20        
 99 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                  37.88      36.22        
100 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            36.15      36.34        
101 Baran, Joanna             10 Un-Ncac-MR             34.00      36.56        
102 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                35.77      36.62        
103 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                40.98      37.14        
104 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            35.39      37.28        
105 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR                 38.27      37.29        
106 Galang, Anniston C         8 UN-MR                  37.07      37.43        
107 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  38.02      37.44        
108 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR                38.09      37.86        
109 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            37.52      37.88        
110 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            38.65      38.32        
111 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                39.42      38.34        
112 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                  38.15      38.68        
113 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            36.34      38.76        
114 Simes, Ella C             10 JCCT-MR                38.74      39.31        
115 Ye, Jacqueline J          11 JCCT-MR                37.06      39.38        
116 Pesantez, Katherine       11 UN-MR                  39.50      39.51        
117 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.90      39.62        
118 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  38.45      39.80        
119 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  47.02      39.81        
119 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR               44.75      39.81        
121 Lindo, Danielle           14 APEX-MR                40.65      39.91        
122 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                41.14      40.19        
123 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                45.00      40.21        
124 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  40.95      40.28        
125 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                39.51      40.50        
125 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                40.00      40.50        
127 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            40.67      41.27        
128 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               41.72      41.34        
129 Cespedes, Lizbel          10 UN-MR                  48.17      41.48        
130 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            42.24      41.74        
131 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                40.50      41.76        
132 Devivo, Tavia              9 CFB-MR                 51.75      41.83        
133 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               54.17      41.91        
134 Pineda, Isabella          10 UN-MR                  45.33      42.50        
135 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                46.62      42.97        
136 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                47.84      43.44        
137 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR               48.72      43.94        
138 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               45.92      43.97        
139 Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                  47.39      44.15        
140 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR               50.20      44.16        
141 Ramos, Alexa              10 UN-MR                  44.38      44.41        
142 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            46.66      45.06        
143 Vasquez, Rachel           11 UN-MR                  48.91      45.07        
144 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  50.43      46.36        
145 Maza, Lyla                10 UN-MR                  58.33      47.72        
146 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR            58.40      50.37        
147 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               58.33      50.80        
148 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                56.28      52.71        
149 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                53.78      52.85        
150 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            58.15      56.78        
151 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                1:06.65    1:02.31        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR                56.62      54.95        
                  26.36       54.95 (28.59)                                        
  2 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.73      58.35        
                  28.38       58.35 (29.97)                                        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 57.94      58.50        
                  27.78       58.50 (30.72)                                        
  4 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            59.99      59.27        
                  27.99       59.27 (31.28)                                        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                59.00      59.94        
                  28.59       59.94 (31.35)                                        
  6 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.88    1:00.12        
                  27.91     1:00.12 (32.21)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:02.64    1:01.20        
                  28.31     1:01.20 (32.89)                                        
  8 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.46    1:01.24        
                  28.51     1:01.24 (32.73)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          1:02.88    1:01.98        
                  29.76     1:01.98 (32.22)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.46        
                  29.57     1:02.46 (32.89)                                        
 10 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:03.46    1:02.46        
                  30.46     1:02.46 (32.00)                                        
 12 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.57    1:02.64        
                  30.38     1:02.64 (32.26)                                        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:03.15    1:02.87        
                  30.89     1:02.87 (31.98)                                        
 13 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.08    1:02.87        
                1:03.02         1:02.87 ( )                                        
 15 Brulinski, Natalia        13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:02.00    1:02.98        
                  29.84     1:02.98 (33.14)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:03.29        
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)                                        
 17 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:03.84    1:04.19        
                  30.37     1:04.19 (33.82)                                        
 18 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:01.12    1:04.84        
                  29.30     1:04.84 (35.54)                                        
 19 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             1:08.38    1:05.26        
                  31.42     1:05.26 (33.84)                                        
 20 Baran, Julia              13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:04.00    1:05.29        
                  30.78     1:05.29 (34.51)                                        
 21 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:05.00    1:05.38        
                  31.81     1:05.38 (33.57)                                        
 22 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:07.04    1:05.62        
                  31.57     1:05.62 (34.05)                                        
 23 Diaz, Iandra              16 UN-MR                1:05.35    1:06.00        
                  31.99     1:06.00 (34.01)                                        
 24 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:06.10        
                  31.08     1:06.10 (35.02)                                        
 25 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:08.06    1:06.27        
                  31.55     1:06.27 (34.72)                                        
 26 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:09.49    1:06.78        
                  31.12     1:06.78 (35.66)                                        
 27 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR             1:08.59    1:07.36        
                  32.48     1:07.36 (34.88)                                        
 28 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:10.51    1:08.07        
                  33.11     1:08.07 (34.96)                                        
 29 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:10.28    1:08.15        
                  32.94     1:08.15 (35.21)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.41    1:08.58        
                  32.43     1:08.58 (36.15)                                        
 31 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:10.54    1:08.67        
                  33.33     1:08.67 (35.34)                                        
 32 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.30    1:08.82        
                  32.30     1:08.82 (36.52)                                        
 33 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:13.75    1:09.06        
                  32.58     1:09.06 (36.48)                                        
 34 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:06.43    1:09.25        
                  32.80     1:09.25 (36.45)                                        
 35 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:07.00    1:09.42        
                  33.19     1:09.42 (36.23)                                        
 36 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR              1:04.90    1:09.83        
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)                                        
 37 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:06.41    1:09.98        
                  33.39     1:09.98 (36.59)                                        
 38 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:10.85    1:10.21        
                  33.59     1:10.21 (36.62)                                        
 39 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:11.00    1:11.08        
                  34.47     1:11.08 (36.61)                                        
 40 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR              1:13.79    1:11.19        
                  34.19     1:11.19 (37.00)                                        
 41 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                1:09.28    1:11.65        
                  33.41     1:11.65 (38.24)                                        
 42 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:11.90    1:12.28        
                  35.17     1:12.28 (37.11)                                        
 43 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:07.26    1:12.34        
                  33.78     1:12.34 (38.56)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          1:14.22    1:12.38        
                  35.22     1:12.38 (37.16)                                        
 45 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:08.89    1:12.75        
                  35.41     1:12.75 (37.34)                                        
 46 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:13.01        
                  35.74     1:13.01 (37.27)                                        
 47 Galang, Kameron R         10 UN-MR                1:16.54    1:13.11        
                  35.00     1:13.11 (38.11)                                        
 48 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:13.86        
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)                                        
 49 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.19    1:14.00        
                  34.68     1:14.00 (39.32)                                        
 50 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:20.94    1:14.81        
                  36.38     1:14.81 (38.43)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                1:14.29    1:16.75        
                  35.16     1:16.75 (41.59)                                        
 52 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:16.65    1:17.89        
                  37.04     1:17.89 (40.85)                                        
 53 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:17.60    1:18.38        
                  37.55     1:18.38 (40.83)                                        
 54 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR              1:32.07    1:19.29        
                  35.78     1:19.29 (43.51)                                        
 55 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:11.83    1:19.50        
                  35.63     1:19.50 (43.87)                                        
 56 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.21    1:19.75        
                  36.38     1:19.75 (43.37)                                        
 57 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:21.19        
                  39.68     1:21.19 (41.51)                                        
 58 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:21.72    1:22.52        
                1:22.12      1:22.52 (0.40)                                        
 59 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:25.05    1:23.55        
                  39.69     1:23.55 (43.86)                                        
 60 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:21.19    1:24.22        
                  39.00     1:24.22 (45.22)                                        
 61 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:30.02    1:24.52        
                  40.05     1:24.52 (44.47)                                        
 62 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:23.69    1:26.55        
                  40.85     1:26.55 (45.70)                                        
 63 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          1:27.48    1:29.03        
                  41.99     1:29.03 (47.04)                                        
 64 Lindo, Danielle           14 APEX-MR              1:27.81    1:29.32        
                  41.60     1:29.32 (47.72)                                        
 65 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.03    1:30.80        
                  43.01     1:30.80 (47.79)                                        
 66 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                1:59.00    1:32.67        
                  42.61     1:32.67 (50.06)                                        
 67 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.15    1:33.20        
                  43.94     1:33.20 (49.26)                                        
 68 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:34.60        
                  43.58     1:34.60 (51.02)                                        
 69 Pesantez, Katherine       11 UN-MR                1:28.99    1:36.09        
                  41.38     1:36.09 (54.71)                                        
 70 Pineda, Isabella          10 UN-MR                1:47.90    1:36.66        
                  46.54     1:36.66 (50.12)                                        
 71 Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                1:47.93    1:36.79        
                  46.57     1:36.79 (50.22)                                        
 72 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              1:39.12    1:37.58        
                  45.83     1:37.58 (51.75)                                        
 73 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR          1:47.49    1:42.07        
                  47.84     1:42.07 (54.23)                                        
 74 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                1:48.84    1:42.80        
                  45.26     1:42.80 (57.54)                                        
 75 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:41.45    1:45.85        
                  47.97     1:45.85 (57.88)                                        
 76 Cespedes, Lizbel          10 UN-MR                1:52.50    1:50.18        
                  47.70   1:50.18 (1:02.48)                                        
 77 Ramos, Alexa              10 UN-MR                1:46.77    1:50.89        
                  50.21   1:50.89 (1:00.68)                                        
 78 Maza, Lyla                10 UN-MR                1:50.99    1:52.88        
                  51.81   1:52.88 (1:01.07)                                        
 79 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR          2:16.40    1:53.33        
                  51.42   1:53.33 (1:01.91)                                        
 80 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          2:04.31    2:06.51        
                1:00.23   2:06.51 (1:06.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:09.46    2:06.54        
                  28.53     1:00.43 (31.90)     1:34.29 (33.86)     2:06.54 (32.25)
  2 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:09.11    2:07.80        
                  28.21     1:00.43 (32.22)     1:34.47 (34.04)     2:07.80 (33.33)
  3 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                2:24.54    2:17.26        
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)     1:42.22 (35.91)     2:17.26 (35.04)
  4 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              2:12.00    2:22.85        
                  30.95     1:06.69 (35.74)     1:45.69 (39.00)     2:22.85 (37.16)
