Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/11/2019 04:38 PM
        2019 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019        
                              Sanction #: 190301                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 23.93    3/8/2019 Jillian J Cudney, Patriot Swim Tea           
2018MR SCY R: * 22.33  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.61      23.93*AGTC   
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.08      24.30 AGTC   
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    24.15      24.46 AGTC   
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn M       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.15      24.64 AGTC   
  5 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.80      24.69 AGTC   
  6 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.56      24.87 AGTC   
  7 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.74      24.93 AGTC   
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.59      25.06 AGTC   
  9 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.75      25.10 AGTC   
 10 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.62      25.14 AGTC   
 11 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.93      25.15 AGTC   
 12 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR       25.58      25.16 AGTC   
 13 Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.67      25.18 AGTC   
 13 Orange, Marlaina A        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.69      25.18 AGTC   
 15 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.79      25.21 AGTC   
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.70      25.21 AGTC   
 17 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.13      25.27 AGTC   
 18 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.06      25.28 AGTC   
 19 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.83      25.35 AGTC   
 20 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.81      25.38 AGTC   
 21 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.01      25.45 AGTC   
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.09      25.48 AGTC   
 23 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.88      25.49 AGTC   
 23 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.27      25.49 AGTC   
 25 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.62      25.51 AGTC   
 26 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR    25.38      25.54 AGTC   
 27 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.54      25.56 AGTC   
 28 Librandi, Emily           17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    24.86      25.58 AGTC   
 29 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.59      25.60 AGTC   
 30 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.34      25.61 AGTC   
 31 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.89      25.64 AGTC   
 32 Triller, Shaylea A        16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.50      25.66 AGTC   
 32 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.95      25.66 AGTC   
 32 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.99      25.66 AGTC   
 35 Cohen, Emily Z            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.45      25.69 AGTC   
 36 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR     26.30      25.70 AGTC   
 36 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 Una Bkr-MR             25.57      25.70 AGTC   
 38 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.90      25.71 AGTC   
 38 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.31      25.71 AGTC   
 40 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.67      25.72 AGTC   
 41 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.96      25.73 AGTC   
 42 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.32      25.76 AGTC   
 43 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR    25.39      25.77 AGTC   
 44 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.37      25.79 AGTC   
 44 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.83      25.79 AGTC   
 46 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.77      25.85 AGTC   
 47 George, Jadyn A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.59      25.89 AGTC   
 47 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.22      25.89 AGTC   
 49 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.45      25.91 AGTC   
 50 Bacigal, Paige M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.28      25.93 AGTC   
 50 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    26.59      25.93 AGTC   
 50 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.81      25.93 AGTC   
 53 Lamar, Christina L        15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.94      25.95 AGTC   
 54 Collins, Payton R         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.90      25.97 AGTC   
 55 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.65      25.98 AGTC   
 56 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.52      26.01 AGTC   
 56 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.80      26.01 AGTC   
 58 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.13      26.02 AGTC   
 58 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.62      26.02 AGTC   
 60 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.35      26.04 AGTC   
 61 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.98      26.06 AGTC   
 61 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.62      26.06 AGTC   
 63 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.84      26.10 AGTC   
 64 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.98      26.11 AGTC   
 64 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.09      26.11 AGTC   
 66 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.84      26.12 AGTC   
 67 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.66      26.15 AGTC   
 68 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.45      26.16 AGTC   
 69 Falcao, Isabella L        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.88      26.18 AGTC   
 70 Barnes, Alexandria S      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.81      26.19 AGTC   
 71 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.95      26.23 AGTC   
 72 Anton, Olivia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.48      26.26 AGTC   
 73 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 Delaware Valley-MR     26.40      26.27 AGTC   
 74 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.89      26.28 AGTC   
 75 Suzana, Arlene            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      25.70      26.29 AGTC   
 76 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.31      26.31 AGTC   
 76 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.70      26.31 AGTC   
 76 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.28      26.31 AGTC   
 79 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.40      26.32 AGTC   
 80 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 New York City Aq-MR    26.06      26.36 AGTC   
 81 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    26.27      26.37 AGTC   
 82 Cruz, Laura               18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.25      26.42 AGTC   
 82 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.30      26.42 AGTC   
 84 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.96      26.44 AGTC   
 85 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.46 AGTC   
 86 Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.04      26.48 AGTC   
 86 Chea, Rory                16 New York City Pa-MR    26.46      26.48 AGTC   
 88 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.46      26.52 AGTC   
 89 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.34      26.54 AGTC   
 90 Benfante, Alexis T        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.40      26.55 AGTC   
 91 Magee, Grace              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.97      26.56 AGTC   
 91 Lao, Angela               17 New York City Aq-MR    26.37      26.56 AGTC   
 93 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.59      26.62        
 93 Eterno, Olivia J          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.36      26.62        
 93 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR    26.46      26.62        
 96 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.52      26.63        
 96 McGuire, Lauren X         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.11      26.63        
 98 O'Hara, Kaila             16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.59      26.64        
 99 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.84      26.65        
100 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.17      26.75        
101 Drapala, Jenna M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.52      26.77        
102 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.12      26.78        
102 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.47      26.78        
104 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.14      26.83        
105 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.47      26.87        
106 Cuya, Isabela S           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.56      26.88        
107 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.12      26.89        
108 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.02      26.95        
109 Huang, Amanda             17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.01      27.05        
110 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.36      27.13        
111 Tafe, Madison M           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.54      27.25        
112 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.31      27.56        
113 Lukacevic, Lana           15 Viper Swim Team-MR     26.40      27.59        
 -- Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 52.05   3/10/2019 Lauryn M Johnson, Long Island Aqua           
2018MR SCY R: * 47.48  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03      52.05*AGTC   
                  25.16       52.05 (26.89)                                        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.93      52.18 AGTC   
                  25.01       52.18 (27.17)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    51.84      52.29 AGTC   
                  25.34       52.29 (26.95)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.04      53.40 AGTC   
                  25.66       53.40 (27.74)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.58      53.47 AGTC   
                  25.93       53.47 (27.54)                                        
  6 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.33      53.53 AGTC   
                  25.71       53.53 (27.82)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.56      53.54 AGTC   
                  25.95       53.54 (27.59)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.58      53.69 AGTC   
                  26.34       53.69 (27.35)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.76      53.85 AGTC   
                  26.02       53.85 (27.83)                                        
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn M       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.52      53.97 AGTC   
                  25.88       53.97 (28.09)                                        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.90      54.03 AGTC   
                  25.92       54.03 (28.11)                                        
 12 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR       55.50      54.39 AGTC   
                  26.39       54.39 (28.00)                                        
 13 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.32      54.40 AGTC   
                  26.36       54.40 (28.04)                                        
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.93      54.42 AGTC   
                  26.27       54.42 (28.15)                                        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.59      54.48 AGTC   
                  26.22       54.48 (28.26)                                        
 16 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    55.17      54.54 AGTC   
                  26.33       54.54 (28.21)                                        
 17 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.90      54.84 AGTC   
                  26.14       54.84 (28.70)                                        
 18 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.29      54.86 AGTC   
                  26.14       54.86 (28.72)                                        
 19 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.10      54.87 AGTC   
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)                                        
 20 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.01      54.96 AGTC   
                  26.52       54.96 (28.44)                                        
 20 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.40      54.96 AGTC   
                  26.88       54.96 (28.08)                                        
 22 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR    55.12      55.01 AGTC   
                  26.24       55.01 (28.77)                                        
 23 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.01      55.02 AGTC   
                  25.80       55.02 (29.22)                                        
 24 Sucher, Sarah             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.39      55.04 AGTC   
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)                                        
 25 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.83      55.05 AGTC   
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.15      55.06 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.06 (28.55)                                        
 27 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.12      55.07 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.07 (28.65)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR    54.54      55.09 AGTC   
                  26.30       55.09 (28.79)                                        
 29 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.32      55.17 AGTC   
                  26.15       55.17 (29.02)                                        
 30 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.43      55.18 AGTC   
                  26.75       55.18 (28.43)                                        
 31 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.04      55.21 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.21 (28.70)                                        
 32 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.74      55.24 AGTC   
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)                                        
 33 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.28      55.25 AGTC   
                  26.55       55.25 (28.70)                                        
 33 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.29      55.25 AGTC   
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)                                        
 35 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.67      55.27 AGTC   
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)                                        
 36 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.76      55.31 AGTC   
                  26.68       55.31 (28.63)                                        
 36 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.22      55.31 AGTC   
                  26.30       55.31 (29.01)                                        
 38 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.90      55.33 AGTC   
                  26.55       55.33 (28.78)                                        
 39 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.65      55.36 AGTC   
                  26.99       55.36 (28.37)                                        
 40 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.80      55.37 AGTC   
                  26.73       55.37 (28.64)                                        
 41 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.96      55.39 AGTC   
                  26.94       55.39 (28.45)                                        
 42 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.40      55.43 AGTC   
                  26.54       55.43 (28.89)                                        
 43 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.11      55.58 AGTC   
                  26.93       55.58 (28.65)                                        
 44 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.07      55.59 AGTC   
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)                                        
 45 Orange, Marlaina A        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.60      55.60 AGTC   
                  26.74       55.60 (28.86)                                        
 46 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.66      55.62 AGTC   
                  27.04       55.62 (28.58)                                        
 47 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.00      55.64 AGTC   
                  27.05       55.64 (28.59)                                        
 48 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.56      55.66 AGTC   
                  27.05       55.66 (28.61)                                        
 49 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.99      55.67 AGTC   
                  26.81       55.67 (28.86)                                        
 49 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.06      55.67 AGTC   
                  26.95       55.67 (28.72)                                        
 51 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.32      55.68 AGTC   
                  26.86       55.68 (28.82)                                        
 52 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.98      55.76 AGTC   
                  27.06       55.76 (28.70)                                        
 52 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.79      55.76 AGTC   
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)                                        
 52 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.77      55.76 AGTC   
                  26.95       55.76 (28.81)                                        
 55 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.40      55.80 AGTC   
                  26.76       55.80 (29.04)                                        
 56 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.34      55.84 AGTC   
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)                                        
 57 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.16      55.89 AGTC   
                  26.79       55.89 (29.10)                                        
 58 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.69      55.98 AGTC   
                  27.23       55.98 (28.75)                                        
 59 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.28      56.04 AGTC   
                  26.69       56.04 (29.35)                                        
 60 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.25      56.09 AGTC   
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)                                        
 61 Lomas, Melissa            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.27      56.11 AGTC   
                  27.27       56.11 (28.84)                                        
 62 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.06      56.33 AGTC   
                  27.37       56.33 (28.96)                                        
 63 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.77      56.34 AGTC   
                  27.00       56.34 (29.34)                                        
 64 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.80      56.36 AGTC   
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)                                        
 65 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 Una Bkr-MR             57.36      56.43 AGTC   
                  27.21       56.43 (29.22)                                        
 66 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.44      56.45 AGTC   
                  27.38       56.45 (29.07)                                        
 67 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.35      56.47 AGTC   
                  27.36       56.47 (29.11)                                        
 67 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.19      56.47 AGTC   
                  26.89       56.47 (29.58)                                        
 69 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.10      56.50 AGTC   
                  26.83       56.50 (29.67)                                        
 70 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.91      56.53 AGTC   
                  27.11       56.53 (29.42)                                        
 70 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.92      56.53 AGTC   
                  26.52       56.53 (30.01)                                        
 72 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.05      56.54 AGTC   
                  27.08       56.54 (29.46)                                        
 73 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.12      56.55 AGTC   
                  27.22       56.55 (29.33)                                        
 74 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.68      56.56 AGTC   
                  27.36       56.56 (29.20)                                        
 75 Cohen, Emily Z            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.78      56.64 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.64 (29.67)                                        
 76 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.50      56.65 AGTC   
                  27.57       56.65 (29.08)                                        
 77 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.30      56.66 AGTC   
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)                                        
 77 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.18      56.66 AGTC   
                  27.43       56.66 (29.23)                                        
 79 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.29      56.75 AGTC   
                  27.13       56.75 (29.62)                                        
 80 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.22      56.76 AGTC   
                  27.06       56.76 (29.70)                                        
 81 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            55.94      56.78 AGTC   
                  27.29       56.78 (29.49)                                        
 81 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.10      56.78 AGTC   
                  27.71       56.78 (29.07)                                        
 83 Collins, Payton R         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.08      56.80 AGTC   
                  27.44       56.80 (29.36)                                        
 84 Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.87      56.86 AGTC   
                  27.91       56.86 (28.95)                                        
 85 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.30      56.89 AGTC   
                  27.41       56.89 (29.48)                                        
 86 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.76      56.92 AGTC   
                  27.18       56.92 (29.74)                                        
 87 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.34      56.96 AGTC   
                  27.26       56.96 (29.70)                                        
 88 George, Jadyn A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.07      56.99 AGTC   
                  27.34       56.99 (29.65)                                        
 89 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.87      57.07 AGTC   
                  27.53       57.07 (29.54)                                        
 90 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.21      57.09 AGTC   
                  27.54       57.09 (29.55)                                        
 90 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.11      57.09 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.09 (29.97)                                        
 92 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.94      57.13 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.13 (30.01)                                        
 92 Anton, Olivia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.41      57.13 AGTC   
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)                                        
 94 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.44      57.15 AGTC   
                  27.26       57.15 (29.89)                                        
 95 Lamar, Christina L        15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.49      57.19 AGTC   
                  27.44       57.19 (29.75)                                        
 96 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.81      57.22 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.22 (29.62)                                        
 97 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.41      57.23 AGTC   
                  27.81       57.23 (29.42)                                        
 98 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.77      57.31 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)                                        
 99 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.28      57.33 AGTC   
                  27.82       57.33 (29.51)                                        
100 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.62      57.36 AGTC   
                  27.65       57.36 (29.71)                                        
101 Bacigal, Paige M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.21      57.37 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.37 (30.02)                                        
102 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    57.64      57.45 AGTC   
                  27.88       57.45 (29.57)                                        
103 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.79      57.50 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.50 (29.93)                                        
104 Librandi, Emily           17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    55.52      57.51 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.51 (30.15)                                        
105 O'Hara, Kaila             16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.30      57.55 AGTC   
                  28.12       57.55 (29.43)                                        
106 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.84      57.58 AGTC   
                  27.58       57.58 (30.00)                                        
107 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.33      57.62 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.62 (30.02)                                        
108 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.63      57.63 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.63 (30.03)                                        
109 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.78      57.64 AGTC   
                  26.71       57.64 (30.93)                                        
110 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.75      57.71 AGTC   
                  27.91       57.71 (29.80)                                        
111 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.40      57.75 AGTC   
                  27.75       57.75 (30.00)                                        
112 Commike, Samantha N       15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.75      57.78 AGTC   
                  27.70       57.78 (30.08)                                        
113 Lao, Angela               17 New York City Aq-MR    56.33      57.80        
                  27.74       57.80 (30.06)                                        
113 McGuire, Lauren X         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.71      57.80        
                  27.54       57.80 (30.26)                                        
115 Cedeno, Sofia M           16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    57.54      57.83        
                  27.99       57.83 (29.84)                                        
115 Getsos, Dahlia            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.54      57.83        
                  27.69       57.83 (30.14)                                        
117 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.67      57.95        
                  27.46       57.95 (30.49)                                        
118 Hufcut, Samantha R        16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    57.11      57.96        
                  27.39       57.96 (30.57)                                        
119 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.20      58.00        
                  28.22       58.00 (29.78)                                        
120 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            57.15      58.05        
                  27.71       58.05 (30.34)                                        
121 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.15      58.10        
                  28.13       58.10 (29.97)                                        
122 Maffucci, Ava J           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.76      58.12        
                  27.83       58.12 (30.29)                                        
123 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.57      58.18        
                  27.34       58.18 (30.84)                                        
124 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.49      58.29        
                  27.98       58.29 (30.31)                                        
125 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.78      58.31        
                  28.11       58.31 (30.20)                                        
126 Barnes, Alexandria S      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.77      58.32        
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)                                        
127 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR     57.40      58.33        
                  27.75       58.33 (30.58)                                        
128 Falcao, Isabella L        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.00      58.36        
                  27.48       58.36 (30.88)                                        
129 Block, Alexandra V        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.60      58.38        
                  27.72       58.38 (30.66)                                        
130 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.83      58.43        
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)                                        
131 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    55.83      58.48        
                  28.06       58.48 (30.42)                                        
132 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.71      58.62        
                  28.05       58.62 (30.57)                                        
133 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 Delaware Valley-MR     56.73      58.70        
                  28.29       58.70 (30.41)                                        
134 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.95      58.72        
                  27.70       58.72 (31.02)                                        
135 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.70      58.74        
                  27.54       58.74 (31.20)                                        
136 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.64      58.85        
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)                                        
136 Tafe, Madison M           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.33      58.85        
                  28.14       58.85 (30.71)                                        
138 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.22      58.92        
                  28.17       58.92 (30.75)                                        
139 Zhao, Joanna J            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      57.60      59.01        
                  28.09       59.01 (30.92)                                        
140 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.53      59.40        
                  28.58       59.40 (30.82)                                        
141 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.78      59.60        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)                                        
142 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.91    1:00.29        
                  27.55     1:00.29 (32.74)                                        
143 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.24    1:01.47        
                  29.02     1:01.47 (32.45)                                        
 -- Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.19         DQ        
      False start
                  27.14          DQ (29.20)                                        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.53         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:52.04    3/9/2019 Sophia O Karras, Long Island Aqua          
2018MR SCY R: * 1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.47    1:52.04*AGTC   
                  26.60       55.21 (28.61)     1:24.10 (28.89)     1:52.04 (27.94)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:50.44    1:52.11 AGTC   
                  27.03       55.53 (28.50)     1:24.47 (28.94)     1:52.11 (27.64)
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.32    1:56.01 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.59 (29.58)     1:26.57 (29.98)     1:56.01 (29.44)
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.73    1:56.07 AGTC   
                  27.34       56.63 (29.29)     1:26.18 (29.55)     1:56.07 (29.89)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.68    1:56.54 AGTC   
                  27.30       56.55 (29.25)     1:26.67 (30.12)     1:56.54 (29.87)
  6 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.37    1:56.79 AGTC   
                  27.30       57.13 (29.83)     1:27.25 (30.12)     1:56.79 (29.54)
  7 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.11    1:57.05 AGTC   
                  27.17       56.47 (29.30)     1:26.98 (30.51)     1:57.05 (30.07)
  8 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.14    1:57.26 AGTC   
                  26.52       56.64 (30.12)     1:27.34 (30.70)     1:57.26 (29.92)
  9 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.18    1:57.51 AGTC   
                  27.40       56.98 (29.58)     1:27.27 (30.29)     1:57.51 (30.24)
 10 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:54.14    1:57.59 AGTC   
                  27.23       57.02 (29.79)     1:27.39 (30.37)     1:57.59 (30.20)
 11 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.62    1:57.66 AGTC   
                  27.56       57.35 (29.79)     1:27.61 (30.26)     1:57.66 (30.05)
 12 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.52    1:57.95 AGTC   
                  27.34       57.28 (29.94)     1:27.87 (30.59)     1:57.95 (30.08)
 12 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.67    1:57.95 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.79 (29.63)     1:27.22 (30.43)     1:57.95 (30.73)
 14 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.35    1:57.98 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.66 (29.99)     1:28.17 (30.51)     1:57.98 (29.81)
 15 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:57.49    1:58.27 AGTC   
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)     1:27.18 (30.59)     1:58.27 (31.09)
 16 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.65    1:58.60 AGTC   
                  27.79       57.79 (30.00)     1:27.91 (30.12)     1:58.60 (30.69)
 17 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.42    1:58.62 AGTC   
                  27.29       57.13 (29.84)     1:27.98 (30.85)     1:58.62 (30.64)
 18 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.95    1:59.05 AGTC   
                  27.55       57.58 (30.03)     1:28.56 (30.98)     1:59.05 (30.49)
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.44    1:59.11 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.71 (30.32)     1:28.84 (31.13)     1:59.11 (30.27)
 20 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.11    1:59.15 AGTC   
                  27.43       57.92 (30.49)     1:28.34 (30.42)     1:59.15 (30.81)
 21 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.77    1:59.24 AGTC   
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.22 (31.03)     1:59.24 (30.02)
 22 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.07    1:59.39 AGTC   
                  27.56       57.57 (30.01)     1:28.83 (31.26)     1:59.39 (30.56)
 23 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.60    1:59.43 AGTC   
                  27.58       57.74 (30.16)     1:28.87 (31.13)     1:59.43 (30.56)
 24 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.55    1:59.51 AGTC   
                  27.02       57.09 (30.07)     1:28.35 (31.26)     1:59.51 (31.16)
 24 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:00.98    1:59.51 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.13 (30.01)     1:28.14 (31.01)     1:59.51 (31.37)
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.11    1:59.60 AGTC   
                  27.80       58.24 (30.44)     1:28.95 (30.71)     1:59.60 (30.65)
 27 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.97    1:59.64 AGTC   
                  26.90       56.99 (30.09)     1:28.28 (31.29)     1:59.64 (31.36)
 28 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.20    1:59.96 AGTC   
                  27.92       57.60 (29.68)     1:28.39 (30.79)     1:59.96 (31.57)
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.41    2:00.29 AGTC   
                  28.16       58.83 (30.67)     1:29.58 (30.75)     2:00.29 (30.71)
 30 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:00.13    2:00.33 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.88 (30.66)     1:29.95 (31.07)     2:00.33 (30.38)
 31 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.68    2:00.39 AGTC   
                  27.34       57.42 (30.08)     1:28.86 (31.44)     2:00.39 (31.53)
 32 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:01.70    2:00.46 AGTC   
                  27.66       59.14 (31.48)     1:30.36 (31.22)     2:00.46 (30.10)
 33 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.73    2:00.58 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.91 (30.55)     1:29.43 (31.52)     2:00.58 (31.15)
 33 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.80    2:00.58 AGTC   
                  27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:29.67 (31.13)     2:00.58 (30.91)
 35 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.51    2:00.76 AGTC   
                  27.97       59.03 (31.06)     1:29.94 (30.91)     2:00.76 (30.82)
 36 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.62    2:00.83 AGTC   
                  27.64       58.35 (30.71)     1:29.76 (31.41)     2:00.83 (31.07)
 37 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:58.64    2:00.88 AGTC   
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)     1:29.65 (31.32)     2:00.88 (31.23)
 38 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.39    2:00.98 AGTC   
                  28.32       59.25 (30.93)     1:30.42 (31.17)     2:00.98 (30.56)
 39 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.51    2:01.13 AGTC   
                  27.28       57.44 (30.16)     1:29.16 (31.72)     2:01.13 (31.97)
 40 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.86    2:01.15 AGTC   
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)     1:29.79 (31.64)     2:01.15 (31.36)
 41 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.45    2:01.23 AGTC   
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)     1:30.39 (31.28)     2:01.23 (30.84)
 41 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.65    2:01.23 AGTC   
                  28.26       58.63 (30.37)     1:29.99 (31.36)     2:01.23 (31.24)
 43 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.16    2:01.26 AGTC   
                  27.52       57.82 (30.30)     1:29.53 (31.71)     2:01.26 (31.73)
 44 Lomas, Melissa            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.22    2:01.39 AGTC   
                  27.82       58.84 (31.02)     1:30.66 (31.82)     2:01.39 (30.73)
 45 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.64    2:01.41 AGTC   
                  28.29       58.97 (30.68)     1:30.42 (31.45)     2:01.41 (30.99)
 46 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.97    2:01.43 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.44 (30.65)     1:30.23 (31.79)     2:01.43 (31.20)
 47 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.92    2:01.60 AGTC   
                  28.64       59.53 (30.89)     1:30.89 (31.36)     2:01.60 (30.71)
 48 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.97    2:01.70 AGTC   
                  27.03       57.81 (30.78)     1:29.86 (32.05)     2:01.70 (31.84)
 49 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.89    2:01.98 AGTC   
                  27.23       58.08 (30.85)     1:29.73 (31.65)     2:01.98 (32.25)
 50 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.62    2:02.18 AGTC   
                  28.08       58.75 (30.67)     1:30.69 (31.94)     2:02.18 (31.49)
 51 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:03.99    2:02.27 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:00.07 (31.17)     1:31.58 (31.51)     2:02.27 (30.69)
 52 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.38    2:02.44 AGTC   
                  27.93       58.83 (30.90)     1:30.81 (31.98)     2:02.44 (31.63)
 53 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:04.34    2:02.45 AGTC   
                  27.98       58.78 (30.80)     1:30.58 (31.80)     2:02.45 (31.87)
 54 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.51    2:02.58 AGTC   
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)     1:30.89 (31.95)     2:02.58 (31.69)
 55 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.09    2:02.73 AGTC   
                  28.74       59.31 (30.57)     1:31.10 (31.79)     2:02.73 (31.63)
 56 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.61    2:02.91 AGTC   
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)     1:31.23 (31.73)     2:02.91 (31.68)
 57 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.96    2:02.95 AGTC   
                  27.73       58.20 (30.47)     1:30.71 (32.51)     2:02.95 (32.24)
 58 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.47    2:02.96 AGTC   
                  27.61       58.15 (30.54)     1:29.97 (31.82)     2:02.96 (32.99)
 59 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.29    2:02.97 AGTC   
                  28.62       59.62 (31.00)     1:31.51 (31.89)     2:02.97 (31.46)
 60 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.70    2:02.98 AGTC   
                  28.42       59.76 (31.34)     1:31.30 (31.54)     2:02.98 (31.68)
 61 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.52    2:03.06 AGTC   
                  28.00       59.51 (31.51)     1:31.81 (32.30)     2:03.06 (31.25)
 62 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71    2:03.10 AGTC   
                  27.56       58.12 (30.56)     1:30.61 (32.49)     2:03.10 (32.49)
 63 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.83    2:03.16 AGTC   
                  28.23       58.98 (30.75)     1:30.79 (31.81)     2:03.16 (32.37)
 64 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.94    2:03.28 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:00.65 (31.49)     1:32.68 (32.03)     2:03.28 (30.60)
 65 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.10    2:03.44 AGTC   
                  28.25       59.14 (30.89)     1:31.24 (32.10)     2:03.44 (32.20)
 66 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.57    2:03.53 AGTC   
                  28.87       59.47 (30.60)     1:31.56 (32.09)     2:03.53 (31.97)
 67 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:59.32    2:03.60 AGTC   
                  28.34       59.64 (31.30)     1:31.75 (32.11)     2:03.60 (31.85)
 68 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.27    2:03.82 AGTC   
                  27.80       59.06 (31.26)     1:31.69 (32.63)     2:03.82 (32.13)
 69 Orange, Marlaina A        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.20    2:03.88 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:00.79 (31.82)     1:32.61 (31.82)     2:03.88 (31.27)
 70 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:58.91    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.58 (31.34)     1:31.97 (32.39)     2:03.93 (31.96)
 71 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.75    2:04.08 AGTC   
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)     1:31.50 (32.45)     2:04.08 (32.58)
 72 Bacigal, Paige M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.31    2:04.19 AGTC   
                  28.11       59.43 (31.32)     1:31.42 (31.99)     2:04.19 (32.77)
 73 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.40    2:04.23 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.45 (31.21)     1:32.24 (32.79)     2:04.23 (31.99)
 74 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.48    2:04.36 AGTC   
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)     1:32.65 (32.53)     2:04.36 (31.71)
 75 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.79    2:04.56        
                  29.12     1:00.78 (31.66)     1:32.91 (32.13)     2:04.56 (31.65)
 76 Tafe, Madison M           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:02.48    2:04.63        
                  28.55     1:00.39 (31.84)     1:32.96 (32.57)     2:04.63 (31.67)
 77 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 Delaware Valley-MR   2:04.34    2:04.88        
                  28.29     1:00.03 (31.74)     1:33.02 (32.99)     2:04.88 (31.86)
 78 Wurster, Meghan K         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.19    2:04.97        
                  28.84     1:00.07 (31.23)     1:32.51 (32.44)     2:04.97 (32.46)
 79 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:05.49        
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)     1:32.85 (32.91)     2:05.49 (32.64)
 80 Caminiti, Christina A     15 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:04.16    2:05.85        
                  27.79       58.93 (31.14)     1:31.70 (32.77)     2:05.85 (34.15)
 81 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.37    2:06.10        
                  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)     1:33.34 (32.74)     2:06.10 (32.76)
 82 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.12    2:06.52        
                  28.71     1:01.02 (32.31)     1:34.03 (33.01)     2:06.52 (32.49)
 82 Babel, Kristen M          18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.98    2:06.52        
                  29.28     1:01.27 (31.99)     1:33.98 (32.71)     2:06.52 (32.54)
 84 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.05    2:06.59        
                  28.16       58.77 (30.61)     1:32.00 (33.23)     2:06.59 (34.59)
 85 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.63    2:06.99        
                  28.88     1:00.32 (31.44)     1:33.63 (33.31)     2:06.99 (33.36)
 85 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.08    2:06.99        
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)     1:33.51 (32.96)     2:06.99 (33.48)
 87 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.54    2:07.04        
                  29.05     1:01.95 (32.90)     1:35.51 (33.56)     2:07.04 (31.53)
 88 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:02.82    2:07.13        
                  28.84     1:00.35 (31.51)     1:33.96 (33.61)     2:07.13 (33.17)
 89 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.76    2:07.38        
                  28.29       59.50 (31.21)     1:33.13 (33.63)     2:07.38 (34.25)
 90 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.49    2:07.58        
                  29.10     1:01.14 (32.04)     1:34.61 (33.47)     2:07.58 (32.97)
 91 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.08    2:07.66        
                  28.16     1:00.57 (32.41)     1:34.00 (33.43)     2:07.66 (33.66)
 92 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.71    2:08.89        
                  28.95     1:01.57 (32.62)     1:35.49 (33.92)     2:08.89 (33.40)
 93 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.36    2:09.05        
                  29.79     1:02.17 (32.38)     1:35.43 (33.26)     2:09.05 (33.62)
 94 Getsos, Dahlia            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.87    2:11.23        
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:36.68 (34.27)     2:11.23 (34.55)
 95 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.38    2:11.41        
