Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2018 09:13 AM
         2018 MR HDRO Spring LCM Invitational - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018         
                              Sanction #: 180400                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 37.84      35.33        
  2 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                36.26      36.12        
  3 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.06      37.00        
  4 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 37.45      37.25        
  5 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      38.83        
  6 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.89        
  7 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                40.08      39.07        
  8 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 42.00      39.15        
  9 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR                47.82      40.89        
 10 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          45.12      41.10        
 11 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 43.17      41.39        
 12 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                40.37      41.89        
 13 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                42.67      41.91        
 14 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              45.50      42.20        
 15 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                44.03      43.43        
 16 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                44.94      43.49        
 17 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.55        
 18 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 45.00      43.88        
 19 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 48.58      44.33        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                45.22      44.34        
 21 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                46.98      45.00        
 22 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                44.99      45.01        
 23 Rana, Anya M               9 ASAP-MR                47.39      45.83        
 24 Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR                58.63      46.01        
 25 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.55        
 26 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR          58.83      47.97        
 27 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR                45.00      48.64        
 28 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                58.28      48.69        
 29 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR                53.26      50.53        
 30 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                51.60      50.68        
 31 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:00.23      55.20        
 32 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR                59.40      59.03        
 33 Gershkovich, Anna         10 TRI$-MR              1:05.28    1:01.36        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.34    1:09.56        
                  33.59     1:09.56 (35.97)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:14.35    1:15.15        
                  35.15     1:15.15 (40.00)                                        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:14.08    1:16.47        
                  36.18     1:16.47 (40.29)                                        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:28.54    1:17.09        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:20.69    1:19.13        
                  36.95     1:19.13 (42.18)                                        
  6 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.93    1:20.97        
                  38.90     1:20.97 (42.07)                                        
  7 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR              1:30.18    1:21.19        
                  37.61     1:21.19 (43.58)                                        
  8 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:27.37    1:22.37        
                  37.96     1:22.37 (44.41)                                        
  9 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.58    1:23.06        
                  39.78     1:23.06 (43.28)                                        
 10 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR              1:29.43    1:24.24        
                  40.89     1:24.24 (43.35)                                        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:28.52    1:25.09        
                  39.51     1:25.09 (45.58)                                        
 12 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:32.98    1:26.18        
 13 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:23.85    1:26.46        
                  40.46     1:26.46 (46.00)                                        
 14 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:30.23    1:28.06        
                  40.27     1:28.06 (47.79)                                        
 15 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:28.20        
 16 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:35.70    1:28.21        
                  41.34     1:28.21 (46.87)                                        
 17 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:33.86    1:29.80        
                  41.59     1:29.80 (48.21)                                        
 18 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:42.82    1:31.53        
                  42.92     1:31.53 (48.61)                                        
 19 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.94        
                  47.19     1:32.94 (45.75)                                        
 20 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:40.85    1:33.49        
                  43.66     1:33.49 (49.83)                                        
 21 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:34.12        
                  45.52     1:34.12 (48.60)                                        
 22 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:33.80    1:34.73        
                  45.09     1:34.73 (49.64)                                        
 23 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:54.48    1:35.54        
                  45.54     1:35.54 (50.00)                                        
 24 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:35.59        
                  43.84     1:35.59 (51.75)                                        
 25 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:42.23    1:36.94        
 26 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.20    1:37.83        
                  46.25     1:37.83 (51.58)                                        
 27 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:41.12    1:38.71        
                  46.05     1:38.71 (52.66)                                        
 28 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:38.84        
                  47.21     1:38.84 (51.63)                                        
 29 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:40.89    1:40.46        
                  46.57     1:40.46 (53.89)                                        
 30 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:42.69    1:40.90        
                  48.67     1:40.90 (52.23)                                        
 31 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.90    1:41.08        
 32 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:38.79    1:41.22        
                  48.66     1:41.22 (52.56)                                        
 33 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:43.72    1:42.01        
                  48.63     1:42.01 (53.38)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:44.08        
                  47.99     1:44.08 (56.09)                                        
 35 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR              2:18.75    1:55.59        
                  53.23   1:55.59 (1:02.36)                                        
 36 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:56.32        
                  54.29   1:56.32 (1:02.03)                                        
 37 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              1:54.63    2:03.72        
 38 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              2:18.75    2:05.58        
                  55.55   2:05.58 (1:10.03)                                        
 39 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              2:10.39    2:06.10        
 40 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:15.94    2:10.56        
                1:00.36   2:10.56 (1:10.20)                                        
 41 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:13.56    2:17.48        
                1:00.72   2:17.48 (1:16.76)                                        
 42 Refaee, Jasmine            9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:22.61        
                1:06.59   2:22.61 (1:16.02)                                        
 -- Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:42.94        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  46.17                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        3:13.48    2:54.70        
                  40.05     1:24.40 (44.35)     2:10.82 (46.42)     2:54.70 (43.88)
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               3:12.51    2:58.97        
                  38.95     1:24.30 (45.35)     2:12.60 (48.30)     2:58.97 (46.37)
  3 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:00.46        
                  41.92     1:28.01 (46.09)     2:15.70 (47.69)     3:00.46 (44.76)
  4 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:01.90        
                  42.24     1:30.08 (47.84)     2:18.80 (48.72)     3:01.90 (43.10)
  5 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:07.51        
                  42.97     1:32.26 (49.29)     2:20.37 (48.11)     3:07.51 (47.14)
  6 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               3:13.02    3:09.53        
                  43.14     1:30.33 (47.19)     2:20.23 (49.90)     3:09.53 (49.30)
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:11.50        
                  43.50     1:33.66 (50.16)     2:24.16 (50.50)     3:11.50 (47.34)
  8 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:28.56        
                  47.23     1:41.13 (53.90)     2:39.04 (57.91)     3:28.56 (49.52)
  9 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:28.57        
                  46.79     1:40.76 (53.97)     2:36.65 (55.89)     3:28.57 (51.92)
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              3:32.31    3:29.62        
                  48.31     1:42.17 (53.86)     2:37.49 (55.32)     3:29.62 (52.13)
 11 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:32.57        
                  48.00     1:43.88 (55.88)     2:39.25 (55.37)     3:32.57 (53.32)
 12 Rana, Anya M               9 ASAP-MR              4:19.39    3:45.43        
                                1:46.48 ( )   2:47.89 (1:01.41)     3:45.43 (57.54)
 13 Gershkovich, Anna         10 TRI$-MR              4:36.67    4:17.30        
                  53.03   1:58.48 (1:05.45)   3:09.24 (1:10.76)   4:17.30 (1:08.06)
 14 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              4:24.03    4:26.25        
                  59.43                             3:21.82 ( )   4:26.25 (1:04.43)
 15 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              4:23.92    4:52.84        
                1:03.48   2:19.19 (1:15.71)   3:38.57 (1:19.38)   4:52.84 (1:14.27)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              5:32.25    5:23.79        
                  35.71     1:15.60 (39.89)     1:56.87 (41.27)     2:38.35 (41.48)
        3:20.91 (42.56)     4:03.59 (42.68)     4:45.99 (42.40)     5:23.79 (37.80)
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              5:38.46    5:48.41        
                  36.97     1:19.07 (42.10)     2:04.26 (45.19)     2:49.21 (44.95)
        3:34.08 (44.87)     4:19.61 (45.53)     5:06.16 (46.55)     5:48.41 (42.25)
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              6:04.52    5:52.63        
                  40.17     1:24.17 (44.00)     2:10.46 (46.29)     2:55.48 (45.02)
        3:41.16 (45.68)     4:25.78 (44.62)     5:09.88 (44.10)     5:52.63 (42.75)
  4 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.00    6:14.32        
                  42.59     1:30.01 (47.42)                             3:05.62 ( )
                                4:43.22 ( )   6:14.32 (1:31.10)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                37.96      39.84        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          50.63      43.57        
  3 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 50.43      45.17        
  4 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                45.82      45.39        
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 45.72      45.67        
  6 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                47.56      46.20        
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.21        
  8 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                46.11      46.50        
  9 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 46.86      46.56        
 10 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                47.61      47.01        
 11 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      47.46        
 12 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 52.50      47.73        
 13 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                47.49      48.01        
 14 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                49.54      48.32        
 15 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR                50.52      48.34        
 16 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                48.45      48.68        
 17 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                52.85      49.12        
 18 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 50.82      49.56        
 19 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                51.58      49.63        
 20 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:06.37      49.71        
 21 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                50.23      50.31        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                48.91      50.97        
 23 Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR              1:02.53      52.24        
 24 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                51.94      52.56        
 25 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                 55.33      52.59        
 26 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 54.27      53.04        
 27 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                51.82      53.15        
 28 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR          56.91      53.51        
 29 Ren, Angelina Y           10 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      54.98        
 30 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              49.05      55.13        
 31 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 45.00      55.75        
 32 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                    NT      57.26        
 33 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR              1:01.84      59.55        
 34 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              1:01.84    1:04.72        
 35 Refaee, Jasmine            9 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:05.09        
 36 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:04.32    1:05.39        
 37 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                59.73    1:05.74        
 38 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:05.94    1:07.19        
 39 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                57.47    1:12.29        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:24.99    1:28.10        
                  43.16     1:28.10 (44.94)                                        
  2 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR              1:38.70    1:32.72        
                  46.08     1:32.72 (46.64)                                        
  3 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.85    1:33.65        
                  46.14     1:33.65 (47.51)                                        
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:36.19    1:34.56        
                  45.69     1:34.56 (48.87)                                        
  5 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:49.79    1:34.78        
                  44.88     1:34.78 (49.90)                                        
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:41.33    1:38.47        
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.91        
                  49.48     1:38.91 (49.43)                                        
  8 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:41.12    1:40.59        
                  49.40     1:40.59 (51.19)                                        
  9 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:40.88        
                  48.58     1:40.88 (52.30)                                        
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:54.90    1:44.64        
                  49.39     1:44.64 (55.25)                                        
 11 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:50.10    1:45.16        
                  51.19     1:45.16 (53.97)                                        
 12 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:47.39    1:45.74        
                  51.17     1:45.74 (54.57)                                        
 13 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:48.18    1:46.80        
 14 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:54.23    1:47.06        
                  52.68     1:47.06 (54.38)                                        
 15 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:52.62    1:48.42        
 16 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:52.89    1:53.55        
                  54.65     1:53.55 (58.90)                                        
 17 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              2:09.22    1:53.86        
                  53.52   1:53.86 (1:00.34)                                        
 18 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:57.63    1:54.11        
                  54.33     1:54.11 (59.78)                                        
 19 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:13.76    1:56.58        
                  55.78   1:56.58 (1:00.80)                                        
 20 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:52.52    1:57.94        
 21 Rana, Anya M               9 ASAP-MR              2:20.38    1:59.50        
 22 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              2:20.39    2:21.35        
                1:08.10   2:21.35 (1:13.25)                                        
 23 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:24.85    2:31.82        
                1:14.10   2:31.82 (1:17.72)                                        
 -- Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:43.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.92          DQ (52.65)                                        
 -- Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:30.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:16.58        DQ (1:20.17)                                        
 -- Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.32          DQ (56.45)                                        
 -- Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 55.48      45.64        
  2 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          48.81      46.78        
  3 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          56.30      47.90        
  4 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.45        
  5 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:08.37      50.59        
  6 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 56.39      50.76        
  7 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 54.43      54.30        
  8 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                56.92      55.34        
  9 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.50        
 10 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:01.31      56.21        
 11 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 57.30      57.00        
 12 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                59.05      57.18        
 13 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.05      57.65        
 14 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                57.32      58.04        
 15 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                54.56      59.15        
 16 Rana, Anya M               9 ASAP-MR              1:12.93    1:02.37        
 17 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:06.48    1:03.12        
 18 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:03.47        
 19 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:09.18    1:03.98        
 20 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.40        
 21 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:03.98    1:04.75        
 22 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:27.82    1:22.08        
 -- Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:05.84         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gershkovich, Anna         10 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:09.51         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:05.84         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:36.58    1:30.85        
                  43.85     1:30.85 (47.00)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:58.82    1:37.15        
                  46.50     1:37.15 (50.65)                                        
  3 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.94    1:39.50        
                  47.17     1:39.50 (52.33)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:43.27    1:39.66        
                  47.47     1:39.66 (52.19)                                        
  5 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.42    1:42.83        
                  49.30     1:42.83 (53.53)                                        
  6 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:46.67    1:44.91        
                  49.84     1:44.91 (55.07)                                        
  7 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:41.06    1:46.03        
                  51.70     1:46.03 (54.33)                                        
  8 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:46.88    1:49.72        
                  52.50     1:49.72 (57.22)                                        
  9 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:47.59    1:50.96        
                  52.45     1:50.96 (58.51)                                        
 10 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:56.22    1:52.57        
                  54.06     1:52.57 (58.51)                                        
 11 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:55.89    1:53.11        
                  55.73     1:53.11 (57.38)                                        
 12 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              2:13.02    1:53.29        
                  53.43     1:53.29 (59.86)                                        
 13 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.23    1:55.21        
 14 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:55.89    1:56.15        
 15 Ren, Angelina Y           10 Unattached-MR        2:00.00    1:56.56        
                  56.05   1:56.56 (1:00.51)                                        
 16 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:54.74    1:57.03        
 17 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              2:05.99    2:00.15        
                  57.65   2:00.15 (1:02.50)                                        
 18 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:04.31    2:01.35        
                  58.34   2:01.35 (1:03.01)                                        
 19 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              2:02.68    2:01.56        
                  59.79   2:01.56 (1:01.77)                                        
 20 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:03.10        
                  58.43   2:03.10 (1:04.67)                                        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              2:21.69    2:22.76        
 22 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:24.83    2:25.07        
                1:07.24   2:25.07 (1:17.83)                                        
 23 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR              2:37.10    2:25.28        
                1:05.62   2:25.28 (1:19.66)                                        
 24 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:26.45    2:30.74        
 -- Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:24.92         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:10.00        DQ (1:18.50)                                        
 -- Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              2:37.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:23.80        DQ (1:28.15)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                36.39      33.90        
  2 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                42.92      38.28        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                42.23      38.69        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                39.63      40.79        
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:23.15      42.90        
  6 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 52.78      43.36        
  7 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 50.33      43.50        
  8 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          53.28      43.90        
  9 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.66        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                56.86      47.18        
 11 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR                58.37      47.24        
 12 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.87        
 13 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                51.13      48.90        
 14 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 52.10      49.35        
 15 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                46.84      49.41        
 16 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                51.54      49.43        
 17 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                49.27      50.63        
 18 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 47.89      51.16        
 19 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.24        
 20 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 45.00      52.78        
 21 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                52.37      53.42        
 22 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                55.46      53.59        
 23 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              54.00      54.12        
 24 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR                55.00      55.18        
 25 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 58.97      55.55        
 26 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      56.32        
 27 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.60      57.00        
 28 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                55.74      57.19        
 29 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                53.48      57.30        
 30 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                56.17      59.17        
 31 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:01.27    1:02.40        
 32 Ren, Angelina Y           10 Unattached-MR        1:00.00    1:03.06        
 33 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.88        
 34 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:19.40    1:19.02        
 35 Refaee, Jasmine            9 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:22.45        
 -- Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR               1:00.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:18.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:10.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:36.23        
                  46.02     1:36.23 (50.21)                                        
  2 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               2:01.57    1:47.81        
                  48.71     1:47.81 (59.10)                                        
  3 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               2:27.45    1:51.25        
                  48.78   1:51.25 (1:02.47)                                        
  4 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.16        
                  48.91   1:52.16 (1:03.25)                                        
  5 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:57.04        
                  51.78   1:57.04 (1:05.26)                                        
  6 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:58.38    1:57.08        
                  52.53   1:57.08 (1:04.55)                                        
  7 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:17.72    2:07.50        
                  58.90   2:07.50 (1:08.60)                                        
  8 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:16.34        
                1:04.70   2:16.34 (1:11.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              3:02.00    3:07.57        
                  39.71     1:27.92 (48.21)     2:25.55 (57.63)     3:07.57 (42.02)
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              3:40.87    3:14.91        
                  42.13     1:33.40 (51.27)     2:30.03 (56.63)     3:14.91 (44.88)
  3 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:21.36        
                  45.04     1:38.25 (53.21)     2:36.53 (58.28)     3:21.36 (44.83)
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               3:20.33    3:24.12        
                  46.31     1:37.07 (50.76)   2:41.63 (1:04.56)     3:24.12 (42.49)
  5 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              3:25.50    3:27.62        
                  48.18     1:41.54 (53.36)   2:44.04 (1:02.50)     3:27.62 (43.58)
  6 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               3:32.78    3:29.10        
                  48.52     1:38.76 (50.24)   2:41.56 (1:02.80)     3:29.10 (47.54)
  7 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR              3:45.00    3:41.67        
                  54.37     1:49.98 (55.61)   3:41.67 (1:51.69)                    
  8 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              3:57.44    3:46.92        
                  51.54     1:48.51 (56.97)   2:52.99 (1:04.48)     3:46.92 (53.93)
  9 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:52.12        
                  50.53   1:52.28 (1:01.75)   2:57.74 (1:05.46)     3:52.12 (54.38)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              6:40.00    6:36.79        
                  43.27     1:32.32 (49.05)     2:20.77 (48.45)     3:08.86 (48.09)
        4:06.94 (58.08)     5:06.61 (59.67)     5:51.38 (44.77)     6:36.79 (45.41)
 -- Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              8:45.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  56.09   1:57.07 (1:00.98)     2:56.17 (59.10)     3:52.82 (56.65)
      4:57.23 (1:04.41)   6:02.94 (1:05.71)     6:55.53 (52.59)          DQ (46.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.94      31.89        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 32.92      31.94        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                34.30      32.19        
  4 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                 35.33      32.74        
  5 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                33.17      32.83        
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                34.03      32.93        
  7 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                32.56      33.11        
  8 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR                32.01      33.14        
  9 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                33.13      33.36        
 10 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                33.16      33.38        
 11 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR                 43.93      33.63        
 12 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 41.07      33.64        
 13 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                36.14      33.86        
 14 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                33.00      34.07        
 15 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                36.41      34.11        
 16 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                34.45      34.47        
 17 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                34.00      34.50        
 18 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR                 35.87      34.99        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                34.38      35.13        
 20 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 35.61      35.93        
 21 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR                33.92      36.41        
 22 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      36.80        
 23 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                35.45      37.02        
 24 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                35.04      37.26        
 25 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      37.48        
 26 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      37.60        
 27 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 44.37      37.77        
 28 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                38.09      37.86        
 29 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 49.07      38.14        
 30 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 40.76      38.43        
 31 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                38.94      38.97        
 32 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                37.80      39.08        
 33 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                38.14      39.17        
 34 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.00      39.22        
 35 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                38.06      39.60        
 36 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 40.33      39.68        
 37 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                37.39      40.01        
 38 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                 45.00      40.23        
 39 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                42.93      42.14        
 39 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              44.84      42.14        
 41 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                42.83      42.33        
 42 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 45.48      42.60        
 43 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 48.61      43.25        
 44 Sankiewicz, Olivia        12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.81        
 45 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.06        
 46 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.46        
 -- Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                44.12     X45.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:20.10    1:10.85        
                  34.68     1:10.85 (36.17)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:23.59    1:11.23        
                  34.02     1:11.23 (37.21)                                        
  3 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:12.04    1:11.91        
                  34.87     1:11.91 (37.04)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.84    1:12.50        
                  34.59     1:12.50 (37.91)                                        
  5 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              1:10.41    1:12.69        
                  34.02     1:12.69 (38.67)                                        
  6 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:13.57    1:12.82        
                  35.13     1:12.82 (37.69)                                        
  7 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               1:19.33    1:13.19        
                  34.72     1:13.19 (38.47)                                        
  8 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.28    1:13.81        
                  34.78     1:13.81 (39.03)                                        
  9 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:25.91    1:13.94        
                  35.00     1:13.94 (38.94)                                        
 10 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:17.75    1:14.16        
                  35.74     1:14.16 (38.42)                                        
 11 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:18.33    1:14.95        
 12 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:14.53    1:15.19        
                  35.69     1:15.19 (39.50)                                        
 13 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:15.76    1:15.26        
                  36.13     1:15.26 (39.13)                                        
 14 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:15.31        
                  35.23     1:15.31 (40.08)                                        
 15 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              1:14.73    1:15.37        
                  36.69     1:15.37 (38.68)                                        
 16 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:21.20    1:16.28        
 17 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:34.95    1:18.87        
                  37.71     1:18.87 (41.16)                                        
 18 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:19.87        
                  37.09     1:19.87 (42.78)                                        
 19 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:41.35    1:20.05        
                  36.94     1:20.05 (43.11)                                        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.48        
 21 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.00    1:20.73        
                  37.54     1:20.73 (43.19)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:23.95    1:20.94        
                  37.11     1:20.94 (43.83)                                        
 23 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.00    1:22.53        
                  38.92     1:22.53 (43.61)                                        
 24 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:27.47    1:22.75        
                  39.12     1:22.75 (43.63)                                        
 25 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:53.24    1:23.25        
                  42.02     1:23.25 (41.23)                                        
 26 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:20.27    1:23.62        
                  38.09     1:23.62 (45.53)                                        
 27 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:24.22    1:24.31        
                  40.02     1:24.31 (44.29)                                        
 28 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:24.68        
                  40.12     1:24.68 (44.56)                                        
 29 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:24.81        
                  41.13     1:24.81 (43.68)                                        
 30 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:18.79    1:24.91        
                  40.88     1:24.91 (44.03)                                        
 31 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR               1:23.41    1:25.44        
                  40.99     1:25.44 (44.45)                                        
 32 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:28.86    1:25.90        
                  41.48     1:25.90 (44.42)                                        
 33 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:24.35    1:26.14        
 34 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:28.61    1:26.45        
                  40.65     1:26.45 (45.80)                                        
 35 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR              1:35.05    1:26.91        
                  41.06     1:26.91 (45.85)                                        
 36 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:39.42    1:27.77        
                  40.36     1:27.77 (47.41)                                        
 37 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:25.84    1:28.28        
                  40.25     1:28.28 (48.03)                                        
 38 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:36.28    1:29.59        
                  43.13     1:29.59 (46.46)                                        
 39 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:31.70    1:31.22        
                  43.02     1:31.22 (48.20)                                        
 40 Waisman, Ella B           12 LSA-MR               1:25.65    1:32.26        
                  44.45     1:32.26 (47.81)                                        
 41 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.00    1:33.06        
                  40.83     1:33.06 (52.23)                                        
 42 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              1:39.22    1:35.09        
                  46.30     1:35.09 (48.79)                                        
 43 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.76        
                  46.92     1:38.76 (51.84)                                        
 44 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR              1:50.50    1:48.61        
                  51.40     1:48.61 (57.21)                                        
 45 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              1:47.44    1:48.70        
                  49.30     1:48.70 (59.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:38.26    2:36.70        
                  35.20     1:15.03 (39.83)     1:56.75 (41.72)     2:36.70 (39.95)
  2 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               2:50.33    2:39.13        
                  35.77     1:15.42 (39.65)     1:58.35 (42.93)     2:39.13 (40.78)
  3 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              2:38.88    2:39.34        
                  36.41     1:17.50 (41.09)     1:59.67 (42.17)     2:39.34 (39.67)
  4 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               3:07.32    2:39.57        
                  36.06     1:16.86 (40.80)     1:58.65 (41.79)     2:39.57 (40.92)
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:43.00    2:40.78        
                  36.48     1:17.49 (41.01)     2:00.36 (42.87)     2:40.78 (40.42)
  6 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:40.95        
                  35.17     1:16.29 (41.12)     2:01.13 (44.84)     2:40.95 (39.82)
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:40.96        
                  36.81     1:18.44 (41.63)     2:03.07 (44.63)     2:40.96 (37.89)
  8 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              2:36.12    2:41.94        
                  35.43     1:16.85 (41.42)     2:00.84 (43.99)     2:41.94 (41.10)
  9 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:41.53    2:44.12        
                  36.95     1:19.21 (42.26)     2:03.53 (44.32)     2:44.12 (40.59)
 10 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    2:52.28        
                  38.12     1:22.78 (44.66)     2:09.15 (46.37)     2:52.28 (43.13)
 11 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:53.44        
                  38.18     1:20.91 (42.73)     2:08.47 (47.56)     2:53.44 (44.97)
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:49.39    2:54.22        
                  39.32     1:24.02 (44.70)     2:11.24 (47.22)     2:54.22 (42.98)
 13 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              3:06.89    2:56.25        
                  38.97     1:26.19 (47.22)     2:13.57 (47.38)     2:56.25 (42.68)
 14 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               3:08.81    2:58.54        
 15 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    3:00.15        
                  38.90     1:23.61 (44.71)     2:12.64 (49.03)     3:00.15 (47.51)
 16 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              2:55.68    3:01.39        
                  41.96     1:28.69 (46.73)     2:17.59 (48.90)     3:01.39 (43.80)
 17 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              3:00.47    3:02.67        
                  41.05     1:29.82 (48.77)     2:19.15 (49.33)     3:02.67 (43.52)
 18 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:10.17    3:02.77        
                  40.77     1:27.27 (46.50)     2:16.49 (49.22)     3:02.77 (46.28)
 19 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              3:03.56    3:04.31        
                  40.55     1:28.07 (47.52)     2:17.91 (49.84)     3:04.31 (46.40)
 20 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:57.59    3:05.06        
                  38.81     1:26.09 (47.28)     2:16.73 (50.64)     3:05.06 (48.33)
 21 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR              3:11.29    3:06.97        
                  42.10     1:31.10 (49.00)     2:20.53 (49.43)     3:06.97 (46.44)
 22 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              3:13.92    3:12.07        
