Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2019 10:41 AM
       2019 MR Metro Bronze South Championships - 3/22/2019 to 3/24/2019       
                              Sanction #: 190304                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.73   3/22/2014 Kate E O'Malley, WISC -MR                    
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                36.27      35.37        
  2 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                35.97      35.39        
  2 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                35.62      35.39        
  4 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 35.54      35.42        
  5 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      35.49        
  6 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                36.50      35.71        
  7 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 35.97      35.80        
  8 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 38.65      35.81        
  9 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                35.61      36.27        
 10 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  35.51      36.33        
 11 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                35.27      36.36        
 12 Madison, Lucy M           10 WISC-MR                36.09      36.59        
 13 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                36.38      36.68        
 14 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  37.14      36.69        
 15 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                37.84      36.82        
 16 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      36.92        
 17 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.95        
 18 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.35      37.03        
 19 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      37.63        
 20 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                37.49      37.77        
 21 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                36.39      37.90        
 22 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.59      37.94        
 23 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 36.74      38.03        
 24 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      38.06        
 25 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                38.01      38.11        
 26 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  40.73      38.12        
 27 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                37.78      38.27        
 28 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 37.47      38.33        
 29 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      38.34        
 30 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      38.39        
 31 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  39.95      38.49        
 32 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR                38.58      38.53        
 33 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 39.87      38.55        
 34 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                40.53      38.75        
 35 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  38.73      38.87        
 36 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 38.64      39.02        
 37 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.73      39.17        
 38 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 36.99      39.24        
 39 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                39.57      39.42        
 40 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                37.23      39.43        
 41 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      39.60        
 42 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.56      39.61        
 43 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                38.36      39.87        
 44 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      39.98        
 45 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                41.75      40.04        
 46 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                38.77      40.25        
 47 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                40.53      40.37        
 48 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.57      40.63        
 49 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 40.43      40.67        
 50 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                42.48      40.75        
 51 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                39.15      40.82        
 52 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.52      41.07        
 53 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      41.08        
 54 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                  41.53      41.09        
 55 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 40.24      41.25        
 56 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      41.34        
 57 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 40.49      41.42        
 58 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                41.73      41.50        
 59 Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                42.09      41.72        
 60 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 43.13      41.92        
 61 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                39.54      41.98        
 62 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR                43.97      42.03        
 63 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 40.86      42.08        
 64 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR                44.50      42.29        
 65 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      42.38        
 66 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                 48.02      42.50        
 67 Trobiano, Nicolette P      9 FA-MR                  39.39      42.51        
 68 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 43.70      42.79        
 69 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      43.18        
 70 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 41.73      43.31        
 71 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                42.50      43.34        
 72 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 43.27      43.50        
 73 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                42.74      43.64        
 74 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR                44.70      43.66        
 75 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                43.73      44.12        
 76 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      44.20        
 77 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR                 42.64      44.35        
 78 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                  42.77      44.40        
 79 Song, Kelly N              9 TVSC-MR                47.52      44.46        
 80 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                  55.56      44.62        
 81 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR                 44.02      45.16        
 82 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR                45.42      45.23        
 83 Petroske, Lyla R          10 IA-MR                  50.81      45.35        
 84 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                46.49      46.14        
 85 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.56      46.23        
 86 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                 45.43      46.26        
 87 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                42.61      46.38        
 88 Harrison, Prestyn A        9 WISC-MR                42.90      46.59        
 89 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                45.27      46.84        
 90 Halpin, Shane              9 LBA-MR                 47.74      47.84        
 91 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR                43.21      47.87        
 92 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                50.09      48.47        
 93 Zusmer, Peyton C           9 CSDC-MR                47.23      48.52        
 94 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                56.51      48.85        
 95 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                53.74      54.03        
 96 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                  58.63      54.31        
 -- Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR                45.94         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                  36.26      34.84 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:11.07   3/23/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.54        
                  37.37     1:18.54 (41.17)                                        
  2 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR               1:25.33    1:20.21        
                  38.60     1:20.21 (41.61)                                        
  3 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:20.53        
                  38.10     1:20.53 (42.43)                                        
  4 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:21.43    1:22.06        
                  38.32     1:22.06 (43.74)                                        
  5 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:22.31        
                  37.96     1:22.31 (44.35)                                        
  6 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:22.52        
                  40.21     1:22.52 (42.31)                                        
  7 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:23.47        
                  40.49     1:23.47 (42.98)                                        
  8 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:23.34    1:23.62        
                  39.36     1:23.62 (44.26)                                        
  9 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              1:42.27    1:24.23        
                  37.81     1:24.23 (46.42)                                        
 10 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.58        
                  40.20     1:24.58 (44.38)                                        
 11 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                1:35.62    1:25.06        
                  39.54     1:25.06 (45.52)                                        
 12 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:25.39        
                  40.11     1:25.39 (45.28)                                        
 13 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                1:28.23    1:25.59        
                  40.68     1:25.59 (44.91)                                        
 14 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:25.80        
                  39.81     1:25.80 (45.99)                                        
 15 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:26.15        
                  40.47     1:26.15 (45.68)                                        
 16 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               1:30.56    1:26.79        
                  42.22     1:26.79 (44.57)                                        
 17 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:27.04    1:27.22        
                  41.87     1:27.22 (45.35)                                        
 18 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:27.56        
                  40.69     1:27.56 (46.87)                                        
 19 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:28.53    1:27.84        
                  42.13     1:27.84 (45.71)                                        
 20 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.92    1:27.90        
                  40.52     1:27.90 (47.38)                                        
 21 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:28.28        
                  41.25     1:28.28 (47.03)                                        
 22 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:28.41        
 23 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:29.21        
                  42.34     1:29.21 (46.87)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:29.68        
                  42.96     1:29.68 (46.72)                                        
 25 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:29.78        
 26 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:29.82        
                  40.73     1:29.82 (49.09)                                        
 27 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR               1:37.07    1:29.91        
                  42.78     1:29.91 (47.13)                                        
 28 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:29.93        
                  42.81     1:29.93 (47.12)                                        
 29 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:23.14    1:30.02        
                  42.08     1:30.02 (47.94)                                        
 30 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR              1:34.46    1:30.03        
                  41.55     1:30.03 (48.48)                                        
 31 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:30.13        
                  42.88     1:30.13 (47.25)                                        
 32 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:27.50    1:30.41        
                  43.21     1:30.41 (47.20)                                        
 33 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:28.47    1:30.43        
                  42.53     1:30.43 (47.90)                                        
 34 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:30.55        
                  42.55     1:30.55 (48.00)                                        
 35 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.11    1:30.73        
                  41.47     1:30.73 (49.26)                                        
 36 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:31.03        
                  42.63     1:31.03 (48.40)                                        
 37 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:31.21        
                  43.14     1:31.21 (48.07)                                        
 38 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:31.56        
                  43.00     1:31.56 (48.56)                                        
 39 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:32.21        
                  42.89     1:32.21 (49.32)                                        
 40 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:29.69    1:32.51        
                  43.03     1:32.51 (49.48)                                        
 41 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:34.57    1:32.68        
                  45.14     1:32.68 (47.54)                                        
 42 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:32.17    1:32.71        
                  43.42     1:32.71 (49.29)                                        
 43 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:32.99        
                  42.33     1:32.99 (50.66)                                        
 44 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.79    1:33.03        
                  43.49     1:33.03 (49.54)                                        
 45 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:33.42        
                  41.90     1:33.42 (51.52)                                        
 46 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               1:23.70    1:34.20        
                  42.23     1:34.20 (51.97)                                        
 47 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                1:42.76    1:34.91        
 48 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR              1:35.68    1:36.00        
                  44.38     1:36.00 (51.62)                                        
 49 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:38.52    1:36.05        
                  44.01     1:36.05 (52.04)                                        
 50 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:36.11        
                  47.45     1:36.11 (48.66)                                        
 51 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               1:37.15    1:36.33        
                  45.21     1:36.33 (51.12)                                        
 52 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:46.13    1:38.33        
                  45.15     1:38.33 (53.18)                                        
 53 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:38.55        
                  44.63     1:38.55 (53.92)                                        
 54 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:33.30    1:38.71        
                  46.45     1:38.71 (52.26)                                        
 55 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:44.21    1:38.76        
                  46.54     1:38.76 (52.22)                                        
 56 DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                1:38.18    1:40.02        
                  46.00     1:40.02 (54.02)                                        
 57 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:38.05    1:40.11        
                  46.04     1:40.11 (54.07)                                        
 58 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:42.20        
                  49.09     1:42.20 (53.11)                                        
 59 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:35.89    1:42.67        
                  45.98     1:42.67 (56.69)                                        
 60 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:43.45    1:43.34        
                  48.06     1:43.34 (55.28)                                        
 61 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.79    1:47.31        
                  50.62     1:47.31 (56.69)                                        
 62 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.01    1:48.56        
 63 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:52.93    1:53.01        
                  53.99     1:53.01 (59.02)                                        
 64 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:55.34        
 65 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.59    1:57.73        
                  50.95   1:57.73 (1:06.78)                                        
 66 Lanzilotta, Quinn E        9 IA-MR                2:02.49    2:01.34        
 67 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.25    2:03.17        
                  56.40   2:03.17 (1:06.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.43 (39.66)                                        
  2 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              1:20.96    1:15.49 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.49 (38.21)                                        
  3 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.96 (38.98)                                        
  4 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.45 (40.08)                                        
  5 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:19.93    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.66 (41.08)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.88 (40.62)                                        
  7 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:20.84    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.17 (41.11)                                        
  8 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                1:19.84    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.24 (41.62)                                        
