Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2019 02:53 PM
          2019 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge - 2/8/2019 to 2/10/2019          
                         Sanction #: 190209 & 190255-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 29.92      29.19        
  2 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                29.50      29.27        
  3 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      29.55        
  4 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR                30.80      30.25        
  5 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      31.35        
  6 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      31.94        
  7 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                32.66      32.16        
  8 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    30.95      32.21        
  9 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      32.45        
 10 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                33.05      32.64        
 11 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                33.28      32.78        
 12 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                33.60      32.79        
 13 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.83        
 14 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR                33.38      33.02        
 15 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                33.83      33.38        
 16 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                33.00      33.69        
 17 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      34.67        
 18 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 36.41      34.84        
 19 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                34.99      34.92        
 20 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      35.11        
 21 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    36.46      35.67        
 22 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      35.68        
 23 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              36.90      35.70        
 24 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                38.01      35.88        
 25 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                38.03      35.91        
 26 Kelly, Alaina R           10 CSDC-MR                37.41      36.26        
 27 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                36.40      36.27        
 28 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      36.59        
 29 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 37.70      36.99        
 30 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 35.54      37.02        
 31 Scarcella, Natalie P      10 FA-MR                  37.27      37.19        
 32 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                38.07      37.23        
 33 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.39        
 34 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      37.50        
 35 Comfort, Marguax P         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.72        
 36 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      37.73        
 37 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      37.78        
 38 Schnatz, Eve              10 CSDC-MR                45.02      38.29        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      38.59        
 40 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                37.40      38.67        
 41 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      38.72        
 42 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      39.17        
 43 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                39.03      39.27        
 44 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      39.52        
 45 Silberger, Mary E         10 FA-MR                  38.93      39.76        
 46 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      39.78        
 47 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.57      39.92        
 48 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  40.29      39.95        
 49 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      40.01        
 50 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.52      40.02        
 50 Defendini, Lily J         10 FA-MR                     NT      40.02        
 52 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      40.78        
 53 Zimmerly, Kenna or Zimm    9 WISC-MR                46.41      41.21        
 54 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                42.14      42.09        
 54 Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                43.09      42.09        
 56 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 41.73      42.39        
 57 Duke, Ainsley C            9 WISC-MR                39.87      42.84        
 58 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                45.28      44.60        
 59 Luke, Naomi N             10 FA-MR                  47.21      45.09        
 60 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                42.61      45.28        
 61 Casimir, Sophia I         10 GAEL-MR                41.28      47.97        
 62 Cosgrave, Aine K           9 WISC-MR                45.10      49.24        
 63 Zusmer, Peyton C           9 CSDC-MR                51.58      49.90        
 64 Espinal, Mariah A         10 FA-MR                     NT      50.12        
 65 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                45.62      50.32        
 66 Vaughan, Willow P          9 WISC-MR                52.76      51.45        
 67 Gaines, Grace M            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.88        
 68 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                56.51      54.92        
 69 Persaud, Amiya B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83      58.68        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:02.34        
                  30.01     1:02.34 (32.33)                                        
  2 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:05.88    1:04.00        
                  30.23     1:04.00 (33.77)                                        
  3 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:04.47        
                  29.94     1:04.47 (34.53)                                        
  4 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:05.94        
                  31.21     1:05.94 (34.73)                                        
  5 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.83        
                  31.90     1:07.83 (35.93)                                        
  6 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:08.33        
                  31.99     1:08.33 (36.34)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:11.48    1:08.83        
                  32.92     1:08.83 (35.91)                                        
  8 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:09.08        
                  32.76     1:09.08 (36.32)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:10.68    1:09.22        
                  32.98     1:09.22 (36.24)                                        
 10 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:09.54        
                  33.00     1:09.54 (36.54)                                        
 11 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:10.19        
                  33.70     1:10.19 (36.49)                                        
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:10.32        
                  33.55     1:10.32 (36.77)                                        
 13 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR              1:14.41    1:11.23        
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
 14 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:11.46        
                  33.13     1:11.46 (38.33)                                        
 15 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.47        
                  35.33     1:13.47 (38.14)                                        
 16 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:13.28    1:13.84        
                  35.12     1:13.84 (38.72)                                        
 17 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:14.14        
                  35.47     1:14.14 (38.67)                                        
 18 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.48    1:14.88        
                  34.80     1:14.88 (40.08)                                        
 19 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:23.26    1:15.79        
                  36.94     1:15.79 (38.85)                                        
 20 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.54        
                  36.80     1:17.54 (40.74)                                        
 21 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26    1:17.60        
                  37.47     1:17.60 (40.13)                                        
 22 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:17.87        
                  36.37     1:17.87 (41.50)                                        
 23 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:19.02    1:17.92        
                  37.36     1:17.92 (40.56)                                        
 24 Kelly, Alaina R           10 CSDC-MR              1:25.10    1:18.48        
                  36.37     1:18.48 (42.11)                                        
 25 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              1:17.86    1:19.11        
                  37.82     1:19.11 (41.29)                                        
 26 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:23.67    1:19.93        
                  37.58     1:19.93 (42.35)                                        
 27 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.89    1:20.04        
                  38.63     1:20.04 (41.41)                                        
 28 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.48    1:20.30        
                  38.57     1:20.30 (41.73)                                        
 29 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:21.30        
                  40.35     1:21.30 (40.95)                                        
 30 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:21.53        
                  39.04     1:21.53 (42.49)                                        
 31 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:28.25    1:22.23        
                  40.31     1:22.23 (41.92)                                        
 32 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:22.51        
                  38.19     1:22.51 (44.32)                                        
 33 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.67    1:23.23        
                  39.44     1:23.23 (43.79)                                        
 34 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:23.48        
                  39.74     1:23.48 (43.74)                                        
 35 Fontanella, Mary          10 GAEL-MR              1:23.42    1:23.60        
                  37.42     1:23.60 (46.18)                                        
 36 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:23.71        
                  38.29     1:23.71 (45.42)                                        
 37 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                1:29.18    1:23.86        
                  39.86     1:23.86 (44.00)                                        
 38 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:25.37        
                  41.13     1:25.37 (44.24)                                        
 39 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.12    1:26.65        
                  40.53     1:26.65 (46.12)                                        
 40 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.97    1:26.79        
                  41.46     1:26.79 (45.33)                                        
 41 Schnatz, Eve              10 CSDC-MR              1:42.68    1:26.94        
                  39.49     1:26.94 (47.45)                                        
 42 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:30.34    1:27.04        
                  41.80     1:27.04 (45.24)                                        
 43 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:27.92    1:28.01        
                  40.00     1:28.01 (48.01)                                        
 44 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:28.24    1:28.28        
                  41.50     1:28.28 (46.78)                                        
 44 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:28.28        
                  40.38     1:28.28 (47.90)                                        
 46 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:28.35        
                  42.02     1:28.35 (46.33)                                        
 47 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR              1:32.47    1:28.62        
                  41.55     1:28.62 (47.07)                                        
 48 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:28.71        
                  41.90     1:28.71 (46.81)                                        
 49 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.28    1:29.94        
                  41.81     1:29.94 (48.13)                                        
 50 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR              1:30.65    1:30.77        
                  18.79   1:30.77 (1:11.98)                                        
 51 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:31.56        
                  41.83     1:31.56 (49.73)                                        
 52 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.15    1:33.08        
                  44.99     1:33.08 (48.09)                                        
 53 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR              1:43.20    1:34.74        
                  43.69     1:34.74 (51.05)                                        
 54 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR              1:31.67    1:34.78        
                  44.39     1:34.78 (50.39)                                        
 55 Southworth, Jane A         9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:36.04        
                  43.35     1:36.04 (52.69)                                        
 56 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:33.30    1:36.70        
                  44.79     1:36.70 (51.91)                                        
 57 Casimir, Sophia I         10 GAEL-MR              1:46.98    1:37.30        
                  45.57     1:37.30 (51.73)                                        
 58 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR              1:41.77    1:43.58        
                  49.19     1:43.58 (54.39)                                        
 59 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR              1:54.31    1:44.21        
                  49.01     1:44.21 (55.20)                                        
 60 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR              1:51.47    1:48.36        
                  51.30     1:48.36 (57.06)                                        
 61 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR              1:47.71    1:54.69        
                  52.28   1:54.69 (1:02.41)                                        
 62 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR              1:55.96    2:02.47        
                  59.87   2:02.47 (1:02.60)                                        
 63 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:05.29        
                  55.98   2:05.29 (1:09.31)                                        
 64 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.30    2:06.46        
                1:02.34   2:06.46 (1:04.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.32    2:20.95        
                  31.54     1:07.27 (35.73)     1:44.44 (37.17)     2:20.95 (36.51)
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.14    2:26.13        
                  33.84     1:10.21 (36.37)     1:48.45 (38.24)     2:26.13 (37.68)
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.50    2:27.95        
                  33.59     1:12.52 (38.93)     1:51.95 (39.43)     2:27.95 (36.00)
  4 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76    2:28.16        
                  33.99     1:11.95 (37.96)     1:51.13 (39.18)     2:28.16 (37.03)
  5 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.01    2:38.29        
                  36.93     1:18.07 (41.14)     1:59.41 (41.34)     2:38.29 (38.88)
  6 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              2:35.99    2:38.62        
                  35.50     1:16.33 (40.83)     1:59.63 (43.30)     2:38.62 (38.99)
  7 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.14    2:39.58        
                  34.09     1:16.39 (42.30)     2:00.68 (44.29)     2:39.58 (38.90)
  8 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR              2:44.34    2:40.51        
                  38.26     1:19.76 (41.50)     2:02.07 (42.31)     2:40.51 (38.44)
  9 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:41.39        
                  35.44     1:17.48 (42.04)     2:00.78 (43.30)     2:41.39 (40.61)
 10 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.64    2:42.95        
                  37.37     1:20.16 (42.79)     2:02.98 (42.82)     2:42.95 (39.97)
 11 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.18    2:44.45        
                  36.13     1:18.00 (41.87)     2:01.48 (43.48)     2:44.45 (42.97)
 12 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:48.82        
                  39.29     1:21.17 (41.88)     2:05.46 (44.29)     2:48.82 (43.36)
 13 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:01.88    2:54.07        
                  38.97     1:24.11 (45.14)     2:11.32 (47.21)     2:54.07 (42.75)
 14 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.18    2:54.11        
                  39.38     1:24.77 (45.39)     2:09.02 (44.25)     2:54.11 (45.09)
 15 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.32    2:54.40        
                  41.16     1:26.11 (44.95)     2:11.38 (45.27)     2:54.40 (43.02)
 16 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.47    2:59.53        
                  40.23     1:27.52 (47.29)     2:14.76 (47.24)     2:59.53 (44.77)
 17 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              3:06.12    2:59.88        
                  41.96     1:29.08 (47.12)     2:17.51 (48.43)     2:59.88 (42.37)
 18 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.10    3:03.61        
                  40.32     1:27.40 (47.08)     2:16.18 (48.78)     3:03.61 (47.43)
 19 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                3:12.82    3:13.31        
                  42.90     1:33.32 (50.42)     2:24.92 (51.60)     3:13.31 (48.39)
 20 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.22    3:17.20        
                  44.47     1:35.66 (51.19)     2:27.44 (51.78)     3:17.20 (49.76)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      33.61        
  2 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 35.64      34.36        
  3 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                33.00      34.50        
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                35.12      34.68        
  5 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      35.59        
  6 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      35.65        
  7 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      36.32        
  8 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      36.44        
  9 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.87      36.48        
 10 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      36.54        
 11 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                37.81      36.89        
 12 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR                40.79      36.97        
 13 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                39.21      37.56        
 14 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.77      38.40        
 15 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR                37.92      38.61        
 16 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      39.04        
 17 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                39.84      39.59        
 18 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      39.79        
 19 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              44.94      40.48        
 20 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  42.30      40.78        
 21 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                39.71      40.93        
 22 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      41.22        
 23 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      41.61        
 24 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                43.68      41.81        
 25 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      42.09        
 26 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      42.38        
 27 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      42.76        
 28 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.77        
 29 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                44.76      43.00        
 30 Kelly, Alaina R           10 CSDC-MR                45.21      43.03        
 31 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 41.15      43.08        
 32 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      43.13        
 33 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      43.24        
 34 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                45.10      43.65        
 35 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      43.94        
 36 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    46.37      44.20        
 37 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                43.70      44.52        
 37 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                44.58      44.52        
 39 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      44.62        
 40 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    45.57      45.16        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      45.28        
 42 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 41.92      45.42        
 43 Fontanella, Mary          10 GAEL-MR                45.80      45.70        
 44 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      46.42        
 45 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.55      46.66        
 45 Schnatz, Eve              10 CSDC-MR                53.31      46.66        
 47 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                  45.76      46.95        
 48 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.10      47.17        
 49 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    48.80      47.44        
 50 Southworth, Jane A         9 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.22        
 51 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                48.93      48.52        
 52 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      49.24        
 53 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      49.99        
 54 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR                54.53      50.55        
 55 Casimir, Sophia I         10 GAEL-MR                52.70      50.77        
 56 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                51.84      52.15        
 57 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 50.31      52.61        
 58 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  59.23      52.91        
 59 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                55.49      56.48        
 60 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                57.64      58.99        
 61 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                54.03    1:00.98        
 62 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR              1:01.87    1:01.91        
 63 Briel, Emily J             9 CSDC-MR                58.98    1:06.81        
 64 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.32    1:07.55        
 -- D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                52.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:13.59        
                  35.55     1:13.59 (38.04)                                        
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:15.61        
                  37.41     1:15.61 (38.20)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:16.20    1:17.35        
                  37.91     1:17.35 (39.44)                                        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:18.64        
                  38.81     1:18.64 (39.83)                                        
  5 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:19.38        
                  38.21     1:19.38 (41.17)                                        
  6 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:20.24        
                  39.13     1:20.24 (41.11)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:21.36    1:21.60        
                  40.91     1:21.60 (40.69)                                        
