Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 10:30 AM
          2017 MR PAC Christmas Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017          
                              Sanction #: 171207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ                31.26      30.09 JO     
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      30.49 JO     
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      31.00 JO     
  4 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      31.39 JO     
  5 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ                31.79      31.51 JO     
  6 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                33.40      32.18 SILV   
  7 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.95      32.38 SILV   
  8 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               32.77      32.70 SILV   
  9 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                33.11      32.84 SILV   
 10 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.90      32.98 SILV   
 11 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               33.86      33.33 SILV   
 12 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 33.94      33.44 SILV   
 13 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                34.64      33.78 SILV   
 14 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                37.15      33.99 SILV   
 15 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                33.71      34.00 SILV   
 16 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.87      34.45 SILV   
 16 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      34.45 SILV   
 18 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 35.70      34.77 SILV   
 19 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.44      34.80 SILV   
 20 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 35.41      34.82 SILV   
 21 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               37.71      34.83 SILV   
 22 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.77      34.85 SILV   
 23 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               35.83      34.95 SILV   
 24 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                40.00      35.02 SILV   
 25 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.46      35.55        
 26 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ                37.21      35.87        
 27 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      36.11        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      36.21        
 29 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 35.74      36.35        
 30 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE$-MR               54.59      36.55        
 31 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR               42.92      36.74        
 32 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      37.03        
 33 Estrella, Sofia M         10 MWDA-MR                41.42      37.50        
 34 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               45.90      37.52        
 35 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                37.32      37.53        
 36 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                38.89      38.29        
 37 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      38.58        
 38 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR                 37.04      38.66        
 39 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 38.64      39.18        
 40 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               42.03      39.34        
 41 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                44.56      39.84        
 42 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      40.07        
 43 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                43.21      40.29        
 44 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ                49.45      40.38        
 45 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 42.72      40.45        
 46 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                43.30      40.46        
 47 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.98      40.64        
 48 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                43.18      40.76        
 49 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                41.36      40.78        
 50 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 41.60      41.05        
 51 Berger, Kayla             10 LIFE$-MR               54.31      41.37        
 52 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.22      41.74        
 53 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               40.45      41.81        
 54 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               46.17      42.14        
 55 Brenner, Gabriella C      10 EAST-MR                40.53      42.25        
 55 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR                48.44      42.25        
 57 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.61      42.32        
 58 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22      42.52        
 59 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 41.32      42.54        
 60 Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR                40.66      42.91        
 61 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 42.67      43.35        
 62 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                41.49      43.45        
 63 Larson, Ruby I             9 LBA-MR                 42.69      43.52        
 64 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 59.99      43.70        
 65 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 46.21      44.44        
 66 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 45.42      44.47        
 67 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                    NT      44.69        
 68 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      44.91        
 69 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      44.99        
 70 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                58.71      45.13        
 71 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 45.86      45.38        
 72 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 43.41      46.93        
 73 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                52.31      46.96        
 74 O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR                 47.51      47.58        
 75 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 41.85      47.79        
 76 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 49.30      48.02        
 77 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 48.38      48.34        
 78 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:00.99      48.47        
 79 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.28      48.88        
 80 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                52.22      49.24        
 81 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR                52.99      49.26        
 82 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                49.63      49.96        
 83 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 48.97      50.35        
 84 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR                 44.22      50.44        
 85 Miller, Katie             10 LIFE$-MR             1:15.86      50.92        
 86 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               48.15      51.11        
 87 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 50.02      51.89        
 88 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               50.28      52.47        
 89 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 53.88      52.90        
 90 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                48.24      53.18        
 91 Jeune, Avery M             8 PAC-MR                 56.49      53.37        
 92 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR                 52.29      55.75        
 93 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR                 51.49      55.84        
 94 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 51.51      58.01        
 95 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR                52.99      58.28        
 96 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.08        
 97 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 49.61    1:13.98        
 -- Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                36.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.87    1:08.74 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)                                        
  2 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ              1:08.71    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.91     1:09.03 (35.12)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:13.78    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.38     1:09.90 (36.52)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.35 (35.89)                                        
  5 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:11.48    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.46 (36.43)                                        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.59 (35.85)                                        
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:09.14    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.01 (36.03)                                        
  8 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.14    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.07 (37.88)                                        
  9 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:18.87    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.88 (37.81)                                        
 10 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:14.74    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.62 (39.28)                                        
 11 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.14 (39.73)                                        
 12 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               1:13.18    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.27 (39.74)                                        
 13 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:18.87    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.66 (40.06)                                        
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:18.36    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.79 (39.86)                                        
 15 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.33    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.96 (40.91)                                        
 16 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:18.88    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.11 (40.74)                                        
 17 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.16    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.08 (41.73)                                        
 18 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:13.95    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.23 (41.23)                                        
 19 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:17.50    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.24 (40.62)                                        
 20 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.42    1:18.61        
                  36.36     1:18.61 (42.25)                                        
 21 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:18.25    1:18.62        
                  36.90     1:18.62 (41.72)                                        
 22 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.21    1:18.76        
                  38.86     1:18.76 (39.90)                                        
 23 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.30    1:19.16        
                  36.91     1:19.16 (42.25)                                        
 24 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:21.28    1:19.61        
                  37.78     1:19.61 (41.83)                                        
 25 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:25.31    1:20.02        
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)                                        
 26 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:20.78    1:20.78        
                  38.36     1:20.78 (42.42)                                        
 27 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:22.36    1:21.13        
                  37.54     1:21.13 (43.59)                                        
 28 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:19.11    1:21.17        
                  38.39     1:21.17 (42.78)                                        
 29 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.44    1:23.60        
                  39.67     1:23.60 (43.93)                                        
 30 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:22.56    1:23.80        
                  38.62     1:23.80 (45.18)                                        
 31 Borbe, Tamara S            9 JFAC-NJ              1:26.02    1:24.34        
                  41.69     1:24.34 (42.65)                                        
 32 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.90    1:24.71        
                  39.07     1:24.71 (45.64)                                        
 33 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:31.20    1:24.80        
                  40.30     1:24.80 (44.50)                                        
 34 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.75    1:25.23        
                  40.28     1:25.23 (44.95)                                        
 35 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:24.64    1:25.61        
                  39.17     1:25.61 (46.44)                                        
 36 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:26.18        
                  41.15     1:26.18 (45.03)                                        
 37 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ              1:23.67    1:26.32        
                  41.97     1:26.32 (44.35)                                        
 38 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:27.39    1:26.84        
                  40.65     1:26.84 (46.19)                                        
 39 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:34.18    1:28.48        
                  41.91     1:28.48 (46.57)                                        
 40 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:34.25    1:28.65        
                  43.33     1:28.65 (45.32)                                        
 41 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:45.22    1:29.63        
                  41.53     1:29.63 (48.10)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.79    1:30.33        
                  42.40     1:30.33 (47.93)                                        
 43 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR               1:30.67    1:30.54        
                  41.87     1:30.54 (48.67)                                        
 44 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:39.03    1:30.95        
                  43.26     1:30.95 (47.69)                                        
 45 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:33.25        
                  44.85     1:33.25 (48.40)                                        
 46 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.69    1:33.46        
                  44.58     1:33.46 (48.88)                                        
 47 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:31.42    1:33.99        
                  44.89     1:33.99 (49.10)                                        
 48 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:34.92    1:34.85        
                  44.02     1:34.85 (50.83)                                        
 49 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:35.38        
                  43.05     1:35.38 (52.33)                                        
 50 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE$-MR             2:00.86    1:36.04        
                  43.97     1:36.04 (52.07)                                        
 51 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.55    1:36.12        
                  46.82     1:36.12 (49.30)                                        
 52 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:40.63    1:37.91        
                  47.71     1:37.91 (50.20)                                        
 53 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:37.09    1:38.49        
                  46.70     1:38.49 (51.79)                                        
 54 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.82    1:38.66        
                  45.74     1:38.66 (52.92)                                        
 55 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:39.74        
                  47.32     1:39.74 (52.42)                                        
 56 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              2:02.99    1:39.94        
                  47.67     1:39.94 (52.27)                                        
 57 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:34.38    1:41.07        
                  46.21     1:41.07 (54.86)                                        
 58 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.88    1:42.66        
                  49.56     1:42.66 (53.10)                                        
 59 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:48.37    1:43.31        
                  47.07     1:43.31 (56.24)                                        
 60 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:44.48    1:47.79        
                  49.63     1:47.79 (58.16)                                        
 61 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:54.07    1:49.05        
 62 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:42.20    1:49.96        
                  50.38     1:49.96 (59.58)                                        
 63 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:51.56    1:52.58        
                  52.56   1:52.58 (1:00.02)                                        
 64 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.37    1:52.73        
                  53.07     1:52.73 (59.66)                                        
 65 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:54.36    1:53.01        
                  54.29     1:53.01 (58.72)                                        
 66 Brennan, Meghan R          9 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:53.54        
                  52.20   1:53.54 (1:01.34)                                        
 67 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.73        
                  51.23   1:53.73 (1:02.50)                                        
 68 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:53.95        
                  51.53   1:53.95 (1:02.42)                                        
 69 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:59.60    2:04.75        
                  56.59   2:04.75 (1:08.16)                                        
 70 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:08.31        
                  58.65   2:08.31 (1:09.66)                                        
 71 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:00.83    2:11.84        
                  58.96   2:11.84 (1:12.88)                                        
 72 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:58.35    2:13.89        
                1:03.19   2:13.89 (1:10.70)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             2:24.70    2:19.77 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.12 (35.24)     1:43.91 (36.79)     2:19.77 (35.86)
  2 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.95    2:27.20 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.03 (39.06)     1:51.56 (38.53)     2:27.20 (35.64)
  3 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.53    2:28.32 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.14 (38.03)     1:51.33 (39.19)     2:28.32 (36.99)
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.58    2:31.10 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.19 (40.38)     1:55.45 (39.26)     2:31.10 (35.65)
  5 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.35    2:36.10 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.35 (39.44)     1:56.00 (41.65)     2:36.10 (40.10)
  6 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:51.10    2:39.37 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.82 (42.22)     2:01.49 (42.67)     2:39.37 (37.88)
  7 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             2:45.86    2:40.34 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.13 (41.03)     1:59.83 (41.70)     2:40.34 (40.51)
  8 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              2:49.83    2:45.45 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.39 (42.96)     2:05.28 (44.89)     2:45.45 (40.17)
  9 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:40.95    2:45.55 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.75 (42.88)     2:04.38 (44.63)     2:45.55 (41.17)
 10 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ              3:00.89    2:51.50        
                  38.17     1:22.21 (44.04)     2:08.05 (45.84)     2:51.50 (43.45)
 11 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.81    2:52.83        