                  29.94     1:03.27 (33.33)     1:37.50 (34.23)     2:11.41 (33.91)
 96 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.34    2:11.61        
                  29.11     1:02.48 (33.37)     1:37.60 (35.12)     2:11.61 (34.01)
 -- Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.74         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.51         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:01.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:58.77    3/8/2019 Chloe M Stepanek, Long Island Aqua         
2018MR SCY R: * 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.92    4:58.77*AGTC   
                  26.11       54.86 (28.75)     1:24.39 (29.53)     1:54.16 (29.77)
        2:24.37 (30.21)     2:55.25 (30.88)     3:25.90 (30.65)     3:56.90 (31.00)
        4:28.25 (31.35)     4:58.77 (30.52)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.13    5:02.58 AGTC   
                  27.81       58.13 (30.32)     1:28.60 (30.47)     1:59.39 (30.79)
        2:30.35 (30.96)     3:01.32 (30.97)     3:31.82 (30.50)     4:02.56 (30.74)
        4:33.00 (30.44)     5:02.58 (29.58)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.65    5:08.83 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.14 (30.69)     1:30.37 (31.23)     2:01.35 (30.98)
        2:32.82 (31.47)     3:03.95 (31.13)     3:35.25 (31.30)     4:06.67 (31.42)
        4:38.32 (31.65)     5:08.83 (30.51)                                        
  4 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.72    5:09.35 AGTC   
                  28.26       58.64 (30.38)     1:29.78 (31.14)     2:00.90 (31.12)
        2:32.22 (31.32)     3:03.60 (31.38)     3:35.38 (31.78)     4:07.00 (31.62)
        4:38.66 (31.66)     5:09.35 (30.69)                                        
  5 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.58    5:10.44 AGTC   
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)     1:29.54 (31.03)     2:00.65 (31.11)
        2:31.99 (31.34)     3:03.36 (31.37)     3:35.16 (31.80)     4:07.15 (31.99)
        4:39.08 (31.93)     5:10.44 (31.36)                                        
  6 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.43    5:10.90 AGTC   
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)     1:29.55 (31.23)     2:01.22 (31.67)
        2:33.07 (31.85)     3:04.94 (31.87)     3:37.00 (32.06)     4:09.01 (32.01)
        4:40.50 (31.49)     5:10.90 (30.40)                                        
  7 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.38    5:11.26 AGTC   
                  28.09       58.72 (30.63)     1:29.75 (31.03)     2:01.08 (31.33)
        2:32.57 (31.49)     3:04.40 (31.83)     3:36.52 (32.12)     4:08.42 (31.90)
        4:40.28 (31.86)     5:11.26 (30.98)                                        
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.62    5:12.33 AGTC   
                  28.28       59.22 (30.94)     1:30.49 (31.27)     2:02.01 (31.52)
        2:33.75 (31.74)     3:05.56 (31.81)     3:37.46 (31.90)     4:09.24 (31.78)
        4:41.17 (31.93)     5:12.33 (31.16)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.23    5:12.54 AGTC   
                  28.25       59.24 (30.99)     1:31.52 (32.28)     2:03.57 (32.05)
        2:35.28 (31.71)     3:06.66 (31.38)     3:38.26 (31.60)     4:10.21 (31.95)
        4:42.10 (31.89)     5:12.54 (30.44)                                        
 10 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.83    5:12.77 AGTC   
                  28.09       58.40 (30.31)     1:29.60 (31.20)     2:01.30 (31.70)
        2:33.20 (31.90)     3:04.89 (31.69)     3:36.73 (31.84)     4:08.80 (32.07)
        4:41.21 (32.41)     5:12.77 (31.56)                                        
 11 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.67    5:12.85 AGTC   
                  28.77       59.29 (30.52)     1:30.66 (31.37)     2:02.12 (31.46)
        2:33.59 (31.47)     3:05.12 (31.53)     3:37.21 (32.09)     4:09.04 (31.83)
        4:41.34 (32.30)     5:12.85 (31.51)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:15.64    5:13.45 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.77 (30.73)     1:29.81 (31.04)     2:01.33 (31.52)
        2:33.16 (31.83)     3:05.47 (32.31)     3:37.67 (32.20)     4:09.95 (32.28)
        4:42.29 (32.34)     5:13.45 (31.16)                                        
 13 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.34    5:13.83 AGTC   
                  28.51       59.40 (30.89)     1:30.87 (31.47)     2:02.47 (31.60)
        2:34.46 (31.99)     3:06.49 (32.03)     3:38.38 (31.89)     4:10.24 (31.86)
        4:42.32 (32.08)     5:13.83 (31.51)                                        
 14 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.10    5:14.10 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.91 (30.74)     1:30.49 (31.58)     2:02.14 (31.65)
        2:33.75 (31.61)     3:05.64 (31.89)     3:37.52 (31.88)     4:09.89 (32.37)
        4:42.33 (32.44)     5:14.10 (31.77)                                        
 15 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:20.28    5:14.57 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)     1:32.09 (31.86)     2:04.35 (32.26)
        2:36.46 (32.11)     3:08.76 (32.30)     3:40.84 (32.08)     4:12.87 (32.03)
        4:44.35 (31.48)     5:14.57 (30.22)                                        
 16 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:19.46    5:16.07 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:00.07 (31.32)     1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.26 (32.12)
        2:36.58 (32.32)     3:08.82 (32.24)     3:40.83 (32.01)     4:12.55 (31.72)
        4:44.23 (31.68)     5:16.07 (31.84)                                        
 17 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:16.86    5:16.50 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:31.48 (31.51)     2:03.36 (31.88)
        2:35.06 (31.70)     3:07.11 (32.05)     3:39.19 (32.08)     4:11.68 (32.49)
        4:44.36 (32.68)     5:16.50 (32.14)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.11    5:16.72 AGTC   
                  28.05       58.86 (30.81)     1:30.25 (31.39)     2:02.17 (31.92)
        2:34.14 (31.97)     3:06.77 (32.63)     3:39.25 (32.48)     4:12.04 (32.79)
        4:44.91 (32.87)     5:16.72 (31.81)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  5:16.07    5:17.24 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.17 (31.35)     1:31.77 (31.60)     2:03.46 (31.69)
        2:35.33 (31.87)     3:07.69 (32.36)     3:40.28 (32.59)     4:12.93 (32.65)
        4:45.55 (32.62)     5:17.24 (31.69)                                        
 20 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:24.07    5:17.47 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:00.15 (31.54)     1:32.31 (32.16)     2:04.52 (32.21)
        2:36.54 (32.02)     3:08.68 (32.14)     3:41.31 (32.63)     4:13.94 (32.63)
        4:46.43 (32.49)     5:17.47 (31.04)                                        
 21 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.89    5:18.73 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.30 (30.85)     1:30.93 (31.63)     2:02.89 (31.96)
        2:35.19 (32.30)     3:07.35 (32.16)     3:40.32 (32.97)     4:13.63 (33.31)
        4:46.60 (32.97)     5:18.73 (32.13)                                        
 22 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:28.40    5:19.14 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.98 (31.14)     1:32.50 (32.52)     2:05.04 (32.54)
        2:37.52 (32.48)     3:10.17 (32.65)     3:42.91 (32.74)     4:15.70 (32.79)
        4:48.12 (32.42)     5:19.14 (31.02)                                        
 23 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:22.63    5:19.25 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.80 (30.41)     1:28.76 (30.96)     2:01.10 (32.34)
        2:34.16 (33.06)     3:07.55 (33.39)     3:40.62 (33.07)     4:14.16 (33.54)
      5:19.25 (1:05.09)                                                            
 24 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.94    5:19.97 AGTC   
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)     1:31.46 (32.09)     2:03.89 (32.43)
        2:36.27 (32.38)     3:09.02 (32.75)     3:41.86 (32.84)     4:14.60 (32.74)
        4:47.69 (33.09)     5:19.97 (32.28)                                        
 25 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.72    5:20.69 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:33.73 (32.52)     2:06.26 (32.53)
        2:38.91 (32.65)     3:10.95 (32.04)     3:43.50 (32.55)     4:16.05 (32.55)
        4:48.71 (32.66)     5:20.69 (31.98)                                        
 26 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.88    5:20.95 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)     1:31.87 (31.66)     2:03.89 (32.02)
        2:36.45 (32.56)     3:09.08 (32.63)     3:41.97 (32.89)     4:15.02 (33.05)
        4:48.28 (33.26)     5:20.95 (32.67)                                        
 27 Wurster, Meghan K         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:16.95    5:21.83 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:01.77 (32.27)     1:34.26 (32.49)     2:07.08 (32.82)
        2:39.67 (32.59)     3:12.44 (32.77)     3:45.13 (32.69)     4:17.80 (32.67)
        4:50.43 (32.63)     5:21.83 (31.40)                                        
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:27.99    5:21.85 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:00.83 (31.85)     1:33.04 (32.21)     2:05.43 (32.39)
        2:38.11 (32.68)     3:11.07 (32.96)     3:43.88 (32.81)     4:16.72 (32.84)
        4:49.81 (33.09)     5:21.85 (32.04)                                        
 29 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.52    5:22.08 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:00.77 (31.80)     1:33.29 (32.52)     2:05.81 (32.52)
        2:38.58 (32.77)     3:11.46 (32.88)     3:44.46 (33.00)     4:16.81 (32.35)
        4:49.49 (32.68)     5:22.08 (32.59)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.32    5:22.50 AGTC   
                  28.50       59.81 (31.31)     1:32.01 (32.20)     2:04.64 (32.63)
        2:37.38 (32.74)     3:09.95 (32.57)     3:42.86 (32.91)     4:16.12 (33.26)
        4:49.62 (33.50)     5:22.50 (32.88)                                        
 31 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.19    5:22.73 AGTC   
                  28.77       59.52 (30.75)     1:31.27 (31.75)     2:04.11 (32.84)
        2:37.00 (32.89)     3:10.15 (33.15)     3:43.40 (33.25)     4:16.90 (33.50)
        4:50.24 (33.34)     5:22.73 (32.49)                                        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.23    5:22.86 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:33.19 (32.47)     2:05.91 (32.72)
        2:38.82 (32.91)     3:11.61 (32.79)     3:44.65 (33.04)     4:17.79 (33.14)
        4:50.63 (32.84)     5:22.86 (32.23)                                        
 33 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:16.92    5:23.91 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)     1:32.77 (32.19)     2:05.21 (32.44)
        2:37.76 (32.55)     3:10.72 (32.96)     3:43.76 (33.04)     4:17.27 (33.51)
        4:50.76 (33.49)     5:23.91 (33.15)                                        
 34 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.09    5:25.28 AGTC   
                  27.87       59.43 (31.56)     1:31.77 (32.34)     2:04.81 (33.04)
        2:38.16 (33.35)     3:11.53 (33.37)     3:44.94 (33.41)     4:18.55 (33.61)
        4:52.54 (33.99)     5:25.28 (32.74)                                        
 35 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.69    5:25.87 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:00.52 (31.12)     1:32.73 (32.21)     2:05.18 (32.45)
        2:38.05 (32.87)     3:11.19 (33.14)     3:44.84 (33.65)     4:18.64 (33.80)
        4:52.39 (33.75)     5:25.87 (33.48)                                        
 36 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.49    5:26.33 AGTC   
                  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)     1:32.85 (32.11)     2:05.85 (33.00)
        2:39.19 (33.34)     3:12.86 (33.67)     3:46.68 (33.82)     4:20.80 (34.12)
        4:53.86 (33.06)     5:26.33 (32.47)                                        
 37 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:22.20    5:26.35 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:01.97 (32.30)     1:35.08 (33.11)     2:08.02 (32.94)
        2:41.40 (33.38)     3:14.71 (33.31)     3:48.15 (33.44)     4:21.76 (33.61)
        4:54.45 (32.69)     5:26.35 (31.90)                                        
 38 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:25.26    5:26.50 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)     1:34.27 (32.89)     2:07.00 (32.73)
        2:40.03 (33.03)     3:13.38 (33.35)     3:46.94 (33.56)     4:20.58 (33.64)
        4:53.85 (33.27)     5:26.50 (32.65)                                        
 39 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.22    5:26.99 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)     1:36.00 (33.08)     2:09.70 (33.70)
        2:43.15 (33.45)     3:16.42 (33.27)     3:49.39 (32.97)     4:22.43 (33.04)
        4:55.14 (32.71)     5:26.99 (31.85)                                        
 40 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.24    5:27.21 AGTC   
                  27.74       59.06 (31.32)     1:31.75 (32.69)     2:04.88 (33.13)
        2:38.40 (33.52)     3:11.98 (33.58)     3:45.99 (34.01)     4:19.98 (33.99)
        4:54.32 (34.34)     5:27.21 (32.89)                                        
 41 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.98    5:27.38 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:01.08 (32.06)     1:34.08 (33.00)     2:07.47 (33.39)
        2:40.93 (33.46)     3:14.39 (33.46)     3:48.00 (33.61)     4:21.33 (33.33)
        4:54.53 (33.20)     5:27.38 (32.85)                                        
 42 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.07    5:27.85 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.81 (32.59)     1:34.52 (32.71)     2:07.75 (33.23)
        2:40.07 (32.32)     3:13.72 (33.65)     3:47.29 (33.57)     4:21.05 (33.76)
        4:54.74 (33.69)     5:27.85 (33.11)                                        
 43 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.58    5:28.38 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:01.32 (31.74)     1:34.03 (32.71)     2:06.68 (32.65)
        2:39.35 (32.67)     3:13.01 (33.66)     3:47.05 (34.04)     4:20.79 (33.74)
      5:28.38 (1:07.59)                                                            
 44 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.70    5:29.02 AGTC   
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)     1:33.68 (32.40)     2:06.79 (33.11)
        2:39.47 (32.68)     3:12.62 (33.15)     3:46.36 (33.74)     4:20.72 (34.36)
        4:54.69 (33.97)     5:29.02 (34.33)                                        
 45 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:24.46    5:30.60 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:01.04 (32.46)     1:34.96 (33.92)     2:08.99 (34.03)
        2:43.28 (34.29)     3:17.39 (34.11)     3:51.19 (33.80)     4:24.37 (33.18)
        4:57.91 (33.54)     5:30.60 (32.69)                                        
 46 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.97    5:30.63 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.41 (32.18)     1:34.33 (32.92)     2:07.19 (32.86)
        2:40.51 (33.32)     3:14.42 (33.91)     3:48.63 (34.21)     4:22.82 (34.19)
        4:56.97 (34.15)     5:30.63 (33.66)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:29.61    5:30.78 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:02.13 (32.50)     1:35.31 (33.18)     2:09.10 (33.79)
        2:42.69 (33.59)     3:16.67 (33.98)     3:50.88 (34.21)     4:24.54 (33.66)
        4:57.97 (33.43)     5:30.78 (32.81)                                        
 48 Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:23.82    5:31.49        
                  28.72     1:00.75 (32.03)     1:34.31 (33.56)     2:07.98 (33.67)
        2:42.00 (34.02)     3:15.81 (33.81)     3:50.12 (34.31)     4:24.43 (34.31)
        4:58.21 (33.78)     5:31.49 (33.28)                                        
 49 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  5:30.08    5:31.66        
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:34.51 (33.42)     2:08.00 (33.49)
        2:41.64 (33.64)     3:15.65 (34.01)     3:50.33 (34.68)     4:24.72 (34.39)
        4:58.67 (33.95)     5:31.66 (32.99)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.75    5:33.36        
                  29.37     1:01.65 (32.28)     1:35.01 (33.36)     2:08.35 (33.34)
        2:42.34 (33.99)     3:16.47 (34.13)     3:50.78 (34.31)     4:24.98 (34.20)
        4:59.40 (34.42)     5:33.36 (33.96)                                        
 51 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:37.66        
                  29.62     1:02.27 (32.65)     1:36.05 (33.78)     2:10.02 (33.97)
        2:43.61 (33.59)     3:17.83 (34.22)     3:52.91 (35.08)     4:28.40 (35.49)
        5:03.48 (35.08)     5:37.66 (34.18)                                        
 52 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.39    5:40.39        
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)     1:34.84 (33.14)     2:08.51 (33.67)
        2:42.46 (33.95)     3:16.98 (34.52)     3:52.10 (35.12)     4:27.67 (35.57)
        5:04.36 (36.69)     5:40.39 (36.03)                                        
 53 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Una Bgnw-MR          5:22.17    5:41.63        
                  30.31     1:03.13 (32.82)     1:37.21 (34.08)     2:11.78 (34.57)
        2:46.51 (34.73)     3:21.36 (34.85)     3:56.64 (35.28)     4:31.79 (35.15)
        5:07.10 (35.31)     5:41.63 (34.53)                                        
 54 Kline, Katherine A        15 Washingtonville-MR   5:30.07    5:47.16        
                  29.11     1:02.05 (32.94)     1:36.21 (34.16)     2:11.18 (34.97)
        2:46.46 (35.28)     3:22.16 (35.70)     3:58.19 (36.03)     4:34.33 (36.14)
        5:10.98 (36.65)     5:47.16 (36.18)                                        
 55 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:27.55    5:48.44        
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)     1:37.88 (34.32)     2:12.91 (35.03)
        2:48.12 (35.21)     3:24.26 (36.14)     4:00.51 (36.25)     4:36.63 (36.12)
      5:48.44 (1:11.81)                                                            
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 10:03.63   3/10/2019 Orla M Egan, Twisters Swim Cl             
2018MR SCY R: *  9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                10:59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 10:15.77   10:03.63*AGTC   
                  28.02       57.57 (29.55)     1:27.37 (29.80)     1:57.62 (30.25)
        2:27.99 (30.37)     2:58.51 (30.52)     3:29.05 (30.54)     3:59.33 (30.28)
        4:29.74 (30.41)     5:00.18 (30.44)     5:30.59 (30.41)     6:01.26 (30.67)
        6:31.89 (30.63)     7:02.54 (30.65)     7:33.05 (30.51)     8:03.55 (30.50)
        8:34.05 (30.50)     9:04.49 (30.44)     9:34.81 (30.32)    10:03.63 (28.82)
  2 Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:38.02   10:25.18 AGTC   
                  28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:31.57 (31.60)     2:03.17 (31.60)
        2:34.74 (31.57)     3:06.39 (31.65)     3:37.99 (31.60)     4:09.64 (31.65)
        4:41.11 (31.47)     5:12.55 (31.44)     5:43.69 (31.14)     6:14.91 (31.22)
        6:46.16 (31.25)     7:17.31 (31.15)     7:48.60 (31.29)     8:20.10 (31.50)
        8:51.55 (31.45)     9:22.95 (31.40)     9:54.55 (31.60)    10:25.18 (30.63)
  3 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:28.96   10:33.01 AGTC   
                  28.36       59.01 (30.65)     1:30.49 (31.48)     2:02.19 (31.70)
        2:33.96 (31.77)     3:05.86 (31.90)     3:37.72 (31.86)     4:09.49 (31.77)
        4:41.23 (31.74)     5:13.16 (31.93)     5:44.74 (31.58)     6:16.83 (32.09)
        6:48.83 (32.00)     7:21.16 (32.33)     7:53.00 (31.84)     8:25.09 (32.09)
        8:57.27 (32.18)     9:29.83 (32.56)    10:01.85 (32.02)    10:33.01 (31.16)
  4 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:47.21   10:33.30 AGTC   
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)     1:31.37 (31.55)     2:03.22 (31.85)
        2:35.11 (31.89)     3:06.97 (31.86)     3:39.18 (32.21)     4:11.10 (31.92)
        4:43.12 (32.02)     5:15.36 (32.24)     5:47.07 (31.71)     6:18.80 (31.73)
        6:50.69 (31.89)     7:22.87 (32.18)     7:54.69 (31.82)     8:26.83 (32.14)
        8:59.03 (32.20)     9:30.99 (31.96)    10:02.72 (31.73)    10:33.30 (30.58)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:27.43   10:36.37 AGTC   
                  28.19       58.71 (30.52)     1:30.00 (31.29)     2:01.65 (31.65)
        2:33.44 (31.79)     3:05.55 (32.11)     3:37.70 (32.15)     4:09.69 (31.99)
        4:41.90 (32.21)     5:14.09 (32.19)     5:46.44 (32.35)     6:18.72 (32.28)
        6:51.24 (32.52)     7:23.97 (32.73)     7:56.23 (32.26)     8:28.77 (32.54)
        9:00.82 (32.05)     9:33.05 (32.23)    10:04.91 (31.86)    10:36.37 (31.46)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:52.52   10:41.58 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)     1:32.27 (32.07)     2:04.54 (32.27)
        2:37.16 (32.62)     3:09.79 (32.63)     3:42.56 (32.77)     4:15.24 (32.68)
        4:47.98 (32.74)     5:20.78 (32.80)     5:53.21 (32.43)     6:25.76 (32.55)
        6:58.50 (32.74)     7:30.99 (32.49)     8:03.31 (32.32)     8:35.27 (31.96)
        9:07.51 (32.24)     9:40.03 (32.52)    10:11.54 (31.51)    10:41.58 (30.04)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:51.35   10:43.28 AGTC   
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)     1:31.22 (31.73)     2:03.27 (32.05)
        2:35.23 (31.96)     3:07.33 (32.10)     3:39.88 (32.55)     4:12.42 (32.54)
        4:45.63 (33.21)     5:18.30 (32.67)     5:50.86 (32.56)     6:23.64 (32.78)
        6:56.35 (32.71)     7:29.10 (32.75)     8:01.97 (32.87)     8:34.66 (32.69)
        9:07.16 (32.50)     9:40.08 (32.92)    10:12.29 (32.21)    10:43.28 (30.99)
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Saw Mill Club St-MR 10:52.63   10:44.33 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)     1:33.77 (32.43)     2:06.34 (32.57)
        2:38.99 (32.65)     3:11.71 (32.72)     3:44.28 (32.57)     4:16.79 (32.51)
        4:49.40 (32.61)     5:21.92 (32.52)     5:54.61 (32.69)     6:27.27 (32.66)
        7:00.01 (32.74)     7:32.23 (32.22)     8:04.44 (32.21)     8:36.92 (32.48)
        9:09.23 (32.31)     9:41.32 (32.09)    10:13.32 (32.00)    10:44.33 (31.01)
  9 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:39.04   10:47.99 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)     1:33.01 (32.32)     2:05.82 (32.81)
        2:38.46 (32.64)     3:11.04 (32.58)     3:43.75 (32.71)     4:16.46 (32.71)
        4:49.05 (32.59)     5:21.80 (32.75)     5:54.66 (32.86)     6:27.35 (32.69)
        7:00.09 (32.74)     7:32.75 (32.66)     8:05.51 (32.76)     8:38.15 (32.64)
        9:10.86 (32.71)     9:43.73 (32.87)    10:16.28 (32.55)    10:47.99 (31.71)
 10 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.92   10:48.79 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:01.15 (31.54)     1:33.41 (32.26)     2:05.80 (32.39)
        2:38.38 (32.58)     3:10.98 (32.60)     3:43.45 (32.47)     4:16.49 (33.04)
        4:49.58 (33.09)     5:22.53 (32.95)     5:55.31 (32.78)     6:28.48 (33.17)
        7:01.37 (32.89)     7:34.33 (32.96)     8:07.12 (32.79)     8:39.79 (32.67)
        9:12.11 (32.32)     9:44.89 (32.78)    10:17.12 (32.23)    10:48.79 (31.67)
 11 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:51.00   10:49.27 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:00.13 (31.40)     1:31.86 (31.73)     2:03.76 (31.90)
        2:35.61 (31.85)     3:07.64 (32.03)     3:39.74 (32.10)     4:11.66 (31.92)
        4:43.94 (32.28)     5:16.49 (32.55)     5:49.35 (32.86)     6:22.79 (33.44)
        6:56.01 (33.22)     7:29.37 (33.36)     8:02.85 (33.48)     8:36.34 (33.49)
        9:09.47 (33.13)     9:43.23 (33.76)    10:16.72 (33.49)    10:49.27 (32.55)
 12 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.63   10:50.50 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.26 (31.44)     1:32.19 (31.93)     2:04.62 (32.43)
        2:37.20 (32.58)     3:10.13 (32.93)     3:42.86 (32.73)     4:16.02 (33.16)
        4:49.06 (33.04)     5:21.99 (32.93)     5:54.76 (32.77)     6:28.04 (33.28)
        7:01.05 (33.01)     7:34.08 (33.03)     8:06.98 (32.90)     8:40.17 (33.19)
        9:13.00 (32.83)     9:46.01 (33.01)    10:18.98 (32.97)    10:50.50 (31.52)
 13 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:50.45   10:57.02 AGTC   
                  28.55       59.84 (31.29)     1:32.00 (32.16)     2:04.32 (32.32)
        2:37.05 (32.73)     3:10.10 (33.05)     3:43.06 (32.96)     4:16.39 (33.33)
        4:49.80 (33.41)     5:23.10 (33.30)     5:56.57 (33.47)     6:30.31 (33.74)
        7:03.84 (33.53)     7:37.61 (33.77)     8:11.23 (33.62)     8:44.61 (33.38)
        9:18.07 (33.46)     9:51.36 (33.29)    10:24.56 (33.20)    10:57.02 (32.46)
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:56.27   11:02.80        
                  29.06     1:01.28 (32.22)     1:34.46 (33.18)     2:07.82 (33.36)
        2:40.76 (32.94)     3:13.87 (33.11)     3:46.99 (33.12)     4:20.42 (33.43)
        4:54.37 (33.95)     5:27.83 (33.46)     6:01.19 (33.36)     6:34.60 (33.41)
        7:08.04 (33.44)     7:41.88 (33.84)     8:15.32 (33.44)     8:49.11 (33.79)
        9:23.00 (33.89)     9:56.90 (33.90)    10:30.44 (33.54)    11:02.80 (32.36)
 15 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:55.19   11:06.21        
                  28.88     1:00.92 (32.04)     1:34.14 (33.22)     2:07.40 (33.26)
        2:40.81 (33.41)     3:14.19 (33.38)     3:47.60 (33.41)     4:20.93 (33.33)
        4:54.41 (33.48)     5:28.05 (33.64)     6:01.62 (33.57)     6:35.53 (33.91)
        7:09.22 (33.69)     7:43.11 (33.89)     8:17.06 (33.95)     8:51.02 (33.96)
        9:25.22 (34.20)     9:59.05 (33.83)    10:33.02 (33.97)    11:06.21 (33.19)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:58.82   11:06.29        
                  30.11     1:01.97 (31.86)     1:34.76 (32.79)     2:08.02 (33.26)
        2:41.44 (33.42)     3:15.35 (33.91)     3:49.00 (33.65)     4:23.01 (34.01)
        4:57.19 (34.18)     5:31.56 (34.37)     6:05.82 (34.26)     6:39.84 (34.02)
        7:13.65 (33.81)     7:47.79 (34.14)     8:21.32 (33.53)     8:55.26 (33.94)
        9:28.66 (33.40)    10:01.94 (33.28)    10:34.89 (32.95)    11:06.29 (31.40)
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:52.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 56.81    3/9/2018 Katherine Hong, Long Island Aqua             
2018MR SCY R: * 53.36  11/18/2016 Kristen E. Romano at 2016 NI -, LIAC-MR      
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.01      57.92 AGTC   
                  28.28       57.92 (29.64)                                        
  2 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.69      58.69 AGTC   
                  28.61       58.69 (30.08)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.29      58.70 AGTC   
                  28.61       58.70 (30.09)                                        
  4 McDonough, Madison R      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.05      58.95 AGTC   
                  28.52       58.95 (30.43)                                        
  5 Sucher, Sarah             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.01      59.11 AGTC   
                  28.34       59.11 (30.77)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.07      59.12 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.12 (30.64)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.66      59.60 AGTC   
                  29.12       59.60 (30.48)                                        
  8 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.50    1:00.24 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:00.24 (30.58)                                        
  9 Dennin, Katie C           17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.57    1:00.25 AGTC   
                  29.07     1:00.25 (31.18)                                        
 10 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR    58.82    1:00.33 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:00.33 (31.33)                                        
 11 Lomas, Melissa            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.00    1:00.50 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:00.50 (30.88)                                        
 12 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.40    1:00.58 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:00.58 (31.27)                                        
 13 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.17    1:00.60 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:00.60 (30.75)                                        
 14 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.92    1:00.61 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:00.61 (31.13)                                        
 15 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.37    1:00.85 AGTC   
                  29.18     1:00.85 (31.67)                                        
 16 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.48    1:00.90 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:00.90 (30.93)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.89    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)                                        
 17 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR    59.97    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:00.97 (31.03)                                        
 19 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    59.02    1:01.18 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:01.18 (31.22)                                        
 20 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25    1:01.42 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.42 (32.19)                                        
 21 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.24    1:01.45 AGTC   
                  29.98     1:01.45 (31.47)                                        
 22 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.63    1:01.47 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:01.47 (31.57)                                        
 23 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.89    1:01.54 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:01.54 (31.68)                                        
 24 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.11    1:01.57 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)                                        
 25 Benfante, Alexis T        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.31    1:01.61 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:01.61 (31.45)                                        
 26 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.39    1:01.65 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:01.65 (31.53)                                        
 27 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.87    1:01.77 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:01.77 (31.62)                                        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.01    1:01.87 AGTC   
                  30.40     1:01.87 (31.47)                                        
 29 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.06    1:01.91 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:01.91 (31.78)                                        
 30 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.28    1:01.94 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:01.94 (31.99)                                        
 31 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.57    1:02.03 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:02.03 (31.59)                                        
 32 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.14    1:02.04 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:02.04 (32.08)                                        
 33 Lamar, Christina L        15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.05    1:02.08 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:02.08 (32.14)                                        
 34 Hufcut, Samantha R        16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    59.75    1:02.22 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)                                        
 35 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.85    1:02.23 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:02.23 (31.74)                                        
 36 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.30    1:02.25 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:02.25 (32.15)                                        
 37 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.82    1:02.27 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)                                        
 38 Anton, Olivia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.61    1:02.48 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:02.48 (31.56)                                        
 39 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.89    1:02.61 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:02.61 (32.17)                                        
 40 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.38    1:02.63 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:02.63 (32.46)                                        
 41 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.87    1:02.82 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:02.82 (32.23)                                        
 42 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.19    1:02.84 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:02.84 (32.02)                                        
 43 Schweizer, Kelly L        17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:01.89    1:02.88 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:02.88 (32.32)                                        
 44 Jhong, Sara               17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.99    1:02.94 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:02.94 (32.33)                                        
 45 Langaman, Jolina M        17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.62    1:02.95 AGTC   
                  30.70     1:02.95 (32.25)                                        
 46 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.09    1:03.03 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:03.03 (32.64)                                        
 47 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.38    1:03.04 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:03.04 (32.98)                                        
 48 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:03.69    1:03.22 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:03.22 (32.19)                                        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.56    1:03.24 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:03.24 (32.98)                                        
 49 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.98    1:03.24 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:03.24 (32.10)                                        
 51 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.24    1:03.32 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:03.32 (32.44)                                        
 52 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.85    1:03.37 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:03.37 (32.86)                                        
 53 Prybylski, Anna           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.43    1:03.38 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)                                        
 54 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.76    1:03.47 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:03.47 (32.91)                                        
 55 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.10    1:03.51 AGTC   
                  30.63     1:03.51 (32.88)                                        
 56 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 Una Bkr-MR           1:04.89    1:03.61 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:03.61 (32.50)                                        
 57 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.77    1:03.62 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:03.62 (32.21)                                        
 58 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.31    1:03.64 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:03.64 (33.08)                                        
 59 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.54    1:03.87 AGTC   
                  30.79     1:03.87 (33.08)                                        
 60 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.51    1:03.89 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:03.89 (32.41)                                        
 61 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.53    1:03.91 AGTC   
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)                                        
 62 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.26    1:03.93 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:03.93 (33.17)                                        
 63 Drapala, Jenna M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.24    1:03.95 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:03.95 (33.63)                                        
 63 Collins, Payton R         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.16    1:03.95 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:03.95 (33.31)                                        
 65 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   1:02.75    1:03.98 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:03.98 (32.98)                                        
 66 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.66    1:04.07 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:04.07 (33.03)                                        
 67 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.00    1:04.11 AGTC   
                  30.96     1:04.11 (33.15)                                        
 67 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.52    1:04.11 AGTC   
                  31.49     1:04.11 (32.62)                                        
 69 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.21    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:04.15 (32.99)                                        
 70 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.21    1:04.30 AGTC   
                  31.38     1:04.30 (32.92)                                        
 71 Finn, Molly K             15 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.16    1:04.38 AGTC   
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)                                        
 72 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.06    1:04.43 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:04.43 (32.78)                                        
 73 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.27    1:04.49 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:04.49 (33.07)                                        
 73 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.00    1:04.49 AGTC   
                  31.34     1:04.49 (33.15)                                        
 75 Calabrese, Faith A        15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:05.12    1:04.50 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:04.50 (32.82)                                        
 76 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.23    1:04.55 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:04.55 (33.38)                                        
 77 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.31    1:04.60 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:04.60 (33.10)                                        
 78 Shaw, Jessica M           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.53    1:04.61 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:04.61 (32.87)                                        
 79 Getsos, Dahlia            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.58    1:04.69 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:04.69 (33.03)                                        
 80 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.41    1:04.76 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)                                        
 81 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:04.84 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:04.84 (33.15)                                        
 82 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.12    1:04.97 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:04.97 (32.99)                                        
 83 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:05.02 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:05.02 (33.08)                                        
 84 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:03.79    1:05.08 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 85 Leroy, Helena             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:05.02    1:05.18 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:05.18 (33.61)                                        
 86 Zhao, Joanna J            16 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:04.01    1:05.25 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:05.25 (33.78)                                        
 86 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.85    1:05.25 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:05.25 (33.81)                                        
 88 Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.79    1:05.35 AGTC   
                  31.82     1:05.35 (33.53)                                        
 89 Profeta, Noelle C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.29    1:05.36 AGTC   
                  31.24     1:05.36 (34.12)                                        
 90 Lau, Anabelle             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.98    1:05.39 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:05.39 (33.38)                                        
 91 Bacigal, Paige M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98    1:05.45 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:05.45 (34.36)                                        
 92 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  1:05.17    1:05.50        
                  31.53     1:05.50 (33.97)                                        
 93 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.84    1:05.57        
                  31.83     1:05.57 (33.74)                                        
 94 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.28    1:05.71        
                  31.26     1:05.71 (34.45)                                        
 95 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.17    1:05.82        
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)                                        
 96 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.42    1:05.83        
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)                                        
 97 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:05.03    1:06.00        
                  31.49     1:06.00 (34.51)                                        
 98 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:05.48    1:06.07        
                  31.89     1:06.07 (34.18)                                        
 99 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:04.36    1:06.10        
                  31.13     1:06.10 (34.97)                                        
100 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.96    1:06.13        
                  31.91     1:06.13 (34.22)                                        
101 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.72    1:06.22        
                  32.12     1:06.22 (34.10)                                        
102 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:03.70    1:06.23        
                  31.48     1:06.23 (34.75)                                        
103 Barnes, Alexandria S      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.11    1:06.43        
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)                                        
104 Hon, Fion L               16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.94    1:06.44        
                  31.86     1:06.44 (34.58)                                        
105 Sampath, Kristyn M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.38    1:06.59        
                  31.86     1:06.59 (34.73)                                        
106 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:03.50    1:06.63        
                  32.14     1:06.63 (34.49)                                        
106 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.32    1:06.63        
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)                                        
108 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.95    1:06.65        
                  33.21     1:06.65 (33.44)                                        
109 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.94    1:06.66        
                  32.78     1:06.66 (33.88)                                        
110 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.23    1:06.70        
                  32.50     1:06.70 (34.20)                                        
111 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.49    1:07.11        
                  32.08     1:07.11 (35.03)                                        
112 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.81    1:07.24        
                  32.30     1:07.24 (34.94)                                        
113 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.89    1:07.32        
                  32.50     1:07.32 (34.82)                                        
114 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.39    1:07.77        
                  33.09     1:07.77 (34.68)                                        
115 Edwards, Inga D           15 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.26    1:07.83        
                  31.61     1:07.83 (36.22)                                        
116 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.50    1:07.99        
                  33.45     1:07.99 (34.54)                                        
117 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.41    1:08.03        
                  32.84     1:08.03 (35.19)                                        
118 Nobile, Ava C             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.09    1:08.05        
                  33.31     1:08.05 (34.74)                                        
119 Caceres, Olivia L         17 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:05.42    1:08.66        
                  32.65     1:08.66 (36.01)                                        
120 Dickman, Mackenzie L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.95    1:09.00        
                  33.11     1:09.00 (35.89)                                        
 -- Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.15         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.90          DQ (36.83)                                        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:05.26    3/9/2019 Sarah Sucher, Manhattan Makos-             
2018MR SCY R: * 1:53.98  11/30/2016 Kristen E. Romano at 2016 AT&T, LIAC-MR    
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.90    2:05.26*AGTC   
                  29.26     1:01.30 (32.04)     1:32.72 (31.42)     2:05.26 (32.54)
  2 McDonough, Madison R      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.29    2:05.75 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)     1:33.16 (32.22)     2:05.75 (32.59)
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.31    2:06.61 AGTC   
                  28.85       59.72 (30.87)     1:33.08 (33.36)     2:06.61 (33.53)
  4 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.22    2:06.75 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)     1:34.05 (32.65)     2:06.75 (32.70)
  5 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:06.09    2:07.14 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:02.50 (32.35)     1:35.21 (32.71)     2:07.14 (31.93)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:06.56    2:07.62 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:01.39 (32.04)     1:34.47 (33.08)     2:07.62 (33.15)
  7 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.52    2:07.99 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:02.83 (32.32)     1:35.70 (32.87)     2:07.99 (32.29)
  8 Dennin, Katie C           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.92    2:08.53 AGTC   
                  29.06     1:00.77 (31.71)     1:34.64 (33.87)     2:08.53 (33.89)
  9 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:11.91    2:08.78 AGTC   
                  30.53     1:02.64 (32.11)     1:35.42 (32.78)     2:08.78 (33.36)
