Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/11/2019 12:31 PM
           2019 MR Metro SCY Junior Olympics - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                              Sanction #: 190300                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                32.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR    28.74      28.54 JO     
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.64      30.25 JO     
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.60      30.75 JO     
  4 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.98      30.94 JO     
  5 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.94      31.25 JO     
  6 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.12      31.53 JO     
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.33      31.74 JO     
  8 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.21      31.87 JO     
  9 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR    30.95      31.94 JO     
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.38      32.43        
 -- Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    30.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
     JO Rec.: # 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:11.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.34    1:03.44 JO     
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.35    1:06.75 JO     
                  32.55     1:06.75 (34.20)                                        
  3 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.17    1:08.31 JO     
                  33.18     1:08.31 (35.13)                                        
  4 Riva, Isabella M           9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:11.19    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.12 (36.37)                                        
  5 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.98    1:10.06 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.06 (36.42)                                        
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.41    1:10.11 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.68    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.83    1:10.23 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.23 (36.50)                                        
  9 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.52    1:10.37 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.37 (35.87)                                        
 10 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.98    1:11.11 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.11 (37.04)                                        
 11 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.14    1:11.88        
                  33.54     1:11.88 (38.34)                                        
 12 Siegel, Alexandra R        8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.01    1:12.01        
                  34.30     1:12.01 (37.71)                                        
 13 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.48    1:13.93        
 
Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
     JO Rec.: # 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:32.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.65    2:19.27 JO     
                  30.63     1:07.25 (36.62)     1:44.56 (37.31)     2:19.27 (34.71)
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.73    2:26.47 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.45 (37.38)     1:48.92 (37.47)     2:26.47 (37.55)
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.35    2:26.48 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.93 (37.27)     1:49.63 (39.70)     2:26.48 (36.85)
  4 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.01    2:29.92 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.91 (39.13)     1:52.63 (39.72)     2:29.92 (37.29)
  5 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR  2:32.33    2:33.04        
                  33.64     1:13.11 (39.47)     1:52.87 (39.76)     2:33.04 (40.17)
  6 Siegel, Alexandra R        8 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.28    2:37.98        
                  34.57     1:15.66 (41.09)     1:57.79 (42.13)     2:37.98 (40.19)
 
Girls 9 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:26.07   12/7/2017 Claire J. Weinstein at 2017 NC, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:45.99  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  6:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:37.85    6:36.94 JO     
                  35.32     1:15.16 (39.84)     1:56.74 (41.58)     2:37.52 (40.78)
        3:18.14 (40.62)     3:59.02 (40.88)     4:39.42 (40.40)     5:18.49 (39.07)
        5:59.36 (40.87)     6:36.94 (37.58)                                        
  2 Siegel, Alexandra R        8 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:32.03    6:44.41 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.23 (39.26)     1:54.03 (40.80)     2:35.45 (41.42)
        3:17.23 (41.78)     3:58.67 (41.44)     4:40.72 (42.05)     5:22.79 (42.07)
        6:05.15 (42.36)     6:44.41 (39.26)                                        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:45.78    6:49.31        
                  34.78     1:16.46 (41.68)     1:58.67 (42.21)     2:40.75 (42.08)
        3:22.96 (42.21)     4:05.34 (42.38)     4:46.77 (41.43)     5:29.43 (42.66)
        6:10.78 (41.35)     6:49.31 (38.53)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 28.93   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.82   3/15/2015 Lydia G Chen, Badger                         
                37.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR    33.61      32.82 JO     
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.72      34.57 JO     
  3 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.37      34.93 JO     
  4 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.24      35.07 JO     
  5 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    34.68      35.11 JO     
  6 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.82      35.15 JO     
  7 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.70      35.81 JO     
  8 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    35.84      35.92 JO     
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.40      37.03 JO     
 10 Riva, Isabella M           9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    37.36      37.45        
 11 Wilcox, Avery              9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    37.14      38.03        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.85   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:20.69  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.64    1:13.88 JO     
                  35.84     1:13.88 (38.04)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.25    1:14.40 JO     
                  36.36     1:14.40 (38.04)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:16.20    1:14.40 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.40 (38.17)                                        
  4 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.39    1:14.62 JO     
                  35.89     1:14.62 (38.73)                                        
  5 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.53    1:16.68 JO     
                  37.21     1:16.68 (39.47)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.92    1:17.28 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.28 (39.52)                                        
  7 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.72    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.65     1:17.56 (39.91)                                        
  8 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.92    1:18.22 JO     
                  38.74     1:18.22 (39.48)                                        
  9 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:17.30    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.51 (41.60)                                        
 10 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.09    1:21.29        
                  39.48     1:21.29 (41.81)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
     JO Rec.: # 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                43.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.87      39.74 JO     
  2 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.53      40.54 JO     
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.76      40.68 JO     
  4 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR    41.84      41.02 JO     
  5 Plawiak, Emilia A          9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    41.80      41.07 JO     
  6 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.88      41.65 JO     
  7 Messinger-Nanni, Julia     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.48      41.85 JO     
  8 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.07      42.55 JO     
  9 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.40      42.84 JO     
 10 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    43.17      43.21        
 11 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger Swim Club-MR    43.07      43.61        
 12 Curinnaia, Elena           8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.84      43.84        
 13 Li, Summer A               9 Apex Swim Club-MR      42.92      44.54        
 -- Wang, Louisa M             9 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:33.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.87    1:26.68 JO     
                  42.50     1:26.68 (44.18)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.00    1:27.07 JO     
                  40.99     1:27.07 (46.08)                                        
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:31.08    1:28.21 JO     
                  43.42     1:28.21 (44.79)                                        
  4 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:31.76    1:31.26 JO     
                  43.32     1:31.26 (47.94)                                        
  5 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.93    1:31.40 JO     
                  43.49     1:31.40 (47.91)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR  1:28.52    1:31.51 JO     
                  43.35     1:31.51 (48.16)                                        
  7 Messinger-Nanni, Julia     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.66    1:31.57 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.57 (47.67)                                        
  8 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.38    1:31.65 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.65 (47.75)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.95    1:34.11        
                  44.67     1:34.11 (49.44)                                        
 -- Wang, Louisa M             9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 28.80   3/11/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                36.29  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR    32.47      31.69 JO     
  2 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR    33.41      31.79 JO     
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR    34.71      33.35 JO     
  4 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.59      33.65 JO     
  5 Riva, Isabella M           9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    34.44      33.91 JO     
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.08      34.27 JO     
  7 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.17      34.65 JO     
  8 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.89      34.76 JO     
  8 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.87      34.76 JO     
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.75      34.82 JO     
 11 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    35.92      34.98 JO     
 12 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.07      35.02 JO     
 13 Dojillo, Chloe             9 UN-MR                  36.10      35.29 JO     
 14 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.06      35.62 JO     
 15 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  35.81      36.30        
 16 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.62      38.47        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.20    8/4/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR WEST Last, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.72   3/14/2015 Emma F Feld, NYCC -MR                      
                1:26.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.91    1:12.15 JO     
                  33.25     1:12.15 (38.90)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.62    1:18.95 JO     
                  36.62     1:18.95 (42.33)                                        
  3 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.65    1:19.28 JO     
                  36.22     1:19.28 (43.06)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:24.88    1:20.63 JO     
                  37.20     1:20.63 (43.43)                                        
  5 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.58    1:20.71 JO     
                  36.83     1:20.71 (43.88)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.49    1:22.70 JO     
                  37.94     1:22.70 (44.76)                                        
  7 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:25.83    1:23.57 JO     
                  38.18     1:23.57 (45.39)                                        
  8 Dojillo, Chloe             9 UN-MR                1:24.82    1:23.96 JO     
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.11    1:25.20 JO     
                  38.51     1:25.20 (46.69)                                        
 10 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                1:21.88    1:25.67 JO     
                  38.83     1:25.67 (46.84)                                        
 11 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.02    1:25.75 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.75 (46.49)                                        
 12 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.68    1:31.57        
                  40.38     1:31.57 (51.19)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.94   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:21.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.50    1:13.63 JO     
                  33.28     1:13.63 (40.35)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.71    1:13.89 JO     
                  33.46     1:13.89 (40.43)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.47    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.37 (39.30)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.56    1:17.45 JO     
                  35.93     1:17.45 (41.52)                                        
  5 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.73    1:18.56 JO     
                  37.16     1:18.56 (41.40)                                        
  6 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:21.00    1:18.58 JO     
                  36.67     1:18.58 (41.91)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.29    1:18.77 JO     
                  35.61     1:18.77 (43.16)                                        
  8 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.77    1:19.81 JO     
                  36.38     1:19.81 (43.43)                                        
  9 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:21.19    1:21.04 JO     
                  37.98     1:21.04 (43.06)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:18.78   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:52.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.52    2:39.04 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.65 (40.17)     2:04.27 (50.62)     2:39.04 (34.77)
  2 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.65    2:41.75 JO     
                  36.61     1:18.41 (41.80)     2:04.52 (46.11)     2:41.75 (37.23)
  3 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.00    2:42.08 JO     
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)     2:03.49 (49.46)     2:42.08 (38.59)
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.43    2:44.29 JO     
                  36.80     1:20.36 (43.56)     2:06.82 (46.46)     2:44.29 (37.47)
  5 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.23    2:45.72 JO     
                  35.67     1:18.20 (42.53)     2:08.64 (50.44)     2:45.72 (37.08)
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR  2:47.93    2:46.16 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.98 (41.04)     2:09.06 (51.08)     2:46.16 (37.10)
  7 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:47.11    2:49.55 JO     
                  37.91     1:18.60 (40.69)     2:10.04 (51.44)     2:49.55 (39.51)
  8 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.61    2:50.11 JO     
                  35.24     1:18.50 (43.26)   2:50.11 (1:31.61)                    
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.69    2:51.10 JO     
                  38.06     1:21.81 (43.75)     2:13.26 (51.45)     2:51.10 (37.84)
 10 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.79    2:51.61 JO     
                  39.85     1:25.34 (45.49)     2:12.94 (47.60)     2:51.61 (38.67)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.19  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  31.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    28.47      28.39 JO     
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                  28.93      28.43 JO     
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  29.06      28.65 JO     
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.33      28.78 JO     
  5 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.45      29.24 JO     
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.56      29.34 JO     
  7 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.28      29.36 JO     
  8 Brun, Sienna R            10 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.76      29.51 JO     
  9 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.01      29.53 JO     
 10 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.70      29.59 JO     
 11 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                  30.23      29.78 JO     
 12 Early, Lola J             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.32      29.91 JO     
 12 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                  28.96      29.91 JO     
 14 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.56      30.10 JO     
 15 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.43      30.25 JO     
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.45      30.27 JO     
 17 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR     30.09      30.28 JO     
 18 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.97      30.34 JO     
 19 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  30.23      30.44 JO     
 20 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.55      30.46 JO     
 21 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.55      30.47 JO     
 22 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     30.62      30.50 JO     
 23 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.18      30.62 JO     
 24 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.13      30.66 JO     
 25 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.94      30.69 JO     
 26 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.33      30.70 JO     
 27 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.01      30.72 JO     
 27 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.21      30.72 JO     
 29 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.97      31.06 JO     
 30 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.36      31.08 JO     
 30 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR        30.42      31.08 JO     
 32 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.88      31.69        
 33 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.10      31.93        
 34 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.03      32.03        
 35 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    31.05      32.07        
 -- Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.01         DQ        
      False start
 -- Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    29.86         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
     JO Rec.: # 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:08.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.03    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.78 (31.51)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:02.21    1:01.64 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:05.99    1:03.51 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.51 (33.04)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.17    1:03.70 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.70 (33.17)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                1:03.86    1:04.19 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.19 (33.14)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.46    1:04.24 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.24 (33.68)                                        
  7 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.39    1:04.59 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.59 (33.95)                                        
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.47    1:04.64 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)                                        
  9 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                1:06.49    1:04.92 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.92 (34.00)                                        
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.69    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.06 (33.71)                                        
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.68    1:05.09 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.09 (33.44)                                        
 12 Early, Lola J             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.41    1:05.49 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.49 (34.71)                                        
 13 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:06.56    1:05.51 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.51 (33.88)                                        
 14 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.45    1:06.09 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.09 (33.85)                                        
 15 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.50    1:06.37 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.37 (34.25)                                        
 16 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:05.94    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.70 (34.87)                                        
 17 Brun, Sienna R            10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:06.82    1:06.89 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.89 (35.36)                                        
 18 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:07.51    1:06.92 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.92 (35.43)                                        
 19 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:07.35    1:06.94 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.94 (34.36)                                        
 20 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.49    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.28 (34.80)                                        
 21 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:08.00    1:07.90 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)                                        
 22 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.76    1:08.09 JO     
                  32.66     1:08.09 (35.43)                                        
 23 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                1:07.79    1:08.23 JO     
                  33.50     1:08.23 (34.73)                                        
 24 Prior, Kate E             10 Delaware Valley-MR   1:08.64    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.37 (36.13)                                        
 25 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.79    1:08.42 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.42 (36.89)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.13    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.35     1:08.56 (35.21)                                        
 27 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.95    1:09.44        
                  34.43     1:09.44 (35.01)                                        
 28 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.04    1:10.11        
                  33.05     1:10.11 (37.06)                                        
 29 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:08.21    1:10.13        
                  33.70     1:10.13 (36.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
     JO Rec.: # 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:27.59  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:13.29 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.42 (33.90)     1:39.38 (34.96)     2:13.29 (33.91)
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.55    2:17.67 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.22 (35.04)     1:42.17 (35.95)     2:17.67 (35.50)
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  2:21.22    2:18.25 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.42 (34.22)     1:42.28 (36.86)     2:18.25 (35.97)
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.96    2:18.58 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.25 (35.17)     1:43.27 (36.02)     2:18.58 (35.31)
  5 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.77    2:19.56 JO     
                  32.58     1:07.91 (35.33)     1:44.70 (36.79)     2:19.56 (34.86)
  6 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.71    2:19.65 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.73 (35.49)     1:44.27 (36.54)     2:19.65 (35.38)
  7 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.16    2:19.92 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.32 (36.20)     1:45.37 (37.05)     2:19.92 (34.55)
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.95    2:21.33 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.29 (36.45)     1:45.05 (36.76)     2:21.33 (36.28)
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.41    2:21.74 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.87 (36.63)     1:45.93 (37.06)     2:21.74 (35.81)
 10 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.42    2:21.85 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.10 (35.99)     1:46.22 (37.12)     2:21.85 (35.63)
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.41    2:22.11 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.92 (37.09)     1:46.21 (36.29)     2:22.11 (35.90)
 12 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.46    2:25.54 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.79 (37.50)     1:48.37 (38.58)     2:25.54 (37.17)