                  41.71     1:27.81 (46.10)     2:11.55 (43.74)     2:52.83 (41.28)
 12 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.17    2:52.99        
                  39.33     1:24.05 (44.72)     2:10.84 (46.79)     2:52.99 (42.15)
 13 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:02.09    2:53.48        
                  38.59     1:23.80 (45.21)     2:11.40 (47.60)     2:53.48 (42.08)
 14 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.01    3:01.67        
                  41.36     1:28.02 (46.66)     2:16.13 (48.11)     3:01.67 (45.54)
 15 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:03.87        
                  39.77     1:25.66 (45.89)     2:12.93 (47.27)     3:03.87 (50.94)
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.44    3:16.77        
                  43.15     1:34.53 (51.38)     2:29.08 (54.55)     3:16.77 (47.69)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               35.23      33.74 JO     
  2 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ                35.06      34.87 JO     
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               35.34      35.06 JO     
  4 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                38.72      35.57 JO     
  5 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                37.85      35.80 JO     
  6 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.39      36.02 JO     
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.49      37.10 SILV   
  8 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               38.19      37.23 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.79      37.25 SILV   
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                37.95      37.81 SILV   
 11 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.22      37.97 SILV   
 12 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      38.45 SILV   
 13 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               39.73      39.15 SILV   
 14 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60      39.26 SILV   
 15 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 40.84      39.30 SILV   
 16 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               38.69      39.34 SILV   
 17 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                41.16      39.40 SILV   
 18 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                40.21      39.58 SILV   
 19 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 40.50      40.00 SILV   
 20 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.86      40.21 SILV   
 21 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                42.96      40.32 SILV   
 22 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.72      40.71 SILV   
 23 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      40.93 SILV   
 24 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ                45.02      41.03 SILV   
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      41.26 SILV   
 26 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      41.59 SILV   
 27 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      41.75 SILV   
 28 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 41.82      42.46        
 29 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               43.66      42.70        
 30 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:00.99      42.86        
 31 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE$-MR               58.82      43.47        
 32 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               46.76      43.60        
 33 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.30      43.64        
 34 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                44.24      43.94        
 35 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              1:02.19      44.04        
 36 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                46.57      44.27        
 37 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.96      44.28        
 38 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 44.99      44.54        
 39 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      44.68        
 40 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               50.08      44.98        
 41 Estrella, Sofia M         10 MWDA-MR                47.29      45.22        
 42 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.44      45.83        
 43 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                49.68      45.90        
 44 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                48.38      46.18        
 45 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                52.74      46.71        
 46 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.38      47.12        
 47 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.16      47.45        
 48 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 47.56      47.59        
 49 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR                51.65      47.63        
 50 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR                 48.27      47.82        
 51 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                51.94      47.96        
 52 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.37      48.09        
 53 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               48.20      48.10        
 54 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               57.99      48.75        
 55 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.76      48.79        
 56 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 50.38      49.08        
 57 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 48.51      49.31        
 58 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                47.41      49.33        
 59 Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR                52.82      49.58        
 60 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                    NT      49.70        
 61 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                51.39      49.74        
 62 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               53.99      50.40        
 63 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ                57.71      50.54        
 64 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 49.97      50.56        
 65 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                59.90      50.60        
 66 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 52.32      50.78        
 67 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 46.82      50.85        
 68 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                55.32      50.92        
 69 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      51.31        
 70 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      51.35        
 71 Brenner, Gabriella C      10 EAST-MR                48.00      51.87        
 72 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 51.99      52.00        
 73 Larson, Ruby I             9 LBA-MR               1:09.27      52.76        
 74 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:04.99      53.48        
 75 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               55.29      53.66        
 76 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:04.59      53.91        
 77 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 53.21      54.00        
 78 O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR                    NT      54.19        
 79 Jeune, Avery M             8 PAC-MR                 55.74      55.07        
 80 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 51.82      55.25        
 81 Berger, Kayla             10 LIFE$-MR             1:09.23      56.14        
 82 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 55.86      56.35        
 83 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                50.81      56.79        
 84 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.06      56.83        
 85 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:04.26      56.87        
 86 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:01.28      57.99        
 87 Miller, Katie             10 LIFE$-MR             1:20.86      58.35        
 88 Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:02.55      58.78        
 89 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                    NT      59.70        
 90 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR                 55.70      59.71        
 91 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:00.25    1:00.72        
 92 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 59.05    1:02.45        
 93 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 53.64    1:02.83        
 94 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              1:04.99    1:03.15        
 95 Song, Kelly                7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99    1:05.45        
 96 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:12.51        
 -- Ghosh, Shefalie A          9 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:14.60    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.41 (36.57)                                        
  2 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:19.91    1:14.55 JO     
                  36.01     1:14.55 (38.54)                                        
  3 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ              1:20.65    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.04 (39.06)                                        
  4 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ              1:34.80    1:15.85 JO     
                  36.95     1:15.85 (38.90)                                        
  5 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.59    1:17.45 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.45 (40.45)                                        
  6 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:21.19    1:17.72 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.72 (40.84)                                        
  7 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:18.28    1:18.24 JO     
                  38.27     1:18.24 (39.97)                                        
  8 Tiedemann, Megan          10 RYE-MR               1:23.00    1:19.25 JO     
                  39.40     1:19.25 (39.85)                                        
  9 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.00 (41.17)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:21.81    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.14 (42.60)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.71    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.79 (42.44)                                        
 12 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:24.45    1:22.91 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.91 (42.56)                                        
 13 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.89    1:23.20 SILV   
                  42.32     1:23.20 (40.88)                                        
 14 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:23.53 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.53 (42.43)                                        
 15 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.36    1:25.33 SILV   
                  41.94     1:25.33 (43.39)                                        
 16 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               1:30.00    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.70 (44.28)                                        
 17 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.88    1:25.91 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.91 (44.66)                                        
 18 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.12 (44.49)                                        
 19 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:30.45    1:26.74 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.74 (44.35)                                        
 20 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:27.91    1:27.33 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.33 (45.51)                                        
 21 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:27.45 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.45 (46.10)                                        
 22 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:30.11    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.79     1:27.75 (45.96)                                        
 23 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:26.27    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.19 (47.00)                                        
 24 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.29    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.99     1:29.07 (46.08)                                        
 25 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:31.79    1:29.14 SILV   
                  42.86     1:29.14 (46.28)                                        
 26 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.93    1:30.09 SILV   
                  43.70     1:30.09 (46.39)                                        
 27 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:33.04    1:30.25 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.25 (47.16)                                        
 28 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:31.66 SILV   
                  44.66     1:31.66 (47.00)                                        
 29 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:32.10    1:32.00 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.00 (47.47)                                        
 30 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:32.12 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.12 (48.50)                                        
 31 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:32.90    1:32.35 SILV   
                  45.31     1:32.35 (47.04)                                        
 32 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.66    1:32.92 SILV   
                  45.00     1:32.92 (47.92)                                        
 33 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:36.77    1:33.33        
                  45.13     1:33.33 (48.20)                                        
 34 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:32.81    1:33.37        
                  44.41     1:33.37 (48.96)                                        
 35 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ              1:45.99    1:35.25        
                  45.18     1:35.25 (50.07)                                        
 36 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:41.98    1:35.63        
                  46.76     1:35.63 (48.87)                                        
 37 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.74    1:35.87        
                  47.76     1:35.87 (48.11)                                        
 38 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:36.42        
                  48.27     1:36.42 (48.15)                                        
 39 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.16    1:37.10        
                  46.76     1:37.10 (50.34)                                        
 40 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:37.63        
                  46.05     1:37.63 (51.58)                                        
 41 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:57.39    1:38.27        
                  48.11     1:38.27 (50.16)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.25    1:38.57        
                  46.96     1:38.57 (51.61)                                        
 43 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.71    1:38.77        
                  47.58     1:38.77 (51.19)                                        
 44 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:39.57        
 45 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:50.28    1:42.70        
                  50.43     1:42.70 (52.27)                                        
 46 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:39.37    1:46.24        
                  51.14     1:46.24 (55.10)                                        
 47 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:46.38        
                  49.83     1:46.38 (56.55)                                        
 48 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.43        
                  50.70     1:46.43 (55.73)                                        
 49 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:46.88        
                  50.15     1:46.88 (56.73)                                        
 50 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:02.00    1:47.45        
                  52.10     1:47.45 (55.35)                                        
 51 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:48.68        
                  52.48     1:48.68 (56.20)                                        
 52 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.29    1:51.40        
                  52.03     1:51.40 (59.37)                                        
 53 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:55.10        
                  53.69   1:55.10 (1:01.41)                                        
 54 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.69    1:55.30        
                1:55.30         1:55.30 ( )                                        
 55 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:48.92    1:57.66        
                  54.16   1:57.66 (1:03.50)                                        
 56 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:59.40        
 57 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:00.96        
                  57.55   2:00.96 (1:03.41)                                        
 58 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:56.26    2:02.30        
                  59.26   2:02.30 (1:03.04)                                        
 59 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.01        
                1:01.79   2:07.01 (1:05.22)                                        
 60 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:04.62    2:09.00        
                1:00.63   2:09.00 (1:08.37)                                        
 61 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:11.35        
                1:02.59   2:11.35 (1:08.76)                                        
 62 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:07.00    2:11.64        
                1:01.03   2:11.64 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               2:15.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.60          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Borbe, Tamara S            9 JFAC-NJ              1:50.12         DQ        
                  45.87          DQ (49.10)                                        
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.89         DQ        
                  52.26          DQ (53.50)                                        
 -- Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.84         DQ        
      False start
                  43.61          DQ (45.91)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      39.07 JO     
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 39.99      39.25 JO     
  3 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                42.04      41.19 JO     
  4 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ                46.67      41.35 JO     
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      41.69 JO     
  6 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.97      41.72 JO     
  7 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.03      42.30 JO     
  8 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ                43.29      42.60 SILV   
  9 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               46.18      43.62 SILV   
 10 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.07      43.68 SILV   
 11 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               44.30      44.24 SILV   
 12 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.94      44.89 SILV   
 13 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 46.38      45.03 SILV   
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 47.37      45.36 SILV   
 15 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      45.74 SILV   
 16 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               48.30      45.78 SILV   
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.74      45.99 SILV   
 18 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                46.71      46.06 SILV   
 19 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ                47.53      46.20 SILV   
 20 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                45.06      46.46 SILV   
 21 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.10      46.93 SILV   
 22 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.67      46.98 SILV   
 23 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 47.22      47.20 SILV   
 24 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 48.37      47.37 SILV   
 25 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 50.68      47.83        
 26 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                47.39      48.45        
 27 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR               50.07      48.47        
 28 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                49.15      48.78        