                  42.54     1:32.34 (49.80)     2:24.60 (52.26)     3:12.07 (47.47)
 23 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              3:30.48    3:22.80        
                                1:38.22 ( )     2:31.83 (53.61)     3:22.80 (50.97)
 24 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:26.14        
                  47.03     1:37.62 (50.59)     2:34.34 (56.72)     3:26.14 (51.80)
 25 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              3:39.48    3:37.24        
                  49.13     1:43.46 (54.33)     2:42.75 (59.29)     3:37.24 (54.49)
 26 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               3:52.39    3:37.67        
                  48.11     1:43.26 (55.15)   3:37.67 (1:54.41)                    
 27 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:39.48        
                  48.63     1:42.58 (53.95)     2:40.47 (57.89)     3:39.48 (59.01)
 28 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               4:24.79    4:11.06        
                  53.18   2:01.18 (1:08.00)   3:11.18 (1:10.00)     4:11.06 (59.88)
 -- Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              4:01.92   X3:53.00        
                  48.22     1:47.75 (59.53)   2:51.48 (1:03.73)   3:53.00 (1:01.52)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        5:55.38    5:31.35        
                  36.05     1:17.18 (41.13)     1:59.72 (42.54)     2:42.60 (42.88)
        3:25.96 (43.36)     4:08.72 (42.76)     4:51.44 (42.72)     5:31.35 (39.91)
  2 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              5:41.24    5:34.48        
                  35.92     1:16.77 (40.85)     1:59.48 (42.71)     2:42.49 (43.01)
        3:25.71 (43.22)     4:09.10 (43.39)     4:52.41 (43.31)     5:34.48 (42.07)
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              5:29.00    5:39.36        
                  35.76     1:15.77 (40.01)     1:58.82 (43.05)     2:43.00 (44.18)
        3:27.80 (44.80)     4:13.27 (45.47)     4:58.81 (45.54)     5:39.36 (40.55)
  4 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              5:45.38    5:43.13        
                  36.71     1:17.85 (41.14)     2:02.17 (44.32)     2:46.52 (44.35)
        3:32.31 (45.79)     4:15.85 (43.54)     5:00.95 (45.10)     5:43.13 (42.18)
  5 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              6:05.50    5:45.76        
                  39.12     1:22.72 (43.60)     2:07.54 (44.82)     2:52.17 (44.63)
        3:36.28 (44.11)     4:19.77 (43.49)     5:03.83 (44.06)     5:45.76 (41.93)
  6 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               6:15.00    6:07.61        
                  40.43     1:25.69 (45.26)     2:13.01 (47.32)     2:59.80 (46.79)
        3:47.54 (47.74)     4:35.77 (48.23)     5:22.92 (47.15)     6:07.61 (44.69)
  7 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:13.69        
                  40.71     1:25.51 (44.80)     2:13.44 (47.93)     3:01.25 (47.81)
        3:50.49 (49.24)     4:39.22 (48.73)     5:27.76 (48.54)     6:13.69 (45.93)
  8 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              6:25.50    6:21.26        
                  40.68     1:27.34 (46.66)     2:15.61 (48.27)     3:04.34 (48.73)
        3:54.76 (50.42)     4:41.85 (47.09)     5:33.14 (51.29)     6:21.26 (48.12)
  9 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:22.11        
 10 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              6:15.00    6:25.54        
                  44.41     1:32.96 (48.55)     2:21.66 (48.70)     3:11.20 (49.54)
        3:59.78 (48.58)     4:49.44 (49.66)     5:38.79 (49.35)     6:25.54 (46.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 35.95      35.51        
  2 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                35.22      36.28        
  3 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR                35.76      37.50        
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                41.69      37.73        
  5 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                40.21      38.75        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 45.41      40.26        
  7 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 43.47      42.21        
  8 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                43.80      42.50        
  9 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                40.77      42.88        
 10 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                 45.33      42.96        
 11 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                41.52      42.97        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                43.57      43.09        
 13 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR                 46.92      43.36        
 14 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR                40.56      43.37        
 15 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      43.53        
 16 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR                43.09      43.62        
 17 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                45.50      43.63        
 18 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.42      43.67        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                41.40      43.71        
 20 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                45.77      43.82        
 21 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                40.99      44.03        
 22 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                47.69      44.66        
 23 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                44.37      44.71        
 24 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 45.40      44.85        
 25 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR                 44.29      45.43        
 26 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.00      45.61        
 27 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                46.92      45.92        
 28 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                45.25      46.32        
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.49        
 30 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                45.35      46.55        
 31 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              49.34      46.58        
 32 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                46.37      46.67        
 33 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                48.59      46.72        
 34 Waisman, Ella B           12 LSA-MR                 46.78      47.48        
 35 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                 45.00      48.53        
 36 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                53.38      49.03        
 37 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.13        
 38 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                53.85      49.96        
 39 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR                59.50      52.73        
 40 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                50.31      53.41        
 41 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR                57.48      53.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:20.36    1:17.00        
                  37.39     1:17.00 (39.61)                                        
  2 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:16.15    1:17.59        
                  37.75     1:17.59 (39.84)                                        
  3 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              1:16.76    1:19.33        
                  38.97     1:19.33 (40.36)                                        
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:27.68    1:22.44        
                  39.35     1:22.44 (43.09)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:24.48        
                  40.95     1:24.48 (43.53)                                        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:37.67    1:24.90        
                  41.47     1:24.90 (43.43)                                        
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:31.42    1:25.79        
                  41.10     1:25.79 (44.69)                                        
  8 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.08        
                  41.45     1:26.08 (44.63)                                        
  9 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:28.71    1:26.76        
                  41.00     1:26.76 (45.76)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:26.84        
                  42.46     1:26.84 (44.38)                                        
 11 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              1:24.92    1:26.95        
                  42.68     1:26.95 (44.27)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:34.35    1:27.94        
                  44.50     1:27.94 (43.44)                                        
 13 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:28.30    1:28.63        
                  43.76     1:28.63 (44.87)                                        
 14 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:31.74    1:28.74        
 15 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:29.02        
                  43.24     1:29.02 (45.78)                                        
 16 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              1:26.12    1:29.37        
                  44.37     1:29.37 (45.00)                                        
 17 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:40.86    1:29.53        
                  43.80     1:29.53 (45.73)                                        
 18 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:31.23        
 19 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:32.04        
                  45.13     1:32.04 (46.91)                                        
 20 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.28        
                  45.17     1:32.28 (47.11)                                        
 21 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.73    1:33.25        
                  46.35     1:33.25 (46.90)                                        
 22 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        2:00.00    1:34.87        
                  44.75     1:34.87 (50.12)                                        
 23 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:30.69    1:35.05        
                  47.35     1:35.05 (47.70)                                        
 24 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:50.00    1:35.16        
                  46.52     1:35.16 (48.64)                                        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:32.38    1:35.44        
                  47.01     1:35.44 (48.43)                                        
 26 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:36.62        
                  45.49     1:36.62 (51.13)                                        
 27 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.22        
                  48.56     1:38.22 (49.66)                                        
 28 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:44.23    1:38.38        
 29 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:35.14    1:39.49        
                  48.41     1:39.49 (51.08)                                        
 30 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:49.58    1:39.56        
 31 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:40.56    1:41.58        
                  50.76     1:41.58 (50.82)                                        
 32 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:52.37    1:43.57        
 33 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:43.78        
                  46.84     1:43.78 (56.94)                                        
 34 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              1:43.85    1:46.73        
                  52.38     1:46.73 (54.35)                                        
 35 Sankiewicz, Olivia        12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.75        
                  51.49     1:47.75 (56.26)                                        
 36 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:52.69        
                  54.22     1:52.69 (58.47)                                        
 37 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               2:16.05    2:05.02        
                  56.87   2:05.02 (1:08.15)                                        
 -- Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              2:03.83   X1:50.87        
                  53.45     1:50.87 (57.42)                                        
 -- Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                41.00      42.73        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                44.08      42.85        
  3 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                41.95      43.52        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                42.81      44.40        
  5 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR                43.92      45.07        
  6 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                48.33      45.74        
  7 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                    NT      47.21        
  8 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      47.59        
  9 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      47.78        
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                48.97      47.83        
 11 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 49.20      48.00        
 12 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 53.28      49.07        
 13 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                48.00      49.26        
 14 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 53.48      49.37        
 15 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                54.29      49.50        
 16 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 58.64      49.65        
 17 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.80      50.28        
 18 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                    NT      51.07        
 19 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.00      51.11        
 20 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 56.33      51.56        
 21 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                50.55      52.65        
 22 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              57.08      52.72        
 23 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 52.69      53.95        
 24 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                50.75      54.12        
 25 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                51.37      54.71        
 26 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                 45.00      54.84        
 27 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.31        
 28 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               1:00.66      59.65        
 29 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.61        
 30 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 45.00    1:00.93        
 31 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                58.47    1:03.76        
 -- Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                55.59     X55.82        
 -- Sankiewicz, Olivia        12 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                53.70        XDQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:27.36    1:28.31        
                  42.40     1:28.31 (45.91)                                        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:36.55    1:31.19        
                  44.25     1:31.19 (46.94)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:31.47    1:32.33        
                  44.76     1:32.33 (47.57)                                        
  4 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:32.63        
                  43.85     1:32.63 (48.78)                                        
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:33.45        
                  44.80     1:33.45 (48.65)                                        
  6 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              1:34.02    1:34.52        
                  44.73     1:34.52 (49.79)                                        
  7 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              1:31.71    1:34.67        
                  45.81     1:34.67 (48.86)                                        
  8 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:31.64    1:34.94        
                  45.27     1:34.94 (49.67)                                        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:47.34    1:37.04        
                  46.65     1:37.04 (50.39)                                        
 10 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:39.37    1:37.99        
                  46.78     1:37.99 (51.21)                                        
 11 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.92    1:39.06        
                  46.80     1:39.06 (52.26)                                        
 12 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR              1:39.58    1:39.23        
                  47.87     1:39.23 (51.36)                                        
 13 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:43.58    1:40.17        
                  48.13     1:40.17 (52.04)                                        
 14 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:40.67        
                  45.81     1:40.67 (54.86)                                        
 15 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:38.50    1:41.41        
 16 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:39.41    1:41.42        
                  49.18     1:41.42 (52.24)                                        
 17 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:42.73        
                  49.82     1:42.73 (52.91)                                        
 18 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:45.89    1:42.80        
                  48.22     1:42.80 (54.58)                                        
 19 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        2:00.00    1:43.00        
                  48.10     1:43.00 (54.90)                                        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:42.26    1:43.02        
                  49.11     1:43.02 (53.91)                                        
 21 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:44.50    1:43.10        
                  49.94     1:43.10 (53.16)                                        
 22 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.01    1:43.53        
                  50.17     1:43.53 (53.36)                                        
 23 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               1:43.33    1:44.59        
                  48.59     1:44.59 (56.00)                                        
 24 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:46.26    1:45.36        
 25 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:57.47    1:46.87        
                  52.33     1:46.87 (54.54)                                        
 26 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:47.26        
                  51.21     1:47.26 (56.05)                                        
 27 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.32        
                  52.40     1:47.32 (54.92)                                        
 28 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.35        
                  50.69     1:47.35 (56.66)                                        
 29 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               2:01.23    1:47.39        
                  49.26     1:47.39 (58.13)                                        
 30 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:47.44        
                  52.65     1:47.44 (54.79)                                        
 31 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:44.68    1:48.49        
                  49.89     1:48.49 (58.60)                                        
 32 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR               1:55.42    1:49.43        
                  53.78     1:49.43 (55.65)                                        
 33 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:47.84    1:49.64        
                  52.16     1:49.64 (57.48)                                        
 34 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:51.97        
                  54.35     1:51.97 (57.62)                                        
 35 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:02.97        
                  55.09   2:02.97 (1:07.88)                                        
 36 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              2:10.52    2:03.06        
                  59.57   2:03.06 (1:03.49)                                        
 37 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              2:15.72    2:20.63        
                1:03.45   2:20.63 (1:17.18)                                        
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              2:06.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.45        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          34.25      34.15        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                36.34      34.21        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 35.09      34.43        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                37.50      34.50        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                36.00      35.31        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                    NT      36.44        
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                38.56      38.09        
  8 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                 42.33      38.51        
  9 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                42.24      39.34        
 10 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                38.38      39.37        
 11 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                42.55      39.69        
 12 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                38.55      40.17        
 13 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                40.87      40.58        
 14 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                40.07      40.96        
 15 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      41.39        
 16 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                48.97      42.94        
 17 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.37        
 18 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                44.72      44.38        
 19 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                42.48      44.60        
 20 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.68        
 21 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 59.22      45.24        
 22 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 48.33      45.92        
 23 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                40.82      46.07        
 24 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                41.99      46.43        
 25 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      47.96        
 26 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                50.86      48.44        
 27 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                47.32      49.74        
 28 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                47.91      50.47        
 29 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              54.45      50.75        
 30 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                42.21      51.23        
 31 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                 45.00      54.32        
 32 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.00      56.18        
 33 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.97        
 34 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR              1:05.50      58.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:19.22    1:19.21        
                  38.15     1:19.21 (41.06)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:21.01    1:22.01        
                  38.31     1:22.01 (43.70)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.82    1:26.35        
                  37.98     1:26.35 (48.37)                                        
  4 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:26.68        
                  39.45     1:26.68 (47.23)                                        
  5 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:27.30        
                  38.30     1:27.30 (49.00)                                        
  6 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:36.44    1:29.33        
                  42.01     1:29.33 (47.32)                                        
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:50.33    1:36.33        
                  43.52     1:36.33 (52.81)                                        
  8 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:37.34        
                  46.94     1:37.34 (50.40)                                        
  9 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:38.98        
                  45.43     1:38.98 (53.55)                                        
 10 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:02.98    1:40.55        
                  46.19     1:40.55 (54.36)                                        
 11 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.99        
                  48.51     1:45.99 (57.48)                                        
 12 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:43.94    1:46.11        
                  47.68     1:46.11 (58.43)                                        
 13 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR              2:03.95    1:48.76        
                  49.66     1:48.76 (59.10)                                        
 14 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:46.56    1:51.68        
                  48.08   1:51.68 (1:03.60)                                        
 15 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               2:05.57    1:56.66        
                  51.82   1:56.66 (1:04.84)                                        
 16 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              2:01.29    2:01.58        
                  55.72   2:01.58 (1:05.86)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:33.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.47          DQ (46.40)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:27.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.80          DQ (43.10)                                        
 -- Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:28.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.25          DQ (54.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:46.98    2:48.52        
                  37.30     1:19.79 (42.49)     2:08.48 (48.69)     2:48.52 (40.04)
  2 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:52.50        
                  37.12     1:22.20 (45.08)     2:11.64 (49.44)     2:52.50 (40.86)
  3 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              2:55.09    2:57.77        
                  41.82     1:26.94 (45.12)     2:19.47 (52.53)     2:57.77 (38.30)
  4 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              3:26.35    2:59.65        
                  38.44     1:24.34 (45.90)     2:18.31 (53.97)     2:59.65 (41.34)
  5 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              3:17.30    3:06.01        
                  41.47     1:29.55 (48.08)     2:23.11 (53.56)     3:06.01 (42.90)
  6 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              3:15.50    3:11.59        
                  43.43     1:34.56 (51.13)     2:29.95 (55.39)     3:11.59 (41.64)
  7 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              3:11.29    3:13.58        
                  40.85     1:31.00 (50.15)     2:26.79 (55.79)     3:13.58 (46.79)
  8 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:20.59    3:15.60        
                  44.09     1:30.95 (46.86)     2:27.07 (56.12)     3:15.60 (48.53)
  9 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            3:05.70    3:21.56        
                  46.04     1:37.10 (51.06)     2:35.01 (57.91)     3:21.56 (46.55)
 10 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              3:41.26    3:22.27        
                  44.78     1:36.07 (51.29)   2:39.63 (1:03.56)     3:22.27 (42.64)
 11 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:23.44        
                  47.00     1:38.59 (51.59)     2:38.29 (59.70)     3:23.44 (45.15)
 12 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              3:33.73    3:23.56        
                  47.07     1:41.47 (54.40)     2:39.17 (57.70)     3:23.56 (44.39)
 13 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              3:15.50    3:25.44        
                  41.36     1:31.22 (49.86)   2:41.78 (1:10.56)     3:25.44 (43.66)
 14 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              3:58.34    3:42.15        
                  51.66     1:49.00 (57.34)   2:54.60 (1:05.60)     3:42.15 (47.55)
 15 Waisman, Ella B           12 LSA-MR               3:30.76    3:45.52        
                  53.32     1:49.93 (56.61)   2:55.74 (1:05.81)     3:45.52 (49.78)
 -- Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:01.01        DQ (3:36.99)                                        
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              3:20.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.98     1:25.58 (44.60)     2:19.47 (53.89)          DQ (40.57)
 -- Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              3:30.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.35     1:49.80 (58.45)   2:50.93 (1:01.13)          DQ (49.33)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              6:20.00    5:59.27        
                  38.97     1:25.46 (46.49)     2:11.52 (46.06)     2:57.25 (45.73)
        3:45.18 (47.93)     4:34.38 (49.20)     5:16.70 (42.32)     5:59.27 (42.57)
  2 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              6:20.00    6:05.83        
                  40.60     1:27.73 (47.13)     2:12.19 (44.46)     2:56.05 (43.86)
        3:49.11 (53.06)     4:41.24 (52.13)     5:23.48 (42.24)     6:05.83 (42.35)
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              5:49.00    6:12.30        
                  38.88     1:24.82 (45.94)     2:12.84 (48.02)     3:00.10 (47.26)
        3:53.68 (53.58)     4:46.80 (53.12)     5:30.18 (43.38)     6:12.30 (42.12)
  4 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              6:20.00    6:17.50        
                  43.24                             2:22.80 ( )                    
            4:03.48 ( )                             5:35.88 ( )     6:17.50 (41.62)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR                28.41      29.87        
  2 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR                30.60      29.90        
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.91        
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 29.12      29.94        
  5 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR                29.13      29.99        
  6 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                28.00      30.06        
  7 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                29.33      30.20        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR                28.43      30.38        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR              30.14      30.64        
 10 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR                30.06      30.66        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                30.24      30.72        
 12 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                30.58      30.86        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 31.22      30.87        
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 30.07      30.95        
 15 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 31.59      30.96        
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 30.01      30.99        
 17 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              31.45      31.07        
 18 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR                30.26      31.17        
 19 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 31.57      31.20        
 20 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR          30.50      31.23        
 21 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                31.66      31.24        
 22 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                31.21      31.42        
 23 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 31.48      31.45        
 24 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 29.40      31.52        
 25 Wong, Madeline            18 NYCC-MR                30.40      31.62        
 26 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                31.42      31.78        
 27 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                31.00      31.83        
 28 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR                 35.00      31.85        
 29 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR                31.40      32.01        
 30 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 31.64      32.05        
 31 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR                31.50      32.10        
 32 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR                32.36      32.36        
 33 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 31.68      32.42        
 34 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR                 34.70      32.46        
 35 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          32.25      32.50        
 36 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR                32.28      32.57        
 37 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 31.56      32.70        
 38 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR                32.40      32.77        
 39 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 33.32      32.78        
 40 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR          29.46      32.91        
 40 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR                31.80      32.91        
 42 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          32.19      32.95        
 43 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                33.12      32.98        
 44 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR                34.32      33.22        
 45 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                 33.43      33.23        
 46 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 34.76      33.24        
 47 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                33.82      33.27        
 48 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR                32.94      33.33        
 49 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR                32.66      33.47        
 50 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR             34.04      33.49        
 51 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                31.65      33.50        
 52 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR                 33.07      33.52        
 53 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                32.81      33.61        
 54 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR                34.30      33.82        
 55 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                33.97      34.00        
 56 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR                34.08      34.04        
 57 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR                 35.39      34.20        
 58 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR                 33.71      34.51        
 59 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR                 35.00      34.60        
 60 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR                 34.47      34.75        
 61 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR                 33.80      34.77        
 62 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR                 35.75      35.31        
 63 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR                 38.33      35.84        
 64 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR                 39.33      36.12        
 65 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 36.77      36.15        
 66 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR                36.04      36.27        
 66 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR                 35.04      36.27        
 68 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                36.41      36.36        
 69 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                34.69      36.59        
 70 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR                 36.94      36.81        
 71 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                38.57      36.85        
 72 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR                 38.00      37.25        
 73 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR                 39.96      38.71        
 74 Blank, Eve S              16 BKR-MR                 45.00      39.87        
 75 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 44.20      40.01        
 76 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR                38.03      40.50        
 77 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR                 45.70      42.47        
 78 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR                39.50      45.60        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:02.36        
                  31.20     1:02.36 (31.16)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              1:07.07    1:03.59        
                  31.23     1:03.59 (32.36)                                        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:03.84    1:03.71        
                  31.02     1:03.71 (32.69)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.14    1:03.99        
                  31.14     1:03.99 (32.85)                                        
  5 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:02.94    1:05.28        
                  31.77     1:05.28 (33.51)                                        
  6 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:07.73    1:05.84        
                  31.81     1:05.84 (34.03)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:03.68    1:05.93        
                  32.21     1:05.93 (33.72)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              1:01.50    1:05.95        
                  31.57     1:05.95 (34.38)                                        
  9 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:04.16    1:06.00        
                  31.77     1:06.00 (34.23)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:03.41    1:06.03        
                  31.71     1:06.03 (34.32)                                        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:06.45        
                  31.86     1:06.45 (34.59)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:07.29    1:06.66        
                  32.30     1:06.66 (34.36)                                        
 13 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.82        
                  31.91     1:06.82 (34.91)                                        
 14 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.42    1:07.03        
                  32.02     1:07.03 (35.01)                                        
 15 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.44        
                  32.36     1:07.44 (35.08)                                        
 16 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.36    1:07.61        
                  31.91     1:07.61 (35.70)                                        
 17 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:06.23    1:08.31        
                  33.91     1:08.31 (34.40)                                        
 18 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:06.08    1:08.40        
                  32.90     1:08.40 (35.50)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.42        
                  32.79     1:08.42 (35.63)                                        
 20 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:08.56        
                  32.56     1:08.56 (36.00)                                        
 21 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.93    1:08.66        
                  32.20     1:08.66 (36.46)                                        
 22 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:10.64    1:08.74        
                  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)                                        
 23 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:06.79    1:08.76        
                  33.14     1:08.76 (35.62)                                        
 24 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               1:12.48    1:09.00        
                  32.88     1:09.00 (36.12)                                        
 25 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:03.50    1:09.08        
                  33.05     1:09.08 (36.03)                                        
 25 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:07.95    1:09.08        
                  31.76     1:09.08 (37.32)                                        
 27 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:08.72    1:09.40        
                  33.60     1:09.40 (35.80)                                        
 27 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:12.30    1:09.40        
                  33.51     1:09.40 (35.89)                                        
 29 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:08.34    1:09.44        
                  33.68     1:09.44 (35.76)                                        
 30 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              1:05.41    1:10.03        
                  32.91     1:10.03 (37.12)                                        
 31 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:07.94    1:10.07        
                  33.18     1:10.07 (36.89)                                        
 32 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.19    1:10.08        
                  33.53     1:10.08 (36.55)                                        
 33 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:09.72    1:10.09        
                  33.89     1:10.09 (36.20)                                        
 34 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:11.99    1:10.46        
                  34.10     1:10.46 (36.36)                                        
 34 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:05.56    1:10.46        
                  33.92     1:10.46 (36.54)                                        
 36 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:07.49    1:10.51        
                  32.96     1:10.51 (37.55)                                        
 37 Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               1:07.00    1:10.78        
                  33.83     1:10.78 (36.95)                                        
 38 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.80        
                  34.33     1:10.80 (36.47)                                        
 39 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        1:10.00    1:10.81        
                  34.05     1:10.81 (36.76)                                        
 40 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:11.36    1:10.84        
                  34.34     1:10.84 (36.50)                                        
 41 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:04.48    1:10.89        
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)                                        
 42 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.26        
                  35.70     1:11.26 (35.56)                                        
 43 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:08.59    1:11.94        
                  35.16     1:11.94 (36.78)                                        
 44 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:12.00    1:11.97        
                  35.01     1:11.97 (36.96)                                        
 45 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:07.98    1:12.13        
                  34.85     1:12.13 (37.28)                                        
 46 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:11.37    1:12.20        
                  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)                                        
 47 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:10.97    1:12.28        
                  34.77     1:12.28 (37.51)                                        
 48 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.94    1:12.79        
                  34.61     1:12.79 (38.18)                                        
 49 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:14.86    1:12.81        
                  35.60     1:12.81 (37.21)                                        
 50 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.31    1:12.84        
                  34.89     1:12.84 (37.95)                                        
 51 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:13.83    1:12.86        
                  36.19     1:12.86 (36.67)                                        
 52 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:09.32    1:12.91        