 13 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.13    2:26.36 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.02 (36.72)     1:49.71 (38.69)     2:26.36 (36.65)
 14 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.33    2:27.12 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.46 (37.19)     1:49.39 (37.93)     2:27.12 (37.73)
 15 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:23.51    2:27.52 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.69 (38.35)     1:49.95 (39.26)     2:27.52 (37.57)
 16 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.61    2:27.74        
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)     1:50.88 (38.67)     2:27.74 (36.86)
 17 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.83    2:27.76        
                  33.73     1:11.01 (37.28)     1:50.86 (39.85)     2:27.76 (36.90)
 18 Brun, Sienna R            10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:26.77    2:28.37        
                  33.15     1:11.02 (37.87)     1:50.48 (39.46)     2:28.37 (37.89)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:26.07   12/7/2017 Claire J. Weinstein at 2017 NC, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:33.99  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:59.49    5:57.09 JO     
                  31.15     1:07.15 (36.00)     1:43.77 (36.62)     2:20.29 (36.52)
        2:56.56 (36.27)     3:33.14 (36.58)     4:09.48 (36.34)     4:45.10 (35.62)
        5:21.36 (36.26)     5:57.09 (35.73)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  6:13.07    6:01.18 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.58 (36.22)     1:45.64 (37.06)     2:22.61 (36.97)
        2:59.19 (36.58)     3:36.13 (36.94)     4:13.03 (36.90)     4:49.33 (36.30)
        5:25.79 (36.46)     6:01.18 (35.39)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:18.38    6:08.67 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.96 (36.40)     1:46.00 (37.04)     2:23.68 (37.68)
        3:01.63 (37.95)     3:39.64 (38.01)     4:17.26 (37.62)     4:54.86 (37.60)
        5:32.48 (37.62)     6:08.67 (36.19)                                        
  4 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:21.15    6:10.14 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.75 (36.21)     1:46.71 (37.96)     2:25.06 (38.35)
        3:03.00 (37.94)     3:40.69 (37.69)     4:18.68 (37.99)     4:56.24 (37.56)
        5:34.22 (37.98)     6:10.14 (35.92)                                        
  5 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  6:20.11    6:13.54 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.97 (38.19)     1:48.82 (37.85)     2:26.98 (38.16)
        3:05.94 (38.96)     3:43.96 (38.02)     4:22.58 (38.62)     4:59.91 (37.33)
        5:38.14 (38.23)     6:13.54 (35.40)                                        
  6 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:18.02    6:15.19 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.98 (37.38)     1:49.36 (38.38)     2:27.13 (37.77)
        3:05.20 (38.07)     3:43.70 (38.50)     4:22.51 (38.81)     5:00.85 (38.34)
        5:39.10 (38.25)     6:15.19 (36.09)                                        
  7 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:27.94    6:15.70 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.04 (37.18)     1:48.45 (38.41)     2:27.92 (39.47)
        3:06.06 (38.14)     3:44.14 (38.08)     4:23.27 (39.13)     5:01.77 (38.50)
        5:39.33 (37.56)     6:15.70 (36.37)                                        
  8 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:14.36    6:16.92 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.68 (37.34)     1:48.89 (38.21)     2:27.14 (38.25)
        3:05.05 (37.91)     3:43.70 (38.65)     4:22.59 (38.89)     5:01.49 (38.90)
        5:39.12 (37.63)     6:16.92 (37.80)                                        
  9 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                6:22.99    6:18.42 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.19 (37.00)     1:47.58 (37.39)     2:25.72 (38.14)
        3:05.51 (39.79)     3:44.54 (39.03)     4:23.86 (39.32)     5:02.43 (38.57)
        5:41.35 (38.92)     6:18.42 (37.07)                                        
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:28.58    6:22.28 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.82 (37.74)     1:50.27 (38.45)     2:29.34 (39.07)
        3:07.20 (37.86)     3:45.63 (38.43)     4:25.70 (40.07)     5:04.84 (39.14)
        5:43.88 (39.04)     6:22.28 (38.40)                                        
 11 Doran, Molly K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:22.52    6:25.43 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)     1:50.80 (39.51)     2:29.95 (39.15)
        3:09.75 (39.80)     3:48.57 (38.82)     4:28.23 (39.66)     5:08.74 (40.51)
        5:48.53 (39.79)     6:25.43 (36.90)                                        
 12 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  6:29.09    6:30.12 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.90 (37.56)     1:48.97 (39.07)     2:28.82 (39.85)
        3:08.76 (39.94)     3:48.90 (40.14)     4:29.20 (40.30)     5:10.91 (41.71)
        5:51.84 (40.93)     6:30.12 (38.28)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:25.74    6:33.35 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.58 (38.86)     1:54.02 (40.44)     2:35.26 (41.24)
        3:15.03 (39.77)     3:54.87 (39.84)     4:35.31 (40.44)     5:15.48 (40.17)
        5:53.68 (38.20)     6:33.35 (39.67)                                        
 14 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:32.34    6:57.26        
                  36.91     1:17.11 (40.20)     1:59.62 (42.51)     2:41.78 (42.16)
        3:24.78 (43.00)     4:07.07 (42.29)     4:50.51 (43.44)     5:32.68 (42.17)
        6:15.29 (42.61)     6:57.26 (41.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 28.93   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.82   3/15/2015 Lydia G Chen, Badger                         
                36.19  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                  32.79      32.05 JO     
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    32.43      32.07 JO     
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.35      32.57 JO     
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                  34.17      32.61 JO     
  5 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    32.57      32.87 JO     
  6 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.01      33.46 JO     
  7 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    35.01      33.98 JO     
  8 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  35.05      34.25 JO     
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.25      34.45 JO     
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.16      34.54 JO     
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.51      34.64 JO     
 12 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.00      34.72 JO     
 13 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    36.00      34.87 JO     
 14 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.53      34.94 JO     
 15 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.40      34.95 JO     
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.54      35.02 JO     
 17 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                  34.43      35.03 JO     
 18 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.49      35.05 JO     
 19 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.91      35.09 JO     
 20 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.97      35.49 JO     
 21 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.06      35.50 JO     
 22 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.61      35.51 JO     
 23 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.67      35.52 JO     
 24 Knox, Ella A              10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    34.69      35.65 JO     
 25 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.69      35.71 JO     
 26 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.52      35.97 JO     
 27 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.33      36.04 JO     
 28 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    36.11      36.18 JO     
 29 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.50      36.21        
 30 Prior, Kate E             10 Delaware Valley-MR     35.11      36.45        
 31 Moore, Cora M             10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.16      36.71        
 32 Bramley, Amanda I         10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.47      36.72        
 33 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.69      36.89        
 34 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.80      36.98        
 35 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.65      37.03        
 36 Zhang, Emma               10 UN-MR                  35.62      37.08        
 37 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  36.03      37.18        
 38 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.30      37.39        
 39 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.16      37.40        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.85   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:18.29  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.69    1:09.17 JO     
                  34.30     1:09.17 (34.87)                                        
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.17    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.79 (36.15)                                        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                1:13.94    1:11.43 JO     
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)                                        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.74    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.05     1:11.49 (37.44)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                1:12.73    1:12.39 JO     
                  35.71     1:12.39 (36.68)                                        
  6 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.45    1:12.47 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.47 (37.27)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.52    1:12.55 JO     
                  35.33     1:12.55 (37.22)                                        
  8 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.54    1:12.59 JO     
                  34.85     1:12.59 (37.74)                                        
  9 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.80    1:13.26 JO     
                  35.75     1:13.26 (37.51)                                        
 10 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.91    1:13.51 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.51 (38.31)                                        
 11 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:13.59    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.50     1:13.60 (38.10)                                        
 12 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:15.13    1:13.74 JO     
                  36.07     1:13.74 (37.67)                                        
 12 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.01    1:13.74 JO     
                  36.08     1:13.74 (37.66)                                        
 14 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.98    1:14.33 JO     
                  35.90     1:14.33 (38.43)                                        
 15 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.67    1:15.46 JO     
                  36.78     1:15.46 (38.68)                                        
 16 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:17.82    1:15.57 JO     
 17 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.31    1:16.26 JO     
                  37.73     1:16.26 (38.53)                                        
 18 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.96    1:16.55 JO     
                  38.21     1:16.55 (38.34)                                        
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.27    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.71 (39.99)                                        
 20 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.94    1:17.04 JO     
                  38.13     1:17.04 (38.91)                                        
 21 Knox, Ella A              10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:17.88    1:17.06 JO     
                  36.81     1:17.06 (40.25)                                        
 22 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.77    1:17.27 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.27 (39.30)                                        
 23 Doran, Molly K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.42    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.30 (39.89)                                        
 24 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.61    1:17.69 JO     
                  39.26     1:17.69 (38.43)                                        
 25 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.77    1:17.73 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)                                        
 26 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.57    1:18.03 JO     
                  36.80     1:18.03 (41.23)                                        
 27 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.84    1:19.06        
                  38.88     1:19.06 (40.18)                                        
 28 Prior, Kate E             10 Delaware Valley-MR   1:17.21    1:19.14        
                  37.59     1:19.14 (41.55)                                        
 29 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.51    1:19.25        
                  39.12     1:19.25 (40.13)                                        
 30 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.77    1:19.63        
                  38.40     1:19.63 (41.23)                                        
 31 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.18    1:22.37        
                  39.51     1:22.37 (42.86)                                        
 -- Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.69         DQ        
      False start
                  34.67          DQ (37.24)                                        
 -- Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  36.28          DQ (38.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
     JO Rec.: # 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                41.99  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.32      35.54 JO     
  2 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.55      35.91 JO     
  3 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.26      36.46 JO     
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.62      37.05 JO     
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    38.66      37.62 JO     
  6 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR    38.57      37.81 JO     
  7 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  38.22      37.91 JO     
  8 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    38.85      38.53 JO     
  9 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    38.93      39.23 JO     
 10 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     38.55      39.41 JO     
 11 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    39.92      39.45 JO     
 12 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.47      39.48 JO     
 13 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.61      39.50 JO     
 14 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    41.50      39.65 JO     
 14 McGourty, Megan R         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.50      39.65 JO     
 16 Coppola, Sophia M         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.04      39.73 JO     
 17 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.30      39.77 JO     
 18 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.37      39.93 JO     
 19 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.24      40.12 JO     
 20 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.87      40.47 JO     
 21 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    40.59      40.52 JO     
 22 Zhang, Emma               10 UN-MR                  39.74      40.56 JO     
 23 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.21      40.58 JO     
 24 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.43      40.63 JO     
 25 Chen, Cindy W             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.59      40.67 JO     
 26 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    40.17      40.83 JO     
 27 Corkery, Julia K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.62      40.96 JO     
 28 Cho, Katie                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.63      41.07 JO     
 29 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                  40.45      41.27 JO     
 30 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR     40.51      41.51 JO     
 31 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.84      41.52 JO     
 32 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.47      41.73 JO     
 33 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    41.38      41.91 JO     
 34 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  41.91      42.06        
 35 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.00      42.14        
 36 Donikyan, Sofia M         10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    41.09      42.17        
 37 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.50      42.20        
 38 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    41.61      42.25        
 39 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 Islanders Aquati-MR    41.44      42.59        
 40 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.73      42.65        
 41 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                  40.86      42.82        
 42 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    41.06      42.86        
 43 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    41.93      44.09        
 -- Cepeda, Ciara C           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     41.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:30.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:30.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.39    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.05     1:16.79 (40.74)                                        
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.36    1:20.46 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.46 (42.34)                                        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:24.18    1:20.85 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.85 (42.70)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.92    1:22.17 JO     
                  39.62     1:22.17 (42.55)                                        
  5 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:20.98    1:22.22 JO     
                  39.28     1:22.22 (42.94)                                        
  6 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:25.26    1:24.16 JO     
                  39.21     1:24.16 (44.95)                                        
  7 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.00    1:24.26 JO     
                  40.46     1:24.26 (43.80)                                        
  8 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:29.58    1:24.43 JO     
                  39.93     1:24.43 (44.50)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.36    1:24.50 JO     
                  41.13     1:24.50 (43.37)                                        
 10 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:28.10    1:25.15 JO     
                  40.11     1:25.15 (45.04)                                        
 11 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:26.84    1:25.52 JO     
                  40.10     1:25.52 (45.42)                                        
 12 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.44    1:25.99 JO     
                  40.33     1:25.99 (45.66)                                        
 13 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:29.93    1:26.54 JO     
                  40.99     1:26.54 (45.55)                                        
 14 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.78    1:27.37 JO     
                  41.45     1:27.37 (45.92)                                        
 15 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.56    1:27.79 JO     
                  42.61     1:27.79 (45.18)                                        
 16 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 New York City Aq-MR  1:29.97    1:28.13 JO     
                  42.21     1:28.13 (45.92)                                        
 17 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.28    1:28.14 JO     
                  43.10     1:28.14 (45.04)                                        
 17 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.22    1:28.14 JO     
                  41.63     1:28.14 (46.51)                                        
 19 McGourty, Megan R         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.28    1:28.47 JO     
                  40.85     1:28.47 (47.62)                                        
 20 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.43    1:28.66 JO     
                  43.19     1:28.66 (45.47)                                        
 21 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.21    1:29.03 JO     
                  43.64     1:29.03 (45.39)                                        
 22 Chen, Cindy W             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.68    1:29.57 JO     
                  43.67     1:29.57 (45.90)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.12    1:29.72 JO     
                  42.86     1:29.72 (46.86)                                        
 24 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:29.41    1:29.90 JO     
                  41.92     1:29.90 (47.98)                                        
 25 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.95    1:30.11 JO     
                  44.26     1:30.11 (45.85)                                        
 26 Lam, Koiip                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.42    1:30.25 JO     
                  43.12     1:30.25 (47.13)                                        
 27 Corkery, Julia K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.04    1:30.29 JO     
                  42.87     1:30.29 (47.42)                                        
 28 Coppola, Sophia M         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:28.26    1:30.64 JO     
                  44.01     1:30.64 (46.63)                                        
 29 Cho, Katie                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.07    1:30.66 JO     
                  42.47     1:30.66 (48.19)                                        
 30 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:29.84    1:30.92        
                  42.83     1:30.92 (48.09)                                        
 31 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:29.43    1:30.93        
                  42.98     1:30.93 (47.95)                                        
 32 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:29.93    1:32.87        
                  45.05     1:32.87 (47.82)                                        
 33 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:28.62    1:33.77        
                  44.87     1:33.77 (48.90)                                        
 -- Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                1:30.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.59          DQ (47.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 28.80   3/11/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                35.09  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                  31.23      30.43 JO     
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.63      31.09 JO     
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.03      31.38 JO     
  4 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  32.61      31.56 JO     
  5 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.69      31.60 JO     
  6 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                  32.37      32.01 JO     
  7 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR     32.67      32.08 JO     
  8 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                  32.16      32.24 JO     
  9 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.66      32.32 JO     
 10 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    32.16      32.35 JO     
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    32.33      32.55 JO     
 12 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.00      32.57 JO     
 13 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.84      32.63 JO     
 14 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.88      32.75 JO     
 15 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.03      32.77 JO     
 16 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.46      33.02 JO     
 17 Zhang, Emma               10 UN-MR                  33.30      33.04 JO     
 18 Palei, Nicole             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.31      33.18 JO     
 19 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.03      33.38 JO     
 20 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     33.40      33.43 JO     
 21 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.78      33.48 JO     
 22 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.85      33.73 JO     
 23 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.43      33.94 JO     
 24 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.22      34.03 JO     
 25 Giannini, Alanah M        10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    34.89      34.26 JO     
 26 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    32.98      34.30 JO     
 27 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.66      34.42 JO     
 28 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    32.87      34.48 JO     
 29 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.71      34.67 JO     
 30 Chen, Cindy W             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.87      34.69 JO     
 31 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.03      34.73 JO     
 32 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.06      34.91 JO     
 33 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.04      34.94 JO     
 34 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  34.71      35.32        
 35 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.53      35.45        
 36 Early, Lola J             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      35.49        
 37 Brun, Sienna R            10 Apex Swim Club-MR      34.86      37.32        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.20    8/4/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR WEST Last, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.72   3/14/2015 Emma F Feld, NYCC -MR                      
