Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2019 11:58 AM
      2019 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial Meet - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019       
                         Sanction #: 190206 & 190254-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                33.32      32.96        
  2 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 34.77      33.48        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            34.00      33.52        
  4 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                37.44      37.02        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                36.58      37.18        
  6 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                35.90      37.82        
  7 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                39.98      38.82        
  8 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                41.19      39.51        
  9 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            37.26      39.54        
 10 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                40.83      39.69        
 11 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                39.27      39.96        
 12 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                37.89      40.32        
 13 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                42.85      41.48        
 14 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            40.34      41.54        
 15 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.42        
 16 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                43.37      43.15        
 17 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            44.39      43.52        
 18 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                44.56      44.36        
 19 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            44.41      44.71        
 20 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                45.30      44.83        
 21 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                42.51      45.07        
 22 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                42.39      45.09        
 23 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                42.89      45.95        
 24 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                48.89      47.74        
 25 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR                55.07      49.03        
 26 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                51.47      51.43        
 27 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                57.04      54.74        
 28 Herzog, Alexandra K        8 EAST-MR                52.46      59.46        
 29 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                55.56      59.71        
 30 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            55.55    1:00.54        
 31 Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:13.53    1:11.20        
  2 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:20.22    1:12.27        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:16.09    1:13.41        
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:17.23    1:18.74        
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:20.03    1:19.74        
  6 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:20.94    1:22.88        
  7 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:25.22    1:26.46        
  8 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:29.73    1:28.75        
  9 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          1:36.66    1:30.02        
                  40.53     1:30.02 (49.49)                                        
 10 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:30.09        
                  44.76     1:30.09 (45.33)                                        
 11 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:30.95        
                  40.63     1:30.95 (50.32)                                        
 12 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:36.87    1:32.93        
                  43.28     1:32.93 (49.65)                                        
 13 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:35.75    1:33.23        
                  43.17     1:33.23 (50.06)                                        
 14 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.43        
                  44.67     1:33.43 (48.76)                                        
 15 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              1:34.08    1:33.96        
                  46.00     1:33.96 (47.96)                                        
 16 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:59.39    1:36.12        
                  45.07     1:36.12 (51.05)                                        
 17 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.24        
                  45.58     1:41.24 (55.66)                                        
 18 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.16        
                  47.06     1:43.16 (56.10)                                        
 19 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:49.49        
                  49.57     1:49.49 (59.92)                                        
 20 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.97    1:51.94        
                  49.28   1:51.94 (1:02.66)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              2:04.51    2:01.06        
                  57.40   2:01.06 (1:03.66)                                        
 22 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR              2:01.00    2:20.27        
                1:04.51   2:20.27 (1:15.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.31      38.72        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                40.34      39.33        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 41.34      39.54        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                40.43      41.85        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                42.45      42.65        
  6 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                42.19      43.20        
  7 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                46.33      45.87        
  8 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                48.95      46.81        
  9 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                49.51      46.84        
 10 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                51.40      47.58        
 11 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                48.64      47.81        
 12 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                47.61      47.95        
 13 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                49.38      48.61        
 14 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            51.63      48.89        
 15 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            49.96      49.07        
 16 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.40        
 17 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                47.66      49.71        
 18 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.39      51.47        
 19 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                55.59      51.72        
 20 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                55.87      51.88        
 21 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                48.89      52.03        
 22 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                55.89      52.99        
 23 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT      53.03        
 24 Herzog, Alexandra K        8 EAST-MR                59.22      54.25        
 25 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.49        
 26 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                55.89      54.79        
 27 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            55.90      55.26        
 28 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                59.49      55.92        
 29 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:04.97      57.45        
 30 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:00.18    1:00.12        
 31 Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.62        
 -- Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                57.33         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                45.11      44.81        
  2 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                48.66      45.70        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 49.46      45.91        
  4 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            46.43      46.03        
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                45.53      46.07        
  6 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                48.44      46.41        
  7 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            53.76      51.70        
  8 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                51.82      53.72        
  9 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                49.69      53.84        
 10 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                51.92      53.88        
 11 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 58.23      54.85        
 12 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.86        
 13 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                11.00      56.26        
 14 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                57.24      56.49        
 15 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.52        
 16 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:03.36    1:01.11        
 17 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:13.07        
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:05.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                59.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 49.27         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 40.81      39.00        
  2 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            41.46      39.35        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                44.58      42.41        
  4 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 41.67      43.17        
  5 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                47.11      43.51        
  6 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                56.48      43.69        
  7 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                55.00      44.12        
  8 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                42.93      45.17        
  9 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 54.96      48.47        
 10 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            49.05      50.80        
 11 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                50.90      51.10        
 12 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.98        
 13 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                55.77      53.17        
 14 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      53.36        
 15 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                56.90      54.32        
 16 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT      58.04        
 17 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              1:08.33      59.07        
 18 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.96        
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              1:01.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:06.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:29.25    1:25.17        
                  40.12     1:25.17 (45.05)                                        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:32.07    1:25.38        
                  39.01     1:25.38 (46.37)                                        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:34.88    1:25.39        
                  39.16     1:25.39 (46.23)                                        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:26.30        
                  38.42     1:26.30 (47.88)                                        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:31.43    1:30.91        
                  42.60     1:30.91 (48.31)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:34.61    1:36.09        
                  45.53     1:36.09 (50.56)                                        
  7 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:48.08    1:39.69        
                  45.73     1:39.69 (53.96)                                        
  8 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:41.59    1:43.16        
                  48.41     1:43.16 (54.75)                                        
  9 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              1:41.40    1:47.31        
                  51.98     1:47.31 (55.33)                                        
 10 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:52.22    1:47.61        
                  45.37   1:47.61 (1:02.24)                                        
 11 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:49.24    1:49.97        
                  49.51   1:49.97 (1:00.46)                                        
 12 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:55.89    2:02.58        
                  59.98   2:02.58 (1:02.60)                                        
 13 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:05.66        
                1:02.51   2:05.66 (1:03.15)                                        
 14 Herzog, Alexandra K        8 EAST-MR              2:11.00    2:11.80        
                  56.66   2:11.80 (1:15.14)                                        
 -- Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.30          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:51.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.73        DQ (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.26        DQ (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:06.30        DQ (1:16.46)                                        
 -- Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.45          DQ (55.79)                                        
 -- Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  56.22        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.80          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.55        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 -- Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR              1:46.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.96          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:59.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.73        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:46.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  53.23        DQ (1:03.96)                                        
 -- DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.03        DQ (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.40          DQ (59.71)                                        
 -- Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR              1:51.89        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:08.71                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:27.84    2:26.40        
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna O 8         2) Behrend, Molly C 8             
     3) Weinstein, Mary J 8             4) Horney, Alexandra J 8          
                  37.18     1:15.76 (38.58)     1:52.51 (36.75)     2:26.40 (33.89)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:00.09    2:42.48        
     1) Gasper, Maya S 8                2) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 8         
     3) Graham, Calliope L 8            4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  41.69     1:25.49 (43.80)     2:05.30 (39.81)     2:42.48 (37.18)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:47.54    3:03.75        
     1) Sliwa, Abigail G 8              2) Sliwa, Olivia R 8              
     3) Weinstein, Sophie J 6           4) Fasolino, Sofia 8              
                  46.74     1:34.75 (48.01)     2:22.25 (47.50)     3:03.75 (41.50)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:48.15    2:16.60        
     1) Weinstein, Mary J 8             2) DeCasseres, Brianna O 8        
     3) Horney, Alexandra J 8           4) Morrison, Makayla G 8          
                  43.06       58.25 (15.19)     1:28.94 (30.69)     2:16.60 (47.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:26.12    3:17.69        
     1) Weinstein, Sophie J 6           2) Fasolino, Sofia 8              
     3) Behrend, Molly C 8              4) Sliwa, Abigail G 8             
                  53.74                             2:37.36 ( )     3:17.69 (40.33)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                28.21      28.30        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 28.53      28.33        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                28.74      29.13        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.98        
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                30.66      30.64        
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                29.97      30.83        
  7 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      31.16        
  8 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                32.26      32.00        
  9 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                32.12      32.30        
 10 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            35.10      33.42        
 11 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                34.07      33.44        
 12 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                32.31      33.49        
 13 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR                 34.98      33.70        
 14 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            33.28      34.19        
 15 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 34.59      34.44        
 16 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR                 36.95      34.55        
 17 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                34.55      34.63        
 18 Vitti, Georgia H           9 UN-MR                  35.81      34.72        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR                37.41      34.99        
 20 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 34.37      35.04        
 21 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                35.73      35.54        
 22 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 36.87      35.60        
 23 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                36.51      35.68        
 24 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR                38.46      36.15        
 25 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            35.28      36.26        
 26 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR                37.78      36.41        
 27 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                38.46      36.66        
 28 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            36.75      36.86        
 29 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            35.45      37.01        
 30 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR                37.97      37.13        
 31 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                38.29      37.42        
 32 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                36.18      37.50        
 33 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 35.60      38.15        
 34 Gallo, Emma J             10 FREE-MR                39.60      38.24        
 35 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                43.66      38.61        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                  38.64      38.65        
 37 Gottlebe, Gavina T        10 EAST-MR                39.34      38.74        
 38 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            36.74      39.12        
 39 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                38.75      39.27        
 39 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                36.73      39.27        
 41 Frey, Lola S               9 EAST-MR                46.70      39.40        
 42 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR                40.31      39.58        
 43 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                39.78      39.59        
 44 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                39.60      39.72        
 45 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 36.91      39.90        
 46 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                40.63      40.01        
 47 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                39.99      40.11        
 48 Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR                37.63      40.17        
 49 Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR                42.09      40.45        
 50 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                40.74      40.73        
 51 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR            42.09      40.86        
 52 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR                46.61      43.33        
 53 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                40.99      45.05        
 54 Lekovic, Masha A          10 WEST-MR                   NT      45.39        
 55 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR                49.31      46.32        
 56 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                50.31      46.71        
 57 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR                46.18      48.75        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              2:11.04    2:13.33        
                  30.04     1:03.57 (33.53)     1:38.71 (35.14)     2:13.33 (34.62)
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              2:13.69    2:17.19        
                  30.00     1:04.21 (34.21)     1:40.56 (36.35)     2:17.19 (36.63)
  3 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:23.65    2:19.99        
                  31.43     1:06.69 (35.26)     1:43.68 (36.99)     2:19.99 (36.31)
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          2:20.41    2:23.02        
                  32.93     1:09.90 (36.97)     1:46.76 (36.86)     2:23.02 (36.26)
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.41    2:23.97        
                  32.19     1:09.13 (36.94)     1:46.87 (37.74)     2:23.97 (37.10)
  6 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:31.00    2:28.46        
                  31.92     1:09.54 (37.62)     1:49.43 (39.89)     2:28.46 (39.03)
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              2:25.73    2:29.72        
                  34.08     1:12.51 (38.43)     1:52.09 (39.58)     2:29.72 (37.63)
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              2:32.49    2:31.01        
                  34.40     1:13.54 (39.14)     1:53.31 (39.77)     2:31.01 (37.70)
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              2:33.27    2:31.39        
                  35.31     1:14.46 (39.15)     1:53.92 (39.46)     2:31.39 (37.47)
 10 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              2:37.53    2:32.33        
                  35.29     1:14.23 (38.94)     1:54.17 (39.94)     2:32.33 (38.16)
 11 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          3:08.96    2:38.82        
                  36.89     1:18.00 (41.11)     1:58.33 (40.33)     2:38.82 (40.49)
 12 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               2:35.02    2:39.39        
                  37.84     1:19.61 (41.77)     2:02.37 (42.76)     2:39.39 (37.02)
 13 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              2:41.34    2:41.40        
                  36.58     1:18.17 (41.59)     2:00.48 (42.31)     2:41.40 (40.92)
 14 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              2:53.40    2:49.19        
                  39.15     1:22.84 (43.69)     2:06.60 (43.76)     2:49.19 (42.59)
 15 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.01        
                  38.44     1:22.87 (44.43)     2:06.76 (43.89)     2:50.01 (43.25)
 16 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              2:59.76    2:51.25        
                  38.48     1:24.67 (46.19)     2:07.60 (42.93)     2:51.25 (43.65)
 17 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.66        
                  38.39     1:21.91 (43.52)     2:07.19 (45.28)     2:51.66 (44.47)
 18 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               3:17.67    2:52.11        
                  37.25     1:21.32 (44.07)     2:07.28 (45.96)     2:52.11 (44.83)
 19 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              3:17.23    2:52.56        
                  39.76     1:25.58 (45.82)     2:10.42 (44.84)     2:52.56 (42.14)
 20 Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:55.46        
                  38.85     1:23.92 (45.07)     2:10.69 (46.77)     2:55.46 (44.77)
 21 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               3:03.30    2:55.78        
                  42.62     1:31.06 (48.44)     2:16.86 (45.80)     2:55.78 (38.92)
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              3:06.79    2:56.33        
                  40.12     1:26.89 (46.77)     2:14.51 (47.62)     2:56.33 (41.82)
 23 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          3:01.16    2:59.55        
                  39.45     1:27.04 (47.59)     2:15.32 (48.28)     2:59.55 (44.23)
 24 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              3:12.80    3:00.36        
                  40.11     1:25.89 (45.78)   3:00.36 (1:34.47)                    
 25 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          2:56.73    3:06.56        
                  40.12     1:28.17 (48.05)     2:18.34 (50.17)     3:06.56 (48.22)
 26 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              3:20.41    3:07.18        
                  42.13     1:30.93 (48.80)     2:20.25 (49.32)     3:07.18 (46.93)
 27 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    3:07.84        
                  39.11     1:28.32 (49.21)     2:20.30 (51.98)     3:07.84 (47.54)
 28 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              3:05.68    3:08.86        
                  41.76     1:30.93 (49.17)     2:20.37 (49.44)     3:08.86 (48.49)
 29 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.00    3:08.88        
                  40.00     1:29.62 (49.62)     2:22.14 (52.52)     3:08.88 (46.74)
 30 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          3:26.44    3:11.17        
                  40.37     1:29.66 (49.29)     2:23.29 (53.63)     3:11.17 (47.88)
 31 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              3:17.84    3:12.41        
                  42.42     1:32.43 (50.01)     2:23.68 (51.25)     3:12.41 (48.73)
 32 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:12.57        
                  40.92     1:33.30 (52.38)     2:23.87 (50.57)     3:12.57 (48.70)
 33 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR              3:22.72    3:13.80        
                  43.87     1:33.69 (49.82)     2:24.79 (51.10)     3:13.80 (49.01)
 34 Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:17.53        
                  39.63     1:32.14 (52.51)     2:25.58 (53.44)     3:17.53 (51.95)
 35 Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:19.26        
                  44.78     1:37.04 (52.26)     2:29.89 (52.85)     3:19.26 (49.37)
 36 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:19.52        
                  43.95     1:36.24 (52.29)   3:19.52 (1:43.28)                    
 37 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              3:18.00    3:35.27        
                  45.32     1:42.11 (56.79)   3:35.27 (1:53.16)                    
 38 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:41.93        
                  45.72     1:44.96 (59.24)   3:41.93 (1:56.97)                    
 39 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    4:16.42        
                  52.92   4:16.42 (3:23.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:08.69    1:10.24        
                  34.66     1:10.24 (35.58)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:20.05    1:12.67        
                  35.09     1:12.67 (37.58)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:14.19        
                  36.05     1:14.19 (38.14)                                        
  4 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:15.15        
                  36.24     1:15.15 (38.91)                                        
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:15.54        
                  36.72     1:15.54 (38.82)                                        
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:20.75    1:17.18        
                  36.57     1:17.18 (40.61)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:17.25    1:18.15        
                  38.05     1:18.15 (40.10)                                        
  8 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:18.28    1:18.18        
                  38.28     1:18.18 (39.90)                                        
  9 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:18.23        
                  38.78     1:18.23 (39.45)                                        
 10 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:15.96    1:19.30        
                  39.04     1:19.30 (40.26)                                        
 11 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:20.63    1:19.92        
                  38.81     1:19.92 (41.11)                                        
 12 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:22.44    1:22.69        
                  40.65     1:22.69 (42.04)                                        
 13 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:24.13        
                  41.85     1:24.13 (42.28)                                        
 14 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              1:25.69    1:25.87        
                  42.85     1:25.87 (43.02)                                        
 15 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:26.47        
                  42.04     1:26.47 (44.43)                                        
 16 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:26.23    1:27.68        
                  42.60     1:27.68 (45.08)                                        
 17 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:29.58    1:27.92        
                  42.69     1:27.92 (45.23)                                        
 18 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:30.21    1:28.24        
                  43.04     1:28.24 (45.20)                                        
 19 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               1:32.11    1:29.65        
                  43.76     1:29.65 (45.89)                                        
 20 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:29.59    1:29.73        
                  44.10     1:29.73 (45.63)                                        
 21 Vitti, Georgia H           9 UN-MR                1:29.01    1:30.11        
                  44.50     1:30.11 (45.61)                                        
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:37.73    1:30.81        
                  44.87     1:30.81 (45.94)                                        
 23 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR              1:34.79    1:30.85        
                  43.80     1:30.85 (47.05)                                        
 24 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:31.25    1:32.28        
                  45.20     1:32.28 (47.08)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:33.36    1:32.46        
                  43.77     1:32.46 (48.69)                                        
 26 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:32.58        
 27 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:33.27    1:32.71        
                  44.11     1:32.71 (48.60)                                        
 28 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:35.38    1:32.86        
                  45.31     1:32.86 (47.55)                                        
 29 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:38.56    1:33.06        
                  44.95     1:33.06 (48.11)                                        
 30 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:37.39    1:33.39        
 31 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.36    1:33.98        
                  45.94     1:33.98 (48.04)                                        
 32 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:34.21        
                  44.68     1:34.21 (49.53)                                        
 33 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:42.47    1:35.04        
 34 Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR              1:50.25    1:35.58        
                  45.93     1:35.58 (49.65)                                        
 35 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:32.03    1:35.65        
                  46.74     1:35.65 (48.91)                                        
 36 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:40.38    1:36.58        
                  46.63     1:36.58 (49.95)                                        
 37 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.30    1:37.53        
                  45.30     1:37.53 (52.23)                                        
 38 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.09        
 39 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              1:15.89    1:38.51        
                  47.83     1:38.51 (50.68)                                        
 40 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:36.68    1:38.56        
                  48.74     1:38.56 (49.82)                                        
 41 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              1:41.23    1:39.70        
                  49.62     1:39.70 (50.08)                                        
 42 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:36.74    1:40.23        
                  48.89     1:40.23 (51.34)                                        
 43 Gallo, Emma J             10 FREE-MR              1:50.99    1:40.51        
                  47.83     1:40.51 (52.68)                                        
 44 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:43.48    1:43.68        
 45 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:45.20    1:44.53        
                  49.94     1:44.53 (54.59)                                        
 46 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:44.82    1:44.68        
                  51.55     1:44.68 (53.13)                                        
 47 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:52.75    1:48.09        
                  53.25     1:48.09 (54.84)                                        
 48 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              1:50.52    1:48.46        
                  51.31     1:48.46 (57.15)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:54.79        
                  52.70   1:54.79 (1:02.09)                                        
 50 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.06        
                  53.80   1:56.06 (1:02.26)                                        
 51 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              2:04.17    1:57.32        
                  56.67   1:57.32 (1:00.65)                                        
 52 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:58.73        
                  56.21   1:58.73 (1:02.52)                                        
 53 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.82        
                  53.62   1:58.82 (1:05.20)                                        
 -- Lekovic, Masha A          10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  57.43        DQ (1:05.35)                                        
 -- Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.36          DQ (54.59)                                        
 -- Gottlebe, Gavina T        10 EAST-MR              1:37.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.36          DQ (52.76)                                        
 -- Frey, Lola S               9 EAST-MR              1:55.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  45.85          DQ (52.25)                                        
 -- Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:24.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:20.65    1:20.20        
                  37.79     1:20.20 (42.41)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:28.50    1:23.54        
                  39.39     1:23.54 (44.15)                                        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:25.39    1:24.72        
                  38.62     1:24.72 (46.10)                                        
  4 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.43    1:29.78        
                  43.00     1:29.78 (46.78)                                        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              1:35.25    1:29.97        
                  43.25     1:29.97 (46.72)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:28.52    1:30.20        
                  43.83     1:30.20 (46.37)                                        
  7 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:30.55    1:30.39        
                  43.26     1:30.39 (47.13)                                        
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:31.01    1:31.01        
                  44.67     1:31.01 (46.34)                                        
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:27.95    1:31.19        
                  43.85     1:31.19 (47.34)                                        
 10 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:33.38    1:35.25        