 10 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.94    2:09.17 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:03.53 (32.66)     1:36.27 (32.74)     2:09.17 (32.90)
 11 Lomas, Melissa            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.42    2:09.78 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:36.53 (33.75)     2:09.78 (33.25)
 12 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.60    2:10.18 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)     1:37.46 (33.63)     2:10.18 (32.72)
 13 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.68    2:10.93 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:03.52 (33.06)     1:37.44 (33.92)     2:10.93 (33.49)
 14 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:07.13    2:11.31 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:03.68 (32.76)     1:37.48 (33.80)     2:11.31 (33.83)
 15 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:11.63    2:12.44 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:04.24 (32.98)     1:38.28 (34.04)     2:12.44 (34.16)
 16 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:18.43    2:12.81 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:04.53 (33.08)     1:38.64 (34.11)     2:12.81 (34.17)
 17 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.24    2:12.85 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:05.16 (33.96)     1:38.86 (33.70)     2:12.85 (33.99)
 18 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.87    2:13.06 AGTC   
                  31.37     1:04.82 (33.45)     1:38.82 (34.00)     2:13.06 (34.24)
 19 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25    2:13.08 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:38.32 (34.39)     2:13.08 (34.76)
 20 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:12.87    2:13.38 AGTC   
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)     1:38.81 (34.20)     2:13.38 (34.57)
 21 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.17    2:13.40 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:04.23 (33.23)     1:39.61 (35.38)     2:13.40 (33.79)
 22 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.94    2:13.73 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:04.83 (33.64)     1:39.38 (34.55)     2:13.73 (34.35)
 23 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.00    2:14.30 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)     1:39.78 (34.55)     2:14.30 (34.52)
 24 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.73    2:14.51 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:05.08 (33.45)     1:39.67 (34.59)     2:14.51 (34.84)
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.79    2:14.72 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:06.67 (34.23)     1:41.08 (34.41)     2:14.72 (33.64)
 26 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.42    2:15.30 AGTC   
                  31.35     1:04.95 (33.60)     1:39.88 (34.93)     2:15.30 (35.42)
 27 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.58    2:15.39 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:06.26 (34.19)     1:40.96 (34.70)     2:15.39 (34.43)
 28 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:16.11    2:15.44 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:06.29 (34.15)     1:41.37 (35.08)     2:15.44 (34.07)
 29 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.00    2:15.48 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:05.20 (34.14)     1:40.17 (34.97)     2:15.48 (35.31)
 30 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.18    2:15.52 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:05.23 (34.14)     1:40.06 (34.83)     2:15.52 (35.46)
 31 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.48    2:15.54 AGTC   
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)     1:40.52 (35.00)     2:15.54 (35.02)
 32 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.00    2:15.81 AGTC   
                  32.81     1:07.53 (34.72)     1:42.23 (34.70)     2:15.81 (33.58)
 33 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.23    2:15.93 AGTC   
                  32.13     1:06.42 (34.29)     1:41.35 (34.93)     2:15.93 (34.58)
 34 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.41    2:16.25 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)     1:41.30 (35.93)     2:16.25 (34.95)
 35 Langaman, Jolina M        17 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.72    2:16.30 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:05.56 (33.97)     1:41.06 (35.50)     2:16.30 (35.24)
 36 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:16.84    2:16.42 AGTC   
                  32.41     1:06.82 (34.41)     1:41.89 (35.07)     2:16.42 (34.53)
 37 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:20.15    2:16.46 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:05.74 (34.05)     1:41.20 (35.46)     2:16.46 (35.26)
 38 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   2:15.18    2:16.57 AGTC   
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)     1:41.99 (36.10)     2:16.57 (34.58)
 39 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.88    2:16.70 AGTC   
                  32.74     1:07.30 (34.56)     1:42.24 (34.94)     2:16.70 (34.46)
 40 Lamar, Christina L        15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.79    2:16.83 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:05.96 (34.88)     1:41.86 (35.90)     2:16.83 (34.97)
 40 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.05    2:16.83 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:06.02 (34.62)     1:41.82 (35.80)     2:16.83 (35.01)
 42 Benfante, Alexis T        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.34    2:16.95 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:05.06 (33.91)     1:40.88 (35.82)     2:16.95 (36.07)
 43 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 New York City Aq-MR  2:20.61    2:16.96 AGTC   
                  31.35     1:05.85 (34.50)     1:41.86 (36.01)     2:16.96 (35.10)
 44 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.54    2:17.38 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)     1:40.51 (35.74)     2:17.38 (36.87)
 45 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.32    2:17.39 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:06.91 (34.69)     1:42.19 (35.28)     2:17.39 (35.20)
 46 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.02    2:17.68 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:05.93 (34.13)     1:41.92 (35.99)     2:17.68 (35.76)
 47 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.15    2:18.07 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:06.15 (34.38)     1:41.97 (35.82)     2:18.07 (36.10)
 48 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.83    2:18.12 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:06.88 (34.84)     1:42.63 (35.75)     2:18.12 (35.49)
 49 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:18.43    2:18.16 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:06.31 (34.70)     1:42.18 (35.87)     2:18.16 (35.98)
 50 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:19.43    2:18.18 AGTC   
                  32.76     1:07.20 (34.44)     1:43.19 (35.99)     2:18.18 (34.99)
 51 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.97    2:18.19 AGTC   
                  32.70     1:07.59 (34.89)     1:42.86 (35.27)     2:18.19 (35.33)
 52 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:17.61    2:18.23 AGTC   
                  33.16     1:07.73 (34.57)     1:43.14 (35.41)     2:18.23 (35.09)
 53 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.23    2:18.31 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:07.08 (34.64)     1:42.86 (35.78)     2:18.31 (35.45)
 54 Schweizer, Kelly L        17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:14.68    2:18.46 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:04.84 (33.70)     1:41.04 (36.20)     2:18.46 (37.42)
 55 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.00    2:18.52 AGTC   
                  32.38     1:06.60 (34.22)     1:42.18 (35.58)     2:18.52 (36.34)
 56 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:18.70    2:18.67 AGTC   
                  32.55     1:07.38 (34.83)     1:43.35 (35.97)     2:18.67 (35.32)
 57 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.10    2:19.01 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:09.41 (36.03)     1:44.65 (35.24)     2:19.01 (34.36)
 58 Hufcut, Samantha R        16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:12.73    2:19.07 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:06.45 (35.06)     1:42.83 (36.38)     2:19.07 (36.24)
 59 Shaw, Jessica M           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.24    2:19.11 AGTC   
                  32.82     1:07.95 (35.13)     1:43.98 (36.03)     2:19.11 (35.13)
 60 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.11    2:19.13 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:43.09 (36.51)     2:19.13 (36.04)
 61 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.73    2:19.45 AGTC   
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)     1:44.05 (36.71)     2:19.45 (35.40)
 62 Leroy, Helena             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:20.32    2:19.55 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:07.89 (35.47)     1:44.35 (36.46)     2:19.55 (35.20)
 63 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.67    2:19.57 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)     1:43.30 (36.27)     2:19.57 (36.27)
 64 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:20.60    2:19.66 AGTC   
                  32.60     1:07.78 (35.18)     1:43.98 (36.20)     2:19.66 (35.68)
 65 Prybylski, Anna           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:19.54    2:19.88 AGTC   
                  32.30     1:07.47 (35.17)     1:43.75 (36.28)     2:19.88 (36.13)
 66 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17    2:20.11 AGTC   
                  32.08     1:07.11 (35.03)     1:43.61 (36.50)     2:20.11 (36.50)
 67 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.76    2:20.26 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:07.08 (35.42)     1:43.35 (36.27)     2:20.26 (36.91)
 68 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.34    2:20.37 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)     1:44.48 (36.00)     2:20.37 (35.89)
 69 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.07    2:21.09        
                  32.92     1:08.56 (35.64)     1:45.03 (36.47)     2:21.09 (36.06)
 69 Finn, Molly K             15 New York City Aq-MR  2:20.21    2:21.09        
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)     1:44.36 (37.01)     2:21.09 (36.73)
 71 Getsos, Dahlia            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.67    2:21.45        
                  31.94     1:06.19 (34.25)     1:43.78 (37.59)     2:21.45 (37.67)
 72 Profeta, Noelle C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.54    2:21.79        
                  31.85     1:07.30 (35.45)     1:44.41 (37.11)     2:21.79 (37.38)
 73 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:19.59    2:21.95        
                  32.89     1:09.31 (36.42)     1:45.97 (36.66)     2:21.95 (35.98)
 74 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:20.30    2:21.97        
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)     1:45.19 (37.22)     2:21.97 (36.78)
 75 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:20.21    2:22.10        
                  32.93     1:08.51 (35.58)     1:45.55 (37.04)     2:22.10 (36.55)
 76 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.89    2:23.26        
                  33.30     1:09.28 (35.98)     1:46.29 (37.01)     2:23.26 (36.97)
 77 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.83    2:23.28        
                  32.23     1:07.86 (35.63)     1:45.85 (37.99)     2:23.28 (37.43)
 78 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:18.45    2:24.27        
                  34.16     1:11.50 (37.34)     1:48.57 (37.07)     2:24.27 (35.70)
 79 Nobile, Ava C             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:20.82    2:30.08        
                  33.76     1:10.29 (36.53)     1:49.17 (38.88)     2:30.08 (40.91)
 -- Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:05.07   3/10/2017 Suzanne Starzyk, Laguardia Aquati          
2018MR SCY R: *   59.85  11/18/2016 Margaret A. Aroesty at 2016 NI, LIAC-MR    
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.09    1:06.70 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:06.70 (35.30)                                        
  2 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.08    1:06.87 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:06.87 (35.25)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.20    1:07.00 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:07.00 (35.42)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.03    1:07.60 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:07.60 (35.66)                                        
  5 Gomez, Ianna C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.18    1:07.97 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:07.97 (36.77)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.37    1:08.09 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.78    1:08.13 AGTC   
                  32.29     1:08.13 (35.84)                                        
  7 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.95    1:08.13 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:08.13 (36.23)                                        
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.59    1:08.17 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:08.17 (36.25)                                        
 10 Schneider, Chloe          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.95    1:08.21 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:08.21 (35.93)                                        
 11 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.26    1:08.70 AGTC   
                  32.17     1:08.70 (36.53)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33    1:09.20 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:09.20 (37.46)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.99    1:09.26 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.75    1:09.31 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:09.31 (36.31)                                        
 15 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.44    1:09.41 AGTC   
                  32.72     1:09.41 (36.69)                                        
 16 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   1:10.19    1:09.50 AGTC   
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)                                        
 17 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.91    1:10.24 AGTC   
                  32.59     1:10.24 (37.65)                                        
 18 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.09    1:10.57 AGTC   
                  33.07     1:10.57 (37.50)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.52    1:10.57 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)                                        
 20 Dimarco, Annalynn         15 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:11.39    1:10.58 AGTC   
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)                                        
 21 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.43    1:10.78 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:10.78 (37.70)                                        
 22 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.50    1:10.81 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:10.81 (37.43)                                        
 23 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.45    1:10.84 AGTC   
                  32.96     1:10.84 (37.88)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.01    1:10.91 AGTC   
                  33.24     1:10.91 (37.67)                                        
 25 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.72    1:10.93 AGTC   
                  32.72     1:10.93 (38.21)                                        
 26 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.63    1:10.95 AGTC   
                  33.90     1:10.95 (37.05)                                        
 27 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:10.07    1:11.26 AGTC   
                  33.17     1:11.26 (38.09)                                        
 28 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.82    1:11.31 AGTC   
                  34.08     1:11.31 (37.23)                                        
 29 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.67    1:11.40 AGTC   
                  33.75     1:11.40 (37.65)                                        
 30 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.12    1:11.51 AGTC   
                  33.22     1:11.51 (38.29)                                        
 31 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.18    1:11.53 AGTC   
                  33.20     1:11.53 (38.33)                                        
 32 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.95    1:11.60 AGTC   
                  33.68     1:11.60 (37.92)                                        
 33 Dickman, Mackenzie L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:10.39    1:11.63 AGTC   
                  33.27     1:11.63 (38.36)                                        
 34 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.86    1:11.65 AGTC   
                  33.99     1:11.65 (37.66)                                        
 35 Skakandi, Meghan E        18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.20    1:11.91 AGTC   
                  33.66     1:11.91 (38.25)                                        
 36 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.84    1:12.04 AGTC   
                  33.81     1:12.04 (38.23)                                        
 37 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:13.78    1:12.11 AGTC   
                  34.02     1:12.11 (38.09)                                        
 38 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.48    1:12.40 AGTC   
                  34.08     1:12.40 (38.32)                                        
 39 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.37    1:12.45 AGTC   
                  33.98     1:12.45 (38.47)                                        
 40 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.67    1:12.46 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:12.46 (38.29)                                        
 41 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.96    1:12.50 AGTC   
                  34.28     1:12.50 (38.22)                                        
 42 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Una Bgnw-MR          1:10.79    1:12.65 AGTC   
                  34.66     1:12.65 (37.99)                                        
 43 Tatusko, Tabitha G        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:12.22    1:12.66 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)                                        
 44 Cohen, Emily Z            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.33    1:12.78 AGTC   
                  33.66     1:12.78 (39.12)                                        
 45 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.70    1:12.81 AGTC   
                  34.39     1:12.81 (38.42)                                        
 46 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.04    1:12.86 AGTC   
                  34.15     1:12.86 (38.71)                                        
 47 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:13.79    1:12.88 AGTC   
                  34.49     1:12.88 (38.39)                                        
 48 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.47    1:13.02 AGTC   
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)                                        
 49 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.34    1:13.04 AGTC   
                  34.61     1:13.04 (38.43)                                        
 50 Profeta, Noelle C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.66    1:13.11 AGTC   
                  33.80     1:13.11 (39.31)                                        
 51 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:14.65    1:13.23 AGTC   
                  34.85     1:13.23 (38.38)                                        
 52 Magee, Grace              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.48    1:13.30 AGTC   
                  34.06     1:13.30 (39.24)                                        
 53 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:14.39    1:13.41 AGTC   
                  34.11     1:13.41 (39.30)                                        
 54 Macrobbie, Morgan A       15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:13.92    1:13.49 AGTC   
                  34.86     1:13.49 (38.63)                                        
 55 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.34    1:13.55 AGTC   
                  34.08     1:13.55 (39.47)                                        
 56 Cuya, Isabela S           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:13.80    1:13.78 AGTC   
                  34.86     1:13.78 (38.92)                                        
 57 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.97    1:13.81 AGTC   
                  34.85     1:13.81 (38.96)                                        
 58 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.58    1:13.86 AGTC   
                  34.54     1:13.86 (39.32)                                        
 59 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.91    1:13.93 AGTC   
                  34.94     1:13.93 (38.99)                                        
 60 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.42    1:13.99 AGTC   
                  34.50     1:13.99 (39.49)                                        
 60 Ditoro, Diana R           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.61    1:13.99 AGTC   
                  34.71     1:13.99 (39.28)                                        
 62 Bowers, Brooke H          16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:14.10    1:14.00 AGTC   
                  35.11     1:14.00 (38.89)                                        
 63 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.94    1:14.13 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:14.13 (39.43)                                        
 64 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:14.22    1:14.22 AGTC   
                  34.95     1:14.22 (39.27)                                        
 65 Deverna, Bridget T        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.67    1:14.23 AGTC   
                  34.71     1:14.23 (39.52)                                        
 66 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.43    1:14.26 AGTC   
                  34.68     1:14.26 (39.58)                                        
 67 Sanford, Lauren E         16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:14.86    1:14.27 AGTC   
                  35.06     1:14.27 (39.21)                                        
 68 Ndoja, Gloria             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.50    1:14.28 AGTC   
                  34.89     1:14.28 (39.39)                                        
 69 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.32    1:14.55 AGTC   
                  35.04     1:14.55 (39.51)                                        
 70 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:15.00    1:14.65 AGTC   
                  35.01     1:14.65 (39.64)                                        
 71 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.38    1:14.66 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:14.66 (39.32)                                        
 72 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.77    1:14.82 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:14.82 (39.48)                                        
 72 Smith, Catherine M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.17    1:14.82 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:14.82 (40.65)                                        
 74 Degeorge, Sierra          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.26    1:14.83 AGTC   
                  35.01     1:14.83 (39.82)                                        
 75 George, Jadyn A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.53    1:14.95 AGTC   
                  35.58     1:14.95 (39.37)                                        
 76 Tafe, Madison M           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:13.74    1:15.50        
                  35.78     1:15.50 (39.72)                                        
 77 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:13.87    1:15.51        
                  35.37     1:15.51 (40.14)                                        
 78 Snyder, Phoebe I          18 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:14.08    1:15.56        
                  35.51     1:15.56 (40.05)                                        
 79 McGuire, Lauren X         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.33    1:15.58        
                  35.33     1:15.58 (40.25)                                        
 80 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.97    1:15.71        
                  35.74     1:15.71 (39.97)                                        
 81 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.82    1:15.88        
                  35.54     1:15.88 (40.34)                                        
 82 Eckert, Jordyn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.65    1:16.31        
                  34.96     1:16.31 (41.35)                                        
 83 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.12    1:16.43        
                  35.61     1:16.43 (40.82)                                        
 84 Huang, Amanda             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.45    1:16.56        
                  35.88     1:16.56 (40.68)                                        
 85 Muroff, Rebecca L         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.60    1:16.66        
                  35.92     1:16.66 (40.74)                                        
 86 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:13.74    1:18.29        
                  35.33     1:18.29 (42.96)                                        
 87 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.82    1:18.37        
                  37.03     1:18.37 (41.34)                                        
 -- Nobile, Ava C             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Connor, Bridget K       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:24.81   3/13/2016 Grace M Nikolski, Hudson Valley Do         
2018MR SCY R: * 2:09.43   3/14/2017 Margaret A. Aroesty at 2017 FL, LIAC-MR    
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.65    2:24.99 AGTC   
                  32.96     1:10.09 (37.13)     1:47.00 (36.91)     2:24.99 (37.99)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.94    2:25.02 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)     1:47.03 (37.52)     2:25.02 (37.99)
  3 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:24.97    2:25.77 AGTC   
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)     1:47.90 (37.99)     2:25.77 (37.87)
  4 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.04    2:27.71 AGTC   
                  34.29     1:12.08 (37.79)     1:49.79 (37.71)     2:27.71 (37.92)
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.74    2:27.89 AGTC   
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)     1:48.49 (38.42)     2:27.89 (39.40)
  6 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.59    2:27.99 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:10.23 (37.50)     1:49.28 (39.05)     2:27.99 (38.71)
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.26    2:28.36 AGTC   
                  33.82     1:11.48 (37.66)     1:50.46 (38.98)     2:28.36 (37.90)
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:29.77 AGTC   
                  34.43     1:12.37 (37.94)     1:51.39 (39.02)     2:29.77 (38.38)
  9 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.05    2:30.13 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:11.33 (37.40)     1:50.17 (38.84)     2:30.13 (39.96)
 10 Schneider, Chloe          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:29.10    2:30.52 AGTC   
                  34.09     1:12.95 (38.86)     1:52.25 (39.30)     2:30.52 (38.27)
 11 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.79    2:30.69 AGTC   
                  33.23     1:11.30 (38.07)     1:50.74 (39.44)     2:30.69 (39.95)
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.97    2:30.69 AGTC   
                  34.36     1:12.52 (38.16)     1:51.36 (38.84)     2:30.69 (39.33)
 13 Dimarco, Annalynn         15 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:31.86    2:30.70 AGTC   
                  33.58     1:11.92 (38.34)     1:50.18 (38.26)     2:30.70 (40.52)
 14 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.36    2:30.93 AGTC   
                  32.85     1:11.17 (38.32)     1:50.70 (39.53)     2:30.93 (40.23)
 15 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.02    2:31.28 AGTC   
                  34.90     1:12.81 (37.91)     1:51.69 (38.88)     2:31.28 (39.59)
 16 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   2:31.99    2:31.89 AGTC   
                  33.76     1:12.47 (38.71)     1:51.98 (39.51)     2:31.89 (39.91)
 17 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.47    2:31.96 AGTC   
                  34.61     1:12.76 (38.15)     1:52.38 (39.62)     2:31.96 (39.58)
 18 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.04    2:32.82 AGTC   
                  33.26     1:10.82 (37.56)     1:51.24 (40.42)     2:32.82 (41.58)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.80    2:33.39 AGTC   
                  34.15     1:13.12 (38.97)     1:52.91 (39.79)     2:33.39 (40.48)
 20 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:32.44    2:33.54 AGTC   
                  34.45     1:13.90 (39.45)     1:53.62 (39.72)     2:33.54 (39.92)
 21 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.38    2:34.12 AGTC   
                  34.53     1:13.15 (38.62)     1:53.21 (40.06)     2:34.12 (40.91)
 22 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.99    2:34.56 AGTC   
                  34.56     1:13.42 (38.86)     1:54.26 (40.84)     2:34.56 (40.30)
 23 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.75    2:34.91 AGTC   
                  35.31     1:14.56 (39.25)     1:54.60 (40.04)     2:34.91 (40.31)
 24 Gomez, Ianna C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.16    2:35.17 AGTC   
                  33.28     1:14.21 (40.93)     1:55.08 (40.87)     2:35.17 (40.09)
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.59    2:35.23 AGTC   
                  34.68     1:14.33 (39.65)     1:55.43 (41.10)     2:35.23 (39.80)
 26 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:33.51    2:35.30 AGTC   
                  34.85     1:14.38 (39.53)     1:54.56 (40.18)     2:35.30 (40.74)
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.06    2:35.52 AGTC   
                  34.88     1:14.77 (39.89)     1:55.36 (40.59)     2:35.52 (40.16)
 28 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.74    2:35.59 AGTC   
                  35.53     1:15.37 (39.84)     1:56.07 (40.70)     2:35.59 (39.52)
 29 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.46    2:35.62 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:13.19 (38.49)     1:53.56 (40.37)     2:35.62 (42.06)
 30 Skakandi, Meghan E        18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:37.97    2:35.67 AGTC   
                  35.05     1:15.02 (39.97)     1:55.20 (40.18)     2:35.67 (40.47)
 31 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.87    2:36.27 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:14.20 (39.50)     1:54.78 (40.58)     2:36.27 (41.49)
 32 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.46    2:36.44 AGTC   
                  34.76     1:14.48 (39.72)     1:55.24 (40.76)     2:36.44 (41.20)
 33 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:40.34    2:36.70 AGTC   
                  35.86     1:16.22 (40.36)     1:56.05 (39.83)     2:36.70 (40.65)
 34 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.05    2:37.11 AGTC   
                  35.63     1:15.93 (40.30)     1:56.71 (40.78)     2:37.11 (40.40)
 35 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.15    2:37.16 AGTC   
                  35.11     1:14.65 (39.54)     1:55.34 (40.69)     2:37.16 (41.82)
 36 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.87    2:37.49 AGTC   
                  34.89     1:15.40 (40.51)     1:56.65 (41.25)     2:37.49 (40.84)
 37 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:36.85    2:37.79 AGTC   
                  35.33     1:15.10 (39.77)     1:55.45 (40.35)     2:37.79 (42.34)
 38 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.44    2:37.87 AGTC   
                  36.34     1:15.97 (39.63)     1:57.13 (41.16)     2:37.87 (40.74)
 39 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:34.90    2:38.30 AGTC   
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)     1:55.05 (41.49)     2:38.30 (43.25)
 40 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.32    2:38.54 AGTC   
                  36.22     1:16.57 (40.35)     1:57.75 (41.18)     2:38.54 (40.79)
 41 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.29    2:38.75 AGTC   
                  34.45     1:14.47 (40.02)     1:56.60 (42.13)     2:38.75 (42.15)
 42 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.37    2:38.88 AGTC   
                  36.24     1:15.74 (39.50)     1:57.62 (41.88)     2:38.88 (41.26)
 43 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.84    2:39.09 AGTC   
                  35.60     1:15.74 (40.14)     1:57.31 (41.57)     2:39.09 (41.78)
 44 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:38.86    2:39.49 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:14.80 (40.28)     1:56.53 (41.73)     2:39.49 (42.96)
 45 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.38    2:39.79 AGTC   
                  36.56     1:16.99 (40.43)     1:58.14 (41.15)     2:39.79 (41.65)
 46 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.00    2:40.29 AGTC   
                  34.60     1:14.80 (40.20)     1:56.28 (41.48)     2:40.29 (44.01)
 47 Tatusko, Tabitha G        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:42.63    2:40.33 AGTC   
                  35.11     1:15.92 (40.81)     1:58.33 (42.41)     2:40.33 (42.00)
 48 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  2:38.47    2:40.40 AGTC   
                  35.08     1:15.47 (40.39)     1:57.68 (42.21)     2:40.40 (42.72)
 49 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.93    2:40.46 AGTC   
                  35.62     1:16.73 (41.11)     1:58.69 (41.96)     2:40.46 (41.77)
 50 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.47    2:40.67 AGTC   
                  35.83     1:16.50 (40.67)     1:58.34 (41.84)     2:40.67 (42.33)
 51 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:41.45    2:41.10 AGTC   
                  35.07     1:16.43 (41.36)     1:58.61 (42.18)     2:41.10 (42.49)
 52 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:36.83    2:41.15 AGTC   
                  35.11     1:15.70 (40.59)     1:58.18 (42.48)     2:41.15 (42.97)
 53 Macrobbie, Morgan A       15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:40.02    2:41.38 AGTC   
                  36.64     1:17.78 (41.14)     1:59.58 (41.80)     2:41.38 (41.80)
 54 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.01    2:41.58 AGTC   
                  37.53     1:18.14 (40.61)     1:59.86 (41.72)     2:41.58 (41.72)
 55 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.64    2:41.62 AGTC   
                  35.98     1:16.27 (40.29)     1:58.13 (41.86)     2:41.62 (43.49)
 56 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.17    2:41.64 AGTC   
                  37.10     1:17.53 (40.43)     1:59.18 (41.65)     2:41.64 (42.46)
 57 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.76    2:41.70 AGTC   
                  37.66     1:17.93 (40.27)     1:59.75 (41.82)     2:41.70 (41.95)
 58 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:42.82    2:41.81 AGTC   
                  36.85     1:18.46 (41.61)     1:59.95 (41.49)     2:41.81 (41.86)
 59 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:39.42    2:42.06 AGTC   
                  36.32     1:17.74 (41.42)     1:59.52 (41.78)     2:42.06 (42.54)
 60 Degeorge, Sierra          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.55    2:42.19 AGTC   
                  36.01     1:16.63 (40.62)     1:58.83 (42.20)     2:42.19 (43.36)
 61 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:39.60    2:42.20 AGTC   
                  36.56     1:17.41 (40.85)     1:59.52 (42.11)     2:42.20 (42.68)
 61 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.65    2:42.20 AGTC   
                  36.16     1:17.51 (41.35)     2:00.73 (43.22)     2:42.20 (41.47)
 63 Cohen, Emily Z            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:42.50    2:42.32 AGTC   
                  35.99     1:17.06 (41.07)     1:59.63 (42.57)     2:42.32 (42.69)
 64 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:41.22    2:42.33 AGTC   
                  36.63     1:18.20 (41.57)     2:01.02 (42.82)     2:42.33 (41.31)
 65 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:41.78    2:42.46 AGTC   
                  36.13     1:17.02 (40.89)     1:59.81 (42.79)     2:42.46 (42.65)
 66 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:42.56    2:42.90 AGTC   
                  35.71     1:17.17 (41.46)     1:59.86 (42.69)     2:42.90 (43.04)
 67 Dickman, Mackenzie L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:39.56    2:42.94 AGTC   
                  35.68     1:17.14 (41.46)     2:00.44 (43.30)     2:42.94 (42.50)
 68 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:38.96    2:43.03        
                  36.38     1:17.56 (41.18)     1:59.92 (42.36)     2:43.03 (43.11)
 69 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.42    2:43.08        
                  36.85     1:18.14 (41.29)     2:00.68 (42.54)     2:43.08 (42.40)
 70 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:38.71    2:43.56        
                  37.18     1:18.69 (41.51)     2:01.07 (42.38)     2:43.56 (42.49)
 71 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.01    2:43.58        
                  36.43     1:17.56 (41.13)     2:00.73 (43.17)     2:43.58 (42.85)
 72 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.73    2:43.77        
                  36.91     1:18.30 (41.39)     2:00.82 (42.52)     2:43.77 (42.95)
 73 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:40.65    2:43.78        
                  36.17     1:17.38 (41.21)     2:00.33 (42.95)     2:43.78 (43.45)
 74 De Chiara, Sofia J        15 Una Gael-MR          2:41.20    2:43.90        
                  36.53     1:17.95 (41.42)     2:00.74 (42.79)     2:43.90 (43.16)
 75 Cuya, Isabela S           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:42.49    2:44.43        
                  36.51     1:18.38 (41.87)     2:02.09 (43.71)     2:44.43 (42.34)
 76 Smith, Catherine M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.50    2:45.21        
                  35.09     1:16.27 (41.18)     1:59.56 (43.29)     2:45.21 (45.65)
 77 Deverna, Bridget T        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:39.45    2:45.70        
                  36.83     1:18.38 (41.55)     2:01.32 (42.94)     2:45.70 (44.38)
 78 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:42.85    2:46.07        
                  35.58     1:16.89 (41.31)     2:01.04 (44.15)     2:46.07 (45.03)
 79 George, Jadyn A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.37    2:46.29        
                  36.02     1:17.42 (41.40)     2:01.77 (44.35)     2:46.29 (44.52)
 80 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.84    2:47.41        
                  36.57     1:18.24 (41.67)     2:02.87 (44.63)     2:47.41 (44.54)
 81 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:42.01    2:48.18        
                  36.05     1:16.51 (40.46)     2:01.61 (45.10)     2:48.18 (46.57)
 82 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.63    2:53.52        
                  39.20     1:23.21 (44.01)     2:08.38 (45.17)     2:53.52 (45.14)
 -- Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.61         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 56.57    3/9/2019 Vanessa Chong, Twisters Swim Cl              
2018MR SCY R: * 53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.23      56.57*AGTC   
                  26.07       56.57 (30.50)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.52      57.03 AGTC   
                  26.78       57.03 (30.25)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.62      58.12 AGTC   
                  26.92       58.12 (31.20)                                        
  4 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.15      58.70 AGTC   
                  27.32       58.70 (31.38)                                        
  5 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.98      58.82 AGTC   
                  27.07       58.82 (31.75)                                        
  6 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.14      58.87 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.87 (30.67)                                        
  7 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.84      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.83      58.97 AGTC   
                  27.86       58.97 (31.11)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.10      59.08 AGTC   
                  27.62       59.08 (31.46)                                        
 10 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.03      59.17 AGTC   
                  27.84       59.17 (31.33)                                        
 11 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.38      59.25 AGTC   
                  27.50       59.25 (31.75)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.40      59.28 AGTC   
                  27.73       59.28 (31.55)                                        
 13 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.25      59.31 AGTC   
                  27.02       59.31 (32.29)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Margaret M       15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.96      59.34 AGTC   
                  27.82       59.34 (31.52)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.05      59.36 AGTC   
                  27.46       59.36 (31.90)                                        
 16 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.69      59.53 AGTC   
                  27.59       59.53 (31.94)                                        
 17 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.43      59.54 AGTC   
                  27.79       59.54 (31.75)                                        
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.93      59.57 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)                                        
 19 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.22      59.60 AGTC   
                  27.52       59.60 (32.08)                                        
 20 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.11      59.67 AGTC   
                  27.86       59.67 (31.81)                                        
 21 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.93      59.73 AGTC   
                  27.78       59.73 (31.95)                                        
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.79      59.84 AGTC   
                  27.61       59.84 (32.23)                                        
 23 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.29      59.90 AGTC   
                  28.16       59.90 (31.74)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.19      59.90 AGTC   
                  27.78       59.90 (32.12)                                        
 25 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.68      59.97 AGTC   
                  28.54       59.97 (31.43)                                        
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.21    1:00.04 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:00.04 (32.06)                                        
 27 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.83    1:00.13 AGTC   
                  28.11     1:00.13 (32.02)                                        
 28 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.92    1:00.14 AGTC   
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)                                        
 29 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.79    1:00.23 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:00.23 (31.71)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.48    1:00.25 AGTC   
                  28.31     1:00.25 (31.94)                                        
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.49    1:00.39 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.39 (32.04)                                        
 32 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.81    1:00.43 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:00.43 (32.28)                                        
 33 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.31    1:00.57 AGTC   
                  28.04     1:00.57 (32.53)                                        
 34 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.77    1:00.59 AGTC   
                  27.78     1:00.59 (32.81)                                        
 35 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.46    1:00.65 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.65 (32.30)                                        
 36 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.70    1:00.68 AGTC   
                  28.16     1:00.68 (32.52)                                        
 37 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.86    1:00.92 AGTC   
                  28.16     1:00.92 (32.76)                                        
 37 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99    1:00.92 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:00.92 (32.51)                                        
 39 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.48    1:00.95 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.95 (32.60)                                        
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.99    1:01.01 AGTC   
                  28.22     1:01.01 (32.79)                                        
 41 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.76    1:01.02 AGTC   
                  28.20     1:01.02 (32.82)                                        
 42 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.61    1:01.07 AGTC   
                  28.45     1:01.07 (32.62)                                        
 43 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:02.43    1:01.11 AGTC   
                  27.80     1:01.11 (33.31)                                        
 44 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.01    1:01.22 AGTC   
                  28.51     1:01.22 (32.71)                                        
 45 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.07    1:01.23 AGTC   
                  28.42     1:01.23 (32.81)                                        
 46 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.08    1:01.35 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)                                        
 47 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.90    1:01.41 AGTC   
                  28.62     1:01.41 (32.79)                                        
 48 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.88    1:01.49 AGTC   
                  28.26     1:01.49 (33.23)                                        
 49 Langaman, Jolina M        17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.76    1:01.61 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:01.61 (33.26)                                        
 50 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.26    1:01.82 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:01.82 (32.53)                                        
 51 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:02.46    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:01.85 (33.35)                                        
 51 Abrams, Anna M            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.53    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:01.85 (32.98)                                        
 53 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.98    1:01.89 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.89 (33.01)                                        
 53 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.62    1:01.89 AGTC   
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)                                        
 55 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.62    1:02.12 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:02.12 (32.67)                                        
 56 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.85    1:02.27 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:02.27 (33.19)                                        