 29 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.90      49.68        
 30 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      50.02        
 31 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                51.00      50.42        
 32 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                56.61      50.64        
 33 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ                55.43      51.15        
 34 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                47.78      51.19        
 35 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                56.40      51.22        
 36 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                51.85      52.87        
 37 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                52.28      53.34        
 38 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               52.73      53.39        
 39 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.98      53.71        
 40 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               59.10      54.14        
 41 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 55.03      54.69        
 42 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                57.03      55.03        
 43 Borbe, Tamara S            9 JFAC-NJ                59.06      55.05        
 44 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29      55.73        
 45 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      55.89        
 46 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR                 55.01      55.91        
 47 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 53.78      56.40        
 48 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE$-MR               55.86      56.57        
 49 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.72      56.75        
 50 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:03.11      57.35        
 51 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                59.72      57.67        
 52 Brennan, Meghan R          9 FREE-MR                45.99      58.24        
 53 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.92      59.00        
 54 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:03.48    1:00.84        
 55 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:03.35        
 56 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:04.01        
 57 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:01.44    1:04.59        
 58 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:03.05    1:04.82        
 59 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:10.65    1:05.01        
 60 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:05.22        
 61 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:03.03    1:05.23        
 62 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:01.22    1:05.26        
 63 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:13.14        
 64 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:21.77        
 -- Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:04.97         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:26.63    1:25.94 JO     
                  40.24     1:25.94 (45.70)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.71    1:27.69 JO     
                  42.75     1:27.69 (44.94)                                        
  3 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:29.27 JO     
                  42.30     1:29.27 (46.97)                                        
  4 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:31.31 JO     
                  43.98     1:31.31 (47.33)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:33.32    1:33.16 SILV   
                  43.62     1:33.16 (49.54)                                        
  6 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.29    1:34.30 SILV   
                  46.06     1:34.30 (48.24)                                        
  7 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.22    1:35.12 SILV   
                  46.36     1:35.12 (48.76)                                        
  8 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.50    1:35.37 SILV   
                  46.22     1:35.37 (49.15)                                        
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.07    1:37.10 SILV   
                  46.84     1:37.10 (50.26)                                        
 10 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:38.35    1:37.13 SILV   
                  46.28     1:37.13 (50.85)                                        
 11 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:36.51    1:37.55 SILV   
                  45.51     1:37.55 (52.04)                                        
 12 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.75    1:39.58 SILV   
                  48.09     1:39.58 (51.49)                                        
 13 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:43.17    1:39.71 SILV   
                  48.42     1:39.71 (51.29)                                        
 14 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:41.99    1:40.42 SILV   
                  48.07     1:40.42 (52.35)                                        
 15 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:42.94    1:42.20 SILV   
                  49.89     1:42.20 (52.31)                                        
 16 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:39.19    1:42.85 SILV   
                  49.93     1:42.85 (52.92)                                        
 17 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:43.56 SILV   
                  48.89     1:43.56 (54.67)                                        
 18 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:48.20    1:43.75 SILV   
                  48.52     1:43.75 (55.23)                                        
 19 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:53.78    1:45.45 SILV   
                  51.60     1:45.45 (53.85)                                        
 20 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.90    1:46.65        
                  51.53     1:46.65 (55.12)                                        
 21 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:40.62    1:46.94        
                  51.36     1:46.94 (55.58)                                        
 22 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:48.51    1:47.73        
                  52.57     1:47.73 (55.16)                                        
 23 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.57    1:47.76        
                  52.56     1:47.76 (55.20)                                        
 24 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.17    1:48.27        
                  52.92     1:48.27 (55.35)                                        
 25 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:47.11    1:49.11        
                  52.47     1:49.11 (56.64)                                        
 26 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:49.45        
                  50.42     1:49.45 (59.03)                                        
 27 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              2:03.99    1:49.61        
                  52.66     1:49.61 (56.95)                                        
 28 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:51.73        
                  53.16     1:51.73 (58.57)                                        
 29 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:54.55    1:52.98        
                  52.81   1:52.98 (1:00.17)                                        
 30 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:57.46    1:53.53        
                  54.32     1:53.53 (59.21)                                        
 31 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:53.74        
                  54.88     1:53.74 (58.86)                                        
 32 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:54.27        
                  55.06     1:54.27 (59.21)                                        
 33 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:57.72    1:55.26        
                  54.71   1:55.26 (1:00.55)                                        
 34 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:55.62        
                  55.69     1:55.62 (59.93)                                        
 35 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              2:01.93    1:58.20        
                  57.94   1:58.20 (1:00.26)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR               1:58.78    1:58.81        
                  56.27   1:58.81 (1:02.54)                                        
 37 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.62    1:59.18        
                  57.85   1:59.18 (1:01.33)                                        
 38 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               2:12.12    2:02.00        
                1:00.16   2:02.00 (1:01.84)                                        
 39 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.88    2:05.88        
                1:00.25   2:05.88 (1:05.63)                                        
 40 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              2:21.53    2:06.77        
                1:00.55   2:06.77 (1:06.22)                                        
 41 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               2:04.51    2:07.02        
                1:00.27   2:07.02 (1:06.75)                                        
 42 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:07.97        
                  57.32   2:07.97 (1:10.65)                                        
 43 Estrella, Sofia M         10 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    2:11.51        
                1:02.29   2:11.51 (1:09.22)                                        
 44 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:18.10        
                1:07.29   2:18.10 (1:10.81)                                        
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             2:30.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:17.68                                                            
 -- Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             2:25.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:00.86        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.48                                                            
 -- Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.62         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:01.76                                                            
 -- Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.74        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:20.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.84        DQ (1:05.49)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ                38.96      33.76 JO     
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                36.57      33.89 JO     
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               34.13      34.03 JO     
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      34.49 JO     
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      35.15 JO     
  6 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                38.95      36.20 SILV   
  7 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ                37.15      36.41 SILV   
  8 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.74 SILV   
  9 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 40.57      39.37 SILV   
 10 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               38.70      39.76 SILV   
 11 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.62      40.22 SILV   
 12 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 42.13      40.25 SILV   
 12 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.28      40.25 SILV   
 14 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.77      40.67 SILV   
 15 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                38.92      41.48 SILV   
 16 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ                46.99      42.20 SILV   
 17 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      42.51        
 18 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.38      42.79        
 19 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.15      42.93        
 20 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.77      43.09        
 21 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                43.56      43.16        
 22 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                40.46      44.36        
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                52.79      44.90        
 24 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                50.36      45.64        
 25 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.85      46.06        
 26 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                55.00      47.40        
 27 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 45.88      48.74        
 28 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               47.27      48.93        
 29 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.25      49.43        
 30 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                54.36      49.64        
 31 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                48.35      50.66        
 32 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.93      53.12        
 33 Berger, Kayla             10 LIFE$-MR             1:10.86      54.52        
 34 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               59.75      55.22        
 35 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:15.99      56.66        
 36 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.04      56.87        
 37 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 57.10      57.05        
 38 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 55.70      57.43        
 39 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                    NT      58.55        
 40 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               57.19      58.86        
 41 Larson, Ruby I             9 LBA-MR                 56.78      59.11        
 42 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:01.94        
 43 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:03.65        
 44 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:08.61        
 45 Song, Kelly                7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99    1:12.73        
 46 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:02.55    1:13.56        
 47 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:09.69    1:17.37        
 48 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:28.12    1:38.57        
 -- Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:05.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE$-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fitzsimons, Georgia A      7 PAC-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:08.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:15.25    1:12.20 JO     
                  33.36     1:12.20 (38.84)                                        
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:22.53    1:18.60 JO     
                  35.30     1:18.60 (43.30)                                        
  3 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:26.89    1:18.86 JO     
                  36.66     1:18.86 (42.20)                                        
  4 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:25.48    1:19.09 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.09 (42.34)                                        
  5 Tiedemann, Megan          10 RYE-MR               1:20.00    1:20.68 JO     
                  35.68     1:20.68 (45.00)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.90    1:20.80 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.80 (42.38)                                        
  7 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ              1:22.20    1:21.77 JO     
                  36.26     1:21.77 (45.51)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:25.13    1:22.97 JO     
                  39.30     1:22.97 (43.67)                                        
  9 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.31    1:25.01 SILV   
                  39.40     1:25.01 (45.61)                                        
 10 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:32.15    1:25.97 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.97 (44.92)                                        
 11 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:28.04 SILV   
                  40.60     1:28.04 (47.44)                                        
 12 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.60    1:28.48 SILV   
                  40.34     1:28.48 (48.14)                                        
 13 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.32    1:29.04 SILV   
                  40.18     1:29.04 (48.86)                                        
 14 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               1:45.00    1:31.98 SILV   
                  40.82     1:31.98 (51.16)                                        
 15 Tran, Kim                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:34.89    1:32.71 SILV   
                  42.78     1:32.71 (49.93)                                        
 16 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:37.99    1:33.80 SILV   
                  42.33     1:33.80 (51.47)                                        
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:34.82    1:38.72        
                  44.95     1:38.72 (53.77)                                        
 18 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.56    1:40.96        
                  47.65     1:40.96 (53.31)                                        
 19 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:43.63    1:41.03        
                  46.76     1:41.03 (54.27)                                        
 20 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:43.68        
                  46.17     1:43.68 (57.51)                                        
 21 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:44.75        
                  44.19   1:44.75 (1:00.56)                                        
 22 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:59.00    1:50.55        
                  49.23   1:50.55 (1:01.32)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    1:54.25        
                  55.00     1:54.25 (59.25)                                        
 -- Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.17         DQ        
                  48.02          DQ (53.92)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:14.52    1:12.74 JO     
                  33.08     1:12.74 (39.66)                                        
  2 Assanah, Madison J        10 JFAC-NJ              1:17.76    1:14.59 JO     
                  33.94     1:14.59 (40.65)                                        
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:18.03    1:14.66 JO     
                  35.38     1:14.66 (39.28)                                        
  4 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:26.50    1:18.42 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.42 (40.57)                                        
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:18.62 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.62 (41.03)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.58    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.00     1:19.23 (42.23)                                        
  7 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.14    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.00 (41.21)                                        
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:19.16    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.39 (44.31)                                        
  9 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:24.42    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.81 (43.15)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:23.47    1:23.74 SILV   
                  37.66     1:23.74 (46.08)                                        
 11 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:25.09    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.14 (44.49)                                        
 12 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:22.74    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.93     1:24.27 (43.34)                                        
 13 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:25.62 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.62 (45.28)                                        
 14 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:32.78    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.16     1:27.38 (46.22)                                        
 15 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:32.14    1:27.40 SILV   
                  42.53     1:27.40 (44.87)                                        
 16 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.07    1:27.76 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.76 (46.69)                                        
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:28.17    1:28.29 SILV   
                1:28.11      1:28.29 (0.18)                                        
 18 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:28.40 SILV   
                  41.54     1:28.40 (46.86)                                        