                  44.96     1:35.25 (50.29)                                        
 11 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:41.33    1:37.33        
                  45.64     1:37.33 (51.69)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:38.97    1:37.94        
                  47.06     1:37.94 (50.88)                                        
 13 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:41.50    1:38.12        
                  48.33     1:38.12 (49.79)                                        
 14 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.39        
                  46.97     1:38.39 (51.42)                                        
 15 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:43.02    1:38.84        
                  46.49     1:38.84 (52.35)                                        
 16 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:40.89    1:42.02        
                  48.28     1:42.02 (53.74)                                        
 17 Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR              1:51.00    1:42.03        
                  48.35     1:42.03 (53.68)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:44.25    1:43.08        
                  49.90     1:43.08 (53.18)                                        
 19 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR              1:43.97    1:43.90        
                  50.74     1:43.90 (53.16)                                        
 20 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:45.69    1:44.39        
                  51.47     1:44.39 (52.92)                                        
 21 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.49    1:44.42        
                  50.07     1:44.42 (54.35)                                        
 22 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               1:48.90    1:44.83        
                  49.31     1:44.83 (55.52)                                        
 23 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:47.89    1:45.62        
                  48.51     1:45.62 (57.11)                                        
 24 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:53.65    1:47.59        
                  51.16     1:47.59 (56.43)                                        
 25 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:43.79    1:47.72        
                  49.50     1:47.72 (58.22)                                        
 26 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:50.96    1:48.46        
                  51.98     1:48.46 (56.48)                                        
 27 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                1:52.33    1:48.55        
                  53.05     1:48.55 (55.50)                                        
 28 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              1:52.24    1:49.32        
                  52.82     1:49.32 (56.50)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:49.23    1:49.47        
                  50.34     1:49.47 (59.13)                                        
 30 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              2:02.33    1:53.35        
                  53.31   1:53.35 (1:00.04)                                        
 31 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:56.73    1:57.21        
                  57.23     1:57.21 (59.98)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          2:06.52    1:59.47        
                  55.16   1:59.47 (1:04.31)                                        
 33 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:01.18        
                  53.26   2:01.18 (1:07.92)                                        
 34 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              2:13.13    2:01.91        
                  58.28   2:01.91 (1:03.63)                                        
 35 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.07        
                  57.55   2:04.07 (1:06.52)                                        
 36 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:09.01    2:13.02        
                  58.62   2:13.02 (1:14.40)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:26.40        
                1:08.92   2:26.40 (1:17.48)                                        
 -- Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:26.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.49          DQ (44.37)                                        
 -- Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.51        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.64          DQ (56.77)                                        
 -- Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:42.17         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR              1:47.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.79        DQ (1:04.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:09.90    1:08.12        
                  31.72     1:08.12 (36.40)                                        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:12.86        
                  33.85     1:12.86 (39.01)                                        
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:12.60    1:15.85        
                  36.86     1:15.85 (38.99)                                        
  4 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:17.44    1:18.59        
                  36.66     1:18.59 (41.93)                                        
  5 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:21.32    1:19.62        
                  37.65     1:19.62 (41.97)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:21.91    1:19.65        
                  35.91     1:19.65 (43.74)                                        
  7 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:23.89    1:20.94        
                  36.13     1:20.94 (44.81)                                        
  8 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:26.82    1:21.53        
                  36.30     1:21.53 (45.23)                                        
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:21.70        
                  38.03     1:21.70 (43.67)                                        
 10 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:29.61        
                  41.36     1:29.61 (48.25)                                        
 11 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.04        
 12 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:47.90    1:37.79        
                  44.05     1:37.79 (53.74)                                        
 13 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:38.49        
 14 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:45.69    1:40.08        
                  43.16     1:40.08 (56.92)                                        
 15 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:41.32        
                  45.11     1:41.32 (56.21)                                        
 16 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR              1:31.89    1:41.71        
                  45.16     1:41.71 (56.55)                                        
 17 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              1:41.63    1:42.10        
                  46.91     1:42.10 (55.19)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:42.96        
 19 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:43.09    1:45.43        
                  47.44     1:45.43 (57.99)                                        
 20 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:45.79        
                  51.22     1:45.79 (54.57)                                        
 21 Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:46.31        
                  48.58     1:46.31 (57.73)                                        
 22 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              1:50.98    1:47.98        
                  50.61     1:47.98 (57.37)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:48.28        
                  49.58     1:48.28 (58.70)                                        
 24 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              2:01.85    1:49.13        
                  45.73   1:49.13 (1:03.40)                                        
 25 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:40.02    1:49.21        
                  46.35   1:49.21 (1:02.86)                                        
 26 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.61        
                  50.88     1:49.61 (58.73)                                        
 27 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:51.50        
                  46.92   1:51.50 (1:04.58)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:57.45        
                  47.59   1:57.45 (1:09.86)                                        
 29 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              2:04.52    1:57.80        
                  54.44   1:57.80 (1:03.36)                                        
 30 Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR              1:57.55    1:58.78        
                  54.97   1:58.78 (1:03.81)                                        
 31 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.34        
                  58.07   2:07.34 (1:09.27)                                        
 32 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:30.37        
 -- O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:56.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.06        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
 -- Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              2:27.68    2:27.69        
                  32.85     1:10.00 (37.15)     1:53.66 (43.66)     2:27.69 (34.03)
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          2:42.26    2:41.01        
                  33.64     1:14.82 (41.18)     2:05.27 (50.45)     2:41.01 (35.74)
  3 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:43.36    2:42.23        
                  36.23     1:15.94 (39.71)     2:06.01 (50.07)     2:42.23 (36.22)
  4 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              2:41.43    2:43.40        
                  35.55     1:17.55 (42.00)     2:05.80 (48.25)     2:43.40 (37.60)
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.59    2:44.50        
                  35.41     1:16.28 (40.87)     2:07.05 (50.77)     2:44.50 (37.45)
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              2:47.35    2:45.65        
                  38.48     1:21.55 (43.07)     2:08.86 (47.31)     2:45.65 (36.79)
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              2:46.50    2:46.00        
                  34.75     1:16.38 (41.63)     2:07.63 (51.25)     2:46.00 (38.37)
  8 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              2:55.33    2:47.93        
                  37.00     1:18.62 (41.62)     2:09.80 (51.18)     2:47.93 (38.13)
  9 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.23        
                  37.47     1:18.87 (41.40)     2:11.47 (52.60)     2:49.23 (37.76)
 10 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               2:59.31    2:54.71        
                  40.57     1:24.43 (43.86)     2:16.32 (51.89)     2:54.71 (38.39)
 11 Vitti, Georgia H           9 UN-MR                3:18.78    3:02.99        
                  43.30     1:32.03 (48.73)     2:23.20 (51.17)     3:02.99 (39.79)
 12 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              3:09.11    3:05.56        
                  43.38     1:28.88 (45.50)     2:23.71 (54.83)     3:05.56 (41.85)
 13 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              3:12.35    3:05.84        
                  49.63     1:33.06 (43.43)     2:24.72 (51.66)     3:05.84 (41.12)
 14 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              3:06.85    3:06.54        
                  42.85     1:28.58 (45.73)     2:24.83 (56.25)     3:06.54 (41.71)
 15 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR              3:18.48    3:08.80        
                  42.67     1:30.57 (47.90)     2:26.09 (55.52)     3:08.80 (42.71)
 16 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              3:23.43    3:13.00        
                  42.27     1:31.32 (49.05)     2:31.27 (59.95)     3:13.00 (41.73)
 17 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.01        
                  42.37     1:32.27 (49.90)     2:28.72 (56.45)     3:13.01 (44.29)
 18 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:13.05        
                  42.53     1:29.10 (46.57)     2:28.73 (59.63)     3:13.05 (44.32)
 19 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                     NT    3:18.24        
                  47.82     1:36.32 (48.50)     2:31.46 (55.14)     3:18.24 (46.78)
 20 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               4:04.60    3:19.03        
                  44.99     1:34.39 (49.40)     2:34.07 (59.68)     3:19.03 (44.96)
 21 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          3:14.80    3:20.33        
                  49.98     1:39.90 (49.92)     2:36.85 (56.95)     3:20.33 (43.48)
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              3:20.22    3:21.11        
                  51.96     1:39.59 (47.63)     2:35.31 (55.72)     3:21.11 (45.80)
 23 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              3:23.94    3:21.98        
                  49.55     1:41.99 (52.44)     2:41.42 (59.43)     3:21.98 (40.56)
 24 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              3:39.99    3:24.34        
                  48.80     1:39.36 (50.56)     2:37.50 (58.14)     3:24.34 (46.84)
 25 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              3:59.89    3:25.77        
                  47.35     1:42.56 (55.21)     2:42.09 (59.53)     3:25.77 (43.68)
 26 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              3:41.34    3:30.67        
                  53.51     1:45.62 (52.11)     2:45.06 (59.44)     3:30.67 (45.61)
 27 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          3:20.18    3:32.27        
                  48.51     1:40.85 (52.34)   2:45.05 (1:04.20)     3:32.27 (47.22)
 28 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              3:35.99    3:35.18        
                  46.87     1:42.18 (55.31)   2:43.82 (1:01.64)     3:35.18 (51.36)
 29 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              3:49.55    3:35.33        
                  48.85     1:46.02 (57.17)   2:48.73 (1:02.71)     3:35.33 (46.60)
 30 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              3:27.02    3:37.73        
                  48.91     1:39.09 (50.18)   2:48.19 (1:09.10)     3:37.73 (49.54)
 31 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:53.53        
                  56.15     1:53.54 (57.39)   3:00.58 (1:07.04)     3:53.53 (52.95)
 -- Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          3:21.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.22     1:30.46 (47.24)     2:23.54 (53.08)          DQ (40.62)
 -- Gottlebe, Gavina T        10 EAST-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  54.37     1:51.06 (56.69)   3:00.45 (1:09.39)          DQ (48.88)
 -- Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              3:46.55         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  54.49     1:47.33 (52.84)   3:07.16 (1:19.83)          DQ (50.95)
 -- Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:06.13   2:11.43 (1:05.30)   3:18.07 (1:06.64)          DQ (58.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.96    2:03.02        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 9               2) Jiang, Lori 9                  
     3) Kang, Sunny 9                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  30.90     1:01.60 (30.70)     1:34.02 (32.42)     2:03.02 (29.00)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:15.68    2:13.15        
     1) Brozyna, Ela 8                  2) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 9         
     3) Akdas, Julia 10                 4) Nassar, Noor 10                
                  33.86     1:10.37 (36.51)     1:42.98 (32.61)     2:13.15 (30.17)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:36.14    2:26.20        
     1) Constantino, Kelly E 10         2) Klein, Mikayla 9               
     3) Lekovic, Masha A 10             4) Olsen, Liv I 10                
                  33.38     1:10.87 (37.49)     1:53.36 (42.49)     2:26.20 (32.84)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:40.00    2:26.30        
     1) Wong, Cailin 9                  2) Saivetz, Lila 9                
     3) Bratton, Amelia E 10            4) Barbatsoulis, Dakota 10        
                  35.88     1:20.67 (44.79)     1:55.16 (34.49)     2:26.30 (31.14)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:25.63    2:27.21        
     1) Cavallino, Sofia V 10           2) Sheehan, Maeve E 10            
     3) Gallo, Emma J 10                4) Washburn, Lelia C 10           
                  37.17     1:13.59 (36.42)     1:50.57 (36.98)     2:27.21 (36.64)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:40.50    2:38.88        
     1) Liu, Alina J 10                 2) Larson, Addie R 9              
     3) Sutter, Sofia G 9               4) Bhatla, Sana 10                
                  38.89     1:19.16 (40.27)     1:59.47 (40.31)     2:38.88 (39.41)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:45.85    2:48.62        
     1) Triolo, Alexia S 10             2) Winters, Paige E 8             
     3) O'Donnell, Peyton E 9           4) Yildiz, Chantal 7              
                  39.39     1:33.24 (53.85)     2:10.41 (37.17)     2:48.62 (38.21)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.69    2:19.34        
     1) Kang, Sunny 9                   2) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Olsen, Liv I 10                
                  36.24     1:13.13 (36.89)     1:46.77 (33.64)     2:19.34 (32.57)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:25.03        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Bak, Hanna M 10                
     3) Cho, Sophia H 9                 4) Bak, Julia 8                   
                  33.18     1:12.40 (39.22)     1:52.68 (40.28)     2:25.03 (32.35)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:36.53    2:31.13        
     1) Brozyna, Ela 8                  2) Wangmo, Karma 9                
     3) Nassar, Noor 10                 4) Akdas, Julia 10                
                  37.70     1:24.98 (47.28)     1:57.87 (32.89)     2:31.13 (33.26)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:45.00    2:40.41        
     1) Bratton, Amelia E 10            2) Barbatsoulis, Dakota 10        
     3) Wong, Cailin 9                  4) Heaydon, Natalie R 9           
                  45.11     1:28.22 (43.11)     2:01.88 (33.66)     2:40.41 (38.53)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:47.81    2:42.20        
     1) Garretson, Phoebe N 10          2) Cinek, Alexandra 8             
     3) Zoelle, Ryan G 10               4) Voegeli, Alex R 9              
                  36.16     1:23.35 (47.19)     2:02.89 (39.54)     2:42.20 (39.31)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:45.94    2:53.04        
     1) Sheehan, Maeve E 10             2) Liu, Alina J 10                
     3) Sutter, Sofia G 9               4) Bhatla, Sana 10                
                  43.23     1:31.35 (48.12)     2:15.83 (44.48)     2:53.04 (37.21)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:55.12    2:54.35        
     1) Sandoval, Joselyn 10            2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Amankwa-Jones, Isabella B 10    4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  41.74   1:41.96 (1:00.22)     2:18.08 (36.12)     2:54.35 (36.27)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                25.42      25.77 JO     
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                25.53      25.81 JO     
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                25.97      25.86 JO     
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            25.88      26.32 JO     
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                26.41      26.35 JO     
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            26.52      26.44 JO     
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                26.29      26.47 JO     
  8 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR                26.92      27.22 JO     
  9 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            27.67      27.36 JO     
 10 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            26.81      27.37 JO     
 11 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                27.06      27.59 JO     
 12 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.61 JO     
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            28.44      27.85 JO     
 14 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            27.30      27.87 JO     
 15 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            28.38      27.94 JO     
 16 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                26.53      27.95 JO     
 17 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                28.19      28.16 SILV   
 18 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                28.48      28.17 SILV   
 19 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                28.19      28.20 SILV   
 19 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                27.81      28.20 SILV   
 21 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.22 SILV   
 22 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            26.82      28.26 SILV   
 23 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                28.13      28.40 SILV   
 24 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.62 SILV   
 25 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.46      28.63 SILV   
 26 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            29.04      28.74 SILV   
 27 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            28.79      28.75 SILV   
 28 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            28.62      28.76 SILV   
 29 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.81 SILV   
 30 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                30.04      28.82 SILV   
 31 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.19      29.02 SILV   
 32 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            28.61      29.08 SILV   
 33 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                29.39      29.14 SILV   
 34 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      29.17 SILV   
 35 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                29.41      29.20 SILV   
 36 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 29.69      29.27 SILV   
 37 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                28.61      29.44 SILV   
 38 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                29.99      29.59 SILV   
 39 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 29.94      29.62 SILV   
 40 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                32.30      29.78 SILV   
 41 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 29.91      29.97 SILV   
 42 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                 31.28      30.01 SILV   
 43 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR                28.82      30.04 SILV   
 43 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                30.11      30.04 SILV   
 45 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                29.43      30.20 SILV   
 46 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 30.59      30.21 SILV   
 47 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      30.26 SILV   
 48 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR                28.69      30.30 SILV   
 49 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR                 32.36      30.31 SILV   
 50 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      30.46 SILV   
 51 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                31.50      30.97 SILV   
 52 Vitti, Kate L             11 UN-MR                  30.90      30.98 SILV   
 53 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            31.23      31.01        
 54 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                30.11      31.04        
 55 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR                 32.04      31.05        
 55 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26      31.05        
 57 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.10        
 58 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                31.27      31.12        
 59 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      31.21        
 60 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 31.17      31.47        
 61 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                 31.80      31.99        
 62 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            31.80      32.25        
 63 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            31.69      32.29        
 64 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.56      32.36        
 65 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 32.74      32.59        
 66 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                31.58      32.62        
 67 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      33.05        
 68 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            32.64      33.23        
 69 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                32.78      33.54        
 70 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                33.09      33.69        
 71 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            32.77      33.73        
 72 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                32.52      33.91        
 73 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.98      34.06        
 74 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      34.07        
 75 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.14        
 76 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR                33.56      34.23        
 77 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      34.55        
 78 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                33.95      34.59        
 79 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                35.51      34.73        
 80 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                35.81      35.65        
 81 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            34.35      35.85        
 82 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      36.48        
 83 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                37.60      36.65        
 84 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR                39.14      37.46        
 85 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            37.11      38.44        
 86 Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR                42.81      39.15        
 87 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            40.67      41.69        
 88 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 41.79      44.08        
 89 Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR                48.48      47.38        
 -- Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                33.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:08.85    5:10.66 JO     
                  28.69       59.73 (31.04)     1:30.93 (31.20)     2:02.53 (31.60)
        2:34.15 (31.62)     3:05.56 (31.41)     3:36.93 (31.37)     4:08.52 (31.59)
        4:39.85 (31.33)     5:10.66 (30.81)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              5:20.04    5:20.19 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.10 (31.23)     1:32.06 (31.96)     2:04.38 (32.32)
        2:37.02 (32.64)     3:09.61 (32.59)     3:42.75 (33.14)     4:16.00 (33.25)
        4:48.29 (32.29)     5:20.19 (31.90)                                        
  3 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              5:18.60    5:26.99 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.91 (31.74)     1:33.37 (32.46)     2:06.36 (32.99)
        2:39.93 (33.57)     3:13.47 (33.54)     3:47.34 (33.87)     4:20.86 (33.52)
        4:54.44 (33.58)     5:26.99 (32.55)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              5:28.32    5:27.14 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)     1:33.96 (32.72)     2:07.07 (33.11)
        2:41.02 (33.95)     3:13.82 (32.80)     3:47.02 (33.20)     4:20.39 (33.37)
        4:54.22 (33.83)     5:27.14 (32.92)                                        
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              5:31.30    5:30.75 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.15 (32.92)     1:36.56 (33.41)     2:10.25 (33.69)
        2:43.79 (33.54)     3:17.68 (33.89)     3:51.24 (33.56)     4:24.92 (33.68)
        4:58.23 (33.31)     5:30.75 (32.52)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              5:21.72    5:31.25 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.01 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.84)     2:07.27 (33.42)
        2:41.09 (33.82)     3:15.18 (34.09)     3:49.08 (33.90)     4:23.62 (34.54)
        4:57.91 (34.29)     5:31.25 (33.34)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          5:45.03    5:36.21 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.60 (33.14)     1:37.17 (33.57)     2:09.87 (32.70)
        2:43.98 (34.11)     3:18.56 (34.58)     3:53.55 (34.99)     4:28.20 (34.65)
        5:03.07 (34.87)     5:36.21 (33.14)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              5:23.05    5:37.33 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)     1:36.31 (34.00)     2:10.82 (34.51)
        2:45.70 (34.88)     3:20.25 (34.55)     3:54.92 (34.67)     4:29.46 (34.54)
        5:03.88 (34.42)     5:37.33 (33.45)                                        
  9 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              5:33.90    5:39.38 JO     
                  30.19     1:02.82 (32.63)     1:36.10 (33.28)     2:10.60 (34.50)
        2:45.23 (34.63)     3:20.05 (34.82)     3:54.78 (34.73)     4:29.76 (34.98)
        5:05.33 (35.57)     5:39.38 (34.05)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          5:35.55    5:42.11 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.93 (33.16)     1:36.83 (33.90)     2:10.95 (34.12)
        2:46.26 (35.31)     3:22.06 (35.80)     3:57.95 (35.89)     4:34.37 (36.42)
        5:08.83 (34.46)     5:42.11 (33.28)                                        
 11 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              5:49.50    5:44.38 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.14 (33.54)     1:38.82 (34.68)     2:13.84 (35.02)
        2:48.90 (35.06)     3:24.20 (35.30)     3:59.63 (35.43)     4:35.55 (35.92)
        5:10.58 (35.03)     5:44.38 (33.80)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              5:50.06    5:45.11 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.80 (34.18)     1:39.78 (34.98)     2:14.90 (35.12)
        2:50.06 (35.16)     3:25.67 (35.61)     4:01.21 (35.54)     4:36.29 (35.08)
        5:11.24 (34.95)     5:45.11 (33.87)                                        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              5:47.04    5:49.32 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.50 (34.21)     1:39.66 (35.16)     2:15.17 (35.51)
        2:51.05 (35.88)     3:27.14 (36.09)     4:03.31 (36.17)     4:39.36 (36.05)
        5:14.81 (35.45)     5:49.32 (34.51)                                        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          5:57.17    5:51.84 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.20 (35.35)     1:42.99 (35.79)     2:19.15 (36.16)
        2:55.34 (36.19)     3:31.32 (35.98)     4:07.05 (35.73)     4:42.74 (35.69)
        5:18.02 (35.28)     5:51.84 (33.82)                                        
 15 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              5:58.67    5:54.41 JO     
                  31.17     1:06.37 (35.20)     1:42.56 (36.19)     2:19.25 (36.69)
        2:55.81 (36.56)     3:32.50 (36.69)     4:08.53 (36.03)     4:44.78 (36.25)
        5:21.34 (36.56)     5:54.41 (33.07)                                        
 16 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              5:59.02    5:54.60 JO     
                  31.17     1:07.81 (36.64)     1:44.58 (36.77)     2:21.25 (36.67)
        2:58.04 (36.79)     3:34.25 (36.21)     4:10.16 (35.91)     4:46.76 (36.60)
        5:21.70 (34.94)     5:54.60 (32.90)                                        
 17 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          6:26.95    5:54.63 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.93 (35.68)     1:44.53 (36.60)     2:21.32 (36.79)
        2:58.02 (36.70)     3:34.35 (36.33)     4:10.39 (36.04)     4:46.00 (35.61)
        5:21.86 (35.86)     5:54.63 (32.77)                                        
 18 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          6:37.00    6:00.75 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.19 (35.72)     1:44.65 (37.46)     2:21.43 (36.78)
        2:58.88 (37.45)     3:35.14 (36.26)     4:12.50 (37.36)     4:48.68 (36.18)
        5:25.18 (36.50)     6:00.75 (35.57)                                        
 19 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              6:30.00    6:03.11 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.99 (34.64)     1:42.64 (36.65)     2:20.83 (38.19)
        2:58.24 (37.41)     3:37.71 (39.47)     4:15.52 (37.81)     4:50.73 (35.21)
        5:28.28 (37.55)     6:03.11 (34.83)                                        
 20 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              6:28.19    6:06.01 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.76 (35.93)     1:45.50 (37.74)     2:23.00 (37.50)
        3:00.56 (37.56)     3:38.55 (37.99)     4:15.70 (37.15)     4:52.70 (37.00)
        5:29.23 (36.53)     6:06.01 (36.78)                                        
 21 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          5:57.84    6:06.31 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.84 (35.45)     1:45.45 (37.61)     2:23.28 (37.83)
        3:00.49 (37.21)     3:36.69 (36.20)     4:12.86 (36.17)     4:52.80 (39.94)
        5:31.14 (38.34)     6:06.31 (35.17)                                        
 22 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          6:52.04    6:06.72 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.37 (35.64)     1:45.67 (38.30)     2:23.78 (38.11)
        3:01.62 (37.84)     3:39.24 (37.62)     4:16.49 (37.25)     4:54.52 (38.03)
        5:31.84 (37.32)     6:06.72 (34.88)                                        
 23 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              5:59.99    6:07.78 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.74 (36.58)     1:48.19 (37.45)     2:25.93 (37.74)
        3:03.05 (37.12)     3:41.15 (38.10)     4:18.29 (37.14)     4:57.18 (38.89)
        5:33.47 (36.29)     6:07.78 (34.31)                                        
 24 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              5:42.88    6:08.04 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.54 (35.84)     1:45.93 (37.39)     2:23.80 (37.87)
        3:01.76 (37.96)     3:39.23 (37.47)     4:17.53 (38.30)     4:55.67 (38.14)
        5:32.43 (36.76)     6:08.04 (35.61)                                        
 25 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          6:07.20    6:08.38 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.63 (36.80)     1:47.81 (38.18)     2:26.78 (38.97)
        3:03.84 (37.06)     3:41.40 (37.56)     4:19.82 (38.42)     4:57.10 (37.28)
        5:34.79 (37.69)     6:08.38 (33.59)                                        
 26 Vitti, Kate L             11 UN-MR                5:58.87    6:08.60 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.94 (37.58)     1:47.67 (37.73)     2:25.20 (37.53)
        3:02.85 (37.65)     3:40.41 (37.56)     4:17.82 (37.41)     4:55.52 (37.70)
        5:32.93 (37.41)     6:08.60 (35.67)                                        
 27 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          6:00.16    6:11.97 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.11 (37.37)     1:48.29 (38.18)     2:26.99 (38.70)
        3:05.77 (38.78)     3:44.75 (38.98)                             5:01.02 ( )
        5:37.55 (36.53)     6:11.97 (34.42)                                        
 28 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              6:13.64    6:12.34 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.21 (37.11)     1:48.52 (38.31)     2:26.26 (37.74)
        3:04.42 (38.16)     3:42.57 (38.15)     4:20.48 (37.91)     4:58.09 (37.61)
        5:35.88 (37.79)     6:12.34 (36.46)                                        
 29 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          6:03.09    6:12.77 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.16 (36.68)     1:48.01 (37.85)     2:25.71 (37.70)
        3:03.47 (37.76)     3:41.52 (38.05)     4:19.82 (38.30)     4:58.07 (38.25)
        5:36.62 (38.55)     6:12.77 (36.15)                                        
 30 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          6:07.41    6:12.95 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.61 (36.42)     1:45.39 (37.78)     2:23.51 (38.12)
        3:02.28 (38.77)     3:41.16 (38.88)     4:19.13 (37.97)     4:58.33 (39.20)
        5:37.05 (38.72)     6:12.95 (35.90)                                        
 31 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          6:18.13    6:12.98 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.41 (35.90)     1:45.81 (37.40)     2:23.02 (37.21)
        3:01.48 (38.46)     3:39.69 (38.21)     4:18.55 (38.86)     4:57.49 (38.94)
        5:36.05 (38.56)     6:12.98 (36.93)                                        
 32 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               6:13.72    6:23.41        
                  31.79     1:08.00 (36.21)     1:46.62 (38.62)     2:24.48 (37.86)
        3:04.21 (39.73)     3:44.00 (39.79)     4:24.33 (40.33)     5:05.11 (40.78)
        5:46.11 (41.00)     6:23.41 (37.30)                                        
 33 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              6:39.24    6:25.61        
                  33.63     1:10.66 (37.03)     1:50.18 (39.52)     2:31.57 (41.39)
        3:12.65 (41.08)     3:53.44 (40.79)     4:31.93 (38.49)     5:11.78 (39.85)
        5:49.80 (38.02)     6:25.61 (35.81)                                        