                  34.63     1:12.91 (38.28)                                        
 53 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:11.56    1:13.09        
                  35.35     1:13.09 (37.74)                                        
 54 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:13.33        
                  34.93     1:13.33 (38.40)                                        
 55 Saidel, Vera R            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.95    1:13.52        
                  35.05     1:13.52 (38.47)                                        
 56 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:16.10    1:13.77        
                  35.93     1:13.77 (37.84)                                        
 57 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:09.33    1:13.86        
                  35.16     1:13.86 (38.70)                                        
 58 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:09.44    1:14.21        
                  35.96     1:14.21 (38.25)                                        
 59 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:08.89    1:14.35        
                  35.52     1:14.35 (38.83)                                        
 60 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:18.62    1:14.83        
                  36.02     1:14.83 (38.81)                                        
 61 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:16.92    1:14.87        
                  36.17     1:14.87 (38.70)                                        
 62 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:14.53    1:15.24        
                  36.25     1:15.24 (38.99)                                        
 63 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:16.36    1:15.60        
                  35.59     1:15.60 (40.01)                                        
 64 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:15.94        
                  36.73     1:15.94 (39.21)                                        
 65 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               1:19.33    1:16.38        
                  36.33     1:16.38 (40.05)                                        
 66 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:13.77    1:16.69        
                  36.88     1:16.69 (39.81)                                        
 67 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:15.41    1:17.57        
                  37.49     1:17.57 (40.08)                                        
 68 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:19.52    1:18.01        
                  36.94     1:18.01 (41.07)                                        
 69 Moffitt, Clara V          15 LSA-MR               1:15.87    1:19.08        
                  36.47     1:19.08 (42.61)                                        
 70 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              1:18.09    1:19.14        
                  36.81     1:19.14 (42.33)                                        
 71 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               1:23.11    1:19.56        
                  37.56     1:19.56 (42.00)                                        
 72 Castagnetti, Emily        15 TRI-MR                    NT    1:20.33        
                  38.20     1:20.33 (42.13)                                        
 73 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.75        
                  37.61     1:20.75 (43.14)                                        
 74 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:21.56        
                  38.76     1:21.56 (42.80)                                        
 75 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:18.55    1:21.90        
                  39.61     1:21.90 (42.29)                                        
 76 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:17.79    1:22.05        
                  39.80     1:22.05 (42.25)                                        
 77 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:21.97    1:22.18        
                  38.85     1:22.18 (43.33)                                        
 78 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:22.63    1:22.31        
 79 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR               1:20.72    1:22.53        
 80 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:24.38    1:23.06        
                  42.24     1:23.06 (40.82)                                        
 81 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:29.38    1:23.09        
                  39.14     1:23.09 (43.95)                                        
 82 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 LSA-MR               1:18.50    1:23.64        
                  38.42     1:23.64 (45.22)                                        
 83 Ramos, Isabella C         14 LSA-MR               1:18.90    1:23.75        
                  39.57     1:23.75 (44.18)                                        
 84 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:18.25    1:24.38        
                  39.88     1:24.38 (44.50)                                        
 85 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:30.47    1:25.44        
                  40.79     1:25.44 (44.65)                                        
 86 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:25.33    1:26.47        
                  39.54     1:26.47 (46.93)                                        
 87 Kereselize, Sophia E      13 APEX-MR              1:30.47    1:27.12        
                  39.95     1:27.12 (47.17)                                        
 88 Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               1:24.94    1:33.18        
                  42.77     1:33.18 (50.41)                                        
 89 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.20        
                  47.84     1:42.20 (54.36)                                        
 90 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               1:41.01    1:44.43        
                  47.66     1:44.43 (56.77)                                        
 91 Shang, Emily R            13 APEX-MR              1:58.42    1:45.63        
                  48.53     1:45.63 (57.10)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:12.79    2:20.06        
                  32.75     1:08.26 (35.51)     1:44.37 (36.11)     2:20.06 (35.69)
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:17.51    2:20.93        
                  34.14     1:09.48 (35.34)     1:46.35 (36.87)     2:20.93 (34.58)
  3 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:19.16    2:21.40        
                  33.19     1:08.45 (35.26)     1:45.10 (36.65)     2:21.40 (36.30)
  4 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:25.34    2:21.93        
                  32.91     1:08.81 (35.90)     1:45.95 (37.14)     2:21.93 (35.98)
  5 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:26.51    2:21.94        
                  33.23     1:08.73 (35.50)     1:45.98 (37.25)     2:21.94 (35.96)
  6 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              2:14.93    2:21.98        
                  33.37     1:09.13 (35.76)     1:46.18 (37.05)     2:21.98 (35.80)
  7 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:23.46    2:24.27        
                  34.02     1:10.84 (36.82)     1:49.85 (39.01)     2:24.27 (34.42)
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:21.32    2:25.63        
                  33.27     1:09.53 (36.26)     1:48.02 (38.49)     2:25.63 (37.61)
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:17.86    2:25.89        
                  34.59     1:11.34 (36.75)     1:49.71 (38.37)     2:25.89 (36.18)
 10 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:24.33    2:27.30        
                  34.68     1:12.57 (37.89)     1:50.80 (38.23)     2:27.30 (36.50)
 11 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              2:28.80    2:28.51        
                  34.79     1:13.01 (38.22)     1:51.65 (38.64)     2:28.51 (36.86)
 12 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:29.73    2:29.08        
                  34.21     1:11.89 (37.68)     1:50.64 (38.75)     2:29.08 (38.44)
 13 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              2:28.42    2:29.58        
                  34.54     1:12.42 (37.88)     1:51.56 (39.14)     2:29.58 (38.02)
 14 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:27.03    2:30.51        
                  34.79     1:13.29 (38.50)     1:53.76 (40.47)     2:30.51 (36.75)
 15 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:27.70    2:30.53        
                  34.51     1:12.71 (38.20)     1:51.85 (39.14)     2:30.53 (38.68)
 16 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:29.17    2:30.68        
                  34.01     1:11.34 (37.33)     1:51.63 (40.29)     2:30.68 (39.05)
 17 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:31.20        
                  34.53     1:12.89 (38.36)     1:53.02 (40.13)     2:31.20 (38.18)
 18 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:26.61    2:31.21        
                  33.71     1:12.67 (38.96)     1:54.58 (41.91)     2:31.21 (36.63)
 19 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              2:31.32    2:32.05        
                  34.31     1:12.95 (38.64)     1:52.92 (39.97)     2:32.05 (39.13)
 20 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:32.36    2:32.09        
                  35.80     1:13.90 (38.10)     1:54.03 (40.13)     2:32.09 (38.06)
 20 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:41.34    2:32.09        
                  34.01     1:13.03 (39.02)     1:53.82 (40.79)     2:32.09 (38.27)
 22 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:32.43        
                  37.55     1:16.88 (39.33)     1:55.61 (38.73)     2:32.43 (36.82)
 23 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:38.72    2:32.61        
                  36.19     1:15.44 (39.25)     1:54.51 (39.07)     2:32.61 (38.10)
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:33.58    2:32.79        
                  36.37     1:15.39 (39.02)     1:55.09 (39.70)     2:32.79 (37.70)
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:18.04    2:32.86        
                  34.32     1:12.20 (37.88)     1:52.58 (40.38)     2:32.86 (40.28)
 26 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:29.20    2:32.95        
                  35.48     1:14.33 (38.85)     1:54.21 (39.88)     2:32.95 (38.74)
 27 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:28.69    2:33.01        
                  35.11     1:13.24 (38.13)     1:54.08 (40.84)     2:33.01 (38.93)
 28 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:33.20        
                  34.94     1:13.83 (38.89)     1:54.13 (40.30)     2:33.20 (39.07)
 29 Wong, Madeline            18 NYCC-MR              2:24.73    2:33.60        
                  35.45     1:14.09 (38.64)     1:54.23 (40.14)     2:33.60 (39.37)
 30 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:26.82    2:34.25        
                  35.16     1:13.62 (38.46)     1:54.93 (41.31)     2:34.25 (39.32)
 31 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:31.00    2:34.30        
                  35.00     1:13.74 (38.74)     1:54.31 (40.57)     2:34.30 (39.99)
 32 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:25.05    2:34.44        
                  34.29     1:12.98 (38.69)     1:54.38 (41.40)     2:34.44 (40.06)
 33 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:43.06    2:34.95        
                  36.08     1:14.94 (38.86)     1:55.88 (40.94)     2:34.95 (39.07)
 34 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              2:33.13    2:35.94        
                  35.67     1:15.36 (39.69)     1:56.27 (40.91)     2:35.94 (39.67)
 35 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:30.50    2:37.08        
                  35.93     1:15.29 (39.36)     1:55.88 (40.59)     2:37.08 (41.20)
 36 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.39    2:37.48        
                  36.41     1:17.17 (40.76)     1:59.65 (42.48)     2:37.48 (37.83)
 37 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:36.47    2:37.83        
                  34.75     1:14.19 (39.44)     1:55.32 (41.13)     2:37.83 (42.51)
 38 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:37.85        
                  35.31     1:15.10 (39.79)     1:56.17 (41.07)     2:37.85 (41.68)
 39 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              2:40.00    2:38.01        
                  35.87     1:16.45 (40.58)     1:58.09 (41.64)     2:38.01 (39.92)
 40 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:35.16    2:38.53        
                  35.76     1:16.65 (40.89)     1:59.35 (42.70)     2:38.53 (39.18)
 41 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:34.67    2:38.74        
                  36.95     1:17.09 (40.14)     1:58.91 (41.82)     2:38.74 (39.83)
 42 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:36.24    2:38.79        
                  35.91     1:16.97 (41.06)     2:01.29 (44.32)     2:38.79 (37.50)
 43 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:40.50    2:39.08        
                  36.51     1:18.51 (42.00)     1:59.09 (40.58)     2:39.08 (39.99)
 44 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               2:39.23    2:40.29        
                  36.79     1:16.45 (39.66)     1:59.02 (42.57)     2:40.29 (41.27)
 45 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:41.21        
                  36.01     1:17.07 (41.06)     2:01.39 (44.32)     2:41.21 (39.82)
 46 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:33.57    2:41.22        
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)     2:02.06 (42.56)     2:41.22 (39.16)
 47 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:33.19    2:41.81        
                  37.95     1:18.10 (40.15)     2:01.54 (43.44)     2:41.81 (40.27)
 48 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:31.11    2:42.03        
                  36.01     1:17.19 (41.18)     2:00.17 (42.98)     2:42.03 (41.86)
 49 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:43.96    2:42.86        
                  36.97     1:18.08 (41.11)     2:01.92 (43.84)     2:42.86 (40.94)
 50 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.39    2:44.91        
                  36.17     1:18.47 (42.30)     2:02.59 (44.12)     2:44.91 (42.32)
 51 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               2:38.38    2:48.12        
                  36.32     1:15.97 (39.65)     2:02.44 (46.47)     2:48.12 (45.68)
 52 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:39.20    2:49.09        
                  37.88     1:20.58 (42.70)     2:05.65 (45.07)     2:49.09 (43.44)
 53 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               2:45.72    2:49.76        
                  38.24     1:20.37 (42.13)     2:05.45 (45.08)     2:49.76 (44.31)
 54 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              3:03.77    2:52.68        
                  37.72     1:20.34 (42.62)     2:06.57 (46.23)     2:52.68 (46.11)
 55 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              2:44.47    2:54.20        
                  40.91     1:25.23 (44.32)     2:12.45 (47.22)     2:54.20 (41.75)
 56 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               2:51.64    2:54.32        
                  39.59     1:23.45 (43.86)     2:09.63 (46.18)     2:54.32 (44.69)
 57 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              2:48.61    2:58.60        
                  39.20     1:24.12 (44.92)     2:12.24 (48.12)     2:58.60 (46.36)
 58 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               3:03.73    2:58.61        
                  40.03     1:26.32 (46.29)     2:14.16 (47.84)     2:58.61 (44.45)
 59 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               3:17.51    3:00.63        
                  40.65     1:25.64 (44.99)     2:14.49 (48.85)     3:00.63 (46.14)
 60 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               3:41.18    3:11.46        
                  42.47     1:31.47 (49.00)     2:24.39 (52.92)     3:11.46 (47.07)
 61 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:12.43    3:12.22        
                  43.42     1:33.21 (49.79)     2:24.98 (51.77)     3:12.22 (47.24)
 62 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:36.86    3:14.09        
                                1:36.52 ( )     2:30.15 (53.63)     3:14.09 (43.94)
 63 Blank, Eve S              16 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:15.28        
                  44.44     1:34.40 (49.96)     2:26.10 (51.70)     3:15.28 (49.18)
 64 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:12.51    3:20.15        
                  43.73     1:34.41 (50.68)     2:28.77 (54.36)     3:20.15 (51.38)
 65 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:31.79        
                  44.63     1:37.16 (52.53)     2:35.12 (57.96)     3:31.79 (56.67)
 66 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              3:25.00    3:34.93        
                  50.31     1:44.32 (54.01)     2:43.10 (58.78)     3:34.93 (51.83)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:28.75    4:48.96        
                  33.34     1:09.24 (35.90)     1:45.93 (36.69)     2:22.59 (36.66)
        2:59.58 (36.99)     3:36.05 (36.47)     4:13.06 (37.01)     4:48.96 (35.90)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               5:12.73    4:55.66        
                  33.10     1:09.51 (36.41)     1:46.35 (36.84)     2:24.00 (37.65)
        3:01.70 (37.70)     3:39.88 (38.18)     4:18.17 (38.29)     4:55.66 (37.49)
  3 Harris, Maryam M          15 Unattached-MR        4:52.44    4:56.70        
                  34.05     1:10.10 (36.05)     1:47.18 (37.08)     2:24.74 (37.56)
        3:03.07 (38.33)     3:41.12 (38.05)     4:19.35 (38.23)     4:56.70 (37.35)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:46.69    4:57.94        
                  34.15     1:10.30 (36.15)     1:48.28 (37.98)     2:25.88 (37.60)
        3:04.32 (38.44)     3:42.17 (37.85)     4:20.65 (38.48)     4:57.94 (37.29)
  5 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              5:00.50    5:00.42        
                  32.86     1:09.39 (36.53)     1:48.09 (38.70)     2:26.56 (38.47)
        3:06.16 (39.60)     3:45.05 (38.89)     4:23.47 (38.42)     5:00.42 (36.95)
  6 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              4:46.45    5:02.16        
                  34.91     1:12.77 (37.86)     1:51.49 (38.72)     2:30.15 (38.66)
        3:08.80 (38.65)     3:46.94 (38.14)     4:25.33 (38.39)     5:02.16 (36.83)
  7 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:06.88    5:02.65        
                  35.10     1:12.41 (37.31)     1:50.74 (38.33)     2:29.03 (38.29)
        3:08.07 (39.04)     3:46.08 (38.01)     4:25.00 (38.92)     5:02.65 (37.65)
  8 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              4:49.34    5:02.67        
                  34.68     1:11.98 (37.30)     1:50.59 (38.61)     2:29.80 (39.21)
        3:09.04 (39.24)     3:48.09 (39.05)     4:26.14 (38.05)     5:02.67 (36.53)
  9 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        4:58.23    5:05.98        
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)     1:50.05 (39.08)     2:29.21 (39.16)
        3:08.69 (39.48)     3:47.86 (39.17)     4:27.28 (39.42)     5:05.98 (38.70)
 10 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              5:18.12    5:06.83        
                  34.65     1:13.03 (38.38)     1:53.26 (40.23)     2:33.01 (39.75)
        3:12.65 (39.64)     3:50.95 (38.30)     4:29.86 (38.91)     5:06.83 (36.97)
 11 Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               5:06.18    5:09.92        
                  34.72     1:12.29 (37.57)     1:51.21 (38.92)     2:29.94 (38.73)
        3:09.43 (39.49)     3:49.19 (39.76)     4:29.87 (40.68)     5:09.92 (40.05)
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               5:03.95    5:13.18        
                  35.54     1:14.37 (38.83)     1:54.22 (39.85)     2:32.60 (38.38)
        3:13.64 (41.04)     3:53.31 (39.67)     4:34.64 (41.33)     5:13.18 (38.54)
 13 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               5:00.00    5:14.74        
                  35.45     1:14.33 (38.88)     1:54.83 (40.50)     2:34.49 (39.66)
        3:15.60 (41.11)     3:56.00 (40.40)     4:37.37 (41.37)     5:14.74 (37.37)
 14 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               5:14.74    5:15.51        
                  36.91     1:16.04 (39.13)     1:56.69 (40.65)     2:37.17 (40.48)
        3:17.89 (40.72)     3:57.27 (39.38)     4:37.36 (40.09)     5:15.51 (38.15)
 15 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              5:15.50    5:18.14        
                  35.05     1:13.64 (38.59)     1:54.81 (41.17)     2:35.67 (40.86)
        3:17.79 (42.12)     3:58.51 (40.72)     4:40.01 (41.50)     5:18.14 (38.13)
 16 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              5:15.50    5:18.62        
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)     1:54.54 (41.36)     2:35.50 (40.96)
        3:17.62 (42.12)     3:58.16 (40.54)     4:39.79 (41.63)     5:18.62 (38.83)
 17 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               5:20.00    5:21.10        
                  35.09     1:16.09 (41.00)     1:57.97 (41.88)     2:39.38 (41.41)
        3:20.64 (41.26)     4:02.55 (41.91)     4:42.15 (39.60)     5:21.10 (38.95)
 18 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              5:18.86    5:25.04        
                  36.82     1:16.47 (39.65)     1:57.95 (41.48)     2:38.86 (40.91)
        3:21.27 (42.41)     4:02.68 (41.41)     4:44.51 (41.83)     5:25.04 (40.53)
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              5:20.00    5:29.83        
                  37.09     1:18.08 (40.99)     2:02.06 (43.98)     2:43.38 (41.32)
        3:27.30 (43.92)     4:08.86 (41.56)     4:50.25 (41.39)     5:29.83 (39.58)
 20 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               5:40.33    5:30.65        
                  37.84     1:18.95 (41.11)     2:00.60 (41.65)     2:42.17 (41.57)
        3:24.76 (42.59)     4:06.83 (42.07)     4:49.47 (42.64)     5:30.65 (41.18)
 21 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              5:20.00    5:30.86        
                  37.85     1:19.73 (41.88)     2:03.04 (43.31)     2:45.49 (42.45)
        3:28.00 (42.51)     4:09.94 (41.94)     4:51.08 (41.14)     5:30.86 (39.78)
 22 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              4:50.00    5:33.90        
                  34.92     1:15.53 (40.61)     2:00.15 (44.62)     2:43.63 (43.48)
        3:27.85 (44.22)     4:10.74 (42.89)     4:54.54 (43.80)     5:33.90 (39.36)
 23 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              5:45.50    5:39.12        
                  36.44     1:18.96 (42.52)     2:02.41 (43.45)     2:45.98 (43.57)
        3:29.04 (43.06)     4:12.92 (43.88)     4:56.21 (43.29)     5:39.12 (42.91)
 24 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               5:20.00    5:43.67        
                  38.47     1:20.59 (42.12)     2:03.65 (43.06)     2:47.02 (43.37)
        3:31.02 (44.00)     4:15.16 (44.14)     4:59.59 (44.43)     5:43.67 (44.08)
 25 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR           5:57.10    5:48.65        
                  37.88     1:22.25 (44.37)     2:07.62 (45.37)     2:52.76 (45.14)
        3:39.52 (46.76)     4:23.24 (43.72)     5:08.43 (45.19)     5:48.65 (40.22)
 26 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               6:30.00    6:10.71        
                  38.44     1:22.58 (44.14)     2:10.34 (47.76)     2:58.22 (47.88)
        3:46.88 (48.66)     4:35.01 (48.13)     5:25.32 (50.31)     6:10.71 (45.39)
 27 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              6:36.22    6:11.31        
                  39.87     1:26.32 (46.45)     2:14.58 (48.26)     3:02.63 (48.05)
        3:50.59 (47.96)     4:38.47 (47.88)     5:25.59 (47.12)     6:11.31 (45.72)
 28 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:17.96        
                  41.05     1:26.38 (45.33)     2:15.33 (48.95)     3:02.89 (47.56)
        3:53.46 (50.57)     4:41.84 (48.38)     5:31.40 (49.56)     6:17.96 (46.56)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:09.70    1:09.69        
                  34.03     1:09.69 (35.66)                                        
  2 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:10.02        
                  34.90     1:10.02 (35.12)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              1:12.90    1:10.78        
                  34.39     1:10.78 (36.39)                                        
  4 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:14.24    1:11.99        
                  35.38     1:11.99 (36.61)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:09.95    1:12.86        
                  34.59     1:12.86 (38.27)                                        
  6 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:09.10    1:12.90        
                  35.49     1:12.90 (37.41)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:11.65    1:14.01        
                  35.87     1:14.01 (38.14)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:06.42    1:14.47        
                  36.76     1:14.47 (37.71)                                        
  9 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:08.30    1:14.94        
                  36.31     1:14.94 (38.63)                                        
 10 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              1:08.97    1:15.09        
                  35.41     1:15.09 (39.68)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:10.30    1:16.27        
                  37.00     1:16.27 (39.27)                                        
 12 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:12.71    1:16.37        
                  36.81     1:16.37 (39.56)                                        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:17.58    1:16.42        
                  38.02     1:16.42 (38.40)                                        
 14 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:16.74        
                  37.29     1:16.74 (39.45)                                        
 15 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.85    1:16.76        
                  37.34     1:16.76 (39.42)                                        
 16 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        1:19.00    1:16.84        
                  37.35     1:16.84 (39.49)                                        
 17 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.86    1:17.27        
                  37.66     1:17.27 (39.61)                                        
 18 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:17.37        
                  36.68     1:17.37 (40.69)                                        
 19 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:13.21    1:17.72        
                  37.64     1:17.72 (40.08)                                        
 20 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:17.42    1:17.83        
                  38.13     1:17.83 (39.70)                                        
 21 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:13.76    1:18.01        
                  37.95     1:18.01 (40.06)                                        
 22 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:20.89    1:18.59        
                  37.95     1:18.59 (40.64)                                        
 23 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:15.40    1:19.01        
                  38.03     1:19.01 (40.98)                                        
 24 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:22.64    1:19.09        
                  38.39     1:19.09 (40.70)                                        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:18.71    1:19.25        
                  36.96     1:19.25 (42.29)                                        
 26 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:19.98    1:19.36        
                  38.44     1:19.36 (40.92)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:18.77    1:19.47        
                  37.81     1:19.47 (41.66)                                        
 28 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:20.15    1:19.52        
                  38.88     1:19.52 (40.64)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:15.22    1:19.88        
                  39.48     1:19.88 (40.40)                                        
 30 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:13.83    1:20.03        
                  38.81     1:20.03 (41.22)                                        
 31 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:21.55    1:20.32        
                  38.80     1:20.32 (41.52)                                        
 32 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:25.63    1:20.74        
                  39.32     1:20.74 (41.42)                                        
 32 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.20    1:20.74        
                  38.82     1:20.74 (41.92)                                        
 34 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:16.26    1:21.02        
                  38.12     1:21.02 (42.90)                                        
 35 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:23.44    1:21.25        
                  39.23     1:21.25 (42.02)                                        
 36 Saidel, Vera R            13 NYCC-MR              1:17.96    1:21.58        
                  38.72     1:21.58 (42.86)                                        
 37 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:24.00    1:21.93        
                  40.37     1:21.93 (41.56)                                        
 38 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.79    1:22.06        
                  39.57     1:22.06 (42.49)                                        
 39 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:19.93    1:22.18        
                  39.77     1:22.18 (42.41)                                        
 40 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:21.75    1:22.25        
                  41.20     1:22.25 (41.05)                                        
 41 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:16.72    1:22.51        
                  40.25     1:22.51 (42.26)                                        
 42 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:17.77    1:22.53        
                  40.05     1:22.53 (42.48)                                        
 43 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:25.32    1:22.97        
                  40.83     1:22.97 (42.14)                                        
 44 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:20.16    1:23.89        
                  40.98     1:23.89 (42.91)                                        
 45 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:22.49    1:24.28        
                  40.40     1:24.28 (43.88)                                        
 46 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:23.78    1:24.38        
                  41.71     1:24.38 (42.67)                                        
 47 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR           1:26.15    1:24.47        
                  41.95     1:24.47 (42.52)                                        
 48 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              1:24.17    1:24.92        
                  41.90     1:24.92 (43.02)                                        
 49 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:19.70    1:25.10        
                  40.68     1:25.10 (44.42)                                        
 50 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:23.58    1:25.19        
                  41.99     1:25.19 (43.20)                                        
 51 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:20.39    1:25.65        
                  41.54     1:25.65 (44.11)                                        
 52 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:40.71    1:25.67        
                  41.40     1:25.67 (44.27)                                        
 53 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:22.96    1:26.70        
                  42.72     1:26.70 (43.98)                                        
 54 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              1:22.59    1:26.71        
                  42.66     1:26.71 (44.05)                                        
 55 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.48    1:27.22        
 56 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:36.57    1:27.23        
                  41.92     1:27.23 (45.31)                                        
 57 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.98    1:27.60        
                  42.69     1:27.60 (44.91)                                        
 58 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:22.66    1:28.14        
                  42.70     1:28.14 (45.44)                                        
 59 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:27.04    1:28.22        
                  42.15     1:28.22 (46.07)                                        
 60 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:27.88    1:28.34        
                  42.36     1:28.34 (45.98)                                        
 61 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 LSA-MR               1:29.26    1:29.40        
                  43.21     1:29.40 (46.19)                                        
 62 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:20.52    1:30.35        
                  44.51     1:30.35 (45.84)                                        
 64 Moffitt, Clara V          15 LSA-MR               1:28.83    1:31.40        
                  42.69     1:31.40 (48.71)                                        
 65 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:32.33        
                  45.10     1:32.33 (47.23)                                        
 66 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:32.74        
                  45.67     1:32.74 (47.07)                                        
 68 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              1:32.34    1:34.17        
                  44.70     1:34.17 (49.47)                                        
 69 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:28.57    1:34.60        
                  45.33     1:34.60 (49.27)                                        
 70 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:44.76    1:36.70        
                  48.85     1:36.70 (47.85)                                        
 71 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:36.81        
                  47.24     1:36.81 (49.57)                                        
 72 Castagnetti, Emily        15 TRI-MR               1:43.83    1:38.99        
                  48.03     1:38.99 (50.96)                                        
 73 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:50.34    1:40.82        
                  49.76     1:40.82 (51.06)                                        
 74 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               2:06.65    1:40.94        
 75 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:40.46    1:41.08        
                  50.18     1:41.08 (50.90)                                        
 76 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:41.16        
 77 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:36.29    1:41.85        
 78 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:57.20    1:43.26        
                  50.94     1:43.26 (52.32)                                        
 79 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:45.18    1:48.82        
                  51.27     1:48.82 (57.55)                                        
 80 Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:49.34        
                  51.23     1:49.34 (58.11)                                        
 81 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               1:47.47    1:51.82        
                  53.32     1:51.82 (58.50)                                        
 82 Kereselize, Sophia E      13 APEX-MR              1:52.91    1:51.84        
                  51.96     1:51.84 (59.88)                                        
 83 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               2:13.51    2:02.02        
 84 Shang, Emily R            13 APEX-MR              2:13.43    2:02.30        
                  58.08   2:02.30 (1:04.22)                                        
 67 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  46.24          DQ (47.44)                                        
 63 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.01         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.23          DQ (46.32)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:41.06    2:33.88        
                  36.45     1:14.96 (38.51)     1:54.85 (39.89)     2:33.88 (39.03)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:31.70    2:35.19        
                  36.47     1:16.45 (39.98)     1:56.71 (40.26)     2:35.19 (38.48)
  3 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              2:27.00    2:35.69        
                  37.77     1:17.36 (39.59)     1:57.65 (40.29)     2:35.69 (38.04)
  4 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:47.47    2:38.31        
                  36.86     1:17.01 (40.15)     1:58.41 (41.40)     2:38.31 (39.90)
  5 Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               2:38.58    2:41.92        
                  39.27     1:20.02 (40.75)     2:02.19 (42.17)     2:41.92 (39.73)
  6 Harris, Maryam M          15 Unattached-MR        2:43.38    2:42.86        
                  39.65     1:19.99 (40.34)     2:02.10 (42.11)     2:42.86 (40.76)
  7 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:28.08    2:43.22        
                  38.87     1:20.17 (41.30)     2:02.33 (42.16)     2:43.22 (40.89)
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:35.75    2:45.28        
                  38.79     1:20.57 (41.78)     2:04.26 (43.69)     2:45.28 (41.02)
  9 Wong, Madeline            18 NYCC-MR              2:35.31    2:46.55        
                  38.19     1:19.87 (41.68)     2:03.96 (44.09)     2:46.55 (42.59)
 10 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              2:41.10    2:46.57        
                  39.20     1:21.16 (41.96)     2:04.66 (43.50)     2:46.57 (41.91)
 11 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               3:00.59    2:47.59        
                  38.57     1:21.40 (42.83)     2:05.11 (43.71)     2:47.59 (42.48)
 12 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:43.00    2:47.94        
                  39.87     1:22.49 (42.62)     2:06.24 (43.75)     2:47.94 (41.70)
 13 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:33.84    2:48.33        
                  37.42     1:19.90 (42.48)     2:04.57 (44.67)     2:48.33 (43.76)
 14 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:44.59    2:48.47        
                  40.84     1:23.65 (42.81)     2:07.98 (44.33)     2:48.47 (40.49)
 15 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:51.37    2:50.36        
                  40.50     1:24.20 (43.70)     2:08.52 (44.32)     2:50.36 (41.84)
 16 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:38.48    2:51.02        
                  40.63     1:23.86 (43.23)     2:08.79 (44.93)     2:51.02 (42.23)
 17 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:51.20        
                  40.89     1:24.41 (43.52)     2:09.36 (44.95)     2:51.20 (41.84)
 18 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:50.50    2:51.21        
                  40.61     1:24.05 (43.44)     2:08.87 (44.82)     2:51.21 (42.34)
 19 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:52.28        
                  40.63     1:23.68 (43.05)     2:09.40 (45.72)     2:52.28 (42.88)
 19 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:56.52    2:52.28        
                  41.71     1:25.06 (43.35)     2:09.42 (44.36)     2:52.28 (42.86)
 21 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:50.50    2:53.53        
                  41.26     1:25.23 (43.97)     2:11.13 (45.90)     2:53.53 (42.40)
 22 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:48.63    2:54.31        
                  40.99     1:26.83 (45.84)     2:13.02 (46.19)     2:54.31 (41.29)
 23 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:54.25    2:54.82        
                  42.54     1:26.99 (44.45)     2:11.22 (44.23)     2:54.82 (43.60)
 24 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:55.12        
                  41.46     1:25.82 (44.36)     2:11.76 (45.94)     2:55.12 (43.36)
 25 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:51.33    2:57.70        
                  43.60     1:28.72 (45.12)     2:14.11 (45.39)     2:57.70 (43.59)
 26 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              2:49.10    2:58.21        
                  43.25     1:28.25 (45.00)     2:14.12 (45.87)     2:58.21 (44.09)
 27 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:55.50    2:58.23        
                  40.76     1:25.98 (45.22)     2:12.41 (46.43)     2:58.23 (45.82)
 28 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:06.30    2:58.55        
                  43.38     1:28.94 (45.56)     2:14.62 (45.68)     2:58.55 (43.93)
 29 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:41.72    2:59.56        
                  41.58     1:26.81 (45.23)     2:12.72 (45.91)     2:59.56 (46.84)
 30 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:50.50    3:02.80        
                  43.28     1:30.07 (46.79)     2:17.82 (47.75)     3:02.80 (44.98)
 31 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               3:00.99    3:03.04        
                  42.82     1:29.00 (46.18)     2:17.37 (48.37)     3:03.04 (45.67)
 32 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:19.09    3:04.73        
                  44.46     1:30.81 (46.35)     2:19.28 (48.47)     3:04.73 (45.45)
 33 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:13.10        
                  46.20     1:35.02 (48.82)     2:27.41 (52.39)     3:13.10 (45.69)
 34 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              3:30.47    3:24.24        
                  47.59     1:38.66 (51.07)     2:31.31 (52.65)     3:24.24 (52.93)
 35 Blank, Eve S              16 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:57.18        
                  55.92   1:56.60 (1:00.68)   2:58.85 (1:02.25)     3:57.18 (58.33)
 -- Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:46.68         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  42.66     1:28.13 (45.47)     2:15.02 (46.89)          DQ (44.70)
 -- Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:54.18         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.89     1:23.04 (43.15)     2:07.56 (44.52)          DQ (41.03)
 -- Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:50.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.66     1:30.93 (47.27)     2:20.99 (50.06)          DQ (47.00)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:22.01    1:20.76        
                  38.89     1:20.76 (41.87)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:18.69    1:21.27        
                  38.83     1:21.27 (42.44)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.64    1:23.84        
                  40.34     1:23.84 (43.50)                                        
  4 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              1:25.70    1:25.77        
                  41.09     1:25.77 (44.68)                                        
  5 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:28.55    1:25.95        
                  41.23     1:25.95 (44.72)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:26.17        
                  40.67     1:26.17 (45.50)                                        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:25.09    1:26.56        
                  40.19     1:26.56 (46.37)                                        
  8 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.45    1:27.06        
                  41.56     1:27.06 (45.50)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:23.06    1:27.34        
                  40.60     1:27.34 (46.74)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:26.67    1:28.15        
                  42.10     1:28.15 (46.05)                                        
 11 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:27.76    1:31.35        
                  43.46     1:31.35 (47.89)                                        
 12 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              1:34.70    1:31.83        
                  42.70     1:31.83 (49.13)                                        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:32.74    1:32.90        
                  43.78     1:32.90 (49.12)                                        
 14 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:31.41    1:33.18        
                  44.28     1:33.18 (48.90)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:34.38    1:33.24        
                  45.02     1:33.24 (48.22)                                        
 16 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:33.64    1:34.11        
                  43.69     1:34.11 (50.42)                                        
 17 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:30.52    1:34.37        
                  45.29     1:34.37 (49.08)                                        
 18 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:33.35    1:34.70        
                  45.45     1:34.70 (49.25)                                        
 19 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               1:37.13    1:35.22        
                  44.34     1:35.22 (50.88)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:36.66    1:35.45        
                  46.00     1:35.45 (49.45)                                        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:33.92    1:35.87        
                  46.31     1:35.87 (49.56)                                        
 22 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:49.45    1:36.06        
                  47.10     1:36.06 (48.96)                                        
 23 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:37.32    1:36.31        
                  46.45     1:36.31 (49.86)                                        