 -- Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR               1:44.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.65   3/21/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.25    2:54.42        
                  38.39     1:23.01 (44.62)     2:10.08 (47.07)     2:54.42 (44.34)
  2 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.85    2:54.44        
                  37.89     1:21.63 (43.74)     2:09.40 (47.77)     2:54.44 (45.04)
  3 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               2:56.62    2:56.24        
                  39.45     1:24.14 (44.69)     2:11.02 (46.88)     2:56.24 (45.22)
  4 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.03    3:00.78        
                  38.51     1:23.90 (45.39)     2:11.79 (47.89)     3:00.78 (48.99)
  5 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.53    3:03.29        
                  41.86     1:29.88 (48.02)     2:18.64 (48.76)     3:03.29 (44.65)
  6 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.21    3:03.62        
                  40.81     1:29.36 (48.55)     2:18.75 (49.39)     3:03.62 (44.87)
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:00.36    3:04.11        
                  41.57     1:29.68 (48.11)     2:18.60 (48.92)     3:04.11 (45.51)
  8 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.61    3:07.41        
                  42.11     1:30.07 (47.96)     2:19.51 (49.44)     3:07.41 (47.90)
  9 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.43    3:12.22        
                  42.83     1:37.52 (54.69)     2:28.64 (51.12)     3:12.22 (43.58)
 10 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.76    3:12.41        
                  42.98     1:33.02 (50.04)     2:24.01 (50.99)     3:12.41 (48.40)
 11 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.87    3:12.67        
                  40.25     1:32.32 (52.07)     2:25.87 (53.55)     3:12.67 (46.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              3:05.44    2:44.19 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.29 (42.69)     2:04.29 (44.00)     2:44.19 (39.90)
  2 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               2:55.95    2:47.55 SILV   
                  36.73     1:20.29 (43.56)     2:04.83 (44.54)     2:47.55 (42.72)
  3 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              2:59.88    2:49.50 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.68 (43.62)     2:07.03 (44.35)     2:49.50 (42.47)
 -- Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              2:52.60         DQ        
      False start
                  36.89     1:18.52 (41.63)     2:02.29 (43.77)          DQ (40.88)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:42.79   3/18/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                     
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
                7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               7:49.84    7:05.65        
                  36.53     1:18.49 (41.96)     2:02.64 (44.15)     2:47.10 (44.46)
        3:31.29 (44.19)     4:14.60 (43.31)     4:58.70 (44.10)     5:42.46 (43.76)
        6:25.96 (43.50)     7:05.65 (39.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               7:11.50    7:01.18 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.31 (40.67)     1:59.51 (43.20)     2:42.99 (43.48)
        3:28.11 (45.12)     4:11.88 (43.77)     4:55.70 (43.82)     5:40.36 (44.66)
        6:23.57 (43.21)     7:01.18 (37.61)                                        
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              7:19.99    7:02.83 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.47 (42.95)     2:03.88 (43.41)     2:48.89 (45.01)
        3:33.09 (44.20)     4:17.80 (44.71)     5:02.43 (44.63)     5:45.86 (43.43)
        6:26.29 (40.43)     7:02.83 (36.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 38.97   3/20/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                       
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.71      41.97        
  2 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                43.42      42.50        
  3 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      42.55        
  4 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                46.97      42.79        
  5 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      42.84        
  6 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      43.07        
  7 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                42.94      43.09        
  8 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                43.28      43.17        
  9 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                49.45      43.47        
 10 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      43.50        
 11 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      43.65        
 12 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                43.89      43.72        
 13 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                44.73      43.75        
 14 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                44.39      43.95        
 15 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      44.03        
 16 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 44.96      44.08        
 17 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  44.10      44.23        
 18 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                45.76      44.31        
 18 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  47.57      44.31        
 20 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 44.07      44.58        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84      44.63        
 21 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR                 54.83      44.63        
 23 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                44.73      44.80        
 24 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                43.00      44.89        
 25 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 47.27      44.93        
 26 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  47.01      45.06        
 27 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR                54.70      45.09        
 28 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                44.83      45.25        
 29 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  46.70      45.32        
 30 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR                 44.14      45.39        
 31 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.55      45.48        
 32 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 48.43      45.59        
 33 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                43.05      45.60        
 34 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                47.21      45.91        
 35 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                45.34      46.01        
 36 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 47.20      46.44        
 36 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.52      46.44        
 38 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                46.47      46.70        
 39 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 46.98      46.78        
 40 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      46.83        
 41 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.94        
 42 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      47.01        
 43 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                51.18      47.24        
 44 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  46.44      47.28        
 45 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.56      47.37        
 46 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 47.91      47.53        
 47 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 44.59      47.55        
 47 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                48.96      47.55        
 49 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.99      47.60        
 50 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      47.71        
 51 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 45.72      47.91        
 52 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 46.59      48.58        
 53 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                  47.96      48.90        
 54 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                50.50      48.94        
 55 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR                 50.33      49.03        
 56 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 50.31      49.15        
 57 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      49.31        
 58 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.17      49.41        
 59 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                47.04      49.60        
 60 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 46.88      49.78        
 61 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 50.94      49.87        
 62 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                49.86      50.64        
 63 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                54.64      50.69        
 64 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                 50.24      51.04        
 65 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                48.99      51.91        
 66 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 49.10      52.24        
 67 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                1:01.61      52.81        
 68 DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                  51.22      53.02        
 69 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                59.18      53.57        
 70 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                52.38      53.79        
 71 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR                54.84      53.81        
 72 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                59.23      54.01        
 73 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR    53.30      54.80        
 74 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                 56.41      59.75        
 75 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                58.48    1:00.13        
 -- Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                53.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR                42.90      39.59 SILV   
  2 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                42.80      41.34 SILV   
  3 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.47 SILV   
  4 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  42.56      41.70 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.76   3/19/2016 Jordan P Carpentieri, IA   -MR             
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.56    1:33.94        
  2 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              1:41.72    1:34.73        
                  44.78     1:34.73 (49.95)                                        
  3 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.08    1:34.83        
  4 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:37.18    1:35.62        
                  47.31     1:35.62 (48.31)                                        
  5 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:33.95    1:36.87        
                  47.75     1:36.87 (49.12)                                        
  6 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:41.66    1:37.30        
                  46.34     1:37.30 (50.96)                                        
  7 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              1:35.98    1:37.59        
                  48.15     1:37.59 (49.44)                                        
  8 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:38.59    1:37.89        
                  47.26     1:37.89 (50.63)                                        
  9 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:38.39        
                  47.44     1:38.39 (50.95)                                        
 10 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:47.28    1:39.72        
                  47.82     1:39.72 (51.90)                                        
 11 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:40.34        
                  49.17     1:40.34 (51.17)                                        
 12 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.18    1:40.46        
 13 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:36.47    1:41.18        
                  48.11     1:41.18 (53.07)                                        
 14 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:44.21    1:42.02        
                  49.67     1:42.02 (52.35)                                        
 15 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:44.73    1:42.04        
                  48.31     1:42.04 (53.73)                                        
 16 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:43.35        
                  51.14     1:43.35 (52.21)                                        
 17 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:43.61        
 18 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:44.47    1:43.76        
 19 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:42.83    1:44.60        
                  54.01     1:44.60 (50.59)                                        
 20 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:43.93    1:44.81        
                  52.03     1:44.81 (52.78)                                        
 21 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:42.53    1:45.35        
                  50.50     1:45.35 (54.85)                                        
 22 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.75        
 23 Harrison, Prestyn A        9 WISC-MR              1:52.69    1:47.60        
                  52.69     1:47.60 (54.91)                                        
 24 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR               1:50.25    1:48.35        
                  51.04     1:48.35 (57.31)                                        
 25 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               1:44.51    1:49.75        
                  51.79     1:49.75 (57.96)                                        
 26 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.36        
                  50.85     1:50.36 (59.51)                                        
 27 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:55.19    1:51.86        
 28 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.86    1:52.66        
                  55.67     1:52.66 (56.99)                                        
 29 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               1:54.47    1:57.45        
                  54.79   1:57.45 (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.80          DQ (54.89)                                        
 -- Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR              2:05.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.69        DQ (1:06.35)                                        
 -- Trobiano, Nicolette P      9 FA-MR                1:58.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.73          DQ (54.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:25.96 SILV   
                  41.68     1:25.96 (44.28)                                        
  2 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.67    1:31.22 SILV   
                  44.25     1:31.22 (46.97)                                        
  3 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:34.49    1:32.84 SILV   
                  45.33     1:32.84 (47.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 44.54   3/22/2014 Bella G Fiore, SACHEM                        
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR                48.12      48.07        
  2 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 48.99      48.26        
  3 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR                48.47      48.43        
  4 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      48.77        
  5 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 51.59      48.86        
  6 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                50.84      49.15        
  7 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.22      49.50        
  8 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                52.28      49.55        
  9 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                  54.74      49.57        
 10 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                54.65      49.72        
 11 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR                50.24      49.75        
 12 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                56.28      49.96        
 13 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      50.11        
 14 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    54.66      50.27        
 15 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  50.44      50.31        
 16 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 50.05      50.52        
 17 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 52.84      50.93        
 18 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.15      50.99        
 19 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR                51.80      51.16        
 20 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.28        
 21 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR                52.48      51.31        
 22 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.15      51.33        
 23 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 50.05      51.42        
 24 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                58.33      51.51        
 25 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                56.98      51.66        
 26 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                53.35      51.71        
 27 Surdi, Alexa N             9 TVSC-MR                56.15      51.73        
 28 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 49.18      52.24        
 29 Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                57.63      52.34        
 30 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 54.62      52.54        
 31 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                52.47      52.66        
 32 Trobiano, Nicolette P      9 FA-MR                  56.84      52.69        
 33 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  53.91      52.70        
 34 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                57.19      52.79        
 35 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      52.82        
 36 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 53.84      52.84        
 37 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                55.85      52.87        
 38 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                54.12      52.91        
 39 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.80      52.95        
 40 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                51.53      52.99        
 41 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                49.70      53.06        
 42 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 52.99      53.24        
 43 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                52.14      53.27        
 44 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                53.15      53.67        
 45 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      53.91        
 46 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55      53.92        
 47 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 55.93      54.03        
 48 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                49.97      54.39        