  8 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.96    1:21.67        
                  38.96     1:21.67 (42.71)                                        
  9 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              1:21.38    1:22.09        
                  40.28     1:22.09 (41.81)                                        
 10 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.54        
                  40.59     1:22.54 (41.95)                                        
 11 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:22.62        
                  40.10     1:22.62 (42.52)                                        
 12 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:26.77    1:23.74        
                  41.58     1:23.74 (42.16)                                        
 13 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:26.03        
                  41.32     1:26.03 (44.71)                                        
 14 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:29.51    1:27.21        
                  41.78     1:27.21 (45.43)                                        
 15 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:29.40        
                  45.48     1:29.40 (43.92)                                        
 16 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.18    1:29.58        
                  43.94     1:29.58 (45.64)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:29.81        
                  44.84     1:29.81 (44.97)                                        
 18 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:31.20        
                  44.62     1:31.20 (46.58)                                        
 19 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.81    1:32.51        
                  44.69     1:32.51 (47.82)                                        
 20 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:31.38    1:34.77        
                  45.54     1:34.77 (49.23)                                        
 21 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.64    1:35.67        
                  47.15     1:35.67 (48.52)                                        
 22 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:33.95    1:36.57        
                  48.33     1:36.57 (48.24)                                        
 23 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.35    1:36.59        
                  48.83     1:36.59 (47.76)                                        
 24 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:29.16    1:37.11        
                  47.09     1:37.11 (50.02)                                        
 25 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.57    1:37.21        
                  46.67     1:37.21 (50.54)                                        
 26 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.61        
                  46.39     1:37.61 (51.22)                                        
 27 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.15    1:38.81        
                  48.62     1:38.81 (50.19)                                        
 28 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.01    1:39.57        
                  47.98     1:39.57 (51.59)                                        
 29 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:36.47    1:39.88        
                  48.62     1:39.88 (51.26)                                        
 30 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:41.05        
                  49.34     1:41.05 (51.71)                                        
 31 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR              1:36.40    1:41.97        
                  48.03     1:41.97 (53.94)                                        
 32 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:42.40        
                  49.78     1:42.40 (52.62)                                        
 33 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.11    1:43.30        
                  49.75     1:43.30 (53.55)                                        
 34 Comfort, Marguax P         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.07        
                  51.38     1:45.07 (53.69)                                        
 35 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              2:05.99    1:45.67        
                  51.72     1:45.67 (53.95)                                        
 36 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.18        
                  51.54     1:47.18 (55.64)                                        
 37 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:50.64        
                  54.66     1:50.64 (55.98)                                        
 38 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.11    1:52.47        
                  53.66     1:52.47 (58.81)                                        
 39 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:53.17    1:52.76        
                  52.46   1:52.76 (1:00.30)                                        
 40 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR              1:56.88    1:58.63        
                  56.30   1:58.63 (1:02.33)                                        
 41 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR              2:25.99    2:05.35        
                1:01.07   2:05.35 (1:04.28)                                        
 42 Gaines, Grace M            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:14.31        
                1:05.76   2:14.31 (1:08.55)                                        
 43 Persaud, Amiya B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.81        
                1:08.09   2:16.81 (1:08.72)                                        
 -- Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.46          DQ (45.76)                                        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.34          DQ (58.74)                                        
 -- Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR              1:40.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.15          DQ (56.60)                                        
 -- Zimmerly, Kenna or Zimm    9 WISC-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.01          DQ (53.92)                                        
 -- Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:38.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.35          DQ (50.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      37.48        
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      40.17        
  3 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR                40.88      41.36        
  4 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.56      41.71        
  5 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.82      42.09        
  6 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                42.57      42.11        
  7 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              42.64      43.66        
  8 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                44.68      43.76        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      43.79        
 10 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      43.81        
 11 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.21      45.49        
 12 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                47.27      46.07        
 13 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      46.65        
 14 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      46.74        
 15 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.75      46.75        
 16 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                46.06      46.85        
 17 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      46.95        
 18 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      47.03        
 19 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                59.01      47.75        
 20 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  51.90      47.94        
 21 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR                48.27      48.12        
 22 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                47.05      48.44        
 23 Kelly, Alaina R           10 CSDC-MR                53.40      48.81        
 24 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      48.85        
 25 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 51.13      49.18        
 26 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.91      49.36        
 27 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      49.45        
 28 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      49.55        
 29 Casimir, Sophia I         10 GAEL-MR                47.23      49.98        
 30 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  52.55      50.63        
 31 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                49.74      51.01        
 32 Fontanella, Mary          10 GAEL-MR                53.21      51.02        
 33 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    52.28      52.02        
 34 Schnatz, Eve              10 CSDC-MR              1:08.30      52.14        
 35 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  51.72      52.39        
 36 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      53.31        
 37 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      53.40        
 38 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                  54.65      53.63        
 39 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                57.11      54.13        
 40 Southworth, Jane A         9 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.17        
 41 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 52.99      54.47        
 42 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    59.07      55.20        
 43 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    56.92      56.59        
 44 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR                59.50      56.75        
 45 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      56.83        
 46 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.31      57.57        
 47 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12      58.57        
 48 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                58.58      59.22        
 49 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:00.12        
 50 Briel, Emily J             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:00.13        
 51 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR              1:12.19    1:00.48        
 52 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                57.85    1:01.30        
 53 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR              1:12.21    1:03.38        
 54 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:05.49        
 55 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                59.76    1:05.65        
 56 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    57.96    1:09.28        
 57 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR              1:07.00    1:12.90        
 -- D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                52.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:24.22        
                  39.49     1:24.22 (44.73)                                        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:27.24        
                  40.77     1:27.24 (46.47)                                        
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54    1:29.76        
                  43.62     1:29.76 (46.14)                                        
  4 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR              1:30.58    1:31.27        
                  42.31     1:31.27 (48.96)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:33.07    1:33.09        
                  43.53     1:33.09 (49.56)                                        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59    1:33.16        
                  43.58     1:33.16 (49.58)                                        
  7 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:36.36    1:33.87        
                  44.00     1:33.87 (49.87)                                        
  8 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.50    1:36.78        
                  46.15     1:36.78 (50.63)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:40.69    1:37.09        
                  46.28     1:37.09 (50.81)                                        
 10 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:39.93    1:39.10        
                  47.22     1:39.10 (51.88)                                        
 11 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:40.69        
                  48.80     1:40.69 (51.89)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.27    1:41.83        
                  49.25     1:41.83 (52.58)                                        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.33    1:42.00        
                  49.66     1:42.00 (52.34)                                        
 14 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:41.11    1:42.36        
                  49.12     1:42.36 (53.24)                                        
 15 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              1:56.40    1:42.61        
                  49.39     1:42.61 (53.22)                                        
 16 Kelly, Alaina R           10 CSDC-MR              1:54.01    1:42.99        
                  47.34     1:42.99 (55.65)                                        
 17 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.41    1:43.22        
                  47.86     1:43.22 (55.36)                                        
 18 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.07    1:43.55        
                  50.48     1:43.55 (53.07)                                        
 19 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              1:48.09    1:46.23        
                  49.87     1:46.23 (56.36)                                        
 20 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.29        
                  49.53     1:47.29 (57.76)                                        
 21 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:45.69    1:48.26        
 22 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.38    1:48.44        
                  50.29     1:48.44 (58.15)                                        
 23 Comfort, Marguax P         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.54        
                  51.89     1:48.54 (56.65)                                        
 24 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.62    1:49.16        
                  53.89     1:49.16 (55.27)                                        
 25 Schnatz, Eve              10 CSDC-MR              2:13.76    1:49.79        
                  51.09     1:49.79 (58.70)                                        
 26 Scarcella, Natalie P      10 FA-MR                2:00.78    1:49.93        
                  52.35     1:49.93 (57.58)                                        
 27 Duke, Ainsley C            9 WISC-MR              1:52.66    1:50.40        
                  51.66     1:50.40 (58.74)                                        
 28 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.85    1:50.89        
                  52.83     1:50.89 (58.06)                                        
 29 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              1:52.03    1:51.60        
                  53.22     1:51.60 (58.38)                                        
 30 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:56.41    1:52.12        
                  54.62     1:52.12 (57.50)                                        
 31 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.77    1:52.71        
                  54.98     1:52.71 (57.73)                                        
 32 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.66    1:53.41        
                  53.21   1:53.41 (1:00.20)                                        
 33 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR              1:52.91    1:53.88        
                  54.33     1:53.88 (59.55)                                        
 34 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:54.21        
                  53.37   1:54.21 (1:00.84)                                        
 35 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:55.11        
                  51.63   1:55.11 (1:03.48)                                        
 36 Casimir, Sophia I         10 GAEL-MR              1:54.58    1:56.09        
                  54.67   1:56.09 (1:01.42)                                        
 37 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:56.42        
                  56.63     1:56.42 (59.79)                                        
 38 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.86    1:56.85        
                  57.06     1:56.85 (59.79)                                        
 39 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              2:15.99    1:57.47        
                  54.28   1:57.47 (1:03.19)                                        
 40 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:59.10        
                  58.14   1:59.10 (1:00.96)                                        
 41 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR              2:02.85    2:08.75        
                1:00.18   2:08.75 (1:08.57)                                        
 42 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR              2:23.12    2:22.14        
                1:06.27   2:22.14 (1:15.87)                                        
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.20        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR              2:48.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:10.76        DQ (1:22.44)                                        
 -- Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.17        DQ (1:00.73)                                        
 -- Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.88         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.41          DQ (53.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                33.00      32.16        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR                32.67      32.86        
  3 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.41        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      34.03        
  5 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 34.12      34.19        
  6 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                35.95      35.59        
  7 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      35.62        
  8 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                36.43      35.92        
  9 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      36.01        
 10 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                35.00      36.72        
 11 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR                35.36      36.75        
 12 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                39.03      38.87        
 13 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      38.89        
 14 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      39.33        
 15 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      40.27        
 16 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                38.57      40.38        
 17 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.70      40.43        
 18 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      40.48        
 19 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                39.85      41.06        
 20 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                43.27      41.28        
 21 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                43.43      41.29        
 22 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 40.58      42.03        
 23 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.94      42.05        
 24 Schnatz, Eve              10 CSDC-MR                   NT      43.25        
 25 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      43.50        
 26 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              43.03      43.69        
 27 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 43.02      44.12        
 28 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.76      44.62        
 29 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 46.90      45.09        
 30 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      45.92        
 31 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                46.49      46.46        
 32 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                50.34      46.62        
 33 Scarcella, Natalie P      10 FA-MR                  47.11      47.28        
 34 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    52.66      47.30        
 35 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.96      47.75        
 36 Comfort, Marguax P         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.18        
 37 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                50.46      48.41        
 38 Silberger, Mary E         10 FA-MR                  49.72      49.05        
 39 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      49.76        
 40 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      50.06        
 41 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                55.07      50.25        
 42 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.46        
 43 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  48.76      50.97        
 44 Zimmerly, Kenna or Zimm    9 WISC-MR                54.70      51.48        
 45 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      51.78        
 46 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.24      52.07        
 47 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                50.83      52.79        
 48 Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                48.23      53.08        
 49 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.75      54.62        
 50 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 47.17      55.52        
 51 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                59.38      56.51        
 52 Vaughan, Willow P          9 WISC-MR              1:13.99      57.83        
 53 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.19    1:04.30        
 54 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR              1:12.41    1:04.61        
 55 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:10.30        
 56 Persaud, Amiya B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.64        
 -- Defendini, Lily J         10 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cosgrave, Aine K           9 WISC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.34         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Luke, Naomi N             10 FA-MR                1:01.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Casimir, Sophia I         10 GAEL-MR              1:10.93        XDQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:10.91        
                  33.08     1:10.91 (37.83)                                        
  2 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:15.82        
                  33.96     1:15.82 (41.86)                                        
  3 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:17.58        
                  34.94     1:17.58 (42.64)                                        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:19.58        
                  35.13     1:19.58 (44.45)                                        
  5 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:24.36        
                  39.99     1:24.36 (44.37)                                        
  6 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR              1:23.18    1:24.81        
                  36.74     1:24.81 (48.07)                                        
  7 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:26.43    1:27.09        
                  40.52     1:27.09 (46.57)                                        
  8 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.53    1:27.42        
                  39.31     1:27.42 (48.11)                                        
  9 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.39    1:28.23        
                  40.19     1:28.23 (48.04)                                        
 10 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:29.77        
                  40.86     1:29.77 (48.91)                                        
 11 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:31.45        
                  40.31     1:31.45 (51.14)                                        
 12 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.79    1:32.86        
                  43.27     1:32.86 (49.59)                                        
 13 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              1:46.98    1:33.63        
                  43.56     1:33.63 (50.07)                                        
 14 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:36.70        
                  43.66     1:36.70 (53.04)                                        
