Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2019 12:21 PM
             2019 MR YMID February Classic - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019             
                              Sanction #: 190205                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        20.44      19.68        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                22.08      20.05        
  3 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        23.20      21.28        
  4 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                23.92      21.58        
  5 Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        21.85      21.89        
  6 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                23.29      22.94        
  7 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR        20.84      23.05        
  8 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        22.73      23.27        
  9 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.34      23.92        
 10 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                24.71      24.10        
 11 Hill, Clara                6 Middies Wave-MR        29.80      26.29        
 12 Walsh, Emily C             6 Middies Wave-MR        31.51      28.81        
 13 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.50      29.14        
 14 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.06      30.15        
 15 Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.82      34.73        
 16 Mohney, Quinn              7 Middies Wave-MR        31.97      37.79        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        43.21      44.18        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                45.16      44.80        
  3 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                44.59      45.42        
  4 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.15      45.96        
  5 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        48.50      47.39        
  6 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR           NT      49.97        
  7 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        50.25      51.28        
  8 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                51.10      52.88        
  9 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      58.19        
 10 Hyatt, Madilyn P           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.76    1:01.51        
 11 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.55    1:03.89        
 12 Mohney, Quinn              7 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.87    1:20.37        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        22.52      21.02        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                24.60      23.50        
  3 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.09      23.81        
  4 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        24.63      24.32        
  5 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                25.78      24.52        
  6 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                28.08      24.73        
  7 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR        23.55      24.77        
  8 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                24.45      26.16        
  9 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        26.76      26.30        
 10 Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        28.54      26.38        
 11 Hill, Clara                6 Middies Wave-MR        26.43      26.58        
 12 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.38      27.29        
 13 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.73      27.92        
 14 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.99      30.30        
 15 Walsh, Emily C             6 Middies Wave-MR        32.22      31.90        
 16 Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.63      33.23        
 17 Mohney, Quinn              7 Middies Wave-MR        39.99      38.19        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        48.35      48.91        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                50.51      50.54        
  3 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                52.97      53.10        
  4 Hyatt, Madilyn P           7 Middies Wave-MR           NT      53.96        
                  55.31           53.96 ( )                                        
  5 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR           NT      55.07        
                1:04.42           55.07 ( )                                        
  6 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        58.38      55.15        
  7 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                54.14      56.00        
  8 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:00.23        
                  33.53     1:00.23 (26.70)                                        
  9 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.64    1:00.38        
                  43.86     1:00.38 (16.52)                                        
 10 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.38    1:05.88        
 11 Mohney, Quinn              7 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:24.21        
                  23.30   1:24.21 (1:00.91)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.28      23.71        
  2 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        28.94      27.66        
  3 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR        29.76      28.91        
  4 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        40.10      45.84        
 -- Walsh, Emily C             6 Middies Wave-MR        40.95         DQ        
 -- Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.02         DQ        
 -- Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.54         DQ        
 -- Hill, Clara                6 Middies Wave-MR        51.60         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                56.94    1:00.68        
  2 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                58.98    1:00.75        
  3 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:02.42        
  4 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:40.20        
 -- Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.68         DQ        
 -- Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.10         DQ        
 -- Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.85         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        24.92      23.94        
  2 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                32.00      25.00        
  3 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.27      25.29        
  4 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                32.00      27.13        
  5 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      33.99        
 -- Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        31.38         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                27.00         DQ        
 -- Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                55.35    1:00.02        
 -- Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR              2:04.79    1:55.83        
                                  52.88 ( )   1:55.83 (1:02.95)                    
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      16.06        
  2 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                18.47      17.51        
  3 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                21.00      18.27        
  4 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                21.55      18.38        
  5 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                19.40      18.72        
  6 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                19.59      19.57        
  7 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.89      19.82        
  8 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                19.79      19.97        
  9 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                21.65      20.01        
 10 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                20.73      21.69        
 11 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                26.00      22.89        
 12 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.69      23.96        
 13 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies Wave-MR        23.15      25.52        
 14 Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.62      26.15        
 15 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.09      28.11        
 16 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.86      29.31        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.98      36.48        
  2 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        36.78      37.40        
  3 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                38.90      39.14        
  4 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                44.54      40.10        
  5 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                43.09      40.96        
  6 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.62      42.21        
  7 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                44.33      44.24        
  8 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                42.11      44.64        
  9 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.98      46.10        
 10 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                45.54      46.21        
 11 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.90      46.46        
 12 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                47.51      48.59        
 13 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      52.09        
 14 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89      52.89        
 15 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                57.05      54.76        
 16 Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.43      57.78        
 17 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.13    1:00.38        
 18 Gopoian, Naia              8 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.94    1:08.42        
 19 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.87    1:08.74        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        20.72      19.83        
  2 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                20.48      20.59        
  3 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                22.89      20.84        
  4 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                22.73      20.97        
  5 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                20.35      21.20        
  6 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                25.59      22.06        
  7 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                25.14      22.90        
  8 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                25.64      24.38        
  9 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.76      24.50        
 10 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                29.07      25.33        
 11 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                35.00      27.00        
 12 Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.88      27.64        
 13 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.29      28.46        
 14 Gopoian, Naia              8 Middies Wave-MR        31.75      30.32        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      41.14 SILV   
  2 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        43.80      42.40        
  3 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                45.00      43.15        
  4 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                50.00      43.16        
  5 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.56      45.88        
  6 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                46.32      46.06        
  7 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                47.26      46.62        
  8 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                52.00      46.83        
  9 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.86      46.91        
 10 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.54      52.47        
 11 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.20      53.73        
 12 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies Wave-MR        56.23      56.63        
 13 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR              1:05.24      58.90        
 14 Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.13      59.34        
 15 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.36    1:00.67        
 16 Franciscovich, Ella M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.80    1:01.26        
 17 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.56    1:09.53        
 -- Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.30         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        22.47      21.34        
  2 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.53      22.54        
  3 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                26.49      23.90        
  4 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.00      23.99        
  5 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                24.34      24.03        
  6 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.48      25.26        
  7 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                29.98      25.42        
  8 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                27.22      26.07        
  9 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                25.53      26.37        
 10 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                27.00      26.77        
 11 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.76      29.30        
 12 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                35.00      29.69        
 13 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                35.00      31.53        
 -- Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Gopoian, Naia              8 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.36         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.14         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        48.31      47.97        
  2 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.85      50.81        
  3 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                53.56      51.99        
  4 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR              1:00.49      57.54        
  5 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.83    1:07.34        
  6 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.44    1:10.90        
  7 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.45    1:13.56        
  8 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.72    1:17.90        
  9 Franciscovich, Ella M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.20    1:25.04        
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25         DQ        
 -- Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                56.40         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.53      17.46        
  2 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                27.00      20.51        
  3 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                35.00      21.57        
  4 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                25.00      22.01        
  5 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                23.69      23.08        
  6 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                28.00      23.42        
 -- Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.57         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.30         DQ        
 -- Franciscovich, Ella M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.24         DQ        
 -- Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                27.00         DQ        
 -- Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                30.86         DQ        
 -- Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                27.00         DQ        
 -- Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.04      40.57 SILV   
  2 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.77      41.86 SILV   
  3 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR              1:05.00      51.47        
  4 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.93      58.13        
  5 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.40    1:07.23        
 -- Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.09    1:33.84        
                                  41.94 ( )     1:33.84 (51.90)                    
  2 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.84    1:34.31        
                                  45.17 ( )     1:34.31 (49.14)                    
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.20    1:38.02        
                                  46.56 ( )     1:38.02 (51.46)                    
  4 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:41.59        
                                  48.31 ( )     1:41.59 (53.28)                    
  5 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.00        
                                  59.70 ( )   2:12.00 (1:12.30)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                29.70      29.81 JO     
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                30.54      30.45 JO     
  3 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.16      30.66 JO     
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                31.10      30.98 JO     
  5 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.04      31.00 JO     
  6 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.20      31.39 JO     
  7 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        32.05      31.62 JO     
  8 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                31.38      31.99 SILV   
  9 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                33.45      32.55 SILV   
 10 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                34.23      33.07 SILV   
 11 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.20 SILV   
 12 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                33.65      33.38 SILV   
 13 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                31.97      33.39 SILV   
 14 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                34.80      33.57 SILV   
 15 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.53      33.69 SILV   
 16 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.19      33.84 SILV   
 17 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                33.98      33.89 SILV   
 18 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                36.82      34.38 SILV   
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                35.44      34.54 SILV   
 20 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                35.31      34.83 SILV   
 21 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                35.94      34.97 SILV   
 22 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        34.83      34.98 SILV   
 23 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                34.74      35.27        
 24 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                36.28      35.51        
 25 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR                36.89      35.62        
 26 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                36.19      35.63        
 27 Interligi, Maeve E        10 Middies Wave-MR        37.74      35.73        
 28 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.78        
 29 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                37.86      36.33        
 30 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                37.01      36.39        
 31 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                36.52      36.43        
 32 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                38.12      36.45        
 33 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                39.19      36.83        
 34 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.44      36.85        
 35 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      37.00        
 36 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.26      37.01        
 37 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                35.66      37.17        
 38 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                36.33      37.62        
 39 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      37.79        
 40 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.84        
 41 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                38.01      37.86        
 42 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                38.49      38.15        
 43 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                37.61      38.21        
 44 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                40.97      38.48        
 45 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                39.69      38.51        
 46 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                40.88      38.58        
 47 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                40.85      38.78        
 48 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                40.12      39.15        
 49 Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR        41.51      39.27        
 50 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                40.97      39.59        
 51 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        42.97      39.78        
 52 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                48.00      39.84        
 53 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                39.03      40.56        
 54 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.54      40.68        
 55 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      40.81        
 56 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.09      42.07        
 57 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.03      43.07        
 58 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.06      43.09        
 59 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.43      43.21        
 60 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR        46.47      44.39        
 61 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR        44.10      44.43        
 62 Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.18      44.44        
 63 Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.66      45.19        
 64 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.71      46.24        
 65 Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.09      46.28        
 66 Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.60      46.34        
 67 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      46.38        
 68 Gilbert, Laila             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.33        
 69 Knobel, Claire M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.80      50.07        
 70 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      51.46        
 71 Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.58      52.38        
 72 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.05      52.92        
 73 Negrin, Bernice           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.84      53.23        
 74 Hubell, Claire R           9 Middies Wave-MR        56.67      57.48        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:08.14    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.74 (34.59)                                        
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.38 (34.99)                                        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:08.88    1:08.09 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.09 (35.09)                                        
  4 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.42    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)                                        
  5 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:09.52    1:09.75 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.75 (36.52)                                        
  6 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.98 (36.79)                                        
  7 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:14.47    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.94 (36.40)                                        
  8 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:21.72    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.13 (38.09)                                        
  9 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.39 (37.96)                                        
 10 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.46    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.04 (39.98)                                        
 11 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)                                        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:18.02    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.02 (38.97)                                        
 13 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.77    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)                                        
 14 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.44 (39.24)                                        
 15 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.62 (38.71)                                        
 16 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:20.37    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.84 (40.21)                                        
 17 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.23    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.45 (41.05)                                        
 18 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.62 (41.47)                                        
 19 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.28    1:18.22 SILV   
                  35.67     1:18.22 (42.55)                                        
 20 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.53    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.31 (41.29)                                        
 21 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:17.76    1:18.37 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.37 (40.10)                                        
 22 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.42    1:18.92        
                  38.56     1:18.92 (40.36)                                        
 23 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.34    1:19.62        
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)                                        
 24 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:22.97    1:20.07        
                  38.55     1:20.07 (41.52)                                        
 25 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:20.56        
                  37.89     1:20.56 (42.67)                                        
 26 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:21.48        
                  37.53     1:21.48 (43.95)                                        
 27 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:26.08    1:21.58        
                  38.70     1:21.58 (42.88)                                        
 28 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:24.86    1:21.78        
                  38.84     1:21.78 (42.94)                                        
 29 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:22.82        
                  38.71     1:22.82 (44.11)                                        
 30 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:26.19    1:22.95        
                  39.12     1:22.95 (43.83)                                        
 31 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:23.95        
                  41.24     1:23.95 (42.71)                                        
 32 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              1:35.91    1:24.42        
                  39.78     1:24.42 (44.64)                                        
 33 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.44    1:25.77        
                  40.34     1:25.77 (45.43)                                        
 34 Losic, Ana                10 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.12    1:26.20        
                  38.52     1:26.20 (47.68)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:29.34    1:26.33        
                  39.45     1:26.33 (46.88)                                        
 36 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:27.19        
                  42.15     1:27.19 (45.04)                                        
 37 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:28.57        
                  42.50     1:28.57 (46.07)                                        
 38 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR              1:29.58    1:29.32        
                  41.97     1:29.32 (47.35)                                        
 39 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR              1:37.59    1:29.34        
                  42.33     1:29.34 (47.01)                                        
 40 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.50    1:30.16        
                  40.60     1:30.16 (49.56)                                        
 41 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:30.59        
 42 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.37    1:31.72        
                  43.06     1:31.72 (48.66)                                        
 43 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:36.32    1:31.74        
                  42.56     1:31.74 (49.18)                                        
 44 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.03        
                  42.85     1:32.03 (49.18)                                        
 45 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.40    1:32.12        
                  43.82     1:32.12 (48.30)                                        
 46 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:32.42        
                  43.55     1:32.42 (48.87)                                        
 47 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.28    1:32.92        
                  43.42     1:32.92 (49.50)                                        
 48 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.42    1:33.35        
                  44.70     1:33.35 (48.65)                                        
 49 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR              1:31.65    1:33.38        
                  44.54     1:33.38 (48.84)                                        
 50 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.93    1:33.96        
                  44.58     1:33.96 (49.38)                                        
 51 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.92    1:34.59        
                  43.23     1:34.59 (51.36)                                        
 52 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR              1:38.50    1:34.89        
                  44.59     1:34.89 (50.30)                                        
 53 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.82    1:35.14        
 54 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:35.52        
                  45.49     1:35.52 (50.03)                                        
 55 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR      1:42.19    1:36.25        
                  43.49     1:36.25 (52.76)                                        
 56 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:43.44    1:39.69        
                  43.27     1:39.69 (56.42)                                        
 57 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.40        
                  49.15     1:48.40 (59.25)                                        
 58 Hughes, Bridget G         10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:50.37        
                  50.62     1:50.37 (59.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.92    2:30.05 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.73 (38.75)     1:51.12 (38.39)     2:30.05 (38.93)
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.94    2:33.21 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.93 (37.38)     1:51.79 (41.86)     2:33.21 (41.42)
  3 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.11    2:36.30 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.94 (40.01)     1:57.97 (41.03)     2:36.30 (38.33)
  4 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:37.58 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.28 (39.56)     1:57.59 (42.31)     2:37.58 (39.99)
  5 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:39.12 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.53 (41.47)     1:59.09 (40.56)     2:39.12 (40.03)
  6 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR              2:49.21    2:39.82 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.52 (42.84)     2:01.04 (39.52)     2:39.82 (38.78)
  7 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:41.41 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.22 (42.30)     2:01.80 (42.58)     2:41.41 (39.61)
  8 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:41.56 SILV   
                  34.55     1:17.11 (42.56)     2:01.16 (44.05)     2:41.56 (40.40)
  9 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:44.30 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.09 (42.21)     2:02.51 (43.42)     2:44.30 (41.79)
 10 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              3:07.10    2:49.46 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.30 (43.44)     2:06.36 (45.06)     2:49.46 (43.10)
 11 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.93    2:50.06        
                  37.27     1:21.74 (44.47)     2:06.24 (44.50)     2:50.06 (43.82)
 12 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:50.17        
                  37.08     1:19.85 (42.77)     2:04.85 (45.00)     2:50.17 (45.32)
 13 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              3:02.86    2:57.64        
                  38.03     1:24.59 (46.56)     2:13.00 (48.41)     2:57.64 (44.64)
 14 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.26        
                  40.96     1:27.86 (46.90)     2:15.79 (47.93)     3:02.26 (46.47)
 15 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.22        
                  42.35     1:31.67 (49.32)     2:22.03 (50.36)     3:10.22 (48.19)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.11      34.52 JO     
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                34.54      34.56 JO     
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                36.03      35.70 JO     
  4 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      35.93 JO     
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        36.32      36.11 JO     
  6 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      36.30 JO     
  7 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR        34.82      36.63 JO     
  8 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.83 SILV   
  9 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  35.05      37.15 SILV   
 10 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                37.57      37.84 SILV   
 11 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      37.91 SILV   
 12 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                39.72      38.59 SILV   