 19 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.33    1:29.07        
                  39.56     1:29.07 (49.51)                                        
 20 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:29.11        
                  41.00     1:29.11 (48.11)                                        
 21 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:34.56    1:29.20        
                  41.54     1:29.20 (47.66)                                        
 22 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:31.09    1:29.30        
                  41.75     1:29.30 (47.55)                                        
 23 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:32.26    1:29.60        
                  42.20     1:29.60 (47.40)                                        
 24 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.57    1:29.93        
                  42.53     1:29.93 (47.40)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.57    1:30.43        
                  43.29     1:30.43 (47.14)                                        
 26 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:30.63        
                  41.11     1:30.63 (49.52)                                        
 27 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:32.28        
                  41.97     1:32.28 (50.31)                                        
 28 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.10    1:33.18        
                  42.95     1:33.18 (50.23)                                        
 29 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:34.32        
                  43.68     1:34.32 (50.64)                                        
 30 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.23    1:34.82        
                  46.19     1:34.82 (48.63)                                        
 31 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR             1:44.67    1:34.86        
                  46.14     1:34.86 (48.72)                                        
 32 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:34.98        
                  43.84     1:34.98 (51.14)                                        
 33 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:40.57    1:35.51        
                  46.30     1:35.51 (49.21)                                        
 34 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:48.19    1:35.71        
                  44.76     1:35.71 (50.95)                                        
 35 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:44.33    1:36.58        
                  45.39     1:36.58 (51.19)                                        
 36 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.10    1:38.42        
                  46.28     1:38.42 (52.14)                                        
 37 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.88    1:38.84        
                  45.06     1:38.84 (53.78)                                        
 38 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE$-MR             2:30.00    1:41.23        
                2:23.69         1:41.23 ( )                                        
 39 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:41.61        
                  51.55     1:41.61 (50.06)                                        
 40 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:41.79        
                  51.25     1:41.79 (50.54)                                        
 41 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:42.08        
                  49.89     1:42.08 (52.19)                                        
 42 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:38.56    1:43.16        
                  47.41     1:43.16 (55.75)                                        
 43 Chang, Cate L              9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.40    1:43.65        
                  51.87     1:43.65 (51.78)                                        
 44 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.97    1:44.75        
                  53.04     1:44.75 (51.71)                                        
 45 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.44    1:46.40        
                  49.12     1:46.40 (57.28)                                        
 46 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:46.60        
                  48.95     1:46.60 (57.65)                                        
 47 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:52.80    1:47.94        
                  48.91     1:47.94 (59.03)                                        
 48 Estrella, Sofia M         10 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:48.52        
                  50.76     1:48.52 (57.76)                                        
 49 Wang, Isabel Y             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.49    1:49.09        
                  50.90     1:49.09 (58.19)                                        
 50 Berger, Kayla             10 LIFE$-MR             2:11.62    1:49.39        
                  56.37     1:49.39 (53.02)                                        
 51 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.69    1:51.26        
                  50.96   1:51.26 (1:00.30)                                        
 52 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:30.00    1:52.15        
                1:52.20         1:52.15 ( )                                        
 53 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:57.69    1:56.19        
                  57.88     1:56.19 (58.31)                                        
 54 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:59.84    2:02.35        
                  56.87   2:02.35 (1:05.48)                                        
 55 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               2:04.82    2:02.81        
                  57.93   2:02.81 (1:04.88)                                        
 56 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:08.08        
                1:03.25   2:08.08 (1:04.83)                                        
 57 Miller, Katie             10 LIFE$-MR             2:15.86    2:17.16        
                1:09.42   2:17.16 (1:07.74)                                        
 58 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:16.74    2:18.40        
                1:04.65   2:18.40 (1:13.75)                                        
 59 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:30.89        
                1:14.45   2:30.89 (1:16.44)                                        
 60 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:33.28    2:46.35        
                1:26.65   2:46.35 (1:19.70)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             2:49.57    2:35.95 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.66 (38.38)     2:01.46 (48.80)     2:35.95 (34.49)
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              2:50.38    2:39.84 JO     
                  35.49     1:16.63 (41.14)     2:03.34 (46.71)     2:39.84 (36.50)
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             2:53.00    2:49.52 JO     
                  40.10     1:23.53 (43.43)     2:15.20 (51.67)     2:49.52 (34.32)
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.88    2:52.20 SILV   
                  37.22     1:22.18 (44.96)     2:12.58 (50.40)     2:52.20 (39.62)
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.87    2:55.60 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.72 (43.43)     2:18.05 (54.33)     2:55.60 (37.55)
  6 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.15    2:59.27 SILV   
                  42.13     1:26.20 (44.07)     2:20.50 (54.30)     2:59.27 (38.77)
  7 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               3:15.00    3:04.54 SILV   
                  43.27     1:30.34 (47.07)     2:24.84 (54.50)     3:04.54 (39.70)
  8 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:04.78 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.36 (45.00)     2:22.43 (55.07)     3:04.78 (42.35)
  9 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.12    3:05.46 SILV   
                  40.31     1:28.33 (48.02)     2:22.18 (53.85)     3:05.46 (43.28)
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.47    3:06.56 SILV   
                  43.50     1:32.61 (49.11)     2:25.10 (52.49)     3:06.56 (41.46)
 11 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.53    3:06.97 SILV   
                  44.66     1:29.45 (44.79)     2:25.78 (56.33)     3:06.97 (41.19)
 12 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:02.85    3:07.34 SILV   
                  44.41     1:33.94 (49.53)     2:26.02 (52.08)     3:07.34 (41.32)
 13 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               3:09.11    3:09.05 SILV   
                  43.94     1:31.44 (47.50)     2:27.83 (56.39)     3:09.05 (41.22)
 14 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:19.38    3:11.67 SILV   
                  45.66     1:33.08 (47.42)     2:29.77 (56.69)     3:11.67 (41.90)
 15 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:13.46    3:15.41        
                  44.47     1:31.72 (47.25)   2:34.22 (1:02.50)     3:15.41 (41.19)
 15 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:17.39    3:15.41        
                  46.69     1:34.33 (47.64)     2:33.38 (59.05)     3:15.41 (42.03)
 17 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               3:05.99    3:16.51        
                  41.49     1:31.09 (49.60)   2:32.33 (1:01.24)     3:16.51 (44.18)
 18 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.71    3:17.94        
                  48.15     1:38.15 (50.00)     2:36.92 (58.77)     3:17.94 (41.02)
 19 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              3:35.00    3:27.69        
                  47.56     1:43.89 (56.33)     2:43.28 (59.39)     3:27.69 (44.41)
 20 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              3:45.00    3:28.81        
                  51.95     1:41.16 (49.21)   2:44.59 (1:03.43)     3:28.81 (44.22)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 27.37      27.28 JO     
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.27      27.29 JO     
  3 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                27.69      27.73 JO     
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.40      28.09 SILV   
  5 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ                28.80      28.23 SILV   
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 27.87      28.61 SILV   
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      28.75 SILV   
  8 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ                29.49      28.83 SILV   
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 28.93      29.36 SILV   
 10 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.75      29.59 SILV   
 11 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ                30.87      29.60 SILV   
 12 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                29.91      29.61 SILV   
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               30.35      29.71 SILV   
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 29.38      29.85 SILV   
 15 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ                31.51      29.92 SILV   
 16 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 29.62      29.94 SILV   
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.66      30.07 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 31.06      30.08 SILV   
 19 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ                37.32      30.09 SILV   
 20 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 31.95      30.60 SILV   
 21 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                30.16      30.72 SILV   
 22 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                31.52      31.08        
 23 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                32.28      31.39        
 24 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                33.00      31.40        
 25 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.67      31.64        
 26 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.67        
 27 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.03      31.69        
 28 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               32.47      31.88        
 29 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                33.28      32.10        
 30 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 31.31      32.11        
 31 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 34.49      32.12        
 32 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 32.20      32.24        
 33 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               34.01      32.45        
 34 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 32.51      32.46        
 35 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE$-MR               32.45      32.47        
 36 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               33.18      32.68        
 37 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                32.13      32.69        
 38 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                31.36      32.73        
 39 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.68      32.77        
 40 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               33.65      32.86        
 41 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR                 32.85      33.10        
 41 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                31.00      33.10        
 43 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               35.84      33.46        
 44 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 33.09      33.50        
 45 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.60      33.59        
 46 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 33.79      33.67        
 47 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.38      33.93        
 48 Lynch, Katherine A        11 LBA-MR                 35.18      34.47        
 49 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                33.20      34.92        
 50 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                34.84      35.13        
 51 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 33.58      35.29        
 52 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      35.43        
 53 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                35.72      35.46        
 54 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                37.57      35.53        
 55 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR                33.60      35.61        
 56 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                34.59      35.81        
 57 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 35.93      36.20        
 58 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 35.69      36.41        
 59 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                 37.60      36.88        
 60 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 36.11      37.07        
 61 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                36.03      37.65        
 62 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                37.92      38.95        
 63 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                42.40      41.23        
 64 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                42.17      41.89        
 65 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 40.36      42.55        
 66 Oh, Hannah                11 LIFE$-MR             1:00.00      45.98        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 58.51      58.80 JO     
                  28.55       58.80 (30.25)                                        
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.24      59.29 JO     
                  28.92       59.29 (30.37)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.45      59.69 JO     
                  28.60       59.69 (31.09)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:00.21 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.21 (31.39)                                        
  5 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:01.41    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.97     1:00.79 (30.82)                                        
  6 Nowak, Haley              12 JFAC-NJ              1:04.16    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.66 (32.46)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:04.21    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.55 (33.14)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)                                        
  9 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              1:04.20    1:04.31 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.31 (33.23)                                        
 10 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ              1:16.00    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.40 (33.51)                                        
 11 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:03.87    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.79 (34.43)                                        
 12 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:06.57    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.96 (33.83)                                        
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:06.35    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)                                        
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)                                        
 15 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:09.69    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.32 (34.38)                                        
 16 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:05.95    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.82 (34.21)                                        
 17 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:09.33    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.98 (35.29)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.15 (34.92)                                        
 19 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.35 (34.85)                                        
 20 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.41 (35.33)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:07.81    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.68 (35.19)                                        
 22 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:07.69 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.69 (34.62)                                        
 23 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.97 (34.72)                                        
 24 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.73    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.26 (35.87)                                        
 25 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 26 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.52        
                  33.83     1:09.52 (35.69)                                        
 27 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:11.19    1:10.33        
                  33.54     1:10.33 (36.79)                                        
 28 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:09.23    1:10.52        
                  32.73     1:10.52 (37.79)                                        
 29 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:10.72        
                  33.67     1:10.72 (37.05)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:11.40    1:10.78        
                  32.75     1:10.78 (38.03)                                        
 31 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR               1:06.50    1:10.92        
                  32.62     1:10.92 (38.30)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:10.35    1:11.55        
                  33.64     1:11.55 (37.91)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:12.76    1:11.99        
                  34.59     1:11.99 (37.40)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:12.23    1:12.78        
                  34.67     1:12.78 (38.11)                                        
 35 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:12.79        
                  35.14     1:12.79 (37.65)                                        
 36 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              1:13.97    1:13.10        
                  34.94     1:13.10 (38.16)                                        
 37 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.86    1:13.72        
                  35.23     1:13.72 (38.49)                                        
 38 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:17.03    1:15.01        
                  34.49     1:15.01 (40.52)                                        
 39 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.17    1:15.09        
                  34.69     1:15.09 (40.40)                                        
 40 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:14.03    1:15.46        
                  35.35     1:15.46 (40.11)                                        
 41 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.85    1:15.79        
                  36.15     1:15.79 (39.64)                                        
 42 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:17.20    1:16.09        
                  35.82     1:16.09 (40.27)                                        
 43 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:22.05    1:17.11        