 15 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.72        
                  43.62     1:37.72 (54.10)                                        
 16 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.32    1:38.51        
                  44.60     1:38.51 (53.91)                                        
 17 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:38.96        
                  45.42     1:38.96 (53.54)                                        
 18 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:32.81    1:40.89        
                  46.20     1:40.89 (54.69)                                        
 19 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.75    1:43.50        
                  46.63     1:43.50 (56.87)                                        
 20 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:49.67    1:47.54        
                  49.49     1:47.54 (58.05)                                        
 21 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:53.77        
                  48.05   1:53.77 (1:05.72)                                        
 22 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:58.11        
                  53.12   1:58.11 (1:04.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.58    2:41.20        
                  34.00     1:15.03 (41.03)     2:05.46 (50.43)     2:41.20 (35.74)
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.17    2:44.58        
                  39.46     1:19.27 (39.81)     2:06.35 (47.08)     2:44.58 (38.23)
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.86    2:46.88        
                  37.23     1:23.06 (45.83)     2:10.39 (47.33)     2:46.88 (36.49)
  4 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.61    2:53.81        
                  37.07     1:20.67 (43.60)     2:14.70 (54.03)     2:53.81 (39.11)
  5 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              2:45.99    2:55.89        
                  39.53     1:23.89 (44.36)     2:17.19 (53.30)     2:55.89 (38.70)
  6 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.28    2:58.79        
                  40.24     1:25.87 (45.63)     2:19.34 (53.47)     2:58.79 (39.45)
  7 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.12    2:58.93        
                  40.85     1:25.35 (44.50)     2:18.06 (52.71)     2:58.93 (40.87)
  8 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.68    2:59.88        
                  39.65     1:26.70 (47.05)     2:19.35 (52.65)     2:59.88 (40.53)
  9 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.05    3:00.93        
                  41.73     1:24.98 (43.25)     2:21.14 (56.16)     3:00.93 (39.79)
 10 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.24    3:04.41        
                  41.21     1:27.11 (45.90)     2:24.36 (57.25)     3:04.41 (40.05)
 11 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.72        
                  43.57     1:36.55 (52.98)     2:33.74 (57.19)     3:14.72 (40.98)
 12 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:33.19    3:22.59        
                  49.22     1:40.38 (51.16)     2:36.58 (56.20)     3:22.59 (46.01)
 13 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:24.28        
                  43.82     1:33.60 (49.78)   2:40.18 (1:06.58)     3:24.28 (44.10)
 14 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.92    3:25.00        
                  45.45     1:39.70 (54.25)   2:40.78 (1:01.08)     3:25.00 (44.22)
 15 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.07    3:25.42        
                  45.50     1:35.54 (50.04)   2:40.47 (1:04.93)     3:25.42 (44.95)
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.60         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.99     1:22.45 (40.46)     2:12.19 (49.74)          DQ (37.71)
 -- Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.27     1:40.78 (48.51)     2:36.93 (56.15)          DQ (43.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR                25.74      26.09        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                27.33      26.15        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.25        
  4 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                26.45      26.51        
  5 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.48      27.21        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      27.24        
  7 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      27.58        
  8 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR                29.25      27.64        
  9 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      27.73        
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      27.78        
 11 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                27.87      27.85        
 12 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.36      28.13        
 13 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                28.00      28.20        
 14 Gutierrez, Luci           11 GAEL-MR                27.68      28.24        
 15 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.13      28.26        
 16 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                29.14      28.43        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      28.45        
 18 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.47        
 19 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.49        
 20 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                28.31      28.61        
 21 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                29.16      28.68        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                29.00      29.06        
 23 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.32      29.26        
 24 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      29.35        
 25 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.81      29.37        
 26 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.67      29.38        
 27 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                30.13      29.62        
 27 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.22      29.62        
 29 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      29.81        
 29 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.31      29.81        
 31 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UNLIE-MR               30.28      29.89        
 32 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                30.46      29.90        
 33 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                29.80      30.00        
 34 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                  29.70      30.03        
 35 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.04        
 36 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                29.25      30.36        
 37 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR                31.61      30.39        
 38 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR                31.49      30.42        
 39 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 30.73      30.45        
 40 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                31.79      30.50        
 41 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 31.31      30.68        
 42 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      30.71        
 43 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.82        
 44 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                31.65      30.89        
 45 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      30.96        
 46 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                30.74      31.01        
 47 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                31.60      31.24        
 48 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                31.16      31.56        
 49 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                32.20      31.59        
 50 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      31.63        
 51 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                31.57      32.02        
 52 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                34.28      32.15        
 53 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                31.96      32.27        
 54 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                32.29      32.28        
 55 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      32.35        
 56 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      32.48        
 57 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                33.56      32.55        
 58 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.60        
 59 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      32.71        
 59 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR                32.63      32.71        
 61 McGuinness, Megan I       12 WISC-MR                32.93      32.82        
 62 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                33.74      33.25        
 63 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                32.69      33.28        
 64 D'Auria, Taylor M         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.31        
 65 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      33.38        
 66 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.73      33.39        
 67 Tsang, Rachel             11 UNLIE-MR                  NT      33.61        
 68 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  32.78      33.78        
 69 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.05      33.89        
 70 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                33.96      34.05        
 71 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                  31.44      34.54        
 72 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR                36.29      35.48        
 73 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR                35.79      36.03        
 74 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      36.16        
 75 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 36.88      36.32        
 76 Ferrante, Lily M          11 GAEL-MR                37.49      36.42        
 76 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      36.42        
 78 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      36.74        
 79 Fusco, Charlotte G        11 GAEL-MR                35.50      36.85        
 80 Coward, Olivia P          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.22      37.15        
 81 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      37.18        
 82 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      37.36        
 83 Waldman, Iliana K         11 UNLIE-MR                  NT      37.37        
 84 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 37.54      37.93        
 85 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                38.30      38.33        
 86 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.55        
 87 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      39.73        
 88 Dunne, Megan G            12 FA-MR                     NT      39.90        
 89 Chaudhury, Dia s          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.19      47.21        
 90 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.15      48.92        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    56.36      55.65        
                  26.84       55.65 (28.81)                                        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.85      58.41        
                  28.17       58.41 (30.24)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    59.24      58.48        
                  28.04       58.48 (30.44)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                59.63      58.74        
                  27.88       58.74 (30.86)                                        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.85    1:00.09        
                  28.34     1:00.09 (31.75)                                        
  6 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.66        
                  28.89     1:00.66 (31.77)                                        
  7 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                59.88    1:01.10        
                  29.18     1:01.10 (31.92)                                        
  8 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94    1:01.22        
                  28.64     1:01.22 (32.58)                                        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:01.35        
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)                                        
 10 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                1:01.42    1:01.80        
                  29.26     1:01.80 (32.54)                                        
 11 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90    1:02.01        
                  28.64     1:02.01 (33.37)                                        
 12 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.22    1:02.03        
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)                                        
 13 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:02.05        
                  29.36     1:02.05 (32.69)                                        
 14 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.39    1:02.26        
                  29.44     1:02.26 (32.82)                                        
 15 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:02.10    1:02.94        
                  30.24     1:02.94 (32.70)                                        
 16 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:03.09        
                  30.08     1:03.09 (33.01)                                        
 17 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.58    1:03.41        
                  30.30     1:03.41 (33.11)                                        
 18 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.20    1:04.14        
                  30.58     1:04.14 (33.56)                                        
 19 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:05.68    1:04.16        
                  31.09     1:04.16 (33.07)                                        
 20 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.09    1:04.18        
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)                                        
 21 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:04.34        
                  30.90     1:04.34 (33.44)                                        
 22 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.62    1:04.70        
                  30.70     1:04.70 (34.00)                                        
 23 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:05.17        
                  31.05     1:05.17 (34.12)                                        
 24 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:07.57    1:05.43        
                  30.95     1:05.43 (34.48)                                        
 25 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UNLIE-MR             1:06.32    1:05.81        
                  31.11     1:05.81 (34.70)                                        
 26 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:10.13    1:05.86        
                  30.97     1:05.86 (34.89)                                        
 27 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:06.17        
                  31.40     1:06.17 (34.77)                                        
 28 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:06.31        
                  32.15     1:06.31 (34.16)                                        
 29 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:06.58        
                  31.68     1:06.58 (34.90)                                        
 30 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:08.40    1:06.95        
                  32.10     1:06.95 (34.85)                                        
 31 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:07.00        
                  32.69     1:07.00 (34.31)                                        
 32 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:08.02    1:07.29        
                  30.97     1:07.29 (36.32)                                        
 33 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:07.70        
                  31.37     1:07.70 (36.33)                                        
 34 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:06.43    1:07.80        
                  32.40     1:07.80 (35.40)                                        
 35 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:13.33    1:07.81        
                  31.87     1:07.81 (35.94)                                        
 36 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.15    1:08.04        
                  32.82     1:08.04 (35.22)                                        
 37 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               1:08.65    1:08.20        
                  33.29     1:08.20 (34.91)                                        
 37 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:08.20        
                  32.25     1:08.20 (35.95)                                        
 39 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                1:09.08    1:08.77        
                  33.35     1:08.77 (35.42)                                        
 40 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:09.10        
                  33.03     1:09.10 (36.07)                                        
 41 Tsang, Rachel             11 UNLIE-MR             1:10.51    1:09.23        
                  31.87     1:09.23 (37.36)                                        
 42 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.17    1:09.37        
                  32.62     1:09.37 (36.75)                                        
 43 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:09.80        
                  34.08     1:09.80 (35.72)                                        
 44 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:09.95        
                  32.96     1:09.95 (36.99)                                        
 45 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:10.20        
                  34.03     1:10.20 (36.17)                                        
 46 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR              1:13.78    1:10.23        
                  33.23     1:10.23 (37.00)                                        
 47 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR              1:12.10    1:10.27        
                  33.23     1:10.27 (37.04)                                        
 48 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:10.75        
                  33.78     1:10.75 (36.97)                                        
 49 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:09.77    1:10.78        
                  33.38     1:10.78 (37.40)                                        
 50 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.08        
                  33.13     1:11.08 (37.95)                                        
 51 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR              1:13.86    1:11.23        
                  32.51     1:11.23 (38.72)                                        
 52 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.24        
                  33.50     1:11.24 (37.74)                                        
 53 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:14.42    1:11.53        
                  33.47     1:11.53 (38.06)                                        
 54 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.67    1:11.80        
                  34.56     1:11.80 (37.24)                                        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.27    1:12.17        
                  33.96     1:12.17 (38.21)                                        
 56 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.90    1:12.27        
                  33.93     1:12.27 (38.34)                                        
 57 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR              1:16.08    1:12.55        
                  33.92     1:12.55 (38.63)                                        
 58 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:12.82        
                  35.13     1:12.82 (37.69)                                        
 59 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:12.97    1:12.92        
                  33.85     1:12.92 (39.07)                                        
 60 Pinto, Danixza            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.61    1:12.97        
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)                                        
 61 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                1:13.44    1:14.30        
                  35.34     1:14.30 (38.96)                                        
 62 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:14.60    1:14.32        
                  35.11     1:14.32 (39.21)                                        
 63 D'Auria, Taylor M         11 GAEL-MR              1:19.13    1:14.40        
                  34.90     1:14.40 (39.50)                                        
 64 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:18.08    1:15.18        
                  36.00     1:15.18 (39.18)                                        
 65 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:15.33    1:15.33        
                  35.22     1:15.33 (40.11)                                        
 66 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR              1:17.87    1:16.10        
                  36.77     1:16.10 (39.33)                                        
 67 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:14.65    1:16.47        
                  35.84     1:16.47 (40.63)                                        
 67 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:19.95    1:16.47        
                  37.44     1:16.47 (39.03)                                        
 69 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.63    1:17.06        
                  36.55     1:17.06 (40.51)                                        
 70 Rose, Madeline I          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:18.35        
                  36.81     1:18.35 (41.54)                                        
 71 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:19.29        
                  36.46     1:19.29 (42.83)                                        
 72 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:22.63    1:20.80        
                  38.61     1:20.80 (42.19)                                        
 73 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR              1:25.97    1:21.06        
                  37.74     1:21.06 (43.32)                                        
 74 Fusco, Charlotte G        11 GAEL-MR              1:19.40    1:21.50        
                  39.66     1:21.50 (41.84)                                        
 75 Waldman, Iliana K         11 UNLIE-MR                  NT    1:21.72        
                  38.59     1:21.72 (43.13)                                        
 76 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:22.02        
                  37.40     1:22.02 (44.62)                                        
 77 Canty, Emma M             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:22.61        
                  39.31     1:22.61 (43.30)                                        
 78 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:24.60        
                  38.43     1:24.60 (46.17)                                        
 79 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:21.60    1:25.73        
                  41.51     1:25.73 (44.22)                                        
 80 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.42    1:26.90        
                  38.68     1:26.90 (48.22)                                        
 81 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:27.53        
                  40.47     1:27.53 (47.06)                                        
 82 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:27.95        
                  41.88     1:27.95 (46.07)                                        
 83 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR              1:29.74    1:29.88        
                  42.70     1:29.88 (47.18)                                        
 84 Dunne, Megan G            12 FA-MR                     NT    1:31.09        
                  43.93     1:31.09 (47.16)                                        
 85 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR              1:33.59    1:33.53        
                  43.91     1:33.53 (49.62)                                        
 86 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.82    1:35.66        
                  44.68     1:35.66 (50.98)                                        
 87 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.28    1:45.59        
                  48.93     1:45.59 (56.66)                                        
 -- Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86         DQ        
      False start
                  34.18          DQ (40.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:59.74        
                  27.39       57.65 (30.26)     1:28.92 (31.27)     1:59.74 (30.82)