 49 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                55.40      54.85        
 50 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR                54.97      54.88        
 51 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 54.23      54.91        
 52 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:00.60      55.40        
 53 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                54.79      55.61        
 54 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 59.43      55.77        
 55 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      56.15        
 56 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      56.76        
 57 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                55.84      56.80        
 58 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 56.06      56.81        
 59 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      57.06        
 60 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      57.15        
 61 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      57.20        
 62 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                1:01.77      57.29        
 63 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 59.77      57.45        
 64 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      57.56        
 65 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 56.05      58.03        
 66 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR                51.24      58.21        
 67 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.03      58.47        
 68 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                57.92      58.57        
 69 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                56.31      59.31        
 70 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               1:03.69      59.37        
 71 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:00.64        
 72 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:00.67        
 73 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                1:02.75    1:02.37        
 74 Harrison, Prestyn A        9 WISC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.76        
 75 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                59.43    1:03.54        
 76 Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.91        
 77 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:01.65    1:04.24        
 78 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.34        
 79 Zusmer, Peyton C           9 CSDC-MR              1:09.57    1:05.21        
 80 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               1:13.79    1:05.28        
 81 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.38    1:05.58        
 82 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.76        
 83 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                1:11.45    1:09.52        
 84 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:10.53        
 -- Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 50.19         DQ        
      Other
 -- Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                1:04.04         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:00.82         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                49.29         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 53.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 51.93      46.63 SILV   
  2 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  47.94      46.74 SILV   
  3 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                47.80      46.92 SILV   
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      47.58 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:35.90   3/20/2016 Jordan P Carpentieri, IA   -MR             
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               2:02.46    1:47.88        
                  50.18     1:47.88 (57.70)                                        
  2 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.44    1:48.30        
                  52.40     1:48.30 (55.90)                                        
  3 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.20    1:49.19        
                  51.21     1:49.19 (57.98)                                        
  4 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.93    1:50.00        
                  51.38     1:50.00 (58.62)                                        
  5 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:59.75    1:50.09        
                  53.45     1:50.09 (56.64)                                        
  6 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.27    1:50.29        
                  52.97     1:50.29 (57.32)                                        
  7 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.99    1:50.33        
                  52.85     1:50.33 (57.48)                                        
  8 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.71    1:50.54        
                  53.54     1:50.54 (57.00)                                        
  9 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:52.12    1:50.74        
                  55.10     1:50.74 (55.64)                                        
 10 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR               1:57.27    1:51.07        
                  51.80     1:51.07 (59.27)                                        
 11 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:51.03    1:51.22        
                  53.27     1:51.22 (57.95)                                        
 12 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:53.06    1:51.32        
                  53.62     1:51.32 (57.70)                                        
 13 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              2:02.80    1:51.89        
                  54.41     1:51.89 (57.48)                                        
 14 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.88    1:51.94        
                  55.62     1:51.94 (56.32)                                        
 15 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:57.10    1:51.95        
                  55.16     1:51.95 (56.79)                                        
 16 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:54.60    1:53.64        
                  53.19   1:53.64 (1:00.45)                                        
 17 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR              2:00.08    1:55.43        
                  52.91   1:55.43 (1:02.52)                                        
 18 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:55.11    1:55.67        
                  54.24   1:55.67 (1:01.43)                                        
 19 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.10    1:56.07        
                  56.61     1:56.07 (59.46)                                        
 20 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    1:56.43        
                  55.57   1:56.43 (1:00.86)                                        
 21 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:54.33    1:57.49        
                  55.35   1:57.49 (1:02.14)                                        
 22 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.85    1:57.62        
                  55.92   1:57.62 (1:01.70)                                        
 23 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.69    1:57.90        
                  57.03   1:57.90 (1:00.87)                                        
 24 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:57.50    1:57.96        
                  56.83   1:57.96 (1:01.13)                                        
 25 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              2:00.49    1:58.84        
                  56.56   1:58.84 (1:02.28)                                        
 26 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               2:05.57    1:59.18        
                  55.15   1:59.18 (1:04.03)                                        
 27 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:52.08    1:59.29        
                  56.15   1:59.29 (1:03.14)                                        
 28 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:56.42    1:59.31        
                  56.19   1:59.31 (1:03.12)                                        
 29 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:00.48        
 30 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:01.02        
                1:00.17   2:01.02 (1:00.85)                                        
 31 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              2:28.24    2:02.41        
                  58.52   2:02.41 (1:03.89)                                        
 32 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               2:11.73    2:03.63        
                  59.80   2:03.63 (1:03.83)                                        
 33 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               2:04.42    2:03.81        
                  58.35   2:03.81 (1:05.46)                                        
 34 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               2:11.22    2:05.34        
                1:00.82   2:05.34 (1:04.52)                                        
 35 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.97    2:05.58        
                1:00.17   2:05.58 (1:05.41)                                        
 36 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:54.21    2:06.99        
                1:00.35   2:06.99 (1:06.64)                                        
 37 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               2:28.39    2:17.62        
                1:06.07   2:17.62 (1:11.55)                                        
 -- Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               2:09.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.16        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 -- DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                1:51.88         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  51.91          DQ (58.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR              1:47.24    1:38.32 SILV   
                  48.24     1:38.32 (50.08)                                        
  2 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.52    1:41.56 SILV   
                  48.11     1:41.56 (53.45)                                        
  3 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR               1:48.04    1:41.78 SILV   
                  46.05     1:41.78 (55.73)                                        
  4 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              1:49.79    1:43.85 SILV   
                  50.66     1:43.85 (53.19)                                        
  5 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:51.49    1:44.40 SILV   
                  51.74     1:44.40 (52.66)                                        
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.01    1:44.41 SILV   
                  50.86     1:44.41 (53.55)                                        
  7 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.29    1:44.67 SILV   
                  49.73     1:44.67 (54.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 40.91   3/23/2014 Danielle Ingrassia, HAA  -MR                 
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      42.47        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                44.12      42.70        
  3 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      43.01        
  4 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                43.47      43.33        
  5 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                49.23      43.43        
  6 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      43.48        
  7 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                46.62      43.56        
  8 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.96      43.72        
  9 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.87      44.17        
 10 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.60      44.29        
 11 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  47.51      44.75        
 12 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 56.77      44.94        
 13 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.66      44.95        
 14 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      46.33        
 15 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                50.64      46.60        
 16 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR                 47.41      46.69        
 17 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.78      46.77        
 18 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      46.84        
 19 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.06      47.18        
 20 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                50.25      47.43        
 21 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                48.84      47.74        
 22 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                46.94      47.83        
 23 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                48.64      47.90        
 24 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR                48.69      48.16        
 25 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.86      48.26        
 26 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                49.94      48.30        
 27 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                52.22      48.34        
 28 Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                48.23      48.44        
 29 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                51.07      48.75        
 30 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                55.61      48.78        
 31 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                53.13      48.87        
 32 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                50.07      49.20        
 33 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                  59.37      49.25        
 34 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                54.34      49.41        
 35 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 45.09      49.47        
 36 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 50.60      49.49        
 37 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 54.11      49.70        
 38 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 47.17      50.33        
 39 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                58.47      50.48        
 40 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                56.51      50.52        
 41 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 49.44      50.69        
 42 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                56.90      51.10        
 43 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.24      51.12        
 44 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  57.79      51.20        
 45 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR    56.94      51.49        
 46 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                54.33      51.63        
 47 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 50.95      51.90        
 48 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 43.75      52.16        
 49 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.72      52.82        
 50 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                54.84      53.28        
 51 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                59.54      53.68        
 52 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:04.18      54.03        
 53 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      54.48        
 54 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR                 59.85      56.37        
 55 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.11        
 56 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:04.56        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:03.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                50.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.34         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Luke, Naomi N             10 FA-MR                1:01.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 49.00      32.28#ZQ     
  2 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 43.02      39.71#SILV   
  3 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 43.73      40.92 SILV   
  4 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      41.81 SILV   
  5 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  43.34      41.95 SILV   
 -- Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                42.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:26.63   3/19/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:44.88    1:38.00        
                  47.02     1:38.00 (50.98)                                        
  2 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.50    1:40.07        
                  45.89     1:40.07 (54.18)                                        
  3 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.71    1:40.20        
                  42.52     1:40.20 (57.68)                                        
  4 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.57    1:41.84        
                  46.58     1:41.84 (55.26)                                        
  5 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:42.12    1:42.80        
                  45.92     1:42.80 (56.88)                                        
  6 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.77    1:46.86        
                  48.64     1:46.86 (58.22)                                        
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:51.59    1:50.31        
  8 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.19    1:51.33        
                  50.94   1:51.33 (1:00.39)                                        
  9 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               1:54.50    1:57.33        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:40.43    1:31.16 SILV   
                  40.71     1:31.16 (50.45)                                        
 -- Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:22.80   3/23/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR              
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:31.17    1:29.15        
                  44.58     1:29.15 (44.57)                                        
  2 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                1:51.08    1:29.37        
                  38.89     1:29.37 (50.48)                                        
  3 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.80    1:30.12        
                  44.18     1:30.12 (45.94)                                        
  4 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.02    1:30.22        
  5 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.44        
                  44.45     1:30.44 (45.99)                                        
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.27    1:30.95        
                  40.91     1:30.95 (50.04)                                        
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:31.37        
                  42.70     1:31.37 (48.67)                                        
  8 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:31.38        
                  44.57     1:31.38 (46.81)                                        
  9 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:31.41        
                  42.66     1:31.41 (48.75)                                        
 10 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:31.49        
                  42.41     1:31.49 (49.08)                                        