  5 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.78    2:23.27        
                  32.68     1:09.70 (37.02)     1:47.34 (37.64)     2:23.27 (35.93)
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:21.22    2:23.39        
                  32.47     1:09.11 (36.64)     1:47.06 (37.95)     2:23.39 (36.33)
  7 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:26.04        
                  31.69     1:09.15 (37.46)     1:48.70 (39.55)     2:26.04 (37.34)
  8 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:32.78    2:26.43        
                  32.47     1:09.07 (36.60)     1:48.62 (39.55)     2:26.43 (37.81)
  9 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                2:31.42    2:27.46        
                  33.32     1:10.59 (37.27)     1:49.50 (38.91)     2:27.46 (37.96)
 10 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:25.33    2:27.48        
                  32.06     1:09.29 (37.23)     1:49.29 (40.00)     2:27.48 (38.19)
 11 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:25.33    2:28.20        
                  33.29     1:11.76 (38.47)     1:50.87 (39.11)     2:28.20 (37.33)
 12 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:28.71        
                  15.34       32.83 (17.49)     1:10.54 (37.71)   2:28.71 (1:18.17)
 13 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:32.53    2:32.63        
                  34.58     1:14.22 (39.64)     1:54.44 (40.22)     2:32.63 (38.19)
 14 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               2:26.44    2:34.13        
                  33.99     1:12.61 (38.62)     1:52.42 (39.81)     2:34.13 (41.71)
 15 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:31.52    2:35.81        
                  35.47     1:15.77 (40.30)     1:57.42 (41.65)     2:35.81 (38.39)
 16 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                2:37.33    2:42.20        
                  33.05     1:14.73 (41.68)     1:58.96 (44.23)     2:42.20 (43.24)
 17 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          2:54.20    2:44.25        
                  36.15     1:18.67 (42.52)     2:03.57 (44.90)     2:44.25 (40.68)
 18 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:53.71        
                  38.65     1:23.88 (45.23)     2:09.59 (45.71)     2:53.71 (44.12)
 19 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                   NT    2:56.58        
                  39.40     1:26.55 (47.15)     2:13.76 (47.21)     2:56.58 (42.82)
 20 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          2:57.79    2:58.51        
                  38.99     1:24.20 (45.21)     2:11.40 (47.20)     2:58.51 (47.11)
 21 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          2:40.97    3:02.18        
                  39.89     1:24.80 (44.91)     2:13.05 (48.25)     3:02.18 (49.13)
 22 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    3:09.66        
                  42.72     1:31.72 (49.00)     2:22.26 (50.54)     3:09.66 (47.40)
 23 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          3:08.17    3:11.81        
                  43.53     1:33.00 (49.47)     2:24.55 (51.55)     3:11.81 (47.26)
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                  30.32      30.46        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            32.28      31.99        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 Un-Ncac-MR             31.00      33.04        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  33.76      33.20        
  5 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                33.68      33.27        
  6 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR             32.00      34.65        
  7 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              36.50      34.98        
  8 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                35.70      35.68        
  9 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR                37.73      35.99        
 10 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  34.72      36.04        
 11 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                37.21      36.32        
 12 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.11      36.59        
 13 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  37.10      36.75        
 14 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                37.00      36.83        
 15 Vizhnay Jimenez, Ashley   14 UN-MR                  37.86      37.39        
 16 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                  37.78      38.23        
 17 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR            39.66      38.44        
 17 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          37.14      38.44        
 19 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                38.02      38.58        
 20 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  39.80      39.40        
 21 Chen, Chiara              11 Un-Ncac-MR             37.00      39.75        
 22 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR                 39.84      40.17        
 23 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  42.73      40.32        
 24 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                42.60      41.67        
 25 Galang, Anniston C         8 UN-MR                  43.73      42.17        
 26 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                42.55      42.18        
 27 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR              41.13      42.24        
 28 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                43.28      42.38        
 29 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.49      42.78        
 30 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            40.98      43.18        
 31 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                  44.62      43.47        
 32 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            42.53      43.58        
 33 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            42.59      43.73        
 34 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                45.93      44.33        
 35 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR                 49.66      44.82        
 36 Ye, Jacqueline J          11 JCCT-MR                43.81      45.13        
 37 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                47.00      45.62        
 38 Simes, Ella C             10 JCCT-MR                46.93      45.89        
 39 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR             1:00.99      45.98        
 40 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.90      46.09        
 41 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  45.87      46.38        
 42 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR               47.17      46.55        
 43 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            48.95      46.96        
 44 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR                47.99      47.62        
 45 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               50.53      47.67        
 46 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                45.26      47.81        
 47 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR               49.38      48.44        
 48 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                53.35      49.03        
 49 Pesantez, Katherine       11 UN-MR                  49.00      49.54        
 50 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                50.38      49.86        
 51 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  48.60      49.95        
 52 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               49.47      50.44        
 53 Devivo, Tavia              9 CFB-MR               1:00.24      51.25        
 54 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                53.46      51.77        
 55 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                55.01      52.05        
 56 Cespedes, Lizbel          10 UN-MR                  56.22      52.60        
 57 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            51.00      52.84        
 58 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            54.56      52.85        
 58 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                58.07      52.85        
 60 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                56.02      53.76        
 61 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR               NT      55.81        
 62 Maza, Lyla                10 UN-MR                1:04.62      56.34        
 63 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT      56.65        
 64 Vasquez, Rachel           11 UN-MR                1:00.55      56.79        
 65 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          1:05.13    1:01.91        
 66 Ramos, Alexa              10 UN-MR                  58.36    1:05.62        
 -- Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  45.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya              15 PAT-MR                 58.74    1:01.01        
                  29.08     1:01.01 (31.93)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              1:09.85    1:05.87        
                  32.51     1:05.87 (33.36)                                        
  3 Akil, Fatine              14 Un-Ncac-MR           1:08.00    1:06.25        
                  31.56     1:06.25 (34.69)                                        
  4 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:07.29        
  5 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.95    1:07.89        
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
  6 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:10.86        
                  34.36     1:10.86 (36.50)                                        
  7 Moran, Laura A            12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:10.00    1:11.82        
                  35.46     1:11.82 (36.36)                                        
  8 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:11.86    1:11.89        
                  34.88     1:11.89 (37.01)                                        
  9 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:19.06    1:13.68        
                  35.59     1:13.68 (38.09)                                        
 10 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:12.00    1:13.75        
                  36.44     1:13.75 (37.31)                                        
 11 Dazycki, Klaudia          13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:13.00    1:14.32        
                  35.84     1:14.32 (38.48)                                        
 12 Baran, Julia              13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:13.00    1:14.38        
                  36.09     1:14.38 (38.29)                                        
 13 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:16.14    1:14.45        
                  37.41     1:14.45 (37.04)                                        
 14 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:13.02    1:15.49        
                  35.87     1:15.49 (39.62)                                        
 15 Diaz, Iandra              16 UN-MR                1:15.40    1:15.84        
                  37.27     1:15.84 (38.57)                                        
 16 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:17.08    1:15.94        
                  37.73     1:15.94 (38.21)                                        
 17 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             1:14.43    1:16.18        
                  37.42     1:16.18 (38.76)                                        
 18 Nathanson, Millie A       13 JCCT-MR              1:21.53    1:16.46        
 19 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:20.09    1:17.12        
                  37.19     1:17.12 (39.93)                                        
 20 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:18.78    1:17.52        
                  38.09     1:17.52 (39.43)                                        
 21 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:27.47    1:19.28        
                  39.20     1:19.28 (40.08)                                        
 22 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.94    1:19.59        
                  38.29     1:19.59 (41.30)                                        
 23 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.82    1:19.70        
                  38.63     1:19.70 (41.07)                                        
 24 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:19.90    1:19.96        
                  38.34     1:19.96 (41.62)                                        
 25 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:19.63    1:21.20        
                  39.43     1:21.20 (41.77)                                        
 26 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               1:26.11    1:21.27        
                  40.28     1:21.27 (40.99)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:21.80    1:21.36        
 28 Vizhnay Jimenez, Ashley   14 UN-MR                1:21.01    1:21.47        
                  39.88     1:21.47 (41.59)                                        
 29 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:20.87    1:21.75        
                  40.58     1:21.75 (41.17)                                        
 30 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:22.13    1:23.55        
                  40.41     1:23.55 (43.14)                                        
 31 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:21.50    1:25.51        
                  42.35     1:25.51 (43.16)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.96    1:25.65        
 33 Chen, Chiara              11 Un-Ncac-MR           1:26.00    1:27.20        
                  42.70     1:27.20 (44.50)                                        
 34 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:27.91    1:28.71        
                  42.17     1:28.71 (46.54)                                        
 35 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:28.37    1:31.53        
 36 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                1:47.76    1:38.09        
 37 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:45.88    1:38.94        
                  47.50     1:38.94 (51.44)                                        
 38 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:48.52    1:43.08        
                  49.68     1:43.08 (53.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:30.89    2:29.14        
                  33.67     1:10.51 (36.84)     1:49.82 (39.31)     2:29.14 (39.32)
  2 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                   NT    2:35.29        
                  37.35     1:17.00 (39.65)     1:58.17 (41.17)     2:35.29 (37.12)
  3 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:37.41        
                  37.13     1:17.08 (39.95)     1:58.22 (41.14)     2:37.41 (39.19)
  4 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:35.83    2:37.88        
                  36.63     1:17.04 (40.41)     1:57.85 (40.81)     2:37.88 (40.03)
  5 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             2:36.72    2:38.25        
                  37.19     1:17.70 (40.51)     1:58.44 (40.74)     2:38.25 (39.81)
  6 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:38.35        
                  38.06     1:19.51 (41.45)     2:00.17 (40.66)     2:38.35 (38.18)
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:37.40    2:41.77        
                  38.01     1:18.84 (40.83)     2:01.61 (42.77)     2:41.77 (40.16)
  8 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                2:55.00    2:45.39        
                  38.40     1:20.75 (42.35)     2:04.73 (43.98)     2:45.39 (40.66)
  9 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                   NT    2:48.27        
                  38.07     1:20.41 (42.34)   2:48.27 (1:27.86)                    
 10 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          2:57.12    3:01.02        
                  43.59                             2:17.79 ( )     3:01.02 (43.23)
 11 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:04.14        
                  42.81     1:30.42 (47.61)     2:18.61 (48.19)     3:04.14 (45.53)
 12 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                   NT    3:08.97        
                  45.25     1:34.62 (49.37)     2:22.67 (48.05)     3:08.97 (46.30)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                  36.07      36.93        
  2 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                  37.50      37.32        
  3 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            38.80      37.89        
  4 Wong, Isabella            12 GATE-MR                38.00      38.37        
  5 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                  41.55      38.78        
  6 Kwan, Maggie              12 Un-Ncac-MR             38.00      39.11        
  7 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.59      39.53        
  8 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                40.97      40.17        
  9 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  42.02      41.38        
 10 Ewald, Sydney             12 Un-Ncac-MR             40.00      41.43        
 11 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            40.29      41.45        
 12 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                44.01      42.67        
 13 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                   NT      42.78        
 14 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  41.91      42.86        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.06      43.60        
 16 Galang, Kameron R         10 UN-MR                  44.77      45.04        
 17 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR              45.90      45.92        
 18 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                  48.47      46.33        
 19 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                47.20      46.62        