  2 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.49    2:07.32        
                  28.92     1:01.19 (32.27)     1:34.36 (33.17)     2:07.32 (32.96)
  3 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.75    2:09.37        
                  29.80     1:02.51 (32.71)     1:35.56 (33.05)     2:09.37 (33.81)
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.26    2:11.51        
                  30.03     1:03.19 (33.16)     1:37.77 (34.58)     2:11.51 (33.74)
  5 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.66    2:11.82        
                  29.29     1:03.21 (33.92)     1:38.40 (35.19)     2:11.82 (33.42)
  6 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              2:13.48    2:16.34        
                  31.00     1:06.35 (35.35)     1:42.39 (36.04)     2:16.34 (33.95)
  7 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:16.73        
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)     1:42.96 (35.76)     2:16.73 (33.77)
  8 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              2:16.26    2:16.86        
                  32.50     1:08.57 (36.07)     1:43.67 (35.10)     2:16.86 (33.19)
  9 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              2:27.09    2:19.55        
                  32.02     1:07.20 (35.18)     1:43.60 (36.40)     2:19.55 (35.95)
 10 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:22.39        
                  31.88     1:08.30 (36.42)     1:45.25 (36.95)     2:22.39 (37.14)
 11 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              2:34.43    2:22.49        
                  32.64     1:08.79 (36.15)     1:45.79 (37.00)     2:22.49 (36.70)
 12 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:25.56        
                  33.12     1:10.85 (37.73)     1:48.80 (37.95)     2:25.56 (36.76)
 13 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              2:27.35    2:26.67        
                  31.99     1:10.05 (38.06)     1:49.08 (39.03)     2:26.67 (37.59)
 14 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.60    2:27.27        
                  35.05     1:12.70 (37.65)     1:50.58 (37.88)     2:27.27 (36.69)
 15 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              2:35.70    2:31.48        
                  34.55     1:12.96 (38.41)     1:52.95 (39.99)     2:31.48 (38.53)
 16 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.82    2:31.80        
                  33.91     1:12.72 (38.81)     1:53.41 (40.69)     2:31.80 (38.39)
 17 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.62    2:33.50        
                  34.49     1:14.87 (40.38)     1:55.00 (40.13)     2:33.50 (38.50)
 18 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.65    2:36.85        
                  34.38     1:12.95 (38.57)     1:55.14 (42.19)     2:36.85 (41.71)
 19 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.13        
                  37.36     1:19.49 (42.13)     2:04.01 (44.52)     2:44.13 (40.12)
 20 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:48.55        
                  38.47     1:20.76 (42.29)     2:05.56 (44.80)     2:48.55 (42.99)
 21 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.23    2:59.78        
                  38.39     1:25.32 (46.93)     2:14.25 (48.93)     2:59.78 (45.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR                28.61      29.06        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                30.47      30.53        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      30.59        
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      31.44        
  5 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.10      32.17        
  6 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.51      32.57        
  7 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                30.23      32.66        
  8 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                  32.68      32.84        
  9 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.94      32.90        
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      33.07        
 10 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.07        
 12 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      33.27        
 13 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.24      33.51        
 14 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      33.81        
 15 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      33.85        
 16 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.21      33.87        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      33.94        
 18 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      34.31        
 19 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                35.00      34.62        
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      34.65        
 21 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.76      34.67        
 22 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.09      34.93        
 23 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.11      34.96        
 24 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                32.87      35.12        
 25 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 38.70      35.16        
 26 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.51        
 27 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.27      35.66        
 28 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                37.24      36.02        
 29 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UNLIE-MR               36.09      36.17        
 30 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                36.44      36.24        
 31 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      36.46        
 32 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR                38.28      36.47        
 33 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 36.87      36.65        
 34 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                41.39      36.79        
 34 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                38.13      36.79        
 36 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR                38.02      36.86        
 37 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                37.64      36.89        
 38 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                39.72      36.95        
 39 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                  37.73      37.05        
 40 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      37.12        
 41 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      37.18        
 42 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                36.94      37.32        
 43 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                37.02      37.60        
 44 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      37.62        
 45 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                39.04      37.81        
 46 Fusco, Charlotte G        11 GAEL-MR                38.60      37.83        
 47 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.94      38.00        
 48 Pinto, Danixza            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.60      38.28        
 49 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.44        
 50 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  39.33      38.47        
 51 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR                39.78      38.66        
 52 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      38.67        
 53 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                36.93      38.79        
 54 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 38.03      38.81        
 55 Tsang, Rachel             11 UNLIE-MR               40.56      39.09        
 56 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                39.80      39.23        
 57 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                39.73      39.48        
 58 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      39.95        
 59 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  39.42      41.00        
 60 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      41.02        
 61 D'Auria, Taylor M         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.26        
 62 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      41.57        
 63 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR                41.72      41.58        
 64 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      41.64        
 65 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                39.47      41.77        
 66 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      41.81        
 67 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      42.11        
 68 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      42.21        
 69 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                44.25      43.27        
 70 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                  41.77      43.37        
 71 Canty, Emma M             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      43.47        
 72 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 42.44      43.55        
 73 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      43.78        
 74 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                46.20      43.87        
 75 Rose, Madeline I          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      44.49        
 76 Donaghy, Ella M           12 GAEL-MR                41.18      44.76        
 77 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR                47.66      45.48        
 78 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      45.60        
 79 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 43.30      46.41        
 80 Waldman, Iliana K         11 UNLIE-MR                  NT      47.30        
 81 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 48.13      48.52        
 82 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR                49.54      48.89        
 83 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.35      51.37        
 84 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.98        
 85 Dunne, Megan G            12 FA-MR                     NT      57.39        
 -- Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                37.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:01.48    1:01.11        
                  29.50     1:01.11 (31.61)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:04.84        
                  31.96     1:04.84 (32.88)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.81    1:06.83        
                  32.76     1:06.83 (34.07)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:07.20    1:08.33        
                  32.80     1:08.33 (35.53)                                        
  5 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:09.21        
                  33.93     1:09.21 (35.28)                                        
  6 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR              1:10.57    1:09.74        
                  33.67     1:09.74 (36.07)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Luci           11 GAEL-MR              1:10.14    1:10.16        
                  33.87     1:10.16 (36.29)                                        
  8 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.20    1:10.48        
                  34.25     1:10.48 (36.23)                                        
  9 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:08.51    1:10.61        
                  33.96     1:10.61 (36.65)                                        
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:10.83        
                  34.06     1:10.83 (36.77)                                        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:12.64    1:11.60        
                  35.19     1:11.60 (36.41)                                        
 12 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.08    1:11.69        
                  35.34     1:11.69 (36.35)                                        
 13 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.94    1:11.84        
                  35.20     1:11.84 (36.64)                                        
 14 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.87    1:11.92        
                  34.64     1:11.92 (37.28)                                        
 15 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:09.63    1:12.08        
                  35.54     1:12.08 (36.54)                                        
 16 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:12.15        
                  35.48     1:12.15 (36.67)                                        
 17 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.53    1:12.26        
                  35.44     1:12.26 (36.82)                                        
 18 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:12.30        
                  34.50     1:12.30 (37.80)                                        
 19 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:12.40        
                  35.25     1:12.40 (37.15)                                        
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:12.87        
                  36.20     1:12.87 (36.67)                                        
 21 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:13.18        
                  35.69     1:13.18 (37.49)                                        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:13.82        
                  36.82     1:13.82 (37.00)                                        
 23 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.62    1:14.85        
                  36.46     1:14.85 (38.39)                                        
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.79    1:15.11        
                  35.60     1:15.11 (39.51)                                        
 25 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.57    1:15.25        
                  36.40     1:15.25 (38.85)                                        
 26 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.27        
                  36.95     1:15.27 (38.32)                                        
 27 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:15.80        
                  36.13     1:15.80 (39.67)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UNLIE-MR             1:18.28    1:17.72        
                  37.84     1:17.72 (39.88)                                        
 29 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:19.23    1:18.35        
                  37.78     1:18.35 (40.57)                                        
 30 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               1:19.14    1:18.64        
                  40.43     1:18.64 (38.21)                                        
 31 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:19.01        
                  38.43     1:19.01 (40.58)                                        
 32 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:19.25        
                  38.29     1:19.25 (40.96)                                        
 33 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.18    1:20.01        
                  38.74     1:20.01 (41.27)                                        
 34 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR              1:20.10    1:20.04        
                  39.26     1:20.04 (40.78)                                        
 35 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:18.75    1:20.12        
                  39.14     1:20.12 (40.98)                                        
 36 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:20.23        
                  38.53     1:20.23 (41.70)                                        
 36 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.05    1:20.23        
 38 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.93    1:20.65        
                  39.47     1:20.65 (41.18)                                        
 39 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.57    1:20.85        
                  39.48     1:20.85 (41.37)                                        
 40 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR              1:21.78    1:20.99        
                  38.59     1:20.99 (42.40)                                        
 41 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:23.41    1:21.02        
                  39.90     1:21.02 (41.12)                                        
 42 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR              1:22.15    1:21.09        
                  39.98     1:21.09 (41.11)                                        
 43 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:23.22    1:21.10        
 44 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.96    1:21.67        
                  39.88     1:21.67 (41.79)                                        
 45 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:23.34    1:21.73        
                  39.10     1:21.73 (42.63)                                        
 46 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:24.55    1:21.78        
                  39.49     1:21.78 (42.29)                                        
 47 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.03        
                  41.09     1:22.03 (40.94)                                        
 48 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:25.03    1:22.09        
                  39.66     1:22.09 (42.43)                                        
 49 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:22.68        
                  40.22     1:22.68 (42.46)                                        
 50 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:26.66    1:23.17        
                  39.78     1:23.17 (43.39)                                        
 51 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55    1:23.61        
                  39.11     1:23.61 (44.50)                                        
 52 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:23.79        
                  39.98     1:23.79 (43.81)                                        
 53 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:22.81    1:24.27        
 54 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:22.72    1:25.06        
                  41.15     1:25.06 (43.91)                                        
 55 McGuinness, Megan I       12 WISC-MR              1:27.11    1:25.88        
                  42.30     1:25.88 (43.58)                                        
 56 Fusco, Charlotte G        11 GAEL-MR              1:21.90    1:25.93        
                  42.05     1:25.93 (43.88)                                        
 57 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:27.27    1:26.54        
                  42.68     1:26.54 (43.86)                                        
 58 Tsang, Rachel             11 UNLIE-MR                  NT    1:27.65        
                  41.38     1:27.65 (46.27)                                        
 59 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR              1:29.84    1:27.70        
                  42.43     1:27.70 (45.27)                                        
 60 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:28.54        
                  42.65     1:28.54 (45.89)                                        
 61 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.84    1:28.74        
                  42.78     1:28.74 (45.96)                                        
 62 D'Auria, Taylor M         11 GAEL-MR              1:33.61    1:29.03        
                  43.95     1:29.03 (45.08)                                        
 63 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:30.47        
                  43.55     1:30.47 (46.92)                                        
 64 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:30.55        
                  41.76     1:30.55 (48.79)                                        
 65 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:33.25    1:31.08        
                  45.37     1:31.08 (45.71)                                        
 66 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:31.74        
                  45.06     1:31.74 (46.68)                                        
 67 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.47        
                  46.11     1:32.47 (46.36)                                        
 68 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR              1:33.02    1:34.61        
                  45.46     1:34.61 (49.15)                                        
 69 Ferrante, Lily M          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.05        
                  46.70     1:35.05 (48.35)                                        
 70 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                1:34.46    1:35.40        
                  46.76     1:35.40 (48.64)                                        
 70 Coward, Olivia P          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.65    1:35.40        
                  46.12     1:35.40 (49.28)                                        
 72 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:42.12    1:36.51        
                  47.95     1:36.51 (48.56)                                        
 73 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.26    1:36.66        
                  45.78     1:36.66 (50.88)                                        
 74 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.79    1:41.80        
                  50.35     1:41.80 (51.45)                                        
 75 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:37.60    1:43.51        
                  51.26     1:43.51 (52.25)                                        
 76 Waldman, Iliana K         11 UNLIE-MR                  NT    1:43.81        
                  48.81     1:43.81 (55.00)                                        
 77 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.51        
                  51.36     1:48.51 (57.15)                                        
 78 Chaudhury, Dia s          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.92        
 79 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.80        
                  57.72   2:03.80 (1:06.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR                35.48      34.29        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.10      34.59        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      34.68        
  4 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.03      35.41        
  5 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      36.26        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      36.69        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      37.00        
  8 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                  35.92      37.04        
  9 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.42      37.50        
 10 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      37.54        
 11 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.24      37.60        
 12 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR                38.60      37.81        
 13 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                37.72      38.07        
 14 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UNLIE-MR               38.22      38.67        
 14 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                41.25      38.67        
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 39.15      38.69        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      38.70        
 18 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                40.58      38.89        
 19 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      38.91        
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                39.76      39.28        
 21 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      39.31        
 22 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                40.57      39.46        
 22 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.46        
 24 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR                39.45      39.58        
 25 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.64        
 26 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                40.21      39.79        
 27 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  40.18      39.97        
 28 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR                41.53      40.33        
 29 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      40.84        
 30 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      40.86        
 31 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                39.50      40.92        
 32 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                41.24      41.04        
 33 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.18      41.41        
 34 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.55      41.42        
 35 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                40.97      41.48        
 36 Donaghy, Ella M           12 GAEL-MR                41.82      41.63        
 37 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.67        
 37 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      41.67        