 13 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                36.59      38.62 SILV   
 14 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      38.67 SILV   
 15 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                37.66      38.71 SILV   
 16 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                38.01      38.74 SILV   
 17 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                39.58      38.94 SILV   
 18 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                40.11      39.07 SILV   
 19 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                38.93      39.28 SILV   
 20 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.34 SILV   
 21 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                40.13      39.90 SILV   
 22 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      40.59 SILV   
 23 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR        40.38      40.63 SILV   
 23 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                44.71      40.63 SILV   
 25 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR        40.08      40.84 SILV   
 26 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                42.08      41.10 SILV   
 27 Losic, Ana                10 Middies Wave-MR        43.57      41.32 SILV   
 28 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                42.81      41.41 SILV   
 29 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                42.05      41.46 SILV   
 30 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.25      41.50 SILV   
 31 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.55 SILV   
 32 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                42.13      41.70 SILV   
 33 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                42.90      41.83 SILV   
 34 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                43.82      41.92        
 35 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                43.58      42.19        
 36 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.48        
 37 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                40.98      42.94        
 38 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.62      43.08        
 39 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.97      43.19        
 40 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.04      43.46        
 41 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                43.10      44.60        
 42 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.73        
 43 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                45.01      44.75        
 44 Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR        46.85      45.02        
 45 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                43.80      45.10        
 46 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.18      45.40        
 47 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                44.83      45.44        
 48 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.78      45.49        
 49 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        43.55      45.53        
 50 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.65      45.55        
 51 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.89      46.23        
 52 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                45.90      46.81        
 53 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        44.43      46.94        
 54 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      47.26        
 55 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                49.41      47.31        
 56 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies Wave-MR        50.01      48.11        
 57 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                49.50      48.40        
 58 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                56.00      49.06        
 59 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.03      49.50        
 60 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                48.05      49.72        
 61 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.91      50.56        
 62 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT      50.86        
 63 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      51.46        
 64 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                51.93      51.53        
 65 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR        50.64      52.32        
 66 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.79        
 67 Hughes, Bridget G         10 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.12    1:01.56        
 -- Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.08         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:17.32    1:14.27 JO     
                  37.28     1:14.27 (36.99)                                        
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:18.58    1:15.31 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.31 (38.75)                                        
  3 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.37    1:17.82 JO     
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.30    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.82 (42.26)                                        
  5 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.48    1:20.36 SILV   
                  40.34     1:20.36 (40.02)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:20.76 SILV   
  7 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:23.12    1:22.30 SILV   
  8 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                     NT    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.66 (43.06)                                        
  9 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:22.67    1:23.16 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.16 (42.38)                                        
 10 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:25.65 SILV   
 11 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:30.49    1:25.87 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.87 (44.91)                                        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.44    1:26.36 SILV   
                  41.81     1:26.36 (44.55)                                        
 13 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:27.54    1:26.52 SILV   
                  42.76     1:26.52 (43.76)                                        
 14 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:26.74    1:27.51 SILV   
                  43.36     1:27.51 (44.15)                                        
 15 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:27.76 SILV   
                  43.44     1:27.76 (44.32)                                        
 16 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.87    1:28.81 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.81 (46.56)                                        
 17 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:29.46 SILV   
                  42.62     1:29.46 (46.84)                                        
 18 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:29.69 SILV   
                  43.13     1:29.69 (46.56)                                        
 19 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.67     1:29.89 (46.22)                                        
 20 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.39    1:30.83 SILV   
 21 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:33.82    1:30.85 SILV   
                  43.56     1:30.85 (47.29)                                        
 22 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              1:40.64    1:32.01 SILV   
 23 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:32.09 SILV   
                  45.68     1:32.09 (46.41)                                        
 24 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.27    1:32.46 SILV   
                  44.82     1:32.46 (47.64)                                        
 25 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:42.70    1:32.48 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.48 (47.81)                                        
 26 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:32.64 SILV   
                  47.08     1:32.64 (45.56)                                        
 27 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:32.78 SILV   
                  46.14     1:32.78 (46.64)                                        
 28 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:33.06    1:33.53        
                  45.48     1:33.53 (48.05)                                        
 29 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:35.88        
                  46.16     1:35.88 (49.72)                                        
 30 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.57    1:37.21        
                  45.87     1:37.21 (51.34)                                        
 31 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:32.82    1:37.43        
                  46.25     1:37.43 (51.18)                                        
 32 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.69    1:38.04        
                  47.94     1:38.04 (50.10)                                        
 33 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.56        
                  47.50     1:38.56 (51.06)                                        
 34 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.43        
                  46.19     1:40.43 (54.24)                                        
 35 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:39.58    1:41.87        
                  50.11     1:41.87 (51.76)                                        
 36 Interligi, Maeve E        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:49.81    1:42.21        
                  49.53     1:42.21 (52.68)                                        
 37 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:44.54        
                  52.50     1:44.54 (52.04)                                        
 38 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.33    1:45.23        
                  51.56     1:45.23 (53.67)                                        
 39 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:46.62        
                  52.59     1:46.62 (54.03)                                        
 40 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:46.80        
                  52.99     1:46.80 (53.81)                                        
 41 Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.16    1:52.39        
                  51.85   1:52.39 (1:00.54)                                        
 42 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:54.68        
                  54.30   1:54.68 (1:00.38)                                        
 43 Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.21    1:59.96        
                  58.22   1:59.96 (1:01.74)                                        
 44 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.46    2:02.03        
                  56.86   2:02.03 (1:05.17)                                        
 45 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.69    2:02.53        
                  56.73   2:02.53 (1:05.80)                                        
 46 Hubell, Claire R           9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:03.16        
                  58.23   2:03.16 (1:04.93)                                        
 47 Knobel, Claire M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.14    2:04.58        
                  58.83   2:04.58 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR      1:48.98         DQ        
                  53.80          DQ (59.21)                                        
 -- Negrin, Bernice           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                2:14.65                                                            
 -- Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.39         DQ        
 -- Gilbert, Laila             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                1:07.97        DQ (1:14.53)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.81         DQ        
                  57.26          DQ (58.23)                                        
 -- Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.33         DQ        
                  52.94          DQ (56.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.26      36.69 JO     
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  38.71      38.22 JO     
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                37.62      38.54 JO     
  4 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                40.61      40.68 JO     
  5 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                43.52      40.87 JO     
  6 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.28      41.69 JO     
  7 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.93      42.20 JO     
  8 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                42.99      42.48 JO     
  9 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                43.55      43.07 SILV   
 10 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                45.41      43.46 SILV   
 11 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.21 SILV   
 12 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                45.75      45.33 SILV   
 13 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                48.35      45.74 SILV   
 14 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.13 SILV   
 15 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.19      46.51 SILV   
 16 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      46.75 SILV   
 17 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                45.80      47.13 SILV   
 18 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                46.43      47.35 SILV   
 19 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                50.01      47.95        
 20 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.22        
 21 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      48.25        
 22 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                47.80      48.39        
 23 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                47.92      48.62        
 24 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                48.87      48.70        
 25 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                51.19      48.89        
 26 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                47.96      48.93        
 27 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                48.24      49.05        
 28 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.76      49.61        
 29 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                49.70      49.93        
 30 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        50.26      50.50        
 31 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                51.97      50.75        
 32 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                50.48      50.77        
 33 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                52.66      51.13        
 34 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.27      53.39        
 35 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      53.74        
 36 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                51.53      54.27        
 37 Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR        56.85      54.79        
 38 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        52.95      55.01        
 39 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                55.39      55.32        
 40 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                52.44      55.38        
 41 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR        58.97      56.11        
 42 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.30      57.96        
 43 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                56.19      59.00        
 44 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:00.12        
 45 Interligi, Maeve E        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:00.68        
 46 Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.83        
 47 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.31    1:03.86        
 48 Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.36    1:04.73        
 49 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.19        
 50 Gilbert, Laila             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.08    1:10.03        
 51 Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.75        
 52 Negrin, Bernice           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.90        
 53 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.30    1:27.12        
 -- Knobel, Claire M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.50         DQ        
 -- Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.05         DQ        
 -- Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.41         DQ        
 -- Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.00    1:30.92 JO     
                  43.21     1:30.92 (47.71)                                        
  2 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:37.05    1:34.64 SILV   
                  45.11     1:34.64 (49.53)                                        
  3 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.18    1:34.78 SILV   
                  44.66     1:34.78 (50.12)                                        
  4 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:37.10 SILV   
                  46.57     1:37.10 (50.53)                                        
  5 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:41.99    1:37.68 SILV   
                  47.32     1:37.68 (50.36)                                        
  6 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.72    1:41.79 SILV   
                  46.87     1:41.79 (54.92)                                        
  7 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:46.06    1:43.07 SILV   
                  49.59     1:43.07 (53.48)                                        
  8 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.91    1:44.76 SILV   
                  51.50     1:44.76 (53.26)                                        
  9 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.77    1:45.68 SILV   
                  51.88     1:45.68 (53.80)                                        
 10 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              1:52.63    1:45.70 SILV   
                  49.38     1:45.70 (56.32)                                        
 11 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.82    1:46.06 SILV   
                  50.03     1:46.06 (56.03)                                        
 12 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:42.02    1:46.44        
                  51.01     1:46.44 (55.43)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.88    1:47.44        
                  51.30     1:47.44 (56.14)                                        
 14 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:42.28    1:47.61        
                  47.99     1:47.61 (59.62)                                        
 15 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.98    1:48.62        
                  52.26     1:48.62 (56.36)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:46.02    1:48.82        
                  51.27     1:48.82 (57.55)                                        
 17 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.35    1:50.24        
                  52.58     1:50.24 (57.66)                                        
 18 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.83        
                  52.18     1:50.83 (58.65)                                        
 19 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:51.03        
                  51.85     1:51.03 (59.18)                                        
 20 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.12    1:51.11        
                  52.90     1:51.11 (58.21)                                        
 21 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.75    1:52.57        
                  53.12     1:52.57 (59.45)                                        
 22 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.29    1:53.16        
                  53.85     1:53.16 (59.31)                                        
 23 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.88    1:54.25        
                  57.23     1:54.25 (57.02)                                        
 24 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.04    1:54.53        
                  55.96     1:54.53 (58.57)                                        
 25 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50    1:58.41        
                  56.90   1:58.41 (1:01.51)                                        
 26 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.48    1:58.85        
                  54.61   1:58.85 (1:04.24)                                        
 27 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:59.44    2:01.22        
                  56.75   2:01.22 (1:04.47)                                        
 28 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:59.07    2:01.57        
                  57.39   2:01.57 (1:04.18)                                        
 29 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR      2:07.26    2:04.22        
                1:00.13   2:04.22 (1:04.09)                                        
 30 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:06.73        
                  59.63   2:06.73 (1:07.10)                                        
 -- Hughes, Bridget G         10 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                  58.33        DQ (1:09.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  32.61      33.01 JO     
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                34.72      34.03 JO     
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                34.00      34.24 JO     
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      34.85 JO     
  5 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                34.87      34.92 JO     
  6 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        34.53      35.86 SILV   
  7 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                38.53      36.40 SILV   
  8 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.21      37.94 SILV   
  9 Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR        37.74      38.19 SILV   
 10 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      38.35 SILV   
 11 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.40 SILV   
 12 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                39.48      38.47 SILV   
 13 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.28      39.76 SILV   
 14 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                40.20      40.57 SILV   
 15 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                44.57      40.94 SILV   
 16 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                40.49      40.99 SILV   
 16 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                42.57      40.99 SILV   
 18 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                44.46      41.58 SILV   
 19 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                42.07      41.91 SILV   
 20 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                42.22      41.95 SILV   
 21 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                44.48      42.91        
 22 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                46.99      43.48        
 23 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                43.50      43.52        
 24 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                47.55      43.60        
 25 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                49.29      44.98        
 26 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                45.21      45.20        
 27 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                44.56      45.42        
 28 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                43.79      45.66        
 29 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.20      46.01        
 30 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      46.09        
 31 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                48.56      46.12        
 32 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                47.76      46.19        
 32 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                46.26      46.19        
 34 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                44.82      47.24        
 35 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                43.59      48.33        
 36 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.07      48.84        
 37 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                58.32      50.85        
 38 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                53.25      50.87        
 39 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                51.33      53.77        
 40 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.26      54.53        
 41 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.26      57.50        
 -- Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                48.63         DQ        
 -- Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.67    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.01     1:31.21 (49.20)                                        
  2 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:41.08        
                  43.38     1:41.08 (57.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:21.27    1:17.73 JO     
                  35.63     1:17.73 (42.10)                                        
  2 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.17    1:19.44 JO     
                  35.43     1:19.44 (44.01)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                     NT    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.60 (42.39)                                        
  4 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.34    1:21.42 SILV   
                  37.47     1:21.42 (43.95)                                        
  5 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.92    1:22.78 SILV   
                  37.47     1:22.78 (45.31)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:24.00 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.00 (45.21)                                        
  7 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.05    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.88 (44.12)                                        
  8 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.37 (43.83)                                        
  9 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.62    1:25.49 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.49 (45.09)                                        
 10 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:26.68    1:25.65 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.65 (44.90)                                        
 11 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:25.71 SILV   
                  38.42     1:25.71 (47.29)                                        
 12 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:26.09 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.09 (45.47)                                        
 13 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.95    1:26.35 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.35 (44.83)                                        
 14 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.51    1:27.03 SILV   
                  42.00     1:27.03 (45.03)                                        
 15 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:27.90 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.90 (46.50)                                        
 16 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.04    1:28.51 SILV   
                  43.74     1:28.51 (44.77)                                        
 17 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.64        
                  41.28     1:28.64 (47.36)                                        
 18 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.93    1:30.18        
                  42.52     1:30.18 (47.66)                                        
 19 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:30.27        
                  41.61     1:30.27 (48.66)                                        
 20 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.97    1:30.60        
                  44.15     1:30.60 (46.45)                                        
 21 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.91    1:31.26        
                  43.87     1:31.26 (47.39)                                        
 22 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.70    1:32.43        
                  43.38     1:32.43 (49.05)                                        
 23 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.07    1:32.49        
                  44.67     1:32.49 (47.82)                                        
 24 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:33.03        
                  43.22     1:33.03 (49.81)                                        
 25 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.67    1:33.75        
                  40.92     1:33.75 (52.83)                                        
 26 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66    1:33.92        
                  44.23     1:33.92 (49.69)                                        
 27 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:31.64    1:34.79        
                  44.61     1:34.79 (50.18)                                        
 28 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:33.78    1:35.06        
                  45.11     1:35.06 (49.95)                                        
 29 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.99    1:35.58        
                  45.19     1:35.58 (50.39)                                        
 30 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:39.78    1:35.70        
                  45.54     1:35.70 (50.16)                                        
 31 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.35    1:35.82        
                  44.69     1:35.82 (51.13)                                        
 32 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.72    1:37.17        
                  48.16     1:37.17 (49.01)                                        
 33 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:37.60        
                  15.64   1:37.60 (1:21.96)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:46.32    1:40.32        
                  47.02     1:40.32 (53.30)                                        
 35 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:41.12        
                  47.81     1:41.12 (53.31)                                        
 36 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.62    1:41.31        
                1:41.33         1:41.31 ( )                                        
 37 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.88    1:41.70        
                  46.75     1:41.70 (54.95)                                        
 38 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:52.00    1:42.57        
                  49.96     1:42.57 (52.61)                                        
 39 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              1:44.29    1:43.90        
                  50.48     1:43.90 (53.42)                                        
 40 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              1:44.09    1:45.88        
                  48.78     1:45.88 (57.10)                                        
 41 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.17    1:46.36        
                  49.71     1:46.36 (56.65)                                        
 42 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.47    1:48.27        
                  50.23     1:48.27 (58.04)                                        
 43 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.42    1:50.44        
                  48.60   1:50.44 (1:01.84)                                        
 44 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR      1:53.90    1:58.78        
                  58.25   1:58.78 (1:00.53)                                        
 45 Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.78        
                  56.78   2:02.78 (1:06.00)                                        
 46 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              2:08.68    2:04.74        
                1:02.49   2:04.74 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:35.22         DQ        
                  44.77          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.54         DQ        
                  46.20          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.36         DQ        
                  50.86          DQ (57.61)                                        
 -- Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:42.81         DQ        
                  51.58          DQ (49.65)                                        
 -- Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00         DQ        
                  45.97          DQ (55.96)                                        
 -- Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.48         DQ        
                  46.79          DQ (55.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.54 JO     
                  38.44     1:21.74 (43.30)     2:13.89 (52.15)     2:48.54 (34.65)
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.09    2:52.38 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.94 (40.90)     2:13.39 (53.45)     2:52.38 (38.99)
  3 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.61    2:54.57 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.52 (45.65)     2:17.47 (51.95)     2:54.57 (37.10)
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.30 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.74 (43.89)     2:16.08 (54.34)     2:59.30 (43.22)
  5 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.82    3:03.46 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.23 (45.35)     2:23.41 (54.18)     3:03.46 (40.05)
  6 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.37 SILV   
                  41.63     1:29.48 (47.85)     2:23.50 (54.02)     3:04.37 (40.87)
  7 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.18    3:06.33 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.88 (48.06)     2:23.28 (52.40)     3:06.33 (43.05)
  8 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.54 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.99 (45.61)   2:26.89 (1:00.90)     3:06.54 (39.65)
  9 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.28 SILV   
                  41.42     1:30.57 (49.15)     2:26.01 (55.44)     3:10.28 (44.27)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.49 SILV   
                  45.55     1:34.07 (48.52)     2:28.73 (54.66)     3:12.49 (43.76)
 11 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.17    3:15.12        
                  46.50     1:36.70 (50.20)     2:29.01 (52.31)     3:15.12 (46.11)
 12 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.89    3:30.71        
                  50.23     1:43.38 (53.15)     2:40.19 (56.81)     3:30.71 (50.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                28.57      28.49 SILV   
  2 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        28.26      28.56 SILV   
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                28.38      28.59 SILV   
  4 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                27.89      28.64 SILV   
  5 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                29.23      29.25 SILV   