 34 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          5:59.06    6:28.87        
                  33.46     1:10.76 (37.30)     1:49.66 (38.90)     2:28.90 (39.24)
        3:08.24 (39.34)     3:48.64 (40.40)     4:29.00 (40.36)     5:09.19 (40.19)
        5:49.01 (39.82)     6:28.87 (39.86)                                        
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          6:19.04    6:35.64        
                  34.75     1:13.29 (38.54)     1:53.34 (40.05)     2:33.71 (40.37)
        3:14.13 (40.42)     3:55.25 (41.12)     4:36.31 (41.06)     5:17.13 (40.82)
        5:57.19 (40.06)     6:35.64 (38.45)                                        
 36 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              6:38.79    6:51.49        
                  34.82     1:14.80 (39.98)     1:56.85 (42.05)     2:39.50 (42.65)
        3:22.53 (43.03)     4:05.27 (42.74)     4:48.43 (43.16)     5:29.88 (41.45)
        6:11.68 (41.80)     6:51.49 (39.81)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          6:28.95    7:14.90        
                  35.66     1:16.06 (40.40)     1:59.57 (43.51)     2:44.37 (44.80)
        3:29.82 (45.45)     4:14.38 (44.56)     5:00.71 (46.33)     5:46.01 (45.30)
        6:31.16 (45.15)     7:14.90 (43.74)                                        
 38 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              7:00.00    7:19.99        
                  37.62     1:22.15 (44.53)     2:07.23 (45.08)     2:52.50 (45.27)
        3:38.44 (45.94)     4:24.28 (45.84)     5:10.61 (46.33)     5:56.48 (45.87)
        6:39.46 (42.98)     7:19.99 (40.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:00.98    1:01.51 JO     
                  30.31     1:01.51 (31.20)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:00.76    1:01.65 JO     
                  30.33     1:01.65 (31.32)                                        
  3 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:03.14 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:03.88 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.88 (33.49)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.00 (33.90)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:04.04    1:05.29 JO     
                  32.00     1:05.29 (33.29)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:05.94 JO     
                  32.84     1:05.94 (33.10)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:02.83    1:06.74 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.74 (34.64)                                        
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:06.93 JO     
                  32.88     1:06.93 (34.05)                                        
 10 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.76    1:07.61 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.61 (35.48)                                        
 11 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:05.83    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.86 (35.18)                                        
 12 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:07.65    1:07.92 JO     
                  33.11     1:07.92 (34.81)                                        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:07.92    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.68 (35.08)                                        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:08.80    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.13 (35.81)                                        
 15 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:09.35 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.35 (35.86)                                        
 16 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:09.08    1:09.49 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.49 (35.33)                                        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:10.68    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.55 (35.74)                                        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.12    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.81 (36.04)                                        
 19 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.23    1:09.97 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.97 (36.24)                                        
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.21 (35.94)                                        
 21 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.27 (36.49)                                        
 21 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:25.00    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.27 (35.59)                                        
 23 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.28    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.67 (36.35)                                        
 24 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.69 (36.47)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               1:17.75    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.75 (37.39)                                        
 26 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:14.78    1:10.91 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.91 (37.13)                                        
 27 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:08.10    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.12 (36.24)                                        
 28 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:09.28    1:11.37 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.37 (36.27)                                        
 29 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.25    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.42 (37.47)                                        
 30 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:11.90    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.94 (36.92)                                        
 31 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:14.25    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.25 (37.58)                                        
 32 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:13.54    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.91 (37.89)                                        
 33 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.14 (37.88)                                        
 34 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:17.21    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.71 (38.15)                                        
 35 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               1:22.57    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.75 (38.10)                                        
 36 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.10 (38.00)                                        
 37 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.25 (38.21)                                        
 38 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:17.15    1:14.26 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.26 (38.46)                                        
 39 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.66    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.77 (39.04)                                        
 40 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR              1:16.46    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.88 (39.16)                                        
 41 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:14.26    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.12 (38.24)                                        
 42 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:13.25    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.28 (39.25)                                        
 43 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:16.14    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.37 (39.03)                                        
 44 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53    1:15.44 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.44 (38.38)                                        
 45 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              1:12.35    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.48 (38.98)                                        
 46 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.47 (39.36)                                        
 47 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:21.85    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.52 (38.71)                                        
 48 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:18.14    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.61 (39.85)                                        
 49 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:20.82    1:18.11 SILV   
                  39.31     1:18.11 (38.80)                                        
 50 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:22.22    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.31 (40.35)                                        
 51 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:17.25    1:19.88        
                  38.56     1:19.88 (41.32)                                        
 52 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.65    1:19.89        
                  38.90     1:19.89 (40.99)                                        
 53 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:19.57    1:19.94        
 54 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:23.50    1:19.99        
                  38.66     1:19.99 (41.33)                                        
 55 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:19.62    1:20.34        
 56 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:17.56    1:20.56        
                  39.59     1:20.56 (40.97)                                        
 57 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:22.63    1:20.57        
                  37.70     1:20.57 (42.87)                                        
 58 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:20.74        
                  39.25     1:20.74 (41.49)                                        
 59 Vitti, Kate L             11 UN-MR                1:16.51    1:20.88        
                  38.83     1:20.88 (42.05)                                        
 60 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:25.31    1:21.09        
                  39.15     1:21.09 (41.94)                                        
 61 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               1:28.27    1:21.13        
                  38.79     1:21.13 (42.34)                                        
 62 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:24.26    1:22.60        
                  40.09     1:22.60 (42.51)                                        
 63 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48    1:22.81        
                  39.62     1:22.81 (43.19)                                        
 64 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.77    1:23.34        
                  40.25     1:23.34 (43.09)                                        
 65 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:23.40        
                  40.20     1:23.40 (43.20)                                        
 66 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:23.59        
                  39.93     1:23.59 (43.66)                                        
 67 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:25.55    1:23.76        
                  40.74     1:23.76 (43.02)                                        
 68 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.47    1:24.57        
                  41.15     1:24.57 (43.42)                                        
 69 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:25.26        
                  41.02     1:25.26 (44.24)                                        
 70 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.92    1:25.42        
                  42.16     1:25.42 (43.26)                                        
 71 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:27.99    1:25.45        
                  40.46     1:25.45 (44.99)                                        
 72 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:26.92    1:25.67        
                  41.04     1:25.67 (44.63)                                        
 73 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:25.02    1:25.72        
                  43.23     1:25.72 (42.49)                                        
 74 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:32.49    1:26.73        
 75 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.09    1:27.24        
                  42.82     1:27.24 (44.42)                                        
 76 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:30.54    1:28.36        
                  42.91     1:28.36 (45.45)                                        
 77 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:34.66    1:28.40        
                  41.94     1:28.40 (46.46)                                        
 78 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:36.60    1:29.04        
                  41.26     1:29.04 (47.78)                                        
 79 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR              1:33.17    1:29.52        
                  43.52     1:29.52 (46.00)                                        
 80 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:32.66        
                  45.36     1:32.66 (47.30)                                        
 81 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               1:36.63    1:32.67        
                  45.99     1:32.67 (46.68)                                        
 82 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              1:38.21    1:33.42        
                  44.79     1:33.42 (48.63)                                        
 83 Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR              1:42.20    1:39.51        
 84 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:48.03    1:42.09        
                  48.46     1:42.09 (53.63)                                        
 85 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:54.54    1:53.43        
                  54.36     1:53.43 (59.07)                                        
 86 Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR              2:04.71    1:57.85        
                  56.69   1:57.85 (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:08.20 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.20 (36.43)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:10.51 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.51 (37.14)                                        
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:13.54    1:12.43 JO     
                  34.97     1:12.43 (37.46)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:12.60 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:10.13    1:13.08 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.08 (39.20)                                        
  6 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.10 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.10 (39.92)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:15.64 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.64 (40.46)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:17.11    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.81 (40.42)                                        
  9 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.19    1:17.83 JO     
                  36.81     1:17.83 (41.02)                                        
 10 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:18.34    1:18.78 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.78 (41.21)                                        
 11 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.26    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.17 (41.41)                                        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:18.78    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.18 (41.77)                                        
 13 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.76    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.84 (42.54)                                        
 14 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.19 (42.15)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.63     1:20.59 (41.96)                                        
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:23.02    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.03 (42.28)                                        
 17 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.01    1:21.13 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.13 (43.18)                                        
 18 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.23 (41.71)                                        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:23.24    1:21.24 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.24 (41.92)                                        
 20 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.26 (42.29)                                        
 21 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:20.08    1:21.33 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.33 (43.41)                                        
 22 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:22.84    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.06 (42.78)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.68    1:23.05 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.05 (44.23)                                        
 24 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:28.91    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.13 (43.59)                                        
 25 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:24.00    1:23.36 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.36 (43.49)                                        
 26 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:27.38    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.55 (44.31)                                        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:23.89 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.89 (43.32)                                        
 28 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:22.14    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.06 (43.98)                                        
 29 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:24.53    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.47 (45.05)                                        
 30 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.73    1:25.25 SILV   
                  41.82     1:25.25 (43.43)                                        
 31 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.63    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.77 (45.25)                                        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:26.72    1:27.21 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.21 (46.30)                                        
 33 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:27.69 SILV   
                  40.40     1:27.69 (47.29)                                        
 34 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:27.08    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.51     1:27.75 (46.24)                                        
 35 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.47    1:28.36 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.36 (46.94)                                        
 36 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.81    1:28.92        
                  41.65     1:28.92 (47.27)                                        
 37 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:34.48    1:29.03        
                  42.13     1:29.03 (46.90)                                        
 38 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:29.08        
                  42.37     1:29.08 (46.71)                                        
 39 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:28.64    1:29.19        
                  42.54     1:29.19 (46.65)                                        
 40 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:29.71    1:29.44        
                  43.18     1:29.44 (46.26)                                        
 41 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:29.68    1:30.37        
                  42.40     1:30.37 (47.97)                                        
 42 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               1:35.05    1:30.78        
                  41.91     1:30.78 (48.87)                                        
 43 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               1:44.32    1:30.90        
                  43.61     1:30.90 (47.29)                                        
 44 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:38.33    1:30.92        
                  43.21     1:30.92 (47.71)                                        
 45 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:27.32    1:30.98        
                  43.46     1:30.98 (47.52)                                        
 46 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:31.32        
                  43.42     1:31.32 (47.90)                                        
 47 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:33.44    1:31.45        
                  42.31     1:31.45 (49.14)                                        
 48 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:34.32    1:31.65        
                  43.27     1:31.65 (48.38)                                        
 49 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:31.76    1:32.34        
                  43.19     1:32.34 (49.15)                                        
 50 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.55    1:32.93        
                  44.52     1:32.93 (48.41)                                        
 51 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:33.02        
                  44.26     1:33.02 (48.76)                                        
 52 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:33.67    1:33.40        
                  44.54     1:33.40 (48.86)                                        
 53 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:35.42        
                  45.68     1:35.42 (49.74)                                        
 54 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:34.44    1:35.58        
                  44.97     1:35.58 (50.61)                                        
 55 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:42.50    1:36.30        
                  47.01     1:36.30 (49.29)                                        
 56 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:39.65    1:36.95        
                  45.34     1:36.95 (51.61)                                        
 57 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:35.28    1:37.89        
                  46.01     1:37.89 (51.88)                                        
 58 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:40.92    1:38.17        
                  47.61     1:38.17 (50.56)                                        
 59 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.62        
                  47.52     1:38.62 (51.10)                                        
 60 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:41.28    1:39.25        
                  47.16     1:39.25 (52.09)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              1:33.92    1:41.07        
                  45.59     1:41.07 (55.48)                                        
 62 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.11    1:41.68        
                  48.35     1:41.68 (53.33)                                        
 63 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:47.99    1:42.38        
                  50.33     1:42.38 (52.05)                                        
 64 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.80    1:42.59        
                  49.51     1:42.59 (53.08)                                        
 65 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:37.35    1:43.09        
                  47.09     1:43.09 (56.00)                                        
 66 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:43.92    1:43.74        
                  47.51     1:43.74 (56.23)                                        
 67 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:44.36        
                  48.99     1:44.36 (55.37)                                        
 68 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:47.09        
                  50.48     1:47.09 (56.61)                                        
 69 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:47.75    1:47.67        
                  50.73     1:47.67 (56.94)                                        
 70 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.14    1:47.82        
                  51.11     1:47.82 (56.71)                                        
 71 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:45.20    1:48.29        
                  51.06     1:48.29 (57.23)                                        
 72 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.97        
                  54.07     1:49.97 (55.90)                                        
 73 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:45.74    1:51.45        
                  51.97     1:51.45 (59.48)                                        
 -- Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              1:54.44         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  48.04          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              1:46.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.97          DQ (55.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:00.53      59.75 JO     
                  28.37       59.75 (31.38)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:01.17    1:00.97 JO     
                  28.33     1:00.97 (32.64)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:01.07    1:01.79 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.79 (32.79)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:02.58    1:02.60 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.60 (33.35)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:04.01 JO     
                  29.24     1:04.01 (34.77)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:06.07    1:05.14 JO     
  7 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:05.78    1:05.53 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.53 (34.65)                                        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:07.52    1:05.66 JO     
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:03.30    1:05.95 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.95 (35.26)                                        
 10 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:06.86    1:06.62 JO     
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:06.78    1:07.06 JO     
 12 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.63    1:07.72 JO     
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:08.04 JO     
 14 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:08.07 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.07 (36.64)                                        
 15 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:07.66    1:08.45 JO     
 16 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.51    1:08.60 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.60 (36.16)                                        
 17 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:11.00 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.00 (37.45)                                        
 18 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:13.92    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.23 (37.64)                                        
 19 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.69    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.27 (36.87)                                        
 20 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:10.45    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)                                        
 21 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.77    1:11.49 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.49 (38.51)                                        
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.97 (38.60)                                        
 23 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.90    1:12.18 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.18 (38.27)                                        
 24 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:12.94 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.94 (40.32)                                        
 25 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:13.69    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.25 (41.25)                                        
 26 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.42    1:15.39 SILV   
                  33.93     1:15.39 (41.46)                                        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:15.43    1:15.57 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.57 (40.62)                                        
 28 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:16.72    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.80 (41.24)                                        
 29 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:21.23    1:15.95 SILV   
                  37.76     1:15.95 (38.19)                                        
 30 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:23.36    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.40 (40.61)                                        
 31 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:15.68    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.24 (40.85)                                        
 32 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.30    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.96 (42.29)                                        
 33 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:19.53    1:19.62        
                  36.99     1:19.62 (42.63)                                        
 34 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:19.76        
                  37.60     1:19.76 (42.16)                                        
 35 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:20.11        
                  36.78     1:20.11 (43.33)                                        
 36 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:19.09    1:20.12        
                  35.93     1:20.12 (44.19)                                        
 37 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.89    1:20.34        
                  38.15     1:20.34 (42.19)                                        
 38 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:17.59    1:20.58        
                  35.01     1:20.58 (45.57)                                        
 39 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:20.31    1:21.26        
                  37.45     1:21.26 (43.81)                                        
 40 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.30    1:21.69        
                  37.45     1:21.69 (44.24)                                        
 41 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:38.74    1:22.13        
                  37.89     1:22.13 (44.24)                                        
 42 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:22.92        
                  37.04     1:22.92 (45.88)                                        
 43 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.04        
                  38.10     1:23.04 (44.94)                                        
 44 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:23.48        
                  37.51     1:23.48 (45.97)                                        
 45 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:32.75    1:24.14        
                  36.82     1:24.14 (47.32)                                        
 46 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              1:14.64    1:24.72        
                  37.87     1:24.72 (46.85)                                        
 47 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR               NT    1:25.30        
                  36.94     1:25.30 (48.36)                                        
 48 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:37.50    1:25.42        
                  37.09     1:25.42 (48.33)                                        
 49 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:26.60        
                  39.45     1:26.60 (47.15)                                        
 50 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:28.80    1:26.70        
                  40.22     1:26.70 (46.48)                                        
 51 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:27.11        
                  40.84     1:27.11 (46.27)                                        
 52 Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              1:32.40    1:27.22        
                  39.40     1:27.22 (47.82)                                        
 53 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:42.97    1:27.49        
                  38.84     1:27.49 (48.65)                                        
 54 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:31.85    1:30.05        
                  39.28     1:30.05 (50.77)                                        
 55 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:30.07        
                  38.06     1:30.07 (52.01)                                        
 56 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:30.64        
                  42.47     1:30.64 (48.17)                                        
 57 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:38.54    1:31.12        
                  39.68     1:31.12 (51.44)                                        
 58 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:30.99    1:33.08        
                  42.06     1:33.08 (51.02)                                        
 59 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:34.33        
                  40.35     1:34.33 (53.98)                                        
 60 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:35.14        
                  41.42     1:35.14 (53.72)                                        
 61 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:37.72    1:35.61        
                  43.52     1:35.61 (52.09)                                        
 62 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:36.70        
                  45.03     1:36.70 (51.67)                                        
 63 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:48.76    1:39.12        
                  45.21     1:39.12 (53.91)                                        
 64 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.13        
                  44.71     1:41.13 (56.42)                                        
 65 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              1:51.43    1:46.32        
                  48.93     1:46.32 (57.39)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:46.34        
                  45.60   1:46.34 (1:00.74)                                        
 67 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:52.48        
                  49.89   1:52.48 (1:02.59)                                        
 68 Aylaroff, Dahlia          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    2:00.60        
 -- Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.38        DQ (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.60          DQ (46.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:12.09    2:13.60 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:42.84 (40.88)     2:13.60 (30.76)
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:18.96    2:14.75 JO     
                  28.83     1:02.44 (33.61)     1:44.49 (42.05)     2:14.75 (30.26)
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:18.55    2:15.00 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.83 (33.37)     1:44.45 (41.62)     2:15.00 (30.55)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:17.43    2:16.78 JO     
                  29.80     1:06.38 (36.58)     1:45.49 (39.11)     2:16.78 (31.29)
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:19.82    2:16.99 JO     
                  29.23     1:04.28 (35.05)     1:44.50 (40.22)     2:16.99 (32.49)
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              2:29.92    2:18.84 JO     
                  29.48     1:03.57 (34.09)     1:47.92 (44.35)     2:18.84 (30.92)
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:23.82    2:20.73 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.54 (35.70)     1:48.01 (41.47)     2:20.73 (32.72)
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          2:22.54    2:23.08 JO     
                  29.76     1:05.73 (35.97)     1:49.03 (43.30)     2:23.08 (34.05)
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:25.63    2:24.70 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.63 (36.65)     1:52.63 (44.00)     2:24.70 (32.07)
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.43    2:25.52 JO     
                  29.60     1:06.57 (36.97)     1:51.07 (44.50)     2:25.52 (34.45)
 11 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:25.68    2:26.36 JO     
                  30.89     1:08.16 (37.27)     1:53.81 (45.65)     2:26.36 (32.55)
 12 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:27.99    2:26.83 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.70 (36.73)     1:53.00 (44.30)     2:26.83 (33.83)
 13 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:27.33 JO     
                  32.21     1:09.23 (37.02)     1:53.18 (43.95)     2:27.33 (34.15)
 14 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              2:29.25    2:27.56 JO     
                  31.23     1:11.05 (39.82)     1:53.05 (42.00)     2:27.56 (34.51)
 15 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:38.42    2:28.57 SMAX   
                  31.97     1:07.93 (35.96)     1:52.43 (44.50)     2:28.57 (36.14)
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:30.65 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.76 (38.58)     1:55.83 (45.07)     2:30.65 (34.82)