                  36.83     1:17.11 (40.28)                                        
 44 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.97    1:17.32        
                  36.67     1:17.32 (40.65)                                        
 45 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:22.69    1:17.63        
                  36.87     1:17.63 (40.76)                                        
 46 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:22.34    1:17.82        
                  36.64     1:17.82 (41.18)                                        
 47 Love, Olivia G            11 EAST-MR              1:35.09    1:18.43        
                  36.40     1:18.43 (42.03)                                        
 48 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.57    1:18.55        
                  38.27     1:18.55 (40.28)                                        
 49 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:19.53        
                  36.36     1:19.53 (43.17)                                        
 50 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:21.63    1:19.64        
                  36.57     1:19.64 (43.07)                                        
 51 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:22.16    1:20.08        
                  37.48     1:20.08 (42.60)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:26.24    1:21.97        
                  39.23     1:21.97 (42.74)                                        
 53 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:23.04    1:23.87        
                  40.64     1:23.87 (43.23)                                        
 54 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:20.88    1:24.72        
                  39.99     1:24.72 (44.73)                                        
 55 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.82    1:25.59        
                  40.79     1:25.59 (44.80)                                        
 56 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:27.19    1:25.73        
                  38.92     1:25.73 (46.81)                                        
 57 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:37.84    1:31.28        
                  44.70     1:31.28 (46.58)                                        
 58 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.20        
                  43.81     1:36.20 (52.39)                                        
 59 Evans, Kylie J            11 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:47.36        
                  50.80     1:47.36 (56.56)                                        
 -- Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.75         DQ        
      False start
                  31.58          DQ (34.32)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.59    2:10.43 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.86 (33.83)     1:38.40 (33.54)     2:10.43 (32.03)
  2 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:12.35    2:11.44 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.39 (33.24)     1:37.75 (34.36)     2:11.44 (33.69)
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               2:14.11    2:12.19 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.77 (34.57)     1:39.52 (34.75)     2:12.19 (32.67)
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.85    2:12.40 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.03 (34.25)     1:39.91 (34.88)     2:12.40 (32.49)
  5 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               2:14.59    2:16.10 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.98 (35.33)     1:42.07 (35.09)     2:16.10 (34.03)
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:20.98    2:20.65 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.75 (35.88)     1:44.35 (36.60)     2:20.65 (36.30)
  7 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:21.17    2:21.65 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.37 (36.62)     1:46.11 (36.74)     2:21.65 (35.54)
  8 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              2:22.00    2:22.50 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.55 (36.60)     1:46.53 (36.98)     2:22.50 (35.97)
  9 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              2:30.91    2:25.40 SILV   
                  30.93     1:08.29 (37.36)     1:47.24 (38.95)     2:25.40 (38.16)
 10 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:26.30    2:27.68        
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)     1:49.89 (37.13)     2:27.68 (37.79)
 11 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:28.82    2:29.98        
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)     1:52.73 (40.33)     2:29.98 (37.25)
 12 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:33.66    2:30.04        
                  33.67     1:12.11 (38.44)     1:51.08 (38.97)     2:30.04 (38.96)
 13 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:32.46    2:30.75        
                  34.22     1:13.06 (38.84)     1:54.11 (41.05)     2:30.75 (36.64)
 14 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.55    2:30.77        
                  35.10     1:15.05 (39.95)     1:54.82 (39.77)     2:30.77 (35.95)
 15 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.03    2:35.50        
                  36.12     1:16.63 (40.51)     1:57.92 (41.29)     2:35.50 (37.58)
 16 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.17    2:35.52        
                  37.05     1:17.23 (40.18)     1:57.09 (39.86)     2:35.52 (38.43)
 17 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.56    2:35.76        
                  36.17     1:16.25 (40.08)     1:57.57 (41.32)     2:35.76 (38.19)
 18 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              2:38.47    2:35.79        
                  35.51     1:14.87 (39.36)     1:56.25 (41.38)     2:35.79 (39.54)
 19 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:55.88    2:35.90        
                  36.93     1:16.54 (39.61)     1:57.19 (40.65)     2:35.90 (38.71)
 20 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              2:36.71    2:37.74        
                  33.89     1:15.17 (41.28)     1:57.79 (42.62)     2:37.74 (39.95)
 21 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              2:39.45    2:39.90        
                  37.14     1:18.32 (41.18)     1:59.98 (41.66)     2:39.90 (39.92)
 22 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.17    2:41.04        
                  36.70     1:17.96 (41.26)     2:00.40 (42.44)     2:41.04 (40.64)
 23 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:39.44    2:43.34        
                  37.09     1:18.56 (41.47)     2:00.79 (42.23)     2:43.34 (42.55)
 24 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.14    2:43.38        
                  36.32     1:17.47 (41.15)     2:01.09 (43.62)     2:43.38 (42.29)
 25 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.57    2:48.31        
                  38.47     1:22.68 (44.21)     2:07.13 (44.45)     2:48.31 (41.18)
 26 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.27    2:49.45        
                  38.87     1:23.14 (44.27)     2:07.59 (44.45)     2:49.45 (41.86)
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:08.15    3:07.89        
                  38.05     1:25.97 (47.92)     2:18.52 (52.55)     3:07.89 (49.37)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 32.80      32.65 SILV   
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 32.42      32.72 SILV   
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.42      33.15 SILV   
  4 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      33.49 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 35.10      33.64 SILV   
  6 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR                 32.88      33.96 SILV   
  7 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                33.94      34.01 SILV   
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 34.19      34.18 SILV   
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 36.62      34.39 SILV   
 10 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                35.82      34.62 SILV   
 11 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.93      34.64 SILV   
 12 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               35.85      34.70 SILV   
 13 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                37.27      35.04 SILV   
 14 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 35.04      35.20 SILV   
 15 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                34.73      35.24 SILV   
 16 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.59 SILV   
 17 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ                39.43      35.92 SILV   
 18 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               37.03      36.18        
 19 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      36.23        
 20 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.89      36.34        
 21 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 36.51      37.00        
 22 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 37.81      37.67        
 23 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.22      37.79        
 24 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      37.85        
 25 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR                39.62      37.96        
 26 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                38.15      38.17        
 27 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                39.99      38.72        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               38.27      38.73        
 29 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                40.11      39.05        
 30 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.70      39.46        
 31 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               41.63      39.56        
 32 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                44.65      39.77        
 33 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 40.20      39.78        
 34 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                50.16      39.92        
 35 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 42.19      41.53        
 36 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR                44.89      41.67        
 37 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               41.43      41.77        
 38 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 42.27      42.18        
 39 Love, Olivia G            11 EAST-MR                52.06      42.32        
 40 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                45.10      45.00        
 41 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                51.33      45.27        
 42 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 47.91      49.74        
 43 Evans, Kylie J            11 MWDA-MR                51.65      49.79        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.89    1:08.42 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.42 (35.64)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.80 (35.53)                                        
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:09.13    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.01 (35.29)                                        
  4 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.39    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.88 (38.60)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:14.08    1:13.05 SILV   
                  36.57     1:13.05 (36.48)                                        
  6 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.25    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.61     1:13.76 (37.15)                                        
  7 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:14.96    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.79 (38.25)                                        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:16.49    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.13 (38.25)                                        
  9 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:18.02    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.39 (38.62)                                        
 10 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:17.46    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.47 (38.59)                                        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:16.24    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.54 (39.11)                                        
 12 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:14.30    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.64     1:15.68 (38.04)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:15.95    1:15.81 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.81 (38.66)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:14.18    1:16.09 SILV   
                  37.89     1:16.09 (38.20)                                        
 15 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:14.98    1:16.25 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.25 (38.76)                                        
 16 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.47    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.62     1:16.34 (38.72)                                        
 17 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.40 (39.48)                                        
 18 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              1:19.44    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.03 (40.68)                                        
 19 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:17.59 SILV   
                  39.03     1:17.59 (38.56)                                        
 20 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:21.90    1:18.05 SILV   
                  38.23     1:18.05 (39.82)                                        
 21 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.68    1:18.08 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.08 (40.75)                                        
 22 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.21    1:18.61 SILV   
                  39.43     1:18.61 (39.18)                                        
 23 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.21    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.81 (41.21)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:25.04    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.98 (40.99)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:21.37    1:18.99 SILV   
                  38.75     1:18.99 (40.24)                                        
 26 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:20.54    1:19.22 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.22 (40.73)                                        
 27 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:23.93    1:19.54        
                  39.44     1:19.54 (40.10)                                        
 28 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.82    1:19.69        
                  39.39     1:19.69 (40.30)                                        
 29 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ              1:38.33    1:20.34        
                  39.35     1:20.34 (40.99)                                        
 30 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.29    1:23.01        
                  41.06     1:23.01 (41.95)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:24.34    1:23.51        
                  40.58     1:23.51 (42.93)                                        
 32 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:25.71    1:23.95        
                  41.50     1:23.95 (42.45)                                        
 33 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR               1:25.79    1:24.42        
                  40.64     1:24.42 (43.78)                                        
 34 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:33.19    1:25.20        
                  41.33     1:25.20 (43.87)                                        
 35 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE$-MR             1:29.28    1:25.22        
                  40.25     1:25.22 (44.97)                                        
 36 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:25.45        
                  41.67     1:25.45 (43.78)                                        
 37 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:23.97    1:27.04        
                  40.92     1:27.04 (46.12)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:28.16        
                  42.06     1:28.16 (46.10)                                        
 39 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:32.30    1:28.17        
                  43.18     1:28.17 (44.99)                                        
 40 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:27.95    1:29.83        
                  43.34     1:29.83 (46.49)                                        
 41 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:30.23        
                  41.32     1:30.23 (48.91)                                        
 42 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:38.29    1:30.97        
                  43.35     1:30.97 (47.62)                                        
 43 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.04        
                  44.12     1:31.04 (46.92)                                        
 44 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:33.75    1:32.15        
                  45.03     1:32.15 (47.12)                                        
 45 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.34    1:32.44        
                  46.70     1:32.44 (45.74)                                        
 46 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:35.18    1:32.49        
                  45.27     1:32.49 (47.22)                                        
 47 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.74    1:33.30        
                  45.91     1:33.30 (47.39)                                        
 48 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:33.53        
 49 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:42.07    1:33.65        
 50 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              1:25.05    1:34.38        
                  44.75     1:34.38 (49.63)                                        
 51 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:37.96    1:35.65        
                  46.00     1:35.65 (49.65)                                        
 52 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:40.62        
                  46.59     1:40.62 (54.03)                                        
 53 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:35.86    1:41.23        
                  48.64     1:41.23 (52.59)                                        
 54 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:59.99    1:44.77        
                  49.01     1:44.77 (55.76)                                        
 55 Oh, Hannah                11 LIFE$-MR             2:00.00    1:48.32        
                  52.51     1:48.32 (55.81)                                        
 56 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:51.13        
 -- Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR              1:42.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.52          DQ (46.76)                                        
 -- Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR              1:30.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.60                                                            
 -- Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:27.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.54          DQ (47.91)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.97      35.29 JO     
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.06      35.78 JO     
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 36.09      35.83 JO     
  4 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.50      36.84 SILV   
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 37.59      37.90 SILV   
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 39.55      39.69 SILV   
  7 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               41.01      39.89 SILV   
  8 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR                    NT      40.02 SILV   
  9 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               39.20      40.05 SILV   
 10 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                41.70      40.32 SILV   
 11 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 41.48      40.50 SILV   
 12 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ                43.89      40.74        
 13 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.14      40.78        
 14 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                39.79      41.90        
 15 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 43.30      42.18        
 16 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE$-MR               43.64      42.22        
 17 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.84      42.25        
 18 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.97      42.43        
 19 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                44.49      42.56        
 20 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 41.91      42.62        
 21 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.88      42.91        
 22 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 44.87      43.07        