  6 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                29.06      29.41 SILV   
  7 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                30.97      29.56 SILV   
  8 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                29.66      29.64 SILV   
  9 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                29.32      29.88 SILV   
 10 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                30.80      30.01 SILV   
 11 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.16 SILV   
 12 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR        29.97      30.19 SILV   
 13 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR        30.80      30.20 SILV   
 13 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                31.22      30.20 SILV   
 15 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                30.75      30.23 SILV   
 16 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                29.98      30.36 SILV   
 17 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                30.11      30.39 SILV   
 18 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.71 SILV   
 19 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                29.99      30.97 SILV   
 20 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        31.06      30.99 SILV   
 21 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                30.84      31.07        
 22 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                31.39      31.08        
 23 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR        31.41      31.10        
 24 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                30.08      31.12        
 25 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                31.63      31.14        
 26 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.19        
 26 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                30.20      31.19        
 28 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                30.87      31.22        
 29 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                31.41      31.41        
 30 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                30.97      31.55        
 31 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.64        
 32 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      31.70        
 33 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                32.27      31.79        
 34 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.93        
 35 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                32.55      32.03        
 36 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                31.79      32.04        
 37 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                33.33      32.05        
 38 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.10        
 39 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                32.14      32.24        
 40 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                31.58      32.33        
 41 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.35        
 42 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.41        
 43 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                32.05      32.42        
 44 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                34.38      32.44        
 45 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                32.03      32.52        
 46 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                33.10      32.71        
 47 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                32.86      32.72        
 48 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                33.21      32.77        
 49 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                33.44      33.04        
 50 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                34.37      33.05        
 51 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                32.18      33.16        
 52 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.67      33.38        
 53 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                32.85      33.44        
 54 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.48      33.67        
 55 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR        35.49      33.69        
 56 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        36.27      33.76        
 57 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                32.68      33.81        
 58 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.92        
 59 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR                32.66      34.01        
 60 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.43      34.09        
 61 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                35.10      34.28        
 62 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                42.00      34.32        
 63 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.56        
 64 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR        35.85      34.98        
 65 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.84      35.32        
 66 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                34.29      35.41        
 67 Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR        39.18      35.65        
 68 Weingard, Alexandra K     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.76      36.09        
 69 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR        36.89      36.15        
 70 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.22        
 71 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                41.68      36.24        
 72 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.77        
 73 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR        38.00      36.91        
 74 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.66      37.09        
 75 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                37.85      37.16        
 76 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                36.41      37.33        
 77 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                36.42      37.69        
 78 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                37.94      37.91        
 79 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                38.37      39.23        
 80 Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR        39.79      39.48        
 81 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                42.22      41.32        
 82 Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies Wave-MR        39.66      41.51        
 83 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.47      41.84        
 84 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.30      42.29        
 85 Hubell, Kate L            11 Middies Wave-MR        48.93      44.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                58.47      57.87 JO     
                  27.87       57.87 (30.00)                                        
  2 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:02.68    1:00.33 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.33 (31.35)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:01.54    1:00.46 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.46 (31.39)                                        
  4 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:02.28    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.29 (32.32)                                        
  5 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:03.47    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.44 (33.44)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.00    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)                                        
  7 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.50    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.75 (33.27)                                        
  8 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:08.82    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.09 (34.35)                                        
  9 Bruton, Maeve             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.50    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.43 (34.08)                                        
 10 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.50    1:05.54 SILV   
 11 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              1:08.42    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.14 (34.82)                                        
 12 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.58    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)                                        
 13 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.85    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.45 (34.66)                                        
 14 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.48 (34.43)                                        
 15 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.10    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.66 (34.83)                                        
 16 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:05.25    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.68 (34.81)                                        
 17 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.59        
                  33.09     1:08.59 (35.50)                                        
 18 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.39    1:08.62        
                  32.61     1:08.62 (36.01)                                        
 19 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.79        
                  32.48     1:08.79 (36.31)                                        
 20 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:11.74    1:08.97        
                  33.36     1:08.97 (35.61)                                        
 21 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.82    1:09.22        
                  33.96     1:09.22 (35.26)                                        
 22 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:09.75        
                  34.27     1:09.75 (35.48)                                        
 23 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.61        
                  33.37     1:10.61 (37.24)                                        
 24 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:11.07        
                  33.96     1:11.07 (37.11)                                        
 25 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.72    1:11.19        
                  33.75     1:11.19 (37.44)                                        
 26 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.20        
                  34.09     1:11.20 (37.11)                                        
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:11.20        
                  33.24     1:11.20 (37.96)                                        
 28 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:11.86        
                  34.16     1:11.86 (37.70)                                        
 29 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.01        
                  34.24     1:12.01 (37.77)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:13.01    1:12.08        
                  34.77     1:12.08 (37.31)                                        
 31 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:12.10        
                  34.44     1:12.10 (37.66)                                        
 32 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:12.36    1:13.44        
                  35.38     1:13.44 (38.06)                                        
 33 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.58    1:13.54        
                  35.09     1:13.54 (38.45)                                        
 34 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:13.34    1:13.74        
                  34.39     1:13.74 (39.35)                                        
 35 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:12.14    1:15.86        
                  36.20     1:15.86 (39.66)                                        
 36 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.68    1:15.95        
                  34.97     1:15.95 (40.98)                                        
 37 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:12.35    1:16.76        
                  36.46     1:16.76 (40.30)                                        
 38 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.28    1:17.32        
                  36.61     1:17.32 (40.71)                                        
 39 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:17.57        
                  35.64     1:17.57 (41.93)                                        
 40 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:18.08        
                  37.32     1:18.08 (40.76)                                        
 41 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:18.17        
                  37.53     1:18.17 (40.64)                                        
 42 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:19.74    1:18.26        
                  37.50     1:18.26 (40.76)                                        
 43 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:22.84    1:18.41        
                  37.74     1:18.41 (40.67)                                        
 44 Stillman, Alexandra B     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.35    1:18.49        
                  36.24     1:18.49 (42.25)                                        
 45 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.72        
                  37.95     1:18.72 (40.77)                                        
 46 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              1:22.83    1:19.13        
                  37.71     1:19.13 (41.42)                                        
 47 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.94    1:19.19        
                  36.40     1:19.19 (42.79)                                        
 48 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.82    1:19.83        
                  36.70     1:19.83 (43.13)                                        
 49 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.61    1:21.29        
                  38.54     1:21.29 (42.75)                                        
 50 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:21.55        
                  40.15     1:21.55 (41.40)                                        
 51 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:24.47    1:21.72        
                  39.03     1:21.72 (42.69)                                        
 52 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.11    1:21.97        
                  37.60     1:21.97 (44.37)                                        
 53 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:22.32        
                  38.63     1:22.32 (43.69)                                        
 54 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.18    1:24.04        
                  38.79     1:24.04 (45.25)                                        
 55 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.18    1:25.04        
                  40.26     1:25.04 (44.78)                                        
 56 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.70        
                  40.14     1:25.70 (45.56)                                        
 57 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:26.08    1:27.29        
                  40.37     1:27.29 (46.92)                                        
 58 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.89    1:32.43        
                  41.85     1:32.43 (50.58)                                        
 59 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.61    1:33.28        
                  44.47     1:33.28 (48.81)                                        
 60 Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:35.06    1:36.44        
                  43.79     1:36.44 (52.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              6:29.64    6:14.05 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.33 (38.02)     1:51.78 (38.45)     2:30.44 (38.66)
        3:08.54 (38.10)     3:46.48 (37.94)     4:24.13 (37.65)     5:01.49 (37.36)
        5:38.64 (37.15)     6:14.05 (35.41)                                        
  2 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              6:26.66    6:17.28 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.91 (37.70)     1:50.96 (39.05)     2:29.63 (38.67)
        3:07.99 (38.36)     3:46.44 (38.45)     4:24.30 (37.86)     5:02.52 (38.22)
        5:40.58 (38.06)     6:17.28 (36.70)                                        
  3 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              6:29.75    6:25.48        
                  33.65     1:11.96 (38.31)     1:50.96 (39.00)     2:30.17 (39.21)
        3:09.79 (39.62)     3:47.68 (37.89)     4:28.01 (40.33)     5:07.90 (39.89)
        5:48.17 (40.27)     6:25.48 (37.31)                                        
  4 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              6:34.94    6:34.01        
                  35.33     1:15.23 (39.90)     1:56.01 (40.78)     2:36.43 (40.42)
        3:17.06 (40.63)     3:57.33 (40.27)     4:37.82 (40.49)     5:17.92 (40.10)
        5:57.00 (39.08)     6:34.01 (37.01)                                        
  5 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              6:36.06    6:35.33        
                  33.84     1:12.44 (38.60)     1:52.05 (39.61)     2:32.82 (40.77)
        3:13.11 (40.29)     3:53.11 (40.00)     4:34.51 (41.40)     5:14.92 (40.41)
        5:55.99 (41.07)     6:35.33 (39.34)                                        
  6 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              6:43.98    6:36.30        
                  34.20     1:13.16 (38.96)     1:54.57 (41.41)     2:35.04 (40.47)
        3:14.90 (39.86)     3:56.38 (41.48)     4:35.99 (39.61)     5:17.71 (41.72)
        5:58.58 (40.87)     6:36.30 (37.72)                                        
  7 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              7:04.07    6:37.38        
                  34.64     1:13.88 (39.24)     1:54.23 (40.35)     2:34.54 (40.31)
        3:14.97 (40.43)     3:56.27 (41.30)     4:37.62 (41.35)     5:18.25 (40.63)
        5:58.87 (40.62)     6:37.38 (38.51)                                        
  8 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              6:36.73    6:47.59        
                  35.57     1:16.44 (40.87)     1:57.36 (40.92)     2:38.91 (41.55)
        3:21.16 (42.25)     4:03.03 (41.87)     4:44.91 (41.88)     5:27.45 (42.54)
        6:09.39 (41.94)     6:47.59 (38.20)                                        
  9 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              6:53.44    6:50.01        
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)     1:55.09 (40.02)     2:36.65 (41.56)
        3:18.37 (41.72)     4:00.77 (42.40)     4:43.96 (43.19)     5:26.85 (42.89)
        6:09.84 (42.99)     6:50.01 (40.17)                                        
 10 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    7:14.65        
                  38.95     1:21.60 (42.65)     2:05.16 (43.56)     2:49.14 (43.98)
        3:32.58 (43.44)     4:16.95 (44.37)     5:01.89 (44.94)     5:46.85 (44.96)
        6:31.83 (44.98)     7:14.65 (42.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                29.90      30.46 JO     
  2 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                32.57      31.73 JO     
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                32.23      32.14 SILV   
  4 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                32.25      32.31 SILV   
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                32.16      32.55 SILV   
  6 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                32.66      32.94 SILV   
  7 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                32.54      33.03 SILV   
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                  33.82      33.29 SILV   
  9 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                36.01      33.66 SILV   
 10 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR        35.82      34.80 SILV   
 11 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                34.63      34.84 SILV   
 12 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.81      35.18 SILV   
 13 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.62 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                37.25      36.59        
 15 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.66        
 16 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.82        
 17 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                37.89      36.87        
 18 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                36.59      37.13        
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.25        
 20 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                36.19      37.35        
 21 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                37.30      37.55        
 22 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                35.98      37.58        
 23 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                36.37      37.59        
 24 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.75        
 25 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                37.54      38.45        
 26 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR        40.34      38.65        
 27 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                36.87      38.74        
 28 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.84      38.78        
 29 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                38.99      39.11        
 30 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                39.33      39.47        
 31 Stillman, Alexandra B     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.68      39.68        
 32 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                39.39      40.15        
 33 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                50.00      40.46        
 34 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.81      40.53        
 35 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR                51.46      40.61        
 36 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR        47.29      40.73        
 37 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.22      41.14        
 38 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                42.96      41.52        
 39 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.56        
 40 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.76      41.64        
 41 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        42.45      42.58        
 42 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR        42.88      42.66        
 43 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.84      42.88        
 44 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                45.64      43.46        
 45 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.61      45.14        
 46 Riley, Emily c            12 Middies Wave-MR        45.85      45.46        
 47 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                43.55      45.53        
 48 Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.55      46.31        
 49 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                45.95      47.56        
 50 Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR        57.84      50.71        
 -- Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                44.53         DQ        
 -- Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.50         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:08.10    1:07.21 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.21 (34.69)                                        
  2 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.84     1:08.64 (34.80)                                        
  3 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:09.98    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.38 (35.92)                                        
  4 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                1:09.72    1:09.81 SILV   
                  34.29     1:09.81 (35.52)                                        
  5 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.57 (36.23)                                        
  6 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              1:11.22    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.91 (36.64)                                        
  7 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.79    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.99     1:12.75 (36.76)                                        
  8 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.29    1:13.75 SILV   
                  36.71     1:13.75 (37.04)                                        
  9 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.52    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.33 (39.13)                                        
 10 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:14.84    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.41 (39.23)                                        
 11 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.29 (39.51)                                        
 12 Bruton, Maeve             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.00    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.45 (38.64)                                        
 13 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:18.24    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.86 (39.88)                                        
 14 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.48 (39.77)                                        
 15 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.62 (40.06)                                        
 16 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:14.93    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.21 (39.93)                                        
 17 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.56    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.25 (39.74)                                        
 18 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.87 (42.33)                                        
 19 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:20.50    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.04 (40.79)                                        
 20 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.83    1:19.17 SILV   
 21 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.57        
                  38.42     1:19.57 (41.15)                                        
 22 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:19.71        
                  39.23     1:19.71 (40.48)                                        
 23 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.41    1:19.78        
                  38.25     1:19.78 (41.53)                                        
 24 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:20.11        
                  39.43     1:20.11 (40.68)                                        
 25 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.67    1:20.43        
                  39.24     1:20.43 (41.19)                                        
 26 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:20.84        
 27 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:21.07        
                  39.80     1:21.07 (41.27)                                        
 28 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.98    1:21.92        
                  39.65     1:21.92 (42.27)                                        
 29 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              1:25.77    1:22.00        
                  39.18     1:22.00 (42.82)                                        
 30 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:25.25    1:22.28        
                  40.59     1:22.28 (41.69)                                        
 31 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:22.87        
                  40.39     1:22.87 (42.48)                                        
 32 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:22.95        
                  40.28     1:22.95 (42.67)                                        
 33 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:23.40        
                  41.92     1:23.40 (41.48)                                        
 34 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:24.92    1:24.07        
                  40.47     1:24.07 (43.60)                                        
 35 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:24.08        
                  41.39     1:24.08 (42.69)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.70    1:24.17        
                  41.98     1:24.17 (42.19)                                        
 37 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.59    1:24.37        
                  40.01     1:24.37 (44.36)                                        
 38 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:24.41        
                  41.47     1:24.41 (42.94)                                        
 39 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:26.68        
                  43.04     1:26.68 (43.64)                                        
 40 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:35.32    1:28.94        
 41 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:32.87    1:29.15        
                  43.63     1:29.15 (45.52)                                        
 42 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:31.66    1:29.31        
                  44.35     1:29.31 (44.96)                                        
 43 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.14    1:29.90        
                  43.25     1:29.90 (46.65)                                        
 44 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.98        
                  44.07     1:30.98 (46.91)                                        
 45 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.36    1:31.05        
                  43.81     1:31.05 (47.24)                                        
 46 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:34.38    1:32.09        
                  45.91     1:32.09 (46.18)                                        
 47 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.95    1:34.32        
                  45.64     1:34.32 (48.68)                                        
 48 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:34.72        
                  46.22     1:34.72 (48.50)                                        
 49 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:36.94        
                  47.03     1:36.94 (49.91)                                        
 50 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28    1:39.51        
                  47.93     1:39.51 (51.58)                                        
 51 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:39.84        
                  46.96     1:39.84 (52.88)                                        
 52 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:39.10    1:40.46        
                  48.80     1:40.46 (51.66)                                        
 53 Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:50.34    1:43.54        
                  50.84     1:43.54 (52.70)                                        
 54 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:43.32    1:48.98        
                  50.76     1:48.98 (58.22)                                        
 55 Hubell, Kate L            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.70    1:54.47        
 -- Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.82         DQ        
                  37.15          DQ (39.40)                                        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra K     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.76         DQ        
                  46.56          DQ (50.21)                                        
 -- Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.57         DQ        
                  38.14          DQ (41.89)                                        
 -- Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR      2:08.73         DQ        
                  52.07        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                  45.41          DQ (55.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:33.07    2:30.11 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.87 (37.96)     1:51.69 (38.82)     2:30.11 (38.42)
  2 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              2:32.86    2:32.26 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.76 (38.94)     1:54.81 (40.05)     2:32.26 (37.45)
  3 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      2:44.10    2:35.77 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.86 (39.53)     1:56.72 (40.86)     2:35.77 (39.05)
  4 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              2:48.92    2:38.55 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.73 (40.44)     1:59.02 (41.29)     2:38.55 (39.53)
  5 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.18 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.04 (39.85)     1:59.24 (42.20)     2:40.18 (40.94)
  6 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.00    2:40.61 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.08 (41.01)     2:00.19 (42.11)     2:40.61 (40.42)
  7 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.45    2:43.50 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.67 (41.53)     2:02.51 (41.84)     2:43.50 (40.99)
  8 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:44.18 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.30 (41.25)     2:01.83 (43.53)     2:44.18 (42.35)
  9 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:46.38 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.02 (42.47)   2:46.38 (1:25.36)                    
 10 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              2:55.89    2:46.53 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.70 (44.30)     2:07.14 (43.44)     2:46.53 (39.39)
 11 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              2:49.49    2:48.67        
                  40.41     1:23.40 (42.99)     2:06.53 (43.13)     2:48.67 (42.14)
 12 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.33        
                  39.76     1:22.63 (42.87)     2:07.03 (44.40)     2:49.33 (42.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        36.62      35.50 JO     
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                35.90      35.54 JO     
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                37.41      36.20 JO     
  4 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                36.24      36.61 JO     
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                37.16      36.83 SILV   
  6 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                38.44      37.79 SILV   
  7 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                39.59      38.67 SILV   
  8 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                39.60      39.54 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                40.38      39.55 SILV   
 10 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.69      40.15 SILV   
 11 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR        40.27      40.26 SILV   
 12 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                40.68      40.33 SILV   
 13 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                39.93      40.90        
 14 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                41.16      41.25        