 17 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          2:40.78    2:30.99 SILV   
                  31.21     1:10.12 (38.91)     1:57.05 (46.93)     2:30.99 (33.94)
 18 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:31.62    2:31.69 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.05 (36.92)     1:56.57 (46.52)     2:31.69 (35.12)
 19 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:35.72    2:32.31 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.15 (38.28)     1:56.10 (45.95)     2:32.31 (36.21)
 20 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:32.56 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.25 (37.90)     1:58.70 (47.45)     2:32.56 (33.86)
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:51.02    2:33.26 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.99 (38.25)     1:59.32 (49.33)     2:33.26 (33.94)
 22 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:42.93    2:33.28 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.91 (38.72)     1:59.29 (45.38)     2:33.28 (33.99)
 23 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              2:48.13    2:33.47 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.49 (38.26)     1:58.98 (46.49)     2:33.47 (34.49)
 24 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:39.12    2:33.77 SILV   
                  32.35     1:12.13 (39.78)     1:58.29 (46.16)     2:33.77 (35.48)
 25 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              2:40.20    2:34.04 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.51 (38.72)     2:01.57 (47.06)     2:34.04 (32.47)
 26 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              2:41.66    2:34.42 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.78 (39.81)     1:59.18 (44.40)     2:34.42 (35.24)
 27 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          2:43.26    2:34.50 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.61 (40.77)     1:57.72 (44.11)     2:34.50 (36.78)
 28 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              2:34.69    2:35.55 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.86 (37.89)     2:00.71 (49.85)     2:35.55 (34.84)
 29 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:35.70 SILV   
                  32.81     1:14.47 (41.66)     1:59.19 (44.72)     2:35.70 (36.51)
 30 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:41.09    2:35.77 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.19 (38.82)     1:58.04 (44.85)     2:35.77 (37.73)
 31 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:34.10    2:36.40 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.83 (37.74)     1:58.77 (46.94)     2:36.40 (37.63)
 32 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              2:32.73    2:37.01 SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.52 (41.74)     2:00.77 (45.25)     2:37.01 (36.24)
 33 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              2:40.69    2:39.45 SILV   
                  33.72     1:15.90 (42.18)     2:06.23 (50.33)     2:39.45 (33.22)
 34 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:49.45    2:40.26 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.48 (39.39)     2:08.45 (56.97)     2:40.26 (31.81)
 35 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:41.09 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.10 (42.66)     2:02.90 (44.80)     2:41.09 (38.19)
 36 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.84    2:41.20 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.70 (41.19)     2:04.52 (48.82)     2:41.20 (36.68)
 37 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              2:35.97    2:41.84 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.12 (40.61)     2:05.34 (49.22)     2:41.84 (36.50)
 38 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               3:09.87    2:42.81 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.54 (40.00)     2:05.51 (49.97)     2:42.81 (37.30)
 39 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.22    2:42.89 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.08 (40.46)     2:05.22 (48.14)     2:42.89 (37.67)
 40 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.33    2:43.04 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.93 (40.30)     2:05.91 (49.98)     2:43.04 (37.13)
 41 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               3:30.99    2:44.59 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.92 (40.72)     2:05.43 (47.51)     2:44.59 (39.16)
 42 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.77    2:44.81 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)     2:06.64 (52.59)     2:44.81 (38.17)
 43 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          2:48.30    2:48.45        
                  37.21     1:20.17 (42.96)     2:09.71 (49.54)     2:48.45 (38.74)
 44 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              3:01.45    2:48.46        
                  40.45     1:23.82 (43.37)     2:12.04 (48.22)     2:48.46 (36.42)
 45 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          3:11.02    2:49.71        
                  36.88     1:21.17 (44.29)     2:10.76 (49.59)     2:49.71 (38.95)
 46 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               3:10.35    2:49.79        
                  37.58     1:19.96 (42.38)     2:09.92 (49.96)     2:49.79 (39.87)
 47 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          3:02.95    2:50.33        
                  37.85     1:21.67 (43.82)     2:10.75 (49.08)     2:50.33 (39.58)
 48 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               2:50.35    2:51.29        
                  37.35     1:20.31 (42.96)     2:12.23 (51.92)     2:51.29 (39.06)
 49 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              3:05.87    2:51.75        
                  35.92     1:21.11 (45.19)     2:10.07 (48.96)     2:51.75 (41.68)
 50 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              3:03.79    2:51.89        
                  36.98     1:20.27 (43.29)     2:11.03 (50.76)     2:51.89 (40.86)
 51 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              3:12.52    2:52.88        
                  34.99     1:17.72 (42.73)     2:11.08 (53.36)     2:52.88 (41.80)
 52 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          2:55.90    2:53.26        
                  38.73     1:21.33 (42.60)     2:14.60 (53.27)     2:53.26 (38.66)
 53 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              3:05.28    2:53.91        
                  37.45     1:21.88 (44.43)     2:12.69 (50.81)     2:53.91 (41.22)
 54 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.51    2:55.37        
                  39.00     1:23.66 (44.66)     2:16.03 (52.37)     2:55.37 (39.34)
 55 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          3:03.12    2:55.43        
                  33.83     1:16.57 (42.74)     2:15.48 (58.91)     2:55.43 (39.95)
 56 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              2:55.16    2:58.06        
                  40.80     1:25.96 (45.16)     2:14.32 (48.36)     2:58.06 (43.74)
 57 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    2:58.74        
                  36.13     1:22.78 (46.65)     2:17.49 (54.71)     2:58.74 (41.25)
 58 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               3:11.60    2:59.45        
                  37.81     1:23.16 (45.35)     2:17.09 (53.93)     2:59.45 (42.36)
 59 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.99    3:00.96        
                  43.99     1:29.39 (45.40)     2:19.99 (50.60)     3:00.96 (40.97)
 60 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              3:02.17    3:01.34        
                  41.22     1:27.74 (46.52)     2:22.07 (54.33)     3:01.34 (39.27)
 61 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               3:14.05    3:01.43        
                  39.03     1:25.81 (46.78)     2:18.72 (52.91)     3:01.43 (42.71)
 62 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          3:27.86    3:05.27        
                  38.21     1:26.50 (48.29)     2:20.27 (53.77)     3:05.27 (45.00)
 63 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              3:12.48    3:06.64        
                1:28.32                             2:27.64 ( )     3:06.64 (39.00)
 64 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              3:27.79    3:07.55        
                  37.38     1:26.52 (49.14)     2:25.45 (58.93)     3:07.55 (42.10)
 65 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.89    3:08.43        
                  43.32     1:29.49 (46.17)     2:26.98 (57.49)     3:08.43 (41.45)
 66 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.28    3:09.91        
                  42.88     1:29.87 (46.99)     2:29.58 (59.71)     3:09.91 (40.33)
 67 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              3:17.27    3:10.82        
                  42.83     1:30.27 (47.44)     2:27.51 (57.24)     3:10.82 (43.31)
 68 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:10.95        
                  42.47     1:27.77 (45.30)     2:27.63 (59.86)     3:10.95 (43.32)
 69 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              3:10.60    3:11.85        
                  44.15     1:32.41 (48.26)     2:27.69 (55.28)     3:11.85 (44.16)
 70 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:13.01        
                  45.99     1:34.00 (48.01)     2:30.48 (56.48)     3:13.01 (42.53)
 71 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.31        
                                1:31.44 ( )     2:28.55 (57.11)     3:14.31 (45.76)
 72 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              3:29.99    3:18.35        
                  45.31     1:31.76 (46.45)     2:31.60 (59.84)     3:18.35 (46.75)
 73 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.75    3:18.50        
                  48.41     1:37.26 (48.85)     2:34.84 (57.58)     3:18.50 (43.66)
 74 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              3:26.82    3:24.67        
                  46.17                             2:42.11 ( )     3:24.67 (42.56)
 75 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:28.41        
                  43.84     1:38.02 (54.18)   2:40.38 (1:02.36)     3:28.41 (48.03)
 76 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              3:58.89    3:32.18        
                  51.49     1:41.20 (49.71)   2:46.72 (1:05.52)     3:32.18 (45.46)
 -- Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          3:02.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.37     1:26.48 (46.11)     2:17.50 (51.02)          DQ (38.49)
 -- Aylaroff, Dahlia          11 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  52.33   1:55.88 (1:03.55)   3:00.83 (1:04.95)          DQ (59.36)
 -- Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              3:26.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.15     1:26.01 (46.86)     2:22.36 (56.35)          DQ (44.18)
 -- Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              3:08.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  37.99     1:23.03 (45.04)     2:20.04 (57.01)          DQ (40.22)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.21    1:43.08        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 12          2) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 12              4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  25.59       51.41 (25.82)     1:17.51 (26.10)     1:43.08 (25.57)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:48.19    1:47.33        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  2) Corcuera, Carolina D 12        
     3) Green, Joevannie J 11           4) WU, Julian 12                  
                  26.80       54.11 (27.31)     1:21.39 (27.28)     1:47.33 (25.94)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.40    1:48.34        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 12             2) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Bondikov, Sophia E 12          
                  27.19       55.27 (28.08)     1:22.60 (27.33)     1:48.34 (25.74)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:53.16    1:51.76        
     1) Walz, Samantha L 12             2) Cani, Ema 12                   
     3) D'Amelio, Theodora M 11         4) Deng, Alexa G 12               
                  28.12       57.12 (29.00)     1:24.68 (27.56)     1:51.76 (27.08)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:53.57    1:52.27        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 12              2) Pusing, Ava Y 11               
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12           
                  28.27       56.63 (28.36)     1:24.89 (28.26)     1:52.27 (27.38)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:55.56    1:56.84        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           2) Graham, Agatha A 11            
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12      4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  27.64       57.92 (30.28)     1:30.01 (32.09)     1:56.84 (26.83)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:04.32    2:00.45        
     1) Gallo, Samantha E 12            2) Meccia, Madison N 11           
     3) Cacace, Giovanna 12             4) Litovskiy, Mikaela A 12        
                  29.58     1:01.59 (32.01)     1:32.41 (30.82)     2:00.45 (28.04)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:00.45        
     1) Barbatsoulis, Mya 12            2) Thompson, Winifred A 11        
     3) Anwer, Sadia I 12               4) Parikh, Rayna 12               
                  28.30     1:00.74 (32.44)     1:30.39 (29.65)     2:00.45 (30.06)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.73    2:02.85        
     1) Milstein, Jillian E 11          2) Santos, Lilly G 11             
     3) Melia, Hollie A 12              4) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12      
                  30.31     1:02.48 (32.17)     1:40.03 (37.55)     2:02.85 (22.82)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:09.26    2:10.88        
     1) Cashman, Clara R 12             2) Malloy, Alyssa 11              
     3) Bolino, Emma R 11               4) Conroy, Nicole M 12            
                  32.24     1:06.35 (34.11)     1:40.32 (33.97)     2:10.88 (30.56)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.90    1:54.43        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  29.82     1:00.97 (31.15)     1:28.46 (27.49)     1:54.43 (25.97)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:00.04    1:58.92        
     1) WU, Julian 12                   2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  28.67     1:03.86 (35.19)     1:32.35 (28.49)     1:58.92 (26.57)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.05    2:03.65        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 12           2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
                  31.05     1:04.72 (33.67)     1:34.85 (30.13)     2:03.65 (28.80)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:06.11    2:07.00        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  32.61     1:08.68 (36.07)     1:41.86 (33.18)     2:07.00 (25.14)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:07.86    2:07.39        
     1) Cani, Ema 12                    2) D'Amelio, Theodora M 11        
     3) Deng, Alexa G 12                4) Litovskiy, Mikaela A 12        
                  33.38     1:10.48 (37.10)     1:39.07 (28.59)     2:07.39 (28.32)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:09.74    2:09.20        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 12          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  33.77     1:13.55 (39.78)     1:42.51 (28.96)     2:09.20 (26.69)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.65    2:15.30        
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 11            4) Ray, Nidhi 11                  
                  31.99     1:09.90 (37.91)     1:42.58 (32.68)     2:15.30 (32.72)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:20.91    2:16.76        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Santos, Lilly G 11             
     3) Milstein, Jillian E 11          4) Melia, Hollie A 12             
                  33.42     1:11.74 (38.32)     1:47.03 (35.29)     2:16.76 (29.73)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:16.61    2:21.21        
     1) Conroy, Nicole M 12             2) Cacace, Giovanna 12            
     3) Meccia, Madison N 11            4) Cashman, Clara R 12            
                  34.69     1:14.62 (39.93)     1:49.98 (35.36)     2:21.21 (31.23)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:28.06    2:38.62        
     1) Chuk, Megan 11                  2) Malloy, Alyssa 11              
     3) Matovick, Alexandra P 11        4) Liu, Emily H 12                
                  40.45     1:20.02 (39.57)     2:03.25 (43.23)     2:38.62 (35.37)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:32.74         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Brydon, Miranda X 11            2) Adams, Isabelle S 11           
     3) Graham, Agatha A 11             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  39.42     1:25.41 (45.99)     2:00.19 (34.78)          DQ (32.11)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                26.20      26.08 JO     
  2 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                26.44      26.11 JO     
  3 Ketron, Sara J            14 EAST-MR                25.03      26.13 JO     
  4 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR                26.35      26.24 JO     
  4 Zhu, Emma K               14 EAST-MR                24.53      26.24 JO     
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            25.46      26.35 JO     
  7 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR                26.11      26.56 SILV   
  8 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                26.82      26.59 SILV   
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR                25.41      26.61 SILV   
 10 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR                26.51      26.63 SILV   
 11 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                26.86      27.01 SILV   
 12 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                 27.03      27.06 SILV   
 13 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.33      27.14 SILV   
 14 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR                28.09      27.28 SILV   
 15 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR                26.51      27.31 SILV   
 16 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                26.96      27.53 SILV   
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.55 SILV   
 18 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR                27.29      27.56 SILV   
 19 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                27.14      27.57 SILV   
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E         14 EAST-MR                26.80      27.59 SILV   
 21 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR                 27.56      27.60 SILV   
 22 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.93      27.90 SILV   
 23 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                27.46      28.02 SILV   
 24 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                27.45      28.03 SILV   
 25 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                27.95      28.10 SILV   
 26 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                 27.66      28.26 SILV   
 27 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR                27.89      28.36 SILV   
 28 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR                 30.40      28.39 SILV   
 29 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 28.36      28.55 SILV   
 30 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                28.50      28.57 SILV   
 31 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 28.40      28.58 SILV   
 32 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            28.12      28.62 SILV   
 33 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.63 SILV   
 34 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR                29.53      28.89        
 34 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR                 30.53      28.89        
 36 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR                 29.41      28.92        
 37 Lee, Kaitlyn H            14 WEST-MR                28.92      28.96        
 38 Goldberg, Sydney P        13 EAST-MR                28.10      29.05        
 39 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR                28.64      29.07        
 40 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR                28.24      29.17        
 41 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            29.03      29.59        
 42 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.46      29.62        
 43 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                31.18      29.64        
 44 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR                 29.78      29.73        
 45 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR                29.56      29.75        
 46 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                29.64      29.85        
 47 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 29.66      29.96        
 48 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            29.93      30.06        
 49 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR                30.54      30.26        
 50 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        13 QNS-MR                 32.11      30.49        
 51 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      30.57        
 52 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            31.17      30.64        
 53 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                30.77      30.67        
 54 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            30.37      31.14        
 55 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 28.42      31.23        
 56 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR                32.09      31.37        
 57 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.74        
 58 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR                32.50      32.15        
 59 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      32.60        
 60 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR                31.63      32.78        
 61 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            32.75      33.10        
 62 Dominguez, Celia          14 BKR-MR                 32.56      33.38        
 63 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                34.25      33.40        
 64 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.41        
 65 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                37.77      37.56        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              5:15.61    5:22.85 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.18 (31.74)     1:33.89 (32.71)     2:06.56 (32.67)
        2:39.39 (32.83)     3:12.11 (32.72)     3:44.99 (32.88)     4:18.25 (33.26)
        4:50.75 (32.50)     5:22.85 (32.10)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:23.64    5:23.86 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.52 (32.15)     1:34.25 (32.73)     2:07.43 (33.18)
        2:40.27 (32.84)     3:13.08 (32.81)     3:45.76 (32.68)     4:18.77 (33.01)
        4:51.81 (33.04)     5:23.86 (32.05)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              5:28.48    5:25.82 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.57 (33.18)     1:37.12 (33.55)     2:10.12 (33.00)
        2:42.81 (32.69)     3:15.63 (32.82)     3:48.66 (33.03)     4:21.56 (32.90)
        4:54.23 (32.67)     5:25.82 (31.59)                                        
  4 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              5:32.66    5:26.93 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.07 (33.22)     1:37.33 (33.26)     2:10.54 (33.21)
        2:43.82 (33.28)     3:16.68 (32.86)     3:49.83 (33.15)     4:23.22 (33.39)
        4:56.11 (32.89)     5:26.93 (30.82)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          5:47.39    5:37.53 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.50 (33.46)     1:39.10 (34.60)     2:13.36 (34.26)
        2:47.57 (34.21)     3:20.98 (33.41)     3:55.42 (34.44)     4:29.95 (34.53)
        5:04.72 (34.77)     5:37.53 (32.81)                                        
  6 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              5:44.51    5:40.57 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)     1:37.85 (34.26)     2:11.94 (34.09)
        2:46.68 (34.74)     3:21.44 (34.76)     3:56.47 (35.03)     4:31.64 (35.17)
        5:06.84 (35.20)     5:40.57 (33.73)                                        
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               5:35.04    5:41.20 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.38 (33.29)     1:37.88 (33.50)     2:12.27 (34.39)
        2:47.11 (34.84)     3:22.30 (35.19)     3:57.57 (35.27)     4:33.01 (35.44)
        5:08.20 (35.19)     5:41.20 (33.00)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          5:49.42    5:44.38 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.10 (33.79)     1:37.68 (34.58)     2:12.82 (35.14)
        2:48.40 (35.58)     3:23.68 (35.28)     4:00.35 (36.67)     4:36.08 (35.73)
        5:11.46 (35.38)     5:44.38 (32.92)                                        
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              5:44.54    5:44.86 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.79 (34.47)     1:40.21 (35.42)     2:16.18 (35.97)
        2:51.89 (35.71)     3:28.21 (36.32)     4:03.88 (35.67)     4:39.08 (35.20)
        5:13.36 (34.28)     5:44.86 (31.50)                                        
 10 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:41.03    5:46.80 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.01 (35.05)     1:42.16 (35.15)     2:17.46 (35.30)
        2:53.71 (36.25)     3:28.46 (34.75)     4:04.12 (35.66)     4:39.05 (34.93)
        5:13.27 (34.22)     5:46.80 (33.53)                                        
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          5:50.15    5:56.02        
                  31.82     1:06.26 (34.44)     1:42.16 (35.90)     2:18.93 (36.77)
        2:55.30 (36.37)     3:32.10 (36.80)     4:08.75 (36.65)     4:45.40 (36.65)
        5:21.42 (36.02)     5:56.02 (34.60)                                        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:55.44    5:56.82        
                  30.39     1:04.90 (34.51)     1:40.83 (35.93)     2:17.51 (36.68)
        2:53.96 (36.45)     3:31.04 (37.08)     4:07.22 (36.18)     4:44.14 (36.92)
        5:20.76 (36.62)     5:56.82 (36.06)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          6:04.44    5:57.77        
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:44.44 (36.51)     2:21.05 (36.61)
        2:57.73 (36.68)     3:34.22 (36.49)     4:10.75 (36.53)     4:47.44 (36.69)
        5:23.63 (36.19)     5:57.77 (34.14)                                        
 14 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              6:06.23    6:03.03        
                  31.89     1:08.35 (36.46)     1:46.61 (38.26)     2:24.81 (38.20)
        3:02.30 (37.49)     3:39.37 (37.07)     4:16.47 (37.10)     4:55.14 (38.67)
        5:30.77 (35.63)     6:03.03 (32.26)                                        
 15 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              6:26.74    6:04.20        
                  31.88     1:08.80 (36.92)     1:46.69 (37.89)     2:25.28 (38.59)
        3:02.77 (37.49)     3:40.54 (37.77)     4:18.73 (38.19)     4:56.22 (37.49)
        5:31.31 (35.09)     6:04.20 (32.89)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          6:05.76    6:07.78        
                  32.59     1:09.06 (36.47)     1:46.16 (37.10)     2:23.78 (37.62)
        3:01.62 (37.84)     3:39.34 (37.72)     4:16.85 (37.51)     4:54.69 (37.84)
        5:32.45 (37.76)     6:07.78 (35.33)                                        
 17 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          6:14.77    6:08.68        
                  31.33     1:07.50 (36.17)     1:45.37 (37.87)     2:23.83 (38.46)
        3:02.36 (38.53)     3:39.81 (37.45)     4:18.21 (38.40)     4:57.11 (38.90)
        5:33.57 (36.46)     6:08.68 (35.11)                                        
 18 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              6:09.01    6:09.49        
                  32.79     1:10.49 (37.70)     1:48.17 (37.68)     2:26.35 (38.18)
        3:04.82 (38.47)     3:42.84 (38.02)     4:21.04 (38.20)     4:58.02 (36.98)
        5:34.76 (36.74)     6:09.49 (34.73)                                        
 19 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          6:01.67    6:10.13        
                  32.66     1:08.32 (35.66)     1:45.48 (37.16)     2:22.62 (37.14)
        3:00.24 (37.62)     3:38.01 (37.77)     4:16.56 (38.55)     4:54.69 (38.13)
        5:32.48 (37.79)     6:10.13 (37.65)                                        
 20 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              6:01.00    6:13.25        
                  31.97     1:08.53 (36.56)     1:46.77 (38.24)     2:25.47 (38.70)
        3:03.66 (38.19)     3:41.61 (37.95)     4:19.60 (37.99)     4:57.34 (37.74)
        5:35.21 (37.87)     6:13.25 (38.04)                                        
 21 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              6:13.18    6:13.53        
                  33.20     1:11.02 (37.82)     1:49.65 (38.63)     2:28.13 (38.48)
        3:05.62 (37.49)     3:43.02 (37.40)     4:21.72 (38.70)     4:59.75 (38.03)
        5:36.97 (37.22)     6:13.53 (36.56)                                        
 22 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              6:25.24    6:15.66        
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)     1:49.10 (38.28)     2:27.80 (38.70)
        3:05.84 (38.04)     3:44.09 (38.25)     4:22.50 (38.41)     5:00.94 (38.44)
        5:39.23 (38.29)     6:15.66 (36.43)                                        
 23 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              6:33.86    6:17.77        
                  33.60     1:12.30 (38.70)     1:51.99 (39.69)     2:31.68 (39.69)
        3:10.72 (39.04)     3:49.45 (38.73)     4:28.07 (38.62)     5:06.23 (38.16)
        5:43.02 (36.79)     6:17.77 (34.75)                                        
 24 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.80    6:24.30        
                  33.49     1:10.48 (36.99)     1:48.71 (38.23)     2:27.75 (39.04)
        3:07.70 (39.95)     3:46.97 (39.27)     4:27.20 (40.23)     5:06.73 (39.53)
        5:46.34 (39.61)     6:24.30 (37.96)                                        
 25 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR                    NT    6:29.88        
                  35.29     1:14.35 (39.06)     1:54.40 (40.05)     2:35.26 (40.86)
        3:15.71 (40.45)     3:55.45 (39.74)     4:34.62 (39.17)     5:14.26 (39.64)
        5:53.16 (38.90)     6:29.88 (36.72)                                        
 26 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               6:59.95    6:38.78        
                  34.34     1:14.61 (40.27)     1:55.92 (41.31)     2:36.33 (40.41)
        3:17.37 (41.04)     3:58.72 (41.35)     4:40.02 (41.30)     5:19.91 (39.89)
        5:59.84 (39.93)     6:38.78 (38.94)                                        
 27 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              7:12.75    6:38.90        
                  34.45     1:13.59 (39.14)     1:54.68 (41.09)     2:35.60 (40.92)
        3:16.83 (41.23)     3:58.09 (41.26)     4:39.89 (41.80)     5:19.88 (39.99)
        6:00.71 (40.83)     6:38.90 (38.19)                                        
 28 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          6:40.47    6:44.11        
                  34.52     1:13.26 (38.74)     1:54.02 (40.76)     2:35.84 (41.82)
        3:18.62 (42.78)     4:01.87 (43.25)     4:44.93 (43.06)     5:26.79 (41.86)
        6:06.97 (40.18)     6:44.11 (37.14)                                        
 29 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              6:29.52    6:54.79        
                  34.67     1:15.27 (40.60)     1:57.73 (42.46)     2:40.77 (43.04)
        3:24.34 (43.57)     4:06.76 (42.42)     4:50.00 (43.24)     5:33.95 (43.95)
        6:15.40 (41.45)     6:54.79 (39.39)                                        
 30 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    6:55.18        
                  37.16     1:18.52 (41.36)     2:01.33 (42.81)     2:43.69 (42.36)
        3:26.10 (42.41)     4:08.47 (42.37)     4:50.87 (42.40)     5:33.59 (42.72)
        6:15.65 (42.06)     6:55.18 (39.53)                                        
 31 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          7:28.04    7:01.39        
                  37.89     1:20.72 (42.83)     2:03.88 (43.16)     2:46.57 (42.69)
        3:28.92 (42.35)     4:11.26 (42.34)     4:54.35 (43.09)     5:37.04 (42.69)
        6:19.38 (42.34)     7:01.39 (42.01)                                        
 32 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:19.97    7:08.24        
                  36.77     1:18.29 (41.52)     2:01.72 (43.43)     2:45.03 (43.31)
        3:28.81 (43.78)     4:12.54 (43.73)     4:57.71 (45.17)     5:42.25 (44.54)
        6:27.06 (44.81)     7:08.24 (41.18)                                        
 33 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:09.48    7:08.41        
                  36.56     1:17.54 (40.98)     2:00.63 (43.09)     2:44.74 (44.11)
        3:28.77 (44.03)     4:12.82 (44.05)     4:57.41 (44.59)     5:42.00 (44.59)
        6:26.19 (44.19)     7:08.41 (42.22)                                        
 34 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          7:34.31    7:34.72        
                  38.86     1:22.86 (44.00)     2:08.03 (45.17)     2:53.61 (45.58)
        3:39.78 (46.17)     4:26.55 (46.77)     5:14.95 (48.40)     6:03.24 (48.29)
        6:49.87 (46.63)     7:34.72 (44.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:11.74    2:11.47 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.93 (33.75)     1:38.76 (33.83)     2:11.47 (32.71)
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:14.05    2:14.47 JO     
                  32.15     1:05.47 (33.32)     1:39.78 (34.31)     2:14.47 (34.69)
  3 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:12.12    2:15.02 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.71 (34.50)     1:41.43 (34.72)     2:15.02 (33.59)
  4 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              2:13.61    2:15.66 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.08 (33.52)     1:40.04 (34.96)     2:15.66 (35.62)
  5 Ketron, Sara J            14 EAST-MR              2:13.19    2:17.54 JO     
                  32.49     1:07.12 (34.63)     1:42.30 (35.18)     2:17.54 (35.24)
  6 Zhu, Emma K               14 EAST-MR              2:09.60    2:17.95 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.24 (34.65)     1:42.25 (36.01)     2:17.95 (35.70)
  7 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:19.71 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.32 (35.32)     1:45.04 (35.72)     2:19.71 (34.67)
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:22.10 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.62 (35.64)     1:45.38 (36.76)     2:22.10 (36.72)
  9 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:30.48    2:23.54 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.64 (35.69)     1:46.57 (36.93)     2:23.54 (36.97)
 10 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:12.70    2:23.77 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.22 (36.07)     1:46.54 (37.32)     2:23.77 (37.23)
 11 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:27.91    2:25.68 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.04 (36.55)     1:48.10 (38.06)     2:25.68 (37.58)
 12 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:38.06    2:26.46 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.13 (37.05)     1:49.41 (37.28)     2:26.46 (37.05)
 13 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:26.23    2:26.90 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.89 (36.92)     1:49.16 (38.27)     2:26.90 (37.74)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:30.89    2:27.56 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.59 (36.60)     1:49.54 (38.95)     2:27.56 (38.02)
 15 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:25.43    2:27.86 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.90 (37.07)     1:50.24 (38.34)     2:27.86 (37.62)
 16 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:26.37    2:28.68 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.27 (37.84)     1:51.96 (37.69)     2:28.68 (36.72)
 17 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:33.24    2:28.83 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.10 (37.26)     1:51.41 (38.31)     2:28.83 (37.42)
 18 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               2:37.86    2:29.62 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.83 (38.06)     1:52.65 (39.82)     2:29.62 (36.97)
 19 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:31.46 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.95 (38.21)     1:53.96 (39.01)     2:31.46 (37.50)
 20 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:30.67    2:31.64 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.87 (38.77)     1:53.80 (38.93)     2:31.64 (37.84)
 21 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR              2:42.55    2:32.38 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.42 (38.84)     1:53.42 (39.00)     2:32.38 (38.96)
 22 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:30.94    2:32.56 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.55 (38.22)     1:53.93 (39.38)     2:32.56 (38.63)
 23 Lee, Kaitlyn H            14 WEST-MR              2:31.72    2:32.80 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.19 (38.56)     1:54.39 (39.20)     2:32.80 (38.41)
 24 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              2:34.62    2:33.18 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.92 (38.93)   2:33.18 (1:18.26)                    
 25 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:34.36    2:33.68 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.28 (38.70)     1:54.37 (39.09)     2:33.68 (39.31)
 26 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:32.39    2:33.81 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.58 (37.86)     1:52.70 (39.12)     2:33.81 (41.11)
 27 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:29.67    2:34.06 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.95 (39.05)     1:55.65 (39.70)     2:34.06 (38.41)