                1:23.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.12    1:08.57 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.57 (36.56)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.57    1:10.58 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.79    1:11.02 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.02 (37.98)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.86    1:12.13 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.13 (38.64)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                1:13.79    1:13.32 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.32 (38.36)                                        
  6 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.60    1:13.50 JO     
                  35.85     1:13.50 (37.65)                                        
  7 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                1:12.53    1:13.59 JO     
                  35.74     1:13.59 (37.85)                                        
  8 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:13.28    1:13.87 JO     
                  33.61     1:13.87 (40.26)                                        
  9 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.55    1:14.00 JO     
                  33.65     1:14.00 (40.35)                                        
 10 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.86    1:14.61 JO     
                  34.48     1:14.61 (40.13)                                        
 11 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:20.04    1:15.06 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.06 (40.35)                                        
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.63    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.66 (39.76)                                        
 13 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.01    1:16.29 JO     
                  34.58     1:16.29 (41.71)                                        
 14 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.49    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.55 (40.05)                                        
 15 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.77    1:16.67 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.67 (40.49)                                        
 16 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.70    1:16.81 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.81 (41.99)                                        
 17 Palei, Nicole             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.54    1:17.93 JO     
                  36.05     1:17.93 (41.88)                                        
 18 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.60    1:18.15 JO     
                  35.36     1:18.15 (42.79)                                        
 19 Chen, Cindy W             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.80    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.47 (41.34)                                        
 20 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.04    1:18.85 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.85 (42.61)                                        
 21 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:23.18    1:19.20 JO     
                  35.76     1:19.20 (43.44)                                        
 22 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.20    1:19.23 JO     
                  35.58     1:19.23 (43.65)                                        
 23 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:15.82    1:19.32 JO     
                  36.13     1:19.32 (43.19)                                        
 24 Knox, Ella A              10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:21.34    1:20.11 JO     
                  38.68     1:20.11 (41.43)                                        
 25 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                1:22.03    1:21.57 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.57 (43.32)                                        
 26 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.66    1:22.50 JO     
                  36.37     1:22.50 (46.13)                                        
 27 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.70    1:22.61 JO     
                  38.29     1:22.61 (44.32)                                        
 28 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:20.94    1:22.90 JO     
                  37.16     1:22.90 (45.74)                                        
 29 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:21.83    1:23.07 JO     
                  37.75     1:23.07 (45.32)                                        
 30 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.35    1:23.20 JO     
                  38.45     1:23.20 (44.75)                                        
 31 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.39    1:23.25 JO     
                  40.20     1:23.25 (43.05)                                        
 32 Kolenik, Mary-patricia    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.11    1:23.90        
                  38.47     1:23.90 (45.43)                                        
 33 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.13    1:24.90        
                  39.64     1:24.90 (45.26)                                        
 34 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.80    1:25.60        
                  38.99     1:25.60 (46.61)                                        
 35 Mack, Skylar R            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.97    1:26.90        
                  38.82     1:26.90 (48.08)                                        
 -- Gash, Alexandra M         10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:23.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.58          DQ (46.86)                                        
 -- Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:22.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.82          DQ (49.49)                                        
 -- Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:23.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:21.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.94   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:18.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.47    1:08.69 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.86    1:09.82 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.82 (38.17)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.79    1:12.18 JO     
                  32.12     1:12.18 (40.06)                                        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.13    1:12.58 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.58 (38.25)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                1:13.76    1:12.94 JO     
                  32.88     1:12.94 (40.06)                                        
  6 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.07    1:13.02 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.02 (38.31)                                        
  7 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:16.34    1:13.38 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.38 (38.64)                                        
  8 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.69    1:13.93 JO     
                  35.55     1:13.93 (38.38)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.73    1:14.19 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.19 (38.71)                                        
 10 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:17.29    1:14.54 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.54 (40.02)                                        
 11 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:17.19    1:14.66 JO     
                  34.37     1:14.66 (40.29)                                        
 12 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:14.74 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.74 (39.37)                                        
 13 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                1:17.77    1:14.79 JO     
                  33.45     1:14.79 (41.34)                                        
 14 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:14.90    1:14.92 JO     
                  33.81     1:14.92 (41.11)                                        
 15 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.14    1:15.06 JO     
                  33.99     1:15.06 (41.07)                                        
 16 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.49    1:15.32 JO     
                  32.96     1:15.32 (42.36)                                        
 17 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.17    1:15.33 JO     
                  33.65     1:15.33 (41.68)                                        
 18 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.57    1:15.47 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.47 (40.59)                                        
 19 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:15.55    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.81 (40.18)                                        
 19 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:17.65    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.81 (40.28)                                        
 21 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.77    1:15.95 JO     
                  35.23     1:15.95 (40.72)                                        
 22 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.98    1:16.25 JO     
                  33.94     1:16.25 (42.31)                                        
 23 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:16.67    1:17.20 JO     
                  34.57     1:17.20 (42.63)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.41    1:17.23 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.23 (40.77)                                        
 25 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.85    1:17.71 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.71 (41.72)                                        
 26 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.55    1:17.83 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.83 (40.52)                                        
 27 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.23    1:17.94 JO     
                  35.50     1:17.94 (42.44)                                        
 28 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                1:18.40    1:18.62 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.62 (41.07)                                        
 29 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.87    1:18.83        
                  37.02     1:18.83 (41.81)                                        
 30 Early, Lola J             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.60    1:19.09        
                  36.76     1:19.09 (42.33)                                        
 31 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.99    1:19.20        
                  37.57     1:19.20 (41.63)                                        
 32 Knox, Ella A              10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:18.75    1:19.82        
                  35.80     1:19.82 (44.02)                                        
 33 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:16.89    1:20.29        
                  38.37     1:20.29 (41.92)                                        
 -- Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.82         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.97          DQ (38.69)                                        
 -- Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.68        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:18.78   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:47.59  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.68    2:24.79 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.03 (36.21)     1:51.22 (43.19)     2:24.79 (33.57)
  2 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.76    2:35.90 JO     
                  33.58     1:13.41 (39.83)     1:57.05 (43.64)     2:35.90 (38.85)
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.26    2:35.93 JO     
                  33.23     1:12.32 (39.09)     2:00.46 (48.14)     2:35.93 (35.47)
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:43.59    2:36.86 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.06 (37.80)     2:01.40 (50.34)     2:36.86 (35.46)
  5 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:45.97    2:36.90 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.38 (38.75)     2:01.69 (49.31)     2:36.90 (35.21)
  6 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.22    2:37.55 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.86 (41.25)     2:03.53 (45.67)     2:37.55 (34.02)
  7 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  2:38.95    2:37.57 JO     
                  33.47     1:14.80 (41.33)     2:03.41 (48.61)     2:37.57 (34.16)
  8 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                2:41.97    2:37.85 JO     
                  33.87     1:13.21 (39.34)     2:02.09 (48.88)     2:37.85 (35.76)
  9 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.56    2:38.58 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.62 (40.83)     2:03.62 (47.00)     2:38.58 (34.96)
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.62    2:38.84 JO     
                  33.90     1:12.53 (38.63)     2:02.86 (50.33)     2:38.84 (35.98)
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.97    2:39.11 JO     
                  33.82     1:14.42 (40.60)     2:02.95 (48.53)     2:39.11 (36.16)
 12 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:41.01    2:39.49 JO     
                  33.53     1:13.39 (39.86)     2:04.04 (50.65)     2:39.49 (35.45)
 13 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:40.77    2:39.65 JO     
                  33.71     1:15.54 (41.83)     2:04.27 (48.73)     2:39.65 (35.38)
 14 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.20    2:40.00 JO     
                  33.50     1:14.30 (40.80)     2:04.86 (50.56)     2:40.00 (35.14)
 15 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.78    2:40.08 JO     
                  35.06     1:16.55 (41.49)     2:04.70 (48.15)     2:40.08 (35.38)
 16 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.86    2:40.40 JO     
                  35.08     1:16.06 (40.98)     2:04.48 (48.42)     2:40.40 (35.92)
 17 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:43.54    2:41.91 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.31 (39.45)     2:03.78 (49.47)     2:41.91 (38.13)
 18 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                2:44.15    2:42.26 JO     
                  34.56     1:18.04 (43.48)     2:06.47 (48.43)     2:42.26 (35.79)
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.62    2:42.38 JO     
                  34.55     1:17.64 (43.09)     2:04.27 (46.63)     2:42.38 (38.11)
 20 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.83    2:42.45 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.71 (40.37)     2:04.51 (48.80)     2:42.45 (37.94)
 21 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.43    2:43.54 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.89 (41.82)     2:05.05 (48.16)     2:43.54 (38.49)
 22 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                2:44.59    2:44.13 JO     
                  33.66     1:15.35 (41.69)     2:05.72 (50.37)     2:44.13 (38.41)
 23 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:45.55    2:45.36 JO     
                  36.36     1:18.68 (42.32)     2:07.17 (48.49)     2:45.36 (38.19)
 24 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.88    2:47.77        
                  36.02     1:20.27 (44.25)     2:10.23 (49.96)     2:47.77 (37.54)
 25 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.58    2:48.09        
                  39.04     1:21.67 (42.63)     2:09.75 (48.08)     2:48.09 (38.34)
 26 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:42.23    2:49.33        
                  38.00     1:18.99 (40.99)     2:11.09 (52.10)     2:49.33 (38.24)
 27 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                2:46.96    2:51.25        
                  38.30     1:21.88 (43.58)     2:13.73 (51.85)     2:51.25 (37.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.26    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Kira Chen, Megan Lee, Yilinna Collmar  
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.07   3/11/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         K Casellas, K Sweeney, C Weinstein, L Lee         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:57.33    1:57.90        
     1) Wang, Angela A 10               2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Brady, Meghan E 10              4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10         
                  29.93       58.81 (28.88)     1:28.73 (29.92)     1:57.90 (29.17)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:01.39    2:00.79        
     1) Tan, Shanel E 10                2) Capria, Mackenzie J 10         
     3) Pattanakul, Megan 10            4) Bak, Hanna M 10                
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)     1:31.48 (29.94)     2:00.79 (29.31)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:58.66    2:01.23        
     1) Zagar, Nia V 10                 2) Johnson, Evangeline N 9        
     3) Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra M 10   4) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10            
                  29.49     1:00.43 (30.94)     1:31.89 (31.46)     2:01.23 (29.34)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.94    2:01.50        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 9               2) Jiang, Lori 9                  
     3) Kang, Sunny 9                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  30.68     1:00.91 (30.23)     1:32.64 (31.73)     2:01.50 (28.86)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.51    2:03.20        
     1) Wu, Natalie 10                  2) Gebhard, Madelyn E 9           
     3) McDonald, Cara B 10             4) So, Leni A 10                  
                  29.80     1:01.61 (31.81)     1:32.95 (31.34)     2:03.20 (30.25)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:04.51    2:04.07        
     1) Medina, Ava M 10                2) Murray, Chelsea E 10           
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9        4) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10         
                  30.91     1:00.74 (29.83)     1:32.29 (31.55)     2:04.07 (31.78)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:05.48    2:04.24        
     1) Crane, Naomi C 9                2) Hendershot, Abby G 10          
     3) Cullen, Grace M 10              4) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10         
                  31.40     1:02.97 (31.57)     1:34.12 (31.15)     2:04.24 (30.12)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.45    2:04.50        
     1) Kulier, Kayla A 10              2) Williamson, Blessing S 9       
     3) Harkins, Morgan P 10            4) Hui, Rachel W 9                
                  31.25     1:08.21 (36.96)     1:34.49 (26.28)     2:04.50 (30.01)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:10.80    2:06.40        
     1) O'Donnell, Katherine A 10       2) Coppola, Sophia M 10           
     3) McGourty, Megan R 10            4) Chen, Cindy W 10               
                  29.66     1:03.96 (34.30)     1:36.30 (32.34)     2:06.40 (30.10)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.90    2:08.03        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
     3) Lee, Yuna 9                     4) Doran, Molly K 10              
                  31.72     1:03.48 (31.76)     1:35.81 (32.33)     2:08.03 (32.22)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:14.63    2:08.77        
     1) Kretchmer, Delilah 10           2) Corkery, Julia K 10            
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 9              4) Early, Lola J 10               
                                1:08.27 ( )     1:38.80 (30.53)     2:08.77 (29.97)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:10.89    2:08.92        
     1) Martinez, Renata A 10           2) Quested, Bluebell B 10         
     3) Mack, Skylar R 10               4) Gash, Alexandra M 10           
                  35.88     1:04.27 (28.39)     1:37.97 (33.70)     2:08.92 (30.95)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.41   x2:12.29        
     1) Law, Isabella Y 10              2) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
     3) Sawyer, Victoria R 10           4) Siegel, Alexandra R 8          
                  32.34     1:04.74 (32.40)     1:38.21 (33.47)     2:12.29 (34.08)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:09.56    2:13.16        
     1) Lim Laurie, Maia K 9            2) Dewan, Sofia 10                
     3) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 9        4) Fishbein, Lauren B 10          
                                1:04.32 ( )     1:39.07 (34.75)     2:13.16 (34.09)
 15 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:13.28    2:16.24        
     1) Jorsling, Jisella C 9           2) McDonald, Keira M 9            
     3) O'Byrne, Rory L 10              4) Wilson, Madeline C 10          
                  32.09     1:08.98 (36.89)     1:42.89 (33.91)     2:16.24 (33.35)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:04.45    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, K. Chen, M. Lee, Y. Collmar             
     JO Rec.: # 4:09.80   3/10/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         C Weinstein, K Sweeney, K Casellas, L Lee         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:26.72    4:25.16        
     1) Monti, Lila R 10                2) Wang, Angela A 10              
     3) Brady, Meghan E 10              4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10         
                  32.38   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:37.49 (31.55)   2:11.86 (1:05.92)
        2:43.69 (31.83)   3:20.36 (1:08.50)     3:50.74 (30.38)   4:25.16 (1:04.80)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.33    4:29.20        
     1) So, Leni A 10                   2) McDonald, Cara B 10            
     3) Doran, Molly K 10               4) Wu, Natalie 10                 
                  31.93   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:37.15 (31.71)   2:13.43 (1:07.99)
        2:45.28 (31.85)   3:22.84 (1:09.41)     3:54.29 (31.45)   4:29.20 (1:06.36)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:23.09    4:29.94        
     1) Hui, Rachel W 9                 2) Kulier, Kayla A 10             
     3) Reddington, Shannon E 10        4) Chan, Kaylee N 10              
                  30.35   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.06 (31.73)   2:12.92 (1:07.59)
        2:46.28 (33.36)   3:21.44 (1:08.52)     3:54.75 (33.31)   4:29.94 (1:08.50)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:30.35    4:33.31        
     1) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10             2) Johnson, Evangeline N 9        
     3) Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra M 10   4) Zagar, Nia V 10                
                  32.34   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:39.66 (31.54)   2:15.41 (1:07.29)
        2:48.54 (33.13)   3:25.22 (1:09.81)     3:57.12 (31.90)   4:33.31 (1:08.09)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:29.32    4:33.37        
     1) Tan, Shanel E 10                2) Bak, Julia 8                   
     3) Pattanakul, Megan 10            4) Bak, Hanna M 10                
                  30.02   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:38.72 (33.77)   2:18.61 (1:13.66)
        2:49.99 (31.38)   3:26.16 (1:07.55)     3:57.26 (31.10)   4:33.37 (1:07.21)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.56    4:34.95        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 9               2) Olsen, Liv I 10                
     3) Kang, Sunny 9                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  32.78   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:45.50 (35.45)   2:23.37 (1:13.32)
        2:56.48 (33.11)   3:32.68 (1:09.31)     4:02.39 (29.71)   4:34.95 (1:02.27)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:44.42    4:36.86        
     1) Gregersen, Leah 10              2) Shingler, Clara G 10           
     3) Ramoino, Sophia P 10            4) Gordon, Allison O 10           
                  32.76   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:43.60 (34.17)   2:21.48 (1:12.05)
        2:54.47 (32.99)   3:29.23 (1:07.75)     3:59.64 (30.41)   4:36.86 (1:07.63)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:31.22    4:38.02        
     1) Medina, Ava M 10                2) Dwyer, Kayla M 10              
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9        4) Cho, Katie 10                  
                  31.42   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:39.22 (32.50)   2:14.85 (1:08.13)
        2:47.53 (32.68)   3:23.33 (1:08.48)     3:57.63 (34.30)   4:38.02 (1:14.69)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:53.27    4:42.60        
     1) O'Donnell, Katherine A 10       2) Coppola, Sophia M 10           
     3) McGourty, Megan R 10            4) Chen, Cindy W 10               
                  30.82   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:40.36 (34.45)   2:20.80 (1:14.89)
        2:53.76 (32.96)   3:31.08 (1:10.28)     4:04.06 (32.98)   4:42.60 (1:11.52)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:42.43    4:44.08        
     1) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10          2) Hendershot, Abby G 10          
     3) Crane, Naomi C 9                4) Cullen, Grace M 10             
                          1:10.60 (1:10.60)     1:43.91 (33.31)   2:22.52 (1:11.92)
        2:56.46 (33.94)   3:35.98 (1:13.46)     4:08.26 (32.28)   4:44.08 (1:08.10)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.81    4:46.31        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Gebhard, Madelyn E 9           
     3) Siegel, Alexandra R 8           4) Lee, Yuna 9                    
                  33.59   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:43.53 (33.22)   2:21.88 (1:11.57)
        2:56.12 (34.24)   3:35.27 (1:13.39)     4:08.22 (32.95)   4:46.31 (1:11.04)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:36.58   x4:48.05        
     1) Kong, Athena 10                 2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Lam, Koiip 10                   4) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
                  34.29   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:47.28 (35.95)   2:27.15 (1:15.82)
        3:00.25 (33.10)   3:37.36 (1:10.21)     4:09.96 (32.60)   4:48.05 (1:10.69)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:40.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dewan, Sofia 10                 2) Lim Laurie, Maia K 9           
     3) Obstler, Sydney B 10            4) Fishbein, Lauren B 10          
                  33.95   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:47.19 (34.77)   2:29.18 (1:16.76)
        3:00.15 (30.97)   3:40.86 (1:11.68)     4:15.44 (34.58)        DQ (1:14.48)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.70    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Megan Lee, Kira Chen, Yilinna Collmar  