 57 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.81    1:02.29 AGTC   
                  28.55     1:02.29 (33.74)                                        
 58 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.72    1:02.35 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:02.35 (33.13)                                        
 59 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.74    1:02.36 AGTC   
                  28.69     1:02.36 (33.67)                                        
 59 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.88    1:02.36 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:02.36 (33.01)                                        
 61 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.60    1:02.44 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:02.44 (33.22)                                        
 62 Reyna, Margaux            18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.72    1:02.46 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)                                        
 63 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.64    1:02.77 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:02.77 (33.72)                                        
 64 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.08    1:02.82 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:02.82 (33.80)                                        
 65 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.55    1:02.83 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:02.83 (33.23)                                        
 66 Prybylski, Anna           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.20    1:02.84 AGTC   
                  28.53     1:02.84 (34.31)                                        
 67 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.22    1:02.89 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:02.89 (34.01)                                        
 68 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.54    1:02.93 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:02.93 (33.49)                                        
 68 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.97    1:02.93 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:02.93 (33.91)                                        
 70 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.77    1:03.04 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:03.04 (33.52)                                        
 71 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.51    1:03.10 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:03.10 (33.80)                                        
 72 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.76    1:03.15 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:03.15 (33.77)                                        
 73 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.13    1:03.28 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:03.28 (34.30)                                        
 74 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:03.12    1:03.29 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:03.29 (33.81)                                        
 75 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.31    1:03.32 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:03.32 (33.82)                                        
 76 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:02.93    1:03.33 AGTC   
                  29.39     1:03.33 (33.94)                                        
 77 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.25    1:03.34 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:03.34 (34.84)                                        
 78 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77    1:03.37 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:03.37 (33.59)                                        
 79 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.22    1:03.39 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:03.39 (33.68)                                        
 80 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.43    1:03.48 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:03.48 (34.67)                                        
 81 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.86    1:03.67 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:03.67 (34.80)                                        
 82 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.49    1:03.95 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:03.95 (34.57)                                        
 83 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:03.10    1:04.00 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:04.00 (33.94)                                        
 84 Skaistis, Talia R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.86    1:04.06 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.06 (34.36)                                        
 85 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.94    1:04.08 AGTC   
                  29.07     1:04.08 (35.01)                                        
 86 Chau, Germayne T          15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.24    1:04.10 AGTC   
 87 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.51    1:04.11 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:04.11 (34.81)                                        
 88 Hufcut, Samantha R        16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:02.46    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:04.15 (35.10)                                        
 89 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.05    1:04.32 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:04.32 (34.58)                                        
 90 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.97    1:04.49 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:04.49 (34.52)                                        
 90 Calabrese, Faith A        15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.59    1:04.49 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:04.49 (34.72)                                        
 92 Collins, Payton R         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.23    1:04.51 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:04.51 (35.38)                                        
 93 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.75    1:04.73 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:04.73 (34.53)                                        
 94 Russo, Noelle R           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.47    1:04.74 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 95 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.43    1:04.85 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:04.85 (34.60)                                        
 96 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.74    1:04.86 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:04.86 (35.34)                                        
 97 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.02    1:04.99 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:04.99 (34.81)                                        
 98 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.45    1:05.03        
                  29.76     1:05.03 (35.27)                                        
 99 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.95    1:05.04        
                  30.51     1:05.04 (34.53)                                        
100 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.46    1:05.07        
                  30.69     1:05.07 (34.38)                                        
101 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.41    1:05.10        
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)                                        
102 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:04.51    1:05.18        
                  30.08     1:05.18 (35.10)                                        
103 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.86    1:05.19        
                  30.51     1:05.19 (34.68)                                        
104 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.52    1:05.51        
                  30.50     1:05.51 (35.01)                                        
105 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.84    1:05.57        
                  30.52     1:05.57 (35.05)                                        
106 Clancy, Kiersten P        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.13    1:05.71        
                  29.77     1:05.71 (35.94)                                        
107 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.94    1:05.72        
                  30.46     1:05.72 (35.26)                                        
107 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.08    1:05.72        
                  30.30     1:05.72 (35.42)                                        
109 Zhou, Katherine           16 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:04.74    1:05.73        
                  29.78     1:05.73 (35.95)                                        
110 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.75    1:06.04        
                  30.18     1:06.04 (35.86)                                        
111 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.74    1:06.07        
                  30.71     1:06.07 (35.36)                                        
112 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.61    1:06.23        
                  31.28     1:06.23 (34.95)                                        
113 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.45    1:06.34        
                  30.24     1:06.34 (36.10)                                        
114 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:04.00    1:06.64        
                  30.34     1:06.64 (36.30)                                        
115 Mohyla, Aislynn J         16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:04.91    1:07.74        
                  30.19     1:07.74 (37.55)                                        
 -- Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:02.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:05.02   3/13/2015 Morgan A Harrington, LIAC -MR              
2018MR SCY R: * 1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.20    2:06.93 AGTC   
                  29.01     1:01.18 (32.17)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:06.93 (32.84)
  2 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.57    2:06.96 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:01.16 (32.07)     1:34.19 (33.03)     2:06.96 (32.77)
  3 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:25.16    2:09.41 AGTC   
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)     1:34.46 (33.92)     2:09.41 (34.95)
  4 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.75    2:09.88 AGTC   
                  28.36     1:00.44 (32.08)     1:33.78 (33.34)     2:09.88 (36.10)
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.57    2:09.91 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.72 (32.37)     1:34.13 (33.41)     2:09.91 (35.78)
  6 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.33    2:10.18 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:02.43 (33.41)     1:36.56 (34.13)     2:10.18 (33.62)
  7 Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.41    2:10.69 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:02.90 (33.48)     1:36.72 (33.82)     2:10.69 (33.97)
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.83    2:10.87 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)     1:35.68 (34.11)     2:10.87 (35.19)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.31    2:11.62 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:00.93 (31.10)     1:34.89 (33.96)     2:11.62 (36.73)
 10 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.01    2:11.69 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)     1:35.94 (34.44)     2:11.69 (35.75)
 11 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.79    2:12.19 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:02.45 (33.15)     1:37.01 (34.56)     2:12.19 (35.18)
 12 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.80    2:13.69 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:03.68 (34.55)     1:38.58 (34.90)     2:13.69 (35.11)
 13 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.83    2:13.99 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:03.30 (33.90)     1:38.31 (35.01)     2:13.99 (35.68)
 14 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.67    2:14.90 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:38.56 (35.24)     2:14.90 (36.34)
 15 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:15.11 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.44 (34.74)     1:40.16 (35.72)     2:15.11 (34.95)
 16 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:17.57    2:15.68 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:03.30 (33.57)     1:39.32 (36.02)     2:15.68 (36.36)
 17 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.23    2:15.69 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:03.33 (33.89)     1:39.50 (36.17)     2:15.69 (36.19)
 18 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.23    2:16.03 AGTC   
                  30.50     1:04.42 (33.92)     1:40.33 (35.91)     2:16.03 (35.70)
 19 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:16.15 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)     1:40.59 (35.60)     2:16.15 (35.56)
 20 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.17    2:16.53 AGTC   
                  30.47     1:04.83 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.60)     2:16.53 (36.10)
 21 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.37    2:16.56 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:05.02 (34.26)     1:40.39 (35.37)     2:16.56 (36.17)
 22 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.89    2:16.76 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:39.78 (36.50)     2:16.76 (36.98)
 23 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.61    2:16.81 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:05.00 (34.73)     1:41.04 (36.04)     2:16.81 (35.77)
 24 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.83    2:16.82 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:05.55 (34.35)     1:41.22 (35.67)     2:16.82 (35.60)
 25 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:27.76    2:17.25 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:05.93 (36.05)     1:42.16 (36.23)     2:17.25 (35.09)
 26 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.38    2:17.52 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:02.46 (33.73)     1:39.38 (36.92)     2:17.52 (38.14)
 27 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.58    2:17.81 AGTC   
                  30.31     1:04.17 (33.86)     1:40.70 (36.53)     2:17.81 (37.11)
 28 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:22.72    2:18.03 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:04.37 (34.46)     1:40.36 (35.99)     2:18.03 (37.67)
 29 Langaman, Jolina M        17 New York City Aq-MR  2:17.00    2:18.66 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:05.08 (35.03)     1:41.49 (36.41)     2:18.66 (37.17)
 30 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.19    2:18.87 AGTC   
                  30.38     1:05.27 (34.89)     1:41.53 (36.26)     2:18.87 (37.34)
 31 Abrams, Anna M            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.95    2:18.92 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:05.16 (35.28)     1:41.75 (36.59)     2:18.92 (37.17)
 32 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.15    2:19.24 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:04.19 (35.15)     1:40.90 (36.71)     2:19.24 (38.34)
 33 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.70    2:19.99 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:04.59 (35.29)     1:42.16 (37.57)     2:19.99 (37.83)
 34 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.36    2:20.41 AGTC   
                  31.22     1:06.77 (35.55)     1:43.73 (36.96)     2:20.41 (36.68)
 35 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.38    2:21.07 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:06.49 (35.19)     1:44.40 (37.91)     2:21.07 (36.67)
 36 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:25.53    2:21.08 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:05.45 (34.96)     1:42.43 (36.98)     2:21.08 (38.65)
 37 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:26.45    2:21.70 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:05.29 (35.09)     1:43.28 (37.99)     2:21.70 (38.42)
 38 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.56    2:21.75 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:05.97 (35.02)     1:43.29 (37.32)     2:21.75 (38.46)
 39 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.41    2:22.03 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)     1:44.04 (37.26)     2:22.03 (37.99)
 40 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.75    2:22.67 AGTC   
                  32.09     1:08.24 (36.15)     1:45.36 (37.12)     2:22.67 (37.31)
 41 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.27    2:22.96 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:05.42 (35.41)     1:43.38 (37.96)     2:22.96 (39.58)
 42 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.45    2:23.21 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:05.28 (35.01)     1:43.53 (38.25)     2:23.21 (39.68)
 43 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:23.51    2:23.27 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:05.96 (35.24)     1:44.76 (38.80)     2:23.27 (38.51)
 44 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.37    2:23.60 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:06.86 (35.19)     1:44.70 (37.84)     2:23.60 (38.90)
 45 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.63    2:23.96 AGTC   
                  31.27     1:06.98 (35.71)     1:45.21 (38.23)     2:23.96 (38.75)
 46 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.94    2:24.83 AGTC   
                  31.34     1:07.89 (36.55)     1:46.88 (38.99)     2:24.83 (37.95)
 47 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.06    2:25.24 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:06.68 (35.81)     1:44.95 (38.27)     2:25.24 (40.29)
 48 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.12    2:25.55 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:07.46 (35.99)     1:46.02 (38.56)     2:25.55 (39.53)
 49 Ditoro, Diana R           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.88    2:25.60 AGTC   
                  32.90     1:09.46 (36.56)     1:46.92 (37.46)     2:25.60 (38.68)
 50 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:28.40    2:25.72 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:06.75 (36.65)     1:46.28 (39.53)     2:25.72 (39.44)
 51 Somma, Angelina           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.00    2:26.33 AGTC   
                  31.29     1:07.09 (35.80)     1:45.72 (38.63)     2:26.33 (40.61)
 52 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.44    2:26.44 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:05.84 (36.04)     1:45.64 (39.80)     2:26.44 (40.80)
 53 Sandoval, Candela         15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.72    2:27.53 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:07.21 (36.33)     1:46.71 (39.50)     2:27.53 (40.82)
 54 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.45    2:27.67 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:07.57 (36.69)     1:46.75 (39.18)     2:27.67 (40.92)
 55 Bonner, Mikayla A         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.59    2:29.19 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:10.93 (37.79)     1:49.91 (38.98)     2:29.19 (39.28)
 56 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.20    2:29.24 AGTC   
                  32.36     1:09.79 (37.43)     1:49.40 (39.61)     2:29.24 (39.84)
 57 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.31    2:30.01        
                  32.07     1:08.49 (36.42)     1:47.59 (39.10)     2:30.01 (42.42)
 58 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:29.30    2:30.42        
                  30.67     1:07.60 (36.93)     1:48.77 (41.17)     2:30.42 (41.65)
 59 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.77    2:30.54        
                  31.01     1:08.89 (37.88)     1:49.64 (40.75)     2:30.54 (40.90)
 60 Davis, Margaret A         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:28.87    2:30.80        
                  32.24     1:09.50 (37.26)     1:49.29 (39.79)     2:30.80 (41.51)
 61 Beezer, Kristina G        15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:26.54    2:32.03        
                  31.59     1:09.33 (37.74)     1:49.82 (40.49)     2:32.03 (42.21)
 62 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:25.95    2:33.26        
                  32.89     1:11.54 (38.65)     1:53.42 (41.88)     2:33.26 (39.84)
 63 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.47    2:34.76        
                  31.73     1:09.64 (37.91)     1:52.54 (42.90)     2:34.76 (42.22)
 64 Dickman, Mackenzie L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:27.13    2:35.11        
                  31.37     1:10.06 (38.69)     1:52.55 (42.49)     2:35.11 (42.56)
 -- Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:28.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Russo, Noelle R           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:06.73    3/8/2019 Theresa A Milio, NYS Aquatics, In          
2018MR SCY R: * 1:57.19   3/14/2017 Margaret A. Aroesty at 2017 FL, LIAC-MR    
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.98    2:06.73*AGTC   
                  27.77       59.51 (31.74)     1:36.59 (37.08)     2:06.73 (30.14)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.95    2:09.85 AGTC   
                  27.11       59.19 (32.08)     1:40.45 (41.26)     2:09.85 (29.40)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.05    2:10.56 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)     1:40.10 (37.76)     2:10.56 (30.46)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.54    2:11.83 AGTC   
                  28.25     1:00.80 (32.55)     1:40.02 (39.22)     2:11.83 (31.81)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.16    2:13.56 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:03.14 (34.33)     1:43.60 (40.46)     2:13.56 (29.96)
  6 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:12.97    2:13.73 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:05.24 (35.30)     1:43.03 (37.79)     2:13.73 (30.70)
  7 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:18.26    2:13.95 AGTC   
                  28.23     1:03.56 (35.33)     1:43.72 (40.16)     2:13.95 (30.23)
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.07    2:14.18 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:02.23 (33.66)     1:43.40 (41.17)     2:14.18 (30.78)
  9 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.34    2:14.29 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:04.26 (35.36)     1:43.48 (39.22)     2:14.29 (30.81)
 10 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:13.84    2:14.74 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:04.69 (34.86)     1:42.72 (38.03)     2:14.74 (32.02)
 11 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:14.44    2:15.12 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:05.25 (35.54)     1:43.98 (38.73)     2:15.12 (31.14)
 12 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.34    2:15.43 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:04.09 (34.51)     1:42.55 (38.46)     2:15.43 (32.88)
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.81    2:15.44 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:03.43 (33.76)     1:43.82 (40.39)     2:15.44 (31.62)
 14 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.40    2:15.49 AGTC   
                  28.22     1:03.06 (34.84)     1:44.55 (41.49)     2:15.49 (30.94)
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.29    2:15.69 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:04.51 (35.26)     1:45.65 (41.14)     2:15.69 (30.04)
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.12    2:15.81 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:04.12 (35.20)     1:44.76 (40.64)     2:15.81 (31.05)
 17 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   2:17.83    2:15.95 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:03.05 (33.86)     1:42.79 (39.74)     2:15.95 (33.16)
 18 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:19.70    2:16.03 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:01.93 (32.96)     1:44.17 (42.24)     2:16.03 (31.86)
 19 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.58    2:16.10 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:05.39 (35.61)     1:46.22 (40.83)     2:16.10 (29.88)
 20 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.56    2:16.23 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:03.14 (32.48)     1:46.17 (43.03)     2:16.23 (30.06)
 21 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.40    2:16.48 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)     1:46.50 (43.34)     2:16.48 (29.98)
 21 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.95    2:16.48 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:05.13 (34.99)     1:44.76 (39.63)     2:16.48 (31.72)
 23 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.91    2:16.54 AGTC   
                  29.21     1:04.57 (35.36)     1:45.00 (40.43)     2:16.54 (31.54)
 24 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.94    2:16.55 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:02.57 (32.75)     1:44.69 (42.12)     2:16.55 (31.86)
 25 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.92    2:16.66 AGTC   
                  28.86     1:02.99 (34.13)     1:44.58 (41.59)     2:16.66 (32.08)
 26 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.50    2:16.78 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:04.65 (36.04)     1:43.96 (39.31)     2:16.78 (32.82)
 27 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.18    2:16.86 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:02.70 (34.35)     1:45.26 (42.56)     2:16.86 (31.60)
 28 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.35    2:17.20 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:04.03 (35.23)     1:44.73 (40.70)     2:17.20 (32.47)
 29 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.39    2:17.25 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:06.07 (36.55)     1:44.34 (38.27)     2:17.25 (32.91)
 30 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.15    2:17.39 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:06.37 (37.32)     1:45.75 (39.38)     2:17.39 (31.64)
 30 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.28    2:17.39 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.16 (31.35)     1:43.12 (42.96)     2:17.39 (34.27)
 32 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.35    2:17.40 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:04.01 (34.43)     1:45.60 (41.59)     2:17.40 (31.80)
 33 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.80    2:17.60 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:06.16 (35.52)     1:46.41 (40.25)     2:17.60 (31.19)
 34 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.88    2:17.82 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:05.69 (35.89)     1:45.69 (40.00)     2:17.82 (32.13)
 35 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.78    2:17.91 AGTC   
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)     1:46.32 (41.23)     2:17.91 (31.59)
 36 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.35    2:18.12 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:05.91 (35.85)     1:46.47 (40.56)     2:18.12 (31.65)
 37 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.66    2:18.27 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:06.56 (35.50)     1:46.17 (39.61)     2:18.27 (32.10)
 38 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.10    2:18.55 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:05.03 (34.84)     1:45.49 (40.46)     2:18.55 (33.06)
 39 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.77    2:18.93 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:04.72 (34.63)     1:46.46 (41.74)     2:18.93 (32.47)
 40 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.88    2:19.12 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:04.49 (35.50)     1:46.83 (42.34)     2:19.12 (32.29)
 41 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:18.81    2:19.13 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:04.93 (35.49)     1:48.93 (44.00)     2:19.13 (30.20)
 42 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.94    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:04.12 (34.41)     1:46.68 (42.56)     2:19.22 (32.54)
 42 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.51    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:04.87 (35.02)     1:47.63 (42.76)     2:19.22 (31.59)
 44 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.39    2:19.23 AGTC   
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:47.23 (41.42)     2:19.23 (32.00)
 45 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.59    2:19.42 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:07.31 (37.74)     1:48.11 (40.80)     2:19.42 (31.31)
 46 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.81    2:19.45 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:05.67 (35.73)     1:47.36 (41.69)     2:19.45 (32.09)
 47 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.87    2:19.66 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:03.88 (33.68)     1:47.40 (43.52)     2:19.66 (32.26)
 47 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.86    2:19.66 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:05.51 (35.30)     1:46.77 (41.26)     2:19.66 (32.89)
 49 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.53    2:19.75 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:03.81 (34.82)     1:45.91 (42.10)     2:19.75 (33.84)
 50 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.22    2:19.76 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:07.15 (36.18)     1:48.48 (41.33)     2:19.76 (31.28)
 51 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.43    2:19.91 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:05.44 (36.02)     1:47.41 (41.97)     2:19.91 (32.50)
 52 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.05    2:19.99 AGTC   
                  29.98     1:05.24 (35.26)     1:47.48 (42.24)     2:19.99 (32.51)
 53 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.21    2:20.63        
                  30.43     1:07.04 (36.61)     1:47.59 (40.55)     2:20.63 (33.04)
 54 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:19.86    2:21.44        
                  29.53     1:05.10 (35.57)     1:47.97 (42.87)     2:21.44 (33.47)
 55 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:19.83    2:21.46        
                  29.66     1:05.57 (35.91)     1:49.29 (43.72)     2:21.46 (32.17)
 56 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.01    2:21.60        
                  31.01     1:08.19 (37.18)     1:48.68 (40.49)     2:21.60 (32.92)
 57 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.08    2:22.36        
                  30.48     1:08.36 (37.88)     1:48.35 (39.99)     2:22.36 (34.01)
 58 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.87    2:22.73        
                  30.70     1:07.41 (36.71)     1:49.60 (42.19)     2:22.73 (33.13)
 59 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.46    2:22.75        
                  31.50     1:06.31 (34.81)     1:50.45 (44.14)     2:22.75 (32.30)
 60 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.14    2:22.86        
                  31.35     1:08.70 (37.35)     1:49.16 (40.46)     2:22.86 (33.70)
 61 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.60    2:23.66        
                  31.38     1:10.55 (39.17)     1:50.77 (40.22)     2:23.66 (32.89)
 62 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.44    2:24.13        
                  29.83     1:06.68 (36.85)     1:50.17 (43.49)     2:24.13 (33.96)
 63 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.85    2:24.74        
                  30.67     1:10.24 (39.57)     1:51.17 (40.93)     2:24.74 (33.57)
 64 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.36    2:30.34        
                  31.78     1:12.06 (40.28)     1:56.41 (44.35)     2:30.34 (33.93)
 -- Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- O'Connor, Bridget K       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:30.07    3/9/2018 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati            
2018MR SCY R: * 4:10.24   3/14/2017 Kristen E. Romano at 2017 FL N, LIAC-MR    
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:37.76    4:31.84 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:05.76 (35.19)     1:40.15 (34.39)     2:13.55 (33.40)
        2:51.70 (38.15)     3:31.59 (39.89)     4:02.17 (30.58)     4:31.84 (29.67)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:40.03    4:38.65 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:03.62 (33.95)     1:38.26 (34.64)     2:12.27 (34.01)
        2:54.04 (41.77)     3:36.17 (42.13)     4:07.93 (31.76)     4:38.65 (30.72)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.59    4:42.32 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:01.14 (32.24)     1:37.63 (36.49)     2:14.28 (36.65)
        2:59.51 (45.23)     3:44.07 (44.56)     4:13.73 (29.66)     4:42.32 (28.59)
  4 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.19    4:42.80 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:06.68 (36.09)     1:41.84 (35.16)     2:16.93 (35.09)
        2:56.70 (39.77)     3:37.16 (40.46)     4:10.04 (32.88)     4:42.80 (32.76)
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:46.25    4:43.06 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:04.31 (34.17)     1:40.38 (36.07)     2:15.86 (35.48)
        2:57.45 (41.59)     3:39.68 (42.23)     4:11.77 (32.09)     4:43.06 (31.29)
  6 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.78    4:43.36 AGTC   
                  28.46     1:02.01 (33.55)     1:40.08 (38.07)     2:17.31 (37.23)
        2:58.59 (41.28)     3:40.51 (41.92)     4:12.42 (31.91)     4:43.36 (30.94)
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.35    4:43.58 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:02.92 (33.77)     1:38.77 (35.85)     2:15.49 (36.72)
        2:57.39 (41.90)     3:40.52 (43.13)     4:12.61 (32.09)     4:43.58 (30.97)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.96    4:43.87 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:04.48 (34.37)     1:41.48 (37.00)     2:16.91 (35.43)
        2:58.66 (41.75)     3:40.70 (42.04)     4:12.56 (31.86)     4:43.87 (31.31)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.55    4:44.60 AGTC   
                  29.55     1:04.44 (34.89)     1:40.30 (35.86)     2:15.48 (35.18)
        2:57.03 (41.55)     3:38.76 (41.73)     4:12.22 (33.46)     4:44.60 (32.38)
 10 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.27    4:44.87 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:04.98 (34.55)     1:41.93 (36.95)     2:17.82 (35.89)
        2:59.38 (41.56)     3:40.88 (41.50)     4:13.64 (32.76)     4:44.87 (31.23)
 11 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.40    4:45.12 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)     1:38.34 (36.18)     2:13.78 (35.44)
        2:58.11 (44.33)     3:41.44 (43.33)     4:13.36 (31.92)     4:45.12 (31.76)
 12 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.03    4:45.54 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:04.69 (34.54)     1:39.28 (34.59)     2:14.66 (35.38)
        2:57.46 (42.80)     3:40.58 (43.12)     4:13.45 (32.87)     4:45.54 (32.09)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:47.74    4:48.11 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:02.73 (33.45)     1:39.05 (36.32)     2:15.36 (36.31)
        2:56.76 (41.40)     3:39.05 (42.29)     4:14.11 (35.06)     4:48.11 (34.00)
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.62    4:49.04 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:03.86 (34.04)     1:42.20 (38.34)     2:19.54 (37.34)
        3:00.06 (40.52)     3:41.98 (41.92)     4:16.41 (34.43)     4:49.04 (32.63)
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.69    4:49.15 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:06.91 (35.77)     1:43.62 (36.71)     2:19.92 (36.30)
        3:00.79 (40.87)     3:42.70 (41.91)     4:16.51 (33.81)     4:49.15 (32.64)
 16 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.89    4:49.26 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:04.60 (34.80)     1:43.43 (38.83)     2:20.87 (37.44)
        3:01.01 (40.14)     3:41.77 (40.76)     4:16.42 (34.65)     4:49.26 (32.84)
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.10    4:49.80 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:04.16 (34.54)     1:42.41 (38.25)     2:20.51 (38.10)
        3:00.72 (40.21)     3:43.07 (42.35)     4:17.82 (34.75)     4:49.80 (31.98)
 18 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.41    4:49.95 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:04.96 (35.08)     1:42.03 (37.07)     2:17.62 (35.59)
        3:00.09 (42.47)     3:43.00 (42.91)     4:16.97 (33.97)     4:49.95 (32.98)
 19 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.58    4:50.29 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:05.07 (35.47)     1:43.39 (38.32)     2:21.64 (38.25)
        3:03.57 (41.93)     3:44.86 (41.29)     4:18.23 (33.37)     4:50.29 (32.06)
 20 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.83    4:50.75 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:01.75 (33.25)     1:38.06 (36.31)     2:14.34 (36.28)
        2:57.11 (42.77)     3:40.97 (43.86)     4:15.84 (34.87)     4:50.75 (34.91)
 21 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.47    4:52.76 AGTC   
                  30.63     1:06.45 (35.82)     1:43.62 (37.17)     2:19.67 (36.05)
        3:05.16 (45.49)     3:49.54 (44.38)     4:22.07 (32.53)     4:52.76 (30.69)
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.34    4:53.03 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:03.20 (34.04)     1:41.07 (37.87)     2:19.43 (38.36)
        3:03.82 (44.39)     3:48.12 (44.30)     4:21.07 (32.95)     4:53.03 (31.96)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.36    4:54.08 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:07.11 (36.54)     1:44.53 (37.42)     2:20.82 (36.29)
        3:04.98 (44.16)     3:48.78 (43.80)     4:21.76 (32.98)     4:54.08 (32.32)
 24 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.55    4:55.55 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:07.92 (37.65)     1:44.11 (36.19)     2:19.50 (35.39)
        3:00.25 (40.75)     3:44.32 (44.07)     4:20.11 (35.79)     4:55.55 (35.44)
 25 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.79    4:56.13 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:05.13 (34.67)     1:47.53 (42.40)     2:29.07 (41.54)
        3:07.87 (38.80)     3:49.10 (41.23)     4:23.45 (34.35)     4:56.13 (32.68)
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:02.19    4:56.52 AGTC   
                  31.07     1:06.91 (35.84)     1:45.15 (38.24)     2:21.94 (36.79)
        3:04.39 (42.45)     3:47.57 (43.18)     4:23.02 (35.45)     4:56.52 (33.50)
 27 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.30    4:56.76 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:06.43 (35.87)     1:44.09 (37.66)     2:21.70 (37.61)
        3:04.46 (42.76)     3:48.40 (43.94)     4:22.71 (34.31)     4:56.76 (34.05)
 28 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:04.59    4:58.53 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:08.15 (36.98)     1:46.31 (38.16)     2:24.61 (38.30)
        3:07.47 (42.86)     3:51.49 (44.02)     4:24.70 (33.21)     4:58.53 (33.83)
 29 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.10    4:58.55 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:05.30 (35.19)     1:43.62 (38.32)     2:22.05 (38.43)
        3:05.44 (43.39)     3:50.20 (44.76)     4:24.59 (34.39)     4:58.55 (33.96)
 30 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:50.22    4:58.72 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:07.13 (36.28)     1:44.59 (37.46)     2:21.93 (37.34)
        3:06.21 (44.28)     3:51.09 (44.88)     4:25.50 (34.41)     4:58.72 (33.22)
 31 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.85    4:58.90 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:47.47 (41.08)     2:27.76 (40.29)
        3:08.65 (40.89)     3:50.80 (42.15)     4:25.95 (35.15)     4:58.90 (32.95)
 32 Macrobbie, Morgan A       15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  4:59.85    4:59.27 AGTC   
                  30.96     1:06.81 (35.85)     1:44.49 (37.68)     2:22.17 (37.68)
        3:05.28 (43.11)     3:48.06 (42.78)     4:23.50 (35.44)     4:59.27 (35.77)
 33 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.00    4:59.36 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:07.26 (35.47)     1:45.07 (37.81)     2:22.34 (37.27)
        3:07.74 (45.40)     3:54.07 (46.33)     4:27.01 (32.94)     4:59.36 (32.35)
 34 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:51.48    4:59.56 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:06.87 (36.15)     1:43.58 (36.71)     2:20.58 (37.00)
        3:05.83 (45.25)     3:51.43 (45.60)     4:25.77 (34.34)     4:59.56 (33.79)
 35 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.05    4:59.77 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:05.73 (36.04)     1:43.85 (38.12)     2:20.44 (36.59)
        3:05.25 (44.81)     3:51.86 (46.61)     4:26.26 (34.40)     4:59.77 (33.51)
 36 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:46.34    5:00.46 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:06.67 (35.95)     1:46.66 (39.99)     2:26.95 (40.29)
        3:08.21 (41.26)     3:50.50 (42.29)     4:25.59 (35.09)     5:00.46 (34.87)
 37 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.54    5:00.51 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:06.77 (35.92)     1:44.98 (38.21)     2:24.23 (39.25)
        3:06.64 (42.41)     3:51.50 (44.86)     4:26.93 (35.43)     5:00.51 (33.58)
 38 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   4:55.92    5:00.66 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:03.97 (34.30)     1:40.11 (36.14)     2:16.33 (36.22)
        3:01.85 (45.52)     3:48.31 (46.46)     4:25.15 (36.84)     5:00.66 (35.51)
 39 Babel, Kristen M          18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.91    5:00.72 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:07.99 (36.03)     1:46.95 (38.96)     2:24.15 (37.20)
        3:07.86 (43.71)     3:52.13 (44.27)     4:27.15 (35.02)     5:00.72 (33.57)
 40 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:03.53    5:02.47 AGTC   
                  31.91     1:09.24 (37.33)     1:47.95 (38.71)     2:26.75 (38.80)
        3:12.11 (45.36)     3:57.48 (45.37)     4:29.71 (32.23)     5:02.47 (32.76)
 41 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.50    5:03.27 AGTC   
                  30.94     1:07.99 (37.05)     1:46.83 (38.84)     2:25.02 (38.19)
        3:07.89 (42.87)     3:51.18 (43.29)     4:27.44 (36.26)     5:03.27 (35.83)
 42 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.41    5:04.29 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:07.03 (35.32)     1:47.34 (40.31)     2:27.63 (40.29)
        3:11.14 (43.51)     3:56.15 (45.01)     4:30.55 (34.40)     5:04.29 (33.74)
 43 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Una Bgnw-MR          4:50.53    5:04.43 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:09.22 (37.45)     1:46.54 (37.32)     2:25.18 (38.64)
        3:07.67 (42.49)     3:53.23 (45.56)     4:29.54 (36.31)     5:04.43 (34.89)
 44 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  5:03.49    5:05.19        
                  31.01     1:08.95 (37.94)     1:46.54 (37.59)     2:25.56 (39.02)
        3:09.87 (44.31)     3:55.30 (45.43)     4:30.51 (35.21)     5:05.19 (34.68)
 45 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:58.61    5:05.40        
                  30.18     1:05.81 (35.63)     1:44.64 (38.83)     2:23.53 (38.89)
        3:08.48 (44.95)     3:54.82 (46.34)     4:30.35 (35.53)     5:05.40 (35.05)
 46 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:00.95    5:05.77        
                  32.04     1:09.01 (36.97)     1:48.30 (39.29)     2:27.45 (39.15)
        3:13.19 (45.74)     4:00.15 (46.96)     4:33.43 (33.28)     5:05.77 (32.34)
 47 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 Delaware Valley-MR   5:04.35    5:05.86        
                  31.96     1:12.35 (40.39)     1:51.42 (39.07)     2:30.18 (38.76)
        3:16.05 (45.87)     4:00.36 (44.31)     4:33.24 (32.88)     5:05.86 (32.62)
 48 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:04.52    5:07.22        
                  33.01     1:11.68 (38.67)     1:50.84 (39.16)     2:30.57 (39.73)
        3:12.57 (42.00)     3:56.62 (44.05)     4:33.35 (36.73)     5:07.22 (33.87)
 49 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:04.68    5:08.06        
                  29.85     1:05.93 (36.08)     1:44.81 (38.88)     2:23.24 (38.43)
        3:09.69 (46.45)     3:55.48 (45.79)     4:32.85 (37.37)     5:08.06 (35.21)
 50 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR  5:02.25    5:14.03        
                  31.45     1:10.62 (39.17)     1:48.28 (37.66)     2:24.18 (35.90)
        3:13.98 (49.80)     4:01.53 (47.55)     4:38.63 (37.10)     5:14.03 (35.40)
 -- Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:55.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:53.01        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:23.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:38.45   3/10/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         N Thomas, K Skarren, M Pearce, J Cash             
2018MR SCY R: * 1:33.35   3/14/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, M.Aroesty, L.Johnson, K.Romano        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:38.47    1:38.45*       
     1) Thomas, Nianna R 15             2) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 15            4) Cash, Joanie 15                
                  24.51       49.17 (24.66)     1:14.41 (25.24)     1:38.45 (24.04)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:38.41    1:39.14        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 16          
     3) Egan, Orla M 16                 4) Chong, Vanessa 16              
                  24.77       50.15 (25.38)     1:14.97 (24.82)     1:39.14 (24.17)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:37.55    1:39.43        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15          2) Horan, Brenna N 15             
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 15             4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  25.08       50.24 (25.16)     1:15.67 (25.43)     1:39.43 (23.76)
  4 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:43.90    1:40.50        
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn M 17          2) Collins, Payton R 15           
     3) Pikulik, Danielle A 17          4) Kaufman, Lexi A 16             
                  24.99       50.41 (25.42)     1:16.13 (25.72)     1:40.50 (24.37)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:40.87    1:41.13        
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 15             2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
     3) Barnes, Alexandria S 16         4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  25.50       50.51 (25.01)     1:16.59 (26.08)     1:41.13 (24.54)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:43.83    1:41.29        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) Sampath, Kristyn M 17          
     3) McGuire, Lauren X 17            4) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
                  25.43       51.22 (25.79)     1:16.95 (25.73)     1:41.29 (24.34)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:44.95    1:41.73        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 16              2) Carolan, Emma M 16             
     3) Hagemaster, Marie E 16          4) Sohn, Sora 15                  
                  25.87       36.02 (10.15)     1:16.64 (40.62)     1:41.73 (25.09)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:39.48    1:42.18        
     1) Gould, Gwen C 15                2) Kim, Olivia L 16               
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          4) Quinlan, Erin E 16             
                  25.70       51.51 (25.81)     1:17.06 (25.55)     1:42.18 (25.12)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.11    1:42.20        
     1) Dimarco, Tyler M 15             2) George, Jadyn A 15             
     3) Jiang, Claire 16                4) Orange, Marlaina A 16          
                  26.37       51.96 (25.59)     1:16.96 (25.00)     1:42.20 (25.24)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:44.60    1:42.44        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 17              2) Kuduk, Norah 15                
     3) Maffucci, Ava J 15              4) Guarnieri, Emma F 17           
                  25.89       51.62 (25.73)     1:17.26 (25.64)     1:42.44 (25.18)
 11 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:42.20    1:43.02        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Falcao, Isabella L 17          
     3) Guo, Eva J 17                   4) Miao, Chelsea 15               