 28 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:35.54    2:35.07 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.06 (39.14)     1:55.75 (39.69)     2:35.07 (39.32)
 29 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.66 (39.56)     1:56.26 (40.60)     2:35.28 (39.02)
 30 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:36.65    2:35.68 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.20 (39.11)     1:55.92 (40.72)     2:35.68 (39.76)
 31 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        13 QNS-MR               2:38.59    2:35.83 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.17 (40.22)     1:58.34 (41.17)     2:35.83 (37.49)
 32 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:40.81    2:38.58        
                  37.71     1:18.41 (40.70)     1:59.75 (41.34)     2:38.58 (38.83)
 33 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              2:39.79    2:39.63        
                  37.98     1:18.87 (40.89)     1:59.76 (40.89)     2:39.63 (39.87)
 34 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:39.10    2:39.83        
                  39.25     1:21.07 (41.82)     2:01.77 (40.70)     2:39.83 (38.06)
 35 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:47.25    2:40.48        
                  38.53     1:19.43 (40.90)     2:00.69 (41.26)     2:40.48 (39.79)
 36 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:22.99    2:41.02        
                  37.77     1:18.40 (40.63)     2:00.45 (42.05)     2:41.02 (40.57)
 37 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:41.88        
                  38.65     1:20.54 (41.89)     2:02.00 (41.46)     2:41.88 (39.88)
 38 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:47.06    2:41.89        
                  38.16     1:19.81 (41.65)     2:01.66 (41.85)     2:41.89 (40.23)
 39 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.27        
                  38.07     1:19.89 (41.82)     2:03.01 (43.12)     2:42.27 (39.26)
 40 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:44.68    2:42.64        
                  36.63     1:17.53 (40.90)     2:00.44 (42.91)     2:42.64 (42.20)
 41 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:44.50        
                  38.54     1:20.38 (41.84)     2:03.07 (42.69)     2:44.50 (41.43)
 42 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              3:01.14    2:44.82        
                  37.86     1:19.64 (41.78)     2:02.39 (42.75)     2:44.82 (42.43)
 43 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:37.40    2:46.91        
                  38.57     1:20.80 (42.23)     2:05.17 (44.37)     2:46.91 (41.74)
 44 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              2:50.88    2:49.87        
                  37.80     1:20.65 (42.85)     2:05.84 (45.19)     2:49.87 (44.03)
 45 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:51.79        
                  41.04     1:25.71 (44.67)     2:10.34 (44.63)     2:51.79 (41.45)
 46 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:52.52        
                                1:25.39 ( )     2:10.77 (45.38)     2:52.52 (41.75)
 47 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.17        
                  39.27     1:23.07 (43.80)   2:53.17 (1:30.10)                    
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:53.52        
                  42.27     1:27.46 (45.19)     2:12.11 (44.65)     2:53.52 (41.41)
 49 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.80        
                  41.92     1:27.03 (45.11)     2:13.58 (46.55)     2:55.80 (42.22)
 50 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              2:55.63    2:57.19        
                  41.54     1:27.76 (46.22)     2:14.64 (46.88)     2:57.19 (42.55)
 51 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.44        
                  44.05     1:28.66 (44.61)   3:04.44 (1:35.78)                    
 52 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    3:05.37        
 53 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    3:07.29        
                  43.69     1:31.31 (47.62)     2:19.93 (48.62)     3:07.29 (47.36)
 54 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              3:29.57    3:23.02        
                  43.09     1:35.52 (52.43)     2:29.95 (54.43)     3:23.02 (53.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:36.67    2:31.39 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.33 (38.15)     1:52.55 (39.22)     2:31.39 (38.84)
  2 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:44.04    2:38.89 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.98 (40.86)     1:58.74 (41.76)     2:38.89 (40.15)
  3 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:39.77    2:40.12 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.89 (39.48)     1:58.59 (41.70)     2:40.12 (41.53)
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:45.70    2:40.13 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.82 (40.76)     1:59.15 (42.33)     2:40.13 (40.98)
  5 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              2:38.76    2:40.53 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.85 (40.77)     2:00.34 (41.49)     2:40.53 (40.19)
  6 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:29.08    2:42.02 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.06 (41.07)     1:59.36 (42.30)     2:42.02 (42.66)
  7 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              2:35.47    2:42.29 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.02 (41.49)     2:00.94 (41.92)     2:42.29 (41.35)
  8 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR              2:51.14    2:43.03 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.41 (41.25)     2:01.12 (43.71)     2:43.03 (41.91)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:50.88    2:43.10 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.65 (41.63)     2:01.77 (42.12)     2:43.10 (41.33)
 10 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:51.79    2:45.06 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.44 (40.95)     2:02.06 (44.62)     2:45.06 (43.00)
 11 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:45.87    2:46.19 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.20 (42.56)     2:04.91 (44.71)     2:46.19 (41.28)
 12 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:59.03    2:46.93 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.13 (42.49)     2:05.13 (43.00)     2:46.93 (41.80)
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:50.26    2:47.76 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.42 (42.55)     2:03.87 (43.45)     2:47.76 (43.89)
 14 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:49.60    2:48.45 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.83 (42.88)     2:04.42 (43.59)     2:48.45 (44.03)
 15 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:44.59    2:48.65 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.83 (41.75)     2:03.33 (44.50)     2:48.65 (45.32)
 16 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:47.52    2:48.73 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.76 (42.08)     2:03.74 (43.98)     2:48.73 (44.99)
 17 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              3:04.88    2:48.78 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.90 (43.06)     2:05.57 (43.67)     2:48.78 (43.21)
 18 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.87 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.66 (42.82)     2:06.31 (44.65)     2:48.87 (42.56)
 19 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:50.81    2:49.85 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.30 (43.60)     2:06.92 (44.62)     2:49.85 (42.93)
 20 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              3:00.01    2:49.96 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.32 (42.79)     2:06.63 (45.31)     2:49.96 (43.33)
 21 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:47.45    2:50.98 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.44 (42.05)     2:06.05 (45.61)     2:50.98 (44.93)
 22 Stamm, Rosemary E         14 EAST-MR              2:42.77    2:52.32 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.13 (43.62)     2:07.89 (44.76)     2:52.32 (44.43)
 23 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              2:44.81    2:53.07 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.45 (44.75)     2:08.06 (44.61)     2:53.07 (45.01)
 24 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:54.71    2:53.20 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.26 (43.55)     2:08.34 (45.08)     2:53.20 (44.86)
 25 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:43.56    2:53.44 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.64 (43.73)     2:08.49 (44.85)     2:53.44 (44.95)
 26 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:48.08    2:53.59 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.39 (44.15)     2:09.06 (45.67)     2:53.59 (44.53)
 27 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:49.93    2:53.83 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.40 (45.08)     2:09.80 (44.40)     2:53.83 (44.03)
 28 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.02 SILV   
                  41.46     1:27.63 (46.17)     2:12.56 (44.93)     2:55.02 (42.46)
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              3:02.04    2:56.56 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.49 (46.11)     2:12.50 (46.01)     2:56.56 (44.06)
 30 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:53.16    2:56.74 SILV   
                  38.56     1:23.06 (44.50)     2:10.97 (47.91)     2:56.74 (45.77)
 31 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               3:02.02    2:56.83 SILV   
                  39.59     1:26.47 (46.88)     2:13.60 (47.13)     2:56.83 (43.23)
 32 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              3:03.42    2:57.53        
                  39.03     1:23.57 (44.54)     2:10.42 (46.85)     2:57.53 (47.11)
 33 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:40.23    2:58.56        
                  40.53     1:24.78 (44.25)     2:11.38 (46.60)     2:58.56 (47.18)
 34 Lee, Kaitlyn H            14 WEST-MR              2:50.08    2:59.10        
                  40.25     1:25.76 (45.51)     2:12.74 (46.98)     2:59.10 (46.36)
 35 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          3:06.65    3:01.36        
                  40.55     1:27.48 (46.93)     2:15.51 (48.03)     3:01.36 (45.85)
 36 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:56.11    3:02.18        
                  40.52     1:27.32 (46.80)     2:14.74 (47.42)     3:02.18 (47.44)
 37 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          3:08.36    3:02.82        
                  42.20     1:29.85 (47.65)     2:18.21 (48.36)     3:02.82 (44.61)
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               3:10.60    3:06.61        
                  43.38     1:31.60 (48.22)     2:21.45 (49.85)     3:06.61 (45.16)
 39 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    3:09.09        
                  42.19     1:30.25 (48.06)     2:20.04 (49.79)     3:09.09 (49.05)
 40 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:13.63        
                  42.43     1:31.67 (49.24)     2:23.24 (51.57)     3:13.63 (50.39)
 41 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:20.33        
                  43.97     1:35.29 (51.32)     2:27.62 (52.33)     3:20.33 (52.71)
 42 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              2:45.99    3:26.22        
                  46.21     1:41.11 (54.90)   3:26.22 (1:45.11)                    
 43 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:28.92        
                  47.65     1:41.47 (53.82)     2:35.87 (54.40)     3:28.92 (53.05)
 44 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              3:23.68    3:29.95        
                  45.52     1:39.49 (53.97)     2:35.18 (55.69)     3:29.95 (54.77)
 45 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              3:55.32    3:58.19        
                  51.71   1:53.92 (1:02.21)   2:57.16 (1:03.24)   3:58.19 (1:01.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:13.51    2:17.79 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.55 (34.91)     1:41.70 (35.15)     2:17.79 (36.09)
  2 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:13.82    2:18.60 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.64 (35.56)     1:43.69 (36.05)     2:18.60 (34.91)
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:22.81    2:19.00 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.42 (34.95)     1:43.87 (37.45)     2:19.00 (35.13)
  4 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:31.61    2:26.39 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.31 (37.92)     1:48.91 (38.60)     2:26.39 (37.48)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:29.25    2:27.59 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.15 (37.65)     1:49.22 (39.07)     2:27.59 (38.37)
  6 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:27.05    2:28.24 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.14 (36.61)     1:48.43 (39.29)     2:28.24 (39.81)
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:29.60    2:29.19 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.08 (37.88)     1:49.77 (39.69)     2:29.19 (39.42)
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:35.63 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.88 (39.35)     1:53.86 (40.98)     2:35.63 (41.77)
  9 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:36.09    2:36.46 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.86 (39.35)     1:54.32 (41.46)     2:36.46 (42.14)
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:43.59    2:37.97        
                  34.24     1:15.11 (40.87)     1:57.21 (42.10)     2:37.97 (40.76)
 11 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:45.08    2:42.46        
                  36.40     1:18.14 (41.74)     2:02.16 (44.02)     2:42.46 (40.30)
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:40.37    2:43.04        
                  35.43     1:17.50 (42.07)     2:02.23 (44.73)     2:43.04 (40.81)
 13 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.75        
                  37.53     1:19.64 (42.11)     2:02.59 (42.95)     2:43.75 (41.16)
 14 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:42.89    2:45.84        
                  37.21     1:17.95 (40.74)     2:02.02 (44.07)     2:45.84 (43.82)
 15 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:48.40        
                  36.88     1:20.12 (43.24)     2:06.78 (46.66)     2:48.40 (41.62)
 16 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:57.88    2:52.96        
                  33.96     1:15.11 (41.15)     2:04.32 (49.21)     2:52.96 (48.64)
 17 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               3:06.19    2:57.23        
                  40.13     1:26.65 (46.52)     2:14.15 (47.50)     2:57.23 (43.08)
 18 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               4:00.99    3:00.38        
                  39.59     1:25.93 (46.34)     2:13.70 (47.77)     3:00.38 (46.68)
 19 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:11.48    3:00.83        
                  36.56     1:22.00 (45.44)     2:11.66 (49.66)     3:00.83 (49.17)
 -- Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Matayev, Rebecca          13 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:17.95    2:19.56 JO     
                  30.19     1:05.41 (35.22)     1:47.12 (41.71)     2:19.56 (32.44)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:21.07    2:20.28 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.91 (35.69)     1:48.78 (41.87)     2:20.28 (31.50)
  3 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:21.01 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.19 (34.63)     1:49.41 (44.22)     2:21.01 (31.60)
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:24.40    2:21.20 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.34 (33.85)     1:49.61 (45.27)     2:21.20 (31.59)
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:20.59    2:22.01 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)     1:50.02 (44.93)     2:22.01 (31.99)
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:15.92    2:23.19 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.29 (36.41)     1:49.15 (40.86)     2:23.19 (34.04)
  7 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:25.48    2:23.37 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)     1:48.98 (41.39)     2:23.37 (34.39)
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:23.42    2:24.36 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.72 (37.92)     1:52.59 (43.87)     2:24.36 (31.77)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:20.97    2:24.43 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.84 (37.20)     1:48.90 (40.06)     2:24.43 (35.53)
 10 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:24.90    2:24.75 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.73 (36.29)     1:50.62 (42.89)     2:24.75 (34.13)
 11 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:27.85 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.99 (37.88)     1:53.65 (42.66)     2:27.85 (34.20)
 12 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:25.78    2:27.99 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.77 (38.19)     1:55.60 (43.83)     2:27.99 (32.39)
 13 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:26.37    2:28.31 SILV   
                  29.61     1:06.65 (37.04)     1:52.64 (45.99)     2:28.31 (35.67)
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:28.64 SILV   
                  30.46     1:08.55 (38.09)     1:53.65 (45.10)     2:28.64 (34.99)
 15 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:29.50    2:29.72 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.40 (38.00)     1:54.71 (44.31)     2:29.72 (35.01)
 16 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:30.53    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.22 (38.80)     1:56.27 (45.05)     2:30.41 (34.14)
 17 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:29.42    2:30.58 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.58 (39.28)     1:54.62 (43.04)     2:30.58 (35.96)
 18 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              2:31.98    2:32.46 SILV   
                  32.56     1:15.06 (42.50)     2:01.18 (46.12)     2:32.46 (31.28)
 19 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              2:40.14    2:33.07 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.39 (38.03)     1:56.32 (45.93)     2:33.07 (36.75)
 20 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:30.35    2:33.29 SILV   
                  30.87     1:13.83 (42.96)     1:58.88 (45.05)     2:33.29 (34.41)
 21 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              2:36.76    2:33.84 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.17 (38.53)     1:59.44 (46.27)     2:33.84 (34.40)
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:36.20    2:33.88 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.68 (36.94)     1:59.83 (49.15)     2:33.88 (34.05)
 23 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:32.50    2:34.13 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.84 (40.71)     1:57.96 (44.12)     2:34.13 (36.17)
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:40.89    2:36.85 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)     2:00.24 (46.78)     2:36.85 (36.61)
 25 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:39.92    2:36.99 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.92 (39.08)     2:02.04 (45.12)     2:36.99 (34.95)
 26 Lee, Kaitlyn H            14 WEST-MR              2:36.71    2:37.02 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.50 (39.37)     2:00.87 (47.37)     2:37.02 (36.15)
 27 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              2:35.33    2:37.35 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.60 (39.17)     2:01.23 (48.63)     2:37.35 (36.12)
 28 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:36.36    2:37.72 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.97 (41.49)     2:02.53 (46.56)     2:37.72 (35.19)
 29 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:38.05    2:37.92 SILV   
                  37.06     1:21.55 (44.49)     2:04.23 (42.68)     2:37.92 (33.69)
 30 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              2:45.34    2:38.84 SILV   
                  31.54     1:10.90 (39.36)     2:02.34 (51.44)     2:38.84 (36.50)
 31 Jaffe, Amanda S           14 EAST-MR              2:39.00    2:39.58 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.81 (40.95)     2:03.42 (46.61)     2:39.58 (36.16)
 32 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:36.76    2:39.66 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.54 (40.92)     2:03.51 (45.97)     2:39.66 (36.15)
 33 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:39.66    2:39.68 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.89 (41.30)     2:04.47 (47.58)     2:39.68 (35.21)
 34 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:43.42    2:39.71 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.22 (40.60)     2:02.94 (48.72)     2:39.71 (36.77)
 35 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               2:53.24    2:39.74 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.24 (38.14)     2:03.83 (50.59)     2:39.74 (35.91)
 36 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               2:47.21    2:39.86 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.32 (40.41)     2:04.77 (49.45)     2:39.86 (35.09)
 37 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:50.10    2:40.66 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.86 (41.42)     2:04.34 (47.48)     2:40.66 (36.32)
 38 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:38.33    2:40.97 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.68 (40.85)     2:04.59 (48.91)     2:40.97 (36.38)
 39 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:46.14    2:42.87        
                  35.21     1:18.71 (43.50)     2:04.67 (45.96)     2:42.87 (38.20)
 40 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               2:43.56    2:42.99        
                  36.64     1:18.35 (41.71)     2:06.32 (47.97)     2:42.99 (36.67)
 41 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:54.61    2:45.07        
                  37.20     1:20.40 (43.20)     2:06.18 (45.78)     2:45.07 (38.89)
 42 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:49.17    2:48.75        
                  35.73     1:17.34 (41.61)     2:09.56 (52.22)     2:48.75 (39.19)
 43 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.26    2:48.87        
                  37.12     1:18.88 (41.76)     2:10.54 (51.66)     2:48.87 (38.33)
 44 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              2:45.54    2:51.64        
                  39.10     1:22.04 (42.94)     2:15.30 (53.26)     2:51.64 (36.34)
 45 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.19    2:52.14        
                  38.32     1:20.76 (42.44)     2:12.66 (51.90)     2:52.14 (39.48)
 46 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              2:55.00    2:52.29        
                  38.67     1:23.68 (45.01)     2:12.74 (49.06)     2:52.29 (39.55)
 47 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          3:02.96    2:54.72        
                  37.08     1:21.91 (44.83)     2:14.53 (52.62)     2:54.72 (40.19)
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          3:07.22    2:55.09        
                  37.68     1:20.94 (43.26)     2:13.03 (52.09)     2:55.09 (42.06)
 49 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.16    3:01.34        
                  38.58     1:26.86 (48.28)     2:20.88 (54.02)     3:01.34 (40.46)
 -- Matayev, Rebecca          13 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.05   2:05.14 (1:09.09)   3:23.01 (1:17.87)        DQ (1:05.68)
 -- Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:54.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.12     1:17.90 (41.78)     2:13.06 (55.16)          DQ (39.87)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              4:41.71    4:49.99 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.40 (35.07)     1:42.59 (36.19)     2:18.75 (36.16)
        3:01.83 (43.08)     3:45.44 (43.61)     4:17.91 (32.47)     4:49.99 (32.08)
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              4:49.53    4:50.90 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.79 (35.98)     1:42.16 (35.37)     2:18.02 (35.86)
        3:03.49 (45.47)     3:48.68 (45.19)     4:20.18 (31.50)     4:50.90 (30.72)
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              4:54.42    4:51.69 JO     
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)     1:46.14 (39.10)     2:24.97 (38.83)
        3:06.22 (41.25)     3:48.07 (41.85)     4:20.03 (31.96)     4:51.69 (31.66)
  4 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              5:11.29    4:51.91 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.87 (36.17)     1:45.58 (37.71)     2:22.32 (36.74)
        3:04.67 (42.35)     3:47.85 (43.18)     4:21.38 (33.53)     4:51.91 (30.53)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              4:53.41    4:54.61 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.44 (35.64)     1:44.37 (37.93)     2:21.09 (36.72)
        3:04.30 (43.21)     3:47.24 (42.94)     4:21.23 (33.99)     4:54.61 (33.38)
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              5:00.71    4:55.59 JO     
                  30.48     1:05.04 (34.56)     1:41.92 (36.88)     2:19.64 (37.72)
        3:02.72 (43.08)     3:46.20 (43.48)     4:20.63 (34.43)     4:55.59 (34.96)
  7 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              4:42.26    4:58.55 JO     
                  32.28     1:09.74 (37.46)     1:47.68 (37.94)     2:25.49 (37.81)
        3:07.11 (41.62)     3:49.90 (42.79)     4:24.35 (34.45)     4:58.55 (34.20)
  8 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              4:53.76    5:05.48 SILV   
                  32.27     1:12.14 (39.87)     1:50.03 (37.89)     2:28.47 (38.44)
        3:11.13 (42.66)     3:55.04 (43.91)     4:30.40 (35.36)     5:05.48 (35.08)
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              5:10.02    5:07.10 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.02 (39.61)     1:52.89 (39.87)     2:31.71 (38.82)
        3:15.14 (43.43)     3:59.30 (44.16)     4:34.62 (35.32)     5:07.10 (32.48)
 10 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:09.98    5:12.78 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.38 (39.25)     1:52.87 (39.49)     2:31.76 (38.89)
        3:18.31 (46.55)     4:03.64 (45.33)     4:38.73 (35.09)     5:12.78 (34.05)
 11 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:09.87    5:13.73 SILV   
                  31.91     1:11.02 (39.11)     1:49.28 (38.26)     2:28.29 (39.01)
        3:12.62 (44.33)     3:58.75 (46.13)     4:36.70 (37.95)     5:13.73 (37.03)
 12 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          5:27.86    5:14.62 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)     1:54.47 (41.02)     2:34.75 (40.28)
        3:18.50 (43.75)     4:03.28 (44.78)     4:39.67 (36.39)     5:14.62 (34.95)
 13 Stamm, Rosemary E         14 EAST-MR              5:19.82    5:15.88 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.95 (39.08)     1:54.62 (40.67)     2:35.53 (40.91)
        3:21.48 (45.95)     4:07.18 (45.70)     4:42.02 (34.84)     5:15.88 (33.86)
 14 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          5:15.83    5:16.67 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.23 (38.16)     1:54.07 (42.84)     2:36.38 (42.31)
        3:20.79 (44.41)     4:06.40 (45.61)     4:42.67 (36.27)     5:16.67 (34.00)
 15 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              5:11.44    5:22.25 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.24 (40.64)     1:57.32 (42.08)     2:39.24 (41.92)
        3:23.75 (44.51)     4:10.11 (46.36)     4:46.14 (36.03)     5:22.25 (36.11)
 16 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:24.20 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.83 (38.77)     1:57.85 (44.02)     2:41.86 (44.01)
        3:28.50 (46.64)     4:15.75 (47.25)     4:50.84 (35.09)     5:24.20 (33.36)
 17 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              5:28.09    5:26.25        
                  35.25     1:17.06 (41.81)     1:58.85 (41.79)     2:40.08 (41.23)
        3:25.73 (45.65)     4:11.21 (45.48)     4:48.11 (36.90)     5:26.25 (38.14)
 18 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:36.61        
                  35.98     1:15.81 (39.83)     2:02.44 (46.63)     2:48.77 (46.33)
        3:35.25 (46.48)     4:21.56 (46.31)     4:59.87 (38.31)     5:36.61 (36.74)
 19 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              5:38.56    5:37.38        
                  36.53     1:20.57 (44.04)     2:03.09 (42.52)     2:45.05 (41.96)
        3:33.26 (48.21)     4:22.02 (48.76)     5:00.28 (38.26)     5:37.38 (37.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.60    1:42.15        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 13                 2) Bastone, Alexandra A 14        
     3) Schubert, Keala 13              4) Tsai, Sarah Y 14               
                  25.93       51.34 (25.41)     1:17.27 (25.93)     1:42.15 (24.88)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.59    1:45.28        
     1) Reyna, Salma 14                 2) Pfeiffer, Ally T 13            
     3) Anderson, Kate E 13             4) Condon, Daniella M 14          
                  27.42       53.73 (26.31)     1:19.59 (25.86)     1:45.28 (25.69)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:48.50    1:50.95        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  2) Nassar, Salma 13               
     3) LI, Sabrina M 13                4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  27.75       55.97 (28.22)     1:23.22 (27.25)     1:50.95 (27.73)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:48.51    1:52.85        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 14               2) D'Amore, Nicole A 14           
     3) Sheridan, Rory N 13             4) Lien, Zoe H 13                 
                  29.00       58.75 (29.75)     1:26.62 (27.87)     1:52.85 (26.23)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.92    1:56.13        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 14                 2) Storch, Becca H 13             
     3) Conti, Gabriella A 14           4) Morr, Isabelle N 14            
                  27.86       56.14 (28.28)     1:27.59 (31.45)     1:56.13 (28.54)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.98    1:56.88        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 13            2) Thompson, Liyana 13            
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
                  29.33       59.84 (30.51)     1:28.83 (28.99)     1:56.88 (28.05)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:51.09    1:57.93        
     1) Yan, Meeya J 14                 2) Ghorra, Juliana L 14           
     3) Tsirlin, Katarina S 14          4) Polito, Lauren E 13            
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)     1:28.91 (29.02)     1:57.93 (29.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.40    1:54.69        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 13             2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Reyna, Alexa 13                 4) Schubert, Keala 13             
                  29.36     1:01.53 (32.17)     1:28.83 (27.30)     1:54.69 (25.86)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.48    2:00.28        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 13             2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Condon, Daniella M 14          
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)     1:34.27 (28.99)     2:00.28 (26.01)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:02.49    2:02.41        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 13              2) Nassar, Salma 13               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) LI, Sabrina M 13               
                  30.34     1:05.99 (35.65)     1:35.39 (29.40)     2:02.41 (27.02)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.97    2:04.76        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 14               2) Lien, Zoe H 13                 
     3) Sheridan, Rory N 13             4) Ray, Naina 13                  
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:23.64    2:07.36        
     1) Winters, Mia E 14               2) Yildiz, Nicole 14              
     3) Winters, Emma C 14              4) Tsirlin, Katarina S 14         
                  30.63     1:08.85 (38.22)     1:40.66 (31.81)     2:07.36 (26.70)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.06    2:09.00        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 14                 2) Morr, Isabelle N 14            
     3) Martinko, mia B 13              4) Storch, Becca H 13             
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:11.92    2:12.18        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Auquilla, Litsi D 13           
                  32.26     1:07.23 (34.97)     1:38.10 (30.87)     2:12.18 (34.08)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                25.39      24.87 METS   
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR                24.79      25.03 METS   
  3 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR                25.10      25.38        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                25.66      25.94        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            24.02      25.98        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 WEST-MR                26.87      26.26        
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.29        
  8 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                24.26      26.54        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.98      26.73        
 10 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR                24.99      26.77        
 11 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR                26.66      26.87        
 12 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.88        
 13 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT      26.91        
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR                27.15      26.95        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR                24.95      26.97        
 16 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.33      27.01        
 17 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR                26.54      27.15        
 18 Ketron, Anna E            17 EAST-MR                26.00      27.16        
 19 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.84      27.25        
 20 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR                25.01      27.28        
 21 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.61      27.34        
 22 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR                25.79      27.40        
 22 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                27.63      27.40        
 24 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                27.72      27.44        
 25 Posner, Kate G            16 EAST-MR                25.71      27.58        
 26 Ryder, Johannah C         14 EAST-MR                27.50      27.71        
 27 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR                 26.38      27.73        
 28 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR                27.50      27.81        
 29 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.82        
 30 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                28.30      27.83        
 31 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR                27.52      28.04        
 32 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      28.21        
 33 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                27.48      28.23        
 34 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR                25.86      28.24        
 34 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR                27.52      28.24        
 36 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 28.32      28.27        
 37 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR                 27.80      28.38        
 38 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR                28.24      28.43        
 39 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                27.63      28.44        
 40 Langaman, Jolina M        17 NYCC-MR                26.92      28.49        
 41 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR                28.43      28.67        
 42 Rotenberg, Mary H         16 EAST-MR                27.42      28.72        
 43 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            28.81      29.26        
 44 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR                 29.90      29.54        
 45 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR                30.14      29.95        
 46 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 29.94      30.15        
 47 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR                29.69      30.19        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.71        
 49 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                31.41      30.95        
 50 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                33.43      32.13        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              4:51.26    4:56.33 METS   
                  26.97       56.13 (29.16)     1:26.08 (29.95)     1:55.93 (29.85)
        2:26.09 (30.16)     2:56.30 (30.21)     3:26.32 (30.02)     3:56.67 (30.35)
        4:26.81 (30.14)     4:56.33 (29.52)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              4:59.01    5:00.39 METS   
                  27.31       56.60 (29.29)     1:26.80 (30.20)     1:57.21 (30.41)
        2:27.48 (30.27)     2:58.44 (30.96)     3:29.01 (30.57)     3:59.84 (30.83)
        4:31.15 (31.31)     5:00.39 (29.24)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:18.37        
                  28.48       59.78 (31.30)     1:31.77 (31.99)     2:03.79 (32.02)
        2:36.07 (32.28)     3:08.66 (32.59)     3:41.24 (32.58)     4:13.97 (32.73)
        4:46.65 (32.68)     5:18.37 (31.72)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          5:32.76    5:34.43        
                  29.26     1:01.49 (32.23)     1:34.39 (32.90)     2:07.88 (33.49)
        2:41.84 (33.96)     3:16.53 (34.69)     3:51.42 (34.89)     4:26.16 (34.74)
        5:01.07 (34.91)     5:34.43 (33.36)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          5:31.52    5:35.03        
                  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)     1:34.10 (33.29)     2:08.16 (34.06)