 23 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 43.77      43.26        
 24 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      43.31        
 25 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.39      43.34        
 26 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               45.16      43.36        
 27 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 43.68      43.37        
 28 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 42.33      43.49        
 29 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 43.84      43.65        
 30 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 42.29      44.02        
 31 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                43.30      44.48        
 32 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 46.86      44.80        
 33 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               46.16      45.04        
 34 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ                46.44      45.05        
 35 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ                46.52      45.07        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               44.03      45.10        
 37 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ                46.18      45.17        
 38 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                43.89      45.32        
 39 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 45.88      45.56        
 40 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.68      45.99        
 41 Lynch, Katherine A        11 LBA-MR                 47.71      46.12        
 42 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                53.67      46.89        
 43 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 47.46      47.23        
 44 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               46.35      47.89        
 45 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                45.99      47.98        
 46 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 48.23      49.54        
 47 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 49.78      49.60        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 49.50      49.61        
 49 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                45.99      51.97        
 50 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.08        
 51 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                45.99      57.06        
 -- Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                53.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Oh, Hannah                11 LIFE$-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               42.25         DQ        
      False start
 -- Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:06.31         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                59.91         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.96    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.77 (39.31)                                        
  2 Nowak, Haley              12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.17    1:15.52 JO     
                  36.53     1:15.52 (38.99)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:19.57 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.57 (42.00)                                        
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:20.38 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.38 (41.94)                                        
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:23.81    1:24.63 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.63 (44.31)                                        
  6 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              1:26.90    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.94 (44.40)                                        
  7 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              1:26.24    1:25.40 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.40 (44.41)                                        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:28.65    1:27.36 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.36 (45.70)                                        
  9 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:28.92    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.41 (46.77)                                        
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.15    1:28.99        
                  43.02     1:28.99 (45.97)                                        
 11 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:30.85    1:29.22        
                  42.76     1:29.22 (46.46)                                        
 11 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:28.61    1:29.22        
                  43.16     1:29.22 (46.06)                                        
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:32.36    1:30.01        
                  44.52     1:30.01 (45.49)                                        
 14 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:30.09        
                  43.66     1:30.09 (46.43)                                        
 15 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:31.07        
                  44.31     1:31.07 (46.76)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:26.35    1:31.62        
                  43.93     1:31.62 (47.69)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:37.51    1:32.04        
                  44.49     1:32.04 (47.55)                                        
 18 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:32.37        
                  43.99     1:32.37 (48.38)                                        
 19 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:36.93    1:32.66        
                  44.02     1:32.66 (48.64)                                        
 20 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.15    1:32.90        
                  44.84     1:32.90 (48.06)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:31.97    1:32.93        
                  44.50     1:32.93 (48.43)                                        
 22 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:33.32    1:33.03        
                  44.52     1:33.03 (48.51)                                        
 23 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:35.45    1:33.06        
                  42.90     1:33.06 (50.16)                                        
 24 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:33.08        
                  45.24     1:33.08 (47.84)                                        
 25 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.58    1:33.38        
                  45.05     1:33.38 (48.33)                                        
 26 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:34.46        
                  44.25     1:34.46 (50.21)                                        
 27 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:34.91    1:35.36        
                  45.26     1:35.36 (50.10)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:32.77    1:35.38        
                  45.72     1:35.38 (49.66)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:36.59    1:36.54        
                  46.33     1:36.54 (50.21)                                        
 30 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:37.30    1:37.46        
                  45.95     1:37.46 (51.51)                                        
 31 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:37.89    1:37.69        
                  46.13     1:37.69 (51.56)                                        
 32 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:42.59    1:38.56        
                  47.79     1:38.56 (50.77)                                        
 33 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              1:42.52    1:38.75        
                  46.91     1:38.75 (51.84)                                        
 34 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:34.46    1:39.77        
                  47.47     1:39.77 (52.30)                                        
 35 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:47.03    1:43.05        
                  49.79     1:43.05 (53.26)                                        
 36 Love, Olivia G            11 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:43.73        
                  47.93     1:43.73 (55.80)                                        
 37 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:41.35    1:45.48        
                  49.35     1:45.48 (56.13)                                        
 38 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:43.59    1:46.02        
                  51.53     1:46.02 (54.49)                                        
 39 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.68    1:46.45        
                  51.23     1:46.45 (55.22)                                        
 40 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:43.50    1:47.43        
                  52.29     1:47.43 (55.14)                                        
 41 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:49.17        
                  51.46     1:49.17 (57.71)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:52.58    1:52.12        
                  52.91     1:52.12 (59.21)                                        
 43 Evans, Kylie J            11 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:53.22        
                  54.77     1:53.22 (58.45)                                        
 44 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.12        
                  56.77   2:00.12 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:41.61         DQ        
      False start
                  46.64          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:43.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.23          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Haley              12 JFAC-NJ                28.81      29.41 JO     
  2 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                29.90      30.85 SILV   
  3 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ                36.88      31.60 SILV   
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.62      31.88 SILV   
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 32.46      32.00 SILV   
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 33.19      32.07 SILV   
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.53      32.87 SILV   
  8 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ                39.35      32.96 SILV   
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.44      33.03 SILV   
 10 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.73      33.08 SILV   
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               37.12      33.99 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR                34.22      34.18 SILV   
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               34.80      34.30 SILV   
 14 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               34.00      34.60        
 15 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 36.57      34.63        
 16 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                33.68      35.04        
 17 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                34.61      35.11        
 18 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.19      35.20        
 18 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.61      35.20        
 20 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                38.65      36.08        
 21 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 36.75      36.22        
 22 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.40        
 23 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               39.23      36.43        
 24 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                35.16      37.04        
 25 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.96      37.08        
 26 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.12      37.15        
 27 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               38.20      37.18        
 28 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               38.69      37.22        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 35.93      37.31        
 30 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                35.23      37.40        
 31 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                38.61      39.59        
 32 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                41.00      40.47        
 33 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                45.09      41.89        
 34 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR                44.19      44.19        
 35 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                41.88      46.54        
 36 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR                44.49      46.68        
 37 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:06.47      52.67        
 -- Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 36.20         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:04.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Love, Olivia G            11 EAST-MR                59.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:13.26    1:09.80 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.80 (37.85)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.34 (38.12)                                        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.12    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.70 (37.81)                                        
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.22 (39.88)                                        
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.23    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.50 (39.97)                                        
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:15.37    1:16.05 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.05 (41.30)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:16.16 SILV   
                  34.10     1:16.16 (42.06)                                        
  8 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:18.87    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.64 (41.07)                                        
  9 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              1:28.45    1:17.29 SILV   
                  32.07     1:17.29 (45.22)                                        
 10 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:18.61    1:17.49 SILV   
                  34.60     1:17.49 (42.89)                                        
 11 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:24.64    1:18.05 SILV   
                  34.62     1:18.05 (43.43)                                        
 12 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:21.71    1:20.96        
                  38.44     1:20.96 (42.52)                                        
 13 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.11    1:20.97        
                  37.02     1:20.97 (43.95)                                        
 14 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.93    1:21.45        
                  36.93     1:21.45 (44.52)                                        
 15 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.65    1:23.98        
                  37.59     1:23.98 (46.39)                                        
 16 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:24.59    1:25.30        
                  40.60     1:25.30 (44.70)                                        
 17 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.99    1:26.20        
                  39.63     1:26.20 (46.57)                                        
 18 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.37    1:26.48        
                  37.79     1:26.48 (48.69)                                        
 19 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:23.99    1:28.11        
                  43.24     1:28.11 (44.87)                                        
 20 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              1:21.87    1:28.20        
                  38.64     1:28.20 (49.56)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.70    1:28.35        
                  42.12     1:28.35 (46.23)                                        
 22 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:33.12    1:33.01        
                  41.28     1:33.01 (51.73)                                        
 23 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR              1:49.83    1:35.07        
                  45.88     1:35.07 (49.19)                                        
 24 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:43.67    1:37.67        
                  46.59     1:37.67 (51.08)                                        
 25 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:47.26    1:37.72        
                  42.07     1:37.72 (55.65)                                        
 26 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:55.31    1:45.14        
                  48.70     1:45.14 (56.44)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:13.02    1:11.89 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.89 (38.49)                                        
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:12.87    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.68 (37.76)                                        
  3 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:20.75    1:16.22 SILV   
                  34.44     1:16.22 (41.78)                                        
  4 Joss, Zoe T               11 JFAC-NJ              1:26.01    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)                                        
  5 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.98 (40.51)                                        
  6 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:18.21 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.21 (42.58)                                        
  7 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:19.41        
                  37.00     1:19.41 (42.41)                                        
  8 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:22.18    1:20.56        
                  37.15     1:20.56 (43.41)                                        
  9 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:21.83    1:20.67        
                  37.71     1:20.67 (42.96)                                        
 10 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ              1:26.15    1:20.92        
                  38.08     1:20.92 (42.84)                                        
 11 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:19.45    1:21.63        
                  37.17     1:21.63 (44.46)                                        
 12 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:27.37    1:23.42        
                  38.27     1:23.42 (45.15)                                        
 13 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.84    1:24.86        
                  40.96     1:24.86 (43.90)                                        
 14 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.33    1:25.20        
                  41.29     1:25.20 (43.91)                                        
 15 Hassan, Malak W           11 JFAC-NJ              1:30.04    1:26.24        
                  40.31     1:26.24 (45.93)                                        
 16 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:43.39    1:26.75        
                  39.57     1:26.75 (47.18)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.56    1:27.69        
                  40.32     1:27.69 (47.37)                                        
 18 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:31.08    1:29.43        
                  41.30     1:29.43 (48.13)                                        
 19 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:28.82    1:30.09        
                  40.51     1:30.09 (49.58)                                        
 20 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.18    1:30.18        
                  41.40     1:30.18 (48.78)                                        
 21 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:32.14    1:30.89        
                  45.04     1:30.89 (45.85)                                        
 22 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:35.55        
                  44.97     1:35.55 (50.58)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:37.56        
                  44.83     1:37.56 (52.73)                                        
 24 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:41.50        
                  48.05     1:41.50 (53.45)                                        
 25 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:50.09    1:44.13        
                  49.91     1:44.13 (54.22)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               2:31.19    2:29.23 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.06 (37.43)     1:55.69 (44.63)     2:29.23 (33.54)
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.29    2:33.73 SILV   
                  33.52     1:16.72 (43.20)     2:00.87 (44.15)     2:33.73 (32.86)
  3 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:39.64 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.77 (39.73)     2:03.08 (47.31)     2:39.64 (36.56)