 39 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 43.41      41.85        
 40 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                41.88      42.07        
 41 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.25      42.11        
 42 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.03      42.29        
 43 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                43.37      42.39        
 43 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      42.39        
 45 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                42.19      42.57        
 46 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      42.60        
 47 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                43.17      42.73        
 48 Fusco, Charlotte G        11 GAEL-MR                41.81      42.77        
 49 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                42.85      42.91        
 50 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR                42.33      42.98        
 51 Tsang, Rachel             11 UNLIE-MR               55.37      43.05        
 52 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                40.00      43.30        
 53 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.56      43.31        
 54 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.89      43.35        
 55 Pinto, Danixza            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.55      43.40        
 56 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.97      43.47        
 57 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                  41.17      43.48        
 58 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  42.87      43.52        
 59 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                44.13      43.56        
 60 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                47.17      44.17        
 61 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                44.86      44.19        
 62 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      44.26        
 62 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38      44.26        
 64 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                42.00      44.30        
 65 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 44.73      44.78        
 66 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                45.94      44.95        
 67 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      45.30        
 68 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      45.74        
 69 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.28      45.96        
 70 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.84      46.12        
 71 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.59      46.14        
 72 Rose, Madeline I          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.70      47.87        
 73 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                47.68      48.30        
 74 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR                48.76      48.36        
 75 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.43        
 76 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 50.36      48.48        
 77 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                  47.37      49.11        
 78 Canty, Emma M             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      49.24        
 79 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      51.28        
 80 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR    51.46      52.10        
 81 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR                52.36      52.70        
 82 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.83        
 83 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      55.85        
 84 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 57.14      56.13        
 85 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 54.73      56.70        
 86 Waldman, Iliana K         11 UNLIE-MR                  NT      57.50        
 87 Dunne, Megan G            12 FA-MR                     NT      59.80        
 88 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.78        
 -- D'Auria, Taylor M         11 GAEL-MR                49.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.71    1:10.60        
                  32.39     1:10.60 (38.21)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.26    1:15.40        
                  35.62     1:15.40 (39.78)                                        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.95    1:15.78        
                  36.06     1:15.78 (39.72)                                        
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:18.63        
                  37.92     1:18.63 (40.71)                                        
  5 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.71    1:19.75        
                  38.90     1:19.75 (40.85)                                        
  6 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.04    1:20.35        
                  38.04     1:20.35 (42.31)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:20.88        
                  37.29     1:20.88 (43.59)                                        
  8 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR              1:21.40    1:21.23        
                  38.54     1:21.23 (42.69)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UNLIE-MR             1:22.23    1:21.56        
                  38.76     1:21.56 (42.80)                                        
 10 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:22.07        
                  38.92     1:22.07 (43.15)                                        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.17    1:22.68        
                  39.48     1:22.68 (43.20)                                        
 12 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.64    1:23.31        
                  39.86     1:23.31 (43.45)                                        
 13 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR              1:27.91    1:23.36        
                  40.17     1:23.36 (43.19)                                        
 14 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               1:23.24    1:23.78        
                  40.67     1:23.78 (43.11)                                        
 15 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.09    1:24.06        
                  39.50     1:24.06 (44.56)                                        
 16 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:25.09    1:25.05        
                  41.52     1:25.05 (43.53)                                        
 17 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:24.91    1:25.06        
                  40.66     1:25.06 (44.40)                                        
 18 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.95    1:25.32        
                  40.00     1:25.32 (45.32)                                        
 19 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:25.76        
                  41.25     1:25.76 (44.51)                                        
 20 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:26.26        
                  41.92     1:26.26 (44.34)                                        
 21 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:26.53        
                  40.83     1:26.53 (45.70)                                        
 22 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR              1:25.28    1:26.57        
                  40.48     1:26.57 (46.09)                                        
 23 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:25.94    1:26.98        
                  40.60     1:26.98 (46.38)                                        
 24 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR              1:30.04    1:27.08        
                  41.01     1:27.08 (46.07)                                        
 25 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:27.47        
                  41.72     1:27.47 (45.75)                                        
 26 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.33    1:27.50        
                  41.37     1:27.50 (46.13)                                        
 27 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR              1:35.94    1:27.73        
                  42.58     1:27.73 (45.15)                                        
 28 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:29.10        
                  42.82     1:29.10 (46.28)                                        
 29 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.12    1:29.69        
                  41.55     1:29.69 (48.14)                                        
 30 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:24.60    1:29.83        
                  42.64     1:29.83 (47.19)                                        
 31 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:30.15    1:30.28        
                  41.98     1:30.28 (48.30)                                        
 32 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:32.99    1:30.50        
                  41.81     1:30.50 (48.69)                                        
 33 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:30.69        
                  41.88     1:30.69 (48.81)                                        
 34 Fusco, Charlotte G        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.62    1:31.18        
                  44.32     1:31.18 (46.86)                                        
 35 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.25    1:32.18        
                  43.18     1:32.18 (49.00)                                        
 36 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:32.86    1:32.65        
                  43.72     1:32.65 (48.93)                                        
 37 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:36.91    1:32.84        
                  43.22     1:32.84 (49.62)                                        
 38 Tsang, Rachel             11 UNLIE-MR                  NT    1:33.10        
                  43.17     1:33.10 (49.93)                                        
 39 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.95    1:33.17        
                  45.04     1:33.17 (48.13)                                        
 40 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.12    1:33.32        
                  44.39     1:33.32 (48.93)                                        
 41 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR              1:40.60    1:33.38        
                  45.10     1:33.38 (48.28)                                        
 42 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:32.19    1:33.39        
                  43.68     1:33.39 (49.71)                                        
 43 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.35    1:33.52        
                  44.23     1:33.52 (49.29)                                        
 44 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR              1:34.66    1:33.63        
                  43.76     1:33.63 (49.87)                                        
 45 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.05    1:33.68        
                  43.98     1:33.68 (49.70)                                        
 46 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:34.18        
                  43.94     1:34.18 (50.24)                                        
 47 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.80    1:34.36        
                  43.34     1:34.36 (51.02)                                        
 48 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.86    1:34.41        
                  44.66     1:34.41 (49.75)                                        
 49 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:34.89    1:34.47        
                  42.51     1:34.47 (51.96)                                        
 50 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.51    1:34.73        
                  45.78     1:34.73 (48.95)                                        
 51 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:42.29    1:35.16        
                  45.38     1:35.16 (49.78)                                        
 52 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:33.63    1:35.33        
                  44.71     1:35.33 (50.62)                                        
 53 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:38.01    1:35.37        
                  44.52     1:35.37 (50.85)                                        
 54 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:40.23    1:36.36        
                  45.01     1:36.36 (51.35)                                        
 55 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.77    1:37.22        
                  45.52     1:37.22 (51.70)                                        
 56 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.80    1:37.88        
                  45.49     1:37.88 (52.39)                                        
 57 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59    1:37.98        
                  45.85     1:37.98 (52.13)                                        
 58 McGuinness, Megan I       12 WISC-MR              1:38.03    1:38.25        
                  46.52     1:38.25 (51.73)                                        
 59 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.12    1:39.51        
                  46.63     1:39.51 (52.88)                                        
 60 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR              1:40.00    1:40.38        
                  47.02     1:40.38 (53.36)                                        
 61 Ferrante, Lily M          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.00        
                  47.36     1:41.00 (53.64)                                        
 62 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.97    1:41.32        
                  48.05     1:41.32 (53.27)                                        
 63 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:46.80    1:42.50        
                  49.08     1:42.50 (53.42)                                        
 64 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                1:42.48    1:44.80        
                  50.22     1:44.80 (54.58)                                        
 65 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.20    1:44.97        
                  46.36     1:44.97 (58.61)                                        
 66 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.41        
                  50.24     1:45.41 (55.17)                                        
 67 Gutierrez, Luci           11 GAEL-MR              2:08.34    1:47.15        
                  51.74     1:47.15 (55.41)                                        
 68 Coward, Olivia P          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.56        
                  51.58     1:47.56 (55.98)                                        
 69 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.77    1:50.71        
                  50.63   1:50.71 (1:00.08)                                        
 70 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.60    1:52.87        
                  52.23   1:52.87 (1:00.64)                                        
 71 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.77    2:04.05        
                  58.01   2:04.05 (1:06.04)                                        
 72 Chaudhury, Dia s          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.35        
                  58.69   2:05.35 (1:06.66)                                        
 73 Waldman, Iliana K         11 UNLIE-MR                  NT    2:05.77        
                1:00.54   2:05.77 (1:05.23)                                        
 -- Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:43.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.64          DQ (53.65)                                        
 -- Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.34        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                28.01      28.10        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR                28.42      28.32        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      29.42        
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      30.04        
  5 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                29.97      30.12        
  6 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      30.28        
  7 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                30.16      30.49        
  8 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.85      30.57        
  9 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.90      30.75        
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.83      30.89        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      31.54        
 12 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.86      31.85        
 13 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                32.59      31.89        
 14 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      32.04        
 15 Gutierrez, Luci           11 GAEL-MR                31.75      32.09        
 16 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                30.56      32.29        
 17 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.85      32.32        
 18 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.44        
 19 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                32.49      32.45        
 20 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                32.53      32.76        
 21 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.09      32.94        
 22 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.06        
 23 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.11        
 24 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                34.84      33.29        
 25 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                36.00      33.47        
 26 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                34.73      34.53        
 27 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.52      34.70        
 28 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                35.90      34.77        
 29 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      34.88        
 30 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                35.49      34.95        
 31 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                35.13      35.08        
 32 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                35.61      35.25        
 33 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                35.65      35.32        
 34 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      35.93        
 35 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.41      36.00        
 36 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UNLIE-MR               34.62      36.16        
 37 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                  34.70      36.52        
 38 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 37.98      36.61        
 39 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.58      36.65        
 40 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      36.80        
 41 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                37.26      37.26        
 42 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      37.37        
 43 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      37.55        
 44 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                36.27      37.76        
 45 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      37.81        
 46 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                40.12      38.08        
 47 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      38.41        
 48 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.51        
 49 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      38.82        
 49 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                43.16      38.82        
 51 Tsang, Rachel             11 UNLIE-MR                  NT      38.90        
 52 Coward, Olivia P          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.60      40.22        
 53 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.46      40.62        
 54 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                  39.16      40.99        
 55 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      41.16        
 56 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      41.72        
 57 McGuinness, Megan I       12 WISC-MR                41.24      42.31        
 58 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.85      43.38        
 59 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 43.09      43.43        
 60 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.22      43.84        
 61 D'Auria, Taylor M         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      44.01        
 62 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.40      44.58        
 63 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.15      45.17        
 64 Waldman, Iliana K         11 UNLIE-MR                  NT      47.98        
 65 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 49.86      48.91        
 66 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR    59.93      50.32        
 67 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.95        
 68 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.92      51.29        
 69 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      53.77        
 70 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      55.00        
 71 Chaudhury, Dia s          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:01.95    1:02.24        
                  29.25     1:02.24 (32.99)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.69    1:04.15        
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.33    1:04.50        
                  30.34     1:04.50 (34.16)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.14    1:04.71        
                  30.08     1:04.71 (34.63)                                        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:07.87        
                  30.88     1:07.87 (36.99)                                        
  6 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.83    1:09.53        
                  33.43     1:09.53 (36.10)                                        
  7 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.56    1:10.28        
                  34.48     1:10.28 (35.80)                                        
  8 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:04.94    1:10.81        
                  33.79     1:10.81 (37.02)                                        
  9 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:10.87        
                  34.38     1:10.87 (36.49)                                        
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:09.88    1:11.45        
                  32.90     1:11.45 (38.55)                                        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.16    1:12.51        
                  34.20     1:12.51 (38.31)                                        
 12 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:13.04        
                  34.69     1:13.04 (38.35)                                        
 13 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:10.27    1:13.33        
                  33.58     1:13.33 (39.75)                                        
 14 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.53    1:13.48        
                  34.43     1:13.48 (39.05)                                        
 15 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.09    1:13.97        
                  35.21     1:13.97 (38.76)                                        
 16 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:15.20    1:15.09        
                  34.29     1:15.09 (40.80)                                        
 16 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:15.09        
                  34.86     1:15.09 (40.23)                                        
 18 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:16.08        
                  34.44     1:16.08 (41.64)                                        
 19 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.04    1:17.02        
                  35.12     1:17.02 (41.90)                                        
 20 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.25    1:17.10        
                  35.68     1:17.10 (41.42)                                        
 21 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.81    1:17.30        
                  35.91     1:17.30 (41.39)                                        
 22 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR              1:15.57    1:17.91        
                  37.61     1:17.91 (40.30)                                        
 23 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:19.98    1:18.79        
                  37.24     1:18.79 (41.55)                                        
 24 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.82    1:19.93        
                  35.78     1:19.93 (44.15)                                        