        2:42.88 (34.72)     3:17.48 (34.60)     3:52.08 (34.60)     4:26.84 (34.76)
        5:01.81 (34.97)     5:35.03 (33.22)                                        
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    5:38.54        
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)     1:37.36 (34.05)     2:11.83 (34.47)
        2:46.36 (34.53)     3:21.22 (34.86)     3:55.92 (34.70)     4:30.67 (34.75)
        5:05.35 (34.68)     5:38.54 (33.19)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:43.77        
                  29.39     1:01.88 (32.49)     1:34.98 (33.10)     2:09.35 (34.37)
        2:45.84 (36.49)     3:21.49 (35.65)     3:57.00 (35.51)     4:33.25 (36.25)
        5:09.57 (36.32)     5:43.77 (34.20)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:41.23    5:46.68        
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:41.12 (34.93)     2:16.29 (35.17)
        2:51.52 (35.23)     3:26.85 (35.33)     4:02.23 (35.38)     4:37.43 (35.20)
        5:12.41 (34.98)     5:46.68 (34.27)                                        
  9 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              5:59.54    5:50.99        
                  31.51     1:05.95 (34.44)     1:40.78 (34.83)     2:15.99 (35.21)
        2:51.95 (35.96)     3:27.84 (35.89)     4:03.72 (35.88)     4:39.91 (36.19)
        5:16.28 (36.37)     5:50.99 (34.71)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              5:47.91    5:53.13        
                  31.37     1:06.04 (34.67)     1:41.77 (35.73)     2:17.78 (36.01)
        2:54.29 (36.51)     3:30.88 (36.59)     4:07.39 (36.51)     4:43.62 (36.23)
        5:19.49 (35.87)     5:53.13 (33.64)                                        
 11 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               5:54.11    5:53.86        
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)     1:42.55 (35.23)     2:17.97 (35.42)
        2:53.57 (35.60)     3:29.51 (35.94)     4:05.68 (36.17)     4:42.28 (36.60)
        5:18.45 (36.17)     5:53.86 (35.41)                                        
 12 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          5:50.58    5:54.49        
                  32.74     1:08.41 (35.67)     1:44.31 (35.90)     2:20.85 (36.54)
        2:57.81 (36.96)     3:34.20 (36.39)     4:09.95 (35.75)     4:45.94 (35.99)
        5:21.36 (35.42)     5:54.49 (33.13)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               5:55.03    5:54.68        
                  32.25     1:08.20 (35.95)     1:44.84 (36.64)     2:21.27 (36.43)
        2:57.66 (36.39)     3:33.77 (36.11)     4:10.05 (36.28)     4:45.45 (35.40)
        5:20.86 (35.41)     5:54.68 (33.82)                                        
 14 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              5:59.50    5:56.17        
                  31.14     1:05.53 (34.39)     1:41.94 (36.41)     2:18.08 (36.14)
        2:53.94 (35.86)     3:30.60 (36.66)     4:08.05 (37.45)     4:43.67 (35.62)
        5:21.94 (38.27)     5:56.17 (34.23)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              6:07.74    5:56.75        
                  32.17     1:07.80 (35.63)     1:44.38 (36.58)     2:21.43 (37.05)
        2:58.40 (36.97)     3:35.21 (36.81)     4:11.75 (36.54)     4:48.40 (36.65)
        5:23.62 (35.22)     5:56.75 (33.13)                                        
 16 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              6:06.39    5:57.19        
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)     1:44.75 (37.20)     2:22.28 (37.53)
        2:59.23 (36.95)     3:36.62 (37.39)     4:13.43 (36.81)     4:48.96 (35.53)
        5:23.95 (34.99)     5:57.19 (33.24)                                        
 17 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    5:59.59        
                  31.20     1:05.89 (34.69)     1:42.62 (36.73)     2:19.66 (37.04)
        2:56.75 (37.09)     3:34.21 (37.46)     4:10.96 (36.75)     4:47.70 (36.74)
        5:24.83 (37.13)     5:59.59 (34.76)                                        
 18 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 UN-MR                5:39.00    6:02.84        
                  30.33     1:05.26 (34.93)     1:42.61 (37.35)     2:20.58 (37.97)
        2:59.15 (38.57)     3:37.82 (38.67)     4:16.64 (38.82)     4:52.37 (35.73)
        5:28.54 (36.17)     6:02.84 (34.30)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          6:24.82    6:17.54        
                  31.61     1:06.06 (34.45)     1:42.74 (36.68)     2:19.80 (37.06)
        2:58.30 (38.50)     3:37.83 (39.53)     4:18.47 (40.64)     4:59.11 (40.64)
        5:39.63 (40.52)     6:17.54 (37.91)                                        
 20 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          6:39.20    6:44.83        
                  35.59     1:16.55 (40.96)     1:58.25 (41.70)     2:39.58 (41.33)
        3:21.38 (41.80)     4:03.21 (41.83)     4:45.50 (42.29)     5:26.48 (40.98)
        6:07.18 (40.70)     6:44.83 (37.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              2:07.05    2:05.76 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.82 (31.95)     1:33.98 (32.16)     2:05.76 (31.78)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:08.54    2:09.61 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.63 (32.95)     1:37.27 (33.64)     2:09.61 (32.34)
  3 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:09.61    2:11.18 METS   
                  30.98     1:03.74 (32.76)     1:37.55 (33.81)     2:11.18 (33.63)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 WEST-MR              2:10.80    2:11.45 METS   
                  31.66     1:04.77 (33.11)     1:38.76 (33.99)     2:11.45 (32.69)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    2:12.44        
                  30.97     1:04.06 (33.09)     1:38.52 (34.46)     2:12.44 (33.92)
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H         16 EAST-MR              2:03.55    2:12.66        
                  31.50     1:05.23 (33.73)     1:39.53 (34.30)     2:12.66 (33.13)
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:13.01        
                  31.99     1:05.76 (33.77)     1:40.12 (34.36)     2:13.01 (32.89)
  8 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              2:11.63    2:14.13        
                  30.97     1:04.97 (34.00)     1:40.14 (35.17)     2:14.13 (33.99)
  9 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:10.62    2:14.41        
                  31.54     1:05.77 (34.23)     1:40.61 (34.84)     2:14.41 (33.80)
 10 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR              2:02.48    2:14.89        
                  31.61     1:05.49 (33.88)     1:40.27 (34.78)     2:14.89 (34.62)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        17 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:15.52        
                  30.96     1:05.09 (34.13)     1:40.49 (35.40)     2:15.52 (35.03)
 12 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR              2:10.01    2:15.83        
                  32.50     1:06.38 (33.88)     1:41.12 (34.74)     2:15.83 (34.71)
 13 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:07.08    2:16.31        
                  31.38     1:05.33 (33.95)     1:40.96 (35.63)     2:16.31 (35.35)
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:16.23    2:16.59        
                  32.54     1:06.74 (34.20)     1:42.26 (35.52)     2:16.59 (34.33)
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.58    2:17.95        
                  31.95     1:06.74 (34.79)     1:42.60 (35.86)     2:17.95 (35.35)
 16 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:17.61    2:19.68        
                  32.67     1:07.61 (34.94)     1:43.65 (36.04)     2:19.68 (36.03)
 17 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR              2:07.67    2:20.30        
                  33.08     1:08.25 (35.17)     1:44.52 (36.27)     2:20.30 (35.78)
 18 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              2:06.34    2:20.46        
                  32.46     1:07.06 (34.60)     1:43.60 (36.54)     2:20.46 (36.86)
 19 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:21.19        
                  33.26     1:09.30 (36.04)     1:45.83 (36.53)     2:21.19 (35.36)
 20 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:21.32        
                  33.56     1:09.15 (35.59)     1:46.10 (36.95)     2:21.32 (35.22)
 21 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:23.53        
                  32.91     1:09.81 (36.90)     1:47.40 (37.59)     2:23.53 (36.13)
 22 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:24.71    2:24.08        
                  35.28     1:12.44 (37.16)     1:49.21 (36.77)     2:24.08 (34.87)
 23 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR              2:25.57    2:24.20        
                  32.84     1:08.94 (36.10)     1:46.95 (38.01)     2:24.20 (37.25)
 24 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:24.49        
                  34.43     1:11.28 (36.85)     1:48.42 (37.14)     2:24.49 (36.07)
 25 Posner, Kate G            16 EAST-MR              2:19.90    2:25.04        
                  33.37     1:09.30 (35.93)     1:47.16 (37.86)     2:25.04 (37.88)
 26 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:25.08        
                  34.95     1:11.58 (36.63)     1:48.99 (37.41)     2:25.08 (36.09)
 27 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:24.76    2:25.23        
                  33.95     1:10.32 (36.37)     1:48.22 (37.90)     2:25.23 (37.01)
 28 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR              2:34.00    2:25.60        
                  34.61     1:11.02 (36.41)     1:48.39 (37.37)     2:25.60 (37.21)
 29 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:27.65    2:26.78        
                  35.33     1:12.38 (37.05)     1:49.00 (36.62)     2:26.78 (37.78)
 30 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:27.16        
                  34.85     1:11.63 (36.78)     1:49.85 (38.22)     2:27.16 (37.31)
 31 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:27.64        
                  34.07     1:11.50 (37.43)     1:50.71 (39.21)     2:27.64 (36.93)
 32 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 UN-MR                2:29.76    2:28.27        
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)     1:52.60 (38.80)     2:28.27 (35.67)
 33 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:18.10    2:29.55        
                  35.09     1:12.67 (37.58)     1:51.85 (39.18)     2:29.55 (37.70)
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:24.33    2:29.70        
                  35.62     1:12.86 (37.24)     1:51.37 (38.51)     2:29.70 (38.33)
 35 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR              2:38.26    2:32.31        
                  36.53     1:15.09 (38.56)     1:53.73 (38.64)     2:32.31 (38.58)
 36 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:27.81    2:33.06        
                  37.37     1:15.69 (38.32)     1:54.34 (38.65)     2:33.06 (38.72)
 37 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:35.25    2:35.08        
                  37.36     1:17.58 (40.22)     1:57.21 (39.63)     2:35.08 (37.87)
 38 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR              2:35.28    2:38.56        
                  36.64     1:17.63 (40.99)     1:59.53 (41.90)     2:38.56 (39.03)
 39 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               2:46.59    2:38.78        
                  37.42     1:18.48 (41.06)     2:00.45 (41.97)     2:38.78 (38.33)
 40 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95    2:42.96        
                  37.77     1:18.22 (40.45)     2:01.07 (42.85)     2:42.96 (41.89)
 41 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              3:10.33    3:08.53        
                  41.78     1:29.36 (47.58)   3:08.53 (1:39.17)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:21.34    2:26.47 METS   
                  32.32     1:09.54 (37.22)     1:47.66 (38.12)     2:26.47 (38.81)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:30.26    2:28.41 METS   
                  34.41     1:12.20 (37.79)     1:50.27 (38.07)     2:28.41 (38.14)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:29.08 METS   
                  34.18     1:12.85 (38.67)     1:51.57 (38.72)     2:29.08 (37.51)
  4 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:27.47    2:30.04 METS   
                  34.51     1:12.64 (38.13)     1:51.72 (39.08)     2:30.04 (38.32)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              2:32.49    2:31.50 METS   
                  34.73     1:13.20 (38.47)     1:52.23 (39.03)     2:31.50 (39.27)
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.82        
                  34.30     1:13.29 (38.99)     1:53.17 (39.88)     2:32.82 (39.65)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 WEST-MR              2:32.66    2:33.98        
                  35.49     1:14.66 (39.17)     1:55.34 (40.68)     2:33.98 (38.64)
  8 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:34.40        
                  34.40     1:14.59 (40.19)     1:54.80 (40.21)     2:34.40 (39.60)
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:31.04    2:36.93        
                  35.90     1:16.03 (40.13)     1:56.71 (40.68)     2:36.93 (40.22)
 10 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.11    2:39.27        
                  35.24     1:15.26 (40.02)     1:57.97 (42.71)     2:39.27 (41.30)
 11 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR              2:29.48    2:40.00        
                  37.31     1:16.58 (39.27)     1:58.28 (41.70)     2:40.00 (41.72)
 12 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR              2:38.72    2:40.07        
                  36.21     1:16.72 (40.51)     1:58.51 (41.79)     2:40.07 (41.56)
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR              2:25.99    2:40.79        
                  37.75     1:17.36 (39.61)     1:59.02 (41.66)     2:40.79 (41.77)
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.71    2:42.29        
                  36.39     1:17.36 (40.97)     2:00.38 (43.02)     2:42.29 (41.91)
 15 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR              2:30.02    2:43.37        
                  37.23     1:18.79 (41.56)     2:00.86 (42.07)     2:43.37 (42.51)
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:44.08        
                  38.76     1:21.58 (42.82)     2:02.89 (41.31)     2:44.08 (41.19)
 17 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR              2:42.86    2:46.76        
                  38.75     1:22.42 (43.67)     2:04.90 (42.48)     2:46.76 (41.86)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         16 EAST-MR              2:38.00    2:47.96        
                  38.06     1:20.62 (42.56)     2:03.80 (43.18)     2:47.96 (44.16)
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:43.92    2:47.97        
                  38.44     1:20.92 (42.48)     2:04.76 (43.84)     2:47.97 (43.21)
 20 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:48.07        
                  38.55     1:22.17 (43.62)     2:06.41 (44.24)     2:48.07 (41.66)
 21 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.43        
                  38.69     1:21.61 (42.92)     2:05.53 (43.92)     2:49.43 (43.90)
 22 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               2:50.54    2:49.51        
                  38.50     1:21.91 (43.41)     2:05.98 (44.07)     2:49.51 (43.53)
 23 Ketron, Anna E            17 EAST-MR              2:46.21    2:50.42        
                  39.25     1:22.83 (43.58)     2:06.64 (43.81)     2:50.42 (43.78)
 24 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:44.84    2:50.97        
                  38.91     1:22.33 (43.42)     2:07.31 (44.98)     2:50.97 (43.66)
 25 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              2:53.17    2:51.19        
                  39.07     1:22.12 (43.05)     2:06.68 (44.56)     2:51.19 (44.51)
 26 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:47.94    2:51.84        
                  39.20     1:22.98 (43.78)     2:07.98 (45.00)     2:51.84 (43.86)
 27 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:50.06    2:53.83        
                  38.52     1:22.50 (43.98)     2:07.64 (45.14)     2:53.83 (46.19)
 28 Posner, Kate G            16 EAST-MR              2:46.51    2:54.30        
                  38.97     1:23.72 (44.75)     2:09.38 (45.66)     2:54.30 (44.92)
 29 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:54.77        
                  34.81     1:13.28 (38.47)     2:05.12 (51.84)     2:54.77 (49.65)
 30 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:42.90    2:55.15        
                  39.20     1:23.51 (44.31)     2:08.64 (45.13)     2:55.15 (46.51)
 31 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR              2:54.00    2:55.89        
                  39.84     1:26.46 (46.62)     2:12.91 (46.45)     2:55.89 (42.98)
 32 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:44.35    2:56.46        
                  40.77     1:25.27 (44.50)     2:11.44 (46.17)     2:56.46 (45.02)
 33 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              3:05.90    3:00.43        
                  40.65     1:26.65 (46.00)     2:13.28 (46.63)     3:00.43 (47.15)
 34 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          3:03.17    3:04.58        
                  42.93     1:31.15 (48.22)     2:19.85 (48.70)     3:04.58 (44.73)
 35 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              3:03.21    3:04.87        
                  42.41     1:29.61 (47.20)     2:17.19 (47.58)     3:04.87 (47.68)
 36 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          3:14.75    3:11.99        
                  42.00     1:30.30 (48.30)     2:20.39 (50.09)     3:11.99 (51.60)
 37 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              3:22.54    3:24.09        
                  44.59     1:35.14 (50.55)     2:30.34 (55.20)     3:24.09 (53.75)
 -- Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              2:56.14         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  40.28     1:25.76 (45.48)     2:11.46 (45.70)          DQ (45.23)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              2:08.82    2:11.40 METS   
                  28.72     1:01.85 (33.13)     1:36.71 (34.86)     2:11.40 (34.69)
  2 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:17.29    2:17.56        
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)     1:40.66 (35.87)     2:17.56 (36.90)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:20.31    2:19.66        
                  31.69     1:07.46 (35.77)     1:44.45 (36.99)     2:19.66 (35.21)
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        17 NYCC-MR              2:15.15    2:19.69        
                  30.23     1:05.12 (34.89)     1:41.71 (36.59)     2:19.69 (37.98)
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:20.03    2:20.44        
                  30.89     1:06.06 (35.17)     1:43.16 (37.10)     2:20.44 (37.28)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:23.57        
                  31.18     1:06.74 (35.56)     1:44.82 (38.08)     2:23.57 (38.75)
  7 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:24.19    2:33.23        
                  31.82     1:09.66 (37.84)     1:51.23 (41.57)     2:33.23 (42.00)
  8 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:32.52    2:33.63        
                  32.69     1:10.42 (37.73)     1:51.15 (40.73)     2:33.63 (42.48)
  9 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:36.01    2:38.48        
                  33.85     1:15.01 (41.16)     1:57.28 (42.27)     2:38.48 (41.20)
 10 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.46        
                  35.21     1:18.12 (42.91)     2:03.34 (45.22)     2:47.46 (44.12)
 11 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:55.73        
                  40.14     1:26.07 (45.93)     2:12.69 (46.62)     2:55.73 (43.04)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              2:08.23    2:08.49 METS   
                  27.67       59.78 (32.11)     1:38.86 (39.08)     2:08.49 (29.63)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:13.09    2:11.52 METS   
                  28.68     1:02.41 (33.73)     1:41.09 (38.68)     2:11.52 (30.43)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:14.44    2:13.43        
                  29.21     1:03.53 (34.32)     1:41.98 (38.45)     2:13.43 (31.45)
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:27.03    2:20.56        
                  30.23     1:04.63 (34.40)     1:48.86 (44.23)     2:20.56 (31.70)
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:19.15    2:22.07        
                  32.59     1:08.77 (36.18)     1:48.22 (39.45)     2:22.07 (33.85)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:22.11        
                  29.01     1:05.51 (36.50)     1:49.37 (43.86)     2:22.11 (32.74)
  7 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:26.57    2:26.61        
                  30.33     1:08.08 (37.75)     1:54.96 (46.88)     2:26.61 (31.65)
  8 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:26.50    2:26.94        
                  31.19     1:08.93 (37.74)     1:52.48 (43.55)     2:26.94 (34.46)
  9 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 UN-MR                2:29.25    2:27.24        
                  32.95     1:07.43 (34.48)     1:53.41 (45.98)     2:27.24 (33.83)
 10 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              2:28.33    2:27.86        
                  31.37     1:06.18 (34.81)     1:55.89 (49.71)     2:27.86 (31.97)
 11 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:24.27    2:28.05        
                  31.78     1:10.49 (38.71)     1:52.53 (42.04)     2:28.05 (35.52)
 12 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:27.22    2:29.12        
                  33.43     1:11.71 (38.28)     1:55.23 (43.52)     2:29.12 (33.89)
 13 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:29.45        
                  30.58     1:09.41 (38.83)     1:55.09 (45.68)     2:29.45 (34.36)
 14 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:26.49    2:31.45        
                  32.79     1:09.06 (36.27)     1:55.16 (46.10)     2:31.45 (36.29)
 15 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:29.60    2:31.51        
                  31.80     1:09.22 (37.42)     1:57.23 (48.01)     2:31.51 (34.28)
 16 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:32.31    2:32.35        
                  34.79     1:14.10 (39.31)     1:58.08 (43.98)     2:32.35 (34.27)
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               2:26.07    2:33.22        
                  33.04     1:11.34 (38.30)     1:56.76 (45.42)     2:33.22 (36.46)
 18 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:33.27    2:36.12        
                  32.15     1:12.91 (40.76)     2:01.22 (48.31)     2:36.12 (34.90)
 19 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:35.94    2:44.68        
                  37.99     1:17.57 (39.58)     2:09.62 (52.05)     2:44.68 (35.06)
 20 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          2:54.98    2:45.62        
                  36.08     1:17.88 (41.80)     2:09.47 (51.59)     2:45.62 (36.15)
 21 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          2:53.51    2:52.32        
                  40.46     1:23.87 (43.41)     2:14.93 (51.06)     2:52.32 (37.39)
 22 Dominguez, Celia          14 BKR-MR               2:49.26    2:57.28        
                  37.05     1:24.89 (47.84)     2:15.12 (50.23)     2:57.28 (42.16)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              4:26.02    4:25.92 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.65 (32.33)     1:35.15 (34.50)     2:08.82 (33.67)
        2:46.94 (38.12)     3:26.23 (39.29)     3:56.60 (30.37)     4:25.92 (29.32)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          4:37.76    4:30.43 METS   
                  31.02     1:06.30 (35.28)     1:41.28 (34.98)     2:15.40 (34.12)
        2:52.88 (37.48)     3:31.43 (38.55)     4:01.45 (30.02)     4:30.43 (28.98)
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 WEST-MR              4:38.16    4:34.12 METS   
                  30.32     1:04.61 (34.29)     1:39.43 (34.82)     2:14.54 (35.11)
        2:54.72 (40.18)     3:34.31 (39.59)     4:04.43 (30.12)     4:34.12 (29.69)
  4 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.91    4:36.39 METS   
                  30.57     1:03.76 (33.19)     1:38.80 (35.04)     2:12.88 (34.08)
        2:53.15 (40.27)     3:33.45 (40.30)     4:05.37 (31.92)     4:36.39 (31.02)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              4:41.79    4:38.30 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.11 (34.05)     1:40.78 (35.67)     2:16.74 (35.96)
        2:55.35 (38.61)     3:36.06 (40.71)     4:08.01 (31.95)     4:38.30 (30.29)
  6 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              4:42.29    4:48.03        
                  30.38     1:05.10 (34.72)     1:43.17 (38.07)     2:20.81 (37.64)
        3:01.60 (40.79)     3:43.00 (41.40)     4:16.21 (33.21)     4:48.03 (31.82)
  7 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          4:47.74    4:53.05        
                  30.20     1:05.08 (34.88)     1:43.11 (38.03)     2:20.77 (37.66)
        3:02.45 (41.68)     3:44.09 (41.64)     4:19.31 (35.22)     4:53.05 (33.74)
  8 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.50    4:56.48        
                  28.58     1:02.36 (33.78)     1:40.25 (37.89)     2:17.50 (37.25)
        3:02.48 (44.98)     3:48.77 (46.29)     4:23.69 (34.92)     4:56.48 (32.79)
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              5:27.67    5:06.76        
                  32.23     1:09.93 (37.70)     1:49.07 (39.14)     2:28.85 (39.78)
        3:10.74 (41.89)     3:55.19 (44.45)     4:31.48 (36.29)     5:06.76 (35.28)
 10 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:00.72    5:09.29        
                  34.52     1:13.66 (39.14)     1:53.69 (40.03)     2:33.67 (39.98)
        3:16.14 (42.47)     3:59.78 (43.64)     4:35.39 (35.61)     5:09.29 (33.90)
 11 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              5:20.96    5:09.48        
                  33.52     1:14.13 (40.61)     1:53.84 (39.71)     2:31.80 (37.96)
        3:15.94 (44.14)     3:59.68 (43.74)     4:35.92 (36.24)     5:09.48 (33.56)
 12 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              5:22.77    5:12.02        
                  32.72     1:10.78 (38.06)     1:50.14 (39.36)     2:30.10 (39.96)
        3:15.30 (45.20)     4:00.65 (45.35)     4:37.40 (36.75)     5:12.02 (34.62)
 13 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 UN-MR                5:00.00    5:20.70        
                  32.14     1:11.01 (38.87)     1:50.11 (39.10)     2:30.11 (40.00)
        3:18.30 (48.19)     4:07.09 (48.79)     4:44.38 (37.29)     5:20.70 (36.32)
 14 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              5:24.67    5:22.19        
                  30.95     1:07.40 (36.45)     1:48.28 (40.88)     2:28.17 (39.89)
        3:18.20 (50.03)     4:09.45 (51.25)     4:45.65 (36.20)     5:22.19 (36.54)
 15 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              6:45.00    5:31.62        
                  36.09     1:17.75 (41.66)     1:59.79 (42.04)     2:40.93 (41.14)
        3:30.93 (50.00)     4:20.82 (49.89)     4:55.74 (34.92)     5:31.62 (35.88)
 16 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               5:20.00    5:36.77        
                  36.75     1:16.97 (40.22)     1:59.46 (42.49)     2:42.23 (42.77)
        3:32.15 (49.92)     4:21.94 (49.79)     5:00.55 (38.61)     5:36.77 (36.22)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.21    1:41.52        
     1) Lee, Megan C 15                 2) Reyna, Margaux 18              
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 17              4) Cornish, Kristin A 15          
                  25.29       51.63 (26.34)     1:17.39 (25.76)     1:41.52 (24.13)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:40.26    1:41.80        
     1) Egan, Orla M 16                 2) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
     3) Miao, Chelsea 15                4) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
                  25.01       51.18 (26.17)     1:16.96 (25.78)     1:41.80 (24.84)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:45.10    1:49.72        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 15             2) Deng, Chloe S 14               
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Yildiz, Nicole 14              
                  27.97       56.35 (28.38)     1:22.99 (26.64)     1:49.72 (26.73)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.35    1:50.27        
     1) Sichtnik, Sophia * 15           2) Gjertsen, Allison C 15         
     3) Mottura, Sofia L 16             4) Coughlin, Caroline E 15        
                  27.17       55.20 (28.03)     1:22.73 (27.53)     1:50.27 (27.54)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:50.94    1:52.52        
     1) Leal, Nancy 16                  2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16          4) LePique, Maya F 16             
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)     1:25.92 (30.18)     1:52.52 (26.60)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                2:00.00    1:55.15        
     1) St.Jean, Ryann A 14             2) Cong, Lily A 14                
     3) Datta, Rani 15                  4) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15  
                  26.40       55.82 (29.42)     1:27.88 (32.06)     1:55.15 (27.27)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:56.00    1:55.43        
     1) St.Jean, Ryleigh A 14           2) Tang, Melbourne 16             
     3) Dong, Samantha 13               4) Levey, Naomi S 16              
                  27.92       55.10 (27.18)     1:27.37 (32.27)     1:55.43 (28.06)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:55.72        
     1) Renwick, Ashley K 14            2) Knapp, Eliza K 14              
     3) Finn, Molly K 15                4) Holert, Natalie 13             
                  26.69       53.07 (26.38)     1:20.93 (27.86)     1:55.72 (34.79)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.81    1:56.57        
     1) Sheridan, Kerry 17              2) Sichtnik, Sophia * 15          
     3) Reyna, Margaux 18               4) Cornish, Kristin A 15          
                  30.61     1:02.25 (31.64)     1:30.40 (28.15)     1:56.57 (26.17)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:56.58    2:03.29        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 15             2) Yan, Meeya J 14                
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Olivieri, Sophia 15            
                  32.85     1:06.67 (33.82)     1:35.69 (29.02)     2:03.29 (27.60)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:06.37    2:05.90        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Leal, Nancy 16                  4) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
                  30.83     1:10.11 (39.28)     1:38.06 (27.95)     2:05.90 (27.84)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                34.43      33.53        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 33.74      36.06        
  3 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                37.27      37.49        
  4 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                40.34      38.99        
  5 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            40.12      39.27        
  6 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                40.08      39.47        
  7 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.94        
  8 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.00        
  9 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            39.60      41.74        
 10 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            44.38      43.68        
 11 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                44.96      45.62        
 12 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR            49.07      46.55        
 13 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR                49.96      47.28        
 14 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                46.28      47.37        
 15 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 44.88      48.09        
 16 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                47.37      49.43        
 17 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                49.12      49.77        
 18 Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR                54.72      50.95        
 19 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:02.69    1:02.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:19.26    1:12.07        
                  35.46     1:12.07 (36.61)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:16.33    1:16.72        
                  35.85     1:16.72 (40.87)                                        
  3 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:24.74    1:23.04        
                  39.80     1:23.04 (43.24)                                        
  4 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:23.27        
                  39.65     1:23.27 (43.62)                                        
  5 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:23.81        
                  39.95     1:23.81 (43.86)                                        
  6 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:26.12    1:23.90        
                  39.92     1:23.90 (43.98)                                        
  7 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR              1:36.60    1:29.76        
  8 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR          1:36.75    1:30.57        
                  41.12     1:30.57 (49.45)                                        
  9 Heaydon, Sam R             8 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.55        
                  42.40     1:31.55 (49.15)                                        
 10 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:33.77    1:32.62        
                  40.78     1:32.62 (51.84)                                        
 11 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:46.50    1:38.98        
                  44.99     1:38.98 (53.99)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:41.93        
                  47.82     1:41.93 (54.11)                                        
 13 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:40.94    1:43.14        
                  47.85     1:43.14 (55.29)                                        
 14 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR               1:58.02    1:43.71        
                  47.86     1:43.71 (55.85)                                        
 15 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:50.74        
                  50.69   1:50.74 (1:00.05)                                        
 16 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:44.35    1:52.95        
                  51.64   1:52.95 (1:01.31)                                        
 17 Feinstein, Brandon P       8 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:12.69        
                1:06.95   2:12.69 (1:05.74)                                        
 18 Keshodkar, Elijah          8 Twisters-MR          1:39.03    2:22.70        
                1:05.20   2:22.70 (1:17.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                42.16      38.87        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 40.83      40.17        
  3 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                43.65      42.17        
  4 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                44.16      42.52        
  5 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            49.12      44.01        
  6 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            43.85      44.86        
  7 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                48.67      46.41        
  8 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 47.67      47.04        
  9 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.30        
 10 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            48.00      49.42        
 11 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR                52.80      52.04        
 12 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                53.92      53.16        
 13 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                52.74      54.95        
 14 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                55.09      55.33        
 15 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                58.69      57.47        
 16 Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR                58.61    1:00.25        
 -- Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            53.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR            57.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Keshodkar, Elijah          8 Twisters-MR            50.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                46.60      43.15        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 44.57      47.42        
  3 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.84      50.53        
  4 Heaydon, Sam R             8 NYCC-MR                57.73      53.63        
  5 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                50.86      53.92        
  6 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                59.99      54.43        
  7 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                56.49      54.92        
  8 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:01.34      56.86        
  9 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      57.78        
 10 Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:02.41        
 11 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:03.98    1:03.45        
 12 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:07.07    1:04.62        
 13 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:04.68        
 14 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:05.62        
 -- Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Feinstein, Brandon P       8 EAST-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            53.74         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 39.55      38.74        
  2 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                44.60      41.56        
  3 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                46.02      41.67        
  4 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            45.50      45.19        
  5 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                42.99      48.37        