                  25.74       51.29 (25.55)     1:17.44 (26.15)     1:43.02 (25.58)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 1:48.15    1:43.28        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 15              2) Winthal, Kyla L 15             
     3) Yang, Julia Y 15                4) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
                  25.93       52.45 (26.52)     1:18.16 (25.71)     1:43.28 (25.12)
 13 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       1:45.86    1:43.58        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 16       2) Kopasz, Nicole 15              
     3) Shopovick, Sophia F 15          4) Cedeno, Sofia M 16             
                  25.59       51.31 (25.72)     1:17.47 (26.16)     1:43.58 (26.11)
 14 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:43.18    1:43.84        
     1) Lemieux, Robyn B 16             2) Cuya, Isabela S 16             
     3) Colaizzo, Natalie A 16          4) Bubel, Valerie M 15            
                  25.42       51.95 (26.53)     1:17.85 (25.90)     1:43.84 (25.99)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:47.26    1:43.99        
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 15              2) Rocco, Emily A 16              
     3) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 15         4) Desiderio, Sarah P 15          
                  24.83       36.57 (11.74)       50.34 (13.77)     1:43.99 (53.65)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:43.21   x1:44.13        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Tanaka, Moca 17                
     3) Kamor, Adriana T 15             4) McNulty, Emma G 15             
                  26.41       51.86 (25.45)     1:17.50 (25.64)     1:44.13 (26.63)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.79    1:44.23        
     1) Zhu, Angela 16                  2) Conlan, Olivia 16              
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 17        4) Lau, Anabelle 16               
                  26.57       52.35 (25.78)     1:17.98 (25.63)     1:44.23 (26.25)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:42.15    1:44.73        
     1) Mayerhauser, Leah E 15          2) Holman, Josephine M 17         
     3) Tatusko, Tabitha G 16           4) Cudney, Jillian J 17           
                  25.83       53.69 (27.86)     1:20.80 (27.11)     1:44.73 (23.93)
 19 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.77    1:44.87        
     1) Drapala, Jenna M 16             2) O'Hara, Kaila 16               
     3) Tafe, Madison M 16              4) Triglia, Jacqueline P 15       
                  26.28       53.08 (26.80)     1:19.44 (26.36)     1:44.87 (25.43)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:43.58    1:45.29        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 17               2) Talamas, Emily K 17            
     3) Deverna, Bridget T 17           4) Garces, Francesca L 17         
                  26.11       52.29 (26.18)     1:19.99 (27.70)     1:45.29 (25.30)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.96    1:45.74        
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 15      2) Lao, Angela 17                 
     3) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15   4) Mitchell, Sophia L 16          
                  26.57       53.10 (26.53)     1:20.44 (27.34)     1:45.74 (25.30)
 22 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.83    1:46.18        
     1) Miller, Elissa 16               2) Dickman, Mackenzie L 17        
     3) Bonitz, Lilyan R 15             4) Librandi, Emily 17             
                  26.61       52.26 (25.65)     1:19.99 (27.73)     1:46.18 (26.19)
 23 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:41.93    1:46.54        
     1) Reilly, Courtney R 16           2) Stoll, Olivia P 15             
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 16          4) Luongo, Maya L 15              
                  25.87       53.78 (27.91)     1:20.74 (26.96)     1:46.54 (25.80)
 24 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:48.03    1:46.93        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 15           2) Olivieri, Olivia 15            
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Nobile, Ava C 15               
                  25.96       53.19 (27.23)     1:19.84 (26.65)     1:46.93 (27.09)
 25 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:48.24    1:47.15        
     1) Casement, Rachelle 17           2) Commike, Samantha N 15         
     3) Gucciardo, Gianna T 17          4) Lancellotti, Lily M 16         
                  26.25       52.92 (26.67)     1:20.70 (27.78)     1:47.15 (26.45)
 26 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:45.00    1:47.17        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 16               2) Negast, Taylor N 15            
     3) Shaw, Jessica M 15              4) Saric, Juliana M 17            
                  26.51       54.36 (27.85)     1:21.23 (26.87)     1:47.17 (25.94)
 27 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:46.52    1:47.38        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 16               2) Lu, Erxi 16                    
     3) Zhao, Joanna J 16               4) Zhou, Katherine 16             
                  26.33       54.52 (28.19)     1:20.67 (26.15)     1:47.38 (26.71)
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:45.21    1:47.73        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 16              2) Prybylski, Anna 17             
     3) Macdonald, Kate 15              4) Frenkel, Lea 17                
                  26.97       37.65 (10.68)     1:21.00 (43.35)     1:47.73 (26.73)
 29 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:51.24    1:47.83        
     1) Leal, Nancy 16                  2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       4) LePique, Maya F 16             
                  26.45       53.36 (26.91)     1:22.07 (28.71)     1:47.83 (25.76)
 30 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:50.45    1:49.30        
     1) Schneider, Chloe 16             2) Langaman, Jolina M 17          
     3) Edwards, Inga D 15              4) Finn, Molly K 15               
                  27.52       54.99 (27.47)     1:22.66 (27.67)     1:49.30 (26.64)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:33.62    3/9/2019 NYS Aquatics, Inc., NYS Aquatics, In       
                         K Galvin, S Gillan, E Mazzacano, I Arevalo        
2018MR SCY R: * 3:23.64   3/16/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, M.Aroesty, L.Johnson, K.Romano        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:33.07    3:33.62*       
     1) Galvin, Kathryn H 17            2) Gillan, Sierra P 15            
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16            4) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
                  25.74       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.72 (25.90)   3:33.62 (2:39.80)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.79    3:37.18        
     1) Hong, Katherine 17              2) Competello, Madeline G 17      
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 15            4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  25.87                             1:19.90 ( )         1:48.45 ( )
        2:14.92 (26.47)     2:43.99 (55.54)     3:09.32 (25.33)     3:37.18 (53.19)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:33.38    3:37.62        
     1) Egan, Orla M 16                 2) Fan, Catherine 17              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Chong, Vanessa 16              
                  26.67                             1:20.55 ( )                    
            2:15.86 ( )         2:45.12 ( )     3:10.35 (25.23)     3:37.62 (52.50)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:32.96    3:39.53        
     1) Horan, Brenna N 15              2) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 15             4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  26.46                             1:21.33 ( )         1:49.83 ( )
        2:16.33 (26.50)     2:46.37 (56.54)     3:11.41 (25.04)     3:39.53 (53.16)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:42.32    3:42.52        
     1) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15           2) Shannon, Kayla 17              
     3) Garces, Francesca L 17          4) Eforo, Danielle 15             
                  26.74       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.34 (26.77)     1:51.46 (55.89)
        2:18.29 (26.83)     2:47.55 (56.09)     3:14.09 (26.54)     3:42.52 (54.97)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:44.22    3:43.56        
     1) Sohn, Sora 15                   2) Whang, Taylor K 16             
     3) Melley, Emma G 16               4) Erickson, Sidoni D 15          
                  26.85                             1:22.64 ( )         1:51.46 ( )
        2:18.47 (27.01)     2:48.25 (56.79)     3:14.79 (26.54)     3:43.56 (55.31)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:49.63    3:45.31        
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 15              2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 15        
     3) Wohl, Katharine A 16            4) Rocco, Emily A 16              
                  26.36                             1:23.38 ( )         1:53.90 ( )
        2:20.28 (26.38)     2:49.48 (55.58)     3:15.89 (26.41)     3:45.31 (55.83)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:35.08    3:45.37        
     1) Gould, Gwen C 15                2) Kim, Olivia L 16               
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Kamor, Adriana T 15            
                  27.45       58.19 (58.19)     1:25.14 (26.95)     1:54.26 (56.07)
        2:20.70 (26.44)                             3:05.76 ( )         3:45.37 ( )
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:41.51    3:45.39        
     1) Miao, Chelsea 15                2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Yangchen, Tsering 16           
                  26.28       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.85 (26.95)     1:51.33 (56.43)
        2:16.90 (25.57)     2:46.36 (55.03)     3:14.08 (27.72)     3:45.39 (59.03)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:45.27    3:45.72        
     1) Burda, Sophia J 16              2) Bubel, Valerie M 15            
     3) Schweizer, Kelly L 17           4) Lemieux, Robyn B 16            
                  28.08       57.77 (57.77)     1:24.60 (26.83)     1:54.53 (56.76)
        2:21.16 (26.63)                             3:17.53 ( )         3:45.72 ( )
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:46.15    3:46.64        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 17            2) Kuduk, Norah 15                
     3) Maffucci, Ava J 15              4) Nichols, Mary H 17             
                  27.09       56.76 (56.76)     1:23.27 (26.51)     1:55.17 (58.41)
        2:19.78 (24.61)     2:50.57 (55.40)     3:17.34 (26.77)     3:46.64 (56.07)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:41.83    3:46.97        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) Negast, Taylor N 15            
     3) Sampath, Kristyn M 17           4) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
                  26.98       55.45 (55.45)     1:24.43 (28.98)                    
            2:22.93 ( )         2:53.29 ( )     3:05.86 (12.57)     3:46.97 (53.68)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:42.57   x3:48.13        
     1) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          2) Courtney, Julia M 17           
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 16               4) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 17     
                  27.18                             1:24.23 ( )         1:54.13 ( )
        2:20.71 (26.58)     2:50.67 (56.54)     3:18.09 (27.42)     3:48.13 (57.46)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.76    3:50.72        
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 16           2) Orange, Marlaina A 16          
     3) Skaistis, Talia R 16            4) Dimarco, Tyler M 15            
                  27.39       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.51 (26.91)     1:54.82 (58.22)
        2:22.16 (27.34)     2:54.61 (59.79)     3:21.62 (27.01)     3:50.72 (56.11)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:59.27    3:52.41        
     1) Mitchell, Sophia L 16           2) Tang, Melbourne 16             
     3) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15   4) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 15     
                  26.59       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.10 (27.93)                    
            2:23.15 ( )                             3:21.66 ( )         3:52.41 ( )
 16 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 3:54.03    3:52.45        
     1) Yang, Julia Y 15                2) Bertuccioli, Asia A 15         
     3) Leroy, Helena 15                4) Winthal, Kyla L 15             
                  27.19                             1:25.34 ( )         1:56.37 ( )
        2:23.75 (27.38)                             3:21.52 ( )         3:52.45 ( )
 17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:54.92    3:54.04        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 15                2) Olivieri, Olivia 15            
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Lamar, Christina L 15          
                  28.89                             1:27.84 ( )         1:58.26 ( )
        2:25.94 (27.68)     2:56.59 (58.33)     3:23.41 (26.82)     3:54.04 (57.45)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:51.99    3:55.83        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 17              4) Callaghan, Anna 16             
                  28.13       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.05 (27.97)     1:58.66 (59.58)
        2:26.70 (28.04)     2:58.24 (59.58)     3:25.55 (27.31)     3:55.83 (57.59)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:55.94    3:56.61        
     1) Zhou, Katherine 16              2) Suzana, Arlene 16              
     3) Lu, Erxi 16                     4) Zhao, Joanna J 16              
                  28.14   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:27.03 (26.91)     1:56.39 (56.27)
        2:25.43 (29.04)   2:58.03 (1:01.64)     3:25.49 (27.46)     3:56.61 (58.58)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:51.93    3:57.52        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 17           2) Lerner, Charlotte B 17         
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 15              4) Pence, Emily A 17              
                  27.42       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.48 (28.71)                    
            2:27.67 ( )         2:59.73 ( )     3:26.96 (27.23)     3:57.52 (57.79)
 21 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:01.70    3:58.50        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       4) Leal, Nancy 16                 
                  27.43       57.33 (57.33)     1:25.97 (28.64)                    
            2:28.87 ( )         3:02.07 ( )     3:28.37 (26.30)     3:58.50 (56.43)
 22 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:56.70    4:00.82        
     1) Miller, Elissa 16               2) Bonitz, Lilyan R 15            
     3) Dickman, Mackenzie L 17         4) Satriano, Delia 16             
                  27.56       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.67 (28.92)   2:01.53 (1:02.78)
        2:28.90 (27.37)     2:59.88 (58.35)     3:28.22 (28.34)   4:00.82 (1:00.94)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:49.10    3/8/2019 NYS Aquatics, Inc., NYS Aquatics, In       
                         S Gillan, T Milio, S Sohn, K Galvin               
2018MR SCY R: * 1:41.71   3/14/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, L.Johnson, C.Stepanek        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:52.77    1:49.10*       
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 15             2) Milio, Theresa A 16            
     3) Sohn, Sora 15                   4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  28.28       57.80 (29.52)     1:24.68 (26.88)     1:49.10 (24.42)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:48.65    1:51.40        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Miao, Chelsea 15                4) Liew, Briana J 16              
                  28.31       59.23 (30.92)     1:27.22 (27.99)     1:51.40 (24.18)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.31    1:51.75        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Tanaka, Moca 17                
     3) Kim, Olivia L 16                4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  29.36     1:00.47 (31.11)     1:27.34 (26.87)     1:51.75 (24.41)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.44    1:53.76        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 15              2) Profeta, Noelle C 17           
     3) Boals, Sydney E 15              4) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
                  29.43     1:02.32 (32.89)     1:28.75 (26.43)     1:53.76 (25.01)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:53.65    1:54.04        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 17               2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 17          4) Eforo, Danielle 15             
                  28.79     1:01.66 (32.87)     1:28.29 (26.63)     1:54.04 (25.75)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:07.25    1:54.29        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 15            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Gould, Gwen C 15               
                  29.93     1:01.54 (31.61)     1:28.97 (27.43)     1:54.29 (25.32)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.64   x1:54.45        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 16               2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Competello, Madeline G 17       4) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
                  30.35     1:02.34 (31.99)     1:29.49 (27.15)     1:54.45 (24.96)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.00    1:54.60        
     1) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15   2) Schneider, Chloe 16            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 17           4) Mitchell, Sophia L 16          
                                                    1:29.23 ( )     1:54.60 (25.37)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:56.77    1:54.86        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 16              2) Shih, Annie 15                 
     3) Melley, Emma G 16               4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  29.75     1:02.35 (32.60)     1:29.90 (27.55)     1:54.86 (24.96)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:57.83    1:55.93        
     1) Schweizer, Kelly L 17           2) Cuya, Isabela S 16             
     3) Bubel, Valerie M 15             4) Lemieux, Robyn B 16            
                  29.89     1:03.53 (33.64)     1:31.20 (27.67)     1:55.93 (24.73)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:49.87    1:56.73        
     1) Negast, Taylor N 15             2) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Saric, Juliana M 17            
                  31.63     1:02.51 (30.88)     1:29.69 (27.18)     1:56.73 (27.04)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.70    1:56.90        
     1) Drapala, Jenna M 16             2) Tafe, Madison M 16             
     3) Triglia, Jacqueline P 15        4) O'Hara, Kaila 16               
                  29.87     1:04.02 (34.15)     1:30.41 (26.39)     1:56.90 (26.49)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.87    1:57.03        
     1) Jiang, Claire 16                2) Goldner, Sylvie R 15           
     3) Dimarco, Tyler M 15             4) Orange, Marlaina A 16          
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:31.76 (28.97)     1:57.03 (25.27)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:58.77    1:57.25        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 17           2) Nichols, Mary H 17             
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 15              4) Guarnieri, Emma F 17           
                  29.78     1:02.03 (32.25)     1:30.99 (28.96)     1:57.25 (26.26)
 15 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:03.63    1:58.39        
     1) Lancellotti, Lily M 16          2) Gucciardo, Gianna T 17         
     3) Casement, Rachelle 17           4) Commike, Samantha N 15         
                  30.47     1:04.58 (34.11)     1:32.15 (27.57)     1:58.39 (26.24)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:55.10    1:59.82        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 16          4) Callaghan, Anna 16             
                  30.11     1:04.90 (34.79)     1:33.13 (28.23)     1:59.82 (26.69)
 17 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.29    2:00.84        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie L 17         2) Bonitz, Lilyan R 15            
     3) Miller, Elissa 16               4) Librandi, Emily 17             
                  31.50     1:07.73 (36.23)     1:35.96 (28.23)     2:00.84 (24.88)
 18 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 2:00.69    2:01.63        
     1) Leroy, Helena 15                2) Deverna, Bridget T 17          
     3) Yang, Julia Y 15                4) Winthal, Kyla L 15             
                  29.94     1:05.59 (35.65)     1:34.24 (28.65)     2:01.63 (27.39)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:00.00    2:02.62        
     1) Finn, Molly K 15                2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 15     
     3) Lao, Angela 17                  4) Levey, Naomi S 16              
                  30.92     1:05.54 (34.62)     1:36.23 (30.69)     2:02.62 (26.39)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:47.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:49.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:56.03    3/9/2018 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         E Rodriguez, C Fan, V Chong, O Egan               
2018MR SCY R: * 3:39.06   3/18/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, L.Johnson, C.Stepanek        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:50.67    3:57.83        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Chong, Vanessa 16               4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  29.48   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:31.82 (31.67)   2:07.53 (1:07.38)
        2:34.26 (26.73)     3:04.77 (57.24)     3:57.83 (53.06)                    
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.63    3:59.24        
     1) Jiang, Joy 15                   2) Gillan, Sierra P 15            
     3) Sohn, Sora 15                   4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  28.07       57.92 (57.92)                       2:07.09 (1:09.17)
        2:34.10 (27.01)                             3:31.01 ( )         3:59.24 ( )
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.91    4:04.69        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Gomez, Ianna C 15              
     3) Kim, Olivia L 16                4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  30.29   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:34.37 (31.87)   2:11.98 (1:09.48)
        2:39.05 (27.07)     3:10.24 (58.26)     3:35.97 (25.73)     4:04.69 (54.45)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:59.42    4:07.33        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Miao, Chelsea 15               
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Gyasel, Tenzing 16             
                  28.98   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:33.70 (33.63)   2:10.96 (1:10.89)
        2:38.32 (27.36)     3:09.78 (58.82)     3:21.05 (11.27)     4:07.33 (57.55)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:04.52    4:07.84        
     1) McDonough, Madison R 17         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) McGuire, Lauren X 17           
                  29.84   1:01.16 (1:01.16)                       2:08.20 (1:07.04)
        2:36.76 (28.56)                             3:37.08 ( )         4:07.84 ( )
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.63    4:10.05        
     1) Tanaka, Moca 17                 2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
                  30.54   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:36.53 (33.27)   2:14.82 (1:11.56)
        2:42.60 (27.78)   3:15.47 (1:00.65)     3:41.64 (26.17)     4:10.05 (54.58)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:04.22    4:10.87        
     1) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15   2) Schneider, Chloe 16            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 17           4) Mitchell, Sophia L 16          
                  30.74   1:02.85 (1:02.85)                       2:14.61 (1:11.76)
        2:42.85 (28.24)   3:16.23 (1:01.62)     3:27.21 (10.98)     4:10.87 (54.64)
  8 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:06.09    4:10.91        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 17               2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 17          4) Eforo, Danielle 15             
                  29.45   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:34.11 (33.77)   2:14.13 (1:13.79)
        2:42.45 (28.32)   3:15.62 (1:01.49)     3:42.14 (26.52)     4:10.91 (55.29)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.95    4:12.59        
     1) Profeta, Noelle C 17            2) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
     3) Horan, Brenna N 15              4) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
                  30.72   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:37.09 (32.46)   2:14.35 (1:09.72)
        2:42.38 (28.03)   3:15.67 (1:01.32)     3:42.41 (26.74)     4:12.59 (56.92)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:07.15    4:13.04        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 17              2) Whang, Taylor K 16             
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16            4) Martin, Samantha J 16          
                  30.16   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:35.93 (32.22)   2:13.42 (1:09.71)
        2:42.27 (28.85)   3:16.37 (1:02.95)     3:43.35 (26.98)     4:13.04 (56.67)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:09.55    4:14.62        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 17           2) Nichols, Mary H 17             
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 15              4) Kuduk, Norah 15                
                  31.27   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:36.94 (32.91)   2:14.87 (1:10.84)
        2:44.43 (29.56)   3:18.70 (1:03.83)     3:45.02 (26.32)     4:14.62 (55.92)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:13.08    4:14.67        
     1) Schweizer, Kelly L 17           2) Cuya, Isabela S 16             
     3) Bubel, Valerie M 15             4) Lemieux, Robyn B 16            
                  31.58   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:39.93 (34.50)   2:19.62 (1:14.19)
        2:47.56 (27.94)   3:20.73 (1:01.11)     3:46.45 (25.72)     4:14.67 (53.94)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.38   x4:16.64        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Shatz, Lindsay J 16            
     3) McNulty, Emma G 15              4) Gould, Gwen C 15               
                  30.53   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:38.22 (34.67)   2:17.72 (1:14.17)
        2:47.49 (29.77)   3:21.75 (1:04.03)     3:47.86 (26.11)     4:16.64 (54.89)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:09.72    4:16.92        
     1) Jiang, Claire 16                2) George, Jadyn A 15             
     3) Dauchez, Alice M 17             4) Orange, Marlaina A 16          
                  30.36                             1:37.93 ( )         2:17.96 ( )
        2:47.81 (29.85)   3:22.64 (1:04.68)     3:48.20 (25.56)     4:16.92 (54.28)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:14.30    4:19.19        
     1) Pence, Emily A 17               2) Lerner, Charlotte B 17         
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 17            4) Maffucci, Ava J 15             
                  29.94   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:37.44 (35.51)   2:18.22 (1:16.29)
        2:47.17 (28.95)   3:21.40 (1:03.18)     3:48.48 (27.08)     4:19.19 (57.79)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:17.82    4:24.25        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 17                 2) Macdonald, Kate 15             
     3) Prybylski, Anna 17              4) Callaghan, Anna 16             
                  30.76   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:39.30 (35.85)   2:20.42 (1:16.97)
        2:49.98 (29.56)   3:26.20 (1:05.78)     3:53.83 (27.63)     4:24.25 (58.05)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 4:28.34    4:24.49        
     1) Leroy, Helena 15                2) Yang, Julia Y 15               
     3) Winthal, Kyla L 15              4) Bertuccioli, Asia A 15         
                  31.89                             1:40.41 ( )         2:19.66 ( )
        2:50.45 (30.79)   3:25.93 (1:06.27)     3:53.49 (27.56)     4:24.49 (58.56)
 18 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       4:17.60    4:24.95        
     1) Kopasz, Nicole 15               2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 16        
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 16       4) Cedeno, Sofia M 16             
                  32.71   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:43.03 (34.59)   2:24.22 (1:15.78)
                          3:27.02 (1:02.80)     4:24.95 (57.93)                    
 19 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:20.77    4:25.38        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 15           2) Nobile, Ava C 15               
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Olivieri, Olivia 15            
                  30.62   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:39.25 (36.60)   2:20.19 (1:17.54)
                          3:26.77 (1:06.58)     4:25.38 (58.61)                    
 20 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:23.98    4:26.46        
     1) Miller, Elissa 16               2) Dickman, Mackenzie L 17        
     3) Satriano, Delia 16              4) Librandi, Emily 17             
                  31.92   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:40.09 (34.09)   2:20.15 (1:14.15)
        2:50.85 (30.70)   3:29.65 (1:09.50)     3:56.02 (26.37)     4:26.46 (56.81)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              4:10.00    4:28.79        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 17               2) Saric, Juliana M 17            
     3) Negast, Taylor N 15             4) Sampath, Kristyn M 17          
                  32.40                             1:43.80 ( )         2:24.97 ( )
                          3:30.77 (1:05.80)     3:57.97 (27.20)     4:28.79 (58.02)
 22 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:25.74    4:32.18        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 16               2) Valadez, Ofelia M 16           
     3) Zhou, Katherine 16              4) Suzana, Arlene 16              
                  33.43   1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:46.46 (37.35)   2:39.27 (1:30.16)
        2:59.17 (19.90)     3:35.65 (56.38)     4:02.10 (26.45)     4:32.18 (56.53)
 23 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:32.97    4:32.74        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Leal, Nancy 16                  4) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
                  31.60   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:45.10 (38.78)                    
            2:57.28 ( )         3:32.26 ( )     4:00.22 (27.96)   4:32.74 (1:00.48)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:28.43    4:33.65        
     1) Edwards, Inga D 15              2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 15     
     3) Lao, Angela 17                  4) Finn, Molly K 15               
                  32.79   1:22.20 (1:22.20)     1:46.00 (23.80)   2:26.43 (1:04.23)
        2:57.69 (31.26)   3:34.04 (1:07.61)     4:01.92 (27.88)     4:33.65 (59.61)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:23.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lancellotti, Lily M 16          2) Gucciardo, Gianna T 17         
     3) Casement, Rachelle 17           4) Commike, Samantha N 15         
                  32.54   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:43.57 (36.24)   2:26.90 (1:19.57)
        2:55.70 (28.80)   3:30.19 (1:03.29)     3:57.28 (27.09)          DQ (57.68)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 20.96    3/8/2019 Timothy J Marski, Long Island Aqua           
2018MR SCY R: * 20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    20.40      20.96*AGTC   
  2 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.31      21.15 AGTC   
  3 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    21.44      21.57 AGTC   
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    21.33      21.66 AGTC   
  5 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    21.98      21.87 AGTC   
  6 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    21.96      22.00 AGTC   
  7 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.84      22.06 AGTC   
  8 Lucre, Ethan              16 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     22.39      22.10 AGTC   
  9 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.69      22.26 AGTC   
 10 Kane, Aidan J             16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    21.98      22.30 AGTC   
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.13      22.34 AGTC   
 11 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.23      22.34 AGTC   
 13 Bergamini, Tim J          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    21.96      22.36 AGTC   
 14 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.42      22.41 AGTC   
 15 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.53      22.49 AGTC   
 16 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    22.34      22.52 AGTC   
 17 Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.36      22.55 AGTC   
 18 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.17      22.57 AGTC   
 18 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    22.68      22.57 AGTC   
 20 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.65      22.58 AGTC   
 21 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.79      22.69 AGTC   
 22 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    22.91      22.71 AGTC   
 22 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.55      22.71 AGTC   
 24 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.74      22.72 AGTC   
 25 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.72      22.73 AGTC   
 26 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    22.49      22.74 AGTC   
 27 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.55      22.77 AGTC   
 28 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      22.62      22.83 AGTC   
 29 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.27      22.85 AGTC   
 30 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.65      22.86 AGTC   
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.78      22.87 AGTC   
 32 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.67      22.88 AGTC   
 32 Martinez, Cameron A       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.35      22.88 AGTC   
 34 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.88      22.89 AGTC   
 35 Ackerman, Ian R           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.06      22.90 AGTC   
 36 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     22.90      22.96 AGTC   
 36 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.27      22.96 AGTC   
 38 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.85      23.02 AGTC   
 39 Turner, Cole V            17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.45      23.05 AGTC   
 39 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.51      23.05 AGTC   
 41 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    22.45      23.08 AGTC   
 42 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.55      23.09 AGTC   
 43 Koyfman, Samuel D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.47      23.10 AGTC   
 44 Swift, Daniel J           17 Northern Dutches-MR    23.18      23.11 AGTC   
 44 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.21      23.11 AGTC   
 46 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.80      23.14 AGTC   
 47 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.13      23.18 AGTC   
 47 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.32      23.18 AGTC   
 49 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.37      23.21 AGTC   
 50 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    23.49      23.22 AGTC   
 51 Suchy, Nicholas H         16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    23.01      23.24 AGTC   
 52 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.48      23.27 AGTC   
 52 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.17      23.27 AGTC   
 52 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    23.18      23.27 AGTC   
 55 Patel, Kush A             15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.35      23.29 AGTC   
 56 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.52      23.30 AGTC   
 57 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.05      23.32 AGTC   
 58 Gordinier, William K      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.64      23.33 AGTC   
 59 Oliveira, Fernando        15 Viper Swim Team-MR     23.50      23.34 AGTC   
 60 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.01      23.35 AGTC   
 60 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    23.71      23.35 AGTC   
 62 O'Connor, William P       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.52      23.36 AGTC   
 63 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    23.28      23.38 AGTC   
 63 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.70      23.38 AGTC   
 65 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.79      23.40 AGTC   
 66 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.59      23.43 AGTC   
 67 Chang, Cato A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.60      23.46 AGTC   
 68 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.29      23.49 AGTC   
 69 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.77      23.51 AGTC   
 70 Allan, Cameron A          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.35      23.53 AGTC   
 71 Diarra, Mohammed          17 Cas Stingrays-MR       23.72      23.54 AGTC   
 71 Maloney, Connor J         15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.39      23.54 AGTC   
 71 Marzano, Tyler J          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.31      23.54 AGTC   
 74 Lei, Christopher W        17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.21      23.56 AGTC   
 74 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.74      23.56 AGTC   
 76 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.54      23.58 AGTC   
 77 Spameni, Nicholas R       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.44      23.63 AGTC   
 78 Dwyer, Michael C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.56      23.72 AGTC   
 79 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    23.44      23.73 AGTC   
 80 Ivanov, Christopher       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.53      23.75 AGTC   
 80 Epp, Peter T              17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.55      23.75 AGTC   
 82 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.05      23.76 AGTC   
 83 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      23.49      23.77 AGTC   
 84 Macaluso, Steven M        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.79      23.78 AGTC   
 85 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.72      23.79 AGTC   
 85 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 West Islip Swim-MR     23.77      23.79 AGTC   
 87 Speare, Ryan A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    23.42      23.83        
 88 Szell, Matthew            16 New York City Aq-MR    23.65      23.85        
 89 Lopez, Andrew             17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.69      23.90        
 90 Oh, Daniel                17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.75      23.95        
 91 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.46      23.97        
 92 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.54      24.00        
 93 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.73      24.03        
 93 Genna, Frank              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.21      24.03        
 95 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     23.38      24.05        
 96 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR    23.76      24.06        
 97 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            23.72      24.17        
 98 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.75      24.26        
 99 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.44      24.31        
100 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.55      24.33        
101 Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    23.74      24.44        
102 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR    23.34      24.59        
103 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    23.56      24.62        
104 Sliwinski, Ryan E         16 Washingtonville-MR     23.76      25.05        
105 Davis, Avery J            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.15      25.73        
 -- Pena, Matthew             16 Apex Swim Club-MR      23.25         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 46.44   3/10/2019 Christian Moy, Manhattan Makos-              
2018MR SCY R: * 43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.17      46.44*AGTC   
                  22.33       46.44 (24.11)                                        
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    46.46      47.11 AGTC   
                  22.75       47.11 (24.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    45.08      47.43 AGTC   
                  22.69       47.43 (24.74)                                        
  4 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    47.88      47.57 AGTC   
                  22.79       47.57 (24.78)                                        
  5 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    49.17      47.82 AGTC   
                  23.18       47.82 (24.64)                                        
  6 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     47.90      47.88 AGTC   
                  22.97       47.88 (24.91)                                        
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.84      48.41 AGTC   
                  23.45       48.41 (24.96)                                        
  8 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.68      48.57 AGTC   
                  23.52       48.57 (25.05)                                        
  9 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.13      48.97 AGTC   
                  23.85       48.97 (25.12)                                        
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.71      49.05 AGTC   
                  23.47       49.05 (25.58)                                        
 10 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    48.82      49.05 AGTC   
                  23.46       49.05 (25.59)                                        
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.14      49.06 AGTC   
                  23.49       49.06 (25.57)                                        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    47.82      49.11 AGTC   
                  23.73       49.11 (25.38)                                        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.69      49.17 AGTC   
                  23.29       49.17 (25.88)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    48.15      49.19 AGTC   
                  23.82       49.19 (25.37)                                        
 16 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    49.06      49.20 AGTC   
                  23.30       49.20 (25.90)                                        
 17 Bergamini, Tim J          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.40      49.25 AGTC   
                  23.98       49.25 (25.27)                                        
 18 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.20      49.30 AGTC   
                  23.68       49.30 (25.62)                                        
 19 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.61      49.32 AGTC   
                  23.87       49.32 (25.45)                                        
 20 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.87      49.39 AGTC   
                  24.10       49.39 (25.29)                                        
 21 Lucre, Ethan              16 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     49.85      49.40 AGTC   
                  23.55       49.40 (25.85)                                        
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.59      49.42 AGTC   
                  24.08       49.42 (25.34)                                        
 22 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    48.82      49.42 AGTC   
                  23.76       49.42 (25.66)                                        
 24 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.34      49.43 AGTC   
                  23.83       49.43 (25.60)                                        
 25 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.29      49.44 AGTC   
                  23.30       49.44 (26.14)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.49      49.45 AGTC   
                  23.62       49.45 (25.83)                                        
 27 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.96      49.48 AGTC   
                  24.02       49.48 (25.46)                                        
 28 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.12      49.50 AGTC   
                  23.95       49.50 (25.55)                                        
 29 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.37      49.56 AGTC   
                  23.32       49.56 (26.24)                                        
 30 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.81      49.62 AGTC   
                  23.29       49.62 (26.33)                                        
 31 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    49.07      49.66 AGTC   
                  23.60       49.66 (26.06)                                        
 32 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.87      49.73 AGTC   
                  23.55       49.73 (26.18)                                        
 33 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.55      49.76 AGTC   
                  23.73       49.76 (26.03)                                        
 34 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    47.62      49.87 AGTC   
                  23.41       49.87 (26.46)                                        
 35 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.38      49.89 AGTC   
                  24.44       49.89 (25.45)                                        
 36 Kane, Aidan J             16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    48.42      49.96 AGTC   
                  23.92       49.96 (26.04)                                        
 36 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    49.18      49.96 AGTC   
                  23.62       49.96 (26.34)                                        
 38 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.71      49.99 AGTC   
                  23.77       49.99 (26.22)                                        
 39 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.39      50.01 AGTC   
                  24.03       50.01 (25.98)                                        
 40 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    50.87      50.06 AGTC   
                  24.16       50.06 (25.90)                                        
 41 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.30      50.10 AGTC   
                  24.05       50.10 (26.05)                                        
 42 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    49.65      50.14 AGTC   
                  24.35       50.14 (25.79)                                        
 43 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      49.59      50.16 AGTC   
                  23.40       50.16 (26.76)                                        
 44 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.75      50.19 AGTC   
                  24.05       50.19 (26.14)                                        
 45 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR    50.08      50.20 AGTC   
