Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/4/2019 11:40 AM
         2019 MR Metro 8 & Under Championships - 3/2/2019 to 3/4/2019          
      Metropolitan 8 & Under Championships, Sanction #: 190303 & 190350-T      
                          Hosted by Condors Swim Club                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  18.61      18.08        
  2 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                21.58      18.81        
  3 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                21.34      20.99        
  4 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.82      21.42        
  5 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                22.85      21.51        
  6 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                24.45      22.38        
  7 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 22.89      22.84        
  8 Valenzuela, Sofia P        6 BGNW-MR                25.82      22.88        
  8 Ho, Annika J               6 BGNW-MR                26.09      22.88        
 10 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    20.70      22.89        
 11 South, Rose                6 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      22.95        
 12 Ray, Nalini                6 WEST-MR                25.63      24.00        
 13 Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR                23.00      24.01        
 14 Castagna, Kimmy J          6 NYSA-MR                22.91      24.58        
 15 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                22.65      24.65        
 16 Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR                34.00      24.81        
 17 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                29.44      25.47        
 18 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                27.69      25.68        
 19 Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR                 28.58      25.81        
 20 Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR                30.42      26.01        
 21 Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                  27.40      26.14        
 22 Goswami, Shreya            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      26.88        
 23 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  30.22      27.26        
 23 Kinsella, Ciara E          6 COND-MR                30.00      27.26        
 25 Bangali, Alexis N          6 RA-MR                  40.00      29.76        
 26 Kohner, Paige A            5 Express Swimming-MR    30.90      30.51        
 27 Levine, Jules A            6 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      30.97        
 28 Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                35.36      32.77        
 29 McGourty, Rosie A          6 BGNW-MR                38.75      33.47        
 30 Lovig, Chloe M             6 BGNW-MR                36.24      33.73        
 31 Weinstein, Emma J          5 WEST-MR                30.04      33.88        
 32 Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                38.38      36.38        
 33 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR                34.90      36.96        
 34 Huston, Paige A            6 BGNW-MR                33.34      37.12        
 35 Porras, Michaela K         5 Express Swimming-MR    50.74      44.28        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  40.95      41.21        
  2 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                44.59      41.40        
  3 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 50.57      44.34        
  4 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      45.83        
  5 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                54.74      46.47        
  6 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                51.43      47.19        
  7 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                51.88      48.43        
  8 Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR                52.71      50.53        
  9 Ho, Annika J               6 BGNW-MR              1:01.11      50.86        
 10 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      50.89        
 11 South, Rose                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00      50.94        
 12 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                52.74      52.81        
 13 Castagna, Kimmy J          6 NYSA-MR                54.04      53.08        
 14 Roberta, Lucia G           6 BGNW-MR                45.99      54.82        
 15 Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.89        
 16 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR              1:01.02      56.13        
 17 Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR              1:03.54      58.09        
 18 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR              1:18.93      58.38        
 19 Goswami, Shreya            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95      58.80        
 20 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR              1:06.31    1:02.14        
 21 Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:02.22        
 22 Traitz, Elleora~Sky S      6 NYSA-MR              1:02.09    1:03.83        
 23 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                1:15.34    1:04.27        
 24 Bangali, Alexis N          6 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:09.40        
 25 Koss, Slate S              5 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:10.45        
 26 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR              1:23.45    1:18.11        
 27 McGourty, Rosie A          6 BGNW-MR              1:20.99    1:18.97        
 -- Vega, Kaeli E              6 PATS-MR              1:23.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  20.84      22.27        
  2 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                24.45      22.45        
  3 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    25.81      23.32        
  4 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                26.11      24.27        
  5 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                25.48      24.53        
  6 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                25.42      24.71        
  7 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.20      25.27        
  8 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 26.99      25.35        
  9 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                32.04      26.18        
 10 Roberta, Lucia G           6 BGNW-MR                25.78      26.36        
 11 South, Rose                6 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      26.40        
 12 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                25.79      26.75        
 13 Ho, Annika J               6 BGNW-MR                28.82      26.99        
 14 Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR                28.23      27.78        
 15 Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR                36.99      27.84        
 16 Castagna, Kimmy J          6 NYSA-MR                26.58      27.85        
 17 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                28.87      28.38        
 18 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR                 28.03      28.51        
 19 Valenzuela, Sofia P        6 BGNW-MR                29.68      29.33        
 20 Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR                29.04      30.24        
 21 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  30.20      30.28        
 22 Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR                 38.59      31.10        
 23 Goswami, Shreya            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      31.94        
 23 Kohner, Paige A            5 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      31.94        
 25 Bangali, Alexis N          6 RA-MR                  55.00      32.57        
 26 Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                  29.76      32.63        
                  31.76        32.63 (0.87)                                        
 27 Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.44        
 28 Weinstein, Emma J          5 WEST-MR                34.02      33.76        
 29 Traitz, Elleora~Sky S      6 NYSA-MR                33.22      34.26        
 30 Huston, Paige A            6 BGNW-MR                31.45      34.99        
 31 Vega, Kaeli E              6 PATS-MR                   NT      35.03        
 32 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR                25.86      36.00        
 33 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                31.86      36.69        
                  36.27        36.69 (0.42)                                        
 34 Lovig, Chloe M             6 BGNW-MR                36.75      38.05        
 35 Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                40.71      40.48        
 36 Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                43.99      40.67        
 -- McGourty, Rosie A          6 BGNW-MR                36.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hunter, Evelyn L           6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Koss, Slate S              5 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  45.33      45.44        
  2 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                54.14      48.28        
  3 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                51.72      50.57        
  4 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                55.92      51.27        
  5 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                54.51      53.46        
  6 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 57.20      53.50        
  7 Ho, Annika J               6 BGNW-MR                58.54      54.30        
  8 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      56.45        
  9 Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR              1:01.96      56.84        
 10 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      56.99        
 11 Ray, Nalini                6 WEST-MR              1:10.19      58.52        
 12 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                58.63      58.70        
 13 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR              1:12.51      58.82        
 14 Castagna, Kimmy J          6 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:00.53        
 15 Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR              1:11.04    1:04.69        
 16 Kinsella, Ciara E          6 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.21        
 17 Bangali, Alexis N          6 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:05.66        
 18 Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:06.61        
 19 Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.65        
 20 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR              1:12.34    1:14.52        
 21 Levine, Jules A            6 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:21.56        
 22 McGourty, Rosie A          6 BGNW-MR              1:20.99    1:22.83        
 23 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR              1:06.99    1:23.84        
 -- South, Rose                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR              1:30.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                1:12.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                27.00      25.11        
  2 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  27.27      26.36        
  3 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                26.87      27.50        
  3 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                29.48      27.50        
  5 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                28.95      29.50        
  6 Ray, Nalini                6 WEST-MR                40.19      31.52        
  7 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      33.28        
  8 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      35.93        
  9 Valenzuela, Sofia P        6 BGNW-MR                35.99      37.94        
 10 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 37.89      37.96        
 11 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR                46.39      41.04        
 12 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                35.77      44.82        
 13 McGourty, Rosie A          6 BGNW-MR                40.00      45.90        
 -- Bangali, Alexis N          6 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goswami, Shreya            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lovig, Chloe M             6 BGNW-MR                41.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                57.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Huston, Paige A            6 BGNW-MR              1:14.37         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR                31.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                39.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weinstein, Emma J          5 WEST-MR                50.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                31.51         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  37.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                26.00      21.32        
  2 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  21.44      21.52        
  3 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 35.00      23.00        
  4 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                25.39      24.34        
  5 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                33.00      25.80        
  6 Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR                38.00      28.20        
  7 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98      29.04        
  8 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      29.23        
  9 Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR                43.99      30.64        
 10 Roberta, Lucia G           6 BGNW-MR                35.99      31.11        
 11 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                39.77      31.67        
 12 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                32.19      32.52        
 13 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR                 37.37      33.18        
 14 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                33.25      38.86        
 15 Weinstein, Emma J          5 WEST-MR                45.19      44.04        
 16 McGourty, Rosie A          6 BGNW-MR                40.99      45.44        
 17 Hunter, Evelyn L           6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00    1:11.99        
 -- Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Koss, Slate S              5 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jourdy, Rena R             5 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  16.54       33.58 (17.04)                                        
 -- Traitz, Elleora~Sky S      6 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Castagna, Kimmy J          6 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.02                                                            
 -- Bangali, Alexis N          6 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goswami, Shreya            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lovig, Chloe M             6 BGNW-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                46.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Valenzuela, Sofia P        6 BGNW-MR                28.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR                49.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              16.85      17.26        
  2 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                17.84      18.01        
  3 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                18.93      18.08        
  4 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                18.35      18.24        
  5 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                18.58      18.25        
  5 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                17.50      18.25        
  5 Abulencia, Annie M         7 PATS-MR                19.73      18.25        
  8 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               19.37      18.49        
  9 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.24      18.52        
  9 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                19.45      18.52        
 11 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.94      18.57        
 12 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                19.42      18.91        
 13 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                21.28      19.19        
 14 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                21.83      19.30        
 15 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.47      19.47        
 16 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR                28.00      19.62        
 17 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                21.20      19.84        
 18 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                21.43      19.97        
 19 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR                18.23      20.14        
 20 Zhu, Serena                7 WEST-MR                20.23      20.38        
 21 Huber, Lucy R              7 NDAC-MR                21.63      20.47        
 22 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR                21.07      20.53        
 22 Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        21.85      20.53        
 24 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               22.74      20.59        
 25 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                21.65      20.66        
 26 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                20.05      20.67        
 27 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                17.08      21.10        
 28 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        21.28      21.17        
 29 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                24.10      21.40        
 30 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR                 25.61      21.44        
 31 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR        20.84      21.90        
 32 Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR                32.00      22.08        
 33 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               22.47      22.25        
 34 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR                24.31      22.29        
 35 Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR                22.55      22.50        
 36 la Fleur, Chloe R          7 BGNW-MR                22.76      22.56        
 37 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.34      22.58        
 38 Li, Serena                 7 WEST-MR                24.67      22.60        
 39 Afanasewicz, Kate N        7 NYSA-MR                20.34      22.70        
 40 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                 24.02      22.73        
 41 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        22.73      23.01        
 42 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.70      23.02        
 43 Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                24.05      23.19        
 44 Slattery, Kayla J          7 NYSA-MR                23.08      23.31        
 45 Wargo, Natalie R           7 AGMV-MR                23.32      23.35        
 46 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                  24.81      23.41        
 47 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        7 AGMV-MR                23.31      23.56        
 48 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                25.19      23.68        
 49 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.89        
 50 Sedoy, Polina M            7 MAKO-MR                30.77      23.90        
 50 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  21.92      23.90        
 52 Kimchy, Ella E             7 NYSA-MR                27.57      23.92        
 53 Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR                22.00      24.03        
 54 Quinlan, Cameron K         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.88      24.31        
 54 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR                26.01      24.31        
 56 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            25.16      24.63        
 57 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                25.33      24.70        
 58 Benichou, Liv              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.07      24.85        
                  16.19        24.85 (8.66)                                        
 59 Chamla, Aimee              7 RIST-MR                30.00      24.94        
 60 Krogsgaard, Linnea A       7 EAST-MR                22.79      25.10        
 61 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               23.31      25.58        
 62 Eberle, Grace A            7 GAEL-MR                27.64      25.68        
 62 Sacoulas, Ava D            7 LIAC-MR                32.00      25.68        
 64 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                22.64      25.70        
 65 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.14      25.79        
 66 Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                24.78      26.07        
 67 Mejia, Lindsay A           7 Middies Wave-MR        23.44      26.28        
 68 Eidelstein, Gabriella I    7 FREE-MR                27.36      26.49        
 69 Butler, Emma G             7 COND-MR                35.00      26.69        
 70 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                26.67      26.74        
 71 Santi, Gabby J             7 COND-MR                35.00      26.88        
 72 Yang, Angeline Y           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.56        
 73 Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR                32.19      27.93        
 74 Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR                27.99      27.96        
 75 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 21.88      28.18        
 76 Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR                28.09      28.38        
 77 Liang, Lilliam             7 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      29.06        
 78 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                24.66      29.18        
 79 McNamara, Kelly L          7 SSC-MR                 35.00      29.21        
 80 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.33        
 81 Magliulo, Lily G           7 BGNW-MR                30.21      29.86        
 82 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.06      29.90        
 83 Chirici, Lily              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      30.26        
 84 Miller, Natalie D          7 SSC-MR                 30.00      31.21        
 85 Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.73      31.66        
 86 Pucino, Krista             7 NBS-MR                 36.44      31.92        
 87 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                21.79      32.77        
 88 Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                33.82      33.56        
 89 Alessio, Emanuela          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      34.09        
 90 Popovsky, Maya D           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.34        
 91 Pinho, Bella W             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.50        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              34.67      37.63        
  2 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                38.82      39.88        
  3 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.70      40.36        
  4 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                42.07      40.97        
  5 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                40.30      40.99        
  6 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                39.32      41.06        
  7 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.89      41.26        
  8 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                45.15      42.06        
  9 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                39.69      42.88        
 10 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                42.29      42.95        
 11 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                42.36      43.62        
 12 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                45.77      44.27        
 13 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.15      44.32        
 14 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      44.41        
 15 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR                40.47      44.80        
 16 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 49.00      44.81        
 17 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                45.00      44.84        
 18 Joachim, Gianna M          7 NBS-MR                 41.96      45.38        
 19 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               51.93      45.58        
 20 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  52.28      47.25        