  6 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                52.23      51.28        
  7 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR              1:15.00      53.84        
  8 Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.62        
  9 Heaydon, Sam R             8 NYCC-MR              1:08.17      55.12        
 -- Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Feinstein, Brandon P       8 EAST-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:23.81        
                  40.89     1:23.81 (42.92)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:24.34    1:26.84        
                  39.48     1:26.84 (47.36)                                        
  3 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:50.94    1:36.18        
                  47.47     1:36.18 (48.71)                                        
  4 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:38.48        
                  43.41     1:38.48 (55.07)                                        
  5 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:40.93    1:42.43        
                  48.87     1:42.43 (53.56)                                        
  6 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              2:02.99    1:51.74        
                  54.65     1:51.74 (57.09)                                        
  7 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:54.12        
                  50.70   1:54.12 (1:03.42)                                        
  8 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.21        
                  55.10   1:56.21 (1:01.11)                                        
  9 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:59.35        
                  56.46   1:59.35 (1:02.89)                                        
 10 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:53.43    2:01.54        
                  55.34   2:01.54 (1:06.20)                                        
 11 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR              2:10.10    2:03.40        
                  57.99   2:03.40 (1:05.41)                                        
 -- Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR              1:54.58         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
 -- Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  56.78        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:46.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  48.05        DQ (1:00.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                28.16      28.65        
  2 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      29.98        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                30.17      30.34        
  4 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.74      30.88        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR                31.63      31.13        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.24      31.18        
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.56        
  8 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR                32.16      32.37        
  9 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                32.76      32.55        
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                32.23      32.69        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            33.30      32.75        
 12 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR                35.04      32.92        
 13 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                32.39      33.17        
 13 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      33.17        
 15 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                33.75      33.19        
 16 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                33.91      33.20        
 17 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                33.23      33.25        
 18 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.71      33.38        
 19 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                33.21      33.46        
 20 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                33.66      33.82        
 21 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 32.27      33.98        
 22 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            34.82      34.07        
 23 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 36.36      34.34        
 24 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                35.63      34.54        
 25 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR                34.68      34.55        
 26 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                33.04      34.56        
 27 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                35.26      34.69        
 28 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                33.80      34.98        
 29 Wei, Yuchen               10 EAST-MR                34.56      35.03        
 30 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                35.39      35.12        
 31 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 36.19      35.25        
 32 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                35.02      35.58        
 33 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            35.21      35.59        
 34 Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR                35.28      35.67        
 35 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 34.10      35.84        
 36 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                36.18      35.97        
 37 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.19      36.01        
 38 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            35.26      36.78        
 39 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                36.92      36.90        
 40 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                38.90      37.50        
 41 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                36.21      37.80        
 42 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                36.66      37.83        
 43 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                37.65      38.05        
 44 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            38.28      38.66        
 45 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                36.89      38.68        
 46 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            37.96      39.25        
 47 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                38.41      40.03        
 48 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.36      40.36        
 49 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                49.99      41.22        
 50 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                42.74      41.89        
 51 Organisciak, Ksavery P    10 Twisters-MR            42.22      42.14        
 52 Ortega-Hsin, Enric S       9 QNS-MR                 53.55      46.36        
 53 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR                48.97      54.42        
 54 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR                56.92    1:08.32        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:17.50    2:14.46        
                  30.76     1:05.15 (34.39)     1:40.25 (35.10)     2:14.46 (34.21)
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.89    2:18.62        
                  31.82     1:07.37 (35.55)     1:43.63 (36.26)     2:18.62 (34.99)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              2:26.16    2:18.85        
                  33.08     1:08.60 (35.52)     1:44.24 (35.64)     2:18.85 (34.61)
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              2:21.84    2:22.67        
                  31.38     1:07.75 (36.37)     1:45.36 (37.61)     2:22.67 (37.31)
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              2:24.89    2:23.02        
                  33.50     1:10.66 (37.16)     1:47.11 (36.45)     2:23.02 (35.91)
  6 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:31.06        
                  35.18     1:13.45 (38.27)     1:54.17 (40.72)     2:31.06 (36.89)
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          2:34.26    2:31.32        
                  34.83     1:13.98 (39.15)     1:54.46 (40.48)     2:31.32 (36.86)
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:31.32        
                  34.11     1:12.53 (38.42)     1:52.68 (40.15)     2:31.32 (38.64)
  9 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              2:24.47    2:31.44        
                  34.29     1:12.86 (38.57)     1:53.03 (40.17)     2:31.44 (38.41)
 10 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              2:29.58    2:31.56        
                  33.84     1:12.18 (38.34)     1:52.07 (39.89)     2:31.56 (39.49)
 11 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.67    2:36.22        
                  35.12     1:14.25 (39.13)     1:55.27 (41.02)     2:36.22 (40.95)
 12 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.75        
                  35.90     1:16.29 (40.39)     1:58.28 (41.99)     2:36.75 (38.47)
 13 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               3:45.99    2:38.00        
                  38.01     1:18.73 (40.72)     2:00.83 (42.10)     2:38.00 (37.17)
 14 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              2:45.14    2:39.11        
                  35.65     1:16.80 (41.15)     1:57.44 (40.64)     2:39.11 (41.67)
 15 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              2:39.66    2:39.94        
                  37.24     1:19.11 (41.87)     2:01.64 (42.53)     2:39.94 (38.30)
 16 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          3:11.63    2:40.55        
                  37.21   2:40.55 (2:03.34)                                        
 17 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              2:51.90    2:44.41        
                  35.24     1:17.46 (42.22)     2:01.78 (44.32)     2:44.41 (42.63)
 18 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              2:47.24    2:45.84        
                  36.17     1:18.93 (42.76)     2:03.18 (44.25)     2:45.84 (42.66)
 19 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               2:59.77    2:46.68        
                  39.35     1:23.71 (44.36)     2:06.63 (42.92)     2:46.68 (40.05)
 20 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.98        
                  36.86     1:19.25 (42.39)     2:04.35 (45.10)     2:46.98 (42.63)
 21 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              2:53.41    2:47.33        
                  35.90     1:19.59 (43.69)     2:03.80 (44.21)     2:47.33 (43.53)
 22 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               2:58.93    2:49.81        
                  37.29     1:21.20 (43.91)     2:06.89 (45.69)     2:49.81 (42.92)
 23 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              2:50.17    2:51.00        
                  37.65     1:21.61 (43.96)     2:07.95 (46.34)     2:51.00 (43.05)
 24 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:51.64        
                  36.08     1:21.37 (45.29)     2:07.15 (45.78)     2:51.64 (44.49)
 25 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               2:58.20    2:51.90        
                  40.62     1:27.33 (46.71)     2:12.02 (44.69)     2:51.90 (39.88)
 26 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:52.15        
                  38.38     1:23.77 (45.39)     2:10.40 (46.63)     2:52.15 (41.75)
 27 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          3:02.14    2:52.78        
                  36.09     1:21.65 (45.56)     2:07.94 (46.29)     2:52.78 (44.84)
 28 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.76        
                  40.40   2:54.76 (2:14.36)                                        
 29 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              2:55.12    2:55.70        
                  36.85     1:20.82 (43.97)     2:08.49 (47.67)     2:55.70 (47.21)
 30 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              2:57.63    2:56.58        
                  40.31     1:27.05 (46.74)     2:15.20 (48.15)     2:56.58 (41.38)
 31 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          2:59.88    2:58.49        
                  38.25     1:24.50 (46.25)     2:13.24 (48.74)     2:58.49 (45.25)
 32 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          2:56.15    3:00.12        
                  40.62     1:28.91 (48.29)     2:16.90 (47.99)     3:00.12 (43.22)
 33 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          2:51.26    3:01.06        
                                1:26.49 ( )   3:01.06 (1:34.57)                    
 34 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.13        
                  40.42     1:27.36 (46.94)     2:15.02 (47.66)     3:01.13 (46.11)
 35 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              3:31.89    3:03.56        
                  38.69     1:26.47 (47.78)     2:14.92 (48.45)     3:03.56 (48.64)
 36 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              3:17.64    3:04.35        
                  41.15     1:30.19 (49.04)     2:19.52 (49.33)     3:04.35 (44.83)
 37 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              3:21.43    3:05.22        
                  41.26     1:28.04 (46.78)     2:17.36 (49.32)     3:05.22 (47.86)
 38 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:14.24    3:05.97        
                  40.27     1:28.08 (47.81)     2:19.51 (51.43)     3:05.97 (46.46)
 39 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:08.68        
                  41.13     1:28.45 (47.32)     2:18.85 (50.40)     3:08.68 (49.83)
 40 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:19.89    3:11.98        
                  41.11     1:31.66 (50.55)     2:24.06 (52.40)     3:11.98 (47.92)
 41 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              2:56.43    3:55.77        
                  52.65     1:52.03 (59.38)   2:52.13 (1:00.10)   3:55.77 (1:03.64)
 42 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              3:55.00    4:20.66        
                  56.41   2:06.92 (1:10.51)   3:18.83 (1:11.91)   4:20.66 (1:01.83)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:11.10    1:10.03        
                  33.11     1:10.03 (36.92)                                        
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:13.51        
                  36.07     1:13.51 (37.44)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.14    1:17.15        
                  37.15     1:17.15 (40.00)                                        
  4 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:19.72    1:17.16        
                  37.77     1:17.16 (39.39)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:18.41        
                  38.47     1:18.41 (39.94)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:17.85    1:19.26        
                  39.13     1:19.26 (40.13)                                        
  7 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.29    1:19.81        
                  38.93     1:19.81 (40.88)                                        
  8 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:18.51    1:20.14        
                  39.37     1:20.14 (40.77)                                        
  9 Wei, Yuchen               10 EAST-MR              1:23.15    1:20.25        
                  38.82     1:20.25 (41.43)                                        
 10 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:20.56        
                  38.99     1:20.56 (41.57)                                        
 11 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:20.19    1:20.64        
 12 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:28.73    1:20.95        
                  39.52     1:20.95 (41.43)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:21.15        
                  39.70     1:21.15 (41.45)                                        
 14 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:22.16    1:21.51        
                  40.26     1:21.51 (41.25)                                        
 15 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:21.65    1:22.96        
                  41.93     1:22.96 (41.03)                                        
 16 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:23.25        
 17 Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR              1:26.75    1:23.52        
                  40.85     1:23.52 (42.67)                                        
 18 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              1:22.77    1:24.67        
                  41.55     1:24.67 (43.12)                                        
 19 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:25.85    1:25.06        
                  41.79     1:25.06 (43.27)                                        
 20 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:30.16    1:25.78        
                  41.02     1:25.78 (44.76)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:31.68    1:27.23        
                  42.72     1:27.23 (44.51)                                        
 22 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.60        
                  41.95     1:27.60 (45.65)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:26.81    1:28.11        
                  43.73     1:28.11 (44.38)                                        
 24 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:31.31    1:29.73        
                  43.00     1:29.73 (46.73)                                        
 25 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:32.68    1:30.00        
                  43.47     1:30.00 (46.53)                                        
 26 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:30.47        
 27 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:33.17    1:30.57        
                  43.34     1:30.57 (47.23)                                        
 28 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:28.45    1:31.17        
                  43.18     1:31.17 (47.99)                                        
 29 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.52        
 30 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:32.50    1:31.83        
 31 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:34.53    1:32.19        
                  44.03     1:32.19 (48.16)                                        
 32 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:37.72    1:32.37        
                  44.17     1:32.37 (48.20)                                        
 33 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR              1:46.04    1:32.77        
                  46.58     1:32.77 (46.19)                                        
 34 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:34.96    1:32.83        
                  45.43     1:32.83 (47.40)                                        
 35 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:31.54    1:33.34        
                  45.91     1:33.34 (47.43)                                        
 36 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               1:33.91    1:33.68        
                  45.67     1:33.68 (48.01)                                        
 37 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:34.56        
                  45.11     1:34.56 (49.45)                                        
 38 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:32.24    1:34.65        
                  47.23     1:34.65 (47.42)                                        
 39 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR              1:39.57    1:34.72        
                  46.53     1:34.72 (48.19)                                        
 40 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:32.39    1:35.75        
 41 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:29.62    1:37.92        
                  46.38     1:37.92 (51.54)                                        
 42 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:38.44        
                  47.22     1:38.44 (51.22)                                        
 43 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:40.14    1:39.51        
                  48.14     1:39.51 (51.37)                                        
 44 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:46.18    1:41.84        
                  49.14     1:41.84 (52.70)                                        
 45 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:44.13    1:42.04        
                  50.49     1:42.04 (51.55)                                        
 46 Organisciak, Ksavery P    10 Twisters-MR          1:40.62    1:42.05        
                  47.56     1:42.05 (54.49)                                        
 47 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.51        
                  48.70     1:42.51 (53.81)                                        
 48 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:38.31    1:43.20        
                  49.58     1:43.20 (53.62)                                        
 49 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:43.57    1:45.31        
                  49.48     1:45.31 (55.83)                                        
 50 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:40.64    1:45.55        
                  51.77     1:45.55 (53.78)                                        
 51 Ortega-Hsin, Enric S       9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:52.63        
                  52.40   1:52.63 (1:00.23)                                        
 52 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              2:49.20    2:12.06        
 53 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              2:09.86    2:14.93        
                1:01.67   2:14.93 (1:13.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:20.53    1:20.58        
                  38.32     1:20.58 (42.26)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:22.48    1:21.98        
                  38.68     1:21.98 (43.30)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:26.26    1:25.38        
                  41.92     1:25.38 (43.46)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:29.82    1:31.59        
                  43.59     1:31.59 (48.00)                                        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.01    1:32.31        
                  43.92     1:32.31 (48.39)                                        
  6 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.42    1:32.48        
                  44.89     1:32.48 (47.59)                                        
  7 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:34.60    1:32.52        
                  44.06     1:32.52 (48.46)                                        
  8 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:32.95    1:33.00        
                  44.42     1:33.00 (48.58)                                        
  9 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:32.23    1:33.54        
                  44.39     1:33.54 (49.15)                                        
 10 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:37.83    1:34.19        
                  45.54     1:34.19 (48.65)                                        
 11 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:38.67    1:34.27        
                  45.50     1:34.27 (48.77)                                        
 12 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.43    1:34.31        
                  45.64     1:34.31 (48.67)                                        
 13 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:33.78    1:34.32        
                  45.23     1:34.32 (49.09)                                        
 14 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:32.98    1:34.65        
                  45.27     1:34.65 (49.38)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.22    1:36.61        
                  44.96     1:36.61 (51.65)                                        
 16 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:39.26    1:38.31        
                  47.65     1:38.31 (50.66)                                        
 17 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:36.89    1:38.80        
                  46.40     1:38.80 (52.40)                                        
 18 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:46.10    1:40.76        
                  49.14     1:40.76 (51.62)                                        
 19 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               1:37.73    1:41.26        
                  48.08     1:41.26 (53.18)                                        
 20 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:50.45    1:41.39        
                  48.21     1:41.39 (53.18)                                        
 21 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:46.07    1:41.85        
                  49.48     1:41.85 (52.37)                                        
 22 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:44.97    1:41.90        
                  49.43     1:41.90 (52.47)                                        
 23 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.29        
                  48.49     1:42.29 (53.80)                                        
 24 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:45.42    1:44.09        
                  50.49     1:44.09 (53.60)                                        
 25 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:52.54    1:44.59        
                  50.29     1:44.59 (54.30)                                        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:47.43    1:45.08        
                  50.11     1:45.08 (54.97)                                        
 27 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              1:42.10    1:45.94        
                  49.56     1:45.94 (56.38)                                        
 28 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:49.29    1:46.52        
                  52.03     1:46.52 (54.49)                                        
 29 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:45.66    1:46.58        
                  49.10     1:46.58 (57.48)                                        
 30 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:45.33    1:46.72        
                  50.61     1:46.72 (56.11)                                        
 31 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:48.75        
                  52.84     1:48.75 (55.91)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:56.78    1:49.49        
                  51.09     1:49.49 (58.40)                                        
 33 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:52.22        
                  52.93     1:52.22 (59.29)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:46.98    1:52.89        
                  53.41     1:52.89 (59.48)                                        
 35 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:47.11    1:52.96        
                  55.25     1:52.96 (57.71)                                        
 36 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              2:04.15    1:54.13        
                  54.91     1:54.13 (59.22)                                        
 37 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:57.10    1:59.74        
                  56.74   1:59.74 (1:03.00)                                        
 38 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              2:10.32    2:02.30        
                  57.45   2:02.30 (1:04.85)                                        
 39 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:02.89        
                  59.15   2:02.89 (1:03.74)                                        
 40 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              2:08.88    2:06.70        
                1:00.50   2:06.70 (1:06.20)                                        
 41 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:23.23        
                1:06.72   2:23.23 (1:16.51)                                        
 -- Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:48.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:18.61        DQ (1:30.99)                                        
 -- Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.75         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (46.23)                                        
 -- Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:47.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.95          DQ (58.27)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:35.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.62        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:20.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.15        DQ (1:14.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:11.32    1:12.51        
                  32.66     1:12.51 (39.85)                                        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.01    1:15.63        
                  34.11     1:15.63 (41.52)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:19.51    1:17.61        
                  37.21     1:17.61 (40.40)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:21.04    1:17.64        
                  37.25     1:17.64 (40.39)                                        
  5 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.66    1:19.19        
                  36.31     1:19.19 (42.88)                                        
  6 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:18.93    1:20.33        
                  36.79     1:20.33 (43.54)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:22.06    1:21.04        
                  38.96     1:21.04 (42.08)                                        
  8 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:24.61    1:21.29        
                  36.78     1:21.29 (44.51)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:23.61        
                  36.84     1:23.61 (46.77)                                        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.34    1:27.37        
                  38.19     1:27.37 (49.18)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.45        
                  41.13     1:28.45 (47.32)                                        
 12 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:30.73    1:28.75        
                  39.20     1:28.75 (49.55)                                        
 13 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:29.81    1:30.35        
                  40.40     1:30.35 (49.95)                                        
 14 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:31.48        
                  43.37     1:31.48 (48.11)                                        
 15 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               1:37.77    1:32.27        
                  42.88     1:32.27 (49.39)                                        
 16 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.97        
                  41.77     1:33.97 (52.20)                                        
 17 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:33.81    1:35.17        
                  43.06     1:35.17 (52.11)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:51.31    1:36.60        
                  42.87     1:36.60 (53.73)                                        
 19 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:36.92        
                  44.81     1:36.92 (52.11)                                        
 20 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:37.52    1:36.95        
                  44.59     1:36.95 (52.36)                                        
 21 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.05        
                  47.43     1:38.05 (50.62)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:39.97    1:38.74        
                  45.20     1:38.74 (53.54)                                        
 23 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:44.16    1:39.52        
                  40.98     1:39.52 (58.54)                                        
 24 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:51.34    1:39.57        
                  45.47     1:39.57 (54.10)                                        
 25 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.79        
                  45.32     1:40.79 (55.47)                                        
 26 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:41.79    1:41.38        
                  46.64     1:41.38 (54.74)                                        
 27 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.89    1:42.69        
                  46.88     1:42.69 (55.81)                                        
 28 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:45.40    1:42.78        
                  45.31     1:42.78 (57.47)                                        
 29 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:41.22    1:42.92        
                  46.89     1:42.92 (56.03)                                        
 30 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:50.48    1:43.20        
                  47.46     1:43.20 (55.74)                                        
 31 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:45.48        
                  46.41     1:45.48 (59.07)                                        
 32 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              2:00.51    1:45.69        
                  48.44     1:45.69 (57.25)                                        
 33 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:45.79        
                  48.29     1:45.79 (57.50)                                        
 34 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:54.70    1:49.54        
                  50.19     1:49.54 (59.35)                                        
 35 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:53.97        
                  51.16   1:53.97 (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:36.16    2:38.14        
                  35.82     1:15.27 (39.45)     2:03.52 (48.25)     2:38.14 (34.62)
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.89    2:38.43        
                  35.27     1:15.12 (39.85)     2:04.66 (49.54)     2:38.43 (33.77)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              2:47.50    2:40.99        
                  37.12     1:17.70 (40.58)     2:06.08 (48.38)     2:40.99 (34.91)
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              2:49.36    2:47.55        
                  38.39     1:20.14 (41.75)     2:11.16 (51.02)     2:47.55 (36.39)
  5 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              2:56.88    2:48.20        
                  35.67     1:18.66 (42.99)     2:11.02 (52.36)     2:48.20 (37.18)
  6 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              2:59.56    2:49.13        
                  37.25     1:22.40 (45.15)     2:12.24 (49.84)     2:49.13 (36.89)
  7 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.10    2:49.31        
                  35.04     1:17.87 (42.83)     2:11.83 (53.96)     2:49.31 (37.48)
  8 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          3:13.51    2:52.67        
                  35.15     1:15.91 (40.76)     2:10.47 (54.56)     2:52.67 (42.20)
  9 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          2:48.60    2:56.43        
                  43.54     1:25.55 (42.01)     2:17.40 (51.85)     2:56.43 (39.03)
 10 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              2:54.84    2:58.00        
                  39.83     1:24.94 (45.11)     2:17.67 (52.73)     2:58.00 (40.33)
 11 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              3:10.84    2:59.09        
                                1:24.58 ( )     2:21.86 (57.28)     2:59.09 (37.23)
 12 Wei, Yuchen               10 EAST-MR              3:01.45    3:00.56        
                  40.39     1:24.24 (43.85)     2:19.60 (55.36)     3:00.56 (40.96)
 13 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              2:58.02    3:01.45        
                  44.64     1:28.79 (44.15)     2:24.26 (55.47)     3:01.45 (37.19)
 14 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              3:10.23    3:02.00        
                  39.65     1:23.95 (44.30)     2:20.80 (56.85)     3:02.00 (41.20)
 15 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              3:06.12    3:03.44        
                  41.03     1:28.46 (47.43)     2:22.49 (54.03)     3:03.44 (40.95)
 16 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:03.52        
                  41.01     1:29.48 (48.47)     2:23.31 (53.83)     3:03.52 (40.21)
 17 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              3:14.70    3:03.96        
                  40.07     1:27.63 (47.56)     2:21.68 (54.05)     3:03.96 (42.28)
 18 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          3:18.26    3:04.36        
                  41.24     1:30.04 (48.80)     2:24.38 (54.34)     3:04.36 (39.98)
 19 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              3:17.58    3:06.48        
                  43.65     1:28.89 (45.24)     2:26.34 (57.45)     3:06.48 (40.14)
 20 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:10.40    3:07.31        
                  46.01     1:32.70 (46.69)     2:26.13 (53.43)     3:07.31 (41.18)
 21 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               3:06.34    3:07.61        
                  41.92     1:30.99 (49.07)     2:26.92 (55.93)     3:07.61 (40.69)
 22 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              3:10.06    3:09.37        
                  45.57     1:34.06 (48.49)     2:26.38 (52.32)     3:09.37 (42.99)
 23 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              3:16.26    3:11.97        
                  47.98     1:32.82 (44.84)   2:33.42 (1:00.60)     3:11.97 (38.55)
 24 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:11.26    3:12.69        
                  43.91     1:32.40 (48.49)     2:26.23 (53.83)     3:12.69 (46.46)
 25 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.64        
                  45.06     1:33.79 (48.73)     2:30.60 (56.81)     3:13.64 (43.04)
 26 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              3:20.90    3:15.66        
 27 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              3:20.23    3:17.04        
                  44.89     1:33.01 (48.12)   2:34.13 (1:01.12)     3:17.04 (42.91)
 28 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          3:09.74    3:18.33        