 20 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  49.86      46.91        
 21 Chen, Chiara              11 Un-Ncac-MR             44.00      47.04        
 22 Baran, Joanna             10 Un-Ncac-MR             47.00      47.54        
 23 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                45.00      47.68        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            50.06      48.67        
 25 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               50.99      48.85        
 26 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                49.31      48.96        
 27 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                47.43      49.21        
 28 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                50.60      49.59        
 29 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            50.75      50.01        
 30 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            49.59      50.23        
 31 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               53.01      50.65        
 32 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                50.00      50.78        
 33 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  50.77      51.36        
 34 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              53.10      51.52        
 35 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      52.19        
 36 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  53.32      52.57        
 37 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            56.57      54.74        
 38 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR             1:04.54      55.08        
 39 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            54.31      55.22        
 40 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            56.23      55.52        
 41 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                1:00.00      56.20        
 42 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                  58.45      56.88        
 43 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  56.94      58.41        
 44 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR             1:06.85      58.44        
 45 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:03.29      58.96        
 46 Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:00.06        
 47 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR             1:05.66    1:00.07        
 48 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:01.37        
 49 Pineda, Isabella          10 UN-MR                1:23.37    1:03.67        
 50 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:07.24        
 51 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              1:04.84    1:11.31        
 -- Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                56.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                57.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:16.62        
                  36.74     1:16.62 (39.88)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:17.31        
                  36.23     1:17.31 (41.08)                                        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia        13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:18.00    1:18.46        
                  36.24     1:18.46 (42.22)                                        
  4 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:19.75    1:20.80        
                  37.61     1:20.80 (43.19)                                        
  5 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.67    1:21.78        
                  39.47     1:21.78 (42.31)                                        
  6 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:23.08    1:22.02        
                  39.84     1:22.02 (42.18)                                        
  7 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:21.46    1:22.45        
                  38.66     1:22.45 (43.79)                                        
  8 Wong, Isabella            12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:25.48        
                  40.34     1:25.48 (45.14)                                        
  9 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          1:24.10    1:26.16        
                  41.38     1:26.16 (44.78)                                        
 10 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.18    1:26.60        
                  41.67     1:26.60 (44.93)                                        
 11 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:25.30    1:26.84        
                  41.38     1:26.84 (45.46)                                        
 12 Kwan, Maggie              12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:30.00    1:27.62        
                  41.46     1:27.62 (46.16)                                        
 13 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:28.77    1:27.87        
                  41.11     1:27.87 (46.76)                                        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:28.10    1:28.11        
                  42.15     1:28.11 (45.96)                                        
 15 Lin, Angelina             11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:28.63        
                  41.22     1:28.63 (47.41)                                        
 16 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:32.38    1:28.69        
                  43.16     1:28.69 (45.53)                                        
 17 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:23.90    1:28.94        
                  42.25     1:28.94 (46.69)                                        
 18 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:26.44    1:29.77        
                  41.28     1:29.77 (48.49)                                        
 19 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                1:30.97    1:31.51        
                  43.89     1:31.51 (47.62)                                        
 20 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                1:34.76    1:31.71        
                  43.90     1:31.71 (47.81)                                        
 21 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:35.31    1:32.75        
                  44.32     1:32.75 (48.43)                                        
 22 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:31.39    1:33.17        
                  44.02     1:33.17 (49.15)                                        
 23 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              1:36.83    1:34.73        
                  44.12     1:34.73 (50.61)                                        
 24 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.40    1:34.84        
                  45.56     1:34.84 (49.28)                                        
 25 Hao, Alice                11 CFB-MR               1:41.81    1:37.42        
                  46.85     1:37.42 (50.57)                                        
 26 Galang, Kameron R         10 UN-MR                1:39.08    1:37.65        
                  46.96     1:37.65 (50.69)                                        
 27 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:38.33    1:38.68        
                  47.89     1:38.68 (50.79)                                        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:31.74    1:40.09        
                  47.44     1:40.09 (52.65)                                        
 29 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:39.90    1:41.86        
                  48.99     1:41.86 (52.87)                                        
 30 Chen, Chiara              11 Un-Ncac-MR           1:39.00    1:42.93        
                  48.94     1:42.93 (53.99)                                        
 31 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:49.45        
                  54.39     1:49.45 (55.06)                                        
 32 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:50.26        
                  53.14     1:50.26 (57.12)                                        
 33 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.75    1:57.88        
                  56.18   1:57.88 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          1:47.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  54.03          DQ (57.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:42.84    2:44.01        
                                1:17.73 ( )     2:00.68 (42.95)     2:44.01 (43.33)
  2 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:46.72    2:54.68        
                                1:20.06 ( )     2:06.92 (46.86)     2:54.68 (47.76)
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:57.62        
                  40.02     1:24.97 (44.95)     2:11.95 (46.98)     2:57.62 (45.67)
  4 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:58.28    2:57.66        
                                1:23.50 ( )     2:09.94 (46.44)     2:57.66 (47.72)
  5 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          3:21.39    2:58.71        
                  40.61     1:27.71 (47.10)     2:14.15 (46.44)     2:58.71 (44.56)
  6 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:49.44    2:59.74        
                                1:28.16 ( )     2:14.68 (46.52)     2:59.74 (45.06)
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                3:06.39    3:00.72        
                  40.10     1:26.30 (46.20)     2:13.20 (46.90)     3:00.72 (47.52)
  8 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             3:01.75    3:03.26        
                  41.95     1:29.17 (47.22)     2:16.93 (47.76)     3:03.26 (46.33)
  9 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          3:00.96    3:03.94        
                  42.55     1:28.17 (45.62)     2:15.35 (47.18)     3:03.94 (48.59)
 10 Wong, Isabella            12 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:04.94        
                                1:29.12 ( )     2:19.25 (50.13)     3:04.94 (45.69)
 11 Kwan, Maggie              12 Un-Ncac-MR           3:06.10    3:05.06        
                  40.92     1:28.11 (47.19)     2:16.07 (47.96)     3:05.06 (48.99)
 12 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:10.08        
                                1:30.08 ( )     2:20.79 (50.71)     3:10.08 (49.29)
 13 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:14.77        
                  42.26     1:31.57 (49.31)     2:24.35 (52.78)     3:14.77 (50.42)
 14 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              3:22.91    3:23.97        
                  47.19     1:39.87 (52.68)     2:32.73 (52.86)     3:23.97 (51.24)
 15 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:33.96        
                  49.67     1:45.00 (55.33)     2:38.92 (53.92)     3:33.96 (55.04)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.20      29.38        
  2 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              38.56      31.78        
  3 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                  33.70      32.87        
  4 Moran, Laura A            12 Un-Ncac-MR             31.80      33.21        
  5 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                34.55      33.29        
  6 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                34.71      33.40        
  7 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR                35.56      33.45        
  8 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                33.79      33.63        
  9 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR             32.00      33.83        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                36.92      34.09        
 11 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                  33.50      34.38        
 12 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                35.69      34.61        
 13 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          35.54      35.12        
 14 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  35.65      35.34        
 15 Lin, Angelina             11 GATE-MR                32.00      35.70        
 16 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                37.71      36.09        
 17 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            34.88      36.10        
 17 Ewald, Sydney             12 Un-Ncac-MR             35.00      36.10        
 19 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 39.18      36.19        
 20 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      36.89        
 21 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  41.77      37.30        
 22 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR                40.19      38.62        
 23 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  40.63      39.80        
 24 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                  41.59      40.28        
 25 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:00.99      40.75        
 26 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            39.77      40.80        
 27 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                43.83      41.68        
 28 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                44.20      41.86        
 29 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            42.98      42.59        
 30 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            47.33      43.86        
 31 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            45.28      44.78        
 32 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            45.93      45.10        
 33 Galang, Anniston C         8 UN-MR                  45.16      45.25        
 34 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                45.00      47.26        
 35 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                50.53      48.33        
 36 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                54.00      48.58        
 37 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            46.50      48.61        
 38 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                54.43      49.57        
 39 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR                47.03      50.96        
 40 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  49.51      51.24        
 41 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  47.83      51.41        
 42 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:04.40      55.22        
 43 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               57.76      55.78        
 44 Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                1:30.00      55.81        
 45 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            47.43      56.35        
 46 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:00.58    1:00.53        
 47 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR              1:09.38    1:02.40        
 -- Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR            39.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:03.19    1:04.06        
                  29.58     1:04.06 (34.48)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:07.48    1:09.87        
                  32.48     1:09.87 (37.39)                                        
  3 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.19    1:10.50        
                  32.73     1:10.50 (37.77)                                        
  4 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:12.61    1:11.59        
                  33.40     1:11.59 (38.19)                                        
  5 Akil, Fatine              14 Un-Ncac-MR           1:11.00    1:11.87        
                  31.07     1:11.87 (40.80)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:12.15    1:12.42        
                  32.71     1:12.42 (39.71)                                        
  7 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:13.02    1:14.56        
                  34.24     1:14.56 (40.32)                                        
  8 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:21.54    1:20.23        
                  36.72     1:20.23 (43.51)                                        
  9 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:22.04    1:22.11        
                  38.30     1:22.11 (43.81)                                        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:24.74    1:22.80        
                  36.21     1:22.80 (46.59)                                        
 11 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:21.52    1:22.83        
                  36.40     1:22.83 (46.43)                                        
 12 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:24.02        
                  39.36     1:24.02 (44.66)                                        
 13 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:39.67    1:26.71        
                  40.07     1:26.71 (46.64)                                        
 14 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.64    1:28.37        
                  41.71     1:28.37 (46.66)                                        
 15 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.03        
                  40.29     1:30.03 (49.74)                                        
 16 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.91    1:38.47        
                  42.77     1:38.47 (55.70)                                        
 17 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                   NT    1:39.11        
                  44.83     1:39.11 (54.28)                                        
 18 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:42.93    1:44.29        
                  50.10     1:44.29 (54.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:30.19        
                  32.32     1:09.09 (36.77)     1:48.43 (39.34)     2:30.19 (41.76)
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:31.32    2:33.12        
                  31.80     1:09.46 (37.66)     1:50.73 (41.27)     2:33.12 (42.39)