 15 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                39.78      41.44        
 16 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                42.82      41.49        
 17 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                40.30      41.71        
 18 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                42.37      42.17        
 19 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                42.39      42.26        
 20 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.27        
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                42.40      42.36        
 22 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                41.11      42.62        
 23 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                44.09      42.90        
 24 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.72      43.20        
 25 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                43.91      43.30        
 26 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                43.29      43.55        
 27 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                45.68      43.67        
 28 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.88        
 29 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                43.41      43.90        
 30 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                45.26      43.92        
 31 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                43.90      44.16        
 32 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                44.43      44.19        
 33 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                43.35      44.23        
 34 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                43.26      44.30        
 35 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.60      44.31        
 36 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                44.88      44.53        
 37 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                42.82      44.67        
 38 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                43.68      44.97        
 39 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                45.57      45.00        
 40 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                54.00      45.06        
 41 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                48.54      45.48        
 42 Weingard, Alexandra K     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      46.05        
 43 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                46.88      46.59        
 44 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR        46.32      47.08        
 45 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.20      47.42        
 46 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.95      48.48        
 47 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.88        
 48 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                47.33      48.89        
 49 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR        51.78      49.90        
 50 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                45.93      50.19        
 51 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR        50.52      50.51        
 52 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      50.67        
 53 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.37      51.79        
 54 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                52.36      51.80        
 55 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                51.10      52.66        
 56 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR        56.42      53.99        
 57 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.45      54.09        
 58 Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR        58.43      56.18        
 59 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        57.17      56.78        
 60 Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:02.30        
 61 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                55.55    1:02.80        
 -- Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                45.97         DQ        
 -- Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR        51.56         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.68    1:14.68 JO     
                  35.28     1:14.68 (39.40)                                        
  2 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:18.98    1:16.31 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.31 (39.68)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:18.43    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.24 (41.14)                                        
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.95    1:20.68 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.68 (43.30)                                        
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                1:23.24    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.96 (42.66)                                        
  6 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:21.77    1:21.67 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.67 (42.80)                                        
  7 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.34    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.58 (44.44)                                        
  8 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.66 (44.63)                                        
  9 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:24.49    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.42 (43.91)                                        
 10 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.96    1:26.14 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.14 (45.37)                                        
 11 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:28.68    1:28.26 SILV   
                  41.29     1:28.26 (46.97)                                        
 12 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:28.48 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.48 (46.62)                                        
 13 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:28.59 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.59 (46.29)                                        
 14 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.49    1:28.71        
                  41.16     1:28.71 (47.55)                                        
 15 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.68    1:28.92        
                  41.26     1:28.92 (47.66)                                        
 16 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:29.04        
                  42.35     1:29.04 (46.69)                                        
 17 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.77    1:29.13        
                  41.63     1:29.13 (47.50)                                        
 18 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.20    1:29.73        
                  41.79     1:29.73 (47.94)                                        
 19 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.92        
                  42.68     1:30.92 (48.24)                                        
 20 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.62    1:32.63        
                  42.33     1:32.63 (50.30)                                        
 21 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:33.29    1:32.70        
                  44.59     1:32.70 (48.11)                                        
 22 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.55    1:33.55        
                  45.14     1:33.55 (48.41)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:36.89    1:33.93        
                  45.96     1:33.93 (47.97)                                        
 24 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:36.17    1:34.39        
                  44.16     1:34.39 (50.23)                                        
 25 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.42    1:35.66        
                  44.46     1:35.66 (51.20)                                        
 26 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:36.60        
                  45.47     1:36.60 (51.13)                                        
 27 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.82    1:36.64        
                  45.51     1:36.64 (51.13)                                        
 28 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:43.46    1:37.23        
                  46.07     1:37.23 (51.16)                                        
 29 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.29    1:37.96        
                  45.91     1:37.96 (52.05)                                        
 30 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:38.54    1:39.07        
                  47.24     1:39.07 (51.83)                                        
 31 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:38.23    1:41.16        
                  46.98     1:41.16 (54.18)                                        
 32 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.55    1:41.17        
                  48.57     1:41.17 (52.60)                                        
 33 Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.65    1:41.31        
                  48.16     1:41.31 (53.15)                                        
 34 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.84    1:41.34        
                  49.21     1:41.34 (52.13)                                        
 35 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:42.64    1:41.92        
                  50.09     1:41.92 (51.83)                                        
 36 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.54    1:42.18        
                  48.68     1:42.18 (53.50)                                        
 37 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:42.31        
                  48.83     1:42.31 (53.48)                                        
 38 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.60    1:42.66        
                  49.26     1:42.66 (53.40)                                        
 39 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:42.90        
                  49.44     1:42.90 (53.46)                                        
 40 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:43.43    1:42.95        
                  48.48     1:42.95 (54.47)                                        
 41 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.43        
                  49.33     1:45.43 (56.10)                                        
 42 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              2:00.11    1:45.99        
                  51.35     1:45.99 (54.64)                                        
 43 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:48.08        
                  52.33     1:48.08 (55.75)                                        
 44 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:52.92    1:49.27        
                  49.90     1:49.27 (59.37)                                        
 45 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.81    1:50.80        
                  49.50   1:50.80 (1:01.30)                                        
 46 Riley, Emily c            12 Middies Wave-MR      1:54.64    1:56.31        
                  54.89   1:56.31 (1:01.42)                                        
 47 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.30        
                  57.62   2:03.30 (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:42.97         DQ        
                  47.26          DQ (52.30)                                        
 -- Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.25         DQ        
                  59.07        DQ (1:05.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:11.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:49.34    2:45.09 JO     
                  38.06     1:19.14 (41.08)     2:02.16 (43.02)     2:45.09 (42.93)
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:58.00    2:52.93 JO     
                  37.12     1:21.24 (44.12)     2:07.21 (45.97)     2:52.93 (45.72)
  3 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:54.36    2:56.58 SILV   
                  38.71     1:23.39 (44.68)     2:11.81 (48.42)     2:56.58 (44.77)
  4 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              2:55.64    2:59.15 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.10 (46.21)     2:13.99 (48.89)     2:59.15 (45.16)
  5 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              3:08.70    2:59.28 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.04 (44.58)     2:12.68 (46.64)     2:59.28 (46.60)
  6 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              3:05.71    3:04.80 SILV   
                  41.54     1:28.81 (47.27)     2:17.60 (48.79)     3:04.80 (47.20)
  7 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:07.43 SILV   
                  43.07     1:29.96 (46.89)     2:19.12 (49.16)     3:07.43 (48.31)
  8 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              3:00.37    3:08.10 SILV   
                  42.49     1:30.86 (48.37)     2:20.75 (49.89)     3:08.10 (47.35)
  9 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              3:08.26    3:08.96 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.48 (47.07)     2:18.89 (49.41)     3:08.96 (50.07)
 10 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.62 SILV   
                  43.18     1:31.68 (48.50)     2:22.52 (50.84)     3:10.62 (48.10)
 11 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.87 SILV   
                                2:23.48 ( )     3:10.87 (47.39)                    
 12 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              3:24.07    3:16.14        
                                2:16.18 ( )     3:16.14 (59.96)                    
 13 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              3:12.35    3:17.02        
                  45.58     1:35.14 (49.56)     2:26.55 (51.41)     3:17.02 (50.47)
 14 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.99    3:21.33        
                                2:31.05 ( )     3:21.33 (50.28)                    
 15 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              3:16.17    3:22.62        
                  45.03     1:37.61 (52.58)     2:27.88 (50.27)     3:22.62 (54.74)
 16 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:26.41        
                                6:23.07 ( )         3:26.41 ( )                    
 17 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:37.90        
                                1:56.16 ( )   3:37.90 (1:41.74)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                31.17      29.97 JO     
  2 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        31.35      31.29 SILV   
  3 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                32.18      31.63 SILV   
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                32.44      31.88 SILV   
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                  32.51      32.13 SILV   
  6 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                33.41      32.31 SILV   
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                33.56      32.54 SILV   
  8 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                32.71      32.70 SILV   
  9 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR        34.54      32.89 SILV   
  9 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR        42.45      32.89 SILV   
 11 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                34.34      33.58 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                34.01      33.72 SILV   
 13 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                34.84      33.93 SILV   
 14 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR                34.63      33.98 SILV   
 15 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                34.74      34.00 SILV   
 16 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                33.78      34.18 SILV   
 17 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                41.47      34.33 SILV   
 18 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                35.28      34.58 SILV   
 19 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.00        
 20 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                39.86      35.07        
 21 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                34.05      35.09        
 22 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        36.07      35.33        
 23 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR        36.95      35.70        
 24 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                34.90      35.83        
 25 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.70      35.91        
 26 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                38.36      35.96        
 27 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                36.71      36.34        
 28 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                35.13      36.57        
 29 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.55      36.85        
 30 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                37.31      37.64        
 31 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                36.86      38.10        
 32 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                52.98      38.17        
 33 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                41.04      38.76        
 33 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.79      38.76        
 35 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                39.82      39.26        
 36 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                38.53      39.30        
 37 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                42.00      39.41        
 37 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                39.56      39.41        
 39 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                39.85      39.49        
 40 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                38.17      39.50        
 41 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                39.04      40.13        
 42 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR                38.55      40.15        
 43 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.26      40.81        
 44 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                42.11      40.87        
 45 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                42.08      41.09        
 46 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR        42.21      41.19        
 47 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        48.18      41.67        
 48 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                45.05      42.99        
 49 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                43.73      44.02        
 50 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.00      44.33        
 51 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                47.50      46.61        
 52 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.25      47.80        
 53 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.48        
 54 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.35      52.47        
 -- Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                50.71         DQ        
 -- Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48         DQ        
 -- Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:09.82 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.82 (37.21)                                        
  2 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.50    1:10.62 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.62 (37.25)                                        
  3 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.19 (41.92)                                        
  4 Bruton, Maeve             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.00    1:19.13 SILV   
                  36.02     1:19.13 (43.11)                                        
  5 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:21.54        
                  37.94     1:21.54 (43.60)                                        
  6 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.65    1:21.60        
                  38.44     1:21.60 (43.16)                                        
  7 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:27.43    1:22.29        
                  38.60     1:22.29 (43.69)                                        
  8 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:22.85        
                  37.53     1:22.85 (45.32)                                        
  9 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:22.89        
                  37.21     1:22.89 (45.68)                                        
 10 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.12    1:23.92        
                  38.70     1:23.92 (45.22)                                        
 11 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.14    1:24.31        
                  38.58     1:24.31 (45.73)                                        
 12 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:54.43    1:25.72        
                  38.94     1:25.72 (46.78)                                        
 13 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.30        
                  47.01   1:47.30 (1:00.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:09.81    1:09.44 JO     
                                  32.17 ( )     1:09.44 (37.27)                    
  2 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.24    1:09.73 JO     
                                  31.57 ( )     1:09.73 (38.16)                    
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                1:11.00    1:10.10 SILV   
                                  32.15 ( )     1:10.10 (37.95)                    
  4 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.50    1:12.04 SILV   
                                  33.04 ( )     1:12.04 (39.00)                    
  5 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:13.56    1:12.49 SILV   
                                  32.92 ( )     1:12.49 (39.57)                    
  6 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:13.37 SILV   
                                  34.40 ( )     1:13.37 (38.97)                    
  7 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:12.89    1:14.07 SILV   
                                  33.48 ( )     1:14.07 (40.59)                    
  8 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.71    1:14.31 SILV   
                                  33.41 ( )     1:14.31 (40.90)                    
  9 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.00    1:14.47 SILV   
                                  35.43 ( )     1:14.47 (39.04)                    
 10 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.41    1:15.06 SILV   
                                  34.18 ( )     1:15.06 (40.88)                    
 11 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.39    1:15.46 SILV   
                                  34.30 ( )     1:15.46 (41.16)                    
 12 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.67    1:15.63 SILV   
                                  34.98 ( )     1:15.63 (40.65)                    
 13 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:16.80 SILV   
                                  35.06 ( )     1:16.80 (41.74)                    
 14 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.79    1:16.94 SILV   
                                  34.52 ( )     1:16.94 (42.42)                    
 15 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:17.08 SILV   
                                  35.47 ( )     1:17.08 (41.61)                    
 16 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:17.52    1:17.83 SILV   
                                  36.34 ( )     1:17.83 (41.49)                    
 17 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.07 SILV   
                                  35.11 ( )     1:18.07 (42.96)                    
 17 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:18.07 SILV   
                                  36.69 ( )     1:18.07 (41.38)                    
 19 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.55    1:18.13 SILV   
                                  37.13 ( )     1:18.13 (41.00)                    
 20 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.61    1:18.70        
                                  37.78 ( )     1:18.70 (40.92)                    
 21 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:19.66    1:19.09        
                                  37.63 ( )     1:19.09 (41.46)                    
 22 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:19.16        
                                  35.54 ( )     1:19.16 (43.62)                    
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:19.16        
                                  36.73 ( )     1:19.16 (42.43)                    
 24 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.18    1:20.50        
                                  39.70 ( )     1:20.50 (40.80)                    
 25 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:22.09    1:20.79        
                                  38.52 ( )     1:20.79 (42.27)                    
 26 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:20.84        
                                  37.85 ( )     1:20.84 (42.99)                    
 27 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:21.71    1:21.34        
                                  37.63 ( )     1:21.34 (43.71)                    
 28 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.11    1:21.40        
                                  36.76 ( )     1:21.40 (44.64)                    
 29 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:21.43        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:21.43 (43.01)                    
 30 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:21.51        
                                  38.85 ( )     1:21.51 (42.66)                    
 31 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.55    1:21.70        
                                  38.49 ( )     1:21.70 (43.21)                    
 32 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:21.73        
                                  37.96 ( )     1:21.73 (43.77)                    
 33 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.60    1:22.02        
                                  37.51 ( )     1:22.02 (44.51)                    
 34 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:22.64        
                                  37.15 ( )     1:22.64 (45.49)                    
 35 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:22.65        
                                  37.17 ( )     1:22.65 (45.48)                    
 36 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:22.76        
                                  38.20 ( )     1:22.76 (44.56)                    
 37 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:25.17    1:23.54        
                                  37.67 ( )     1:23.54 (45.87)                    
 38 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.81    1:24.01        
                                  39.36 ( )     1:24.01 (44.65)                    
 39 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:24.37        
                                  38.76 ( )     1:24.37 (45.61)                    
 40 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:24.98        
                                  37.91 ( )     1:24.98 (47.07)                    
 41 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:25.03        
                                  39.09 ( )     1:25.03 (45.94)                    
 42 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              1:28.53    1:25.13        
                                  40.52 ( )     1:25.13 (44.61)                    
 43 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.66    1:25.22        
                                  39.61 ( )     1:25.22 (45.61)                    
 44 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:27.30    1:25.73        
                                  40.13 ( )     1:25.73 (45.60)                    
 45 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.91    1:25.93        
                                  42.89 ( )     1:25.93 (43.04)                    
 46 Stillman, Alexandra B     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.10    1:27.08        
                                  41.76 ( )     1:27.08 (45.32)                    
 47 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.07    1:27.30        
                                  40.29 ( )     1:27.30 (47.01)                    
 48 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.20    1:27.71        
                                  39.99 ( )     1:27.71 (47.72)                    
 49 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:39.00    1:27.85        
                                  41.49 ( )     1:27.85 (46.36)                    
 50 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:27.89        
                                  41.46 ( )     1:27.89 (46.43)                    
 51 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.50        
                                  43.14 ( )     1:29.50 (46.36)                    
 52 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:29.38    1:29.56        
                                  41.72 ( )     1:29.56 (47.84)                    
 53 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.24        
                                  41.35 ( )     1:30.24 (48.89)                    
 54 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:30.69        
                                  43.57 ( )     1:30.69 (47.12)                    
 55 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.82        
                                  43.35 ( )     1:30.82 (47.47)                    
 56 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:31.11        
                                  44.97 ( )     1:31.11 (46.14)                    
 57 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:34.51    1:32.36        
                                  41.92 ( )     1:32.36 (50.44)                    
 58 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR              1:35.06    1:35.01        
                                  45.60 ( )     1:35.01 (49.41)                    
 59 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:35.39        
                                  45.15 ( )     1:35.39 (50.24)                    
 60 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:35.72    1:36.98        
                                  46.84 ( )     1:36.98 (50.14)                    
 61 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.84    1:37.19        
                                  46.41 ( )     1:37.19 (50.78)                    
 62 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.68        
                                  48.28 ( )     1:37.68 (49.40)                    
 63 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.70        
                                  46.95 ( )     1:42.70 (55.75)                    
 64 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:38.42    1:44.80        
                                  44.62 ( )   1:44.80 (1:00.18)                    
 -- Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:33.72         DQ        
                                  41.44 ( )          DQ (46.01)                    
 -- Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                                  47.13 ( )          DQ (53.00)                    
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:32.08         DQ        
                                  39.42 ( )          DQ (47.14)                    
 -- Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.90         DQ        
                                  39.12 ( )          DQ (45.21)                    
 -- Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.36         DQ        
                                  49.23 ( )          DQ (50.83)                    
 -- Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:22.86         DQ        
                                  39.30 ( )          DQ (44.33)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              2:22.74    2:21.17 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.16 (35.00)     1:49.84 (43.68)     2:21.17 (31.33)
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                     NT    2:32.12 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:58.11 (47.18)     2:32.12 (34.01)
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              2:36.25    2:32.64 SILV   
                  31.94     1:11.48 (39.54)     1:56.09 (44.61)     2:32.64 (36.55)
  4 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:36.23    2:36.01 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.73 (39.89)     1:58.99 (45.26)     2:36.01 (37.02)
  5 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.11    2:39.02 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.82 (40.24)     2:03.77 (49.95)     2:39.02 (35.25)
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:46.12    2:39.76 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.92 (41.64)     2:02.81 (45.89)     2:39.76 (36.95)
  7 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:48.00 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.99 (40.59)     2:09.75 (51.76)     2:48.00 (38.25)
  8 Bruton, Maeve             11 Middies Wave-MR      2:45.00    2:48.87        
                  35.02     1:15.76 (40.74)     2:09.43 (53.67)     2:48.87 (39.44)
  9 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      2:48.68    2:49.94        
                  38.15     1:21.09 (42.94)     2:13.19 (52.10)     2:49.94 (36.75)
 10 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.88        
                  38.81     1:21.54 (42.73)     2:14.70 (53.16)     2:51.88 (37.18)
 11 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              2:49.33    2:53.76        
                  38.97     1:23.48 (44.51)     2:15.04 (51.56)     2:53.76 (38.72)
 12 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      3:00.48    2:54.43        
                  37.90     1:21.19 (43.29)   2:54.43 (1:33.24)                    
 13 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              3:02.91    3:01.55        
                  43.04     1:29.79 (46.75)   3:01.55 (1:31.76)                    
 14 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              3:12.80    3:06.20        
                  41.34     1:27.39 (46.05)   3:06.20 (1:38.81)                    
 -- Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.77         DQ        
                  39.54     1:21.23 (41.69)     2:13.95 (52.72)          DQ (38.34)
 -- Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              3:02.90         DQ        
                  40.98     1:23.67 (42.69)        DQ (1:34.35)                    
 -- Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              2:52.23         DQ        
                  38.20     1:23.18 (44.98)     2:15.36 (52.18)          DQ (38.60)
 -- Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.87         DQ        
                  37.68     1:21.40 (43.72)        DQ (1:18.46)                    
 -- Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              3:24.50         DQ        
                  40.60     1:31.51 (50.91)     2:24.65 (53.14)          DQ (45.70)
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:17.18    2:15.65        
                                                    1:41.15 ( )     2:15.65 (34.50)
  2 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              2:13.18    2:15.69        
                  30.46     1:05.02 (34.56)     1:40.60 (35.58)     2:15.69 (35.09)
