Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/25/2019 09:56 AM
      2019 MR Metro Silver Central Championship - 2/22/2019 to 2/24/2019       
                         Sanction #: 190216 & 190261-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.39  9&U JO
                32.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                35.19  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  32.40 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                  33.14      33.27 SILV   
  2 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                35.12      33.80 SILV   
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              33.02      33.87 SILV   
  4 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              34.28      33.92 SILV   
  5 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                33.92      34.18 SILV   
  6 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 33.48      34.21 SILV   
  7 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  32.74      34.30 SILV   
  8 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            33.52      35.16 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.57      32.17 JO     
  2 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.84      35.43        
  3 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.98      36.28        
  4 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      36.32        
  5 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              34.67      36.46        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  9&U JO
              1:11.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.49  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:11.20 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:12.27    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)                                        
  2 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.18 (40.00)                                        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.54 (41.10)                                        
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.88 (40.69)                                        
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.27 (41.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:10.47 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.47 (36.38)                                        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR            1:12.73    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)                                        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:17.23    1:18.61        
                  37.61     1:18.61 (41.00)                                        
  4 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.45    1:20.67        
                  38.31     1:20.67 (42.36)                                        
 -- Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                1:18.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  9&U JO
              2:32.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:32.40 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.30    2:33.41 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.88 (39.45)     1:55.42 (40.54)     2:33.41 (37.99)
  2 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                2:34.10    2:41.88 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.85 (39.84)     1:58.51 (42.66)     2:41.88 (43.37)
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              2:44.22    2:46.12 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.75 (42.31)     2:04.70 (43.95)     2:46.12 (41.42)
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.10    2:47.87 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.42 (42.70)     2:05.79 (45.37)     2:47.87 (42.08)
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.39  9&U JO
                37.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                41.89  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  37.40 - 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                39.04      38.22 SILV   
  2 Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                  39.94      38.45 SILV   
  3 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                  39.22      38.48 SILV   
  4 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      39.59 SILV   
  5 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              38.92      39.92 SILV   
  6 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                39.45      40.02 SILV   
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                40.58      40.09 SILV   
  8 Price, Lily                9 TRI$-MR                39.56      40.27 SILV   
  9 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 40.94      40.33 SILV   
 10 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            37.70      40.49 SILV   
 11 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              41.27      40.64 SILV   
 12 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            40.61      41.19 SILV   
 13 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      41.32 SILV   
 14 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              41.36      41.50 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.67      37.10 JO     
  2 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                38.02      37.36 JO     
  3 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                41.13      42.30        
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      42.73        
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                40.43      43.12        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  9&U JO
              1:20.70  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:33.09  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:20.70 - 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:28.20    1:23.22 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.22 (42.47)                                        
  2 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:24.99 SILV   
  3 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:26.23    1:25.32 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.32 (43.97)                                        
  4 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR            1:31.89    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.85     1:25.85 (44.00)                                        
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:26.88    1:27.01 SILV   
                  43.04     1:27.01 (43.97)                                        
  6 Price, Lily                9 TRI$-MR              1:26.90    1:27.42 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.42 (44.97)                                        
  7 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:30.99    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.77 (45.63)                                        
  8 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:28.18 SILV   
                  43.05     1:28.18 (45.13)                                        
  9 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:29.97    1:29.07 SILV   
                  43.62     1:29.07 (45.45)                                        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:32.53    1:29.84 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.84 (47.15)                                        
 11 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:31.17 SILV   
                  43.34     1:31.17 (47.83)                                        
 12 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:31.39 SILV   
                  44.91     1:31.39 (46.48)                                        
 13 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:26.38    1:31.53 SILV   
                  44.13     1:31.53 (47.40)                                        
 14 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:29.06    1:32.17 SILV   
                  44.90     1:32.17 (47.27)                                        
 15 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.81    1:32.21 SILV   
                  43.33     1:32.21 (48.88)                                        
 16 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.11    1:32.34 SILV   
                  44.12     1:32.34 (48.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.76    1:20.25 JO     
                  40.07     1:20.25 (40.18)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.19  9&U JO
                43.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                47.79  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  43.20 - 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                45.83      43.41 SILV   
  2 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                46.88      43.56 SILV   
  3 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.51      44.75 SILV   
  4 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.49      45.07 SILV   
  5 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                47.20      45.15 SILV   
  6 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                47.50      45.35 SILV   
  7 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                45.53      45.50 SILV   
  8 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                46.20      45.63 SILV   
  9 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                44.81      45.76 SILV   
 10 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.72      45.87 SILV   
 11 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                46.78      46.10 SILV   
 12 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.86      46.36 SILV   
 13 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  45.25      47.26 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              43.54      42.40 JO     
  2 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            46.03      48.29        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 45.91      49.80        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  9&U JO
              1:33.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:46.19  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:33.20 - 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:36.89    1:33.58 SILV   
                  44.29     1:33.58 (49.29)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:33.38    1:34.10 SILV   
                  45.38     1:34.10 (48.72)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.23    1:35.57 SILV   
                  45.32     1:35.57 (50.25)                                        
  4 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:38.07    1:37.03 SILV   
                  45.83     1:37.03 (51.20)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:37.94    1:38.13 SILV   
                  47.26     1:38.13 (50.87)                                        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:41.40    1:38.99 SILV   
                  47.38     1:38.99 (51.61)                                        
  7 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:40.35    1:39.05 SILV   
                  46.96     1:39.05 (52.09)                                        
  8 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:40.78    1:40.67 SILV   
                  47.40     1:40.67 (53.27)                                        
  9 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.22    1:40.99 SILV   
                  48.72     1:40.99 (52.27)                                        
 10 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR            1:38.19    1:41.39 SILV   
 11 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.26    1:42.37 SILV   
                  47.99     1:42.37 (54.38)                                        
 12 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:45.00 SILV   
                  50.71     1:45.00 (54.29)                                        
 13 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.49    1:45.17 SILV   
                  50.11     1:45.17 (55.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR            1:34.23    1:31.08 JO     
                  44.24     1:31.08 (46.84)                                        
  2 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR            1:45.94    1:48.29        
                  50.21     1:48.29 (58.08)                                        
 -- Dai, Carina Z              9 Badger-MR            1:41.32         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.29  9&U JO
                36.30  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                42.39  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  36.30 - 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.94      36.53 SILV   
  2 Price, Lily                9 TRI$-MR                37.44      37.15 SILV   
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                39.14      37.23 SILV   
  4 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                39.94      38.27 SILV   
  5 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              36.39      38.55 SILV   
  6 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      38.77 SILV   
  7 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                40.38      39.85 SILV   
  8 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                41.86      40.26 SILV   
  9 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                39.82      40.48 SILV   
 10 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 41.89      41.16 SILV   
 11 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                40.57      42.03 SILV   
 12 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      42.31 SILV   
 13 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.57      42.32 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              41.48      43.96        
 -- Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  9&U JO
              1:26.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.99  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:26.20 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Price, Lily                9 TRI$-MR              1:33.53    1:29.27 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.27 (47.87)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:31.04    1:29.84 SILV   
                  43.46     1:29.84 (46.38)                                        
  3 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:34.30    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.94     1:31.80 (47.86)                                        
  4 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:33.66    1:31.99 SILV   
                  41.78     1:31.99 (50.21)                                        
  5 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.70    1:34.36 SILV   
                  43.70     1:34.36 (50.66)                                        
  6 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:35.27 SILV   
                  43.85     1:35.27 (51.42)                                        
  7 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.26    1:36.12 SILV   
                  44.63     1:36.12 (51.49)                                        
  8 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.32    1:37.58 SILV   
                  44.00     1:37.58 (53.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                1:30.77    1:24.82 JO     
                  38.20     1:24.82 (46.62)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:27.66    1:25.68 JO     
                  38.30     1:25.68 (47.38)                                        
  3 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:32.25    1:38.86        
                  44.36     1:38.86 (54.50)                                        
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:37.20    1:40.29        
                  47.47     1:40.29 (52.82)                                        
  5 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:45.48        
                  46.30     1:45.48 (59.18)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.19  9&U JO
              1:21.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.20 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR              1:22.20    1:22.32 SILV   
                  36.85     1:22.32 (45.47)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:22.60 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.60 (44.26)                                        
  3 Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                1:26.86    1:22.82 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.82 (44.45)                                        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:27.40 SILV   
                  40.92     1:27.40 (46.48)                                        
  5 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:25.39    1:28.01 SILV   
                  39.15     1:28.01 (48.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:30.46        
                  42.53     1:30.46 (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.39  9&U JO
              2:52.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:13.99  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:52.40 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.82    2:56.38 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.52 (44.00)     2:18.26 (53.74)     2:56.38 (38.12)
  2 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              3:05.56    3:02.60 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.68 (45.11)     2:21.05 (55.37)     3:02.60 (41.55)
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              3:09.04    3:09.03 SILV   
                  43.43     1:29.49 (46.06)     2:25.23 (55.74)     3:09.03 (43.80)
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.74    3:10.05 SILV   
                                                    2:28.77 ( )     3:10.05 (41.28)
  5 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              3:12.05    3:11.03 SILV   
                  41.62     1:31.25 (49.63)     2:28.81 (57.56)     3:11.03 (42.22)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.28         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  42.92     1:31.62 (48.70)     2:25.47 (53.85)          DQ (45.14)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.19  10 JO
                31.20  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                35.19  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  31.20 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                31.78      31.27 SILV   
  2 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.04 SILV   
  3 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                32.28      32.23 SILV   
  4 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      32.29 SILV   
  5 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                32.31      32.30 SILV   
  6 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.40 SILV   
  7 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  31.78      32.57 SILV   
  8 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 UN-MR                  33.16      32.75 SILV   
  9 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            33.28      32.80 SILV   
 10 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      32.91 SILV   
 11 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.73      32.98 SILV   
 12 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                33.38      32.99 SILV   
 13 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                35.13      33.29 SILV   
 14 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                32.09      33.40 SILV   
 15 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 33.00      33.41 SILV   
 16 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                33.96      33.49 SILV   
 17 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 32.67      33.69 SILV   
 18 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.69      33.96 SILV   
 19 Cho, Sophia H             10 QNS-MR                 34.55      34.01 SILV   
 20 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                34.72      34.11 SILV   
 21 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                33.27      34.13 SILV   
 22 Wilson, Madeline C        10 Badger-MR              33.88      34.25 SILV   
 23 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR                34.05      34.32 SILV   
 24 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                33.26      34.76 SILV   
 25 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            33.42      34.82 SILV   
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            34.79      34.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                31.26      30.36 JO     
  2 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            31.30      31.18 JO     
  3 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      35.74        
  4 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 33.75      36.10        
  5 Baran, Joanna             10 NCAC-MR                34.72      37.19        
 -- Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              33.27         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  10 JO
              1:08.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.49  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:08.80 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:09.96    1:09.40 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.40 (37.58)                                        
  2 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:09.97 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.97 (36.26)                                        
  3 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR              1:10.25    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.21 (36.44)                                        
  4 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:10.21    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.96 (36.91)                                        
  5 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:10.65    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.00 (36.17)                                        
  6 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:08.95    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.48 (36.96)                                        
  7 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:11.71    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.99 (37.51)                                        
  8 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.01 (37.56)                                        
  9 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:13.01    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.32 (36.86)                                        
 10 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.11    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.35 (37.71)                                        
 11 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.23    1:12.55 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.55 (38.59)                                        
 12 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.17 (38.65)                                        
 13 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 UN-MR                1:11.48    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.89 (38.99)                                        
 14 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.62 (38.96)                                        
 15 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:14.05    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.75 (39.75)                                        
 16 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR               1:17.62    1:15.18 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.18 (40.35)                                        
 17 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.51 (39.33)                                        
 18 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.55 (39.50)                                        
 19 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:17.86    1:15.74 SILV   
                  37.37     1:15.74 (38.37)                                        
 20 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:13.32    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.01 (40.70)                                        
 21 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.31    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.18 (40.47)                                        
 22 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:15.22    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.55 (39.49)                                        
 23 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.31 (40.19)                                        
 24 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:12.59    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.09 (40.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR              1:16.82    1:18.63        
                  36.95     1:18.63 (41.68)                                        
  2 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:16.67    1:19.11        
                  36.80     1:19.11 (42.31)                                        
  3 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:17.77    1:19.69        
                  38.62     1:19.69 (41.07)                                        
  4 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:17.35    1:19.84        
                  37.92     1:19.84 (41.92)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:18.43    1:20.57        
                  38.01     1:20.57 (42.56)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:17.24    1:22.20        
                  37.72     1:22.20 (44.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.59  10 JO
              2:27.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:27.60 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              2:31.39    2:32.40 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.07 (38.91)     1:54.36 (40.29)     2:32.40 (38.04)
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:37.38    2:32.89 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.43 (39.16)     1:55.14 (41.71)     2:32.89 (37.75)
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               2:29.15    2:33.76 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.09 (37.87)     1:51.99 (40.90)     2:33.76 (41.77)
  4 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              2:38.12    2:33.87 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.71 (40.03)     1:56.33 (41.62)     2:33.87 (37.54)
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.68    2:34.22 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.46 (39.43)     1:55.03 (40.57)     2:34.22 (39.19)
  6 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.01    2:35.00 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.07 (39.67)     1:57.20 (41.13)     2:35.00 (37.80)
  7 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.21    2:36.65 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.53 (38.79)     1:54.86 (43.33)     2:36.65 (41.79)
  8 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          2:38.82    2:37.30 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.28 (41.49)     1:57.73 (40.45)     2:37.30 (39.57)
  9 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:38.12 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.92 (40.96)     1:59.71 (42.79)     2:38.12 (38.41)
 10 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.44    2:38.48 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.30 (40.52)     1:57.46 (42.16)     2:38.48 (41.02)
 11 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.18    2:38.62 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.14 (39.73)     1:57.51 (42.37)     2:38.62 (41.11)
 12 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:44.18    2:40.13 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.58 (40.36)     2:00.55 (42.97)     2:40.13 (39.58)
 13 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.18    2:46.39 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.74 (42.99)     2:06.40 (44.66)     2:46.39 (39.99)
 14 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:49.53 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.90 (44.09)     2:07.75 (44.85)     2:49.53 (41.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:28.46    2:27.46 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.65 (38.10)     1:49.85 (39.20)     2:27.46 (37.61)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:33.99  10 JO
              6:34.00  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              7:04.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:34.00 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.15    6:41.15 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.15 (39.51)     1:55.23 (41.08)     2:37.16 (41.93)
        3:17.84 (40.68)     3:59.91 (42.07)     4:41.29 (41.38)     5:22.57 (41.28)
        6:02.79 (40.22)     6:41.15 (38.36)                                        
  2 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.96    6:41.60 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.84 (40.15)     1:57.49 (41.65)     2:38.40 (40.91)
        3:20.29 (41.89)     4:01.09 (40.80)     4:41.95 (40.86)     5:23.06 (41.11)
        6:03.09 (40.03)     6:41.60 (38.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:38.35    6:29.09 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:48.77 (38.34)     2:28.06 (39.29)
        3:08.09 (40.03)     3:47.73 (39.64)     4:28.96 (41.23)     5:10.51 (41.55)
        5:51.47 (40.96)     6:29.09 (37.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  10 JO
                36.20  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                41.89  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  36.20 - 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      36.28 SILV   
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      36.47 SILV   
  3 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                36.86      36.85 SILV   
  4 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                37.94      36.96 SILV   
  5 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                36.69      36.98 SILV   
  6 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                36.32      37.02 SILV   
  7 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                38.79      37.30 SILV   
  8 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      37.77 SILV   
  9 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 39.07      37.94 SILV   
 10 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                40.71      38.13 SILV   
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                38.31      38.82 SILV   
 12 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.88      39.10 SILV   
 13 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                39.34      39.16 SILV   
 14 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  38.08      39.33 SILV   
 15 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.48      39.45 SILV   
 16 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                40.27      39.65 SILV   
 17 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      39.85 SILV   
 18 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          38.56      40.16 SILV   
 19 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            41.57      40.23 SILV   
 20 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                 41.29      40.46 SILV   
 21 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 39.03      40.50 SILV   
 22 Kohm, Sienna C            10 CIY-MR                 40.56      40.59 SILV   
 23 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      40.80 SILV   
 24 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              41.87      41.24 SILV   
 25 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                40.87      41.59 SILV   
 26 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      41.82 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.27        
  2 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            40.98      42.50        
  3 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      42.56        
  4 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      43.00        
  5 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      43.15        
  6 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 39.75      43.35        
 -- Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 39.46         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  10 JO
              1:18.30  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:33.09  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.30 - 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:18.79    1:19.57 SILV   
                  39.24     1:19.57 (40.33)                                        
  2 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.81 (41.49)                                        
  3 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:22.15    1:20.36 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.36 (40.88)                                        
  4 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.10    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.39 (41.94)                                        
  5 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:22.62    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.46 (42.12)                                        
  6 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:19.69    1:20.51 SILV   
                  39.95     1:20.51 (40.56)                                        
  7 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR               1:23.96    1:20.60 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.60 (41.03)                                        
  8 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR              1:22.34    1:20.78 SILV   
                  39.82     1:20.78 (40.96)                                        
  9 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:27.60    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.38 (41.68)                                        
 10 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.66 (43.78)                                        
 11 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:23.46 SILV   
                  41.28     1:23.46 (42.18)                                        
 12 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:23.65 SILV   
                  41.63     1:23.65 (42.02)                                        
 13 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:26.45    1:23.85 SILV   
                  41.12     1:23.85 (42.73)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:23.42    1:24.01 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.01 (43.79)                                        
 15 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:26.47    1:24.07 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.07 (43.06)                                        
 16 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.18    1:26.58 SILV   
                  42.24     1:26.58 (44.34)                                        
 17 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:31.25    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.76     1:26.72 (44.96)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:25.97    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.76 (44.98)                                        
 19 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:26.86 SILV   
                  43.05     1:26.86 (43.81)                                        
 20 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:32.33    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.38 (45.67)                                        
 21 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.51    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.49 (45.64)                                        
 22 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:30.37    1:28.58 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.58 (46.72)                                        
 23 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.09    1:28.64 SILV   
                  43.43     1:28.64 (45.21)                                        
 24 Cho, Sophia H             10 QNS-MR               1:29.65    1:28.66 SILV   
                  42.77     1:28.66 (45.89)                                        
 25 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:28.24    1:29.03 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.03 (46.45)                                        
 26 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:24.72    1:29.35 SILV   
                  44.52     1:29.35 (44.83)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:32.46    1:29.58 SILV   
 28 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:31.21    1:29.89 SILV   
                  42.79     1:29.89 (47.10)                                        
 29 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:32.70    1:29.91 SILV   
                  43.32     1:29.91 (46.59)                                        
 30 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.81    1:30.51 SILV   
                  45.03     1:30.51 (45.48)                                        
 31 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:32.60    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.74     1:30.69 (47.95)                                        
 32 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:31.73 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.73 (46.56)                                        
 33 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:32.01 SILV   
                  44.24     1:32.01 (47.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:20.65    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.94     1:17.88 (39.94)                                        
  2 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:33.06    1:33.82        
                  44.98     1:33.82 (48.84)                                        
  3 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:32.86    1:34.30        
                  44.94     1:34.30 (49.36)                                        
 -- Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.90          DQ (39.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  10 JO
                42.00  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                47.79  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  42.00 - 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.20      42.38 SILV   
  2 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                42.15      42.49 SILV   
  3 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              42.64      42.60 SILV   
  4 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 44.06      42.78 SILV   
  5 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.77      43.19 SILV   
  6 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      43.36 SILV   
  7 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      43.41 SILV   
  8 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.17      43.44 SILV   
  9 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              45.07      43.66 SILV   
 10 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                46.61      44.65 SILV   
 11 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            46.06      44.83 SILV   
 12 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                46.02      45.03 SILV   
 14 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                45.84      45.68 SILV   
 15 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      46.09 SILV   
 16 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                  47.75      46.26 SILV   
 17 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      46.64 SILV   
 18 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 45.16      47.06 SILV   
 19 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      47.32 SILV   
 20 Baran, Joanna             10 NCAC-MR                47.54      47.44 SILV   
 21 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      47.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR                42.55      41.50 JO     
  2 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                42.14      41.62 JO     
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.73 JO     
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                42.18      42.00 SMAX   
  5 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                47.43      49.55        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      45.31 SILV   
 -- Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                47.66         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.79  10 JO
              1:30.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:46.19  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:30.80 - 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:31.30    1:30.98 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.98 (46.78)                                        
  2 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:37.60    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.90     1:31.21 (48.31)                                        
  3 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:35.18    1:31.44 SILV   
                  42.10     1:31.44 (49.34)                                        
  4 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.78    1:32.85 SILV   
                  45.40     1:32.85 (47.45)                                        
  5 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.50    1:33.14 SILV   
                  44.37     1:33.14 (48.77)                                        
  6 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.43    1:33.80 SILV   
                  45.29     1:33.80 (48.51)                                        
  7 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:38.84    1:34.86 SILV   
                  44.98     1:34.86 (49.88)                                        
  8 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:38.43    1:34.98 SILV   
                  45.93     1:34.98 (49.05)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:35.76 SILV   
                  45.00     1:35.76 (50.76)                                        
 10 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.65    1:35.98 SILV   
                  44.71     1:35.98 (51.27)                                        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:38.92    1:36.13 SILV   
                  44.66     1:36.13 (51.47)                                        
 12 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:41.92    1:37.02 SILV   
                  46.74     1:37.02 (50.28)                                        
 13 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.46    1:37.49 SILV   
                  44.64     1:37.49 (52.85)                                        
 14 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR              1:36.68    1:37.58 SILV   
                  48.44     1:37.58 (49.14)                                        
 15 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:42.31    1:38.33 SILV   
                  46.78     1:38.33 (51.55)                                        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.03    1:38.52 SILV   
                  47.32     1:38.52 (51.20)                                        
 17 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                1:45.54    1:40.23 SILV   
                  47.11     1:40.23 (53.12)                                        
 18 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:41.33 SILV   
                  49.77     1:41.33 (51.56)                                        
 19 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:42.69    1:42.01 SILV   
                  47.36     1:42.01 (54.65)                                        
 20 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:44.55    1:42.26 SILV   
                  48.92     1:42.26 (53.34)                                        
 21 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.83    1:42.53 SILV   
                  48.56     1:42.53 (53.97)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:38.53    1:42.63 SILV   
                  49.00     1:42.63 (53.63)                                        
 23 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.00    1:42.69 SILV   
                  48.33     1:42.69 (54.36)                                        
 24 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:45.62    1:43.70 SILV   
                  48.38     1:43.70 (55.32)                                        
 25 Cho, Sophia H             10 QNS-MR               1:44.83    1:44.33 SILV   
                  49.39     1:44.33 (54.94)                                        
 26 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.98    1:44.58 SILV   
                  49.57     1:44.58 (55.01)                                        
 27 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:43.16    1:44.80 SILV   
                  49.45     1:44.80 (55.35)                                        
 28 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.73    1:45.03 SILV   
                  50.01     1:45.03 (55.02)                                        
 29 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:43.08    1:45.50 SILV   
                  50.61     1:45.50 (54.89)                                        
 30 Baran, Joanna             10 NCAC-MR              1:44.96    1:45.96 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.93    1:30.79 JO     
                  44.04     1:30.79 (46.75)                                        
  2 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.55    1:46.65        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.09  10 JO
                35.10  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                42.39  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.10 - 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      35.24 SILV   
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                35.74      35.86 SILV   
  3 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR                35.70      36.23 SILV   
  4 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                 38.73      36.91 SILV   
  5 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  37.10      37.82 SILV   
  6 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.85      37.93 SILV   
  7 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                38.76      37.99 SILV   
  8 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                42.29      38.57 SILV   
  9 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      38.58 SILV   
 10 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR                40.19      38.83 SILV   
 11 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 42.14      39.15 SILV   
 12 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                  40.28      39.43 SILV   
 13 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                38.06      39.57 SILV   
 14 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.70      39.59 SILV   
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      39.78 SILV   
 16 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          42.08      39.87 SILV   
 17 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      39.91 SILV   
 18 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 39.17      40.02 SILV   
 19 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.48 SILV   
 20 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.52      40.62 SILV   
 21 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            39.45      40.75 SILV   
 22 Cho, Sophia H             10 QNS-MR                 42.31      40.97 SILV   
 23 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      41.08 SILV   
 24 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 38.64      41.56 SILV   
 25 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.94      42.26 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                35.89      34.61 JO     
  2 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.25      34.71 JO     
  3 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                38.14      34.86 JO     
  4 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR                 41.80      44.73        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:23.79  10 JO
              1:23.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:23.80 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:26.77    1:26.38 SILV   
                  38.17     1:26.38 (48.21)                                        
  2 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.28    1:27.32 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.32 (46.51)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:28.69 SILV   
                  40.32     1:28.69 (48.37)                                        
  4 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:29.16 SILV   
                  39.64     1:29.16 (49.52)                                        
  5 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:31.34    1:30.53 SILV   
                  42.55     1:30.53 (47.98)                                        
  6 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:33.37 SILV   
                  41.81     1:33.37 (51.56)                                        
  7 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.79    1:35.15 SILV   
                  43.19     1:35.15 (51.96)                                        
  8 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.28    1:35.71 SILV   
                  41.79     1:35.71 (53.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.17    1:22.03 JO     
                  38.04     1:22.03 (43.99)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:28.44    1:22.04 JO     
                  37.03     1:22.04 (45.01)                                        
 -- Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:33.43         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  41.29          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.77         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.79  10 JO
              1:18.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.80 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:19.20    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.06 (40.76)                                        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:20.75    1:19.24 SILV   
                  36.02     1:19.24 (43.22)                                        
  3 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:21.25    1:19.36 SILV   
                  35.98     1:19.36 (43.38)                                        
  4 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR              1:21.78    1:20.57 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.57 (42.54)                                        
  5 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR               1:23.56    1:21.50 SILV   
                  36.78     1:21.50 (44.72)                                        
  6 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:21.52 SILV   
                  37.05     1:21.52 (44.47)                                        
  7 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:24.78    1:21.59 SILV   
                  35.98     1:21.59 (45.61)                                        
  8 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:21.84 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.84 (43.86)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:22.65 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.65 (44.37)                                        
 10 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:22.69 SILV   
                  37.19     1:22.69 (45.50)                                        
 11 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:23.65 SILV   
                  37.73     1:23.65 (45.92)                                        
 12 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:24.06 SILV   
                  38.88     1:24.06 (45.18)                                        
 13 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:26.61    1:24.22 SILV   
                  36.01     1:24.22 (48.21)                                        
 14 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:26.61    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.30 (43.36)                                        
 15 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:24.03    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.83     1:24.44 (45.61)                                        
 16 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:24.88 SILV   
                  38.66     1:24.88 (46.22)                                        
 17 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.80    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.02 (44.12)                                        
 18 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:27.92    1:25.80 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.80 (46.91)                                        
 19 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.03    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.09 (44.46)                                        
 20 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 UN-MR                1:26.35    1:26.54 SILV   
                  39.12     1:26.54 (47.42)                                        
 21 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:28.21    1:27.70 SILV   
                  40.15     1:27.70 (47.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:20.05    1:18.60 JO     
                  36.25     1:18.60 (42.35)                                        
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.42    1:18.63 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.63 (42.52)                                        
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:18.65 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.65 (41.35)                                        
  4 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:28.01    1:29.38        
                  40.07     1:29.38 (49.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  10 JO
              2:47.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:13.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:47.60 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.38    2:53.27 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.47 (42.01)     2:13.08 (51.61)     2:53.27 (40.19)
  2 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.28    2:53.43 SILV   
                  38.90     1:24.72 (45.82)     2:16.39 (51.67)     2:53.43 (37.04)
  3 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                2:54.86    2:53.50 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.53 (43.10)     2:12.46 (50.93)     2:53.50 (41.04)
  4 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              2:57.32    2:59.69 SILV   
                  41.79     1:24.24 (42.45)     2:21.53 (57.29)     2:59.69 (38.16)
  5 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.33    3:03.59 SILV   
                  42.85     1:29.52 (46.67)     2:21.91 (52.39)     3:03.59 (41.68)
  6 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.88    3:03.76 SILV   
                  41.48     1:28.28 (46.80)     2:21.87 (53.59)     3:03.76 (41.89)
  7 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.41    3:07.39 SILV   
                  40.35     1:27.59 (47.24)     2:27.05 (59.46)     3:07.39 (40.34)
  8 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                3:10.99    3:11.55 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.06 (47.60)     2:29.12 (59.06)     3:11.55 (42.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.98    2:46.96 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.06 (41.41)   2:46.96 (1:28.90)                    
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  11 JO
                28.60  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                30.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.60 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 29.27      28.79 SILV   
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.82 SILV   
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  28.89      28.85 SILV   
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 28.75      28.93 SILV   
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                29.77      28.94 SILV   
  6 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 29.62      29.15 SILV   
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            28.65      29.20 SILV   
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 29.37      29.21 SILV   
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.02      29.27 SILV   
 10 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              30.53      29.64 SILV   
 11 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      29.83 SILV   
 11 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                30.63      29.83 SILV   
 13 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      29.85 SILV   
 14 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                  29.89      29.88 SILV   
 14 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      29.88 SILV   
 16 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR                30.89      29.90 SILV   
 17 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Badger-MR              30.60      29.97 SILV   
 18 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.96      30.20 SILV   
 19 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              30.51      30.34 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                29.20      28.37 JO     
  2 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 28.95      28.53 JO     
  3 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR                29.47      28.55 JO     
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR                30.76      31.02        
  5 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                30.97      31.17        
  6 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.83      31.33        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                30.82      31.36        
  8 Tsang, Rachel             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      32.12        
  9 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.84      34.74        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  11 JO
              1:01.70  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:08.29  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.70 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.86 (32.31)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:03.47    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.61 (32.17)                                        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:05.10    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.97 (32.90)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:03.14 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.14 (33.16)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:04.33    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.20 (33.36)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:03.23    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.30 (33.00)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:03.30    1:03.63 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.63 (33.65)                                        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.02 (33.38)                                        
  9 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:04.00    1:04.56 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.56 (34.04)                                        
 10 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              1:05.68    1:04.94 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)                                        
 11 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR              1:06.72    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.17 (34.14)                                        
 12 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.52 (33.91)                                        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.74 (33.96)                                        
 14 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:05.84 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)                                        
 14 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.58    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.84 (34.00)                                        
 16 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:05.85 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.85 (35.09)                                        
 17 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Badger-MR            1:07.07    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)                                        
 17 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:08.26    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.34 (34.50)                                        
 19 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.30    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.48 (35.58)                                        
 20 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.04    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.51 (35.07)                                        
 21 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            1:07.05    1:08.12 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.12 (36.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:02.01    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.89     1:01.19 (31.30)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.46 (31.90)                                        
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:02.19    1:01.53 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.53 (32.49)                                        
  4 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:07.90    1:12.90        
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:02.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.29  11 JO
              2:14.30  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:25.89  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:14.30 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:17.13    2:14.88 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.29 (33.83)     1:39.43 (36.14)     2:14.88 (35.45)
  2 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              2:19.73    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.97 (35.16)     1:41.34 (35.37)     2:16.12 (34.78)