 11 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:32.62        
                  42.16     1:32.62 (50.46)                                        
 12 Surdi, Alexa N             9 TVSC-MR              1:40.34    1:33.35        
                  43.02     1:33.35 (50.33)                                        
 13 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:33.79        
                  46.20     1:33.79 (47.59)                                        
 14 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.97    1:34.08        
                  43.31     1:34.08 (50.77)                                        
 15 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:34.09        
                  41.44     1:34.09 (52.65)                                        
 16 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.03    1:34.19        
                  42.73     1:34.19 (51.46)                                        
 17 Madison, Lucy M           10 WISC-MR              1:42.81    1:34.66        
                  42.22     1:34.66 (52.44)                                        
 18 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              1:37.37    1:34.78        
                  43.10     1:34.78 (51.68)                                        
 19 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:34.94        
                  45.52     1:34.94 (49.42)                                        
 20 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:36.80    1:35.07        
                  46.35     1:35.07 (48.72)                                        
 21 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.42    1:35.42        
                  43.91     1:35.42 (51.51)                                        
 22 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.26    1:35.62        
                  46.59     1:35.62 (49.03)                                        
 23 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.12    1:35.75        
                  45.49     1:35.75 (50.26)                                        
 24 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:41.35    1:35.87        
                  42.69     1:35.87 (53.18)                                        
 25 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.22    1:36.29        
                  47.42     1:36.29 (48.87)                                        
 26 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:49.82    1:36.49        
                  42.40     1:36.49 (54.09)                                        
 27 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.46    1:36.70        
                  44.41     1:36.70 (52.29)                                        
 28 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.19    1:36.78        
                  45.99     1:36.78 (50.79)                                        
 29 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.20    1:36.80        
                  43.08     1:36.80 (53.72)                                        
 29 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               1:43.02    1:36.80        
                  43.65     1:36.80 (53.15)                                        
 31 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:36.95        
                  43.74     1:36.95 (53.21)                                        
 32 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.63    1:37.15        
                  47.17     1:37.15 (49.98)                                        
 33 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.34        
                  45.55     1:37.34 (51.79)                                        
 34 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:48.02    1:39.75        
                  44.87     1:39.75 (54.88)                                        
 35 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:47.19    1:40.43        
                  46.75     1:40.43 (53.68)                                        
 36 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:43.61    1:41.25        
                  46.62     1:41.25 (54.63)                                        
 36 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:41.54    1:41.25        
                  47.16     1:41.25 (54.09)                                        
 38 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:45.63    1:41.33        
                  48.00     1:41.33 (53.33)                                        
 39 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:42.45        
                  48.27     1:42.45 (54.18)                                        
 40 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:42.67        
                  45.52     1:42.67 (57.15)                                        
 41 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR              1:48.90    1:43.37        
 42 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:43.57    1:43.46        
                  49.26     1:43.46 (54.20)                                        
 43 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:43.47        
 44 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:57.39    1:43.77        
                  49.68     1:43.77 (54.09)                                        
 45 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:43.94        
                  47.93     1:43.94 (56.01)                                        
 46 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:43.99        
                  49.07     1:43.99 (54.92)                                        
 47 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:39.78    1:44.15        
                  49.31     1:44.15 (54.84)                                        
 48 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:44.21        
 49 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                1:40.10    1:44.25        
                  48.32     1:44.25 (55.93)                                        
 50 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:55.82    1:45.26        
                  50.34     1:45.26 (54.92)                                        
 51 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.66    1:45.50        
                  48.39     1:45.50 (57.11)                                        
 52 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:58.89    1:45.67        
                  49.53     1:45.67 (56.14)                                        
 53 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:49.90    1:46.43        
                  56.00     1:46.43 (50.43)                                        
 54 Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR              1:56.83    1:47.69        
                  51.13     1:47.69 (56.56)                                        
 55 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    1:48.32        
                  52.84     1:48.32 (55.48)                                        
 56 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:49.42        
                  46.43   1:49.42 (1:02.99)                                        
 57 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               2:01.29    1:49.76        
                  50.26     1:49.76 (59.50)                                        
 58 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               2:03.53    1:54.11        
                  58.21     1:54.11 (55.90)                                        
 59 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               2:00.26    1:55.68        
                  53.10   1:55.68 (1:02.58)                                        
 60 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.38    1:56.10        
                  52.28   1:56.10 (1:03.82)                                        
 61 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:56.34    1:56.34        
                  53.31   1:56.34 (1:03.03)                                        
 62 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:06.75    2:05.78        
 63 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:09.80    2:06.38        
 -- Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR              1:52.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  57.68          DQ (59.28)                                        
 -- Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  43.66          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.20          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:32.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.69          DQ (49.57)                                        
 -- McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                1:52.73         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 -- Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR              1:43.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.68          DQ (49.26)                                        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.15         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.63          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:54.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.07          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.87          DQ (49.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.30 (45.32)                                        
  2 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:29.13    1:25.62 SILV   
                  39.79     1:25.62 (45.83)                                        
  3 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.31    1:26.18 SILV   
                  38.43     1:26.18 (47.75)                                        
  4 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:28.60    1:26.49 SILV   
                  39.37     1:26.49 (47.12)                                        
  5 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.88    1:27.19 SILV   
                  39.34     1:27.19 (47.85)                                        
  6 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:27.20 SILV   
                  41.87     1:27.20 (45.33)                                        
  7 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:33.05    1:28.01 SILV   
                  39.40     1:28.01 (48.61)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:28.18 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.18 (45.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:58.48   3/21/2014 Emma R Anderson, LIAC -MR                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:19.49    3:14.82        
                  46.54     1:32.59 (46.05)   2:32.63 (1:00.04)     3:14.82 (42.19)
  2 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              3:33.15    3:17.59        
                  47.48     1:34.82 (47.34)   2:35.37 (1:00.55)     3:17.59 (42.22)
  3 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.64    3:18.76        
                  48.03     1:34.62 (46.59)   2:35.97 (1:01.35)     3:18.76 (42.79)
  4 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.42    3:19.63        
  5 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.78    3:19.80        
  6 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:24.66        
  7 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               3:30.85    3:27.45        
                  44.48     1:36.19 (51.71)   2:40.58 (1:04.39)     3:27.45 (46.87)
  8 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              3:45.12    3:35.09        
                  48.73     1:43.57 (54.84)   2:45.85 (1:02.28)     3:35.09 (49.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR              3:17.06    3:03.92 SILV   
                  39.80     1:26.30 (46.50)     2:25.98 (59.68)     3:03.92 (37.94)
  2 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                3:17.32    3:04.29 SILV   
                  41.13     1:30.44 (49.31)     2:21.05 (50.61)     3:04.29 (43.24)
  3 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               3:35.01    3:08.06 SILV   
                  42.24     1:27.27 (45.03)   3:08.06 (1:40.79)                    
  4 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              3:18.45    3:10.62 SILV   
                  47.28     1:33.21 (45.93)     2:30.62 (57.41)     3:10.62 (40.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 29.07   3/22/2014 Alyssa M Mei, SACHEM                         
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 31.47      31.07        
  2 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.16        
  3 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  31.75      31.19        
  4 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR                32.00      31.23        
  5 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                31.19      31.57        
  6 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 32.00      31.58        
  7 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.66        
  7 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                32.28      31.66        
  9 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR                 32.52      31.68        
 10 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                31.36      31.71        
 11 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.71      31.76        
 12 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.83        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      31.88        
 14 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      32.00        
 15 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.05        
 16 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                32.10      32.09        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 32.42      32.14        
 18 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      32.15        
 19 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                31.59      32.20        
 20 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                31.50      32.21        
 21 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                32.03      32.22        
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.23        
 23 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                31.82      32.26        
 24 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                33.89      32.37        
 25 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 31.72      32.38        
 26 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.36      32.46        
 27 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                33.38      32.62        
 28 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                32.15      32.72        
 29 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR                32.44      32.77        
 30 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                31.79      32.94        
 31 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.98        
 32 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      33.05        
 33 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                32.04      33.14        
 34 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                32.01      33.23        
 35 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      33.25        
 36 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.34        
 36 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 31.90      33.34        
 38 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                33.57      33.35        
 39 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                32.59      33.37        
 40 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      33.55        
 41 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.60        
 42 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                34.29      33.65        
 43 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                32.52      33.68        
 44 Hickey, Bridget           12 HAA-MR                 32.05      33.71        
 45 McAdam, Ashley E          12 IA-MR                  34.09      33.74        
 46 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      33.75        
 47 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                32.66      33.80        
 47 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR                34.33      33.80        
 49 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 35.12      33.81        
 50 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 33.95      33.83        
 51 Guille, Olivia L          11 LBA-MR                 36.42      33.86        
 52 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR                 32.06      33.87        
 53 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      33.94        
 53 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 32.74      33.94        
 55 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  34.31      34.02        
 56 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 33.07      34.04        
 57 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 33.56      34.11        
 58 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                34.28      34.18        
 59 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      34.28        
 60 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                35.47      34.29        
 61 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  32.78      34.34        
 62 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                33.92      34.35        
 63 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR                 36.09      34.62        
 64 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      34.67        
 65 Pasolini, Idalys N        11 FA-MR                  36.42      34.70        
 65 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR                33.93      34.70        
 67 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                  35.25      34.73        
 68 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 34.13      35.08        
 69 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      35.16        
 70 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.61      35.35        
 71 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR                 35.93      35.43        
 72 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                35.77      35.49        
 73 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      35.52        
 74 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 37.43      35.53        
 75 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      35.58        
 76 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR                 35.32      35.63        
 77 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      35.81        
 77 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR                37.16      35.81        
 79 Connelly, Emily           11 LBA-MR                 38.61      36.32        
 80 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 36.85      36.60        
 81 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      36.63        
 82 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                36.04      36.65        
 83 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 37.41      36.76        
 84 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                37.91      36.91        
 85 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  37.30      36.92        
 86 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      36.96        
 87 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 36.19      36.99        
 88 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      37.18        
 89 Hunter, Ariel D           11 WISC-MR                44.54      37.25        
 90 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                38.30      37.37        
 91 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 36.32      37.38        
 92 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR                36.64      37.39        