  3 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.01    2:20.18        
                  31.59     1:08.79 (37.20)     1:45.99 (37.20)     2:20.18 (34.19)
  4 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:25.20    2:21.14        
                  31.31     1:07.33 (36.02)     1:44.51 (37.18)     2:21.14 (36.63)
  5 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.25    2:21.84        
                  31.37     1:07.50 (36.13)     1:45.63 (38.13)     2:21.84 (36.21)
  6 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.36    2:22.47        
                  32.45     1:09.42 (36.97)     1:47.09 (37.67)     2:22.47 (35.38)
  7 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:24.28    2:23.52        
                  33.03     1:09.97 (36.94)     1:47.37 (37.40)     2:23.52 (36.15)
  8 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:24.01        
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)     1:47.55 (37.06)     2:24.01 (36.46)
  9 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              2:31.23    2:26.61        
                  33.99     1:12.09 (38.10)     1:50.89 (38.80)     2:26.61 (35.72)
 10 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:26.35    2:26.76        
                  33.18     1:11.51 (38.33)     1:50.46 (38.95)     2:26.76 (36.30)
 11 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.10    2:26.77        
                  33.06     1:11.05 (37.99)     1:49.89 (38.84)     2:26.77 (36.88)
 12 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:27.42        
                  33.36     1:10.72 (37.36)     1:49.33 (38.61)     2:27.42 (38.09)
 13 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:28.64        
                  33.57     1:11.24 (37.67)     1:50.46 (39.22)     2:28.64 (38.18)
 14 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              2:28.62    2:29.28        
                  33.87     1:11.45 (37.58)     1:50.29 (38.84)     2:29.28 (38.99)
 15 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              2:27.87    2:29.93        
                  33.17     1:11.70 (38.53)     1:51.34 (39.64)     2:29.93 (38.59)
 16 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:30.13        
                  32.79     1:11.10 (38.31)     1:51.00 (39.90)     2:30.13 (39.13)
 17 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.44    2:32.49        
                  33.90     1:12.12 (38.22)     1:50.97 (38.85)     2:32.49 (41.52)
 18 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              2:34.81    2:32.99        
                  34.30     1:12.82 (38.52)     1:53.18 (40.36)     2:32.99 (39.81)
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              2:35.64    2:33.45        
                  34.75     1:14.15 (39.40)     1:54.82 (40.67)     2:33.45 (38.63)
 20 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              2:38.10    2:33.69        
                  35.90     1:15.34 (39.44)     1:56.27 (40.93)     2:33.69 (37.42)
 21 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              2:36.55    2:33.74        
                  35.07     1:12.99 (37.92)     1:49.23 (36.24)     2:33.74 (44.51)
 22 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              2:43.39    2:33.93        
                  35.36     1:16.00 (40.64)     1:57.45 (41.45)     2:33.93 (36.48)
 23 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:33.99        
                  33.94     1:13.06 (39.12)     1:53.98 (40.92)     2:33.99 (40.01)
 24 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              2:38.20    2:34.77        
                  33.47     1:13.19 (39.72)     1:55.77 (42.58)     2:34.77 (39.00)
 25 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:36.85        
                  34.95     1:14.33 (39.38)     1:55.38 (41.05)     2:36.85 (41.47)
 26 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              2:43.86    2:38.36        
                  35.33     1:15.90 (40.57)     1:58.33 (42.43)     2:38.36 (40.03)
 27 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              2:31.41    2:38.53        
                  35.46     1:15.92 (40.46)     1:58.13 (42.21)     2:38.53 (40.40)
 28 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      2:48.73    2:38.97        
                  36.60     1:16.76 (40.16)     1:59.66 (42.90)     2:38.97 (39.31)
 29 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:41.87    2:39.42        
                  34.92     1:16.70 (41.78)     1:58.77 (42.07)     2:39.42 (40.65)
 30 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              3:02.29    2:45.02        
                  37.06     1:18.68 (41.62)     2:03.57 (44.89)     2:45.02 (41.45)
 31 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR      2:47.47    2:45.05        
                  35.59     1:17.64 (42.05)     2:02.57 (44.93)     2:45.05 (42.48)
 32 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:45.18        
                  38.70     1:20.30 (41.60)     2:03.04 (42.74)     2:45.18 (42.14)
 33 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.40        
                  36.71     1:18.72 (42.01)     2:03.51 (44.79)     2:45.40 (41.89)
 34 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              2:51.28    2:51.53        
                  38.11     1:22.15 (44.04)     2:08.47 (46.32)     2:51.53 (43.06)
 35 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:52.73        
                  38.63     1:23.62 (44.99)     2:09.66 (46.04)     2:52.73 (43.07)
 36 Riley, Emily c            12 Middies Wave-MR      3:09.75    2:54.76        
                  37.18     1:22.11 (44.93)     2:09.25 (47.14)     2:54.76 (45.51)
 37 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:55.01        
                  38.34     1:23.20 (44.86)     2:09.62 (46.42)     2:55.01 (45.39)
 38 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              2:58.76    2:56.23        
                  37.53     1:23.10 (45.57)     2:11.28 (48.18)     2:56.23 (44.95)
 39 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.54        
                  40.24     1:26.49 (46.25)     2:14.96 (48.47)     2:58.54 (43.58)
 40 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR      3:25.61    3:00.50        
                  36.87     1:24.11 (47.24)     2:14.84 (50.73)     3:00.50 (45.66)
 41 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              3:03.30    3:02.51        
                  40.30     1:26.74 (46.44)     2:15.68 (48.94)     3:02.51 (46.83)
 42 Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR      3:07.79    3:04.72        
                  39.32     1:24.78 (45.46)     2:14.18 (49.40)     3:04.72 (50.54)
 -- Losic, Ana                10 Middies Wave-MR           NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  38.30     1:28.48 (50.18)     2:20.44 (51.96)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR        27.00      27.76        
  2 Ogaki, Chisa              13 Middies Wave-MR        28.04      27.82        
  3 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR        26.50      28.02        
  4 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                27.23      28.19        
  5 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR        26.46      28.36        
  6 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.43        
  7 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR                27.25      28.72        
  8 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR        27.58      28.78        
  9 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR                28.91      28.84        
 10 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.87        
 11 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR        28.57      29.13        
 12 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR        27.03      29.25        
 13 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR        27.80      29.31        
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR        27.69      29.40        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR        27.75      29.54        
 16 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR        28.54      29.63        
 17 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR        29.32      29.74        
 18 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR        30.57      30.42        
 19 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.86        
 20 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.99        
 21 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR                30.49      31.05        
 22 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR        30.68      31.93        
 23 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR        28.89      32.79        
 24 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR        39.55      40.14        
 25 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      40.92        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 UN-MR                  55.01      55.91        
                  26.94       55.91 (28.97)                                        
  2 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR        57.00    1:00.09        
                  28.90     1:00.09 (31.19)                                        
  3 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:00.66        
                  29.25     1:00.66 (31.41)                                        
  4 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR        57.54    1:02.93        
                  30.22     1:02.93 (32.71)                                        
  5 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.33        
                  31.02     1:03.33 (32.31)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:03.34        
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)                                        
  7 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.18    1:03.49        
                  30.49     1:03.49 (33.00)                                        
  8 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:03.77        
                  30.52     1:03.77 (33.25)                                        
  9 Ogaki, Chisa              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.63    1:03.78        
                  29.78     1:03.78 (34.00)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.85    1:04.73        
                  30.70     1:04.73 (34.03)                                        
 11 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:05.46        
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)                                        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR        59.43    1:05.99        
                  31.64     1:05.99 (34.35)                                        
 13 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.31    1:07.46        
                  32.42     1:07.46 (35.04)                                        
 14 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.12    1:07.90        
                  32.43     1:07.90 (35.47)                                        
 15 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.19        
                  32.79     1:08.19 (35.40)                                        
 16 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.30        
                  32.61     1:08.30 (35.69)                                        
 17 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:09.87        
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.20    1:12.00        
                  32.83     1:12.00 (39.17)                                        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.76    1:12.20        
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)                                        
 20 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.40    1:12.72        
                  34.35     1:12.72 (38.37)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.50    1:31.33        
                  45.29     1:31.33 (46.04)                                        
 22 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.43    1:34.92        
                  45.39     1:34.92 (49.53)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.00    2:08.24        
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)     1:35.75 (33.53)     2:08.24 (32.49)
  2 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:04.93    2:16.32        
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)     1:40.72 (35.47)     2:16.32 (35.60)
  3 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:13.87    2:19.42        
                  31.11     1:06.16 (35.05)     1:42.74 (36.58)     2:19.42 (36.68)
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.33    2:22.35        
                  32.09     1:07.96 (35.87)     1:45.56 (37.60)     2:22.35 (36.79)
  5 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.61    2:23.01        
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)     1:44.35 (37.60)     2:23.01 (38.66)
  6 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.59    2:23.74        
                  31.36     1:08.20 (36.84)     1:46.92 (38.72)     2:23.74 (36.82)
  7 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:15.74    2:29.90        
                  32.86     1:10.35 (37.49)     1:50.21 (39.86)     2:29.90 (39.69)
  8 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.21    2:32.73        
                  34.27     1:12.50 (38.23)     1:52.65 (40.15)     2:32.73 (40.08)
  9 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.60    2:34.67        
                  35.01     1:13.82 (38.81)     1:54.64 (40.82)     2:34.67 (40.03)
 10 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:38.39        
                  35.17     1:13.30 (38.13)     1:55.53 (42.23)     2:38.39 (42.86)
 11 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:41.89        
                  33.59     1:14.01 (40.42)     1:57.80 (43.79)     2:41.89 (44.09)
 12 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.08    3:11.60        
                  40.74     1:28.35 (47.61)     2:19.96 (51.61)     3:11.60 (51.64)
 13 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      3:26.20    3:14.18        
                  44.23     1:33.50 (49.27)     2:24.21 (50.71)     3:14.18 (49.97)
 14 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.19    3:31.76        
                  46.30     1:40.29 (53.99)     2:34.22 (53.93)     3:31.76 (57.54)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:07.03        
                  33.25     1:07.03 (33.78)                                        
  2 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.14    1:09.32        
                  33.41     1:09.32 (35.91)                                        
  3 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.84    1:09.68        
                  34.29     1:09.68 (35.39)                                        
  4 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.23    1:09.72        
                  34.36     1:09.72 (35.36)                                        
  5 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.52    1:11.48        
                  34.43     1:11.48 (37.05)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.99    1:11.70        
                  34.99     1:11.70 (36.71)                                        
  7 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:11.72        
                  34.87     1:11.72 (36.85)                                        
  8 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:13.30        
                  35.51     1:13.30 (37.79)                                        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.46    1:13.44        
                  35.94     1:13.44 (37.50)                                        
 10 Appelbaum, Talya          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.90    1:13.92        
                  36.54     1:13.92 (37.38)                                        
 11 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.20    1:14.27        
                  35.21     1:14.27 (39.06)                                        
 12 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:15.42        
                  37.12     1:15.42 (38.30)                                        
 13 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.77        
                  37.28     1:15.77 (38.49)                                        
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.93    1:15.90        
                  36.00     1:15.90 (39.90)                                        
 15 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.51    1:16.34        
                  36.71     1:16.34 (39.63)                                        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.21    1:17.50        
                  36.58     1:17.50 (40.92)                                        
 17 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.91    1:17.74        
                  37.83     1:17.74 (39.91)                                        
 18 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.05    1:18.64        
                  38.22     1:18.64 (40.42)                                        
 19 Boneville, Ava M          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:19.51        
                  38.26     1:19.51 (41.25)                                        
 20 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:21.03        
                  39.33     1:21.03 (41.70)                                        
 21 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:21.28        
                  39.79     1:21.28 (41.49)                                        
 22 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.25    1:21.54        
                  40.16     1:21.54 (41.38)                                        
 23 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:22.90        
                  39.88     1:22.90 (43.02)                                        
 24 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.57    1:24.63        
                  41.87     1:24.63 (42.76)                                        
 25 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.54    1:36.27        
                  45.77     1:36.27 (50.50)                                        
 26 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.46    1:40.86        
                  51.29     1:40.86 (49.57)                                        
 27 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.06    1:46.43        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.27    2:19.97        
                  32.66     1:07.64 (34.98)     1:44.03 (36.39)     2:19.97 (35.94)
  2 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:19.72    2:29.11        
                  35.06     1:12.64 (37.58)     1:51.44 (38.80)     2:29.11 (37.67)
  3 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.21    2:32.11        
                  36.06     1:14.45 (38.39)     1:53.57 (39.12)     2:32.11 (38.54)
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:29.02    2:36.52        
                  36.92     1:16.12 (39.20)     1:56.52 (40.40)     2:36.52 (40.00)
  5 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.84    2:39.64        
                  36.94     1:17.69 (40.75)     1:59.51 (41.82)     2:39.64 (40.13)
  6 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.67    2:39.97        
                  36.76     1:17.76 (41.00)     2:00.41 (42.65)     2:39.97 (39.56)
  7 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.38    2:42.16        
                  37.81     1:18.23 (40.42)     2:00.42 (42.19)     2:42.16 (41.74)
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.55    2:43.13        
                  38.70     1:19.70 (41.00)     2:00.89 (41.19)     2:43.13 (42.24)
  9 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:34.68    2:43.88        
                  39.06     1:21.06 (42.00)     2:03.29 (42.23)     2:43.88 (40.59)
 10 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.07    2:46.88        
                  39.37     1:21.46 (42.09)     2:03.96 (42.50)     2:46.88 (42.92)
 11 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.60    2:52.46        
                  40.52     1:23.51 (42.99)     2:07.84 (44.33)     2:52.46 (44.62)
 12 Ogaki, Chisa              13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:52.52        
                  39.61                             2:08.60 ( )     2:52.52 (43.92)
 13 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.62    2:54.26        
                  39.89     1:23.72 (43.83)     2:09.36 (45.64)     2:54.26 (44.90)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.40    1:16.81        
                  36.42     1:16.81 (40.39)                                        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:16.89        
                  35.76     1:16.89 (41.13)                                        
  3 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.29    1:22.71        
                  39.70     1:22.71 (43.01)                                        
  4 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.06    1:24.41        
                  39.43     1:24.41 (44.98)                                        
  5 Appelbaum, Talya          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.10    1:24.46        
                  40.25     1:24.46 (44.21)                                        
  6 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:25.07        
                  40.41     1:25.07 (44.66)                                        
  7 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.44    1:25.62        
                  40.64     1:25.62 (44.98)                                        
  8 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.98    1:25.94        
                  41.06     1:25.94 (44.88)                                        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.30    1:29.13        
                  42.01     1:29.13 (47.12)                                        
 10 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.15    1:31.24        
                  41.90     1:31.24 (49.34)                                        
 11 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:32.32        
                  43.90     1:32.32 (48.42)                                        
 12 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.67    1:33.03        
                  43.57     1:33.03 (49.46)                                        
 13 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.16    1:33.36        
                  44.09     1:33.36 (49.27)                                        
 14 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.88    1:33.53        
                  44.13     1:33.53 (49.40)                                        
 15 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:34.68        
                  44.87     1:34.68 (49.81)                                        
 16 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.08    1:35.30        
                  45.83     1:35.30 (49.47)                                        
 17 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.58    1:35.67        
                  44.63     1:35.67 (51.04)                                        
 18 Boneville, Ava M          16 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:41.76        
                  47.13     1:41.76 (54.63)                                        
 19 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.67    1:45.12        
                  49.83     1:45.12 (55.29)                                        
 20 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.85    1:50.76        
                  52.44     1:50.76 (58.32)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.00    1:54.90        
                  54.60   1:54.90 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.93    2:35.02        
  2 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:52.25    2:56.43        
                  41.10     1:26.24 (45.14)     2:11.91 (45.67)     2:56.43 (44.52)
  3 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      3:00.44    2:59.31        
                  41.02     1:26.33 (45.31)     2:12.38 (46.05)     2:59.31 (46.93)
  4 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      3:10.50    3:19.28        
                  43.92     1:34.53 (50.61)     2:27.58 (53.05)     3:19.28 (51.70)
  5 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:51.39    3:51.23        
                  53.39     1:51.38 (57.99)   2:51.62 (1:00.24)     3:51.23 (59.61)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.03    1:01.25        
                  28.58     1:01.25 (32.67)                                        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.90        
                  31.31     1:05.90 (34.59)                                        
  3 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:08.71        
                  32.48     1:08.71 (36.23)                                        
  4 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.19    1:08.75        
                  31.73     1:08.75 (37.02)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.00    1:09.33        
                  31.97     1:09.33 (37.36)                                        
  6 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.20    1:12.64        
                  32.82     1:12.64 (39.82)                                        
  7 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.47    1:13.07        
                  34.03     1:13.07 (39.04)                                        
  8 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.28    1:13.94        
                  34.21     1:13.94 (39.73)                                        
  9 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:20.19        
                  36.81     1:20.19 (43.38)                                        
 10 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:20.23        
                  36.37     1:20.23 (43.86)                                        
 11 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:21.24        
                  37.29     1:21.24 (43.95)                                        
 12 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.94    1:23.70        
                  38.13     1:23.70 (45.57)                                        
 13 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.46    1:24.28        
                  37.42     1:24.28 (46.86)                                        
 14 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.40    1:26.41        
                  40.43     1:26.41 (45.98)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:44.82        
                  49.09     1:44.82 (55.73)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.11    2:18.07        
                  29.07     1:02.90 (33.83)     1:40.00 (37.10)     2:18.07 (38.07)
  2 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.00    2:42.05        
                  35.60     1:17.20 (41.60)     2:00.64 (43.44)     2:42.05 (41.41)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.09    2:52.36        
                  34.37     1:16.65 (42.28)     2:04.21 (47.56)     2:52.36 (48.15)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.22    2:14.44        
                  29.12     1:03.71 (34.59)     1:42.54 (38.83)     2:14.44 (31.90)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:24.83    2:33.73        
                  32.26     1:11.42 (39.16)     1:58.08 (46.66)     2:33.73 (35.65)
  3 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.28    2:34.80        
                  34.54     1:14.54 (40.00)     1:59.08 (44.54)     2:34.80 (35.72)
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:34.64    2:34.84        
                  34.09     1:15.35 (41.26)     2:00.50 (45.15)     2:34.84 (34.34)
  5 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.74    2:37.73        
                  34.93     1:15.57 (40.64)     2:03.01 (47.44)     2:37.73 (34.72)
  6 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.35    2:38.40        
                  32.88     1:12.84 (39.96)     2:01.37 (48.53)     2:38.40 (37.03)
  7 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.37    2:39.51        
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)     2:03.67 (47.23)     2:39.51 (35.84)
  8 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      2:39.48    2:44.66        
                  35.21     1:16.66 (41.45)     2:06.07 (49.41)     2:44.66 (38.59)
  9 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.05    2:45.84        
                  33.12     1:16.36 (43.24)     2:06.24 (49.88)     2:45.84 (39.60)
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:45.93        
                  36.27     1:17.20 (40.93)     2:09.90 (52.70)     2:45.93 (36.03)
 11 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.67    2:45.97        
                  34.55     1:17.68 (43.13)     2:09.02 (51.34)     2:45.97 (36.95)
 12 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.45    2:46.10        
                  35.87     1:18.05 (42.18)     2:09.60 (51.55)     2:46.10 (36.50)
 13 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:47.83        
                1:21.31     2:11.05 (49.74)     2:47.92 (36.87)         2:47.83 ( )
 14 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.74    2:51.47        
                  39.13     1:21.49 (42.36)     2:12.76 (51.27)     2:51.47 (38.71)
 15 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.31    2:54.11        
                  38.78     1:24.95 (46.17)     2:11.23 (46.28)     2:54.11 (42.88)
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      2:45.09    2:55.50        
                  38.08     1:21.12 (43.04)     2:15.79 (54.67)     2:55.50 (39.71)
 17 Boneville, Ava M          16 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:57.42        
                  39.98     1:25.06 (45.08)     2:18.88 (53.82)     2:57.42 (38.54)
 -- Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.59     1:24.25 (43.66)     2:15.24 (50.99)          DQ (38.51)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      5:53.40    5:48.50        
                  37.16     1:22.05 (44.89)     2:04.38 (42.33)     2:46.37 (41.99)
        3:38.74 (52.37)     4:30.41 (51.67)     5:09.67 (39.26)     5:48.50 (38.83)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      5:40.00    5:47.03        
                  31.49     1:06.62 (35.13)     1:42.26 (35.64)     2:17.97 (35.71)
        2:53.85 (35.88)     3:29.42 (35.57)     4:04.94 (35.52)     4:40.82 (35.88)
        5:15.22 (34.40)     5:47.03 (31.81)                                        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              5:54.71    5:48.00        
                  29.51     1:02.90 (33.39)     1:37.72 (34.82)     2:13.05 (35.33)
        2:48.63 (35.58)     3:24.27 (35.64)     4:00.33 (36.06)     4:36.51 (36.18)
        5:13.19 (36.68)     5:48.00 (34.81)                                        
  3 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              5:52.66    5:58.07        
                  31.11     1:06.32 (35.21)     1:42.47 (36.15)     2:19.07 (36.60)
        2:55.39 (36.32)     3:32.49 (37.10)     4:09.98 (37.49)     4:46.72 (36.74)
        5:23.17 (36.45)     5:58.07 (34.90)                                        
  4 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      5:54.39    6:11.71        
                  33.69     1:10.14 (36.45)     1:47.68 (37.54)     2:25.04 (37.36)
        3:02.72 (37.68)     3:40.55 (37.83)     4:18.66 (38.11)     4:56.84 (38.18)
        5:34.83 (37.99)     6:11.71 (36.88)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                20.33      20.01        
  2 Knobel, David J            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.17      22.40        
  3 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR        29.10      29.23        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      39.52      40.37        
  2 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                42.08      43.54        
  3 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.28      53.97        
  4 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.09      54.04        
  5 Henry, Justin R            7 NFS-MR                 57.90      59.70        
  6 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.64    1:05.36        
 -- Pryce, Kaisson             7 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McKenzie, Jason L          6 NFS-MR               1:06.52        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                21.82      22.09        
  2 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                21.44      22.59        
  3 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.16      25.31        
  4 Knobel, David J            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.17      27.04        
  5 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR        31.33      29.60        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.77      47.70        
  2 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      47.09      48.51        
  3 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                52.31      51.69        
  4 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.45      54.59        
  5 Henry, Justin R            7 NFS-MR               1:04.90      58.34        
  6 McKenzie, Jason L          6 NFS-MR               1:10.39    1:05.75        
  7 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.67    1:06.42        
 -- Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.44         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      23.11      24.10        
  2 Knobel, David J            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.66      26.13        
 -- Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.22         DQ        
 -- Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      51.95      55.31        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.97    1:00.86        
  3 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR              1:15.00    1:04.14        
  4 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.88    1:06.79        
 -- Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      24.14      22.67        
  2 Cho, Joshua S              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.56      23.60        
  3 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                30.00      24.92        
  4 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                25.00      25.29        
  5 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.39        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.70      53.31        
 -- Henry, Justin R            7 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.37    1:46.28        
                                  47.85 ( )     1:46.28 (58.43)                    
  2 Cho, Joshua S              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.62    2:07.27        
                                  59.63 ( )   2:07.27 (1:07.64)                    
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                24.93      17.62        
  2 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                19.14      18.48        
  3 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                19.94      18.54        
  4 Seguso, Logan              8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      18.83        
  5 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                19.98      19.16        
  6 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR        20.55      20.88        
  7 Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR        21.34      21.40        
  8 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        21.30      23.23        
  9 Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      26.03        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        31.01      32.11 SILV   
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                34.77      34.70 SILV   
  3 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                36.02      34.87 SILV   
  4 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                47.00      41.34        
  5 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                40.19      42.24        
  6 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR        47.77      42.45        