  3 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:16.16 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)     1:42.08 (35.93)     2:16.16 (34.08)
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:17.44 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)     1:42.58 (36.63)     2:17.44 (34.86)
  5 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR            2:19.64    2:18.20 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.33 (35.18)     1:42.90 (36.57)     2:18.20 (35.30)
  6 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               2:18.78    2:19.33 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.71 (35.19)     1:43.27 (36.56)     2:19.33 (36.06)
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               2:20.26    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.66 (35.73)     1:44.43 (36.77)     2:19.81 (35.38)
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:17.75    2:19.83 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.55 (36.05)     1:44.11 (36.56)     2:19.83 (35.72)
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:21.28    2:25.36 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.94 (36.73)     1:48.03 (38.09)     2:25.36 (37.33)
 10 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                2:25.22    2:25.42 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.11 (38.13)     1:49.72 (38.61)     2:25.42 (35.70)
 11 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.56    2:25.80 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.97 (37.35)     1:49.20 (38.23)     2:25.80 (36.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                2:22.89    2:32.61        
                  31.52     1:10.66 (39.14)     1:52.49 (41.83)     2:32.61 (40.12)
 -- Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              2:24.58         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11 JO
              6:02.00  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              6:20.79  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:02.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          6:12.77    6:15.93 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.45 (36.59)     1:46.29 (37.84)     2:24.31 (38.02)
        3:02.33 (38.02)     3:41.15 (38.82)     4:20.23 (39.08)     4:59.51 (39.28)
        5:37.82 (38.31)     6:15.93 (38.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              6:06.01    5:59.55 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.15 (36.06)     1:45.06 (36.91)     2:22.07 (37.01)
        2:59.54 (37.47)     3:35.74 (36.20)     4:12.63 (36.89)     4:49.62 (36.99)
        5:25.46 (35.84)     5:59.55 (34.09)                                        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          6:11.97    6:20.91        
                  33.45     1:11.30 (37.85)                             2:30.99 ( )
        3:10.18 (39.19)     3:48.28 (38.10)                             5:06.79 ( )
        5:46.17 (39.38)     6:20.91 (34.74)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  11 JO
                32.60  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                36.09  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.60 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                36.29      31.46 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            32.65      32.80 SILV   
  2 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 33.71      32.87 SILV   
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            32.65      32.91 SILV   
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 33.14      33.21 SILV   
  5 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      33.34 SILV   
  6 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      33.65 SILV   
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 34.57      33.90 SILV   
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            33.47      34.05 SILV   
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                34.28      34.40 SILV   
 10 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              33.57      34.41 SILV   
 11 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  33.20      34.47 SILV   
 12 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR                35.12      34.69 SILV   
 13 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.93      34.84 SILV   
 14 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                35.42      35.28 SILV   
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 35.09      35.81 SILV   
 16 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR                35.99      35.88 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      32.24 JO     
  2 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                32.70      32.52 JO     
  3 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 33.89      32.60 SMAX   
  4 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.80      36.18        
  5 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                35.89      36.25        
  6 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                35.77      36.41        
  7 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.32      36.66        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  11 JO
              1:09.90  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:19.49  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:09.90 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR            1:14.01    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.38 (36.78)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.97    1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.41 (35.84)                                        
  3 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.75 (37.17)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               1:10.75    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.81 (36.46)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.04 (36.23)                                        
  6 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.78    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.62 (36.62)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:11.90    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.88     1:11.66 (35.78)                                        
  8 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:12.22    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.89 (37.40)                                        
  9 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.16 (36.27)                                        
 10 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.44 (37.11)                                        
 11 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.85    1:13.56 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.56 (37.39)                                        
 12 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.89 (38.32)                                        
 13 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:14.67    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.72 (38.57)                                        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.84 (38.47)                                        
 15 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR              1:15.39    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.21     1:15.58 (38.37)                                        
 16 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:18.65    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.85 (39.69)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               1:18.96    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.34 (39.29)                                        
 18 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:16.41 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.41 (39.29)                                        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:18.15    1:17.20 SILV   
                  38.12     1:17.20 (39.08)                                        
 20 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:19.46    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.32 (39.57)                                        
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.78    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.59 (40.38)                                        
 22 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Badger-MR            1:19.29    1:17.96 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.96 (40.37)                                        
 23 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR              1:19.46    1:18.75 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.75 (40.68)                                        
 24 Akmatbaeva, Aisel         11 UN-MR                1:19.41    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.86 (40.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:10.27    1:08.78 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.78 (35.91)                                        
  2 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:10.27    1:09.38 JO     
                  34.13     1:09.38 (35.25)                                        
  3 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:19.20    1:20.77        
                  38.57     1:20.77 (42.20)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  11 JO
              2:32.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:46.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:32.40 - 2:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              2:32.52    2:34.27 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.02 (39.20)     1:56.24 (39.22)     2:34.27 (38.03)
  2 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               2:35.87    2:36.03 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.90 (39.63)     1:56.42 (39.52)     2:36.03 (39.61)
  3 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              2:45.67    2:39.77 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.84 (41.10)     1:59.41 (41.57)     2:39.77 (40.36)
  4 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               2:38.78    2:43.45 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.33 (41.45)     1:58.58 (40.25)     2:43.45 (44.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:32.43    2:32.18 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.04 (37.97)     1:52.41 (40.37)     2:32.18 (39.77)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.29  11 JO
                37.30  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                40.59  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.30 - 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            37.48      37.45 SILV   
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            37.42      37.85 SILV   
  3 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                37.61      37.86 SILV   
  4 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                38.42      38.01 SILV   
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                38.91      38.17 SILV   
  6 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      38.80 SILV   
  7 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                38.34      38.96 SILV   
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                38.90      38.96 SILV   
  9 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.03 SILV   
 10 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              37.59      39.05 SILV   
 11 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 38.59      39.07 SILV   
 11 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                39.33      39.07 SILV   
 13 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 39.62      39.12 SILV   
 14 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR                40.37      39.18 SILV   
 15 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      39.50 SILV   
 16 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 38.20      39.99 SILV   
 17 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            40.12      40.31 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI$-MR                39.22      36.12 JO     
  2 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR            40.44      40.94        
  3 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                39.34      41.74        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.19  11 JO
              1:20.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.69  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.20 - 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.58 (42.85)                                        
  2 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:23.43    1:22.68 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.68 (42.74)                                        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:26.56    1:22.80 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.80 (42.70)                                        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:25.77    1:22.99 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.99 (43.96)                                        
  5 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.75    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.46     1:23.17 (42.71)                                        
  6 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.33 (44.12)                                        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.24    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.06 (43.89)                                        
  8 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR              1:26.59    1:25.61 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.61 (46.07)                                        
  9 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:24.72    1:25.79 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.79 (45.87)                                        
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.95    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.97 (45.33)                                        
 11 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.33    1:26.77 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.77 (46.39)                                        
 12 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:28.01    1:27.26 SILV   
                  41.88     1:27.26 (45.38)                                        
 13 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            1:22.41    1:27.33 SILV   
                  40.66     1:27.33 (46.67)                                        
 14 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:24.83    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.69 (45.96)                                        
 15 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:27.04    1:28.23 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.23 (46.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.03    1:18.83 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.83 (41.45)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:19.40 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.40 (41.71)                                        
  3 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:26.27    1:28.96        
                  42.02     1:28.96 (46.94)                                        
  4 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:29.58        
                  42.08     1:29.58 (47.50)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  11 JO
              2:56.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:11.19  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.40 - 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              3:00.25    2:59.86 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.24 (45.04)     2:12.79 (47.55)     2:59.86 (47.07)
  2 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.25    3:04.38 SILV   
                  41.68     1:29.80 (48.12)     2:18.67 (48.87)     3:04.38 (45.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              2:57.72    2:55.92 JO     
                  39.95     1:24.10 (44.15)     2:09.68 (45.58)     2:55.92 (46.24)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  11 JO
                31.30  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                34.59  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.30 - 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.11      31.49 SILV   
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  33.22      31.79 SILV   
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 32.20      31.97 SILV   
  4 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR                31.56      32.05 SILV   
  5 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                32.30      32.13 SILV   
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      32.21 SILV   
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.46      32.41 SILV   
  8 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 33.32      32.46 SILV   
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                34.06      32.55 SILV   
 10 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 32.64      33.18 SILV   
 11 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                34.32      33.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                34.09      34.73        
  2 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      34.98        
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                  34.06      36.17        
  4 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 33.52      37.31        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  11 JO
              1:10.70  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:19.39  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.70 - 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:10.98 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.98 (38.81)                                        
  2 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:13.46 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.46 (40.21)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:15.20    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.62 (38.78)                                        
  4 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              1:16.03    1:16.41 SILV   
                  33.81     1:16.41 (42.60)                                        
  5 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:12.63    1:16.59 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.59 (41.67)                                        
  6 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:17.30    1:18.67 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.67 (42.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:11.23    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.57 (37.52)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  11 JO
              1:11.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.69  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.20 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.41    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.54 (36.86)                                        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:13.35    1:11.66 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.66 (38.92)                                        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:13.40    1:11.97 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.97 (39.66)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR            1:11.59    1:12.48 SILV   
                  32.13     1:12.48 (40.35)                                        
  5 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:12.36    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.64 (39.60)                                        
  6 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:13.05 SILV   
                  32.01     1:13.05 (41.04)                                        
  7 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:12.61    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.27 (38.74)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:14.40    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.58 (37.23)                                        
  9 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.57 (39.40)                                        
 10 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:15.11    1:14.87 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.87 (40.39)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               1:17.35    1:15.60 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.60 (41.62)                                        
 12 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.87 (40.85)                                        
 13 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR              1:17.58    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.16 (41.93)                                        
 14 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:18.46    1:17.24 SILV   
                  34.93     1:17.24 (42.31)                                        
 15 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR              1:17.51    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.56 (39.81)                                        
 16 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:16.41    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.19 (41.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:12.94    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.58 (37.89)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.78    1:11.19 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.19 (38.53)                                        
  3 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              1:16.98    1:19.14        
                  36.40     1:19.14 (42.74)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  11 JO
              2:30.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:48.09  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.40 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:31.62    2:31.48 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.54 (37.06)     1:56.08 (45.54)     2:31.48 (35.40)
  2 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              2:34.42    2:32.13 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.80 (39.30)     1:57.70 (44.90)     2:32.13 (34.43)
  3 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:32.26 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.97 (39.00)     1:56.11 (44.14)     2:32.26 (36.15)
  4 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          2:30.99    2:32.66 SILV   
                  31.54     1:12.04 (40.50)     1:59.61 (47.57)     2:32.66 (33.05)
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:33.77    2:33.08 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.92 (38.42)     1:57.22 (46.30)     2:33.08 (35.86)
  6 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               2:38.87    2:36.52 SILV   
                  33.11     1:15.05 (41.94)     2:01.52 (46.47)     2:36.52 (35.00)
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:38.97    2:36.93 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.85 (38.99)     2:02.32 (49.47)     2:36.93 (34.61)
  8 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                2:42.40    2:37.72 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.40 (38.43)     2:00.78 (47.38)     2:37.72 (36.94)
  9 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.25    2:39.50 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.58 (39.25)     2:05.79 (52.21)     2:39.50 (33.71)
 10 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              2:40.93    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.55 (39.50)     2:02.53 (47.98)     2:41.01 (38.48)
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              2:44.35    2:43.03 SILV   
                  34.01     1:16.53 (42.52)     2:04.51 (47.98)     2:43.03 (38.52)
 12 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               2:42.14    2:44.21 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.25 (42.31)     2:07.40 (49.15)     2:44.21 (36.81)
 13 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              2:48.02    2:44.22 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.24 (41.64)     2:08.60 (52.36)     2:44.22 (35.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:28.15 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.79 (37.87)     1:54.57 (44.78)     2:28.15 (33.58)
  2 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:31.21    2:29.67 JO     
                  31.88     1:09.00 (37.12)     1:55.05 (46.05)     2:29.67 (34.62)
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               2:35.41    2:30.29 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.36 (39.46)     1:56.09 (42.73)     2:30.29 (34.20)
 -- Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              2:45.87         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            2:45.65         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.59  12 JO
                27.60  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                30.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.60 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR                 28.49      27.87 SILV   
  2 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                28.53      27.99 SILV   
  3 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            28.62      28.10 SILV   
  4 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.32      28.15 SILV   
  5 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR              28.54      28.18 SILV   
  6 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                28.66      28.23 SILV   
  7 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.13      28.25 SILV   
  8 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      28.26 SILV   
  9 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            28.22      28.35 SILV   
 10 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.50 SILV   
 11 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.16      28.53 SILV   
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            28.62      28.58 SILV   
 13 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.22      28.72 SILV   
 14 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            30.21      28.88 SILV   
 15 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.81      28.92 SILV   
 16 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                29.58      28.93 SILV   
 17 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 29.71      29.07 SILV   
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                29.14      29.10 SILV   
 19 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.31      29.18 SILV   
 20 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 29.21      29.19 SILV   
 21 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                29.43      29.29 SILV   
 22 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.38 SILV   
 23 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            29.64      29.48 SILV   
 24 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR                28.94      29.51 SILV   
 25 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                29.34      29.56 SILV   
 26 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR                29.75      29.60 SILV   
 27 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.06      29.77 SILV   
 28 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                30.62      29.84 SILV   
 28 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.38      29.84 SILV   
 30 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                29.73      29.95 SILV   
 31 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 29.57      30.01 SILV   
 32 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.96      30.02 SILV   
 33 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 29.53      30.03 SILV   
 34 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 29.31      30.05 SILV   
 35 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR                 30.31      30.09 SILV   
 35 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      30.09 SILV   
 37 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 29.11      30.18 SILV   
 38 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      30.39 SILV   
 38 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                30.39      30.39 SILV   
 40 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.81      30.44 SILV   
 41 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                30.41      30.46 SILV   
 42 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            30.20      30.49 SILV   
 43 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 30.99      30.94 SILV   
 44 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      30.99 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                27.61      27.03 JO     
  2 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                27.87      27.04 JO     
  3 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR              27.82      27.16 JO     
  4 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.19 JO     
  5 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR                28.30      27.36 JO     
  5 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.46      27.36 JO     
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            27.85      27.45 JO     
  8 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                27.81      27.57 JO     
  9 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  30.45      31.03        
 10 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                29.78      31.28        
 11 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                30.97      31.47        
 12 Ewald, Sydney             12 NCAC-MR                30.72      31.93        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            30.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.69  12 JO
                59.70  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:08.29  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.70 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:02.17      59.73 SILV   
                  28.42       59.73 (31.31)                                        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:01.70    1:00.49 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.49 (31.60)                                        
  3 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.97    1:01.25 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.25 (32.13)                                        
  4 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)                                        
  5 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.74    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)                                        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)                                        
  7 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.41    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.76 (32.40)                                        
  8 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:02.49    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.82 (31.89)                                        
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:03.05    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)                                        
 10 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:03.27    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.14 (32.24)                                        
 11 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.27 (32.06)                                        
 12 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.46    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.29 (31.94)                                        
 13 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:02.10    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)                                        
 14 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.03    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.49 (33.19)                                        
 15 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:02.86    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.76 (32.92)                                        
 16 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.54    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.82 (32.52)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)                                        
 18 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.10 (33.79)                                        
 19 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:03.37    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.39 (33.15)                                        
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.46 (32.78)                                        
 21 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:05.01    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.48 (32.69)                                        
 22 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:04.23    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.51 (32.87)                                        
 23 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.26    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.66 (33.36)                                        
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.09    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.78 (33.20)                                        
 25 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR               1:06.30    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.03 (33.15)                                        
 26 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:03.84    1:04.22 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.22 (32.98)                                        
 27 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.26    1:04.27 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.27 (34.53)                                        
 28 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.14    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.43 (33.49)                                        
 29 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               1:05.98    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.44 (33.08)                                        
 30 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:05.54    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.64 (33.31)                                        
 31 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR            1:03.99    1:04.84 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.84 (34.80)                                        
 32 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.30 (34.24)                                        
 33 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.35     1:05.97 (33.62)                                        
 34 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:03.75    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.01 (35.02)                                        
 35 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.62    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.08 (34.40)                                        
 36 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.45 (33.92)                                        
 37 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR               1:06.34    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)                                        
 38 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.58 (34.71)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.41    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.06 (34.20)                                        
 40 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:05.29    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.26 (35.00)                                        
 41 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:08.28    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.50 (36.04)                                        
 42 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:05.72    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.51 (35.46)                                        
 43 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:07.33    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)                                        
 44 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:08.07    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.59 (34.79)                                        
 45 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.53    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.95 (35.73)                                        
 46 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:06.15    1:08.04 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.04 (35.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR              1:00.11      59.17 JO     
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)                                        
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                59.89      59.40 JO     
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:00.62      59.49 JO     
                  28.14       59.49 (31.35)                                        
  4 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:07.69    1:10.43        
                  33.84     1:10.43 (36.59)                                        
  5 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:06.38    1:11.84        
                  32.57     1:11.84 (39.27)                                        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94   X1:10.01        
                  33.04     1:10.01 (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  12 JO
              2:10.30  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:25.89  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:10.30 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR              2:10.61    2:10.81 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.69 (33.13)     1:37.39 (34.70)     2:10.81 (33.42)
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              2:13.29    2:10.98 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.74 (33.62)     1:38.42 (33.68)     2:10.98 (32.56)
  3 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:13.18    2:11.17 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)     1:38.28 (33.93)     2:11.17 (32.89)
  4 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.42    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.58 (33.57)     1:38.40 (34.82)     2:11.80 (33.40)
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:14.53    2:13.07 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)     1:39.11 (34.80)     2:13.07 (33.96)
  6 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:13.30 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.54 (34.02)     1:39.74 (34.20)     2:13.30 (33.56)
  7 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               2:11.91    2:13.44 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.98 (33.83)     1:38.43 (35.45)     2:13.44 (35.01)
  8 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               2:17.37    2:14.55 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)     1:40.16 (35.67)     2:14.55 (34.39)
  9 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:15.16    2:14.95 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.21 (34.51)     1:40.59 (35.38)     2:14.95 (34.36)
 10 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:16.25    2:16.38 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.31 (35.00)     1:41.84 (35.53)     2:16.38 (34.54)
 11 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              2:16.06    2:17.13 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.31 (34.57)     1:42.15 (35.84)     2:17.13 (34.98)
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:17.15 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.86 (34.92)     1:41.58 (36.72)     2:17.15 (35.57)
 13 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:16.75    2:17.32 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.77 (34.76)     1:42.67 (36.90)     2:17.32 (34.65)
 14 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.23    2:17.97 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.24 (35.63)     1:43.13 (36.89)     2:17.97 (34.84)
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:18.95 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.73 (35.29)     1:42.83 (37.10)     2:18.95 (36.12)
 16 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               2:22.31    2:20.14 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.59 (36.28)     1:47.41 (36.82)     2:20.14 (32.73)
 17 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              2:21.97    2:21.42 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.15 (36.20)     1:46.93 (36.78)     2:21.42 (34.49)
 18 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.23    2:22.38 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.77 (36.68)     1:45.47 (37.70)     2:22.38 (36.91)
 19 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR            2:21.65    2:23.22 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.70 (36.67)     1:46.98 (38.28)     2:23.22 (36.24)
 20 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:23.42    2:24.50 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.42 (36.36)     1:46.46 (39.04)     2:24.50 (38.04)
 21 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.43    2:24.89 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.52 (38.23)     1:50.33 (37.81)     2:24.89 (34.56)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            2:11.27    2:09.30 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)     1:36.58 (34.20)     2:09.30 (32.72)
  2 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:12.53    2:10.30 SMAX   
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)     1:37.29 (33.97)     2:10.30 (33.01)
  3 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              2:17.89    2:26.99        
                  31.46     1:08.62 (37.16)     1:48.13 (39.51)     2:26.99 (38.86)
  4 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              2:24.97    2:29.01        
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)     1:51.42 (39.44)     2:29.01 (37.59)
  5 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:21.97    2:30.84        
                                1:12.46 ( )     1:52.47 (40.01)     2:30.84 (38.37)
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76        XDQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:51.99  12 JO
              5:52.00  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              6:20.79  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:52.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          5:54.63    5:55.53 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.42 (35.06)     1:41.81 (35.39)     2:17.27 (35.46)
        2:53.72 (36.45)     3:30.25 (36.53)     4:06.83 (36.58)     4:43.73 (36.90)
        5:19.57 (35.84)     5:55.53 (35.96)                                        
  2 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          6:07.20    5:56.53 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.06 (35.88)     1:45.39 (37.33)     2:21.32 (35.93)
        2:58.07 (36.75)     3:34.50 (36.43)     4:11.85 (37.35)     4:49.29 (37.44)
        5:23.95 (34.66)     5:56.53 (32.58)                                        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               5:58.66    5:56.63 SILV   
                  29.78     1:04.08 (34.30)     1:39.87 (35.79)     2:16.02 (36.15)
        2:52.27 (36.25)     3:28.83 (36.56)     4:05.65 (36.82)     4:43.23 (37.58)
        5:20.57 (37.34)     5:56.63 (36.06)                                        
  4 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              6:16.22    6:01.19 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.04 (36.34)     1:44.64 (36.60)     2:21.54 (36.90)
        2:58.83 (37.29)     3:36.68 (37.85)     4:14.48 (37.80)     4:52.32 (37.84)
        5:28.52 (36.20)     6:01.19 (32.67)                                        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          6:07.41    6:04.24 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.52 (35.96)     1:44.94 (37.42)     2:22.30 (37.36)
        2:59.10 (36.80)     3:37.30 (38.20)     4:15.10 (37.80)     4:52.80 (37.70)
        5:30.12 (37.32)     6:04.24 (34.12)                                        
  6 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          6:06.72    6:06.58 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.94 (35.05)     1:42.76 (36.82)     2:19.78 (37.02)
        2:56.84 (37.06)     3:34.61 (37.77)     4:12.86 (38.25)     4:51.85 (38.99)
        5:30.14 (38.29)     6:06.58 (36.44)                                        
  7 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               6:13.72    6:10.53 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.03 (36.02)     1:45.31 (37.28)     2:23.42 (38.11)
        3:01.11 (37.69)     3:38.88 (37.77)     4:17.05 (38.17)     4:55.96 (38.91)
        5:34.83 (38.87)     6:10.53 (35.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            5:52.10    5:41.79 JO     
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)     1:38.86 (34.16)     2:13.84 (34.98)
        2:48.47 (34.63)     3:22.95 (34.48)     3:58.22 (35.27)     4:33.28 (35.06)
        5:08.58 (35.30)     5:41.79 (33.21)                                        
  2 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              6:03.65    5:49.54 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.15 (34.51)     1:40.74 (35.59)     2:16.64 (35.90)
        2:52.31 (35.67)     3:28.24 (35.93)     4:04.42 (36.18)     4:40.02 (35.60)
        5:15.75 (35.73)     5:49.54 (33.79)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              6:03.28    5:49.62 JO     
                  30.10     1:04.14 (34.04)     1:39.37 (35.23)     2:15.13 (35.76)
        2:51.40 (36.27)     3:27.28 (35.88)     4:03.82 (36.54)     4:40.18 (36.36)
        5:15.89 (35.71)     5:49.62 (33.73)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.59  12 JO
                31.60  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                36.09  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.60 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            32.58      31.61 SILV   
  2 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                32.52      31.69 SILV   
  3 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                32.37      31.91 SILV   
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            32.28      31.96 SILV   
  5 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.51      32.13 SILV   
  6 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR                34.00      32.21 SILV   
  7 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.41 SILV   
  8 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            31.95      32.47 SILV   
  9 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                32.51      32.72 SILV   
 10 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.11      32.84 SILV   
 11 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                33.61      32.93 SILV   
 12 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      32.99 SILV   
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            32.71      33.05 SILV   
 14 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                33.24      33.17 SILV   
 15 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                32.67      33.25 SILV   
 16 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.30 SILV   
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                34.09      33.43 SILV   
 18 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            33.77      33.47 SILV   
 18 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.24      33.47 SILV   
 20 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                34.50      33.50 SILV   
 20 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.50 SILV   
 22 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 32.35      33.67 SILV   
 23 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      33.84 SILV   
 24 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      33.97 SILV   
 25 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  35.63      34.18 SILV   
 26 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                34.69      34.36 SILV   
 27 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            34.62      34.39 SILV   
 27 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR                34.65      34.39 SILV   
 29 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.21      34.56 SILV   
 30 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                35.69      34.76 SILV   
 31 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                33.68      34.83 SILV   
 32 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                35.53      34.89 SILV   
 33 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 34.15      35.02 SILV   
 34 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.75      35.03 SILV   
 35 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            35.99      35.34 SILV   
 36 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                36.06      35.47 SILV   
 37 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                35.81      35.49 SILV   
 38 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 33.51      35.50 SILV   
 39 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 35.73      35.63 SILV   
 40 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 34.79      35.65 SILV   
 41 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            34.80      35.66 SILV   
 42 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.76      35.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR              32.73      31.23 JO     
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                31.93      31.24 JO     
  3 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.49 JO     
  4 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            31.87      31.58 JO     
  5 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 35.97      36.16        
  5 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.66      36.16        
  7 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 34.95      36.17        
  8 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      36.21        
  9 Seckler, Sophia A         12 JCCT-MR                35.92      36.61        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.56     X36.79        
 -- Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 34.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  12 JO
              1:07.90  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:19.49  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:07.90 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:09.95    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.99 (35.16)                                        
  2 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.35    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.77 (35.22)                                        
  3 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:08.81 SILV   
                  34.15     1:08.81 (34.66)                                        
  4 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.24    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.62 (35.89)                                        
  5 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:09.80 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.80 (35.74)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.12    1:09.84 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.84 (35.78)                                        
  7 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            1:15.23    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
  8 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:09.55    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.21 (36.82)                                        
  9 Moran, Laura A            12 NCAC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.40 (36.18)                                        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:10.10    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.40 (36.74)                                        
 11 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:09.28    1:10.45 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.45 (36.12)                                        
 12 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.08    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.52 (36.38)                                        
 13 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:13.66    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.67 (36.19)                                        
 14 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:11.86    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.91 (36.36)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:10.69    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.30 (36.66)                                        
 16 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               1:13.75    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.85 (36.86)                                        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.79    1:12.12 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.12 (37.49)                                        
 18 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.92    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.27 (37.75)                                        
 19 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:14.74    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.28 (37.12)                                        
 20 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:12.91    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.31 (37.43)                                        
 21 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.53    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.67 (37.97)                                        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.93 (37.18)                                        
 23 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:11.42    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.20 (38.69)                                        
 24 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.82    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.29 (37.52)                                        
 25 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:15.10    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.85 (38.03)                                        
 26 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.16    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.97 (38.42)                                        
 27 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.00 (38.31)                                        
 28 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:14.10    1:14.13 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.13 (37.70)                                        
 29 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR              1:16.47    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.56 (37.95)                                        
 30 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.18    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.68 (38.71)                                        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.57    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.79 (38.24)                                        
 32 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:19.06    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.86 (39.07)                                        
 33 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              1:19.11    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.01 (38.58)                                        
 34 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.01    1:15.75 SILV   
                  38.03     1:15.75 (37.72)                                        
 35 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.33     1:15.80 (38.47)                                        
 36 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.01 (39.11)                                        
 37 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:14.26    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.04 (39.29)                                        
 38 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR               1:17.97    1:16.38 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.38 (38.89)                                        
 39 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:16.52    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.01 (39.10)                                        
 40 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:17.14    1:17.23 SILV   
 41 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:15.55    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.75 (39.82)                                        
 42 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.37    1:17.79 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.79 (39.71)                                        
 43 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.14 (40.23)                                        
 44 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.37 (41.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.20    1:06.78 JO     
                  32.47     1:06.78 (34.31)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.66    1:07.04 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.04 (34.59)                                        
  3 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:16.32    1:19.69        
                  37.63     1:19.69 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  12 JO
              2:28.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:46.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.40 - 2:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:29.25 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.10 (38.44)     1:52.39 (38.29)     2:29.25 (36.86)
  2 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:29.35 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.92 (38.29)     1:52.82 (37.90)     2:29.35 (36.53)
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:32.92    2:29.99 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.77 (37.41)     1:50.33 (38.56)     2:29.99 (39.66)
  4 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:43.58    2:30.40 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.64 (38.48)     1:52.99 (39.35)     2:30.40 (37.41)
  5 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.46    2:32.96 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.86 (39.09)     1:55.14 (40.28)     2:32.96 (37.82)
  6 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.72    2:33.00 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.48 (39.09)     1:55.53 (39.05)     2:33.00 (37.47)
  7 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:34.51    2:33.39 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.46 (38.61)     1:54.45 (38.99)     2:33.39 (38.94)
  8 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:30.75    2:33.49 SILV   
                                1:14.83 ( )     1:55.05 (40.22)     2:33.49 (38.44)
  9 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:39.83    2:34.98 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.28 (38.96)     1:54.85 (40.57)     2:34.98 (40.13)
 10 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:34.90    2:35.02 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.42 (38.98)     1:54.84 (40.42)     2:35.02 (40.18)
 11 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.02    2:36.32 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.13 (39.78)     1:57.20 (41.07)     2:36.32 (39.12)
 12 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.58    2:39.05 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.65 (40.42)     1:57.99 (41.34)     2:39.05 (41.06)
 13 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:34.66    2:39.32 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.45 (40.15)     1:58.55 (41.10)     2:39.32 (40.77)
 14 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          2:45.81    2:45.39 SILV   
                  40.48     1:21.72 (41.24)     2:04.27 (42.55)     2:45.39 (41.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.48    2:23.12 JO     
                  31.99     1:08.38 (36.39)     1:46.44 (38.06)     2:23.12 (36.68)
  2 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:31.51    2:27.03 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.17 (38.32)     1:50.29 (37.12)     2:27.03 (36.74)
  3 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              2:46.97    2:47.63        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  12 JO
                36.30  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                40.59  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.30 - 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.37      36.86 SILV   
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            38.05      36.99 SILV   
  3 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR                36.66      37.35 SILV   
  4 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR              40.46      37.47 SILV   
  5 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR                38.67      37.65 SILV   
  6 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            38.80      37.66 SILV   
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            37.25      37.70 SILV   
  8 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR                37.40      37.80 SILV   
  9 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.82 SILV   
 10 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.42      37.92 SILV   
 11 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                38.37      38.10 SILV   
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                39.29      38.16 SILV   
 13 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                38.45      38.19 SILV   
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            38.61      38.21 SILV   
 15 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR                39.62      38.26 SILV   
 16 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.18      38.87 SILV   
 17 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.16      39.08 SILV   
 18 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.59      39.25 SILV   
 19 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI$-MR                39.98      39.31 SILV   