                  43.60     1:31.92 (48.32)   2:34.49 (1:02.57)     3:18.33 (43.84)
 29 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR              3:37.93    3:19.16        
 30 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.29        
                  48.53     1:36.87 (48.34)     2:35.71 (58.84)     3:19.29 (43.58)
 31 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              3:27.09    3:19.57        
 32 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:19.90        
                  43.96     1:40.57 (56.61)     2:38.73 (58.16)     3:19.90 (41.17)
 33 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               3:11.03    3:21.34        
                  49.41     1:40.51 (51.10)     2:36.15 (55.64)     3:21.34 (45.19)
 34 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              3:22.61    3:23.04        
 35 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:47.55    3:30.19        
 35 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:28.99    3:30.19        
 37 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          3:14.53    3:31.59        
                  47.34     1:44.97 (57.63)   2:48.82 (1:03.85)     3:31.59 (42.77)
 38 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              4:39.00    3:55.24        
                  57.40     1:47.95 (50.55)   3:02.35 (1:14.40)     3:55.24 (52.89)
 -- Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          3:20.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  41.98     1:33.64 (51.66)     2:30.88 (57.24)          DQ (47.88)
 -- Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              3:00.57         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  41.50     1:24.34 (42.84)     2:14.91 (50.57)          DQ (34.75)
 -- Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:44.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.03     1:26.79 (43.76)     2:15.77 (48.98)          DQ (40.70)
 -- Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR              3:09.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  43.70     1:27.70 (44.00)     2:24.47 (56.77)          DQ (40.97)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.72    2:00.54        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              2) Hoffmann, Alex L 9             
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 9             4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  30.34     1:01.07 (30.73)     1:32.46 (31.39)     2:00.54 (28.08)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:04.76    2:06.41        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9         2) Bowen, Julian P 9              
     3) Sungrab, Henry T 10             4) Corcuera, Christian L 10       
                  32.16     1:04.93 (32.77)     1:35.76 (30.83)     2:06.41 (30.65)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:19.67    2:13.52        
     1) Temni, Matthew 9                2) Attenborough, Michael 9        
     3) D'Amelio, Donato A 8            4) Zurakovski, Daniel L 10        
                  33.53     1:07.01 (33.48)     1:39.95 (32.94)     2:13.52 (33.57)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:24.05    2:23.14        
     1) Golender, Artem 9               2) Milgram, Jason E 10            
     3) Comia, Jacob 9                  4) Belyayev, Daniel V 10          
                  36.38     1:12.70 (36.32)     1:53.65 (40.95)     2:23.14 (29.49)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.76    2:24.18        
     1) Iwabuchi, Yuta 9                2) Jaeger, Luke W 9               
     3) Behrend, James C 9              4) Kaplan, Evan K 10              
                  34.81     1:14.50 (39.69)     1:51.28 (36.78)     2:24.18 (32.90)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:24.70    2:24.33        
     1) Turi, Abel 10                   2) Pena, Jorge A 9                
     3) Graham, Jasper A 9              4) Reynolds, Owen 10              
                  35.08     1:13.75 (38.67)     1:48.34 (34.59)     2:24.33 (35.99)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:45.00    3:02.99        
     1) Anwer, Khalil S 8               2) Trinnel, Eli 8                 
     3) Hwang, Tyler 8                  4) Parikh, Vihaan 9               
                  56.50     1:47.47 (50.97)     2:29.97 (42.50)     3:02.99 (33.02)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:09.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Korenblit, Liam R 9             2) Bobrovsky, Max C 9             
     3) Tuminello, Nickolas S 10        4) Badovych, Andriy 9             
                  31.67     1:03.36 (31.69)     1:35.98 (32.62)          DQ (30.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:20.19    2:18.68        
     1) Hoffmann, Alex L 9              2) Lee, Kieran T 10               
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 9             4) Gjertsen, Owen G 9             
                  36.82     1:12.93 (36.11)     1:48.58 (35.65)     2:18.68 (30.10)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:25.16    2:24.10        
     1) Bobrovsky, Max C 9              2) Badovych, Andriy 9             
     3) Mohamed, Omar 10                4) Temni, Matthew 9               
                  36.70     1:19.08 (42.38)     1:51.32 (32.24)     2:24.10 (32.78)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:21.57    2:24.21        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9         2) Sungrab, Henry T 10            
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             4) Bowen, Julian P 9              
                  38.69     1:19.05 (40.36)     2:01.72 (42.67)     2:24.21 (22.49)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:39.64    2:35.31        
     1) Tuminello, Nickolas S 10        2) Attenborough, Michael 9        
     3) Comia, Jacob 9                  4) Korenblit, Liam R 9            
                  40.28     1:25.93 (45.65)     2:09.00 (43.07)     2:35.31 (26.31)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:41.51        
     1) Kaplan, Evan K 10               2) Iwabuchi, Yuta 9               
     3) McCarthy, Will J 10             4) Behrend, James C 9             
                  38.15     1:23.58 (45.43)     2:04.73 (41.15)     2:41.51 (36.78)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:48.25    2:44.24        
     1) Liu, Vincent Y 9                2) D'Amelio, Donato A 8           
     3) Nagornuk, Constantine T 10      4) Golender, Artem 9              
                  42.13     1:25.60 (43.47)     2:08.53 (42.93)     2:44.24 (35.71)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:48.31    2:48.40        
     1) Kim, Elijah S 9                 2) Song, Aidan S 10               
     3) Khassanov, Tyler A 10           4) Kim, Luca G 7                  
                  38.93     1:23.76 (44.83)     2:04.31 (40.55)     2:48.40 (44.09)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:44.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Turi, Abel 10                   2) Reynolds, Owen 10              
     3) Pena, Jorge A 9                 4) Graham, Jasper A 9             
                  42.12     1:29.08 (46.96)     2:10.87 (41.79)          DQ (34.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                25.94      25.70 JO     
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                26.16      26.28 JO     
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            25.47      26.33 JO     
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                27.04      26.88 JO     
  5 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                26.85      27.02 JO     
  6 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                27.68      27.54 JO     
  7 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.62 JO     
  8 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.64      27.68 JO     
  9 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.47      27.80 JO     
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                27.95      28.08 SILV   
 11 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                27.89      28.43 SILV   
 11 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.43 SILV   
 13 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 28.32      28.56 SILV   
 14 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR                 28.09      28.66 SILV   
 15 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 29.14      28.82 SILV   
 16 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                28.58      28.84 SILV   
 17 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 28.52      28.92 SILV   
 18 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR                28.94      28.94 SILV   
 19 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                29.48      29.01 SILV   
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 30.40      29.17 SILV   
 21 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.62      29.20 SILV   
 22 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR                29.25      29.65 SILV   
 23 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                29.13      29.70 SILV   
 24 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                29.19      29.72 SILV   
 25 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      29.74 SILV   
 26 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                30.13      29.87 SILV   
 27 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.46      30.02 SILV   
 28 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                29.41      30.03 SILV   
 29 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 30.98      30.12 SILV   
 30 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 29.92      30.21 SILV   
 31 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                30.28      30.45 SILV   
 32 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.66      30.53 SILV   
 32 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.29      30.53 SILV   
 34 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR                31.33      30.78        
 35 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR                30.22      30.87        
 36 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      31.25        
 37 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 31.62      31.35        
 38 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            31.02      31.56        
 39 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR                32.38      31.86        
 40 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 32.58      32.18        
 41 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                32.65      32.48        
 42 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                33.83      32.58        
 43 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.20      32.84        
 44 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 34.08      33.32        
 45 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      34.14        
 46 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            32.93      34.21        
 47 Adams, Gavin              11 WEST-MR                34.99      34.86        
 48 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      34.91        
 49 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR                34.50      35.84        
 50 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                37.77      35.91        
 51 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                35.87      35.98        
 52 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                38.99      36.11        
 53 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR                37.05      36.24        
 54 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR                36.88      36.32        
 55 Adams, David              11 WEST-MR                36.45      37.05        
 56 Koo, David M              11 EAST-MR                38.99      37.88        
 57 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            35.52      38.34        
 58 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            37.71      38.55        
 59 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                38.71      39.46        
 60 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 45.82      45.25        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              5:33.58    5:31.05 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.10 (32.71)     1:36.10 (34.00)     2:09.96 (33.86)
        2:44.22 (34.26)     3:17.79 (33.57)     3:51.65 (33.86)     4:25.22 (33.57)
        4:59.09 (33.87)     5:31.05 (31.96)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          5:45.02    5:31.54 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.26 (32.90)     1:36.32 (34.06)     2:10.66 (34.34)
        2:45.09 (34.43)     3:19.13 (34.04)     3:53.87 (34.74)     4:27.19 (33.32)
        5:00.76 (33.57)     5:31.54 (30.78)                                        
  3 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.73    5:31.74 JO     
                  29.69     1:03.06 (33.37)     1:36.86 (33.80)     2:10.55 (33.69)
        2:44.35 (33.80)     3:18.41 (34.06)     3:52.03 (33.62)     4:25.82 (33.79)
        4:59.90 (34.08)     5:31.74 (31.84)                                        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.07    5:35.32 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.57 (32.53)     1:36.62 (34.05)     2:10.57 (33.95)
        2:44.92 (34.35)     3:19.49 (34.57)     3:54.40 (34.91)     4:29.28 (34.88)
        5:03.71 (34.43)     5:35.32 (31.61)                                        
  5 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              5:42.72    5:40.42 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)     1:39.48 (34.77)     2:14.83 (35.35)
        2:50.11 (35.28)     3:24.91 (34.80)     3:59.24 (34.33)     4:33.75 (34.51)
        5:07.98 (34.23)     5:40.42 (32.44)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              5:44.38    5:43.11 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)     1:38.75 (34.66)     2:13.89 (35.14)
        2:49.63 (35.74)     3:25.00 (35.37)     4:00.17 (35.17)     4:35.07 (34.90)
        5:09.90 (34.83)     5:43.11 (33.21)                                        
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              5:52.24    5:44.48 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)     1:36.15 (33.48)     2:11.35 (35.20)
        2:46.56 (35.21)     3:22.64 (36.08)     3:59.03 (36.39)     4:35.20 (36.17)
        5:10.57 (35.37)     5:44.48 (33.91)                                        
  8 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          5:48.15    5:44.57 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.97 (35.16)     1:42.17 (36.20)     2:18.07 (35.90)
        2:53.78 (35.71)     3:29.34 (35.56)     4:04.06 (34.72)     4:38.69 (34.63)
        5:12.58 (33.89)     5:44.57 (31.99)                                        
  9 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              5:44.34    5:45.10 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.23 (33.44)     1:37.66 (34.43)     2:13.01 (35.35)
        2:48.77 (35.76)     3:24.57 (35.80)     4:00.24 (35.67)     4:35.63 (35.39)
        5:11.60 (35.97)     5:45.10 (33.50)                                        
 10 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              5:54.24    5:49.59 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.59 (35.88)     1:44.01 (36.42)     2:20.33 (36.32)
        2:55.98 (35.65)     3:32.07 (36.09)     4:07.92 (35.85)     4:42.47 (34.55)
        5:17.49 (35.02)     5:49.59 (32.10)                                        
 11 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              6:28.35    5:56.67 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)     1:42.51 (36.30)     2:19.06 (36.55)
        2:55.72 (36.66)     3:32.02 (36.30)     4:08.59 (36.57)     4:44.62 (36.03)
        5:21.07 (36.45)     5:56.67 (35.60)                                        
 12 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               5:51.79    5:58.55 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.65 (35.07)     1:41.66 (36.01)     2:18.36 (36.70)
        2:55.72 (37.36)     3:33.15 (37.43)     4:10.12 (36.97)     4:47.26 (37.14)
        5:24.05 (36.79)     5:58.55 (34.50)                                        
 13 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               6:11.82    5:58.65 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.62 (35.12)     1:42.96 (36.34)     2:19.92 (36.96)
        2:56.62 (36.70)     3:32.92 (36.30)     4:10.17 (37.25)     4:47.55 (37.38)
        5:24.16 (36.61)     5:58.65 (34.49)                                        
 14 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               6:01.34    6:05.75 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.16 (34.80)     1:42.79 (36.63)     2:19.66 (36.87)
        2:56.73 (37.07)     3:35.08 (38.35)     4:13.48 (38.40)     4:52.23 (38.75)
        5:30.51 (38.28)     6:05.75 (35.24)                                        
 15 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          6:09.14    6:05.93 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.67 (36.37)     1:44.86 (37.19)     2:21.92 (37.06)
        2:58.75 (36.83)     3:36.63 (37.88)     4:14.39 (37.76)     4:52.51 (38.12)
        5:30.49 (37.98)     6:05.93 (35.44)                                        
 16 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.77    6:15.97 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.62 (38.33)     1:51.30 (38.68)     2:29.90 (38.60)
        3:08.13 (38.23)     3:46.48 (38.35)     4:24.89 (38.41)     5:02.81 (37.92)
        5:40.85 (38.04)     6:15.97 (35.12)                                        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               6:42.75    6:17.15 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.45 (38.17)     1:52.06 (39.61)     2:30.07 (38.01)
        3:09.36 (39.29)     3:48.73 (39.37)     4:27.87 (39.14)     5:06.19 (38.32)
        5:43.52 (37.33)     6:17.15 (33.63)                                        
 18 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              6:29.18    6:19.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.33 (37.00)     1:48.62 (38.29)     2:27.71 (39.09)
        3:07.31 (39.60)     3:46.08 (38.77)     4:25.45 (39.37)     5:04.38 (38.93)
        5:43.47 (39.09)     6:19.94 (36.47)                                        
 19 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              6:28.19    6:23.01 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.89 (38.08)     1:51.39 (40.50)     2:33.03 (41.64)
        3:12.95 (39.92)     3:52.23 (39.28)     4:30.69 (38.46)     5:09.16 (38.47)
        5:45.95 (36.79)     6:23.01 (37.06)                                        
 20 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              6:28.18    6:23.87 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.46 (36.48)     1:47.71 (38.25)     2:26.93 (39.22)
        3:06.76 (39.83)     3:47.26 (40.50)     4:26.62 (39.36)     5:06.89 (40.27)
        5:47.74 (40.85)     6:23.87 (36.13)                                        
 21 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              6:29.06    6:24.84 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.79 (37.78)     1:50.31 (39.52)     2:30.84 (40.53)
        3:09.42 (38.58)     3:48.71 (39.29)     4:28.66 (39.95)     5:08.64 (39.98)
        5:47.58 (38.94)     6:24.84 (37.26)                                        
 22 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.17    6:26.52 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.76 (39.54)     1:54.35 (40.59)     2:33.91 (39.56)
        3:15.07 (41.16)     3:54.58 (39.51)     4:34.80 (40.22)     5:13.22 (38.42)
        5:51.39 (38.17)     6:26.52 (35.13)                                        
 23 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.52    6:26.54 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)     1:55.16 (40.29)     2:34.62 (39.46)
        3:15.35 (40.73)     3:54.32 (38.97)     4:33.69 (39.37)     5:11.49 (37.80)
        5:50.96 (39.47)     6:26.54 (35.58)                                        
 24 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              6:31.53    6:28.02 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.51 (37.89)     1:51.14 (39.63)     2:29.77 (38.63)
        3:09.79 (40.02)     3:50.63 (40.84)     4:31.09 (40.46)     5:11.67 (40.58)
        5:50.44 (38.77)     6:28.02 (37.58)                                        
 25 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:24.90    6:29.57 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.81 (37.95)     1:51.17 (39.36)     2:30.81 (39.64)
        3:12.05 (41.24)     3:52.75 (40.70)     4:32.06 (39.31)     5:13.59 (41.53)
        5:52.86 (39.27)     6:29.57 (36.71)                                        
 26 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               6:36.96    6:30.37 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.13 (38.07)     1:52.73 (39.60)     2:32.49 (39.76)
        3:13.53 (41.04)     3:53.46 (39.93)     4:33.98 (40.52)     5:14.23 (40.25)
        5:54.56 (40.33)     6:30.37 (35.81)                                        
 27 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              6:22.05    6:39.08        
                  34.15     1:14.70 (40.55)     1:55.00 (40.30)     2:35.68 (40.68)
        3:15.92 (40.24)     3:57.31 (41.39)     4:37.43 (40.12)     5:17.75 (40.32)
        5:56.96 (39.21)     6:39.08 (42.12)                                        
 28 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              6:31.19    6:43.40        
                  32.96     1:11.42 (38.46)     1:51.61 (40.19)     2:32.90 (41.29)
        3:14.34 (41.44)     3:56.06 (41.72)     4:38.55 (42.49)     5:20.38 (41.83)
      6:43.40 (1:23.02)                                                            
 29 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              6:32.18    6:52.05        
                  33.95     1:13.30 (39.35)     1:54.17 (40.87)     2:36.25 (42.08)
        3:18.78 (42.53)     4:01.47 (42.69)     4:43.76 (42.29)     5:27.16 (43.40)
        6:11.09 (43.93)     6:52.05 (40.96)                                        
 30 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              6:25.87    6:55.17        
                  32.89     1:13.57 (40.68)     1:58.27 (44.70)     2:41.39 (43.12)
        3:23.45 (42.06)     4:07.50 (44.05)     4:50.65 (43.15)     5:34.03 (43.38)
        6:16.82 (42.79)     6:55.17 (38.35)                                        
 31 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:34.91        
                  36.37     1:19.31 (42.94)     2:05.95 (46.64)     2:53.06 (47.11)
        3:41.80 (48.74)     4:28.79 (46.99)     5:17.44 (48.65)     6:04.08 (46.64)
        6:51.79 (47.71)     7:34.91 (43.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:02.35    1:01.65 JO     
                  30.18     1:01.65 (31.47)                                        
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:03.93    1:03.08 JO     
                  30.93     1:03.08 (32.15)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:03.44    1:04.29 JO     
                  31.49     1:04.29 (32.80)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:05.65    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.87     1:04.80 (32.93)                                        
  5 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:05.56    1:05.62 JO     
                  31.96     1:05.62 (33.66)                                        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:06.53 JO     
                  32.55     1:06.53 (33.98)                                        
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:07.90 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)                                        
  8 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:07.99 JO     
                  32.99     1:07.99 (35.00)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:08.88 JO     
                  33.91     1:08.88 (34.97)                                        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:08.61    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.49 (36.57)                                        
 11 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.64 (36.28)                                        
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.75 (36.78)                                        
 13 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:12.03    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.29 (36.92)                                        
 14 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:11.81 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.81 (36.55)                                        
 15 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:20.61    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.32 (36.50)                                        
 16 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:12.57    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.52 (37.51)                                        
 17 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:13.92    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.82 (37.14)                                        
 18 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:13.47 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.47 (37.41)                                        
 18 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:14.93    1:13.47 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.47 (37.30)                                        
 20 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.53     1:13.68 (37.15)                                        
 21 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:12.27    1:14.03 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.03 (38.00)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:15.70    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.22 (37.48)                                        
 23 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.55 (38.87)                                        
 24 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:12.55    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.69 (38.38)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:13.23    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.77 (38.79)                                        
 26 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.33 (39.19)                                        
 27 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:16.08    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.36 (38.69)                                        
 28 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:14.96    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.66 (38.94)                                        
 29 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:18.36    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.43 (39.85)                                        
 30 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:17.52        
                  37.73     1:17.52 (39.79)                                        
 31 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:18.78        
                  39.05     1:18.78 (39.73)                                        
 32 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:19.16        
                  38.38     1:19.16 (40.78)                                        
 33 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:22.91    1:19.73        
                  38.76     1:19.73 (40.97)                                        
 34 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:23.69    1:20.15        
                  38.36     1:20.15 (41.79)                                        
 35 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:17.46    1:20.43        
                  38.75     1:20.43 (41.68)                                        
 36 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              1:19.77    1:20.48        
                  37.65     1:20.48 (42.83)                                        
 37 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:20.55        
                  38.66     1:20.55 (41.89)                                        
 38 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR              1:26.17    1:22.28        
                  39.56     1:22.28 (42.72)                                        
 39 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:22.48    1:22.40        
                  40.23     1:22.40 (42.17)                                        
 40 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:25.55    1:23.64        
 41 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR              1:24.97    1:24.21        
                  41.26     1:24.21 (42.95)                                        
 42 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:22.39    1:24.41        
                  41.24     1:24.41 (43.17)                                        
 43 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:30.21    1:24.88        
                  41.51     1:24.88 (43.37)                                        
 44 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.86    1:26.33        
                  41.71     1:26.33 (44.62)                                        
 45 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR              1:31.21    1:26.94        
 46 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:27.25        
                  43.27     1:27.25 (43.98)                                        
 47 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              1:31.95    1:28.27        
                  43.52     1:28.27 (44.75)                                        
 48 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:37.10    1:28.87        
 49 Adams, Gavin              11 WEST-MR              1:43.11    1:29.21        
                  43.17     1:29.21 (46.04)                                        
 50 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.15    1:30.13        
                  44.35     1:30.13 (45.78)                                        
 51 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR              1:33.67    1:30.26        
                  43.33     1:30.26 (46.93)                                        
 52 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR          1:30.66    1:30.43        
                  43.18     1:30.43 (47.25)                                        
 53 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:38.24    1:30.93        
                  44.66     1:30.93 (46.27)                                        
 54 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:29.09    1:31.60        
                  45.24     1:31.60 (46.36)                                        
 55 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:37.94    1:32.20        
                  44.88     1:32.20 (47.32)                                        
 56 Adams, David              11 WEST-MR              1:45.82    1:32.84        
 57 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:33.04        
                  45.45     1:33.04 (47.59)                                        
 58 Koo, David M              11 EAST-MR              1:51.94    1:41.93        
                  48.81     1:41.93 (53.12)                                        
 59 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR              1:47.60    1:45.92        
                  49.63     1:45.92 (56.29)                                        
 60 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:55.76    1:57.98        
                  55.52   1:57.98 (1:02.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.51 (36.33)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:09.79    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.92 (37.57)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:13.96    1:13.98 JO     
                  35.42     1:13.98 (38.56)                                        
  4 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:11.40    1:14.76 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)                                        
  5 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:14.81    1:15.39 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.39 (39.99)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:15.92 JO     
                  36.31     1:15.92 (39.61)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.78     1:17.17 (41.39)                                        
  8 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:17.83 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.83 (41.21)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.26 (40.57)                                        
 10 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.90 (42.40)                                        
 11 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:21.29    1:19.98 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.98 (41.65)                                        
 12 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.05 (42.62)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:23.75    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.81     1:21.46 (41.65)                                        
 14 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:21.93 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.93 (42.73)                                        
 15 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:25.59    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.11 (43.44)                                        
 16 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.86    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.33 (43.48)                                        
 17 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:23.30    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.36 (43.07)                                        
 18 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:18.36    1:22.89 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.89 (43.92)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.97 (43.25)                                        
 20 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:26.39    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.98 (43.26)                                        
 21 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.02 (43.75)                                        
 22 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:24.47    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.73 (43.82)                                        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:23.60    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.27 (44.18)                                        
 24 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:29.41    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.24     1:24.57 (43.33)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:21.65    1:24.89 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.89 (44.85)                                        
 26 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.46    1:27.21        
                  41.72     1:27.21 (45.49)                                        
 27 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:29.23    1:27.76        
                  41.97     1:27.76 (45.79)                                        
 28 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:33.02    1:28.73        
                  41.23     1:28.73 (47.50)                                        
 29 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:27.44    1:30.72        
                  43.13     1:30.72 (47.59)                                        
 30 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:28.95    1:31.47        
                  44.06     1:31.47 (47.41)                                        
 31 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:40.36    1:32.06        
                  43.35     1:32.06 (48.71)                                        
 32 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:28.74    1:32.13        
                  42.84     1:32.13 (49.29)                                        
 33 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.49    1:33.30        
                  43.68     1:33.30 (49.62)                                        
 34 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:34.01        
                  44.75     1:34.01 (49.26)                                        
 35 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.32    1:36.18        
                  47.50     1:36.18 (48.68)                                        
 36 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:35.26    1:36.53        
                  45.75     1:36.53 (50.78)                                        
 37 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR          1:34.46    1:37.14        
                  45.46     1:37.14 (51.68)                                        
 38 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:42.13        
                  47.70     1:42.13 (54.43)                                        
 39 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              1:44.57    1:42.66        
                  48.11     1:42.66 (54.55)                                        
 40 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:44.24        
                  49.59     1:44.24 (54.65)                                        
 41 Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR              2:19.83    1:47.52        
                  50.25     1:47.52 (57.27)                                        
 42 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.85    1:47.89        
                  50.31     1:47.89 (57.58)                                        
 43 Yaroslavskiy, Ben A       11 FREE-MR                   NT    1:51.46        
                  52.74     1:51.46 (58.72)                                        
 44 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              2:18.23    1:52.92        
                  53.08     1:52.92 (59.84)                                        
 45 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:49.35    1:57.73        
                  55.86   1:57.73 (1:01.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                59.92    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.37     1:00.41 (32.04)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.42    1:01.07 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.07 (32.40)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:03.42    1:02.76 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.76 (33.04)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:03.78 JO