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.64   3/12/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         C Weinstein, S Lin, K Casellas, L Lee             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:13.94    2:14.66        
     1) Chan, Kaylee N 10               2) Reddington, Shannon E 10       
     3) Hui, Rachel W 9                 4) Kulier, Kayla A 10             
                  37.50     1:16.78 (39.28)     1:45.32 (28.54)     2:14.66 (29.34)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:11.95    2:14.68        
     1) Johnson, Evangeline N 9         2) Zagar, Nia V 10                
     3) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10             4) Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra M 10  
                  34.94     1:11.91 (36.97)     1:43.76 (31.85)     2:14.68 (30.92)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.64    2:14.73        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Bak, Hanna M 10                 4) Capria, Mackenzie J 10         
                  32.61     1:07.63 (35.02)     1:41.65 (34.02)     2:14.73 (33.08)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.40    2:15.63        
     1) Brady, Meghan E 10              2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10          4) Wang, Angela A 10              
                  35.24     1:13.18 (37.94)     1:46.30 (33.12)     2:15.63 (29.33)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.69    2:15.75        
     1) Jiang, Lori 9                   2) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
     3) Olsen, Liv I 10                 4) Torres, Sofia R 9              
                  35.12     1:12.96 (37.84)     1:46.14 (33.18)     2:15.75 (29.61)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:23.05    2:18.47        
     1) McGourty, Megan R 10            2) Coppola, Sophia M 10           
     3) O'Donnell, Katherine A 10       4) Chen, Cindy W 10               
                  37.31     1:16.99 (39.68)     1:48.60 (31.61)     2:18.47 (29.87)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.52    2:18.97        
     1) So, Leni A 10                   2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Wu, Natalie 10                  4) McDonald, Cara B 10            
                  35.22     1:14.63 (39.41)     1:47.77 (33.14)     2:18.97 (31.20)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:17.40    2:19.07        
     1) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10          2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9       
     3) Dwyer, Kayla M 10               4) Medina, Ava M 10               
                  36.86     1:16.12 (39.26)     1:48.67 (32.55)     2:19.07 (30.40)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:23.21    2:20.28        
     1) Hendershot, Abby G 10           2) Cullen, Grace M 10             
     3) Crane, Naomi C 9                4) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10         
                  37.06     1:15.06 (38.00)     1:49.41 (34.35)     2:20.28 (30.87)
 10 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:21.07    2:24.31        
     1) Konigsberg, Kendall R 10        2) Plawiak, Emilia A 9            
     3) Coulthard, Tamsin A 10          4) Hill, Anna 9                   
                  34.85     1:18.00 (43.15)     1:53.71 (35.71)     2:24.31 (30.60)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:30.52    2:25.98        
     1) Early, Lola J 10                2) Corkery, Julia K 10            
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 9              4) Kretchmer, Delilah 10          
                  37.11     1:17.14 (40.03)     1:55.20 (38.06)     2:25.98 (30.78)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:28.44    2:26.64        
     1) Gregersen, Leah 10              2) Ramoino, Sophia P 10           
     3) Gordon, Allison O 10            4) Shingler, Clara G 10           
                  38.33     1:20.57 (42.24)     1:54.39 (33.82)     2:26.64 (32.25)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:24.37    2:27.27        
     1) Doran, Molly K 10               2) Lam, Koiip 10                  
     3) Kolenik, Mary-patricia 10       4) Peitler, Maya 10               
                  37.50     1:19.15 (41.65)     1:55.72 (36.57)     2:27.27 (31.55)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.88   x2:27.60        
     1) Patan, Kayra 10                 2) Kong, Athena 10                
     3) Lee, Yuna 9                     4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 9           
                  37.19     1:18.44 (41.25)     1:54.43 (35.99)     2:27.60 (33.17)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:42.20    2:28.79        
     1) Garretson, Phoebe N 10          2) Bramley, Amanda I 10           
     3) Zoelle, Ryan G 10               4) Paltag, Gabriela 10            
                  35.81     1:20.59 (44.78)     1:56.41 (35.82)     2:28.79 (32.38)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:19.75    2:29.82        
     1) Lent, Madeline J 10             2) Lim Laurie, Maia K 9           
     3) Fishbein, Lauren B 10           4) Dewan, Sofia 10                
                  37.84     1:19.12 (41.28)     1:57.49 (38.37)     2:29.82 (32.33)
 -- Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:29.25         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Henson, Emma V 10               2) Jeon, Chloe J 10               
     3) Tirch, Doriana R 10             4) Morgan, Nella R 10             
                  33.49     1:24.20 (50.71)     1:57.70 (33.50)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:33.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Re-Submerged - back
     1) O'Byrne, Rory L 10              2) McDonald, Keira M 9            
     3) Jorsling, Jisella C 9           4) Langerfeld, Julia A 8          
                  40.63     1:23.50 (42.87)     2:01.16 (37.66)          DQ (34.42)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                28.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    25.89      25.50 JO     
  2 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.91      26.34 JO     
  3 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.78      26.56 JO     
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.23      26.77 JO     
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.69      26.99 JO     
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    28.06      27.31 JO     
  7 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.74      27.57 JO     
  8 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    27.78      27.72 JO     
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.01      27.81 JO     
 -- Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                28.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    26.25      25.89 qJO    
  2 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.30      26.91 qJO    
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.29      27.23 qJO    
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.26      27.69 qJO    
  5 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.53      27.74 qJO    
  6 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.40      27.78 qJO    
  6 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.95      27.78 qJO    
  8 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.38      27.93 qJO    
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.94      28.01 qJO    
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.68      28.06 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR    28.05      28.28 JO     
 12 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR    27.58      28.34 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.07      28.42 JO     
 14 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.17      28.45 JO     
 14 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.48      28.45 JO     
 16 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      28.55      28.49 JO     
 17 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Team Suffolk-MR        28.39      28.55 JO     
 18 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.51      28.79        
 19 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.37      28.82        
 20 Foote, Brianna R          11 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    28.52      28.86        
 21 Murray, Casey L           11 Monroe Woodbury-MR     28.33      28.88        
 22 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.81      29.02        
 23 Washington, Amira         11 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.55      29.04        
 24 McClafferty, Molly G      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.22      29.37        
 25 Tong, Aurey               11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.53      29.56        
 -- Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
              1:01.69  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.67      56.69 JO     
                  27.83       56.69 (28.86)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.00      57.38 JO     
                  27.49       57.38 (29.89)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.38      57.75 JO     
                  27.72       57.75 (30.03)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.09      58.19 JO     
                  28.41       58.19 (29.78)                                        
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32      58.43 JO     
                  28.33       58.43 (30.10)                                        
  6 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.10      59.12 JO     
                  28.16       59.12 (30.96)                                        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.24      59.26 JO     
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.41      59.88 JO     
                  29.07       59.88 (30.81)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.53    1:00.18 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.18 (31.08)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.68    1:01.64 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.64 (32.52)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
              1:01.69  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.91      58.38 qJO    
                  28.10       58.38 (30.28)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.03      58.67 qJO    
                  28.50       58.67 (30.17)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.45      59.00 qJO    
                  28.29       59.00 (30.71)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.43      59.09 qJO    
                  29.00       59.09 (30.09)                                        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77      59.24 qJO    
                  28.84       59.24 (30.40)                                        
  6 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46      59.32 qJO    
                  28.62       59.32 (30.70)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.52      59.53 qJO    
                  28.43       59.53 (31.10)                                        
  8 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.52    1:00.10 qJO    
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)                                        
  9 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.30    1:00.41 qJO    
                  29.48     1:00.41 (30.93)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.53    1:00.68 qJO    
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.71    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.22     1:01.09 (31.87)                                        
 12 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.09    1:01.21 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.21 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.10    1:01.36 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.36 (32.48)                                        
 14 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.68    1:01.53 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.53 (31.68)                                        
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.29    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)                                        
 16 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.22    1:02.75        
                  29.09     1:02.75 (33.66)                                        
 17 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.41    1:03.61        
                  30.07     1:03.61 (33.54)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:14.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.85    2:00.51 JO     
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:29.24 (31.03)     2:00.51 (31.27)
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.02    2:03.54 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.44 (31.57)     1:33.23 (32.79)     2:03.54 (30.31)
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.13    2:03.99 JO     
                  28.36       59.94 (31.58)     1:32.82 (32.88)     2:03.99 (31.17)
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.65    2:04.17 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)     1:32.73 (32.59)     2:04.17 (31.44)
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.28    2:05.74 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)     1:34.44 (33.01)     2:05.74 (31.30)
  6 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.72    2:06.04 JO     
                  29.95     1:02.02 (32.07)     1:34.49 (32.47)     2:06.04 (31.55)
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.66    2:07.18 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:35.16 (33.21)     2:07.18 (32.02)
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.24    2:08.77 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.86 (32.15)     1:34.62 (33.76)     2:08.77 (34.15)
  9 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.55    2:08.91 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)     1:35.72 (33.68)     2:08.91 (33.19)
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.64    2:09.16 JO     
                  29.60     1:02.11 (32.51)     1:35.67 (33.56)     2:09.16 (33.49)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:14.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.40    2:02.85 qJO    
                  28.54       59.37 (30.83)     1:31.11 (31.74)     2:02.85 (31.74)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.97    2:05.65 qJO    
                  29.73     1:01.97 (32.24)     1:34.71 (32.74)     2:05.65 (30.94)
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.50    2:06.13 qJO    
                  29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)     1:34.73 (33.42)     2:06.13 (31.40)
  4 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.86    2:06.72 qJO    
                  29.62     1:01.96 (32.34)     1:34.66 (32.70)     2:06.72 (32.06)
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.63    2:07.02 qJO    
                  29.54     1:01.93 (32.39)     1:35.47 (33.54)     2:07.02 (31.55)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.02    2:07.28 qJO    
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)     1:34.90 (33.02)     2:07.28 (32.38)
  7 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.96    2:09.24 qJO    
                  28.76     1:00.95 (32.19)     1:35.04 (34.09)     2:09.24 (34.20)
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.35    2:09.64 qJO    
                  30.28     1:02.75 (32.47)     1:36.47 (33.72)     2:09.64 (33.17)
  9 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.43    2:09.66 qJO    
                  30.22     1:03.23 (33.01)     1:37.05 (33.82)     2:09.66 (32.61)
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.37    2:10.55 qJO    
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)     1:37.18 (32.99)     2:10.55 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.91    2:10.93 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:37.33 (34.08)     2:10.93 (33.60)
 12 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:14.25    2:11.29 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.56 (33.86)     1:38.67 (34.11)     2:11.29 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.26    2:12.14 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.90 (33.54)     1:38.08 (35.18)     2:12.14 (34.06)
 14 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:12.79    2:12.31 JO     
                  29.91     1:04.04 (34.13)     1:39.26 (35.22)     2:12.31 (33.05)
 15 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.82    2:14.17 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.83 (34.67)     1:40.18 (35.35)     2:14.17 (33.99)
 16 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.51    2:15.42        
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)     1:40.31 (35.64)     2:15.42 (35.11)
 17 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.05    2:19.19        
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)     1:44.45 (36.98)     2:19.19 (34.74)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:00.73   6/15/2018 Mary K. McKenna at LIE June Ti, LIE-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 5:08.81   3/11/2018 Mary K McKenna, Long Island Expr           
                6:01.99  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.75    5:27.96 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)     1:35.70 (33.34)     2:09.21 (33.51)
        2:42.73 (33.52)     3:16.31 (33.58)     3:49.98 (33.67)     4:23.07 (33.09)
        4:56.19 (33.12)     5:27.96 (31.77)                                        
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.74    5:34.98 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)     1:38.57 (34.26)     2:12.66 (34.09)
        2:46.84 (34.18)     3:20.61 (33.77)     3:54.78 (34.17)     4:29.11 (34.33)
        5:02.75 (33.64)     5:34.98 (32.23)                                        
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:32.57    5:35.58 JO     
                  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)     1:38.51 (34.76)     2:13.76 (35.25)
        2:49.18 (35.42)     3:23.07 (33.89)     3:56.87 (33.80)     4:30.96 (34.09)
        5:04.20 (33.24)     5:35.58 (31.38)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.38    5:36.12 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.00 (33.58)     1:38.02 (34.02)     2:12.09 (34.07)
        2:46.17 (34.08)     3:20.08 (33.91)     3:54.27 (34.19)     4:28.60 (34.33)
        5:02.87 (34.27)     5:36.12 (33.25)                                        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:57.66    5:38.07 JO     
                  25.73                                                            
                                1:34.18 ( )     2:08.80 (34.62)     2:43.19 (34.39)
        3:17.84 (34.65)   5:38.07 (2:20.23)                                        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:43.06    5:41.28 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.51 (33.50)     1:38.36 (34.85)     2:13.48 (35.12)
        2:48.38 (34.90)     3:23.37 (34.99)     3:58.62 (35.25)     4:33.99 (35.37)
        5:09.12 (35.13)     5:41.28 (32.16)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:39.05    5:45.90 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.90 (33.48)     1:39.19 (35.29)     2:14.98 (35.79)
        2:50.30 (35.32)     3:25.78 (35.48)     4:01.14 (35.36)     4:36.51 (35.37)
        5:12.13 (35.62)     5:45.90 (33.77)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.74    5:47.36 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.36 (34.61)     1:42.31 (35.95)     2:17.41 (35.10)
        2:52.86 (35.45)     3:28.37 (35.51)     4:04.24 (35.87)     4:39.30 (35.06)
        5:14.16 (34.86)     5:47.36 (33.20)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:47.04    5:50.66 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.36 (34.59)     1:41.20 (35.84)     2:17.43 (36.23)
        2:53.66 (36.23)     3:29.82 (36.16)     4:05.81 (35.99)     4:41.61 (35.80)
        5:16.96 (35.35)     5:50.66 (33.70)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:38.90    5:52.33 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.69 (34.42)     1:41.03 (35.34)     2:17.19 (36.16)
        2:53.35 (36.16)     3:29.37 (36.02)     4:05.63 (36.26)     4:42.39 (36.76)
        5:17.96 (35.57)     5:52.33 (34.37)                                        
 11 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:57.74    5:53.06 JO     
                  29.36                                                 1:05.76 ( )
                                1:42.20 ( )     2:18.29 (36.09)     2:54.97 (36.68)
        3:31.05 (36.08)   5:53.06 (2:22.01)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:56.51    5:53.23 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.28 (34.42)     1:41.15 (35.87)     2:16.16 (35.01)
        2:52.78 (36.62)     3:29.77 (36.99)     4:06.66 (36.89)     4:43.53 (36.87)
        5:19.92 (36.39)     5:53.23 (33.31)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:53.01    5:55.44 JO     
                  31.30     1:06.14 (34.84)     1:42.07 (35.93)     2:18.68 (36.61)
        2:54.64 (35.96)     3:30.74 (36.10)     4:07.12 (36.38)     4:43.73 (36.61)
        5:20.60 (36.87)     5:55.44 (34.84)                                        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:51.43    5:56.91 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.03 (34.85)     1:41.79 (35.76)     2:18.21 (36.42)
        2:54.78 (36.57)     3:31.97 (37.19)     4:08.65 (36.68)     4:45.64 (36.99)
        5:21.95 (36.31)     5:56.91 (34.96)                                        
 15 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:55.50    6:02.13        
                  32.15     1:08.33 (36.18)     1:45.45 (37.12)     2:22.40 (36.95)
        2:59.60 (37.20)     3:37.36 (37.76)     4:14.62 (37.26)     4:51.25 (36.63)
        5:27.33 (36.08)     6:02.13 (34.80)                                        
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  6:00.75    6:10.80        
                  35.07                                                            
                                1:12.73 ( )     1:51.43 (38.70)     2:29.75 (38.32)
        3:09.01 (39.26)   6:10.80 (3:01.79)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                32.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.16      29.35 JO     
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.60      29.62 JO     
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.14      29.67 JO     
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.56      29.95 JO     
  5 Bao, Hanyu                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.83      31.02 JO     
  6 O'Neill, Catherine M      11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.35      31.13 JO     
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.39      31.28 JO     
  8 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.03      31.35 JO     
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.66      31.64 JO     
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.61      32.04 JO     
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                32.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    31.59      30.14 qJO    
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.35      30.16 qJO    
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.58      30.56 qJO    
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.94      30.60 qJO    
  5 Bao, Hanyu                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.59      30.83 qJO    
  6 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.00      31.03 qJO    
  7 O'Neill, Catherine M      11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    32.31      31.35 qJO    
  8 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.44      31.39 qJO    
  9 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.41      31.61 qJO    
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.57      31.66 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    32.39      31.98 JO     
 12 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    32.59      32.03 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.43      32.16 JO     
 14 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.46      32.17 JO     
 15 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.97      32.29 JO     
 16 McClafferty, Molly G      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.13      32.33 JO     
 17 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.17      32.45 JO     
 18 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.50      32.56 JO     
 19 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.58      32.60        
 20 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR     32.28      32.77        
 21 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.52      32.96        
 22 Phillips, Emma G          11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    32.19      33.01        
 23 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR    32.24      33.37        
 24 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.26      33.62        
 25 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.20      33.68        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:09.89  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.07    1:03.42 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.42 (32.66)                                        
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.52    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.21 (33.19)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.00    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.80 (33.62)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.91    1:05.72 JO     
                  32.12     1:05.72 (33.60)                                        
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.47    1:06.27 JO     
                  32.30     1:06.27 (33.97)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.06    1:06.37 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.37 (34.31)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.74    1:06.80 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.80 (34.40)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:07.75    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.05 (34.70)                                        
  9 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.07    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.28 (34.51)                                        
 10 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.85    1:07.64 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.64 (35.01)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:09.89  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.63    1:04.52 qJO    
                  31.56     1:04.52 (32.96)                                        
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.64    1:05.07 qJO    
                  31.34     1:05.07 (33.73)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.32    1:06.74 qJO    
                  33.09     1:06.74 (33.65)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.21    1:07.00 qJO    
                  33.05     1:07.00 (33.95)                                        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.80    1:07.06 qJO    