 93 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                36.41      37.40        
 94 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 39.73      37.42        
 95 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 36.10      37.53        
 96 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR                 38.89      37.56        
 97 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                37.61      37.66        
 98 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 37.54      37.73        
 99 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR                 38.54      37.85        
100 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.86        
101 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      38.06        
102 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 36.43      38.29        
103 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      38.34        
104 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      38.40        
105 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR                 37.81      38.43        
106 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 37.01      38.49        
107 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.81      38.71        
108 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR                 40.06      38.76        
109 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 39.02      39.47        
110 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  36.20      39.53        
111 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 40.21      39.69        
112 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR                40.60      40.12        
113 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 38.76      40.38        
114 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                 40.97      41.10        
115 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      43.49        
116 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR                 46.77      44.72        
117 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.15      44.88        
118 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  43.73      44.94        
119 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      50.60        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                31.95      30.94 SILV   
  1 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                31.75      30.94 SILV   
 -- Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:03.92   3/20/2016 Elena C Cunneen, IA   -MR                  
                1:00.29  ZQ
                1:00.99  JO
                1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:09.77    1:08.37        
                  32.94     1:08.37 (35.43)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:12.20    1:08.65        
                  33.88     1:08.65 (34.77)                                        
  3 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:08.87        
                  32.63     1:08.87 (36.24)                                        
  4 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.02        
                  33.15     1:09.02 (35.87)                                        
  5 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.04        
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)                                        
  6 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.05        
                  32.98     1:09.05 (36.07)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.19        
                  32.94     1:09.19 (36.25)                                        
  8 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:11.95    1:09.23        
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)                                        
  9 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:09.34        
                  32.31     1:09.34 (37.03)                                        
 10 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.86    1:09.49        
                  32.94     1:09.49 (36.55)                                        
 11 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:09.95        
                  33.99     1:09.95 (35.96)                                        
 12 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:10.19        
                  33.44     1:10.19 (36.75)                                        
 13 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.24        
                  32.59     1:10.24 (37.65)                                        
 14 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:10.40        
                  33.09     1:10.40 (37.31)                                        
 15 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.66        
                  34.08     1:10.66 (36.58)                                        
 16 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.15        
                  34.68     1:11.15 (36.47)                                        
 17 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.45        
                  34.58     1:11.45 (36.87)                                        
 18 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:11.49        
                  34.25     1:11.49 (37.24)                                        
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:11.57        
                  34.37     1:11.57 (37.20)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:10.96    1:11.57        
                  33.79     1:11.57 (37.78)                                        
 21 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR               1:11.09    1:11.81        
                  33.69     1:11.81 (38.12)                                        
 22 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:11.53    1:12.00        
                  33.84     1:12.00 (38.16)                                        
 23 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:12.21        
                  33.93     1:12.21 (38.28)                                        
 24 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:12.23        
                  35.56     1:12.23 (36.67)                                        
 25 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.94    1:12.46        
                  34.72     1:12.46 (37.74)                                        
 26 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               1:12.31    1:13.21        
                  35.71     1:13.21 (37.50)                                        
 27 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:13.30        
                  35.07     1:13.30 (38.23)                                        
 28 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:13.35        
                  35.58     1:13.35 (37.77)                                        
 29 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:13.56        
                  34.79     1:13.56 (38.77)                                        
 30 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:13.63        
                  34.64     1:13.63 (38.99)                                        
 31 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:13.80        
                  33.80     1:13.80 (40.00)                                        
 32 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:13.82        
                  35.99     1:13.82 (37.83)                                        
 33 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:13.97        
                  36.18     1:13.97 (37.79)                                        
 34 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:12.70    1:14.07        
                  35.29     1:14.07 (38.78)                                        
 35 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:14.09        
                  35.58     1:14.09 (38.51)                                        
 36 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.03    1:14.25        
                  34.69     1:14.25 (39.56)                                        
 37 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR               1:11.01    1:14.28        
                  35.70     1:14.28 (38.58)                                        
 38 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR              1:13.33    1:14.55        
                  34.65     1:14.55 (39.90)                                        
 39 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.69        
                  36.32     1:14.69 (38.37)                                        
 40 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:14.82        
                  36.17     1:14.82 (38.65)                                        
 41 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:14.90        
                  36.94     1:14.90 (37.96)                                        
 42 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.37    1:15.06        
                  35.37     1:15.06 (39.69)                                        
 43 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.42        
                  35.45     1:15.42 (39.97)                                        
 44 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:15.69        
                  35.79     1:15.69 (39.90)                                        
 45 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR               1:19.09    1:15.81        
                  37.05     1:15.81 (38.76)                                        
 46 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:15.83        
                  36.65     1:15.83 (39.18)                                        
 47 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:15.91        
                  35.74     1:15.91 (40.17)                                        
 48 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.97    1:16.23        
                  36.09     1:16.23 (40.14)                                        
 49 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.49        
                  36.74     1:16.49 (39.75)                                        
 50 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:14.65    1:16.53        
                  36.09     1:16.53 (40.44)                                        
 51 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.73    1:16.80        
                  37.66     1:16.80 (39.14)                                        
 52 Gamez, Olivia G           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.85        
                  34.60     1:16.85 (42.25)                                        
 53 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.87        
                  35.74     1:16.87 (41.13)                                        
 54 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:17.51    1:17.17        
                  37.38     1:17.17 (39.79)                                        
 55 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:16.45    1:17.57        
                  35.93     1:17.57 (41.64)                                        
 56 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                1:18.46    1:17.83        
                  36.29     1:17.83 (41.54)                                        
 57 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.96    1:18.19        
                  37.71     1:18.19 (40.48)                                        
 58 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR               1:23.86    1:18.33        
                  38.00     1:18.33 (40.33)                                        
 59 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:18.63        
                  37.20     1:18.63 (41.43)                                        
 60 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:18.96        
                  37.04     1:18.96 (41.92)                                        
 61 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.09    1:19.07        
                  36.70     1:19.07 (42.37)                                        
 62 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:19.08        
                  37.76     1:19.08 (41.32)                                        
 63 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.98    1:19.20        
                  39.33     1:19.20 (39.87)                                        
 64 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               1:21.48    1:19.42        
                  39.34     1:19.42 (40.08)                                        
 65 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:21.10    1:19.47        
                  36.97     1:19.47 (42.50)                                        
 66 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:20.21    1:19.76        
                  39.13     1:19.76 (40.63)                                        
 67 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.82        
                  37.86     1:19.82 (41.96)                                        
 68 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:16.47    1:20.18        
                  38.32     1:20.18 (41.86)                                        
 69 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:20.25        
                  38.41     1:20.25 (41.84)                                        
 70 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:20.97    1:20.45        
                  37.62     1:20.45 (42.83)                                        
 71 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:20.57        
                  39.34     1:20.57 (41.23)                                        
 72 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:20.66        
                  38.38     1:20.66 (42.28)                                        
 73 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:21.60    1:20.75        
                  38.76     1:20.75 (41.99)                                        
 74 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:21.19        
                  38.02     1:21.19 (43.17)                                        
 75 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:21.28        
                  38.76     1:21.28 (42.52)                                        
 76 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:22.63    1:21.35        
                  38.85     1:21.35 (42.50)                                        
 77 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:19.72    1:21.61        
                  38.90     1:21.61 (42.71)                                        
 78 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR               1:27.68    1:22.02        
                  38.67     1:22.02 (43.35)                                        
 79 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:22.06        
                  39.96     1:22.06 (42.10)                                        
 80 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.72    1:22.13        
                  39.25     1:22.13 (42.88)                                        
 81 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:27.86    1:22.16        
                  39.39     1:22.16 (42.77)                                        
 82 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR               1:25.65    1:22.21        
                  37.55     1:22.21 (44.66)                                        
 83 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:22.29        
                  38.86     1:22.29 (43.43)                                        
 84 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:22.42        
                  39.41     1:22.42 (43.01)                                        
 85 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:22.44        
                  40.00     1:22.44 (42.44)                                        
 86 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:23.49        
                  40.98     1:23.49 (42.51)                                        
 87 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.08        
                  39.18     1:24.08 (44.90)                                        
 88 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR               1:23.59    1:24.25        
                  40.58     1:24.25 (43.67)                                        
 89 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:27.58    1:24.72        
 90 Qian, Cynthia             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.31    1:24.73        
                  38.11     1:24.73 (46.62)                                        
 91 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:24.76        
                  40.46     1:24.76 (44.30)                                        
 92 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR               1:25.94    1:24.88        
 93 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.77    1:25.25        
                  41.76     1:25.25 (43.49)                                        
 94 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.54        
                  41.20     1:25.54 (44.34)                                        
 95 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR               1:23.40    1:26.39        
                  41.38     1:26.39 (45.01)                                        
 96 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR               1:30.98    1:26.95        
                  40.53     1:26.95 (46.42)                                        
 97 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:27.52        
                  40.90     1:27.52 (46.62)                                        
 98 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.43    1:28.03        
                  40.97     1:28.03 (47.06)                                        
 99 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR               1:34.17    1:28.15        
                  42.75     1:28.15 (45.40)                                        
100 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:27.66    1:28.31        
                  41.65     1:28.31 (46.66)                                        
101 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.79    1:29.37        
                  43.53     1:29.37 (45.84)                                        
102 Krowles, Sydney E         11 WISC-MR              1:28.24    1:29.56        
                  41.64     1:29.56 (47.92)                                        
103 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:31.88    1:32.48        
                  42.25     1:32.48 (50.23)                                        
104 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR               1:36.99    1:33.00        
                  44.57     1:33.00 (48.43)                                        
105 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:48.69    1:39.88        
                  46.37     1:39.88 (53.51)                                        
106 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.59    1:41.72        
                  47.55     1:41.72 (54.17)                                        
107 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                1:41.17    1:42.12        
                  47.45     1:42.12 (54.67)                                        
108 Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                2:21.16    1:49.85        
                  47.37   1:49.85 (1:02.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:09.19    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.43 (34.39)                                        
  2 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:09.46    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.68 (35.02)                                        
  3 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.90 (34.86)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.36 (34.70)                                        
  5 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:08.65    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)                                        