 21 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR                55.00      47.69        
 22 Augustin, Jaclyn E         7 FA-MR                  50.17      47.71        
 23 Park, Ava                  7 LIFE-MR                50.19      47.72        
 24 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                51.68      48.00        
 25 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                44.80      48.39        
 26 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR                 49.00      48.68        
 27 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                48.22      48.88        
 27 Dawed, Bella               7 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.88        
 29 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      48.90        
 30 Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR                54.16      49.66        
 31 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               58.31      49.97        
 32 Zhu, Serena                7 WEST-MR                55.19      50.19        
 33 Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                56.00      50.45        
 34 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                51.10      50.47        
 35 Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR                   NT      51.64        
 36 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            58.15      52.46        
 37 Chamla, Aimee              7 RIST-MR                55.00      52.73        
 38 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        7 AGMV-MR                51.17      52.85        
 39 Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR             1:03.01      53.10        
 40 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR                 56.08      53.55        
 41 Sedoy, Polina M            7 MAKO-MR                53.55      53.65        
 42 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.08      53.91        
 43 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                50.00      55.22        
 44 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.70        
 45 Mortlock, Catie M          7 BGNW-MR                50.99      56.28        
 46 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR              1:03.98      57.03        
 47 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR             1:02.60      58.39        
 48 Santi, Gabby J             7 COND-MR              1:10.00      58.40        
 49 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                57.56      58.57        
 50 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      58.66        
 51 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:05.99      58.69        
 52 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                1:01.81      58.76        
 53 Luce, Silvana V            7 PATS-MR              1:00.96      59.82        
 54 Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.84        
 55 Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR              1:03.32    1:03.88        
 56 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.55    1:06.01        
 57 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.21        
 58 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.32        
 59 Chirici, Lily              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:10.41        
 60 Alessio, Emanuela          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:13.02        
 61 Pucino, Krista             7 NBS-MR               1:14.96    1:30.72        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              19.43      19.88        
  2 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                23.40      20.93        
  3 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               22.33      20.94        
  4 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                20.59      21.02        
  5 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                22.86      21.50        
  6 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                20.96      21.52        
  7 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.59      21.60        
  8 Afanasewicz, Kate N        7 NYSA-MR                22.42      21.64        
  9 Fernstrom, Abigail         7 CFB-MR                 22.10      21.94        
 10 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                23.23      22.00        
 11 Huber, Lucy R              7 NDAC-MR                22.04      22.03        
 12 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 23.80      22.10        
 13 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                21.53      22.31        
 14 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR                24.13      22.39        
 15 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                24.68      22.46        
 16 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                23.50      22.95        
 17 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                23.13      23.19        
 18 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 25.23      23.24        
 19 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                22.16      23.25        
 20 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                27.10      23.30        
 21 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                22.71      23.37        
 22 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR        23.55      23.46        
 23 Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR                26.09      23.51        
 24 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.53        
 25 Zhu, Serena                7 WEST-MR                29.25      23.55        
 26 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                24.96      23.57        
 27 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.09      23.93        
 28 la Fleur, Chloe R          7 BGNW-MR                26.28      24.00        
 29 Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR                24.82      24.01        
 29 Sedoy, Polina M            7 MAKO-MR                32.77      24.01        
 31 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR                23.51      24.22        
 32 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                24.73      24.31        
 33 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               26.37      24.43        
 34 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.38      24.50        
 35 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               24.78      24.59        
 36 Krogsgaard, Linnea A       7 EAST-MR                27.60      24.69        
 37 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  24.91      24.72        
 38 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR                32.00      25.10        
 39 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR                25.13      25.19        
 40 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                26.60      25.28        
 41 Li, Serena                 7 WEST-MR                27.15      25.37        
 42 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                26.56      25.61        
 43 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.83      25.67        
 44 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      25.83        
 45 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR                 25.77      25.91        
 46 Eidelstein, Gabriella I    7 FREE-MR                27.16      26.01        
 47 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               26.72      26.03        
 48 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        24.32      26.09        
 49 Sacoulas, Ava D            7 LIAC-MR                35.00      26.12        
 50 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                22.62      26.14        
 51 Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR                31.10      26.35        
 52 Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        26.38      26.41        
 53 Mejia, Lindsay A           7 Middies Wave-MR        26.31      26.44        
 54 Slattery, Kayla J          7 NYSA-MR                27.66      26.46        
 55 Benichou, Liv              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.12      26.58        
 56 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        26.30      26.66        
 57 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                  22.48      26.69        
 58 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.92      26.75        
 59 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                32.93      26.83        
 60 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR                29.32      26.93        
 61 Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                27.19      26.97        
 62 Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                26.32      27.02        
 63 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                26.40      27.07        
 64 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                 30.62      27.09        
                  27.03        27.09 (0.06)                                        
 65 Quinlan, Cameron K         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.82      27.27        
 66 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                26.70      27.30        
 67 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            30.54      27.36        
 68 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        7 AGMV-MR                27.17      27.42        
 69 Butler, Emma G             7 COND-MR                30.00      27.57        
 70 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.99      27.76        
 71 Santi, Gabby J             7 COND-MR                40.00      27.93        
 72 Yang, Angeline Y           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.27        
 73 Wargo, Natalie R           7 AGMV-MR                25.77      28.37        
 74 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR                35.00      28.53        
 75 Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR                35.00      28.57        
 76 Miller, Natalie D          7 SSC-MR                 35.00      28.59        
 77 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR                 25.36      28.91        
 78 Liang, Lilliam             7 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      29.12        
 79 Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR                29.99      29.55        
 80 Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.63      29.63        
 81 Chamla, Aimee              7 RIST-MR                40.00      29.68        
 82 Pucino, Krista             7 NBS-MR                 32.32      30.03        
 83 Eberle, Grace A            7 GAEL-MR                29.22      30.16        
 84 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR                 40.00      30.91        
 85 Pinho, Bella W             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.48        
 86 McNamara, Kelly L          7 SSC-MR                 40.00      32.27        
 87 Kimchy, Ella E             7 NYSA-MR                33.00      33.69        
 87 Popovsky, Maya D           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.69        
 89 Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                35.80      34.62        
 90 Pinnow, Hannah             7 CFB-MR                 44.25      34.67        
 91 Alessio, Emanuela          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      35.33        
                  16.37       35.33 (18.96)                                        
 92 Chirici, Lily              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      35.42        
 -- Magliulo, Lily G           7 BGNW-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR                30.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              47.20      41.99        
  2 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                47.03      45.19        
  3 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                53.90      46.63        
  4 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                48.21      46.83        
  5 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                50.00      46.96        
  6 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          47.66      47.37        
  7 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      47.65        
  8 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR                48.64      48.79        
  9 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.79      48.96        
 10 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                47.15      48.97        
 11 Joachim, Gianna M          7 NBS-MR                 49.25      49.11        
 12 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                50.51      49.31        
 13 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                48.89      49.36        
 14 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                46.81      50.03        
 15 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 51.58      50.07        
 16 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                50.47      50.09        
 17 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                56.77      51.06        
 18 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.79        
 19 Augustin, Jaclyn E         7 FA-MR                  53.00      52.08        
 20 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  55.04      52.72        
 21 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.80      52.75        
 22 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR             1:00.73      53.11        
 23 Dawed, Bella               7 MPNY-MR                55.00      53.26        
 24 Zhu, Serena                7 WEST-MR              1:10.19      53.46        
 25 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR                55.00      53.65        
 26 Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR                  NT      53.71        
 27 Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR              1:03.44      54.01        
 28 Sedoy, Polina M            7 MAKO-MR              1:12.77      54.15        
 29 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR              1:04.00      54.33        
 30 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.81        
 31 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                55.96      54.82        
 32 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR                 54.44      55.80        
 33 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.18        
 34 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22      57.42        
 35 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.69        
 36 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:09.99      57.70        
 37 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR                 56.11      57.88        
 38 Quinlan, Cameron K         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.76      58.31        
 39 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.38      58.32        
 40 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               56.42      58.42        
 41 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        7 AGMV-MR                58.60      58.51        
 42 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR             1:02.05      59.41        
 43 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          1:05.13      59.73        
 44 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                58.29    1:00.44        
 45 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.38    1:00.96        
 46 Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR              1:06.00    1:01.13        
 47 Luce, Silvana V            7 PATS-MR              1:00.84    1:01.19        
 48 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR              1:17.20    1:01.94        
 49 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                  44.96    1:02.92        
 50 Santi, Gabby J             7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:03.20        
 51 Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:03.24        
 52 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.69        
 53 Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:05.16        
 54 Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.84        
 55 Pucino, Krista             7 NBS-MR               1:08.87    1:13.96        
 56 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.06        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                26.99      23.61        
  2 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.71      23.76        
  3 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                26.28      24.62        
  4 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              24.90      24.65        
  5 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.16      24.68        
  6 Zhu, Serena                7 WEST-MR                28.89      25.30        
  7 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                25.04      25.44        
  8 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      25.81        
  9 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                25.52      26.03        
 10 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                28.77      26.22        
 11 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               27.94      26.45        
 12 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                27.99      27.30        
 13 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR                36.00      27.45        
 14 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        7 AGMV-MR                30.12      27.72        
 15 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.85      27.83        
 16 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR                36.00      28.41        
 17 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                33.83      28.54        
 18 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                35.53      28.76        
 19 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                30.48      29.10        
 20 Augustin, Jaclyn E         7 FA-MR                  34.73      29.29        
 21 Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR                30.56      29.57        
 22 la Fleur, Chloe R          7 BGNW-MR                30.49      29.95        
 23 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  29.09      30.55        
 24 Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR               34.26      30.59        
 25 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                29.87      30.83        
 26 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 32.38      30.97        
 27 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR                 35.00      31.14        
 28 Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR                35.99      31.64        
 29 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               31.81      31.95        
 30 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                32.41      32.30        
 31 Chamla, Aimee              7 RIST-MR                45.00      32.74        
 32 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               44.03      32.93        
 33 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                  35.81      33.43        
 34 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:19.99      33.66        
 35 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.89      33.85        
 36 Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      34.89        
                  24.51       34.89 (10.38)                                        
 37 Mortlock, Catie M          7 BGNW-MR                37.12      35.06        
 38 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR                 35.34      35.29        
 39 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.73        
 40 Chirici, Lily              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      40.57        
 41 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.02      47.42        
 -- Alessio, Emanuela          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                40.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dawed, Bella               7 MPNY-MR                27.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                33.24         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                33.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pucino, Krista             7 NBS-MR                 46.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Quinlan, Cameron K         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.90         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                40.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sedoy, Polina M            7 MAKO-MR                35.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.85      20.05        
  2 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               26.57      21.34        
  3 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                21.13      21.40        
  4 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                20.85      22.31        
  5 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                24.22      22.74        
  6 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                25.00      23.22        
  7 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               28.00      23.34        
  8 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR                 23.63      23.51        
  9 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                24.00      23.60        
                  16.33        23.60 (7.27)                                        
 10 Huber, Lucy R              7 NDAC-MR                22.06      23.62        
 11 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.29      24.00        
 12 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                23.15      24.01        
 13 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR                26.15      24.09        
 14 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                26.31      24.21        
 15 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                30.77      24.23        
 16 la Fleur, Chloe R          7 BGNW-MR                25.48      24.77        
                  15.16        24.77 (9.61)                                        
 17 Afanasewicz, Kate N        7 NYSA-MR                22.76      24.78        
 18 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                28.32      24.93        
                  16.22        24.93 (8.71)                                        
 19 Fernstrom, Abigail         7 CFB-MR                 30.21      25.00        
 20 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR                26.70      25.02        
 21 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                25.00      25.31        
 21 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR                33.00      25.31        
 23 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               36.49      25.87        
 24 Krogsgaard, Linnea A       7 EAST-MR                32.00      26.00        
 25 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                25.29      26.25        
 26 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                27.31      26.49        
 27 Zhu, Serena                7 WEST-MR                34.19      27.04        
 28 Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR                38.00      27.33        
 29 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               28.00      27.46        
 30 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR           NT      27.94        
 31 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.02      29.16        
 32 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 30.92      29.18        
 33 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                24.48      29.80        
 34 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        7 AGMV-MR                35.40      29.83        
 34 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  29.80      29.83        
 34 Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.83        
 37 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                37.31      30.23        
 38 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR                38.00      30.41        
                  26.87        30.41 (3.54)                                        
 39 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                30.00      31.14        
 40 Quinlan, Cameron K         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      31.16        
 41 Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        31.38      31.33        
 42 Mejia, Lindsay A           7 Middies Wave-MR        32.90      31.96        
 43 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                  35.40      32.12        
 44 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR                30.00      33.53        
 45 Yang, Angeline Y           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.95        
 46 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                40.00      34.52        
 47 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.74      35.30        