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:40.93        
                  32.71     1:13.25 (40.54)     1:58.27 (45.02)     2:40.93 (42.66)
  4 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                2:58.77    2:47.84        
                  37.02     1:19.01 (41.99)     2:03.49 (44.48)     2:47.84 (44.35)
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    2:58.29        
                  36.28     1:19.44 (43.16)     2:08.04 (48.60)     2:58.29 (50.25)
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:06.88    1:06.59        
                  30.76     1:06.59 (35.83)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:10.03    1:11.91        
                  33.21     1:11.91 (38.70)                                        
  3 Dazycki, Karolina         14 Un-Ncac-MR           1:12.00    1:12.60        
                  32.59     1:12.60 (40.01)                                        
  4 Moran, Laura A            12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:11.00    1:13.18        
                  35.07     1:13.18 (38.11)                                        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:13.56    1:13.35        
                  33.65     1:13.35 (39.70)                                        
  6 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:14.18    1:14.34        
                  34.17     1:14.34 (40.17)                                        
  7 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:18.41    1:16.61        
                  35.85     1:16.61 (40.76)                                        
  8 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                1:22.00    1:17.28        
                  36.75     1:17.28 (40.53)                                        
  9 Ewald, Sydney             12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:20.00    1:18.10        
                  36.51     1:18.10 (41.59)                                        
 10 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:27.10    1:18.28        
                  35.75     1:18.28 (42.53)                                        
 11 Lin, Angelina             11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:18.34        
                  37.05     1:18.34 (41.29)                                        
 12 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:19.50    1:19.20        
                  37.36     1:19.20 (41.84)                                        
 13 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR              1:20.11    1:19.47        
                  36.97     1:19.47 (42.50)                                        
 14 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:23.18    1:19.99        
                  38.58     1:19.99 (41.41)                                        
 15 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:25.53    1:20.32        
                  37.12     1:20.32 (43.20)                                        
 16 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:18.75    1:21.58        
                  37.09     1:21.58 (44.49)                                        
 17 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:21.25    1:21.98        
                  37.24     1:21.98 (44.74)                                        
 18 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:16.89    1:22.02        
                  38.62     1:22.02 (43.40)                                        
 19 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               1:26.13    1:22.03        
                  37.69     1:22.03 (44.34)                                        
 20 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:25.58    1:22.26        
                  37.96     1:22.26 (44.30)                                        
 21 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR              1:22.28    1:22.39        
                  39.02     1:22.39 (43.37)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:24.17    1:27.85        
                  39.06     1:27.85 (48.79)                                        
 23 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.90    1:30.90        
                  40.19     1:30.90 (50.71)                                        
 24 Hao, Alice                11 CFB-MR               1:45.86    1:31.16        
                  43.16     1:31.16 (48.00)                                        
 25 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:35.81    1:32.31        
                  41.68     1:32.31 (50.63)                                        
 26 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR              1:37.71    1:32.77        
                  46.84     1:32.77 (45.93)                                        
 27 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:33.46    1:33.09        
                  42.47     1:33.09 (50.62)                                        
 28 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:37.16    1:33.87        
                  44.31     1:33.87 (49.56)                                        
 29 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR              1:28.91    1:35.12        
                  41.16     1:35.12 (53.96)                                        
 30 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.39    1:35.70        
                  42.07     1:35.70 (53.63)                                        
 31 Baran, Joanna             10 Un-Ncac-MR           1:29.00    1:36.04        
                  46.82     1:36.04 (49.22)                                        
 32 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:43.16    1:36.56        
                1:40.81         1:36.56 ( )                                        
 33 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:39.76    1:38.57        
                  47.89     1:38.57 (50.68)                                        
 34 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:38.96        
                  48.41     1:38.96 (50.55)                                        
 35 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.91    1:39.46        
                  48.51     1:39.46 (50.95)                                        
 36 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR              1:40.16    1:41.62        
                  47.83     1:41.62 (53.79)                                        
 37 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR             1:43.71    1:41.71        
                  48.78     1:41.71 (52.93)                                        
 38 Simes, Ella C             10 JCCT-MR              1:41.79    1:42.69        
                  46.76     1:42.69 (55.93)                                        
 39 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:43.48        
                  49.46     1:43.48 (54.02)                                        
 40 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR               2:04.56    1:46.30        
                  47.23     1:46.30 (59.07)                                        
 41 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:48.12    1:48.27        
                  52.80     1:48.27 (55.47)                                        
 42 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:54.50    1:51.93        
                  51.64   1:51.93 (1:00.29)                                        
 43 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                1:52.56    1:52.71        
                  54.81     1:52.71 (57.90)                                        
 44 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              1:55.76    2:00.41        
                  53.12   2:00.41 (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR              2:23.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:01.14        DQ (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Ye, Jacqueline J          11 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.61          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:58.51         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  54.58          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.28        DQ (1:07.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             2:35.42    2:34.33        
                  32.24     1:11.49 (39.25)     1:57.74 (46.25)     2:34.33 (36.59)
  2 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                2:37.63    2:36.56        
                  32.26     1:11.56 (39.30)     2:02.06 (50.50)     2:36.56 (34.50)
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.95    2:40.26        
                  33.80     1:16.31 (42.51)     2:05.48 (49.17)     2:40.26 (34.78)
  4 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:42.00    2:40.61        
                  34.47     1:15.35 (40.88)     2:00.95 (45.60)     2:40.61 (39.66)
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:41.99    2:40.73        
                  32.27     1:11.94 (39.67)     2:02.13 (50.19)     2:40.73 (38.60)
  6 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             2:43.71    2:41.20        
                  35.24     1:16.16 (40.92)     2:03.84 (47.68)     2:41.20 (37.36)
  7 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              2:43.00    2:44.59        
                  33.63     1:14.99 (41.36)     2:06.11 (51.12)     2:44.59 (38.48)
  8 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:54.61    2:46.94        
                  37.85     1:22.53 (44.68)     2:08.80 (46.27)     2:46.94 (38.14)
  9 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                2:52.69    2:49.00        
                  34.35     1:16.50 (42.15)     2:09.36 (52.86)     2:49.00 (39.64)
 10 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:53.38    2:50.08        
                  39.54     1:24.45 (44.91)     2:12.70 (48.25)     2:50.08 (37.38)
 11 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                2:55.43    2:50.98        
                  38.71     1:24.08 (45.37)     2:14.38 (50.30)     2:50.98 (36.60)
 12 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:53.35    2:53.74        
                  41.64     1:22.89 (41.25)     2:16.04 (53.15)     2:53.74 (37.70)
 13 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          2:50.00    2:55.89        
                  38.67     1:23.02 (44.35)     2:14.83 (51.81)     2:55.89 (41.06)
 14 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR              3:16.08    3:08.39        
                  44.69     1:31.37 (46.68)     2:27.92 (56.55)     3:08.39 (40.47)
 15 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:20.95        
                  43.93     1:34.51 (50.58)   2:35.30 (1:00.79)     3:20.95 (45.65)
 16 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                3:36.53    3:32.99        
                1:43.39   2:47.71 (1:04.32)     3:32.93 (45.22)      3:32.99 (0.06)
 17 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                4:30.00    3:44.19        
                  53.81     1:45.99 (52.18)   2:53.85 (1:07.86)     3:44.19 (50.34)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              18.17      17.42        
  2 LI, Eric                   8 UN-MR                  20.00      17.52        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                21.25      17.93        
  4 Rutherford, William J      8 Storm-MR               17.85      18.80        
  5 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            18.13      19.58        
  6 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             19.00      19.62        
  7 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               23.58      20.22        
  8 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            18.84      20.94        
  9 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR                 30.56      21.22        
 10 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            19.37      21.84        
 11 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                   NT      21.86        
 12 Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                    NT      21.97        
 13 Kwan, Mason                7 Un-Ncac-MR                NT      22.35        
 14 Chen, Samuel               7 Un-Ncac-MR             25.00      23.39        
 15 King, Liam G               6 Storm-MR               22.02      23.72        
 16 Sienatra, Samuel           8 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      24.39        
 17 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR               36.00      28.37        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              19.94      19.53        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                23.88      20.03        
  3 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            21.04      22.19        
  4 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            20.25      22.26        
  5 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             21.00      22.72        
  6 LI, Eric                   8 UN-MR                  24.00      23.16        
  7 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                   NT      23.29        
  8 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR                 29.18      25.51        
  9 Chen, Samuel               7 Un-Ncac-MR             30.00      28.93        
 10 Kwan, Mason                7 Un-Ncac-MR                NT      29.00        
 11 Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                 29.49      30.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      24.61        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                   NT      26.33        
  3 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                   NT      26.38        
  4 Kwan, Mason                7 Un-Ncac-MR                NT      28.37        
  5 Rutherford, William J      8 Storm-MR               30.99      28.49        
  6 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             26.00      28.75        
  7 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  28.08      29.01        
  8 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            25.08      29.36        
  9 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR                 34.25      29.52        
 10 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  32.90      31.06        
 11 Sienatra, Samuel           8 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      32.28        
 12 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            31.01      33.00        
 13 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            30.56      33.06        
 14 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               35.99      34.06        
 15 Chen, Samuel               7 Un-Ncac-MR             34.00      37.31        
 16 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                  45.00      42.07        
 -- Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  50.98         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              20.05      20.78        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                   NT      20.81        
  3 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             22.00      24.17        
  4 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR            26.69      24.49        
  5 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  24.37      25.73        
  6 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                   NT      27.40        
  7 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               35.99      28.50        
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR            29.41      29.63        
  9 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            24.89      29.97        
 10 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            27.73      30.24        
 11 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  29.79      38.59        
 -- LI, Eric                   8 UN-MR                  24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR            38.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- King, Liam G               6 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  27.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            22.39      22.58        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR            22.96      22.90        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            23.72      24.08        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            23.75      24.11        
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.35        
  6 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            24.19      24.69        
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                24.45      24.73        
  8 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.97      25.06        
  9 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              26.12      25.12        
 10 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.41      25.23        
 11 Moran, Keilan S           13 Un-Ncac-MR             24.50      25.36        
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR               25.47      25.42        
 13 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                25.67      25.55        
 14 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                25.47      25.58        
 15 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                25.44      25.59        
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                25.54      25.59        
 17 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.47      25.63        
 18 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 25.33      25.72        
 19 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 25.94      25.83        
 20 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          25.81      25.90        
 21 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                26.23      26.00        
 22 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                26.12      26.06        
 23 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            25.52      26.26        