 24 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:33.03    1:36.35        
                  45.76     1:36.35 (50.59)                                        
 25 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:26.17    1:36.67        
                  45.04     1:36.67 (51.63)                                        
 26 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:33.80    1:36.95        
                  45.19     1:36.95 (51.76)                                        
 27 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:34.00    1:37.59        
                  46.24     1:37.59 (51.35)                                        
 28 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:36.34    1:38.35        
                  47.71     1:38.35 (50.64)                                        
 29 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:36.15    1:38.94        
                  47.16     1:38.94 (51.78)                                        
 30 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               1:34.30    1:39.55        
                  47.15     1:39.55 (52.40)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:37.66    1:41.41        
                  47.61     1:41.41 (53.80)                                        
 32 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:40.59    1:42.00        
                  48.54     1:42.00 (53.46)                                        
 33 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:41.62    1:42.44        
                  48.52     1:42.44 (53.92)                                        
 34 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:42.80        
                  49.76     1:42.80 (53.04)                                        
 35 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:45.33    1:43.70        
                  50.32     1:43.70 (53.38)                                        
 36 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               2:05.74    1:44.06        
                  50.66     1:44.06 (53.40)                                        
 37 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:47.00    1:44.67        
                  50.96     1:44.67 (53.71)                                        
 38 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:58.03    1:45.80        
                  50.21     1:45.80 (55.59)                                        
 39 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:45.33    1:46.44        
                  51.29     1:46.44 (55.15)                                        
 40 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:40.39    1:47.84        
                  52.66     1:47.84 (55.18)                                        
 41 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:54.85    1:50.07        
                  53.47     1:50.07 (56.60)                                        
 42 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:50.71        
                  53.53     1:50.71 (57.18)                                        
 43 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR                NT    1:53.60        
                  54.41     1:53.60 (59.19)                                        
 44 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:50.50    1:54.13        
                  53.01   1:54.13 (1:01.12)                                        
 45 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              1:50.50    2:05.96        
                1:02.68   2:05.96 (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:50.33         DQ        
      Other
                  53.45        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.08    2:56.25        
                  40.24     1:24.72 (44.48)     2:10.69 (45.97)     2:56.25 (45.56)
  2 Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               2:46.42    2:58.15        
                  42.15     1:26.46 (44.31)     2:13.29 (46.83)     2:58.15 (44.86)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:49.22    2:58.70        
                  43.21     1:29.47 (46.26)     2:15.16 (45.69)     2:58.70 (43.54)
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              3:00.54    3:05.00        
                  41.84     1:28.98 (47.14)     2:16.95 (47.97)     3:05.00 (48.05)
  5 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:59.99    3:06.73        
                  42.82     1:29.90 (47.08)     2:18.88 (48.98)     3:06.73 (47.85)
  6 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               3:15.34    3:07.05        
                  43.28     1:31.10 (47.82)     2:20.11 (49.01)     3:07.05 (46.94)
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               3:05.57    3:08.76        
                  44.47     1:32.79 (48.32)     2:21.15 (48.36)     3:08.76 (47.61)
  8 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              3:05.00    3:09.42        
                  42.34     1:30.15 (47.81)     2:21.11 (50.96)     3:09.42 (48.31)
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               3:00.77    3:10.65        
                  42.53     1:30.60 (48.07)     2:20.58 (49.98)     3:10.65 (50.07)
 10 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              3:09.58    3:12.47        
                  42.63     1:31.14 (48.51)     2:23.05 (51.91)     3:12.47 (49.42)
 11 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              3:08.09    3:14.15        
                  44.43     1:33.25 (48.82)     2:25.41 (52.16)     3:14.15 (48.74)
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               3:14.76    3:15.91        
                  45.79     1:35.60 (49.81)     2:26.83 (51.23)     3:15.91 (49.08)
 13 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              3:09.63    3:16.25        
                  43.55     1:32.48 (48.93)     2:23.29 (50.81)     3:16.25 (52.96)
 14 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              3:08.17    3:17.45        
                  44.08     1:33.75 (49.67)     2:25.96 (52.21)     3:17.45 (51.49)
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              3:13.13    3:23.49        
                  45.56     1:37.44 (51.88)     2:31.27 (53.83)     3:23.49 (52.22)
 16 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               3:21.34    3:24.75        
                  46.95     1:38.96 (52.01)     2:33.06 (54.10)     3:24.75 (51.69)
 17 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              3:37.00    3:27.35        
                  48.27     1:40.13 (51.86)     2:35.24 (55.11)     3:27.35 (52.11)
 18 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              3:25.84    3:29.00        
                  43.99     1:37.02 (53.03)     2:33.61 (56.59)     3:29.00 (55.39)
 19 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              3:24.95    3:30.70        
                  48.43     1:41.59 (53.16)     2:37.20 (55.61)     3:30.70 (53.50)
 20 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              3:15.33    3:31.08        
                  48.78     1:42.52 (53.74)     2:38.16 (55.64)     3:31.08 (52.92)
 21 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               3:39.42    3:38.29        
                  50.08     1:45.78 (55.70)     2:43.82 (58.04)     3:38.29 (54.47)
 22 Ramos, Isabella C         14 LSA-MR               3:40.52    3:39.67        
                  47.28     1:42.23 (54.95)   2:43.32 (1:01.09)     3:39.67 (56.35)
 23 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:40.50    3:40.00        
                  48.31     1:43.38 (55.07)     2:41.01 (57.63)     3:40.00 (58.99)
 24 Castagnetti, Emily        15 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:41.79        
                  50.10     1:46.30 (56.20)     2:44.98 (58.68)     3:41.79 (56.81)
 25 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:47.99        
                  50.71     1:48.57 (57.86)   2:49.88 (1:01.31)     3:47.99 (58.11)
 26 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               4:04.57    3:54.13        
                  52.91     1:52.19 (59.28)   2:55.24 (1:03.05)     3:54.13 (58.89)
 27 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              3:30.18    3:55.00        
                  55.11     1:52.61 (57.50)   2:55.02 (1:02.41)     3:55.00 (59.98)
 28 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR               3:48.33    4:04.05        
                  56.16   1:57.84 (1:01.68)   3:02.47 (1:04.63)   4:04.05 (1:01.58)
 29 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               4:15.58    4:15.51        
                  57.32   1:59.40 (1:02.08)   3:08.11 (1:08.71)   4:15.51 (1:07.40)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:07.74        
                  32.80     1:07.74 (34.94)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:08.52    1:10.94        
                  33.70     1:10.94 (37.24)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:18.78    1:11.64        
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:10.08    1:12.68        
                  33.37     1:12.68 (39.31)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:12.91        
                  33.59     1:12.91 (39.32)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.33    1:13.55        
                  33.96     1:13.55 (39.59)                                        
  7 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR           1:16.39    1:15.13        
                  34.78     1:15.13 (40.35)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:10.32    1:15.70        
                  34.42     1:15.70 (41.28)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:10.21    1:15.82        
                  35.44     1:15.82 (40.38)                                        
 10 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:16.78    1:16.25        
                  35.91     1:16.25 (40.34)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:12.04    1:16.46        
                  35.82     1:16.46 (40.64)                                        
 12 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.57    1:16.49        
                  35.08     1:16.49 (41.41)                                        
 13 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:10.92    1:16.74        
                  35.85     1:16.74 (40.89)                                        
 14 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.30    1:16.97        
                  35.04     1:16.97 (41.93)                                        
 15 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:17.19        
                  35.30     1:17.19 (41.89)                                        
 16 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:20.50    1:17.49        
                  34.86     1:17.49 (42.63)                                        
 17 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:21.96    1:18.26        
                  37.00     1:18.26 (41.26)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:10.05    1:18.35        
                  35.67     1:18.35 (42.68)                                        
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:19.42        
                  36.37     1:19.42 (43.05)                                        
 20 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:20.27    1:19.73        
                  36.78     1:19.73 (42.95)                                        
 21 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:26.48    1:19.80        
                  38.35     1:19.80 (41.45)                                        
 22 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:13.56    1:19.98        
                  37.69     1:19.98 (42.29)                                        
 23 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.08    1:20.69        
                  35.39     1:20.69 (45.30)                                        
 24 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:21.24    1:20.79        
                  36.92     1:20.79 (43.87)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:21.53    1:21.41        
                  39.47     1:21.41 (41.94)                                        
 26 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:24.75    1:22.30        
                  38.23     1:22.30 (44.07)                                        
 27 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:22.38        
                  36.80     1:22.38 (45.58)                                        
 28 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              1:19.47    1:23.93        
                  37.21     1:23.93 (46.72)                                        
 29 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:24.83        
                  37.43     1:24.83 (47.40)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:32.24    1:25.75        
                  39.44     1:25.75 (46.31)                                        
 31 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:28.44    1:26.73        
                  40.35     1:26.73 (46.38)                                        
 32 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:36.21    1:26.88        
                  41.02     1:26.88 (45.86)                                        
 33 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:27.17    1:27.54        
                  39.41     1:27.54 (48.13)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:35.59    1:28.18        
                  41.14     1:28.18 (47.04)                                        
 35 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:31.03    1:28.66        
                  38.53     1:28.66 (50.13)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              1:22.89    1:29.46        
                  40.24     1:29.46 (49.22)                                        
 37 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.65    1:29.78        
                  40.99     1:29.78 (48.79)                                        
 38 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:30.49        
                  40.32     1:30.49 (50.17)                                        
 39 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:30.60        
                  41.04     1:30.60 (49.56)                                        
 40 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:30.41    1:31.82        
                  42.52     1:31.82 (49.30)                                        
 41 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:28.94    1:32.21        
                  42.46     1:32.21 (49.75)                                        
 42 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:25.58    1:32.83        
                  39.86     1:32.83 (52.97)                                        
 43 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:32.84        
                  43.10     1:32.84 (49.74)                                        
 44 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.70    1:32.91        
                  42.12     1:32.91 (50.79)                                        
 45 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              1:36.07    1:35.00        
                  38.92     1:35.00 (56.08)                                        
 46 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:37.37        
                  45.04     1:37.37 (52.33)                                        
 47 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:43.48        
                  47.37     1:43.48 (56.11)                                        
 48 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              2:05.95    1:44.53        
                  46.44     1:44.53 (58.09)                                        
 -- Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:40.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.45          DQ (54.96)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:34.97        
                  37.02     1:15.42 (38.40)     1:56.83 (41.41)     2:34.97 (38.14)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:26.53    2:35.19        
                  36.03     1:15.50 (39.47)     1:55.94 (40.44)     2:35.19 (39.25)
  3 Harris, Maryam M          15 Unattached-MR        2:38.39    2:42.07        
                  35.30     1:14.69 (39.39)     1:58.16 (43.47)     2:42.07 (43.91)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:39.01    2:50.03        
                  38.23     1:20.81 (42.58)     2:05.40 (44.59)     2:50.03 (44.63)
  5 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:57.05    2:59.54        
                  38.82     1:22.76 (43.94)     2:11.78 (49.02)     2:59.54 (47.76)
  6 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:45.50    3:00.57        
                  37.26     1:22.64 (45.38)     2:13.15 (50.51)     3:00.57 (47.42)
  7 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    3:02.76        
                  40.04     1:27.76 (47.72)     2:16.61 (48.85)     3:02.76 (46.15)
  8 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:03.31        
                  37.58     1:22.30 (44.72)     2:12.08 (49.78)     3:03.31 (51.23)
  9 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               3:12.36    3:07.33        
                  39.05     1:23.98 (44.93)     2:16.61 (52.63)     3:07.33 (50.72)
 10 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:55.51    3:27.93        
                  38.34     1:30.34 (52.00)   2:31.87 (1:01.53)     3:27.93 (56.06)
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:25.15    3:30.94        
                  44.32     1:37.32 (53.00)     2:34.93 (57.61)     3:30.94 (56.01)
 -- Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              3:25.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.51     1:36.80 (54.29)   2:37.36 (1:00.56)          DQ (59.08)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:30.50    2:39.72        
                  34.71     1:16.48 (41.77)     2:03.67 (47.19)     2:39.72 (36.05)
  2 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:38.86    2:39.84        
                  34.41     1:18.33 (43.92)     2:03.40 (45.07)     2:39.84 (36.44)
  3 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:44.93    2:40.56        
                  35.76     1:16.29 (40.53)     2:04.29 (48.00)     2:40.56 (36.27)
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:39.48    2:42.79        
                  36.29     1:19.16 (42.87)     2:05.68 (46.52)     2:42.79 (37.11)
  5 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              2:34.12    2:43.71        
                  35.17     1:15.40 (40.23)     2:08.43 (53.03)     2:43.71 (35.28)
  6 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               2:53.51    2:47.03        
                  35.88     1:18.34 (42.46)     2:07.83 (49.49)     2:47.03 (39.20)
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:36.78    2:47.28        
                  38.56     1:23.24 (44.68)     2:11.85 (48.61)     2:47.28 (35.43)
  8 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              2:43.54    2:47.70        
                  38.43     1:21.29 (42.86)     2:10.85 (49.56)     2:47.70 (36.85)
  9 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:41.16    2:48.19        
                  37.57     1:22.63 (45.06)     2:13.41 (50.78)     2:48.19 (34.78)
 10 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:36.48    2:48.35        
                  34.85     1:15.80 (40.95)     2:10.50 (54.70)     2:48.35 (37.85)
 11 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              2:45.20    2:48.90        
                  37.82     1:24.46 (46.64)     2:11.31 (46.85)     2:48.90 (37.59)
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               2:43.00    2:49.17        
                  34.54     1:16.79 (42.25)     2:10.64 (53.85)     2:49.17 (38.53)
 13 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              2:34.46    2:49.48        
                  35.81     1:19.11 (43.30)     2:12.06 (52.95)     2:49.48 (37.42)
 14 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:49.89    2:49.60        
                  36.30     1:18.04 (41.74)     2:11.72 (53.68)     2:49.60 (37.88)
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:39.99    2:49.61        
                  35.19     1:21.44 (46.25)     2:11.36 (49.92)     2:49.61 (38.25)
 16 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:48.92    2:49.62        
                  37.49     1:23.07 (45.58)     2:14.28 (51.21)     2:49.62 (35.34)
 17 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:46.34    2:50.02        
                  38.27     1:23.54 (45.27)     2:10.72 (47.18)     2:50.02 (39.30)
 18 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:50.06        
                  36.35     1:20.36 (44.01)     2:12.06 (51.70)     2:50.06 (38.00)
 19 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:50.15        
                  36.13     1:20.75 (44.62)     2:12.47 (51.72)     2:50.15 (37.68)
 20 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:49.06    2:50.55        
                  35.59     1:18.65 (43.06)     2:12.58 (53.93)     2:50.55 (37.97)
 21 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:50.74    2:50.63        
                  36.45     1:21.25 (44.80)     2:12.66 (51.41)     2:50.63 (37.97)
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               3:03.26    2:52.40        
                  37.75     1:23.62 (45.87)     2:13.89 (50.27)     2:52.40 (38.51)
 23 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:57.41    2:53.40        
                  37.06     1:21.14 (44.08)     2:13.68 (52.54)     2:53.40 (39.72)
 24 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:46.61    2:53.80        
                  37.92     1:24.82 (46.90)     2:14.64 (49.82)     2:53.80 (39.16)
 25 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:53.98        
                  35.10     1:17.63 (42.53)     2:12.94 (55.31)     2:53.98 (41.04)
 26 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:45.50    2:54.70        
                  36.16     1:23.82 (47.66)     2:16.60 (52.78)     2:54.70 (38.10)
 27 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:36.44    2:54.75        
                  37.40     1:23.43 (46.03)     2:13.64 (50.21)     2:54.75 (41.11)
 28 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:55.21    2:55.48        
                  37.65     1:18.84 (41.19)     2:18.23 (59.39)     2:55.48 (37.25)
 29 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:43.25    2:56.23        
                  37.81     1:20.00 (42.19)     2:15.05 (55.05)     2:56.23 (41.18)
 30 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:53.50    2:57.70        
                  40.53     1:25.49 (44.96)     2:19.92 (54.43)     2:57.70 (37.78)
 31 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              2:55.78    2:57.80        
                  41.19     1:28.83 (47.64)     2:16.57 (47.74)     2:57.80 (41.23)
 32 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        2:52.00    2:58.69        
                  39.45     1:23.11 (43.66)     2:19.62 (56.51)     2:58.69 (39.07)
 33 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:59.62        
                  38.49     1:23.37 (44.88)     2:21.54 (58.17)     2:59.62 (38.08)
 34 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:50.66    2:59.63        
                  37.90     1:25.95 (48.05)     2:18.65 (52.70)     2:59.63 (40.98)
 35 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              3:10.32    2:59.80        
                  40.39     1:26.15 (45.76)     2:19.48 (53.33)     2:59.80 (40.32)
 36 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:05.38    2:59.85        
                  38.09     1:23.40 (45.31)     2:16.96 (53.56)     2:59.85 (42.89)
 37 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    3:00.52        
                  34.71     1:21.87 (47.16)     2:20.09 (58.22)     3:00.52 (40.43)
 37 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR           2:59.67    3:00.52        
                  35.61     1:20.57 (44.96)   2:21.19 (1:00.62)     3:00.52 (39.33)
 39 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:49.18    3:02.98        
                  39.21     1:27.74 (48.53)     2:22.29 (54.55)     3:02.98 (40.69)
 40 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              3:15.72    3:03.09        
                  37.93     1:22.35 (44.42)     2:20.78 (58.43)     3:03.09 (42.31)
 41 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:50.79    3:03.16        
                  42.70     1:28.96 (46.26)     2:23.47 (54.51)     3:03.16 (39.69)
 42 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              2:55.41    3:04.15        
                  40.39     1:29.18 (48.79)     2:24.06 (54.88)     3:04.15 (40.09)
 43 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:59.63    3:04.83        
                  42.53     1:27.21 (44.68)     2:25.40 (58.19)     3:04.83 (39.43)
 44 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               3:05.15    3:06.29        
                  39.27     1:28.16 (48.89)     2:22.57 (54.41)     3:06.29 (43.72)
 45 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              3:12.60    3:06.33        
                  38.79     1:21.01 (42.22)   2:22.22 (1:01.21)     3:06.33 (44.11)
 46 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:52.43    3:06.88        
                  41.21     1:30.30 (49.09)     2:24.88 (54.58)     3:06.88 (42.00)
 47 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              3:02.74    3:07.03        
                  39.43     1:26.86 (47.43)     2:22.83 (55.97)     3:07.03 (44.20)
 48 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:56.47    3:07.78        
                  40.02     1:28.75 (48.73)     2:28.09 (59.34)     3:07.78 (39.69)
 49 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              3:17.22    3:11.18        
                  37.90     1:27.21 (49.31)   2:28.25 (1:01.04)     3:11.18 (42.93)
 50 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               3:13.84    3:12.13        
                  43.91     1:30.02 (46.11)     2:29.25 (59.23)     3:12.13 (42.88)
 51 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:12.29    3:12.31        
                  41.47     1:30.38 (48.91)   2:30.93 (1:00.55)     3:12.31 (41.38)
 52 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:10.61    3:12.35        
                  39.95     1:27.44 (47.49)     2:27.35 (59.91)     3:12.35 (45.00)
 53 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              3:27.00    3:13.72        
                  46.01     1:38.13 (52.12)     2:33.20 (55.07)     3:13.72 (40.52)
 54 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:15.54    3:13.95        
                  39.03     1:30.75 (51.72)     2:27.59 (56.84)     3:13.95 (46.36)
 55 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               2:56.98    3:15.32        
                  40.13     1:24.71 (44.58)   2:30.13 (1:05.42)     3:15.32 (45.19)
 56 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               3:10.00    3:18.79        
                  42.56     1:34.46 (51.90)     2:34.31 (59.85)     3:18.79 (44.48)
 57 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              3:09.28    3:19.12        
                  39.56     1:34.97 (55.41)     2:30.10 (55.13)     3:19.12 (49.02)
 58 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:56.00    3:28.77        
                  47.41     1:44.89 (57.48)     2:43.45 (58.56)     3:28.77 (45.32)
 59 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              3:19.40    3:30.43        
                  48.30     1:38.95 (50.65)   2:41.44 (1:02.49)     3:30.43 (48.99)
 60 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               3:44.96    3:34.20        
                  47.55     1:40.68 (53.13)   2:45.24 (1:04.56)     3:34.20 (48.96)
 61 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:43.76    3:44.02        
                  51.15     1:48.19 (57.04)   2:52.98 (1:04.79)     3:44.02 (51.04)
 62 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              3:49.13    3:45.97        
                  56.36     1:47.56 (51.20)   3:02.20 (1:14.64)     3:45.97 (43.77)
 63 Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               3:30.06    4:02.52        
                  49.91   1:54.61 (1:04.70)   3:09.63 (1:15.02)     4:02.52 (52.89)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              5:05.00    5:22.84        
                  35.45     1:13.95 (38.50)     1:56.21 (42.26)     2:36.79 (40.58)
        3:23.45 (46.66)     4:09.29 (45.84)     4:47.39 (38.10)     5:22.84 (35.45)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               5:10.75    5:24.30        
                  34.76     1:14.00 (39.24)     1:56.15 (42.15)     2:37.21 (41.06)
        3:24.32 (47.11)     4:11.39 (47.07)     4:48.30 (36.91)     5:24.30 (36.00)
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:37.69    5:29.52        
                  35.30     1:15.21 (39.91)     1:59.59 (44.38)     2:42.66 (43.07)
        3:28.66 (46.00)     4:14.33 (45.67)     4:53.33 (39.00)     5:29.52 (36.19)
  4 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               5:50.73    5:33.53        
                  34.63     1:13.53 (38.90)     1:56.19 (42.66)     2:38.24 (42.05)
        3:27.11 (48.87)     4:16.63 (49.52)     4:55.16 (38.53)     5:33.53 (38.37)
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               5:48.84    5:37.18        
                  35.19     1:14.62 (39.43)     1:59.73 (45.11)     2:41.93 (42.20)
        3:30.32 (48.39)     4:18.94 (48.62)     4:59.06 (40.12)     5:37.18 (38.12)
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:30.22    5:44.23        
                  37.12     1:19.85 (42.73)     2:05.02 (45.17)     2:49.28 (44.26)
        3:38.89 (49.61)     4:29.85 (50.96)     5:07.42 (37.57)     5:44.23 (36.81)
  7 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        5:45.00    5:47.43        
                  35.62     1:20.23 (44.61)     2:07.20 (46.97)     2:53.54 (46.34)
        3:41.21 (47.67)     4:29.33 (48.12)     5:08.59 (39.26)     5:47.43 (38.84)
  8 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               6:00.00    5:54.21        
                  38.94     1:25.04 (46.10)     2:12.30 (47.26)     2:58.25 (45.95)
        3:45.72 (47.47)     4:34.27 (48.55)     5:15.30 (41.03)     5:54.21 (38.91)
  9 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               5:49.63    5:55.19        
                  38.63     1:23.81 (45.18)     2:12.22 (48.41)     2:57.74 (45.52)
        3:46.68 (48.94)     4:35.77 (49.09)     5:17.90 (42.13)     5:55.19 (37.29)
 10 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               5:45.00    5:56.52        
                  36.57     1:21.49 (44.92)     2:06.69 (45.20)     2:50.89 (44.20)
        3:42.84 (51.95)     4:35.47 (52.63)     5:17.39 (41.92)     5:56.52 (39.13)
 11 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              6:00.50    6:03.20        
                  35.85     1:18.75 (42.90)     2:08.13 (49.38)     2:56.17 (48.04)
        3:48.58 (52.41)     4:40.90 (52.32)     5:23.49 (42.59)     6:03.20 (39.71)
 12 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              6:05.00    6:08.58        
                  37.14     1:20.46 (43.32)     2:07.43 (46.97)     2:53.61 (46.18)
        3:49.59 (55.98)     4:46.62 (57.03)     5:29.50 (42.88)     6:08.58 (39.08)
 13 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               6:00.00    6:12.22        
                  39.12     1:26.24 (47.12)     2:16.25 (50.01)     3:04.10 (47.85)
        3:55.57 (51.47)     4:46.79 (51.22)     5:30.70 (43.91)     6:12.22 (41.52)
 14 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               6:00.00    6:12.48        
                  39.61     1:26.53 (46.92)     2:14.75 (48.22)     3:02.84 (48.09)
        3:57.75 (54.91)     4:53.13 (55.38)     5:33.48 (40.35)     6:12.48 (39.00)
 15 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              6:29.27    6:30.44        
                  37.52     1:22.81 (45.29)     2:16.02 (53.21)     3:05.97 (49.95)
        4:03.61 (57.64)     5:00.99 (57.38)     5:46.59 (45.60)     6:30.44 (43.85)
 16 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              6:25.15    6:35.81        
                  46.90     1:42.45 (55.55)     2:34.80 (52.35)     3:22.58 (47.78)
        4:17.98 (55.40)     5:12.05 (54.07)     5:55.74 (43.69)     6:35.81 (40.07)
 -- Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              5:45.50         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  37.57     1:26.12 (48.55)                                        
 -- Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               5:23.19         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  34.94     1:13.28 (38.34)     1:57.99 (44.71)     2:40.18 (42.19)
        3:26.92 (46.74)     4:12.66 (45.74)     4:53.04 (40.38)          DQ (36.47)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          33.67      32.11        
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                31.36      33.71        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                34.31      34.12        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 35.00      35.19        
  5 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.95      35.96        
  6 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.52      36.27        
  7 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              36.44      36.52        
  8 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                37.04      37.27        
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 40.33      37.31        
 10 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR          42.55      37.73        
 11 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                44.41      37.78        
 12 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 45.88      38.38        
 13 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                44.01      38.44        
 14 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 42.33      38.46        
 15 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                40.79      38.92        
 16 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                38.75      39.02        
 17 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 49.06      39.09        
 18 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                 45.33      40.23        
 19 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:05.28      40.39        
 20 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                46.15      40.50        
 21 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      40.62        
 22 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                41.10      40.67        
 23 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              50.00      42.50        
 24 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                40.63      43.39        
 25 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                39.23      43.93        
 26 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                47.00      44.30        
 27 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              58.44      45.18        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 51.11      46.05        
 29 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 47.80      46.28        
 30 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                49.26      49.87        
 31 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                45.00      49.91        
 32 Zhao, Jared E             10 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      59.81        
 33 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR                 53.26    1:02.75        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:10.61    1:15.20        
                  36.04     1:15.20 (39.16)                                        
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:16.70        
                  37.00     1:16.70 (39.70)                                        
  3 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.85    1:18.56        
                  38.29     1:18.56 (40.27)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:22.20    1:19.88        
                  39.06     1:19.88 (40.82)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:24.84    1:20.39        
                  37.85     1:20.39 (42.54)                                        
  6 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.46    1:20.72        
                  37.48     1:20.72 (43.24)                                        
  7 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.60    1:21.79        
                  39.56     1:21.79 (42.23)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:23.86    1:22.14        
                  40.89     1:22.14 (41.25)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.45    1:22.75        
                  39.61     1:22.75 (43.14)                                        
 10 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR               1:29.74    1:22.79        
                  37.42     1:22.79 (45.37)                                        
 11 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:22.76    1:23.07        
                  40.27     1:23.07 (42.80)                                        
 12 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.80    1:23.47        
                  40.32     1:23.47 (43.15)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:46.91    1:23.99        
 14 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:34.90    1:24.66        
                  40.38     1:24.66 (44.28)                                        
 15 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:25.78        
 16 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:27.07        
                  41.03     1:27.07 (46.04)                                        
 17 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:51.30    1:27.15        
                  42.00     1:27.15 (45.15)                                        
 18 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:39.52    1:27.32        
 19 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:28.57        
                  43.10     1:28.57 (45.47)                                        
 20 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:31.70    1:29.09        
                  43.19     1:29.09 (45.90)                                        
 21 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.72    1:29.45        
                  41.14     1:29.45 (48.31)                                        
 22 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:25.59    1:30.38        
                  43.57     1:30.38 (46.81)                                        
 23 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:32.03        
 24 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:31.40    1:32.33        
 25 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:35.18        
                  44.28     1:35.18 (50.90)                                        
 26 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:39.00    1:36.35        
                  45.41     1:36.35 (50.94)                                        
 27 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:36.76        
                  44.17     1:36.76 (52.59)                                        
 28 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:37.41        
                  44.48     1:37.41 (52.93)                                        
 29 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.17        
 30 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:37.59    1:38.35        
 31 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR              1:43.97    1:40.09        
                  47.47     1:40.09 (52.62)                                        
 32 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:48.94    1:40.13        
                  45.95     1:40.13 (54.18)                                        
 33 Tkachenko, Arseniy        10 MPNY-MR              1:39.08    1:40.73        
                  46.74     1:40.73 (53.99)                                        
 34 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:41.98        
                  48.64     1:41.98 (53.34)                                        
 35 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR              1:55.00    1:44.63        
                  48.55     1:44.63 (56.08)                                        
 36 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:46.40        
                  50.30     1:46.40 (56.10)                                        
 37 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:59.90    1:49.59        
                  49.43   1:49.59 (1:00.16)                                        
 38 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:52.60    1:50.68        
                  53.08     1:50.68 (57.60)                                        
 39 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.41        
                  49.97   1:52.41 (1:02.44)                                        
 40 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.78        
                  55.37     1:52.78 (57.41)                                        
 41 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:09.93        
                  59.75   2:09.93 (1:10.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.66    2:33.16        
                  34.95     1:15.02 (40.07)     1:56.73 (41.71)     2:33.16 (36.43)
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:39.97        
                  37.32     1:18.35 (41.03)     1:59.28 (40.93)     2:39.97 (40.69)
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              3:09.57    2:46.90        
                  40.09     1:22.31 (42.22)     2:05.43 (43.12)     2:46.90 (41.47)
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:47.79    2:53.09        
                  36.25     1:19.33 (43.08)     2:06.91 (47.58)     2:53.09 (46.18)
  5 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              3:07.82    2:56.26        
                  40.89     1:25.55 (44.66)     2:12.00 (46.45)     2:56.26 (44.26)
  6 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR        3:02.55    2:59.83        
                  40.61     1:27.19 (46.58)     2:15.48 (48.29)     2:59.83 (44.35)
  7 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:00.55        
                  40.17     1:26.50 (46.33)     2:15.29 (48.79)     3:00.55 (45.26)
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    3:00.73        
                  40.12     1:26.66 (46.54)     2:15.26 (48.60)     3:00.73 (45.47)
  9 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:56.00    3:05.14        
                  38.32     1:26.23 (47.91)     2:15.03 (48.80)     3:05.14 (50.11)
 10 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               3:20.33    3:05.69        
                  42.16     1:31.03 (48.87)     2:19.32 (48.29)     3:05.69 (46.37)
 11 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              3:45.65    3:08.93        
                  41.63     1:30.68 (49.05)     2:21.58 (50.90)     3:08.93 (47.35)
 12 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:10.08        
                  42.73     1:32.22 (49.49)     2:25.80 (53.58)     3:10.08 (44.28)
 13 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              3:25.00    3:19.18        
                  42.41     1:34.24 (51.83)     2:28.01 (53.77)     3:19.18 (51.17)
 14 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:19.31        
                  44.01     1:37.40 (53.39)     2:29.96 (52.56)     3:19.31 (49.35)
 15 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              3:22.11    3:25.29        
                  44.88     1:37.01 (52.13)     2:32.76 (55.75)     3:25.29 (52.53)
 16 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:27.69        
                  45.72                             2:37.66 ( )     3:27.69 (50.03)
 17 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              4:09.59    3:29.66        
                  45.03     1:40.06 (55.03)     2:36.71 (56.65)     3:29.66 (52.95)
 18 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               3:57.30    3:34.69        
                  46.59     1:42.09 (55.50)     2:39.07 (56.98)     3:34.69 (55.62)
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               3:30.33    3:35.30        
                  48.19     1:42.75 (54.56)     2:40.85 (58.10)     3:35.30 (54.45)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:51.28        
                  38.83     1:22.44 (43.61)     2:08.19 (45.75)     2:53.53 (45.34)
        3:38.74 (45.21)     4:23.32 (44.58)     5:07.92 (44.60)     5:51.28 (43.36)
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              6:35.50    6:03.36        
                  43.82     1:29.66 (45.84)     2:16.39 (46.73)     3:01.58 (45.19)
        3:48.81 (47.23)     4:32.60 (43.79)     5:22.93 (50.33)     6:03.36 (40.43)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          37.97      35.71        
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                34.87      37.43        
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 40.00      41.51        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                41.48      42.88        
  5 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              47.56      43.11        
  6 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                42.60      43.40        
  7 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                41.75      44.23        
  8 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 49.33      44.25        
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 47.33      44.28        
 10 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.57      44.51        
 11 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                51.34      45.58        
 12 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                47.66      45.91        
 13 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                50.58      46.16        
 14 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                47.34      46.55        
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                46.59      46.56        
 16 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 52.84      46.83        
 17 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 56.10      47.40        
 18 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR          46.28      47.73        
 19 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.78      48.71        
 20 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      48.80        