 20 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                38.58      39.36 SILV   
 21 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.59 SILV   
 22 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 40.19      39.68 SILV   
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR                40.31      39.72 SILV   
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            39.72      39.93 SILV   
 25 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                39.18      40.11 SILV   
 26 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.36      40.24 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                36.39      35.24 JO     
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 37.54      35.84 JO     
  3 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            40.51      40.85        
  4 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 39.51      40.95        
  5 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            40.29      41.09        
 -- Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                40.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                38.98         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.19  12 JO
              1:18.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.69  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.20 - 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.35 (41.63)                                        
  2 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.04    1:19.47 SILV   
                  39.19     1:19.47 (40.28)                                        
  3 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR               1:21.54    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.67 (42.56)                                        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:19.89    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.93 (41.96)                                        
  5 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:21.18    1:20.16 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.16 (41.91)                                        
  6 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.19    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.49 (41.53)                                        
  7 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:23.25    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.02 (42.78)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.43 (42.96)                                        
  9 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:25.47    1:22.14 SILV   
                  38.19     1:22.14 (43.95)                                        
 10 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:23.28 SILV   
                  38.30     1:23.28 (44.98)                                        
 11 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.64    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.30 (44.02)                                        
 12 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.63    1:23.37 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.37 (44.24)                                        
 13 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:22.68    1:23.44 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.44 (43.38)                                        
 14 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:24.48    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.74 (44.17)                                        
 15 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:24.75    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.93 (43.73)                                        
 16 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.95    1:25.00 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.00 (43.96)                                        
 17 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:25.17 SILV   
                  41.41     1:25.17 (43.76)                                        
 18 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:24.51    1:25.21 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.21 (44.98)                                        
 19 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:27.66    1:25.44 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.44 (44.12)                                        
 20 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.82 (45.64)                                        
 21 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              1:28.56    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.99 (45.53)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.69    1:26.45 SILV   
                  41.45     1:26.45 (45.00)                                        
 23 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:25.47    1:26.59 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.59 (46.12)                                        
 24 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR              1:22.81    1:26.67 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.67 (45.80)                                        
 25 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR              1:27.47    1:27.11 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.11 (44.97)                                        
 26 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:24.67    1:27.28 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.28 (45.89)                                        
 27 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.12    1:27.74 SILV   
                  40.55     1:27.74 (47.19)                                        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:26.72    1:27.97 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.97 (46.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.63    1:28.99        
                  43.61     1:28.99 (45.38)                                        
  2 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:30.13        
                  42.33     1:30.13 (47.80)                                        
  3 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:28.64    1:30.62        
                  44.64     1:30.62 (45.98)                                        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54   X1:29.88        
                  42.31     1:29.88 (47.57)                                        
 -- Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:24.39         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.39  12 JO
              2:52.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:11.19  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.40 - 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:58.66    2:52.48 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.27 (44.46)     2:07.85 (44.58)     2:52.48 (44.63)
  2 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          2:58.65    2:57.85 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.07 (45.49)     2:13.40 (47.33)     2:57.85 (44.45)
  3 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              3:04.94    2:58.23 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.74 (45.60)     2:12.42 (47.68)     2:58.23 (45.81)
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:53.81    2:59.43 SILV   
                  41.03     1:25.99 (44.96)     2:12.60 (46.61)     2:59.43 (46.83)
  5 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR              3:06.10    3:01.80 SILV   
                  39.38     1:26.15 (46.77)     2:14.22 (48.07)     3:01.80 (47.58)
  6 Malloy, Alyssa            12 FREE-MR              3:09.76    3:02.04 SILV   
                  38.91     1:25.07 (46.16)     2:14.06 (48.99)     3:02.04 (47.98)
  7 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          2:58.71    3:03.60 SILV   
                  40.25     1:27.96 (47.71)     2:16.34 (48.38)     3:03.60 (47.26)
  8 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:05.17    3:06.64 SILV   
                  43.24     1:30.89 (47.65)     2:20.36 (49.47)     3:06.64 (46.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:54.27    2:44.01 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.86 (43.06)     2:03.51 (41.65)     2:44.01 (40.50)
  2 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.22    2:51.53 JO     
                  39.98     1:23.65 (43.67)     2:08.43 (44.78)     2:51.53 (43.10)
  3 Ewald, Sydney             12 NCAC-MR              3:10.83    3:12.78        
                  42.50     1:32.22 (49.72)     2:22.70 (50.48)     3:12.78 (50.08)
 -- Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.07         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.29  12 JO
                30.30  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                34.59  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.30 - 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            31.29      30.64 SILV   
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            31.75      30.81 SILV   
  3 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.69      31.17 SILV   
  4 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            30.96      31.19 SILV   
  5 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                33.71      31.48 SILV   
  6 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      31.81 SILV   
  7 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.32      31.86 SILV   
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.17      31.90 SILV   
  9 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                34.43      31.91 SILV   
 10 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            32.21      31.99 SILV   
 11 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 31.70      32.01 SILV   
 12 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            33.42      32.21 SILV   
 13 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 32.20      32.29 SILV   
 14 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 33.16      32.49 SILV   
 15 Moran, Laura A            12 NCAC-MR                31.78      32.58 SILV   
 16 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.85      32.63 SILV   
 17 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      32.72 SILV   
 18 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 32.93      32.85 SILV   
 19 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      33.15 SILV   
 20 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.44      33.22 SILV   
 21 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                33.60      33.24 SILV   
 22 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI$-MR                33.39      33.28 SILV   
 23 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 33.07      33.31 SILV   
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.09      33.36 SILV   
 25 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 33.22      33.39 SILV   
 26 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 33.85      33.50 SILV   
 27 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR                33.53      33.57 SILV   
 28 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                34.12      33.60 SILV   
 29 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                33.40      33.65 SILV   
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI$-MR                33.04      33.67 SILV   
 31 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            34.57      33.69 SILV   
 32 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.52      33.79 SILV   
 33 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR                33.47      33.86 SILV   
 34 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR              34.13      33.90 SILV   
 35 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.71      34.03 SILV   
 36 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 34.12      34.41 SILV   
 37 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR                34.58      34.53 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                31.07      29.59 JO     
  2 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            30.77      30.22 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  12 JO
              1:08.70  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:19.39  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.70 - 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.22 (36.69)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:09.83 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.83 (37.80)                                        
  3 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:12.18    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.01 (37.22)                                        
  4 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.85 (36.87)                                        
  5 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:13.72    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.44 (37.18)                                        
  6 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.16    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.08 (39.05)                                        
  7 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.12 (39.02)                                        
  8 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.19    1:12.19 SILV   
                  32.17     1:12.19 (40.02)                                        
  9 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:13.78    1:13.38 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.38 (40.14)                                        
 10 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.36 (40.31)                                        
 11 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:18.75    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.40 (40.53)                                        
 12 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:15.94 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.94 (41.20)                                        
 13 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.10    1:16.22 SILV   
                  33.84     1:16.22 (42.38)                                        
 14 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.89    1:16.42 SILV   
                  34.58     1:16.42 (41.84)                                        
 15 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI$-MR              1:17.12    1:17.46 SILV   
                  34.78     1:17.46 (42.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR              1:09.56    1:05.76 JO     
                  30.15     1:05.76 (35.61)                                        
  2 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:06.09 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.09 (34.81)                                        
  3 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.57    1:06.52 JO     
                  30.88     1:06.52 (35.64)                                        
  4 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            1:09.22    1:06.85 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.85 (36.11)                                        
  5 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:18.54    1:20.38        
                  36.49     1:20.38 (43.89)                                        
  6 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI$-MR              1:17.91    1:26.54        
                  35.15     1:26.54 (51.39)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:38.39  12 JO
              2:38.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.39  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:38.40 - 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:40.93    2:39.78 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.99 (40.61)     1:59.17 (45.18)     2:39.78 (40.61)
  2 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.15    2:42.95 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.31 (43.13)     2:02.33 (43.02)     2:42.95 (40.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:40.91    2:37.08 JO     
                  32.86     1:13.68 (40.82)     1:56.25 (42.57)     2:37.08 (40.83)
 -- Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.75     1:16.49 (41.74)     2:00.57 (44.08)          DQ (41.50)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  12 JO
              1:09.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.69  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.20 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.02    1:10.36 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.36 (37.55)                                        
  2 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:10.54 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.54 (37.39)                                        
  3 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.96 (38.52)                                        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:11.74 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.74 (38.21)                                        
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:11.81    1:11.74 SILV   
                  31.76     1:11.74 (39.98)                                        
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:12.29 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.29 (38.30)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:12.52    1:12.43 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.43 (38.68)                                        
  8 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.57    1:12.88 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.88 (39.51)                                        
  9 Moran, Laura A            12 NCAC-MR              1:13.07    1:12.91 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.91 (39.16)                                        
 10 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:12.08    1:12.95 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.95 (39.08)                                        
 11 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:13.28    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.02 (38.08)                                        
 12 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.85    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.49 (38.72)                                        
 13 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.56    1:13.70 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.70 (39.77)                                        
 14 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:16.13    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)                                        
 15 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.34     1:13.76 (40.42)                                        
 16 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.28    1:13.85 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.85 (40.36)                                        
 17 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR              1:16.78    1:13.87 SILV   
                  33.21     1:13.87 (40.66)                                        
 18 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.92 (38.73)                                        
 19 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.90    1:14.39 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.39 (40.16)                                        
 20 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR              1:16.93    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.42 (38.53)                                        
 21 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               1:15.80    1:14.58 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.58 (40.42)                                        
 22 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.78    1:14.75 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.75 (41.18)                                        
 23 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.62    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.97 (39.97)                                        
 24 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              1:18.21    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.03 (38.83)                                        
 25 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.04 (40.18)                                        
 26 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR              1:17.00    1:15.17 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.17 (40.46)                                        
 27 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:17.54    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.51 (39.70)                                        
 28 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:16.11 SILV   
                  34.14     1:16.11 (41.97)                                        
 29 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.24 (40.40)                                        
 30 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:15.84    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.55 (40.89)                                        
 31 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:16.98    1:17.05 SILV   
                  34.85     1:17.05 (42.20)                                        
 32 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR               1:18.12    1:17.40 SILV   
                  35.00     1:17.40 (42.40)                                        
 33 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:13.33    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)                                        
 34 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:15.77    1:17.77 SILV   
                  34.66     1:17.77 (43.11)                                        
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.33    1:18.52 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.52 (42.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:13.28    1:06.76 JO     
                  29.57     1:06.76 (37.19)                                        
  2 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:08.23 JO     
                  31.40     1:08.23 (36.83)                                        
  3 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR              1:11.29    1:08.62 JO     
                  30.88     1:08.62 (37.74)                                        
  4 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:09.97    1:08.93 JO     
                  31.47     1:08.93 (37.46)                                        
  5 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:09.38    1:09.01 JO     
                  32.03     1:09.01 (36.98)                                        
  6 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:18.05    1:20.08        
                  38.76     1:20.08 (41.32)                                        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             12 NCAC-MR              1:16.24    1:24.41        
                  39.00     1:24.41 (45.41)                                        
 -- Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.57         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.96          DQ (36.90)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:26.39  12 JO
              2:26.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:48.09  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:26.40 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.28    2:26.75 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.88 (36.42)     1:51.64 (42.76)     2:26.75 (35.11)
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              2:27.56    2:27.87 SILV   
                  30.95     1:10.80 (39.85)     1:54.64 (43.84)     2:27.87 (33.23)
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               2:28.12    2:28.58 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.00 (37.00)     1:54.52 (46.52)     2:28.58 (34.06)
  4 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.67    2:29.39 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.58 (37.16)     1:53.76 (45.18)     2:29.39 (35.63)
  5 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            2:37.64    2:29.63 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.77 (39.41)     1:55.87 (45.10)     2:29.63 (33.76)
  6 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:30.49    2:30.14 SILV   
                  31.46     1:09.50 (38.04)     1:55.99 (46.49)     2:30.14 (34.15)
  7 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.57    2:30.17 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.32 (38.55)     1:55.98 (44.66)     2:30.17 (34.19)
  8 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:26.83    2:31.18 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.82 (38.61)     1:56.74 (44.92)     2:31.18 (34.44)
  9 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:28.57    2:31.40 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.50 (38.28)     1:55.69 (45.19)     2:31.40 (35.71)
 10 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:31.03    2:31.85 SILV   
                  30.93     1:11.72 (40.79)     1:55.56 (43.84)     2:31.85 (36.29)
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:32.56    2:33.61 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.91 (38.70)     1:59.99 (47.08)     2:33.61 (33.62)
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          2:36.58    2:33.71 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.75 (39.28)     1:58.27 (46.52)     2:33.71 (35.44)
 13 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:34.91    2:33.75 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.41 (39.05)     1:58.46 (47.05)     2:33.75 (35.29)
 14 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.05    2:35.22 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.87 (41.64)     1:59.92 (44.05)     2:35.22 (35.30)
 15 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.92    2:36.69 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.49 (37.82)     2:03.01 (50.52)     2:36.69 (33.68)
 16 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              2:37.83    2:36.87 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.26 (40.32)     2:03.14 (46.88)     2:36.87 (33.73)
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:38.71    2:37.26 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.92 (39.10)     2:01.44 (48.52)     2:37.26 (35.82)
 18 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               2:35.45    2:37.54 SILV   
                  32.43     1:13.10 (40.67)     2:02.11 (49.01)     2:37.54 (35.43)
 19 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               2:39.08    2:37.77 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.96 (40.83)     2:02.68 (48.72)     2:37.77 (35.09)
 20 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               2:42.81    2:38.94 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.66 (38.94)     2:02.65 (48.99)     2:38.94 (36.29)
 21 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.50    2:41.14 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.48 (41.48)     2:03.99 (47.51)     2:41.14 (37.15)
 22 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              2:47.61    2:41.16 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.21 (39.80)     2:04.37 (49.16)     2:41.16 (36.79)
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              2:44.04    2:42.54 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.11 (41.66)     2:06.88 (47.77)     2:42.54 (35.66)
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.59    2:42.80 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.89 (41.48)     2:05.46 (47.57)     2:42.80 (37.34)
 25 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              2:44.03    2:43.79 SILV   
                  34.94     1:18.05 (43.11)     2:07.92 (49.87)     2:43.79 (35.87)
 26 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:40.26    2:44.56 SILV   
                  30.39     1:13.08 (42.69)     2:11.53 (58.45)     2:44.56 (33.03)
 27 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.95    2:44.98 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.58 (42.08)     2:05.54 (48.96)     2:44.98 (39.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               2:46.90    2:48.19        
                  35.12     1:19.04 (43.92)     2:09.65 (50.61)     2:48.19 (38.54)
  2 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               2:45.50    2:48.48        
                  35.11     1:18.79 (43.68)     2:11.97 (53.18)     2:48.48 (36.51)
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.92   X2:53.77        
                  41.12     1:23.50 (42.38)     2:15.28 (51.78)     2:53.77 (38.49)
 -- Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:33.26         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:17.79  12 JO
              5:17.80  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:17.80 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          5:50.65    5:25.81 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.41 (41.24)     1:55.91 (40.50)     2:38.24 (42.33)
        3:24.15 (45.91)     4:12.04 (47.89)     4:48.63 (36.59)     5:25.81 (37.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          5:19.03    5:10.55 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.24 (36.81)     1:49.18 (40.94)     2:28.39 (39.21)
        3:14.37 (45.98)     3:59.13 (44.76)     4:36.32 (37.19)     5:10.55 (34.23)
  2 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              5:18.94    5:10.97 JO     
                  33.23     1:12.84 (39.61)     1:51.67 (38.83)     2:30.75 (39.08)
        3:19.27 (48.52)     4:04.05 (44.78)     4:38.44 (34.39)     5:10.97 (32.53)
  3 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          5:19.15    5:11.18 JO     
                  33.60     1:12.22 (38.62)     1:51.52 (39.30)     2:31.19 (39.67)
        3:16.26 (45.07)     4:01.86 (45.60)     4:37.89 (36.03)     5:11.18 (33.29)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  13 JO
                26.70  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                28.79  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  26.70 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                26.86      26.87 SILV   
  2 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR                27.61      27.26 SILV   
  3 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.14      27.30 SILV   
  4 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR                 27.24      27.32 SILV   
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                27.79      27.72 SILV   
  6 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      27.81 SILV   
  7 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR                27.84      27.94 SILV   
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            27.66      28.01 SILV   
  9 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                27.45      28.05 SILV   
 10 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR                27.85      28.10 SILV   
 11 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 28.40      28.19 SILV   
 12 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR                28.05      28.24 SILV   
 13 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.49 SILV   
 14 Baran, Julia              13 NCAC-MR                28.70      28.56 SILV   
 15 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR            28.74      28.68 SILV   
 16 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.72 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR                27.41      25.99 JO     
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.93      26.32 JO     
  3 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR                27.00      26.61 JO     
  4 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                 27.03      26.65 JO     
  5 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            28.35      28.81        
  6 Chtokolov, Daria D        13 Badger-MR              28.74      28.82        
 -- Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.69  13 JO
                57.70  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:03.09  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  57.70 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR                59.31      57.74 SILV   
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                58.06      58.05 SILV   
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)                                        
  3 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR              1:01.67      58.37 SILV   
                  27.62       58.37 (30.75)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:00.19      59.42 SILV   
                  28.72       59.42 (30.70)                                        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      59.55 SILV   
                  27.79       59.55 (31.76)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:00.47      59.63 SILV   
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)                                        
  7 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.08 (31.21)                                        
  8 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR              1:00.99    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR                 58.75    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.54 (32.01)                                        
 10 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                59.84    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.54 (32.13)                                        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:00.83    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.00 (31.68)                                        
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:00.48    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)                                        
 14 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.35 (32.16)                                        
 15 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                59.10    1:01.40 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.40 (32.57)                                        
 16 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.55 (32.46)                                        
 17 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:00.42    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)                                        
 18 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR               1:02.18    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.45 (32.21)                                        
 19 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.53 (33.13)                                        
 20 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:02.62    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.88 (32.73)                                        
 21 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:01.78    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.91 (33.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR                57.96      56.12 JO     
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)                                        
  2 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:03.51        
                  29.81     1:03.51 (33.70)                                        
  3 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.55    1:03.61        
                  30.21     1:03.61 (33.40)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.19  13 JO
              2:05.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:16.99  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:05.20 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:05.49    2:05.92 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:34.06 (32.86)     2:05.92 (31.86)
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:09.00    2:06.19 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)     1:34.61 (32.37)     2:06.19 (31.58)
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:08.91    2:06.27 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.63 (32.44)     1:35.18 (32.55)     2:06.27 (31.09)
  4 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              2:12.72    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.78 (33.48)     1:36.83 (34.05)     2:09.56 (32.73)
  5 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.35    2:11.22 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.08 (33.11)     1:36.88 (34.80)     2:11.22 (34.34)
  5 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.87    2:11.22 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.06 (33.72)     1:38.11 (34.05)     2:11.22 (33.11)
  5 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:13.01    2:11.22 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)     1:37.79 (34.34)     2:11.22 (33.43)
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:12.32 SILV   
                  28.78     1:02.14 (33.36)     1:36.73 (34.59)     2:12.32 (35.59)
  9 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:16.42    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.80 (34.89)     1:40.83 (35.03)     2:14.50 (33.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR              2:06.91    2:03.55 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.06 (31.57)     1:32.46 (32.40)     2:03.55 (31.09)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:12.32    2:17.15        
                  30.49     1:05.29 (34.80)     1:41.58 (36.29)     2:17.15 (35.57)
  3 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR               2:13.44    2:20.12        
                  31.22     1:06.48 (35.26)     1:43.70 (37.22)     2:20.12 (36.42)
  4 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.67    2:21.65        
                  31.78     1:07.85 (36.07)     1:44.86 (37.01)     2:21.65 (36.79)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  13 JO
              5:33.00  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:33.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.31    5:47.32 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.67 (34.18)     1:39.42 (34.75)     2:14.39 (34.97)
        2:50.39 (36.00)     3:26.14 (35.75)     4:01.77 (35.63)     4:37.79 (36.02)
        5:13.33 (35.54)     5:47.32 (33.99)                                        
  2 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.55    5:47.34 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.99 (34.17)     1:39.31 (35.32)     2:14.63 (35.32)
        2:50.36 (35.73)     3:26.63 (36.27)     4:02.69 (36.06)     4:38.38 (35.69)
        5:13.06 (34.68)     5:47.34 (34.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR              5:49.42    5:27.39 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.87 (33.20)     1:35.54 (33.67)     2:09.31 (33.77)
        2:43.09 (33.78)     3:16.66 (33.57)     3:49.67 (33.01)     4:22.77 (33.10)
        4:55.74 (32.97)     5:27.39 (31.65)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              5:44.54    5:32.42 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.12 (32.86)     1:35.16 (33.04)     2:09.30 (34.14)
        2:43.50 (34.20)     3:17.87 (34.37)     3:51.85 (33.98)     4:26.52 (34.67)
        5:00.03 (33.51)     5:32.42 (32.39)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.19  13 JO
              1:05.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:12.69  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.20 - 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:09.35    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.75     1:05.87 (33.12)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:06.19    1:05.90 SILV   
                  32.17     1:05.90 (33.73)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.36 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.36 (34.24)                                        
  4 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR              1:11.62    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.11 (35.07)                                        
  5 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              1:08.05    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.19 (35.29)                                        
  6 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:07.07    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.54 (36.02)                                        
  7 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:08.65    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.58 (35.18)                                        
  8 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.16 (35.47)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:11.62    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.25 (35.62)                                        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:10.18 SILV   
                  34.18     1:10.18 (36.00)                                        
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.54 (35.93)                                        
 12 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:10.91    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.60 (36.30)                                        
 13 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.08 (36.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR              1:07.24    1:04.52 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.52 (33.47)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:04.77 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:05.58    1:05.03 JO     
                  32.32     1:05.03 (32.71)                                        
  4 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              1:12.55    1:12.72        
                  34.62     1:12.72 (38.10)                                        
  5 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:12.87        
                  35.24     1:12.87 (37.63)                                        
  6 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:12.89        
                  35.30     1:12.89 (37.59)                                        
  7 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:13.24        
                  35.79     1:13.24 (37.45)                                        
  8 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:13.66        
                  34.80     1:13.66 (38.86)                                        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:13.69        
                  36.08     1:13.69 (37.61)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  13 JO
              2:19.50  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.29  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:19.50 - 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:19.89    2:21.06 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.44 (35.04)     1:44.28 (36.84)     2:21.06 (36.78)
  2 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38    2:21.39 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.05 (35.28)     1:44.66 (37.61)     2:21.39 (36.73)
  3 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:23.94    2:23.15 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.99 (36.33)     1:47.57 (37.58)     2:23.15 (35.58)
  4 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              2:22.94    2:23.84 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.52 (36.22)     1:46.97 (37.45)     2:23.84 (36.87)
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:28.35    2:24.33 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.19 (35.84)     1:46.40 (37.21)     2:24.33 (37.93)
  6 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR              2:25.16    2:24.43 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.59 (37.20)     1:48.30 (37.71)     2:24.43 (36.13)
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:25.54 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.76 (36.41)     1:47.45 (37.69)     2:25.54 (38.09)
  8 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               2:29.62    2:28.98 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.81 (37.65)     1:51.70 (38.89)     2:28.98 (37.28)
  9 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR              2:36.18    2:29.57 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.88 (37.22)     1:50.77 (39.89)     2:29.57 (38.80)
 10 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:31.26 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.67 (38.54)     1:53.26 (39.59)     2:31.26 (38.00)
 11 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:32.00    2:31.44 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)     1:52.20 (39.39)     2:31.44 (39.24)
 12 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              2:33.90    2:32.34 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.66 (38.64)     1:54.38 (39.72)     2:32.34 (37.96)
 13 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:34.21    2:33.19 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)     1:54.07 (40.82)     2:33.19 (39.12)
 14 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:36.16    2:35.16 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.47 (38.50)     1:55.14 (40.67)     2:35.16 (40.02)
 15 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:31.46    2:35.37 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.43 (39.62)     1:55.25 (39.82)     2:35.37 (40.12)
 16 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              2:29.27    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.89 (39.42)     1:56.17 (40.28)     2:36.00 (39.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:35.68    2:36.79        
                  35.35     1:14.77 (39.42)     1:55.92 (41.15)     2:36.79 (40.87)
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:29.69    2:38.54        
                  37.23     1:18.67 (41.44)     1:58.75 (40.08)     2:38.54 (39.79)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  13 JO
              1:14.60  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:23.49  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.60 - 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:15.45 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.45 (40.56)                                        
  2 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.03 (39.79)                                        
  3 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:17.61 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.61 (41.74)                                        
  4 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.16 (41.38)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:19.07    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.34 (40.64)                                        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.27 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.27 (43.05)                                        
  7 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:20.40 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.40 (42.31)                                        
  8 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:19.44    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.05 (43.04)                                        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.67    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.25 (43.11)                                        
  9 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:20.47    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.25 (42.68)                                        
 11 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:23.13    1:21.55 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.55 (43.51)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:22.03 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.03 (43.29)                                        
 13 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.69 (42.77)                                        
 14 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR              1:22.82    1:22.95 SILV   
                  37.42     1:22.95 (45.53)                                        
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:23.01 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.01 (44.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:23.38    1:23.73        
                  39.63     1:23.73 (44.10)                                        
  2 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:24.13        
                  39.87     1:24.13 (44.26)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR               1:21.24    1:24.75        
                  39.44     1:24.75 (45.31)                                        
  4 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.30    1:25.75        
                  39.04     1:25.75 (46.71)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.19  13 JO
              2:41.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:56.99  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:41.20 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.53    2:42.96 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.20 (41.65)     2:00.50 (42.30)     2:42.96 (42.46)
  2 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:45.87    2:46.08 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.63 (42.16)     2:03.70 (44.07)     2:46.08 (42.38)
  3 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:47.76    2:47.25 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.39 (42.16)     2:04.02 (44.63)     2:47.25 (43.23)
  4 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:46.93    2:47.69 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.13 (42.79)     2:04.82 (43.69)     2:47.69 (42.87)
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.11    2:48.57 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.17 (42.54)     2:05.68 (45.51)     2:48.57 (42.89)
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR              2:51.01    2:49.46 SILV   
                  37.11     1:20.34 (43.23)     2:05.32 (44.98)     2:49.46 (44.14)
  7 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              2:56.04    2:50.00 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.25 (42.72)     2:04.52 (45.27)     2:50.00 (45.48)
  8 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:50.47 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.41 (43.75)     2:07.60 (46.19)     2:50.47 (42.87)
  9 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:47.52    2:50.51 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.17 (42.22)     2:06.67 (45.50)     2:50.51 (43.84)
 10 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:53.16    2:52.80 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.53 (43.50)     2:07.45 (44.92)     2:52.80 (45.35)
 11 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.88    2:53.52 SILV   
                  38.32     1:24.67 (46.35)     2:10.54 (45.87)     2:53.52 (42.98)
 12 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.10    2:55.00 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.04 (43.58)     2:09.85 (45.81)     2:55.00 (45.15)
 13 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:48.45    2:55.46 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.40 (44.35)     2:09.40 (47.00)     2:55.46 (46.06)
 14 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              2:56.72    2:56.23 SILV   
                  39.42     1:25.40 (45.98)     2:10.95 (45.55)     2:56.23 (45.28)
 15 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.90    2:56.77 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.88 (45.50)     2:10.97 (45.09)     2:56.77 (45.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:53.20    2:57.22        
                  40.64     1:26.12 (45.48)     2:11.88 (45.76)     2:57.22 (45.34)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  13 JO
              1:04.10  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:11.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:04.10 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR              1:08.23    1:04.67 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.67 (33.78)                                        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:05.35 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.35 (35.71)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:05.81    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)                                        
  4 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:06.17 SILV   
                  30.25     1:06.17 (35.92)                                        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:04.37    1:06.23 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.23 (35.47)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:07.00 SILV   
                  29.38     1:07.00 (37.62)                                        
  7 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR              1:08.29    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.15 (35.66)                                        
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.54 (35.77)                                        
  9 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.07    1:08.62 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.62 (36.70)                                        
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.86    1:08.76 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.76 (36.97)                                        
 11 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:08.26    1:09.15 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.15 (36.33)                                        
 12 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:08.10    1:10.20 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.20 (37.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:03.03 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.03 (33.52)                                        
  2 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:11.44    1:12.17        
                  34.09     1:12.17 (38.08)                                        
  3 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:12.31        
                  34.65     1:12.31 (37.66)                                        
 -- Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              1:09.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.19  13 JO
              2:27.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:27.20 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:29.19    2:28.21 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.14 (37.95)     1:50.31 (40.17)     2:28.21 (37.90)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  13 JO
              2:21.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:41.49  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:21.20 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:23.42    2:24.85 SILV   
                  30.65     1:08.26 (37.61)     1:52.62 (44.36)     2:24.85 (32.23)
  2 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:27.85    2:27.52 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.46 (37.46)     1:53.48 (44.02)     2:27.52 (34.04)
  3 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.27    2:28.09 SILV   
                  30.93     1:10.39 (39.46)     1:54.14 (43.75)     2:28.09 (33.95)
  4 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.64    2:28.30 SILV   
                  31.72     1:11.35 (39.63)     1:55.09 (43.74)     2:28.30 (33.21)
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:26.18    2:28.70 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.56 (38.31)     1:54.06 (43.50)     2:28.70 (34.64)
  6 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:30.41    2:29.84 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.58 (38.34)     1:55.53 (44.95)     2:29.84 (34.31)
  7 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.93    2:30.00 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.77 (38.85)     1:56.98 (45.21)     2:30.00 (33.02)
  8 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.77    2:30.59 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.43 (37.05)     1:56.46 (45.03)     2:30.59 (34.13)
  9 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:31.16 SILV   
                1:09.06                             1:57.00 ( )     2:31.16 (34.16)
 10 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:30.35    2:32.12 SILV   
                  31.88     1:11.88 (40.00)     1:57.46 (45.58)     2:32.12 (34.66)
 11 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:25.92    2:32.68 SILV   
                  30.28     1:08.68 (38.40)     1:57.95 (49.27)     2:32.68 (34.73)
 12 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:32.31    2:34.28 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.00 (39.28)     1:58.70 (45.70)     2:34.28 (35.58)
 13 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              2:32.96    2:34.50 SILV   
                  32.53     1:12.45 (39.92)     1:58.52 (46.07)     2:34.50 (35.98)
 14 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              2:38.72    2:35.56 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.89 (38.55)     1:59.51 (46.62)     2:35.56 (36.05)
 15 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.63    2:35.59 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.49 (42.20)     2:01.49 (45.00)     2:35.59 (34.10)
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.01    2:36.73 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.81 (39.70)     2:00.10 (46.29)     2:36.73 (36.63)
 17 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR               2:39.14    2:36.84 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.42 (39.93)     2:02.88 (48.46)     2:36.84 (33.96)
 18 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:33.47    2:36.96 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.52 (38.30)     2:00.30 (47.78)     2:36.96 (36.66)
 19 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              2:33.84    2:37.03 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.01 (39.87)     2:02.27 (47.26)     2:37.03 (34.76)
 20 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI$-MR              2:36.32    2:38.26 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.75 (39.98)     2:02.03 (48.28)     2:38.26 (36.23)
 21 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               2:34.04    2:38.58 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.84 (38.89)     2:02.59 (49.75)     2:38.58 (35.99)
 22 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:40.21    2:39.92 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.56 (41.97)     2:03.79 (47.23)     2:39.92 (36.13)
 23 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR               2:35.14    2:40.10 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.70 (40.41)     2:02.43 (47.73)     2:40.10 (37.67)
 24 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:40.61    2:40.35 SILV   
                  34.48     1:16.16 (41.68)     2:01.83 (45.67)     2:40.35 (38.52)
 25 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              2:38.27    2:41.02 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.19 (40.73)     2:05.30 (50.11)     2:41.02 (35.72)
 26 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:39.66    2:41.36 SILV   
                  35.41     1:17.76 (42.35)     2:05.70 (47.94)     2:41.36 (35.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:19.35 JO     
                  29.45     1:04.22 (34.77)     1:48.10 (43.88)     2:19.35 (31.25)
  2 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR              2:24.14    2:20.30 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.81 (35.00)     1:48.43 (42.62)     2:20.30 (31.87)
  3 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              2:36.84    2:42.08        
                  33.22     1:13.41 (40.19)     2:04.95 (51.54)     2:42.08 (37.13)
  4 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:39.71    2:46.56        
                  37.34     1:17.38 (40.04)     2:09.32 (51.94)     2:46.56 (37.24)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:02.39  13 JO
              5:02.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:25.99  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:02.40 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.04    5:12.72 SILV   
                  31.28     1:10.46 (39.18)     1:49.74 (39.28)     2:31.61 (41.87)
        3:15.68 (44.07)     4:01.47 (45.79)     4:37.97 (36.50)     5:12.72 (34.75)
  2 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          5:16.67    5:15.80 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.42 (37.10)     1:50.95 (41.53)     2:32.68 (41.73)
        3:18.15 (45.47)     4:04.53 (46.38)     4:40.91 (36.38)     5:15.80 (34.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          5:02.77    5:01.47 JO     
                  30.34     1:05.03 (34.69)     1:44.41 (39.38)     2:22.71 (38.30)
        3:06.63 (43.92)     3:51.10 (44.47)     4:26.49 (35.39)     5:01.47 (34.98)
  2 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.70    5:32.02        
                  34.42     1:15.77 (41.35)     1:56.45 (40.68)     2:37.45 (41.00)
        3:27.46 (50.01)     4:16.78 (49.32)     4:54.91 (38.13)     5:32.02 (37.11)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  14 JO
                26.10  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                28.79  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  26.10 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR                26.11      26.28 SILV   
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 26.16      26.43 SILV   
  3 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.83 SILV   
  4 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR                26.82      27.03 SILV   
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.06 SILV   
  6 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                27.14      27.08 SILV   
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      27.08 SILV   
  8 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR              27.42      27.14 SILV   
  9 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.29 SILV   
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.32 SILV   
 11 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      27.41 SILV   
 12 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR                27.45      27.45 SILV   
 13 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                27.95      27.55 SILV   
 14 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.90      27.60 SILV   
 15 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI$-MR                27.75      27.67 SILV   
 16 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      27.72 SILV   
 17 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR              27.61      27.73 SILV   
 18 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                 27.66      27.75 SILV   
 19 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.78 SILV   
 20 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR                27.12      27.79 SILV   
 21 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.98 SILV   
 22 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 28.36      28.08 SILV   
 23 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      28.10 SILV   
 24 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                28.50      28.14 SILV   