                  32.79     1:07.06 (34.27)                                        
  6 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.35    1:07.47 qJO    
                  32.80     1:07.47 (34.67)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:09.02    1:07.75 qJO    
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)                                        
  8 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.54    1:08.07 qJO    
                  33.84     1:08.07 (34.23)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.08    1:08.85 qJO    
                  33.50     1:08.85 (35.35)                                        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.80    1:08.91 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.65    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.46     1:08.95 (35.49)                                        
 12 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.24    1:09.20 JO     
                  34.60     1:09.20 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.11    1:09.96        
                  33.60     1:09.96 (36.36)                                        
 14 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.77    1:10.19        
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)                                        
 15 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:08.79    1:10.38        
                  33.86     1:10.38 (36.52)                                        
 16 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.13    1:10.89        
                  33.93     1:10.89 (36.96)                                        
 17 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.78    1:11.54        
                  34.28     1:11.54 (37.26)                                        
 18 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.63    1:13.70        
                  36.03     1:13.70 (37.67)                                        
 -- Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bieganowski, Maya A       11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:32.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.25    2:18.43 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.58 (35.19)     1:43.32 (35.74)     2:18.43 (35.11)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.13    2:19.35 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.46 (35.34)     1:44.07 (36.61)     2:19.35 (35.28)
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.98    2:20.61 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.38 (35.80)     1:45.03 (36.65)     2:20.61 (35.58)
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.94    2:20.67 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.23 (35.44)     1:45.39 (37.16)     2:20.67 (35.28)
  5 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:25.36    2:21.45 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)     1:45.72 (36.85)     2:21.45 (35.73)
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.04    2:22.05 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.60 (36.04)     1:46.47 (36.87)     2:22.05 (35.58)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.01    2:22.58 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.48 (36.16)     1:46.99 (36.51)     2:22.58 (35.59)
  8 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.20    2:23.67 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.78 (36.44)     1:47.33 (37.55)     2:23.67 (36.34)
  9 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.45    2:24.33 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.70 (36.50)     1:47.71 (37.01)     2:24.33 (36.62)
 10 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.14    2:25.00 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.55 (36.85)     1:48.34 (37.79)     2:25.00 (36.66)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:32.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.61    2:21.25 qJO    
                  33.09     1:08.70 (35.61)     1:45.31 (36.61)     2:21.25 (35.94)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.30    2:22.13 qJO    
                  33.43     1:10.46 (37.03)     1:47.02 (36.56)     2:22.13 (35.11)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.85    2:23.94 qJO    
                  33.36     1:09.86 (36.50)     1:47.59 (37.73)     2:23.94 (36.35)
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.85    2:25.04 qJO    
                  34.32     1:11.42 (37.10)     1:49.13 (37.71)     2:25.04 (35.91)
  5 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.07    2:25.14 qJO    
                  34.24     1:11.61 (37.37)     1:49.54 (37.93)     2:25.14 (35.60)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.26    2:25.20 qJO    
                  33.78     1:11.00 (37.22)     1:49.10 (38.10)     2:25.20 (36.10)
  7 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:20.25    2:25.36 qJO    
                  33.40     1:10.15 (36.75)     1:48.25 (38.10)     2:25.36 (37.11)
  8 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.08    2:25.45 qJO    
                  34.90     1:11.92 (37.02)     1:49.94 (38.02)     2:25.45 (35.51)
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.18    2:26.98 qJO    
                  34.76     1:12.98 (38.22)     1:51.01 (38.03)     2:26.98 (35.97)
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:27.01 qJO    
                  34.76     1:11.91 (37.15)     1:49.73 (37.82)     2:27.01 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.55    2:27.19 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.11 (37.55)     1:49.97 (37.86)     2:27.19 (37.22)
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.37    2:29.36 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.87 (38.64)     1:52.62 (38.75)     2:29.36 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.53    2:30.51 JO     
                  36.08     1:15.05 (38.97)     1:53.65 (38.60)     2:30.51 (36.86)
 14 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.81    2:30.98 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.44 (38.13)     1:52.19 (38.75)     2:30.98 (38.79)
 15 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.97    2:32.28 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.17 (39.02)     1:54.46 (39.29)     2:32.28 (37.82)
 16 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:25.46    2:32.35 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.50 (37.94)     1:52.61 (40.11)     2:32.35 (39.74)
 17 Phillips, Emma G          11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.34    2:33.68        
                  35.04     1:14.19 (39.15)     1:54.24 (40.05)     2:33.68 (39.44)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                37.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.34      32.42 JO     
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.18      33.43 JO     
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR    35.90      34.41 JO     
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.73      34.58 JO     
  5 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.37      34.91 JO     
  6 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.97      35.31 JO     
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    36.19      35.69 JO     
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.87      35.84 JO     
  9 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR    35.75      36.06 JO     
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.23      36.44 JO     
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                37.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.25      33.34 qJO    
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.34      34.18 qJO    
  3 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.42      35.37 qJO    
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.88      35.73 qJO    
  5 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR    37.00      35.75 qJO    
  6 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    36.36      35.87 qJO    
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR    37.05      35.90 qJO    
  8 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.52      35.97 qJO    
  9 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    35.50      36.19 qJO    
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.91      36.23 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Humphrey, Ella M          11 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    37.23      36.55 JO     
 12 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.83      36.76 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Degeorge, Sadie           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.76      36.80 JO     
 14 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.35      36.94 JO     
 15 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.14      37.31        
 16 Meccia, Madison N         11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.85      37.67        
 17 Lopez, Kayla              11 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.12      38.53        
 18 Schroeder, Mary           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.92      38.54        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:20.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:14.84    1:10.83 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)                                        
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.61    1:11.05 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.05 (36.79)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:16.64    1:12.38 JO     
                  34.67     1:12.38 (37.71)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.33    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.96     1:15.66 (39.70)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:18.47    1:15.69 JO     
                  35.59     1:15.69 (40.10)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:18.58    1:16.93 JO     
                  35.73     1:16.93 (41.20)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.90    1:17.64 JO     
                  36.49     1:17.64 (41.15)                                        
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.81    1:18.50 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.50 (41.66)                                        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.41    1:19.08 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.08 (41.39)                                        
 10 Degeorge, Sadie           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.56    1:23.03        
                  39.31     1:23.03 (43.72)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:20.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.99    1:13.61 qJO    
                  36.14     1:13.61 (37.47)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.46    1:14.84 qJO    
                  35.44     1:14.84 (39.40)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:19.65    1:16.64 qJO    
                  36.58     1:16.64 (40.06)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.08    1:18.33 qJO    
                  37.21     1:18.33 (41.12)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.79    1:18.47 qJO    
                  37.27     1:18.47 (41.20)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:17.03    1:18.58 qJO    
                  36.97     1:18.58 (41.61)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:18.81 qJO    
                  37.27     1:18.81 (41.54)                                        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.76    1:18.90 qJO    
                  36.33     1:18.90 (42.57)                                        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.47    1:19.41 qJO    
                  38.27     1:19.41 (41.14)                                        
 10 Degeorge, Sadie           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.92    1:19.56 qJO    
                  37.00     1:19.56 (42.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:19.92    1:19.67 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.67 (42.08)                                        
 12 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.60    1:20.03 JO     
                  37.19     1:20.03 (42.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.83    1:20.23        
                  37.60     1:20.23 (42.63)                                        
 14 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:20.01    1:20.26        
                  37.38     1:20.26 (42.88)                                        
 15 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.24    1:20.83        
                  38.33     1:20.83 (42.50)                                        
 16 Meccia, Madison N         11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.37    1:21.96        
                  38.63     1:21.96 (43.33)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                1:19.73    1:22.86        
                  39.46     1:22.86 (43.40)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:56.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.12    2:30.08 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.03 (37.67)     1:52.89 (40.86)     2:30.08 (37.19)
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.94    2:33.02 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.39 (38.07)     1:52.65 (40.26)     2:33.02 (40.37)
  3 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.09    2:34.89 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.97 (40.33)     1:56.52 (40.55)     2:34.89 (38.37)
  4 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:43.71    2:40.32 JO     
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)     1:59.55 (41.79)     2:40.32 (40.77)
  5 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.32    2:44.27 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.22 (41.25)     2:01.63 (42.41)     2:44.27 (42.64)
  6 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.59    2:44.66 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.48 (40.86)     2:00.78 (43.30)     2:44.66 (43.88)
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.28    2:44.89 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.08 (42.34)     2:02.04 (42.96)     2:44.89 (42.85)
  8 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.07    2:45.15 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.69 (41.76)     2:01.87 (43.18)     2:45.15 (43.28)
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:47.66    2:47.79 JO     
                  37.34     1:20.74 (43.40)     2:04.66 (43.92)     2:47.79 (43.13)
 10 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:47.09    2:48.63 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.01 (42.76)     2:04.96 (44.95)     2:48.63 (43.67)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:56.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.45    2:36.94 qJO    
                  35.34     1:13.78 (38.44)     1:55.08 (41.30)     2:36.94 (41.86)
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:48.36    2:37.12 qJO    
                  36.43     1:18.06 (41.63)     1:59.89 (41.83)     2:37.12 (37.23)
  3 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.43    2:41.09 qJO    
                  36.42     1:17.95 (41.53)     2:00.26 (42.31)     2:41.09 (40.83)
  4 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:53.45    2:43.71 qJO    
                  37.71     1:20.85 (43.14)     2:03.74 (42.89)     2:43.71 (39.97)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.26    2:45.59 qJO    
                  38.28     1:20.39 (42.11)     2:02.98 (42.59)     2:45.59 (42.61)
  6 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.89    2:46.32 qJO    
                  38.25     1:20.71 (42.46)     2:04.40 (43.69)     2:46.32 (41.92)
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:52.93    2:47.09 qJO    
                  37.28     1:20.01 (42.73)     2:04.17 (44.16)     2:47.09 (42.92)
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.32    2:47.28 qJO    
                  38.49     1:21.40 (42.91)     2:04.89 (43.49)     2:47.28 (42.39)
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:51.99    2:47.66 qJO    
                  37.72     1:21.35 (43.63)     2:05.08 (43.73)     2:47.66 (42.58)
 10 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.60    2:48.07 qJO    
                  38.50     1:20.34 (41.84)     2:03.77 (43.43)     2:48.07 (44.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Cherry               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.34    2:48.40 JO     
                  39.70     1:22.13 (42.43)     2:06.56 (44.43)     2:48.40 (41.84)
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:49.26    2:48.61 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.29 (43.55)     2:05.17 (42.88)     2:48.61 (43.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.48    2:49.41 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.68 (43.61)     2:06.36 (43.68)     2:49.41 (43.05)
 14 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.67    2:49.65 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.42 (43.55)     2:05.11 (43.69)     2:49.65 (44.54)
 15 Nam, Lauren               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:56.11    2:50.84 JO     
                  38.48     1:22.69 (44.21)     2:07.50 (44.81)     2:50.84 (43.34)
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:53.24    2:51.27 JO     
                  37.43     1:21.95 (44.52)     2:06.14 (44.19)     2:51.27 (45.13)
 17 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.52    2:51.77 JO     
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)     2:08.28 (45.15)     2:51.77 (43.49)
 18 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.58    2:52.03 JO     
                  40.11     1:23.66 (43.55)     2:08.11 (44.45)     2:52.03 (43.92)
 19 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:55.96    2:53.20 JO     
                  40.27     1:24.78 (44.51)     2:09.60 (44.82)     2:53.20 (43.60)
 20 Meccia, Madison N         11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:55.29    2:54.42 JO     
                  39.70     1:24.47 (44.77)     2:09.90 (45.43)     2:54.42 (44.52)
 21 Van Tassel, Avery         11 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:55.82    2:54.75 JO     
                  39.84     1:24.86 (45.02)     2:09.69 (44.83)     2:54.75 (45.06)
 22 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                2:51.80    2:55.69 JO     
                  38.72     1:23.63 (44.91)   2:55.69 (1:32.06)                    
 23 Degeorge, Sadie           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.69    2:57.59        
                  40.93     1:28.32 (47.39)     2:13.46 (45.14)     2:57.59 (44.13)
 24 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:55.92    2:57.73        
                  39.28     1:23.54 (44.26)     2:10.46 (46.92)     2:57.73 (47.27)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.98      26.95 JO     
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.15      27.22 JO     
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.26      28.93 JO     
  4 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.22      29.04 JO     
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.58      29.04 JO     
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.94      29.53 JO     
  7 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.10      29.57 JO     
  8 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.03      29.86 JO     
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.24      29.90 JO     
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.03      30.26 JO     
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.24      27.98 qJO    
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.44      28.15 qJO    
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.20      29.26 qJO    
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.70      29.58 qJO    
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.28      29.94 qJO    
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.91      30.03 qJO    
  6 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.61      30.03 qJO    
  8 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.56      30.10 qJO    
  9 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.08      30.22 qJO    
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.18      30.24 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.35      30.39 JO     
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.84      30.40 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.71      30.41 JO     
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.28      30.47 JO     
 15 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.27      30.50 JO     
 16 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.91      30.57 JO     
 17 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.83      30.68 JO     
 17 Wong, Jacqueline          11 New York City Aq-MR    31.11      30.68 JO     
 19 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.20      30.72 JO     
 20 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.04      30.81 JO     
 21 Elizondo, Ema A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.75      30.84 JO     
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.25      31.30        
 23 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 Three Village Sw-MR    31.21      31.44        
 24 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      31.24      31.58        
 25 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.56      31.69        
 26 Foote, Brianna R          11 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    31.12      31.74        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.84      32.06        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:10.69  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.81      59.72 JO     
                  27.62       59.72 (32.10)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.13    1:02.46 JO     
                  29.15     1:02.46 (33.31)                                        
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.31    1:04.38 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.38 (34.34)                                        
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.58    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.72 (33.83)                                        
  5 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.18    1:05.33 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.33 (34.38)                                        
  6 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.49    1:06.30 JO     
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)                                        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.49    1:07.32 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.32 (36.47)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.41    1:07.82 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.82 (36.19)                                        
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.02    1:08.05 JO     
                  31.11     1:08.05 (36.94)                                        
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.44    1:08.07 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.07 (36.11)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:10.69  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.58    1:01.81 qJO    
                  28.82     1:01.81 (32.99)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.53    1:06.31 qJO    
                  30.91     1:06.31 (35.40)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.11    1:06.58 qJO    
                  31.29     1:06.58 (35.29)                                        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.39    1:07.18 qJO    
                  32.25     1:07.18 (34.93)                                        
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.75    1:07.41 qJO    
                  31.51     1:07.41 (35.90)                                        
  6 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:08.79    1:07.49 qJO    
                  31.77     1:07.49 (35.72)                                        
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.97    1:07.49 qJO    
                  31.54     1:07.49 (35.95)                                        
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.72    1:08.02 qJO    
                  31.34     1:08.02 (36.68)                                        
  9 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.59    1:08.13 qJO    
                  32.90     1:08.13 (35.23)                                        
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.06    1:08.44 qJO    
                  32.25     1:08.44 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.60    1:08.48 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.48 (36.57)                                        
 12 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.87    1:08.90 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.90 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.47    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)                                        
 14 Wong, Jacqueline          11 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.13    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.10 (36.15)                                        
 15 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.57    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.03 (36.93)                                        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:10.16    1:10.09 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.09 (37.86)                                        
 17 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.06    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.18 (36.75)                                        
 18 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.23    1:10.64 JO     
                  32.17     1:10.64 (38.47)                                        
 19 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.67    1:10.80        
                  33.89     1:10.80 (36.91)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:42.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.32    2:13.04 JO     
                  28.86     1:02.97 (34.11)     1:36.90 (33.93)     2:13.04 (36.14)
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.52    2:18.89 JO     
                  29.73     1:05.10 (35.37)     1:41.92 (36.82)     2:18.89 (36.97)
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:31.12    2:26.88 JO     
                  31.12     1:08.24 (37.12)     1:47.82 (39.58)     2:26.88 (39.06)
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.12    2:26.90 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.56 (36.47)     1:47.32 (38.76)     2:26.90 (39.58)
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.82    2:28.61 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.49 (36.92)     1:48.34 (39.85)     2:28.61 (40.27)
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.81    2:29.29 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.91 (37.31)     1:49.00 (40.09)     2:29.29 (40.29)
  7 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.95    2:30.59 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.76 (38.10)     1:51.01 (40.25)     2:30.59 (39.58)