 48 Eberle, Grace A            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.36        
 49 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR                34.00      35.75        
 50 Sedoy, Polina M            7 MAKO-MR                39.77      36.51        
 51 Eidelstein, Gabriella I    7 FREE-MR                39.99      36.53        
 52 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.87        
 53 Chamla, Aimee              7 RIST-MR                45.00      40.89        
 54 Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                51.43      43.84        
 55 Pinho, Bella W             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.73        
 -- Sacoulas, Ava D            7 LIAC-MR                38.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Benichou, Liv              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chirici, Lily              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pinnow, Hannah             7 CFB-MR                 36.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Alessio, Emanuela          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                37.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Popovsky, Maya D           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR            1:26.43    1:20.85        
                  37.48     1:20.85 (43.37)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:27.92        
                  41.11     1:27.92 (46.81)                                        
  3 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR              1:30.95    1:29.16        
                  42.65     1:29.16 (46.51)                                        
  4 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:40.64    1:30.89        
                  40.92     1:30.89 (49.97)                                        
  5 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:32.09        
                  42.20     1:32.09 (49.89)                                        
  6 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:33.44        
                  44.21     1:33.44 (49.23)                                        
  7 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR              1:39.20    1:33.51        
                  44.92     1:33.51 (48.59)                                        
  8 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:47.63    1:34.93        
  9 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:33.23    1:36.64        
                  44.39     1:36.64 (52.25)                                        
 10 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:35.94    1:37.61        
                  43.48     1:37.61 (54.13)                                        
 11 Fernstrom, Abigail         7 CFB-MR               1:52.65    1:38.02        
                  45.08     1:38.02 (52.94)                                        
 12 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.30    1:39.13        
                  44.97     1:39.13 (54.16)                                        
 13 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR              1:45.24    1:39.44        
 14 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:41.08        
                  45.68     1:41.08 (55.40)                                        
 15 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:52.70    1:46.17        
                  50.45     1:46.17 (55.72)                                        
 16 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:48.95    1:48.94        
                  49.77     1:48.94 (59.17)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:48.99        
 18 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:55.65    1:49.88        
                  47.50   1:49.88 (1:02.38)                                        
 19 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          2:04.31    1:54.59        
                  52.11   1:54.59 (1:02.48)                                        
 20 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR              1:55.77    1:55.89        
                  53.11   1:55.89 (1:02.78)                                        
 21 Wargo, Natalie R           7 AGMV-MR              1:50.13    1:56.07        
 22 Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:06.10        
 23 Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:09.14        
                  59.39   2:09.14 (1:09.75)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:10.97        
                  59.89   2:10.97 (1:11.08)                                        
 25 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:11.75        
                  57.09   2:11.75 (1:14.66)                                        
 26 Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR              2:19.57    2:14.78        
 27 McNamara, Kelly L          7 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:19.51        
                1:05.92   2:19.51 (1:13.59)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   37.46   3/27/2009 Kayla M. Polanco at 2009 MR, LGAC-MR         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              51.03      52.20        
  2 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                51.79      52.58        
  3 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR              1:00.77      53.14        
  4 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.10      53.70        
  5 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                53.99      54.27        
  6 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                58.58      54.37        
  7 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                54.32      56.28        
  8 Zhu, Serena                7 WEST-MR              1:10.19      57.45        
  9 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                57.85      58.28        
 10 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.42      58.40        
 11 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.54      59.52        
 12 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:00.67        
 13 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                58.98    1:01.15        
 14 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:05.39    1:01.48        
 15 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR                58.56    1:02.56        
 16 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                1:05.09    1:02.57        
 17 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              1:03.04    1:02.89        
 18 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        7 AGMV-MR              1:08.69    1:04.00        
 19 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR              1:02.85    1:04.19        
 20 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR              1:07.00    1:04.30        
 21 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:04.38        
 22 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.12    1:05.07        
 23 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:05.69        
 24 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR              1:05.15    1:05.70        
 25 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:14.32    1:07.00        
 26 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR              1:19.45    1:07.07        
 27 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:07.90        
 28 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                1:11.63    1:09.46        
 29 Huber, Lucy R              7 NDAC-MR                44.33    1:10.32        
 30 Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:11.27        
 31 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:20.95    1:12.71        
 32 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR              1:06.52    1:14.51        
 33 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:15.40        
 34 Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.62        
 35 Sacoulas, Ava D            7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.70        
 36 McNamara, Kelly L          7 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:18.01        
 37 Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:18.03        
 38 Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:18.41        
 39 Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:19.39        
 40 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.01        
 41 Benichou, Liv              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:23.27        
 42 Eberle, Grace A            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.22        
 43 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:35.21        
 44 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.93        
 -- Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:05.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR              1:21.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Yang, Angeline Y           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Popovsky, Maya D           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                44.12      46.68        
  2 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              47.83      50.14        
  3 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                46.00      54.42        
  4 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.30      55.27        
  5 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  51.17      56.28        
  6 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR               1:08.53      56.81        
  7 Joachim, Gianna M          7 NBS-MR               1:20.55      58.28        
  8 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                58.39      58.88        
  9 Zhu, Serena                7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.32        
 10 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                1:01.23    1:04.99        
 11 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                38.37    1:07.06        
 12 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:17.96    1:15.17        
 -- Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          53.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:38.71    1:37.82        
                  47.58     1:37.82 (50.24)                                        
  2 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR              1:46.32    1:38.34        
                  46.22     1:38.34 (52.12)                                        
  3 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:44.16    1:44.34        
                  47.68     1:44.34 (56.66)                                        
  4 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:45.55    1:45.89        
                  48.43     1:45.89 (57.46)                                        
  5 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR              1:58.48    1:49.07        
                  54.75     1:49.07 (54.32)                                        
  6 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR              1:47.21    1:51.30        
                  49.74   1:51.30 (1:01.56)                                        
  7 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR              1:50.67    1:51.35        
                  50.50   1:51.35 (1:00.85)                                        
  8 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:48.74    1:52.64        
                  50.65   1:52.64 (1:01.99)                                        
  9 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              2:01.79    1:53.47        
                  56.37     1:53.47 (57.10)                                        
 10 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:54.19        
                  53.65   1:54.19 (1:00.54)                                        
 11 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR              2:10.77    1:55.19        
                  58.39     1:55.19 (56.80)                                        
 12 Dawed, Bella               7 MPNY-MR              1:57.00    1:57.14        
                  55.17   1:57.14 (1:01.97)                                        
 13 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        7 AGMV-MR              2:03.52    2:06.26        
                1:00.16   2:06.26 (1:06.10)                                        
 14 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:07.28        
                1:02.98   2:07.28 (1:04.30)                                        
 15 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:14.89        
                1:01.82   2:14.89 (1:13.07)                                        
 16 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.48        
                1:02.25   2:16.48 (1:14.23)                                        
 17 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                2:19.72    2:17.97        
 18 Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:23.55        
                1:06.62   2:23.55 (1:16.93)                                        
 -- Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:00.34                                                            
 -- Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR              1:55.83         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.68                                                            
 -- Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:54.82         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Joachim, Gianna M          7 NBS-MR               2:16.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  54.17                                                            
 -- Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 15.17      15.11        
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                16.61      15.30        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            15.50      15.51        
  4 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 16.54      15.64        
  5 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                17.86      16.00        
  6 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            17.98      16.07        
  7 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              16.30      16.31        
  8 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.06      16.33        
  8 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                17.51      16.33        
 10 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              16.33      16.34        
 11 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              16.51      16.36        
 12 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              16.85      16.37        
 13 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        16.87      16.51        
 14 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                16.42      16.54        
 15 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 19.69      16.57        
 16 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                16.65      16.59        
 16 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                17.37      16.59        
 18 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                16.72      16.65        
 19 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 17.19      16.77        
 20 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                20.52      16.80        
 21 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    16.33      16.90        
 22 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  16.20      16.92        
 23 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 19.05      16.95        
 24 McBreen, MaryKate          8 Badger-MR              17.86      16.99        
 25 Healy, Claire K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     17.19      17.01        
 26 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            17.15      17.11        
 27 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                18.16      17.14        
 28 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.49      17.22        
 29 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              17.68      17.26        
 30 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                17.46      17.28        
 31 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 16.45      17.31        
 32 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 17.52      17.42        
 33 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  17.40      17.48        
 34 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            19.58      17.50        
 35 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.57      17.67        
 35 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                17.31      17.67        
 37 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                17.67      17.73        
 37 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 16.99      17.73        
 39 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              17.64      17.85        
 40 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                18.72      17.94        
 41 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            19.20      18.10        
 42 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                17.43      18.16        
 43 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                18.08      18.17        
 44 Wu, Evelyn Y               8 UN-MR                  19.12      18.23        
 45 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                17.48      18.30        
 45 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                18.27      18.30        
 47 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.92      18.36        
 48 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                18.38      18.37        
 49 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                18.98      18.38        
 50 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 17.54      18.43        
 51 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                17.98      18.44        
 52 Trani, Tessa               8 BGNW-MR                19.68      18.46        
 53 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.20      18.54        
 54 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.28      18.60        
 55 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                21.07      18.65        
 56 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                17.58      18.68        
 57 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            22.28      18.71        
 58 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    18.07      18.72        
 59 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                19.18      18.79        
 60 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 19.61      18.81        
 61 Phillips, Scarlett M       8 AGMV-MR                21.80      18.84        
 62 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR                20.17      18.89        
 63 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 18.53      18.90        
 63 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                21.91      18.90        
 65 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                19.79      18.98        
 66 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.54      19.02        
 66 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  19.45      19.02        
 68 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                18.54      19.03        
 69 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                21.46      19.08        
 70 Boyce, Lexie C             8 BGNW-MR                20.77      19.17        
 71 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                18.35      19.31        
 72 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  19.44      19.32        
 73 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                18.26      19.34        
 74 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    16.49      19.39        
 75 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                20.29      19.51        
 76 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                18.50      19.52        
 77 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                20.43      19.57        
 78 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                21.53      19.71        
 79 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                20.34      19.72        
 80 Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                 22.45      19.81        
 81 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                19.39      19.90        
 82 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR                32.00      19.97        
 83 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                19.59      20.06        
 84 Moore, Martha              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.76      20.16        
 85 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 20.59      20.17        
 86 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                20.73      20.29        
 86 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                20.55      20.29        
 88 Turnbull, Hayden R         8 GAEL-MR                22.37      20.30        
 89 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR                21.55      20.32        
 90 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                20.69      20.37        
 91 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               22.49      20.45        
 92 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                21.50      20.48        
 93 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                19.90      20.65        
 94 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                22.29      20.69        
 95 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                19.22      20.73        
 96 Lyons, Molly H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.88      20.77        
 97 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                20.40      20.79        
 98 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            19.29      20.80        
 99 Schofield, Jenny A         8 EAST-MR                22.26      20.84        
100 McMahon, Reilly E          8 WISC-MR                23.48      20.92        
101 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 26.29      20.99        
101 Toll, Adele                8 CFB-MR                 24.52      20.99        
103 Shepherd, Lohgan K         8 NYSA-MR                18.83      21.04        
104 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                23.57      21.06        
105 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                20.13      21.12        
106 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                23.62      21.19        
107 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 23.72      21.22        
108 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                20.01      21.29        
109 Blau, Avery M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.01      21.44        
110 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR                20.30      21.49        
111 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                19.10      21.54        
112 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR                23.44      21.58        
113 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                22.89      21.70        
114 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                18.35      21.74        
115 Brockman, Lauren F         8 TVSC-MR                21.28      21.83        
116 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR                20.03      21.86        
117 Corallo, Charlotte R       8 LIAC-MR                32.00      22.12        
118 Lowndes, Chacyn J          8 NYSA-MR                23.01      22.18        
119 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  20.84      22.32        
120 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                19.48      22.37        
121 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.56      22.44        
122 DiOrio, Angelina C         8 LIAC-MR                32.00      22.64        
123 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                21.96      22.73        
124 Lipskar, Pauline R         8 WEST-MR                21.16      22.79        
125 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.69      22.80        
126 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR            22.58      22.83        
127 Holcman, Charlotte A       8 BGNW-MR                21.06      22.86        
128 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                23.46      22.92        
129 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                20.38      23.03        
129 Wang, Maggie               8 TRI-MR                 33.91      23.03        
131 Wang, Adela B              8 BGNW-MR                40.99      23.13        
132 Sahdudee, Cedar M          8 LIAC-MR                32.00      23.19        
133 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                22.38      23.21        
134 Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR                27.00      23.25        
135 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                22.48      23.33        
136 Fisher, Zoe                8 Middies Wave-MR        22.18      23.41        