 25 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      28.15 SILV   
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 28.01      28.20 SILV   
 27 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                27.96      28.24 SILV   
 28 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                27.83      28.26 SILV   
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      28.45 SILV   
 30 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.11      28.51 SILV   
 31 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR            27.91      28.58 SILV   
 32 Gregory, Caitlin C        14 JCCT-MR                28.42      28.59 SILV   
 33 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR                28.39      28.65 SILV   
 34 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.66      28.72 SILV   
 35 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                28.49      28.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                26.55      25.88 JO     
  2 Harshman, Ella S          14 WEST-MR                26.89      25.90 JO     
  3 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                28.74      29.01        
  4 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI$-MR                28.49      29.04        
  5 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                  28.22      29.06        
  6 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            28.12      29.07        
  7 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                28.20      29.11        
  8 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR              27.32      29.40        
 -- Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.62         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                27.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.39  14 JO
                56.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:03.09  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  56.40 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR                57.09      57.09 SILV   
                  27.43       57.09 (29.66)                                        
  2 Harshman, Ella S          14 WEST-MR                58.93      57.94 SILV   
                  26.65       57.94 (31.29)                                        
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                58.48      57.96 SILV   
                  27.45       57.96 (30.51)                                        
  4 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR                57.78      58.02 SILV   
                  27.69       58.02 (30.33)                                        
  5 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI$-MR                57.35      58.29 SILV   
                  27.41       58.29 (30.88)                                        
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      58.31 SILV   
                  27.89       58.31 (30.42)                                        
  7 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      58.35 SILV   
                  27.91       58.35 (30.44)                                        
  8 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 57.94      58.40 SILV   
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)                                        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.54      59.19 SILV   
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:01.32      59.32 SILV   
                  27.52       59.32 (31.80)                                        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            58.62      59.36 SILV   
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)                                        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                59.75      59.49 SILV   
                  28.22       59.49 (31.27)                                        
 13 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.48      59.88 SILV   
                  28.47       59.88 (31.41)                                        
 14 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                59.95      59.91 SILV   
                  28.84       59.91 (31.07)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      59.92 SILV   
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)                                        
 16 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR            1:00.08    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.02 (31.48)                                        
 17 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR                59.87    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.03 (31.62)                                        
 18 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:00.08    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.06 (31.25)                                        
 19 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:00.74 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.74 (31.86)                                        
 20 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:01.41    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.88 (31.71)                                        
 21 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:00.88    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.20 (31.99)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:01.41    1:01.35 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.35 (32.64)                                        
 23 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:00.97    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.44 (31.81)                                        
 24 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:03.05    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.74 (32.44)                                        
 25 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              1:00.77    1:01.80 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.80 (33.08)                                        
 26 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:03.09    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.30 (32.95)                                        
 27 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:03.07    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.46 (32.36)                                        
 28 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          1:03.08    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.48 (33.26)                                        
 29 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.75 (33.45)                                        
 30 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:02.86    1:02.85 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)                                        
 31 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:01.49    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.87 (33.52)                                        
 32 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)                                        
 33 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.27    1:03.22        
                  29.92     1:03.22 (33.30)                                        
  2 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.38    1:03.63        
                  30.06     1:03.63 (33.57)                                        
  3 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                59.67    1:04.00        
                  29.89     1:04.00 (34.11)                                        
  4 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:01.93    1:04.26        
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)                                        
 -- McDonald, Anna            14 TRI$-MR              1:02.16         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:01.48         DQ        
      False start
                  28.80          DQ (34.04)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.79  14 JO
              2:02.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:16.99  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:02.80 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:06.16    2:06.34 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.55 (32.12)     1:34.44 (32.89)     2:06.34 (31.90)
  2 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.46    2:06.60 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.03 (32.12)     1:34.06 (33.03)     2:06.60 (32.54)
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.53    2:07.68 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:34.68 (33.23)     2:07.68 (33.00)
  4 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:06.99    2:08.56 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.16 (32.49)     1:35.37 (33.21)     2:08.56 (33.19)
  5 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:08.70 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.77 (32.10)     1:35.25 (33.48)     2:08.70 (33.45)
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.10    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.84 (33.29)     1:36.32 (33.48)     2:08.96 (32.64)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:06.82    2:09.19 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.78 (32.78)     1:35.91 (33.13)     2:09.19 (33.28)
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:09.34 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)     1:36.53 (33.64)     2:09.34 (32.81)
  9 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.24    2:09.58 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.10 (32.91)     1:35.78 (33.68)     2:09.58 (33.80)
 10 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:10.42 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:35.67 (33.78)     2:10.42 (34.75)
 11 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR            2:12.57    2:10.73 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.40 (33.31)     1:37.07 (34.67)     2:10.73 (33.66)
 12 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:10.30    2:10.81 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.30 (33.23)     1:36.65 (34.35)     2:10.81 (34.16)
 13 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:12.60    2:11.01 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.99 (33.08)     1:37.15 (34.16)     2:11.01 (33.86)
 14 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              2:10.34    2:11.54 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.11 (33.04)     1:36.78 (34.67)     2:11.54 (34.76)
 15 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.21    2:11.99 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)     1:38.17 (34.64)     2:11.99 (33.82)
 16 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:11.76    2:13.19 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.48 (34.85)     1:39.47 (33.99)     2:13.19 (33.72)
 17 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.08    2:16.94 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.56 (34.89)     1:41.79 (36.23)     2:16.94 (35.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:02.98    2:02.03 JO     
                  27.17       58.10 (30.93)     1:30.18 (32.08)     2:02.03 (31.85)
  2 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:17.48        
                  31.18     1:06.02 (34.84)     1:42.16 (36.14)     2:17.48 (35.32)
  3 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            2:11.35    2:19.29        
                  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)     1:42.91 (36.27)     2:19.29 (36.38)
  4 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:16.86    2:19.51        
                  31.14     1:06.95 (35.81)     1:43.12 (36.17)     2:19.51 (36.39)
  5 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:13.25    2:23.17        
                  32.69     1:09.12 (36.43)     1:46.18 (37.06)     2:23.17 (36.99)
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:14.37         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.99  14 JO
              5:27.00  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:27.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.51    5:31.11 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)     1:34.08 (33.53)     2:07.98 (33.90)
        2:42.22 (34.24)     3:16.39 (34.17)     3:50.59 (34.20)     4:24.54 (33.95)
        4:58.38 (33.84)     5:31.11 (32.73)                                        
  2 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.24    5:37.70 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.77 (32.43)     1:35.00 (33.23)     2:09.07 (34.07)
        2:43.69 (34.62)     3:18.44 (34.75)     3:53.06 (34.62)     4:28.55 (35.49)
        5:04.25 (35.70)     5:37.70 (33.45)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI$-MR              5:44.18    5:38.20 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)     1:36.53 (34.30)     2:11.56 (35.03)
        2:46.86 (35.30)     3:21.89 (35.03)     3:56.84 (34.95)     4:32.06 (35.22)
        5:06.19 (34.13)     5:38.20 (32.01)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          5:37.53    5:38.56 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.81 (32.88)     1:37.30 (33.49)     2:10.57 (33.27)
        2:44.81 (34.24)     3:18.75 (33.94)     3:53.51 (34.76)     4:28.76 (35.25)
        5:04.23 (35.47)     5:38.56 (34.33)                                        
  5 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.62    5:40.32 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.08 (32.67)     1:36.29 (34.21)     2:11.16 (34.87)
        2:46.37 (35.21)     3:21.64 (35.27)     3:57.54 (35.90)     4:32.52 (34.98)
        5:07.17 (34.65)     5:40.32 (33.15)                                        
  6 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:41.03    5:42.65 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.87 (33.56)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:12.89 (34.78)
        2:47.41 (34.52)     3:21.84 (34.43)     3:56.57 (34.73)     4:32.33 (35.76)
        5:07.90 (35.57)     5:42.65 (34.75)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.13    5:43.89 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.95 (33.03)     1:35.77 (33.82)     2:10.49 (34.72)
        2:45.43 (34.94)     3:21.33 (35.90)     3:57.39 (36.06)     4:33.36 (35.97)
        5:09.02 (35.66)     5:43.89 (34.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.87    5:52.84        
                  29.98     1:03.52 (33.54)     1:38.88 (35.36)     2:15.20 (36.32)
        2:51.18 (35.98)     3:27.35 (36.17)     4:03.52 (36.17)     4:40.26 (36.74)
        5:16.64 (36.38)     5:52.84 (36.20)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  14 JO
              1:04.00  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:12.69  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:04.00 - 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:04.84    1:04.23 SILV   
                  31.57     1:04.23 (32.66)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:04.78    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.50 (33.43)                                        
  3 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.49 (34.49)                                        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.20 (33.69)                                        
  5 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.67 (34.26)                                        
  6 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.07 (35.07)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:06.66    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.37 (35.23)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.51 (34.97)                                        
  9 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              1:06.98    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.57 (34.77)                                        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.73 (35.17)                                        
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.83 (34.82)                                        
 12 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:09.98    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.94 (35.37)                                        
 13 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:07.27    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.11 (34.81)                                        
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.28 (35.34)                                        
 15 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:06.77    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.72     1:08.89 (35.17)                                        
 16 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:08.86    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.92 (35.43)                                        
 17 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:10.07    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.00 (35.53)                                        
 17 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI$-MR              1:11.22    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.00 (35.63)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.50 (35.90)                                        
 20 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:08.86    1:09.88 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.88 (35.56)                                        
 21 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:10.77    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.79     1:09.94 (35.15)                                        
 22 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI$-MR              1:12.06    1:10.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.06 (35.40)                                        
 23 Gregory, Caitlin C        14 JCCT-MR              1:10.71    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.24 (36.19)                                        
 24 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.31 (36.84)                                        
 25 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:08.67    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.50 (35.98)                                        
 26 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:10.81    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.79 (36.02)                                        
 27 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.04 (36.36)                                        
 28 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:09.57    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.46 (37.08)                                        
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:11.38    1:11.53 SILV   
                  35.42     1:11.53 (36.11)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:11.27    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.54 (36.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:12.98        
                  35.01     1:12.98 (37.97)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:10.53    1:13.29        
                  35.17     1:13.29 (38.12)                                        
  3 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:13.49        
                  35.16     1:13.49 (38.33)                                        
  4 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR               1:12.25    1:13.85        
                  34.94     1:13.85 (38.91)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:11.85    1:17.90        
                  37.03     1:17.90 (40.87)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  14 JO
              2:17.10  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.29  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:17.10 - 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR            2:18.09    2:17.19 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.79 (34.67)     1:42.42 (36.63)     2:17.19 (34.77)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:19.71 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:43.30 (36.27)     2:19.71 (36.41)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:19.62    2:20.10 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.97 (34.47)     1:42.61 (36.64)     2:20.10 (37.49)
  4 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:21.26 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)     1:45.24 (36.65)     2:21.26 (36.02)
  5 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:27.23    2:22.00 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:46.93 (37.17)     2:22.00 (35.07)
  6 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:23.96 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.86 (36.36)     1:46.10 (37.24)     2:23.96 (37.86)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:24.28 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.85 (35.63)     1:46.62 (37.77)     2:24.28 (37.66)
  8 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.98    2:24.98 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.24 (37.15)     1:48.27 (38.03)     2:24.98 (36.71)
  9 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:21.84    2:25.16 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.59 (36.89)     1:48.60 (38.01)     2:25.16 (36.56)
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.33    2:25.69 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.36 (36.42)     1:48.26 (37.90)     2:25.69 (37.43)
 11 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              2:30.17    2:25.85 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.97 (36.55)     1:47.91 (37.94)     2:25.85 (37.94)
 12 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:29.63    2:26.87 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.85 (36.81)     1:49.46 (37.61)     2:26.87 (37.41)
 13 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:33.59    2:27.73 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.87 (37.16)     1:49.86 (37.99)     2:27.73 (37.87)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:27.56    2:28.44 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.35 (37.05)     1:49.85 (38.50)     2:28.44 (38.59)
 15 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:28.74 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)     1:51.21 (38.71)     2:28.74 (37.53)
 16 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:26.53    2:30.36 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.55 (37.05)     1:51.31 (38.76)     2:30.36 (39.05)
 17 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:26.37    2:30.57 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.46 (37.73)     1:52.92 (38.46)     2:30.57 (37.65)
 18 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:28.83    2:30.98 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.52 (38.09)     1:53.09 (38.57)     2:30.98 (37.89)
 19 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:31.31 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.92 (38.13)     1:53.04 (40.12)     2:31.31 (38.27)
 20 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI$-MR              2:34.77    2:31.33 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.24 (38.06)     1:53.88 (39.64)     2:31.33 (37.45)
 21 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:35.07    2:32.38 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.86 (38.23)     1:53.50 (39.64)     2:32.38 (38.88)
 22 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          2:26.69    2:32.67 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.21 (37.74)     1:52.75 (39.54)     2:32.67 (39.92)
 23 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:30.53    2:33.23 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.26 (39.16)     1:55.02 (41.76)     2:33.23 (38.21)
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:30.94    2:34.43 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.44 (38.91)     1:55.50 (40.06)     2:34.43 (38.93)
 25 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:35.28    2:35.09 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.20 (38.95)     1:55.48 (40.28)     2:35.09 (39.61)
 26 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:29.67    2:36.10 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.98 (39.24)     1:56.77 (40.79)     2:36.10 (39.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:18.84    2:16.84 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.57 (34.36)     1:41.69 (35.12)     2:16.84 (35.15)
  2 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:32.39    2:42.17        
                  36.11     1:15.60 (39.49)     1:58.89 (43.29)     2:42.17 (43.28)
 -- Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.02         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.84     1:14.47 (38.63)     1:54.70 (40.23)          DQ (40.56)
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:28.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  14 JO
              1:13.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:23.49  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.40 - 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.23 (39.36)                                        
  2 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.91 (40.53)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:18.49    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.96 (39.71)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:17.29    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.27 (39.54)                                        
  5 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:17.72    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.00 (40.46)                                        
  6 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.14 (41.29)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.34 (41.13)                                        
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:17.12    1:17.42 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.42 (41.32)                                        
  9 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:19.86    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.00 (41.78)                                        
 10 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:21.21    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.64 (42.07)                                        
 11 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.90    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.78 (42.62)                                        
 12 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:21.32 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.32 (42.46)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:22.70    1:21.70 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.70 (44.17)                                        
 14 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.97 (42.77)                                        
 15 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.58 (43.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:15.11    1:12.76 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.76 (38.60)                                        
  2 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:20.71    1:23.81        
                  38.60     1:23.81 (45.21)                                        
  3 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.84    1:24.67        
                  38.66     1:24.67 (46.01)                                        
  4 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:23.27    1:25.66        
                  40.70     1:25.66 (44.96)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:19.76    1:26.04        
                  39.58     1:26.04 (46.46)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.79  14 JO
              2:38.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:56.99  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:38.80 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR               2:46.64    2:41.00 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.98 (40.60)     2:00.00 (43.02)     2:41.00 (41.00)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:43.10    2:41.99 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.74 (41.59)     2:01.28 (41.54)     2:41.99 (40.71)
  3 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.03    2:43.95 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.10 (40.85)     2:00.81 (42.71)     2:43.95 (43.14)
  4 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:47.69    2:45.07 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.53 (42.02)     2:03.04 (43.51)     2:45.07 (42.03)
  5 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:44.66    2:45.25 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.85 (41.86)     2:01.82 (41.97)     2:45.25 (43.43)
  6 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:46.26    2:46.66 SILV   
                  37.12     1:20.34 (43.22)     2:02.74 (42.40)     2:46.66 (43.92)
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.86    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.60 (42.30)     2:03.49 (43.89)     2:47.31 (43.82)
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:44.59    2:48.80 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.85 (43.34)     2:03.54 (43.69)     2:48.80 (45.26)
  9 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR              2:48.99    2:52.03 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.28 (43.52)     2:06.61 (45.33)     2:52.03 (45.42)
 10 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.08    2:56.27 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.13 (45.18)     2:10.96 (45.83)     2:56.27 (45.31)
 11 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:47.45    2:56.84 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.98 (45.17)     2:10.96 (46.98)     2:56.84 (45.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:37.90 JO     
                  35.32     1:15.62 (40.30)     1:56.86 (41.24)     2:37.90 (41.04)
  2 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:38.89    2:38.32 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.55 (39.42)     1:57.21 (41.66)     2:38.32 (41.11)
  3 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.26    2:57.58        
                  38.34     1:22.79 (44.45)     2:11.07 (48.28)     2:57.58 (46.51)
  4 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:56.56    2:57.70        
                  40.12     1:26.00 (45.88)     2:12.38 (46.38)     2:57.70 (45.32)
  5 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    3:01.55        
                  40.67     1:26.50 (45.83)     2:14.26 (47.76)     3:01.55 (47.29)
  6 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:55.98    3:04.18        
                  39.39     1:26.19 (46.80)     2:16.23 (50.04)     3:04.18 (47.95)
 -- Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:43.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  14 JO
              1:02.90  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:11.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:02.90 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:03.48 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.48 (34.00)                                        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:03.19    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.57 (34.05)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:04.32    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)                                        
  4 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI$-MR              1:04.50    1:06.61 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.61 (36.22)                                        
  5 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:05.47    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.78 (35.47)                                        
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.83 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.83 (35.93)                                        
  7 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.65 (36.12)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:08.22 SILV   
  9 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              1:05.75    1:08.53 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.53 (36.86)                                        
 10 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:09.91 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.91 (37.26)                                        
 11 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:09.97    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.63 (38.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:09.89    1:11.78        
                  33.34     1:11.78 (38.44)                                        
  2 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:11.39    1:11.97        
                  33.55     1:11.97 (38.42)                                        
  3 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:12.81        
                  33.84     1:12.81 (38.97)                                        
  4 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          1:11.31    1:13.03        
                  33.78     1:13.03 (39.25)                                        
  5 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR              1:09.29    1:14.81        
                  33.14     1:14.81 (41.67)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.79  14 JO
              2:24.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:24.80 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:31.32    2:31.40 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.61 (38.64)     1:50.41 (39.80)     2:31.40 (40.99)
  2 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              2:31.87    2:32.51 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.88 (37.91)     1:50.52 (39.64)     2:32.51 (41.99)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:32.39    2:34.56 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.75 (39.36)     1:53.15 (41.40)     2:34.56 (41.41)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:31.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.79  14 JO
              2:18.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:41.49  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:18.80 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:20.28    2:20.36 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.12 (35.02)     1:48.82 (42.70)     2:20.36 (31.54)
  2 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:24.10 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.92 (36.57)     1:52.00 (44.08)     2:24.10 (32.10)
  3 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:24.75    2:24.39 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.59 (36.36)     1:50.81 (42.22)     2:24.39 (33.58)
  4 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.76    2:25.04 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.76 (36.08)     1:52.26 (44.50)     2:25.04 (32.78)
  5 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76    2:25.07 SILV   
                  30.58     1:09.22 (38.64)     1:51.33 (42.11)     2:25.07 (33.74)
  6 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.18    2:25.49 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)     1:52.62 (45.01)     2:25.49 (32.87)
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.19    2:25.82 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.26 (35.47)     1:52.35 (45.09)     2:25.82 (33.47)
  8 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:27.74    2:28.18 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.23 (39.86)     1:53.61 (40.38)     2:28.18 (34.57)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:28.20 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.30 (38.21)     1:55.62 (45.32)     2:28.20 (32.58)
 10 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:25.78    2:28.92 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.24 (37.78)     1:56.86 (45.62)     2:28.92 (32.06)
 11 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:30.84    2:29.11 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.35 (37.11)     1:56.31 (43.96)     2:29.11 (32.80)
 12 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:29.75    2:29.12 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.24 (37.04)     1:53.65 (44.41)     2:29.12 (35.47)
 13 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89    2:29.61 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.70 (38.60)     1:55.56 (43.86)     2:29.61 (34.05)
 14 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              2:33.07    2:30.05 SILV   
                  31.81     1:10.50 (38.69)     1:54.93 (44.43)     2:30.05 (35.12)
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:30.74 SILV   
                  30.39     1:07.71 (37.32)     1:55.59 (47.88)     2:30.74 (35.15)
 16 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:29.42    2:30.80 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.32 (39.13)     1:55.49 (43.17)     2:30.80 (35.31)
 17 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR              2:35.11    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.42 (37.87)     1:55.76 (45.34)     2:32.30 (36.54)
 18 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:28.94    2:33.14 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.25 (39.00)     1:59.20 (47.95)     2:33.14 (33.94)
 19 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:29.18    2:33.19 SILV   
                  31.35     1:11.04 (39.69)     1:59.30 (48.26)     2:33.19 (33.89)
 20 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR            2:34.89    2:33.51 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.77 (36.23)     2:00.09 (50.32)     2:33.51 (33.42)
 21 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:31.98    2:33.62 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.95 (39.37)     1:58.13 (44.18)     2:33.62 (35.49)
 22 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:32.50    2:34.42 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.89 (40.58)     1:59.82 (45.93)     2:34.42 (34.60)
 23 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.69    2:34.83 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.03 (37.75)     2:00.26 (49.23)     2:34.83 (34.57)
 24 Giusiano, Mia             14 UN-MR                2:38.81    2:35.02 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.05 (40.87)     2:00.41 (45.36)     2:35.02 (34.61)
 25 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:32.21    2:35.04 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.11 (35.99)     1:59.68 (49.57)     2:35.04 (35.36)
 26 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:35.69 SILV   
                  34.13     1:15.01 (40.88)     1:59.70 (44.69)     2:35.69 (35.99)
 27 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:37.90    2:36.58 SILV   
                  32.64     1:11.27 (38.63)     2:01.10 (49.83)     2:36.58 (35.48)
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:33.88    2:37.71 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.23 (38.74)     2:02.38 (49.15)     2:37.71 (35.33)
 29 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.69    2:37.93 SILV   
                  32.44     1:14.23 (41.79)     2:03.58 (49.35)     2:37.93 (34.35)
 30 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR               2:39.68    2:38.00 SILV   
                  34.34     1:18.14 (43.80)     2:01.62 (43.48)     2:38.00 (36.38)
 31 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:36.52    2:39.32 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.33 (36.72)     2:03.18 (50.85)     2:39.32 (36.14)
 32 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:36.92    2:39.39 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.45 (39.00)     2:01.07 (47.62)     2:39.39 (38.32)
 33 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:36.99    2:39.49 SILV   
                  38.77     1:18.87 (40.10)     2:05.10 (46.23)     2:39.49 (34.39)
 34 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR              2:34.12    2:40.20 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.89 (39.75)     2:02.06 (50.17)     2:40.20 (38.14)
 35 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:36.85    2:40.23 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.28 (39.86)     2:04.02 (48.74)     2:40.23 (36.21)
 36 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:40.95 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.98 (42.09)     2:06.37 (47.39)     2:40.95 (34.58)
 37 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          2:39.96    2:41.10 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.61 (40.00)     2:03.95 (48.34)     2:41.10 (37.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:40.73    2:47.56        
                  34.39     1:15.53 (41.14)     2:07.65 (52.12)     2:47.56 (39.91)
 -- Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI$-MR              2:21.34         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.59  14 JO
              4:57.60  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:25.99  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  4:57.60 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.10    5:07.52 SILV   
                  31.76     1:10.20 (38.44)     1:50.85 (40.65)     2:30.40 (39.55)
        3:16.15 (45.75)     4:00.67 (44.52)     4:34.46 (33.79)     5:07.52 (33.06)
  2 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.84    5:08.98 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.29 (38.32)     1:48.92 (38.63)     2:27.44 (38.52)
        3:12.80 (45.36)     3:58.83 (46.03)     4:33.13 (34.30)     5:08.98 (35.85)
  3 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.09    5:10.01 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.90 (38.44)     1:48.38 (37.48)                    
            3:14.95 ( )     4:02.39 (47.44)     4:36.64 (34.25)     5:10.01 (33.37)
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              5:13.03    5:10.33 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.30 (37.19)     1:47.13 (38.83)     2:25.01 (37.88)
        3:10.49 (45.48)     3:57.96 (47.47)     4:34.22 (36.26)     5:10.33 (36.11)
  5 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:09.98    5:11.44 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.99 (40.07)     1:53.30 (39.31)     2:31.61 (38.31)
        3:18.57 (46.96)     4:03.51 (44.94)     4:37.99 (34.48)     5:11.44 (33.45)
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.32    5:12.46 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.76 (40.22)     1:52.57 (39.81)     2:31.92 (39.35)
        3:19.38 (47.46)     4:05.33 (45.95)     4:38.83 (33.50)     5:12.46 (33.63)
  7 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.15    5:16.74 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)     1:50.87 (42.01)     2:33.26 (42.39)
        3:18.71 (45.45)     4:04.42 (45.71)     4:40.89 (36.47)     5:16.74 (35.85)
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:09.87    5:18.33 SILV   
                  31.83     1:11.13 (39.30)     1:50.59 (39.46)     2:29.99 (39.40)
        3:15.76 (45.77)     4:02.86 (47.10)     4:40.86 (38.00)     5:18.33 (37.47)
  9 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              5:13.95    5:24.22 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.57 (36.93)     1:46.78 (38.21)     2:25.89 (39.11)
        3:16.87 (50.98)     4:08.23 (51.36)     4:46.33 (38.10)     5:24.22 (37.89)
 10 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.61    5:25.40 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.24 (40.47)     1:56.79 (42.55)     2:39.17 (42.38)
        3:23.64 (44.47)     4:10.41 (46.77)     4:48.62 (38.21)     5:25.40 (36.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.72    4:56.62 JO     
                  31.26                             1:47.36 ( )     2:24.59 (37.23)
        3:06.50 (41.91)     3:48.89 (42.39)     4:23.38 (34.49)     4:56.62 (33.24)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  AGTC
                26.60  SMAX Silver Max Cut
                28.59  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhu, Angela               16 QNS-MR                 27.22      26.65 SILV   
  2 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR              27.21      26.77 SILV   
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR              26.85      26.80 SILV   
  4 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR                26.72      26.87 SILV   
  5 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR                 26.81      27.11 SILV   
  6 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                27.36      27.22 SILV   
  7 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR            27.08      27.29 SILV   
  8 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                27.63      27.47 SILV   
  9 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR                27.30      27.49 SILV   
 10 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      27.59 SILV   
 11 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR                28.12      27.60 SILV   
 12 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                27.44      27.61 SILV   
 12 Garvey, Tia M             15 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.61 SILV   
 14 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      27.63 SILV   
 15 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR                28.03      27.66 SILV   
 16 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 27.57      27.70 SILV   
 17 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR                27.52      27.71 SILV   
 18 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR                 27.80      27.75 SILV   
 19 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.46      27.85 SILV   
 20 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 27.65      28.05 SILV   
 21 Rooney, Claire M          15 QNS-MR                 28.06      28.14 SILV   
 22 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 27.77      28.23 SILV   
 23 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI$-MR                28.16      28.38 SILV   
 24 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      28.39 SILV   
 25 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 27.81      28.43 SILV   
 26 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR                 27.11      28.50 SILV   
 27 Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR                 28.10      28.56 SILV   
 28 Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.47      28.58 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                 26.91      26.25 AGTC   
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                27.17      26.38 AGTC   
  3 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.83      26.46 AGTC   
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.97      26.46 AGTC   
  5 Limb, Erin D              16 JCCT-MR                28.39      28.64        
  6 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      28.69        
  7 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR                 27.44      28.76        
  8 Mroczek, Angelica S       15 FREE-MR                28.57      28.82        
  9 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 27.79      28.83        
 10 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      28.97        
 11 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR            28.01      29.96        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  AGTC
                57.80  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:01.09  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                58.35      57.90 SILV   
                  27.57       57.90 (30.33)                                        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                59.68      58.08 SILV   
                  27.66       58.08 (30.42)                                        
  3 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      58.18 SILV   
                  28.01       58.18 (30.17)                                        
  4 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.73      58.42 SILV   
                  28.37       58.42 (30.05)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                58.99      58.98 SILV   
                  27.86       58.98 (31.12)                                        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR              59.50      59.04 SILV   
                  27.95       59.04 (31.09)                                        
  7 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.71      59.20 SILV   
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)                                        
  8 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                59.66      59.34 SILV   
                  28.10       59.34 (31.24)                                        
  9 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                59.54      59.35 SILV   
                  29.05       59.35 (30.30)                                        
 10 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR            59.19      59.42 SILV   
                  28.42       59.42 (31.00)                                        
 11 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR                58.46      59.50 SILV   
                  27.53       59.50 (31.97)                                        
 12 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR              57.85      59.53 SILV   
                  28.27       59.53 (31.26)                                        
 13 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.88      59.54 SILV   
                  27.91       59.54 (31.63)                                        
 14 Garvey, Tia M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      59.82 SILV   
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)                                        
 15 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR                59.08      59.85 SILV   
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)                                        
 16 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI$-MR                58.61      59.90 SILV   
                  29.21       59.90 (30.69)                                        
 17 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:00.24    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.09 (31.56)                                        
 18 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.62    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.20 (30.98)                                        
 19 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR              58.51    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)                                        
 20 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:00.52    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.40 (31.66)                                        
 21 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 59.40    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.54 (31.44)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR                 58.64    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.62 (31.61)                                        
 23 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                 59.54    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)                                        
 24 Lukacevic, Lana           15 UN-MR                1:00.54    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.03 (31.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR              58.16      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)                                        
  2 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:00.90    1:01.52        
                  29.14     1:01.52 (32.38)                                        
  3 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24    1:01.86        
                  29.95     1:01.86 (31.91)                                        
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 59.98    1:02.28        
                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.76    1:02.67        
                  29.14     1:02.67 (33.53)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:04.50  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:10.59  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93    2:05.21 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:32.69 (32.64)     2:05.21 (32.52)
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:05.67    2:05.69 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.21 (32.32)     1:34.56 (33.35)     2:05.69 (31.13)
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:08.58    2:05.83 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.37 (30.95)     1:33.90 (33.53)     2:05.83 (31.93)
  4 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            2:06.48    2:06.07 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.20 (32.19)     1:34.14 (32.94)     2:06.07 (31.93)
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.53    2:06.46 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.30 (31.71)     1:33.83 (32.53)     2:06.46 (32.63)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR               2:09.59    2:07.66 SILV   
                  28.24       59.30 (31.06)     1:32.96 (33.66)     2:07.66 (34.70)
  7 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            2:06.30    2:08.81 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.04 (32.41)     1:35.55 (33.51)     2:08.81 (33.26)
  8 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.73    2:09.60 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.70 (32.74)     1:36.58 (33.88)     2:09.60 (33.02)
  9 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.56    2:09.79 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.89 (32.97)     1:36.79 (33.90)     2:09.79 (33.00)
 10 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:08.04    2:09.92 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.88 (32.53)     1:35.79 (33.91)     2:09.92 (34.13)
 11 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:04.79    2:09.95 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.36 (32.93)     1:36.54 (34.18)     2:09.95 (33.41)
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:09.89    2:10.44 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)     1:35.98 (33.49)     2:10.44 (34.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:10.39    2:11.07        
                  31.49     1:04.40 (32.91)     1:37.66 (33.26)     2:11.07 (33.41)
  2 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:06.61    2:11.23        
                  29.04     1:01.64 (32.60)     1:36.69 (35.05)     2:11.23 (34.54)
  3 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.79    2:16.22        
                  30.60     1:04.66 (34.06)     1:40.53 (35.87)     2:16.22 (35.69)
  4 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:08.18    2:17.25        
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)     1:39.40 (35.94)     2:17.25 (37.85)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:30.99  AGTC
              5:31.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:39.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            5:37.45    5:31.58 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.93 (32.28)     1:34.73 (32.80)     2:08.10 (33.37)
        2:41.73 (33.63)     3:15.49 (33.76)     3:50.10 (34.61)     4:25.02 (34.92)
        4:59.17 (34.15)     5:31.58 (32.41)                                        
  2 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            5:35.99    5:35.75 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.37 (32.57)     1:35.71 (33.34)     2:09.81 (34.10)
        2:43.95 (34.14)     3:18.64 (34.69)     3:53.55 (34.91)     4:28.10 (34.55)
        5:01.75 (33.65)     5:35.75 (34.00)                                        
  3 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            5:36.22    5:38.89 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.74 (33.35)     1:36.62 (33.88)     2:10.95 (34.33)
        2:45.42 (34.47)     3:19.62 (34.20)     3:54.24 (34.62)     4:29.40 (35.16)
        5:04.58 (35.18)     5:38.89 (34.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          5:31.52    5:42.69        
                  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)     1:34.72 (33.88)     2:09.25 (34.53)
        2:44.10 (34.85)     3:19.48 (35.38)     3:55.24 (35.76)     4:31.30 (36.06)
        5:07.42 (36.12)     5:42.69 (35.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:05.50  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:10.09  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.49    1:06.16 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.16 (34.15)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:08.64    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.37 (34.37)                                        
  3 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:08.82    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.38 (34.49)                                        
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:08.31    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.53 (34.09)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:06.66    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.85 (34.15)                                        
  6 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.31 (34.61)                                        
  7 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              1:07.77    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.35 (34.59)                                        
  8 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.83    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.38 (35.52)                                        
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:08.72    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.50     1:07.98 (34.48)                                        
 10 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:08.62    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.24 (34.53)                                        
 11 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.42 (34.86)                                        
 12 Lukacevic, Lana           15 UN-MR                1:09.65    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.72 (35.92)                                        
 13 Rooney, Claire M          15 QNS-MR               1:08.09    1:08.95 SILV   
                  34.14     1:08.95 (34.81)                                        
 14 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:09.13    1:09.28 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.28 (35.58)                                        
 15 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.37 (35.48)                                        
 16 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:08.60    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.82 (36.39)                                        
 17 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.65    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR               1:05.51    1:04.86 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:04.86 (33.85)                                        
  2 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR              1:05.54    1:04.91 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)                                        
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.95    1:05.17 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:05.17 (34.17)                                        
  4 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:05.94    1:10.10        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)                                        
  5 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:10.49        
                  34.30     1:10.49 (36.19)                                        
  6 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.65    1:10.94        
                  33.90     1:10.94 (37.04)                                        
  7 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:11.08        
                  34.14     1:11.08 (36.94)                                        
  8 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:11.22        
                  35.17     1:11.22 (36.05)                                        
  9 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI$-MR              1:09.35    1:12.03        
                  35.09     1:12.03 (36.94)                                        
 10 Monti, Gabrielle R        17 HS-MR                1:09.92    1:12.10        
                  34.53     1:12.10 (37.57)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:21.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:29.29  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            2:21.03    2:21.25 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.50 (36.23)     1:46.03 (36.53)     2:21.25 (35.22)
  2 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:21.45    2:21.51 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.51 (35.94)     1:46.34 (36.83)     2:21.51 (35.17)
  3 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              2:26.75    2:23.68 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.50 (35.96)     1:46.85 (37.35)     2:23.68 (36.83)
  4 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:24.08    2:25.15 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.40 (38.13)     1:50.86 (37.46)     2:25.15 (34.29)
  5 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:24.49    2:25.23 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.99 (37.35)     1:48.72 (37.73)     2:25.23 (36.51)
  6 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:24.76    2:26.66 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.85 (36.26)     1:48.42 (38.57)     2:26.66 (38.24)
  7 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:27.03 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.90 (37.44)     1:49.87 (37.97)     2:27.03 (37.16)
  8 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:28.68    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.00 (38.06)     1:50.99 (37.99)     2:27.76 (36.77)
  9 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:26.78    2:27.93 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.14 (36.81)     1:50.66 (38.52)     2:27.93 (37.27)
 10 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:21.85    2:28.55 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.47 (38.19)     1:51.69 (38.22)     2:28.55 (36.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            2:22.65    2:13.50 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:04.57 (33.15)     1:38.80 (34.23)     2:13.50 (34.70)
  2 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.81    2:20.23 AGTC   
                  33.63     1:09.07 (35.44)     1:44.91 (35.84)     2:20.23 (35.32)
  3 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.93    2:30.39        
                  36.57     1:13.90 (37.33)     1:52.42 (38.52)     2:30.39 (37.97)
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:28.81    2:31.22        
                  35.71     1:14.14 (38.43)     1:52.95 (38.81)     2:31.22 (38.27)
  5 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:21.82    2:31.27        
                  35.00     1:12.28 (37.28)     1:51.45 (39.17)     2:31.27 (39.82)
  6 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.78    2:31.99        
                  35.96     1:14.04 (38.08)     1:54.07 (40.03)     2:31.99 (37.92)