  8 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:32.29    2:32.58 JO     
                  32.24     1:12.13 (39.89)     1:52.85 (40.72)     2:32.58 (39.73)
  9 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.79    2:34.94 JO     
                  33.66     1:13.42 (39.76)     1:54.75 (41.33)     2:34.94 (40.19)
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.88    2:39.85 JO     
                  34.80     1:14.91 (40.11)     1:56.57 (41.66)     2:39.85 (43.28)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:42.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.64    2:19.32 qJO    
                  30.27     1:05.04 (34.77)     1:41.32 (36.28)     2:19.32 (38.00)
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.03    2:19.52 qJO    
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:42.92 (36.83)     2:19.52 (36.60)
  3 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.84    2:30.12 qJO    
                  32.90     1:10.25 (37.35)     1:50.19 (39.94)     2:30.12 (39.93)
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:32.40    2:30.81 qJO    
                  33.06     1:10.92 (37.86)     1:51.49 (40.57)     2:30.81 (39.32)
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.84    2:30.82 qJO    
                  32.19     1:09.66 (37.47)     1:49.74 (40.08)     2:30.82 (41.08)
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.98    2:31.12 qJO    
                  32.73     1:11.73 (39.00)     1:52.22 (40.49)     2:31.12 (38.90)
  7 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:37.34    2:32.29 qJO    
                  34.12     1:12.82 (38.70)     1:52.59 (39.77)     2:32.29 (39.70)
  8 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.68    2:32.95 qJO    
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)     1:54.05 (40.09)     2:32.95 (38.90)
  9 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.81    2:34.79 qJO    
                  33.11     1:10.57 (37.46)     1:53.04 (42.47)     2:34.79 (41.75)
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.94    2:37.88 qJO    
                  34.45     1:14.28 (39.83)     1:55.88 (41.60)     2:37.88 (42.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.97    2:40.09 JO     
                  34.05     1:14.73 (40.68)     1:57.28 (42.55)     2:40.09 (42.81)
 -- Scanga, Adriana C         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:11.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.24    1:01.75 JO     
                  28.62     1:01.75 (33.13)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.57    1:02.28 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.28 (33.24)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.71    1:05.64 JO     
                  29.94     1:05.64 (35.70)                                        
  4 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.57    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.07 (34.83)                                        
  5 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.02    1:06.62 JO     
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)                                        
  6 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.81    1:06.90 JO     
                  30.94     1:06.90 (35.96)                                        
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.15    1:07.01 JO     
                  30.98     1:07.01 (36.03)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.43    1:08.46 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.46 (36.97)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.71    1:08.48 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.48 (36.88)                                        
 10 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.10    1:09.14 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.14 (37.53)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:11.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.34    1:02.24 qJO    
                  29.11     1:02.24 (33.13)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.63    1:05.57 qJO    
                  30.67     1:05.57 (34.90)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.83    1:07.71 qJO    
                  30.67     1:07.71 (37.04)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.56    1:07.81 qJO    
                  31.70     1:07.81 (36.11)                                        
  5 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.73    1:08.02 qJO    
                  32.74     1:08.02 (35.28)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.40    1:08.15 qJO    
                  31.06     1:08.15 (37.09)                                        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.75    1:08.43 qJO    
                  31.57     1:08.43 (36.86)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:10.00    1:08.57 qJO    
                  32.17     1:08.57 (36.40)                                        
  9 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.85    1:09.10 qJO    
                  32.09     1:09.10 (37.01)                                        
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.27    1:09.71 qJO    
                  32.39     1:09.71 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.64    1:09.83 JO     
                  32.05     1:09.83 (37.78)                                        
 12 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.98    1:10.26 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.26 (37.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.21    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.49 (37.75)                                        
 14 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.05    1:10.50 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.50 (37.90)                                        
 15 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.58    1:11.06 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.06 (38.05)                                        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:11.19    1:11.15 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.15 (38.12)                                        
 17 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.16    1:11.53        
                  32.56     1:11.53 (38.97)                                        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.11    1:11.61        
                  32.98     1:11.61 (38.63)                                        
 19 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.61    1:11.81        
                  34.18     1:11.81 (37.63)                                        
 20 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.87    1:12.60        
                  33.26     1:12.60 (39.34)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                2:30.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.57    2:16.30 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.94 (34.15)     1:45.74 (40.80)     2:16.30 (30.56)
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.31    2:19.02 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.11 (37.11)     1:47.55 (39.44)     2:19.02 (31.47)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.09    2:21.54 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.82 (34.32)     1:50.01 (44.19)     2:21.54 (31.53)
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:24.85    2:21.67 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.59 (35.79)     1:50.53 (43.94)     2:21.67 (31.14)
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.38    2:22.87 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.92 (35.40)     1:49.75 (42.83)     2:22.87 (33.12)
  6 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.73    2:23.74 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.64 (35.95)     1:50.37 (43.73)     2:23.74 (33.37)
  7 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:24.82    2:23.79 JO     
                  31.08     1:07.10 (36.02)     1:50.15 (43.05)     2:23.79 (33.64)
  8 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.37    2:23.80 JO     
                  31.02     1:07.75 (36.73)     1:51.57 (43.82)     2:23.80 (32.23)
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.56    2:23.89 JO     
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:51.58 (43.22)     2:23.89 (32.31)
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.03    2:24.77 JO     
                  31.42     1:08.25 (36.83)     1:52.19 (43.94)     2:24.77 (32.58)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                2:30.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:20.77    2:19.57 qJO    
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)     1:47.57 (41.13)     2:19.57 (32.00)
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.05    2:21.31 qJO    
                  30.74     1:09.03 (38.29)     1:49.98 (40.95)     2:21.31 (31.33)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.70    2:24.56 qJO    
                  31.46     1:08.68 (37.22)     1:52.21 (43.53)     2:24.56 (32.35)
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.36    2:24.82 qJO    
                  31.44     1:08.06 (36.62)     1:51.94 (43.88)     2:24.82 (32.88)
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.15    2:24.85 qJO    
                  31.37     1:07.67 (36.30)     1:53.83 (46.16)     2:24.85 (31.02)
  6 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.19    2:25.38 qJO    
                  32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)     1:52.34 (42.86)     2:25.38 (33.04)
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.97    2:25.73 qJO    
                  31.44     1:08.24 (36.80)     1:52.68 (44.44)     2:25.73 (33.05)
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.09    2:26.03 qJO    
                  31.95     1:08.77 (36.82)     1:53.00 (44.23)     2:26.03 (33.03)
  9 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.95    2:26.09 qJO    
                  31.75     1:07.69 (35.94)     1:54.73 (47.04)     2:26.09 (31.36)
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.82    2:26.37 qJO    
                  29.83     1:07.23 (37.40)     1:51.82 (44.59)     2:26.37 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.68    2:26.48 JO     
                  30.91     1:09.01 (38.10)     1:54.47 (45.46)     2:26.48 (32.01)
 12 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.27    2:26.93 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.00 (36.54)     1:52.79 (43.79)     2:26.93 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.02    2:27.13 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.84 (34.98)     1:54.97 (47.13)     2:27.13 (32.16)
 14 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.15    2:29.19 JO     
                  31.84     1:09.87 (38.03)     1:54.63 (44.76)     2:29.19 (34.56)
 15 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.67    2:34.60        
                  30.89     1:09.52 (38.63)     1:57.61 (48.09)     2:34.60 (36.99)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:21.49   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:28.28   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                5:25.79  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  5:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.36    4:53.99 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.84 (36.75)     1:48.16 (39.32)     2:26.24 (38.08)
        3:07.66 (41.42)     3:48.98 (41.32)     4:22.27 (33.29)     4:53.99 (31.72)
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  4:56.96    4:54.58 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.67 (34.22)     1:41.07 (37.40)     2:18.27 (37.20)
        3:01.86 (43.59)     3:46.05 (44.19)     4:21.05 (35.00)     4:54.58 (33.53)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.21    5:00.48 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.51 (37.59)     1:47.99 (37.48)     2:25.54 (37.55)
        3:13.08 (47.54)     3:56.88 (43.80)     4:29.69 (32.81)     5:00.48 (30.79)
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:04.59    5:03.40 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.09 (36.06)     1:45.12 (38.03)     2:23.92 (38.80)
        3:10.64 (46.72)     3:57.02 (46.38)     4:30.70 (33.68)     5:03.40 (32.70)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.41    5:04.21 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)     1:47.16 (39.21)     2:25.96 (38.80)
        3:11.43 (45.47)     3:56.69 (45.26)     4:30.78 (34.09)     5:04.21 (33.43)
  6 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.66    5:05.87 JO     
                  32.11     1:09.82 (37.71)     1:50.25 (40.43)     2:30.08 (39.83)
        3:12.19 (42.11)     3:55.58 (43.39)     4:30.63 (35.05)     5:05.87 (35.24)
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.72    5:07.88 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.09 (37.94)     1:50.18 (40.09)     2:29.00 (38.82)
        3:14.02 (45.02)     3:58.59 (44.57)     4:34.30 (35.71)     5:07.88 (33.58)
  8 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.59    5:11.71 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.95 (39.79)     1:49.32 (37.37)     2:27.87 (38.55)
        3:16.49 (48.62)     4:04.30 (47.81)     4:39.14 (34.84)     5:11.71 (32.57)
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.92    5:16.04 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)     1:52.71 (40.81)     2:34.87 (42.16)
        3:20.03 (45.16)     4:06.63 (46.60)     4:42.12 (35.49)     5:16.04 (33.92)
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.34    5:18.06 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.57 (38.96)     1:52.51 (40.94)     2:34.85 (42.34)
        3:21.68 (46.83)     4:07.45 (45.77)     4:43.32 (35.87)     5:18.06 (34.74)
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.04    5:20.58 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.99 (39.38)     1:54.54 (42.55)     2:36.57 (42.03)
        3:24.88 (48.31)     4:13.47 (48.59)     4:47.72 (34.25)     5:20.58 (32.86)
 12 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.98    5:22.27 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.92 (39.72)     1:55.23 (40.31)     2:35.87 (40.64)
        3:22.38 (46.51)     4:10.17 (47.79)     4:46.35 (36.18)     5:22.27 (35.92)
 13 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:15.52    5:24.30 JO     
                  34.24     1:14.35 (40.11)     1:51.08 (36.73)     2:29.86 (38.78)
        3:21.11 (51.25)     4:14.08 (52.97)     4:49.15 (35.07)     5:24.30 (35.15)
 14 Lee, Cherry               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.71    5:28.79        
                  35.39     1:17.77 (42.38)     2:00.37 (42.60)     2:42.83 (42.46)
        3:29.07 (46.24)     4:16.02 (46.95)     4:52.00 (35.98)     5:28.79 (36.79)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                27.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.13      24.98 JO     
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.71      25.31 JO     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.73      25.54 JO     
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.25      25.68 JO     
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.11      25.78 JO     
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.57      25.82 JO     
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.12      26.13 JO     
  8 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.60      26.22 JO     
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.19      26.25 JO     
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.59      26.74 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                27.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.42      25.13 qJO    
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.25      25.71 qJO    
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.53      25.73 qJO    
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.35      26.11 qJO    
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.44      26.12 qJO    
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.44      26.19 qJO    
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.55      26.25 qJO    
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.26      26.40 qJO    
  9 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.29      26.57 qJO    
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.10      26.59 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.40      26.60 JO     
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.46      26.74 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.50      26.80 JO     
 13 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.73      26.80 JO     
 15 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.15      26.87 JO     
 16 Auth, Lillian G           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.49      26.90 JO     
 17 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.00      26.96 JO     
 18 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    27.33      27.11 JO     
 19 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.99      27.12 JO     
 20 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.24      27.22 JO     
 21 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.06      27.28 JO     
 22 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            26.59      27.51 JO     
 23 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.41      27.52 JO     
 24 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.07      27.57 JO     
 25 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            27.30      27.78        
 25 Moran, Laura A            12 UN-MR                  27.38      27.78        
 27 Huang, Kejin              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.36      27.81        
 28 Webster, Katie E          12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    27.44      27.83        
 29 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.56      27.87        
 30 Byers, Eva R              12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.19      27.95        
 31 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.28      28.02        
 32 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.39      28.03        
 33 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.45      28.14        
 34 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.57      28.29        
 35 Correa, Olivia            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.36      28.35        
 -- Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Sarpong, Afia             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.35         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                59.69  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.57      53.38 JO     
                  25.91       53.38 (27.47)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.43      54.45 JO     
                  26.19       54.45 (28.26)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.87      54.69 JO     
                  26.50       54.69 (28.19)                                        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.27      55.00 JO     
                  26.40       55.00 (28.60)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.89      55.38 JO     
                  26.57       55.38 (28.81)                                        
  6 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.45      56.09 JO     
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.45      56.25 JO     
                  27.26       56.25 (28.99)                                        
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.11      56.47 JO     
                  27.06       56.47 (29.41)                                        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.49      56.80 JO     
                  27.39       56.80 (29.41)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      57.05 JO     
                  27.33       57.05 (29.72)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                59.69  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.60      53.57 qJO    
                  26.14       53.57 (27.43)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.03      54.87 qJO    
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.74      55.43 qJO    
                  26.74       55.43 (28.69)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.28      55.89 qJO    
                  27.07       55.89 (28.82)                                        
  5 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.45      56.11 qJO    
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)                                        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.65      56.27 qJO    
                  27.08       56.27 (29.19)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.02      56.45 qJO    
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.09      56.45 qJO    
                  27.14       56.45 (29.31)                                        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.65      56.49 qJO    
                  27.25       56.49 (29.24)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.18      56.81 qJO    
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.13      56.87 JO     
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)                                        
 12 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.95      57.02 JO     
                  27.41       57.02 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.21      57.29 JO     
                  27.23       57.29 (30.06)                                        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    57.88      57.39 JO     
                  27.75       57.39 (29.64)                                        
 14 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.05      57.39 JO     
                  27.45       57.39 (29.94)                                        
 16 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.16      57.56 JO     
                  27.95       57.56 (29.61)                                        
 17 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.00      57.59 JO     
                  27.51       57.59 (30.08)                                        
 18 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.24      57.60 JO     
                  27.51       57.60 (30.09)                                        
 19 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.32      57.64 JO     
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)                                        
 20 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.45      57.96 JO     
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)                                        
 21 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.94      57.98 JO     
                  27.64       57.98 (30.34)                                        
 22 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.14      58.02 JO     
                  28.29       58.02 (29.73)                                        
 23 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.67      58.07 JO     
                  27.61       58.07 (30.46)                                        
 24 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88      58.15 JO     
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)                                        
 25 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49      58.58 JO     
                  28.20       58.58 (30.38)                                        
 26 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.78      58.99 JO     
                  28.41       58.99 (30.58)                                        
 27 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            59.27      59.05 JO     
                  28.99       59.05 (30.06)                                        
 28 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.46      59.34 JO     
                  28.92       59.34 (30.42)                                        
 29 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.87      59.48 JO     
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)                                        
 30 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.48      59.49 JO     
                  28.85       59.49 (30.64)                                        
 30 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.36      59.49 JO     
                  28.87       59.49 (30.62)                                        
 32 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.38      59.81        
                  29.19       59.81 (30.62)                                        
 33 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.61      59.82        
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.36      59.87        
                  29.40       59.87 (30.47)                                        
 35 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.40      59.90        
                  29.52       59.90 (30.38)                                        
 36 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.42      59.92        
                  28.36       59.92 (31.56)                                        
 37 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49      59.96        
                  28.77       59.96 (31.19)                                        
 38 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.55    1:00.28        
                  29.01     1:00.28 (31.27)                                        
 39 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.74    1:00.32        
                  28.26     1:00.32 (32.06)                                        
 40 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.17    1:00.45        
                  29.50     1:00.45 (30.95)                                        
 41 Webster, Katie E          12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    58.87    1:01.35        
                  29.30     1:01.35 (32.05)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:10.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.96    1:55.14 JO     
                  26.65       55.22 (28.57)     1:24.97 (29.75)     1:55.14 (30.17)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.02    1:58.27 JO     
                  27.12       56.83 (29.71)     1:27.28 (30.45)     1:58.27 (30.99)
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.63    1:58.90 JO     
                  26.90       56.65 (29.75)     1:28.04 (31.39)     1:58.90 (30.86)
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.21    1:59.24 JO     
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)     1:28.16 (31.00)     1:59.24 (31.08)
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.06    2:00.60 JO     
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)     1:29.30 (31.82)     2:00.60 (31.30)
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.06    2:03.08 JO     
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)     1:31.63 (32.22)     2:03.08 (31.45)
  7 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.64    2:03.47 JO     
                  28.00       58.81 (30.81)     1:31.22 (32.41)     2:03.47 (32.25)
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.30    2:04.31 JO     
                  28.06       59.16 (31.10)     1:32.44 (33.28)     2:04.31 (31.87)
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.76    2:05.62 JO     