137 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR                29.00      23.46        
138 Raymond, Claudia E         8 TVSC-MR                26.62      23.58        
139 Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                23.47      23.60        
140 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.32      23.84        
141 Piscitella, Lena E         8 NBS-MR               1:07.66      23.99        
142 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR                25.00      24.12        
143 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR                25.99      24.59        
144 Sims, Michelle P           8 LIAC-MR                32.00      24.63        
145 Goebel, Tara V             8 BGNW-MR                23.33      24.80        
146 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.11      25.18        
147 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                25.13      25.31        
148 Lombardo, Francesca        8 TRI-MR                 55.45      25.34        
149 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        8 LIAC-MR                24.85      25.73        
150 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                 29.73      26.05        
151 Korner, Layla M            8 RA-MR                  45.00      26.15        
152 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.86      26.39        
153 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            26.26      26.52        
154 Xu, Ellie Z                8 PATS-MR                30.32      26.88        
155 Wigington, Scarlett G      8 SSC-MR                  0.25      26.94        
156 Kissane, Kate T            8 COND-MR                25.00      27.66        
157 McLaughlin, Orla S         8 COND-MR                30.00      27.68        
158 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.76        
159 Paccione, Luci L           8 SSC-MR                 25.00      29.71        
160 Ong, Elenielle B           8 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.83        
161 Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                28.13      31.03        
162 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               35.99      31.65        
163 Clark, Jackie N            8 SSC-MR                 25.00      32.27        
164 Pappalardi, Carolina L     8 WEST-MR                33.62      35.93        
165 Milza, Zoe E               8 NYSA-MR                34.44      36.46        
 -- Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                18.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 33.48      33.25        
  2 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            33.52      33.40        
  3 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                34.55      34.07        
  4 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 35.32      34.87        
  5 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.98      34.92        
  6 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                35.91      34.94        
  7 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      35.48        
  8 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                37.02      35.52        
  9 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                35.66      35.65        
 10 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              35.27      35.88        
 11 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              36.67      36.02        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                36.58      36.05        
 13 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.15      36.15        
 14 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                37.97      36.67        
 15 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  38.02      36.73        
 16 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            36.95      36.85        
 17 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              38.81      36.87        
 18 Healy, Claire K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.91      36.88        
 19 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              36.60      37.12        
 20 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               40.64      37.38        
 21 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                36.99      37.57        
 22 Malkowic, Sophia C         8 TRI-MR                 39.45      37.70        
 23 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 39.58      37.77        
 24 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              37.20      37.85        
 25 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                37.89      38.03        
 26 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            42.42      38.04        
 27 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                40.10      38.23        
 28 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                38.97      38.31        
 29 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                39.03      38.36        
 30 McBreen, MaryKate          8 Badger-MR              42.78      38.66        
 30 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 37.84      38.66        
 32 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              39.42      38.68        
 33 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                42.14      39.25        
 34 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                50.19      39.27        
 35 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.62      39.35        
 36 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  47.72      39.39        
 37 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 41.61      39.48        
 38 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            37.26      39.53        
 39 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      39.55        
 40 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            40.34      39.62        
 41 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                43.30      39.64        
 42 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      39.68        
 43 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  38.24      39.77        
 44 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                40.42      39.79        
 45 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                39.62      39.97        
 46 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR                42.01      40.18        
 47 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 37.80      40.46        
 48 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.47        
 49 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                39.54      40.71        
 50 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                44.24      40.84        
 51 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      40.92        
 52 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                39.67      40.95        
 53 Trani, Tessa               8 BGNW-MR                40.66      41.17        
 54 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                45.54      41.22        
 55 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                44.99      41.48        
 56 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 39.59      41.57        
 57 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                40.74      41.58        
 58 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 40.80      41.60        
 59 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  41.98      41.62        
 60 Boyce, Lexie C             8 BGNW-MR                44.89      41.78        
 61 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                41.48      41.89        
 62 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            46.66      42.02        
 63 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.90      42.21        
 63 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 41.75      42.21        
 65 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      42.37        
 66 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.45      42.45        
 67 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.10      42.61        
 68 Wang, Adela B              8 BGNW-MR                46.09      42.65        
 69 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.46      42.78        
 70 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                38.56      42.79        
 71 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 42.79      42.84        
 72 Guo, Katherine N           8 QNS-MR                 59.33      42.85        
 73 Suh, Abby T                8 BGNW-MR                43.95      42.88        
 73 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                40.96      42.88        
 75 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR                48.97      42.94        
 76 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 49.46      42.95        
 77 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      43.14        
 78 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                44.50      43.47        
 79 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                43.60      43.58        
 80 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                40.58      43.62        
 81 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                44.83      43.63        
 81 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                45.25      43.63        
 83 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                46.00      43.65        
 84 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                44.15      44.01        
 85 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                46.14      44.12        
 86 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                42.11      44.44        
 87 Schofield, Jenny A         8 EAST-MR                48.58      44.48        
 88 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                44.36      44.58        
 89 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                43.76      44.59        
 90 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                42.39      44.94        
 91 Fernandez, Maya G          8 NYSA-MR                44.34      44.97        
 92 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                40.14      44.99        
 93 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                50.10      45.08        
 94 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.30      45.57        
 95 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                48.40      45.59        
 95 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  41.09      45.59        
 97 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                44.65      45.95        
 98 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  43.75      46.23        
 99 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                48.09      46.30        
100 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            43.52      46.56        
101 Phillips, Scarlett M       8 AGMV-MR                49.75      46.60        
102 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                44.52      46.69        
103 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                48.78      46.73        
104 Fu, Crystal Y              8 BGNW-MR                46.19      46.78        
105 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                56.39      46.97        
106 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                48.61      47.01        
107 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI-MR                 47.97      47.02        
108 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                50.47      47.10        
109 Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.63        
110 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                47.51      47.81        
111 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.25      48.11        
112 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                50.99      48.19        
113 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                54.45      48.30        
114 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                47.04      48.39        
115 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                42.51      48.58        
116 McMahon, Reilly E          8 WISC-MR                49.99      48.63        
117 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                54.76      48.76        
118 Wang, Maggie               8 TRI-MR                 50.91      48.77        
119 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.64      49.01        
120 Brockman, Lauren F         8 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.13        
121 Goebel, Tara V             8 BGNW-MR                54.12      49.53        
122 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      49.89        
123 Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.28        
124 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.37        
125 Lyons, Molly H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.31      50.52        
126 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR                53.59      50.55        
127 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                49.59      50.66        
128 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR            58.40      50.86        
129 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               50.80      51.30        
130 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                51.77      51.53        
131 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               56.07      51.56        
132 Filipkowski, Chloe J       8 NBS-MR                 46.70      51.64        
133 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                52.71      52.23        
134 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 56.23      52.48        
135 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                48.55      53.01        
136 Feng, Kaitlyn T            8 QNS-MR               1:10.33      53.07        
137 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                50.14      53.23        
138 McLaughlin, Orla S         8 COND-MR              1:01.16      53.36        
139 Vargas, Vicky N            8 NYSA-MR                54.93      53.70        
140 Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                55.70      54.40        
141 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 58.37      54.69        
142 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.13      54.73        
143 Kinsella, Aoibheann S      8 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.09        
144 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR                55.00      55.18        
145 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            55.55      55.94        
146 Holcman, Charlotte A       8 BGNW-MR                45.00      56.54        
147 Raymond, Claudia E         8 TVSC-MR              1:03.75      57.14        
148 Korner, Layla M            8 RA-MR                1:35.00      57.28        
149 Sims, Michelle P           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.86        
150 Piscitella, Lena E         8 NBS-MR                 33.44      59.14        
151 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:01.02        
152 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.99        
153 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:02.65        
154 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.87    1:03.89        
155 DePalma, Lexie P           8 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:08.90        
156 Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR              1:23.70    1:10.11        
157 Ong, Elenielle B           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.12        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.01        
                  33.86     1:11.01 (37.15)                                        
  2 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:12.27    1:13.52        
                  34.16     1:13.52 (39.36)                                        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:15.82        
  4 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:22.65    1:17.50        
                  35.28     1:17.50 (42.22)                                        
  5 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:18.35        
                  37.13     1:18.35 (41.22)                                        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:17.23    1:19.02        
                  37.13     1:19.02 (41.89)                                        
  7 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:19.74    1:19.81        
  8 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR            1:23.69    1:20.11        
                  36.93     1:20.11 (43.18)                                        
  9 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.76    1:20.53        
                  37.19     1:20.53 (43.34)                                        
 10 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:21.18        
                  37.65     1:21.18 (43.53)                                        
 11 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR              1:26.81    1:21.94        
                  38.26     1:21.94 (43.68)                                        
 12 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:29.91    1:22.15        
                  38.08     1:22.15 (44.07)                                        
 13 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                1:32.85    1:22.28        
                  38.47     1:22.28 (43.81)                                        
 14 Healy, Claire K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.20    1:22.52        
                  38.58     1:22.52 (43.94)                                        
 15 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR              1:30.16    1:22.66        
                  39.78     1:22.66 (42.88)                                        
 16 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:20.94    1:22.77        
 17 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.34    1:22.83        
                  37.63     1:22.83 (45.20)                                        
 18 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.09    1:23.55        
                  38.49     1:23.55 (45.06)                                        
 19 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:23.89        
                  39.02     1:23.89 (44.87)                                        
 20 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR              1:33.98    1:24.46        
 21 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:25.84        
                  39.99     1:25.84 (45.85)                                        
 22 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.56    1:26.40        
 23 Malkowic, Sophia C         8 TRI-MR               1:33.77    1:26.45        
 24 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR              1:24.21    1:26.61        
                  39.04     1:26.61 (47.57)                                        
 25 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.01    1:27.82        
                  41.43     1:27.82 (46.39)                                        
 26 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:26.20    1:28.00        
                  39.91     1:28.00 (48.09)                                        
 27 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR               1:35.32    1:28.13        
                  40.14     1:28.13 (47.99)                                        
 28 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:23.70    1:28.26        
                  40.20     1:28.26 (48.06)                                        
 29 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              1:26.79    1:28.97        
 30 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:29.78        
                  40.85     1:29.78 (48.93)                                        
 31 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR              1:30.18    1:30.61        
                  41.34     1:30.61 (49.27)                                        
 32 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR              1:48.40    1:30.71        
                  40.04     1:30.71 (50.67)                                        
 33 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:30.72    1:30.74        
                  42.35     1:30.74 (48.39)                                        
 34 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              1:33.96    1:30.89        
 35 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.79    1:31.02        
                  42.89     1:31.02 (48.13)                                        
 36 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:32.51    1:32.25        
 37 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:28.53    1:32.27        
                  41.63     1:32.27 (50.64)                                        
 38 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:28.38    1:32.77        
                  42.33     1:32.77 (50.44)                                        
 39 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR          1:47.49    1:32.97        
                  42.25     1:32.97 (50.72)                                        
 40 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:33.17        
                  42.30     1:33.17 (50.87)                                        
 41 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR              1:33.95    1:33.42        
                  41.85     1:33.42 (51.57)                                        
 42 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              1:36.92    1:33.57        
 43 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR              1:46.48    1:33.64        
                  44.24     1:33.64 (49.40)                                        
 44 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:43.64    1:33.90        
                  43.77     1:33.90 (50.13)                                        
 45 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:33.94        
                  42.78     1:33.94 (51.16)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:33.73    1:34.00        
                  41.91     1:34.00 (52.09)                                        
 47 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:34.41        
                  42.37     1:34.41 (52.04)                                        
 48 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:44.25    1:34.66        
 49 McBreen, MaryKate          8 Badger-MR            1:41.65    1:34.83        
                  41.54     1:34.83 (53.29)                                        
 50 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR              1:34.53    1:35.63        
 51 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR              1:40.17    1:35.84        
                  43.43     1:35.84 (52.41)                                        
 52 Schofield, Jenny A         8 EAST-MR              2:05.00    1:36.37        
                  45.00     1:36.37 (51.37)                                        
 53 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.14    1:36.50        
                  45.37     1:36.50 (51.13)                                        
 54 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:36.12    1:36.70        
                  45.76     1:36.70 (50.94)                                        
 55 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR              1:34.74    1:36.95        
 56 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              1:30.09    1:36.96        
                  45.29     1:36.96 (51.67)                                        
 57 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:43.67    1:37.70        
                  46.41     1:37.70 (51.29)                                        
 57 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:33.84    1:37.70        
                  44.28     1:37.70 (53.42)                                        
 59 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:38.37        
                  43.94     1:38.37 (54.43)                                        
 60 Turnbull, Hayden R         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:39.07        
                  46.98     1:39.07 (52.09)                                        
 61 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:40.26        
                  44.98     1:40.26 (55.28)                                        
 62 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR              1:44.91    1:42.83        
                  46.37     1:42.83 (56.46)                                        
 63 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:41.30    1:43.66        
 64 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR              1:59.77    1:43.95        
                  48.83     1:43.95 (55.12)                                        
 65 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI-MR               1:53.27    1:44.09        
 66 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:44.10        
                  48.26     1:44.10 (55.84)                                        
 67 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.40        