  7 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                42.38      42.57        
  8 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                43.85      42.91        
  9 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.66      45.36        
 10 Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR        47.39      47.88        
 11 Kroft, Lucas N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.90      51.92        
 12 Wei, NeiL T                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:05.20        
 13 Rothkin, Blake A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.37    1:08.23        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        17.56      18.10        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                21.75      18.74        
  3 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                20.41      20.06        
  4 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                26.00      21.29        
  5 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                22.77      21.35        
  6 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                21.80      22.60        
  7 Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR        22.37      22.90        
  8 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR        28.28      22.98        
  9 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.95      23.51        
 10 Kroft, Lucas N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.53      27.95        
 11 Wei, NeiL T                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      31.50        
 -- Rothkin, Blake A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.26         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        31.56      37.00 JO     
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                40.71      40.68 SILV   
  3 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                41.06      42.72 SILV   
  4 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                45.10      44.61        
  5 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                52.00      45.23        
  6 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                51.47      47.22        
  7 Seguso, Logan              8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      48.89        
  8 Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR        55.00      50.62        
  9 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      53.48        
 10 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        50.99      58.15        
 11 Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies Wave-MR        53.12      59.85        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                20.46      20.54        
  2 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                25.21      24.65        
  3 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                30.00      25.91        
  4 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                25.64      26.54        
  5 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                27.19      29.68        
  6 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR        36.50      30.96        
  7 Kroft, Lucas N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.39      32.59        
 -- Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Rothkin, Blake A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                43.83      45.89 SILV   
  2 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        49.11      48.64        
  3 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                54.86      51.19        
  4 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                52.98      53.12        
  5 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        57.65      58.38        
  6 Seguso, Logan              8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:08.00        
  7 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:09.17        
  8 Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:09.20        
 -- Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                30.00      21.54        
  2 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                26.00      21.73        
 -- Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                28.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        38.80      38.05 SILV   
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.60 SILV   
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                45.21      44.38        
  4 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.80    1:01.19        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.61    1:26.55 SILV   
                                  39.76 ( )     1:26.55 (46.79)                    
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:28.27 SILV   
                                  43.99 ( )     1:28.27 (44.28)                    
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:30.32        
                                  42.37 ( )     1:30.32 (47.95)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                29.12      28.97 JO     
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                32.95      31.04 JO     
  3 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                31.60      31.31 JO     
  4 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                31.70      31.60 JO     
  5 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                31.94      31.75 SILV   
  6 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.45 SILV   
  7 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                32.65      32.93 SILV   
  8 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                33.66      32.94 SILV   
  9 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                35.01      33.61 SILV   
 10 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                34.59      34.03 SILV   
 11 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                33.91      34.23 SILV   
 12 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                34.52      34.51 SILV   
 13 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                32.35      34.58 SILV   
 14 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      34.64 SILV   
 15 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.92      34.65 SILV   
 16 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                33.96      34.76 SILV   
 17 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.76      35.65        
 18 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                35.94      36.01        
 19 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR        37.50      36.04        
 20 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                35.13      37.16        
 21 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                36.50      37.17        
 22 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                38.10      37.75        
 23 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                37.92      38.09        
 24 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                38.99      39.39        
 25 Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR        39.52      39.56        
 26 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                41.77      39.64        
 27 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.15      40.35        
 28 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        42.04      41.87        
 29 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        45.44      43.18        
 30 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                42.78      43.28        
 31 Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR        47.62      46.20        
 32 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                45.61      46.91        
 -- Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.39         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.63 (36.10)                                        
  2 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              1:08.81    1:10.67 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.67 (37.30)                                        
  3 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:09.04    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.07 (37.27)                                        
  4 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.34 (37.58)                                        
  5 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:14.39    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.74 (38.05)                                        
  6 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.16 (38.78)                                        
  7 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.60 (38.62)                                        
  8 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.66 (37.87)                                        
  9 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:16.03 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.03 (41.22)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:19.53    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.54 (39.51)                                        
 10 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               1:17.37    1:16.54 SILV   
                  33.79     1:16.54 (42.75)                                        
 12 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:18.91    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.66 (38.83)                                        
 13 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.70    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)                                        
 14 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:20.55    1:17.88 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.88 (42.03)                                        
 15 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:20.50    1:19.26        
                  37.69     1:19.26 (41.57)                                        
 16 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:19.98    1:19.35        
                  38.45     1:19.35 (40.90)                                        
 17 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:19.38        
                  36.71     1:19.38 (42.67)                                        
 18 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:20.76        
                  39.13     1:20.76 (41.63)                                        
 19 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:23.33    1:20.89        
                  37.17     1:20.89 (43.72)                                        
 20 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:21.13        
                  38.55     1:21.13 (42.58)                                        
 21 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:21.56        
                  36.09     1:21.56 (45.47)                                        
 22 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:21.59    1:22.64        
                  38.56     1:22.64 (44.08)                                        
 23 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.63    1:23.82        
                  39.35     1:23.82 (44.47)                                        
 24 Pollio, Max               10 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.72    1:23.84        
                  40.04     1:23.84 (43.80)                                        
 25 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:20.90    1:24.33        
                  39.96     1:24.33 (44.37)                                        
 26 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.20    1:24.72        
                  41.29     1:24.72 (43.43)                                        
 27 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:22.54    1:24.88        
                  39.47     1:24.88 (45.41)                                        
 28 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:26.58        
                  40.36     1:26.58 (46.22)                                        
 29 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.14    1:27.03        
                  40.27     1:27.03 (46.76)                                        
 30 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:36.83    1:28.92        
                  42.11     1:28.92 (46.81)                                        
 31 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.42    1:29.93        
                  42.85     1:29.93 (47.08)                                        
 32 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:36.96    1:34.36        
                  43.34     1:34.36 (51.02)                                        
 33 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              1:34.18    1:34.37        
                  44.70     1:34.37 (49.67)                                        
 34 Oishi, Yusuke             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.47    1:34.80        
                  45.68     1:34.80 (49.12)                                        
 35 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.20    1:35.40        
                  44.78     1:35.40 (50.62)                                        
 36 Hwang, Gabriel             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:42.88        
                  47.12     1:42.88 (55.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              2:32.27    2:29.07 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.24 (37.78)     1:49.56 (39.32)     2:29.07 (39.51)
  2 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:33.06 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.88 (38.80)     1:54.72 (41.84)     2:33.06 (38.34)
  3 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:33.21 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.58 (40.14)     1:55.39 (39.81)     2:33.21 (37.82)
  4 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:38.65 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.98 (41.28)     1:59.56 (41.58)     2:38.65 (39.09)
  5 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:38.76 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.03 (40.66)     1:58.13 (42.10)     2:38.76 (40.63)
  6 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:39.84 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.89 (41.00)     1:56.68 (40.79)     2:39.84 (43.16)
  7 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              2:56.66    2:42.97 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.97 (39.01)     1:54.44 (40.47)     2:42.97 (48.53)
  8 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.66    2:47.43 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.42 (44.17)     2:05.10 (43.68)     2:47.43 (42.33)
  9 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:51.96        
                  35.94     1:19.36 (43.42)     2:05.74 (46.38)     2:51.96 (46.22)
 10 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.35        
                  40.43     1:28.15 (47.72)     2:16.76 (48.61)     3:02.35 (45.59)
 11 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              3:04.24    3:02.44        
                  38.21     1:25.56 (47.35)     2:14.18 (48.62)     3:02.44 (48.26)
 12 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.84    3:04.53        
                  39.17     1:27.14 (47.97)     2:16.43 (49.29)     3:04.53 (48.10)
 13 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              3:08.63    3:05.44        
                  43.47                             2:15.48 ( )     3:05.44 (49.96)
 14 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.03        
                  45.67     1:37.19 (51.52)     2:28.56 (51.37)     3:17.03 (48.47)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                33.77      33.89 JO     
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                36.69      35.82 JO     
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                37.59      37.65 SILV   
  4 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                37.57      38.37 SILV   
  4 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                36.98      38.37 SILV   
  6 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                40.05      39.34 SILV   
  7 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      39.47 SILV   
  8 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                38.65      39.51 SILV   
  9 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.81      39.56 SILV   
 10 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                39.81      39.74 SILV   
 11 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                38.24      40.17 SILV   
 12 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.85 SILV   
 13 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                41.47      40.86 SILV   
 14 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                40.73      40.90 SILV   
 15 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 41.13      40.96 SILV   
 16 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                39.60      41.70 SILV   
 17 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.88      41.71 SILV   
 18 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                42.49      41.98 SILV   
 19 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                44.29      42.65 SILV   
 20 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                44.91      43.08        
 21 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR                40.24      43.25        
 22 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 40.73      43.77        
 23 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                41.14      43.82        
 24 Pollio, Max               10 Middies Wave-MR        45.70      44.07        
 25 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                42.76      44.13        
 26 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                40.90      44.15        
 27 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                40.64      44.23        
 28 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                43.46      44.35        
 29 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                45.83      44.64        
 30 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.16      45.22        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      46.19        
 32 Oishi, Yusuke             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.29      47.91        
 33 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR        49.49      48.38        
 34 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.78      48.40        
 35 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        50.76      50.93        
 36 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        59.52      53.18        
 37 Hwang, Gabriel             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT      53.49        
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                49.60         DQ        
 -- Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                38.98         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:16.57    1:14.81 JO     
                  36.03     1:14.81 (38.78)                                        
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:16.91    1:14.90 JO     
                  36.33     1:14.90 (38.57)                                        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.24    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.84 (41.86)                                        
  4 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:24.20 SILV   
                  41.71     1:24.20 (42.49)                                        
  5 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:23.74    1:24.86 SILV   
                  41.32     1:24.86 (43.54)                                        
  6 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.74     1:25.70 (43.96)                                        
  7 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:27.85    1:26.06 SILV   
                  43.69     1:26.06 (42.37)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:26.07 SILV   
                  42.40     1:26.07 (43.67)                                        
  9 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.36     1:26.59 (44.23)                                        
 10 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:31.15    1:28.76 SILV   
                  43.48     1:28.76 (45.28)                                        
 11 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:30.48 SILV   
 12 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.75    1:30.99 SILV   
 13 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.07    1:31.42 SILV   
                  44.90     1:31.42 (46.52)                                        
 14 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:33.95    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.91     1:32.66 (47.75)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.97    1:33.03 SILV   
                  46.88     1:33.03 (46.15)                                        
 16 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:31.30    1:34.79 SILV   
                  46.37     1:34.79 (48.42)                                        
 17 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.96    1:37.28        
 18 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:50.97    1:47.91        
 19 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:53.73        
 20 Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.35    2:11.40        
 -- Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.71         DQ        
                  45.15          DQ (46.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                39.54      38.88 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                37.47      39.17 JO     
  3 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR                43.57      42.92 JO     
  4 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                42.17      43.18 SILV   
  5 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                45.14      43.85 SILV   
  6 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                43.34      44.00 SILV   
  7 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.43      44.22 SILV   
  8 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                43.09      44.46 SILV   
  9 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                45.78      45.00 SILV   
 10 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                46.11      48.08 SILV   
 11 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                47.48      48.73        
 12 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                48.71      49.11        
 13 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                46.33      49.48        
 14 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.77      49.63        
 15 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                49.03      50.25        
 16 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR        51.59      50.35        
 17 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.13      50.68        
 18 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      51.04        
 19 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.03      52.24        
 20 Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR        51.55      52.74        
 21 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                53.71      57.67        
 22 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        57.25      58.93        
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.45         DQ        
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                58.77         DQ        
 -- Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                54.96         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.88    1:26.09 JO     
                  41.56     1:26.09 (44.53)                                        
  2 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:26.81 JO     
                  42.32     1:26.81 (44.49)                                        
  3 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              1:40.04    1:27.28 JO     
                  42.52     1:27.28 (44.76)                                        
  4 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:35.18 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.18 (50.04)                                        
  5 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.28    1:35.63 SILV   
                  44.93     1:35.63 (50.70)                                        
  6 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:38.82    1:36.40 SILV   
                  45.79     1:36.40 (50.61)                                        
  7 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:37.70 SILV   
                  46.09     1:37.70 (51.61)                                        
  8 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:36.66    1:38.32 SILV   
                  47.90     1:38.32 (50.42)                                        
  9 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:47.87    1:46.87 SILV   
                  51.06     1:46.87 (55.81)                                        
 10 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.69    1:48.06 SILV   
                  53.54     1:48.06 (54.52)                                        
 11 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:48.23 SILV   
                  52.41     1:48.23 (55.82)                                        
 12 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.76    1:48.34 SILV   
                  51.36     1:48.34 (56.98)                                        
 13 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.86    1:49.95        
                  51.82     1:49.95 (58.13)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.16    1:50.94        
                  53.88     1:50.94 (57.06)                                        
 15 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:51.26        
                  54.24     1:51.26 (57.02)                                        
 16 Pollio, Max               10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:53.53        
                  56.04     1:53.53 (57.49)                                        
 17 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:10.66        
                1:01.73   2:10.66 (1:08.93)                                        
 18 Hwang, Gabriel             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:11.15        
                1:03.73   2:11.15 (1:07.42)                                        
 -- Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              2:46.08         DQ        
                1:01.04        DQ (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.39         DQ        
                  49.35          DQ (59.00)                                        
 -- Oishi, Yusuke             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.76         DQ        
                  55.72        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                33.61      33.29 JO     
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                40.06      34.99 JO     
  3 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                37.94      36.90 SILV   
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                41.18      37.51 SILV   
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                36.83      37.52 SILV   
  6 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                38.79      37.53 SILV   
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.54 SILV   
  8 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                37.16      37.84 SILV   
  9 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR                40.36      37.89 SILV   
 10 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.84      38.47 SILV   
 11 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                37.91      38.86 SILV   
 12 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                43.81      39.93 SILV   
 13 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      40.49 SILV   
 14 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                41.33      42.19 SILV   
 15 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                43.77      42.93 SILV   
 16 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.40      43.28 SILV   
 17 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                43.63      43.48 SILV   
 18 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 43.63      45.12        
 19 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                46.18      45.23        
 20 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 45.08      45.32        
 21 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                45.22      46.89        
 22 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.47      47.37        
 23 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                46.31      49.07        
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      50.34        
 25 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                44.89      50.39        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:20.08 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.08 (42.07)                                        
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.28    1:20.27 JO     
                  36.18     1:20.27 (44.09)                                        
  3 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:24.45 JO     
                  39.04     1:24.45 (45.41)                                        
  4 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:25.06    1:25.30 JO     
                  38.44     1:25.30 (46.86)                                        
  5 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:27.31    1:30.59 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.59 (47.64)                                        
  6 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:59.37        
                  50.50   1:59.37 (1:08.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:19.31    1:20.28 SILV   
  2 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:19.96    1:20.84 SILV   
  3 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.34 (42.76)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:22.21 SILV   
  5 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:22.91 SILV   
  6 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.70    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.38 (43.72)                                        
  7 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:23.62 SILV   
  8 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:24.50 SILV   
  9 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.40    1:25.62 SILV   
                  39.57     1:25.62 (46.05)                                        
 10 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:25.94    1:26.91 SILV   
                  39.52     1:26.91 (47.39)                                        
 11 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.12    1:27.12 SILV   
                  43.31     1:27.12 (43.81)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.51     1:28.01 (46.50)                                        
 13 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.13    1:31.04        
                  40.71     1:31.04 (50.33)                                        
 14 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:28.90    1:32.46        
                  43.75     1:32.46 (48.71)                                        
 15 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:32.48        
                  42.74     1:32.48 (49.74)                                        
 16 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:32.39    1:32.61        
                  44.07     1:32.61 (48.54)                                        
 17 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.74    1:32.81        
                  44.13     1:32.81 (48.68)                                        
 18 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.44    1:41.16        
                  42.71     1:41.16 (58.45)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.11        
                  51.95     1:42.11 (50.16)                                        
 20 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:38.25    1:42.59        
                  49.35     1:42.59 (53.24)                                        
 21 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.54    1:46.55        
                  51.58     1:46.55 (54.97)                                        
 22 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.36    1:49.68        
                  48.05   1:49.68 (1:01.63)                                        
 23 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      2:00.71    1:57.36        
                  55.51   1:57.36 (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR      1:46.96         DQ        
                  45.29        DQ (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:28.57         DQ        
                  43.98          DQ (44.33)                                        
 -- Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.71         DQ        
                  44.83          DQ (50.14)                                        
 -- Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  49.11          DQ (51.07)                                        
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.42         DQ        
                  47.70          DQ (52.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              2:50.19    2:42.07 JO     
                  35.37     1:16.75 (41.38)     2:03.69 (46.94)     2:42.07 (38.38)
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              2:53.59    2:44.62 JO     
                  34.34     1:17.64 (43.30)     2:07.23 (49.59)     2:44.62 (37.39)
  3 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              2:50.45    2:49.87 JO     
                  38.06     1:22.20 (44.14)     2:10.39 (48.19)     2:49.87 (39.48)
  4 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:51.09    2:54.07 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.17 (43.47)     2:16.41 (53.24)     2:54.07 (37.66)
  5 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              3:00.02    2:54.48 SILV   
                  37.67     1:24.86 (47.19)     2:15.05 (50.19)     2:54.48 (39.43)
  6 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    2:56.06 SILV   
                  38.94     1:24.31 (45.37)     2:16.86 (52.55)     2:56.06 (39.20)
  7 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:58.68    2:57.89 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.60 (45.92)     2:19.64 (53.04)     2:57.89 (38.25)
  8 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              3:02.36    3:03.24 SILV   
                  38.53     1:24.03 (45.50)     2:21.93 (57.90)     3:03.24 (41.31)
  9 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.91    3:10.79 SILV   
                  48.71     1:33.70 (44.99)     2:29.20 (55.50)     3:10.79 (41.59)
 10 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:27.01        
                  46.38     1:37.56 (51.18)   2:42.41 (1:04.85)     3:27.01 (44.60)
 -- Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.95         DQ        
                  41.13     1:27.59 (46.46)     2:21.25 (53.66)          DQ (45.23)
 -- Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  50.73     1:45.98 (55.25)     2:42.94 (56.96)          DQ (50.74)
 -- Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              3:07.22         DQ        
                  38.29     1:19.67 (41.38)     2:10.52 (50.85)          DQ (38.91)
 -- Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.77         DQ        