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)     1:32.87 (33.14)     2:05.62 (32.75)
 10 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.10    2:05.85 JO     
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)     1:33.22 (33.32)     2:05.85 (32.63)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:10.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.79    1:57.96 qJO    
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)     1:27.47 (30.25)     1:57.96 (30.49)
  2 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.02    1:59.63 qJO    
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.90 (30.93)     1:59.63 (30.73)
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.06    2:00.02 qJO    
                  27.29       57.69 (30.40)     1:29.22 (31.53)     2:00.02 (30.80)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.88    2:00.06 qJO    
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)     1:29.89 (31.24)     2:00.06 (30.17)
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.74    2:00.21 qJO    
                  27.30       57.45 (30.15)     1:29.05 (31.60)     2:00.21 (31.16)
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.05    2:02.64 qJO    
                  28.15       58.83 (30.68)     1:30.85 (32.02)     2:02.64 (31.79)
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.70    2:03.10 qJO    
                  28.19       59.30 (31.11)     1:31.81 (32.51)     2:03.10 (31.29)
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.27    2:03.30 qJO    
                  27.62       58.87 (31.25)     1:31.53 (32.66)     2:03.30 (31.77)
  9 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.35    2:04.06 qJO    
                  28.43       59.82 (31.39)     1:32.25 (32.43)     2:04.06 (31.81)
 10 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.78    2:05.10 qJO    
                  28.11       59.15 (31.04)     1:32.32 (33.17)     2:05.10 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.76    2:05.76 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.92 (32.33)     1:34.00 (33.08)     2:05.76 (31.76)
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.85    2:06.00 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)     1:33.26 (32.82)     2:06.00 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.75    2:06.43 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.51 (32.06)     1:34.03 (32.52)     2:06.43 (32.40)
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.71    2:06.69 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.57 (32.21)     1:34.91 (33.34)     2:06.69 (31.78)
 15 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.17    2:07.23 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.82 (32.03)     1:34.87 (33.05)     2:07.23 (32.36)
 16 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.71    2:07.45 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.26 (33.44)     1:35.72 (32.46)     2:07.45 (31.73)
 17 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:09.47    2:07.97 JO     
                  29.40     1:02.70 (33.30)     1:36.70 (34.00)     2:07.97 (31.27)
 18 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:08.68    2:08.98 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:36.26 (34.01)     2:08.98 (32.72)
 19 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.80    2:10.54        
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)     1:36.57 (34.20)     2:10.54 (33.97)
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.12    2:10.65        
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)     1:37.73 (34.13)     2:10.65 (32.92)
 21 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.04    2:11.09        
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)     1:38.55 (33.86)     2:11.09 (32.54)
 22 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.30    2:11.15        
                  30.65     1:03.76 (33.11)     1:37.96 (34.20)     2:11.15 (33.19)
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.85    2:12.14        
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:36.93 (34.45)     2:12.14 (35.21)
 24 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.44    2:12.27        
                  30.15     1:03.38 (33.23)     1:37.59 (34.21)     2:12.27 (34.68)
 25 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:08.52    2:15.53        
                  30.62     1:05.19 (34.57)     1:41.16 (35.97)     2:15.53 (34.37)
 26 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:06.54    2:16.06        
                  29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)     1:39.34 (36.47)     2:16.06 (36.72)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:00.73   6/15/2018 Mary K. McKenna at LIE June Ti, LIE-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 5:08.81   3/11/2018 Mary K McKenna, Long Island Expr           
                5:51.99  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.85    5:09.63 JO     
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)     1:29.15 (31.08)     2:00.65 (31.50)
        2:32.07 (31.42)     3:03.54 (31.47)     3:35.17 (31.63)     4:06.99 (31.82)
        4:38.53 (31.54)     5:09.63 (31.10)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.20    5:14.29 JO     
                  28.00       58.84 (30.84)     1:30.44 (31.60)     2:02.18 (31.74)
        2:34.41 (32.23)     3:06.61 (32.20)     3:38.71 (32.10)     4:10.83 (32.12)
        4:43.18 (32.35)     5:14.29 (31.11)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.04    5:18.48 JO     
                  28.59       59.90 (31.31)     1:32.90 (33.00)     2:06.02 (33.12)
        2:38.82 (32.80)     3:11.81 (32.99)     3:44.32 (32.51)     4:16.43 (32.11)
        4:48.24 (31.81)     5:18.48 (30.24)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.42    5:18.64 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.66 (31.71)     1:33.03 (32.37)     2:05.67 (32.64)
        2:38.03 (32.36)     3:10.25 (32.22)     3:42.84 (32.59)     4:15.40 (32.56)
        4:48.33 (32.93)     5:18.64 (30.31)                                        
  5 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.64    5:23.60 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.38 (31.70)     1:34.09 (32.71)     2:06.63 (32.54)
        2:39.28 (32.65)     3:12.21 (32.93)     3:45.61 (33.40)     4:18.40 (32.79)
        4:51.44 (33.04)     5:23.60 (32.16)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:25.30    5:23.77 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.90 (31.91)     1:33.64 (32.74)     2:06.81 (33.17)
        2:40.06 (33.25)     3:12.66 (32.60)     3:46.05 (33.39)     4:19.47 (33.42)
        4:52.28 (32.81)     5:23.77 (31.49)                                        
  7 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.45    5:23.89 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.42 (32.96)     1:36.76 (33.34)     2:09.85 (33.09)
        2:43.06 (33.21)     3:15.81 (32.75)     3:48.41 (32.60)     4:21.50 (33.09)
        4:53.37 (31.87)     5:23.89 (30.52)                                        
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.81    5:24.06 JO     
                  28.60     1:00.59 (31.99)     1:34.04 (33.45)     2:07.23 (33.19)
        2:40.26 (33.03)     3:13.41 (33.15)     3:46.59 (33.18)     4:19.67 (33.08)
        4:52.58 (32.91)     5:24.06 (31.48)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.72    5:28.21 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.84 (31.81)     1:33.75 (32.91)     2:06.99 (33.24)
        2:40.30 (33.31)     3:13.93 (33.63)     3:47.78 (33.85)     4:21.80 (34.02)
        4:55.48 (33.68)     5:28.21 (32.73)                                        
 10 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.19    5:28.45 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)     1:36.91 (33.42)     2:10.20 (33.29)
        2:43.67 (33.47)     3:16.85 (33.18)     3:50.00 (33.15)     4:23.31 (33.31)
        4:56.16 (32.85)     5:28.45 (32.29)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.71    5:31.48 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)     1:37.72 (33.69)     2:11.14 (33.42)
        2:44.54 (33.40)     3:17.92 (33.38)     3:51.54 (33.62)     4:25.09 (33.55)
        4:59.09 (34.00)     5:31.48 (32.39)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:27.39    5:32.04 JO     
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)     1:35.72 (33.65)     2:09.55 (33.83)
        2:43.30 (33.75)     3:17.54 (34.24)     3:51.73 (34.19)     4:25.79 (34.06)
        4:59.42 (33.63)     5:32.04 (32.62)                                        
 13 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:42.44    5:35.00 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.63 (32.62)     1:35.94 (33.31)     2:09.35 (33.41)
        2:43.70 (34.35)     3:18.53 (34.83)     3:53.44 (34.91)     4:27.66 (34.22)
        5:01.75 (34.09)     5:35.00 (33.25)                                        
 14 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.87    5:36.08 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.64 (32.48)     1:35.57 (32.93)     2:09.68 (34.11)
        2:44.13 (34.45)     3:18.78 (34.65)     3:53.53 (34.75)     4:28.45 (34.92)
        5:03.34 (34.89)     5:36.08 (32.74)                                        
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.85    5:41.15 JO     
                  29.20     1:02.16 (32.96)     1:36.09 (33.93)     2:10.60 (34.51)
        2:45.59 (34.99)     3:20.73 (35.14)     3:56.08 (35.35)     4:31.63 (35.55)
        5:06.89 (35.26)     5:41.15 (34.26)                                        
 16 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:43.44    5:42.80 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.75 (33.70)     1:39.15 (34.40)     2:14.55 (35.40)
        2:49.49 (34.94)     3:24.77 (35.28)     4:00.30 (35.53)     4:34.96 (34.66)
        5:09.96 (35.00)     5:42.80 (32.84)                                        
 17 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:35.05    5:45.00 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.91 (34.96)     1:41.66 (35.75)     2:17.54 (35.88)
        2:53.39 (35.85)     3:29.06 (35.67)     4:04.44 (35.38)     4:39.56 (35.12)
        5:13.89 (34.33)     5:45.00 (31.11)                                        
 18 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:41.79    5:46.16 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.72 (33.86)     1:39.70 (34.98)     2:16.06 (36.36)
        2:51.44 (35.38)     3:27.86 (36.42)     4:03.07 (35.21)     4:37.90 (34.83)
        5:13.11 (35.21)     5:46.16 (33.05)                                        
 19 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.14    5:47.08 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.17 (34.07)     1:40.40 (35.23)     2:15.55 (35.15)
        2:50.96 (35.41)     3:26.93 (35.97)     4:02.91 (35.98)     4:38.46 (35.55)
        5:13.48 (35.02)     5:47.08 (33.60)                                        
 20 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:45.11    5:47.53 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.13 (33.91)     1:39.95 (34.82)     2:15.34 (35.39)
        2:50.75 (35.41)     3:26.50 (35.75)     4:02.66 (36.16)     4:38.76 (36.10)
        5:13.82 (35.06)     5:47.53 (33.71)                                        
 21 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:44.57    5:49.05 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.25 (35.25)     1:41.24 (34.99)     2:17.23 (35.99)
        2:53.43 (36.20)     3:29.63 (36.20)     4:05.01 (35.38)     4:40.24 (35.23)
        5:16.05 (35.81)     5:49.05 (33.00)                                        
 22 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:46.31    5:49.17 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.87 (35.55)     1:43.16 (36.29)     2:19.14 (35.98)
        2:54.57 (35.43)     3:30.12 (35.55)     4:05.28 (35.16)     4:41.12 (35.84)
        5:16.13 (35.01)     5:49.17 (33.04)                                        
 23 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:46.15    5:50.85 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.67 (34.22)     1:40.63 (35.96)     2:16.63 (36.00)
        2:52.58 (35.95)     3:28.69 (36.11)     4:05.06 (36.37)     4:40.79 (35.73)
        5:16.40 (35.61)     5:50.85 (34.45)                                        
 24 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:48.51    5:52.20        
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:42.73 (36.30)     2:19.58 (36.85)
        2:55.89 (36.31)     3:31.76 (35.87)     4:08.20 (36.44)     4:44.50 (36.30)
        5:19.15 (34.65)     5:52.20 (33.05)                                        
 25 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.01    5:53.52        
                  30.27     1:04.34 (34.07)     1:40.00 (35.66)     2:16.56 (36.56)
        2:53.38 (36.82)     3:29.68 (36.30)     4:06.19 (36.51)     4:42.75 (36.56)
        5:18.36 (35.61)     5:53.52 (35.16)                                        
 26 Edge, Lauren E            12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  5:50.01    5:54.73        
                  32.01     1:07.10 (35.09)     1:43.52 (36.42)     2:20.32 (36.80)
        2:56.57 (36.25)     3:32.90 (36.33)     4:08.88 (35.98)     4:44.90 (36.02)
        5:20.54 (35.64)     5:54.73 (34.19)                                        
 27 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:51.94    5:55.49        
                  32.39     1:08.49 (36.10)     1:44.31 (35.82)     2:20.89 (36.58)
        2:57.22 (36.33)     3:33.46 (36.24)     4:10.12 (36.66)     4:46.45 (36.33)
        5:22.12 (35.67)     5:55.49 (33.37)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                31.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.57      28.00 JO     
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.81      28.49 JO     
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.39      28.63 JO     
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.37      28.78 JO     
  5 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.37      28.79 JO     
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.03      28.90 JO     
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.23      28.91 JO     
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      28.98 JO     
  9 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.86      29.55 JO     
 10 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.88      30.53 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                31.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.03      28.39 qJO    
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.68      28.57 qJO    
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.41      28.81 qJO    
  4 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.68      28.86 qJO    
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.72      29.03 qJO    
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.25      29.23 qJO    
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      29.27 qJO    
  8 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.61      29.37 qJO    
  8 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.39      29.37 qJO    
 10 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.16      29.88 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.59      29.89 JO     
 12 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.62      29.91 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.59      29.98 JO     
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.31      30.30 JO     
 14 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.47      30.30 JO     
 14 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.90      30.30 JO     
 17 Sullivan, Keira L         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.09      30.42 JO     
 17 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.30      30.42 JO     
 19 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.25      30.60 JO     
 20 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.54      30.62 JO     
 21 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.30      30.71 JO     
 22 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.23      30.89 JO     
 22 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.89      30.89 JO     
 24 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.82      31.00 JO     
 25 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.95      31.04 JO     
 26 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.49      31.05 JO     
 27 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.86      31.16 JO     
 28 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.63      31.18 JO     
 29 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.47      31.49 JO     
 30 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.15      31.69        
 31 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.58      31.79        
 32 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.23      31.96        
 33 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.10      32.00        
 34 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.52      32.17        
 35 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.43      32.25        
 36 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            31.46      32.33        
 37 Douthit, Lydia R          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.49      32.36        
 38 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            31.37      32.52        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:07.89  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.84      59.59 JO     
                  29.32       59.59 (30.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.12    1:00.18 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.18 (30.84)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.25    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)                                        
  4 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.56    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.13 (31.92)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.16    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.94     1:01.85 (31.91)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.60    1:01.91 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.91 (32.36)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.44    1:02.20 JO     
                  29.88     1:02.20 (32.32)                                        
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.62    1:02.40 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.40 (32.79)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.85    1:02.47 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.47 (32.81)                                        
 10 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.48    1:03.94 JO     
                  30.57     1:03.94 (33.37)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:07.89  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.76    1:00.84 qJO    
                  30.17     1:00.84 (30.67)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.55    1:01.12 qJO    
                  29.69     1:01.12 (31.43)                                        
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.63    1:01.56 qJO    
                  29.81     1:01.56 (31.75)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.11    1:02.25 qJO    
                  29.96     1:02.25 (32.29)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:02.44 qJO    
                  30.09     1:02.44 (32.35)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.88    1:02.60 qJO    
                  30.39     1:02.60 (32.21)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.88    1:02.85 qJO    
                  29.96     1:02.85 (32.89)                                        
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.84    1:03.16 qJO    
                  30.83     1:03.16 (32.33)                                        
  9 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.26    1:03.48 qJO    
                  31.04     1:03.48 (32.44)                                        
 10 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.28    1:03.62 qJO    
                  30.51     1:03.62 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.83    1:03.93 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.93 (32.66)                                        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.76    1:03.96 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.96 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.50    1:04.38 JO     
                  31.56     1:04.38 (32.82)                                        
 14 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.76    1:04.39 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.39 (33.08)                                        
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.71    1:04.87 JO     
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Keira L         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.31    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.98     1:05.06 (33.08)                                        
 17 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.91    1:05.24 JO     
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)                                        
 18 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.28    1:06.21 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.21 (33.71)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.04    1:06.63 JO     
                  32.79     1:06.63 (33.84)                                        
 20 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.27    1:07.18 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.18 (34.61)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.79    1:07.49 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)                                        
 22 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:07.53 JO     
                  33.02     1:07.53 (34.51)                                        
 23 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.18    1:07.55 JO     
                  33.07     1:07.55 (34.48)                                        
 24 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.66    1:07.72 JO     
                  32.92     1:07.72 (34.80)                                        
 25 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.73    1:07.76 JO     
                  33.29     1:07.76 (34.47)                                        
 26 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:06.27    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.58     1:07.83 (35.25)                                        
 27 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.10    1:07.84 JO     
                  33.21     1:07.84 (34.63)                                        
 28 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.70    1:08.17        
                  33.15     1:08.17 (35.02)                                        
 29 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.61    1:08.22        
                  32.70     1:08.22 (35.52)                                        
 30 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.92    1:08.24        
                  33.53     1:08.24 (34.71)                                        
 31 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.89    1:08.27        
                  32.72     1:08.27 (35.55)                                        
 32 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:06.69    1:08.33        
                  32.82     1:08.33 (35.51)                                        
 33 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.29    1:08.68        
                  33.47     1:08.68 (35.21)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.25    1:08.85        
                  33.43     1:08.85 (35.42)                                        
 35 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.50    1:09.37        
                  33.38     1:09.37 (35.99)                                        
 36 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.75    1:09.44        
                  33.73     1:09.44 (35.71)                                        
 37 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.75    1:10.43        
                  34.06     1:10.43 (36.37)                                        
 38 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.83    1:12.28        
                  34.36     1:12.28 (37.92)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:28.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.30    2:07.38 JO     
                  30.22     1:01.99 (31.77)     1:34.62 (32.63)     2:07.38 (32.76)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.78    2:11.25 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.36 (33.49)     1:38.05 (33.69)     2:11.25 (33.20)
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.65    2:11.98 JO     
                  30.73     1:03.64 (32.91)     1:38.00 (34.36)     2:11.98 (33.98)
  4 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.82    2:15.05 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.90 (34.54)     1:40.79 (34.89)     2:15.05 (34.26)
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.92    2:15.54 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.63 (34.35)     1:40.96 (35.33)     2:15.54 (34.58)
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.96    2:16.67 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)     1:39.93 (36.58)     2:16.67 (36.74)
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.19    2:17.33 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.80 (34.48)     1:41.83 (36.03)     2:17.33 (35.50)
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.95    2:17.71 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.18 (34.63)     1:42.30 (36.12)     2:17.71 (35.41)
  9 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.07    2:19.09 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.21 (35.31)     1:43.52 (36.31)     2:19.09 (35.57)
 10 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.58    2:20.06 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.26 (34.84)     1:42.60 (36.34)     2:20.06 (37.46)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:28.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.52    2:10.30 qJO    
                  30.91     1:03.45 (32.54)     1:36.93 (33.48)     2:10.30 (33.37)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.12    2:13.65 qJO    
                  31.39     1:05.16 (33.77)     1:40.03 (34.87)     2:13.65 (33.62)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.87    2:13.78 qJO    
                  31.78     1:06.09 (34.31)     1:40.39 (34.30)     2:13.78 (33.39)
  4 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.26    2:15.96 qJO    
                  31.08     1:05.24 (34.16)     1:40.62 (35.38)     2:15.96 (35.34)
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.35    2:16.92 qJO    
                  31.38     1:05.57 (34.19)     1:41.43 (35.86)     2:16.92 (35.49)
  6 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.30    2:17.58 qJO    
                  31.99     1:06.32 (34.33)     1:42.32 (36.00)     2:17.58 (35.26)
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.75    2:18.19 qJO    
                  31.95     1:07.14 (35.19)     1:43.15 (36.01)     2:18.19 (35.04)
  8 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.67    2:19.07 qJO    
                  32.65     1:08.03 (35.38)     1:44.02 (35.99)     2:19.07 (35.05)