                  44.94     1:44.40 (59.46)                                        
 68 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.70        
 69 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.48        
                  49.45     1:47.48 (58.03)                                        
 70 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:50.96    1:47.53        
                  49.77     1:47.53 (57.76)                                        
 71 Phillips, Scarlett M       8 AGMV-MR              1:44.94    1:47.86        
                  48.13     1:47.86 (59.73)                                        
 72 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:51.25    1:49.97        
                  52.13     1:49.97 (57.84)                                        
 73 Brockman, Lauren F         8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:50.89        
 74 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR          2:16.40    1:51.69        
                  50.81   1:51.69 (1:00.88)                                        
 75 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR              1:54.34    1:52.68        
                  51.45   1:52.68 (1:01.23)                                        
 76 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               2:16.52    1:56.64        
                  53.69   1:56.64 (1:02.95)                                        
 77 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:00.05        
                  55.70   2:00.05 (1:04.35)                                        
 78 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:01.47        
                  56.74   2:01.47 (1:04.73)                                        
 79 Clark, Jackie N            8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:11.45        
 80 Paccione, Luci L           8 SSC-MR               2:13.41    2:18.80        
 81 Wigington, Scarlett G      8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:24.22        
                1:02.29   2:24.22 (1:21.93)                                        
 -- Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.48         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.14                                                            
 -- Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.46                                                            
 -- Raymond, Claudia E         8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR              1:46.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  58.84                                                            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 19.46      18.10        
  2 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 19.37      18.32        
  3 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                21.43      18.57        
  4 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            22.57      19.00        
  5 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 18.85      19.09        
  6 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              20.27      19.15        
  7 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                20.61      19.22        
  8 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.57      19.36        
  9 Boyce, Lexie C             8 BGNW-MR                20.69      19.43        
 10 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              21.30      19.44        
 11 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                20.57      19.60        
 12 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                21.09      19.65        
 12 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 22.15      19.65        
 14 Malkowic, Sophia C         8 TRI-MR                 23.81      19.66        
 15 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              21.82      19.71        
 16 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  20.73      19.88        
 17 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                20.35      19.92        
 18 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                21.16      19.93        
 19 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 19.36      19.96        
 20 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 21.10      20.19        
 21 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 22.45      20.23        
 22 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        19.83      20.33        
 23 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                20.27      20.35        
 23 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                22.22      20.35        
 25 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               20.70      20.37        
 26 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              20.90      20.41        
 27 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                22.43      20.42        
 28 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                20.48      20.47        
 29 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.80      20.49        
 30 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                21.98      20.55        
 31 Trani, Tessa               8 BGNW-MR                20.25      20.58        
 32 Wu, Evelyn Y               8 UN-MR                  18.76      20.59        
 33 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                21.41      20.60        
 34 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            21.89      20.63        
 35 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                21.81      20.76        
 36 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              22.13      20.81        
 37 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.57      20.85        
 38 Turnbull, Hayden R         8 GAEL-MR                23.43      20.88        
 39 Healy, Claire K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.35      20.89        
 40 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                23.35      20.93        
 41 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                20.75      20.96        
 42 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    21.35      20.99        
 42 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  22.16      20.99        
 44 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                20.86      21.01        
 45 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            20.88      21.03        
 46 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                25.99      21.05        
 47 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.19      21.18        
 48 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 22.80      21.19        
 48 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                21.48      21.19        
 48 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              21.05      21.19        
 51 Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                 24.40      21.32        
 52 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                22.84      21.33        
 53 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR                24.19      21.40        
 54 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                22.62      21.43        
 55 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  21.77      21.63        
 56 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                21.03      21.64        
 57 McBreen, MaryKate          8 Badger-MR              23.82      21.66        
 58 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    21.10      21.73        
 59 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 24.00      21.79        
 60 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                22.71      21.80        
 61 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                23.68      21.81        
 62 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                22.73      21.91        
 63 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                21.62      21.93        
 64 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            22.97      21.96        
 65 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 25.03      21.98        
 65 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                23.64      21.98        
 67 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR                35.00      22.11        
 68 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                23.56      22.12        
 69 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            21.50      22.14        
 70 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                25.00      22.21        
 71 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                22.10      22.29        
 71 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 25.19      22.29        
 73 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               22.49      22.37        
 74 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                22.95      22.59        
 75 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    23.26      22.62        
 76 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.17      22.64        
 77 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                21.96      22.68        
 78 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 24.09      22.71        
 79 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                24.85      22.72        
 80 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.48      22.75        
 81 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            22.38      22.76        
 82 Wang, Adela B              8 BGNW-MR                45.99      22.77        
 83 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.88        
 84 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                25.55      22.90        
 85 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                24.00      22.91        
 86 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                27.61      23.00        
 86 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI-MR                 26.91      23.00        
 88 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR                24.74      23.15        
 89 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 23.97      23.17        
 90 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                22.35      23.20        
 91 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                25.13      23.22        
 92 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                22.90      23.41        
 93 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  22.87      23.58        
 94 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                24.38      23.67        
 95 Lipskar, Pauline R         8 WEST-MR                25.55      23.72        
 96 Sahdudee, Cedar M          8 LIAC-MR                35.00      23.75        
 97 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.37      23.85        
 98 McMahon, Reilly E          8 WISC-MR                24.16      23.89        
 99 Phillips, Scarlett M       8 AGMV-MR                25.84      23.95        
100 Brockman, Lauren F         8 TVSC-MR                25.85      24.01        
100 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                25.72      24.01        
102 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                23.58      24.02        
103 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                24.09      24.22        
104 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                25.33      24.26        
105 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                25.17      24.27        
105 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                25.20      24.27        
107 Schofield, Jenny A         8 EAST-MR                26.38      24.39        
108 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  22.56      24.41        
109 Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR                29.00      24.50        
110 Blau, Avery M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.91      24.52        
111 Shepherd, Lohgan K         8 NYSA-MR                22.42      24.54        
112 Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                27.23      24.66        
113 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                26.92      24.75        
114 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR            23.66      24.92        
115 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                26.11      25.01        
116 McLaughlin, Orla S         8 COND-MR                30.00      25.03        
117 Moore, Martha              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.68      25.11        
118 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                24.13      25.17        
119 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                28.75      25.20        
120 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                24.57      25.27        
121 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR                24.18      25.31        
122 Paccione, Luci L           8 SSC-MR                 30.73      25.36        
123 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                24.09      25.40        
124 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                25.68      25.44        
125 Toll, Adele                8 CFB-MR                 28.68      25.47        
126 Goebel, Tara V             8 BGNW-MR                27.04      25.50        
127 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                25.23      25.54        
128 Lombardo, Francesca        8 TRI-MR                 54.48      25.57        
128 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            25.75      25.57        
130 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.50      25.59        
131 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                23.85      25.62        
132 Wigington, Scarlett G      8 SSC-MR                  0.30      25.81        
133 Korner, Layla M            8 RA-MR                  45.00      25.87        
134 Sims, Michelle P           8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.90        
134 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.78      25.90        
136 Fisher, Zoe                8 Middies Wave-MR        24.15      25.94        
137 Lowndes, Chacyn J          8 NYSA-MR                29.44      25.99        
138 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               25.52      26.02        
139 Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                28.06      26.04        
140 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                25.14      26.05        
141 Wang, Maggie               8 TRI-MR                 45.09      26.10        
142 DiOrio, Angelina C         8 LIAC-MR                35.00      26.18        
143 Raymond, Claudia E         8 TVSC-MR                26.93      26.24        
144 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                27.00      26.38        
145 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR                31.99      26.40        
146 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.29      26.43        
147 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                26.22      26.45        
148 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                25.79      26.50        
149 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                23.25      26.51        
150 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                25.33      26.73        
151 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        8 LIAC-MR                29.56      26.81        
152 Lyons, Molly H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.56      26.88        
153 Clark, Jackie N            8 SSC-MR                 30.00      27.09        
154 Corallo, Charlotte R       8 LIAC-MR                35.00      27.10        
155 Xu, Ellie Z                8 PATS-MR                31.52      27.75        
155 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR                30.00      27.75        
157 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.16      27.77        
158 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      27.98        
159 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            26.91      28.02        
160 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                 34.95      28.12        
161 Holcman, Charlotte A       8 BGNW-MR                25.99      28.27        
162 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               38.99      28.29        
164 Piscitella, Lena E         8 NBS-MR                 33.55      29.48        
165 Kissane, Kate T            8 COND-MR                28.99      30.27        
166 Pappalardi, Carolina L     8 WEST-MR                35.41      32.31        
167 Milza, Zoe E               8 NYSA-MR                37.91      36.39        
163 Ong, Elenielle B           8 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            37.70      37.38        
  2 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 39.54      37.63        
  3 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                41.67      40.54        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                40.43      40.79        
  5 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 41.46      41.45        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                42.45      41.54        
  7 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 43.11      41.55        
  8 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                39.64      41.58        
  9 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            43.93      42.17        
 10 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                41.81      42.24        
 11 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      42.69        
 12 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                44.59      42.87        
 13 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              50.09      43.00        
 14 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                43.16      43.26        
 15 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              44.05      43.40        
 16 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.51      43.50        
 17 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               44.34      43.76        
 18 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                46.89      43.82        
 19 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                44.21      43.93        
 20 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 46.11      43.95        
 21 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              41.36      44.00        
 22 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    45.16      44.01        
 23 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                43.01      44.12        
 24 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                55.19      44.27        
 25 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.56      44.37        
 26 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 44.14      44.49        
 27 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 45.06      44.53        
 28 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                42.19      44.56        
 28 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                54.10      44.56        
 30 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                43.15      44.69        
 31 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 51.54      44.76        
 32 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              45.25      44.83        
 33 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                48.47      44.87        
 34 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      44.93        
 35 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                46.83      45.10        
 36 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                46.62      45.12        
 36 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  48.99      45.12        
 38 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              56.38      45.20        
 39 Malkowic, Sophia C         8 TRI-MR                 43.60      45.21        
 40 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.39      45.28        
 41 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            49.40      45.37        
 42 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                46.05      45.59        
 43 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  45.87      45.80        
 44 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 49.62      46.11        
 45 Guo, Katherine N           8 QNS-MR               1:05.33      46.32        
 45 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  49.64      46.32        
 47 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                45.80      46.33        
 48 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                45.78      46.65        
 49 Trani, Tessa               8 BGNW-MR                49.71      46.77        
 50 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 47.74      46.78        
 51 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                45.87      46.79        
 52 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                46.84      47.15        
 52 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                48.61      47.15        
 54 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                53.26      47.53        
 55 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            48.89      47.66        
 56 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                49.08      47.69        
 57 Fernandez, Maya G          8 NYSA-MR                47.61      47.78        
 58 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                51.82      47.81        
 59 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR                51.12      47.91        
 60 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                49.08      48.04        
 61 Schofield, Jenny A         8 EAST-MR                50.57      48.45        
 62 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI-MR                 49.23      48.52        
 63 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                55.70      48.57        
 64 McBreen, MaryKate          8 Badger-MR              48.32      48.91        
 65 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      48.95        
 66 Boyce, Lexie C             8 BGNW-MR                45.95      49.02        
 67 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  48.92      49.09        
 68 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.14        
 69 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                51.55      49.20        
 70 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:01.69      49.30        
 71 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.31        
 72 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR              1:01.34      49.52        
 73 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR                52.14      49.82        
 74 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                51.99      49.84        
 75 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            49.00      50.15        
 76 Wang, Adela B              8 BGNW-MR                52.32      50.20        
 77 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                57.33      50.25        
 78 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.41        
 79 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                49.29      50.67        
 80 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR                54.61      50.70        
 81 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                53.63      50.88        
 82 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                53.58      50.94        
 83 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                57.62      51.07        
 84 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.47      51.30        
 85 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                55.48      51.31        
 86 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                54.99      51.45        
 87 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.07      51.50        
 88 Fu, Crystal Y              8 BGNW-MR                50.75      51.65        
 89 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               54.62      51.66        
 90 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                59.69      52.01        
 91 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 52.69      52.11        
 92 Feng, Kaitlyn T            8 QNS-MR               1:16.33      52.19        
 93 McMahon, Reilly E          8 WISC-MR                55.46      52.24        
 94 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.54      52.53        
 95 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                53.86      52.69        
 96 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                55.13      53.10        
 97 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      53.21        
 98 Kinsella, Aoibheann S      8 COND-MR              1:10.00      53.25        
 99 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                54.49      53.27        