  7 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:26.72    2:33.07        
                  36.55     1:15.19 (38.64)     1:54.27 (39.08)     2:33.07 (38.80)
  8 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:26.56    2:36.97        
                  36.75     1:15.78 (39.03)     1:56.36 (40.58)     2:36.97 (40.61)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:15.20  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:20.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhu, Angela               16 QNS-MR               1:15.57    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.22 (39.57)                                        
  2 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.40    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.35 (39.53)                                        
  3 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR               1:17.00    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.49 (39.31)                                        
  4 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.73 (40.04)                                        
  5 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR              1:16.41    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.14 (40.85)                                        
  6 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)                                        
  7 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.72 (40.06)                                        
  8 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.20 (41.09)                                        
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.41 (40.18)                                        
 10 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:17.94    1:17.43 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.43 (41.68)                                        
 11 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.66 (41.42)                                        
 12 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:18.97    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.94 (41.15)                                        
 13 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                1:16.22    1:18.65 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.65 (42.23)                                        
 14 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              1:19.51    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.80 (41.53)                                        
 15 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.99 (41.67)                                        
 16 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.08 (41.72)                                        
 17 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:16.38    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.19 (41.56)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               1:17.76    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.71 (41.88)                                        
 19 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:19.39    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.77 (42.51)                                        
 20 Mroczek, Angelica S       15 FREE-MR              1:18.96    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.89 (42.56)                                        
 21 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.99 (42.08)                                        
 22 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:17.73    1:20.04 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.04 (43.32)                                        
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:19.58    1:20.12 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.12 (42.37)                                        
 24 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:19.41    1:20.13 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.13 (42.42)                                        
 25 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:19.30    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.18 (42.83)                                        
 26 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:17.71    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.52 (43.06)                                        
 27 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR               1:18.70    1:20.85 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.85 (43.04)                                        
 28 Garvey, Tia M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.88 (43.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            1:16.10    1:12.88 AGTC   
                  34.31     1:12.88 (38.57)                                        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:15.76    1:13.78 AGTC   
                  34.51     1:13.78 (39.27)                                        
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:16.27    1:13.87 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:13.87 (38.87)                                        
  4 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR              1:16.26    1:14.64 AGTC   
                  34.97     1:14.64 (39.67)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:17.78    1:21.27        
                  38.04     1:21.27 (43.23)                                        
  6 Limb, Erin D              16 JCCT-MR              1:18.03    1:21.58        
                  39.13     1:21.58 (42.45)                                        
  7 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:20.72    1:22.72        
                  39.28     1:22.72 (43.44)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:50.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:49.64    2:45.46 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.87 (41.80)     2:00.86 (43.99)     2:45.46 (44.60)
  2 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:43.92    2:45.87 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.83 (42.21)     2:02.85 (43.02)     2:45.87 (43.02)
  3 McCafferty, Kathleen      15 TRI$-MR              2:49.05    2:46.83 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.97 (41.80)     2:03.86 (45.89)     2:46.83 (42.97)
  4 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:49.23    2:49.62 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.21 (41.27)     2:04.09 (45.88)     2:49.62 (45.53)
  5 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29    2:49.80 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.86 (41.83)     2:04.09 (45.23)     2:49.80 (45.71)
  6 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               2:49.51    2:50.31 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.74 (43.72)     2:06.87 (45.13)     2:50.31 (43.44)
  7 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:50.97 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.78 (43.20)     2:06.14 (44.36)     2:50.97 (44.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR              2:43.94    2:37.66 AGTC   
                  35.28     1:15.08 (39.80)     1:56.30 (41.22)     2:37.66 (41.36)
  2 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:44.84    2:41.30 AGTC   
                  36.60     1:16.59 (39.99)     1:58.81 (42.22)     2:41.30 (42.49)
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:48.62    2:51.40        
                  37.64     1:19.99 (42.35)     2:05.11 (45.12)     2:51.40 (46.29)
  4 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:50.50    2:54.70        
                  38.16     1:22.65 (44.49)     2:08.49 (45.84)     2:54.70 (46.21)
  5 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:47.89    2:54.80        
                  39.91     1:23.85 (43.94)     2:09.29 (45.44)     2:54.80 (45.51)
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:46.72    2:54.90        
                  37.27     1:20.63 (43.36)     2:05.97 (45.34)     2:54.90 (48.93)
  7 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:50.06    3:04.94        
                  39.99     1:26.72 (46.73)     2:14.75 (48.03)     3:04.94 (50.19)
 -- Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.96         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:05.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:09.59  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              1:05.06    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.28 (34.34)                                        
  2 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:05.52 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.52 (35.02)                                        
  3 Javier, Chrisabella K     16 APEX-MR              1:07.64    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.60 (35.54)                                        
  4 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:08.23    1:06.79 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.79 (36.31)                                        
  5 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:06.88    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)                                        
  6 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            1:08.56    1:07.37 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.37 (36.05)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:05.92    1:07.52 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.52 (36.62)                                        
  8 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              1:09.43    1:07.53 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.53 (36.46)                                        
  9 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:07.33    1:07.60 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.60 (35.89)                                        
 10 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.37    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.25 (36.07)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.19 (37.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.19    1:09.93        
                  32.37     1:09.93 (37.56)                                        
  2 Lukacevic, Lana           15 UN-MR                1:09.59    1:10.57        
                  31.65     1:10.57 (38.92)                                        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.53    1:10.75        
                  31.13     1:10.75 (39.62)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.42    1:12.11        
                  33.49     1:12.11 (38.62)                                        
  5 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:09.47    1:12.13        
                  31.73     1:12.13 (40.40)                                        
  6 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.22    1:13.77        
                  33.75     1:13.77 (40.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  AGTC
              2:30.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:33.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR            2:32.18    2:33.91 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.85 (38.60)     1:51.10 (40.25)     2:33.91 (42.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:30.22    2:29.30 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:07.45 (36.79)     1:48.21 (40.76)     2:29.30 (41.09)
  2 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:33.74    2:35.89        
                  33.37     1:12.74 (39.37)     1:54.32 (41.58)     2:35.89 (41.57)
  3 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:30.19    2:36.52        
                  32.95     1:09.98 (37.03)     1:53.23 (43.25)     2:36.52 (43.29)
  4 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.06    2:37.22        
                  33.34     1:12.28 (38.94)     1:54.97 (42.69)     2:37.22 (42.25)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:20.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:29.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.09    2:22.08 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.27 (36.03)     1:49.72 (42.45)     2:22.08 (32.36)
  2 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            2:25.06    2:22.52 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.65 (35.97)     1:50.37 (41.72)     2:22.52 (32.15)
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:26.49    2:24.04 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.64 (36.93)     1:51.86 (42.22)     2:24.04 (32.18)
  4 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.48    2:24.14 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.29 (35.56)     1:49.83 (43.54)     2:24.14 (34.31)
  5 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:26.57    2:24.53 SILV   
                  30.23     1:07.26 (37.03)     1:53.58 (46.32)     2:24.53 (30.95)
  6 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            2:27.77    2:24.55 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.83 (38.71)     1:54.35 (44.52)     2:24.55 (30.20)
  7 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:24.61    2:24.82 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.83 (36.60)     1:50.87 (44.04)     2:24.82 (33.95)
  8 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              2:29.58    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.99 (37.72)     1:52.79 (43.80)     2:25.57 (32.78)
  9 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:26.50    2:27.70 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.80 (36.69)     1:53.22 (45.42)     2:27.70 (34.48)
 10 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:28.31    2:27.86 SILV   
                  31.55     1:10.84 (39.29)     1:55.32 (44.48)     2:27.86 (32.54)
 11 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:27.88 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.73 (37.14)     1:53.54 (44.81)     2:27.88 (34.34)
 12 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            2:29.98    2:28.47 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.86 (36.49)     1:53.05 (46.19)     2:28.47 (35.42)
 13 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:28.79 SILV   
                  30.34     1:08.53 (38.19)     1:53.26 (44.73)     2:28.79 (35.53)
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:29.01 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.73 (38.43)     1:53.19 (41.46)     2:29.01 (35.82)
 15 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.21    2:29.43 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.68 (39.29)     1:55.78 (43.10)     2:29.43 (33.65)
 15 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR            2:25.17    2:29.43 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.71 (38.03)     1:53.23 (44.52)     2:29.43 (36.20)
 17 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:24.24    2:29.59 SILV   
                  30.14     1:08.01 (37.87)     1:53.75 (45.74)     2:29.59 (35.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            2:21.47    2:19.40 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:06.15 (35.99)     1:46.56 (40.41)     2:19.40 (32.84)
  2 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR              2:22.43    2:19.43 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:05.02 (34.89)     1:46.94 (41.92)     2:19.43 (32.49)
  3 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:24.44    2:30.08        
                  34.34     1:12.11 (37.77)     1:56.51 (44.40)     2:30.08 (33.57)
  4 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:29.60    2:30.14        
                  32.28     1:09.96 (37.68)     1:56.53 (46.57)     2:30.14 (33.61)
  5 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:32.03        
                  31.35     1:11.64 (40.29)     1:58.03 (46.39)     2:32.03 (34.00)
  6 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:24.78    2:32.49        
                  32.62     1:09.16 (36.54)     1:56.20 (47.04)     2:32.49 (36.29)
  7 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:27.00    2:33.46        
                  32.64     1:09.75 (37.11)     1:56.35 (46.60)     2:33.46 (37.11)
  8 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:29.32    2:34.78        
                  32.67     1:11.21 (38.54)     1:57.00 (45.79)     2:34.78 (37.78)
  9 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.50    2:37.03        
                  32.57     1:11.90 (39.33)     2:00.75 (48.85)     2:37.03 (36.28)
 -- Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:27.84         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  AGTC
              5:05.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:23.29  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              5:06.76    5:05.67 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.90 (37.32)     1:48.02 (39.12)     2:26.10 (38.08)
        3:10.44 (44.34)     3:54.35 (43.91)     4:30.69 (36.34)     5:05.67 (34.98)
  2 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.44    5:16.93 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.44 (39.87)     1:54.78 (41.34)     2:34.67 (39.89)
        3:19.60 (44.93)     4:06.00 (46.40)     4:42.39 (36.39)     5:16.93 (34.54)
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          5:09.97    5:17.24 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.24 (43.02)     1:58.57 (39.33)     2:37.27 (38.70)
        3:21.95 (44.68)     4:06.83 (44.88)     4:42.94 (36.11)     5:17.24 (34.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              5:18.59    5:25.61        
                  29.88     1:06.93 (37.05)     1:48.22 (41.29)     2:30.09 (41.87)
        3:18.04 (47.95)     4:08.54 (50.50)     4:48.35 (39.81)     5:25.61 (37.26)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.27        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR                 NT      32.21        
  3 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR                 NT      33.93        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            29.00      27.47        
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      29.31        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                   NT      27.15        
  2 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.28        
  3 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                   NT      28.89        
  4 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT      29.62        
  5 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                   NT      29.70        
  6 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                    NT      29.76        
  7 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.00        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR                 NT      26.36        
  2 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR               NT      27.01        
  3 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                   NT      27.16        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                   NT      58.36        
                  27.78       58.36 (30.58)                                        
  2 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR               NT      58.40        
                  27.82       58.40 (30.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR               NT      58.38        
                  27.48       58.38 (30.90)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.90        
                  29.17     1:01.90 (32.73)                                        
  3 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:04.04        
                  30.46     1:04.04 (33.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR                57.74      57.03        
                  27.44       57.03 (29.59)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                59.10    1:00.29        
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)                                        
  3 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:09.40    1:08.04        
                  31.64     1:08.04 (36.40)                                        
  4 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:09.68        
                  33.69     1:09.68 (35.99)                                        
  5 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:08.90    1:10.85        
                  34.01     1:10.85 (36.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S          14 WEST-MR                   NT      56.06        
                  27.69       56.06 (28.37)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.24        
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)                                        
  3 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.71        
                  32.38     1:10.71 (38.33)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:42.69        
                  30.61     1:04.73 (34.12)     1:39.42 (34.69)     2:14.35 (34.93)
        2:49.44 (35.09)     3:24.20 (34.76)     3:59.06 (34.86)     4:33.98 (34.92)
        5:08.88 (34.90)     5:42.69 (33.81)                                        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      36.31        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.16        
  2 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                   NT      37.20        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR               NT      31.37        
  2 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                   NT      31.72        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR               NT      32.25        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.59        
  5 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                    NT      36.28        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.72        
                  31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)                                        
  2 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                   NT    1:04.94        
                  31.14     1:04.94 (33.80)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                   NT    1:07.27        
                  32.40     1:07.27 (34.87)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.99        
                  34.57     1:10.99 (36.42)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.10        
                  30.53     1:04.10 (33.57)                                        
  2 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:04.66        
                  31.57     1:04.66 (33.09)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:05.27        
                  31.95     1:05.27 (33.32)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.69        
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)     1:32.88 (32.92)     2:06.12 (33.24)
            2:05.69 ( )                                                            
  2 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:25.10        
                  33.58     1:10.48 (36.90)     1:47.77 (37.29)     2:25.10 (37.33)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.90        
                  35.97     1:14.94 (38.97)     1:53.79 (38.85)     2:29.90 (36.11)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:19.35        
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:43.87 (36.77)     2:19.35 (35.48)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:20.77        
                  32.99     1:08.18 (35.19)     1:45.09 (36.91)     2:20.77 (35.68)
  3 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.21        
                  31.70     1:06.64 (34.94)     1:44.00 (37.36)     2:21.21 (37.21)
  4 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                   NT    2:39.80        
                  38.08     1:18.74 (40.66)     2:00.34 (41.60)     2:39.80 (39.46)
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                   NT      42.84        
  2 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                   NT      42.92        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.08        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                   NT      36.85        
  2 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.28        
  3 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                   NT      38.95        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:28.04        
                  41.77     1:28.04 (46.27)                                        
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                     NT    1:32.28        
                  43.04     1:32.28 (49.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                   NT    3:03.54        
                  42.07     1:28.68 (46.61)     2:17.49 (48.81)     3:03.54 (46.05)
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.67        
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                   NT      33.30        
  2 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR                   NT      34.71        
  3 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.81        
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR                   NT      31.89        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.68        
                  34.10     1:13.56 (39.46)     1:54.25 (40.69)     2:32.68 (38.43)
 
Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.85        
                  36.68     1:16.85 (40.17)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:18.02        
                  29.92     1:03.54 (33.62)     1:47.62 (44.08)     2:18.02 (30.40)
  2 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.97        
                  42.52     1:27.59 (45.07)     2:21.42 (53.83)     3:00.97 (39.55)
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.69  9&U JO
                32.70  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                35.19  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  32.70 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                33.20      32.95 SILV   
  2 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                34.12      33.09 SILV   
  3 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                32.87      33.56 SILV   
  4 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              34.80      33.75 SILV   
  5 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                 34.24      33.77 SILV   
  6 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                34.16      33.85 SILV   
  7 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 33.58      33.86 SILV   
  8 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              34.38      33.91 SILV   
  8 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      33.91 SILV   
 10 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 33.28      33.92 SILV   
 11 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.20 SILV   
 12 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            34.07      34.33 SILV   
 13 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                33.21      34.40 SILV   
 14 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                  33.23      34.47 SILV   
 15 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                35.02      34.68 SILV   
 16 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                34.94      34.71 SILV   
 17 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 33.74      34.88 SILV   
 18 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              34.68      34.97 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                32.81      32.28 JO     
  2 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                34.59      32.46 JO     
  3 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                33.47      32.53 JO     
  4 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      35.94        
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  9&U JO
              1:11.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.49  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:11.20 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:13.51    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.96 (39.02)                                        
  2 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:13.10    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.08 (39.52)                                        
  3 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.18 (38.23)                                        
  4 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:14.96    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.55 (39.58)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:12.07    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.87 (38.47)                                        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:12.98    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.93 (39.76)                                        
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:17.61    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.46 (39.89)                                        
  8 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:15.89    1:15.66 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.66 (41.13)                                        
  9 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:15.97    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.09 (40.06)                                        
 10 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.41 (41.20)                                        
 11 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.13 (42.05)                                        
 12 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:16.33    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.36 (40.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:16.45    1:18.82        
                  36.49     1:18.82 (42.33)                                        
  2 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:17.87    1:21.87        
  3 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:22.80        
                  38.58     1:22.80 (44.22)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.39  9&U JO
              2:34.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:34.40 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.96    2:34.88 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.23 (39.75)     1:55.68 (41.45)     2:34.88 (39.20)
  2 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          2:40.55    2:39.50 SILV   
                  37.33   2:39.50 (2:02.17)                                        
  3 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              2:44.41    2:40.73 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.11 (41.26)     2:00.01 (42.90)     2:40.73 (40.72)
  4 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.77    2:41.20 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.23 (40.96)     1:58.82 (41.59)     2:41.20 (42.38)
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                2:44.49    2:49.05 SILV   
                  34.86     1:16.78 (41.92)     2:03.04 (46.26)     2:49.05 (46.01)
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.79  9&U JO
                37.80  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                42.89  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  37.80 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                38.66      38.46 SILV   
  2 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 39.88      38.78 SILV   
  3 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                38.68      39.68 SILV   
  4 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                40.83      39.82 SILV   
  5 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                40.55      39.97 SILV   
  6 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                38.87      40.14 SILV   
  7 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                41.68      40.15 SILV   
  8 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.39      40.53 SILV   
  9 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                40.18      40.81 SILV   
 10 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                41.59      41.29 SILV   
 11 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                42.81      41.83 SILV   
 12 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 40.17      42.04 SILV   
 13 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                42.44      42.13 SILV   
 14 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 42.58      42.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                40.72      36.89 JO     
  2 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              37.96      37.55 JO     
  3 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                42.52      42.97        
  4 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                42.13      43.07        
  5 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                42.25      43.18        
  6 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                42.26      43.43        
  7 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                41.98      43.52        
  8 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            41.75      43.65        
  9 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                42.17      43.73        
 10 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.14      43.98        
 11 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            42.50      44.24        
 12 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                41.74      45.29        
 13 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 40.19      45.42        
 14 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      47.28        
 -- Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            41.81         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  9&U JO
              1:21.80  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.09  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.80 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.88    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.64 (43.25)                                        
  2 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:25.12    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.73 (42.27)                                        
  3 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.25    1:23.89 SILV   
                  41.22     1:23.89 (42.67)                                        
  4 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:30.42    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.29 (43.43)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                1:22.65    1:24.31 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.31 (44.95)                                        
  6 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.16    1:24.81 SILV   
                  41.78     1:24.81 (43.03)                                        
  7 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.61 (44.89)                                        
  8 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:30.42    1:27.07 SILV   
                  43.64     1:27.07 (43.43)                                        
  9 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:30.00    1:27.39 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.39 (45.17)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:27.23    1:28.28 SILV   
                  41.16     1:28.28 (47.12)                                        
 11 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:29.73    1:28.79 SILV   
                  43.71     1:28.79 (45.08)                                        
 12 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:26.07    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.12     1:29.13 (47.01)                                        
 13 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:31.24    1:29.67 SILV   
                  44.35     1:29.67 (45.32)                                        
 14 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:32.49    1:30.51 SILV   
 15 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:34.55    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.80 (48.15)                                        
 16 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:35.82 SILV   
                  46.27     1:35.82 (49.55)                                        
 17 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.44    1:36.06 SILV   
                  46.05     1:36.06 (50.01)                                        
 18 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:33.81    1:36.50 SILV   
                  46.71     1:36.50 (49.79)                                        
 19 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:32.37    1:36.99 SILV   
                  47.68     1:36.99 (49.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR              1:26.90    1:20.83 JO     
                  38.91     1:20.83 (41.92)                                        
  2 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:35.57    1:41.33        
                  47.69     1:41.33 (53.64)                                        
  3 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.24    1:42.65        
                  48.75     1:42.65 (53.90)                                        
 -- Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:35.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.53          DQ (48.33)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  9&U JO
                43.60  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                48.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  43.60 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.08      44.30 SILV   
  2 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                43.70      44.43 SILV   
  3 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 46.46      44.79 SILV   
  4 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI$-MR                46.28      44.98 SILV   
  5 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 45.16      45.20 SILV   
  6 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                47.11      45.37 SILV   
  7 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                45.78      46.33 SILV   
  8 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            46.94      46.68 SILV   
  9 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI$-MR                48.30      46.79 SILV   
 10 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            46.62      47.54 SILV   
 11 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 44.57      47.72 SILV   
 12 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                46.96      47.94 SILV   
 13 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      48.09 SILV   
 14 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 47.93      48.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                45.98      43.22 JO     
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 46.95      49.06        
  3 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            48.32      49.23        
  4 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              48.40      50.14        
 -- Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              47.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.19  9&U JO
              1:35.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:48.39  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:35.20 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:46.38    1:36.96 SILV   
                  47.73     1:36.96 (49.23)                                        
  2 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.68    1:38.31 SILV   
                  46.95     1:38.31 (51.36)                                        
  3 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:44.81    1:38.90 SILV   
                  45.93     1:38.90 (52.97)                                        
  4 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:47.78    1:42.17 SILV   
                  48.34     1:42.17 (53.83)                                        
  5 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:40.83    1:42.18 SILV   
                  48.98     1:42.18 (53.20)                                        
  6 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:46.13    1:42.30 SILV   
                  48.63     1:42.30 (53.67)                                        
  7 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR              1:42.29    1:42.45 SILV   
                  48.44     1:42.45 (54.01)                                        
  8 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:41.39    1:43.48 SILV   
                  50.43     1:43.48 (53.05)                                        
  9 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:43.34    1:43.89 SILV   
                  47.45     1:43.89 (56.44)                                        
 10 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:45.33    1:44.43 SILV   
                  50.60     1:44.43 (53.83)                                        
 11 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.85    1:44.47 SILV   
                  49.20     1:44.47 (55.27)                                        
 12 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:42.42    1:45.43 SILV   
                  48.22     1:45.43 (57.21)                                        
 13 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:45.08    1:45.67 SILV   
                  50.74     1:45.67 (54.93)                                        
 14 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.21    1:47.09 SILV   
 15 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.76    1:47.41 SILV   
                  51.47     1:47.41 (55.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.63    1:32.45 JO     
                  43.07     1:32.45 (49.38)                                        
  2 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:47.04    1:51.24        
  3 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:46.52    1:51.69        
                  54.25     1:51.69 (57.44)                                        
  4 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:47.11    1:55.90        
                  55.79   1:55.90 (1:00.11)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.29  9&U JO
                36.30  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                43.89  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  36.30 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 37.41      37.24 SILV   
  2 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            42.98      37.51 SILV   
  3 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                42.65      37.93 SILV   
  4 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                39.62      39.03 SILV   
  5 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                42.41      39.06 SILV   
  6 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                42.45      39.12 SILV   
  7 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 39.48      39.25 SILV   
  8 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                38.32      39.56 SILV   
  9 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 41.67      39.71 SILV   
 10 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 38.74      40.20 SILV   
 11 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                40.37      41.04 SILV   
 12 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            37.32      41.35 SILV   
 13 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                42.88      41.63 SILV   
 14 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                41.56      42.33 SILV   
 15 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                40.10      42.82 SILV   
 16 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.35      42.97 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                41.67      44.29        
  2 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            42.71      44.39        
  3 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      46.11        
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.79  9&U JO
              1:26.80  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.99  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:26.80 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:26.95    1:27.40 SILV   
                  39.44     1:27.40 (47.96)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:36.60    1:31.92 SILV   
                  38.97     1:31.92 (52.95)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                1:32.27    1:34.73 SILV   
                  42.31     1:34.73 (52.42)                                        
  4 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:36.14    1:35.57 SILV   
                  39.16     1:35.57 (56.41)                                        
  5 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:33.07    1:37.10 SILV   
                  43.91     1:37.10 (53.19)                                        
  6 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:36.95    1:37.65 SILV   
                  45.25     1:37.65 (52.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:29.81         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.19  9&U JO
              1:21.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.20 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:25.18    1:22.84 SILV   
                  40.95     1:22.84 (41.89)                                        
  2 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:21.43    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.58 (44.24)                                        
  3 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:25.18    1:24.41 SILV   
                  37.30     1:24.41 (47.11)                                        
  4 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:27.95    1:25.50 SILV   
                  40.44     1:25.50 (45.06)                                        
  5 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:26.80    1:25.56 SILV   
                  39.57     1:25.56 (45.99)                                        
  6 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:27.96    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.63 (44.76)                                        
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:25.81    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.82 (45.50)                                        
  8 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.32    1:25.90 SILV   
                  39.70     1:25.90 (46.20)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:23.81    1:26.12 SILV   
                  42.44     1:26.12 (43.68)                                        
 10 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:24.34    1:28.28 SILV   
                  41.00     1:28.28 (47.28)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.39  9&U JO
              2:54.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:13.99  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:54.40 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              3:09.52    3:01.59 SILV   
                                1:28.34 ( )     2:21.25 (52.91)     3:01.59 (40.34)
  2 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:07.31    3:12.31 SILV   
                  47.17     1:36.98 (49.81)     2:31.66 (54.68)     3:12.31 (40.65)
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR              3:13.64    3:12.34 SILV   
                  43.44     1:31.55 (48.11)     2:29.15 (57.60)     3:12.34 (43.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.36    2:50.42 JO     
                  35.08     1:18.09 (43.01)     2:11.81 (53.72)     2:50.42 (38.61)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  10 JO
                31.10  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                35.19  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  31.10 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                31.39      31.19 SILV   
  2 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR                31.30      31.79 SILV   
  3 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR                32.86      32.10 SILV   
  4 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                33.19      32.20 SILV   
  5 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR              31.65      32.49 SILV   
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.17      32.53 SILV   
  7 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                33.19      32.60 SILV   
  8 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 32.47      32.80 SILV   
  8 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.31      32.80 SILV   
 10 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                33.04      33.25 SILV   
 11 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              32.60      33.52 SILV   
 12 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 32.14      33.70 SILV   
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                33.57      33.97 SILV   
 14 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                33.04      34.19 SILV   
 15 Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR                34.33      34.38 SILV   
 16 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  34.04      34.52 SILV   
 17 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      34.64 SILV   
 18 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                35.12      34.71 SILV   
 19 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.34      34.72 SILV   
 20 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                 33.81      35.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            35.08      35.30        
  2 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.19      35.64        
  3 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                34.43      35.95        
  4 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                34.72      35.98        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            34.60      36.16        
  6 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 34.34      36.23        
  7 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 33.37      36.46        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  10 JO
              1:08.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.49  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:08.80 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.30    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.95 (35.27)                                        
  2 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR              1:16.98    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.31 (37.96)                                        
  3 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR              1:10.34    1:10.33 SILV   
                  35.22     1:10.33 (35.11)                                        
  4 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.62    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.47 (36.15)                                        
  5 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:11.33    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.90 (37.73)                                        
  6 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR              1:16.83    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.24 (37.54)                                        
  7 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.96    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.94 (37.75)                                        
  8 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.88    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.95 (38.53)                                        
  9 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
 10 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:13.47 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.47 (40.48)                                        
 11 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:16.76    1:13.80 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.80 (40.25)                                        
 12 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               1:16.54    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.15 (38.48)                                        
 13 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.41 (39.66)                                        
 14 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:17.67    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.33 (39.99)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:16.27    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.46 (40.31)                                        
 16 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:15.34    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.77 (40.56)                                        
 17 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.34    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.17 (40.90)                                        
 18 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:16.94    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.25 (41.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:11.45    1:07.88 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.88 (36.07)                                        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:08.40 JO     
                  33.77     1:08.40 (34.63)                                        
  3 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:18.45    1:19.39        
                  36.29     1:19.39 (43.10)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:17.88    1:19.53        
                  36.10     1:19.53 (43.43)                                        
  5 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:21.24        
                  38.72     1:21.24 (42.52)                                        
  6 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:18.40    1:21.76        
                  39.83     1:21.76 (41.93)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR               1:15.93    1:22.69        
                  37.78     1:22.69 (44.91)                                        
  8 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:17.02    1:22.71        
                  38.91     1:22.71 (43.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  10 JO
              2:29.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:29.60 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               2:33.31    2:31.42 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.60 (38.67)     1:52.46 (39.86)     2:31.42 (38.96)
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          2:31.32    2:32.75 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.29 (39.62)     1:53.71 (39.42)     2:32.75 (39.04)
  3 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.37    2:43.27 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.74 (40.93)     2:01.27 (42.53)     2:43.27 (42.00)
  4 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               2:40.43    2:46.41 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.46 (40.88)     2:01.71 (45.25)     2:46.41 (44.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                2:35.80    2:27.76 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.81 (36.74)     1:49.72 (38.91)     2:27.76 (38.04)
  2 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               2:35.02    2:28.82 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.72 (38.41)     1:50.44 (39.72)     2:28.82 (38.38)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:38.99  10 JO
              6:39.00  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              7:05.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:39.00 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              6:39.39    6:35.88 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.03 (40.39)     1:54.99 (39.96)     2:35.21 (40.22)
        3:14.73 (39.52)     3:56.20 (41.47)     4:36.84 (40.64)     5:17.24 (40.40)
        5:58.44 (41.20)     6:35.88 (37.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  10 JO
                36.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                42.89  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  36.60 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR              36.60      37.08 SILV   
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.15      37.26 SILV   
  3 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                37.70      37.44 SILV   
  4 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.52      39.14 SILV   
  5 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.57      39.34 SILV   
  6 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  38.13      39.65 SILV   
  6 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 38.34      39.65 SILV   
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 39.79      39.82 SILV   
  9 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.70      40.12 SILV   
 10 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 40.96      40.34 SILV   
 11 Jiang, Andy               10 UN-MR                  41.77      40.78 SILV   
 12 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                39.84      40.87 SILV   
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                40.60      40.98 SILV   
 14 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 39.69      41.17 SILV   
 15 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR                39.15      41.55 SILV   
 16 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                41.37      41.70 SILV   
 17 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      42.05 SILV   
 18 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                40.22      42.09 SILV   
 19 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                40.28      42.48 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      43.14        
  2 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 40.73      43.84        
  3 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            41.99      44.34        
 -- McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR                37.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                42.25         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                40.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.39  10 JO
              1:19.40  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.09  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:19.40 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.46    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.23 (41.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               1:22.45    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.15 (42.11)                                        
  3 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR              1:25.20    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.11 (42.93)                                        
  4 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR            1:24.46    1:22.45 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.45 (42.71)                                        
  5 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.82    1:24.73 SILV   
                  42.10     1:24.73 (42.63)                                        
  6 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:27.49    1:24.74 SILV   
                  42.05     1:24.74 (42.69)                                        
  7 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.88    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.04 (44.16)                                        
  8 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            1:28.36    1:25.18 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.18 (43.59)                                        
  9 Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR              1:31.90    1:25.25 SILV   
                  40.58     1:25.25 (44.67)                                        
 10 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:33.36    1:25.34 SILV   
                  41.24     1:25.34 (44.10)                                        
 11 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.89    1:25.42 SILV   
                  42.60     1:25.42 (42.82)                                        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.24    1:25.53 SILV   
                  42.86     1:25.53 (42.67)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:26.81    1:25.91 SILV   
                  41.78     1:25.91 (44.13)                                        
 14 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.65    1:26.00 SILV   
                  42.80     1:26.00 (43.20)                                        
 15 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:25.35    1:26.99 SILV   
 16 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:32.06    1:27.06 SILV   
                  43.28     1:27.06 (43.78)                                        
 17 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:28.45    1:27.67 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.67 (45.06)                                        
 18 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:27.99    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.69     1:27.86 (45.17)                                        
 19 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:31.32    1:28.72 SILV   
                  43.81     1:28.72 (44.91)                                        
 20 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:29.62    1:29.40 SILV   
                  43.58     1:29.40 (45.82)                                        
 21 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:31.54    1:30.25 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.25 (45.60)                                        
 22 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR              1:29.28    1:30.65 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.65 (46.00)                                        
 23 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:33.63    1:30.97 SILV   
                  43.63     1:30.97 (47.34)                                        
 24 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:32.83    1:31.28 SILV   
                  43.73     1:31.28 (47.55)                                        
 25 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:37.07    1:31.76 SILV   
                  44.96     1:31.76 (46.80)                                        
 26 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:34.95    1:32.27 SILV   
                  44.65     1:32.27 (47.62)                                        
 27 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:32.34 SILV   
                  45.18     1:32.34 (47.16)                                        
 28 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               1:34.00    1:32.74 SILV   
                  44.71     1:32.74 (48.03)                                        