                  23.63       50.20 (26.57)                                        
 46 Karpf, Dylan              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.14      50.21 AGTC   
                  23.40       50.21 (26.81)                                        
 47 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.95      50.22 AGTC   
                  24.35       50.22 (25.87)                                        
 48 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.87      50.27 AGTC   
                  23.32       50.27 (26.95)                                        
 48 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.65      50.27 AGTC   
                  24.30       50.27 (25.97)                                        
 50 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.65      50.28 AGTC   
                  23.63       50.28 (26.65)                                        
 51 Lien, Geoffrey            16 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.40      50.30 AGTC   
                  23.83       50.30 (26.47)                                        
 52 McErlean, Michael I       16 Una Bgnw-MR            50.68      50.31 AGTC   
                  23.83       50.31 (26.48)                                        
 53 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.07      50.36 AGTC   
                  24.26       50.36 (26.10)                                        
 54 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.16      50.39 AGTC   
                  24.32       50.39 (26.07)                                        
 55 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.25      50.44 AGTC   
                  24.11       50.44 (26.33)                                        
 55 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.31      50.44 AGTC   
                  24.38       50.44 (26.06)                                        
 57 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.05      50.45 AGTC   
                  24.22       50.45 (26.23)                                        
 58 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.19      50.52 AGTC   
                  24.69       50.52 (25.83)                                        
 59 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    50.32      50.57 AGTC   
                  24.40       50.57 (26.17)                                        
 59 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.79      50.57 AGTC   
                  24.23       50.57 (26.34)                                        
 61 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     49.86      50.58 AGTC   
                  23.99       50.58 (26.59)                                        
 62 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.00      50.60 AGTC   
                  24.58       50.60 (26.02)                                        
 63 Smolar, Andrew            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    50.75      50.64 AGTC   
                  24.54       50.64 (26.10)                                        
 64 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    50.36      50.65 AGTC   
                  24.00       50.65 (26.65)                                        
 65 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.47      50.67 AGTC   
                  24.59       50.67 (26.08)                                        
 66 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.06      50.69 AGTC   
                  24.32       50.69 (26.37)                                        
 67 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.13      50.70 AGTC   
                  24.35       50.70 (26.35)                                        
 68 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.57      50.73 AGTC   
                  24.53       50.73 (26.20)                                        
 69 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.84      50.77 AGTC   
                  24.52       50.77 (26.25)                                        
 70 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.25      50.82 AGTC   
                  24.17       50.82 (26.65)                                        
 71 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.24      50.85 AGTC   
                  24.23       50.85 (26.62)                                        
 72 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.74      50.86 AGTC   
                  24.25       50.86 (26.61)                                        
 73 Martinez, Cameron A       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    50.80      50.88 AGTC   
                  24.41       50.88 (26.47)                                        
 74 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.69      50.91 AGTC   
                  24.22       50.91 (26.69)                                        
 74 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.84      50.91 AGTC   
                  24.39       50.91 (26.52)                                        
 76 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.36      50.92 AGTC   
                  24.45       50.92 (26.47)                                        
 77 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR    50.98      50.95 AGTC   
                  24.57       50.95 (26.38)                                        
 78 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village Sw-MR    51.80      51.02 AGTC   
                  24.65       51.02 (26.37)                                        
 79 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.10      51.04 AGTC   
                  24.02       51.04 (27.02)                                        
 80 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.17      51.08 AGTC   
                  24.51       51.08 (26.57)                                        
 81 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.07      51.09 AGTC   
                  24.70       51.09 (26.39)                                        
 81 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.04      51.09 AGTC   
                  24.09       51.09 (27.00)                                        
 83 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.41      51.15 AGTC   
                  24.44       51.15 (26.71)                                        
 84 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.69      51.24 AGTC   
                  24.64       51.24 (26.60)                                        
 85 O'Connor, William P       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.51      51.32 AGTC   
                  24.72       51.32 (26.60)                                        
 86 D'Souza, Adam J           16 New York City Aq-MR    51.89      51.34 AGTC   
                  25.07       51.34 (26.27)                                        
 87 Oliveira, Fernando        15 Viper Swim Team-MR     51.62      51.35 AGTC   
                  24.23       51.35 (27.12)                                        
 88 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.21      51.42 AGTC   
                  24.88       51.42 (26.54)                                        
 89 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.14      51.44 AGTC   
                  23.89       51.44 (27.55)                                        
 90 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.17      51.47 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.47 (26.58)                                        
 91 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    49.69      51.48 AGTC   
                  24.40       51.48 (27.08)                                        
 92 Ivanov, Christopher       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.84      51.54 AGTC   
                  24.68       51.54 (26.86)                                        
 93 Patel, Kush A             15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    50.97      51.58 AGTC   
                  24.58       51.58 (27.00)                                        
 93 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.02      51.58 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.58 (26.95)                                        
 95 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.41      51.68 AGTC   
                  24.74       51.68 (26.94)                                        
 96 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.47      51.70 AGTC   
                  25.10       51.70 (26.60)                                        
 97 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.90      51.74 AGTC   
                  24.95       51.74 (26.79)                                        
 98 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.73      51.79 AGTC   
                  24.65       51.79 (27.14)                                        
 99 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR    49.80      51.80 AGTC   
                  24.52       51.80 (27.28)                                        
100 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.98      51.89 AGTC   
                  24.73       51.89 (27.16)                                        
101 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.96      51.91 AGTC   
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)                                        
102 Turner, Cole V            17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    51.75      51.94 AGTC   
                  24.82       51.94 (27.12)                                        
103 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.70      51.95 AGTC   
                  24.86       51.95 (27.09)                                        
104 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.99      51.98 AGTC   
                  24.97       51.98 (27.01)                                        
105 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.65      52.04        
                  25.00       52.04 (27.04)                                        
106 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.04      52.07        
                  24.74       52.07 (27.33)                                        
107 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.59      52.13        
                  25.11       52.13 (27.02)                                        
107 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.91      52.13        
                  24.48       52.13 (27.65)                                        
109 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            51.71      52.16        
                  25.18       52.16 (26.98)                                        
110 Blau, Samuel A            16 New York City Aq-MR    51.83      52.22        
                  25.27       52.22 (26.95)                                        
111 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR        51.61      52.24        
                  24.96       52.24 (27.28)                                        
112 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.34      52.26        
                  25.20       52.26 (27.06)                                        
113 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR    50.97      52.29        
                  24.78       52.29 (27.51)                                        
113 Duval, Jesse L            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    51.55      52.29        
                  25.05       52.29 (27.24)                                        
113 Speare, Ryan A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.50      52.29        
                  25.04       52.29 (27.25)                                        
116 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.96      52.33        
                  25.07       52.33 (27.26)                                        
117 Chen, Stephen             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.93      52.34        
                  25.00       52.34 (27.34)                                        
118 Koyfman, Samuel D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.77      52.37        
                  25.17       52.37 (27.20)                                        
119 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.57      52.38        
                  25.29       52.38 (27.09)                                        
120 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.79      52.39        
                  25.01       52.39 (27.38)                                        
121 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR    51.92      52.43        
                  24.61       52.43 (27.82)                                        
122 Gordinier, William K      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.66      52.55        
                  25.26       52.55 (27.29)                                        
123 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.66      52.64        
                  24.76       52.64 (27.88)                                        
124 Macaluso, Steven M        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.97      52.68        
                  25.37       52.68 (27.31)                                        
125 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.92      52.70        
                  25.25       52.70 (27.45)                                        
126 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.40      52.84        
                  24.88       52.84 (27.96)                                        
127 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.05      52.96        
                  24.88       52.96 (28.08)                                        
128 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.65      52.97        
                  25.06       52.97 (27.91)                                        
129 Leuly, Shane C            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.29      53.09        
                  25.47       53.09 (27.62)                                        
130 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.70      53.11        
                  25.34       53.11 (27.77)                                        
131 Swift, Daniel J           17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.00      53.25        
                  25.02       53.25 (28.23)                                        
132 Tang, Erik                15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.52      53.30        
                  25.32       53.30 (27.98)                                        
133 Brady, Lance A            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.83      53.33        
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)                                        
134 Szell, Matthew            16 New York City Aq-MR    51.97      54.27        
                  24.95       54.27 (29.32)                                        
135 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.25      54.78        
                  22.65       54.78 (32.13)                                        
 -- Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    51.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: *    1:42.34   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                 
2018MR SCY R: * 135.:49001  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR 
                   1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.08    1:45.22 AGTC   
                  24.24       51.17 (26.93)     1:18.65 (27.48)     1:45.22 (26.57)
  2 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:46.73    1:46.19 AGTC   
                  24.54       51.70 (27.16)     1:19.17 (27.47)     1:46.19 (27.02)
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.34    1:46.31 AGTC   
                  24.10       50.84 (26.74)     1:18.40 (27.56)     1:46.31 (27.91)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:45.93    1:46.36 AGTC   
                  24.45       51.12 (26.67)     1:19.05 (27.93)     1:46.36 (27.31)
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.07    1:46.49 AGTC   
                  25.01       52.29 (27.28)     1:19.79 (27.50)     1:46.49 (26.70)
  6 Smolar, Andrew            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:47.01    1:46.67 AGTC   
                  24.79       51.69 (26.90)     1:19.08 (27.39)     1:46.67 (27.59)
  7 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:47.18    1:46.96 AGTC   
                  24.45       51.80 (27.35)     1:19.78 (27.98)     1:46.96 (27.18)
  8 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.12    1:47.02 AGTC   
                  24.60       51.71 (27.11)     1:19.89 (28.18)     1:47.02 (27.13)
  9 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:47.12    1:47.11 AGTC   
                  24.70       51.65 (26.95)     1:19.50 (27.85)     1:47.11 (27.61)
 10 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:50.83    1:47.83 AGTC   
                  25.68       53.64 (27.96)     1:20.98 (27.34)     1:47.83 (26.85)
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.62    1:47.97 AGTC   
                  25.03       52.28 (27.25)     1:20.19 (27.91)     1:47.97 (27.78)
 12 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:48.69    1:48.41 AGTC   
                  25.53       52.83 (27.30)     1:20.65 (27.82)     1:48.41 (27.76)
 13 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.32    1:48.55 AGTC   
                  25.23       53.17 (27.94)     1:20.93 (27.76)     1:48.55 (27.62)
 14 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.92    1:48.76 AGTC   
                  25.26       53.04 (27.78)     1:21.09 (28.05)     1:48.76 (27.67)
 15 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.10    1:48.81 AGTC   
                  24.76       52.45 (27.69)     1:20.28 (27.83)     1:48.81 (28.53)
 16 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:45.53    1:48.98 AGTC   
                  24.89       52.78 (27.89)     1:20.50 (27.72)     1:48.98 (28.48)
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.33    1:48.99 AGTC   
                  25.61       53.34 (27.73)     1:21.48 (28.14)     1:48.99 (27.51)
 18 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.75    1:49.00 AGTC   
                  25.18       52.99 (27.81)     1:21.25 (28.26)     1:49.00 (27.75)
 19 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.26    1:49.10 AGTC   
                  25.67       53.06 (27.39)     1:21.10 (28.04)     1:49.10 (28.00)
 20 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:44.99    1:49.14 AGTC   
                  24.60       51.61 (27.01)     1:19.76 (28.15)     1:49.14 (29.38)
 20 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.99    1:49.14 AGTC   
                  25.93       53.86 (27.93)     1:21.65 (27.79)     1:49.14 (27.49)
 22 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.16    1:49.17 AGTC   
                  25.96       54.50 (28.54)     1:22.12 (27.62)     1:49.17 (27.05)
 23 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:52.05    1:49.38 AGTC   
                  25.33       52.35 (27.02)     1:20.73 (28.38)     1:49.38 (28.65)
 24 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:51.89    1:49.44 AGTC   
                  24.67       52.17 (27.50)     1:20.29 (28.12)     1:49.44 (29.15)
 25 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.53    1:49.54 AGTC   
                  25.51       53.35 (27.84)     1:21.67 (28.32)     1:49.54 (27.87)
 26 Jung, Min Jun             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.24    1:49.58 AGTC   
                  25.03       52.22 (27.19)     1:20.89 (28.67)     1:49.58 (28.69)
 27 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.40    1:49.85 AGTC   
                  25.35       53.07 (27.72)     1:20.77 (27.70)     1:49.85 (29.08)
 28 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:51.13    1:49.95 AGTC   
                  25.22       53.52 (28.30)     1:22.46 (28.94)     1:49.95 (27.49)
 29 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.90    1:50.01 AGTC   
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)     1:21.51 (28.72)     1:50.01 (28.50)
 30 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.40    1:50.11 AGTC   
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:21.46 (28.62)     1:50.11 (28.65)
 31 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.25    1:50.15 AGTC   
                  25.38       52.96 (27.58)     1:21.45 (28.49)     1:50.15 (28.70)
 32 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.47    1:50.16 AGTC   
                  24.89       52.98 (28.09)     1:22.03 (29.05)     1:50.16 (28.13)
 33 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:50.22    1:50.20 AGTC   
                  25.72       53.71 (27.99)     1:22.03 (28.32)     1:50.20 (28.17)
 34 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.28    1:50.56 AGTC   
                  25.15       53.70 (28.55)     1:22.97 (29.27)     1:50.56 (27.59)
 35 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.90    1:50.59 AGTC   
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)     1:22.35 (28.66)     1:50.59 (28.24)
 36 Kane, Aidan J             16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:50.54    1:50.60 AGTC   
                  24.84       53.34 (28.50)     1:22.15 (28.81)     1:50.60 (28.45)
 37 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.61    1:50.73 AGTC   
                  24.95       52.65 (27.70)     1:21.88 (29.23)     1:50.73 (28.85)
 37 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:48.15    1:50.73 AGTC   
                  25.40       53.34 (27.94)     1:22.29 (28.95)     1:50.73 (28.44)
 39 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.76    1:50.74 AGTC   
                  25.69       53.48 (27.79)     1:22.29 (28.81)     1:50.74 (28.45)
 40 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:50.90    1:51.01 AGTC   
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)     1:22.15 (28.81)     1:51.01 (28.86)
 41 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:52.30    1:51.03 AGTC   
                  25.65       53.44 (27.79)     1:22.42 (28.98)     1:51.03 (28.61)
 42 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.13    1:51.09 AGTC   
                  25.32       53.39 (28.07)     1:22.51 (29.12)     1:51.09 (28.58)
 43 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.63    1:51.12 AGTC   
                  25.62       53.84 (28.22)     1:22.51 (28.67)     1:51.12 (28.61)
 44 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:53.96    1:51.29 AGTC   
                  26.06       54.00 (27.94)     1:22.96 (28.96)     1:51.29 (28.33)
 45 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:48.85    1:51.33 AGTC   
                  24.59       52.60 (28.01)     1:21.66 (29.06)     1:51.33 (29.67)
 46 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:52.05    1:51.78 AGTC   
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)     1:22.70 (29.12)     1:51.78 (29.08)
 47 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.15    1:51.90 AGTC   
                  25.48       54.14 (28.66)     1:23.39 (29.25)     1:51.90 (28.51)
 47 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:50.93    1:51.90 AGTC   
                  25.57       53.75 (28.18)     1:23.06 (29.31)     1:51.90 (28.84)
 49 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.82    1:51.97 AGTC   
                  25.55       53.76 (28.21)     1:22.98 (29.22)     1:51.97 (28.99)
 50 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.27    1:52.08 AGTC   
                  25.48       53.86 (28.38)     1:23.11 (29.25)     1:52.08 (28.97)
 51 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:53.22    1:52.10 AGTC   
                  25.55       53.27 (27.72)     1:22.28 (29.01)     1:52.10 (29.82)
 52 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.60    1:52.11 AGTC   
                  25.25       53.29 (28.04)     1:22.47 (29.18)     1:52.11 (29.64)
 53 Toskas, Anthony           17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:50.59    1:52.14 AGTC   
                  24.80       52.33 (27.53)     1:21.73 (29.40)     1:52.14 (30.41)
 54 Marski, Timothy J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.80    1:52.20 AGTC   
                  25.52       54.06 (28.54)     1:23.07 (29.01)     1:52.20 (29.13)
 55 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.68    1:52.22 AGTC   
                  24.83       53.42 (28.59)     1:23.09 (29.67)     1:52.22 (29.13)
 56 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:52.99    1:52.28 AGTC   
                  25.58       53.92 (28.34)     1:23.32 (29.40)     1:52.28 (28.96)
 56 Chang, Cato A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.82    1:52.28 AGTC   
                  25.03       53.43 (28.40)     1:22.74 (29.31)     1:52.28 (29.54)
 58 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.97    1:52.31 AGTC   
                  25.97       54.15 (28.18)     1:23.26 (29.11)     1:52.31 (29.05)
 59 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.00    1:52.37 AGTC   
                  25.74       54.10 (28.36)     1:23.66 (29.56)     1:52.37 (28.71)
 60 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.04    1:52.45 AGTC   
                  25.53       53.99 (28.46)     1:23.44 (29.45)     1:52.45 (29.01)
 61 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.61    1:52.51 AGTC   
                  25.46       54.17 (28.71)     1:23.24 (29.07)     1:52.51 (29.27)
 62 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.65    1:52.53 AGTC   
                  25.38       54.39 (29.01)     1:23.07 (28.68)     1:52.53 (29.46)
 63 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:52.61    1:52.93 AGTC   
                  26.29       54.65 (28.36)     1:24.22 (29.57)     1:52.93 (28.71)
 64 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.41    1:52.94 AGTC   
                  25.44       53.69 (28.25)     1:23.43 (29.74)     1:52.94 (29.51)
 65 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.07    1:52.96 AGTC   
                  24.83       52.84 (28.01)     1:22.98 (30.14)     1:52.96 (29.98)
 66 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:50.74    1:53.01 AGTC   
                  26.22       54.34 (28.12)     1:23.74 (29.40)     1:53.01 (29.27)
 67 Lien, Geoffrey            16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.70    1:53.11 AGTC   
                  25.97       55.15 (29.18)     1:23.82 (28.67)     1:53.11 (29.29)
 68 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:52.73    1:53.13 AGTC   
                  26.46       55.05 (28.59)     1:24.70 (29.65)     1:53.13 (28.43)
 69 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:51.38    1:53.28 AGTC   
                  25.59       54.42 (28.83)     1:24.32 (29.90)     1:53.28 (28.96)
 70 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.50    1:53.43 AGTC   
                  25.21       54.01 (28.80)     1:23.57 (29.56)     1:53.43 (29.86)
 71 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.64    1:53.56 AGTC   
                  25.79       54.38 (28.59)     1:24.12 (29.74)     1:53.56 (29.44)
 72 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.60    1:53.58 AGTC   
                  25.38       54.01 (28.63)     1:23.97 (29.96)     1:53.58 (29.61)
 73 Chiarella, Richard J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.83    1:53.60 AGTC   
                  25.96       55.10 (29.14)     1:24.94 (29.84)     1:53.60 (28.66)
 74 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.73    1:53.69 AGTC   
                  25.97       55.06 (29.09)     1:24.94 (29.88)     1:53.69 (28.75)
 75 Blau, Samuel A            16 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.75    1:53.77 AGTC   
                  25.93       53.91 (27.98)     1:23.54 (29.63)     1:53.77 (30.23)
 76 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.00    1:53.78 AGTC   
                  25.29       53.36 (28.07)     1:23.68 (30.32)     1:53.78 (30.10)
 77 Zizic, Erik               18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.95    1:53.85 AGTC   
                  26.74       55.32 (28.58)     1:24.72 (29.40)     1:53.85 (29.13)
 78 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:53.34    1:54.22        
                  25.61       54.43 (28.82)     1:24.09 (29.66)     1:54.22 (30.13)
 79 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.98    1:54.34        
                  25.69       53.92 (28.23)     1:23.80 (29.88)     1:54.34 (30.54)
 79 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.88    1:54.34        
                  24.85       53.02 (28.17)     1:23.38 (30.36)     1:54.34 (30.96)
 81 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.44    1:54.41        
                  25.66       54.34 (28.68)     1:24.22 (29.88)     1:54.41 (30.19)
 82 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:51.33    1:54.73        
                  25.60       54.52 (28.92)     1:24.69 (30.17)     1:54.73 (30.04)
 83 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:52.99    1:54.77        
                  26.54       56.18 (29.64)     1:26.64 (30.46)     1:54.77 (28.13)
 84 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.62    1:54.89        
                  25.84       54.01 (28.17)     1:23.72 (29.71)     1:54.89 (31.17)
 85 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.84    1:55.23        
                  25.80       54.73 (28.93)     1:25.12 (30.39)     1:55.23 (30.11)
 86 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.24    1:55.26        
                  26.22       54.92 (28.70)     1:25.30 (30.38)     1:55.26 (29.96)
 87 Wilson, Elijah A          16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:53.69    1:55.36        
                  26.27       55.34 (29.07)     1:25.74 (30.40)     1:55.36 (29.62)
 88 Koyfman, Samuel D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.36    1:55.39        
                  26.41       55.87 (29.46)     1:26.26 (30.39)     1:55.39 (29.13)
 89 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.67    1:55.57        
                  26.17       55.41 (29.24)     1:25.51 (30.10)     1:55.57 (30.06)
 90 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.94    1:55.75        
                  25.94       54.62 (28.68)     1:25.27 (30.65)     1:55.75 (30.48)
 91 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.93    1:56.00        
                  26.30       55.84 (29.54)     1:25.94 (30.10)     1:56.00 (30.06)
 92 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:52.49    1:56.14        
                  26.21       55.19 (28.98)     1:25.67 (30.48)     1:56.14 (30.47)
 93 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.95    1:56.17        
                  26.54       55.63 (29.09)     1:25.53 (29.90)     1:56.17 (30.64)
 94 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.50    1:56.24        
                  26.17       55.40 (29.23)     1:26.15 (30.75)     1:56.24 (30.09)
 95 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:53.10    1:56.28        
                  26.67       56.54 (29.87)     1:26.88 (30.34)     1:56.28 (29.40)
 96 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.65    1:57.17        
                  26.85       56.44 (29.59)     1:27.12 (30.68)     1:57.17 (30.05)
 97 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.43    1:57.39        
                  26.05       54.80 (28.75)     1:25.44 (30.64)     1:57.39 (31.95)
 98 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:53.22    1:58.16        
                  27.54       58.37 (30.83)     1:28.64 (30.27)     1:58.16 (29.52)
 99 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.97    1:58.23        
                  26.79       56.13 (29.34)     1:27.37 (31.24)     1:58.23 (30.86)
100 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.40    2:01.87        
                  22.63       54.40 (31.77)     1:28.45 (34.05)     2:01.87 (33.42)
101 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.41    2:03.34        
                  26.41       56.79 (30.38)     1:29.98 (33.19)     2:03.34 (33.36)
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:51.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:52.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Duval, Jesse L            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:53.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:35.06    3/8/2019 Timothy H Park, NYS Aquatics, In           
2018MR SCY R: * 4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:33.42    4:35.06*AGTC   
                  25.51       53.08 (27.57)     1:21.14 (28.06)     1:49.12 (27.98)
        2:16.93 (27.81)     2:44.89 (27.96)     3:12.76 (27.87)     3:40.88 (28.12)
        4:08.41 (27.53)     4:35.06 (26.65)                                        
  2 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.40    4:39.29 AGTC   
                  25.53       53.21 (27.68)     1:21.32 (28.11)     1:49.72 (28.40)
        2:18.17 (28.45)     2:46.45 (28.28)     3:15.02 (28.57)     3:43.44 (28.42)
        4:11.81 (28.37)     4:39.29 (27.48)                                        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:39.14    4:45.04 AGTC   
                  25.53       53.81 (28.28)     1:22.19 (28.38)     1:50.74 (28.55)
        2:19.46 (28.72)     2:48.14 (28.68)     3:17.38 (29.24)     3:46.55 (29.17)
        4:16.18 (29.63)     4:45.04 (28.86)                                        
  4 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.50    4:48.03 AGTC   
                  25.14       53.36 (28.22)     1:21.93 (28.57)     1:50.78 (28.85)
        2:19.85 (29.07)     2:49.46 (29.61)     3:19.13 (29.67)     3:49.46 (30.33)
        4:19.76 (30.30)     4:48.03 (28.27)                                        
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.67    4:48.15 AGTC   
                  26.08       54.51 (28.43)     1:23.57 (29.06)     1:52.72 (29.15)
        2:21.61 (28.89)     2:50.70 (29.09)     3:20.14 (29.44)     3:49.77 (29.63)
        4:19.61 (29.84)     4:48.15 (28.54)                                        
  6 Smolar, Andrew            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:49.42    4:48.60 AGTC   
                  25.62       53.95 (28.33)     1:23.11 (29.16)     1:52.45 (29.34)
        2:21.86 (29.41)     2:51.54 (29.68)     3:21.20 (29.66)     3:50.79 (29.59)
        4:20.24 (29.45)     4:48.60 (28.36)                                        
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:46.53    4:49.85 AGTC   
                  25.71       54.00 (28.29)     1:22.49 (28.49)     1:51.66 (29.17)
        2:21.20 (29.54)     2:50.69 (29.49)     3:20.59 (29.90)     3:50.51 (29.92)
        4:20.49 (29.98)     4:49.85 (29.36)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:54.90    4:51.16 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.38 (28.87)     1:24.88 (29.50)     1:54.55 (29.67)
        2:24.08 (29.53)     2:53.87 (29.79)     3:23.68 (29.81)     3:53.37 (29.69)
        4:23.22 (29.85)     4:51.16 (27.94)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.25    4:52.18 AGTC   
                  25.45       53.32 (27.87)     1:22.03 (28.71)     1:51.48 (29.45)
        2:21.19 (29.71)     2:51.28 (30.09)     3:21.62 (30.34)     3:51.95 (30.33)
        4:22.37 (30.42)     4:52.18 (29.81)                                        
 10 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:09.36    4:52.19 AGTC   
                  25.36       53.50 (28.14)     1:22.65 (29.15)     1:52.53 (29.88)
        2:22.60 (30.07)     2:52.91 (30.31)     3:23.58 (30.67)     3:53.78 (30.20)
        4:23.62 (29.84)     4:52.19 (28.57)                                        
 11 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.74    4:53.61 AGTC   
                  26.21       54.43 (28.22)     1:23.69 (29.26)     1:53.01 (29.32)
        2:22.68 (29.67)     2:52.54 (29.86)     3:22.91 (30.37)     3:53.29 (30.38)
        4:23.67 (30.38)     4:53.61 (29.94)                                        
 12 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.62    4:54.15 AGTC   
                  25.08       53.80 (28.72)     1:23.43 (29.63)     1:54.04 (30.61)
        2:24.75 (30.71)     2:55.07 (30.32)     3:25.44 (30.37)     3:55.78 (30.34)
        4:25.38 (29.60)     4:54.15 (28.77)                                        
 13 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:08.86    4:54.36 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.60 (29.18)     1:25.30 (29.70)     1:55.00 (29.70)
        2:25.23 (30.23)     2:55.39 (30.16)     3:25.33 (29.94)     3:55.21 (29.88)
        4:25.53 (30.32)     4:54.36 (28.83)                                        
 14 Chiarella, Richard J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:57.71    4:54.75 AGTC   
                  26.15       54.66 (28.51)     1:24.80 (30.14)     1:55.31 (30.51)
        2:25.23 (29.92)     2:54.81 (29.58)     3:24.66 (29.85)     3:55.42 (30.76)
        4:26.38 (30.96)     4:54.75 (28.37)                                        
 15 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.32    4:55.12 AGTC   
                  26.11       54.28 (28.17)     1:23.61 (29.33)     1:53.97 (30.36)
        2:23.92 (29.95)     2:54.30 (30.38)     3:25.23 (30.93)     3:55.54 (30.31)
        4:25.68 (30.14)     4:55.12 (29.44)                                        
 16 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.58    4:55.68 AGTC   
                  25.54       54.12 (28.58)     1:23.13 (29.01)     1:52.86 (29.73)
        2:23.18 (30.32)     2:53.90 (30.72)     3:24.60 (30.70)     3:55.10 (30.50)
        4:25.71 (30.61)     4:55.68 (29.97)                                        
 17 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.25    4:56.54 AGTC   
                  25.80       54.71 (28.91)     1:24.84 (30.13)     1:55.31 (30.47)
        2:25.51 (30.20)     2:55.83 (30.32)     3:26.17 (30.34)     3:56.70 (30.53)
        4:27.11 (30.41)     4:56.54 (29.43)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR  4:53.40    4:57.77 AGTC   
                  25.54       53.37 (27.83)     1:22.20 (28.83)     1:51.53 (29.33)
        2:21.13 (29.60)     2:51.53 (30.40)     3:22.36 (30.83)     3:53.75 (31.39)
        4:25.47 (31.72)     4:57.77 (32.30)                                        
 19 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.96    4:58.47 AGTC   
                  25.77       55.27 (29.50)     1:25.66 (30.39)     1:56.32 (30.66)
        2:27.10 (30.78)     2:57.62 (30.52)     3:28.89 (31.27)     3:59.38 (30.49)
        4:29.51 (30.13)     4:58.47 (28.96)                                        
 20 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:59.39    4:58.64 AGTC   
                  26.69       55.82 (29.13)     1:25.57 (29.75)     1:55.64 (30.07)
        2:25.87 (30.23)     2:56.34 (30.47)     3:27.15 (30.81)     3:58.14 (30.99)
        4:29.15 (31.01)     4:58.64 (29.49)                                        
 21 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.64    4:58.89 AGTC   
                  26.25       55.47 (29.22)     1:25.66 (30.19)     1:56.67 (31.01)
        2:27.47 (30.80)     2:58.63 (31.16)     3:29.56 (30.93)     4:00.30 (30.74)
        4:30.58 (30.28)     4:58.89 (28.31)                                        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.28    4:58.90 AGTC   
                  26.37       55.15 (28.78)     1:25.07 (29.92)     1:55.65 (30.58)
        2:26.47 (30.82)     2:57.19 (30.72)     3:27.86 (30.67)     3:58.65 (30.79)
        4:29.19 (30.54)     4:58.90 (29.71)                                        
 23 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.68    4:59.69 AGTC   
                  25.70       54.31 (28.61)     1:24.16 (29.85)     1:54.51 (30.35)
        2:25.04 (30.53)     2:56.14 (31.10)     3:26.98 (30.84)     3:58.15 (31.17)
        4:29.61 (31.46)     4:59.69 (30.08)                                        
 24 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR  4:58.11    4:59.89 AGTC   
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)     1:22.53 (29.66)     1:53.00 (30.47)
        2:23.90 (30.90)     2:55.01 (31.11)     3:26.52 (31.51)     3:58.10 (31.58)
        4:29.82 (31.72)     4:59.89 (30.07)                                        
 25 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.75    5:00.01 AGTC   
                  26.72       56.06 (29.34)     1:26.57 (30.51)     1:57.28 (30.71)
        2:28.50 (31.22)     2:58.91 (30.41)     3:29.80 (30.89)     4:00.41 (30.61)
        4:30.47 (30.06)     5:00.01 (29.54)                                        
 26 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.70    5:00.75 AGTC   
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:25.75 (30.22)     1:56.26 (30.51)
        2:26.99 (30.73)     2:57.90 (30.91)     3:28.86 (30.96)     3:59.80 (30.94)
        4:30.83 (31.03)     5:00.75 (29.92)                                        
 27 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:03.49    5:00.85 AGTC   
                  25.62       53.93 (28.31)     1:23.10 (29.17)     1:53.19 (30.09)
        2:23.95 (30.76)     2:55.00 (31.05)     3:26.54 (31.54)     3:58.49 (31.95)
        4:30.61 (32.12)     5:00.85 (30.24)                                        
 28 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:58.92    5:01.42 AGTC   
                  26.72       55.58 (28.86)     1:25.79 (30.21)     1:56.68 (30.89)
        2:27.56 (30.88)     2:58.58 (31.02)     3:29.74 (31.16)     4:01.45 (31.71)
        4:31.53 (30.08)     5:01.42 (29.89)                                        
 29 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.48    5:01.44 AGTC   
                  26.07       55.03 (28.96)     1:24.53 (29.50)     1:54.79 (30.26)
        2:25.24 (30.45)     2:56.24 (31.00)     3:27.41 (31.17)     3:58.94 (31.53)
        4:30.34 (31.40)     5:01.44 (31.10)                                        
 30 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.95    5:01.90 AGTC   
                  26.67       56.12 (29.45)     1:25.81 (29.69)     1:56.31 (30.50)
        2:26.84 (30.53)     2:57.87 (31.03)     3:29.11 (31.24)     4:00.05 (30.94)
        4:31.31 (31.26)     5:01.90 (30.59)                                        
 31 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.76    5:02.32 AGTC   
                  25.22       53.57 (28.35)     1:23.14 (29.57)     1:53.71 (30.57)
        2:24.82 (31.11)     2:55.90 (31.08)     3:27.84 (31.94)     3:59.85 (32.01)
        4:31.52 (31.67)     5:02.32 (30.80)                                        
 32 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.91    5:02.72 AGTC   
                  25.97       54.93 (28.96)     1:24.60 (29.67)     1:55.02 (30.42)
        2:26.05 (31.03)     2:57.75 (31.70)     3:29.18 (31.43)     4:00.65 (31.47)
        4:32.08 (31.43)     5:02.72 (30.64)                                        
 32 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.18    5:02.72 AGTC   
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)     1:28.08 (30.50)     1:59.01 (30.93)
        2:29.87 (30.86)     3:00.80 (30.93)     3:31.13 (30.33)     4:02.01 (30.88)
        4:32.84 (30.83)     5:02.72 (29.88)                                        
 34 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:04.30    5:03.14 AGTC   
                  26.80       56.23 (29.43)     1:26.58 (30.35)     1:57.55 (30.97)
        2:28.58 (31.03)     2:59.80 (31.22)     3:31.09 (31.29)     4:02.24 (31.15)
        4:33.31 (31.07)     5:03.14 (29.83)                                        
 35 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.81    5:03.26 AGTC   
                  26.06       55.28 (29.22)     1:25.72 (30.44)     1:56.85 (31.13)
        2:27.18 (30.33)     2:57.48 (30.30)     3:28.63 (31.15)     3:59.94 (31.31)
        4:31.69 (31.75)     5:03.26 (31.57)                                        
 36 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.67    5:04.25 AGTC   
                  26.16       55.42 (29.26)     1:25.80 (30.38)     1:57.19 (31.39)
        2:28.95 (31.76)     3:00.49 (31.54)     3:31.52 (31.03)     4:03.09 (31.57)
        4:34.57 (31.48)     5:04.25 (29.68)                                        
 37 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.04    5:05.05 AGTC   
                  26.47       55.83 (29.36)     1:25.92 (30.09)     1:56.82 (30.90)
        2:28.04 (31.22)     2:59.42 (31.38)     3:30.94 (31.52)     4:02.52 (31.58)
        4:34.28 (31.76)     5:05.05 (30.77)                                        
 38 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:09.50    5:06.20 AGTC   
                  26.37       56.31 (29.94)     1:27.66 (31.35)     1:59.15 (31.49)
        2:30.03 (30.88)     3:01.33 (31.30)     3:32.02 (30.69)     4:03.35 (31.33)
        4:35.06 (31.71)     5:06.20 (31.14)                                        
 39 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.35    5:06.42 AGTC   
                  26.81       56.82 (30.01)     1:27.49 (30.67)     1:58.86 (31.37)
        2:30.47 (31.61)     3:01.56 (31.09)     3:33.00 (31.44)     4:03.88 (30.88)
        4:35.58 (31.70)     5:06.42 (30.84)                                        
 40 Chang, Cato A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.86    5:06.82 AGTC   
                  26.11       56.24 (30.13)     1:26.75 (30.51)     1:57.72 (30.97)
        2:28.84 (31.12)     3:00.09 (31.25)     3:31.76 (31.67)     4:04.08 (32.32)
        4:35.58 (31.50)     5:06.82 (31.24)                                        
 41 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.62    5:07.20 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.70 (30.34)     1:28.77 (31.07)     2:00.05 (31.28)
        2:31.33 (31.28)     3:02.97 (31.64)     3:34.06 (31.09)     4:05.06 (31.00)
        4:36.25 (31.19)     5:07.20 (30.95)                                        
 42 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.68    5:07.40 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.07 (29.95)     1:28.03 (30.96)     1:59.21 (31.18)
        2:30.67 (31.46)     3:02.73 (32.06)     3:34.50 (31.77)     4:05.82 (31.32)
        4:37.16 (31.34)     5:07.40 (30.24)                                        
 43 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:09.06    5:07.68 AGTC   
                  26.13       55.89 (29.76)     1:26.40 (30.51)     1:57.56 (31.16)
        2:29.45 (31.89)     3:01.23 (31.78)     3:32.55 (31.32)     4:04.82 (32.27)
        4:36.44 (31.62)     5:07.68 (31.24)                                        
 44 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:09.05    5:07.78 AGTC   
                  26.75       56.38 (29.63)     1:26.81 (30.43)     1:58.13 (31.32)
        2:29.79 (31.66)     3:01.08 (31.29)     3:32.71 (31.63)     4:05.21 (32.50)
        4:37.58 (32.37)     5:07.78 (30.20)                                        
 45 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.65    5:08.01 AGTC   
                  26.87       56.35 (29.48)     1:26.74 (30.39)     1:57.82 (31.08)
        2:29.24 (31.42)     3:00.64 (31.40)     3:32.39 (31.75)     4:04.53 (32.14)
        4:36.93 (32.40)     5:08.01 (31.08)                                        
 46 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.16    5:08.28 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.66 (30.31)     1:28.84 (31.18)     1:59.90 (31.06)
        2:31.11 (31.21)     3:02.61 (31.50)     3:34.90 (32.29)     4:06.22 (31.32)
        4:37.63 (31.41)     5:08.28 (30.65)                                        
 47 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.40    5:08.34 AGTC   
                  26.73       55.71 (28.98)     1:26.40 (30.69)     1:57.23 (30.83)
        2:27.36 (30.13)     2:58.54 (31.18)     3:31.58 (33.04)     4:03.67 (32.09)
        4:35.83 (32.16)     5:08.34 (32.51)                                        
 48 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.35    5:08.40 AGTC   
                  26.72       56.26 (29.54)     1:26.97 (30.71)     1:58.30 (31.33)
        2:30.10 (31.80)     3:01.80 (31.70)     3:33.13 (31.33)     4:05.11 (31.98)
        4:37.09 (31.98)     5:08.40 (31.31)                                        
 49 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:06.22    5:08.56 AGTC   
                  27.09       56.56 (29.47)     1:27.23 (30.67)     1:58.27 (31.04)
        2:29.67 (31.40)     3:01.59 (31.92)     3:33.87 (32.28)     4:05.47 (31.60)
        4:37.63 (32.16)     5:08.56 (30.93)                                        
 50 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.08    5:08.73 AGTC   
                  26.65       56.97 (30.32)     1:28.53 (31.56)     2:00.24 (31.71)
        2:31.86 (31.62)     3:03.67 (31.81)     3:34.58 (30.91)     4:06.21 (31.63)
        4:37.57 (31.36)     5:08.73 (31.16)                                        
 51 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:04.31    5:09.41 AGTC   
                  26.67       57.30 (30.63)     1:28.46 (31.16)     2:00.23 (31.77)
        2:31.87 (31.64)     3:04.18 (32.31)     3:35.95 (31.77)     4:07.60 (31.65)
        4:38.57 (30.97)     5:09.41 (30.84)                                        
 52 Leuly, Shane C            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:03.56    5:09.46 AGTC   
                  27.05       57.16 (30.11)     1:28.61 (31.45)     1:59.90 (31.29)
        2:31.09 (31.19)     3:02.82 (31.73)     3:34.90 (32.08)     4:06.90 (32.00)
        4:38.54 (31.64)     5:09.46 (30.92)                                        
 53 Porges, David R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.60    5:09.51 AGTC   
                  26.48       56.45 (29.97)     1:28.36 (31.91)     2:00.72 (32.36)
        2:32.28 (31.56)     3:03.91 (31.63)     3:36.38 (32.47)     4:08.33 (31.95)
        4:39.68 (31.35)     5:09.51 (29.83)                                        