 25 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR              1:23.84    1:20.19        
                  37.08     1:20.19 (43.11)                                        
 26 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:20.81        
                  37.00     1:20.81 (43.81)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UNLIE-MR             1:19.47    1:21.50        
                  36.70     1:21.50 (44.80)                                        
 28 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.81    1:22.06        
                  38.10     1:22.06 (43.96)                                        
 29 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:23.55        
                  38.88     1:23.55 (44.67)                                        
 30 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:23.90        
                  38.27     1:23.90 (45.63)                                        
 31 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.62    1:24.47        
                  38.56     1:24.47 (45.91)                                        
 32 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54    1:26.45        
                  39.05     1:26.45 (47.40)                                        
 33 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.98        
                  39.68     1:27.98 (48.30)                                        
 34 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:28.48        
                  39.44     1:28.48 (49.04)                                        
 35 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:24.88    1:29.30        
                  42.45     1:29.30 (46.85)                                        
 36 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.63        
                  41.55     1:29.63 (48.08)                                        
 37 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:20.67    1:32.28        
                  42.41     1:32.28 (49.87)                                        
 38 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.66    1:32.94        
                  40.95     1:32.94 (51.99)                                        
 39 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:33.80        
                  40.22     1:33.80 (53.58)                                        
 40 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                1:43.73    1:34.15        
                  43.70     1:34.15 (50.45)                                        
 41 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:26.79    1:34.20        
                  40.43     1:34.20 (53.77)                                        
 42 Pinto, Danixza            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.31    1:35.34        
                  42.24     1:35.34 (53.10)                                        
 43 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:38.56    1:41.97        
                  46.11     1:41.97 (55.86)                                        
 44 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:38.40    1:42.26        
                  47.97     1:42.26 (54.29)                                        
 45 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:43.35        
                  46.55     1:43.35 (56.80)                                        
 46 Waldman, Iliana K         11 UNLIE-MR                  NT    1:46.27        
                  49.87     1:46.27 (56.40)                                        
 47 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.57    1:48.02        
                  51.16     1:48.02 (56.86)                                        
 48 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.92        
                  48.62   1:50.92 (1:02.30)                                        
 49 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.61    2:05.49        
                  56.37   2:05.49 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.40    2:29.67        
                  34.17     1:11.99 (37.82)     1:57.20 (45.21)     2:29.67 (32.47)
  2 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.28    2:30.17        
                  33.50     1:12.07 (38.57)     1:56.26 (44.19)     2:30.17 (33.91)
  3 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              2:42.74    2:37.15        
                  33.89     1:13.15 (39.26)     2:00.59 (47.44)     2:37.15 (36.56)
  4 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:37.25        
                  34.62     1:12.76 (38.14)     2:03.21 (50.45)     2:37.25 (34.04)
  5 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              2:33.51    2:38.59        
                  33.57     1:12.58 (39.01)     2:03.91 (51.33)     2:38.59 (34.68)
  6 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.01    2:39.95        
                  34.40     1:15.16 (40.76)     2:02.55 (47.39)     2:39.95 (37.40)
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              2:45.51    2:41.42        
                  36.57     1:19.39 (42.82)     2:05.37 (45.98)     2:41.42 (36.05)
  8 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.74    2:46.17        
                  35.86     1:19.83 (43.97)     2:09.11 (49.28)     2:46.17 (37.06)
  9 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              2:44.35    2:46.98        
                  35.12     1:18.76 (43.64)     2:08.21 (49.45)     2:46.98 (38.77)
 10 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              2:50.60    2:48.26        
                  38.86     1:21.91 (43.05)     2:09.96 (48.05)     2:48.26 (38.30)
 11 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.76    2:52.34        
                  40.37     1:24.90 (44.53)     2:16.67 (51.77)     2:52.34 (35.67)
 12 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.19    2:57.69        
                  39.66     1:26.75 (47.09)     2:18.93 (52.18)     2:57.69 (38.76)
 13 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.67    2:59.10        
                  41.18     1:23.30 (42.12)     2:20.14 (56.84)     2:59.10 (38.96)
 14 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:08.20        
                  43.44     1:29.10 (45.66)     2:26.52 (57.42)     3:08.20 (41.68)
 -- Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  40.66     1:26.16 (45.50)     2:24.61 (58.45)          DQ (43.81)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      25.11        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR                25.94      25.64        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                26.30      26.54        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                27.58      26.72        
  5 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      26.84        
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                26.39      26.89        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.23      26.93        
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      26.99        
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      27.04        
 10 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.06        
 11 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.49      27.15        
 12 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR                27.02      27.21        
 13 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.62        
 14 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      27.71        
 15 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR                26.38      27.72        
 16 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR                28.06      27.95        
 17 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                  27.61      27.96        
 18 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR                27.42      28.03        
 19 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      28.20        
 20 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR                27.25      28.22        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      28.23        
 22 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      28.24        
 23 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                27.44      28.26        
 24 Giordano, Jessica M       14 FA-MR                  27.89      28.27        
 25 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR                27.23      28.30        
 26 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR                28.43      28.32        
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.36        
 28 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.42        
 28 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.42        
 30 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      28.49        
 31 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      28.64        
 32 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR                28.87      28.71        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR                29.52      28.81        
 34 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR                28.22      28.85        
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.88        
 36 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR                29.55      29.30        
 37 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR                28.40      29.43        
 38 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR                28.91      29.46        
 39 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR                 28.77      29.53        
 40 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                29.00      29.81        
 41 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                29.50      29.92        
 42 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                  30.02      29.94        
 43 Winter, Lian L            14 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      29.99        
 44 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      30.17        
 45 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR                28.82      30.26        
 46 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      30.27        
 47 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                  31.56      30.43        
 48 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                31.15      30.57        
 49 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR                30.52      30.62        
 50 Santopatre, Adrianna M    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      30.63        
 51 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      30.67        
 52 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      31.08        
 53 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.77      31.22        
 54 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR                31.35      31.58        
 55 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                30.85      31.65        
 56 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR                32.03      31.76        
 57 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.79      31.81        
 58 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR                31.56      31.84        
 59 Berger, Ashley A          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      32.54        
 60 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.57      32.92        
 61 Nothnagle, Alexa G        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      33.93        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR                55.41      54.77        
                  26.57       54.77 (28.20)                                        
  2 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      55.64        
                  27.00       55.64 (28.64)                                        
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR                54.45      56.75        
                  27.04       56.75 (29.71)                                        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                57.51      57.22        
                  27.60       57.22 (29.62)                                        
  5 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      57.80        
                  27.13       57.80 (30.67)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      57.85        
                  27.65       57.85 (30.20)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                58.57      58.00        
                  27.83       58.00 (30.17)                                        
  8 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  58.52      58.23        
                  28.12       58.23 (30.11)                                        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.54      58.69        
                  28.26       58.69 (30.43)                                        
 10 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.85      59.28        
                  28.05       59.28 (31.23)                                        
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      59.57        
                  28.74       59.57 (30.83)                                        
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      59.65        
                  28.08       59.65 (31.57)                                        
 13 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      59.90        
                  28.34       59.90 (31.56)                                        
 14 Lansing, Carolina B       14 AGUA-MR                58.28      59.94        
                  28.67       59.94 (31.27)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      59.99        
                  28.87       59.99 (31.12)                                        
 16 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:00.25    1:00.08        
                  28.69     1:00.08 (31.39)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.75    1:00.09        
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)                                        
 18 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                59.37    1:00.33        
                  29.14     1:00.33 (31.19)                                        
 19 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.36    1:00.50        
                  28.58     1:00.50 (31.92)                                        
 20 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR                59.06    1:00.58        
                  28.89     1:00.58 (31.69)                                        
 21 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:00.87        
                  29.33     1:00.87 (31.54)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46    1:00.91        
                  28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)                                        
 23 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR                57.63    1:00.94        
                  28.90     1:00.94 (32.04)                                        
 24 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:00.95        
                  29.24     1:00.95 (31.71)                                        
 25 Giordano, Jessica M       14 FA-MR                1:01.52    1:01.14        
                  29.48     1:01.14 (31.66)                                        
 26 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR                58.66    1:01.34        
                  29.23     1:01.34 (32.11)                                        
 27 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                59.41    1:01.44        
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)                                        
 28 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:01.53    1:01.72        
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)                                        
 29 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:02.52    1:01.87        
 29 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:01.87        
                  29.98     1:01.87 (31.89)                                        
 31 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.55    1:01.92        
                  29.50     1:01.92 (32.42)                                        
 32 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:02.20        
                  29.74     1:02.20 (32.46)                                        
 33 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:02.28        
                  29.65     1:02.28 (32.63)                                        
 34 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:02.03    1:02.43        
                  29.98     1:02.43 (32.45)                                        
 35 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:02.55        
                  30.08     1:02.55 (32.47)                                        
 36 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              1:04.61    1:02.61        
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)                                        
 37 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:02.70        
                  29.69     1:02.70 (33.01)                                        
 38 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:01.02    1:02.73        
                  30.18     1:02.73 (32.55)                                        
 39 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:02.03    1:02.78        
                  30.42     1:02.78 (32.36)                                        
 39 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.78        
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)                                        
 41 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.90        
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)                                        
 42 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.88    1:02.91        
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)                                        
 43 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:03.01        
                  30.36     1:03.01 (32.65)                                        
 44 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:03.53    1:03.40        
                  30.32     1:03.40 (33.08)                                        
 45 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              1:02.60    1:03.45        
                  30.81     1:03.45 (32.64)                                        
 46 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:04.29    1:03.82        
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)                                        
 47 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:03.86        
                  29.97     1:03.86 (33.89)                                        
 48 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:02.97    1:03.88        
                  30.85     1:03.88 (33.03)                                        
 49 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:03.98        
                  30.02     1:03.98 (33.96)                                        
 50 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:02.01    1:03.99        
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)                                        
 51 Einsetler, Morgan P       13 WISC-MR              1:06.16    1:04.45        
                  30.63     1:04.45 (33.82)                                        
 52 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:06.17    1:04.55        
                  31.02     1:04.55 (33.53)                                        
 53 DeFranco, Ava             13 WISC-MR              1:11.43    1:04.56        
                  30.84     1:04.56 (33.72)                                        
 54 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.72    1:04.88        
                  31.00     1:04.88 (33.88)                                        
 55 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:02.93    1:05.10        
                  31.14     1:05.10 (33.96)                                        
 56 Rieman, Grace L           13 GAEL-MR              1:07.79    1:05.11        
                  31.55     1:05.11 (33.56)                                        
 57 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:04.12    1:05.93        
                  30.99     1:05.93 (34.94)                                        
 58 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              1:06.25    1:06.45        
                  31.82     1:06.45 (34.63)                                        
 59 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:06.67        
                  32.22     1:06.67 (34.45)                                        
 60 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07    1:07.07        
                  31.87     1:07.07 (35.20)                                        
 61 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:06.52    1:07.31        
                  32.63     1:07.31 (34.68)                                        
 62 Winter, Lian L            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:07.43        
                  31.70     1:07.43 (35.73)                                        
 63 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                1:06.76    1:07.47        
                  32.84     1:07.47 (34.63)                                        
 64 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              1:07.96    1:07.49        
                  33.21     1:07.49 (34.28)                                        
 65 Santopatre, Adrianna M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:07.60        
                  32.91     1:07.60 (34.69)                                        
 66 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:08.93    1:07.92        
                  32.15     1:07.92 (35.77)                                        
 67 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:10.96    1:08.52        
                  32.65     1:08.52 (35.87)                                        
 68 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:09.19    1:08.93        
                  33.60     1:08.93 (35.33)                                        
 69 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.98    1:09.19        
                  32.62     1:09.19 (36.57)                                        
 70 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:09.09    1:09.79        
                  32.84     1:09.79 (36.95)                                        
 71 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              1:10.83    1:09.80        
                  33.50     1:09.80 (36.30)                                        
 72 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:15.73    1:11.61        
                  34.28     1:11.61 (37.33)                                        
 73 Calderon, Darlene A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.41        
                  33.89     1:12.41 (38.52)                                        
 74 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:12.65        
                  34.45     1:12.65 (38.20)                                        
 75 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.40    1:13.31        
                  36.07     1:13.31 (37.24)                                        
 76 Alexander, Riley E        14 CSDC-MR              1:10.48    1:14.06        
                  35.42     1:14.06 (38.64)                                        
 77 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:14.80        
                  34.74     1:14.80 (40.06)                                        
 78 Klimuszko, Caylee A       13 WISC-MR              1:15.59    1:17.09        
                  37.22     1:17.09 (39.87)                                        
 79 Goncalves, Arianna C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:19.34        
                  36.57     1:19.34 (42.77)                                        
 80 Evans, Milan V            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.82        
                  43.69     1:38.82 (55.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.67    2:02.81        
                  28.60       59.56 (30.96)     1:31.37 (31.81)     2:02.81 (31.44)
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:03.01    2:02.84        
                  28.13       59.77 (31.64)     1:31.61 (31.84)     2:02.84 (31.23)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:03.24    2:04.54        
                  28.52     1:00.13 (31.61)     1:32.40 (32.27)     2:04.54 (32.14)
  4 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              2:06.65    2:04.63        
                  28.67     1:00.51 (31.84)     1:33.25 (32.74)     2:04.63 (31.38)
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:05.08        
                  27.21       58.13 (30.92)     1:31.37 (33.24)     2:05.08 (33.71)
  6 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:06.46        
                  28.89     1:00.60 (31.71)     1:33.64 (33.04)     2:06.46 (32.82)
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:08.10    2:07.46        
                  28.76     1:01.07 (32.31)     1:34.13 (33.06)     2:07.46 (33.33)
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.10    2:09.16        
                  29.36     1:02.46 (33.10)     1:35.93 (33.47)     2:09.16 (33.23)
  9 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:09.23        