                  49.13     1:37.63 (48.50)     2:36.02 (58.39)          DQ (47.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                28.20      27.56 JO     
  2 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                28.78      28.95 SILV   
  3 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        29.18      29.17 SILV   
  4 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                28.22      29.20 SILV   
  5 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR        28.93      29.27 SILV   
  6 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                29.46      29.37 SILV   
  7 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR        29.80      29.54 SILV   
  8 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        29.68      29.65 SILV   
  9 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                29.59      29.77 SILV   
 10 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.78 SILV   
 11 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                28.65      29.92 SILV   
 12 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                29.69      30.18 SILV   
 13 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.30 SILV   
 14 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                29.72      30.35 SILV   
 15 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                29.72      30.49 SILV   
 16 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                30.05      30.51 SILV   
 17 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.58 SILV   
 18 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.03        
 19 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                31.45      31.04        
 20 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                32.52      31.14        
 21 Ogaki, Keisuke            11 Middies Wave-MR        32.23      31.52        
 22 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.51      32.14        
 23 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                33.68      32.22        
 24 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                31.72      32.30        
 25 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                32.58      32.41        
 26 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.64        
 27 Salemi, Rowan S           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.96      32.78        
 28 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.97        
 29 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                31.76      33.02        
 30 Mehlman, Zachary J        11 LIAC-MR                32.26      33.29        
 31 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.32        
 32 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                32.73      33.35        
 33 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                33.36      33.63        
 34 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                33.99      33.89        
 35 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                35.17      33.92        
 36 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        34.13      33.94        
 37 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      34.62        
 38 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        36.34      35.20        
 39 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.91      35.26        
 40 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                35.72      35.38        
 41 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.75        
 42 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                34.14      36.07        
 43 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.03      36.69        
 44 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                38.60      36.95        
 45 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR        36.58      37.43        
 46 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR                34.84      37.48        
 47 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.12      37.82        
 48 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                38.92      37.96        
 49 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR        43.43      40.82        
 50 Dardashti-Weisz, Yaniv    11 Middies Wave-MR           NT      52.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:02.93    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.43 (32.03)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.48    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.50 (32.23)                                        
  3 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:02.96    1:01.87 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.87 (31.86)                                        
  4 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)                                        
  5 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:05.87    1:04.30 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.30 (33.15)                                        
  6 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:09.17    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.48 (33.82)                                        
  7 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:06.80    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.30     1:05.87 (33.57)                                        
  8 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:05.41    1:06.09 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.09 (35.18)                                        
  9 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.23    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.89 (35.06)                                        
 10 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:07.02    1:07.35        
                  31.49     1:07.35 (35.86)                                        
 11 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:07.79    1:08.36        
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)                                        
 12 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.86        
                  32.46     1:08.86 (36.40)                                        
 13 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:09.72        
                  31.76     1:09.72 (37.96)                                        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.42        
                  34.16     1:11.42 (37.26)                                        
 15 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.15    1:12.14        
                  34.80     1:12.14 (37.34)                                        
 16 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:14.50        
                  34.32     1:14.50 (40.18)                                        
 17 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               1:14.13    1:14.74        
                  35.50     1:14.74 (39.24)                                        
 18 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.16    1:14.77        
                  34.86     1:14.77 (39.91)                                        
 19 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.61    1:15.74        
                  15.57   1:15.74 (1:00.17)                                        
 20 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:17.20    1:17.53        
                  36.26     1:17.53 (41.27)                                        
 21 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:17.83        
                  36.28     1:17.83 (41.55)                                        
 22 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.64    1:17.87        
                  37.19     1:17.87 (40.68)                                        
 23 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.47    1:18.67        
                  38.15     1:18.67 (40.52)                                        
 24 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.19    1:19.20        
                  36.72     1:19.20 (42.48)                                        
 25 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.04    1:20.39        
                  38.46     1:20.39 (41.93)                                        
 26 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:20.96        
                  38.17     1:20.96 (42.79)                                        
 27 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:22.67    1:21.45        
                  37.54     1:21.45 (43.91)                                        
 28 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.68        
                  38.85     1:21.68 (42.83)                                        
 29 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.55    1:22.63        
                  39.10     1:22.63 (43.53)                                        
 30 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:22.92        
                  40.24     1:22.92 (42.68)                                        
 31 Fisher, Michael J         11 NFS-MR               1:34.72    1:24.18        
                  40.22     1:24.18 (43.96)                                        
 32 Hwang, Nathaniel          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.73    1:24.54        
                  39.00     1:24.54 (45.54)                                        
 33 Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.01    1:25.60        
 34 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.17    1:27.56        
                  39.12     1:27.56 (48.44)                                        
 35 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.03    1:28.47        
                  41.56     1:28.47 (46.91)                                        
 36 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:26.75    1:28.70        
                  39.83     1:28.70 (48.87)                                        
 37 Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.46    1:30.18        
 38 Tammaro, Gianni           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:39.72        
 39 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:22.70    1:55.85        
                  51.57   1:55.85 (1:04.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              2:21.87    2:15.65 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.28 (33.97)     1:40.48 (36.20)     2:15.65 (35.17)
  2 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              2:24.48    2:17.39 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.64 (34.60)     1:41.71 (36.07)     2:17.39 (35.68)
  3 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:22.82    2:19.94 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)     1:44.46 (36.21)     2:19.94 (35.48)
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              2:26.60    2:26.04        
                  33.90     1:11.63 (37.73)     1:50.14 (38.51)     2:26.04 (35.90)
  5 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              2:30.39    2:26.11        
                  33.90     1:11.90 (38.00)     1:50.14 (38.24)     2:26.11 (35.97)
  6 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:30.77    2:26.32        
                  34.64     1:13.01 (38.37)     1:52.19 (39.18)     2:26.32 (34.13)
  7 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.91        
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)     1:49.96 (39.69)     2:27.91 (37.95)
  8 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              2:35.94    2:30.57        
                  32.96     1:10.72 (37.76)   2:30.57 (1:19.85)                    
  9 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:30.59        
                  34.07     1:13.63 (39.56)     1:52.77 (39.14)     2:30.59 (37.82)
 10 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              2:30.89    2:31.82        
                  33.47     1:13.15 (39.68)     1:52.80 (39.65)     2:31.82 (39.02)
 11 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:33.69    2:33.68        
                  34.27     1:13.23 (38.96)     1:55.14 (41.91)     2:33.68 (38.54)
 12 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:36.23        
                  34.39     1:14.40 (40.01)     1:56.17 (41.77)     2:36.23 (40.06)
 13 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:41.21        
                  33.60     1:14.58 (40.98)     2:01.33 (46.75)     2:41.21 (39.88)
 14 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      2:43.56    2:42.12        
                  35.28     1:16.47 (41.19)     1:58.93 (42.46)     2:42.12 (43.19)
 15 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              2:49.11    2:42.39        
                  35.86     1:17.29 (41.43)     2:01.50 (44.21)     2:42.39 (40.89)
 16 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:39.79    2:42.68        
                  36.18     1:18.90 (42.72)     2:02.29 (43.39)     2:42.68 (40.39)
 17 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.69    2:47.14        
                  35.02     1:16.64 (41.62)     2:01.60 (44.96)     2:47.14 (45.54)
 18 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:48.53        
                  36.40     1:18.86 (42.46)     2:03.67 (44.81)     2:48.53 (44.86)
 19 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR      3:04.97    2:50.09        
                  36.57     1:20.44 (43.87)     2:06.57 (46.13)     2:50.09 (43.52)
 20 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              3:01.09    2:58.72        
                  37.75     1:22.95 (45.20)     2:11.87 (48.92)     2:58.72 (46.85)
 21 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              3:08.29    3:05.83        
                  40.41     1:28.38 (47.97)     2:18.06 (49.68)     3:05.83 (47.77)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              6:17.99    5:59.03 SILV   
  2 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              6:09.81    6:08.56 SILV   
  3 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              6:39.85    6:23.22 SILV   
  4 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:46.01        
  5 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              7:02.42    6:54.61        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                32.81      33.29 SILV   
  2 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.71 SILV   
  3 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                34.34      33.76 SILV   
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                33.37      34.52 SILV   
  5 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                34.74      34.72 SILV   
  6 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                35.36      35.14 SILV   
  7 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR        35.80      35.41 SILV   
  8 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 35.94      36.40        
  9 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        38.42      36.49        
 10 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                36.03      36.59        
 11 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                36.11      36.60        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                37.48      38.19        
 13 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                38.08      39.11        
 14 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        40.55      39.35        
 15 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR        38.22      39.47        
 16 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 40.36      39.79        
 17 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                38.95      40.12        
 18 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR                40.96      40.49        
 19 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                38.68      41.31        
 20 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                42.36      41.78        
 21 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.80        
 22 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.84        
 23 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies Wave-MR        39.28      41.90        
 24 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                40.68      42.06        
 25 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                41.34      42.79        
 26 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR                41.95      44.29        
 27 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      44.35        
 28 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        50.87      45.58        
 29 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.39      45.97        
 30 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 45.54      47.60        
 31 Fisher, Michael J         11 NFS-MR                 50.79      47.89        
 32 Hwang, Nathaniel          12 Middies Wave-MR        48.22      48.31        
 33 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                 50.43      49.18        
 34 Tammaro, Gianni           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT      51.14        
 35 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      56.18        
 36 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:06.69    1:02.49        
 -- Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                39.72         DQ        
 -- Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies Wave-MR        49.96         DQ        
 -- Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.96    1:07.98 JO     
                  33.41     1:07.98 (34.57)                                        
  2 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:11.01    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.22 (36.03)                                        
  3 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.50    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.13 (37.59)                                        
  4 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.64 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.64 (38.91)                                        
  5 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:15.53    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.42 (38.90)                                        
  6 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.04 (39.06)                                        
  7 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.15    1:18.03        
                  38.83     1:18.03 (39.20)                                        
  8 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.06        
                  37.95     1:18.06 (40.11)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.35    1:18.08        
                  37.73     1:18.08 (40.35)                                        
 10 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:20.03    1:19.46        
                  39.97     1:19.46 (39.49)                                        
 11 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:20.32        
                  38.50     1:20.32 (41.82)                                        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:20.46        
                  38.88     1:20.46 (41.58)                                        
 13 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:20.96        
                  39.14     1:20.96 (41.82)                                        
 14 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.02    1:21.77        
                  39.07     1:21.77 (42.70)                                        
 15 Mehlman, Zachary J        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:22.45        
                  40.45     1:22.45 (42.00)                                        
 16 Ogaki, Keisuke            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.42    1:22.61        
                  39.83     1:22.61 (42.78)                                        
 17 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:23.14        
                  40.07     1:23.14 (43.07)                                        
 18 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.84    1:24.09        
                  41.77     1:24.09 (42.32)                                        
 19 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:24.14        
                  40.59     1:24.14 (43.55)                                        
 20 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:28.22    1:25.39        
                  42.40     1:25.39 (42.99)                                        
 21 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.92    1:25.61        
                  41.17     1:25.61 (44.44)                                        
 22 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:25.67        
                  41.89     1:25.67 (43.78)                                        
 23 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.19        
 24 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:33.61    1:26.88        
                  41.22     1:26.88 (45.66)                                        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:27.91        
                  42.84     1:27.91 (45.07)                                        
 26 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.02    1:29.11        
                  42.59     1:29.11 (46.52)                                        
 27 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.01    1:29.17        
                  42.28     1:29.17 (46.89)                                        
 28 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:31.34    1:30.51        
                  43.58     1:30.51 (46.93)                                        
 29 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:30.64        
                  41.92     1:30.64 (48.72)                                        
 30 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.65    1:31.39        
                  43.85     1:31.39 (47.54)                                        
 31 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:31.96        
 32 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.37    1:32.92        
                  45.80     1:32.92 (47.12)                                        
 33 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.69    1:33.28        
 34 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:33.89        
                  44.79     1:33.89 (49.10)                                        
 35 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.61    1:38.82        
                  48.03     1:38.82 (50.79)                                        
 36 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:38.95        
 37 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:47.34    1:41.62        
                  48.39     1:41.62 (53.23)                                        
 38 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:50.28    1:43.30        
                  50.13     1:43.30 (53.17)                                        
 -- Dardashti-Weisz, Yaniv    11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                1:05.48        DQ (1:16.24)                                        
 -- Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.39         DQ        
                  38.75          DQ (39.72)                                        
 -- Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.25         DQ        
                  38.85          DQ (42.70)                                        
 -- Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06         DQ        
                  37.87          DQ (40.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:36.45 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.96 (40.31)     1:57.73 (40.77)     2:36.45 (38.72)
  2 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:45.19    2:42.18 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.98 (41.13)     2:01.42 (42.44)     2:42.18 (40.76)
  3 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.94    2:42.62 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.27 (41.26)     2:01.67 (42.40)     2:42.62 (40.95)
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.87        
                  38.23                             2:02.42 ( )     2:42.87 (40.45)
  5 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.91    2:45.31        
                  39.98     1:21.15 (41.17)     2:03.58 (42.43)     2:45.31 (41.73)
  6 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.31        
                  39.70                             2:06.26 ( )     2:50.31 (44.05)
  7 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.04    2:50.71        
                  39.75     1:22.82 (43.07)     2:06.74 (43.92)     2:50.71 (43.97)
  8 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              3:02.93    2:52.27        
                  39.90     1:24.43 (44.53)     2:09.15 (44.72)     2:52.27 (43.12)
  9 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:04.72    2:58.47        
                  41.95     1:28.18 (46.23)     2:15.96 (47.78)     2:58.47 (42.51)
 10 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.13        
                  45.64     1:38.57 (52.93)     2:30.25 (51.68)     3:20.13 (49.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR        34.63      36.20 JO     
  2 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                38.25      36.42 JO     
  3 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                36.26      36.48 JO     
  4 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                38.08      36.73 SILV   
  5 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                39.58      38.15 SILV   
  6 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                39.35      38.81 SILV   
  7 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                37.96      38.93 SILV   
  8 Ogaki, Keisuke            11 Middies Wave-MR        39.57      38.95 SILV   
  9 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR        39.19      39.20 SILV   
 10 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                40.28      41.54        
 11 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        43.77      41.87        
 12 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.29        
 13 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                41.87      42.50        
 14 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                43.70      42.99        
 15 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                43.31      43.26        
 16 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                45.61      43.55        
 17 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.66      44.02        
 18 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                44.98      44.14        
 19 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                47.81      46.08        
 20 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                44.68      46.24        
 21 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                46.29      46.47        
 22 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR                47.02      46.91        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                44.80      47.05        
 24 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR                45.63      47.13        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                46.94      47.42        
 26 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                48.08      47.48        
 27 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                46.62      47.70        
 28 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.32      47.75        
 29 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                50.87      49.53        
 30 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        51.11      50.08        
 31 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        56.61      51.23        
 32 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.24      52.76        
 33 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                56.76      54.22        
 34 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR        55.87      55.19        
 35 Dardashti-Weisz, Yaniv    11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:04.31        
 -- Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                48.72         DQ        
 -- Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.56    1:20.00 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.00 (42.76)                                        
  2 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.46    1:22.05 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.05 (42.04)                                        
  3 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:21.86    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.13 (43.68)                                        
  4 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:23.68 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.68 (44.77)                                        
  5 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.29    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.54 (45.20)                                        
  6 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.39    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.99     1:26.09 (44.10)                                        
  7 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:25.27    1:28.63        
                  42.04     1:28.63 (46.59)                                        
  8 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:28.19    1:28.73        
                  41.57     1:28.73 (47.16)                                        
  9 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.00    1:29.50        
                  41.90     1:29.50 (47.60)                                        
 10 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR              1:32.39    1:30.24        
                  42.74     1:30.24 (47.50)                                        
 11 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.53    1:31.98        
                  43.94     1:31.98 (48.04)                                        
 12 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:39.27    1:32.17        
                  43.80     1:32.17 (48.37)                                        
 13 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:34.07    1:32.53        
                  43.40     1:32.53 (49.13)                                        
 14 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.26    1:32.55        
                  44.86     1:32.55 (47.69)                                        
 15 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:32.78        
                  43.55     1:32.78 (49.23)                                        
 16 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:33.54        
                  44.73     1:33.54 (48.81)                                        
 17 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.24    1:35.40        
                  45.00     1:35.40 (50.40)                                        
 18 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:35.53        
                  46.10     1:35.53 (49.43)                                        
 19 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:38.90    1:37.61        
                  44.93     1:37.61 (52.68)                                        
 20 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:37.78        
                  45.72     1:37.78 (52.06)                                        
 21 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.14    1:38.36        
                  46.59     1:38.36 (51.77)                                        
 22 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.16    1:39.15        
                  47.06     1:39.15 (52.09)                                        
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:39.90        
                  48.93     1:39.90 (50.97)                                        
 24 Hwang, Nathaniel          12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:40.47        
                  47.17     1:40.47 (53.30)                                        
 25 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:42.58    1:41.07        
                  47.17     1:41.07 (53.90)                                        
 26 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.80    1:42.22        
                  48.50     1:42.22 (53.72)                                        
 27 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.95    1:42.80        
                  48.21     1:42.80 (54.59)                                        
 28 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.21    1:43.63        
                  49.42     1:43.63 (54.21)                                        
 29 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:38.06    1:43.64        
                  49.52     1:43.64 (54.12)                                        
 30 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:47.52    1:48.52        
                  51.57     1:48.52 (56.95)                                        
 31 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.72    1:48.73        
                  52.29     1:48.73 (56.44)                                        
 32 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:49.10    1:49.61        
                  50.20     1:49.61 (59.41)                                        
 33 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.43    1:51.54        
                  53.79     1:51.54 (57.75)                                        
 34 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.71        
                  54.06     1:53.71 (59.65)                                        
 35 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:55.24        
                  55.64     1:55.24 (59.60)                                        
 -- Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                  53.80        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                  52.89        DQ (1:05.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:03.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              2:54.61    2:55.04 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.48 (44.85)     2:09.82 (45.34)     2:55.04 (45.22)
  2 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:57.71 SILV   
                  39.32     1:24.34 (45.02)     2:10.91 (46.57)     2:57.71 (46.80)
  3 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.40    2:58.59 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.74 (46.80)     2:14.02 (46.28)     2:58.59 (44.57)
  4 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              3:05.50    3:03.08 SILV   
                  41.03     1:28.64 (47.61)     2:16.14 (47.50)     3:03.08 (46.94)
  5 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              3:14.36    3:04.48        
                  42.07     1:28.73 (46.66)     2:16.63 (47.90)     3:04.48 (47.85)
  6 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:08.61        
                  42.27     1:30.48 (48.21)     2:20.88 (50.40)     3:08.61 (47.73)
  7 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              3:00.59    3:09.98        
                  41.70     1:28.93 (47.23)     2:19.03 (50.10)     3:09.98 (50.95)
  8 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.90        
                  44.36     1:32.74 (48.38)     2:22.60 (49.86)     3:11.90 (49.30)
  9 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.85        
                  45.10     1:33.91 (48.81)     2:25.12 (51.21)     3:14.85 (49.73)
 10 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.20        
                  44.31     1:33.93 (49.62)     2:25.96 (52.03)     3:15.20 (49.24)
 11 Salemi, Rowan S           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.12    3:17.11        
                  44.33     1:34.61 (50.28)     2:26.51 (51.90)     3:17.11 (50.60)
 12 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.42        
                  47.08     1:38.14 (51.06)     2:34.72 (56.58)     3:26.42 (51.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        29.53      30.60 JO     