 54 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.72    5:09.68 AGTC   
                  26.23       55.85 (29.62)     1:26.36 (30.51)     1:57.30 (30.94)
        2:28.96 (31.66)     3:00.58 (31.62)     3:32.77 (32.19)     4:05.22 (32.45)
        4:37.81 (32.59)     5:09.68 (31.87)                                        
 55 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.80    5:10.19 AGTC   
                  26.70       56.42 (29.72)     1:27.40 (30.98)     1:58.57 (31.17)
        2:30.05 (31.48)     3:01.80 (31.75)     3:34.22 (32.42)     4:07.07 (32.85)
        4:39.32 (32.25)     5:10.19 (30.87)                                        
 56 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.04    5:10.25 AGTC   
                  26.68       55.90 (29.22)     1:26.29 (30.39)     1:57.47 (31.18)
        2:28.61 (31.14)     3:00.25 (31.64)     3:32.65 (32.40)     4:05.45 (32.80)
        4:38.26 (32.81)     5:10.25 (31.99)                                        
 57 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:10.68    5:10.46 AGTC   
                  27.41       58.06 (30.65)     1:29.55 (31.49)     2:01.53 (31.98)
        2:33.52 (31.99)     3:05.13 (31.61)     3:36.53 (31.40)     4:07.51 (30.98)
        4:39.74 (32.23)     5:10.46 (30.72)                                        
 58 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.21    5:11.58        
                  26.40       56.82 (30.42)     1:28.28 (31.46)     2:00.05 (31.77)
        2:32.03 (31.98)     3:03.88 (31.85)     3:36.08 (32.20)     4:08.54 (32.46)
        4:40.38 (31.84)     5:11.58 (31.20)                                        
 59 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.97    5:12.96        
                  26.71       56.65 (29.94)     1:27.61 (30.96)     1:59.10 (31.49)
        2:30.59 (31.49)     3:02.23 (31.64)     3:34.69 (32.46)     4:07.62 (32.93)
        4:40.63 (33.01)     5:12.96 (32.33)                                        
 60 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:07.03    5:13.71        
                  26.93       56.58 (29.65)     1:27.10 (30.52)     1:58.23 (31.13)
        2:29.97 (31.74)     3:02.04 (32.07)     3:34.66 (32.62)     4:07.53 (32.87)
        4:40.51 (32.98)     5:13.71 (33.20)                                        
 61 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:05.26    5:14.48        
                  26.56       56.16 (29.60)     1:27.18 (31.02)     1:59.15 (31.97)
        2:31.49 (32.34)     3:04.26 (32.77)     3:37.55 (33.29)     4:10.50 (32.95)
        4:43.13 (32.63)     5:14.48 (31.35)                                        
 62 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:09.70    5:14.63        
                  27.45       58.24 (30.79)     1:29.80 (31.56)     2:02.11 (32.31)
        2:34.46 (32.35)     3:06.83 (32.37)     3:39.19 (32.36)     4:11.81 (32.62)
        4:43.65 (31.84)     5:14.63 (30.98)                                        
 63 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   5:09.10    5:15.02        
                  26.28       55.79 (29.51)     1:26.76 (30.97)     1:58.88 (32.12)
        2:30.97 (32.09)     3:04.23 (33.26)     3:37.78 (33.55)     4:11.35 (33.57)
        4:44.77 (33.42)     5:15.02 (30.25)                                        
 64 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.80    5:15.89        
                  26.58       56.01 (29.43)     1:27.42 (31.41)     1:59.44 (32.02)
        2:32.15 (32.71)     3:04.60 (32.45)     3:37.54 (32.94)     4:10.62 (33.08)
        4:43.52 (32.90)     5:15.89 (32.37)                                        
 65 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:09.57    5:17.75        
                  27.76       58.27 (30.51)     1:30.70 (32.43)     2:02.79 (32.09)
        2:35.64 (32.85)     3:09.17 (33.53)     3:41.47 (32.30)     4:13.44 (31.97)
        4:46.18 (32.74)     5:17.75 (31.57)                                        
 66 Allan, Cameron A          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:06.44    5:18.18        
                  26.84       57.16 (30.32)     1:29.38 (32.22)     2:01.94 (32.56)
        2:34.85 (32.91)     3:07.76 (32.91)     3:41.03 (33.27)     4:14.07 (33.04)
        4:46.71 (32.64)     5:18.18 (31.47)                                        
 67 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.10    5:19.06        
                  25.61       54.31 (28.70)     1:25.21 (30.90)     1:57.51 (32.30)
        2:30.73 (33.22)     3:04.45 (33.72)     3:38.57 (34.12)     4:12.97 (34.40)
        4:46.48 (33.51)     5:19.06 (32.58)                                        
 68 Benenati, John F          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.69    5:19.44        
                  26.91       57.68 (30.77)     1:29.29 (31.61)     2:01.47 (32.18)
        2:34.57 (33.10)     3:07.85 (33.28)     3:40.68 (32.83)     4:14.16 (33.48)
        4:47.08 (32.92)     5:19.44 (32.36)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Christopher J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 16:17.57   3/15/2015 Conor M Beil, LIAC -MR                    
2018MR SCY R: * 14:57.37   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR    
                17:49.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.07   16:46.39 AGTC   
                  27.54       57.71 (30.17)     1:28.28 (30.57)     1:59.08 (30.80)
        2:30.12 (31.04)     3:01.35 (31.23)     3:32.28 (30.93)     4:03.50 (31.22)
        4:34.65 (31.15)     5:05.59 (30.94)     5:36.31 (30.72)     6:07.38 (31.07)
        6:38.32 (30.94)     7:09.14 (30.82)     7:39.93 (30.79)     8:10.66 (30.73)
        8:41.15 (30.49)     9:11.78 (30.63)     9:42.24 (30.46)    10:12.91 (30.67)
       10:43.46 (30.55)    11:13.91 (30.45)    11:44.41 (30.50)    12:14.92 (30.51)
       12:45.50 (30.58)    13:15.92 (30.42)    13:46.50 (30.58)    14:17.35 (30.85)
       14:47.92 (30.57)    15:18.11 (30.19)    15:48.29 (30.18)    16:18.07 (29.78)
       16:46.39 (28.32)
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   16:57.38   16:47.66 AGTC   
                  27.90       58.02 (30.12)     1:28.66 (30.64)     1:59.26 (30.60)
        2:30.41 (31.15)     3:01.48 (31.07)     3:32.29 (30.81)     4:03.51 (31.22)
        4:34.45 (30.94)     5:05.57 (31.12)     5:37.00 (31.43)     6:07.67 (30.67)
        6:38.61 (30.94)     7:09.82 (31.21)     7:41.10 (31.28)     8:12.16 (31.06)
        8:42.85 (30.69)     9:13.53 (30.68)     9:44.62 (31.09)    10:15.57 (30.95)
       10:46.13 (30.56)    11:17.16 (31.03)    11:47.80 (30.64)    12:18.40 (30.60)
       12:48.81 (30.41)    13:19.43 (30.62)    13:49.61 (30.18)    14:19.93 (30.32)
       14:50.05 (30.12)    15:19.93 (29.88)    15:49.98 (30.05)    16:19.56 (29.58)
       16:47.66 (28.10)
  3 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 16:54.63   16:58.36 AGTC   
                  28.00       58.14 (30.14)     1:28.80 (30.66)     2:00.00 (31.20)
        2:31.23 (31.23)     3:02.33 (31.10)     3:33.59 (31.26)     4:04.60 (31.01)
        4:35.94 (31.34)     5:06.98 (31.04)     5:37.99 (31.01)     6:09.20 (31.21)
        6:40.41 (31.21)     7:11.63 (31.22)     7:42.90 (31.27)     8:14.27 (31.37)
        8:45.52 (31.25)     9:16.55 (31.03)     9:47.81 (31.26)    10:19.11 (31.30)
       10:49.87 (30.76)    11:20.90 (31.03)    11:51.75 (30.85)    12:22.67 (30.92)
       12:53.74 (31.07)    13:24.64 (30.90)    13:55.62 (30.98)    14:26.73 (31.11)
       14:57.64 (30.91)    15:28.48 (30.84)    15:59.35 (30.87)    16:29.34 (29.99)
       16:58.36 (29.02)
  4 Smolar, Andrew            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:25.28   16:59.87 AGTC   
                  26.29       56.07 (29.78)     1:26.62 (30.55)     1:57.31 (30.69)
        2:28.50 (31.19)     2:59.72 (31.22)     3:31.19 (31.47)     4:02.40 (31.21)
        4:33.58 (31.18)     5:05.28 (31.70)     5:36.43 (31.15)     6:07.79 (31.36)
        6:39.45 (31.66)     7:11.11 (31.66)     7:42.39 (31.28)     8:13.74 (31.35)
        8:45.18 (31.44)     9:16.72 (31.54)     9:47.99 (31.27)    10:19.11 (31.12)
       10:50.44 (31.33)    11:21.63 (31.19)    11:53.52 (31.89)    12:25.22 (31.70)
       12:56.01 (30.79)    13:27.39 (31.38)    13:58.45 (31.06)    14:29.87 (31.42)
       15:00.86 (30.99)    15:31.72 (30.86)    16:01.76 (30.04)    16:31.67 (29.91)
       16:59.87 (28.20)
  5 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR 16:54.20   17:02.44 AGTC   
                  27.32       57.17 (29.85)     1:27.69 (30.52)     1:58.52 (30.83)
        2:29.91 (31.39)     3:00.95 (31.04)     3:31.82 (30.87)     4:02.89 (31.07)
        4:33.98 (31.09)     5:05.31 (31.33)     5:36.77 (31.46)     6:07.91 (31.14)
        6:39.22 (31.31)     7:10.47 (31.25)     7:41.71 (31.24)     8:12.83 (31.12)
        8:44.11 (31.28)     9:15.55 (31.44)     9:46.53 (30.98)    10:18.01 (31.48)
       10:49.41 (31.40)    11:20.84 (31.43)    11:51.69 (30.85)    12:22.86 (31.17)
       12:54.10 (31.24)    13:25.18 (31.08)    13:56.29 (31.11)    14:27.99 (31.70)
       14:59.08 (31.09)    15:30.38 (31.30)    16:01.69 (31.31)    16:32.97 (31.28)
       17:02.44 (29.47)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 16:57.51   17:03.45 AGTC   
                  27.81       58.45 (30.64)     1:29.64 (31.19)     2:00.98 (31.34)
        2:32.52 (31.54)     3:03.61 (31.09)     3:35.01 (31.40)     4:06.35 (31.34)
        4:37.69 (31.34)     5:09.10 (31.41)     5:39.86 (30.76)     6:10.77 (30.91)
        6:41.95 (31.18)     7:13.10 (31.15)     7:44.26 (31.16)     8:15.47 (31.21)
        8:46.65 (31.18)     9:17.78 (31.13)     9:49.01 (31.23)    10:20.15 (31.14)
       10:51.07 (30.92)    11:22.12 (31.05)    11:53.29 (31.17)    12:24.44 (31.15)
       12:55.63 (31.19)    13:26.69 (31.06)    13:58.20 (31.51)    14:29.33 (31.13)
       15:00.48 (31.15)    15:31.81 (31.33)    16:02.99 (31.18)    16:33.88 (30.89)
       17:03.45 (29.57)
  7 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR 17:12.43   17:12.76 AGTC   
                  27.63       58.13 (30.50)     1:29.08 (30.95)     2:00.43 (31.35)
        2:31.99 (31.56)     3:03.85 (31.86)     3:35.82 (31.97)     4:07.68 (31.86)
        4:39.71 (32.03)     5:11.52 (31.81)     5:43.57 (32.05)     6:15.76 (32.19)
        6:47.63 (31.87)     7:19.78 (32.15)     7:51.82 (32.04)     8:23.66 (31.84)
        8:55.59 (31.93)     9:27.55 (31.96)     9:59.51 (31.96)    10:31.36 (31.85)
       11:03.02 (31.66)    11:34.42 (31.40)    12:05.90 (31.48)    12:37.33 (31.43)
       13:08.40 (31.07)    13:39.41 (31.01)    14:10.67 (31.26)    14:41.93 (31.26)
       15:13.31 (31.38)    15:44.06 (30.75)    16:14.39 (30.33)    16:44.15 (29.76)
       17:12.76 (28.61)
  8 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.81   17:22.67 AGTC   
                  28.47       59.78 (31.31)     1:32.09 (32.31)     2:04.36 (32.27)
        2:36.72 (32.36)     3:08.57 (31.85)     3:40.35 (31.78)     4:12.23 (31.88)
        4:44.47 (32.24)     5:16.34 (31.87)     5:48.42 (32.08)     6:20.05 (31.63)
        6:52.11 (32.06)     7:24.63 (32.52)     7:56.32 (31.69)     8:28.36 (32.04)
        9:00.38 (32.02)     9:32.12 (31.74)    10:03.93 (31.81)    10:35.53 (31.60)
       11:07.00 (31.47)    11:38.91 (31.91)    12:11.17 (32.26)    12:43.21 (32.04)
       13:14.60 (31.39)    13:46.01 (31.41)    14:17.33 (31.32)    14:48.47 (31.14)
       15:19.56 (31.09)    15:50.80 (31.24)    16:21.89 (31.09)    16:52.64 (30.75)
       17:22.67 (30.03)
  9 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:26.00   17:25.76 AGTC   
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.07 (31.14)     2:00.73 (31.66)
        2:32.58 (31.85)     3:04.38 (31.80)     3:36.44 (32.06)     4:08.22 (31.78)
        4:40.45 (32.23)     5:12.61 (32.16)     5:45.25 (32.64)     6:16.96 (31.71)
        6:48.52 (31.56)     7:21.17 (32.65)     7:53.34 (32.17)     8:25.18 (31.84)
        8:57.44 (32.26)     9:29.21 (31.77)    10:01.10 (31.89)    10:32.89 (31.79)
       11:04.65 (31.76)    11:36.47 (31.82)    12:08.49 (32.02)    12:40.45 (31.96)
       13:12.84 (32.39)    13:45.16 (32.32)    14:16.77 (31.61)    14:48.96 (32.19)
       15:20.63 (31.67)    15:52.32 (31.69)    16:24.00 (31.68)    16:55.45 (31.45)
       17:25.76 (30.31)
 10 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:29.09   17:37.62 AGTC   
                  27.53       58.11 (30.58)     1:29.33 (31.22)     2:01.12 (31.79)
        2:33.11 (31.99)     3:05.43 (32.32)     3:37.92 (32.49)     4:10.27 (32.35)
        4:42.77 (32.50)     5:15.49 (32.72)     5:48.35 (32.86)     6:20.69 (32.34)
        6:53.45 (32.76)     7:25.95 (32.50)     7:58.40 (32.45)     8:31.19 (32.79)
        9:03.79 (32.60)     9:35.83 (32.04)    10:07.99 (32.16)    10:40.48 (32.49)
       11:12.55 (32.07)    11:44.77 (32.22)    12:16.92 (32.15)    12:48.99 (32.07)
       13:21.42 (32.43)    13:53.81 (32.39)    14:26.21 (32.40)    14:58.38 (32.17)
       15:31.18 (32.80)    16:03.72 (32.54)    16:36.15 (32.43)    17:07.57 (31.42)
       17:37.62 (30.05)
 11 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:27.05   17:44.85 AGTC   
                  28.76     1:00.79 (32.03)     1:32.72 (31.93)     2:04.88 (32.16)
        2:37.20 (32.32)     3:09.46 (32.26)     3:42.29 (32.83)     4:14.92 (32.63)
        4:47.68 (32.76)     5:20.15 (32.47)     5:52.58 (32.43)     6:25.27 (32.69)
        6:57.69 (32.42)     7:30.13 (32.44)     8:02.74 (32.61)     8:35.34 (32.60)
        9:07.64 (32.30)     9:40.14 (32.50)    10:12.35 (32.21)    10:44.51 (32.16)
       11:16.95 (32.44)    11:49.48 (32.53)    12:21.88 (32.40)    12:54.27 (32.39)
       13:26.85 (32.58)    13:59.25 (32.40)    14:31.94 (32.69)    15:04.66 (32.72)
       15:37.33 (32.67)    16:10.15 (32.82)    16:42.64 (32.49)    17:14.31 (31.67)
       17:44.85 (30.54)
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 17:28.82   17:45.80 AGTC   
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)     1:29.14 (31.11)     2:00.92 (31.78)
        2:32.71 (31.79)     3:04.63 (31.92)     3:36.07 (31.44)     4:08.34 (32.27)
        4:40.65 (32.31)     5:12.91 (32.26)     5:45.40 (32.49)     6:17.69 (32.29)
        6:49.26 (31.57)     7:21.73 (32.47)     7:54.33 (32.60)     8:27.30 (32.97)
        9:00.16 (32.86)     9:33.06 (32.90)    10:05.90 (32.84)    10:39.05 (33.15)
       11:12.33 (33.28)    11:45.27 (32.94)    12:18.04 (32.77)    12:51.10 (33.06)
       13:24.18 (33.08)    13:57.42 (33.24)    14:30.61 (33.19)    15:03.41 (32.80)
       15:36.02 (32.61)    16:09.15 (33.13)    16:42.00 (32.85)    17:14.53 (32.53)
       17:45.80 (31.27)
 13 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:18.50   17:50.83        
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:33.29 (32.55)     2:05.71 (32.42)
        2:37.90 (32.19)     3:10.52 (32.62)     3:42.96 (32.44)     4:15.05 (32.09)
        4:47.97 (32.92)     5:20.52 (32.55)     5:53.71 (33.19)     6:25.75 (32.04)
        6:58.12 (32.37)     7:30.62 (32.50)     8:03.17 (32.55)     8:35.90 (32.73)
        9:08.18 (32.28)     9:41.27 (33.09)    10:14.46 (33.19)    10:47.65 (33.19)
       11:20.51 (32.86)    11:52.82 (32.31)    12:25.72 (32.90)    12:58.82 (33.10)
       13:32.09 (33.27)    14:04.65 (32.56)    14:38.32 (33.67)    15:10.65 (32.33)
       15:43.55 (32.90)    16:15.91 (32.36)    16:48.29 (32.38)    17:20.15 (31.86)
       17:50.83 (30.68)
 14 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:44.46   17:57.69        
                  28.58       59.72 (31.14)     1:31.55 (31.83)     2:03.70 (32.15)
        2:36.02 (32.32)     3:08.56 (32.54)     3:40.89 (32.33)     4:13.72 (32.83)
        4:46.98 (33.26)     5:19.57 (32.59)     5:52.55 (32.98)     6:25.76 (33.21)
        6:58.37 (32.61)     7:31.08 (32.71)     8:04.51 (33.43)     8:37.27 (32.76)
        9:10.47 (33.20)     9:43.07 (32.60)    10:15.87 (32.80)    10:48.96 (33.09)
       11:22.29 (33.33)    11:55.35 (33.06)    12:28.43 (33.08)    13:01.66 (33.23)
       13:34.84 (33.18)    14:07.85 (33.01)    14:40.62 (32.77)    15:13.60 (32.98)
       15:46.94 (33.34)    16:20.07 (33.13)    16:53.03 (32.96)    17:25.88 (32.85)
       17:57.69 (31.81)
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:24.97   18:10.16        
                  27.71       58.49 (30.78)     1:30.45 (31.96)     2:02.60 (32.15)
        2:35.08 (32.48)     3:07.77 (32.69)     3:40.62 (32.85)     4:13.60 (32.98)
        4:46.95 (33.35)     5:20.00 (33.05)     5:53.41 (33.41)     6:27.02 (33.61)
        7:00.52 (33.50)     7:33.54 (33.02)     8:06.83 (33.29)     8:40.33 (33.50)
        9:14.05 (33.72)     9:47.70 (33.65)    10:20.85 (33.15)    10:54.20 (33.35)
       11:28.29 (34.09)    12:02.24 (33.95)    12:36.28 (34.04)    13:09.65 (33.37)
       13:43.38 (33.73)    14:16.96 (33.58)    14:50.89 (33.93)    15:24.43 (33.54)
       15:57.84 (33.41)    16:31.35 (33.51)    17:04.82 (33.47)    17:37.63 (32.81)
       18:10.16 (32.53)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:33.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR 17:28.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:48.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 51.84   3/10/2019 Trenton H Burr, Hauppauge Athlet             
2018MR SCY R: * 48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.49      51.84*AGTC   
                  25.26       51.84 (26.58)                                        
  2 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      52.76 AGTC   
                  25.67       52.76 (27.09)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.09      53.95 AGTC   
                  26.23       53.95 (27.72)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.04      54.48 AGTC   
                  26.52       54.48 (27.96)                                        
  5 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.04      54.91 AGTC   
                  26.86       54.91 (28.05)                                        
  6 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.01      55.10 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)                                        
  7 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.34      55.38 AGTC   
                  27.22       55.38 (28.16)                                        
  8 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.28      55.45 AGTC   
                  26.87       55.45 (28.58)                                        
  9 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.21      55.60 AGTC   
                  27.23       55.60 (28.37)                                        
 10 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    55.93      55.61 AGTC   
                  27.42       55.61 (28.19)                                        
 11 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.25      55.83 AGTC   
                  27.02       55.83 (28.81)                                        
 12 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.79      55.90 AGTC   
                  27.19       55.90 (28.71)                                        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.01      55.94 AGTC   
                  27.70       55.94 (28.24)                                        
 14 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.00      55.99 AGTC   
                  27.12       55.99 (28.87)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.71      56.10 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.10 (28.94)                                        
 16 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.50      56.32 AGTC   
                  27.40       56.32 (28.92)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.69      56.34 AGTC   
                  27.51       56.34 (28.83)                                        
 18 Rodgers, Christopher J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.81      56.48 AGTC   
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.91      56.49 AGTC   
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)                                        
 20 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    55.98      56.51 AGTC   
                  27.22       56.51 (29.29)                                        
 21 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71      56.52 AGTC   
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)                                        
 22 Lupea, David A            16 New York City Aq-MR    56.31      56.55 AGTC   
                  26.86       56.55 (29.69)                                        
 22 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.04      56.55 AGTC   
                  27.32       56.55 (29.23)                                        
 24 Bellio, Sam J             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    55.92      56.57 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)                                        
 25 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.75      56.66 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.66 (29.52)                                        
 26 Patel, Kush A             15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.45      56.78 AGTC   
                  27.28       56.78 (29.50)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.89      56.81 AGTC   
                  27.67       56.81 (29.14)                                        
 28 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.36      56.86 AGTC   
                  27.63       56.86 (29.23)                                        
 29 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    57.85      56.96 AGTC   
                  27.83       56.96 (29.13)                                        
 30 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.70      56.97 AGTC   
                  27.83       56.97 (29.14)                                        
 31 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    54.32      57.02 AGTC   
                  27.76       57.02 (29.26)                                        
 32 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.27      57.04 AGTC   
                  27.83       57.04 (29.21)                                        
 33 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.50      57.06 AGTC   
                  27.08       57.06 (29.98)                                        
 34 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.35      57.10 AGTC   
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)                                        
 35 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.04      57.21 AGTC   
                  27.17       57.21 (30.04)                                        
 36 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.14      57.22 AGTC   
                  28.15       57.22 (29.07)                                        
 37 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.44      57.23 AGTC   
                  28.11       57.23 (29.12)                                        
 38 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    56.54      57.28 AGTC   
                  27.00       57.28 (30.28)                                        
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      57.29 AGTC   
                  27.46       57.29 (29.83)                                        
 40 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.69      57.46 AGTC   
                  27.98       57.46 (29.48)                                        
 41 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.46      57.47 AGTC   
                  28.11       57.47 (29.36)                                        
 42 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR    58.76      57.59 AGTC   
                  28.01       57.59 (29.58)                                        
 43 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.52      57.62 AGTC   
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)                                        
 44 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.58      57.66 AGTC   
                  27.50       57.66 (30.16)                                        
 45 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.05      57.67 AGTC   
                  28.65       57.67 (29.02)                                        
 46 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.14      57.70 AGTC   
                  28.23       57.70 (29.47)                                        
 47 Solash, Max A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60      57.72 AGTC   
                  28.15       57.72 (29.57)                                        
 48 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.92      57.83 AGTC   
                  28.04       57.83 (29.79)                                        
 49 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.67      57.85 AGTC   
                  28.38       57.85 (29.47)                                        
 50 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.06      57.93 AGTC   
                  28.64       57.93 (29.29)                                        
 51 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.76      58.01 AGTC   
                  27.73       58.01 (30.28)                                        
 52 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.82      58.06 AGTC   
                  28.69       58.06 (29.37)                                        
 52 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.14      58.06 AGTC   
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)                                        
 54 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.39      58.11 AGTC   
                  28.46       58.11 (29.65)                                        
 55 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.32      58.13 AGTC   
                  28.39       58.13 (29.74)                                        
 56 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.65      58.15 AGTC   
                  27.71       58.15 (30.44)                                        
 57 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.24      58.16 AGTC   
                  28.06       58.16 (30.10)                                        
 57 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.17      58.16 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.16 (29.94)                                        
 59 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.24      58.17 AGTC   
                  28.66       58.17 (29.51)                                        
 60 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.75      58.20 AGTC   
                  28.51       58.20 (29.69)                                        
 61 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.93      58.21 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.21 (29.99)                                        
 62 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.58      58.22 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.22 (30.02)                                        
 63 Schroeder, Michael        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.80      58.23 AGTC   
                  28.30       58.23 (29.93)                                        
 64 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.17      58.39 AGTC   
                  29.21       58.39 (29.18)                                        
 65 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62      58.40 AGTC   
                  28.38       58.40 (30.02)                                        
 66 Karpf, Dylan              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.99      58.46 AGTC   
                  27.87       58.46 (30.59)                                        
 66 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.86      58.46 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)                                        
 68 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.35      58.52 AGTC   
                  28.75       58.52 (29.77)                                        
 69 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    57.72      58.53 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.53 (30.74)                                        
 69 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.71      58.53 AGTC   
                  28.53       58.53 (30.00)                                        
 71 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.86      58.54 AGTC   
                  28.43       58.54 (30.11)                                        
 71 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.91      58.54 AGTC   
                  28.31       58.54 (30.23)                                        
 73 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.68      58.56 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.56 (30.39)                                        
 74 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    57.07      58.61 AGTC   
                  28.54       58.61 (30.07)                                        
 75 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.28      58.62 AGTC   
                  28.38       58.62 (30.24)                                        
 76 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.43      58.65 AGTC   
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)                                        
 77 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.92      58.68 AGTC   
                  27.99       58.68 (30.69)                                        
 77 Oliveira, Fernando        15 Viper Swim Team-MR     58.83      58.68 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.68 (30.94)                                        
 79 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.37      58.69 AGTC   
                  28.65       58.69 (30.04)                                        
 79 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.60      58.69 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)                                        
 81 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.42      58.71 AGTC   
                  28.07       58.71 (30.64)                                        
 82 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.18      58.79 AGTC   
                  28.60       58.79 (30.19)                                        
 83 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.29      58.85 AGTC   
                  28.78       58.85 (30.07)                                        
 84 Hicks, Charles G          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.69      58.87 AGTC   
                  28.59       58.87 (30.28)                                        
 85 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.30      58.93 AGTC   
                  29.00       58.93 (29.93)                                        
 86 Lin, Vincent              16 SHY-MR                 59.43      58.99 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)                                        
 87 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.07      59.14 AGTC   
                  28.67       59.14 (30.47)                                        
 88 Reino, Vincent M          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.38      59.21 AGTC   
                  28.14       59.21 (31.07)                                        
 89 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.05      59.32 AGTC   
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)                                        
 90 Shopis, Eric C            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.83      59.36 AGTC   
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
 91 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32      59.40 AGTC   
                  28.63       59.40 (30.77)                                        
 92 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    53.96      59.41 AGTC   
                  28.42       59.41 (30.99)                                        
 93 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.40      59.42 AGTC   
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)                                        
 94 Stangeby, Jon-christian   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.28      59.46 AGTC   
                  29.05       59.46 (30.41)                                        
 95 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.93      59.47 AGTC   
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)                                        
 96 O'Connor, William P       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.89      59.48 AGTC   
                  28.94       59.48 (30.54)                                        
 97 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.79      59.66 AGTC   
                  29.33       59.66 (30.33)                                        
 98 Zahn, Daniel              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.81      59.67 AGTC   
                  28.98       59.67 (30.69)                                        
 99 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     58.92      59.70 AGTC   
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)                                        
100 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    56.09      59.72 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.72 (30.88)                                        
101 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.26      59.91 AGTC   
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)                                        
102 Duval, Jesse L            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.02      59.95 AGTC   
                  29.28       59.95 (30.67)                                        
103 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.64      59.96 AGTC   
                  29.35       59.96 (30.61)                                        
104 Lien, Geoffrey            16 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.78    1:00.00        
                  29.07     1:00.00 (30.93)                                        
104 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.73    1:00.00        
                  28.81     1:00.00 (31.19)                                        
106 Falbaum, Noah A           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.31    1:00.06        
                  29.18     1:00.06 (30.88)                                        
107 Horgan, Edward L          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.52    1:00.08        
                  28.53     1:00.08 (31.55)                                        
108 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.54    1:00.17        
                  29.33     1:00.17 (30.84)                                        
108 Wang, Harry H             16 Apex Swim Club-MR      59.51    1:00.17        
                  29.66     1:00.17 (30.51)                                        
110 Chen, Stephen             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.93    1:00.19        
                  29.01     1:00.19 (31.18)                                        
111 Yuk, William              16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.80    1:00.26        
                  29.30     1:00.26 (30.96)                                        
111 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR    59.12    1:00.26        
                  29.09     1:00.26 (31.17)                                        
111 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.75    1:00.26        
                  29.07     1:00.26 (31.19)                                        
114 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.60    1:00.34        
                  29.50     1:00.34 (30.84)                                        
115 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.92    1:00.42        
                  28.78     1:00.42 (31.64)                                        
116 Turner, Cole V            17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.58    1:00.45        
                  29.71     1:00.45 (30.74)                                        
117 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.69    1:00.48        
                  29.35     1:00.48 (31.13)                                        
118 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.90    1:00.56        
                  29.27     1:00.56 (31.29)                                        
119 Messina, Michael A        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.71    1:00.58        
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)                                        
120 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.65    1:00.65        
                  28.49     1:00.65 (32.16)                                        
121 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.79    1:00.72        
                  29.04     1:00.72 (31.68)                                        
122 Burget, Andrew J          16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.46    1:00.84        
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)                                        
123 Sung, Kyle                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.81    1:00.88        
                  29.47     1:00.88 (31.41)                                        
124 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.12    1:01.02        
                  29.34     1:01.02 (31.68)                                        
125 Bellettiere, Jack T       15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    59.66    1:01.07        
                  29.51     1:01.07 (31.56)                                        
126 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17    1:01.57        
                  29.67     1:01.57 (31.90)                                        
127 Szell, Matthew            16 New York City Aq-MR    59.04    1:01.73        
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)                                        
128 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.60    1:01.95        
                  29.79     1:01.95 (32.16)                                        
 -- Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  28.90          DQ (31.03)                                        
 -- Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR    57.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:52.05    3/9/2018 Trenton H Burr, Hauppauge Athlet           
2018MR SCY R: * 1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.00    1:55.77 AGTC   
                  27.72       57.15 (29.43)     1:26.56 (29.41)     1:55.77 (29.21)
  2 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.32    1:58.44 AGTC   
                  26.89       56.68 (29.79)     1:27.88 (31.20)     1:58.44 (30.56)
  3 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.12    1:58.63 AGTC   
                  27.81       57.14 (29.33)     1:27.39 (30.25)     1:58.63 (31.24)
  4 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.90    1:58.69 AGTC   
                  27.40       56.97 (29.57)     1:27.71 (30.74)     1:58.69 (30.98)
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.24    1:59.30 AGTC   
                  28.65       58.59 (29.94)     1:28.92 (30.33)     1:59.30 (30.38)
  6 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.53    1:59.68 AGTC   
                  27.75       57.30 (29.55)     1:28.56 (31.26)     1:59.68 (31.12)
  7 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.34    2:00.60 AGTC   
                  28.91       59.47 (30.56)     1:30.04 (30.57)     2:00.60 (30.56)
  8 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.49    2:01.08 AGTC   
                  28.72       59.27 (30.55)     1:30.51 (31.24)     2:01.08 (30.57)
  9 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.06    2:01.27 AGTC   
                  28.29       58.19 (29.90)     1:29.53 (31.34)     2:01.27 (31.74)
 10 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:02.34    2:01.56 AGTC   
                  28.83       59.44 (30.61)     1:30.64 (31.20)     2:01.56 (30.92)
 11 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.54    2:02.02 AGTC   
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)     1:30.70 (31.73)     2:02.02 (31.32)
 12 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.38    2:02.15 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:00.20 (31.15)     1:31.75 (31.55)     2:02.15 (30.40)
 13 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.57    2:02.24 AGTC   
                  28.62       59.50 (30.88)     1:31.00 (31.50)     2:02.24 (31.24)
 14 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.11    2:02.36 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)     1:31.13 (31.75)     2:02.36 (31.23)
 15 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:58.65    2:02.55 AGTC   
                  29.19       59.86 (30.67)     1:31.14 (31.28)     2:02.55 (31.41)
 16 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:04.35    2:02.83 AGTC   
                  29.12       59.86 (30.74)     1:31.79 (31.93)     2:02.83 (31.04)
 17 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.40    2:02.87 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)     1:31.89 (31.43)     2:02.87 (30.98)
 18 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:01.67    2:02.88 AGTC   
                  28.98       59.95 (30.97)     1:31.58 (31.63)     2:02.88 (31.30)
 19 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.83    2:02.94 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)     1:31.57 (31.35)     2:02.94 (31.37)
 20 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.23    2:02.99 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.31 (30.52)     1:30.63 (32.32)     2:02.99 (32.36)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:00.50    2:03.01 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:01.46 (31.58)     1:32.82 (31.36)     2:03.01 (30.19)
 22 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.70    2:03.03 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:00.17 (31.25)     1:31.87 (31.70)     2:03.03 (31.16)
 23 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.89    2:03.53 AGTC   
                  28.32       59.87 (31.55)     1:32.44 (32.57)     2:03.53 (31.09)
 24 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.94    2:03.56 AGTC   
                  27.97       59.43 (31.46)     1:32.27 (32.84)     2:03.56 (31.29)
 24 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.93    2:03.56 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)     1:32.62 (31.63)     2:03.56 (30.94)
 26 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.99    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)     1:32.40 (31.60)     2:03.63 (31.23)
 27 Bellio, Sam J             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:05.64    2:03.68 AGTC   
                  28.65       59.20 (30.55)     1:31.27 (32.07)     2:03.68 (32.41)
 28 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.99    2:03.72 AGTC   
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)     1:31.25 (31.73)     2:03.72 (32.47)
 29 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.69    2:03.85 AGTC   
                  28.51       59.03 (30.52)     1:31.70 (32.67)     2:03.85 (32.15)
 30 Solash, Max A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.32    2:03.92 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:00.22 (31.02)     1:32.03 (31.81)     2:03.92 (31.89)
 31 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.13    2:04.24 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:01.00 (30.97)     1:32.71 (31.71)     2:04.24 (31.53)
 32 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.72    2:04.29 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)     1:33.07 (31.69)     2:04.29 (31.22)
 33 Rodgers, Christopher J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.41    2:04.60 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:00.19 (31.45)     1:32.71 (32.52)     2:04.60 (31.89)
 34 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.24    2:04.82 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:00.96 (31.71)     1:32.84 (31.88)     2:04.82 (31.98)
 35 Chang, Cato A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.36    2:05.11 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)     1:32.92 (32.85)     2:05.11 (32.19)
 36 Oliveira, Fernando        15 Viper Swim Team-MR   2:10.79    2:05.28 AGTC   
                  28.11       59.89 (31.78)     1:32.57 (32.68)     2:05.28 (32.71)
 37 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.18    2:05.41 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:00.25 (31.31)     1:32.56 (32.31)     2:05.41 (32.85)
 38 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.11    2:05.43 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:02.25 (32.31)     1:34.86 (32.61)     2:05.43 (30.57)
 39 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.93    2:05.61 AGTC   
                  29.07       59.82 (30.75)     1:32.41 (32.59)     2:05.61 (33.20)
 40 Patel, Kush A             15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:10.24    2:05.65 AGTC   
                  28.86       59.70 (30.84)     1:32.18 (32.48)     2:05.65 (33.47)
 41 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.68    2:05.74 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:33.12 (32.49)     2:05.74 (32.62)
 42 Shopis, Eric C            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.07    2:05.78 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:01.69 (31.46)     1:34.06 (32.37)     2:05.78 (31.72)
 43 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:10.24    2:05.83 AGTC   
                  27.42       59.18 (31.76)     1:32.52 (33.34)     2:05.83 (33.31)
 44 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.93    2:05.90 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:01.64 (32.04)     1:33.64 (32.00)     2:05.90 (32.26)
 45 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.94    2:05.96 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.40 (31.47)     1:33.33 (32.93)     2:05.96 (32.63)
 46 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.07    2:06.05 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:01.89 (32.08)     1:34.11 (32.22)     2:06.05 (31.94)
 47 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.25    2:06.13 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:01.84 (32.39)     1:34.57 (32.73)     2:06.13 (31.56)
 48 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.76    2:06.15 AGTC   
                  28.54     1:00.20 (31.66)     1:33.17 (32.97)     2:06.15 (32.98)
 49 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.65    2:06.20 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:01.51 (32.00)     1:34.15 (32.64)     2:06.20 (32.05)
 50 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.32    2:06.23 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:00.95 (31.76)     1:34.03 (33.08)     2:06.23 (32.20)
 51 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.21    2:06.46 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:00.28 (31.18)     1:33.12 (32.84)     2:06.46 (33.34)
 52 Hicks, Charles G          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.51    2:06.61 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:01.67 (31.70)     1:34.29 (32.62)     2:06.61 (32.32)
 53 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.81    2:06.62 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:33.74 (32.67)     2:06.62 (32.88)
 54 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.65    2:06.64 AGTC   
                  28.63       59.69 (31.06)     1:32.55 (32.86)     2:06.64 (34.09)
 55 Chiarella, Richard J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.62    2:06.70 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)     1:33.81 (32.17)     2:06.70 (32.89)
 56 Schroeder, Michael        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.67    2:06.78 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:00.53 (31.79)     1:33.86 (33.33)     2:06.78 (32.92)
 57 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.04    2:06.90 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:02.85 (31.97)     1:35.06 (32.21)     2:06.90 (31.84)
 57 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.75    2:06.90 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:00.66 (32.10)     1:33.85 (33.19)     2:06.90 (33.05)
 59 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.80    2:07.09 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:00.98 (31.66)     1:34.26 (33.28)     2:07.09 (32.83)
 60 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:05.48    2:07.25 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:02.23 (31.80)     1:34.76 (32.53)     2:07.25 (32.49)
 61 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.30    2:07.26 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:33.93 (32.64)     2:07.26 (33.33)
 62 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.29    2:07.45 AGTC   
                  29.41     1:01.93 (32.52)     1:34.75 (32.82)     2:07.45 (32.70)
 63 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:07.50    2:07.53 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:02.11 (32.10)     1:34.77 (32.66)     2:07.53 (32.76)
 64 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.14    2:08.09 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:01.78 (31.92)     1:34.63 (32.85)     2:08.09 (33.46)
 65 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.81    2:08.42 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:00.67 (31.50)     1:34.19 (33.52)     2:08.42 (34.23)
 66 Duval, Jesse L            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:07.67    2:08.46 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:01.90 (32.03)     1:34.96 (33.06)     2:08.46 (33.50)