100 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                56.33      53.39        
101 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                52.39      53.46        
102 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.73      53.89        
103 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                53.03      54.03        
104 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                58.90      54.20        
105 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                51.88      54.39        
106 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                55.87      54.43        
107 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR            51.00      54.54        
107 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.54        
109 Vargas, Vicky N            8 NYSA-MR                53.97      54.83        
110 Phillips, Scarlett M       8 AGMV-MR                57.17      54.86        
111 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                56.60      55.08        
112 Filipkowski, Chloe J       8 NBS-MR                 56.18      55.09        
113 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.30      55.32        
114 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR              1:00.64      55.50        
115 Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.53        
116 Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR              1:19.99      56.07        
117 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                57.57      56.14        
118 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                55.99      56.37        
118 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.37        
120 Lyons, Molly H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.57      56.46        
121 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.67      56.51        
122 Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR              1:03.41      57.00        
123 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                55.15      57.08        
124 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            55.26      57.30        
125 Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.77        
126 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 55.53      58.08        
127 McLaughlin, Orla S         8 COND-MR              1:01.04      58.25        
128 Raymond, Claudia E         8 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.21        
129 Sims, Michelle P           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.75        
130 Korner, Layla M            8 RA-MR                1:25.00      59.95        
131 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.03        
132 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               59.46    1:00.68        
133 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        8 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:01.97        
133 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.97        
135 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.56    1:02.62        
136 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:03.71        
137 Piscitella, Lena E         8 NBS-MR               1:08.99    1:05.16        
138 Ong, Elenielle B           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.41        
139 DePalma, Lexie P           8 NYSA-MR              1:16.75    1:14.50        
 -- Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                51.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  50.53         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            57.45         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Healy, Claire K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                22.85      20.46        
  2 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                23.85      20.61        
  3 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                20.96      20.69        
  4 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                21.32      20.79        
  5 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              22.72      21.38        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                21.76      21.60        
  7 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 22.89      21.77        
  8 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            22.43      21.78        
  9 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                23.98      22.05        
  9 Malkowic, Sophia C         8 TRI-MR                 26.81      22.05        
 11 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 30.00      22.08        
 12 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.54      22.16        
 13 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              23.03      22.75        
 14 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              23.27      22.85        
 15 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                22.14      22.96        
 16 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 23.05      23.06        
 17 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.62      23.09        
 18 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                24.54      23.47        
 19 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                23.90      23.49        
 20 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            24.58      23.58        
 21 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR                40.00      23.67        
 22 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.53      23.71        
 23 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              25.25      23.80        
 24 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                24.03      23.83        
 25 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  26.69      23.92        
 26 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  24.82      24.15        
 27 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      24.17        
 28 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                25.70      24.25        
 29 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                25.54      24.55        
 30 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                25.20      24.58        
 31 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 28.00      24.96        
 32 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                25.00      25.07        
 33 Raymond, Claudia E         8 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.15        
 34 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 24.69      25.19        
 35 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 24.70      25.27        
 36 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                26.83      25.55        
 37 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                26.05      25.63        
 38 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            25.58      25.67        
 39 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            27.73      25.70        
 40 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                25.47      25.75        
 41 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 25.12      25.82        
 42 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               26.73      25.86        
 43 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                31.21      25.93        
 43 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                28.26      25.93        
 45 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            30.97      26.00        
 46 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                28.57      26.03        
 47 Phillips, Scarlett M       8 AGMV-MR                32.11      26.15        
 48 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.33        
 49 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 26.52      26.34        
 50 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            28.71      26.39        
 51 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                26.06      26.42        
 52 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                27.69      26.47        
 53 Wang, Adela B              8 BGNW-MR                50.99      26.48        
 54 Suh, Abby T                8 BGNW-MR                23.62      26.51        
 55 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                26.89      26.58        
 56 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  25.90      26.61        
 57 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.41      26.66        
 58 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                25.53      26.80        
 59 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                24.53      26.86        
 60 Fu, Crystal Y              8 BGNW-MR                27.14      26.89        
 61 Guo, Katherine N           8 QNS-MR                 38.33      26.98        
 61 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                27.28      26.98        
 63 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  21.53      26.99        
 64 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                30.04      27.03        
 65 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                31.41      27.05        
 66 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                26.77      27.17        
 67 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                32.50      27.20        
 68 McBreen, MaryKate          8 Badger-MR              28.87      27.30        
 69 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.40        
 70 Boyce, Lexie C             8 BGNW-MR                30.99      27.46        
 71 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                27.08      27.65        
 71 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                27.14      27.65        
 73 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                28.64      27.92        
 74 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 35.00      27.97        
 75 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            30.31      28.20        
 76 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                35.00      28.23        
 77 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                30.00      28.38        
 78 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.79      28.46        
 79 Goebel, Tara V             8 BGNW-MR                30.39      28.63        
 80 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.92      28.84        
 81 Trani, Tessa               8 BGNW-MR                27.75      28.85        
 82 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                50.99      29.06        
 83 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 30.82      29.08        
 84 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                34.29      29.17        
 85 Feng, Kaitlyn T            8 QNS-MR                 48.33      29.19        
 86 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.30      29.31        
 87 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 24.94      29.58        
 88 Wang, Maggie               8 TRI-MR                 45.09      29.69        
 89 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                31.53      29.75        
 90 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        8 LIAC-MR                31.29      29.99        
 91 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  30.21      30.08        
 92 Schofield, Jenny A         8 EAST-MR                34.00      30.19        
 93 Brockman, Lauren F         8 TVSC-MR                30.70      30.24        
 94 Filipkowski, Chloe J       8 NBS-MR                 37.46      30.43        
 95 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.01      30.45        
 96 McLaughlin, Orla S         8 COND-MR                40.00      30.49        
 97 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 32.28      30.50        
 98 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                28.87      30.64        
 99 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.75        
100 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                30.23      30.92        
101 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.93        
102 DePalma, Lexie P           8 NYSA-MR                29.39      31.04        
103 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                32.46      31.11        
104 McMahon, Reilly E          8 WISC-MR                30.87      31.25        
104 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                30.41      31.25        
106 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                38.73      31.36        
107 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR                30.01      31.44        
108 Fernandez, Maya G          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.66        
109 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            31.93      32.26        
110 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                32.06      32.30        
111 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.83      33.20        
112 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.25        
113 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.02        
114 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               29.93      34.36        
115 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                34.37      35.60        
116 Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.07        
117 Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR                36.00      36.30        
118 Sims, Michelle P           8 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.65        
119 Lyons, Molly H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.32      37.66        
120 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               40.99      39.98        
121 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.14      41.72        
 -- Ong, Elenielle B           8 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI-MR                 35.91         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                47.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Korner, Layla M            8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   37.46   3/27/2009 Kayla M. Polanco at 2009 MR, LGAC-MR         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                45.53      44.51        
  2 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                45.70      45.90        
  3 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        47.97      45.96        
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                44.81      46.10        
  5 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              49.90      47.41        
  6 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            46.03      48.14        
  7 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                48.13      48.22        
  8 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 50.01      48.58        
  9 Malkowic, Sophia C         8 TRI-MR                 49.57      48.86        
 10 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              50.01      49.29        
 11 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25      49.70        
 12 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                52.35      49.74        
 13 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              52.64      49.91        
 14 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 48.89      50.19        
 15 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 48.89      50.51        
 16 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.85      50.57        
 17 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                52.53      50.60        
 18 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                51.99      50.67        
 19 Healy, Claire K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.83      51.16        
 20 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            53.47      51.55        
 21 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 51.74      51.63        
 22 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                54.16      52.39        
 23 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                56.09      52.60        
 24 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            55.59      52.69        
 25 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.80      52.81        
 26 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                51.82      53.26        
 27 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              53.00      53.47        
 28 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.92      53.60        
 29 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                49.74      54.00        
 30 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 56.13      55.01        
 31 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                55.78      55.22        
 32 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                54.81      55.56        
 33 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                59.19      55.97        
 34 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                55.86      56.05        
 35 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                1:15.00      56.26        
 36 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                54.75      56.58        
 37 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR            1:02.48      56.62        
 38 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 58.99      56.68        
 39 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR             1:01.45      56.73        
 40 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR             1:13.22      56.77        
 41 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      56.90        
 42 Wang, Adela B              8 BGNW-MR              1:45.99      56.98        
 43 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                56.49      57.19        
 44 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 59.07      57.23        
 45 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                57.82      57.38        
 46 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR              1:04.23      57.63        
 47 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR              1:02.60      57.71        
 48 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                56.07      57.73        
 49 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                58.02      57.77        
 50 Raymond, Claudia E         8 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.38        
 51 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                58.99      58.66        
 52 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR                58.14      59.14        
 53 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR              1:02.81      59.57        
 54 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR              1:20.00      59.58        
 55 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 59.84      59.83        
 56 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR              1:00.04    1:00.22        
 57 Phillips, Scarlett M       8 AGMV-MR              1:03.09    1:00.24        
 58 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              1:02.14    1:01.01        
 59 Boyce, Lexie C             8 BGNW-MR              1:05.99    1:01.17        
 60 Lombardo, Francesca        8 TRI-MR               1:05.46    1:02.01        
 61 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:02.39    1:02.30        
 62 Moore, Martha              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.69    1:02.47        
 63 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:03.00    1:02.77        
 64 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI-MR               1:04.69    1:02.87        
 65 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR              1:05.99    1:02.99        
 66 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR              1:05.49    1:03.08        
 67 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        8 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:03.79        
 68 Shepherd, Lohgan K         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.89        
 69 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                1:11.40    1:05.20        
 70 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.72    1:05.54        
 71 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                54.77    1:05.57        
 72 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.23    1:06.12        
 72 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:14.61    1:06.12        
 74 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                59.76    1:07.22        
 75 Fisher, Zoe                8 Middies Wave-MR        58.19    1:08.77        
 76 Goebel, Tara V             8 BGNW-MR              1:05.99    1:08.88        
 77 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:10.81    1:08.98        
 78 McMahon, Reilly E          8 WISC-MR              1:03.99    1:09.09        
 79 Corallo, Charlotte R       8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:09.15        
 80 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:10.45        
 81 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.56    1:11.14        
 82 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:17.23    1:12.28        
 83 Milza, Zoe E               8 NYSA-MR              1:25.65    1:20.44        
 84 Lowndes, Chacyn J          8 NYSA-MR              1:26.16    1:21.97        
 85 Paccione, Luci L           8 SSC-MR               1:19.40    1:26.08        
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              1:14.18         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wigington, Scarlett G      8 SSC-MR                  1.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Wang, Maggie               8 TRI-MR               1:10.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Ong, Elenielle B           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Clark, Jackie N            8 SSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Sahdudee, Cedar M          8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sims, Michelle P           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DiOrio, Angelina C         8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR              1:14.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 21.81      17.09        
  2 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            18.82      17.26        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 18.48      17.54        
  4 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.53      17.57        
  5 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              19.56      17.86        
  6 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    18.18      17.93        
  6 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                19.85      17.93        
  8 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                19.50      18.20        
  9 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                19.68      18.25        
 10 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 19.92      18.41        
 11 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              19.54      18.52        
 12 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 19.00      18.71        
 13 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.25      18.72        
 14 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 18.47      18.76        
 15 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 22.15      18.88        
 16 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                19.80      18.95        
 17 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              19.68      19.01        
 18 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              19.23      19.19        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                20.08      19.23        
 20 McBreen, MaryKate          8 Badger-MR              19.61      19.32        
 21 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              20.97      19.35        
 22 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                19.21      19.38        
 23 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                22.40      19.54        
 24 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  18.90      19.68        
 25 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                22.24      19.73        
 26 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            22.14      20.11        
 27 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                22.04      20.21        
 28 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 19.71      20.26        
 29 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                21.57      20.38        
 30 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.93      20.43        
 31 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               21.59      20.57        
 32 Boyce, Lexie C             8 BGNW-MR                25.52      20.69        
 33 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                21.64      20.79        