  9 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.75    2:19.82 qJO    
                  32.98     1:08.37 (35.39)     1:44.87 (36.50)     2:19.82 (34.95)
 10 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.35    2:19.95 qJO    
                  31.41     1:06.55 (35.14)     1:43.24 (36.69)     2:19.95 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:22.47    2:21.58 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.49 (36.30)     1:46.13 (36.64)     2:21.58 (35.45)
 12 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.89    2:21.84 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.82 (36.30)     1:46.07 (36.25)     2:21.84 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.83    2:22.06 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.65 (36.34)     1:46.55 (36.90)     2:22.06 (35.51)
 14 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.19    2:22.28 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.03 (36.19)     1:46.28 (36.25)     2:22.28 (36.00)
 15 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.28    2:22.66 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)     1:46.68 (37.52)     2:22.66 (35.98)
 16 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.70    2:22.71 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.35 (35.93)     1:46.33 (36.98)     2:22.71 (36.38)
 17 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.80    2:22.84 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.86 (36.32)     1:46.65 (37.79)     2:22.84 (36.19)
 18 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.58    2:23.14 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.81 (36.32)     1:46.47 (36.66)     2:23.14 (36.67)
 19 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.06    2:23.57 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.29 (36.14)     1:47.33 (37.04)     2:23.57 (36.24)
 20 Lazarev, Deborah          12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:24.15    2:25.28 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.77 (36.53)     1:48.45 (38.68)     2:25.28 (36.83)
 21 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.39    2:25.30 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.56 (37.27)     1:48.72 (38.16)     2:25.30 (36.58)
 22 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:24.77    2:26.67 JO     
                  34.72     1:11.85 (37.13)     1:49.72 (37.87)     2:26.67 (36.95)
 23 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.12    2:27.02 JO     
                  34.38     1:11.51 (37.13)     1:50.18 (38.67)     2:27.02 (36.84)
 24 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.75    2:27.37 JO     
                  35.54     1:12.47 (36.93)     1:50.19 (37.72)     2:27.37 (37.18)
 25 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.03    2:27.50 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.33 (36.97)     1:48.38 (38.05)     2:27.50 (39.12)
 26 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.57    2:29.37        
                  34.25     1:11.65 (37.40)     1:50.48 (38.83)     2:29.37 (38.89)
 27 Douthit, Lydia R          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.19    2:31.24        
                  35.84     1:14.77 (38.93)     1:53.79 (39.02)     2:31.24 (37.45)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.58      30.98 JO     
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.00      31.71 JO     
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        32.86      32.28 JO     
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.02      32.83 JO     
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.32      33.38 JO     
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    33.97      33.66 JO     
  7 Dominger, Madison         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.75      33.85 JO     
  8 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.30      33.93 JO     
  9 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.60      34.58 JO     
 10 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.95      35.13 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.77      31.58 qJO    
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.08      32.00 qJO    
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.22      32.86 qJO    
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.80      33.02 qJO    
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.51      33.32 qJO    
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.26      33.97 qJO    
  7 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.23      34.30 qJO    
  8 Sarpong, Afia             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.12      34.60 qJO    
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.22      34.60 qJO    
 10 Dominger, Madison         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.71      34.75 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.91      34.95 JO     
 12 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.24      34.99 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carano, Mylie             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.14      35.16 JO     
 14 Siegel, Ellah I           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.20      35.18 JO     
 15 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.75      35.19 JO     
 16 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  36.11      35.20 JO     
 17 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.51      35.36 JO     
 18 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.23      35.37 JO     
 19 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.22      35.39 JO     
 20 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.28      35.49 JO     
 21 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.37      35.70 JO     
 22 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.85      35.92 JO     
 23 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.15      36.12 JO     
 24 Andros, Brooke H          12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    35.92      36.16 JO     
 25 Sohng, Ella M             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.76      36.26 JO     
 26 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.04      36.28 JO     
 27 Parikh, Rayna             12 New York City Aq-MR    35.45      36.38        
 28 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.12      36.47        
 29 Cronin, Jessica           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.92      36.57        
 30 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.26      36.85        
 31 Jarvis, Cassandra D       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.60      37.00        
 32 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.80      37.27        
 -- Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.84         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    36.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:18.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.42    1:07.69 JO     
                  31.32     1:07.69 (36.37)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.95    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.69 (36.47)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.32    1:10.15 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.93    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.58    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.17 (36.99)                                        
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.97    1:11.38 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.85    1:11.46 JO     
                  34.03     1:11.46 (37.43)                                        
  8 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.75    1:13.61 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.61 (39.31)                                        
  9 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.45    1:13.62 JO     
                  34.92     1:13.62 (38.70)                                        
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.57    1:15.20 JO     
                  35.75     1:15.20 (39.45)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:18.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.20    1:08.42 qJO    
                  32.06     1:08.42 (36.36)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.85    1:10.93 qJO    
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.84    1:10.95 qJO    
                  32.96     1:10.95 (37.99)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.60    1:11.32 qJO    
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.13    1:11.58 qJO    
                  33.47     1:11.58 (38.11)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.15    1:11.85 qJO    
                  34.18     1:11.85 (37.67)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.43    1:12.97 qJO    
                  35.11     1:12.97 (37.86)                                        
  8 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.70    1:13.75 qJO    
                  34.89     1:13.75 (38.86)                                        
  9 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.20    1:14.45 qJO    
                  35.18     1:14.45 (39.27)                                        
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.93    1:14.57 qJO    
                  35.41     1:14.57 (39.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.45    1:15.07 JO     
                  35.79     1:15.07 (39.28)                                        
 12 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.02    1:15.13 JO     
                  35.60     1:15.13 (39.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.45    1:15.57 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.57 (39.87)                                        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.91    1:15.79 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.79 (39.15)                                        
 15 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.08    1:15.87 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.87 (40.46)                                        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.76    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.36     1:16.05 (39.69)                                        
 17 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.15    1:16.39 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.39 (39.82)                                        
 18 Siegel, Ellah I           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.31    1:16.73 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.73 (40.33)                                        
 19 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.68    1:16.88 JO     
                  36.11     1:16.88 (40.77)                                        
 20 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.83    1:17.18 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.18 (39.67)                                        
 21 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.95    1:18.13 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.13 (41.16)                                        
 22 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.08    1:18.41        
                  38.17     1:18.41 (40.24)                                        
 23 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.71    1:18.43        
                  37.08     1:18.43 (41.35)                                        
 24 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.97    1:18.47        
                  37.35     1:18.47 (41.12)                                        
 25 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.08    1:18.49        
                  37.14     1:18.49 (41.35)                                        
 26 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.44    1:18.54        
                  36.39     1:18.54 (42.15)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.81    1:18.90        
                  37.29     1:18.90 (41.61)                                        
 28 Carano, Mylie             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:17.60    1:19.13        
                  36.16     1:19.13 (42.97)                                        
 29 Parikh, Rayna             12 New York City Aq-MR  1:16.99    1:19.23        
                  37.19     1:19.23 (42.04)                                        
 30 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:18.09    1:19.33        
                  37.85     1:19.33 (41.48)                                        
 31 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.61    1:19.59        
                  37.14     1:19.59 (42.45)                                        
 32 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.92    1:19.61        
                  36.98     1:19.61 (42.63)                                        
 -- Dominger, Madison         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.87         DQ        
      False start
                  34.82          DQ (40.01)                                        
 -- Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:17.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:52.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.05    2:26.60 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.35 (36.32)     1:47.22 (38.87)     2:26.60 (39.38)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.66    2:29.55 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.18 (37.38)     1:49.60 (39.42)     2:29.55 (39.95)
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.53    2:32.32 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.90 (38.45)     1:52.21 (40.31)     2:32.32 (40.11)
  4 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.29    2:33.82 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.45 (38.83)     1:53.36 (39.91)     2:33.82 (40.46)
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.07    2:34.31 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.72 (39.49)     1:54.64 (39.92)     2:34.31 (39.67)
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.12    2:38.29 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.15 (40.51)     1:56.65 (41.50)     2:38.29 (41.64)
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.99    2:39.01 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.76 (39.45)     1:56.35 (41.59)     2:39.01 (42.66)
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:40.86    2:39.11 JO     
                  37.32     1:18.22 (40.90)     1:58.74 (40.52)     2:39.11 (40.37)
  9 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:37.36    2:40.99 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.86 (41.19)     1:59.18 (41.32)     2:40.99 (41.81)
 10 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.59    2:41.07 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.81 (40.31)     1:59.42 (42.61)     2:41.07 (41.65)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:52.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.73    2:30.05 qJO    
                  32.97     1:10.80 (37.83)     1:50.13 (39.33)     2:30.05 (39.92)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.24    2:30.66 qJO    
                  33.83     1:12.02 (38.19)     1:51.75 (39.73)     2:30.66 (38.91)
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.40    2:32.53 qJO    
                  33.92     1:12.39 (38.47)     1:52.39 (40.00)     2:32.53 (40.14)
  4 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.39    2:34.29 qJO    
                  34.67     1:13.65 (38.98)     1:53.96 (40.31)     2:34.29 (40.33)
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.42    2:35.99 qJO    
                  35.22     1:14.26 (39.04)     1:54.68 (40.42)     2:35.99 (41.31)
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.23    2:37.07 qJO    
                  35.98     1:16.04 (40.06)     1:56.92 (40.88)     2:37.07 (40.15)
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.81    2:37.09 qJO    
                  36.66     1:16.24 (39.58)     1:56.59 (40.35)     2:37.09 (40.50)
  8 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:46.61    2:37.36 qJO    
                  35.64     1:15.83 (40.19)     1:57.31 (41.48)     2:37.36 (40.05)
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.50    2:38.12 qJO    
                  34.72     1:14.90 (40.18)     1:56.43 (41.53)     2:38.12 (41.69)
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.01    2:40.86 qJO    
                  37.09     1:18.36 (41.27)     2:00.47 (42.11)     2:40.86 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.65    2:41.59 JO     
                  35.80     1:17.62 (41.82)     1:59.62 (42.00)     2:41.59 (41.97)
 12 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.05    2:42.17 JO     
                  34.97     1:16.02 (41.05)     1:59.13 (43.11)     2:42.17 (43.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.45    2:44.17 JO     
                  37.35     1:19.55 (42.20)     2:02.68 (43.13)     2:44.17 (41.49)
 14 Siegel, Ellah I           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.09    2:45.95 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.75 (41.38)     2:02.68 (43.93)     2:45.95 (43.27)
 15 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:51.09    2:46.01 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.82 (42.27)     2:03.43 (43.61)     2:46.01 (42.58)
 16 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.32    2:47.03 JO     
                  37.41     1:19.21 (41.80)     2:04.05 (44.84)     2:47.03 (42.98)
 17 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.78    2:47.43 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.97 (42.15)     2:04.05 (44.08)     2:47.43 (43.38)
 18 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.15    2:47.51 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.98 (43.19)     2:03.81 (42.83)     2:47.51 (43.70)
 19 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                2:48.03    2:47.96 JO     
                  37.70     1:20.41 (42.71)     2:04.49 (44.08)     2:47.96 (43.47)
 20 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:42.41    2:48.61 JO     
                  37.37     1:20.28 (42.91)     2:04.33 (44.05)     2:48.61 (44.28)
 21 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:49.44    2:49.42 JO     
                  38.26     1:22.49 (44.23)     2:06.94 (44.45)     2:49.42 (42.48)
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.10    2:49.49 JO     
                  38.91     1:23.90 (44.99)     2:08.26 (44.36)     2:49.49 (41.23)
 23 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.14    2:50.24 JO     
                  39.14     1:22.40 (43.26)     2:06.38 (43.98)     2:50.24 (43.86)
 24 Parikh, Rayna             12 New York City Aq-MR  2:51.11    2:50.30 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.38 (43.51)     2:06.24 (44.86)     2:50.30 (44.06)
 25 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.26    2:50.33 JO     
                  39.51     1:22.40 (42.89)     2:07.75 (45.35)     2:50.33 (42.58)
 26 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:52.36    2:51.08 JO     
                  39.32     1:23.06 (43.74)     2:07.89 (44.83)     2:51.08 (43.19)
 27 Hunt, Anna K              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.57    2:52.38 JO     
                  38.83     1:23.39 (44.56)     2:09.04 (45.65)     2:52.38 (43.34)
 28 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:46.75    2:53.01        
                  39.56     1:23.74 (44.18)     2:08.37 (44.63)     2:53.01 (44.64)
 29 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.05    2:53.39        
                  40.26     1:24.20 (43.94)     2:09.35 (45.15)     2:53.39 (44.04)
 30 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:44.11    2:53.48        
                  39.00     1:23.39 (44.39)     2:08.46 (45.07)     2:53.48 (45.02)
 31 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:51.43    2:58.88        
                  39.41     1:25.15 (45.74)     2:13.17 (48.02)     2:58.88 (45.71)
 32 Cronin, Jessica           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:49.72    3:04.81        
                  40.70     1:28.60 (47.90)   3:04.81 (1:36.21)                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                30.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.37      26.71 JO     
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.56      27.05 JO     
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.37      27.14 JO     
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.73      27.74 JO     
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.66      27.78 JO     
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.08      27.82 JO     
  7 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.12      27.83 JO     
  8 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.15      28.01 JO     
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.06      28.01 JO     
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            27.66      28.25 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                30.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.56      27.37 qJO    
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.89      27.37 qJO    
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.58      27.56 qJO    
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.20      27.66 qJO    
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.62      27.66 qJO    
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.21      27.73 qJO    
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.72      28.06 qJO    
  8 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.16      28.08 qJO    
  9 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.32      28.12 qJO    
 10 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.51      28.15 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.92      28.42 JO     
 12 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.18      28.53 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.82      28.67 JO     
 14 Sarpong, Afia             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    29.32      28.82 JO     
 14 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.99      28.82 JO     
 16 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.86      28.89 JO     
 17 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.16      28.92 JO     
 18 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.96      28.93 JO     
 19 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.09      29.04 JO     
 20 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.38      29.20 JO     
 21 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            29.53      29.21 JO     
 22 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.73      29.26 JO     
 23 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.64      29.29 JO     
 24 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.85      29.44 JO     
 25 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.16      29.50 JO     
 26 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.80      29.58 JO     
 27 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.33      29.64 JO     
 28 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.28      29.70 JO     
 29 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.23      29.76 JO     
 30 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.13      29.79 JO     
 31 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.59      29.81 JO     
 32 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.29      29.87 JO     
 33 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.05      29.88 JO     
 34 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.22      29.97 JO     
 35 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.29      30.00 JO     
 36 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.08      30.02 JO     
 37 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.06      30.05 JO     
 38 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.01      30.20 JO     
 39 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.20      30.25 JO     
 40 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.13      30.55        
 41 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.04      30.64        
 42 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.14      30.93        
 43 Gaza, Elizabeth T         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.17      31.11        
 -- Douthit, Lydia R          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:08.69  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.62      59.86 JO     
                  27.98       59.86 (31.88)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.53    1:00.29 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.29 (32.09)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.96    1:01.13 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.88    1:01.26 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.26 (32.29)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.86    1:02.28 JO     
                  28.65     1:02.28 (33.63)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.28    1:03.02 JO     
                  29.05     1:03.02 (33.97)                                        
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.05    1:03.70 JO     
                  28.50     1:03.70 (35.20)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.25    1:03.76 JO     
                  29.39     1:03.76 (34.37)                                        
  9 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.27    1:04.10 JO     
                  29.58     1:04.10 (34.52)                                        
 10 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.16    1:04.77 JO     
                  29.53     1:04.77 (35.24)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:08.69  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.08    1:01.53 qJO    
                  28.80     1:01.53 (32.73)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.89    1:01.62 qJO    
                  28.58     1:01.62 (33.04)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.95    1:01.96 qJO    
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.01    1:02.86 qJO    
                  28.98     1:02.86 (33.88)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.07    1:02.88 qJO    
                  29.71     1:02.88 (33.17)                                        
  6 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.11    1:03.05 qJO    
                  29.71     1:03.05 (33.34)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.31    1:03.25 qJO    
                  29.88     1:03.25 (33.37)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.70    1:03.28 qJO    
                  29.36     1:03.28 (33.92)                                        
  9 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.83    1:03.43 qJO    
                  29.81     1:03.43 (33.62)                                        
 10 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.30    1:04.16 qJO    
                  30.72     1:04.16 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.82    1:04.27 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.27 (34.39)                                        
 12 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.36    1:04.46 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.46 (33.81)                                        
------------------------------