 21 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.06        
 22 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.00      49.34        
 23 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                52.07      49.59        
 24 Tkachenko, Arseniy        10 MPNY-MR                48.00      52.18        
 25 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.61        
 26 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      53.07        
 27 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                50.82      53.38        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 58.65      53.40        
 29 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 56.72      53.42        
 30 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                57.47      55.26        
 31 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.96      55.89        
 32 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                52.27      56.10        
 33 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      56.66        
 34 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:02.93      59.45        
 35 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:01.01    1:03.26        
 36 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:06.22        
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:16.75    1:20.82        
                  38.20     1:20.82 (42.62)                                        
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:25.35        
                  42.84     1:25.35 (42.51)                                        
  3 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.68    1:32.13        
                  45.08     1:32.13 (47.05)                                        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:30.90    1:32.87        
                  45.76     1:32.87 (47.11)                                        
  5 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:50.85    1:36.25        
                  47.00     1:36.25 (49.25)                                        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:44.33    1:36.29        
                  48.74     1:36.29 (47.55)                                        
  7 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.66    1:36.86        
                  48.27     1:36.86 (48.59)                                        
  8 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:37.00        
                  47.03     1:37.00 (49.97)                                        
  9 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:38.46        
                  47.08     1:38.46 (51.38)                                        
 10 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.31    1:41.20        
                  48.85     1:41.20 (52.35)                                        
 11 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:51.37    1:41.76        
                  51.52     1:41.76 (50.24)                                        
 12 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.39    1:42.07        
                  50.12     1:42.07 (51.95)                                        
 13 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:43.48        
                  51.94     1:43.48 (51.54)                                        
 14 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:43.59        
                  50.94     1:43.59 (52.65)                                        
 15 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:59.14    1:43.65        
                  50.97     1:43.65 (52.68)                                        
 16 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:53.83    1:46.09        
                  52.43     1:46.09 (53.66)                                        
 17 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:47.04        
 18 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:48.25        
                  50.25     1:48.25 (58.00)                                        
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:49.41        
                  53.33     1:49.41 (56.08)                                        
 20 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:53.00    1:52.96        
                  56.65     1:52.96 (56.31)                                        
 21 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:05.00    1:55.47        
 22 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              2:05.43    2:00.30        
                  59.50   2:00.30 (1:00.80)                                        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              2:12.38    2:03.81        
                1:00.15   2:03.81 (1:03.66)                                        
 24 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              2:20.01    2:06.44        
                1:01.80   2:06.44 (1:04.64)                                        
 25 Zhao, Jared E             10 TRI$-MR              2:34.33    2:15.47        
                1:02.50   2:15.47 (1:12.97)                                        
 26 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:32.50        
                1:13.76   2:32.50 (1:18.74)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.16         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  51.77          DQ (53.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                42.41      42.29        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                44.69      44.54        
  3 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                56.12      46.97        
  4 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.14      49.14        
  5 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                50.92      49.53        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 52.33      51.34        
  7 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              52.22      52.38        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                43.26      52.73        
  9 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.48      53.03        
 10 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              53.88      53.35        
 11 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:07.21      53.54        
 12 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:06.80      54.15        
 13 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 58.03      54.65        
 14 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:05.38      55.60        
 15 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.00      55.80        
 16 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                57.10      56.75        
 17 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:02.00      57.26        
 18 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 56.48      57.79        
 19 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.30      58.59        
 20 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                52.00    1:00.89        
 21 Zhao, Jared E             10 TRI$-MR              1:04.64    1:06.27        
 22 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:07.21        
 23 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:08.66        
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:34.62         DQ        
      Other
 -- Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:24.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:32.61    1:35.42        
                  44.77     1:35.42 (50.65)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.13    1:38.65        
                  48.75     1:38.65 (49.90)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:38.48    1:38.98        
                  45.19     1:38.98 (53.79)                                        
  4 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              2:00.12    1:41.62        
                  48.25     1:41.62 (53.37)                                        
  5 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.03    1:42.35        
                  48.93     1:42.35 (53.42)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:56.02    1:46.11        
                  50.74     1:46.11 (55.37)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:57.14    1:46.36        
                  52.01     1:46.36 (54.35)                                        
  8 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:47.22    1:46.44        
                  51.70     1:46.44 (54.74)                                        
  9 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:49.69    1:48.05        
                  52.24     1:48.05 (55.81)                                        
 10 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               2:21.24    1:50.93        
                  54.30     1:50.93 (56.63)                                        
 11 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:53.36        
                  53.23   1:53.36 (1:00.13)                                        
 12 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               2:11.36    1:58.87        
                  57.69   1:58.87 (1:01.18)                                        
 13 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:59.12        
                  58.15   1:59.12 (1:00.97)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               2:26.31    2:00.39        
                  57.75   2:00.39 (1:02.64)                                        
 15 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR        2:03.38    2:00.66        
                  55.18   2:00.66 (1:05.48)                                        
 16 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               2:05.33    2:01.14        
                  55.89   2:01.14 (1:05.25)                                        
 17 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:02.59        
                  59.46   2:02.59 (1:03.13)                                        
 18 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              2:04.30    2:08.38        
                  59.78   2:08.38 (1:08.60)                                        
 19 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR              2:22.27    2:09.68        
                1:03.34   2:09.68 (1:06.34)                                        
 20 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              2:11.50    2:10.20        
                1:01.56   2:10.20 (1:08.64)                                        
 21 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:28.87    2:14.50        
                1:03.36   2:14.50 (1:11.14)                                        
 22 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR              2:35.18    2:29.36        
                1:10.13   2:29.36 (1:19.23)                                        
 -- Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.75        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.41        DQ (1:22.90)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:08.40        DQ (1:42.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                33.56      35.82        
  2 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              39.83      39.56        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                40.40      40.36        
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                40.94      40.77        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                44.97      41.20        
  6 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 38.00      42.03        
  7 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 58.74      43.53        
  8 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 50.33      43.72        
  9 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                45.22      44.42        
 10 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                47.10      44.63        
 11 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                59.86      44.87        
 12 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              48.77      46.56        
 13 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          59.09      47.83        
 14 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR                 40.00      48.31        
 15 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                45.98      48.39        
 16 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR          58.24      49.70        
 17 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 50.33      50.08        
 18 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                57.77      50.33        
 19 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                45.00      52.27        
 20 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.00      52.39        
 21 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                48.39      52.77        
 22 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                49.96      53.88        
 23 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                48.23      53.94        
 24 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                56.69      55.25        
 25 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.12      58.01        
 26 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:01.33    1:01.03        
 27 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:27.81        
 -- Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tkachenko, Arseniy        10 MPNY-MR                52.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:18.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:06.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.73    1:14.43        
                  36.27     1:14.43 (38.16)                                        
  2 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.33    1:32.02        
                  45.07     1:32.02 (46.95)                                        
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:28.00    1:32.14        
                  43.15     1:32.14 (48.99)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:42.99    1:35.04        
                  42.73     1:35.04 (52.31)                                        
  5 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:44.31        
                  46.12     1:44.31 (58.19)                                        
  6 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    2:06.77        
                  58.20   2:06.77 (1:08.57)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:08.10        DQ (1:18.92)                                        
 -- Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:16.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.51    2:49.93        
                  34.60     1:22.36 (47.76)     2:12.71 (50.35)     2:49.93 (37.22)
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              3:36.69    3:09.78        
                  42.34     1:33.11 (50.77)     2:25.63 (52.52)     3:09.78 (44.15)
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              3:13.88    3:13.63        
                  42.22     1:32.11 (49.89)     2:30.93 (58.82)     3:13.63 (42.70)
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              3:55.00    3:14.71        
                                1:31.31 ( )     2:30.79 (59.48)     3:14.71 (43.92)
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              3:33.82    3:21.48        
                  45.43     1:36.05 (50.62)   2:36.95 (1:00.90)     3:21.48 (44.53)
  6 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:22.03        
                  49.46     1:39.05 (49.59)     2:34.66 (55.61)     3:22.03 (47.37)
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              3:41.73    3:22.77        
                  45.48     1:37.26 (51.78)   2:41.83 (1:04.57)     3:22.77 (40.94)
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              3:31.94    3:24.09        
                  47.76     1:40.35 (52.59)     2:39.92 (59.57)     3:24.09 (44.17)
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               3:50.33    3:28.97        
                  44.96     1:40.11 (55.15)   2:42.83 (1:02.72)     3:28.97 (46.14)
 10 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              4:15.18    3:32.06        
                  47.96     1:39.13 (51.17)   2:46.25 (1:07.12)     3:32.06 (45.81)
 11 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:32.45        
                                1:42.52 ( )   2:46.38 (1:03.86)     3:32.45 (46.07)
 12 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR               3:50.00    3:37.35        
                  49.18     1:45.05 (55.87)   2:49.35 (1:04.30)     3:37.35 (48.00)
 13 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:47.16        
                  53.23     1:49.68 (56.45)   2:57.65 (1:07.97)     3:47.16 (49.51)
 14 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              3:59.86    3:49.75        
                  53.41     1:51.33 (57.92)   3:01.81 (1:10.48)     3:49.75 (47.94)
 15 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               3:52.33    3:58.33        
                1:00.50     1:58.18 (57.68)   3:02.63 (1:04.45)     3:58.33 (55.70)
 16 Tkachenko, Arseniy        10 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    4:01.15        
                  53.10     1:52.71 (59.61)   3:05.84 (1:13.13)     4:01.15 (55.31)
 17 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              4:12.93    4:07.76        
                  56.01   2:01.67 (1:05.66)   3:13.40 (1:11.73)     4:07.76 (54.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                29.72      29.27        
  2 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR                31.18      29.36        
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR                31.70      29.86        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          31.44      31.04        
  5 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                33.86      31.31        
  6 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.00      31.73        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                31.76      31.82        
  8 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                35.42      32.35        
  9 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.79      32.59        
 10 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 36.26      32.65        
 11 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 38.63      33.01        
 12 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR                31.80      33.02        
 13 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                34.66      33.40        
 14 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          34.53      33.58        
 15 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                34.21      33.71        
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                33.07      33.82        
 17 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                32.91      34.27        
 18 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                34.47      34.79        
 19 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 35.68      34.84        
 20 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                34.02      34.89        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                34.25      35.28        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                34.47      35.31        
 23 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.00      35.34        
 24 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.16      35.70        
 25 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                35.61      35.71        
 26 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                39.30      36.06        
 27 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 44.74      36.43        
 28 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 30.76      37.98        
 29 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                39.88      38.45        
 30 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR          41.90      38.57        
 31 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                36.16      38.70        
 32 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR                35.14      38.76        
 33 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR                 40.70      39.19        
 34 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                39.15      39.47        
 35 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                39.28      39.63        
 36 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                43.58      39.82        
 37 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                38.54      40.12        
 38 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                39.27      40.27        
 39 Sadej, Michael            12 TRI$-MR                   NT      40.39        
 40 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 44.80      41.41        
 41 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                41.39      41.44        
 42 Zuckman, Brandon M        11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      42.09        
 43 Avalos, Vale J            11 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.28        
 44 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.10        
 45 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                43.69      45.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:07.10    1:05.28        
                  30.84     1:05.28 (34.44)                                        
  2 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:08.61    1:06.17        
                  31.53     1:06.17 (34.64)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.32    1:06.32        
                  32.11     1:06.32 (34.21)                                        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.62    1:06.38        
                  31.72     1:06.38 (34.66)                                        
  5 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.45    1:06.60        
                  31.22     1:06.60 (35.38)                                        
  6 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:11.09    1:07.66        
                  31.22     1:07.66 (36.44)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.89    1:08.17        
                  31.13     1:08.17 (37.04)                                        
  8 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.25    1:09.00        
                  32.67     1:09.00 (36.33)                                        
  9 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:14.27    1:09.23        
                  32.72     1:09.23 (36.51)                                        
 10 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:09.42    1:10.64        
                  32.81     1:10.64 (37.83)                                        
 11 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:17.33    1:10.77        
                  34.32     1:10.77 (36.45)                                        
 12 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.28    1:11.12        
                  34.62     1:11.12 (36.50)                                        
 13 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.49    1:11.73        
                  34.24     1:11.73 (37.49)                                        
 14 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.23    1:11.82        
                  34.77     1:11.82 (37.05)                                        
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:20.00    1:12.15        
 16 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.82    1:12.98        
                  35.18     1:12.98 (37.80)                                        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:09.87    1:13.14        
 18 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.32    1:14.83        
                  35.38     1:14.83 (39.45)                                        
 19 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:11.92    1:15.17        
                  35.71     1:15.17 (39.46)                                        
 20 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:16.75    1:15.99        
                  36.37     1:15.99 (39.62)                                        
 21 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:17.84    1:16.44        
                  36.59     1:16.44 (39.85)                                        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:17.22    1:16.79        
                  36.19     1:16.79 (40.60)                                        
 23 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:18.51    1:19.59        
                  38.58     1:19.59 (41.01)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:18.04    1:19.76        
                  37.29     1:19.76 (42.47)                                        
 25 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:20.28        
                  38.15     1:20.28 (42.13)                                        
 26 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR        1:44.50    1:20.38        
                  39.35     1:20.38 (41.03)                                        
 27 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:20.67        
                  38.65     1:20.67 (42.02)                                        
 28 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.71    1:21.43        
                  38.82     1:21.43 (42.61)                                        
 29 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:20.50    1:22.60        
                  38.46     1:22.60 (44.14)                                        
 30 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:27.79    1:22.77        
                  39.93     1:22.77 (42.84)                                        
 31 McIver, Matteo J          12 GAEL-MR              1:28.71    1:22.97        
                  39.92     1:22.97 (43.05)                                        
 32 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:53.47    1:23.62        
                  39.93     1:23.62 (43.69)                                        
 33 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              1:34.64    1:24.51        
 34 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:25.56    1:27.83        
                  41.60     1:27.83 (46.23)                                        
 35 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:27.20    1:29.38        
                  41.86     1:29.38 (47.52)                                        
 36 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:30.51    1:30.49        
 37 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:34.39    1:30.62        
                  42.53     1:30.62 (48.09)                                        
 38 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR              1:37.90    1:30.89        
                  41.25     1:30.89 (49.64)                                        
 39 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:39.46    1:31.20        
                  44.01     1:31.20 (47.19)                                        
 40 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR              1:38.38    1:37.49        
                  43.80     1:37.49 (53.69)                                        
 41 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:39.66        
                  45.76     1:39.66 (53.90)                                        
 42 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              1:41.74    1:42.11        
                  47.66     1:42.11 (54.45)                                        
 43 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR              1:45.00    1:43.86        
                  49.32     1:43.86 (54.54)                                        
 44 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:55.84    1:50.75        
 45 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:50.46    1:51.73        
                  52.05     1:51.73 (59.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:25.60    2:20.57        
                  32.04     1:07.15 (35.11)     1:44.24 (37.09)     2:20.57 (36.33)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.38    2:24.11        
                  32.06     1:08.43 (36.37)     1:46.94 (38.51)     2:24.11 (37.17)
  3 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              2:47.37    2:27.03        
                  33.39     1:10.91 (37.52)     1:50.23 (39.32)     2:27.03 (36.80)
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              2:29.75    2:28.05        
                  32.51     1:09.80 (37.29)     1:50.42 (40.62)     2:28.05 (37.63)
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:38.00    2:30.11        
                  33.95     1:12.54 (38.59)     1:53.45 (40.91)     2:30.11 (36.66)
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:38.72    2:30.30        
                  34.25     1:13.41 (39.16)     1:54.31 (40.90)     2:30.30 (35.99)
  7 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              2:34.18    2:30.91        
                  33.46     1:11.88 (38.42)     1:52.73 (40.85)     2:30.91 (38.18)
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:32.20    2:31.45        
                  34.56     1:14.14 (39.58)     1:54.16 (40.02)     2:31.45 (37.29)
  9 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.87    2:33.88        
                  35.17     1:14.75 (39.58)     1:54.85 (40.10)     2:33.88 (39.03)
 10 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              2:33.06    2:35.16        
                  35.43     1:15.08 (39.65)     1:55.97 (40.89)     2:35.16 (39.19)
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:40.05        
                  35.33     1:16.35 (41.02)     1:59.45 (43.10)     2:40.05 (40.60)
 12 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:41.68    2:42.91        
                  38.57     1:21.16 (42.59)     2:03.57 (42.41)     2:42.91 (39.34)
 13 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:48.40    2:44.74        
                  37.58     1:19.83 (42.25)     2:03.47 (43.64)     2:44.74 (41.27)
 14 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:56.00    2:45.03        
                  37.08     1:19.83 (42.75)     2:04.87 (45.04)     2:45.03 (40.16)
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              3:07.04    2:45.30        
                  37.48     1:20.32 (42.84)     2:04.53 (44.21)     2:45.30 (40.77)
 16 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              2:51.39    2:47.04        
                  36.42     1:18.06 (41.64)     2:03.86 (45.80)     2:47.04 (43.18)
 17 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:50.96    2:47.94        
                  38.65     1:21.43 (42.78)     2:04.77 (43.34)     2:47.94 (43.17)
 18 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:52.60    2:49.35        
                  38.29     1:22.98 (44.69)     2:09.32 (46.34)     2:49.35 (40.03)
 19 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               2:50.33    2:50.98        
                  35.13     1:16.89 (41.76)     2:04.09 (47.20)     2:50.98 (46.89)
 20 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               3:17.73    2:51.04        
                  39.68     1:22.91 (43.23)     2:08.20 (45.29)     2:51.04 (42.84)
 21 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:47.34    2:55.55        
                  36.40     1:20.11 (43.71)     2:07.59 (47.48)     2:55.55 (47.96)
 22 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              3:17.21    2:56.12        
                  39.88     1:25.23 (45.35)     2:12.53 (47.30)     2:56.12 (43.59)
 23 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              2:47.21    2:57.14        
                  39.05     1:24.40 (45.35)   2:57.14 (1:32.74)                    
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              3:02.69    2:59.69        
                  39.27     1:25.36 (46.09)     2:13.55 (48.19)     2:59.69 (46.14)
 25 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:06.94    3:03.86        
                  41.59     1:28.86 (47.27)     2:17.33 (48.47)     3:03.86 (46.53)
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              3:15.59    3:21.99        
                  45.06     1:38.19 (53.13)     2:31.39 (53.20)     3:21.99 (50.60)
 27 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               3:18.36    3:22.71        
                  43.05     1:33.46 (50.41)     2:28.58 (55.12)     3:22.71 (54.13)
 28 Gershkovich, Jacob        11 TRI$-MR              3:35.51    3:24.90        
                  43.84     1:36.74 (52.90)     2:32.23 (55.49)     3:24.90 (52.67)
 29 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              3:35.51    3:28.25        
                  47.76     1:41.97 (54.21)     2:39.65 (57.68)     3:28.25 (48.60)
 30 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:35.90        
                  48.94     1:44.30 (55.36)   2:44.59 (1:00.29)     3:35.90 (51.31)
 31 Avalos, Vale J            11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:36.13        
                  47.46     1:43.37 (55.91)   3:36.13 (1:52.76)                    
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              3:02.26         DQ        
      False start
                  37.82     1:21.16 (43.34)     2:06.03 (44.87)          DQ (39.91)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              5:05.19    4:54.83        
                  32.28     1:08.53 (36.25)     1:46.00 (37.47)     2:22.95 (36.95)
        3:01.85 (38.90)     3:40.06 (38.21)     4:18.62 (38.56)     4:54.83 (36.21)
  2 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               5:15.09    5:04.45        
                  34.19     1:12.42 (38.23)     1:52.49 (40.07)     2:31.69 (39.20)
        3:11.31 (39.62)     3:50.45 (39.14)     4:29.31 (38.86)     5:04.45 (35.14)
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        5:00.00    5:05.77        
                  33.82     1:11.72 (37.90)     1:52.43 (40.71)     2:31.69 (39.26)
        3:11.67 (39.98)     3:50.35 (38.68)     4:29.61 (39.26)     5:05.77 (36.16)
  4 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              5:25.89    5:20.07        
                  34.73     1:13.94 (39.21)     1:55.26 (41.32)     2:35.69 (40.43)
        3:15.53 (39.84)     3:56.16 (40.63)     4:38.83 (42.67)     5:20.07 (41.24)
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        5:20.00    5:29.24        
                  35.60     1:15.75 (40.15)     1:58.39 (42.64)     2:41.06 (42.67)
        3:24.47 (43.41)     4:07.34 (42.87)     4:49.55 (42.21)     5:29.24 (39.69)
  6 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               6:10.50    5:44.79        
                  40.23     1:23.77 (43.54)     2:08.43 (44.66)     2:51.64 (43.21)
        3:37.29 (45.65)     4:20.16 (42.87)     5:03.32 (43.16)     5:44.79 (41.47)
  7 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:06.67        
                  41.08     1:26.44 (45.36)     2:12.90 (46.46)     2:59.94 (47.04)
        3:47.03 (47.09)     4:33.05 (46.02)     5:20.44 (47.39)     6:06.67 (46.23)
  8 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              6:47.16    7:14.40        
                  42.50                             2:28.08 ( )     3:23.55 (55.47)
                                4:22.93 ( )   7:14.40 (2:51.47)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.38      35.07        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                34.29      35.37        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 39.08      35.73        
  4 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              41.37      37.44        
  5 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                39.24      37.88        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                35.71      37.91        
  7 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                35.82      38.13        
  8 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 43.67      38.28        
  9 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                40.25      38.48        
 10 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR                 45.55      42.54        
 11 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              57.44      42.65        
 12 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 48.04      44.35        
 13 McIver, Matteo J          12 GAEL-MR                46.19      44.37        
 14 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR                44.73      44.38        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                44.36      44.77        
 16 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                42.71      44.99        
 17 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 44.27      45.43        
 18 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 53.30      46.67        
 19 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                45.82      46.80        
 20 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                45.69      46.89        
 21 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                44.35      47.35        
 22 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 49.70      47.55        
 23 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                48.83      47.80        
 24 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                45.84      48.15        
 25 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                45.02      48.25        
 26 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 51.66      49.10        
 27 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                47.56      49.42        
 28 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR                 45.00      50.57        
 29 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 50.12      50.79        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                51.43      52.33        
 31 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                57.00      52.71        
 32 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                52.82      54.01        
 33 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:00.23      54.04        
 34 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                51.72      55.38        
 35 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                55.46      55.51        
 36 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                55.46      58.85        
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                46.15         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR          48.20         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:14.94    1:13.46        
                  36.44     1:13.46 (37.02)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.47    1:15.68        
                  36.26     1:15.68 (39.42)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:20.91    1:16.11        
                  36.40     1:16.11 (39.71)                                        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.98    1:16.57        
                  37.06     1:16.57 (39.51)                                        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.15    1:16.63        
                  37.94     1:16.63 (38.69)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:25.34    1:17.52        
                  37.69     1:17.52 (39.83)                                        
  7 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:16.59    1:19.86        
                  38.78     1:19.86 (41.08)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.95    1:21.27        
                  38.75     1:21.27 (42.52)                                        
  9 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:29.78    1:24.51        
                  41.95     1:24.51 (42.56)                                        
 10 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:38.61    1:24.95        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:26.32    1:25.13        
                  41.99     1:25.13 (43.14)                                        
 12 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:26.37        
                  42.18     1:26.37 (44.19)                                        
 13 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.67    1:26.40        
                  41.91     1:26.40 (44.49)                                        
 14 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.14    1:27.50        
                  42.27     1:27.50 (45.23)                                        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:37.96    1:28.36        
                  44.14     1:28.36 (44.22)                                        
 16 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:34.08    1:31.53        
                  45.24     1:31.53 (46.29)                                        
 17 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:36.75    1:34.32        
                  46.04     1:34.32 (48.28)                                        
 18 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.00    1:37.00        
                  47.15     1:37.00 (49.85)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:36.78    1:39.30        
                  48.46     1:39.30 (50.84)                                        
 20 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:43.71    1:40.64        
                  49.75     1:40.64 (50.89)                                        
 21 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:44.23    1:40.97        
 22 Sadej, Michael            12 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:41.87        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:45.30    1:42.36        
                  49.96     1:42.36 (52.40)                                        
 24 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:54.91    1:45.41        
                  52.17     1:45.41 (53.24)                                        
 25 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:45.15    1:45.59        
                  52.99     1:45.59 (52.60)                                        
 26 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:45.80        
                  50.27     1:45.80 (55.53)                                        
 27 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              1:52.28    1:47.94        
 28 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              2:05.48    1:59.57        
                  56.97   1:59.57 (1:02.60)                                        
 29 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:00.80        
 -- Avalos, Vale J            11 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:39.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 37.22      36.51        
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                42.79      39.36        
  3 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                39.78      39.80        
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                39.56      40.58        
  5 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR                44.30      40.81        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                41.66      40.93        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.43      41.87        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                44.30      42.44        
  9 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                41.08      42.51        
 10 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 46.37      43.66        
 11 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              53.00      44.50        
 12 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.00      45.28        
 13 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 58.00      45.46        
 14 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                48.27      46.05        
 15 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                44.00      47.17        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                45.14      48.03        
 17 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              57.00      48.20        
 18 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                47.89      48.42        
 19 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                50.45      48.49        
 20 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:01.01      48.67        
 21 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 51.88      48.68        
 22 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                50.56      48.91        
 23 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                51.21      49.01        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                46.83      49.22        
 25 Zuckman, Brandon M        11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.99        
 26 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                51.91      52.11        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                54.13      53.37        
 28 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR        1:00.52      54.50        
 29 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR                 50.00      54.54        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                55.22      55.47        
 31 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR                54.39      55.53        
 32 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                55.45      55.90        
 33 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                57.47      56.14        
 34 Gershkovich, Jacob        11 TRI$-MR              1:06.78      58.43        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                48.05         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:19.63        
                  39.33     1:19.63 (40.30)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:28.49    1:24.91        
                  39.99     1:24.91 (44.92)                                        
  3 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:35.54    1:26.63        
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:29.18    1:27.25        