 24 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            25.88      26.38        
 25 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR            25.87      26.43        
 26 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                26.31      26.46        
 27 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.81      26.56        
 28 Saffiddine, Mohamed       14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.80      26.68        
 29 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                  27.91      26.69        
 30 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR            26.50      26.79        
 31 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                  27.07      27.00        
 32 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                26.80      27.01        
 33 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      27.04        
 34 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.66      27.09        
 35 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            27.28      27.20        
 36 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                26.98      27.36        
 37 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.28      27.40        
 38 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            27.72      27.62        
 39 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                27.11      27.69        
 40 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Un-Ncac-MR             27.00      27.75        
 41 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR              29.82      27.89        
 42 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                27.00      27.90        
 43 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.40      28.14        
 44 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                27.00      28.18        
 45 Ilyaev, Benjamin          15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.20        
 46 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                27.98      28.30        
 47 DU, Ethan                 13 Un-Ncac-MR             28.00      28.31        
 48 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            28.28      28.67        
 49 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.84      28.90        
 50 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR              31.39      28.94        
 51 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            29.17      29.07        
 52 Luengthada, Davis A       13 JCCT-MR                36.25      29.30        
 53 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                  29.85      29.35        
 54 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR            28.54      29.42        
 55 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                28.00      29.49        
 56 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR              30.70      29.60        
 57 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                28.47      29.79        
 58 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR            29.54      29.80        
 59 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.80      29.86        
 60 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR            29.68      30.34        
 61 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                  33.18      30.54        
 62 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                31.39      30.58        
 63 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.68      30.60        
 64 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.52      30.82        
 65 Diaz, Ian                 12 UN-MR                  30.78      30.91        
 66 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR            31.72      31.32        
 67 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  31.50      31.37        
 68 Muir, Christopher D       12 HS-MR                  32.13      31.64        
 69 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               34.03      31.99        
 70 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.90      32.06        
 71 Canela, Leandro           11 UN-MR                  33.00      32.37        
 72 Siguenciol, Marvin        15 UN-MR                  34.14      32.68        
 73 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              34.80      32.77        
 74 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              33.09      32.85        
 75 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                33.78      32.96        
 76 Almanzar, Luis            12 UN-MR                  36.14      33.02        
 77 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  32.33      33.06        
 78 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                33.92      33.20        
 79 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                33.48      33.24        
 80 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      33.31        
 81 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  34.37      33.41        
 82 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                32.70      33.75        
 83 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  34.30      33.89        
 84 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            33.55      34.13        
 85 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      34.36        
 86 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            32.93      34.45        
 87 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            35.00      34.60        
 88 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            35.26      34.61        
 89 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                37.29      34.72        
 90 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                33.31      35.24        
 91 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  37.30      35.31        
 92 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  38.04      35.68        
 93 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                35.66      35.71        
 94 Schorr, Rafael A          11 JCCT-MR                35.91      35.78        
 95 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  36.56      35.97        
 96 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                36.04      36.17        
 97 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR                36.46      36.18        
 98 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      36.31        
 99 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            39.04      36.35        
100 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            35.14      36.39        
101 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.08      36.44        
102 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  35.33      36.85        
103 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            37.71      37.15        
104 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  36.37      37.90        
105 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            37.30      38.13        
106 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR                 39.23      38.20        
107 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR               40.43      38.28        
108 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                     NT      38.49        
109 Sanchez, Vladimir         12 UN-MR                  40.70      38.72        
110 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               40.92      39.04        
111 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            38.28      39.06        
112 Muir, Sean O               9 HS-MR                  37.00      39.07        
113 Hidalgo, Julio             9 UN-MR                  41.76      39.41        
114 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                39.77      40.44        
115 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             38.00      40.72        
116 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               41.91      40.74        
117 Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR                40.77      40.90        
118 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  55.00      40.97        
119 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR                 45.30      41.05        
120 Moina, Anderson           10 UN-MR                  46.53      41.85        
121 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            28.72      42.02        
122 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR            43.73      42.13        
123 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            38.87      42.49        
124 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  37.00      42.59        
124 Pena, Radley              11 UN-MR                  53.49      42.59        
126 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR            46.50      42.72        
127 Matas, Luis               12 UN-MR                  39.30      42.90        
128 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  42.37      43.06        
129 Luna Gonzalez, Carlos R   13 UN-MR                  47.40      43.10        
130 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            46.89      43.16        
131 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            41.93      43.35        
132 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                46.54      43.81        
133 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR               53.29      43.85        
134 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                48.65      47.45        
135 Brand, Kai                10 CFB-MR                 46.32      47.72        
136 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                  46.24      49.13        
137 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  53.40      51.04        
138 Staudt, Liam              10 CFB-MR                    NT      51.34        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            49.85      49.92        
                  23.79       49.92 (26.13)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                53.15      52.93        
                  25.58       52.93 (27.35)                                        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            51.71      53.25        
                  25.24       53.25 (28.01)                                        
  4 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 55.28      54.82        
                  26.43       54.82 (28.39)                                        
  5 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.78      55.23        
                  26.79       55.23 (28.44)                                        
  6 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                55.69      55.53        
                  26.67       55.53 (28.86)                                        
  7 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 55.82      55.64        
                  26.66       55.64 (28.98)                                        
  8 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            55.43      55.68        
                  26.32       55.68 (29.36)                                        
  9 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              58.98      56.01        
                  26.90       56.01 (29.11)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            52.44      56.01        
                  26.21       56.01 (29.80)                                        
 11 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.76      56.38        
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)                                        
 12 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.03      56.43        
                  26.56       56.43 (29.87)                                        
 13 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            56.95      57.63        
                  27.87       57.63 (29.76)                                        
 14 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.54      57.75        
                  27.74       57.75 (30.01)                                        
 15 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                55.44      57.88        
                  28.24       57.88 (29.64)                                        
 16 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                56.76      58.06        
                  27.67       58.06 (30.39)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      59.34        
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)                                        
 18 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      59.59      59.74        
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)                                        
 19 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:00.13      59.78        
                  28.11       59.78 (31.67)                                        
 20 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.32      59.93        
                  29.19       59.93 (30.74)                                        
 21 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            59.67      59.97        
                  28.15       59.97 (31.82)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:00.33    1:00.07        
                  28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)                                        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            59.80    1:00.09        
                  28.67     1:00.09 (31.42)                                        
 24 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.85    1:00.25        
                  29.40     1:00.25 (30.85)                                        
 25 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Un-Ncac-MR             59.20    1:00.32        
                  28.94     1:00.32 (31.38)                                        
 26 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:02.55    1:00.70        
                  28.51     1:00.70 (32.19)                                        
 27 Saffiddine, Mohamed       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.50    1:00.94        
                  28.79     1:00.94 (32.15)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                59.71    1:01.23        
                  29.34     1:01.23 (31.89)                                        
 29 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:03.00    1:01.48        
                  28.79     1:01.48 (32.69)                                        
 30 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                59.90    1:02.12        
                  29.68     1:02.12 (32.44)                                        
 31 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:06.43    1:03.26        
                  29.63     1:03.26 (33.63)                                        
 32 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.04    1:03.50        
                  29.70     1:03.50 (33.80)                                        
 33 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.94    1:04.27        
                  31.22     1:04.27 (33.05)                                        
 34 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.16    1:04.59        
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)                                        
 35 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:04.99        
                  31.17     1:04.99 (33.82)                                        
 36 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                1:11.27    1:05.04        
                  30.36     1:05.04 (34.68)                                        
 37 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:14.00    1:05.56        
                  31.04     1:05.56 (34.52)                                        
 38 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:05.03    1:05.67        
                  31.23     1:05.67 (34.44)                                        
 39 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.97    1:05.74        
                  31.66     1:05.74 (34.08)                                        
 39 Sewell, Jordan            13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:09.00    1:05.74        
                  31.35     1:05.74 (34.39)                                        
 41 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.85    1:06.96        
                  32.12     1:06.96 (34.84)                                        
 42 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:05.89    1:07.29        
                  32.36     1:07.29 (34.93)                                        
 43 Ilyaev, Benjamin          15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.32        
                  30.31     1:07.32 (37.01)                                        
 44 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.69    1:07.37        
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
 45 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          1:13.35    1:07.68        
                  31.92     1:07.68 (35.76)                                        
 46 Rivera, Jaden D           11 HS-MR                1:15.07    1:08.15        
                  34.46     1:08.15 (33.69)                                        
 47 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:03.76    1:08.93        
                  31.66     1:08.93 (37.27)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:08.40    1:09.34        
                  32.39     1:09.34 (36.95)                                        
 49 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.02    1:09.36        
                  32.62     1:09.36 (36.74)                                        
 50 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:05.40    1:09.69        
                  33.03     1:09.69 (36.66)                                        