 29 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR              1:32.77    1:33.18 SILV   
                  46.51     1:33.18 (46.67)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:25.78    1:33.24 SILV   
                  45.90     1:33.24 (47.34)                                        
 31 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.49    1:33.74 SILV   
                  46.45     1:33.74 (47.29)                                        
 32 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:33.71    1:33.85 SILV   
                  45.50     1:33.85 (48.35)                                        
 33 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:33.92    1:36.70 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.85    1:18.90 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.90 (40.45)                                        
  2 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:21.59    1:18.94 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.94 (41.10)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:23.73    1:19.12 JO     
                  39.13     1:19.12 (39.99)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:35.52    1:38.56        
                  45.33     1:38.56 (53.23)                                        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:32.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.53          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:31.53         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:31.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.15          DQ (48.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.39  10 JO
                42.40  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                48.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  42.40 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR                45.32      42.56 SILV   
  2 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR                43.07      43.09 SILV   
  3 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                43.38      43.10 SILV   
  4 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                44.50      43.22 SILV   
  5 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                43.85      43.29 SILV   
  6 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            45.04      43.30 SILV   
  7 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                44.19      43.39 SILV   
  8 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                45.00      43.51 SILV   
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                43.18      43.80 SILV   
 10 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR              44.07      43.87 SILV   
 11 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                44.92      44.05 SILV   
 12 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 45.03      44.16 SILV   
 13 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.16      44.35 SILV   
 14 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 44.93      44.71 SILV   
 15 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 44.09      44.72 SILV   
 16 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              44.96      44.83 SILV   
 17 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 44.40      44.84 SILV   
 18 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                45.74      45.10 SILV   
 19 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                44.91      46.07 SILV   
 20 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  47.06      46.12 SILV   
 21 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 44.59      46.19 SILV   
 22 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.75      46.23 SILV   
 23 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.57      47.07 SILV   
 24 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                 47.79      47.67 SILV   
 25 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            47.66      47.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                44.59      40.90 JO     
  2 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                43.64      40.91 JO     
  3 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 43.40      41.96 JO     
  4 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                45.74      50.01        
 -- Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR                45.94         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            42.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              47.85         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                48.48         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.79  10 JO
              1:32.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:48.39  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:32.80 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:40.85    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.18 (48.99)                                        
  2 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:34.19    1:34.42 SILV   
                  44.75     1:34.42 (49.67)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:35.45    1:35.02 SILV   
                  44.36     1:35.02 (50.66)                                        
  4 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:37.05    1:37.97 SILV   
                  47.08     1:37.97 (50.89)                                        
  5 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.76    1:38.12 SILV   
                  47.70     1:38.12 (50.42)                                        
  6 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:38.23 SILV   
                  47.28     1:38.23 (50.95)                                        
  7 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR            1:41.72    1:39.17 SILV   
                  47.65     1:39.17 (51.52)                                        
  8 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:43.52    1:39.27 SILV   
                  45.65     1:39.27 (53.62)                                        
  9 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.30    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.21     1:39.75 (52.54)                                        
 10 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.20    1:40.33 SILV   
                  48.01     1:40.33 (52.32)                                        
 11 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:47.57    1:40.38 SILV   
                  47.92     1:40.38 (52.46)                                        
 12 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:45.56    1:40.83 SILV   
                  48.04     1:40.83 (52.79)                                        
 13 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:39.91    1:41.28 SILV   
                  47.49     1:41.28 (53.79)                                        
 14 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:42.13    1:44.22 SILV   
                  49.72     1:44.22 (54.50)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR               1:43.85    1:44.88 SILV   
                  48.61     1:44.88 (56.27)                                        
 16 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:48.25    1:45.38 SILV   
                  49.99     1:45.38 (55.39)                                        
 17 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:41.90    1:45.80 SILV   
                  51.13     1:45.80 (54.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.20    1:29.81 JO     
                  42.96     1:29.81 (46.85)                                        
  2 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.04    1:49.01        
                  49.81     1:49.01 (59.20)                                        
  3 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:47.57    1:50.16        
                  51.90     1:50.16 (58.26)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:46.98    1:50.23        
                  52.71     1:50.23 (57.52)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:37.92         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.09  10 JO
                35.10  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                43.89  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.10 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            35.97      35.47 SILV   
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.12      35.69 SILV   
  3 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 36.74      35.75 SILV   
  4 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      36.81 SILV   
  5 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                37.31      37.00 SILV   
  6 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR              36.87      37.09 SILV   
  7 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              36.22      37.60 SILV   
  8 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            39.47      37.61 SILV   
  9 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            40.23      37.69 SILV   
 10 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR                37.87      37.77 SILV   
 11 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.72      39.11 SILV   
 12 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            41.97      39.67 SILV   
 13 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 40.40      39.72 SILV   
 14 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.12      39.93 SILV   
 15 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                41.21      41.15 SILV   
 16 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 40.57      41.53 SILV   
 17 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  42.10      43.47 SILV   
 18 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            43.84      43.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR                41.67      44.24        
  2 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                43.76      44.70        
  3 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 43.63      45.99        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  10 JO
              1:24.40  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:24.40 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:33.20    1:25.18 SILV   
                  38.72     1:25.18 (46.46)                                        
  2 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.95    1:32.27 SILV   
                  40.41     1:32.27 (51.86)                                        
  3 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.19    1:33.43 SILV   
                  40.85     1:33.43 (52.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:25.39    1:20.87 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.87 (43.94)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:32.61    1:20.88 JO     
                  39.44     1:20.88 (41.44)                                        
  3 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:35.64    1:40.30        
                  46.85     1:40.30 (53.45)                                        
  4 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:34.62    1:43.21        
                  46.92     1:43.21 (56.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.50  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.79  10 JO
              1:28.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.80 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:20.80    1:18.69 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.69 (41.75)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.94    1:19.94 SILV   
                  39.29     1:19.94 (40.65)                                        
  3 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR              1:20.87    1:20.66 SILV   
                  36.07     1:20.66 (44.59)                                        
  4 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.69 (42.68)                                        
  4 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:19.31    1:20.69 SILV   
                  35.28     1:20.69 (45.41)                                        
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR              1:22.68    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.72 (42.88)                                        
  7 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.78    1:22.53 SILV   
                  36.63     1:22.53 (45.90)                                        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               1:25.25    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.25 (43.46)                                        
  9 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR            1:25.84    1:23.29 SILV   
                  36.80     1:23.29 (46.49)                                        
 10 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.09    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.45 (43.79)                                        
 11 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:23.54 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.54 (42.76)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               1:21.91    1:24.09 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.09 (45.13)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:23.83    1:24.32 SILV   
                  38.91     1:24.32 (45.41)                                        
 14 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:25.75    1:25.59 SILV   
                  38.70     1:25.59 (46.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.55    1:17.35 SMAX   
                  35.65     1:17.35 (41.70)                                        
  2 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:27.01    1:28.87        
                  42.00     1:28.87 (46.87)                                        
  3 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:28.50    1:29.50        
                  41.96     1:29.50 (47.54)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR               1:28.34    1:32.39        
                  46.17     1:32.39 (46.22)                                        
  5 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:27.99    1:34.69        
                  42.58     1:34.69 (52.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.59  10 JO
              2:49.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:13.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:49.60 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:02.24    3:00.30 SILV   
                  39.95     1:27.28 (47.33)     2:20.77 (53.49)     3:00.30 (39.53)
  2 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:11.26    3:02.09 SILV   
                  42.09     1:27.82 (45.73)     2:20.86 (53.04)     3:02.09 (41.23)
  3 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              3:03.52    3:09.18 SILV   
                  44.37     1:31.40 (47.03)     2:28.00 (56.60)     3:09.18 (41.18)
  4 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              3:09.37    3:09.89 SILV   
                  47.84     1:35.66 (47.82)     2:28.42 (52.76)     3:09.89 (41.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.67    2:48.24 JO     
                  38.34                             2:11.79 ( )     2:48.24 (36.45)
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          2:56.43    2:48.72 JO     
                  38.89     1:21.95 (43.06)     2:13.66 (51.71)     2:48.72 (35.06)
  3 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR              2:53.45    2:49.32 JO     
                  36.44     1:19.57 (43.13)     2:12.50 (52.93)     2:49.32 (36.82)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  11 JO
                28.50  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                30.69  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.50 - 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR                28.82      28.53 SILV   
  2 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 28.82      28.69 SILV   
  3 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 29.10      28.84 SILV   
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                29.13      28.96 SILV   
  5 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                29.41      29.05 SILV   
  6 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              29.74      29.17 SILV   
  7 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            29.17      29.21 SILV   
  8 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                30.39      29.25 SILV   
  9 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                29.36      29.30 SILV   
 10 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.87      29.57 SILV   
 11 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR              29.35      29.63 SILV   
 12 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              29.27      29.66 SILV   
 13 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                29.87      29.88 SILV   
 14 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 29.75      29.94 SILV   
 15 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              30.53      30.31 SILV   
 16 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR              30.21      30.51 SILV   
 17 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.21      30.53 SILV   
 18 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 30.12      30.58 SILV   
 19 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              30.41      30.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR                29.25      28.30 JO     
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  11 JO
              1:01.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:06.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.20 - 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              1:03.28    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.88 (32.46)                                        
  2 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.64    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.12 (32.77)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:04.49    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.78 (33.29)                                        
  4 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:04.19    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)                                        
  5 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)                                        
  6 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:03.61    1:04.35 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.35 (33.06)                                        
  7 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:03.07    1:04.44 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.44 (34.41)                                        
  8 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.94    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.57 (33.82)                                        
  9 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.70 (33.98)                                        
 10 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:05.03    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.98 (34.26)                                        
 11 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:04.16    1:05.47 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)                                        
 12 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.92 (34.23)                                        
 13 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.17    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.01 (35.06)                                        
 14 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:06.03    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.42 (34.46)                                        
 15 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.77 (35.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:01.87      59.79 JO     
                  28.47       59.79 (31.32)                                        
  2 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:03.90    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.64     1:00.32 (31.68)                                        
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:09.05        
                  32.02     1:09.05 (37.03)                                        
  4 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR            1:06.57    1:09.20        
                  32.59     1:09.20 (36.61)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.39  11 JO
              2:13.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:25.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:13.40 - 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:15.38    2:16.76 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.98 (34.88)     1:41.28 (36.30)     2:16.76 (35.48)
  2 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:19.14    2:20.12 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)     1:45.70 (37.34)     2:20.12 (34.42)
  3 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              2:24.42    2:22.54 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.40 (36.95)     1:47.26 (36.86)     2:22.54 (35.28)
  4 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               2:25.03    2:22.57 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.96 (35.64)     1:45.85 (38.89)     2:22.57 (36.72)
  5 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:23.54 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.49 (36.61)     1:47.26 (37.77)     2:23.54 (36.28)
  6 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:23.89 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)     1:47.67 (37.44)     2:23.89 (36.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               2:24.15    2:27.22        
                  33.69     1:11.00 (37.31)     1:49.06 (38.06)     2:27.22 (38.16)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11 JO
              6:02.00  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              6:31.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:02.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              6:19.94    6:12.88 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.95 (36.52)     1:46.97 (38.02)     2:25.92 (38.95)
        3:04.34 (38.42)     3:43.13 (38.79)     4:22.25 (39.12)     5:00.56 (38.31)
        5:37.76 (37.20)     6:12.88 (35.12)                                        
  2 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:18.51    6:13.48 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.53 (36.75)     1:45.54 (38.01)     2:25.22 (39.68)
        3:04.11 (38.89)     3:42.75 (38.64)     4:22.36 (39.61)     5:01.18 (38.82)
        5:39.32 (38.14)     6:13.48 (34.16)                                        
  3 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.53    6:18.65 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.27 (36.59)     1:47.29 (38.02)     2:26.19 (38.90)
        3:05.12 (38.93)     3:44.93 (39.81)     4:24.15 (39.22)     5:03.09 (38.94)
        5:41.88 (38.79)     6:18.65 (36.77)                                        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              6:22.05    6:20.91 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.74 (38.71)     1:50.50 (38.76)     2:29.91 (39.41)
                                3:48.07 ( )     4:26.50 (38.43)     5:05.64 (39.14)
        5:44.26 (38.62)     6:20.91 (36.65)                                        
  5 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              6:28.02    6:27.73 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.07 (38.29)     1:51.49 (39.42)     2:32.17 (40.68)
        3:12.01 (39.84)     3:51.63 (39.62)     4:31.81 (40.18)     5:12.10 (40.29)
        5:51.57 (39.47)     6:27.73 (36.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              6:04.26    5:57.96 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.40 (35.32)     1:42.33 (35.93)     2:19.15 (36.82)
        2:56.41 (37.26)     3:32.44 (36.03)     4:09.55 (37.11)     4:46.18 (36.63)
        5:22.94 (36.76)     5:57.96 (35.02)                                        
  2 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               6:30.37    6:44.63        
                  35.29     1:14.37 (39.08)     1:55.08 (40.71)     2:36.15 (41.07)
        3:18.00 (41.85)     4:00.19 (42.19)     4:42.92 (42.73)     5:24.85 (41.93)
        6:06.86 (42.01)     6:44.63 (37.77)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  11 JO
                32.60  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                36.09  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.60 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 32.86      32.66 SILV   
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                32.96      32.89 SILV   
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                34.17      32.90 SILV   
  4 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                33.62      33.29 SILV   
  5 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.31      33.65 SILV   
  6 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            36.04      33.90 SILV   
  7 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 35.06      34.22 SILV   
  8 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 35.66      34.80 SILV   
  9 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                34.42      34.99 SILV   
 10 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.85      35.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                33.28      31.97 JO     
  2 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 35.94      36.35        
  3 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      36.98        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  11 JO
              1:10.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.49  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.20 - 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.72 (37.03)                                        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:13.23    1:12.40 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.40 (36.89)                                        
  3 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.10    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.59 (37.91)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:15.73    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.05 (38.62)                                        
  5 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.24    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.52 (38.39)                                        
  6 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:17.36    1:16.91 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.91 (39.50)                                        
  7 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.43    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.97 (39.40)                                        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.85    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.22 (39.98)                                        
  9 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.35 (39.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              1:10.22    1:07.23 JO     
                  33.19     1:07.23 (34.04)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.63    1:08.13 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.13 (35.69)                                        
  3 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.84    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.95 (35.94)                                        
  4 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:10.58    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.95 (36.52)                                        
  5 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:15.36    1:18.78        
                  37.10     1:18.78 (41.68)                                        
  6 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:16.55    1:19.16        
                  39.06     1:19.16 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.39  11 JO
              2:35.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:42.79  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:35.40 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              2:38.26    2:38.17 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.30 (39.89)     1:58.95 (41.65)     2:38.17 (39.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              2:39.53    2:28.81 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.21 (38.13)     1:51.57 (38.36)     2:28.81 (37.24)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  11 JO
                37.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                40.29  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.20 - 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 38.87      37.54 SILV   
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 38.23      37.69 SILV   
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                39.57      37.73 SILV   
  4 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                39.05      38.55 SILV   
  5 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            37.80      38.57 SILV   
  6 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR              37.54      38.59 SILV   
  7 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 38.75      39.00 SILV   
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                40.17      39.21 SILV   
  9 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 38.77      39.45 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                38.63      37.03 JO     
  2 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                39.89      37.14 JO     
  3 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                40.04      40.64        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.19  11 JO
              1:20.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:26.49  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.20 - 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:22.28    1:21.29 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.29 (43.78)                                        
  2 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR              1:26.44    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.45 (42.64)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:23.73    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.70 (43.26)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:22.41 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.41 (43.26)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              1:21.08    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.52 (43.02)                                        
  6 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:22.73    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.81 (43.35)                                        
  7 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:22.36    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.26 (42.73)                                        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:21.65    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.12 (44.15)                                        
  9 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:22.11    1:24.54 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.54 (45.18)                                        
 10 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:25.57    1:24.76 SILV   
                  39.41     1:24.76 (45.35)                                        
 11 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR            1:21.98    1:25.72 SILV   
                  41.10     1:25.72 (44.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.31    1:19.61 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.61 (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  11 JO
              2:56.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:03.49  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.40 - 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               3:01.35    2:59.46 SILV   
                  40.98     1:28.05 (47.07)     2:15.34 (47.29)     2:59.46 (44.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              2:56.66    2:52.88 JO     
                  40.70     1:25.51 (44.81)     2:11.07 (45.56)     2:52.88 (41.81)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  11 JO
                31.60  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                34.69  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.60 - 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.90      32.14 SILV   
  2 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.46      32.41 SILV   
  3 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.67 SILV   
  4 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.70 SILV   
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            32.66      33.09 SILV   
  6 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      33.18 SILV   
  7 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 33.72      33.21 SILV   
  8 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.09      33.23 SILV   
  9 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                32.92      33.26 SILV   
 10 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                34.06      33.58 SILV   
 11 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 34.36      34.56 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      30.49 JO     
  2 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 31.97      31.07 JO     
  3 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              31.75      31.38 JO     
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.89  11 JO
              1:11.90  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.59  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.90 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:13.99    1:12.11 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.11 (39.44)                                        
  2 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:14.13 SILV   
                  33.45     1:14.13 (40.68)                                        
  3 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.35    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.12 (39.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:15.47    1:10.73 JO     
                  31.31     1:10.73 (39.42)                                        
  1 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:11.99    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.73 (37.56)                                        
  3 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.59    1:10.77 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.77 (37.96)                                        
 -- Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.41         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  11 JO
              1:11.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.19  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.20 - 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.31    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.35 (37.69)                                        
  2 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:12.78    1:13.28 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.28 (40.17)                                        
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:13.86    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.44 (37.90)                                        
  4 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.29    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.40 (38.97)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.59    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.81 (39.62)                                        
  6 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:16.64    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.71 (40.21)                                        
  7 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.17 (38.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:11.87    1:09.62 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.62 (37.10)                                        
  2 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.75    1:10.32 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.32 (37.97)                                        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:13.58    1:10.73 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.73 (38.35)                                        
  4 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:17.46        
                  34.59     1:17.46 (42.87)                                        
  5 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:17.04    1:17.71        
                  35.36     1:17.71 (42.35)                                        
  6 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR            1:16.64    1:17.76        
                  36.66     1:17.76 (41.10)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  11 JO
              2:30.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:47.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.40 - 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:41.25    2:31.96 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)     1:57.47 (44.05)     2:31.96 (34.49)
  2 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              2:30.91    2:34.26 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.02 (37.42)     1:57.54 (44.52)     2:34.26 (36.72)
  3 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              2:38.99    2:34.64 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.72 (39.92)     2:00.24 (47.52)     2:34.64 (34.40)
  4 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:34.32    2:35.71 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.83 (40.63)     2:02.38 (47.55)     2:35.71 (33.33)
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.83    2:35.93 SILV   
                  32.44     1:12.89 (40.45)     1:59.82 (46.93)     2:35.93 (36.11)
  6 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              2:41.20    2:37.97 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.11 (40.71)     2:03.21 (47.10)     2:37.97 (34.76)
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:35.86    2:39.19 SILV   
                  32.93     1:13.61 (40.68)     2:03.20 (49.59)     2:39.19 (35.99)
  8 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          2:41.49    2:39.98 SILV   
                  35.93     1:19.11 (43.18)     2:04.22 (45.11)     2:39.98 (35.76)
  9 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               2:40.07    2:40.99 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.31 (38.46)     2:02.10 (49.79)     2:40.99 (38.89)
 10 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               2:40.87    2:44.07 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.68 (41.80)     2:06.54 (46.86)     2:44.07 (37.53)
 11 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR              2:37.94    2:44.33 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.77 (43.31)     2:06.90 (47.13)     2:44.33 (37.43)
 12 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               2:45.65    2:45.63 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.87 (43.32)     2:09.50 (48.63)     2:45.63 (36.13)
 13 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              2:47.24    2:45.92 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.39 (44.35)     2:09.54 (48.15)     2:45.92 (36.38)
 14 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:46.42 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.62 (42.59)     2:09.28 (47.66)     2:46.42 (37.14)
 15 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.64    2:47.99 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.49 (40.63)     2:09.18 (52.69)     2:47.99 (38.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               2:32.29    2:28.67 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.54 (37.86)     1:55.25 (46.71)     2:28.67 (33.42)
  2 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              2:31.06    2:29.14 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.39 (38.42)     1:54.79 (43.40)     2:29.14 (34.35)
  3 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              2:44.75    2:49.51        
                  40.64     1:24.63 (43.99)     2:12.04 (47.41)     2:49.51 (37.47)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  12 JO
                27.50  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                30.69  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.50 - 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      27.52 SILV   
  2 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                  27.76      27.67 SILV   
  3 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.74      27.90 SILV   
  4 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR                28.94      27.97 SILV   
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                28.58      28.04 SILV   
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            27.62      28.11 SILV   
  7 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                28.72      28.21 SILV   
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 28.52      28.36 SILV   
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR                29.39      28.50 SILV   
 10 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              29.16      28.74 SILV   
 11 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      28.89 SILV   
 12 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.43      28.95 SILV   
 13 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR                30.32      29.27 SILV   
 13 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                29.86      29.27 SILV   
 15 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 29.92      29.44 SILV   
 16 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                30.09      29.48 SILV   
 17 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 30.27      29.51 SILV   
 18 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.61      29.62 SILV   
 19 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  30.27      29.67 SILV   
 19 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.23      29.67 SILV   
 21 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              30.58      29.88 SILV   
 22 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              29.74      29.91 SILV   
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                30.33      29.93 SILV   
 24 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.03 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  27.64      26.81 JO     
  2 Manheimer, Bryan J        12 Badger-MR              29.23      27.06 JO     
  3 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                30.47      30.70        
  4 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                30.54      31.24        
 -- Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                30.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  12 JO
                59.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:06.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.20 - 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      59.65 SILV   
                  28.29       59.65 (31.36)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:00.67      59.78 SILV   
                  28.87       59.78 (30.91)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:01.00      59.90 SILV   
                  28.97       59.90 (30.93)                                        
  4 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:01.54    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.05 (31.07)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:00.93    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.55 (32.12)                                        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:03.04    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.85 (31.70)                                        
  7 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                1:00.95    1:01.23 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.23 (32.64)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:01.10    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.74 (32.17)                                        
  9 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.26 (32.04)                                        
 10 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.77 (32.69)                                        
 11 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:02.71    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.07 (32.62)                                        
 12 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.65 (33.13)                                        
 13 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:04.99    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.26 (33.08)                                        
 14 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR              1:05.07    1:04.39 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.39 (33.20)                                        
 15 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.30 (34.47)                                        
 16 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:05.26    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.89 (34.87)                                        
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            1:06.54    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.01 (35.42)                                        
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:06.48    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.66 (34.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  59.22      58.45 JO     
                  27.72       58.45 (30.73)                                        
  2 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR                59.93      58.75 JO     
                  27.99       58.75 (30.76)                                        
  3 Hovet, Christopher F      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.60    1:08.10        
                  32.38     1:08.10 (35.72)                                        
 -- Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:00.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.39  12 JO
              2:09.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:25.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:09.40 - 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:11.64 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.16 (33.21)     1:38.74 (35.58)     2:11.64 (32.90)
  2 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.18    2:12.26 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.91 (33.63)     1:38.70 (34.79)     2:12.26 (33.56)
  3 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:12.06    2:13.88 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.64 (34.74)     1:40.78 (35.14)     2:13.88 (33.10)
  4 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:16.64    2:14.78 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.55 (34.47)     1:41.22 (34.67)     2:14.78 (33.56)
  5 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               2:16.61    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.47 (36.06)     1:42.21 (35.74)     2:14.98 (32.77)
  6 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:15.28 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.46 (34.35)     1:40.70 (35.24)     2:15.28 (34.58)
  7 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:18.25    2:15.67 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.02 (35.31)     1:42.67 (36.65)     2:15.67 (33.00)
  8 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:25.67    2:20.04 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.20 (35.61)     1:44.44 (37.24)     2:20.04 (35.60)
  9 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              2:19.80    2:20.91 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.02 (36.43)     1:45.98 (36.96)     2:20.91 (34.93)
 10 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:23.27 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.91 (36.26)     1:46.78 (37.87)     2:23.27 (36.49)
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:25.05 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.11 (36.71)     1:47.92 (38.81)     2:25.05 (37.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.90    2:08.43 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.44 (32.00)     1:35.18 (33.74)     2:08.43 (33.25)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:51.99  12 JO
              5:52.00  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              6:31.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:52.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               5:58.65    5:57.15 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.59 (35.82)     1:43.79 (36.20)     2:20.38 (36.59)
        2:56.38 (36.00)     3:33.64 (37.26)     4:10.25 (36.61)     4:47.20 (36.95)
        5:23.52 (36.32)     5:57.15 (33.63)                                        
  2 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.10    5:58.75 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.65 (34.48)     1:41.28 (35.63)     2:17.32 (36.04)
        2:53.83 (36.51)     3:31.05 (37.22)     4:08.08 (37.03)     4:45.62 (37.54)
        5:22.62 (37.00)     5:58.75 (36.13)                                        
  3 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              6:25.87    6:27.35 SILV   
                  31.45     1:10.65 (39.20)     1:51.01 (40.36)     2:31.27 (40.26)
        3:12.02 (40.75)     3:51.99 (39.97)     4:31.98 (39.99)     5:12.89 (40.91)
        5:51.29 (38.40)     6:27.35 (36.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.94    5:36.79 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)     1:36.65 (33.71)     2:10.72 (34.07)
        2:45.52 (34.80)     3:20.38 (34.86)     3:54.55 (34.17)     4:28.86 (34.31)
        5:03.32 (34.46)     5:36.79 (33.47)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.59  12 JO
                31.60  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                36.09  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.60 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                32.01      32.20 SILV   
  2 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 34.89      32.43 SILV   
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 34.65      33.12 SILV   
  4 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR                32.60      33.65 SILV   
  5 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                35.89      34.38 SILV   
  5 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR                 35.77      34.38 SILV   
  7 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              34.89      34.55 SILV   
  8 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                35.08      34.62 SILV   
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI$-MR                35.29      34.66 SILV   
 10 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                34.99      34.68 SILV   
 11 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                34.34      35.05 SILV   
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR                35.07      35.22 SILV   
 13 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                34.32      35.46 SILV   
 14 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                35.68      35.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.15 JO     
  2 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.21      31.54 JO     
  3 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  34.46      36.27        
  4 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                35.94      37.56        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.19  12 JO
              1:08.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.49  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.20 - 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.41    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.41 (34.91)                                        
  2 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:09.12 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.12 (35.02)                                        
  3 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:10.52    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.44 (35.49)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:11.07    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.85 (35.83)                                        
  5 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.74 (36.39)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:08.89    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.03 (36.10)                                        
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:11.98    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.36 (36.47)                                        
  8 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:16.44    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.19 (38.28)                                        
  9 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR              1:16.68    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.40 (38.35)                                        
 10 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:15.03    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.29 (38.92)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:16.62    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.63 (38.90)                                        
 12 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:17.46    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.87 (39.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:08.77    1:04.69 JO     
                  32.39     1:04.69 (32.30)                                        
  2 Hovet, Christopher F      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.12    1:17.61        
                  37.69     1:17.61 (39.92)                                        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.92    1:19.38        
                  38.38     1:19.38 (41.00)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  12 JO
              2:31.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:42.79  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:31.40 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:38.87    2:39.67 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.22 (40.07)     1:57.97 (41.75)     2:39.67 (41.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:32.53    2:25.23 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)     1:50.06 (40.03)     2:25.23 (35.17)
  2 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.19    2:26.51 JO     
                  35.09     1:11.97 (36.88)     1:50.20 (38.23)     2:26.51 (36.31)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  12 JO
                36.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                40.29  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.20 - 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              37.37      36.56 SILV   
  2 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.26      36.93 SILV   
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              37.99      36.95 SILV   
  4 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR            37.30      36.99 SILV   
  5 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                36.89      37.13 SILV   
  6 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      37.45 SILV   
  7 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                37.74      37.50 SILV   
  8 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                38.98      37.53 SILV   
  9 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                39.06      37.58 SILV   
 10 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.49      37.66 SILV   
 11 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      37.70 SILV   
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         12 NCAC-MR                36.39      37.70 SILV   
 13 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 37.26      38.24 SILV   
 14 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      38.47 SILV   
 15 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              38.21      38.58 SILV   
 16 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 39.60      38.65 SILV   
 17 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  40.28      38.82 SILV   
 18 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                40.24      39.34 SILV   
 19 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      39.67 SILV   
 20 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 40.03      39.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                36.45      35.31 JO     
  2 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.74 JO     
  3 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR                39.91      40.35        
  4 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                39.53      40.38        
  5 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI$-MR                39.97      40.59        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.19  12 JO
              1:18.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:26.49  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.20 - 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:19.26    1:18.60 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.60 (40.58)                                        
  2 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:19.14 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.14 (41.08)                                        
  3 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                1:21.18    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.92 (42.73)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.00    1:20.83 SILV   
                  39.50     1:20.83 (41.33)                                        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:19.74    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.03 (42.11)                                        
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.68 (43.59)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            1:22.61    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.25 (43.03)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:20.35    1:22.49 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.49 (43.74)                                        
  9 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.55 (43.60)                                        
 10 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.98 (44.27)                                        
 11 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:23.60    1:23.26 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.26 (44.71)                                        
 12 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:22.98    1:23.53 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.53 (43.91)                                        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H         12 NCAC-MR              1:24.02    1:23.58 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.58 (44.65)                                        
 14 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.45    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.61 (42.83)                                        
 15 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:25.57    1:24.80 SILV   
                  40.07     1:24.80 (44.73)                                        
 16 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR               1:24.69    1:25.20 SILV   
                  39.55     1:25.20 (45.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:16.60 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.60 (39.76)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:18.47    1:17.05 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.05 (40.38)                                        
  3 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:17.28 JO     
  4 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:27.79        
                  41.32     1:27.79 (46.47)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.39  12 JO
              2:52.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:03.49  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.40 - 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          2:54.88    2:53.64 SILV   
                  39.20     1:24.70 (45.50)     2:10.45 (45.75)     2:53.64 (43.19)
  2 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              2:57.09    2:54.92 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.66 (43.98)     2:10.21 (45.55)     2:54.92 (44.71)
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            2:55.63    2:55.12 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.89 (44.88)     2:10.64 (45.75)     2:55.12 (44.48)
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:59.40    2:56.75 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.21 (45.01)     2:12.68 (47.47)     2:56.75 (44.07)
  5 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              3:01.93    3:01.80 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.51 (46.99)     2:16.26 (47.75)     3:01.80 (45.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:53.67    2:45.92 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.94 (42.88)     2:05.01 (43.07)     2:45.92 (40.91)
  2 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.17    2:47.04 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.53 (42.42)     2:05.20 (43.67)     2:47.04 (41.84)
  3 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:52.56    2:50.78 JO     
                  38.58     1:22.23 (43.65)     2:06.74 (44.51)     2:50.78 (44.04)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  12 JO
                30.60  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                34.69  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.60 - 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      31.98 SILV   
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              31.76      32.05 SILV   
  3 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      32.07 SILV   
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                31.02      32.27 SILV   
  5 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                33.43      32.39 SILV   
  6 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR                32.37      32.45 SILV   
  7 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  33.70      32.50 SILV   
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              34.36      32.57 SILV   
  9 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.03 SILV   