 67 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.48    2:08.57 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:01.20 (31.52)     1:34.52 (33.32)     2:08.57 (34.05)
 68 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:06.66    2:08.59 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:03.44 (32.52)     1:36.15 (32.71)     2:08.59 (32.44)
 69 Syphers, David C          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.56    2:08.65 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:02.98 (32.17)     1:35.92 (32.94)     2:08.65 (32.73)
 70 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.34    2:08.74 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)     1:34.75 (33.52)     2:08.74 (33.99)
 71 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.40    2:08.78 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)     1:35.06 (33.12)     2:08.78 (33.72)
 72 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.39    2:08.79 AGTC   
                  30.54     1:02.97 (32.43)     1:35.81 (32.84)     2:08.79 (32.98)
 73 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.74    2:09.10 AGTC   
                  28.69     1:00.99 (32.30)     1:35.19 (34.20)     2:09.10 (33.91)
 74 Falbaum, Noah A           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.97    2:09.13 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:01.67 (31.94)     1:34.89 (33.22)     2:09.13 (34.24)
 75 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:08.95    2:09.20 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:02.35 (32.30)     1:35.61 (33.26)     2:09.20 (33.59)
 76 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.55    2:09.39 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:03.12 (32.68)     1:35.84 (32.72)     2:09.39 (33.55)
 77 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.67    2:09.51 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:01.65 (31.87)     1:35.76 (34.11)     2:09.51 (33.75)
 78 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.18    2:09.88 AGTC   
                  29.46     1:01.39 (31.93)     1:35.70 (34.31)     2:09.88 (34.18)
 79 Lien, Geoffrey            16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.75    2:10.57 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:02.22 (32.49)     1:35.92 (33.70)     2:10.57 (34.65)
 80 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:10.62    2:11.49        
                  31.06     1:03.92 (32.86)     1:37.86 (33.94)     2:11.49 (33.63)
 81 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.94    2:11.50        
                  31.22     1:04.09 (32.87)     1:37.79 (33.70)     2:11.50 (33.71)
 82 Wang, Harry H             16 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:09.16    2:11.70        
                  31.20     1:04.43 (33.23)     1:38.09 (33.66)     2:11.70 (33.61)
 83 Klingel, Dean M           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.87    2:11.78        
                  29.94     1:02.61 (32.67)     1:36.41 (33.80)     2:11.78 (35.37)
 84 Engel, Jack A             15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:09.53    2:12.01        
                  31.28     1:05.00 (33.72)     1:38.80 (33.80)     2:12.01 (33.21)
 85 Yuk, William              16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.57    2:12.02        
                  30.04     1:02.53 (32.49)     1:37.44 (34.91)     2:12.02 (34.58)
 86 Zahn, Daniel              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.01    2:12.30        
                  29.96     1:03.16 (33.20)     1:37.70 (34.54)     2:12.30 (34.60)
 87 Avital, Shaoul            18 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:06.30    2:12.69        
                  30.96     1:04.39 (33.43)     1:38.89 (34.50)     2:12.69 (33.80)
 88 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  2:09.50    2:13.24        
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)     1:38.07 (34.57)     2:13.24 (35.17)
 89 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:10.02    2:13.61        
                  31.66     1:05.20 (33.54)     1:40.04 (34.84)     2:13.61 (33.57)
 90 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.35    2:14.21        
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)     1:40.61 (34.63)     2:14.21 (33.60)
 91 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.58    2:16.59        
                  30.73     1:05.17 (34.44)     1:41.22 (36.05)     2:16.59 (35.37)
 -- Lupea, David A            16 New York City Aq-MR  2:10.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  28.46     1:00.44 (31.98)     1:33.99 (33.55)          DQ (33.88)
 -- Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  29.70     1:01.87 (32.17)     1:34.99 (33.12)          DQ (32.52)
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:09.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 56.87    3/8/2019 Xiao Lin, Twisters Swim Cl                   
2018MR SCY R: * 53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.91      56.87*AGTC   
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.75      59.20 AGTC   
                  27.60       59.20 (31.60)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.85    1:00.16 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:00.16 (31.89)                                        
  4 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.64    1:00.94 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.94 (32.59)                                        
  5 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.81    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:00.97 (31.97)                                        
  5 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.08    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  28.67     1:00.97 (32.30)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.54    1:01.20 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.20 (32.16)                                        
  8 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.42    1:01.34 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:01.34 (32.73)                                        
  9 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.74    1:01.62 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:01.62 (32.33)                                        
 10 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.17    1:01.83 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:01.83 (32.11)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.08    1:01.87 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:01.87 (33.12)                                        
 12 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.58    1:02.23 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:02.23 (32.92)                                        
 13 Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.37    1:02.25 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:02.25 (33.03)                                        
 14 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.09    1:02.66 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:02.66 (33.17)                                        
 15 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.56    1:02.78 AGTC   
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)                                        
 16 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.22    1:02.80 AGTC   
                  29.76     1:02.80 (33.04)                                        
 17 D'Souza, Adam J           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.15    1:02.86 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:02.86 (34.04)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:02.37    1:02.89 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:02.89 (33.31)                                        
 19 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.66    1:03.00 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:03.00 (33.27)                                        
 20 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.36    1:03.03 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)                                        
 21 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.50    1:03.06 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:03.06 (33.96)                                        
 21 Lei, Christopher W        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.46    1:03.06 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:03.06 (34.07)                                        
 23 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.96    1:03.21 AGTC   
                  29.54     1:03.21 (33.67)                                        
 24 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.09    1:03.29 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)                                        
 25 Genna, Frank              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.76    1:03.30 AGTC   
                  28.47     1:03.30 (34.83)                                        
 26 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.47    1:03.36 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:03.36 (34.17)                                        
 27 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.59    1:03.38 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:03.38 (33.32)                                        
 27 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.64    1:03.38 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:03.38 (33.66)                                        
 29 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:03.39 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)                                        
 30 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.32    1:03.40 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:03.40 (34.31)                                        
 31 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.85    1:03.67 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:03.67 (33.19)                                        
 32 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.92    1:03.68 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)                                        
 33 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.62    1:03.74 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:03.74 (34.22)                                        
 34 Burger, Daniel E          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.49    1:03.77 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:03.77 (33.00)                                        
 35 Santiago, Lucas A         15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:04.78    1:03.86 AGTC   
                  29.59     1:03.86 (34.27)                                        
 36 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.19    1:03.88 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)                                        
 37 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.19    1:03.93 AGTC   
                  30.34     1:03.93 (33.59)                                        
 38 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.89    1:04.29 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)                                        
 39 Hally, Seamus             15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.99    1:04.40 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:04.40 (34.10)                                        
 40 Tang, Erik                15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.79    1:04.42 AGTC   
                  30.40     1:04.42 (34.02)                                        
 41 Kim, John D               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.66    1:04.50 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:04.50 (34.54)                                        
 42 Agostino, Vincent J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.48    1:04.52 AGTC   
                  29.93     1:04.52 (34.59)                                        
 43 Hafez, Yousef A           15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.40    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  30.41     1:04.66 (34.25)                                        
 44 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.93    1:04.71 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:04.71 (34.32)                                        
 45 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.12    1:04.75 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Michael C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.43    1:04.83 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:04.83 (34.41)                                        
 47 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.08    1:04.93 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:04.93 (34.73)                                        
 48 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.83    1:05.04 AGTC   
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)                                        
 49 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.58    1:05.12 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:05.12 (34.60)                                        
 50 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.86    1:05.15 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:05.15 (35.15)                                        
 51 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.64    1:05.21 AGTC   
                  30.93     1:05.21 (34.28)                                        
 52 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.31    1:05.24 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:05.24 (34.20)                                        
 53 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.69    1:05.32 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:05.32 (34.29)                                        
 54 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.95    1:05.40 AGTC   
                  31.37     1:05.40 (34.03)                                        
 55 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.72    1:05.45 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:05.45 (34.45)                                        
 56 Pearce, Stephen P         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.46    1:05.52 AGTC   
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)                                        
 57 Harrison, Kyle H          16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:04.11    1:05.55 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:05.55 (35.09)                                        
 58 Dennis, Sean G            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.68    1:05.65 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)                                        
 59 Jackson, Daniel W         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.63    1:05.67 AGTC   
                  30.37     1:05.67 (35.30)                                        
 60 Wu, William               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.41    1:05.71 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:05.71 (34.30)                                        
 61 Mui, Mikael               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.67    1:05.84 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:05.84 (34.84)                                        
 62 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.21    1:05.86 AGTC   
                  31.10     1:05.86 (34.76)                                        
 63 McErlean, Michael I       16 Una Bgnw-MR          1:06.20    1:05.91 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:05.91 (35.30)                                        
 64 Becker, Alexander W       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.66    1:05.93 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:05.93 (34.76)                                        
 65 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.47    1:05.99 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:05.99 (35.54)                                        
 66 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.41    1:06.19 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:06.19 (35.03)                                        
 67 Romeo, Justin A           18 Delaware Valley-MR   1:05.36    1:06.20 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:06.20 (34.95)                                        
 68 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.56    1:06.21 AGTC   
                  31.46     1:06.21 (34.75)                                        
 69 Steele, Alexander C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.98    1:06.31 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:06.31 (34.48)                                        
 70 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.29    1:06.39 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:06.39 (35.22)                                        
 71 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:05.46    1:06.42 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:06.42 (34.92)                                        
 72 Gribulis, Zachary M       17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.45    1:06.65        
                  31.19     1:06.65 (35.46)                                        
 72 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.46    1:06.65        
                  30.74     1:06.65 (35.91)                                        
 74 Torri, Andrew P           17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.19    1:06.76        
                  31.29     1:06.76 (35.47)                                        
 75 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.40    1:07.02        
                  31.84     1:07.02 (35.18)                                        
 76 Davis, Avery J            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.26    1:07.21        
                  31.27     1:07.21 (35.94)                                        
 77 Muroff, Michael C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.73    1:07.30        
                  32.15     1:07.30 (35.15)                                        
 78 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.42    1:07.37        
                  31.74     1:07.37 (35.63)                                        
 79 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.64    1:08.69        
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.55         DQ        
      False start
                  30.21          DQ (35.65)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:04.57   3/10/2019 Xiao Lin, Twisters Swim Cl                 
2018MR SCY R: * 1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:09.44    2:04.57*AGTC   
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)     1:32.67 (31.77)     2:04.57 (31.90)
  2 Hunt, Andrew              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.71    2:12.89 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:03.96 (33.52)     1:37.75 (33.79)     2:12.89 (35.14)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.97    2:13.26 AGTC   
                  30.63     1:04.67 (34.04)     1:39.29 (34.62)     2:13.26 (33.97)
  4 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.78    2:13.87 AGTC   
                  30.83     1:05.13 (34.30)     1:39.67 (34.54)     2:13.87 (34.20)
  5 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.76    2:14.51 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:04.32 (33.90)     1:39.07 (34.75)     2:14.51 (35.44)
  6 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.91    2:15.07 AGTC   
                  29.59     1:03.20 (33.61)     1:38.79 (35.59)     2:15.07 (36.28)
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.29    2:15.87 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:04.38 (34.12)     1:39.75 (35.37)     2:15.87 (36.12)
  8 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.77    2:16.30 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:03.91 (34.07)     1:39.59 (35.68)     2:16.30 (36.71)
  9 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.57    2:16.41 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:04.37 (34.12)     1:40.12 (35.75)     2:16.41 (36.29)
 10 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:18.54    2:16.74 AGTC   
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)     1:41.31 (35.06)     2:16.74 (35.43)
 11 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.43    2:16.94 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:04.94 (34.90)     1:40.59 (35.65)     2:16.94 (36.35)
 12 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.04    2:16.96 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:05.72 (34.98)     1:41.62 (35.90)     2:16.96 (35.34)
 13 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.46    2:16.97 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:06.16 (34.97)     1:41.51 (35.35)     2:16.97 (35.46)
 14 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.13    2:17.00 AGTC   
                  30.31     1:05.55 (35.24)     1:41.33 (35.78)     2:17.00 (35.67)
 15 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.51    2:17.64 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:06.51 (35.45)     1:43.77 (37.26)     2:17.64 (33.87)
 16 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.56    2:17.91 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:05.65 (34.87)     1:41.55 (35.90)     2:17.91 (36.36)
 17 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.46    2:17.94 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:05.74 (34.82)     1:41.44 (35.70)     2:17.94 (36.50)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.64    2:18.41 AGTC   
                  31.38     1:07.08 (35.70)     1:42.83 (35.75)     2:18.41 (35.58)
 19 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09    2:18.42 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:05.87 (34.74)     1:41.73 (35.86)     2:18.42 (36.69)
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.32    2:18.42 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)     1:41.02 (36.03)     2:18.42 (37.40)
 21 Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.06    2:18.43 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:04.19 (34.15)     1:40.30 (36.11)     2:18.43 (38.13)
 22 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.47    2:18.84 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:06.05 (35.27)     1:42.26 (36.21)     2:18.84 (36.58)
 23 Tang, Erik                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.07    2:18.92 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:06.22 (35.18)     1:41.84 (35.62)     2:18.92 (37.08)
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:21.05    2:18.95 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:42.54 (36.16)     2:18.95 (36.41)
 25 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.03    2:19.12 AGTC   
                  32.02     1:07.01 (34.99)     1:42.74 (35.73)     2:19.12 (36.38)
 26 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.78    2:19.27 AGTC   
                  31.55     1:06.86 (35.31)     1:43.19 (36.33)     2:19.27 (36.08)
 27 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.20    2:19.37 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:05.09 (34.81)     1:41.77 (36.68)     2:19.37 (37.60)
 28 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.17    2:19.85 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:06.20 (35.25)     1:43.05 (36.85)     2:19.85 (36.80)
 29 D'Souza, Adam J           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:21.77    2:19.90 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:06.61 (35.45)     1:42.63 (36.02)     2:19.90 (37.27)
 30 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.45    2:19.91 AGTC   
                  30.40     1:05.05 (34.65)     1:41.83 (36.78)     2:19.91 (38.08)
 31 Burger, Daniel E          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.23    2:20.12 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:05.74 (34.79)     1:42.31 (36.57)     2:20.12 (37.81)
 32 Mui, Mikael               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.33    2:20.13 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:43.31 (36.04)     2:20.13 (36.82)
 33 Jackson, Daniel W         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.25    2:20.27 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:06.75 (35.90)     1:43.26 (36.51)     2:20.27 (37.01)
 34 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.98    2:20.29 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:06.55 (35.47)     1:43.74 (37.19)     2:20.29 (36.55)
 35 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:23.28    2:20.32 AGTC   
                  31.87     1:08.05 (36.18)     1:44.17 (36.12)     2:20.32 (36.15)
 36 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.93    2:20.39 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)     1:44.49 (36.22)     2:20.39 (35.90)
 37 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.11    2:20.45 AGTC   
                  31.46     1:07.26 (35.80)     1:43.76 (36.50)     2:20.45 (36.69)
 38 Griffin, Spencer H        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.31    2:20.84 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:05.24 (34.63)     1:42.09 (36.85)     2:20.84 (38.75)
 39 Hally, Seamus             15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.02    2:20.95 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)     1:43.00 (36.80)     2:20.95 (37.95)
 40 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.84    2:20.97 AGTC   
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:44.02 (36.90)     2:20.97 (36.95)
 41 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.70    2:21.23 AGTC   
                  30.34     1:06.09 (35.75)     1:43.52 (37.43)     2:21.23 (37.71)
 41 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.10    2:21.23 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:07.22 (35.68)     1:44.19 (36.97)     2:21.23 (37.04)
 43 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.59    2:21.36 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:07.61 (35.93)     1:45.19 (37.58)     2:21.36 (36.17)
 44 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:23.63    2:21.44 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:07.59 (36.02)     1:44.60 (37.01)     2:21.44 (36.84)
 45 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.67    2:21.45 AGTC   
                  32.23     1:08.05 (35.82)     1:44.85 (36.80)     2:21.45 (36.60)
 45 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.54    2:21.45 AGTC   
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)     1:44.75 (36.84)     2:21.45 (36.70)
 47 Agostino, Vincent J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.06    2:21.47 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:07.01 (35.71)     1:43.72 (36.71)     2:21.47 (37.75)
 48 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.26    2:21.54 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:07.23 (35.98)     1:43.96 (36.73)     2:21.54 (37.58)
 49 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.85    2:21.61 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:07.11 (35.53)     1:44.76 (37.65)     2:21.61 (36.85)
 50 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.21    2:21.66 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:07.63 (36.24)     1:45.21 (37.58)     2:21.66 (36.45)
 51 Becker, Alexander W       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.52    2:21.71 AGTC   
                  31.78     1:07.72 (35.94)     1:44.51 (36.79)     2:21.71 (37.20)
 52 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:23.88    2:21.75 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:06.82 (35.43)     1:44.15 (37.33)     2:21.75 (37.60)
 53 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.16    2:21.94 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:07.25 (35.68)     1:45.27 (38.02)     2:21.94 (36.67)
 54 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.22    2:22.17 AGTC   
                  32.67     1:09.63 (36.96)     1:46.48 (36.85)     2:22.17 (35.69)
 55 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.46    2:22.39 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:07.62 (35.91)     1:45.04 (37.42)     2:22.39 (37.35)
 56 Wu, William               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.06    2:22.60 AGTC   
                  32.56     1:08.51 (35.95)     1:45.57 (37.06)     2:22.60 (37.03)
 57 McErlean, Michael I       16 Una Bgnw-MR          2:27.85    2:22.92 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:07.50 (35.87)     1:45.25 (37.75)     2:22.92 (37.67)
 58 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.19    2:23.18 AGTC   
                  32.32     1:08.41 (36.09)     1:46.86 (38.45)     2:23.18 (36.32)
 59 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.09    2:23.22 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:06.22 (35.60)     1:43.99 (37.77)     2:23.22 (39.23)
 60 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.54    2:23.26 AGTC   
                  32.60     1:09.18 (36.58)     1:45.95 (36.77)     2:23.26 (37.31)
 61 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.56    2:23.38 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:07.34 (36.25)     1:44.98 (37.64)     2:23.38 (38.40)
 62 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.17    2:23.44 AGTC   
                  32.84     1:08.81 (35.97)     1:46.35 (37.54)     2:23.44 (37.09)
 63 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.16    2:23.48 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:08.98 (36.98)     1:46.75 (37.77)     2:23.48 (36.73)
 64 Chen, Darian              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.61    2:23.70 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:45.96 (37.81)     2:23.70 (37.74)
 65 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.11    2:23.97 AGTC   
                  31.10     1:07.40 (36.30)   2:23.97 (1:16.57)                    
 66 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.08    2:24.05 AGTC   
                  32.56     1:09.30 (36.74)     1:46.65 (37.35)     2:24.05 (37.40)
 66 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.41    2:24.05 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:08.55 (36.41)     1:46.77 (38.22)     2:24.05 (37.28)
 68 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.46    2:24.27 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:08.63 (36.59)     1:46.67 (38.04)     2:24.27 (37.60)
 69 Hicks, Charles G          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.65    2:24.33 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:07.08 (35.43)     1:44.31 (37.23)     2:24.33 (40.02)
 70 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.05    2:24.61 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:09.81 (37.47)     1:47.76 (37.95)     2:24.61 (36.85)
 71 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.64    2:24.84 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:10.04 (37.60)     1:47.47 (37.43)     2:24.84 (37.37)
 72 Kim, John D               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.32    2:24.94 AGTC   
                  31.24     1:07.30 (36.06)     1:45.58 (38.28)     2:24.94 (39.36)
 73 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.03    2:25.13 AGTC   
                  32.25     1:08.85 (36.60)     1:46.36 (37.51)     2:25.13 (38.77)
 74 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.16    2:25.14 AGTC   
                  32.69     1:09.18 (36.49)     1:47.80 (38.62)     2:25.14 (37.34)
 75 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.58    2:25.19 AGTC   
                  32.90     1:09.41 (36.51)     1:47.75 (38.34)     2:25.19 (37.44)
 76 Choi, Ethan Y             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.88    2:25.21 AGTC   
                  33.53     1:11.30 (37.77)     1:48.24 (36.94)     2:25.21 (36.97)
 77 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.84    2:25.72 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:08.88 (37.13)     1:46.82 (37.94)     2:25.72 (38.90)
 78 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.14    2:25.86 AGTC   
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)     1:47.50 (38.20)     2:25.86 (38.36)
 79 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.59    2:25.98 AGTC   
                  32.63     1:09.19 (36.56)     1:47.65 (38.46)     2:25.98 (38.33)
 80 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.06    2:26.23 AGTC   
                  32.58     1:09.41 (36.83)     1:47.49 (38.08)     2:26.23 (38.74)
 81 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.12    2:26.31 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)     1:46.71 (37.89)     2:26.31 (39.60)
 82 Dennis, Sean G            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.41    2:26.43 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:08.94 (36.52)     1:47.36 (38.42)     2:26.43 (39.07)
 83 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:21.28    2:26.46 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:08.50 (37.29)     1:46.84 (38.34)     2:26.46 (39.62)
 84 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:25.32    2:26.49 AGTC   
                  32.37     1:10.20 (37.83)     1:49.24 (39.04)     2:26.49 (37.25)
 85 Santiago, Lucas A         15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:27.82    2:26.63 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:06.93 (36.49)     1:46.22 (39.29)     2:26.63 (40.41)
 86 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.47    2:26.65 AGTC   
                  32.93     1:10.08 (37.15)     1:48.12 (38.04)     2:26.65 (38.53)
 87 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.87    2:27.14 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:09.42 (36.98)     1:48.30 (38.88)     2:27.14 (38.84)
 88 Romeo, Justin A           18 Delaware Valley-MR   2:26.04    2:27.21 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:08.74 (36.47)     1:47.09 (38.35)     2:27.21 (40.12)
 89 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.03    2:27.35 AGTC   
                  31.60     1:08.21 (36.61)     1:47.45 (39.24)     2:27.35 (39.90)
 90 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.04    2:27.36 AGTC   
                  33.35     1:10.80 (37.45)     1:49.61 (38.81)     2:27.36 (37.75)
 91 Marzano, Tyler J          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.41    2:27.72 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:10.88 (37.58)     1:49.37 (38.49)     2:27.72 (38.35)
 92 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.69    2:27.80 AGTC   
                  33.87     1:11.22 (37.35)     1:49.44 (38.22)     2:27.80 (38.36)
 93 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.44    2:27.91 AGTC   
                  33.24     1:10.54 (37.30)     1:50.11 (39.57)     2:27.91 (37.80)
 94 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:25.00    2:28.32 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:08.60 (37.17)     1:48.01 (39.41)     2:28.32 (40.31)
 95 Yates, Wyatt D            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.76    2:28.57 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:01.54 (33.13)     1:46.88 (45.34)     2:28.57 (41.69)
 96 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.18    2:28.98 AGTC   
                  32.24     1:09.31 (37.07)     1:48.18 (38.87)     2:28.98 (40.80)
 97 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.42    2:29.02 AGTC   
                  32.81     1:11.56 (38.75)     1:51.35 (39.79)     2:29.02 (37.67)
 98 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.43    2:29.21 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:11.09 (37.95)     1:50.11 (39.02)     2:29.21 (39.10)
 98 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.89    2:29.21 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:09.82 (37.43)     1:49.17 (39.35)     2:29.21 (40.04)
100 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:27.25    2:29.32 AGTC   
                  32.38     1:09.16 (36.78)     1:48.11 (38.95)     2:29.32 (41.21)
101 Davis, Avery J            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:25.96    2:29.34 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:08.97 (36.81)     1:48.25 (39.28)     2:29.34 (41.09)
102 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.97    2:29.38 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:08.32 (36.67)     1:48.04 (39.72)     2:29.38 (41.34)
103 Muroff, Michael C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.16    2:29.51 AGTC   
                  33.16     1:10.46 (37.30)     1:49.45 (38.99)     2:29.51 (40.06)
104 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.53    2:29.79 AGTC   
                  33.04     1:12.35 (39.31)     1:51.12 (38.77)     2:29.79 (38.67)
104 McNamara, William A       18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:25.17    2:29.79 AGTC   
                  32.03     1:09.90 (37.87)     1:49.36 (39.46)     2:29.79 (40.43)
106 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.57    2:30.09 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:11.13 (37.99)     1:50.50 (39.37)     2:30.09 (39.59)
107 Buchen, Kasper G          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.29    2:30.24        
                  33.00     1:10.50 (37.50)     1:49.58 (39.08)     2:30.24 (40.66)
108 Lerner, Ryan M            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:29.15    2:30.26        
                  33.50     1:12.36 (38.86)     1:51.68 (39.32)     2:30.26 (38.58)
109 Falbaum, Noah A           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.58    2:30.40        
                  32.83     1:10.49 (37.66)     1:49.96 (39.47)     2:30.40 (40.44)
110 Colascione, Jonny M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.72    2:30.50        
                  33.36     1:11.08 (37.72)     1:50.61 (39.53)     2:30.50 (39.89)
111 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.74    2:31.45        
                  33.92     1:12.46 (38.54)     1:52.06 (39.60)     2:31.45 (39.39)
112 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.65    2:31.60        
                  33.44     1:12.04 (38.60)     1:51.77 (39.73)     2:31.60 (39.83)
113 Torri, Andrew P           17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:29.82    2:33.03        
                  32.96     1:11.33 (38.37)     1:52.56 (41.23)     2:33.03 (40.47)
114 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.50    2:33.62        
                  32.27     1:10.90 (38.63)     1:52.02 (41.12)     2:33.62 (41.60)
115 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          2:28.41    2:34.14        
                  33.54     1:11.08 (37.54)     1:52.22 (41.14)     2:34.14 (41.92)
116 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.45    2:34.32        
                  33.28     1:11.47 (38.19)     1:52.28 (40.81)     2:34.32 (42.04)
117 Koyfman, Samuel D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.27    2:34.40        
                  33.74     1:12.66 (38.92)     1:53.71 (41.05)     2:34.40 (40.69)
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  32.29     1:12.99 (40.70)     1:54.53 (41.54)          DQ (41.93)
 -- Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 49.84    3/9/2018 Andy Lee, Laguardia Aquati                   
2018MR SCY R: * 47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.53      49.99 AGTC   
                  23.43       49.99 (26.56)                                        
  2 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29      50.17 AGTC   
                  23.66       50.17 (26.51)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    49.36      51.14 AGTC   
                  23.43       51.14 (27.71)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.16      51.67 AGTC   
                  24.07       51.67 (27.60)                                        
  5 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.81      52.94 AGTC   
                  24.61       52.94 (28.33)                                        
  6 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    54.42      52.96 AGTC   
                  24.67       52.96 (28.29)                                        
  7 Bergamini, Tim J          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    54.37      53.11 AGTC   
                  24.75       53.11 (28.36)                                        
  7 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.23      53.11 AGTC   
                  24.79       53.11 (28.32)                                        
  9 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      56.21      53.15 AGTC   
                  24.78       53.15 (28.37)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.51      53.33 AGTC   
                  24.31       53.33 (29.02)                                        
 11 Kane, Aidan J             16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    55.23      53.43 AGTC   
                  24.71       53.43 (28.72)                                        
 12 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.45      53.47 AGTC   
                  24.91       53.47 (28.56)                                        
 13 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.44      53.62 AGTC   
                  25.05       53.62 (28.57)                                        
 14 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    51.34      53.74 AGTC   
                  24.03       53.74 (29.71)                                        
 15 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.92      53.95 AGTC   
                  25.16       53.95 (28.79)                                        
 16 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.70      54.05 AGTC   
                  24.90       54.05 (29.15)                                        
 17 Swift, Daniel J           17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.21      54.08 AGTC   
                  24.52       54.08 (29.56)                                        
 18 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      54.10 AGTC   
                  25.39       54.10 (28.71)                                        
 19 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.42      54.36 AGTC   
                  25.16       54.36 (29.20)                                        
 20 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.04      54.62 AGTC   
                  25.52       54.62 (29.10)                                        
 21 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.64      54.66 AGTC   
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)                                        
 22 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.82      54.72 AGTC   
                  25.45       54.72 (29.27)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    52.94      54.74 AGTC   
                  24.79       54.74 (29.95)                                        
 24 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.69      54.84 AGTC   
                  25.64       54.84 (29.20)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.41      54.85 AGTC   
                  25.75       54.85 (29.10)                                        
 26 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    54.64      54.92 AGTC   
                  25.65       54.92 (29.27)                                        
 27 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.47      55.00 AGTC   
                  25.53       55.00 (29.47)                                        
 28 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR    57.53      55.05 AGTC   
                  25.62       55.05 (29.43)                                        
 29 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.02      55.11 AGTC   
                  25.64       55.11 (29.47)                                        
 30 Lucre, Ethan              16 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     56.02      55.14 AGTC   
                  25.43       55.14 (29.71)                                        
 31 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.96      55.16 AGTC   
                  25.56       55.16 (29.60)                                        
 32 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    55.70      55.19 AGTC   
                  25.64       55.19 (29.55)                                        
 33 Jung, Min Jun             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.47      55.25 AGTC   
                  26.03       55.25 (29.22)                                        
 34 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71      55.26 AGTC   
                  25.33       55.26 (29.93)                                        
 34 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.07      55.26 AGTC   
                  25.61       55.26 (29.65)                                        
 36 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.98      55.29 AGTC   
                  25.53       55.29 (29.76)                                        
 37 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.29      55.31 AGTC   
                  25.42       55.31 (29.89)                                        
 38 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.13      55.32 AGTC   
                  25.47       55.32 (29.85)                                        
 39 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.73      55.37 AGTC   
                  25.77       55.37 (29.60)                                        
 40 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    55.73      55.40 AGTC   
                  25.54       55.40 (29.86)                                        
 41 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.19      55.43 AGTC   
                  26.55       55.43 (28.88)                                        
 42 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.14      55.47 AGTC   
                  26.27       55.47 (29.20)                                        
 43 Epp, Peter T              17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.77      55.48 AGTC   
                  25.66       55.48 (29.82)                                        
 44 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.45      55.51 AGTC   
                  25.76       55.51 (29.75)                                        
 45 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.63      55.58 AGTC   
                  25.89       55.58 (29.69)                                        
 46 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.09      55.76 AGTC   
                  26.10       55.76 (29.66)                                        
 47 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.36      55.79 AGTC   
                  25.57       55.79 (30.22)                                        
 48 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.15      55.81 AGTC   
                  25.72       55.81 (30.09)                                        
 49 Gordon, Matthew A         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.82      55.85 AGTC   
                  26.56       55.85 (29.29)                                        
 49 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR    55.19      55.85 AGTC   
                  25.45       55.85 (30.40)                                        
 51 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.56      55.91 AGTC   
                  25.71       55.91 (30.20)                                        
 52 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    53.83      55.92 AGTC   
                  25.16       55.92 (30.76)                                        
 53 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    56.78      56.01 AGTC   
                  26.14       56.01 (29.87)                                        
 53 Solash, Max A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.78      56.01 AGTC   
                  26.22       56.01 (29.79)                                        
 55 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.60      56.03 AGTC   
                  26.26       56.03 (29.77)                                        
 56 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.89      56.05 AGTC   
                  25.95       56.05 (30.10)                                        
 57 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.99      56.09 AGTC   
                  25.41       56.09 (30.68)                                        
 57 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    56.24      56.09 AGTC   
                  25.80       56.09 (30.29)                                        
 59 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.37      56.22 AGTC   
                  26.09       56.22 (30.13)                                        
 60 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    54.49      56.25 AGTC   
                  25.75       56.25 (30.50)                                        
 61 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.09      56.33 AGTC   
                  26.03       56.33 (30.30)                                        
 62 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.58      56.34 AGTC   
                  26.58       56.34 (29.76)                                        
 62 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     56.91      56.34 AGTC   
                  25.86       56.34 (30.48)                                        
 64 Agostino, Vincent J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.95      56.39 AGTC   
                  26.14       56.39 (30.25)