 51 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:08.39    1:09.92        
                  33.60     1:09.92 (36.32)                                        
 52 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.30    1:11.46        
                  34.65     1:11.46 (36.81)                                        
 53 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.87    1:11.71        
                  34.63     1:11.71 (37.08)                                        
 54 Siguenciol, Marvin        15 UN-MR                1:19.09    1:12.05        
                  34.07     1:12.05 (37.98)                                        
 55 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.62    1:12.14        
                  34.61     1:12.14 (37.53)                                        
 56 Canela, Leandro           11 UN-MR                1:16.41    1:12.28        
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)                                        
 57 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:12.57        
                  34.42     1:12.57 (38.15)                                        
 58 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:14.27    1:12.80        
                  34.52     1:12.80 (38.28)                                        
 59 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:08.78    1:13.14        
                  32.30     1:13.14 (40.84)                                        
 60 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:10.53    1:14.37        
                  36.17     1:14.37 (38.20)                                        
 61 Diaz, Ian                 12 UN-MR                1:12.03    1:14.45        
                  33.31     1:14.45 (41.14)                                        
 62 Muir, Christopher D       12 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:14.85        
                  34.06     1:14.85 (40.79)                                        
 63 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:11.50    1:14.95        
                  35.06     1:14.95 (39.89)                                        
 64 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:16.63        
                  35.24     1:16.63 (41.39)                                        
 65 Almanzar, Luis            12 UN-MR                1:17.89    1:16.71        
                  34.88     1:16.71 (41.83)                                        
 66 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.56    1:16.93        
                  35.55     1:16.93 (41.38)                                        
 67 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:18.18    1:17.72        
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)                                        
 68 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:19.47    1:18.40        
                  38.28     1:18.40 (40.12)                                        
 69 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              1:19.43    1:18.68        
                  37.94     1:18.68 (40.74)                                        
 70 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:16.86    1:18.81        
                  37.51     1:18.81 (41.30)                                        
 71 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:16.76    1:20.13        
                  37.78     1:20.13 (42.35)                                        
 72 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:27.77    1:20.66        
                  38.86     1:20.66 (41.80)                                        
 73 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.75    1:21.24        
                  38.60     1:21.24 (42.64)                                        
 74 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR              1:19.69    1:21.88        
                  39.20     1:21.88 (42.68)                                        
 75 Schorr, Rafael A          11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:23.90        
                  38.09     1:23.90 (45.81)                                        
 76 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR              1:35.84    1:24.51        
 77 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.76    1:26.75        
                  41.30     1:26.75 (45.45)                                        
 78 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:21.27    1:27.10        
                  41.99     1:27.10 (45.11)                                        
 79 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:22.51    1:27.29        
                  40.03     1:27.29 (47.26)                                        
 80 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:20.31    1:28.09        
                  40.92     1:28.09 (47.17)                                        
 81 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:22.76    1:28.66        
                  41.70     1:28.66 (46.96)                                        
 82 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                1:28.00    1:30.51        
                  41.84     1:30.51 (48.67)                                        
 83 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:29.89    1:32.95        
                  43.74     1:32.95 (49.21)                                        
 84 Matas, Luis               12 UN-MR                1:43.39    1:33.31        
                  42.13     1:33.31 (51.18)                                        
 85 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:28.86    1:33.89        
                  15.24   1:33.89 (1:18.65)                                        
 86 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.19    1:34.59        
                  17.46   1:34.59 (1:17.13)                                        
 87 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:43.67    1:35.48        
                  46.09     1:35.48 (49.39)                                        
 88 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.49    1:36.66        
                  47.42     1:36.66 (49.24)                                        
 89 Sanchez, Vladimir         12 UN-MR                1:30.19    1:36.82        
                  44.87     1:36.82 (51.95)                                        
 90 Brand, Kai                10 CFB-MR               1:56.36    1:37.84        
                  45.50     1:37.84 (52.34)                                        
 91 Luna Gonzalez, Carlos R   13 UN-MR                1:41.67    1:37.89        
                  42.87     1:37.89 (55.02)                                        
 92 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.62    1:38.80        
                  47.49     1:38.80 (51.31)                                        
 93 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR          1:35.09    1:39.31        
                  45.28     1:39.31 (54.03)                                        
 94 Pena, Radley              11 UN-MR                1:58.50    1:42.78        
                  49.35     1:42.78 (53.43)                                        
 95 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:37.38    1:43.51        
                  50.16     1:43.51 (53.35)                                        
 96 Moina, Anderson           10 UN-MR                1:55.88    1:43.78        
 97 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR          1:48.00    1:51.75        
 98 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:48.80    1:59.55        
                  55.10   1:59.55 (1:04.45)                                        
 99 Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:11.20        
                1:00.43   2:11.20 (1:10.77)                                        
100 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                2:19.67    2:18.80        
                  59.78   2:18.80 (1:19.02)                                        
101 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                2:25.00    2:34.97        
                1:13.49   2:34.97 (1:21.48)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:57.29    1:56.78        
                  26.51       56.82 (30.31)     1:27.49 (30.67)     1:56.78 (29.29)
  2 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:59.82    2:00.87        
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)     1:29.42 (31.75)     2:00.87 (31.45)
  3 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:04.03    2:02.66        
                  26.85       56.95 (30.10)     1:29.75 (32.80)     2:02.66 (32.91)
  4 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.75    2:03.95        
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)     1:31.11 (32.67)     2:03.95 (32.84)
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               2:06.78    2:04.48        
                  27.69       59.20 (31.51)     1:32.45 (33.25)     2:04.48 (32.03)
  6 Miao, Owen                12 LGAC-MR              2:10.69    2:10.04        
                  29.62     1:02.77 (33.15)     1:37.52 (34.75)     2:10.04 (32.52)
  7 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:12.00    2:10.14        
                  31.42     1:04.06 (32.64)     1:37.47 (33.41)     2:10.14 (32.67)
  8 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:14.80    2:14.78        
                  29.94     1:04.62 (34.68)     1:41.10 (36.48)     2:14.78 (33.68)
  9 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:14.89    2:15.01        
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)     1:41.82 (36.91)     2:15.01 (33.19)
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             2:13.82    2:15.82        
                  30.31     1:03.53 (33.22)     1:39.55 (36.02)     2:15.82 (36.27)
 11 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.77    2:19.06        
                1:06.54     1:44.05 (37.51)     2:19.46 (35.41)         2:19.06 ( )
 12 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                2:28.78    2:20.58        
                  31.98     1:07.93 (35.95)     1:44.94 (37.01)     2:20.58 (35.64)
 13 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:19.84    2:22.12        
                  29.27     1:04.52 (35.25)     1:42.75 (38.23)     2:22.12 (39.37)
 14 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          2:28.42    2:25.04        
                  31.05     1:07.70 (36.65)     1:47.49 (39.79)     2:25.04 (37.55)
 15 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:31.48    2:25.80        
                  33.49     1:11.98 (38.49)     1:49.70 (37.72)     2:25.80 (36.10)
 16 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:29.13    2:29.94        
                  31.92     1:10.43 (38.51)     1:50.92 (40.49)     2:29.94 (39.02)
 17 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          2:33.33    2:30.01        
                  33.93     1:12.50 (38.57)     1:52.73 (40.23)     2:30.01 (37.28)
 18 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                2:32.32    2:30.27        
                  33.10     1:10.99 (37.89)     1:52.11 (41.12)     2:30.27 (38.16)
 19 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          2:31.08    2:30.84        
                  32.74                             1:53.57 ( )     2:30.84 (37.27)
 20 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:27.00    2:34.38        
                  32.10     1:12.69 (40.59)     1:54.21 (41.52)     2:34.38 (40.17)
 21 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                2:35.29    2:35.30        
                  32.88     1:12.40 (39.52)     1:54.23 (41.83)     2:35.30 (41.07)
 22 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                2:37.23    2:37.49        
                1:16.03     1:59.52 (43.49)     2:41.30 (41.78)         2:37.49 ( )
 23 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                2:49.66    2:53.45        
                1:22.73     2:08.89 (46.16)     2:53.65 (44.76)         2:53.45 ( )
 24 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          2:40.00    2:56.87        
                1:22.58     2:12.14 (49.56)     2:56.78 (44.64)      2:56.87 (0.09)
 25 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                2:52.77    2:57.46        
                1:26.55     2:13.89 (47.34)     2:57.16 (43.27)      2:57.46 (0.30)
 26 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          3:23.37    2:59.20        
                1:25.32     2:16.67 (51.35)     2:59.34 (42.67)         2:59.20 ( )
 27 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:59.21        
                  43.11     1:30.03 (46.92)     2:17.42 (47.39)     2:59.21 (41.79)
 28 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          3:16.16    3:27.36        
                1:40.42     2:36.75 (56.33)     3:27.36 (50.61)                    
 29 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          3:37.57    3:32.27        
                  47.45     1:45.29 (57.84)     2:42.40 (57.11)     3:32.27 (49.87)
 30 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          3:26.13    3:32.34        
                  46.71     1:42.94 (56.23)     2:39.49 (56.55)     3:32.34 (52.85)
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          29.50      29.18        
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                33.44      30.58        
  3 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                36.21      30.77        
  4 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              36.03      31.56        
  5 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.69      31.66        
  6 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                37.07      34.42        
  7 Sewell, Jordan            13 Un-Ncac-MR             35.24      34.52        
  8 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  34.46      34.75        
  9 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                     NT      35.03        
 10 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.01      35.66        
 11 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.85      35.84        
 12 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.35      35.95        
 13 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      36.18        
 14 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR              41.06      36.76        
 15 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.49      37.08        
 16 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                36.92      37.45        
 17 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            38.05      38.25        
 18 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.15      39.03        
 19 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.39      39.78        
 20 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                39.64      40.04        
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            39.91      40.09        
 22 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      40.48        
 23 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR              43.12      40.50        
 24 Muir, Christopher D       12 HS-MR                  38.87      40.98        
 25 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  40.43      41.11        
 26 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  40.48      42.18        
 27 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  42.97      42.21        
 28 Schorr, Rafael A          11 JCCT-MR                42.90      42.30        
 29 Muir, Sean O               9 HS-MR                  44.00      42.66        
 30 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      42.89        
 31 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                46.44      43.35        
 32 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR                43.38      43.58        
 33 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      44.31        
 34 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                42.99      44.42        
 35 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      44.52        
 36 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  43.95      44.71        
 37 Rutherford, William J      8 Storm-MR               55.99      44.84        
 38 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  41.28      44.87        
 39 Sanchez, Vladimir         12 UN-MR                  46.10      45.02        
 40 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  42.07      45.59        
 41 Matas, Luis               12 UN-MR                  49.42      46.38        
 42 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            49.42      48.58        
 43 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR            51.35      48.86        
 44 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                1:05.00      49.44        
 45 King, Liam G               6 Storm-MR             1:20.99      50.38        
 46 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                50.64      50.84        
 47 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            49.06      51.06        
 48 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR               1:03.54      51.87        
 49 Pena, Radley              11 UN-MR                1:00.00      52.06        
 50 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.94      52.16        
 51 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR               52.32      52.19        
 52 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  56.52      52.82        
 53 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                58.95      53.29        
 54 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  49.83      53.74        
 55 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR            58.40      53.88        
 56 Moina, Anderson           10 UN-MR                  52.66      54.21        
 57 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                  52.53      55.91        
 57 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  52.54      55.91        
 59 Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR                55.48      56.05        
 60 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                1:10.80    1:05.29        