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                33.26      33.14 SILV   
 11 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.64      33.48 SILV   
 12 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                32.52      33.70 SILV   
 13 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR                34.06      33.73 SILV   
 14 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                33.87      33.76 SILV   
 15 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.02 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  30.89      30.30 JO     
  2 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 31.31      30.55 JO     
 -- Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                31.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  12 JO
              1:09.90  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.59  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.90 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 NCAC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.41 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.41 (39.35)                                        
  2 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:13.40 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.40 (39.81)                                        
  3 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:15.14    1:13.51 SILV   
                  32.80     1:13.51 (40.71)                                        
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:16.05    1:16.54 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.54 (41.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.27    1:06.88 JO     
                  31.71     1:06.88 (35.17)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:11.48    1:08.31 JO     
                  31.50     1:08.31 (36.81)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:09.16 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.16 (36.91)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  12 JO
              1:09.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.59  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.20 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:10.31    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.29 (36.25)                                        
  2 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:09.33 SILV   
                  31.13     1:09.33 (38.20)                                        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.23 (37.59)                                        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.31 (37.72)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:12.51    1:10.31 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.31 (38.49)                                        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.00    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.58 (36.24)                                        
  7 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                1:11.42    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.59 (36.64)                                        
  8 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                1:12.57    1:10.79 SILV   
                  31.91     1:10.79 (38.88)                                        
  9 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:12.15    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)                                        
 10 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:16.95    1:12.38 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.38 (40.08)                                        
 11 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.57 (37.27)                                        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:13.26    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.78 (38.86)                                        
 13 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR              1:16.71    1:13.45 SILV   
 14 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.61    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.47 (38.09)                                        
 15 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:14.40    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.81 (39.64)                                        
 16 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:16.46    1:14.25 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.25 (39.81)                                        
 17 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:14.75    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.65 (39.33)                                        
 18 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:16.95    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.70 (38.54)                                        
 19 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI$-MR              1:15.63    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.81 (40.05)                                        
 20 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            1:13.70    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.03 (39.56)                                        
 21 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR              1:17.32    1:15.53 SILV   
                  33.70     1:15.53 (41.83)                                        
 22 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:17.02    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.71 (39.98)                                        
 23 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.56    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.09 (39.28)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.71    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.17 (41.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.82    1:08.48 JO     
                  32.17     1:08.48 (36.31)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:26.39  12 JO
              2:26.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:47.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:26.40 - 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:26.76 SILV   
                  31.06     1:09.82 (38.76)     1:54.51 (44.69)     2:26.76 (32.25)
  2 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.13    2:27.30 SILV   
                  34.65     1:09.82 (35.17)     1:54.67 (44.85)     2:27.30 (32.63)
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         12 NCAC-MR              2:27.82    2:27.80 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)     1:54.73 (45.05)     2:27.80 (33.07)
  4 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:29.70    2:28.01 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.06 (37.23)     1:55.49 (43.43)     2:28.01 (32.52)
  5 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:27.68    2:31.33 SILV   
                  31.44     1:12.33 (40.89)     1:59.47 (47.14)     2:31.33 (31.86)
  6 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              2:28.81    2:31.71 SILV   
                  31.32     1:10.48 (39.16)     1:57.51 (47.03)     2:31.71 (34.20)
  7 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.51    2:32.24 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.85 (37.56)     1:56.83 (43.98)     2:32.24 (35.41)
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:33.21    2:34.45 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.57 (39.09)     2:00.43 (45.86)     2:34.45 (34.02)
  9 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:40.40    2:37.05 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.06 (41.88)     2:01.07 (44.01)     2:37.05 (35.98)
 10 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.27    2:37.95 SILV   
                  35.04     1:17.30 (42.26)     2:03.36 (46.06)     2:37.95 (34.59)
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:39.64    2:38.90 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.52 (40.07)     2:06.72 (51.20)     2:38.90 (32.18)
 12 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:43.61    2:39.84 SILV   
                  33.89     1:15.88 (41.99)     2:02.87 (46.99)     2:39.84 (36.97)
 13 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               2:43.77    2:40.06 SILV   
                  33.36     1:15.44 (42.08)     2:04.18 (48.74)     2:40.06 (35.88)
 14 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI$-MR              2:41.49    2:41.47 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.10 (40.00)     2:05.81 (48.71)     2:41.47 (35.66)
 15 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:42.10 SILV   
                  34.86     1:17.30 (42.44)     2:04.87 (47.57)     2:42.10 (37.23)
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR              2:45.60    2:42.59 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.34 (41.79)     2:07.05 (49.71)     2:42.59 (35.54)
 17 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:44.41    2:45.48 SILV   
                                1:18.85 ( )     2:07.61 (48.76)     2:45.48 (37.87)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:17.79  12 JO
              5:17.80  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:52.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:17.80 - 5:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.92    5:18.02 SILV   
                  34.72     1:19.43 (44.71)     2:00.96 (41.53)     2:41.98 (41.02)
        3:26.41 (44.43)     4:11.63 (45.22)     4:44.95 (33.32)     5:18.02 (33.07)
  2 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              5:45.00    5:19.58 SILV   
                  32.08     1:11.13 (39.05)     1:53.50 (42.37)     2:35.15 (41.65)
        3:23.82 (48.67)     4:13.58 (49.76)     4:47.10 (33.52)     5:19.58 (32.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              5:20.50    5:06.94 JO     
                  34.76     1:16.83 (42.07)     1:54.43 (37.60)     2:32.40 (37.97)
        3:17.01 (44.61)     4:00.42 (43.41)     4:34.76 (34.34)     5:06.94 (32.18)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.39  13 JO
                25.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                26.79  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  25.40 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 25.73      25.45 SILV   
  2 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              26.46      25.50 SILV   
  3 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                25.77      25.56 SILV   
  4 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                26.31      25.77 SILV   
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.62      25.79 SILV   
  6 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                26.21      25.94 SILV   
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR              26.46      25.96 SILV   
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            25.47      26.12 SILV   
  9 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                26.40      26.27 SILV   
 10 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR              26.25      26.28 SILV   
 11 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.66      26.69 SILV   
 12 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR              26.58      26.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR              25.79      24.68 JO     
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                25.55      24.77 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      24.87 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    25.48      25.16 JO     
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      25.34 JO     
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.80        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR                26.28      26.83        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  13 JO
                55.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                59.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  55.20 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR                55.38      55.56 SILV   
                  26.09       55.56 (29.47)                                        
  2 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              58.98      55.63 SILV   
                  26.26       55.63 (29.37)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            55.37      56.21 SILV   
                  26.92       56.21 (29.29)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                56.88      56.34 SILV   
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)                                        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 56.99      57.13 SILV   
                  27.23       57.13 (29.90)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.52      57.23 SILV   
                  27.49       57.23 (29.74)                                        
  7 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR    57.19      57.38 SILV   
                  28.00       57.38 (29.38)                                        
  8 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR              58.33      57.75 SILV   
                  27.14       57.75 (30.61)                                        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                58.60      57.87 SILV   
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)                                        
 10 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR    58.21      57.90 SILV   
                  27.87       57.90 (30.03)                                        
 11 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 57.16      57.93 SILV   
                  27.24       57.93 (30.69)                                        
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    58.62      58.10 SILV   
                  27.45       58.10 (30.65)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                56.65      58.20 SILV   
                  27.78       58.20 (30.42)                                        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            57.38      58.29 SILV   
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)                                        
 15 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                57.40      58.35 SILV   
                  27.93       58.35 (30.42)                                        
 16 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                56.80      58.75 SILV   
                  27.64       58.75 (31.11)                                        
 17 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR                 58.49      59.53 SILV   
                  28.52       59.53 (31.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR              56.38      54.00 JO     
                  25.67       54.00 (28.33)                                        
  2 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI$-MR                55.26      54.06 JO     
                  25.33       54.06 (28.73)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    55.82      54.30 JO     
                  25.68       54.30 (28.62)                                        
  4 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                56.15      54.43 JO     
                  26.01       54.43 (28.42)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      54.63 JO     
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)                                        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR                57.99      59.68        
  7 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR                58.52    1:00.43        
                  28.81     1:00.43 (31.62)                                        
  8 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    59.04    1:01.44        
                  28.90     1:01.44 (32.54)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR                 58.64    1:02.38        
                  29.53     1:02.38 (32.85)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.39  13 JO
              2:00.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:14.19  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:00.40 - 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:00.46    2:01.27 SILV   
                  26.77       57.74 (30.97)     1:30.09 (32.35)     2:01.27 (31.18)
  2 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:04.03    2:02.12 SILV   
                  27.12       57.84 (30.72)     1:30.57 (32.73)     2:02.12 (31.55)
  3 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:08.71    2:02.28 SILV   
                  27.81       59.06 (31.25)     1:31.09 (32.03)     2:02.28 (31.19)
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:07.63    2:02.66 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.47 (32.17)     1:32.12 (31.65)     2:02.66 (30.54)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:01.12    2:03.35 SILV   
                  28.41       59.70 (31.29)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:03.35 (31.62)
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.25    2:03.72 SILV   
                  27.70       59.09 (31.39)     1:32.00 (32.91)     2:03.72 (31.72)
  7 Moran, Keilan S           13 NCAC-MR              2:04.78    2:03.77 SILV   
                  27.81       59.66 (31.85)     1:31.70 (32.04)     2:03.77 (32.07)
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:07.30    2:03.88 SILV   
                  27.76       58.87 (31.11)     1:31.21 (32.34)     2:03.88 (32.67)
  9 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              2:08.41    2:04.59 SILV   
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)     1:32.84 (33.00)     2:04.59 (31.75)
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:08.19    2:04.99 SILV   
                  28.31       59.71 (31.40)     1:32.96 (33.25)     2:04.99 (32.03)
 11 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:07.53    2:05.27 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.37 (32.42)     1:34.21 (32.84)     2:05.27 (31.06)
 12 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:06.03    2:05.44 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.10 (32.54)     1:34.36 (32.26)     2:05.44 (31.08)
 13 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.83    2:05.56 SILV   
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)     1:31.87 (33.17)     2:05.56 (33.69)
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:07.29    2:06.67 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.31 (32.44)     1:34.61 (32.30)     2:06.67 (32.06)
 15 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.15    2:07.34 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.14 (32.96)     1:35.00 (32.86)     2:07.34 (32.34)
 16 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:11.99    2:07.48 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.05 (32.07)     1:34.75 (33.70)     2:07.48 (32.73)
 17 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.85    2:07.56 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.72 (32.37)     1:34.32 (33.60)     2:07.56 (33.24)
 18 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:12.01    2:09.60 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.57 (33.23)     1:36.76 (33.19)     2:09.60 (32.84)
 19 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.14    2:09.86 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.32 (33.48)     1:37.68 (32.36)     2:09.86 (32.18)
 20 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.89    2:10.47 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.84 (33.33)     1:36.83 (33.99)     2:10.47 (33.64)
 21 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:10.02    2:11.26 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.83 (33.85)     1:37.80 (33.97)     2:11.26 (33.46)
 22 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.82    2:11.88 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.89 (33.25)     1:37.22 (35.33)     2:11.88 (34.66)
 23 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:11.43    2:12.15 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.44 (33.46)     1:37.69 (34.25)     2:12.15 (34.46)
 24 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:13.06    2:12.66 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)     1:38.34 (34.44)     2:12.66 (34.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              2:13.32    1:58.40 JO     
                  26.44       57.09 (30.65)     1:27.60 (30.51)     1:58.40 (30.80)
  2 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.49    2:14.23        
                  28.74     1:02.70 (33.96)     1:38.36 (35.66)     2:14.23 (35.87)
  3 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:11.16    2:14.81        
                  30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)     1:39.90 (35.73)     2:14.81 (34.91)
  4 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               2:11.57    2:15.85        
                  30.53     1:04.84 (34.31)     1:40.42 (35.58)     2:15.85 (35.43)
  5 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:17.56        
                  31.12     1:05.67 (34.55)     1:42.18 (36.51)     2:17.56 (35.38)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:23.99  13 JO
              5:24.00  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.99  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:24.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               5:24.60    5:24.32 SILV   
                  27.60       58.99 (31.39)     1:31.83 (32.84)     2:05.11 (33.28)
        2:37.67 (32.56)     3:10.75 (33.08)     3:43.97 (33.22)     4:17.91 (33.94)
        4:51.93 (34.02)     5:24.32 (32.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              5:26.33    5:25.06 SILV   
                  27.99     1:00.52 (32.53)     1:33.65 (33.13)     2:07.56 (33.91)
        2:41.66 (34.10)     3:15.14 (33.48)     3:48.15 (33.01)     4:20.76 (32.61)
        4:53.40 (32.64)     5:25.06 (31.66)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.80    5:26.44 SILV   
                  26.99       58.10 (31.11)     1:30.53 (32.43)     2:03.62 (33.09)
        2:37.28 (33.66)     3:11.29 (34.01)     3:45.57 (34.28)     4:19.86 (34.29)
        4:53.64 (33.78)     5:26.44 (32.80)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.69    5:26.56 SILV   
                  27.71       58.74 (31.03)     1:31.14 (32.40)     2:04.17 (33.03)
        2:37.42 (33.25)     3:11.19 (33.77)     3:45.49 (34.30)     4:20.14 (34.65)
        4:53.80 (33.66)     5:26.56 (32.76)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:40.74    5:30.93 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.96 (32.04)     1:33.62 (32.66)     2:07.05 (33.43)
        2:40.56 (33.51)     3:14.97 (34.41)     3:49.56 (34.59)     4:24.73 (35.17)
        4:58.95 (34.22)     5:30.93 (31.98)                                        
  6 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.91    5:33.83 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.95 (33.10)     1:36.56 (34.61)     2:11.61 (35.05)
        2:46.67 (35.06)     3:21.65 (34.98)     3:54.71 (33.06)     4:28.44 (33.73)
        5:01.37 (32.93)     5:33.83 (32.46)                                        
  7 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.38    5:33.87 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)     1:35.97 (33.67)     2:09.64 (33.67)
        2:43.73 (34.09)     3:17.94 (34.21)     3:52.39 (34.45)     4:26.79 (34.40)
        5:01.21 (34.42)     5:33.87 (32.66)                                        
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              5:33.53    5:35.60 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.93 (32.76)     1:35.36 (34.43)     2:10.51 (35.15)
        2:45.16 (34.65)     3:19.38 (34.22)     3:53.92 (34.54)     4:28.20 (34.28)
        5:02.75 (34.55)     5:35.60 (32.85)                                        
  9 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              5:41.62    5:40.12 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.51 (33.47)     1:36.99 (34.48)     2:11.56 (34.57)
        2:46.62 (35.06)     3:21.67 (35.05)     3:56.52 (34.85)     4:31.19 (34.67)
        5:06.93 (35.74)     5:40.12 (33.19)                                        
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:38.64    5:42.46 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:40.20 (35.19)     2:15.60 (35.40)
        2:51.10 (35.50)     3:25.97 (34.87)     4:00.49 (34.52)     4:34.91 (34.42)
        5:09.45 (34.54)     5:42.46 (33.01)                                        
 11 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              5:38.15    5:42.47 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.60 (34.23)     1:39.75 (35.15)     2:15.47 (35.72)
        2:51.28 (35.81)     3:27.16 (35.88)     4:03.01 (35.85)     4:37.79 (34.78)
        5:10.97 (33.18)     5:42.47 (31.50)                                        
 12 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.55    5:47.03 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.00 (33.05)     1:37.12 (34.12)     2:11.93 (34.81)
        2:47.00 (35.07)     3:22.65 (35.65)     3:58.33 (35.68)     4:34.27 (35.94)
        5:11.80 (37.53)     5:47.03 (35.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              5:25.86    5:21.37 JO     
                  26.65       57.48 (30.83)     1:29.73 (32.25)     2:02.53 (32.80)
        2:35.54 (33.01)     3:08.66 (33.12)     3:42.17 (33.51)     4:15.79 (33.62)
        4:49.11 (33.32)     5:21.37 (32.26)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:30.48    5:21.79 JO     
                  27.25       58.89 (31.64)     1:31.41 (32.52)     2:04.03 (32.62)
        2:36.61 (32.58)     3:09.81 (33.20)     3:43.46 (33.65)     4:16.96 (33.50)
        4:50.16 (33.20)     5:21.79 (31.63)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  13 JO
              1:03.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:08.29  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:03.20 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.52 (33.07)                                        
  2 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:04.19    1:04.03 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.03 (32.43)                                        
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.76     1:04.90 (33.14)                                        
  4 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              1:08.13    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.92 (34.28)                                        
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.08 (33.71)                                        
  6 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            1:05.12    1:06.18 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.18 (34.02)                                        
  7 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:07.24    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.18 (34.86)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              1:07.49    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.42 (34.61)                                        
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:04.80    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.52 (34.73)                                        
 10 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.97 (35.59)                                        
 11 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.87    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.05 (35.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.73    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.58 (31.88)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:06.90    1:08.32        
  3 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:09.05        
                  34.20     1:09.05 (34.85)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               1:05.82    1:09.95        
                  34.12     1:09.95 (35.83)                                        
  5 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.20    1:10.12        
                  34.04     1:10.12 (36.08)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  13 JO
              2:15.90  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:27.09  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.90 - 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:16.23    2:19.60 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.17 (35.54)     1:44.23 (36.06)     2:19.60 (35.37)
  2 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:17.38    2:20.08 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.60 (35.63)     1:45.06 (36.46)     2:20.08 (35.02)
  3 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:20.71 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)     1:44.81 (36.54)     2:20.71 (35.90)
  4 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:18.57    2:23.29 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.88 (36.77)     1:48.93 (37.05)     2:23.29 (34.36)
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.85    2:23.87 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.73 (35.99)     1:48.25 (37.52)     2:23.87 (35.62)
  6 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:26.34    2:25.19 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.33 (36.55)     1:47.49 (37.16)     2:25.19 (37.70)
  7 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:25.39 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.53 (37.08)     1:48.90 (37.37)     2:25.39 (36.49)
  8 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.41    2:26.54 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.58 (37.24)     1:49.55 (37.97)     2:26.54 (36.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.01    2:11.69 JO     
                  30.20     1:02.74 (32.54)     1:37.32 (34.58)     2:11.69 (34.37)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:16.16    2:15.00 JO     
                  31.93     1:05.62 (33.69)     1:41.04 (35.42)     2:15.00 (33.96)
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:25.69    2:28.38        
                  35.67     1:12.17 (36.50)   2:28.38 (1:16.21)                    
  4 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:24.41    2:29.70        
                  33.23     1:11.55 (38.32)     1:51.47 (39.92)     2:29.70 (38.23)
  5 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:24.18    2:34.56        
                  34.53     1:14.63 (40.10)     1:55.29 (40.66)     2:34.56 (39.27)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  13 JO
              1:10.70  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:16.69  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:10.70 - 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              1:11.74    1:10.82 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.82 (37.57)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              1:10.93    1:11.33 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.33 (37.59)                                        
  3 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            1:12.39    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.62 (38.19)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:11.73 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.73 (37.78)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.06 (37.90)                                        
  6 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              1:14.40    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.05 (38.34)                                        
  7 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.61 (38.59)                                        
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:14.28 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.28 (39.93)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:15.28    1:15.10 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.10 (40.23)                                        
 10 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:14.96    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.35 (39.55)                                        
 11 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              1:14.49    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.49 (40.55)                                        
 12 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:16.45 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.45 (39.57)                                        
 13 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR               1:16.50    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.69 (41.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.88    1:09.70 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.70 (36.98)                                        
  2 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.25    1:10.43 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.43 (36.34)                                        
  3 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:10.76    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.66 (37.30)                                        
  4 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:18.00        
                  36.96     1:18.00 (41.04)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               1:14.17    1:18.29        
                  36.55     1:18.29 (41.74)                                        
  6 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:19.10        
                  38.60     1:19.10 (40.50)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.39  13 JO
              2:33.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:47.89  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:33.40 - 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:43.33    2:34.41 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.81 (38.75)     1:54.80 (40.99)     2:34.41 (39.61)
  2 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:40.93    2:34.57 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.01 (39.50)   2:34.57 (1:21.56)                    
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:37.19    2:35.99 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.27 (40.79)     1:56.10 (40.83)     2:35.99 (39.89)
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.62    2:37.45 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.75 (39.88)     1:56.12 (41.37)     2:37.45 (41.33)
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:39.00    2:38.80 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.33 (40.45)     1:56.83 (41.50)     2:38.80 (41.97)
  6 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:39.20    2:39.05 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.53 (40.02)     1:56.88 (41.35)     2:39.05 (42.17)
  7 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:36.65    2:39.79 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.84 (39.78)     1:56.85 (42.01)     2:39.79 (42.94)
  8 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09    2:40.62 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.74 (41.01)     1:59.05 (42.31)     2:40.62 (41.57)
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:39.98    2:41.31 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.59 (41.49)     1:59.34 (41.75)     2:41.31 (41.97)
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:46.25    2:41.81 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.34 (42.96)     2:00.92 (42.58)     2:41.81 (40.89)
 11 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:37.75    2:41.91 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.40 (41.35)     1:59.03 (41.63)     2:41.91 (42.88)
 12 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              2:45.16    2:42.30 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.49 (39.25)     1:56.01 (41.52)     2:42.30 (46.29)
 13 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:44.60    2:43.43 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.46 (42.35)     2:02.12 (43.66)     2:43.43 (41.31)
 14 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.06    2:46.35 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)     2:04.48 (44.46)     2:46.35 (41.87)
 15 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:46.61    2:47.74 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.30 (41.61)     2:03.10 (44.80)     2:47.74 (44.64)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.96    2:29.59 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.40 (38.26)     1:49.82 (38.42)     2:29.59 (39.77)
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:33.31 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.02 (38.72)     1:53.58 (40.56)     2:33.31 (39.73)
  3 Moran, Keilan S           13 NCAC-MR              2:45.30    2:48.97        
                  37.96     1:21.22 (43.26)     2:05.65 (44.43)     2:48.97 (43.32)
  4 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.80    2:50.25        
                  37.79     1:20.73 (42.94)     2:06.00 (45.27)     2:50.25 (44.25)
 -- Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:39.64         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.75     1:13.45 (39.70)     1:54.08 (40.63)          DQ (40.77)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  13 JO
              1:01.70  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:07.09  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.70 - 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.90    1:02.50 SILV   
                  28.93     1:02.50 (33.57)                                        
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:02.57    1:02.74 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.74 (34.13)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              1:02.07    1:03.52 SILV   
                  28.56     1:03.52 (34.96)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:02.00    1:03.66 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.66 (33.71)                                        
  5 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.15    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.93 (34.54)                                        
  7 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR               1:04.27    1:04.98 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.98 (35.04)                                        
  8 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.52    1:05.72 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.72 (36.08)                                        
  9 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:04.61    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.66 (35.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:02.55    1:01.30 JO     
                  29.06     1:01.30 (32.24)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:01.34 JO     
                  27.91     1:01.34 (33.43)                                        
  3 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI$-MR              1:06.78    1:07.15        
                  30.98     1:07.15 (36.17)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.39  13 JO
              2:20.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:29.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:20.40 - 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:21.90    2:21.57 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.95 (34.91)     1:41.95 (37.00)     2:21.57 (39.62)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:25.28    2:22.79 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)     1:45.61 (37.22)     2:22.79 (37.18)
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:21.85    2:26.21 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.51 (36.88)     1:46.68 (39.17)     2:26.21 (39.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:23.15    2:30.09        
                  31.39     1:08.84 (37.45)     1:48.32 (39.48)     2:30.09 (41.77)
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:27.64    2:35.91        
                  30.79     1:08.04 (37.25)     1:49.22 (41.18)     2:35.91 (46.69)
 -- Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.42         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  13 JO
              2:15.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:31.09  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.40 - 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:18.06    2:17.62 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.59 (34.34)     1:46.11 (41.52)     2:17.62 (31.51)
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              2:22.98    2:17.69 SILV   
                  29.53     1:05.12 (35.59)     1:47.01 (41.89)     2:17.69 (30.68)
  3 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:15.98    2:19.30 SILV   
                  29.23     1:05.01 (35.78)     1:46.03 (41.02)     2:19.30 (33.27)
  4 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI$-MR              2:25.53    2:19.52 SILV   
                  30.59     1:08.73 (38.14)     1:46.88 (38.15)     2:19.52 (32.64)
  5 Moran, Keilan S           13 NCAC-MR              2:21.08    2:19.69 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.48 (33.91)     1:49.70 (45.22)     2:19.69 (29.99)
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:20.07 SILV   
                  29.76     1:06.05 (36.29)     1:47.81 (41.76)     2:20.07 (32.26)
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.36    2:20.16 SILV   
                  29.38     1:06.43 (37.05)     1:48.15 (41.72)     2:20.16 (32.01)
  8 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:22.37    2:20.31 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.66 (36.76)     1:49.59 (40.93)     2:20.31 (30.72)
  9 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:23.67    2:21.50 SILV   
                  29.60     1:08.27 (38.67)     1:49.96 (41.69)     2:21.50 (31.54)
 10 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.48    2:22.04 SILV   
                  30.07     1:07.27 (37.20)     1:50.98 (43.71)     2:22.04 (31.06)
 11 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:24.81    2:22.94 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.96 (36.97)     1:49.52 (40.56)     2:22.94 (33.42)
 12 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR               2:29.82    2:24.29 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.12 (34.50)     1:48.70 (43.58)     2:24.29 (35.59)
 13 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.78    2:25.57 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.82 (37.79)     1:53.79 (42.97)     2:25.57 (31.78)
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.12    2:26.02 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.31 (37.19)     1:53.12 (42.81)     2:26.02 (32.90)
 15 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:26.13    2:26.17 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.52 (37.73)     1:53.57 (43.05)     2:26.17 (32.60)
 16 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.51    2:26.34 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.68 (37.75)     1:52.59 (42.91)     2:26.34 (33.75)
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:22.87    2:26.37 SILV   
                  31.30     1:10.26 (38.96)     1:52.87 (42.61)     2:26.37 (33.50)
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:23.09    2:26.58 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.80 (38.82)     1:54.44 (42.64)     2:26.58 (32.14)
 19 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.51    2:27.10 SILV   
                  31.29     1:10.15 (38.86)     1:53.74 (43.59)     2:27.10 (33.36)
 20 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:25.31    2:27.67 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.72 (37.40)     1:57.10 (47.38)     2:27.67 (30.57)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:27.58    2:28.09 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.50 (36.82)     1:55.66 (46.16)     2:28.09 (32.43)
 22 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:30.40    2:28.13 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.45 (38.80)     1:53.70 (42.25)     2:28.13 (34.43)
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:30.51    2:28.90 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.14 (38.72)     1:56.66 (45.52)     2:28.90 (32.24)
 24 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:27.17    2:29.14 SILV   
                  30.46     1:07.62 (37.16)     1:54.11 (46.49)     2:29.14 (35.03)
 25 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:27.69    2:29.74 SILV   
                  30.46     1:09.94 (39.48)     1:54.77 (44.83)     2:29.74 (34.97)
 26 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:29.79    2:30.41 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)     1:56.94 (46.87)     2:30.41 (33.47)
 27 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.38    2:30.48 SILV   
                  31.59     1:10.64 (39.05)     1:55.06 (44.42)     2:30.48 (35.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              2:16.10    2:11.77 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.69 (32.51)     1:40.82 (39.13)     2:11.77 (30.95)
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.80    2:14.25 JO     
                  28.11     1:03.44 (35.33)     1:42.86 (39.42)     2:14.25 (31.39)
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.93    2:14.52 JO     
                  27.74     1:01.15 (33.41)     1:43.99 (42.84)     2:14.52 (30.53)
  4 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:34.73        
                  32.53     1:11.75 (39.22)     2:01.03 (49.28)     2:34.73 (33.70)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  13 JO
              4:47.80  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:09.79  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  4:47.80 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              4:54.04    4:54.54 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.92 (37.86)     1:45.65 (37.73)     2:21.63 (35.98)
        3:04.08 (42.45)     3:47.24 (43.16)     4:21.29 (34.05)     4:54.54 (33.25)
  2 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              4:52.06    5:04.24 SILV   
                  31.52     1:11.71 (40.19)     1:52.15 (40.44)     2:31.51 (39.36)
        3:12.48 (40.97)     3:54.76 (42.28)     4:30.17 (35.41)     5:04.24 (34.07)
  3 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              5:07.69    5:05.67 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.89 (38.69)     1:51.93 (40.04)     2:30.49 (38.56)
        3:12.77 (42.28)     3:57.10 (44.33)     4:32.92 (35.82)     5:05.67 (32.75)
  4 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.20    5:08.99 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.28 (37.80)     1:50.66 (40.38)     2:30.56 (39.90)
        3:15.09 (44.53)     3:58.83 (43.74)     4:33.74 (34.91)     5:08.99 (35.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.89    4:43.27 JO     
                  29.31     1:04.20 (34.89)     1:41.21 (37.01)     2:17.62 (36.41)
        2:58.47 (40.85)     3:40.10 (41.63)     4:12.39 (32.29)     4:43.27 (30.88)
  2 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:09.47    5:09.89        
                  33.63     1:13.00 (39.37)     1:50.97 (37.97)     2:29.01 (38.04)
        3:16.53 (47.52)     4:03.03 (46.50)     4:37.05 (34.02)     5:09.89 (32.84)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.39  14 JO
                24.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                26.79  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  24.40 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                24.65      24.53 SILV   
  2 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 25.33      24.79 SILV   
  3 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR              25.21      25.22 SILV   
  4 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.30 SILV   
  5 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.42 SILV   
  6 Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR                25.38      25.55 SILV   
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                24.75      25.61 SILV   
  8 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 25.68      25.74 SILV   
  9 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.23      25.76 SILV   
 10 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR              26.46      25.81 SILV   
 11 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.95      25.82 SILV   
 12 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.33      25.91 SILV   
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR                26.03      26.03 SILV   
 14 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                25.65      26.07 SILV   
 14 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR                 26.16      26.07 SILV   
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                25.99      26.17 SILV   
 17 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 26.48      26.29 SILV   
 18 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                26.60      26.32 SILV   
 19 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                26.07      26.38 SILV   
 20 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                26.23      26.69 SILV   
 21 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.56      26.74 SILV   
 22 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR                 26.01      26.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            24.41      24.10 JO     
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                24.64      24.15 JO     
  3 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.82        
  4 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR                 26.55      27.80        
  5 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR                 26.18      28.43        
 -- Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              25.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  14 JO
                53.20  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                59.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  53.20 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                53.43      53.87 SILV   
                  25.49       53.87 (28.38)                                        
  2 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR    54.07      53.95 SILV   
                  25.51       53.95 (28.44)                                        
  3 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                54.58      54.49 SILV   
                  25.61       54.49 (28.88)                                        
  4 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                55.60      54.51 SILV   
                  25.85       54.51 (28.66)                                        
  5 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                56.05      54.84 SILV   
                  26.19       54.84 (28.65)                                        
  6 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 54.82      55.31 SILV   
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR                55.90      55.56 SILV   
                  26.75       55.56 (28.81)                                        
  8 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.38      56.70 SILV   
                  26.62       56.70 (30.08)                                        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                57.11      56.73 SILV   
                  27.35       56.73 (29.38)                                        
 10 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                56.50      56.83 SILV   
                  27.59       56.83 (29.24)                                        
 11 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.67      57.12 SILV   
                  27.40       57.12 (29.72)                                        
 12 Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR                54.25      57.18 SILV   
                  27.17       57.18 (30.01)                                        
 13 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                59.24      57.37 SILV   
                  27.38       57.37 (29.99)                                        
 13 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 56.95      57.37 SILV   
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)                                        
 15 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR              59.00      57.51 SILV   
                  27.10       57.51 (30.41)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR              58.83      57.54 SILV   
                  27.84       57.54 (29.70)                                        
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                56.01      57.85 SILV   
                  27.49       57.85 (30.36)                                        
 18 David, Sebastian          14 TRI$-MR                58.98      58.18 SILV   
                  27.93       58.18 (30.25)                                        
 19 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 57.10      58.22 SILV   
                  27.24       58.22 (30.98)                                        
 20 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      58.97 SILV   
                  28.19       58.97 (30.78)                                        
 21 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                58.32      59.29 SILV   
                  28.40       59.29 (30.89)                                        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                57.89      59.32 SILV   
                  28.75       59.32 (30.57)                                        
 23 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.58 SILV   
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                58.98      59.69        
                  28.18       59.69 (31.51)                                        
  2 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR                 57.59      59.74        
                  27.90       59.74 (31.84)                                        
  3 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR                 59.44    1:00.73        
                  29.08     1:00.73 (31.65)                                        
  4 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.44    1:01.11        
                  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)                                        
 -- Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              56.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.39  14 JO
              1:56.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:14.19  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:56.40 - 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:59.84    1:58.87 SILV   
                  27.91       58.20 (30.29)     1:28.93 (30.73)     1:58.87 (29.94)
  2 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.53    1:59.15 SILV   
                  26.02       56.06 (30.04)     1:27.76 (31.70)     1:59.15 (31.39)
  3 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:58.34    2:01.01 SILV   
                  27.14       57.75 (30.61)     1:28.78 (31.03)     2:01.01 (32.23)
  4 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:02.28    2:01.20 SILV   
                  27.45       58.74 (31.29)     1:30.69 (31.95)     2:01.20 (30.51)
  5 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:02.05    2:01.80 SILV   
                  26.55       57.80 (31.25)     1:30.05 (32.25)     2:01.80 (31.75)
  6 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:04.47    2:02.41 SILV   
                  27.31       57.79 (30.48)     1:29.96 (32.17)     2:02.41 (32.45)
  7 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               2:04.48    2:02.72 SILV   
                  27.97       59.40 (31.43)     1:32.65 (33.25)     2:02.72 (30.07)
  8 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:09.56    2:04.99 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.45 (32.46)     1:34.05 (32.60)     2:04.99 (30.94)
  9 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.68    2:06.44 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.08 (32.00)     1:34.02 (32.94)     2:06.44 (32.42)
 10 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:07.93    2:06.81 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.63 (32.01)     1:33.93 (33.30)     2:06.81 (32.88)
 11 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              2:12.63    2:06.98 SILV   
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)     1:34.28 (33.44)     2:06.98 (32.70)
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:03.24    2:07.07 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.21 (32.67)     1:35.63 (33.42)     2:07.07 (31.44)
 13 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:08.95    2:07.94 SILV   
                  27.83     1:01.17 (33.34)     1:35.11 (33.94)     2:07.94 (32.83)
 14 David, Sebastian          14 TRI$-MR              2:10.20    2:08.63 SILV   
                  28.03       59.65 (31.62)     1:33.28 (33.63)     2:08.63 (35.35)
 15 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.56    2:08.68 SILV   
                  28.36       59.99 (31.63)     1:33.57 (33.58)     2:08.68 (35.11)
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:04.86    2:08.93 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.38 (32.30)     1:35.61 (34.23)     2:08.93 (33.32)
 17 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              2:09.16    2:09.21 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.33 (32.62)     1:35.50 (34.17)     2:09.21 (33.71)
 18 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.26    2:10.60 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.81 (33.13)     1:37.41 (34.60)     2:10.60 (33.19)
 19 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:13.34    2:11.63 SILV   
                  29.06     1:03.62 (34.56)     1:39.47 (35.85)     2:11.63 (32.16)
 20 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:10.43    2:11.66 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)     1:38.93 (34.78)     2:11.66 (32.73)
 21 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:10.01    2:11.80 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.28 (33.43)     1:37.99 (34.71)     2:11.80 (33.81)
 22 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:10.09    2:12.15 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.95 (33.20)     1:37.48 (35.53)     2:12.15 (34.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:57.29    1:56.25 JO     
                  26.20       55.88 (29.68)     1:26.94 (31.06)     1:56.25 (29.31)
  2 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               2:12.76    2:14.87        
                  30.56     1:05.19 (34.63)     1:40.16 (34.97)     2:14.87 (34.71)
  3 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:13.59    2:15.39        
                  30.94     1:06.79 (35.85)     1:41.98 (35.19)     2:15.39 (33.41)
  4 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:11.54    2:15.60        
                  30.68     1:07.31 (36.63)     1:43.51 (36.20)     2:15.60 (32.09)
  5 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.17    2:15.84        
                  30.64     1:04.94 (34.30)     1:41.15 (36.21)     2:15.84 (34.69)
  6 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               2:10.62    2:16.21        
                  31.39     1:06.68 (35.29)     1:42.41 (35.73)     2:16.21 (33.80)
  7 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.67    2:16.35        
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:39.91 (36.31)     2:16.35 (36.44)
 -- Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            2:04.59         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:13.99  14 JO
              5:14.00  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.99  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:14.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          5:21.99    5:24.34 SILV   
                  27.55       59.06 (31.51)     1:31.30 (32.24)     2:04.26 (32.96)
        2:37.64 (33.38)     3:11.16 (33.52)     3:44.82 (33.66)     4:18.67 (33.85)
        4:52.24 (33.57)     5:24.34 (32.10)                                        
  2 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              5:25.83    5:25.83 SILV   
                  28.49       59.88 (31.39)     1:32.82 (32.94)     2:06.43 (33.61)
        2:39.78 (33.35)     3:13.54 (33.76)     3:47.50 (33.96)     4:21.02 (33.52)
        4:54.15 (33.13)     5:25.83 (31.68)                                        
  3 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.77    5:31.94 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.93 (32.38)     1:34.33 (33.40)     2:08.02 (33.69)
        2:42.21 (34.19)     3:16.18 (33.97)     3:50.30 (34.12)     4:24.74 (34.44)
        4:58.79 (34.05)     5:31.94 (33.15)                                        
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              5:27.00    5:34.35 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.19 (33.48)     1:37.93 (34.74)     2:11.92 (33.99)
        2:46.38 (34.46)     3:21.35 (34.97)     3:55.28 (33.93)     4:30.51 (35.23)
        5:03.74 (33.23)     5:34.35 (30.61)                                        
  5 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              5:36.05    5:35.16 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.54 (33.45)     1:37.43 (34.89)     2:11.72 (34.29)
        2:46.40 (34.68)     3:21.30 (34.90)     3:55.77 (34.47)     4:30.01 (34.24)
        5:03.43 (33.42)     5:35.16 (31.73)                                        
  6 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              5:46.28    5:46.92 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.22 (34.82)     1:40.37 (35.15)     2:15.85 (35.48)
        2:51.30 (35.45)     3:27.21 (35.91)     4:02.81 (35.60)     4:38.86 (36.05)
        5:13.49 (34.63)     5:46.92 (33.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              5:16.54    5:12.25 JO     
                  27.43       58.50 (31.07)     1:30.37 (31.87)     2:02.38 (32.01)
        2:34.55 (32.17)     3:06.49 (31.94)     3:38.16 (31.67)     4:09.92 (31.76)
        4:41.63 (31.71)     5:12.25 (30.62)                                        
  2 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.07    5:13.88 JO     
                  26.79       57.70 (30.91)     1:29.04 (31.34)     2:01.39 (32.35)
        2:34.12 (32.73)     3:06.72 (32.60)     3:38.87 (32.15)     4:11.36 (32.49)
        4:42.80 (31.44)     5:13.88 (31.08)                                        
  3 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              5:42.15    5:56.32        
                  31.25     1:05.47 (34.22)     1:41.01 (35.54)     2:16.80 (35.79)
        2:53.56 (36.76)     3:29.84 (36.28)     4:06.70 (36.86)     4:43.77 (37.07)
        5:20.51 (36.74)     5:56.32 (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  14 JO
              1:01.20  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:08.29  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:01.20 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:01.62    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.84 (32.11)                                        
  2 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:02.18    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.57     1:01.89 (31.32)                                        
  3 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.01 (32.07)                                        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.89    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)                                        