 34 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 19.61      20.82        
 35 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                20.13      20.93        
 36 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                20.97      20.98        
 37 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                22.99      21.01        
 38 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                22.01      21.51        
 39 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                20.96      21.53        
 40 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            23.93      21.55        
 41 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                21.81      21.75        
 42 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                21.45      21.78        
 43 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                26.04      21.85        
 44 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.04      21.87        
 45 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  21.16      21.98        
 46 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                24.52      22.08        
 47 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  21.97      22.09        
 47 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 24.15      22.09        
 49 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                21.97      22.19        
 50 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.49      22.21        
 51 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    23.66      22.31        
 51 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                26.21      22.31        
 53 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                26.29      22.44        
 54 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                29.00      22.45        
 55 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                23.60      22.57        
 56 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                29.99      22.68        
 57 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  24.32      22.74        
 58 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                25.45      22.92        
 59 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    22.45      23.10        
 60 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                24.72      23.20        
 61 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.66      23.73        
 62 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                35.00      23.83        
 63 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR                38.00      23.86        
 64 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                25.39      23.99        
 65 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.57      24.08        
 66 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              24.99      24.12        
 67 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                29.19      24.24        
 68 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                22.30      24.26        
 69 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 24.94      24.27        
 70 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                31.00      24.30        
 71 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                26.33      24.32        
 72 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            50.73      24.34        
 73 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                30.00      24.62        
 74 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                26.82      24.67        
 75 Corallo, Charlotte R       8 LIAC-MR                38.00      24.77        
 76 Trani, Tessa               8 BGNW-MR                24.27      24.83        
 77 Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                 29.33      25.04        
 78 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                29.19      25.07        
 79 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                30.86      25.14        
 80 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                25.64      25.16        
 81 Blau, Avery M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.13      25.58        
 82 Wang, Adela B              8 BGNW-MR                45.99      25.65        
 83 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 24.39      25.74        
 84 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  39.00      25.94        
 85 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.02        
 86 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                25.29      26.06        
 87 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            25.52      26.13        
 88 Sims, Michelle P           8 LIAC-MR                38.00      26.18        
 89 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI-MR                 45.18      26.21        
 90 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 25.14      26.49        
 91 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                27.09      26.61        
 92 Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR                31.00      26.69        
 93 Lyons, Molly H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.77      26.75        
 94 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                29.17      26.77        
 95 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                26.35      26.89        
 96 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.91        
 97 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.92      27.04        
 98 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                25.89      27.22        
 99 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                28.29      27.29        
100 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                26.04      27.41        
101 Brockman, Lauren F         8 TVSC-MR                26.71      27.52        
102 Kassal, Gabrielle F        8 BGNW-MR                30.99      27.63        
103 Lipskar, Pauline R         8 WEST-MR                43.51      27.84        
104 Goebel, Tara V             8 BGNW-MR                35.92      27.99        
105 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                29.99      28.00        
106 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                27.92      28.68        
107 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                30.77      28.86        
108 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      28.94        
109 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.86      29.08        
110 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                24.46      29.26        
111 Toll, Adele                8 CFB-MR                 35.78      30.16        
112 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                32.00      30.18        
113 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               37.11      30.57        
114 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                 44.99      30.74        
115 Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.93        
116 Turnbull, Hayden R         8 GAEL-MR                33.79      31.16        
117 McMahon, Reilly E          8 WISC-MR                30.32      31.33        
118 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.35        
119 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                32.11      31.61        
120 Lowndes, Chacyn J          8 NYSA-MR                36.33      31.84        
121 Schofield, Jenny A         8 EAST-MR                33.50      31.87        
122 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        8 LIAC-MR                33.32      31.99        
123 Lenihan, Sarah M           8 COND-MR                33.96      33.02        
124 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR                30.00      33.30        
125 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            33.93      33.69        
126 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR                 45.00      34.76        
127 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.30      35.26        
128 Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                39.99      36.45        
129 Sahdudee, Cedar M          8 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.88        
130 Xu, Ellie Z                8 PATS-MR                   NT      37.67        
 -- Kissane, Kate T            8 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Holcman, Charlotte A       8 BGNW-MR                25.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.57         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pappalardi, Carolina L     8 WEST-MR                40.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ong, Elenielle B           8 LIAC-MR                38.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- DiOrio, Angelina C         8 LIAC-MR                38.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR                26.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Korner, Layla M            8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 39.00      38.05        
  2 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 41.67      39.55        
  3 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                42.93      40.20        
  4 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.57      40.62        
  5 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              46.94      41.11        
  6 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              52.42      41.73        
  7 Healy, Claire K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.49      41.91        
  8 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      42.16        
  9 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.86      42.30        
 10 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                42.30      43.46        
 11 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            50.41      43.77        
 12 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                49.22      44.71        
 13 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 43.69      44.94        
 14 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              44.31      45.15        
 15 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              45.67      45.66        
 16 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                48.41      45.78        
 17 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              41.48      45.95        
 18 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                42.11      46.29        
 19 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      46.79        
 20 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                47.83      47.00        
 21 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  49.51      47.05        
 22 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               53.33      47.07        
 23 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                45.24      48.01        
 24 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                49.03      49.54        
 25 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                49.44      50.07        
 26 McBreen, MaryKate          8 Badger-MR              51.76      50.63        
 27 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.82      50.85        
 28 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 49.01      51.62        
 29 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                54.94      52.44        
 30 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 59.40      53.16        
 31 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                49.40      53.82        
 32 Boyce, Lexie C             8 BGNW-MR                55.99      54.14        
 33 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                52.19      54.89        
 34 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                54.49      55.24        
 35 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                59.92      55.65        
 36 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  56.90      55.66        
 37 Fernandez, Maya G          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.38        
 38 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 50.60      57.12        
 39 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                57.39      57.23        
 40 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                52.98      57.45        
 41 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 55.89      57.70        
 42 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      58.28        
 43 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.40      58.53        
 44 Vargas, Vicky N            8 NYSA-MR              1:06.82      58.78        
 45 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                58.99    1:00.38        
 46 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                57.16    1:00.96        
 47 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 58.84    1:01.27        
 48 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.30    1:01.80        
 49 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR              1:12.57    1:03.25        
 50 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR              1:01.52    1:04.12        
 51 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               1:06.33    1:06.38        
 52 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                58.04    1:07.14        
 53 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                1:01.00    1:12.26        
 54 DePalma, Lexie P           8 NYSA-MR              1:10.07    1:29.63        
 -- Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                52.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR              1:02.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McMahon, Reilly E          8 WISC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:25.39    1:23.99        
                  37.65     1:23.99 (46.34)                                        
  2 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:25.32        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:30.91    1:27.40        
                  41.99     1:27.40 (45.41)                                        
  4 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:29.04        
                  42.91     1:29.04 (46.13)                                        
  5 Malkowic, Sophia C         8 TRI-MR               1:42.67    1:29.19        
                  46.98     1:29.19 (42.21)                                        
  6 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:29.39        
  7 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.82    1:29.59        
                  41.19     1:29.59 (48.40)                                        
  8 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR              1:38.50    1:29.89        
                  42.99     1:29.89 (46.90)                                        
  9 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:30.20        
                  43.89     1:30.20 (46.31)                                        
 10 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:30.56        
                  42.42     1:30.56 (48.14)                                        
 11 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.09    1:32.55        
                  40.60     1:32.55 (51.95)                                        
 12 Healy, Claire K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.68    1:32.62        
                  43.87     1:32.62 (48.75)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:34.61    1:33.37        
                  46.31     1:33.37 (47.06)                                        
 14 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.20    1:34.01        
                  45.76     1:34.01 (48.25)                                        
 15 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR               1:47.70    1:34.60        
                  43.56     1:34.60 (51.04)                                        
 16 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR            1:34.24    1:34.90        
                  42.16     1:34.90 (52.74)                                        
 17 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR            1:42.33    1:35.02        
                  40.95     1:35.02 (54.07)                                        
 18 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:35.62        
                  45.79     1:35.62 (49.83)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR            1:40.74    1:35.73        
                  44.35     1:35.73 (51.38)                                        
 20 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                1:42.67    1:35.77        
                  45.65     1:35.77 (50.12)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:36.16        
                  43.26     1:36.16 (52.90)                                        
 22 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:43.96    1:36.26        
 23 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:36.95        
                  45.53     1:36.95 (51.42)                                        
 24 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR               1:43.72    1:38.35        
                  44.07     1:38.35 (54.28)                                        
 25 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:39.14        
                  49.54     1:39.14 (49.60)                                        
 26 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR            1:44.87    1:39.20        
 27 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:39.69    1:39.45        
                  45.35     1:39.45 (54.10)                                        
 28 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:47.06    1:41.30        
                  44.05     1:41.30 (57.25)                                        
 29 Fu, Crystal Y              8 BGNW-MR              1:45.99    1:42.12        
 30 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:39.67    1:43.15        
 31 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.66    1:44.70        
                  52.64     1:44.70 (52.06)                                        
 32 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR              1:50.74    1:44.90        
                  49.92     1:44.90 (54.98)                                        
 33 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR              1:56.06    1:45.00        
                  47.34     1:45.00 (57.66)                                        
 34 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.85        
                  47.98     1:45.85 (57.87)                                        
 35 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.43    1:45.86        
                  45.65   1:45.86 (1:00.21)                                        
 36 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:44.93    1:46.44        
                  47.42     1:46.44 (59.02)                                        
 37 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR              1:39.99    1:46.74        
                  51.74     1:46.74 (55.00)                                        
 38 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.65    1:46.75        
 39 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:40.49    1:46.76        
                  50.55     1:46.76 (56.21)                                        
 40 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:45.45    1:47.53        
                  49.84     1:47.53 (57.69)                                        
 41 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.85    1:49.70        
                  51.44     1:49.70 (58.26)                                        
 42 Donikyan, Adrina A         8 PATS-MR              2:06.58    1:49.76        
 43 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:47.02    1:50.40        
                  52.01     1:50.40 (58.39)                                        
 44 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.82    1:50.98        
                  50.25   1:50.98 (1:00.73)                                        
 45 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:59.88    1:51.33        
                  52.89     1:51.33 (58.44)                                        
 46 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:55.69    1:52.14        
                  55.44     1:52.14 (56.70)                                        
 47 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI-MR               2:00.91    1:52.26        
 48 Wang, Adela B              8 BGNW-MR              2:00.99    1:53.28        
                  55.13     1:53.28 (58.15)                                        
 49 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              1:54.63    1:53.49        
                  53.31   1:53.49 (1:00.18)                                        
 50 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:58.46    1:55.78        
                  54.58   1:55.78 (1:01.20)                                        
 51 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR              1:57.20    1:56.39        
                  53.98   1:56.39 (1:02.41)                                        
 52 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:57.01        
                  57.66     1:57.01 (59.35)                                        
 53 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR              1:55.77    1:57.09        
                  51.13   1:57.09 (1:05.96)                                        
 54 Trani, Tessa               8 BGNW-MR              1:45.99    1:57.17        
                  54.95   1:57.17 (1:02.22)                                        
 55 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR              2:01.20    1:57.41        
                  54.76   1:57.41 (1:02.65)                                        
 56 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR              2:10.77    1:58.92        
                  57.16   1:58.92 (1:01.76)                                        
 57 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                1:52.49    2:01.01        
 58 Raymond, Claudia E         8 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:02.80        
                1:02.94     2:02.80 (59.86)                                        
 59 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR              1:59.88    2:04.91        
                  54.65   2:04.91 (1:10.26)                                        
 60 Goebel, Tara V             8 BGNW-MR              1:40.99    2:05.71        
 61 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:02.80    2:06.35        
                  58.23   2:06.35 (1:08.12)                                        
 62 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:06.57        
                  57.76   2:06.57 (1:08.81)                                        
 63 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.84        
 64 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.29        
                1:04.92   2:09.29 (1:04.37)                                        
 65 Phillips, Scarlett M       8 AGMV-MR              2:02.49    2:11.41        
                1:01.19   2:11.41 (1:10.22)                                        
 66 Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:15.19        
 -- Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.19                                                            
 -- Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR              1:36.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.81                                                            
 -- Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:00.13                                                            
 -- Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.00                                                            
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:46.79         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
 -- Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:00.85                                                            
 -- Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.16                                                            
 -- Suh, Abby T                8 BGNW-MR              1:51.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.18                                                            
 -- Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.74                                                            
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke                6 UN-MR                  18.00      17.70        
  2 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                23.00      19.11        
  3 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                20.73      19.27        
  4 Bachkosky, Reid S          6 BGNW-MR                20.58      20.23        
  5 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    20.09      20.27        
  6 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                20.86      20.95        
  7 O'Brien, Phineas M         6 BGNW-MR                21.67      21.78        
  8 Rose, Mason                6 RIST-MR                35.00      21.84        
  9 Schofield, Aaron P         6 EAST-MR                27.14      22.49        
 10 Farrell, Jackson A         6 WISC-MR                30.99      22.60        