                  40.10     1:27.25 (47.15)                                        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:29.11    1:27.67        
                  41.54     1:27.67 (46.13)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              1:36.45    1:28.14        
                  41.43     1:28.14 (46.71)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.27    1:29.82        
                  43.62     1:29.82 (46.20)                                        
  8 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:29.04    1:31.95        
                  42.66     1:31.95 (49.29)                                        
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:33.65    1:34.31        
                  44.17     1:34.31 (50.14)                                        
 10 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:44.21    1:34.39        
                  44.23     1:34.39 (50.16)                                        
 11 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:50.00    1:35.12        
                  44.61     1:35.12 (50.51)                                        
 12 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:50.53    1:40.06        
                  48.04     1:40.06 (52.02)                                        
 13 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:49.52    1:42.21        
 14 McIver, Matteo J          12 GAEL-MR              2:02.95    1:45.15        
 15 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:45.34        
                  49.63     1:45.34 (55.71)                                        
 16 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:48.60    1:46.09        
                  50.65     1:46.09 (55.44)                                        
 17 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:44.89    1:46.83        
                  49.60     1:46.83 (57.23)                                        
 18 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:44.61    1:49.26        
                  51.58     1:49.26 (57.68)                                        
 19 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              2:01.11    1:50.02        
                  51.74     1:50.02 (58.28)                                        
 20 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               2:04.50    1:50.48        
                  52.46     1:50.48 (58.02)                                        
 21 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:52.13    1:51.49        
                  53.80     1:51.49 (57.69)                                        
 22 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:51.71    1:51.52        
                  53.16     1:51.52 (58.36)                                        
 23 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR              1:53.62    1:52.19        
                  52.29     1:52.19 (59.90)                                        
 24 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:52.81    1:52.98        
                  53.19     1:52.98 (59.79)                                        
 25 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:52.66    1:57.24        
                  55.96   1:57.24 (1:01.28)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:58.86    1:58.52        
                  56.76   1:58.52 (1:01.76)                                        
 27 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:58.93    1:59.01        
 28 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              2:04.24    1:59.61        
                  56.08   1:59.61 (1:03.53)                                        
 29 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              2:00.65    2:00.10        
                  58.50   2:00.10 (1:01.60)                                        
 30 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              2:08.68    2:01.01        
                  57.89   2:01.01 (1:03.12)                                        
 31 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              2:07.04    2:05.68        
                  59.79   2:05.68 (1:05.89)                                        
 32 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              2:16.37    2:14.38        
 33 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:31.96        
                1:10.10   2:31.96 (1:21.86)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              2:09.67         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  57.09        DQ (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               2:09.16         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  56.57        DQ (1:02.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 34.85      31.82        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                32.01      32.07        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                33.41      32.68        
  4 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                36.57      33.34        
  5 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                38.28      33.49        
  6 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          33.57      33.71        
  7 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                34.33      34.11        
  8 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 35.36      34.22        
  9 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                34.30      34.46        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                35.66      35.29        
 11 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR                42.88      35.31        
 12 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          36.92      35.73        
 13 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.85      36.17        
 14 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              50.39      36.45        
 15 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 40.33      36.75        
 16 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                36.31      36.92        
 17 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                35.58      37.00        
 18 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                37.89      37.10        
 19 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                38.38      38.40        
 20 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 44.38      38.94        
 21 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.42      40.20        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                37.86      40.76        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                39.95      41.10        
 24 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                51.84      41.17        
 25 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR                 44.77      41.24        
 26 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR          53.00      41.37        
 27 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR                39.64      42.01        
 28 McIver, Matteo J          12 GAEL-MR                44.11      42.02        
 29 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 43.86      43.28        
 30 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                49.10      43.47        
 31 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              49.00      43.58        
 32 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.38        
 33 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                45.67      44.59        
 34 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                46.34      44.90        
 35 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                45.91      45.66        
 36 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:00.99      47.33        
 37 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                47.96      48.50        
 38 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                43.15      49.00        
 39 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR                51.00      49.30        
 40 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 49.01      50.92        
 41 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 56.75      51.97        
 42 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                54.57      52.44        
 43 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                51.96      52.63        
 44 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                57.86      53.04        
 45 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR                 45.00      53.05        
 46 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 54.46      53.97        
 47 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                56.84      57.41        
 48 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                59.00    1:02.05        
 49 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              1:08.77    1:02.53        
 -- Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:06.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:14.55    1:11.34        
                  33.80     1:11.34 (37.54)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:14.83        
                  35.36     1:14.83 (39.47)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:16.08        
                  33.63     1:16.08 (42.45)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.43    1:16.38        
                  36.29     1:16.38 (40.09)                                        
  5 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:20.43    1:16.67        
                  36.14     1:16.67 (40.53)                                        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:16.61    1:18.68        
                  36.85     1:18.68 (41.83)                                        
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.37    1:21.15        
                  38.08     1:21.15 (43.07)                                        
  8 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:29.50    1:22.32        
                  35.69     1:22.32 (46.63)                                        
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:27.26    1:22.61        
                  38.64     1:22.61 (43.97)                                        
 10 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:17.67    1:23.59        
                  35.92     1:23.59 (47.67)                                        
 11 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:26.51    1:25.75        
                  40.11     1:25.75 (45.64)                                        
 12 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:20.74    1:26.78        
                  38.38     1:26.78 (48.40)                                        
 13 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:26.89        
                  39.20     1:26.89 (47.69)                                        
 14 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              1:33.60    1:32.78        
                  42.01     1:32.78 (50.77)                                        
 15 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR        1:50.20    1:32.87        
                  42.95     1:32.87 (49.92)                                        
 16 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:55.20    1:33.29        
                  42.63     1:33.29 (50.66)                                        
 17 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              1:30.88    1:34.62        
                  43.44     1:34.62 (51.18)                                        
 18 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:35.47        
                  42.78     1:35.47 (52.69)                                        
 19 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.84    1:37.26        
                  39.92     1:37.26 (57.34)                                        
 20 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:45.34    1:37.76        
                  45.35     1:37.76 (52.41)                                        
 21 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:36.18    1:43.10        
                  45.39     1:43.10 (57.71)                                        
 22 Zuckman, Brandon M        11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:45.87        
                  47.85     1:45.87 (58.02)                                        
 23 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:32.15    2:01.41        
                  49.22   2:01.41 (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:47.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.06        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  38.59                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              2:45.18    2:38.09        
                  34.08     1:14.44 (40.36)     2:02.01 (47.57)     2:38.09 (36.08)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:53.20    2:38.38        
                  31.96     1:12.88 (40.92)     2:00.61 (47.73)     2:38.38 (37.77)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:56.21    2:45.16        
                  35.38     1:18.18 (42.80)     2:09.38 (51.20)     2:45.16 (35.78)
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:45.17    2:48.54        
                  36.39     1:22.07 (45.68)     2:10.43 (48.36)     2:48.54 (38.11)
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:08.91    2:49.35        
                  35.11     1:18.89 (43.78)     2:09.84 (50.95)     2:49.35 (39.51)
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:50.50    2:51.77        
                  32.50     1:14.20 (41.70)     2:10.50 (56.30)     2:51.77 (41.27)
  7 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              2:54.99    2:57.51        
                                1:24.82 ( )   2:57.51 (1:32.69)                    
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              3:01.93    2:58.48        
                  38.43     1:26.63 (48.20)     2:19.35 (52.72)     2:58.48 (39.13)
  9 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:05.90    3:03.47        
                  36.84     1:26.69 (49.85)     2:23.64 (56.95)     3:03.47 (39.83)
 10 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              3:10.06    3:04.81        
                                1:26.55 ( )   3:04.81 (1:38.26)                    
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              3:11.96    3:06.79        
                  41.61     1:29.04 (47.43)     2:24.55 (55.51)     3:06.79 (42.24)
 12 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              3:13.86    3:08.42        
                  38.02     1:28.22 (50.20)     2:25.27 (57.05)     3:08.42 (43.15)
 13 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              3:49.96    3:10.26        
                  40.81     1:32.11 (51.30)     2:28.01 (55.90)     3:10.26 (42.25)
 14 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              3:30.18    3:10.68        
                  35.74     1:29.18 (53.44)     2:27.98 (58.80)     3:10.68 (42.70)
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              3:27.84    3:10.72        
                  39.56     1:30.60 (51.04)     2:26.37 (55.77)     3:10.72 (44.35)
 16 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:19.48        
                  45.40     1:38.00 (52.60)     2:36.71 (58.71)     3:19.48 (42.77)
 17 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              3:21.82    3:19.93        
                  44.56     1:34.43 (49.87)     2:34.29 (59.86)     3:19.93 (45.64)
 18 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              3:47.08    3:21.54        
                                1:38.75 ( )   2:40.86 (1:02.11)     3:21.54 (40.68)
 19 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               3:42.76    3:26.87        
                  46.11     1:35.26 (49.15)   2:39.84 (1:04.58)     3:26.87 (47.03)
 20 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:30.47        
                  47.53     1:38.98 (51.45)   3:30.47 (1:51.49)                    
 21 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              3:40.86    3:45.42        
                  54.75     1:48.22 (53.47)   2:55.58 (1:07.36)     3:45.42 (49.84)
 22 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:45.82        
                  53.96     1:46.88 (52.92)   2:51.82 (1:04.94)     3:45.82 (54.00)
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              3:45.11    3:46.35        
                  54.59     1:51.12 (56.53)   3:46.35 (1:55.23)                    
 -- Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.26     1:35.53 (54.27)        DQ (1:45.68)                    
 -- Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               3:45.58         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.04     1:47.33 (54.29)     2:46.21 (58.88)          DQ (51.24)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               6:02.41    5:37.91        
                  35.21                             2:01.42 ( )                    
            3:35.09 ( )                             5:03.44 ( )     5:37.91 (34.47)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              5:52.58    5:38.65        
                  34.03     1:14.64 (40.61)     1:58.28 (43.64)     2:41.32 (43.04)
        3:32.78 (51.46)     4:25.90 (53.12)     5:02.87 (36.97)     5:38.65 (35.78)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                    NT    5:41.08        
                  38.24     1:23.68 (45.44)     2:06.83 (43.15)     2:49.35 (42.52)
        3:36.73 (47.38)     4:22.87 (46.14)     5:01.40 (38.53)     5:41.08 (39.68)
  4 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              5:49.00    6:00.04        
                  37.51     1:25.10 (47.59)     2:11.56 (46.46)     2:55.92 (44.36)
        3:47.04 (51.12)     4:37.18 (50.14)     5:19.47 (42.29)     6:00.04 (40.57)
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              5:55.00    6:03.50        
                  36.96     1:22.81 (45.85)     2:09.42 (46.61)     2:55.14 (45.72)
        3:50.07 (54.93)     4:43.11 (53.04)     5:24.54 (41.43)     6:03.50 (38.96)
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              6:43.46    6:39.14        
                  42.88     1:36.87 (53.99)     2:27.89 (51.02)     3:17.85 (49.96)
        4:14.23 (56.38)     5:12.34 (58.11)     5:57.57 (45.23)     6:39.14 (41.57)
  7 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              6:43.46    6:48.47        
                  42.48     1:33.47 (50.99)     2:28.02 (54.55)     3:16.66 (48.64)
      4:20.98 (1:04.32)   5:23.14 (1:02.16)     6:07.38 (44.24)     6:48.47 (41.09)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                25.28      26.37        
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                26.20      26.38        
  3 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                26.98      26.53        
  4 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR              26.92      26.72        
  5 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                25.78      26.89        
  6 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                27.45      27.17        
  7 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                25.80      27.31        
  8 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 28.95      27.33        
  9 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                27.44      27.34        
 10 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR                27.59      27.45        
 11 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 MPNY-MR                26.76      27.47        
 12 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                27.50      27.58        
 13 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR                26.87      27.69        
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                29.21      27.74        
 15 Fischer, Chris J          22 Unattached-MR          26.17      27.86        
 16 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.92        
 17 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 27.97      27.98        
 18 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                28.62      28.13        
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                27.41      28.15        
 20 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR                 27.74      28.18        
 21 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                28.05      28.19        
 22 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR                26.91      28.20        
 23 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                27.86      28.31        
 23 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR                28.31      28.31        
 25 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                 29.53      28.42        
 26 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.53        
 27 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.57        
 28 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR                27.45      28.63        
 29 Cueto, Marcos             15 SWAG-MR                28.97      28.64        
 30 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR                 45.00      28.66        
 31 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR                31.51      28.70        
 31 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR                28.78      28.70        
 33 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 27.62      28.80        
 34 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                30.75      28.89        
 35 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 28.63      28.92        
 36 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 29.29      28.99        
 37 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR                 28.00      29.03        
 38 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      29.04        
 39 Zhang, Hanzhe             15 RI Marlins-MR          28.00      29.15        
 40 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 29.87      29.34        
 41 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR                29.28      29.35        
 42 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR              32.88      29.36        
 43 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 28.59      29.37        
 44 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                29.43      29.50        
 45 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 30.20      29.59        
 46 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR                27.20      29.84        
 47 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                31.50      29.90        
 48 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 31.57      30.06        
 49 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR                29.58      30.07        
 50 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR                33.23      30.12        
 51 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          33.07      30.16        
 52 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 31.50      30.17        
 53 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR                 30.89      30.31        
 54 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR              34.00      30.38        
 55 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      30.43        
 56 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                31.62      30.44        
 57 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR                31.33      30.53        
 58 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 32.87      30.54        
 59 Lopez, Louis              17 TRI-MR                 30.77      30.55        
 60 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                31.22      30.66        
 61 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 31.55      31.15        
 62 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          32.40      31.17        
 62 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                30.71      31.17        
 64 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR                32.59      31.22        
 65 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR                32.37      31.44        
 66 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.70      31.47        
 67 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                30.90      31.85        
 68 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR              32.27      31.96        
 69 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                32.00      32.51        
 70 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR                34.20      32.54        
 71 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR                33.39      32.58        
 72 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                31.00      32.62        
 73 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                42.93      32.64        
 74 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR          35.11      32.78        
 75 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                32.50      32.96        
 76 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR                 41.40      33.03        
 77 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR                 34.23      33.11        
 78 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR                35.47      33.19        
 79 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR                 30.00      33.42        
 80 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR                 38.13      33.56        
 81 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR                34.38      33.83        
 82 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR                 37.41      34.49        
 83 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR                 40.48      35.04        
 84 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                 40.50      35.81        
 85 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR                 37.18      35.86        
 86 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                34.73      35.92        
 87 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                36.49      36.23        
 88 Kolotnikov, Vladislav     13 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      36.84        
 89 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR                37.82      37.62        
 90 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR                39.06      38.29        
 91 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 43.61      39.02        
 92 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                43.98      39.07        
 93 Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR                34.18      39.62        
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 28.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                55.04      56.95        
                  27.69       56.95 (29.26)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                56.09      57.59        
                  27.82       57.59 (29.77)                                        
  3 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR                56.90      59.05        
                  28.11       59.05 (30.94)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                59.50      59.11        
                  28.35       59.11 (30.76)                                        
  5 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.46      59.70        
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
  6 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:00.31    1:00.46        
                  29.47     1:00.46 (30.99)                                        
  7 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR                58.33    1:00.50        
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.52        
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)                                        
  9 Fischer, Chris J          22 Unattached-MR          59.10    1:00.84        
                  29.40     1:00.84 (31.44)                                        
 10 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                59.58    1:01.11        
                  29.80     1:01.11 (31.31)                                        
 11 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:02.95    1:01.22        
                  29.66     1:01.22 (31.56)                                        
 12 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR                 58.35    1:01.24        
                  29.51     1:01.24 (31.73)                                        
 13 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:02.31    1:01.62        
                  29.98     1:01.62 (31.64)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:01.67    1:01.64        
                  29.67     1:01.64 (31.97)                                        
 15 Pena, Matt                16 APEX-MR              1:00.83    1:01.66        
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)                                        
 16 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                57.49    1:01.73        
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)                                        
 17 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:01.89        
                  29.04     1:01.89 (32.85)                                        
 18 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:02.81    1:02.05        
                  29.53     1:02.05 (32.52)                                        
 19 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              1:03.03    1:02.10        
                  30.00     1:02.10 (32.10)                                        
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:02.10        
                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)                                        
 21 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:11.10    1:02.26        
                  30.50     1:02.26 (31.76)                                        
 22 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:01.89    1:02.45        
                  29.64     1:02.45 (32.81)                                        
 23 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:03.95    1:02.47        
                  30.95     1:02.47 (31.52)                                        
 24 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                59.86    1:02.62        
                  30.11     1:02.62 (32.51)                                        
 25 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                58.32    1:02.80        
                  29.74     1:02.80 (33.06)                                        
 26 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.88    1:03.02        
                  29.52     1:03.02 (33.50)                                        
 27 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:01.79    1:03.05        
                  30.94     1:03.05 (32.11)                                        
 28 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR                59.89    1:03.06        
                  29.33     1:03.06 (33.73)                                        
 29 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               1:01.46    1:03.08        
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)                                        
 30 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 59.96    1:03.16        
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)                                        
 31 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              1:02.82    1:03.43        
                  30.52     1:03.43 (32.91)                                        
 32 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:03.49    1:03.75        
                  30.35     1:03.75 (33.40)                                        
 33 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:03.04    1:03.76        
                  30.03     1:03.76 (33.73)                                        
 34 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:01.07    1:03.82        
                  30.18     1:03.82 (33.64)                                        
 35 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:09.49    1:04.17        
                  30.46     1:04.17 (33.71)                                        
 36 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:04.39        
                  30.72     1:04.39 (33.67)                                        
 37 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR                58.65    1:04.60        
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)                                        
 38 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:05.29    1:04.84        
                  30.20     1:04.84 (34.64)                                        
 39 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:05.05    1:04.97        
                  31.65     1:04.97 (33.32)                                        
 40 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:05.32        
                  31.66     1:05.32 (33.66)                                        
 41 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:03.01    1:05.36        
                  31.57     1:05.36 (33.79)                                        
 42 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               1:04.32    1:05.43        
                  30.80     1:05.43 (34.63)                                        
 43 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.48        
                  30.40     1:05.48 (35.08)                                        
 44 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:05.60        
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)                                        
 45 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:07.15    1:05.61        
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)                                        
 46 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.98    1:05.63        
                  30.52     1:05.63 (35.11)                                        
 47 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:06.36    1:05.70        
                  31.69     1:05.70 (34.01)                                        
 48 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Unattached-MR        1:11.00    1:05.71        
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)                                        
 49 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.13    1:06.18        
                  31.19     1:06.18 (34.99)                                        
 50 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.64    1:06.69        
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)                                        
 51 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:09.90    1:06.77        
                  32.63     1:06.77 (34.14)                                        
 52 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              1:08.53    1:06.91        
                  32.54     1:06.91 (34.37)                                        
 53 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:08.52    1:06.95        
                  31.95     1:06.95 (35.00)                                        
 54 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:07.14        
                  30.64     1:07.14 (36.50)                                        
 55 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              1:07.41    1:07.81        
                  33.33     1:07.81 (34.48)                                        
 56 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:07.18    1:08.11        
                  32.25     1:08.11 (35.86)                                        
 57 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:11.34    1:08.27        
                  32.17     1:08.27 (36.10)                                        
 58 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.48    1:08.34        
                  32.36     1:08.34 (35.98)                                        
 59 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.00    1:08.56        
                  32.87     1:08.56 (35.69)                                        
 60 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:11.06    1:08.62        
                  32.86     1:08.62 (35.76)                                        
 61 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:08.79        
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)                                        
 62 Zhang, Hanzhe             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:08.97        
                  33.08     1:08.97 (35.89)                                        
 63 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:09.52    1:09.00        
                  32.81     1:09.00 (36.19)                                        
 64 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:09.09        
                  32.94     1:09.09 (36.15)                                        
 65 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:08.32    1:09.26        
                  32.64     1:09.26 (36.62)                                        
 66 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.47    1:09.32        
                  33.27     1:09.32 (36.05)                                        
 67 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:11.61    1:09.33        
                  32.91     1:09.33 (36.42)                                        
 68 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:09.21    1:10.28        
                  33.38     1:10.28 (36.90)                                        
 69 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:12.07    1:10.43        
                  33.42     1:10.43 (37.01)                                        
 70 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              1:12.56    1:10.62        
                  34.16     1:10.62 (36.46)                                        
 71 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              1:05.92    1:10.94        
                  33.94     1:10.94 (37.00)                                        
 72 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:10.50    1:11.12        
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)                                        
 73 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:11.51        
                  33.69     1:11.51 (37.82)                                        
 74 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:07.97    1:11.61        
                  33.76     1:11.61 (37.85)                                        
 75 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:17.39    1:11.70        
                  33.49     1:11.70 (38.21)                                        
 76 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                    NT    1:11.88        
                  34.90     1:11.88 (36.98)                                        
 77 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:15.88    1:12.11        
                  34.26     1:12.11 (37.85)                                        
 78 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:12.46        
                  33.97     1:12.46 (38.49)                                        
 79 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:11.16    1:12.47        
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)                                        
 80 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:08.47    1:12.53        
                  33.52     1:12.53 (39.01)                                        
 81 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR              1:15.50    1:12.59        
                  35.31     1:12.59 (37.28)                                        
 82 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:15.94    1:12.92        
                  34.56     1:12.92 (38.36)                                        
 83 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:10.19    1:13.18        
                  34.73     1:13.18 (38.45)                                        
 84 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:13.20        
                  34.60     1:13.20 (38.60)                                        
 85 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:16.48    1:13.51        
                  36.06     1:13.51 (37.45)                                        
 86 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:18.43    1:14.81        
                  34.89     1:14.81 (39.92)                                        
 87 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:14.83        
                  36.61     1:14.83 (38.22)                                        
 88 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:19.62    1:15.27        
                  34.76     1:15.27 (40.51)                                        
 89 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:20.24    1:15.49        
                  36.37     1:15.49 (39.12)                                        
 90 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:15.98    1:15.94        
                  36.08     1:15.94 (39.86)                                        
 91 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.16    1:16.46        
                  35.87     1:16.46 (40.59)                                        
 92 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:16.59        
                  35.95     1:16.59 (40.64)                                        
 93 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:19.62    1:19.64        
                  37.70     1:19.64 (41.94)                                        
 94 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:21.61        
                  38.83     1:21.61 (42.78)                                        
 95 Kolotnikov, Vladislav     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:25.20        
                  38.42     1:25.20 (46.78)                                        
 96 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:26.32        
                  41.56     1:26.32 (44.76)                                        
 97 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:24.85    1:27.28        
                  40.33     1:27.28 (46.95)                                        
 98 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:35.66    1:27.77        
                  41.61     1:27.77 (46.16)                                        
 99 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:37.86    1:28.80        
100 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:38.24    1:30.71        
                  41.05     1:30.71 (49.66)                                        
101 Guro, Alan                13 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:31.14        
                  41.86     1:31.14 (49.28)                                        
102 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:39.58        
                  46.43     1:39.58 (53.15)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              1:57.07    2:00.51        
                  28.75       58.39 (29.64)     1:29.39 (31.00)     2:00.51 (31.12)
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              2:02.27    2:05.10        
                  28.88       59.61 (30.73)     1:32.62 (33.01)     2:05.10 (32.48)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:06.00    2:07.04        
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)     1:33.29 (33.81)     2:07.04 (33.75)
  4 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR              2:01.37    2:10.25        
                  29.38     1:02.70 (33.32)     1:36.98 (34.28)     2:10.25 (33.27)
  5 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              2:10.50    2:10.36        
                  29.25     1:01.11 (31.86)     1:35.32 (34.21)     2:10.36 (35.04)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:06.83    2:11.65        
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)     1:37.57 (34.37)     2:11.65 (34.08)
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:15.04    2:12.42        
                  30.10     1:03.79 (33.69)     1:39.69 (35.90)     2:12.42 (32.73)
  8 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:14.72    2:12.90        
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)     1:39.53 (35.03)     2:12.90 (33.37)
  9 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:14.66    2:13.56        
                  30.01     1:02.73 (32.72)     1:37.97 (35.24)     2:13.56 (35.59)
 10 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:16.42    2:13.67        
                  30.88     1:04.77 (33.89)     1:40.10 (35.33)     2:13.67 (33.57)
 11 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:18.73    2:13.95        
                  30.89     1:05.36 (34.47)     1:39.63 (34.27)     2:13.95 (34.32)
 12 Fischer, Chris J          22 Unattached-MR        2:07.50    2:14.33        
                  30.50     1:04.01 (33.51)     1:39.78 (35.77)     2:14.33 (34.55)
 13 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR              2:15.82    2:15.69        
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)     1:40.42 (35.45)     2:15.69 (35.27)
 14 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:19.09    2:16.13        
                  31.76     1:06.57 (34.81)     1:42.28 (35.71)     2:16.13 (33.85)
 15 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:18.01    2:16.56        
                  31.56     1:06.08 (34.52)     1:42.33 (36.25)     2:16.56 (34.23)
 16 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:13.66    2:16.99        
                  32.23     1:07.00 (34.77)     1:42.82 (35.82)     2:16.99 (34.17)
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:17.13        
                  30.20     1:04.30 (34.10)     1:39.70 (35.40)     2:17.13 (37.43)
 18 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:24.13    2:17.51        
                  31.34     1:06.51 (35.17)     1:43.56 (37.05)     2:17.51 (33.95)