  6 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.66 (35.05)                                        
 -- Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:19.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:19.29   3/19/2016 Gabriela Pucilowski, SSC  -MR              
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              2:23.41    2:20.08 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.06 (35.55)     1:44.91 (37.85)     2:20.08 (35.17)
BRON - Division  
  1 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.27    2:26.44        
                  33.68     1:10.94 (37.26)     1:49.55 (38.61)     2:26.44 (36.89)
  2 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               2:41.01    2:26.59        
                  33.94     1:12.44 (38.50)     1:51.15 (38.71)     2:26.59 (35.44)
  3 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    2:26.81        
  4 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               2:27.81    2:26.86        
                  32.99     1:10.34 (37.35)     1:49.78 (39.44)     2:26.86 (37.08)
  5 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:27.46        
                  33.11     1:09.57 (36.46)     1:48.75 (39.18)     2:27.46 (38.71)
  6 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.80    2:27.68        
                  32.32     1:09.89 (37.57)     1:49.88 (39.99)     2:27.68 (37.80)
  7 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:27.73        
                  32.72     1:09.72 (37.00)     1:48.73 (39.01)     2:27.73 (39.00)
  8 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.19    2:28.30        
                  33.85     1:11.71 (37.86)     1:51.34 (39.63)     2:28.30 (36.96)
  9 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               2:35.70    2:30.37        
                  35.26     1:13.97 (38.71)     1:54.19 (40.22)     2:30.37 (36.18)
 10 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.73    2:30.48        
                  33.26     1:11.32 (38.06)     1:51.40 (40.08)     2:30.48 (39.08)
 11 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:30.50        
                  34.32     1:11.88 (37.56)     1:51.48 (39.60)     2:30.50 (39.02)
 12 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              2:26.36    2:30.68        
                  33.25     1:11.56 (38.31)     1:51.55 (39.99)     2:30.68 (39.13)
 13 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              2:46.46    2:32.27        
                  33.67     1:11.97 (38.30)     1:52.49 (40.52)     2:32.27 (39.78)
 14 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR               2:53.08    2:33.24        
                  33.71     1:13.66 (39.95)     1:54.76 (41.10)     2:33.24 (38.48)
 15 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               2:37.18    2:33.36        
                  35.06     1:14.70 (39.64)     1:55.98 (41.28)     2:33.36 (37.38)
 16 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.93    2:33.74        
                  34.58     1:13.11 (38.53)     1:54.41 (41.30)     2:33.74 (39.33)
 17 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.40    2:34.49        
                  35.67     1:15.61 (39.94)     1:56.72 (41.11)     2:34.49 (37.77)
 18 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:34.51        
                  36.12     1:15.18 (39.06)     1:55.72 (40.54)     2:34.51 (38.79)
 19 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:35.85    2:35.12        
                  34.24     1:14.14 (39.90)     1:55.20 (41.06)     2:35.12 (39.92)
 20 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:35.59        
                  33.98     1:12.93 (38.95)     1:54.46 (41.53)     2:35.59 (41.13)
 21 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.58    2:36.03        
                  34.30     1:13.73 (39.43)     1:55.01 (41.28)     2:36.03 (41.02)
 22 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              2:37.17    2:36.05        
                  35.27     1:14.09 (38.82)     1:55.61 (41.52)     2:36.05 (40.44)
 23 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               2:48.98    2:37.22        
                  32.17     1:11.89 (39.72)     1:55.12 (43.23)     2:37.22 (42.10)
 24 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:37.59        
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)     1:56.47 (41.58)     2:37.59 (41.12)
 25 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:37.96        
                  34.47     1:12.92 (38.45)     1:54.79 (41.87)     2:37.96 (43.17)
 26 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:38.72        
                  37.10     1:19.01 (41.91)     2:00.36 (41.35)     2:38.72 (38.36)
 27 Hickey, Bridget           12 HAA-MR               2:38.59    2:38.93        
                  35.61     1:16.18 (40.57)     1:58.52 (42.34)     2:38.93 (40.41)
 28 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.41    2:39.11        
                  36.75     1:18.23 (41.48)   2:39.11 (1:20.88)                    
 29 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:39.28        
                  38.38     1:19.11 (40.73)     1:59.81 (40.70)     2:39.28 (39.47)
 30 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR               2:59.67    2:40.95        
                  36.60     1:18.79 (42.19)     2:01.77 (42.98)     2:40.95 (39.18)
 31 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               2:58.36    2:41.50        
                  37.34     1:18.10 (40.76)     2:00.54 (42.44)     2:41.50 (40.96)
 32 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               2:57.34    2:43.10        
                  36.82     1:19.51 (42.69)     2:02.09 (42.58)     2:43.10 (41.01)
 33 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:43.37        
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)     1:59.47 (42.89)     2:43.37 (43.90)
 34 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.45    2:44.26        
                  37.36     1:19.55 (42.19)     2:03.93 (44.38)     2:44.26 (40.33)
 35 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               2:54.73    2:44.91        
                  36.21     1:16.92 (40.71)     2:00.73 (43.81)     2:44.91 (44.18)
 36 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              2:48.66    2:45.19        
                  36.63     1:19.46 (42.83)     2:03.57 (44.11)     2:45.19 (41.62)
 37 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.21    2:45.52        
                  36.98     1:18.58 (41.60)     2:03.03 (44.45)     2:45.52 (42.49)
 38 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.14    2:46.20        
                  36.97     1:19.98 (43.01)     2:04.36 (44.38)     2:46.20 (41.84)
 38 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              2:57.85    2:46.20        
                  40.79     1:26.39 (45.60)     2:13.56 (47.17)     2:46.20 (32.64)
 40 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               2:57.83    2:51.72        
                  39.03     1:23.16 (44.13)     2:08.51 (45.35)     2:51.72 (43.21)
 41 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               3:05.46    2:52.06        
                  38.56     1:22.12 (43.56)     2:07.33 (45.21)     2:52.06 (44.73)
 42 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               3:15.92    2:54.82        
                  38.64     1:23.51 (44.87)     2:10.82 (47.31)     2:54.82 (44.00)
 43 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               2:48.55    2:56.47        
                  40.26     1:23.23 (42.97)     2:09.79 (46.56)     2:56.47 (46.68)
 44 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.46    2:57.89        
                  38.67     1:24.10 (45.43)     2:11.62 (47.52)     2:57.89 (46.27)
 45 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR               3:02.03    2:58.34        
                  35.82     1:20.15 (44.33)     2:05.23 (45.08)     2:58.34 (53.11)
 46 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.64    3:00.81        
                  39.34     1:26.13 (46.79)     2:15.76 (49.63)     3:00.81 (45.05)
 47 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               3:01.71    3:02.97        
                  41.00     1:29.10 (48.10)     2:17.27 (48.17)     3:02.97 (45.70)
 48 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               3:24.65    3:04.10        
                  40.69     1:28.50 (47.81)   3:04.10 (1:35.60)                    
 49 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.78    3:04.39        
                  40.93     1:28.78 (47.85)     2:18.44 (49.66)     3:04.39 (45.95)
 50 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              2:58.54    3:04.51        
                  40.41     1:28.79 (48.38)     2:17.72 (48.93)     3:04.51 (46.79)
 51 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR               3:03.58    3:05.33        
                  39.01     1:24.37 (45.36)     2:11.29 (46.92)     3:05.33 (54.04)
 52 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               2:54.56    3:06.11        
                  44.06     1:32.66 (48.60)     2:23.11 (50.45)     3:06.11 (43.00)
 53 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR               3:15.26    3:07.57        
                  40.43     1:26.84 (46.41)     2:16.96 (50.12)     3:07.57 (50.61)
 54 Pasolini, Idalys N        11 FA-MR                3:16.82    3:12.22        
                  41.21     1:27.52 (46.31)     2:15.33 (47.81)     3:12.22 (56.89)
 55 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.30    3:15.15        
                  42.52     1:32.62 (50.10)     2:24.27 (51.65)     3:15.15 (50.88)
 56 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.09    3:16.65        
                  42.12     1:32.66 (50.54)   3:16.65 (1:43.99)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              2:34.97    2:17.42#SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.93 (35.68)     1:42.50 (35.57)     2:17.42 (34.92)
  2 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               2:34.79    2:20.42 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.76 (36.05)     1:45.21 (37.45)     2:20.42 (35.21)
  3 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              2:29.83    2:20.81 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.30 (36.09)     1:45.87 (36.57)     2:20.81 (34.94)
  4 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.42    2:21.14 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.99 (35.53)     1:44.11 (37.12)     2:21.14 (37.03)
  5 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              2:32.84    2:22.17 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.78 (36.15)     1:45.86 (37.08)     2:22.17 (36.31)
  6 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.34    2:23.33 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.26 (36.77)     1:47.03 (37.77)     2:23.33 (36.30)
  7 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                2:29.04    2:23.43 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.67 (36.16)     1:46.41 (37.74)     2:23.43 (37.02)
  8 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               2:43.24    2:24.89 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.43 (37.15)     1:49.00 (38.57)     2:24.89 (35.89)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:07.07   3/21/2014 Kaitlin Hsieh, LIAC -MR                    
                5:57.99  ZQ
                5:58.99  JO
                6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              6:35.32    6:21.80        
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)     1:46.06 (38.30)     2:25.17 (39.11)
        3:05.35 (40.18)     3:45.00 (39.65)     4:25.16 (40.16)     5:05.03 (39.87)
        5:44.86 (39.83)     6:21.80 (36.94)                                        
  2 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               6:51.01    6:24.38        
                  33.84     1:11.14 (37.30)     1:50.20 (39.06)     2:29.99 (39.79)
        3:10.03 (40.04)     3:49.89 (39.86)     4:29.57 (39.68)     5:09.26 (39.69)
        5:47.78 (38.52)     6:24.38 (36.60)                                        
  3 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.04    6:29.44        
                  33.17     1:11.73 (38.56)     1:51.45 (39.72)     2:31.33 (39.88)
        3:11.59 (40.26)     3:51.53 (39.94)     4:31.82 (40.29)     5:11.64 (39.82)
        5:51.71 (40.07)     6:29.44 (37.73)                                        
  4 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.15    6:30.33        
                  34.40     1:12.70 (38.30)     1:51.42 (38.72)     2:31.65 (40.23)
        3:12.10 (40.45)     3:51.93 (39.83)     4:32.47 (40.54)     5:12.28 (39.81)
        5:52.56 (40.28)     6:30.33 (37.77)                                        
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.33    6:31.37        
                  31.57     1:08.77 (37.20)     1:48.37 (39.60)     2:29.01 (40.64)
        3:10.02 (41.01)     3:49.08 (39.06)     4:30.74 (41.66)     5:12.60 (41.86)
        5:53.03 (40.43)     6:31.37 (38.34)                                        
  6 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                6:44.27    6:31.85        
                  32.63     1:10.05 (37.42)     1:49.51 (39.46)     2:30.62 (41.11)
        3:10.52 (39.90)     3:50.81 (40.29)     4:31.50 (40.69)     5:12.65 (41.15)
        5:53.22 (40.57)     6:31.85 (38.63)                                        
  7 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              6:30.00    6:32.75        
                  34.71     1:13.17 (38.46)     1:53.56 (40.39)     2:34.03 (40.47)
        3:15.26 (41.23)     3:56.58 (41.32)     4:37.70 (41.12)   5:58.32 (1:20.62)
        6:45.20 (46.88)         6:32.75 ( )                                        
  8 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              6:21.80    6:34.41        
                  34.03     1:12.48 (38.45)     1:52.99 (40.51)     2:33.51 (40.52)
        3:14.64 (41.13)     3:55.66 (41.02)     4:36.65 (40.99)     5:17.83 (41.18)
        5:58.31 (40.48)     6:34.41 (36.10)                                        
  9 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:16.91    6:37.19        
                  34.34     1:12.79 (38.45)     1:53.02 (40.23)     2:32.95 (39.93)
        3:13.89 (40.94)     3:54.44 (40.55)     4:36.08 (41.64)     5:17.73 (41.65)
        5:59.19 (41.46)     6:37.19 (38.00)                                        
 10 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               7:00.77    6:40.42        
                  34.27     1:13.63 (39.36)     1:54.00 (40.37)     2:35.25 (41.25)
        3:17.97 (42.72)     4:00.41 (42.44)     4:42.18 (41.77)     5:22.63 (40.45)
        6:03.28 (40.65)     6:40.42 (37.14)                                        
 11 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:17.04    6:40.58        
                  34.22     1:12.79 (38.57)     1:52.67 (39.88)     2:33.41 (40.74)
        3:13.98 (40.57)     3:55.42 (41.44)     4:37.28 (41.86)     5:18.38 (41.10)
        6:00.01 (41.63)     6:40.58 (40.57)                                        
 12 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              7:53.37    6:47.73        
                  33.92     1:13.27 (39.35)     1:55.75 (42.48)     2:39.15 (43.40)
        3:22.14 (42.99)     4:04.63 (42.49)     4:47.83 (43.20)     5:29.91 (42.08)
        6:10.12 (40.21)     6:47.73 (37.61)                                        
 13 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               7:05.73    6:54.04        
                  35.02     1:15.48 (40.46)     1:57.87 (42.39)   3:25.19 (1:27.32)
        4:08.36 (43.17)     4:51.55 (43.19)     5:34.88 (43.33)                    
            6:16.27 ( )     6:54.04 (37.77)                                        
 14 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:24.68    6:56.13        
                  34.49     1:16.92 (42.43)     2:00.64 (43.72)     2:44.71 (44.07)
        3:27.00 (42.29)     4:11.78 (44.78)     4:55.23 (43.45)     5:35.91 (40.68)
        6:17.30 (41.39)     6:56.13 (38.83)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.21    6:56.79        
                  37.00     1:18.75 (41.75)     2:01.13 (42.38)     2:43.80 (42.67)
        3:26.01 (42.21)     4:09.04 (43.03)     4:51.68 (42.64)     5:34.68 (43.00)
        6:16.67 (41.99)     6:56.79 (40.12)                                        
 16 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:55.24    7:00.21        
                  37.33     1:20.61 (43.28)     2:03.00 (42.39)     2:45.78 (42.78)
        3:28.72 (42.94)     4:11.51 (42.79)     4:55.61 (44.10)     5:37.43 (41.82)
        6:21.14 (43.71)     7:00.21 (39.07)                                        
 17 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              7:37.40    7:12.46        
                  38.40     1:21.12 (42.72)     2:05.58 (44.46)     2:49.72 (44.14)
        3:34.99 (45.27)     4:19.26 (44.27)     5:03.65 (44.39)     5:48.26 (44.61)
        6:31.54 (43.28)     7:12.46 (40.92)                                        
 18 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              7:11.19    7:14.81        
                  36.84     1:20.78 (43.94)     2:05.33 (44.55)     2:49.74 (44.41)
        3:34.82 (45.08)     4:19.62 (44.80)     5:04.54 (44.92)     5:49.38 (44.84)
        6:34.11 (44.73)     7:14.81 (40.70)                                        
 19 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:46.76    7:25.50        
                  37.22     1:21.56 (44.34)     2:06.25 (44.69)     2:51.26 (45.01)
        3:37.25 (45.99)     4:24.42 (47.17)     5:10.24 (45.82)     5:56.97 (46.73)
      7:25.50 (1:28.53)                                                            
 20 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                7:12.17    7:30.07        
                  31.71     1:10.63 (38.92)     1:54.50 (43.87)     2:39.68 (45.18)
        3:26.63 (46.95)     4:14.19 (47.56)     5:04.77 (50.58)     5:57.37 (52.60)
        6:46.22 (48.85)     7:30.07 (43.85)                                        
 21 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:08.04    7:37.54        
                  41.57     1:28.27 (46.70)     2:15.34 (47.07)     3:02.22 (46.88)
        3:49.85 (47.63)     4:37.56 (47.71)     5:23.67 (46.11)     6:09.37 (45.70)
        6:56.58 (47.21)     7:37.54 (40.96)                                        
 22 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               7:50.13    7:47.96        
                  41.45     1:27.60 (46.15)     2:14.67 (47.07)     3:04.40 (49.73)
        3:54.16 (49.76)     4:42.48 (48.32)     5:31.78 (49.30)     6:19.61 (47.83)
        7:06.21 (46.60)     7:47.96 (41.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.04    6:17.94 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.05 (37.57)     1:49.68 (38.63)     2:29.30 (39.62)
        3:08.76 (39.46)     3:48.14 (39.38)     4:27.13 (38.99)     5:06.16 (39.03)
        5:42.79 (36.63)     6:17.94 (35.15)                                        
  2 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.71    6:20.19 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.80 (37.00)     1:48.03 (38.23)     2:27.36 (39.33)
        3:07.32 (39.96)     3:46.84 (39.52)     4:26.34 (39.50)     5:06.11 (39.77)
        5:44.08 (37.97)     6:20.19 (36.11)                                        
 -- Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               7:45.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 32.25   3/20/2016 Jane McNamara, BBSC -MR                      
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                37.81      36.11        
  2 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                38.13      36.15        
  3 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 36.40      36.25        
  4 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                36.44      36.40        
  5 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                36.87      36.41        
  6 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR                36.19      36.44        
  7 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.80        