                  29.58     1:01.28 (31.70)     1:35.07 (33.79)     2:09.23 (34.16)
 10 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:10.24        
                  29.97     1:03.14 (33.17)     1:36.94 (33.80)     2:10.24 (33.30)
 11 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:10.64        
                  29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)     1:36.88 (34.63)     2:10.64 (33.76)
 12 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:11.09        
                  29.70     1:03.46 (33.76)     1:37.42 (33.96)     2:11.09 (33.67)
 13 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.66    2:11.35        
                  29.28     1:02.23 (32.95)     1:36.85 (34.62)     2:11.35 (34.50)
 14 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.87    2:12.12        
                  29.84     1:03.51 (33.67)     1:38.15 (34.64)     2:12.12 (33.97)
 15 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.21    2:12.61        
                  29.17     1:02.27 (33.10)     1:37.11 (34.84)     2:12.61 (35.50)
 16 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR              2:17.27    2:13.34        
                  30.96     1:04.64 (33.68)     1:39.23 (34.59)     2:13.34 (34.11)
 17 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.60    2:13.42        
                  30.20     1:05.18 (34.98)     1:40.57 (35.39)     2:13.42 (32.85)
 18 Giordano, Jessica M       14 FA-MR                2:12.47    2:13.43        
                  30.66     1:04.31 (33.65)     1:39.02 (34.71)     2:13.43 (34.41)
 19 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:10.47    2:13.53        
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)     1:39.36 (34.60)     2:13.53 (34.17)
 20 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              2:11.80    2:13.67        
                  31.13     1:05.37 (34.24)     1:39.72 (34.35)     2:13.67 (33.95)
 21 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              2:12.75    2:14.42        
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)     1:39.93 (34.95)     2:14.42 (34.49)
 22 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.68    2:15.48        
                  29.47     1:02.95 (33.48)     1:39.27 (36.32)     2:15.48 (36.21)
 23 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:15.13    2:15.90        
                  30.65     1:05.87 (35.22)     1:40.87 (35.00)     2:15.90 (35.03)
 24 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:12.52    2:16.13        
                  31.38     1:05.97 (34.59)     1:41.16 (35.19)     2:16.13 (34.97)
 25 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.25    2:16.37        
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:41.52 (35.65)     2:16.37 (34.85)
 26 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.08    2:16.50        
                  31.28     1:06.56 (35.28)     1:42.85 (36.29)     2:16.50 (33.65)
 27 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.36    2:16.67        
                  31.17     1:05.20 (34.03)     1:41.05 (35.85)     2:16.67 (35.62)
 28 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:11.32    2:16.77        
                  31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)     1:41.60 (35.91)     2:16.77 (35.17)
 29 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:15.07    2:17.82        
                  31.89     1:07.07 (35.18)     1:43.20 (36.13)     2:17.82 (34.62)
 30 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              2:16.85    2:18.05        
                  32.32     1:07.42 (35.10)     1:43.54 (36.12)     2:18.05 (34.51)
 31 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              2:22.93    2:18.17        
                  31.21     1:06.87 (35.66)     1:42.19 (35.32)     2:18.17 (35.98)
 32 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:18.57        
                  32.01     1:07.54 (35.53)     1:42.97 (35.43)     2:18.57 (35.60)
 33 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              2:15.01    2:19.82        
                  31.24     1:05.93 (34.69)     1:43.02 (37.09)     2:19.82 (36.80)
 34 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:21.23        
                  32.66     1:08.90 (36.24)     1:44.86 (35.96)     2:21.23 (36.37)
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:21.78        
                  32.82     1:08.81 (35.99)     1:45.64 (36.83)     2:21.78 (36.14)
 36 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              2:19.92    2:22.17        
                  31.78     1:08.08 (36.30)     1:45.53 (37.45)     2:22.17 (36.64)
 37 Bowen, Lacey A            14 FA-MR                2:19.68    2:22.40        
                  32.81     1:09.22 (36.41)     1:46.62 (37.40)     2:22.40 (35.78)
 38 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              2:24.65    2:24.15        
                  32.35     1:09.31 (36.96)     1:47.57 (38.26)     2:24.15 (36.58)
 39 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:17.64    2:24.36        
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)     1:47.25 (37.91)     2:24.36 (37.11)
 40 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              2:23.47    2:24.72        
                  33.07     1:09.86 (36.79)     1:47.43 (37.57)     2:24.72 (37.29)
 41 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.16        
                  32.65     1:07.89 (35.24)     1:47.22 (39.33)     2:26.16 (38.94)
 42 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              2:24.15    2:26.23        
                  33.31     1:10.24 (36.93)     1:49.08 (38.84)     2:26.23 (37.15)
 43 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              2:29.92    2:27.75        
                  34.07     1:11.52 (37.45)     1:50.43 (38.91)     2:27.75 (37.32)
 44 Santopatre, Adrianna M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.44    2:27.87        
                  34.88     1:10.75 (35.87)     1:49.89 (39.14)     2:27.87 (37.98)
 45 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.60    2:27.88        
                  32.74     1:09.52 (36.78)     1:49.17 (39.65)     2:27.88 (38.71)
 46 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                2:25.40    2:28.22        
                  33.42     1:11.01 (37.59)     1:50.22 (39.21)     2:28.22 (38.00)
 47 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              2:40.01    2:28.32        
                  34.53     1:13.35 (38.82)     1:51.43 (38.08)     2:28.32 (36.89)
 48 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              2:34.26    2:29.34        
                  32.82     1:09.91 (37.09)     1:49.64 (39.73)     2:29.34 (39.70)
 49 Winter, Lian L            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:29.96        
                  32.75     1:10.13 (37.38)     1:50.86 (40.73)     2:29.96 (39.10)
 50 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.87    2:31.15        
                  33.79     1:11.73 (37.94)     1:51.59 (39.86)     2:31.15 (39.56)
 51 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.81        
                  36.54     1:16.87 (40.33)     1:57.65 (40.78)     2:37.81 (40.16)
 52 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:33.38    2:38.22        
                  35.11     1:15.16 (40.05)     1:56.71 (41.55)     2:38.22 (41.51)
 53 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.86        
                  36.97     1:17.28 (40.31)     1:58.40 (41.12)     2:38.86 (40.46)
 54 Nothnagle, Alexa G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.97    2:40.12        
                  36.55     1:15.99 (39.44)     1:57.57 (41.58)     2:40.12 (42.55)
 55 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              2:39.58    2:48.66        
                  37.56     1:19.30 (41.74)     2:04.52 (45.22)     2:48.66 (44.14)
 56 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              2:43.76    2:50.93        
                  37.07     1:18.93 (41.86)     2:05.45 (46.52)     2:50.93 (45.48)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              5:17.99    5:14.50        
                  28.03       59.11 (31.08)     1:30.63 (31.52)     2:02.83 (32.20)
        2:34.63 (31.80)     3:06.64 (32.01)     3:38.69 (32.05)     4:10.75 (32.06)
        4:43.00 (32.25)     5:14.50 (31.50)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              5:27.62    5:20.30        
                  27.88       58.74 (30.86)     1:30.41 (31.67)     2:02.74 (32.33)
        2:34.20 (31.46)     3:06.50 (32.30)     3:39.40 (32.90)     4:12.87 (33.47)
        4:46.98 (34.11)     5:20.30 (33.32)                                        
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              5:27.32    5:24.61        
                  28.87     1:00.93 (32.06)     1:33.25 (32.32)     2:05.57 (32.32)
        2:38.56 (32.99)     3:11.43 (32.87)     3:45.04 (33.61)     4:18.49 (33.45)
        4:51.70 (33.21)     5:24.61 (32.91)                                        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              5:27.77    5:26.66        
                  28.96     1:01.29 (32.33)     1:33.96 (32.67)     2:07.16 (33.20)
        2:40.62 (33.46)     3:13.73 (33.11)     3:47.38 (33.65)     4:20.93 (33.55)
        4:54.23 (33.30)     5:26.66 (32.43)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.07    5:29.75        
                  29.84     1:01.94 (32.10)     1:35.69 (33.75)     2:09.20 (33.51)
        2:42.96 (33.76)     3:16.71 (33.75)     3:50.69 (33.98)     4:24.14 (33.45)
        4:57.46 (33.32)     5:29.75 (32.29)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.48    5:32.40        
                  29.73     1:02.39 (32.66)     1:36.60 (34.21)     2:10.33 (33.73)
        2:44.52 (34.19)     3:18.22 (33.70)     3:52.89 (34.67)     4:26.92 (34.03)
        5:00.47 (33.55)     5:32.40 (31.93)                                        
  7 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.03    5:37.10        
                  28.58     1:00.54 (31.96)     1:34.45 (33.91)     2:08.95 (34.50)
        2:43.26 (34.31)     3:18.77 (35.51)     3:54.62 (35.85)     4:30.14 (35.52)
        5:04.89 (34.75)     5:37.10 (32.21)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.58    5:37.13        
                  29.47     1:02.55 (33.08)     1:36.81 (34.26)     2:11.57 (34.76)
        2:46.02 (34.45)     3:20.72 (34.70)     3:55.64 (34.92)     4:30.34 (34.70)
        5:04.33 (33.99)     5:37.13 (32.80)                                        
  9 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.51    5:38.52        
                  29.71     1:03.33 (33.62)     1:37.60 (34.27)     2:12.30 (34.70)
        2:46.85 (34.55)     3:21.01 (34.16)     3:55.45 (34.44)     4:30.37 (34.92)
        5:05.01 (34.64)     5:38.52 (33.51)                                        
 10 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.57    5:43.62        
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)     1:39.63 (35.00)     2:14.76 (35.13)
        2:50.58 (35.82)     3:26.09 (35.51)     4:01.57 (35.48)     4:36.81 (35.24)
        5:10.87 (34.06)     5:43.62 (32.75)                                        
 11 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.77    5:43.72        
                  30.04     1:03.49 (33.45)     1:38.21 (34.72)     2:13.29 (35.08)
        2:48.68 (35.39)     3:24.28 (35.60)     3:59.91 (35.63)     4:35.92 (36.01)
        5:10.71 (34.79)     5:43.72 (33.01)                                        
 12 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.92    5:45.55        
                  30.95     1:05.22 (34.27)     1:40.21 (34.99)     2:15.73 (35.52)
        2:51.16 (35.43)     3:26.88 (35.72)     4:02.04 (35.16)     4:37.43 (35.39)
        5:11.90 (34.47)     5:45.55 (33.65)                                        
 13 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.24    5:45.59        
                  30.75     1:03.56 (32.81)     1:37.50 (33.94)     2:12.08 (34.58)
        2:46.89 (34.81)     3:21.80 (34.91)     3:57.57 (35.77)     4:33.96 (36.39)
        5:10.86 (36.90)     5:45.59 (34.73)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.05    5:46.88        
                  29.55     1:02.78 (33.23)     1:37.25 (34.47)     2:13.01 (35.76)
        2:48.58 (35.57)     3:24.42 (35.84)     4:00.36 (35.94)     4:36.56 (36.20)
        5:12.34 (35.78)     5:46.88 (34.54)                                        
 15 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:51.12        
                  30.62     1:05.08 (34.46)     1:40.48 (35.40)     2:17.12 (36.64)
        2:52.61 (35.49)     3:28.61 (36.00)     4:05.46 (36.85)     4:42.49 (37.03)
        5:17.27 (34.78)     5:51.12 (33.85)                                        
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.72    6:01.64        
                  30.96     1:06.67 (35.71)     1:43.18 (36.51)     2:20.04 (36.86)
        2:57.59 (37.55)     3:34.79 (37.20)     4:11.94 (37.15)     4:48.72 (36.78)
        5:25.48 (36.76)     6:01.64 (36.16)                                        
 17 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.39    6:04.79        
                  31.85     1:07.22 (35.37)     1:43.04 (35.82)     2:19.70 (36.66)
        2:57.02 (37.32)     3:34.57 (37.55)     4:12.90 (38.33)     4:50.86 (37.96)
        5:28.72 (37.86)     6:04.79 (36.07)                                        
 18 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.96    6:05.85        
                  32.59     1:08.42 (35.83)     1:45.19 (36.77)     2:22.14 (36.95)
        2:59.23 (37.09)     3:36.80 (37.57)     4:14.62 (37.82)     4:52.61 (37.99)
        5:29.70 (37.09)     6:05.85 (36.15)                                        
 19 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              6:15.59    6:09.76        
                  32.11     1:08.49 (36.38)     1:45.82 (37.33)     2:24.22 (38.40)
        3:02.08 (37.86)     3:40.44 (38.36)     4:18.27 (37.83)     4:56.64 (38.37)
        5:34.14 (37.50)     6:09.76 (35.62)                                        
 20 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.28    6:10.13        
                  32.51     1:08.85 (36.34)     1:46.12 (37.27)     2:23.92 (37.80)
        3:01.87 (37.95)     3:39.88 (38.01)     4:18.18 (38.30)     4:56.12 (37.94)
        5:34.12 (38.00)     6:10.13 (36.01)                                        
 21 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.04    6:11.02        
                  32.48     1:09.20 (36.72)     1:46.72 (37.52)     2:24.62 (37.90)
        3:03.60 (38.98)     3:41.53 (37.93)     4:19.53 (38.00)     4:56.81 (37.28)
        5:35.06 (38.25)     6:11.02 (35.96)                                        
 22 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.95    6:11.15        
                  32.21     1:08.60 (36.39)     1:45.48 (36.88)     2:23.16 (37.68)
        3:00.65 (37.49)     3:38.40 (37.75)     4:16.90 (38.50)     4:55.55 (38.65)
        5:34.39 (38.84)     6:11.15 (36.76)                                        
 23 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.94    6:16.56        
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)     1:46.47 (38.20)     2:25.16 (38.69)
        3:04.40 (39.24)     3:43.17 (38.77)     4:22.64 (39.47)     5:02.45 (39.81)
        5:40.93 (38.48)     6:16.56 (35.63)                                        
 24 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.02    6:17.86        
                  33.47     1:10.18 (36.71)     1:48.69 (38.51)     2:27.24 (38.55)
        3:06.92 (39.68)     3:45.87 (38.95)     4:25.41 (39.54)     5:04.17 (38.76)
        5:42.34 (38.17)     6:17.86 (35.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:00.95    1:00.18        
                  29.51     1:00.18 (30.67)                                        
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              1:04.53    1:03.06        
                  30.92     1:03.06 (32.14)                                        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:03.79        
                  31.60     1:03.79 (32.19)                                        
  4 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:06.07    1:05.16        
                  32.07     1:05.16 (33.09)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:05.50        
                  31.76     1:05.50 (33.74)                                        
  6 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.66    1:05.60        
                  32.41     1:05.60 (33.19)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.73    1:06.12        
                  32.05     1:06.12 (34.07)                                        
  8 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.95    1:06.53        
                  32.34     1:06.53 (34.19)                                        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:06.61        
                  31.78     1:06.61 (34.83)                                        
 10 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:06.79        
                  31.67     1:06.79 (35.12)                                        
 11 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              1:06.43    1:07.56        
                  32.73     1:07.56 (34.83)                                        
 12 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:08.21    1:08.09        
                  33.65     1:08.09 (34.44)                                        
 13 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:08.63        
                  33.39     1:08.63 (35.24)                                        
 14 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:08.68        
                  32.53     1:08.68 (36.15)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:09.36        
                  33.53     1:09.36 (35.83)                                        
 16 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              1:07.37    1:09.88        
                  34.47     1:09.88 (35.41)                                        
 17 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:10.03        
                  34.91     1:10.03 (35.12)                                        
 18 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR              1:10.82    1:10.07        
                  34.29     1:10.07 (35.78)                                        
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.72    1:10.96        
                  34.62     1:10.96 (36.34)                                        
 20 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:11.01        
                  33.83     1:11.01 (37.18)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:11.21        
                  34.98     1:11.21 (36.23)                                        
 22 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:11.31        
                  34.47     1:11.31 (36.84)                                        
 23 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:09.30    1:11.33        
                  34.22     1:11.33 (37.11)                                        
 24 Lansing, Carolina B       14 AGUA-MR              1:08.50    1:11.56        
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)                                        
 25 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:10.17    1:11.78        
                  35.37     1:11.78 (36.41)                                        
 25 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:11.78        
                  34.57     1:11.78 (37.21)                                        
 27 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:11.70    1:12.06        
                  34.94     1:12.06 (37.12)                                        
 27 Giordano, Jessica M       14 FA-MR                1:11.93    1:12.06        
                  34.82     1:12.06 (37.24)                                        
 29 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              1:07.06    1:12.23        
                  33.98     1:12.23 (38.25)                                        
 30 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:12.46        
                  35.65     1:12.46 (36.81)                                        
 31 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:12.65        
                  35.41     1:12.65 (37.24)                                        
 32 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              1:10.66    1:12.81        
                  35.26     1:12.81 (37.55)                                        
 33 Einsetler, Morgan P       13 WISC-MR              1:14.74    1:12.90        
                  34.38     1:12.90 (38.52)                                        
 34 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.22    1:13.03        
                  35.52     1:13.03 (37.51)                                        
 35 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.74    1:13.04        
                  36.03     1:13.04 (37.01)                                        
 36 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:10.15    1:13.10        
                  35.15     1:13.10 (37.95)                                        
 36 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95    1:13.10        
                  36.08     1:13.10 (37.02)                                        
 38 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:11.54    1:13.15        
                  35.67     1:13.15 (37.48)                                        
 39 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:13.17        
                  34.90     1:13.17 (38.27)                                        
 40 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:13.46    1:13.23        
                  35.08     1:13.23 (38.15)                                        
 41 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:13.38        
                  35.71     1:13.38 (37.67)                                        
 42 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:13.63        
                  35.93     1:13.63 (37.70)                                        
 43 Rieman, Grace L           13 GAEL-MR              1:14.91    1:13.72        
                  35.36     1:13.72 (38.36)                                        
 44 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:10.65    1:13.82        
                  35.86     1:13.82 (37.96)                                        
 45 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:11.95    1:13.85        
                  35.31     1:13.85 (38.54)                                        
 46 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:11.33    1:13.89        
                  36.16     1:13.89 (37.73)                                        
 47 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              1:13.23    1:13.98        
                  37.86     1:13.98 (36.12)                                        
 48 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:13.99        
                  36.59     1:13.99 (37.40)                                        
 49 Winter, Lian L            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:14.25        
                  35.38     1:14.25 (38.87)                                        
 50 DeFranco, Ava             13 WISC-MR              1:21.33    1:14.47        
                  36.30     1:14.47 (38.17)                                        
 51 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:15.06        
                  36.74     1:15.06 (38.32)                                        
 52 Santopatre, Adrianna M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:15.28        
                  37.22     1:15.28 (38.06)                                        
 53 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:12.28    1:15.92        
                  37.06     1:15.92 (38.86)                                        
 54 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:15.97        
                  36.28     1:15.97 (39.69)                                        
 55 Liu, Chloe J              14 NYSA-MR              1:16.71    1:16.50        
                  37.25     1:16.50 (39.25)                                        
 56 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:16.62        
                  37.50     1:16.62 (39.12)                                        
 57 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:15.15    1:17.27        
                  37.58     1:17.27 (39.69)                                        
 58 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              1:13.97    1:17.69        
                  36.77     1:17.69 (40.92)                                        
 59 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:17.90        
                  36.83     1:17.90 (41.07)                                        
 60 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              1:19.43    1:18.31        
                  38.35     1:18.31 (39.96)                                        
 61 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:18.38    1:18.65        
                  37.96     1:18.65 (40.69)                                        
 62 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:18.76        
                  39.20     1:18.76 (39.56)                                        
 63 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                1:23.99    1:19.62        
                  38.82     1:19.62 (40.80)                                        
 64 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:21.48    1:21.55        
                  39.30     1:21.55 (42.25)                                        
 65 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:18.56    1:21.94        