 19 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               2:17.61    2:17.63        
                  31.49     1:06.74 (35.25)     1:43.01 (36.27)     2:17.63 (34.62)
 20 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:23.68    2:17.88        
                  32.40     1:08.07 (35.67)     1:43.47 (35.40)     2:17.88 (34.41)
 21 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:29.26    2:17.90        
                  31.07     1:05.87 (34.80)     1:41.86 (35.99)     2:17.90 (36.04)
 22 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:26.85    2:17.97        
                  32.37     1:06.97 (34.60)     1:42.86 (35.89)     2:17.97 (35.11)
 23 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:08.00    2:18.19        
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)     1:41.11 (37.02)     2:18.19 (37.08)
 24 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              2:11.63    2:18.30        
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)     1:41.56 (37.49)     2:18.30 (36.74)
 25 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:22.68    2:18.55        
                  32.51     1:09.18 (36.67)     1:45.07 (35.89)     2:18.55 (33.48)
 26 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:16.72    2:19.02        
                  32.11     1:07.67 (35.56)     1:44.48 (36.81)     2:19.02 (34.54)
 27 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              2:12.53    2:19.43        
                  30.35     1:05.03 (34.68)     1:41.85 (36.82)     2:19.43 (37.58)
 28 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:20.47        
                  31.04     1:06.51 (35.47)     1:44.88 (38.37)     2:20.47 (35.59)
 29 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:13.86    2:21.32        
                  32.54     1:07.80 (35.26)     1:43.95 (36.15)     2:21.32 (37.37)
 30 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 MPNY-MR              2:12.04    2:21.74        
                  31.80     1:06.33 (34.53)     1:43.97 (37.64)     2:21.74 (37.77)
 31 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:20.56    2:22.00        
                  33.58     1:10.37 (36.79)     1:47.70 (37.33)     2:22.00 (34.30)
 32 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              2:22.18    2:22.58        
                  32.51     1:09.26 (36.75)     1:47.38 (38.12)     2:22.58 (35.20)
 33 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:20.62    2:22.70        
                  32.42     1:08.24 (35.82)     1:46.17 (37.93)     2:22.70 (36.53)
 34 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:23.00        
                  33.16     1:09.15 (35.99)     1:46.66 (37.51)     2:23.00 (36.34)
 35 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              2:30.76    2:23.04        
                  32.89     1:08.58 (35.69)     1:46.88 (38.30)     2:23.04 (36.16)
 36 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:23.44    2:24.17        
                  32.93     1:08.96 (36.03)     1:47.34 (38.38)     2:24.17 (36.83)
 37 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:23.08    2:25.27        
                  33.31     1:09.89 (36.58)     1:47.95 (38.06)     2:25.27 (37.32)
 38 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:36.63    2:25.44        
                  33.53     1:10.45 (36.92)     1:47.61 (37.16)     2:25.44 (37.83)
 39 Cueto, Marcos             15 SWAG-MR              2:10.26    2:25.99        
                  30.73     1:06.76 (36.03)     1:46.41 (39.65)     2:25.99 (39.58)
 40 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:22.28    2:26.31        
                  33.89     1:11.13 (37.24)     1:49.83 (38.70)     2:26.31 (36.48)
 41 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              2:25.98    2:26.95        
                  32.35     1:10.14 (37.79)     1:49.29 (39.15)     2:26.95 (37.66)
 42 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.04    2:27.06        
                  33.14     1:10.60 (37.46)     1:50.16 (39.56)     2:27.06 (36.90)
 43 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              2:33.90    2:27.07        
                  33.37     1:11.13 (37.76)     1:51.32 (40.19)     2:27.07 (35.75)
 44 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:26.61    2:28.28        
                  33.23     1:10.98 (37.75)     1:50.51 (39.53)     2:28.28 (37.77)
 45 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              2:29.03    2:28.52        
                  32.75     1:10.38 (37.63)     1:50.70 (40.32)     2:28.52 (37.82)
 46 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:21.04    2:28.59        
                  33.03     1:09.77 (36.74)     1:50.55 (40.78)     2:28.59 (38.04)
 47 Guirre, Loren             13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:28.62        
                  32.94     1:09.98 (37.04)     1:50.24 (40.26)     2:28.62 (38.38)
 48 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:30.50    2:28.70        
                  34.52     1:12.74 (38.22)     1:50.98 (38.24)     2:28.70 (37.72)
 49 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               2:14.99    2:28.85        
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)     1:50.78 (39.90)     2:28.85 (38.07)
 50 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:29.90        
                  33.08     1:10.77 (37.69)     1:51.10 (40.33)     2:29.90 (38.80)
 51 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:30.33    2:30.63        
                  34.49     1:11.47 (36.98)     1:52.05 (40.58)     2:30.63 (38.58)
 52 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:30.96    2:31.35        
                  34.90     1:13.94 (39.04)     1:53.86 (39.92)     2:31.35 (37.49)
 53 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:32.09        
                  33.92     1:12.50 (38.58)     1:52.91 (40.41)     2:32.09 (39.18)
 54 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:49.92    2:32.68        
                  34.57     1:13.87 (39.30)     1:54.40 (40.53)     2:32.68 (38.28)
 55 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:30.10    2:32.82        
                  34.93     1:13.17 (38.24)     1:53.41 (40.24)     2:32.82 (39.41)
 56 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              2:27.69    2:34.55        
                  33.45     1:11.76 (38.31)     1:54.24 (42.48)     2:34.55 (40.31)
 57 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:31.97    2:35.20        
                  35.01     1:13.69 (38.68)     1:54.92 (41.23)     2:35.20 (40.28)
 58 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:37.11    2:35.52        
                  33.69     1:13.04 (39.35)     1:55.48 (42.44)     2:35.52 (40.04)
 59 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:33.36    2:36.51        
                  35.89     1:15.53 (39.64)     1:57.91 (42.38)     2:36.51 (38.60)
 60 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:36.93        
                  36.30     1:15.45 (39.15)     1:57.31 (41.86)     2:36.93 (39.62)
 61 Lopez, Louis              17 TRI-MR               2:29.09    2:37.83        
                  34.85     1:13.89 (39.04)     1:55.35 (41.46)     2:37.83 (42.48)
 62 Zhang, Hanzhe             15 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.00    2:38.07        
                  34.53     1:14.91 (40.38)     1:58.71 (43.80)     2:38.07 (39.36)
 63 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              2:44.21    2:38.70        
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)     1:59.56 (41.81)     2:38.70 (39.14)
 64 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              2:44.57    2:38.86        
                  34.52     1:13.84 (39.32)     1:56.32 (42.48)     2:38.86 (42.54)
 65 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:38.94        
                  35.25     1:15.32 (40.07)     1:58.03 (42.71)     2:38.94 (40.91)
 66 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.19    2:39.66        
                  35.57     1:16.46 (40.89)     1:59.59 (43.13)     2:39.66 (40.07)
 67 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:42.00        
                  35.25     1:15.55 (40.30)     1:59.41 (43.86)     2:42.00 (42.59)
 68 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:42.58        
                  33.93     1:13.69 (39.76)     1:58.72 (45.03)     2:42.58 (43.86)
 69 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR               2:31.18    2:44.73        
                  35.35     1:15.24 (39.89)     1:59.71 (44.47)     2:44.73 (45.02)
 70 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    2:44.75        
                  37.26     1:19.01 (41.75)     2:02.73 (43.72)     2:44.75 (42.02)
 71 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              2:40.18    2:45.60        
                  36.83     1:18.83 (42.00)     2:03.12 (44.29)     2:45.60 (42.48)
 72 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               3:30.00    2:47.71        
                  36.06     1:18.82 (42.76)     2:05.39 (46.57)     2:47.71 (42.32)
 73 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:48.13        
                  37.64     1:20.93 (43.29)   2:48.13 (1:27.20)                    
 74 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:50.11    2:48.95        
                  36.48     1:18.02 (41.54)     2:04.35 (46.33)     2:48.95 (44.60)
 75 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               3:16.02    2:49.70        
                  37.79     1:20.08 (42.29)     2:07.18 (47.10)     2:49.70 (42.52)
 76 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              2:58.00    2:50.82        
                  38.34     1:21.16 (42.82)     2:07.22 (46.06)     2:50.82 (43.60)
 77 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               2:51.63    2:51.47        
                  35.86     1:17.51 (41.65)     2:05.36 (47.85)     2:51.47 (46.11)
 78 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR                    NT    2:55.27        
                  36.15     1:19.48 (43.33)     2:07.52 (48.04)     2:55.27 (47.75)
 79 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:57.35        
                  38.45     1:23.61 (45.16)     2:11.43 (47.82)     2:57.35 (45.92)
 80 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:02.11        
                  38.57     1:24.52 (45.95)     2:13.68 (49.16)     3:02.11 (48.43)
 81 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR              3:17.00    3:05.26        
                  40.22     1:29.75 (49.53)     2:19.38 (49.63)     3:05.26 (45.88)
 82 Kolotnikov, Vladislav     13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:10.24        
                  41.04     1:29.95 (48.91)     2:21.53 (51.58)     3:10.24 (48.71)
 83 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    3:12.65        
                  41.39     1:31.34 (49.95)     2:22.57 (51.23)     3:12.65 (50.08)
 84 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              3:40.58    3:12.91        
                  39.19     1:27.20 (48.01)     2:20.83 (53.63)     3:12.91 (52.08)
 85 Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR              3:00.18    3:14.51        
                                1:33.86 ( )     2:25.88 (52.02)     3:14.51 (48.63)
 86 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              4:19.49    3:30.16        
                  40.35     1:29.43 (49.08)     2:28.11 (58.68)   3:30.16 (1:02.05)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              4:04.89    4:18.93        
                  29.57     1:01.29 (31.72)     1:34.53 (33.24)     2:07.24 (32.71)
        2:40.90 (33.66)     3:13.50 (32.60)     3:46.87 (33.37)     4:18.93 (32.06)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:27.09    4:35.29        
                  29.15     1:01.29 (32.14)     1:35.67 (34.38)     2:11.13 (35.46)
        2:48.02 (36.89)     3:24.23 (36.21)     4:01.24 (37.01)     4:35.29 (34.05)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               4:31.92    4:35.48        
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)     1:38.72 (34.81)     2:13.70 (34.98)
        2:49.36 (35.66)     3:24.81 (35.45)     4:01.07 (36.26)     4:35.48 (34.41)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              4:27.70    4:35.96        
                  29.74     1:02.87 (33.13)     1:37.67 (34.80)     2:12.67 (35.00)
        2:48.79 (36.12)     3:24.94 (36.15)     4:01.40 (36.46)     4:35.96 (34.56)
  5 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              4:45.00    4:41.64        
                  31.67     1:06.90 (35.23)     1:42.09 (35.19)     2:17.40 (35.31)
        2:53.57 (36.17)     3:29.85 (36.28)     4:06.81 (36.96)     4:41.64 (34.83)
  6 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              4:50.50    4:42.40        
                  29.86     1:02.80 (32.94)     1:38.20 (35.40)     2:14.63 (36.43)
        2:51.55 (36.92)     3:29.00 (37.45)     4:06.36 (37.36)     4:42.40 (36.04)
  7 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              4:34.49    4:43.11        
                  30.64     1:05.02 (34.38)     1:40.78 (35.76)     2:17.31 (36.53)
        2:54.94 (37.63)     3:33.28 (38.34)     4:07.66 (34.38)     4:43.11 (35.45)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               4:39.70    4:44.01        
                  31.72     1:06.35 (34.63)     1:42.52 (36.17)     2:19.06 (36.54)
        2:55.92 (36.86)     3:33.09 (37.17)     4:10.15 (37.06)     4:44.01 (33.86)
  9 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR              4:27.68    4:44.37        
                  31.02     1:06.04 (35.02)     1:42.70 (36.66)     2:19.12 (36.42)
        2:56.50 (37.38)     3:33.01 (36.51)     4:09.64 (36.63)     4:44.37 (34.73)
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               5:00.00    4:44.94        
                  32.17     1:08.85 (36.68)     1:45.29 (36.44)     2:22.29 (37.00)
        2:58.85 (36.56)     3:35.48 (36.63)     4:09.82 (34.34)     4:44.94 (35.12)
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:40.67    4:45.64        
                  33.84     1:09.99 (36.15)     1:47.12 (37.13)     2:24.00 (36.88)
        3:00.97 (36.97)     3:36.97 (36.00)     4:12.90 (35.93)     4:45.64 (32.74)
 12 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              4:40.00    4:45.83        
                  32.35     1:09.72 (37.37)     1:48.97 (39.25)     2:26.65 (37.68)
        3:04.16 (37.51)     3:40.33 (36.17)     4:15.23 (34.90)     4:45.83 (30.60)
 13 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               4:50.00    4:47.69        
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:41.67 (36.58)     2:18.22 (36.55)
        2:55.83 (37.61)     3:33.17 (37.34)     4:10.41 (37.24)     4:47.69 (37.28)
 14 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               4:47.39    4:50.99        
                  32.49     1:07.83 (35.34)     1:44.93 (37.10)     2:22.14 (37.21)
        2:59.89 (37.75)     3:37.45 (37.56)     4:15.12 (37.67)     4:50.99 (35.87)
 15 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               5:00.00    4:52.45        
                  33.09     1:10.42 (37.33)     1:48.24 (37.82)     2:26.42 (38.18)
        3:04.51 (38.09)     3:41.31 (36.80)     4:18.14 (36.83)     4:52.45 (34.31)
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               5:00.00    4:54.63        
                  33.99     1:10.68 (36.69)     1:48.24 (37.56)     2:25.57 (37.33)
        3:03.33 (37.76)     3:40.84 (37.51)     4:18.38 (37.54)     4:54.63 (36.25)
 17 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               4:45.00    4:55.19        
                  33.94     1:11.64 (37.70)     1:49.29 (37.65)     2:27.62 (38.33)
        3:05.62 (38.00)     3:43.42 (37.80)     4:20.16 (36.74)     4:55.19 (35.03)
 18 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              5:24.06    4:56.25        
                  33.12     1:08.73 (35.61)     1:47.37 (38.64)     2:25.84 (38.47)
        3:03.71 (37.87)     3:41.54 (37.83)     4:19.69 (38.15)     4:56.25 (36.56)
 19 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              4:43.63    4:57.14        
                  32.49     1:09.32 (36.83)     1:47.89 (38.57)     2:26.56 (38.67)
        3:05.67 (39.11)     3:43.25 (37.58)     4:21.24 (37.99)     4:57.14 (35.90)
 20 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               5:03.82    4:57.82        
                  34.27     1:12.89 (38.62)     1:51.26 (38.37)     2:29.45 (38.19)
        3:07.48 (38.03)     3:45.37 (37.89)     4:22.85 (37.48)     4:57.82 (34.97)
 21 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              4:47.00    4:58.04        
                  32.67     1:09.69 (37.02)     1:48.18 (38.49)     2:26.78 (38.60)
        3:05.29 (38.51)     3:43.52 (38.23)     4:21.78 (38.26)     4:58.04 (36.26)
 22 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               5:05.58    4:58.12        
                  32.50     1:09.30 (36.80)     1:48.23 (38.93)     2:26.57 (38.34)
        3:06.40 (39.83)     3:45.19 (38.79)     4:23.42 (38.23)     4:58.12 (34.70)
 23 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               5:00.00    4:59.70        
                  31.85     1:07.86 (36.01)     1:46.12 (38.26)     2:24.48 (38.36)
        3:03.45 (38.97)     3:42.51 (39.06)     4:21.95 (39.44)     4:59.70 (37.75)
 24 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              4:49.00    5:02.18        
                  33.93     1:11.89 (37.96)     1:51.69 (39.80)     2:30.86 (39.17)
        3:10.55 (39.69)     3:48.94 (38.39)     4:28.40 (39.46)     5:02.18 (33.78)
 25 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        5:19.25    5:04.30        
                  33.83     1:11.27 (37.44)     1:51.07 (39.80)     2:29.45 (38.38)
        3:08.62 (39.17)     3:47.17 (38.55)     4:26.80 (39.63)     5:04.30 (37.50)
 26 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               4:50.39    5:04.75        
                  33.85     1:11.02 (37.17)     1:50.60 (39.58)     2:29.63 (39.03)
        3:08.97 (39.34)     3:48.09 (39.12)     4:27.37 (39.28)     5:04.75 (37.38)
 27 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:20.00    5:10.88        
                  34.57     1:12.41 (37.84)     1:52.15 (39.74)     2:32.24 (40.09)
        3:12.69 (40.45)     3:53.13 (40.44)     4:33.82 (40.69)     5:10.88 (37.06)
 28 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                   NT    5:16.00        
                  35.96     1:15.53 (39.57)     1:56.48 (40.95)     2:37.23 (40.75)
        3:18.23 (41.00)     3:59.51 (41.28)     4:38.29 (38.78)     5:16.00 (37.71)
 29 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              5:18.78    5:16.02        
                  33.66     1:12.65 (38.99)     1:53.18 (40.53)     2:34.99 (41.81)
        3:16.25 (41.26)     3:57.61 (41.36)     4:39.02 (41.41)     5:16.02 (37.00)
 30 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               5:16.78    5:18.03        
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)     1:55.23 (41.53)     2:36.81 (41.58)
        3:18.75 (41.94)     3:59.16 (40.41)     4:39.58 (40.42)     5:18.03 (38.45)
 31 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               5:21.93    5:22.98        
                  32.96     1:09.94 (36.98)     1:50.07 (40.13)     2:30.19 (40.12)
        3:13.20 (43.01)     3:56.12 (42.92)     4:39.64 (43.52)     5:22.98 (43.34)
 32 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        5:36.96    5:23.90        
                  36.14     1:16.91 (40.77)     1:57.74 (40.83)     2:40.03 (42.29)
        3:22.01 (41.98)     4:03.59 (41.58)     4:46.35 (42.76)     5:23.90 (37.55)
 33 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              6:15.45    5:47.18        
                  36.51     1:17.84 (41.33)     2:01.19 (43.35)     2:44.80 (43.61)
        3:29.62 (44.82)     4:15.01 (45.39)     5:01.85 (46.84)     5:47.18 (45.33)
 34 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               5:30.00    5:54.86        
                  35.72     1:16.84 (41.12)     2:02.79 (45.95)     2:49.84 (47.05)
        3:36.94 (47.10)     4:23.39 (46.45)     5:10.80 (47.41)     5:54.86 (44.06)
 35 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               6:30.00    6:16.16        
                  40.11     1:28.20 (48.09)     2:18.09 (49.89)     3:07.71 (49.62)
        3:57.10 (49.39)     4:46.73 (49.63)     5:36.01 (49.28)     6:16.16 (40.15)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.45    1:05.01        
                  31.73     1:05.01 (33.28)                                        
  2 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:05.89    1:05.52        
                  32.66     1:05.52 (32.86)                                        
  3 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.83        
                  31.98     1:05.83 (33.85)                                        
  4 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR              1:04.77    1:06.47        
                  32.38     1:06.47 (34.09)                                        
  5 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               1:06.33    1:07.03        
                  33.13     1:07.03 (33.90)                                        
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               1:06.24    1:07.90        
                  33.15     1:07.90 (34.75)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:08.07        
                  32.67     1:08.07 (35.40)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               1:05.35    1:08.12        
                  33.65     1:08.12 (34.47)                                        
  9 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              1:02.90    1:08.54        
                  32.82     1:08.54 (35.72)                                        
 10 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:10.54    1:08.55        
                  33.40     1:08.55 (35.15)                                        
 11 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              1:03.03    1:08.67        
                  32.90     1:08.67 (35.77)                                        
 12 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:08.18    1:09.62        
                  34.54     1:09.62 (35.08)                                        
 13 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:05.45    1:09.76        
                  33.56     1:09.76 (36.20)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:08.62    1:09.77        
                  33.92     1:09.77 (35.85)                                        
 15 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              1:07.64    1:09.98        
                  34.02     1:09.98 (35.96)                                        
 16 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:08.22    1:10.37        
                  34.34     1:10.37 (36.03)                                        
 17 Pena, Matt                16 APEX-MR              1:11.37    1:10.68        
                  34.51     1:10.68 (36.17)                                        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               1:08.20    1:10.74        
                  33.90     1:10.74 (36.84)                                        
 19 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:06.86    1:10.84        
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)                                        
 20 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.96        
                  33.85     1:10.96 (37.11)                                        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:16.56    1:11.07        
                  34.90     1:11.07 (36.17)                                        
 22 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:14.40    1:11.70        
                  34.66     1:11.70 (37.04)                                        
 23 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.96    1:11.80        
                  34.65     1:11.80 (37.15)                                        
 23 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:13.66    1:11.80        
                  35.00     1:11.80 (36.80)                                        
 25 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:10.69    1:11.87        
                  35.59     1:11.87 (36.28)                                        
 25 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.03    1:11.87        
                  33.98     1:11.87 (37.89)                                        
 27 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:12.09        
                  34.77     1:12.09 (37.32)                                        
 28 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:15.61    1:12.53        
                  35.23     1:12.53 (37.30)                                        
 29 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:09.32    1:12.56        
                  35.68     1:12.56 (36.88)                                        
 30 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:15.57    1:12.77        
                  35.52     1:12.77 (37.25)                                        
 31 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:08.87    1:12.97        
                  34.29     1:12.97 (38.68)                                        
 32 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              1:15.52    1:13.42        
                  35.76     1:13.42 (37.66)                                        
 33 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:10.35    1:13.71        
                  35.89     1:13.71 (37.82)                                        
 34 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:19.21    1:13.85        
                  35.28     1:13.85 (38.57)                                        
 35 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:13.93        
                  33.68     1:13.93 (40.25)                                        
 36 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.20    1:14.34        
                  35.19     1:14.34 (39.15)                                        
 37 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Unattached-MR        1:13.42    1:14.35        
                  35.37     1:14.35 (38.98)                                        
 38 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           1:11.81    1:14.54        
                  36.63     1:14.54 (37.91)                                        
 39 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.76        
                  36.72     1:14.76 (38.04)                                        
 40 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:17.38    1:15.03        
                  36.63     1:15.03 (38.40)                                        
 41 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:15.05        
                  36.50     1:15.05 (38.55)                                        
 42 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:19.34    1:15.15        
                  36.80     1:15.15 (38.35)                                        
 43 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:19.17    1:15.90        
                  37.28     1:15.90 (38.62)                                        
 44 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              1:15.30    1:16.15        
                  38.38     1:16.15 (37.77)                                        
 45 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:13.92    1:16.18        
                  37.11     1:16.18 (39.07)                                        
 46 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:16.47    1:16.86        
                  37.38     1:16.86 (39.48)                                        
 47 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:17.91    1:16.90        
                  37.94     1:16.90 (38.96)                                        
 48 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:18.02        
                  36.49     1:18.02 (41.53)                                        
 49 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:19.17    1:18.87        
                  38.47     1:18.87 (40.40)                                        
 50 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:19.66    1:19.07        
                  38.14     1:19.07 (40.93)                                        
 51 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:19.34        
                  37.57     1:19.34 (41.77)                                        
 52 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:19.37        
                  39.40     1:19.37 (39.97)                                        
 53 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:23.01    1:19.79        
                  39.34     1:19.79 (40.45)                                        
 54 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:20.03    1:20.17        
                  39.53     1:20.17 (40.64)                                        
 55 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:20.18        
 56 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:21.78    1:20.22        
                  40.02     1:20.22 (40.20)                                        
 57 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:21.96    1:20.63        
                  39.06     1:20.63 (41.57)                                        
 58 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:24.90    1:21.12        
 59 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:20.88    1:21.35        
                  40.14     1:21.35 (41.21)                                        
 60 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:22.47        
                  40.91     1:22.47 (41.56)                                        
 61 Bird, Ryan A              15 LSA-MR               1:14.09    1:22.72        
                  38.73     1:22.72 (43.99)                                        
 62 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:20.75    1:23.15        
                  39.80     1:23.15 (43.35)                                        
 63 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:25.18    1:23.24        
 64 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:25.36    1:24.19        
                  40.91     1:24.19 (43.28)                                        
 65 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.71    1:24.36        
 66 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.56        
                  40.94     1:24.56 (43.62)                                        
 67 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:24.93        
                  41.27     1:24.93 (43.66)                                        
 68 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:45.94    1:25.38        
                  41.53     1:25.38 (43.85)                                        
 69 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR              1:19.53    1:26.16        
                  41.31     1:26.16 (44.85)                                        
 70 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:23.38    1:26.77        
                  42.43     1:26.77 (44.34)                                        
 71 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:31.33    1:27.15        
 72 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:27.20        
                  42.91     1:27.20 (44.29)                                        
 73 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:39.66    1:28.46        
                  42.98     1:28.46 (45.48)                                        
 74 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:28.92        
 75 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:29.54        
                  43.41     1:29.54 (46.13)                                        
 76 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:29.99        
                  43.97     1:29.99 (46.02)                                        
 77 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:31.62    1:30.02        
                  43.96     1:30.02 (46.06)                                        
 78 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:33.59    1:30.29        
                  44.45     1:30.29 (45.84)                                        
 79 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:53.38    1:30.61        
                  42.04     1:30.61 (48.57)                                        
 80 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:25.15    1:31.59        
                  43.22     1:31.59 (48.37)                                        
 81 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:34.18    1:33.44        
 82 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:41.75    1:36.59        
                  47.92     1:36.59 (48.67)                                        
 83 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:38.18    1:39.27        
                  48.87     1:39.27 (50.40)                                        
 84 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:40.83        
                  49.82     1:40.83 (51.01)                                        
 85 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.42        
                  50.58     1:42.42 (51.84)                                        
 86 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              1:40.50    1:43.46        
                  48.29     1:43.46 (55.17)                                        
 87 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:53.06    1:44.46        
 88 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:44.99        
                  50.36     1:44.99 (54.63)                                        
 89 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:53.69    1:48.52        
                  52.38     1:48.52 (56.14)                                        
 -- Guro, Alan                13 TRI$-MR              1:40.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.20          DQ (57.14)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:25.19    2:21.47        
                  35.40     1:11.30 (35.90)     1:48.86 (37.56)     2:21.47 (32.61)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:22.23        
                  32.90     1:08.19 (35.29)     1:44.96 (36.77)     2:22.23 (37.27)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:21.19    2:23.11        
                  33.67     1:09.93 (36.26)     1:47.14 (37.21)     2:23.11 (35.97)
  4 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              2:21.15    2:24.30        
                  33.28     1:09.13 (35.85)     1:47.27 (38.14)     2:24.30 (37.03)
  5 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR              2:18.40    2:27.12        
                  34.33     1:11.27 (36.94)     1:50.00 (38.73)     2:27.12 (37.12)
  6 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:36.07    2:27.71        
                  35.72     1:13.45 (37.73)     1:51.20 (37.75)     2:27.71 (36.51)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               2:21.40    2:27.89        
                  35.07     1:11.39 (36.32)     1:49.42 (38.03)     2:27.89 (38.47)
  8 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.46    2:30.48        
                  36.05     1:13.19 (37.14)     1:52.09 (38.90)     2:30.48 (38.39)
  9 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:28.50    2:31.28        
                  35.89     1:14.27 (38.38)     1:53.19 (38.92)     2:31.28 (38.09)
 10 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:21.28    2:31.56        
                  34.52     1:12.44 (37.92)     1:53.00 (40.56)     2:31.56 (38.56)
 11 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:29.53    2:32.12        
                  36.12     1:13.88 (37.76)     1:53.06 (39.18)     2:32.12 (39.06)
 12 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:28.46    2:32.64        
                  35.65     1:14.03 (38.38)     1:54.02 (39.99)     2:32.64 (38.62)
 13 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              2:20.02    2:32.66        
                  34.30     1:12.27 (37.97)     1:52.71 (40.44)     2:32.66 (39.95)
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:26.15    2:33.12        
                  35.33     1:13.22 (37.89)     1:53.60 (40.38)     2:33.12 (39.52)
 15 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:33.39        
                  36.31     1:15.80 (39.49)     1:56.00 (40.20)     2:33.39 (37.39)
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               2:20.84    2:34.69        
                  35.58     1:14.11 (38.53)     1:54.55 (40.44)     2:34.69 (40.14)
 17 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              2:30.50    2:35.04        
                  36.07     1:14.42 (38.35)     1:54.98 (40.56)     2:35.04 (40.06)
 18 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:39.09    2:36.52        
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:57.44 (40.52)     2:36.52 (39.08)
 19 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:58.72    2:36.66        
                  37.37     1:16.96 (39.59)     1:57.94 (40.98)     2:36.66 (38.72)
 20 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.49    2:38.20        
                  37.95     1:18.51 (40.56)     1:59.55 (41.04)     2:38.20 (38.65)
 21 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:40.50    2:38.30        
                  37.28     1:17.43 (40.15)     1:58.86 (41.43)     2:38.30 (39.44)
 22 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.46    2:38.34        
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)     1:58.98 (41.75)     2:38.34 (39.36)
 23 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:42.24    2:39.56        
                  38.75     1:18.91 (40.16)     2:00.03 (41.12)     2:39.56 (39.53)
 24 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:40.85    2:41.69        
                  38.08     1:18.55 (40.47)     2:00.09 (41.54)     2:41.69 (41.60)
 25 Guirre, Loren             13 TRI-MR               2:45.00    2:42.24        
                  37.29     1:17.57 (40.28)     2:00.03 (42.46)     2:42.24 (42.21)
 26 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:36.33    2:43.37        
                  38.22     1:19.43 (41.21)     2:02.25 (42.82)     2:43.37 (41.12)
 27 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 MPNY-MR              2:34.97    2:46.22        
                  38.81     1:20.77 (41.96)     2:04.57 (43.80)     2:46.22 (41.65)
 28 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              3:03.40    2:46.86        
                  39.28     1:20.94 (41.66)     2:04.36 (43.42)     2:46.86 (42.50)
 29 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:34.41    2:47.39        
                  39.47     1:21.22 (41.75)     2:05.11 (43.89)     2:47.39 (42.28)
 30 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              2:50.04    2:47.93        
                  38.24     1:20.22 (41.98)     2:05.00 (44.78)     2:47.93 (42.93)
 31 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:48.09    2:48.36        
                  39.80     1:23.48 (43.68)   2:48.36 (1:24.88)                    
 32 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:49.35        
                  41.39     1:24.56 (43.17)     2:08.88 (44.32)     2:49.35 (40.47)
 33 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:51.19        
                  39.59     1:23.01 (43.42)     2:07.83 (44.82)     2:51.19 (43.36)
 34 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              3:00.25    2:51.54        
                  40.14     1:23.49 (43.35)     2:07.84 (44.35)     2:51.54 (43.70)
 35 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:52.56        
                  41.53     1:24.83 (43.30)     2:09.81 (44.98)     2:52.56 (42.75)
 36 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               3:30.00    2:53.50        
                  40.29     1:24.37 (44.08)     2:10.10 (45.73)     2:53.50 (43.40)
 37 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:55.06    2:55.37        
                  42.27     1:26.74 (44.47)     2:11.40 (44.66)     2:55.37 (43.97)
 38 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:59.57        
                  42.01     1:27.74 (45.73)     2:15.22 (47.48)     2:59.57 (44.35)
 39 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              3:06.00    3:00.42        
                  42.03     1:28.16 (46.13)     2:15.47 (47.31)     3:00.42 (44.95)
 40 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              3:10.50    3:02.28        
                  43.10     1:29.38 (46.28)     2:17.43 (48.05)     3:02.28 (44.85)
 41 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    3:06.04        
                  43.30     1:30.58 (47.28)     2:20.14 (49.56)     3:06.04 (45.90)
 42 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:28.77    3:06.90        
                  42.24     1:27.79 (45.55)     2:17.36 (49.57)     3:06.90 (49.54)
 43 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR              3:31.16    3:13.09        
                  45.48     1:35.82 (50.34)     2:25.98 (50.16)     3:13.09 (47.11)
 -- Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:40.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  46.13     1:34.09 (47.96)     2:26.18 (52.09)          DQ (51.83)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              1:09.57    1:12.93        
                  33.97     1:12.93 (38.96)                                        
  2 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:14.58        
                  35.82     1:14.58 (38.76)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:16.63    1:15.26        
                  35.84     1:15.26 (39.42)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:15.29        
                  35.99     1:15.29 (39.30)                                        
  5 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:12.47    1:15.75        
                  35.97     1:15.75 (39.78)                                        
  6 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:16.42    1:15.82        
                  36.32     1:15.82 (39.50)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:16.11    1:16.21        
                  36.73     1:16.21 (39.48)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               1:14.26    1:16.21        
                  36.63     1:16.21 (39.58)                                        
  9 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:16.29    1:17.25        
                  36.51     1:17.25 (40.74)                                        
 10 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           1:14.97    1:18.13        
                  37.11     1:18.13 (41.02)                                        
 11 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:14.99    1:18.53        
                  37.65     1:18.53 (40.88)                                        
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:18.88    1:18.60        
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
 13 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              1:25.61    1:18.74        
                  36.73     1:18.74 (42.01)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               1:19.76    1:19.48        
                  37.37     1:19.48 (42.11)                                        
 15 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:16.08    1:19.52        
                  37.61     1:19.52 (41.91)                                        
 16 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:19.79        
                  37.95     1:19.79 (41.84)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:20.07        
                  38.80     1:20.07 (41.27)                                        
 18 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:14.45    1:20.08        
                  38.09     1:20.08 (41.99)                                        
 19 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:14.86    1:20.15        
                  37.09     1:20.15 (43.06)                                        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:18.74    1:20.37        
                  38.13     1:20.37 (42.24)                                        
 21 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:20.52    1:20.51        
                  37.64     1:20.51 (42.87)                                        
 22 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:25.22    1:21.27        
                  38.10     1:21.27 (43.17)                                        
 23 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              1:24.16    1:21.86        
                  38.22     1:21.86 (43.64)                                        
 24 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               1:19.37    1:22.43        
                  39.57     1:22.43 (42.86)                                        
 25 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:14.22    1:22.45        
                  38.51     1:22.45 (43.94)                                        
 26 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:15.35    1:22.83        
                  38.83     1:22.83 (44.00)                                        
 27 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:23.46    1:23.60        
                  40.16     1:23.60 (43.44)                                        
 28 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:20.98    1:23.74        
                  40.07     1:23.74 (43.67)                                        
 29 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              1:25.07    1:23.80        
                  39.03     1:23.80 (44.77)                                        
 30 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:22.80    1:24.99        
                  39.00     1:24.99 (45.99)                                        
 31 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:23.08    1:25.08        
                  40.46     1:25.08 (44.62)                                        
 32 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:24.39    1:25.15        
                  40.63     1:25.15 (44.52)                                        
 33 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:33.82    1:26.17        
                  41.23     1:26.17 (44.94)                                        
 34 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:29.32    1:26.93        
                  40.78     1:26.93 (46.15)                                        
 35 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:54.81    1:27.21        
                  42.20     1:27.21 (45.01)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:28.46    1:27.38        
                  41.85     1:27.38 (45.53)                                        