  4 Tongol, Glorious P        12 JFAC-NJ              2:38.16    2:41.33 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.54 (42.38)     2:06.67 (48.13)     2:41.33 (34.66)
  5 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:44.81    2:42.76 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.68 (39.90)     2:07.29 (52.61)     2:42.76 (35.47)
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               2:41.91    2:43.21 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.21 (41.39)     2:07.16 (49.95)     2:43.21 (36.05)
  7 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               2:47.89    2:44.79 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.78 (42.21)     2:06.96 (46.18)     2:44.79 (37.83)
  8 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:46.34 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.13 (41.32)     2:09.90 (51.77)     2:46.34 (36.44)
  9 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:54.60    2:46.50 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.20 (41.72)     2:07.08 (48.88)     2:46.50 (39.42)
 10 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:46.78 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.70 (42.41)     2:11.27 (51.57)     2:46.78 (35.51)
 11 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:50.47    2:46.87 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.95 (40.23)     2:08.71 (50.76)     2:46.87 (38.16)
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.88    2:46.89 SILV   
                  36.59     1:21.93 (45.34)     2:12.10 (50.17)     2:46.89 (34.79)
 13 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              3:04.81    2:51.22        
                  36.51     1:21.27 (44.76)     2:12.64 (51.37)     2:51.22 (38.58)
 14 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.99    2:52.10        
                  39.48     1:21.97 (42.49)     2:15.20 (53.23)     2:52.10 (36.90)
 15 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:47.29    2:53.31        
                  38.41     1:21.00 (42.59)     2:14.82 (53.82)     2:53.31 (38.49)
 16 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:54.56    2:55.99        
                  38.28     1:20.43 (42.15)     2:16.71 (56.28)     2:55.99 (39.28)
 17 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.12    2:58.38        
                  39.11     1:25.05 (45.94)     2:17.77 (52.72)     2:58.38 (40.61)
 18 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              2:58.81    2:58.80        
                  39.47     1:27.46 (47.99)     2:18.41 (50.95)     2:58.80 (40.39)
 19 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:56.96    3:01.28        
                  40.52     1:26.99 (46.47)     2:21.21 (54.22)     3:01.28 (40.07)
 20 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             3:07.07    3:02.05        
                  42.28     1:29.91 (47.63)     2:21.70 (51.79)     3:02.05 (40.35)
 21 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.73    3:02.88        
                  42.94     1:29.08 (46.14)     2:19.94 (50.86)     3:02.88 (42.94)
 22 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:56.99    3:03.44        
                  39.28     1:27.36 (48.08)     2:21.08 (53.72)     3:03.44 (42.36)
 23 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE$-MR             3:25.03    3:03.79        
                  42.14     1:28.10 (45.96)     2:19.70 (51.60)     3:03.79 (44.09)
 24 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              3:00.86    3:04.75        
                  41.66     1:31.47 (49.81)     2:29.84 (58.37)     3:04.75 (34.91)
 25 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              3:11.56    3:06.75        
                  42.97     1:29.27 (46.30)     2:23.56 (54.29)     3:06.75 (43.19)
 26 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             3:32.26    3:08.92        
                  42.25     1:29.89 (47.64)     2:25.51 (55.62)     3:08.92 (43.41)
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:27.36    3:20.09        
                                                    2:35.41 ( )     3:20.09 (44.68)
 28 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              3:23.36    3:26.33        
                  48.68     1:41.92 (53.24)   2:44.06 (1:02.14)     3:26.33 (42.27)
 29 Butkevich, Alexandra R    11 MWDA-MR              3:20.32    3:33.06        
                  48.85     1:43.75 (54.90)   2:44.96 (1:01.21)     3:33.06 (48.10)
 30 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              3:45.99    3:40.58        
                  50.50     1:46.57 (56.07)   2:49.44 (1:02.87)     3:40.58 (51.14)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.21      26.09 JO     
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         13 EAST-MR                25.44      26.14 JO     
  3 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ                26.70      26.53 SILV   
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 27.58      26.68 SILV   
  5 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ                27.77      27.15 SILV   
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.39 SILV   
  7 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR               27.37      27.76 SILV   
  8 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ                27.86      27.77 SILV   
  9 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ                28.71      27.82 SILV   
 10 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                28.70      27.85 SILV   
 11 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ                27.52      27.87 SILV   
 12 Kanofsky, Chayna I        14 JFAC-NJ                27.69      28.05 SILV   
 13 Griesbauer, Jules E       13 JFAC-NJ                29.12      28.07 SILV   
 14 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.73      28.12 SILV   
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.49 SILV   
 16 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 29.17      28.53 SILV   
 17 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR                28.96      28.73 SILV   
 18 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ                29.55      28.89        
 19 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR               28.89      28.91        
 20 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR                 29.17      29.04        
 21 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ                30.21      29.17        
 22 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      29.25        
 23 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR               29.67      29.28        
 24 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.86      29.37        
 25 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ                30.34      29.40        
 26 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR                30.04      29.47        
 27 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 29.42      29.58        
 28 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR               28.73      29.76        
 29 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      29.98        
 30 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR               31.55      30.08        
 31 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR                 28.92      30.16        
 32 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      30.34        
 33 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 29.99      30.37        
 34 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ                30.60      30.55        
 35 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR                31.31      30.68        
 36 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR               30.95      30.79        
 37 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR                30.82      31.21        
 38 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR               31.80      31.51        
 39 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR                 34.66      31.87        
 40 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR                32.31      32.31        
 41 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR               31.79      32.44        
 42 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 34.00      32.86        
 43 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR                31.99      32.96        
 44 Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR                38.99      34.45        
 45 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                38.38      37.00        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      55.79 JO     
                  27.31       55.79 (28.48)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:00.53      56.81 JO     
                  27.56       56.81 (29.25)                                        
  3 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ                57.63      57.44 SILV   
                  27.76       57.44 (29.68)                                        
  4 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:01.08      59.34 SILV   
                  28.69       59.34 (30.65)                                        
  5 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 57.43      59.40 SILV   
                  28.50       59.40 (30.90)                                        
  6 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.60    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.20 (31.11)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:00.14    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.22 (31.41)                                        
  8 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.68    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.36 (31.65)                                        
  9 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.11    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.67     1:00.75 (31.08)                                        
 10 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 59.64    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.96 (31.90)                                        
 10 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:01.22    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.96 (31.88)                                        
 12 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.48    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.26 (31.89)                                        
 13 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:01.29    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.32 (31.85)                                        
 14 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:02.24    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:02.13    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.00 (32.27)                                        
 16 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:04.20    1:02.04 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.04 (31.59)                                        
 17 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:06.23    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)                                        
 18 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.01    1:03.17        
                  30.29     1:03.17 (32.88)                                        
 19 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:03.81    1:03.19        
                  30.60     1:03.19 (32.59)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.82    1:04.15        
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)                                        
 21 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              1:04.61    1:04.38        
                  30.81     1:04.38 (33.57)                                        
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:04.09    1:04.43        
                  30.95     1:04.43 (33.48)                                        
 23 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:04.46    1:04.47        
                  30.39     1:04.47 (34.08)                                        
 24 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:05.09    1:04.60        
                  31.59     1:04.60 (33.01)                                        
 25 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:04.71    1:04.71        
                  31.58     1:04.71 (33.13)                                        
 26 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.37    1:05.17        
                  32.36     1:05.17 (32.81)                                        
 27 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:07.42    1:05.44        
                  31.30     1:05.44 (34.14)                                        
 28 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:03.08    1:06.08        
                  32.13     1:06.08 (33.95)                                        
 29 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:02.59    1:06.40        
                  31.65     1:06.40 (34.75)                                        
 30 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              1:05.04    1:06.47        
                  31.70     1:06.47 (34.77)                                        
 31 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20    1:06.70        
                  32.19     1:06.70 (34.51)                                        
 32 Mackle, Ellie M           14 RYE-MR               1:06.60    1:06.75        
                  32.27     1:06.75 (34.48)                                        
 33 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:08.13    1:07.37        
                  31.58     1:07.37 (35.79)                                        
 34 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.60        
                  31.19     1:07.60 (36.41)                                        
 35 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.79    1:07.95        
                  32.68     1:07.95 (35.27)                                        
 36 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:09.67    1:08.36        
                  32.50     1:08.36 (35.86)                                        
 37 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.57    1:09.55        
                  34.26     1:09.55 (35.29)                                        
 38 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:15.46    1:12.44        
                  34.08     1:12.44 (38.36)                                        
 39 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:13.94    1:12.52        
                  34.96     1:12.52 (37.56)                                        
 40 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:15.33    1:13.00        
                  34.94     1:13.00 (38.06)                                        
 41 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:13.28        
                  33.53     1:13.28 (39.75)                                        
 42 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:13.97        
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 43 Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR              1:28.99    1:17.63        
 44 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:21.03        
                  37.18     1:21.03 (43.85)                                        
 45 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:27.85    1:30.26        
                  42.57     1:30.26 (47.69)                                        
 -- Mahadev, Megha            13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.73         DQ        
      False start
                  32.63          DQ (36.13)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ              2:06.68    2:05.22 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.59 (31.72)     1:32.61 (32.02)     2:05.22 (32.61)
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:15.28    2:06.29 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.28 (32.36)     1:34.72 (33.44)     2:06.29 (31.57)
  3 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:11.49    2:06.57 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.37 (32.15)     1:33.92 (32.55)     2:06.57 (32.65)
  4 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              2:15.16    2:08.53 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:08.53 (33.06)
  5 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:13.58    2:09.79 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.92 (32.92)     1:35.92 (34.00)     2:09.79 (33.87)
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:10.83 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.41 (33.41)     1:37.72 (34.31)     2:10.83 (33.11)
  7 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              2:16.62    2:11.37 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)     1:37.59 (34.60)     2:11.37 (33.78)
  8 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               2:09.85    2:12.89 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.11 (33.55)     1:38.76 (34.65)     2:12.89 (34.13)
  9 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:11.64    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.54 (33.71)     1:38.58 (34.04)     2:13.08 (34.50)
 10 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              2:16.23    2:13.13 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.90 (33.84)     1:38.64 (34.74)     2:13.13 (34.49)
 11 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:17.71    2:14.15 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)     1:39.99 (34.59)     2:14.15 (34.16)
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:13.60    2:14.22 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.38 (34.66)     1:40.44 (35.06)     2:14.22 (33.78)
 13 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:16.42    2:14.28 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)     1:39.50 (35.57)     2:14.28 (34.78)
 14 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              2:23.04    2:14.42 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.80 (34.23)     1:40.85 (35.05)     2:14.42 (33.57)
 15 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.83    2:16.19 SILV   
                  29.27     1:03.04 (33.77)     1:39.62 (36.58)     2:16.19 (36.57)
 16 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              2:21.40    2:17.01        
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)     1:42.13 (35.26)     2:17.01 (34.88)
 17 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:18.22    2:17.88        
                  32.11     1:07.16 (35.05)     1:42.93 (35.77)     2:17.88 (34.95)
 18 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.69    2:17.95        
                  31.64     1:06.75 (35.11)     1:42.68 (35.93)     2:17.95 (35.27)
 19 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              2:19.09    2:18.08        
                  30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)     1:42.79 (37.36)     2:18.08 (35.29)
 20 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:18.07    2:18.20        
                  31.44     1:05.90 (34.46)     1:42.19 (36.29)     2:18.20 (36.01)
 21 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:26.37    2:18.28        
                  32.27     1:07.50 (35.23)     1:43.04 (35.54)     2:18.28 (35.24)
 22 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:16.97    2:18.39        
                  31.65     1:07.37 (35.72)     1:43.53 (36.16)     2:18.39 (34.86)
 23 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:18.96        
                  32.47     1:08.13 (35.66)     1:43.98 (35.85)     2:18.96 (34.98)
 24 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:28.84    2:18.99        
                  31.03     1:06.16 (35.13)     1:43.33 (37.17)     2:18.99 (35.66)
 25 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:19.53        
                  31.96     1:08.52 (36.56)   2:19.53 (1:11.01)                    
 26 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:23.33    2:21.40        
                  32.25     1:09.11 (36.86)     1:45.89 (36.78)     2:21.40 (35.51)
 27 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              2:29.94    2:21.77        
                  32.61     1:09.12 (36.51)     1:46.63 (37.51)     2:21.77 (35.14)
 28 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              2:21.16    2:22.10        
                  32.46     1:08.10 (35.64)     1:45.79 (37.69)     2:22.10 (36.31)
 29 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.72    2:23.10        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:45.79 (37.28)     2:23.10 (37.31)
 30 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:25.44    2:23.21        
                  31.90     1:08.44 (36.54)     1:46.37 (37.93)     2:23.21 (36.84)
 31 Griesbauer, Jules E       13 JFAC-NJ              2:40.50    2:29.04        
                  33.96     1:13.26 (39.30)     1:52.69 (39.43)     2:29.04 (36.35)
 32 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             2:31.79    2:30.16        
                  34.14     1:11.98 (37.84)     1:51.57 (39.59)     2:30.16 (38.59)
 33 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:23.83    2:30.88        
                  33.47     1:11.67 (38.20)     1:51.79 (40.12)     2:30.88 (39.09)
 34 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:32.49        
                  36.36     1:15.63 (39.27)     1:55.20 (39.57)     2:32.49 (37.29)
 35 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              2:35.80    2:33.59        
                  34.75     1:14.10 (39.35)     1:54.49 (40.39)     2:33.59 (39.10)
 36 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:34.58        
                  34.72     1:14.10 (39.38)     1:55.52 (41.42)     2:34.58 (39.06)