 11 Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      22.72        
 12 Tennant, Aidan M           6 NBS-MR                 29.33      24.88        
 13 O'Donnell, Joey P          5 BGNW-MR                24.17      25.12        
 14 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 22.49      25.34        
 14 Zissu, Jake N              6 BGNW-MR                29.38      25.34        
 16 Wohlmuth, Liam J           6 PATS-MR                28.16      25.89        
 17 Zaluha, David              6 FREE-MR                25.99      26.50        
 18 O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR                26.88      26.94        
 19 VanVoorhis, Lucca M        6 NBS-MR                 33.99      28.53        
 20 Van Wormer, Quinn M        6 PATS-MR                32.35      29.27        
 21 Greenberg, Zachary J       6 LBA-MR                 31.19      29.72        
 22 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      29.78        
 23 Ziminsky, Philip A         6 BGNW-MR                31.02      30.09        
 24 Morelli, Kellan            5 HAA-MR                 39.25      36.25        
 25 Cahalane, Jack J           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      38.40        
 26 Staulcup, Mason            5 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      39.17        
 -- O'Byrne, Liam              6 Badger-MR              23.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke                6 UN-MR                  37.00      38.47        
  2 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                46.34      43.19        
  3 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                50.01      43.44        
  4 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                50.11      43.78        
  5 Farrell, Jackson A         6 WISC-MR              1:09.99      44.47        
  6 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                49.83      47.02        
  7 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    44.18      47.73        
  8 Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95      48.58        
  9 Tucker, Bradley S          6 BGNW-MR                47.35      48.69        
 10 Schofield, Aaron P         6 EAST-MR              1:15.00      52.27        
 10 Rose, Mason                6 RIST-MR              1:10.00      52.27        
 12 Zaluha, David              6 FREE-MR                59.99      54.59        
 13 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 59.98      54.85        
 14 Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR                59.00      55.25        
 15 Wohlmuth, Liam J           6 PATS-MR              1:04.40      55.79        
 16 O'Donnell, Joey P          5 BGNW-MR              1:07.98      55.84        
 17 Tennant, Aidan M           6 NBS-MR                 59.31      57.83        
 18 O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR              1:06.60      57.90        
 19 Fabbri Purwin, Nikolai     6 Storm-MR             1:50.99      59.90        
 20 Cai, Jon                   6 CFB-MR               1:16.32    1:02.24        
 21 Lim, Rickie Y              6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.91        
 22 Zissu, Jake N              6 BGNW-MR                45.99    1:06.21        
 23 Van Wormer, Quinn M        6 PATS-MR                45.83    1:08.24        
 24 VanVoorhis, Lucca M        6 NBS-MR               1:08.30    1:08.39        
 25 Rosslee, Zane              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:08.87        
 26 Greenberg, Zachary J       6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.44        
 27 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:12.03        
 28 Holfester, Alexander       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:19.21        
 29 Cahalane, Jack J           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:28.78        
 30 Renna-Anderwkavich, Alex   6 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:33.38        
 31 O'Keefe, James C           5 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:51.02        
 32 DeLorenzo, Connor B        6 SSC-MR               1:00.00    2:25.26        
 -- Bachkosky, Reid S          6 BGNW-MR                45.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Ma, Sterling               5 CFB-MR               1:36.65         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                23.00      22.06        
  2 Moran, Luke                6 UN-MR                  22.00      22.67        
  3 Bachkosky, Reid S          6 BGNW-MR                25.61      23.45        
  4 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                32.00      24.67        
  5 O'Brien, Phineas M         6 BGNW-MR                25.76      25.09        
  6 Cai, Jon                   6 CFB-MR                 36.62      25.37        
  7 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                24.53      25.63        
  8 Schofield, Aaron P         6 EAST-MR                29.79      26.04        
  9 Farrell, Jackson A         6 WISC-MR                40.00      26.27        
 10 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                27.98      26.29        
 11 Rose, Mason                6 RIST-MR                40.00      26.36        
 12 Zaluha, David              6 FREE-MR                30.99      26.44        
 13 Tucker, Bradley S          6 BGNW-MR                26.98      26.47        
 14 Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      26.50        
 15 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    20.96      27.11        
 16 Fabbri Purwin, Nikolai     6 Storm-MR               40.99      27.36        
 17 Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.46        
 18 Wohlmuth, Liam J           6 PATS-MR                43.11      29.74        
 19 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 29.41      30.21        
 20 Zissu, Jake N              6 BGNW-MR                34.32      30.72        
 21 O'Donnell, Joey P          5 BGNW-MR                30.43      31.05        
 22 Van Wormer, Quinn M        6 PATS-MR                36.91      31.30        
 23 Lim, Rickie Y              6 GAEL-MR                31.93      31.62        
 24 VanVoorhis, Lucca M        6 NBS-MR                 32.44      32.15        
 25 Ziminsky, Philip A         6 BGNW-MR                33.52      32.48        
 26 O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR                35.44      32.76        
 27 Greenberg, Zachary J       6 LBA-MR                 45.00      33.89        
 28 Renna-Anderwkavich, Alex   6 SSC-MR                 30.00      34.16        
 29 Staulcup, Mason            5 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      34.75        
 30 Cahalane, Jack J           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      40.25        
 31 O'Keefe, James C           5 GAEL-MR                46.78      46.57        
 32 DeLorenzo, Connor B        6 SSC-MR                 30.00    1:06.08        
 -- Rosslee, Zane              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ma, Sterling               5 CFB-MR                 59.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Holfester, Alexander       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tennant, Aidan M           6 NBS-MR                 36.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Richard              5 Express Swimming-MR    58.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke                6 UN-MR                  47.00      47.57        
  2 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                56.13      50.20        
  3 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    53.12      52.84        
  4 O'Brien, Phineas M         6 BGNW-MR              1:11.72      53.69        
  5 Schofield, Aaron P         6 EAST-MR              1:17.00      58.96        
  6 Zaluha, David              6 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:01.38        
  7 Zissu, Jake N              6 BGNW-MR              1:00.99    1:01.62        
  8 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:02.01        
  9 Farrell, Jackson A         6 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:02.03        
 10 Tennant, Aidan M           6 NBS-MR               1:03.60    1:04.62        
 11 Ziminsky, Philip A         6 BGNW-MR              1:05.99    1:05.29        
 12 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 59.58    1:09.51        
 13 VanVoorhis, Lucca M        6 NBS-MR               1:05.39    1:09.63        
 14 Greenberg, Zachary J       6 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:11.56        
 15 Van Wormer, Quinn M        6 PATS-MR              1:11.27    1:11.66        
 16 O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR              1:15.99    1:12.09        
 17 Holfester, Alexander       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:14.44        
 18 Cahalane, Jack J           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:32.83        
 -- Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                37.00      24.37        
  2 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                25.00      26.11        
  3 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      29.77        
  4 O'Brien, Phineas M         6 BGNW-MR                50.99      30.52        
  5 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.70        
  6 Bachkosky, Reid S          6 BGNW-MR                37.56      31.79        
  7 O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR                33.59      34.14        
 -- Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cahalane, Jack J           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Holfester, Alexander       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Staulcup, Mason            5 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.98         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Zissu, Jake N              6 BGNW-MR                50.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zaluha, David              6 FREE-MR                30.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Rose, Mason                6 RIST-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Schofield, Aaron P         6 EAST-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ziminsky, Philip A         6 BGNW-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke                6 UN-MR                  28.00      21.94        
  2 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                22.63      23.54        
  3 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                31.00      24.24        
  4 Bachkosky, Reid S          6 BGNW-MR                24.27      24.92        
  5 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                35.00      26.53        
  6 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.32        
  7 O'Brien, Phineas M         6 BGNW-MR                45.99      27.57        
  8 O'Donnell, Joey P          5 BGNW-MR                37.44      33.34        
  9 O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR                40.99      34.05        
 10 Zaluha, David              6 FREE-MR                30.99      35.08        
 -- Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fabbri Purwin, Nikolai     6 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Other
 -- Holfester, Alexander       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cahalane, Jack J           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Staulcup, Mason            5 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rosslee, Zane              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    27.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zissu, Jake N              6 BGNW-MR                50.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schofield, Aaron P         6 EAST-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Greenberg, Zachary J       6 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lim, Rickie Y              6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR            17.12      16.76        
  2 Hamel, Colby J             7 EAST-MR                18.11      17.17        
  3 Doyle, Owen R              7 BGNW-MR                19.59      18.11        
  4 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                19.17      18.27        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                21.25      18.30        
  6 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                20.01      18.84        
  7 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                 18.00      18.91        
  8 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                18.75      19.32        
  9 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                19.45      19.40        
 10 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.57      19.65        
 11 Justiniano, Hayden C       7 BGNW-MR                18.50      19.78        
 12 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                20.87      20.08        
 13 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                20.41      20.34        
 14 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR                23.56      20.62        
 15 Cho, Joshua S              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.14      20.86        
 16 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 24.03      21.09        
 17 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                20.99      21.24        
 18 Knobel, David J            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.17      21.26        
 19 Driver, Christian F        7 EAST-MR                26.36      21.32        
 20 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        7 LIAC-MR                23.06      21.51        
 21 King, Liam G               7 Storm-MR               22.02      21.76        
 22 Chae, Woojin W             7 LIAC-MR                28.00      21.83        
 23 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                22.08      21.89        
 24 Sykes, Sean S              7 BGNW-MR                21.12      21.96        
 25 Choi, Aaron                7 COND-MR                30.00      22.28        
 26 Dixon, Dash D              7 BGNW-MR                23.29      22.37        
 27 Leonard, Jason Z           7 NBS-MR                 32.94      22.58        
 28 Haymson, Karcsi T          7 BGNW-MR                21.30      22.75        
 29 Haynes, Hudson S           7 Storm-MR               23.37      22.87        
 30 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.04      23.06        
 31 Amendola, Dominic J        7 COND-MR                24.30      23.16        
 32 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.96      23.36        
 33 Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR            25.29      23.41        
 34 Kavanagh, Camryn P         7 NBS-MR                 24.43      23.63        
 35 Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                21.33      24.42        
 36 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                25.11      24.64        
 37 Steins, Matteus            7 BGNW-MR                22.27      24.91        
 38 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.54      25.14        
 39 Oliva, John T              7 TVSC-MR                29.40      25.37        
 40 Weidmann, Sebastian C      7 BGNW-MR                25.03      25.64        
 41 Bucko, Cameron L           7 COND-MR                30.00      26.10        
 42 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                25.26      26.73        
 43 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                24.01      26.74        
 44 Ma, Sean S                 7 COND-MR                30.00      26.79        
 45 Odums, Landon T            7 PATS-MR                26.85      27.28        
 46 Macchio, Nicholas S        7 COND-MR                30.00      27.31        
 47 Price, William G           7 COND-MR                26.38      28.05        
 48 Rapaport Liang, Lucas      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.54      28.38        
 49 Modica, Robert C           7 TVSC-MR                29.95      28.58        
 50 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR                 28.36      28.99        
 51 Patterson, Henry D         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.50      29.10        
 52 Farnsworth, Emery J        7 Middies Wave-MR        32.52      30.16        
 53 Gu, Alex                   7 CFB-MR                 41.21      32.48        
 54 Donnelly, William G        7 COND-MR                35.00      34.64        
 55 Sherwood, Jameson W        7 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      35.33        
 56 Yoo, Joseph                7 QNS-MR                 33.33      37.07        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR            22.88      20.46        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.99      21.35        
  3 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 26.24      21.56        
  4 Hamel, Colby J             7 EAST-MR                21.48      22.00        
  5 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                22.28      22.13        
  6 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                24.36      22.67        
  7 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                21.82      22.68        
  8 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                21.44      22.70        
  9 King, Liam G               7 Storm-MR               27.18      22.73        
 10 Driver, Christian F        7 EAST-MR                27.58      22.95        
 11 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                23.35      23.59        
 12 Doyle, Owen R              7 BGNW-MR                23.53      23.62        
 13 Justiniano, Hayden C       7 BGNW-MR                25.86      23.79        
 14 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                22.64      23.81        
 15 Sykes, Sean S              7 BGNW-MR                24.40      23.84        
 16 Bucko, Cameron L           7 COND-MR                35.00      23.88        
 17 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                23.46      24.09        
 18 Chae, Woojin W             7 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.25        
 19 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                 31.07      24.29        
 20 Cho, Joshua S              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.07      24.61        
 21 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                25.96      24.89        
 22 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.16      25.50        
 23 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                24.73      25.76        
 24 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR                29.39      25.84        
 25 Amendola, Dominic J        7 COND-MR                26.41      25.92        
 26 Dixon, Dash D              7 BGNW-MR                26.80      26.00        
 27 Haynes, Hudson S           7 Storm-MR               28.09      26.03        
 28 Rapaport Liang, Lucas      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.95      26.42        
 29 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        7 LIAC-MR                28.66      26.78        
 30 Staulcup, Logan            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      26.84        
 31 Knobel, David J            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.17      27.04        
 32 Choi, Aaron                7 COND-MR                35.00      27.16        
 33 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.46      27.26        
 34 Kavanagh, Camryn P         7 NBS-MR                 27.44      27.30        
 35 Steins, Matteus            7 BGNW-MR                26.25      27.89        
 36 Leonard, Jason Z           7 NBS-MR                 35.66      27.91        
 37 Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                30.87      29.77        
 38 Farnsworth, Emery J        7 Middies Wave-MR        29.96      29.93        
 39 Odums, Landon T            7 PATS-MR                36.94      30.06        
 40 Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR            26.54      30.24        
 41 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR                 30.66      30.53        
 42 Weidmann, Sebastian C      7 BGNW-MR                31.83      31.01        
 43 Ma, Sean S                 7 COND-MR                35.00      31.64        
 44 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.62      32.41        
 45 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                39.12      33.34        
 46 Oliva, John T              7 TVSC-MR                30.66      33.77        
 47 Patterson, Henry D         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      33.89        
 48 Gu, Alex                   7 CFB-MR                 49.87      36.52        
 49 Sherwood, Jameson W        7 Express Swimming-MR    44.64      38.94        
 50 Modica, Robert C           7 TVSC-MR                34.20      40.65        
 -- Donnelly, William G        7 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                26.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McDonald, Declan           7 Badger-MR              23.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Yoo, Joseph                7 QNS-MR                 38.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Macchio, Nicholas S        7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Price, William G           7 COND-MR                29.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                48.38      42.07        
  2 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR            47.30      44.16        
  3 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.70      45.46        
  4 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                44.37      47.02        
  5 Hamel, Colby J             7 EAST-MR                48.76      47.45        
  6 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                51.69      47.90        
  7 Doyle, Owen R              7 BGNW-MR                50.99      48.24        
  8 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                53.90      48.88        
  9 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                50.56      49.06        
 10 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  55.00      49.46        
 11 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      50.46        
 12 McDonald, Declan           7 Badger-MR              53.22      50.51        
 13 Lazarski, Jacob B          7 NBS-MR                 56.52      50.95        
 14 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                48.51      51.43        
 15 Steins, Matteus            7 BGNW-MR                55.99      52.02        
 16 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR            52.14      52.75        
 17 Chae, Woojin W             7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.97        
 18 Kavanagh, Camryn P         7 NBS-MR                 54.05      53.06        
 19 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                55.84      53.86        
 20 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                53.16      53.89        
 21 Bucko, Cameron L           7 COND-MR              1:10.00      54.18        
 22 Driver, Christian F        7 EAST-MR              1:01.00      55.06        
 23 Choi, Aaron                7 COND-MR              1:10.00      55.80        
 24 Walsh, Sean W              7 NBS-MR                 59.42      55.96        
 25 Cho, Joshua S              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.50      56.22        
 26 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:03.47      56.33        
 27 Haynes, Hudson S           7 Storm-MR             1:03.12      57.08        
 28 Staulcup, Logan            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90      57.20        
 29 Kwan, Mason                7 UN-MR                  50.00      57.28        
 30 Rapaport Liang, Lucas      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.89    1:00.00        
 31 Barbieri, Ravi R           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.70    1:01.97        
 32 Leonard, Jason Z           7 NBS-MR               1:01.33    1:02.53        
 33 Oliva, John T              7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.66        
 34 Chen, Samuel               7 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:03.57        
 35 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.44    1:04.31        
 36 Weidmann, Sebastian C      7 BGNW-MR              1:05.99    1:05.75        
 37 Macchio, Nicholas S        7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:06.38        
 38 Hussein, Noah W            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:07.46        
 39 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:11.35        
 40 Patterson, Henry D         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.62    1:13.21        
 41 Odums, Landon T            7 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:15.60        
 42 Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR              1:06.00    1:16.06        
 43 Modica, Robert C           7 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:23.44        
 -- Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              1:24.12         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR            59.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Declan           7 Badger-MR              24.19      22.93        
  2 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                27.99      25.27        
  3 Sykes, Sean S              7 BGNW-MR                26.09      26.13