  5 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:02.52    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.26 (32.48)                                        
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:03.86    1:02.63 SILV   
                  30.70     1:02.63 (31.93)                                        
  7 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:02.81    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.04 (32.88)                                        
  8 Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR              1:04.60    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.38 (32.81)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.81 (33.24)                                        
 10 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              1:07.39    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.07 (33.33)                                        
 11 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:05.63    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.03 (33.14)                                        
 12 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.63 (34.57)                                        
 13 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.75 (34.35)                                        
 14 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:05.93    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.83 (34.76)                                        
 15 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.91 (34.26)                                        
 16 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:07.11    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.05 (34.15)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:07.50    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.57 (34.43)                                        
 18 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.39    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.95 (35.50)                                        
 19 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:05.72    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.98 (34.84)                                        
 20 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.25    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.00 (34.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:02.19    1:00.34 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.34 (30.87)                                        
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:01.00 JO     
                  30.25     1:01.00 (30.75)                                        
  3 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.25    1:08.61        
                  33.95     1:08.61 (34.66)                                        
  4 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.74    1:08.77        
                  33.61     1:08.77 (35.16)                                        
  5 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              1:07.42    1:09.00        
                  33.22     1:09.00 (35.78)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.89  14 JO
              2:11.90  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:27.09  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:11.90 - 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:13.08    2:13.44 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)     1:40.39 (34.59)     2:13.44 (33.05)
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:12.27    2:14.32 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.06 (34.29)     1:40.43 (34.37)     2:14.32 (33.89)
  3 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:15.07 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.63 (34.29)     1:41.40 (34.77)     2:15.07 (33.67)
  4 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:20.86    2:16.56 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.17 (34.43)     1:42.80 (35.63)     2:16.56 (33.76)
  5 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:21.19    2:17.33 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.16 (35.36)     1:42.03 (35.87)     2:17.33 (35.30)
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:19.11    2:18.55 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.92 (34.80)     1:43.68 (35.76)     2:18.55 (34.87)
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:16.74    2:18.82 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.51 (35.70)     1:45.10 (36.59)     2:18.82 (33.72)
  8 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              2:24.59    2:18.95 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.82 (35.31)     1:43.83 (37.01)     2:18.95 (35.12)
  9 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:19.91    2:19.54 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.71 (35.71)     1:44.40 (36.69)     2:19.54 (35.14)
 10 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:21.64    2:20.99 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.65 (35.82)     1:46.02 (36.37)     2:20.99 (34.97)
 11 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:17.93    2:21.14 SILV   
                  33.72                             1:46.45 ( )     2:21.14 (34.69)
 12 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.12    2:21.73 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.80 (36.24)     1:45.64 (35.84)     2:21.73 (36.09)
 13 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:20.04    2:21.97 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.41 (35.96)     1:46.31 (36.90)     2:21.97 (35.66)
 14 David, Sebastian          14 TRI$-MR              2:26.82    2:25.17 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.43 (37.09)     1:48.23 (37.80)     2:25.17 (36.94)
 15 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.69    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.66 (37.89)     1:49.69 (37.03)     2:25.81 (36.12)
 16 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:26.00 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.10 (37.20)     1:48.58 (37.48)     2:26.00 (37.42)
 17 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              2:25.61    2:26.57 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.87 (37.52)     1:49.40 (38.53)     2:26.57 (37.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.09    2:28.22        
                  35.88     1:13.44 (37.56)     1:51.77 (38.33)     2:28.22 (36.45)
 -- Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:26.03         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  14 JO
              1:08.70  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:16.69  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:08.70 - 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:10.55    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.93 (36.90)                                        
  2 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:11.87 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)                                        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:12.22    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.97 (38.26)                                        
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.68 (38.03)                                        
  5 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:13.81    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.04 (38.02)                                        
  6 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              1:14.48    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.77 (38.63)                                        
  7 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.39    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.73 (39.03)                                        
  8 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:14.46    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.91 (39.28)                                        
  9 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               1:09.12    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.22 (40.16)                                        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:15.31    1:16.00 SILV   
                  34.03     1:16.00 (41.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:08.95    1:07.97 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.97 (36.02)                                        
  2 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR            1:13.76    1:08.64 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.64 (36.38)                                        
  3 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR               1:16.41    1:16.80        
                  35.71     1:16.80 (41.09)                                        
  4 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:16.23    1:17.19        
                  36.36     1:17.19 (40.83)                                        
  5 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:13.93    1:17.44        
                  37.98     1:17.44 (39.46)                                        
  6 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.96    1:18.16        
                  36.96     1:18.16 (41.20)                                        
  7 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.25    1:18.20        
                  36.84     1:18.20 (41.36)                                        
  8 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.00    1:18.49        
                  36.46     1:18.49 (42.03)                                        
 -- Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR              1:09.81   X1:08.47 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  14 JO
              2:29.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:47.89  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:29.40 - 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:33.64    2:31.12 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.93 (38.83)     1:53.02 (41.09)     2:31.12 (38.10)
  2 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:35.18 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.01 (40.61)     1:55.11 (39.10)     2:35.18 (40.07)
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:38.26    2:38.28 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.82 (40.64)     1:57.59 (40.77)     2:38.28 (40.69)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:37.35    2:38.46 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)     1:57.78 (41.37)     2:38.46 (40.68)
  5 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:35.54    2:38.71 SILV   
                  38.15     1:16.60 (38.45)     1:57.50 (40.90)     2:38.71 (41.21)
  6 Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR              2:34.71    2:39.13 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.86 (40.20)     1:57.04 (41.18)     2:39.13 (42.09)
  7 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:40.38    2:39.63 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.18 (41.59)     1:58.42 (41.24)     2:39.63 (41.21)
  8 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:43.78    2:40.63 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)     1:58.96 (42.53)     2:40.63 (41.67)
  9 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:43.27    2:41.61 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.40 (41.10)     1:59.73 (42.33)     2:41.61 (41.88)
 10 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:42.36 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.40 (41.66)     2:00.56 (42.16)     2:42.36 (41.80)
 11 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:42.90    2:42.55 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.21 (41.28)     2:00.09 (43.88)     2:42.55 (42.46)
 12 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:39.63    2:45.44 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.00 (42.17)     2:01.86 (42.86)     2:45.44 (43.58)
 13 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:47.04    2:47.45 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.47 (41.44)     2:02.74 (45.27)     2:47.45 (44.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.74    2:52.94        
                  37.50     1:21.46 (43.96)     2:08.41 (46.95)     2:52.94 (44.53)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.69  14 JO
                59.70  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:07.09  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  59.70 - 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:00.27 SILV   
                  28.06     1:00.27 (32.21)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:01.28    1:00.61 SILV   
                  27.63     1:00.61 (32.98)                                        
  3 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.16    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)                                        
  4 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR               1:01.72    1:02.04 SILV   
                  28.84     1:02.04 (33.20)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:03.38    1:02.66 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.66 (33.20)                                        
  6 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              1:04.82    1:03.11 SILV   
                  28.18     1:03.11 (34.93)                                        
  7 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.56    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.50 (34.61)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:04.90    1:04.58 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.58 (34.76)                                        
  9 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:05.32    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.63 (33.99)                                        
 10 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:03.74    1:05.47 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.47 (35.32)                                        
 11 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.91 (35.54)                                        
 12 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:06.63    1:07.05 SILV   
                  30.55     1:07.05 (36.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:08.15        
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)                                        
  2 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:05.34    1:08.49        
                  30.44     1:08.49 (38.05)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  14 JO
              2:16.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:29.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:16.40 - 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:18.68    2:17.79 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.79 (34.71)     1:43.71 (36.92)     2:17.79 (34.08)
  2 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:25.76    2:25.43 SILV   
                  30.96     1:08.73 (37.77)     1:47.07 (38.34)     2:25.43 (38.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.99    2:34.74        
                  33.74     1:12.66 (38.92)     1:53.20 (40.54)     2:34.74 (41.54)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  14 JO
              2:11.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:31.09  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:11.40 - 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:11.52    2:12.58 SILV   
                  27.77     1:02.60 (34.83)     1:43.54 (40.94)     2:12.58 (29.04)
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:14.72    2:13.56 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.42 (33.20)     1:43.14 (40.72)     2:13.56 (30.42)
  3 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              2:24.50    2:14.59 SILV   
                  28.25     1:02.85 (34.60)     1:43.43 (40.58)     2:14.59 (31.16)
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.86    2:17.02 SILV   
                  28.41     1:02.54 (34.13)     1:46.37 (43.83)     2:17.02 (30.65)
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:15.68    2:18.91 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.00 (35.74)     1:47.87 (40.87)     2:18.91 (31.04)
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:15.18    2:18.99 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.67 (35.89)     1:46.05 (39.38)     2:18.99 (32.94)
  7 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:16.82    2:19.35 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.75 (35.24)     1:46.11 (41.36)     2:19.35 (33.24)
  8 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR            2:26.79    2:21.78 SILV   
                  30.58     1:08.28 (37.70)     1:47.41 (39.13)     2:21.78 (34.37)
  9 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               2:23.53    2:22.60 SILV   
                  30.07     1:06.75 (36.68)     1:50.61 (43.86)     2:22.60 (31.99)
 10 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.22    2:23.31 SILV   
                  28.49     1:05.67 (37.18)     1:49.87 (44.20)     2:23.31 (33.44)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:22.98    2:24.74 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.01 (37.12)     1:51.92 (41.91)     2:24.74 (32.82)
 12 David, Sebastian          14 TRI$-MR              2:29.83    2:25.18 SILV   
                  30.80     1:07.71 (36.91)     1:52.65 (44.94)     2:25.18 (32.53)
 13 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:26.91    2:25.44 SILV   
                  31.85     1:10.89 (39.04)     1:53.29 (42.40)     2:25.44 (32.15)
 14 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.48    2:26.25 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.30 (39.64)     1:53.64 (41.34)     2:26.25 (32.61)
 15 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR               2:28.82    2:26.81 SILV   
                  29.20     1:06.89 (37.69)     1:51.88 (44.99)     2:26.81 (34.93)
 16 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.24    2:27.11 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.92 (36.95)     1:54.88 (45.96)     2:27.11 (32.23)
 17 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.77    2:28.09 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.40 (38.87)     1:54.86 (44.46)     2:28.09 (33.23)
 18 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:27.70    2:28.45 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.00 (38.30)     1:54.73 (42.73)     2:28.45 (33.72)
 19 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:28.58    2:29.28 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.20 (38.95)     1:57.06 (44.86)     2:29.28 (32.22)
 20 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:29.53    2:29.70 SILV   
                  33.09     1:13.00 (39.91)     1:56.85 (43.85)     2:29.70 (32.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:11.90    2:10.96 JO     
                  27.88       59.83 (31.95)     1:39.45 (39.62)     2:10.96 (31.51)
  2 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:29.41    2:31.27        
                  35.20     1:13.29 (38.09)     1:58.69 (45.40)     2:31.27 (32.58)
  3 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.46    2:31.50        
                  32.27     1:13.72 (41.45)     1:58.58 (44.86)     2:31.50 (32.92)
  4 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:27.47    2:32.58        
                  32.34     1:12.54 (40.20)     1:57.17 (44.63)     2:32.58 (35.41)
 -- Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.19         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  30.64     1:07.93 (37.29)     1:51.56 (43.63)          DQ (33.07)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:39.79  14 JO
              4:39.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:09.79  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  4:39.80 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              4:41.49    4:40.47 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.79 (34.75)     1:40.51 (35.72)     2:15.16 (34.65)
        2:56.19 (41.03)     3:38.31 (42.12)     4:10.05 (31.74)     4:40.47 (30.42)
  2 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.22    4:41.48 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.69 (33.18)     1:38.25 (36.56)     2:14.98 (36.73)
        2:56.85 (41.87)     3:38.77 (41.92)     4:10.11 (31.34)     4:41.48 (31.37)
  3 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          4:45.96    4:52.38 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.14 (34.98)     1:43.45 (37.31)     2:22.77 (39.32)
        3:03.38 (40.61)     3:45.08 (41.70)     4:19.34 (34.26)     4:52.38 (33.04)
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              4:45.48    4:52.77 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.41 (37.38)     1:47.82 (38.41)     2:25.35 (37.53)
        3:06.16 (40.81)     3:47.45 (41.29)     4:20.74 (33.29)     4:52.77 (32.03)
  5 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              4:59.56    5:05.55 SILV   
                  33.82                             1:52.41 ( )     2:32.86 (40.45)
        3:13.70 (40.84)     3:56.60 (42.90)     4:32.63 (36.03)     5:05.55 (32.92)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  AGTC
                23.80  SMAX Silver Max Cut
                25.19  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI$-MR                24.60      23.92 SILV   
  2 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      24.04 SILV   
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           15 MPNY-MR                24.99      24.27 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            24.19      24.28 SILV   
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.35      24.29 SILV   
  6 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                24.27      24.33 SILV   
  7 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR                24.65      24.37 SILV   
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 24.31      24.45 SILV   
  9 Arianas, George P         16 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      24.48 SILV   
 10 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                24.52      24.54 SILV   
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                24.42      24.55 SILV   
 12 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR                 24.35      24.56 SILV   
 13 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR                24.02      24.64 SILV   
 14 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR              24.25      24.66 SILV   
 15 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR                24.53      24.67 SILV   
 16 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 24.48      24.73 SILV   
 17 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR              24.83      24.78 SILV   
 18 Avital, Shaoul            18 CAS-MR                 24.49      24.81 SILV   
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR            24.89      25.02 SILV   
 20 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                25.15      25.03 SILV   
 20 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            24.49      25.03 SILV   
 22 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.97      25.08 SILV   
 22 Mier, Antoine             16 UN-MR                  24.22      25.08 SILV   
 24 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 24.46      25.18 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR                 24.01      23.72 AGTC   
  2 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 24.24      23.77 AGTC   
  3 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR              23.97      23.79 AGTC   
  4 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            25.11      25.54        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR                 24.79      26.80        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.99  AGTC
                52.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
                54.49  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      52.07 SILV   
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)                                        
  2 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR                 52.19      52.13 SILV   
                  24.28       52.13 (27.85)                                        
  3 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                52.32      52.21 SILV   
                  24.60       52.21 (27.61)                                        
  4 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR                52.56      52.23 SILV   
                  25.18       52.23 (27.05)                                        
  5 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            53.94      52.25 SILV   
                  25.05       52.25 (27.20)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR            53.30      52.39 SILV   
                  25.30       52.39 (27.09)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      52.72 SILV   
                  25.05       52.72 (27.67)                                        
  8 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                52.90      52.73 SILV   
                  25.30       52.73 (27.43)                                        
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 53.20      53.10 SILV   
                  25.08       53.10 (28.02)                                        
 10 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                53.19      53.21 SILV   
                  25.53       53.21 (27.68)                                        
 11 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR              53.77      53.22 SILV   
                  26.03       53.22 (27.19)                                        
 12 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 53.20      53.25 SILV   
                  25.63       53.25 (27.62)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR                 52.96      53.47 SILV   
                  25.91       53.47 (27.56)                                        
 14 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                54.03      53.75 SILV   
                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)                                        
 15 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 53.79      53.77 SILV   
                  25.69       53.77 (28.08)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR            53.47      53.78 SILV   
                  25.81       53.78 (27.97)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            52.44      53.83 SILV   
                  25.55       53.83 (28.28)                                        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR                52.30      53.87 SILV   
                  25.25       53.87 (28.62)                                        
 19 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR                 54.19      54.03 SILV   
                  25.75       54.03 (28.28)                                        
 20 Arianas, George P         16 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      54.31 SILV   
                  25.36       54.31 (28.95)                                        
 21 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR              53.60      54.34 SILV   
                  26.20       54.34 (28.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR                52.20      50.70 AGTC   
                  24.27       50.70 (26.43)                                        
  2 Oliveira, Fernando M      15 UN-MR                  52.11      51.62 AGTC   
                  24.31       51.62 (27.31)                                        
  3 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 MPNY-MR                53.39      51.70 AGTC   
                  24.56       51.70 (27.14)                                        
  4 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                52.24      51.92 AGTC   
                  24.69       51.92 (27.23)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            53.92      54.73        
                  25.88       54.73 (28.85)                                        
  6 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR                 52.81      54.83        
                  25.97       54.83 (28.86)                                        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 53.15      54.93        
                  26.14       54.93 (28.79)                                        
  8 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR              54.44      56.00        
                  27.22       56.00 (28.78)                                        
 -- WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            54.40         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:54.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:57.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              1:57.44    1:54.46 SILV   
                  25.78       54.48 (28.70)     1:23.94 (29.46)     1:54.46 (30.52)
  2 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:56.22    1:55.23 SILV   
                  26.11       54.93 (28.82)     1:25.29 (30.36)     1:55.23 (29.94)
  3 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:54.20    1:55.44 SILV   
                  26.07       55.36 (29.29)     1:26.16 (30.80)     1:55.44 (29.28)
  4 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.09    1:55.57        
                  26.86       56.16 (29.30)     1:26.11 (29.95)     1:55.57 (29.46)
  5 Oliveira, Fernando M      15 UN-MR                1:56.36    1:55.70 SILV   
                  25.99       55.59 (29.60)     1:26.47 (30.88)     1:55.70 (29.23)
  6 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:54.94    1:55.74 SILV   
                  25.88       55.16 (29.28)     1:25.55 (30.39)     1:55.74 (30.19)
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:55.04    1:55.90 SILV   
                  26.65       55.56 (28.91)     1:25.52 (29.96)     1:55.90 (30.38)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          1:54.42    1:56.42 SILV   
                  26.31       55.48 (29.17)     1:25.63 (30.15)     1:56.42 (30.79)
  9 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:56.57    1:56.56 SILV   
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:26.29 (30.23)     1:56.56 (30.27)
 10 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:56.58    1:56.62 SILV   
                  26.34       55.90 (29.56)     1:26.24 (30.34)     1:56.62 (30.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:54.59    1:53.54 AGTC   
                  25.95       54.12 (28.17)     1:23.85 (29.73)     1:53.54 (29.69)
  2 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              1:55.97    1:53.81 AGTC   
                  26.01       54.74 (28.73)     1:24.22 (29.48)     1:53.81 (29.59)
  3 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:57.42    1:58.28        
                  25.34       54.95 (29.61)     1:26.02 (31.07)     1:58.28 (32.26)
  4 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.89    2:00.60        
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)     1:29.62 (31.60)     2:00.60 (30.98)
  5 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:56.28    2:00.83        
                  27.37       57.56 (30.19)     1:28.95 (31.39)     2:00.83 (31.88)
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:55.99    2:03.76        
                  27.15       57.49 (30.34)     1:30.31 (32.82)     2:03.76 (33.45)
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:57.09    2:03.84        
                  27.29       58.41 (31.12)     1:30.80 (32.39)     2:03.84 (33.04)
  8 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.57    2:04.18        
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)     1:31.94 (33.16)     2:04.18 (32.24)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  AGTC
              5:11.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:17.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              5:13.98    5:11.90 SILV   
                  26.34       57.21 (30.87)     1:28.90 (31.69)     2:00.87 (31.97)
        2:33.06 (32.19)     3:05.48 (32.42)     3:37.92 (32.44)     4:10.39 (32.47)
        4:41.62 (31.23)     5:11.90 (30.28)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              5:16.19    5:13.94 SILV   
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)     1:27.73 (31.04)     1:59.10 (31.37)
        2:30.23 (31.13)     3:02.78 (32.55)     3:35.61 (32.83)     4:09.01 (33.40)
        4:41.71 (32.70)     5:13.94 (32.23)                                        
  3 McCafferty, John          17 TRI$-MR              5:12.92    5:15.81 SILV   
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)     1:29.97 (31.68)     2:02.01 (32.04)
        2:34.34 (32.33)     3:06.52 (32.18)     3:38.93 (32.41)     4:11.56 (32.63)
        4:43.86 (32.30)     5:15.81 (31.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               5:15.89    5:26.11        
                  28.29       58.93 (30.64)     1:31.09 (32.16)     2:03.51 (32.42)
        2:36.71 (33.20)     3:10.24 (33.53)     3:43.77 (33.53)     4:17.97 (34.20)
        4:52.66 (34.69)     5:26.11 (33.45)                                        
  2 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          5:16.70    5:32.72        
                  27.54       58.33 (30.79)     1:30.55 (32.22)     2:03.81 (33.26)
        2:37.89 (34.08)     3:12.75 (34.86)     3:47.98 (35.23)     4:22.88 (34.90)
        4:58.49 (35.61)     5:32.72 (34.23)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  AGTC
              1:00.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:03.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Avital, Shaoul            18 CAS-MR               1:00.53    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.74     1:00.41 (30.67)                                        
  2 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:00.20    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.57 (31.02)                                        
  3 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:01.22    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)                                        
  4 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:01.30 SILV   
                  31.05     1:01.30 (30.25)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:00.38    1:01.38 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.38 (31.37)                                        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:01.25    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)                                        
  7 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:01.94    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)                                        
  8 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          1:02.66    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.59 (31.83)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:02.05 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.05 (31.52)                                        
 10 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:01.73    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.22 (32.84)                                        
 11 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:03.78    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.55 (31.95)                                        
 12 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.92 (32.40)                                        
 13 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:03.50    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.08 (32.41)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.55 (32.76)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:02.08    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.56 (32.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.34      58.92 AGTC   
                  28.71       58.92 (30.21)                                        
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          1:00.65      58.92 AGTC   
                  28.31       58.92 (30.61)                                        
  3 Lin, Vincent              16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.25      59.80 AGTC   
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:03.79    1:05.69        
                  31.73     1:05.69 (33.96)                                        
  5 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:06.26        
                  31.36     1:06.26 (34.90)                                        
  6 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:02.83    1:07.71        
                  33.25     1:07.71 (34.46)                                        
 -- Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:03.48         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:11.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:16.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:14.46    2:11.47 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.59 (32.45)     1:37.61 (34.02)     2:11.47 (33.86)
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          2:12.79    2:12.65 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.33 (33.27)     1:38.39 (34.06)     2:12.65 (34.26)
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:16.18    2:13.10 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.76 (33.46)     1:39.13 (34.37)     2:13.10 (33.97)
  4 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:14.52    2:13.14 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.11 (33.72)     1:38.71 (34.60)     2:13.14 (34.43)
  5 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.45    2:13.61 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.44 (33.69)     1:39.17 (34.73)     2:13.61 (34.44)
  6 Sherpa, Ethan D           15 Twisters-MR          2:13.06    2:16.54 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.14 (33.70)     1:40.84 (35.70)     2:16.54 (35.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              2:13.57    2:07.67 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:02.50 (32.38)     1:34.58 (32.08)     2:07.67 (33.09)
  2 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:16.83    2:17.27        
                  31.53     1:05.78 (34.25)     1:41.58 (35.80)     2:17.27 (35.69)
  3 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               2:15.29    2:18.79        
                  32.78     1:07.54 (34.76)     1:43.27 (35.73)     2:18.79 (35.52)
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:14.33    2:21.04        
                  32.19     1:07.10 (34.91)     1:43.71 (36.61)     2:21.04 (37.33)
  5 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          2:14.91    2:31.69        
                  34.76     1:11.52 (36.76)   2:31.69 (1:20.17)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:06.50  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:10.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.12    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.59 (35.07)                                        
  2 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:07.81    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)                                        
  3 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          1:09.18    1:07.23 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.23 (35.51)                                        
  4 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               1:07.53    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.82 (36.23)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.88 (35.80)                                        
  6 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:07.01    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)                                        
  7 Akdas, Rasim R            18 Twisters-MR          1:10.49    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.80 (36.08)                                        
  8 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:08.85        
                  32.37     1:08.85 (36.48)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:10.77    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.62 (36.49)                                        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:07.79    1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.76 (37.18)                                        
 11 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:09.58    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.17 (36.59)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:10.83    1:10.84 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.84 (38.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           15 MPNY-MR              1:08.07    1:06.40 AGTC   
                  30.68     1:06.40 (35.72)                                        
  2 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.72    1:10.98        
                  32.30     1:10.98 (38.68)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:10.77    1:11.09        
                  33.37     1:11.09 (37.72)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.10  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.79  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:35.27    2:31.90 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)     1:52.86 (40.90)     2:31.90 (39.04)
  2 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:35.50    2:33.55 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.98 (39.51)     1:54.10 (40.12)     2:33.55 (39.45)
  3 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:33.18    2:34.22 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.40 (38.62)     1:52.22 (39.82)     2:34.22 (42.00)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  AGTC
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:02.59  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            58.71      58.14 SILV   
                  26.84       58.14 (31.30)                                        
  2 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            58.78      58.21 SILV   
                  27.38       58.21 (30.83)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 59.00      58.49 SILV   
                  27.42       58.49 (31.07)                                        
  4 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                58.10      58.62 SILV   
                  27.19       58.62 (31.43)                                        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR            59.49      58.79 SILV   
                  27.53       58.79 (31.26)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:01.22      58.80 SILV   
                  27.12       58.80 (31.68)                                        
  7 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              1:01.41      59.27 SILV   
                  28.17       59.27 (31.10)                                        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      59.35 SILV   
                  27.94       59.35 (31.41)                                        
  9 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR                 59.63      59.71 SILV   
                  27.92       59.71 (31.79)                                        
 10 Chang, Seonwoo            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)                                        
 11 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:00.87    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.90 (32.15)                                        
 12 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                58.73    1:02.16 SILV   
                  28.00     1:02.16 (34.16)                                        
 13 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:00.95    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.46 (33.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                58.85      57.15 AGTC   
                  26.26       57.15 (30.89)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR            58.77      57.36 AGTC   
                  27.24       57.36 (30.12)                                        
  3 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            58.52      57.57 AGTC   
                  27.02       57.57 (30.55)                                        
  4 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                58.46      57.69 AGTC   
                  26.26       57.69 (31.43)                                        
  5 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR              59.00      57.91 AGTC   
                  26.48       57.91 (31.43)                                        
  6 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:01.92    1:02.63        
                  29.01     1:02.63 (33.62)                                        
  7 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:01.80    1:02.97        
                  27.81     1:02.97 (35.16)                                        
  8 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.37    1:03.27        
                  29.00     1:03.27 (34.27)                                        
  9 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               1:02.58    1:04.23        
                  29.10     1:04.23 (35.13)                                        
 10 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:01.35    1:04.36        
                  29.91     1:04.36 (34.45)                                        
 11 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 59.64    1:04.56        
                  29.57     1:04.56 (34.99)                                        
 12 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.97    1:04.89        
                  29.53     1:04.89 (35.36)                                        
 -- Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:02.53         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  30.33                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:12.50  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:24.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:12.54    2:12.53 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)     1:36.13 (34.81)     2:12.53 (36.40)
  2 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:13.00 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.91 (33.19)     1:39.13 (35.22)     2:13.00 (33.87)
  3 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:14.52    2:14.94 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.09 (34.18)     1:39.86 (36.77)     2:14.94 (35.08)
  4 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          2:14.35    2:17.11 SILV   
                  28.38     1:01.61 (33.23)     1:37.00 (35.39)     2:17.11 (40.11)
  5 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:22.70    2:20.35 SILV   
                  29.46     1:04.16 (34.70)     1:41.56 (37.40)     2:20.35 (38.79)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:12.59    2:20.79 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.76 (34.85)     1:41.65 (37.89)     2:20.79 (39.14)
  7 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:13.07    2:21.71 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.53 (34.05)     1:41.01 (37.48)     2:21.71 (40.70)
  8 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:24.64    2:22.47 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.66 (35.85)     1:44.08 (37.42)     2:22.47 (38.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.49    2:10.28        
                  28.77     1:01.33 (32.56)     1:35.77 (34.44)     2:10.28 (34.51)
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:24.17    2:11.48 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:02.54 (33.58)     1:37.09 (34.55)     2:11.48 (34.39)
 -- Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          2:18.83         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:08.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:27.79  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:08.84    2:08.38 SILV   
                  26.99       59.43 (32.44)     1:38.67 (39.24)     2:08.38 (29.71)
  2 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 MPNY-MR              2:11.41    2:08.43 SILV   
                  27.18     1:01.26 (34.08)     1:38.23 (36.97)     2:08.43 (30.20)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:08.37    2:08.44 SILV   
                  27.94     1:00.66 (32.72)     1:37.38 (36.72)     2:08.44 (31.06)
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:09.85    2:08.58 SILV   
                  27.31     1:00.95 (33.64)     1:38.32 (37.37)     2:08.58 (30.26)
  5 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.15    2:08.81 SILV   
                  26.67       58.91 (32.24)     1:39.07 (40.16)     2:08.81 (29.74)
  6 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              2:11.27    2:08.99 SILV   
                  26.94       59.14 (32.20)     1:38.59 (39.45)     2:08.99 (30.40)
  7 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          2:10.35    2:09.21 SILV   
                  26.70     1:00.78 (34.08)     1:39.37 (38.59)     2:09.21 (29.84)
  8 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          2:16.45    2:10.12 SILV   
                  27.08     1:00.02 (32.94)     1:39.53 (39.51)     2:10.12 (30.59)
  9 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR            2:13.57    2:10.13 SILV   
                  28.26     1:03.76 (35.50)     1:40.19 (36.43)     2:10.13 (29.94)
 10 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              2:11.76    2:10.17 SILV   
                  26.96       59.30 (32.34)     1:39.56 (40.26)     2:10.17 (30.61)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.99    2:10.71 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.44 (32.31)     1:40.47 (40.03)     2:10.71 (30.24)
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.92    2:10.75 SILV   
                  28.28     1:02.48 (34.20)     1:40.45 (37.97)     2:10.75 (30.30)
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:17.65    2:12.78 SILV   
                  28.49     1:03.92 (35.43)     1:41.91 (37.99)     2:12.78 (30.87)
 14 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              2:16.35    2:13.68 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.14 (32.47)     1:44.08 (41.94)     2:13.68 (29.60)
 15 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              2:18.85    2:13.78 SILV   
                  28.76                             1:43.46 ( )     2:13.78 (30.32)
 16 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              2:14.37    2:13.96 SILV   
                  27.48     1:01.74 (34.26)     1:41.16 (39.42)     2:13.96 (32.80)
 17 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR            2:15.01    2:14.03 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.28 (32.61)     1:44.18 (42.90)     2:14.03 (29.85)
 18 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.86    2:14.20 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.12 (33.52)     1:44.36 (41.24)     2:14.20 (29.84)
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:10.66    2:14.24 SILV   
                  28.16     1:02.35 (34.19)     1:41.55 (39.20)     2:14.24 (32.69)
 20 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              2:13.46    2:14.30 SILV   
                  29.08     1:03.80 (34.72)     1:42.55 (38.75)     2:14.30 (31.75)
 21 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:16.69    2:14.32 SILV   
                  27.69     1:03.40 (35.71)     1:42.76 (39.36)     2:14.32 (31.56)
 22 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.15    2:15.50 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.70 (35.16)     1:43.38 (38.68)     2:15.50 (32.12)
 23 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR              2:16.30    2:16.38 SILV   
                  27.96     1:03.68 (35.72)     1:44.74 (41.06)     2:16.38 (31.64)
 24 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:14.99    2:16.99 SILV   
                  28.62     1:03.77 (35.15)     1:45.72 (41.95)     2:16.99 (31.27)
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D           15 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    2:17.14 SILV   
                  29.54     1:05.16 (35.62)     1:47.19 (42.03)     2:17.14 (29.95)
 26 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:15.48    2:17.58 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.33 (33.96)     1:47.43 (42.10)     2:17.58 (30.15)
 27 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               2:13.83    2:17.74 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.54 (36.16)     1:45.23 (38.69)     2:17.74 (32.51)
 28 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               2:14.84    2:18.49 SILV   
                  28.54     1:06.18 (37.64)     1:46.01 (39.83)     2:18.49 (32.48)
 29 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI$-MR              2:24.14    2:18.55 SILV   
                  29.08     1:05.14 (36.06)     1:46.66 (41.52)     2:18.55 (31.89)
 30 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:16.77    2:19.40 SILV   
                  29.05     1:04.18 (35.13)     1:47.10 (42.92)     2:19.40 (32.30)
 31 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:23.58    2:19.89 SILV   
                  30.44                             1:46.60 ( )     2:19.89 (33.29)
 32 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:24.87    2:20.02 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.73 (36.30)     1:48.74 (42.01)     2:20.02 (31.28)
 33 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:15.43    2:20.84 SILV   
                  27.94     1:03.86 (35.92)     1:49.91 (46.05)     2:20.84 (30.93)
 34 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:21.75    2:21.70 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.81 (36.17)     1:49.98 (44.17)     2:21.70 (31.72)
 35 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:19.36    2:22.26 SILV   
                  30.39     1:08.38 (37.99)     1:49.75 (41.37)     2:22.26 (32.51)
 36 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          2:13.08    2:23.72 SILV   
                  29.19     1:06.45 (37.26)     1:48.55 (42.10)     2:23.72 (35.17)
 37 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               2:22.36    2:23.99 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.59 (35.94)     1:54.15 (47.56)     2:23.99 (29.84)
 38 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR               2:19.09    2:24.86 SILV   
                  29.25     1:06.26 (37.01)     1:52.60 (46.34)     2:24.86 (32.26)
 39 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.87    2:25.00 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.96 (36.46)     1:52.30 (44.34)     2:25.00 (32.70)
 40 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:23.89    2:25.83 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.09 (38.20)     1:52.02 (41.93)     2:25.83 (33.81)
 41 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.82    2:27.22 SILV   
                  30.73     1:09.34 (38.61)     1:53.61 (44.27)     2:27.22 (33.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:06.76 AGTC   
                  26.86     1:00.22 (33.36)     1:37.45 (37.23)     2:06.76 (29.31)
  2 Gangemi, Louis J          16 HS-MR                2:24.49    2:29.38        
                  31.66     1:09.71 (38.05)     1:55.39 (45.68)     2:29.38 (33.99)
  3 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR               2:25.65    2:29.39        
                  29.39                             1:56.73 ( )     2:29.39 (32.66)
  4 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:27.75    2:30.31        
                  29.37     1:07.49 (38.12)     1:55.64 (48.15)     2:30.31 (34.67)
  5 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.10    2:31.53        
                  30.48     1:11.36 (40.88)     1:55.38 (44.02)     2:31.53 (36.15)
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:26.58    2:31.73        
                  33.60     1:12.43 (38.83)     1:56.90 (44.47)     2:31.73 (34.83)
 -- Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:19.42         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:20.65         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Caumartin, Gabriel        15 MAKO-MR              2:21.37         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  AGTC
              4:42.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              4:45.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              4:43.84    4:39.05 AGTC   
                  28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)     1:36.25 (35.19)     2:10.84 (34.59)
        2:52.33 (41.49)     3:32.82 (40.49)     4:06.34 (33.52)     4:39.05 (32.71)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR                 NT      24.73        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                    NT      25.91        
  3 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.46        
  4 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.60        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR                   NT      27.64        
  6 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                     NT      27.69        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                   NT      28.53        
  8 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                   NT      30.16        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                   NT      52.78        
                  24.98       52.78 (27.80)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR                 NT      52.87        
                  25.40       52.87 (27.47)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.74        
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                53.43      54.17        
                  25.67       54.17 (28.50)                                        
  2 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                57.60    1:00.33        
                  28.08     1:00.33 (32.25)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.91        
                  25.52       53.91 (28.39)                                        
  2 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                   NT      56.50        
                  26.72       56.50 (29.78)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                   NT    5:14.12        
                  26.18       57.45 (31.27)     1:30.22 (32.77)     2:02.89 (32.67)
        2:35.51 (32.62)     3:08.12 (32.61)     3:41.16 (33.04)     4:13.77 (32.61)
        4:45.14 (31.37)     5:14.12 (28.98)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:33.55        
                  28.94     1:01.16 (32.22)     1:34.28 (33.12)     2:08.59 (34.31)
        2:43.25 (34.66)     3:17.59 (34.34)     3:52.44 (34.85)     4:27.42 (34.98)
        5:01.59 (34.17)     5:33.55 (31.96)                                        
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                   NT      33.58        
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                38.60      39.57        
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                   NT      39.49        
  2 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.78        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avital, Shaoul            18 CAS-MR                    NT    1:00.83        
                  30.22     1:00.83 (30.61)                                        
  2 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.79        
                  37.39     1:18.79 (41.40)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.41        
                  29.92     1:00.41 (30.49)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:08.91        
                  32.75     1:08.91 (36.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                   NT    2:22.84        
                  34.06     1:10.05 (35.99)     1:47.13 (37.08)     2:22.84 (35.71)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:09.16        
                  30.40     1:02.57 (32.17)     1:35.60 (33.03)     2:09.16 (33.56)
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.62        
                  30.80     1:03.36 (32.56)     1:37.09 (33.73)     2:10.62 (33.53)
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                   NT      36.77        
  2 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR                 NT      37.34        
  3 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT      37.77        
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                   NT      42.47        
  2 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                   NT      42.55        
  3 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                   NT      43.97        
  4 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                   NT      44.01        
  5 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                   NT      44.46        
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.72        
  2 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                   NT      37.42        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.68        
                  32.24     1:09.68 (37.44)                                        
  2 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR                   NT    1:11.07        
                  33.96     1:11.07 (37.11)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:06.40        
                  31.56     1:06.40 (34.84)                                        
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                    NT    1:06.83        
                  31.74     1:06.83 (35.09)                                        
  3 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.55        
                  37.39     1:17.55 (40.16)                                        
  4 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:25.41        
                  39.57     1:25.41 (45.84)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                     NT    2:53.65        
                  38.81     1:23.61 (44.80)     2:08.89 (45.28)     2:53.65 (44.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:20.23        
                  30.81     1:05.68 (34.87)     1:43.01 (37.33)     2:20.23 (37.22)
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.89        
  2 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.16        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:00.99        
                  28.57     1:00.99 (32.42)                                        
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:03.30        
                  29.08     1:03.30 (34.22)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:00.66        
                  27.67     1:00.66 (32.99)                                        
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:02.92        
                  29.11     1:02.92 (33.81)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:12.89        
                  34.65     1:12.89 (38.24)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                     NT    2:50.06        
                  35.46     1:19.05 (43.59)     2:05.33 (46.28)     2:50.06 (44.73)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.86        
                  28.04     1:00.38 (32.34)     1:34.98 (34.60)     2:10.86 (35.88)
 
Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.95        
                  46.02     1:37.95 (51.93)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:10.41        
                  28.35     1:02.41 (34.06)     1:38.64 (36.23)     2:10.41 (31.77)