  2 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                33.33      31.48 SILV   
  3 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                33.53      31.65 SILV   
  4 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                33.91      33.52 SILV   
  5 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                35.10      34.14 SILV   
  6 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.23      34.65 SILV   
  7 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.82        
  8 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                34.69      34.99        
  9 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                35.48      35.44        
 10 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                34.36      35.48        
 11 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                35.60      35.54        
 12 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.69        
 13 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                37.41      36.05        
 14 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                38.45      36.47        
 15 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                38.07      38.16        
 16 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                41.46      39.06        
 17 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR                43.94      41.09        
 18 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                42.21      43.41        
 19 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      46.46        
 -- Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.17         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                41.89         DQ        
 -- Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                44.15         DQ        
 -- Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                46.50         DQ        
 -- Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                47.88         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.11    1:11.21 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.21 (38.23)                                        
  2 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.48    1:13.00 SILV   
                  32.58     1:13.00 (40.42)                                        
  3 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.93    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.17 (38.43)                                        
  4 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:20.96        
                  38.00     1:20.96 (42.96)                                        
  5 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:25.76    1:22.35        
                  37.08     1:22.35 (45.27)                                        
  6 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:23.17    1:23.15        
                  37.66     1:23.15 (45.49)                                        
  7 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.49    1:39.78        
                  45.43     1:39.78 (54.35)                                        
  8 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:59.38    2:02.13        
                  54.53   2:02.13 (1:07.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.34    1:06.83 JO     
                                  31.30 ( )     1:06.83 (35.53)                    
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 UN-MR                1:04.49    1:07.13 JO     
                                  31.13 ( )     1:07.13 (36.00)                    
  3 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:11.00    1:10.94 SILV   
                                  33.52 ( )     1:10.94 (37.42)                    
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:10.47    1:11.27 SILV   
                                  33.86 ( )     1:11.27 (37.41)                    
  5 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:13.14    1:12.84 SILV   
                                  33.66 ( )     1:12.84 (39.18)                    
  6 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:11.65    1:12.91 SILV   
                                  34.08 ( )     1:12.91 (38.83)                    
  7 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.32    1:13.88 SILV   
                                  33.03 ( )     1:13.88 (40.85)                    
  8 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:13.99 SILV   
                                  34.43 ( )     1:13.99 (39.56)                    
  9 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.91    1:14.54 SILV   
                                  34.19 ( )     1:14.54 (40.35)                    
 10 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.66    1:14.61 SILV   
                                  33.51 ( )     1:14.61 (41.10)                    
 11 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:16.40    1:14.85 SILV   
                                  36.22 ( )     1:14.85 (38.63)                    
 12 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:13.97    1:15.90 SILV   
                                  34.74 ( )     1:15.90 (41.16)                    
 13 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.00 SILV   
                                  33.66 ( )     1:16.00 (42.34)                    
 14 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.70 SILV   
                                  36.85 ( )     1:16.70 (39.85)                    
 15 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.61    1:16.71 SILV   
                                  33.96 ( )     1:16.71 (42.75)                    
 16 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.99    1:16.97 SILV   
                                  34.41 ( )     1:16.97 (42.56)                    
 17 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.14 SILV   
                                  36.31 ( )     1:17.14 (40.83)                    
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:17.63        
                                  36.23 ( )     1:17.63 (41.40)                    
 19 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:19.10        
                                  35.92 ( )     1:19.10 (43.18)                    
 20 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.11        
                                  37.78 ( )     1:19.11 (41.33)                    
 21 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.18    1:19.46        
                                  37.29 ( )     1:19.46 (42.17)                    
 22 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.42    1:19.97        
                                  35.17 ( )     1:19.97 (44.80)                    
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:21.22        
                                  36.57 ( )     1:21.22 (44.65)                    
 24 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.42        
                                  36.73 ( )     1:21.42 (44.69)                    
 25 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.34    1:22.68        
                                  39.83 ( )     1:22.68 (42.85)                    
 26 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.37    1:23.95        
                                  41.39 ( )     1:23.95 (42.56)                    
 27 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:29.35    1:24.19        
                                  38.29 ( )     1:24.19 (45.90)                    
 28 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:25.85        
                                  15.54 ( )   1:25.85 (1:10.31)                    
 29 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.13    1:27.89        
                                  39.35 ( )     1:27.89 (48.54)                    
 30 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:28.33        
                                  40.15 ( )     1:28.33 (48.18)                    
 31 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:34.91    1:28.57        
                                  39.44 ( )     1:28.57 (49.13)                    
 32 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.95    1:29.27        
                                  43.95 ( )     1:29.27 (45.32)                    
 33 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:29.49        
                                  43.27 ( )     1:29.49 (46.22)                    
 34 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.42    1:30.11        
                                  41.50 ( )     1:30.11 (48.61)                    
 35 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:31.14    1:30.82        
                                  42.66 ( )     1:30.82 (48.16)                    
 36 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:31.72        
                                  41.06 ( )     1:31.72 (50.66)                    
 37 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:33.43        
                                  43.59 ( )     1:33.43 (49.84)                    
 38 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:33.84        
                                  42.09 ( )     1:33.84 (51.75)                    
 39 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:38.46        
                                  47.46 ( )     1:38.46 (51.00)                    
 40 Fisher, Michael J         11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:40.55        
                                  48.58 ( )     1:40.55 (51.97)                    
 41 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:57.49    1:45.70        
                                  51.16 ( )     1:45.70 (54.54)                    
 42 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.49        
                                  54.25 ( )     1:49.49 (55.24)                    
 43 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:10.69        
                                  59.95 ( )   2:10.69 (1:10.74)                    
 -- Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.64         DQ        
                                  39.81 ( )          DQ (45.40)                    
 -- Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.22         DQ        
                                  41.34 ( )          DQ (49.29)                    
 -- Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.90         DQ        
                                  47.28 ( )          DQ (47.02)                    
 -- Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR              1:32.13         DQ        
                                  37.90 ( )          DQ (43.28)                    
 -- Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                                  50.40 ( )          DQ (53.61)                    
 -- Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.03         DQ        
                                  49.71 ( )          DQ (50.28)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.27    2:31.29 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.92 (37.68)     1:57.19 (46.27)     2:31.29 (34.10)
  2 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              2:33.63    2:33.73 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.58 (40.13)     1:57.02 (42.44)     2:33.73 (36.71)
  3 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.22    2:41.28 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.85 (40.29)     2:05.20 (48.35)     2:41.28 (36.08)
  4 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:44.82    2:42.51 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.99 (38.33)     2:06.23 (51.24)     2:42.51 (36.28)
  5 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:45.82    2:44.86 SILV   
                  32.83     1:16.95 (44.12)     2:10.24 (53.29)     2:44.86 (34.62)
  6 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:54.81        
                  39.08     1:23.19 (44.11)     2:12.38 (49.19)     2:54.81 (42.43)
  7 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              2:52.10    2:55.37        
                  38.90     1:25.63 (46.73)     2:17.47 (51.84)     2:55.37 (37.90)
  8 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              3:02.21    3:00.15        
                  41.52     1:26.11 (44.59)     2:20.47 (54.36)     3:00.15 (39.68)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley R          18 Middies Wave-MR        22.00      22.23        
  2 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 22.94      24.08        
  3 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR        24.93      25.77        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR                25.26      26.00        
  5 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.47      26.45        
  6 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 25.68      26.75        
  7 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR                 26.18      27.01        
  8 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR                26.37      27.21        
  9 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.38        
 10 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR        26.98      27.50        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.91        
 12 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR                28.31      27.98        
 13 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR        27.53      28.00        
 14 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.08        
 15 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies Wave-MR        28.40      28.57        
 16 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR        27.21      28.64        
 17 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR        28.72      28.69        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.78        
 19 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.81        
 20 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                29.04      28.91        
 21 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.92        
 22 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR        28.04      29.04        
 23 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR        27.54      29.13        
 24 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR                29.29      30.06        
 25 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR                29.46      30.41        
 26 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.12      32.68        
 27 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.56      33.97        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley R          18 Middies Wave-MR        50.26      48.20        
                  23.13       48.20 (25.07)                                        
  2 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 52.19      54.69        
                  25.51       54.69 (29.18)                                        
  3 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR        53.94      55.82        
                  26.95       55.82 (28.87)                                        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR                54.48      56.86        
                  27.56       56.86 (29.30)                                        
  5 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.43      56.95        
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)                                        
  6 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40      58.76        
                  28.27       58.76 (30.49)                                        
  7 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.50      59.60        
                  28.35       59.60 (31.25)                                        
  8 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR                59.15    1:00.63        
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)                                        
  9 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               1:01.55    1:01.49        
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 10 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 58.62    1:01.64        
                  30.04     1:01.64 (31.60)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.88        
                  29.52     1:01.88 (32.36)                                        
 12 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.06    1:02.14        
                  30.49     1:02.14 (31.65)                                        
 13 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR        59.67    1:02.53        
                  29.64     1:02.53 (32.89)                                        
 14 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.90    1:02.94        
                  30.08     1:02.94 (32.86)                                        
 15 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.97        
                  31.21     1:02.97 (31.76)                                        
 16 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.06        
                  30.80     1:03.06 (32.26)                                        
 17 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:03.18        
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
 18 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.11    1:04.33        
                  31.05     1:04.33 (33.28)                                        
 19 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.93        
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
 20 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:06.84        
                  31.88     1:06.84 (34.96)                                        
 21 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.56    1:07.51        
                  31.64     1:07.51 (35.87)                                        
 22 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:08.64        
                  32.52     1:08.64 (36.12)                                        
 23 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.81    1:15.97        
                  36.50     1:15.97 (39.47)                                        
 24 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:19.13        
                  37.46     1:19.13 (41.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.05    2:02.13        
                  27.22       57.48 (30.26)     1:29.26 (31.78)     2:02.13 (32.87)
  2 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.71    2:07.94        
                  29.49     1:02.25 (32.76)     1:35.88 (33.63)     2:07.94 (32.06)
  3 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              2:13.12    2:11.09        
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)     1:37.35 (33.85)     2:11.09 (33.74)
  4 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    2:11.15        
                  29.96     1:02.99 (33.03)     1:37.39 (34.40)     2:11.15 (33.76)
  5 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:11.45    2:11.50        
                  30.23     1:03.60 (33.37)     1:37.87 (34.27)     2:11.50 (33.63)
  6 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.64    2:12.21        
                  30.22     1:03.18 (32.96)     1:37.96 (34.78)     2:12.21 (34.25)
  7 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:15.09        
                  15.56     1:04.80 (49.24)     1:40.27 (35.47)     2:15.09 (34.82)
  8 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.23    2:17.25        
                  30.31     1:05.13 (34.82)     1:41.81 (36.68)     2:17.25 (35.44)
  9 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:17.35        
                  31.43     1:06.01 (34.58)     1:42.26 (36.25)     2:17.35 (35.09)
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:18.54        
                  32.29     1:08.16 (35.87)     1:45.34 (37.18)     2:18.54 (33.20)
 11 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      2:16.54    2:18.71        
                  32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)     1:44.78 (36.47)     2:18.71 (33.93)
 12 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:18.90        
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:44.42 (35.60)     2:18.90 (34.48)
 13 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:13.88    2:18.97        
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)     1:44.88 (37.69)     2:18.97 (34.09)
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:16.42    2:19.30        
                  31.90     1:07.56 (35.66)     1:46.16 (38.60)     2:19.30 (33.14)
 15 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.43    2:19.34        
                  32.89     1:08.85 (35.96)     1:45.23 (36.38)     2:19.34 (34.11)
 16 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              2:20.42    2:19.61        
                  30.36     1:07.30 (36.94)     1:44.04 (36.74)     2:19.61 (35.57)
 17 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:20.09        
                  32.78     1:08.59 (35.81)     1:45.90 (37.31)     2:20.09 (34.19)
 18 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:26.79        
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)     1:49.71 (39.12)     2:26.79 (37.08)
 19 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:27.33        
                  33.26     1:09.72 (36.46)     1:49.35 (39.63)     2:27.33 (37.98)
 20 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:27.35        
                  31.77     1:08.21 (36.44)     1:47.05 (38.84)     2:27.35 (40.30)
 21 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.15    2:59.88        
                  42.45     1:29.54 (47.09)     2:15.90 (46.36)     2:59.88 (43.98)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:05.79        
                  31.99     1:05.79 (33.80)                                        
  2 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:06.26        
                  32.96     1:06.26 (33.30)                                        
  3 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.65    1:07.36        
                  32.37     1:07.36 (34.99)                                        
  4 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.61        
                  33.02     1:07.61 (34.59)                                        
  5 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.79    1:08.26        
                  33.99     1:08.26 (34.27)                                        
  6 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:09.60        
                  33.92     1:09.60 (35.68)                                        
  7 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:09.64        
                  33.49     1:09.64 (36.15)                                        
  8 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:10.23        
                  34.07     1:10.23 (36.16)                                        
  9 Teufel, Carlo             15 UN-MR                1:09.12    1:11.25        
                  35.17     1:11.25 (36.08)                                        
 10 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.94    1:11.85        
                  35.74     1:11.85 (36.11)                                        
 11 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.56    1:12.15        
                  34.45     1:12.15 (37.70)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:12.44        
                  34.68     1:12.44 (37.76)                                        
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.68        
                  36.55     1:13.68 (37.13)                                        
 14 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.42    1:13.79        
                  35.88     1:13.79 (37.91)                                        
 15 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.21        
                  37.18     1:14.21 (37.03)                                        
 16 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:14.53        
                  36.58     1:14.53 (37.95)                                        
 17 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.03        
                  37.07     1:15.03 (37.96)                                        
 18 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:15.52        
                  36.41     1:15.52 (39.11)                                        
 19 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:15.65        
                  36.62     1:15.65 (39.03)                                        
 20 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.41    1:15.82        
                  37.36     1:15.82 (38.46)                                        
 21 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.18    1:16.70        
                  36.97     1:16.70 (39.73)                                        
 22 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.84    1:17.17        
                  37.09     1:17.17 (40.08)                                        
 23 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:17.31        
                  37.76     1:17.31 (39.55)                                        
 24 Hur, Simeon               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:19.74        
                  38.66     1:19.74 (41.08)                                        
 25 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:21.40        
                  38.50     1:21.40 (42.90)                                        
 26 Kapoor, Jai V             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.84    1:38.54        
                  46.13     1:38.54 (52.41)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.03    2:22.18        
                  34.01     1:10.24 (36.23)     1:45.81 (35.57)     2:22.18 (36.37)
  2 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.70    2:25.53        
                  34.43     1:11.30 (36.87)     1:49.24 (37.94)     2:25.53 (36.29)
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:18.71    2:25.88        
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)     1:48.53 (37.93)     2:25.88 (37.35)
  4 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.10    2:27.93        
                  36.70     1:15.13 (38.43)     1:53.58 (38.45)     2:27.93 (34.35)
  5 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:38.31        
                  36.68     1:16.93 (40.25)     1:58.10 (41.17)     2:38.31 (40.21)
  6 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:38.38        
                  37.69     1:17.65 (39.96)     2:00.23 (42.58)     2:38.38 (38.15)
  7 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.59    2:38.63        
                  37.76     1:18.63 (40.87)     2:00.38 (41.75)     2:38.63 (38.25)
  8 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.05    2:41.42        
                  37.60     1:18.45 (40.85)     2:00.71 (42.26)     2:41.42 (40.71)
  9 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:47.52        
                  39.73     1:21.11 (41.38)     2:04.35 (43.24)     2:47.52 (43.17)
 10 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.10    3:00.43        
                  44.00     1:30.09 (46.09)     2:16.67 (46.58)     3:00.43 (43.76)
 11 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               2:46.23    3:02.52        
                  41.94     1:29.61 (47.67)     2:19.13 (49.52)     3:02.52 (43.39)
 12 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:50.63        
                  55.82   3:50.63 (2:54.81)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.31    1:08.69        
                  32.20     1:08.69 (36.49)                                        
  2 Teufel, Carlo             15 UN-MR                1:13.25    1:13.04        
                  34.34     1:13.04 (38.70)                                        
  3 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:15.69        
                  35.85     1:15.69 (39.84)                                        
  4 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:19.60        
                  37.86     1:19.60 (41.74)                                        
  5 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.01    1:20.48        
                  38.33     1:20.48 (42.15)                                        
  6 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:21.36        
                  38.71     1:21.36 (42.65)                                        
  7 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.09    1:21.88        
                  38.87     1:21.88 (43.01)                                        
  8 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:21.92        
                  37.78     1:21.92 (44.14)                                        
  9 Hur, Simeon               13 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:22.07        
                  38.77     1:22.07 (43.30)                                        
 10 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.96    1:22.22        
                  39.80     1:22.22 (42.42)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.19        
                  39.85     1:24.19 (44.34)                                        
 12 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:25.71        
                  40.06     1:25.71 (45.65)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.57    1:26.50        
                  41.54     1:26.50 (44.96)                                        
 14 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.17    1:26.82        
                  41.28     1:26.82 (45.54)                                        
 15 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:27.86        
                  42.19     1:27.86 (45.67)                                        
 16 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:32.34        
                  43.17     1:32.34 (49.17)                                        
 17 Kapoor, Jai V             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.38    1:35.87        
                  44.54     1:35.87 (51.33)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.02        DQ (1:02.96)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.17    2:44.73        
                  36.18     1:18.63 (42.45)     2:02.14 (43.51)     2:44.73 (42.59)
  2 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:42.23    2:47.00        
                  38.03     1:21.32 (43.29)     2:05.49 (44.17)     2:47.00 (41.51)
  3 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:48.33    2:53.22        
                  39.11     1:24.19 (45.08)     2:09.30 (45.11)     2:53.22 (43.92)
  4 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:56.02    3:04.45        
                  41.32     1:28.35 (47.03)     2:16.68 (48.33)     3:04.45 (47.77)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:06.87        
                  31.00     1:06.87 (35.87)                                        
  2 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:08.37        
                  30.80     1:08.37 (37.57)                                        
  3 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.35        
                  32.23     1:09.35 (37.12)                                        
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:09.63        
                  32.26     1:09.63 (37.37)                                        
  5 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:10.52        
                  32.48     1:10.52 (38.04)                                        
  6 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:11.35        
                  32.28     1:11.35 (39.07)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:14.61        
                  33.71     1:14.61 (40.90)                                        
  8 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:15.19        
                  35.00     1:15.19 (40.19)                                        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.81        
                  35.79     1:15.81 (40.02)                                        
 10 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.42        
                  36.11     1:16.42 (40.31)                                        
 11 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:17.67        
                  35.68     1:17.67 (41.99)                                        
 12 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.51    1:17.93        
                  36.29     1:17.93 (41.64)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.71        
                  26.13       56.04 (29.91)     1:26.30 (30.26)     1:56.71 (30.41)
  2 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:14.88    2:21.98        
                  30.20     1:05.03 (34.83)     1:43.49 (38.46)     2:21.98 (38.49)
  3 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:32.00        
                  33.82     1:11.39 (37.57)     1:52.42 (41.03)     2:32.00 (39.58)
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              3:03.72    3:02.64        
                  34.94     1:21.42 (46.48)     2:14.00 (52.58)     3:02.64 (48.64)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      2:08.80    2:15.00        
                  27.69     1:00.52 (32.83)     1:40.68 (40.16)     2:15.00 (34.32)
  2 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.43    2:21.15        
                  28.81     1:05.34 (36.53)     1:49.53 (44.19)     2:21.15 (31.62)
  3 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.19    2:29.35        
                  33.25     1:10.82 (37.57)     1:55.06 (44.24)     2:29.35 (34.29)
  4 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:31.32        
                  32.00     1:11.45 (39.45)     1:57.14 (45.69)     2:31.32 (34.18)
  5 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:33.96    2:35.51        
                  36.98     1:17.43 (40.45)     2:01.91 (44.48)     2:35.51 (33.60)
  6 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.68    2:37.89        
                  34.78     1:13.70 (38.92)     2:01.51 (47.81)     2:37.89 (36.38)
  7 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.22    2:38.52        
                  34.40     1:15.90 (41.50)     2:04.16 (48.26)     2:38.52 (34.36)
  8 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.82    2:39.31        
                  35.21     1:16.12 (40.91)     2:03.87 (47.75)     2:39.31 (35.44)
  9 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      2:39.92    2:41.39        
                  33.57     1:16.42 (42.85)     2:06.66 (50.24)     2:41.39 (34.73)
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:41.53        
                  34.96     1:16.32 (41.36)     2:07.68 (51.36)     2:41.53 (33.85)
 11 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.94    2:47.94        
                  37.51     1:18.95 (41.44)     2:09.71 (50.76)     2:47.94 (38.23)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      5:15.00    4:58.49        
                  32.00     1:08.21 (36.21)     1:46.90 (38.69)     2:24.37 (37.47)
        3:08.77 (44.40)     3:52.58 (43.81)     4:26.92 (34.34)     4:58.49 (31.57)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              5:38.08    5:41.64        
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)     1:36.40 (34.56)     2:11.25 (34.85)
        2:46.01 (34.76)     3:21.32 (35.31)     3:57.09 (35.77)     4:32.37 (35.28)
        5:06.92 (34.55)     5:41.64 (34.72)                                        
  2 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      5:39.64    5:44.12        
                  30.75     1:05.37 (34.62)     1:40.81 (35.44)     2:15.96 (35.15)
        2:51.40 (35.44)     3:26.78 (35.38)     4:02.15 (35.37)     4:36.97 (34.82)
        5:11.29 (34.32)     5:44.12 (32.83)                                        
  3 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              6:02.26    5:57.79        
                  31.22     1:05.42 (34.20)     1:40.10 (34.68)     2:15.70 (35.60)
        2:51.68 (35.98)     3:28.08 (36.40)     4:05.42 (37.34)     4:43.31 (37.89)
        5:20.84 (37.53)     5:57.79 (36.95)                                        
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              7:55.46    6:05.58        
                  32.30     1:08.54 (36.24)     1:46.05 (37.51)     2:23.62 (37.57)
        3:00.95 (37.33)     3:39.21 (38.26)     4:15.97 (36.76)     4:54.12 (38.15)
        5:30.55 (36.43)     6:05.58 (35.03)