 37 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:21.69    1:28.40        
                  40.37     1:28.40 (48.03)                                        
 38 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:34.49    1:29.15        
                  41.95     1:29.15 (47.20)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:33.74    1:29.41        
                  42.63     1:29.41 (46.78)                                        
 40 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:20.98    1:29.50        
                  42.05     1:29.50 (47.45)                                        
 41 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:38.94    1:31.45        
                  44.80     1:31.45 (46.65)                                        
 42 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:31.92        
                  43.60     1:31.92 (48.32)                                        
 43 Cueto, Marcos             15 SWAG-MR              1:29.07    1:32.47        
                  42.30     1:32.47 (50.17)                                        
 44 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:33.30    1:33.01        
                  43.37     1:33.01 (49.64)                                        
 45 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:35.29    1:33.53        
                  43.22     1:33.53 (50.31)                                        
 46 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:30.89    1:33.89        
                  45.24     1:33.89 (48.65)                                        
 47 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:43.95    1:34.10        
                  45.33     1:34.10 (48.77)                                        
 48 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:37.11    1:34.71        
                  43.79     1:34.71 (50.92)                                        
 49 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:32.73    1:34.79        
                  44.31     1:34.79 (50.48)                                        
 50 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:35.74        
                  43.60     1:35.74 (52.14)                                        
 51 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.80    1:36.03        
                  45.60     1:36.03 (50.43)                                        
 52 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:53.70    1:36.56        
                  45.38     1:36.56 (51.18)                                        
 53 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:35.66    1:37.08        
                  46.88     1:37.08 (50.20)                                        
 54 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:58.54    1:37.90        
                  46.74     1:37.90 (51.16)                                        
 55 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:53.56    1:38.73        
                  48.17     1:38.73 (50.56)                                        
 56 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:34.94    1:39.12        
                  47.80     1:39.12 (51.32)                                        
 57 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:45.09    1:40.79        
                  46.61     1:40.79 (54.18)                                        
 58 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR              1:38.59    1:40.89        
                  48.50     1:40.89 (52.39)                                        
 59 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:41.83        
                  50.45     1:41.83 (51.38)                                        
 60 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:48.64    1:41.96        
                  49.04     1:41.96 (52.92)                                        
 61 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:53.26    1:44.38        
                  49.84     1:44.38 (54.54)                                        
 62 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               2:18.08    1:46.67        
                  52.37     1:46.67 (54.30)                                        
 63 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:54.44    1:47.92        
                  50.20     1:47.92 (57.72)                                        
 64 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:46.37    1:48.90        
                  53.74     1:48.90 (55.16)                                        
 65 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:49.27        
                  50.27     1:49.27 (59.00)                                        
 66 Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR              1:50.18    1:51.70        
                  54.77     1:51.70 (56.93)                                        
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:56.48         DQ        
      False start
                  51.41          DQ (58.03)                                        
 -- Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.19         DQ        
      False start
                  36.11          DQ (41.45)                                        
 -- Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:38.12         DQ        
      False start
                  43.05          DQ (48.30)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              2:29.26    2:36.05        
                  35.79     1:14.70 (38.91)     1:55.39 (40.69)     2:36.05 (40.66)
  2 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:50.09    2:41.60        
                  36.80     1:17.29 (40.49)     1:59.46 (42.17)     2:41.60 (42.14)
  3 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:47.84    2:42.69        
                  35.89     1:16.64 (40.75)     2:00.72 (44.08)     2:42.69 (41.97)
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:44.18    2:43.40        
                  36.72     1:18.25 (41.53)     2:00.45 (42.20)     2:43.40 (42.95)
  5 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:42.46    2:43.69        
                  36.23     1:16.54 (40.31)     1:59.54 (43.00)     2:43.69 (44.15)
  6 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              2:35.12    2:43.76        
                  34.90     1:15.20 (40.30)     1:59.10 (43.90)     2:43.76 (44.66)
  7 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:40.42    2:45.07        
                  35.85     1:16.92 (41.07)     2:01.29 (44.37)     2:45.07 (43.78)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:46.26    2:50.14        
                  40.13     1:23.42 (43.29)     2:07.21 (43.79)     2:50.14 (42.93)
  9 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:47.80    2:50.42        
                  37.95     1:20.99 (43.04)     2:06.66 (45.67)     2:50.42 (43.76)
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:54.55    2:50.91        
                  39.56     1:22.52 (42.96)     2:07.19 (44.67)     2:50.91 (43.72)
 11 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            3:25.90    2:53.18        
                  37.45     1:20.56 (43.11)     2:07.45 (46.89)     2:53.18 (45.73)
 12 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:53.05    2:56.84        
                  39.51     1:24.86 (45.35)     2:11.58 (46.72)     2:56.84 (45.26)
 13 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              2:55.18    2:57.30        
                  38.97     1:22.98 (44.01)     2:11.62 (48.64)     2:57.30 (45.68)
 14 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:57.85        
                  40.57     1:25.95 (45.38)     2:12.53 (46.58)     2:57.85 (45.32)
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:46.20    2:58.22        
                  38.36     1:22.27 (43.91)     2:10.60 (48.33)     2:58.22 (47.62)
 16 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:46.07    3:00.67        
                  39.52     1:25.78 (46.26)     2:14.07 (48.29)     3:00.67 (46.60)
 17 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              3:08.00    3:03.56        
                  41.66     1:27.66 (46.00)     2:16.84 (49.18)     3:03.56 (46.72)
 18 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               3:01.81    3:04.87        
                  42.36     1:28.85 (46.49)     2:18.12 (49.27)     3:04.87 (46.75)
 19 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              3:12.12    3:07.17        
                  39.82     1:26.80 (46.98)     2:16.92 (50.12)     3:07.17 (50.25)
 20 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               3:03.81    3:08.22        
                  43.74     1:30.85 (47.11)     2:19.00 (48.15)     3:08.22 (49.22)
 21 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              3:02.61    3:09.44        
                  41.04     1:28.11 (47.07)     2:18.38 (50.27)     3:09.44 (51.06)
 22 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              3:13.97    3:09.94        
                  42.60     1:30.64 (48.04)     2:21.22 (50.58)     3:09.94 (48.72)
 23 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:12.55        
                  44.02     1:33.15 (49.13)     2:23.29 (50.14)     3:12.55 (49.26)
 24 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              3:12.77    3:12.89        
                  42.88     1:32.34 (49.46)     2:22.74 (50.40)     3:12.89 (50.15)
 25 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              3:02.87    3:13.67        
                  43.51     1:32.17 (48.66)     2:23.23 (51.06)     3:13.67 (50.44)
 26 Marcotullio, Johann X     16 LSA-MR               3:25.21    3:13.74        
                  43.10     1:31.77 (48.67)     2:25.43 (53.66)     3:13.74 (48.31)
 27 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              3:09.00    3:14.96        
                  44.12     1:33.17 (49.05)     2:24.87 (51.70)     3:14.96 (50.09)
 28 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              3:12.22    3:15.77        
                  42.23     1:31.46 (49.23)     2:25.30 (53.84)     3:15.77 (50.47)
 29 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.92        
                  43.36     1:32.37 (49.01)     2:24.93 (52.56)     3:15.92 (50.99)
 30 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:16.02        
                  44.95     1:35.29 (50.34)     2:26.76 (51.47)     3:16.02 (49.26)
 31 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:53.65    3:16.06        
                  42.31     1:31.03 (48.72)     2:22.95 (51.92)     3:16.06 (53.11)
 32 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              3:02.17    3:17.41        
                  43.53     1:32.59 (49.06)     2:24.99 (52.40)     3:17.41 (52.42)
 33 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:18.96        
                  44.16     1:33.46 (49.30)     2:25.15 (51.69)     3:18.96 (53.81)
 34 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              3:17.53    3:20.12        
                  46.44     1:37.33 (50.89)     2:30.43 (53.10)     3:20.12 (49.69)
 35 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              3:32.60    3:22.92        
                  47.66     1:39.87 (52.21)     2:31.96 (52.09)     3:22.92 (50.96)
 36 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.28    3:25.71        
                  47.09     1:38.27 (51.18)     2:32.93 (54.66)     3:25.71 (52.78)
 37 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              3:37.32    3:31.10        
                  46.88     1:39.07 (52.19)     2:35.48 (56.41)     3:31.10 (55.62)
 38 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:37.86    3:31.97        
                  47.82     1:41.60 (53.78)     2:38.75 (57.15)     3:31.97 (53.22)
 39 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:48.78    3:33.81        
                  50.47     1:45.11 (54.64)     2:40.81 (55.70)     3:33.81 (53.00)
 40 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:38.96    3:34.02        
                  50.83     1:46.76 (55.93)     2:39.93 (53.17)     3:34.02 (54.09)
 41 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:34.49        
                  46.86     1:39.84 (52.98)     2:38.17 (58.33)     3:34.49 (56.32)
 42 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              3:12.50    3:40.14        
                  50.69     1:45.83 (55.14)     2:43.22 (57.39)     3:40.14 (56.92)
 43 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              4:08.65    3:43.31        
                  51.04     1:47.44 (56.40)     2:46.64 (59.20)     3:43.31 (56.67)
 44 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              3:45.81    3:43.57        
                  52.95     1:49.19 (56.24)     2:48.12 (58.93)     3:43.57 (55.45)
 45 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               3:44.51    3:55.90        
                  55.67     1:54.29 (58.62)   2:56.31 (1:02.02)     3:55.90 (59.59)
 46 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    4:16.16        
                  58.15   2:03.38 (1:05.23)   3:12.63 (1:09.25)   4:16.16 (1:03.53)
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              3:36.21         DQ        
      False start
                  43.29     1:34.37 (51.08)     2:30.95 (56.58)          DQ (55.63)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR                59.32      59.68        
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:02.45    1:01.92        
                  29.18     1:01.92 (32.74)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:03.57        
                  29.67     1:03.57 (33.90)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              1:01.48    1:03.58        
                  29.55     1:03.58 (34.03)                                        
  5 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.85        
                  29.24     1:03.85 (34.61)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:00.73    1:04.40        
                  29.83     1:04.40 (34.57)                                        
  7 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.36    1:04.42        
                  29.71     1:04.42 (34.71)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.54    1:06.13        
                  30.17     1:06.13 (35.96)                                        
  9 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:04.37    1:06.38        
                  30.33     1:06.38 (36.05)                                        
 10 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           1:06.90    1:06.91        
                  31.26     1:06.91 (35.65)                                        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:07.44        
                  30.94     1:07.44 (36.50)                                        
 12 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.23    1:07.46        
                  31.40     1:07.46 (36.06)                                        
 13 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:13.50    1:07.87        
                  31.66     1:07.87 (36.21)                                        
 14 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:05.82    1:08.12        
                  32.21     1:08.12 (35.91)                                        
 15 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              1:01.81    1:08.25        
                  30.11     1:08.25 (38.14)                                        
 16 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR              1:03.66    1:08.37        
                  30.76     1:08.37 (37.61)                                        
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:07.05    1:08.39        
                  32.34     1:08.39 (36.05)                                        
 18 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:07.55    1:08.62        
                  31.91     1:08.62 (36.71)                                        
 19 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:04.34    1:08.79        
                  31.30     1:08.79 (37.49)                                        
 20 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:15.86    1:09.08        
                  31.60     1:09.08 (37.48)                                        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:12.39    1:09.27        
                  33.40     1:09.27 (35.87)                                        
 22 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:09.51        
                  33.06     1:09.51 (36.45)                                        
 23 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:10.43    1:09.56        
                  32.38     1:09.56 (37.18)                                        
 24 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:07.92    1:10.37        
                  33.02     1:10.37 (37.35)                                        
 25 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:16.76    1:10.38        
                  32.99     1:10.38 (37.39)                                        
 26 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:23.60    1:11.19        
                  33.20     1:11.19 (37.99)                                        
 27 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              1:17.62    1:11.90        
                  33.61     1:11.90 (38.29)                                        
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:13.02        
                  33.37     1:13.02 (39.65)                                        
 29 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.00    1:13.08        
                  34.46     1:13.08 (38.62)                                        
 29 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:15.98    1:13.08        
                  33.53     1:13.08 (39.55)                                        
 31 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.32    1:13.50        
                  32.94     1:13.50 (40.56)                                        
 32 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:13.74    1:14.53        
                  33.97     1:14.53 (40.56)                                        
 33 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:16.69    1:14.89        
                  35.25     1:14.89 (39.64)                                        
 34 Guirre, Loren             13 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:15.46        
                  36.34     1:15.46 (39.12)                                        
 35 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:27.35    1:16.07        
                  35.62     1:16.07 (40.45)                                        
 36 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:13.00    1:16.93        
                  35.91     1:16.93 (41.02)                                        
 37 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:18.03    1:17.25        
                  34.99     1:17.25 (42.26)                                        
 38 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              1:13.58    1:17.79        
                  36.70     1:17.79 (41.09)                                        
 39 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:24.75    1:18.34        
                  36.79     1:18.34 (41.55)                                        
 40 Lopez, Louis              17 TRI-MR               1:15.19    1:18.80        
                  37.02     1:18.80 (41.78)                                        
 41 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:19.11        
                  35.91     1:19.11 (43.20)                                        
 42 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.73    1:20.52        
                  34.55     1:20.52 (45.97)                                        
 43 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.31    1:21.12        
                  36.28     1:21.12 (44.84)                                        
 44 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:25.56    1:21.49        
                  37.64     1:21.49 (43.85)                                        
 45 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:24.46        
                  37.85     1:24.46 (46.61)                                        
 46 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:26.14        
                  40.64     1:26.14 (45.50)                                        
 47 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:20.43    1:26.63        
                  38.93     1:26.63 (47.70)                                        
 48 Cueto, Marcos             15 SWAG-MR              1:20.62    1:26.85        
                  39.05     1:26.85 (47.80)                                        
 49 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:22.37    1:27.16        
                  38.83     1:27.16 (48.33)                                        
 50 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:28.06        
                  35.70     1:28.06 (52.36)                                        
 51 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:30.18    1:28.78        
 52 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:29.31        
                  40.49     1:29.31 (48.82)                                        
 53 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:41.63    1:31.97        
 54 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.72    1:32.61        
 55 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:44.12    1:35.91        
 56 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:36.53        
 57 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:38.22        
                  45.35     1:38.22 (52.87)                                        
 58 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:40.73        
 59 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:48.57    1:42.15        
                  42.02   1:42.15 (1:00.13)                                        
 60 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:55.25    1:51.29        
                  51.81     1:51.29 (59.48)                                        
 -- Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Other
                  34.13          DQ (48.65)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              2:04.13    2:14.29        
                  30.58     1:04.05 (33.47)     1:39.15 (35.10)     2:14.29 (35.14)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:22.45        
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)     1:43.11 (37.47)     2:22.45 (39.34)
  3 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:18.48    2:29.74        
                  30.29     1:06.67 (36.38)     1:48.45 (41.78)     2:29.74 (41.29)
  4 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           2:27.18    2:34.04        
                  32.90     1:10.72 (37.82)     1:51.97 (41.25)     2:34.04 (42.07)
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:35.28    2:34.66        
                  33.89     1:12.53 (38.64)     1:54.56 (42.03)     2:34.66 (40.10)
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.61        
                  33.79     1:13.59 (39.80)     1:52.27 (38.68)     2:35.61 (43.34)
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:35.96    2:36.12        
                  31.55     1:10.21 (38.66)     1:53.45 (43.24)     2:36.12 (42.67)
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:41.81    2:36.34        
                  34.33     1:13.91 (39.58)     1:54.78 (40.87)     2:36.34 (41.56)
  9 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:18.97    2:39.73        
                  33.74     1:13.12 (39.38)     1:57.09 (43.97)     2:39.73 (42.64)
 10 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:40.68        
                  33.59     1:14.08 (40.49)     1:57.23 (43.15)     2:40.68 (43.45)
 11 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:31.68    2:43.57        
                  34.10     1:13.02 (38.92)     1:57.30 (44.28)     2:43.57 (46.27)
 12 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:32.57    2:44.39        
                  36.91     1:19.02 (42.11)     2:03.49 (44.47)     2:44.39 (40.90)
 13 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:41.20    2:46.26        
                  36.01     1:17.75 (41.74)     2:04.05 (46.30)     2:46.26 (42.21)
 14 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              2:23.38    2:46.81        
                  35.27     1:17.17 (41.90)     2:01.90 (44.73)     2:46.81 (44.91)
 15 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:48.81        
                  33.91     1:15.74 (41.83)     2:04.01 (48.27)     2:48.81 (44.80)
 16 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              3:01.50    2:59.34        
                  37.46     1:20.67 (43.21)     2:10.28 (49.61)     2:59.34 (49.06)
 17 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:04.67        
                  39.15     1:25.00 (45.85)     2:15.31 (50.31)     3:04.67 (49.36)
 18 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:05.33        
                  38.20     1:24.39 (46.19)     2:17.09 (52.70)     3:05.33 (48.24)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:15.74    2:20.22        
                  30.11     1:05.94 (35.83)     1:48.92 (42.98)     2:20.22 (31.30)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:21.83    2:23.17        
                  31.21     1:07.30 (36.09)     1:49.59 (42.29)     2:23.17 (33.58)
  3 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:24.86    2:27.59        
                  29.93     1:09.57 (39.64)     1:53.97 (44.40)     2:27.59 (33.62)
  4 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:23.99    2:28.09        
                  33.99     1:10.72 (36.73)     1:56.68 (45.96)     2:28.09 (31.41)
  5 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:20.34    2:28.31        
                  30.98     1:09.09 (38.11)     1:54.43 (45.34)     2:28.31 (33.88)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:24.62    2:28.39        
                  30.52     1:11.54 (41.02)     1:54.50 (42.96)     2:28.39 (33.89)
  7 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:28.28    2:28.75        
                  31.41     1:10.91 (39.50)     1:54.85 (43.94)     2:28.75 (33.90)
  8 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:33.42    2:28.92        
                  32.24     1:11.78 (39.54)     1:53.79 (42.01)     2:28.92 (35.13)
  9 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:31.32    2:29.52        
                  30.03     1:07.51 (37.48)     1:54.42 (46.91)     2:29.52 (35.10)
 10 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR              2:21.02    2:29.87        
                  31.43     1:09.66 (38.23)     1:55.94 (46.28)     2:29.87 (33.93)
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:25.00    2:30.13        
                  31.87     1:13.94 (42.07)     1:56.52 (42.58)     2:30.13 (33.61)
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:24.61    2:30.34        
                  31.29     1:10.97 (39.68)     1:54.86 (43.89)     2:30.34 (35.48)
 13 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:34.82    2:30.94        
                  34.37     1:15.14 (40.77)     1:57.13 (41.99)     2:30.94 (33.81)
 14 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               2:22.94    2:31.35        
                  33.11     1:11.82 (38.71)     1:55.70 (43.88)     2:31.35 (35.65)
 15 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:31.50        
                  34.02     1:14.43 (40.41)     1:58.69 (44.26)     2:31.50 (32.81)
 16 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:32.53    2:32.67        
                  33.74     1:13.12 (39.38)     1:54.73 (41.61)     2:32.67 (37.94)
 17 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:33.84    2:33.05        
                  32.64     1:10.76 (38.12)     1:58.24 (47.48)     2:33.05 (34.81)
 18 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:27.03    2:34.77        
                  34.41     1:15.18 (40.77)     1:59.60 (44.42)     2:34.77 (35.17)
 19 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:38.72    2:34.91        
                  33.34     1:14.83 (41.49)     2:01.32 (46.49)     2:34.91 (33.59)
 20 Pena, Matt                16 APEX-MR              2:37.71    2:35.41        
                  32.07     1:13.12 (41.05)     2:01.51 (48.39)     2:35.41 (33.90)
 21 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:32.37    2:35.75        
                  32.58     1:11.08 (38.50)     2:00.70 (49.62)     2:35.75 (35.05)
 22 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:24.83    2:36.26        
                  32.57     1:13.59 (41.02)     1:59.91 (46.32)     2:36.26 (36.35)
 23 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:41.88    2:36.33        
                  33.07     1:16.49 (43.42)     2:00.49 (44.00)     2:36.33 (35.84)
 24 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:27.06    2:36.58        
                  34.95     1:17.62 (42.67)     2:01.73 (44.11)     2:36.58 (34.85)
 25 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              2:35.50    2:36.71        
                  31.72     1:12.10 (40.38)     2:00.36 (48.26)     2:36.71 (36.35)
 26 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:37.68        
                  34.95     1:17.87 (42.92)     2:02.70 (44.83)     2:37.68 (34.98)
 27 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:45.94    2:37.93        
                  34.36     1:14.03 (39.67)     2:03.12 (49.09)     2:37.93 (34.81)
 28 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              2:29.03    2:38.10        
                  33.84     1:15.01 (41.17)     1:59.50 (44.49)     2:38.10 (38.60)
 29 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:32.33    2:38.21        
                  32.98     1:11.48 (38.50)     2:00.82 (49.34)     2:38.21 (37.39)
 30 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:53.71    2:38.41        
                  36.38     1:16.72 (40.34)     2:01.83 (45.11)     2:38.41 (36.58)
 31 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           2:22.12    2:38.50        
                  33.23     1:14.48 (41.25)     2:01.41 (46.93)     2:38.50 (37.09)
 32 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:27.80    2:39.00        
                  34.09     1:17.01 (42.92)     2:03.54 (46.53)     2:39.00 (35.46)
 33 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:36.67    2:39.92        
                  34.91     1:18.27 (43.36)     2:01.56 (43.29)     2:39.92 (38.36)
 34 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              2:46.86    2:40.07        
                  32.80     1:16.86 (44.06)     2:04.98 (48.12)     2:40.07 (35.09)
 35 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:34.60    2:40.72        
                  33.24     1:15.79 (42.55)     2:04.53 (48.74)     2:40.72 (36.19)
 36 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:42.81    2:41.00        
                  35.74     1:17.96 (42.22)     2:04.09 (46.13)     2:41.00 (36.91)
 37 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:48.97    2:41.11        
                  35.79     1:18.81 (43.02)     2:07.74 (48.93)     2:41.11 (33.37)
 38 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:41.22        
                  31.90     1:17.07 (45.17)     2:04.62 (47.55)     2:41.22 (36.60)
 39 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:35.89    2:42.41        
                  34.62     1:15.62 (41.00)     2:07.38 (51.76)     2:42.41 (35.03)
 40 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              2:55.68    2:42.46        
                  35.98     1:16.83 (40.85)     2:07.80 (50.97)     2:42.46 (34.66)
 41 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            2:57.00    2:42.67        
                  33.06     1:17.13 (44.07)     2:04.20 (47.07)     2:42.67 (38.47)
 42 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:47.64    2:42.84        
                  31.60     1:14.41 (42.81)     2:05.84 (51.43)     2:42.84 (37.00)
 43 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              3:11.53    2:43.02        
                  34.85     1:19.36 (44.51)     2:09.42 (50.06)     2:43.02 (33.60)
 44 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              2:29.04    2:43.71        
                  32.10     1:11.69 (39.59)     2:06.39 (54.70)     2:43.71 (37.32)
 45 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:44.88    2:44.02        
                  34.05     1:18.48 (44.43)     2:09.57 (51.09)     2:44.02 (34.45)
 46 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:42.29    2:44.86        
                  35.44     1:16.26 (40.82)     2:07.63 (51.37)     2:44.86 (37.23)
 47 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Unattached-MR        2:45.00    2:45.79        
                  36.38     1:18.34 (41.96)     2:09.30 (50.96)     2:45.79 (36.49)
 48 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              2:37.36    2:46.01        
                  32.66     1:14.94 (42.28)     2:09.07 (54.13)     2:46.01 (36.94)
 48 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              2:53.49    2:46.01        
                  34.22     1:16.94 (42.72)     2:07.99 (51.05)     2:46.01 (38.02)
 50 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              2:43.65    2:46.58        
                  36.79     1:18.49 (41.70)     2:09.43 (50.94)     2:46.58 (37.15)
 51 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              2:37.53    2:46.91        
                  35.21     1:20.32 (45.11)     2:12.24 (51.92)     2:46.91 (34.67)
 52 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:32.37    2:46.92        
                  36.07     1:18.62 (42.55)     2:09.77 (51.15)     2:46.92 (37.15)
 53 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:46.95        
                  34.77     1:18.45 (43.68)     2:09.27 (50.82)     2:46.95 (37.68)
 54 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:35.32    2:47.58        
                  33.46     1:16.88 (43.42)     2:08.19 (51.31)     2:47.58 (39.39)
 55 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:47.69        
                  34.45     1:19.24 (44.79)     2:13.29 (54.05)     2:47.69 (34.40)
 56 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:42.62    2:48.11        
                  37.10     1:19.66 (42.56)     2:08.98 (49.32)     2:48.11 (39.13)
 57 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              3:12.72    2:48.28        
                  35.82     1:19.58 (43.76)     2:13.27 (53.69)     2:48.28 (35.01)
 58 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              2:56.31    2:49.89        
                  37.68     1:23.95 (46.27)     2:10.19 (46.24)     2:49.89 (39.70)
 59 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:49.77    2:51.54        
                  37.23     1:21.84 (44.61)     2:14.49 (52.65)     2:51.54 (37.05)
 60 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:41.41    2:52.38        
                  36.89     1:21.42 (44.53)     2:15.31 (53.89)     2:52.38 (37.07)
 61 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              3:06.01    2:52.69        
                  37.80     1:22.43 (44.63)     2:17.42 (54.99)     2:52.69 (35.27)
 62 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              3:07.26    2:52.90        
                  38.10     1:23.91 (45.81)     2:14.88 (50.97)     2:52.90 (38.02)
 63 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              2:58.63    2:53.01        
                  36.90     1:19.88 (42.98)     2:15.66 (55.78)     2:53.01 (37.35)
 64 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              3:02.09    2:56.74        
                  36.69     1:22.88 (46.19)     2:16.64 (53.76)     2:56.74 (40.10)
 65 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              2:31.52    2:57.17        
                  33.81     1:21.43 (47.62)     2:18.24 (56.81)     2:57.17 (38.93)
 66 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:57.28        
                  38.59     1:24.92 (46.33)     2:18.98 (54.06)     2:57.28 (38.30)
 67 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              3:06.61    2:57.74        
                  38.52     1:24.01 (45.49)     2:18.24 (54.23)     2:57.74 (39.50)
 68 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              3:16.58    2:58.71        
                  38.90     1:25.80 (46.90)     2:20.77 (54.97)     2:58.71 (37.94)
 69 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    2:58.75        
                  36.61     1:23.25 (46.64)     2:18.41 (55.16)     2:58.75 (40.34)
 70 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:57.34    2:59.11        
                  39.68     1:28.04 (48.36)     2:19.78 (51.74)     2:59.11 (39.33)
 71 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:56.35    2:59.25        
                  40.25     1:28.25 (48.00)     2:20.45 (52.20)     2:59.25 (38.80)
 72 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:24.06    2:59.45        
                  37.88     1:26.72 (48.84)     2:22.47 (55.75)     2:59.45 (36.98)
 73 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:51.58    2:59.83        
                  41.87     1:29.90 (48.03)     2:22.16 (52.26)     2:59.83 (37.67)
 74 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              3:14.71    3:00.14        
                  40.77     1:30.80 (50.03)     2:19.36 (48.56)     3:00.14 (40.78)
 75 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              3:25.94    3:02.19        
                  37.77     1:25.97 (48.20)     2:18.20 (52.23)     3:02.19 (43.99)
 76 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              3:04.45    3:04.78        
                  40.63     1:30.74 (50.11)     2:20.69 (49.95)     3:04.78 (44.09)
 77 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    3:06.26        
                  36.06     1:24.84 (48.78)     2:23.84 (59.00)     3:06.26 (42.42)
 78 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR              2:49.32    3:09.17        
                  38.42     1:27.43 (49.01)     2:22.60 (55.17)     3:09.17 (46.57)
 79 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:12.17        
                  44.06     1:33.16 (49.10)     2:29.81 (56.65)     3:12.17 (42.36)
 80 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:35.40    3:17.44        
                  37.66     1:27.00 (49.34)   2:32.34 (1:05.34)     3:17.44 (45.10)
 81 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:43.75    3:18.63        
                  41.34     1:30.91 (49.57)   2:33.15 (1:02.24)     3:18.63 (45.48)
 82 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              3:24.99    3:21.31        
                  42.40     1:32.55 (50.15)   2:41.09 (1:08.54)     3:21.31 (40.22)
 83 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR              3:15.50    3:24.21        
                  39.33     1:29.19 (49.86)   2:37.40 (1:08.21)     3:24.21 (46.81)
 84 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:53.41    3:24.76        
                  45.54     1:42.04 (56.50)     2:37.64 (55.60)     3:24.76 (47.12)
 85 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              3:25.83    3:24.93        
                  52.53     1:43.22 (50.69)     2:42.14 (58.92)     3:24.93 (42.79)
 86 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               3:26.26    3:25.74        
                  41.42     1:37.83 (56.41)   2:42.20 (1:04.37)     3:25.74 (43.54)
 87 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               3:30.70    3:29.52        
                  48.06     1:45.13 (57.07)     2:44.85 (59.72)     3:29.52 (44.67)
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              3:20.38         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.19     1:44.25 (53.06)   2:48.81 (1:04.56)          DQ (45.77)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              4:33.80    4:49.04        
                  29.59     1:02.57 (32.98)     1:41.52 (38.95)     2:20.00 (38.48)
        3:01.39 (41.39)     3:42.96 (41.57)     4:16.41 (33.45)     4:49.04 (32.63)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               5:00.43    5:03.31        
                  31.60     1:08.18 (36.58)     1:46.89 (38.71)     2:24.42 (37.53)
        3:07.71 (43.29)     3:51.41 (43.70)     4:28.58 (37.17)     5:03.31 (34.73)
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           5:01.34    5:12.15        
                  32.37     1:09.58 (37.21)     1:50.46 (40.88)     2:29.89 (39.43)
        3:15.99 (46.10)     3:59.91 (43.92)     4:37.02 (37.11)     5:12.15 (35.13)
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              5:16.00    5:12.73        
                  33.53     1:14.30 (40.77)     1:55.30 (41.00)     2:34.78 (39.48)
        3:18.31 (43.53)     4:02.27 (43.96)     4:38.71 (36.44)     5:12.73 (34.02)
  5 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              5:07.09    5:15.06        
                  29.90     1:05.60 (35.70)     1:47.03 (41.43)     2:29.96 (42.93)
        3:16.36 (46.40)     4:03.92 (47.56)     4:41.35 (37.43)     5:15.06 (33.71)
  6 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               5:10.00    5:16.11        
                  33.51     1:12.28 (38.77)     1:54.56 (42.28)     2:34.92 (40.36)
        3:17.00 (42.08)     4:00.22 (43.22)     4:38.55 (38.33)     5:16.11 (37.56)
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               5:20.00    5:16.16        
                  33.27     1:09.53 (36.26)     1:51.91 (42.38)     2:34.72 (42.81)
        3:16.88 (42.16)     4:02.39 (45.51)     4:39.15 (36.76)     5:16.16 (37.01)
  8 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               5:27.90    5:16.40        
                  33.69     1:11.68 (37.99)     1:53.45 (41.77)     2:33.41 (39.96)
        3:16.57 (43.16)     4:00.80 (44.23)     4:38.94 (38.14)     5:16.40 (37.46)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               5:16.28    5:20.22        
                  33.69     1:12.87 (39.18)     1:53.64 (40.77)     2:33.93 (40.29)
        3:18.94 (45.01)     4:04.46 (45.52)     4:43.08 (38.62)     5:20.22 (37.14)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               5:06.44    5:22.44        
                  33.01     1:12.18 (39.17)     1:55.26 (43.08)     2:36.68 (41.42)
        3:22.47 (45.79)     4:08.18 (45.71)     4:45.98 (37.80)     5:22.44 (36.46)
 11 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:22.68        
                  33.06     1:11.56 (38.50)     1:53.42 (41.86)     2:33.09 (39.67)
        3:21.26 (48.17)     4:09.03 (47.77)     4:46.22 (37.19)     5:22.68 (36.46)
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              5:14.68    5:23.60        
                  31.75     1:10.00 (38.25)     1:53.36 (43.36)     2:35.47 (42.11)
        3:20.78 (45.31)     4:04.93 (44.15)   5:23.60 (1:18.67)                    
 13 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              5:21.78    5:25.82        
                  33.74     1:10.10 (36.36)     1:50.99 (40.89)     2:31.07 (40.08)
        3:19.73 (48.66)     4:07.29 (47.56)     4:47.36 (40.07)     5:25.82 (38.46)
 14 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               5:40.91    5:27.28        
                  33.27     1:10.62 (37.35)     1:54.56 (43.94)     2:37.98 (43.42)
        3:23.27 (45.29)     4:08.28 (45.01)     4:48.16 (39.88)     5:27.28 (39.12)
 15 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               5:39.12    5:27.38        
                  36.04     1:18.25 (42.21)     1:59.81 (41.56)     2:41.25 (41.44)
        3:27.54 (46.29)     4:14.86 (47.32)     4:51.01 (36.15)     5:27.38 (36.37)
 16 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:30.18        
                  36.34     1:18.64 (42.30)     1:59.86 (41.22)     2:41.38 (41.52)
        3:31.33 (49.95)     4:19.11 (47.78)     4:55.92 (36.81)     5:30.18 (34.26)
 17 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:30.47        
                  36.06     1:20.69 (44.63)     2:04.93 (44.24)     2:46.17 (41.24)
        3:33.04 (46.87)     4:18.44 (45.40)     4:56.29 (37.85)     5:30.47 (34.18)
 18 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              5:16.22    5:30.98        
                  33.51     1:11.17 (37.66)     1:53.89 (42.72)     2:35.35 (41.46)
        3:25.20 (49.85)     4:13.56 (48.36)     4:52.79 (39.23)     5:30.98 (38.19)
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              5:29.43    5:32.04        
                  31.64     1:07.91 (36.27)     1:50.93 (43.02)     2:32.59 (41.66)
        3:22.39 (49.80)     4:12.98 (50.59)     4:53.10 (40.12)     5:32.04 (38.94)
 20 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.00    5:36.13        
                  34.18     1:14.99 (40.81)     2:00.00 (45.01)     2:41.25 (41.25)
        3:30.08 (48.83)     4:19.60 (49.52)     4:58.08 (38.48)     5:36.13 (38.05)
 21 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              5:30.80    5:37.29        
                  34.35     1:16.80 (42.45)     2:02.95 (46.15)     2:45.48 (42.53)
        3:32.60 (47.12)                             4:59.97 ( )     5:37.29 (37.32)
 22 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               5:20.00    5:37.79        
                  33.90     1:12.23 (38.33)     1:55.81 (43.58)     2:38.78 (42.97)
        3:30.18 (51.40)     4:21.83 (51.65)     4:59.59 (37.76)     5:37.79 (38.20)
 23 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              5:40.50    5:43.21        
                  33.28     1:13.70 (40.42)     1:59.16 (45.46)     2:42.90 (43.74)
        3:33.10 (50.20)     4:24.97 (51.87)     5:03.95 (38.98)     5:43.21 (39.26)
 24 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    5:45.67        
                  34.71     1:17.25 (42.54)     2:02.44 (45.19)     2:46.30 (43.86)
        3:37.20 (50.90)     4:29.61 (52.41)     5:08.94 (39.33)     5:45.67 (36.73)
 25 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               5:50.00    5:54.22        
                  34.26     1:15.37 (41.11)     2:01.88 (46.51)     2:48.05 (46.17)
        3:43.14 (55.09)     4:38.00 (54.86)     5:16.06 (38.06)     5:54.22 (38.16)
 26 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              5:50.00    5:56.01        
                  38.75     1:25.32 (46.57)     2:12.02 (46.70)     2:56.56 (44.54)
        3:47.44 (50.88)     4:37.12 (49.68)     5:16.81 (39.69)     5:56.01 (39.20)
 27 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               6:40.11    6:32.48        
                  35.18     1:20.57 (45.39)     2:12.94 (52.37)     3:04.48 (51.54)
        4:03.67 (59.19)     5:02.07 (58.40)     5:49.35 (47.28)     6:32.48 (43.13)
 -- Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               5:05.47         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  33.72     1:12.29 (38.57)     1:50.52 (38.23)     2:28.14 (37.62)
        3:14.31 (46.17)     3:59.39 (45.08)     4:37.98 (38.59)          DQ (33.57)