                  40.63     1:21.94 (41.31)                                        
 66 Alexander, Riley E        14 CSDC-MR              1:18.89    1:23.16        
                  40.92     1:23.16 (42.24)                                        
 67 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.32    1:23.23        
                  39.40     1:23.23 (43.83)                                        
 68 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:23.84    1:24.32        
                  41.39     1:24.32 (42.93)                                        
 69 Klimuszko, Caylee A       13 WISC-MR              1:27.57    1:24.41        
                  40.40     1:24.41 (44.01)                                        
 70 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:24.41    1:24.62        
 71 Goncalves, Arianna C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.48    1:28.59        
                  42.38     1:28.59 (46.21)                                        
 72 Calderon, Darlene A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.51        
                  49.98     1:42.51 (52.53)                                        
 -- Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:12.20         DQ        
      False start
                  33.57          DQ (35.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.81    2:14.81        
                  32.00     1:06.08 (34.08)     1:41.16 (35.08)     2:14.81 (33.65)
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:20.60    2:16.92        
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)     1:41.69 (35.23)     2:16.92 (35.23)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:20.51    2:19.76        
                  33.20     1:08.15 (34.95)     1:44.34 (36.19)     2:19.76 (35.42)
  4 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.56    2:20.38        
                  32.76     1:07.99 (35.23)     1:44.22 (36.23)     2:20.38 (36.16)
  5 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:22.85        
                  33.89     1:09.92 (36.03)     1:46.49 (36.57)     2:22.85 (36.36)
  6 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:20.96    2:22.94        
                  33.76     1:09.67 (35.91)     1:46.58 (36.91)     2:22.94 (36.36)
  7 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              2:21.23    2:23.91        
                  33.37     1:10.06 (36.69)     1:47.03 (36.97)     2:23.91 (36.88)
  8 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.98    2:24.51        
                  33.60     1:10.56 (36.96)     1:48.30 (37.74)     2:24.51 (36.21)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.33    2:25.54        
                  34.88     1:11.81 (36.93)     1:49.04 (37.23)     2:25.54 (36.50)
 10 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:25.55        
                  33.18     1:09.70 (36.52)     1:47.84 (38.14)     2:25.55 (37.71)
 11 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.31    2:27.26        
                  33.82     1:11.11 (37.29)     1:49.98 (38.87)     2:27.26 (37.28)
 12 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:24.81    2:28.91        
                  35.67     1:13.37 (37.70)     1:51.72 (38.35)     2:28.91 (37.19)
 13 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:30.00        
                  34.64     1:13.10 (38.46)     1:52.30 (39.20)     2:30.00 (37.70)
 14 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              2:29.44    2:30.91        
                  35.62     1:14.10 (38.48)     1:53.00 (38.90)     2:30.91 (37.91)
 15 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:31.76        
                  35.28     1:13.63 (38.35)     1:53.85 (40.22)     2:31.76 (37.91)
 16 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:29.35    2:32.77        
                  37.11     1:16.69 (39.58)     1:56.09 (39.40)     2:32.77 (36.68)
 17 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              2:25.32    2:33.13        
                  36.03     1:15.12 (39.09)     1:54.05 (38.93)     2:33.13 (39.08)
 18 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:29.20    2:33.42        
                  37.00     1:16.06 (39.06)     1:54.93 (38.87)     2:33.42 (38.49)
 19 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.49    2:33.49        
                  37.01     1:15.67 (38.66)     1:54.67 (39.00)     2:33.49 (38.82)
 20 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              2:31.42    2:34.46        
                  36.10     1:14.55 (38.45)     1:54.65 (40.10)     2:34.46 (39.81)
 21 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:34.83        
                  35.10     1:15.78 (40.68)     1:55.67 (39.89)     2:34.83 (39.16)
 22 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              2:32.40    2:36.18        
                  37.19     1:17.14 (39.95)     1:57.05 (39.91)     2:36.18 (39.13)
 23 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              2:29.36    2:36.45        
                  37.65     1:17.79 (40.14)     1:57.88 (40.09)     2:36.45 (38.57)
 24 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.07    2:36.74        
                  37.05     1:16.56 (39.51)     1:57.03 (40.47)     2:36.74 (39.71)
 25 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              2:34.10    2:37.17        
                  37.48     1:17.78 (40.30)     1:58.30 (40.52)     2:37.17 (38.87)
 26 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:38.86    2:37.78        
                  38.27     1:17.65 (39.38)     1:58.27 (40.62)     2:37.78 (39.51)
 27 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:28.45    2:39.63        
                  37.37     1:18.59 (41.22)     2:00.32 (41.73)     2:39.63 (39.31)
 28 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.64    2:39.82        
                  37.21     1:18.30 (41.09)     2:00.21 (41.91)     2:39.82 (39.61)
 29 Santopatre, Adrianna M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.46    2:41.10        
                  38.08     1:19.29 (41.21)     2:01.17 (41.88)     2:41.10 (39.93)
 30 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              2:42.76    2:44.76        
                  38.32     1:20.37 (42.05)     2:03.83 (43.46)     2:44.76 (40.93)
 31 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                2:41.79    2:46.99        
                  38.92     1:21.69 (42.77)     2:05.66 (43.97)     2:46.99 (41.33)
 32 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:49.45    2:49.94        
                  39.01     1:22.12 (43.11)     2:06.38 (44.26)     2:49.94 (43.56)
 33 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              2:48.89    2:51.94        
                  41.09     1:23.92 (42.83)     2:08.47 (44.55)     2:51.94 (43.47)
 34 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.04    2:55.43        
                  42.67     1:26.48 (43.81)     2:11.83 (45.35)     2:55.43 (43.60)
 35 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              2:57.62    3:02.43        
                  42.34     1:28.73 (46.39)     2:16.89 (48.16)     3:02.43 (45.54)
 36 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              2:52.43    3:02.55        
                  42.90     1:28.23 (45.33)     2:14.59 (46.36)     3:02.55 (47.96)
 -- Nothnagle, Alexa G        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.29         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.98     1:27.05 (45.07)     2:12.89 (45.84)          DQ (46.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:08.47        
                  33.05     1:08.47 (35.42)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:08.51    1:09.37        
                  32.14     1:09.37 (37.23)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:10.18        
                  33.74     1:10.18 (36.44)                                        
  4 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:11.81    1:12.55        
                  34.28     1:12.55 (38.27)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              1:10.86    1:12.92        
                  35.11     1:12.92 (37.81)                                        
  6 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.76    1:14.08        
                  34.60     1:14.08 (39.48)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:16.26        
                  35.98     1:16.26 (40.28)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:20.96    1:16.50        
                  36.05     1:16.50 (40.45)                                        
  9 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:16.75        
                  35.95     1:16.75 (40.80)                                        
 10 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              1:12.00    1:17.73        
                  36.70     1:17.73 (41.03)                                        
 11 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:16.98    1:17.74        
                  36.76     1:17.74 (40.98)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR              1:19.80    1:19.15        
                  37.43     1:19.15 (41.72)                                        
 13 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:19.44        
                  37.14     1:19.44 (42.30)                                        
 14 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:15.63    1:19.79        
                  37.58     1:19.79 (42.21)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:20.16        
                  36.97     1:20.16 (43.19)                                        
 16 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:19.75    1:20.30        
                  38.56     1:20.30 (41.74)                                        
 17 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:20.32        
                  37.21     1:20.32 (43.11)                                        
 18 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:19.41    1:20.74        
                  38.88     1:20.74 (41.86)                                        
 19 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              1:20.22    1:20.88        
                  38.15     1:20.88 (42.73)                                        
 20 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.48    1:20.96        
                  37.94     1:20.96 (43.02)                                        
 21 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:20.95    1:20.99        
                  39.55     1:20.99 (41.44)                                        
 22 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:17.98    1:21.07        
                  37.65     1:21.07 (43.42)                                        
 23 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:21.21        
                  39.79     1:21.21 (41.42)                                        
 24 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:21.55        
                  38.46     1:21.55 (43.09)                                        
 25 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:21.90        
                  39.69     1:21.90 (42.21)                                        
 26 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:22.14        
                  38.53     1:22.14 (43.61)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.13    1:22.32        
                  37.80     1:22.32 (44.52)                                        
 28 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:22.48        
                  38.93     1:22.48 (43.55)                                        
 29 Liu, Chloe J              14 NYSA-MR              1:24.95    1:22.67        
                  38.81     1:22.67 (43.86)                                        
 30 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:22.75        
                  38.63     1:22.75 (44.12)                                        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:22.89        
                  39.42     1:22.89 (43.47)                                        
 32 Winter, Lian L            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:24.67        
                  40.26     1:24.67 (44.41)                                        
 33 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.30    1:24.89        
                  39.82     1:24.89 (45.07)                                        
 34 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:22.30    1:25.05        
                  41.09     1:25.05 (43.96)                                        
 35 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:23.84    1:25.20        
                  40.15     1:25.20 (45.05)                                        
 36 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR              1:22.88    1:25.32        
                  40.54     1:25.32 (44.78)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:25.66    1:25.54        
                  40.62     1:25.54 (44.92)                                        
 38 Bowen, Lacey A            14 FA-MR                1:26.22    1:25.88        
                  40.51     1:25.88 (45.37)                                        
 38 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.16    1:25.88        
                  41.01     1:25.88 (44.87)                                        
 40 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:26.07    1:25.96        
                  40.43     1:25.96 (45.53)                                        
 41 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:23.91    1:26.26        
                  39.98     1:26.26 (46.28)                                        
 42 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    1:26.82        
                  41.67     1:26.82 (45.15)                                        
 43 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:26.78    1:27.15        
                  41.09     1:27.15 (46.06)                                        
 44 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:27.88        
                  41.30     1:27.88 (46.58)                                        
 45 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:26.24    1:28.01        
                  40.68     1:28.01 (47.33)                                        
 46 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:26.90    1:28.43        
                  41.90     1:28.43 (46.53)                                        
 47 Santopatre, Adrianna M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.59    1:28.61        
                  41.73     1:28.61 (46.88)                                        
 48 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:28.73    1:30.55        
                  43.69     1:30.55 (46.86)                                        
 49 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.19    1:30.90        
                  42.32     1:30.90 (48.58)                                        
 50 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:31.19        
                  43.27     1:31.19 (47.92)                                        
 51 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:33.14    1:34.53        
                  45.02     1:34.53 (49.51)                                        
 52 Nothnagle, Alexa G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.53    1:38.22        
                  45.96     1:38.22 (52.26)                                        
 53 Berger, Ashley A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:59.05        
                  55.72   1:59.05 (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:17.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.80          DQ (40.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:32.06    2:31.19        
                  33.56     1:11.44 (37.88)     1:51.28 (39.84)     2:31.19 (39.91)
  2 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:32.84        
                  35.04     1:12.80 (37.76)     1:52.59 (39.79)     2:32.84 (40.25)
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:34.59        
                  35.12     1:14.71 (39.59)     1:55.37 (40.66)     2:34.59 (39.22)
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:35.32    2:35.68        
                  35.24     1:14.72 (39.48)     1:55.27 (40.55)     2:35.68 (40.41)
  5 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              2:32.60    2:36.35        
                  35.19     1:14.90 (39.71)     1:55.80 (40.90)     2:36.35 (40.55)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.69    2:37.46        
                  34.92     1:14.65 (39.73)     1:55.78 (41.13)     2:37.46 (41.68)
  7 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:32.69    2:38.88        
                  35.66     1:15.90 (40.24)     1:57.65 (41.75)     2:38.88 (41.23)
  8 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              2:35.35    2:39.69        
                  36.35     1:16.57 (40.22)     1:58.79 (42.22)     2:39.69 (40.90)
  9 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:41.81        
                  35.92     1:17.06 (41.14)     1:59.48 (42.42)     2:41.81 (42.33)
 10 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:44.11        
                  37.30     1:19.93 (42.63)     2:02.81 (42.88)     2:44.11 (41.30)
 11 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              2:37.20    2:45.65        
                  37.82     1:19.53 (41.71)     2:02.33 (42.80)     2:45.65 (43.32)
 12 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              2:41.70    2:45.92        
                  39.33     1:21.64 (42.31)     2:03.47 (41.83)     2:45.92 (42.45)
 13 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:48.66    2:47.19        
                  38.25     1:20.97 (42.72)     2:04.20 (43.23)     2:47.19 (42.99)
 14 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.62    2:48.31        
                  39.06     1:22.60 (43.54)     2:06.91 (44.31)     2:48.31 (41.40)
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:49.41        
                  37.81     1:20.73 (42.92)     2:05.13 (44.40)     2:49.41 (44.28)
 16 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              2:50.44    2:50.61        
                  39.73     1:23.51 (43.78)     2:07.59 (44.08)     2:50.61 (43.02)
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:46.67    2:51.12        
                  40.28     1:23.69 (43.41)     2:07.08 (43.39)     2:51.12 (44.04)
 18 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              2:51.84    2:51.72        
                  37.36     1:20.47 (43.11)     2:06.92 (46.45)     2:51.72 (44.80)
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.24    2:52.15        
                  40.47     1:24.56 (44.09)     2:08.77 (44.21)     2:52.15 (43.38)
 20 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.40    2:53.08        
                  38.90     1:22.40 (43.50)     2:07.31 (44.91)     2:53.08 (45.77)
 21 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:53.90    2:53.34        
                  40.46     1:25.08 (44.62)     2:10.39 (45.31)     2:53.34 (42.95)
 22 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              2:55.92    2:53.44        
                  38.75     1:23.46 (44.71)     2:09.34 (45.88)     2:53.44 (44.10)
 23 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.91    2:53.91        
                  39.37     1:23.70 (44.33)     2:09.09 (45.39)     2:53.91 (44.82)
 24 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.10    2:54.61        
                  40.01     1:24.32 (44.31)     2:09.61 (45.29)     2:54.61 (45.00)
 25 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.96    2:55.59        
                  41.55     1:25.82 (44.27)     2:10.66 (44.84)     2:55.59 (44.93)
 26 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              2:56.51    2:56.08        
                  39.28     1:23.67 (44.39)     2:09.65 (45.98)     2:56.08 (46.43)
 27 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.18    2:56.15        
                  40.97     1:27.53 (46.56)     2:13.40 (45.87)     2:56.15 (42.75)
 28 Liu, Chloe J              14 NYSA-MR              2:58.07    2:56.60        
                  38.64     1:23.31 (44.67)     2:09.92 (46.61)     2:56.60 (46.68)
 29 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              2:52.08    2:57.12        
                  40.82     1:24.27 (43.45)     2:10.55 (46.28)     2:57.12 (46.57)
 30 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.66    2:57.28        
                  40.25     1:25.15 (44.90)     2:10.94 (45.79)     2:57.28 (46.34)
 31 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              3:02.92    2:58.38        
                  40.24     1:26.87 (46.63)     2:13.55 (46.68)     2:58.38 (44.83)
 32 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:53.51    3:01.13        
                  41.58     1:26.94 (45.36)     2:14.58 (47.64)     3:01.13 (46.55)
 33 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    3:01.21        
                  39.18     1:24.51 (45.33)     2:12.66 (48.15)     3:01.21 (48.55)
 34 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:02.57        
                  40.38     1:27.82 (47.44)     2:16.03 (48.21)     3:02.57 (46.54)
 35 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                3:01.10    3:02.60        
                  41.08     1:28.90 (47.82)     2:16.92 (48.02)     3:02.60 (45.68)
 36 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.06    3:02.71        
                  42.82     1:29.46 (46.64)     2:17.48 (48.02)     3:02.71 (45.23)
 37 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.72    3:03.13        
                  41.69     1:27.90 (46.21)     2:17.42 (49.52)     3:03.13 (45.71)
 38 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    3:03.51        
                  41.25     1:27.97 (46.72)     2:16.15 (48.18)     3:03.51 (47.36)
 39 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              2:51.46    3:04.27        
                  41.17     1:28.66 (47.49)     2:17.45 (48.79)     3:04.27 (46.82)
 40 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              3:01.98    3:05.28        
                  41.89     1:29.56 (47.67)     2:18.10 (48.54)     3:05.28 (47.18)
 41 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              2:59.16    3:05.39        
                  42.41     1:29.84 (47.43)     2:18.51 (48.67)     3:05.39 (46.88)
 42 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              3:06.40    3:05.47        
                  42.39     1:29.20 (46.81)     2:17.85 (48.65)     3:05.47 (47.62)
 43 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              3:02.00    3:05.82        
                  43.42     1:30.23 (46.81)     2:17.20 (46.97)     3:05.82 (48.62)
 44 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              3:01.82    3:07.05        
                  41.87     1:30.51 (48.64)     2:19.63 (49.12)     3:07.05 (47.42)
 45 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.40    3:07.78        
                  41.79     1:29.78 (47.99)     2:19.39 (49.61)     3:07.78 (48.39)
 46 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              3:07.66    3:08.69        
                  41.85     1:30.09 (48.24)     2:19.33 (49.24)     3:08.69 (49.36)
 47 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                3:06.44    3:09.33        
                  42.51     1:30.45 (47.94)     2:19.73 (49.28)     3:09.33 (49.60)
 48 Santopatre, Adrianna M    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.87    3:09.91        
                  43.66     1:31.48 (47.82)     2:20.87 (49.39)     3:09.91 (49.04)
 49 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              3:09.41    3:15.22        
                  44.69     1:34.65 (49.96)     2:25.97 (51.32)     3:15.22 (49.25)
 50 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              3:24.80    3:17.60        
                  44.73     1:34.24 (49.51)     2:26.39 (52.15)     3:17.60 (51.21)
 51 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                3:25.61    3:19.28        
                  46.81     1:37.08 (50.27)     2:29.33 (52.25)     3:19.28 (49.95)
 52 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:20.90        
                  46.21     1:38.83 (52.62)     2:29.75 (50.92)     3:20.90 (51.15)
 53 Calderon, Darlene A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.58        
                  45.42     1:36.48 (51.06)     2:28.49 (52.01)     3:21.58 (53.09)
 54 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.40    3:25.56        
                  45.34     1:39.57 (54.23)     2:33.29 (53.72)     3:25.56 (52.27)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:01.27    1:00.52        
                  28.28     1:00.52 (32.24)                                        
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:01.66    1:01.37        
                  28.80     1:01.37 (32.57)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.48    1:02.66        
                  29.75     1:02.66 (32.91)                                        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:03.60        
                  29.99     1:03.60 (33.61)                                        
  5 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:03.66        
                  29.88     1:03.66 (33.78)                                        
  6 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              1:05.39    1:05.31        
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)                                        
  7 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:06.22        
                  31.06     1:06.22 (35.16)                                        
  8 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:03.49