  8 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      36.83        
  9 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 36.68      37.04        
 10 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 36.87      37.12        
 11 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                37.41      37.18        
 12 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      37.35        
 13 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                36.79      37.50        
 14 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.59        
 15 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 37.52      37.66        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 38.26      37.75        
 17 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 37.01      37.76        
 18 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 36.76      37.89        
 19 Gamez, Olivia G           11 TVSC-MR                37.94      38.24        
 20 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                36.95      38.26        
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.27        
 22 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                38.68      38.33        
 22 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                39.18      38.33        
 24 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 39.32      38.50        
 25 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                38.32      38.68        
 26 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                  40.13      38.74        
 27 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                40.84      39.03        
 28 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.18        
 29 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                39.78      39.20        
 30 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR                37.84      39.23        
 31 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 38.03      39.24        
 32 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      39.29        
 33 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.44        
 34 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR                38.58      39.58        
 35 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR                 39.47      39.69        
 36 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                36.87      39.88        
 37 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                43.18      39.93        
 38 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.94        
 39 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      39.95        
 40 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                40.88      39.97        
 40 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR                42.11      39.97        
 42 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR                 42.89      40.02        
 43 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 39.55      40.04        
 43 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 42.59      40.04        
 45 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      40.06        
 46 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  39.42      40.07        
 47 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                41.28      40.16        
 48 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      40.18        
 49 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  40.06      40.20        
 50 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.21        
 51 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      40.34        
 52 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                38.19      40.45        
 53 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                39.42      40.71        
 54 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                44.25      40.82        
 55 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 42.16      41.00        
 56 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 42.74      41.12        
 57 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 39.51      42.09        
 58 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      42.16        
 59 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 39.97      42.22        
 60 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 45.15      42.48        
 61 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      42.54        
 62 Qian, Cynthia             11 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      42.59        
 63 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.54      42.65        
 64 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR                 40.59      42.80        
 65 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                41.82      42.81        
 66 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                46.50      42.95        
 67 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                40.20      43.05        
 67 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR                45.17      43.05        
 69 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      43.10        
 70 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 45.51      43.11        
 71 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 44.86      43.26        
 72 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 40.50      43.29        
 73 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 42.69      43.66        
 74 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR                 48.25      43.81        
 75 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                43.31      44.14        
 76 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 44.32      44.24        
 77 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      44.28        
 78 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                47.97      44.30        
 79 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR                48.20      44.59        
 80 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 45.38      44.61        
 81 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.68      44.92        
 82 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR                 46.89      45.13        
 83 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR                 45.09      46.06        
 84 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                 49.00      46.28        
 85 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR                44.83      46.47        
 86 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 43.65      46.58        
 87 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.12      46.65        
 88 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR                 47.23      46.75        
 89 Krowles, Sydney E         11 WISC-MR                43.65      46.97        
 90 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR                 48.10      47.73        
 91 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      48.20        
 92 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 48.13      48.58        
 93 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      48.68        
 94 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 46.77      48.72        
 95 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 49.03      49.83        
 96 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      50.44        
 97 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR                 52.14      52.15        
 98 Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                  58.00      54.06        
 99 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  56.51      54.89        
100 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    51.37      57.26        
 -- Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 39.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                36.92      35.05 SILV   
  2 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.23 SILV   
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                36.37      35.28 SILV   
  4 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR                 38.84      35.58 SILV   
  5 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  36.43      35.81 SILV   
  6 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      35.87 SILV   
  7 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                36.58      36.00 SILV   
  8 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      36.03 SILV   
  9 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  37.28      36.05 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.46   3/22/2014 Kerry L Dennin, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.29  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:20.68        
                  39.46     1:20.68 (41.22)                                        
  2 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:20.81        
                  39.62     1:20.81 (41.19)                                        
  3 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:23.17    1:21.20        
                  38.97     1:21.20 (42.23)                                        
  4 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:21.27        
  5 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:26.64    1:21.52        
  6 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:21.62        
                  39.97     1:21.62 (41.65)                                        
  7 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:21.95        
                  40.12     1:21.95 (41.83)                                        
  8 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:22.37        
                  40.53     1:22.37 (41.84)                                        
  9 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR               1:21.63    1:22.43        
                  39.54     1:22.43 (42.89)                                        
  9 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:22.43        
 11 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.86    1:22.52        
                  39.46     1:22.52 (43.06)                                        
 12 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:19.73    1:22.58        
 13 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               1:22.57    1:22.62        
                  39.88     1:22.62 (42.74)                                        
 14 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.11    1:22.95        
                  40.83     1:22.95 (42.12)                                        
 15 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:23.43        
                  40.44     1:23.43 (42.99)                                        
 16 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.34    1:23.82        
                  41.43     1:23.82 (42.39)                                        
 17 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR              1:23.05    1:23.88        
 18 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                1:27.47    1:23.89        
                  39.76     1:23.89 (44.13)                                        
 18 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.35    1:23.89        
                  42.37     1:23.89 (41.52)                                        
 20 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.40    1:24.00        
                  41.34     1:24.00 (42.66)                                        
 21 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:24.09        
                  40.71     1:24.09 (43.38)                                        
 22 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:23.12    1:24.57        
                  41.38     1:24.57 (43.19)                                        
 23 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:37.98    1:24.60        
                  41.55     1:24.60 (43.05)                                        
 24 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.60    1:24.88        
                  41.42     1:24.88 (43.46)                                        
 25 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:26.31    1:25.11        
                  40.17     1:25.11 (44.94)                                        
 26 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.16        
                  41.97     1:25.16 (43.19)                                        
 27 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:25.32        
                  41.00     1:25.32 (44.32)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:24.56    1:25.40        
 29 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81    1:25.46        
                  41.19     1:25.46 (44.27)                                        
 30 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:25.17    1:25.81        
                  41.80     1:25.81 (44.01)                                        
 31 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:26.02        
                  39.89     1:26.02 (46.13)                                        
 32 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.47    1:26.47        
                  43.31     1:26.47 (43.16)                                        
 33 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:26.78        
                  43.01     1:26.78 (43.77)                                        
 34 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:31.71    1:26.94        
                  42.24     1:26.94 (44.70)                                        
 35 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.09    1:27.23        
                  42.36     1:27.23 (44.87)                                        
 36 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:27.89        
                  42.77     1:27.89 (45.12)                                        
 37 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.28    1:27.96        
                  42.34     1:27.96 (45.62)                                        
 38 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:28.02        
                  43.01     1:28.02 (45.01)                                        
 39 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:25.65    1:28.19        
                  42.57     1:28.19 (45.62)                                        
 40 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:33.25    1:28.75        
                  44.31     1:28.75 (44.44)                                        
 41 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.81        
                  43.26     1:28.81 (45.55)                                        
 42 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:28.90        
                  43.11     1:28.90 (45.79)                                        
 43 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.75    1:28.93        
                  43.42     1:28.93 (45.51)                                        
 44 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:30.01    1:29.28        
                  43.59     1:29.28 (45.69)                                        
 45 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:31.28    1:29.76        
                  44.92     1:29.76 (44.84)                                        
 46 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.06    1:30.30        
                  43.40     1:30.30 (46.90)                                        
 47 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               1:27.60    1:30.45        
                  45.19     1:30.45 (45.26)                                        
 48 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:30.66        
                  43.84     1:30.66 (46.82)                                        
 49 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.35        
                  44.13     1:31.35 (47.22)                                        
 50 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR               1:36.09    1:31.43        
 51 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR               1:30.51    1:31.95        
                  46.25     1:31.95 (45.70)                                        
 52 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.93    1:32.19        
 53 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.47    1:32.38        
                  45.09     1:32.38 (47.29)                                        
 54 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.91    1:32.66        
                  47.11     1:32.66 (45.55)                                        
 55 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR               1:37.76    1:32.89        
                  43.39     1:32.89 (49.50)                                        
 56 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:32.95        
                  45.55     1:32.95 (47.40)                                        
 57 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:33.23        
                  43.00     1:33.23 (50.23)                                        
 58 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               1:32.40    1:33.63        
                  44.80     1:33.63 (48.83)                                        
 59 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:34.34        
 60 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:34.36        
                  46.77     1:34.36 (47.59)                                        
 61 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:40.35    1:34.88        
                  46.66     1:34.88 (48.22)                                        
 62 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               1:37.17    1:35.87        
                  48.25     1:35.87 (47.62)                                        
 63 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.97    1:35.89        
                  46.05     1:35.89 (49.84)                                        
 64 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:36.62        
                  47.55     1:36.62 (49.07)                                        
 65 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR               1:40.66    1:36.63        
 66 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:34.81    1:36.94        
                  47.77     1:36.94 (49.17)                                        
 67 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.38    1:37.02        
                  47.68     1:37.02 (49.34)                                        
 68 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR              1:37.98    1:37.62        
                  47.29     1:37.62 (50.33)                                        
 69 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR               1:41.77    1:37.74        
                  49.03     1:37.74 (48.71)                                        
 70 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:37.60    1:38.18        
                  48.12     1:38.18 (50.06)                                        
 71 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:41.22    1:38.64        
 72 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:34.95    1:38.77        
 73 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:39.06        
 74 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR               1:39.61    1:40.64        
                  48.35     1:40.64 (52.29)                                        
 75 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR               1:44.14    1:40.75        
 76 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.64    1:40.87        
 77 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.79    1:41.00        
                  49.51     1:41.00 (51.49)                                        
 78 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.05        
                  50.19     1:42.05 (51.86)                                        