 61 Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:06.13        
 -- Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            52.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR              1:01.83    1:00.53        
                  29.79     1:00.53 (30.74)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:06.16    1:01.74        
                  29.63     1:01.74 (32.11)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:02.00    1:02.57        
                  30.50     1:02.57 (32.07)                                        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.89    1:03.00        
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)                                        
  5 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:04.54    1:03.50        
                  30.80     1:03.50 (32.70)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:04.62    1:03.79        
                  30.73     1:03.79 (33.06)                                        
  7 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.25    1:06.69        
                  32.66     1:06.69 (34.03)                                        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.87    1:06.93        
                  32.74     1:06.93 (34.19)                                        
  9 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:08.80    1:07.24        
                  32.25     1:07.24 (34.99)                                        
 10 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              1:07.42    1:07.28        
                  32.98     1:07.28 (34.30)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:04.62    1:07.38        
                  32.62     1:07.38 (34.76)                                        
 12 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.04    1:08.63        
                  33.14     1:08.63 (35.49)                                        
 13 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:08.75        
                  34.02     1:08.75 (34.73)                                        
 14 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.60    1:10.00        
                  33.91     1:10.00 (36.09)                                        
 15 Saffiddine, Mohamed       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.50    1:10.49        
                  34.52     1:10.49 (35.97)                                        
 16 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.87    1:11.16        
                  35.73     1:11.16 (35.43)                                        
 17 DU, Ethan                 13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:08.00    1:11.26        
                  34.61     1:11.26 (36.65)                                        
 18 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.30    1:11.86        
                  34.89     1:11.86 (36.97)                                        
 19 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:13.20        
                  35.30     1:13.20 (37.90)                                        
 20 Rivera, Jaden D           11 HS-MR                1:21.57    1:19.44        
                  38.92     1:19.44 (40.52)                                        
 21 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:17.53    1:20.13        
                  39.42     1:20.13 (40.71)                                        
 22 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:18.61    1:20.48        
                  38.94     1:20.48 (41.54)                                        
 23 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:19.00    1:21.18        
                  39.40     1:21.18 (41.78)                                        
 24 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:22.25        
                  41.03     1:22.25 (41.22)                                        
 25 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:21.75    1:22.30        
                  40.51     1:22.30 (41.79)                                        
 26 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:19.80    1:24.86        
                  42.11     1:24.86 (42.75)                                        
 27 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:30.66    1:30.84        
                  43.97     1:30.84 (46.87)                                        
 28 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:27.94    1:31.12        
                  44.90     1:31.12 (46.22)                                        
 29 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:38.03    1:33.92        
                  46.65     1:33.92 (47.27)                                        
 30 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:39.80    1:38.58        
                  47.90     1:38.58 (50.68)                                        
 31 Siguenciol, Marvin        15 UN-MR                1:50.73    1:41.53        
                  49.00     1:41.53 (52.53)                                        
 32 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:38.63    1:42.54        
                  50.13     1:42.54 (52.41)                                        
 33 Luna Gonzalez, Carlos R   13 UN-MR                1:58.09    2:06.84        
                  57.07   2:06.84 (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                2:35.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.39                                                            
 -- Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          1:33.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.27        
                  30.91     1:03.65 (32.74)     1:37.85 (34.20)     2:11.27 (33.42)
  2 Moran, Keilan S           13 Un-Ncac-MR           2:21.00    2:15.46        
                  32.87     1:08.17 (35.30)     1:43.63 (35.46)     2:15.46 (31.83)
  3 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:14.33    2:17.04        
                  32.02     1:05.99 (33.97)     1:42.52 (36.53)     2:17.04 (34.52)
  4 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:18.31        
                  32.41     1:07.15 (34.74)     1:43.54 (36.39)     2:18.31 (34.77)
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:28.68    2:27.92        
                  34.37     1:12.39 (38.02)     1:51.05 (38.66)     2:27.92 (36.87)
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Un-Ncac-MR           2:25.00    2:27.94        
                  34.83     1:12.61 (37.78)     1:50.75 (38.14)     2:27.94 (37.19)
  7 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                2:55.43    2:48.48        
                  37.99     1:20.49 (42.50)     2:05.25 (44.76)     2:48.48 (43.23)
  8 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:42.00    2:51.62        
                  39.45     1:22.35 (42.90)     2:07.28 (44.93)     2:51.62 (44.34)
  9 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                2:47.87    2:57.15        
                  41.02     1:26.58 (45.56)     2:12.58 (46.00)     2:57.15 (44.57)
 10 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    3:11.47        
                  45.83     1:35.50 (49.67)     2:24.02 (48.52)     3:11.47 (47.45)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               13 Un-Ncac-MR             30.00      30.13        
  2 NG, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR                31.00      32.70        
  3 Luengthada, Davis A       13 JCCT-MR                34.63      34.83        
  4 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                44.16      35.41        
  5 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                39.90      35.74        
  6 Ilyaev, Benjamin          15 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.03        
  7 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT      37.26        
  8 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                34.00      37.45        
  9 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                36.00      37.94        
 10 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                38.92      39.46        
 11 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      39.85        
 12 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR              43.41      39.90        
 13 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  37.00      40.28        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                40.73      40.68        
 15 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR          42.00      40.91        
 16 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                40.90      41.55        
 17 Diaz, Ian                 12 UN-MR                  44.02      42.59        
 18 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                43.38      42.71        
 19 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                44.97      43.65        
 20 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.57      45.42        
 21 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.00      45.75        
 22 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            45.46      45.85        
 23 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  46.01      45.89        
 24 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            45.04      46.01        
 25 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  44.57      46.60        
 26 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.87      47.14        
 27 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  49.96      47.30        
 28 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            46.36      47.73        
 29 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  39.09      48.36        
 30 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      48.88        
 31 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  46.64      50.96        
 32 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR               57.13      51.69        
 33 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               54.74      51.75        
 34 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      52.03        
 35 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                  53.00      53.01        
 36 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            51.91      54.12        
 37 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  59.03      55.01        
 38 Hidalgo, Julio             9 UN-MR                  55.16      57.89        
 39 Kwan, Mason                7 Un-Ncac-MR                NT    1:00.03        
 40 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:02.42        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR              1:06.65    1:05.58        
                  30.78     1:05.58 (34.80)                                        
  2 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.72    1:09.45        
                  32.13     1:09.45 (37.32)                                        
  3 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          1:12.13    1:11.05        
                  33.63     1:11.05 (37.42)                                        
  4 NG, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.67        
                  34.64     1:11.67 (37.03)                                        
  5 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.39    1:14.25        
                  34.69     1:14.25 (39.56)                                        
  6 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:09.58    1:15.14        
                  34.91     1:15.14 (40.23)                                        
  7 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:15.31    1:15.28        
                  35.80     1:15.28 (39.48)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.19    1:16.38        
                  36.22     1:16.38 (40.16)                                        
  9 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:15.31    1:16.92        
 10 Luengthada, Davis A       13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:17.70        
                  36.32     1:17.70 (41.38)                                        
 11 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:18.97    1:17.92        
                  37.09     1:17.92 (40.83)                                        
 12 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.57    1:18.90        
                  38.52     1:18.90 (40.38)                                        
 13 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:19.19    1:19.15        
                  37.13     1:19.15 (42.02)                                        
 14 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.32    1:20.68        
                  37.88     1:20.68 (42.80)                                        
 15 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:20.34    1:20.81        
                  37.22     1:20.81 (43.59)                                        
 16 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.00    1:21.36        
                  38.63     1:21.36 (42.73)                                        
 17 DU, Ethan                 13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:18.00    1:23.24        
                  38.65     1:23.24 (44.59)                                        
 18 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.99    1:23.42        
                  39.69     1:23.42 (43.73)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:23.44    1:23.77        
                  38.56     1:23.77 (45.21)                                        
 20 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                1:27.10    1:24.80        
                  40.41     1:24.80 (44.39)                                        
 21 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:27.44    1:25.93        
                  40.62     1:25.93 (45.31)                                        
 22 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:24.40    1:26.76        
                  41.27     1:26.76 (45.49)                                        
 23 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:28.71        
                  41.24     1:28.71 (47.47)                                        
 24 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    1:28.72        
                  42.44     1:28.72 (46.28)                                        
 25 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:32.93    1:28.98        
                  40.78     1:28.98 (48.20)                                        
 26 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:27.53    1:29.16        
                  41.37     1:29.16 (47.79)                                        
 27 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:41.24    1:34.81        
                  46.86     1:34.81 (47.95)                                        
 28 Rivera, Jaden D           11 HS-MR                1:36.27    1:37.10        
                  48.54     1:37.10 (48.56)                                        
 29 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:37.05    1:38.15        
                  47.87     1:38.15 (50.28)                                        
 30 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:36.13    1:38.49        
                  46.15     1:38.49 (52.34)                                        
 31 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:36.28    1:39.31        
                  45.92     1:39.31 (53.39)                                        
 32 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:38.75    1:39.83        
                  48.41     1:39.83 (51.42)                                        
 33 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                1:47.34    1:42.29        
                  48.84     1:42.29 (53.45)                                        
 34 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:44.12    1:42.85        
                  48.68     1:42.85 (54.17)                                        
 35 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:47.56    1:45.30        
                  51.18     1:45.30 (54.12)                                        
 36 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:49.20    1:46.66        
                  52.25     1:46.66 (54.41)                                        
 37 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:47.08    1:51.05        
                  51.41     1:51.05 (59.64)                                        
 38 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:56.81    1:54.10        
                  54.17     1:54.10 (59.93)                                        
 39 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                2:01.31    1:57.20        
                  54.03   1:57.20 (1:03.17)                                        
 40 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:56.46    2:00.08        
                  54.51   2:00.08 (1:05.57)                                        
 41 Brand, Kai                10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:02.48        
                  56.57   2:02.48 (1:05.91)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:35.38    2:33.18        
                  35.00     1:13.82 (38.82)     1:53.35 (39.53)     2:33.18 (39.83)
  2 NG, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:33.26        
                  36.54     1:16.38 (39.84)   2:33.26 (1:16.88)                    
  3 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.97    2:39.23        
                  37.01     1:17.76 (40.75)     1:58.60 (40.84)     2:39.23 (40.63)
  4 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.26    2:49.40        
                  38.02     1:21.38 (43.36)     2:07.12 (45.74)     2:49.40 (42.28)
  5 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:05.50    2:51.52        
                  40.15     1:25.81 (45.66)     2:09.58 (43.77)     2:51.52 (41.94)
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:03.50    2:52.31        
                  39.67     1:24.27 (44.60)     2:09.53 (45.26)     2:52.31 (42.78)
  7 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:53.76    2:53.29        
                  38.51     1:23.18 (44.67)     2:10.66 (47.48)     2:53.29 (42.63)