 79 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.81    1:42.23        
                  48.46     1:42.23 (53.77)                                        
 80 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:38.68    1:42.42        
                  50.26     1:42.42 (52.16)                                        
 81 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR               1:50.25    1:42.74        
                  50.02     1:42.74 (52.72)                                        
 82 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.51    1:42.91        
                  49.68     1:42.91 (53.23)                                        
 83 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:43.56    1:45.79        
 84 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.38    1:49.50        
 85 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:48.06    1:54.01        
                  54.58     1:54.01 (59.43)                                        
 -- Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:34.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.85          DQ (50.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:21.07    1:16.28#SILV   
  2 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.05    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.46     1:18.06 (39.60)                                        
  3 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.26 (40.18)                                        
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.93 (40.09)                                        
  5 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:21.85    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.40 (40.66)                                        
  6 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               1:20.04    1:19.48 SILV   
  6 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:21.10    1:19.48 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.48 (40.82)                                        
 -- Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.72   3/18/2016 Isabelle H Marone, SSC  -MR                
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               2:56.84    2:48.51        
                  40.41     1:24.22 (43.81)     2:08.87 (44.65)     2:48.51 (39.64)
  2 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               3:06.58    3:06.80        
                  40.84     1:29.25 (48.41)     2:19.84 (50.59)     3:06.80 (46.96)
  3 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               3:14.48    3:19.22        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              2:52.23    2:39.96 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.98 (40.95)     2:00.39 (41.41)     2:39.96 (39.57)
  2 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:40.78 SILV   
                  37.38   2:01.12 (1:23.74)     2:40.78 (39.66)                    
  3 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                2:55.99    2:41.06 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.58 (41.32)     1:59.86 (42.28)     2:41.06 (41.20)
  4 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:41.42 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.46 (41.46)     2:02.20 (41.74)     2:41.42 (39.22)
  5 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               2:59.38    2:41.60 SILV   
                  37.88     1:18.83 (40.95)     2:01.04 (42.21)     2:41.60 (40.56)
  6 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               2:50.14    2:43.08 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.33 (41.36)     2:01.64 (42.31)     2:43.08 (41.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 38.68   3/19/2016 Ashley A Valle, Express Swimming             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                40.92      40.66        
  2 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 40.96      40.99        
  3 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  42.61      41.05        
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 42.21      41.14        
  5 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      41.28        
  6 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                44.61      41.68        
  7 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                41.52      41.85        
  8 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                44.26      42.03        
  9 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 41.85      42.16        
 10 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      42.20        
 11 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  43.19      42.59        
 12 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                45.22      42.66        
 13 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.69        
 14 Qian, Cynthia             11 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      42.72        
 15 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  43.66      42.75        
 16 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  42.87      42.78        
 17 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 43.03      42.86        
 18 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.00        
 19 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      43.02        
 20 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                43.35      43.04        
 21 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR                 42.75      43.08        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 44.05      43.08        
 23 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 43.48      43.10        
 24 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                42.39      43.12        
 25 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                41.49      43.15        
 26 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      43.19        
 27 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR                43.67      43.32        
 28 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                44.19      43.80        
 29 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      44.12        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 46.18      44.14        
 31 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                43.64      44.15        
 32 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 44.48      44.32        
 33 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                44.93      44.36        
 34 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                45.25      44.48        
 35 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  46.74      44.50        
 36 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                43.88      44.52        
 37 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      44.57        
 38 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR                48.32      44.58        
 39 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 44.73      44.66        
 40 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      44.72        
 41 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 44.42      44.73        
 42 Hickey, Bridget           12 HAA-MR                 43.38      44.74        
 43 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 47.62      44.87        
 44 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                48.61      44.88        
 44 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 45.65      44.88        
 44 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.92      44.88        
 47 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR                44.53      44.99        
 48 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      45.04        
 49 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                45.93      45.19        
 50 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      45.22        
 51 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR                 45.53      45.24        
 52 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.29        
 53 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      45.36        
 54 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 45.95      45.39        
 54 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.39        
 56 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                44.17      45.40        
 57 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 45.44      45.48        
 58 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                44.97      45.58        
 59 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 45.48      45.86        
 60 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.83      45.91        
 61 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR                 46.99      46.01        
 62 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      46.38        
 63 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                46.64      46.44        
 64 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.18      46.67        
 65 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                48.79      46.74        
 66 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                46.01      47.06        
 67 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                  47.76      47.07        
 68 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                50.77      47.13        
 69 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      47.23        
 70 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      47.24        
 71 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 48.10      47.26        
 72 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                51.90      47.28        
 73 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      47.57        
 74 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 49.69      47.61        
 75 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                45.96      47.62        
 76 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                47.68      47.64        
 77 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 48.60      47.70        
 78 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR                48.36      47.72        
 79 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 56.48      47.82        
 80 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                46.26      47.89        
 81 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  49.44      48.03        
 82 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 52.27      48.46        
 83 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                49.78      48.97        
 84 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR                 52.61      49.42        
 85 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.74      49.45        
 86 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      49.97        
 87 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      50.10        
 88 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                48.56      50.45        
 89 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 50.37      50.50        
 90 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      50.58        
 91 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 48.48      51.51        
 92 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR                 57.26      52.16        
 93 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 54.09      53.37        
 94 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 52.32      53.89        
 95 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58      54.05        
 96 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99      54.38        
 97 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 56.13      55.03        
 98 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  55.66      55.14        
 99 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR                 55.34      55.16        
100 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      55.73        
101 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 55.49      56.34        
102 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 57.56      56.42        
103 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:03.53      58.21        
104 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                 57.47      58.27        
105 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      58.99        
106 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78      59.11        
107 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:04.12      59.85        
 -- Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                53.02         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    55.83         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                43.51      39.84 SILV   
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      40.19 SILV   
  3 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      40.30 SILV   
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      40.42 SILV   
 -- Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR                 47.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:28.38   3/23/2014 Brooke H Bowers, WISC -MR                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.22#ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.92   3/20/2016 Elena C Cunneen, IA   -MR                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.82    1:29.28        
                  42.22     1:29.28 (47.06)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54    1:29.72        
                  42.93     1:29.72 (46.79)                                        
  3 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:29.73        
                  42.26     1:29.73 (47.47)                                        
  4 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.16    1:29.93        
                  43.12     1:29.93 (46.81)                                        
  5 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:30.07        
                  43.64     1:30.07 (46.43)                                        
  6 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.90    1:30.11        
                  42.79     1:30.11 (47.32)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:30.25        
                  42.38     1:30.25 (47.87)                                        
  8 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:30.15    1:30.80        
                  43.41     1:30.80 (47.39)                                        
  9 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:30.13    1:31.05        
                  41.83     1:31.05 (49.22)                                        
 10 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:31.56        
                  43.98     1:31.56 (47.58)                                        
 11 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:31.91        
                  43.19     1:31.91 (48.72)                                        
 12 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR               1:31.85    1:32.55        
                  42.96     1:32.55 (49.59)                                        
 13 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:30.50    1:32.71        
                  43.44     1:32.71 (49.27)                                        
 14 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:32.77        
                  44.02     1:32.77 (48.75)                                        
 15 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:41.25    1:32.81        
                  43.08     1:32.81 (49.73)                                        
 16 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.19    1:32.92        
                  43.61     1:32.92 (49.31)                                        
 17 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.54    1:33.28        
                  43.67     1:33.28 (49.61)                                        
 18 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:33.33        
                  44.29     1:33.33 (49.04)                                        
 19 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:31.87    1:33.47        
                  44.76     1:33.47 (48.71)                                        
 20 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.71    1:33.67        
                  44.76     1:33.67 (48.91)                                        
 21 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:33.90        
                  44.45     1:33.90 (49.45)                                        
 22 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:33.97        
                  45.17     1:33.97 (48.80)                                        
 23 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:31.12    1:33.98        
                  44.75     1:33.98 (49.23)                                        
 24 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:34.97    1:34.33        
                  45.56     1:34.33 (48.77)                                        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.81    1:34.43        
                  44.83     1:34.43 (49.60)                                        
 26 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.47    1:34.47        
                  43.41     1:34.47 (51.06)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:42.61    1:34.83        
                  45.47     1:34.83 (49.36)                                        
 28 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:46.79    1:35.02        
                  46.09     1:35.02 (48.93)                                        
 29 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:32.71    1:35.87        
 30 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:36.21        
                  44.42     1:36.21 (51.79)                                        
 31 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93    1:36.30        
                  45.70     1:36.30 (50.60)                                        
 32 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:36.56        
                  45.44     1:36.56 (51.12)                                        
 33 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:32.18    1:36.80        
                  45.44     1:36.80 (51.36)                                        
 34 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:39.85    1:37.54        
                  46.72     1:37.54 (50.82)                                        
 35 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.55    1:37.83        
                  45.71     1:37.83 (52.12)                                        
 36 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR              1:42.30    1:37.90        
                  46.61     1:37.90 (51.29)                                        
 37 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.59    1:37.95        
                  45.90     1:37.95 (52.05)                                        
 38 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:38.94    1:38.83        
                  48.23     1:38.83 (50.60)                                        
 39 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR               1:41.80    1:39.05        
                  46.58     1:39.05 (52.47)                                        
 40 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.11    1:39.55        
                  48.09     1:39.55 (51.46)                                        
 41 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:36.36    1:39.71        
                  47.29     1:39.71 (52.42)                                        
 42 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:39.90        
                  47.44     1:39.90 (52.46)                                        
 43 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.55