  8 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                3:15.94    3:04.97        
                  41.96     1:29.69 (47.73)     2:18.63 (48.94)     3:04.97 (46.34)
  9 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          3:05.64    3:05.96        
                  40.46     1:27.30 (46.84)     2:16.34 (49.04)     3:05.96 (49.62)
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              32.81      27.34        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 27.68      27.52        
  3 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                36.34      28.36        
  4 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          31.15      28.71        
  5 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                38.38      29.87        
  6 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      30.70        
  7 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                  40.60      30.82        
  8 Luengthada, Davis A       13 JCCT-MR                32.66      31.42        
  9 Sewell, Jordan            13 Un-Ncac-MR             32.95      31.70        
 10 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.24      31.90        
 11 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  32.50      33.70        
 12 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.81      33.76        
 13 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                34.85      34.06        
 14 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                33.76      34.55        
 15 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  34.22      34.60        
 16 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                35.71      35.15        
 17 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                37.82      35.22        
 18 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  40.57      37.43        
 19 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.12      37.46        
 20 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                36.48      37.90        
 21 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  34.69      38.53        
 22 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.00      38.72        
 23 Almanzar, Luis            12 UN-MR                  43.39      39.19        
 24 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.12      41.09        
 25 Schorr, Rafael A          11 JCCT-MR                44.85      41.40        
 26 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                  44.35      41.47        
 27 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                45.85      41.54        
 28 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR                 44.16      42.70        
 29 Canela, Leandro           11 UN-MR                  43.03      43.09        
 30 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            40.23      44.62        
 31 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                  47.00      45.38        
 32 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  44.09      46.02        
 33 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            42.71      46.16        
 34 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            42.10      47.12        
 35 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  53.50      51.58        
 36 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            58.39      54.32        
 37 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               57.40      56.50        
 38 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:04.22    1:01.00        
 39 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:43.29        
 -- Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR              1:04.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  45.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            56.40      56.02        
                  26.05       56.02 (29.97)                                        
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR                59.49    1:00.26        
                  27.41     1:00.26 (32.85)                                        
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             1:01.45    1:00.68        
                  27.69     1:00.68 (32.99)                                        
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:01.62    1:02.50        
                  28.72     1:02.50 (33.78)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:03.15    1:02.93        
                  29.42     1:02.93 (33.51)                                        
  6 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.57    1:03.56        
                  29.37     1:03.56 (34.19)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:05.07    1:06.66        
                  30.99     1:06.66 (35.67)                                        
  8 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:06.74    1:07.25        
                  31.84     1:07.25 (35.41)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:10.71    1:08.09        
                  31.29     1:08.09 (36.80)                                        
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.56    1:08.79        
                  30.90     1:08.79 (37.89)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:05.56    1:08.79        
                  31.58     1:08.79 (37.21)                                        
 12 Saffiddine, Mohamed       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:10.03        
                  31.28     1:10.03 (38.75)                                        
 13 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:07.87    1:10.14        
                  32.58     1:10.14 (37.56)                                        
 14 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.41    1:10.61        
                  32.75     1:10.61 (37.86)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:18.78    1:18.80        
                  37.49     1:18.80 (41.31)                                        
 16 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    1:20.31        
                  36.07     1:20.31 (44.24)                                        
 17 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:39.70    1:32.34        
                  41.88     1:32.34 (50.46)                                        
 18 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:40.78    1:35.64        
                  43.20     1:35.64 (52.44)                                        
 19 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR               1:38.31    1:36.39        
                  45.35     1:36.39 (51.04)                                        
 20 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:39.99        
                  45.83     1:39.99 (54.16)                                        
 21 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    1:49.34        
                  50.63     1:49.34 (58.71)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.58        DQ (1:15.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          2:21.00    2:18.83        
                  28.51     1:02.36 (33.85)     1:39.14 (36.78)     2:18.83 (39.69)
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:18.08    2:19.94        
                  29.15     1:04.15 (35.00)     1:40.81 (36.66)     2:19.94 (39.13)
  3 Miao, Owen                12 LGAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.13        
                  31.96     1:09.21 (37.25)     1:48.55 (39.34)     2:26.13 (37.58)
  4 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:33.94        
                  34.09     1:12.84 (38.75)     1:52.32 (39.48)     2:33.94 (41.62)
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.40    2:42.34        
                  35.96     1:20.16 (44.20)     2:05.70 (45.54)     2:42.34 (36.64)
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:45.94        
                  37.24     1:20.37 (43.13)     2:03.93 (43.56)     2:45.94 (42.01)
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Ethan                 13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:10.00    1:10.64        
                  32.52     1:10.64 (38.12)                                        
  2 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:22.01    1:12.15        
                  34.91     1:12.15 (37.24)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.73    1:12.31        
                  34.33     1:12.31 (37.98)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:13.61        
                  35.11     1:13.61 (38.50)                                        
  5 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:14.57    1:14.40        
                  34.42     1:14.40 (39.98)                                        
  6 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.13    1:15.29        
                  35.35     1:15.29 (39.94)                                        
  7 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.00    1:15.66        
                  34.48     1:15.66 (41.18)                                        
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:18.51    1:17.22        
                  36.72     1:17.22 (40.50)                                        
  9 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.67    1:17.92        
                  35.39     1:17.92 (42.53)                                        
 10 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:18.08        
                  36.85     1:18.08 (41.23)                                        
 11 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.52    1:18.96        
                  37.39     1:18.96 (41.57)                                        
 12 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:17.78    1:19.01        
                  35.34     1:19.01 (43.67)                                        
 13 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:20.57    1:19.33        
                  38.31     1:19.33 (41.02)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:17.88    1:20.19        
                  35.28     1:20.19 (44.91)                                        
 15 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR              1:20.87    1:20.75        
                  35.70     1:20.75 (45.05)                                        
 16 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.85    1:21.39        
                  37.19     1:21.39 (44.20)                                        
 17 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.56    1:21.55        
                  39.81     1:21.55 (41.74)                                        
 18 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:29.54    1:21.64        
                  37.79     1:21.64 (43.85)                                        
 19 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:19.22    1:22.16        
                  37.60     1:22.16 (44.56)                                        
 20 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:20.92    1:23.38        
                  39.44     1:23.38 (43.94)                                        
 21 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    1:26.22        
 22 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:27.10        
                  40.87     1:27.10 (46.23)                                        
 23 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:33.70    1:27.22        
                  41.94     1:27.22 (45.28)                                        
 24 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                1:29.52    1:27.75        
                  41.26     1:27.75 (46.49)                                        
 25 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:34.11    1:28.08        
                  41.68     1:28.08 (46.40)                                        
 26 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.48    1:29.42        
                  43.58     1:29.42 (45.84)                                        
 27 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.02    1:29.65        
                  43.67     1:29.65 (45.98)                                        
 28 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:30.84    1:31.14        
                  43.99     1:31.14 (47.15)                                        
 29 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              1:40.98    1:31.93        
                  44.00     1:31.93 (47.93)                                        
 30 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:34.60    1:32.14        
                  43.69     1:32.14 (48.45)                                        
 31 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:32.19    1:33.26        
                  46.58     1:33.26 (46.68)                                        
 32 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.56    1:33.54        
                  43.70     1:33.54 (49.84)                                        
 33 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:37.63    1:33.78        
                  42.90     1:33.78 (50.88)                                        
 34 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:35.43        
                  45.61     1:35.43 (49.82)                                        
 35 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR              1:33.59    1:35.57        
                  42.91     1:35.57 (52.66)                                        
 36 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR             1:40.65    1:35.84        
                  46.57     1:35.84 (49.27)                                        
 37 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.72    1:38.02        
                  46.39     1:38.02 (51.63)                                        
 38 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                1:39.00    1:38.26        
                  45.92     1:38.26 (52.34)                                        
 39 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:36.52    1:39.25        
                  45.01     1:39.25 (54.24)                                        
 40 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.00    1:40.32        
                  47.30     1:40.32 (53.02)                                        
 41 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                2:20.00    1:42.72        
                  51.11     1:42.72 (51.61)                                        
 42 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:45.17        
                  53.69     1:45.17 (51.48)                                        
 43 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR               2:12.25    1:53.76        
                  54.35     1:53.76 (59.41)                                        
 44 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR              2:09.03    2:04.19        
                  56.94   2:04.19 (1:07.25)                                        
 -- LI, Eric                   8 UN-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.84          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.30          DQ (46.60)                                        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.32          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:16.68         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.60          DQ (39.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR              2:11.00    2:09.04        
                  26.94     1:00.10 (33.16)     1:37.77 (37.67)     2:09.04 (31.27)
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          2:11.15    2:10.35        
                  27.08     1:00.72 (33.64)     1:40.39 (39.67)     2:10.35 (29.96)
  3 Zhang, John               13 Un-Ncac-MR           2:10.00    2:14.58        
                  28.15     1:02.18 (34.03)     1:40.51 (38.33)     2:14.58 (34.07)
  4 NG, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:25.34        
                  32.71     1:13.19 (40.48)     1:52.93 (39.74)     2:25.34 (32.41)
  5 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:23.89    2:25.62        
                  30.32     1:07.63 (37.31)     1:50.59 (42.96)     2:25.62 (35.03)
  6 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.79    2:27.10        
                  29.29     1:09.70 (40.41)     1:51.17 (41.47)     2:27.10 (35.93)
  7 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:31.65    2:29.38        
                  31.77     1:10.36 (38.59)     1:54.91 (44.55)     2:29.38 (34.47)
  8 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:33.67    2:29.79        
                  32.17     1:08.60 (36.43)     1:55.82 (47.22)     2:29.79 (33.97)
  9 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.46    2:30.89        
                  30.44     1:12.00 (41.56)     1:57.53 (45.53)     2:30.89 (33.36)
 10 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:34.40        
                  33.58     1:12.11 (38.53)     1:59.01 (46.90)     2:34.40 (35.39)
 11 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                2:41.28    2:35.67        
                  32.53     1:12.68 (40.15)     2:00.11 (47.43)     2:35.67 (35.56)
 12 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:38.44        
                  32.27     1:13.38 (41.11)     2:02.06 (48.68)     2:38.44 (36.38)
 13 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          2:31.00    2:45.80        
                  36.74     1:18.09 (41.35)     2:07.68 (49.59)     2:45.80 (38.12)
 14 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:47.00    2:48.37        
                  34.74     1:20.41 (45.67)     2:06.21 (45.80)     2:48.37 (42.16)
 15 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                2:58.30    2:58.79        
                  40.78     1:24.94 (44.16)     2:22.31 (57.37)     2:58.79 (36.48)
 16 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                3:58.25    3:38.37        
                  51.39     1:41.92 (50.53)   2:52.16 (1:10.24)     3:38.37 (46.21)
 -- Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:43.13         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.71     1:15.04 (41.33)     2:01.26 (46.22)          DQ (36.25)