 37 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:37.96    2:35.37        
                  35.53     1:15.94 (40.41)     1:57.86 (41.92)     2:35.37 (37.51)
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:39.65    2:36.80        
                  35.68     1:16.49 (40.81)     1:57.73 (41.24)     2:36.80 (39.07)
 39 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:35.06    2:38.50        
                  35.44     1:16.05 (40.61)     1:57.67 (41.62)     2:38.50 (40.83)
 40 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              2:29.88    2:39.37        
                  34.27     1:13.57 (39.30)     1:55.66 (42.09)     2:39.37 (43.71)
 41 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:44.29    2:39.98        
                  37.40     1:19.12 (41.72)     2:00.60 (41.48)     2:39.98 (39.38)
 42 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:47.60        
                  35.99     1:17.54 (41.55)     2:02.55 (45.01)     2:47.60 (45.05)
 43 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:23.21    3:19.30        
                  44.15     1:35.16 (51.01)   3:19.30 (1:44.14)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.78    1:03.51 JO     
                  31.16     1:03.51 (32.35)                                        
  2 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.61    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.87 (33.49)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:10.06    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.22 (34.14)                                        
  4 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.07    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.99     1:06.94 (33.95)                                        
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:07.94    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.48 (34.73)                                        
  6 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR               1:08.26    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.55 (35.10)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.67 (35.19)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.19    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.82     1:08.85 (35.03)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:06.02    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.44 (35.98)                                        
 10 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:10.59    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.21 (36.00)                                        
 11 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:11.05    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.47 (36.20)                                        
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.25 (36.53)                                        
 13 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:14.39    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.47 (36.72)                                        
 14 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.48    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.93 (36.83)                                        
 15 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              1:14.78    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.59 (37.96)                                        
 16 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:12.23    1:12.75        
                  35.42     1:12.75 (37.33)                                        
 17 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.79    1:12.87        
                  36.21     1:12.87 (36.66)                                        
 18 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.38        
                  34.04     1:13.38 (39.34)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.62    1:14.12        
                  36.23     1:14.12 (37.89)                                        
 20 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.56    1:14.89        
                  36.14     1:14.89 (38.75)                                        
 21 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:17.32    1:15.14        
                  35.85     1:15.14 (39.29)                                        
 22 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.14    1:15.16        
                  35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)                                        
 23 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.14    1:15.17        
                  36.57     1:15.17 (38.60)                                        
 24 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:21.25    1:15.20        
                  35.56     1:15.20 (39.64)                                        
 25 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:16.03    1:15.56        
                  37.90     1:15.56 (37.66)                                        
 26 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              1:12.65    1:16.80        
                  38.20     1:16.80 (38.60)                                        
 27 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:15.80    1:17.87        
                  37.09     1:17.87 (40.78)                                        
 28 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:19.83    1:17.93        
 29 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:19.14    1:18.41        
                  37.83     1:18.41 (40.58)                                        
 30 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:18.66        
                  38.21     1:18.66 (40.45)                                        
 31 Mahadev, Megha            13 JFAC-NJ              1:15.07    1:19.07        
                  37.56     1:19.07 (41.51)                                        
 32 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:19.58    1:19.26        
                  38.35     1:19.26 (40.91)                                        
 33 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:19.80    1:19.94        
                  39.95     1:19.94 (39.99)                                        
 34 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:20.82    1:21.04        
                  40.08     1:21.04 (40.96)                                        
 35 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:22.25        
                  40.39     1:22.25 (41.86)                                        
 36 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:22.84    1:23.00        
                  40.06     1:23.00 (42.94)                                        
 37 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:22.00    1:25.09        
                  41.73     1:25.09 (43.36)                                        
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:23.10    1:26.10        
                  41.55     1:26.10 (44.55)                                        
 39 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:36.77    1:34.88        
 -- Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
                  44.14          DQ (50.20)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.31    2:16.59 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.07 (34.28)     1:41.83 (35.76)     2:16.59 (34.76)
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:19.55    2:22.11 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.53 (35.83)     1:46.88 (36.35)     2:22.11 (35.23)
  3 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              2:27.59    2:22.28 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.19 (35.55)     1:45.97 (36.78)     2:22.28 (36.31)
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:34.87    2:26.85 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.11 (37.94)     1:51.17 (39.06)     2:26.85 (35.68)
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:27.72 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.92 (37.45)     1:51.34 (38.42)     2:27.72 (36.38)
  6 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:33.15    2:28.44 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.44 (37.08)     1:50.20 (38.76)     2:28.44 (38.24)
  7 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               2:29.79    2:29.28 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.06 (37.94)     1:51.65 (38.59)     2:29.28 (37.63)
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:25.00    2:30.05 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.99 (37.39)     1:51.17 (39.18)     2:30.05 (38.88)
  9 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:33.99    2:30.56 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.93 (38.90)     1:53.02 (39.09)     2:30.56 (37.54)
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:30.21    2:30.78 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.16 (38.80)     1:52.98 (39.82)     2:30.78 (37.80)
 11 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:33.12    2:31.82 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.26 (38.21)     1:52.75 (39.49)     2:31.82 (39.07)
 12 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.84    2:34.66 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.71 (38.78)     1:55.36 (39.65)     2:34.66 (39.30)
 13 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:41.32    2:36.77        
                  36.54     1:16.50 (39.96)     1:57.27 (40.77)     2:36.77 (39.50)
 14 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.65    2:37.45        
                  36.73     1:16.63 (39.90)     1:56.97 (40.34)     2:37.45 (40.48)
 15 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.86    2:38.97        
                  37.63     1:18.12 (40.49)   2:38.97 (1:20.85)                    
 16 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:41.50    2:39.37        
                  40.12     1:20.55 (40.43)     2:00.23 (39.68)     2:39.37 (39.14)
 17 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.80    2:40.12        
                  36.10     1:15.78 (39.68)     1:58.11 (42.33)     2:40.12 (42.01)
 18 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:55.04    2:40.83        
                  37.17     1:18.52 (41.35)     2:00.21 (41.69)     2:40.83 (40.62)
 19 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:38.27    2:45.14        
                  37.31     1:19.89 (42.58)     2:03.00 (43.11)     2:45.14 (42.14)
 20 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:47.77    2:45.43        
                  38.72     1:21.17 (42.45)   2:45.43 (1:24.26)                    
 21 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:51.80    2:46.37        
                  39.27     1:22.20 (42.93)     2:05.46 (43.26)     2:46.37 (40.91)
 22 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:48.72        
 23 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              2:50.51    2:50.57        
                  39.64     1:22.44 (42.80)     2:06.50 (44.06)     2:50.57 (44.07)
 24 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:51.87    2:52.28        
                  40.91     1:25.13 (44.22)     2:09.90 (44.77)     2:52.28 (42.38)
 25 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:59.71    2:57.96        
                                                    2:11.86 ( )     2:57.96 (46.10)
 26 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:05.78        
                                                    2:21.88 ( )     3:05.78 (43.90)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.66    1:08.69 METS   
                  32.00     1:08.69 (36.69)                                        
  2 Griesbauer, Jules E       13 JFAC-NJ              1:14.17    1:14.83 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.83 (39.91)                                        
  3 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.85 (39.91)                                        
  4 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:15.96    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)                                        
  5 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              1:18.09    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.12 (39.88)                                        
  6 Hoesterey, Kate A         13 EAST-MR              1:13.89    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.21 (41.56)                                        
  7 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.18    1:18.69 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.69 (40.67)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.76    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.89 (41.59)                                        
  9 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.81 (41.11)                                        
 10 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:23.54    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.06 (41.88)                                        
 11 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:21.27    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.36 (42.40)                                        
 12 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.50 (42.47)                                        
 13 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:21.60    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.51 (42.64)                                        
 14 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ              1:18.31    1:21.64 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.64 (43.60)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:24.80    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.26 (43.22)                                        
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:24.52    1:22.50 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.50 (43.49)                                        
 17 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              1:23.18    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.88 (43.59)                                        
 18 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:20.54    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.91 (43.83)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.18    1:23.40 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.40 (43.48)                                        
 20 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:23.72        
                  40.56     1:23.72 (43.16)                                        
 21 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:24.72    1:23.91        
                  38.96     1:23.91 (44.95)                                        
 22 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.43    1:24.20        
                  39.80     1:24.20 (44.40)                                        
 23 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:24.37        
                  39.72     1:24.37 (44.65)                                        
 24 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:29.67    1:24.91        
                  40.06     1:24.91 (44.85)                                        
 25 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              1:28.32    1:26.17        
                  41.68     1:26.17 (44.49)                                        
 26 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              1:26.87    1:26.21        
                  41.19     1:26.21 (45.02)                                        
 27 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:26.50        
                  42.39     1:26.50 (44.11)                                        
 28 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:31.95    1:29.08        
                  41.73     1:29.08 (47.35)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:30.26    1:30.50        
                  41.29     1:30.50 (49.21)                                        
 30 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:30.87        
                  43.88     1:30.87 (46.99)                                        
 31 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:31.36        
                  42.70     1:31.36 (48.66)                                        
 32 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:29.84    1:32.10        
                  44.65     1:32.10 (47.45)                                        
 33 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:34.26    1:33.34        
                  43.61     1:33.34 (49.73)                                        
 34 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:35.75    1:33.45        
                  46.00     1:33.45 (47.45)                                        
 35 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              1:35.62    1:35.19        
                  45.72     1:35.19 (49.47)                                        
 36 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:33.20    1:36.20        
                  46.62     1:36.20 (49.58)                                        
 37 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:36.26    1:38.84        
                  47.20     1:38.84 (51.64)                                        
 38 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:38.96    1:38.95        
                  46.82     1:38.95 (52.13)                                        
 39 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:38.60    1:42.33        
                  48.25     1:42.33 (54.08)                                        
 40 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:43.62        
                  47.88     1:43.62 (55.74)                                        
 41 Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR              1:58.99    1:45.81        
                  50.24     1:45.81 (55.57)                                        
 42 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              2:01.06    2:12.26        
                1:02.61   2:12.26 (1:09.65)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              2:34.84    2:29.24 METS   
                  32.84     1:10.86 (38.02)     1:50.34 (39.48)     2:29.24 (38.90)
  2 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:39.97    2:39.85 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.54 (40.51)     1:57.73 (41.19)     2:39.85 (42.12)
  3 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:43.56    2:41.44 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.88 (40.80)     1:59.49 (41.61)     2:41.44 (41.95)
  4 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.75 (42.50)     2:01.46 (41.71)     2:42.97 (41.51)
  5 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              2:44.11    2:46.47 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.14 (41.77)     2:02.99 (43.85)     2:46.47 (43.48)
  6 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              2:48.40    2:48.64 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.86 (43.14)     2:04.38 (43.52)     2:48.64 (44.26)
  7 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:51.89    2:50.39 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.29 (43.10)     2:06.21 (43.92)     2:50.39 (44.18)
  8 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.23    2:50.95 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.51 (43.14)     2:05.99 (44.48)     2:50.95 (44.96)
  9 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:55.30    2:51.11 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.92 (43.57)     2:07.44 (44.52)     2:51.11 (43.67)
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:55.89    2:55.70 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.02 (44.46)     2:11.22 (46.20)     2:55.70 (44.48)
 11 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.65    2:56.18 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.17 (44.68)     2:10.43 (46.26)     2:56.18 (45.75)
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              3:00.03    2:56.51 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.02 (44.54)     2:11.05 (47.03)     2:56.51 (45.46)
 13 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:55.64    2:57.10        
                  40.60     1:25.54 (44.94)     2:11.37 (45.83)     2:57.10 (45.73)
 14 Mackle, Ellie M           14 RYE-MR               2:50.00    3:00.77        
                  40.58     1:26.51 (45.93)     2:14.40 (47.89)     3:00.77 (46.37)
 15 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.67    3:00.81        
                  39.83     1:25.27 (45.44)     2:12.31 (47.04)     3:00.81 (48.50)
 16 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:58.99    3:05.20        
                  43.50     1:29.30 (45.80)     2:18.48 (49.18)     3:05.20 (46.72)
 17 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.71    3:10.19        
                  43.66     1:32.80 (49.14)     2:22.80 (50.00)     3:10.19 (47.39)
 18 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              3:22.72    3:18.79        
                  45.63     1:37.18 (51.55)     2:29.27 (52.09)     3:18.79 (49.52)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:06.80    1:03.11 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.11 (33.23)                                        
  2 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.32    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.67 (35.96)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.72    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.71 (35.97)                                        
  3 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65    1:07.71 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.71 (36.79)                                        
  5 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:11.02    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.87 (36.39)                                        
  6 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:11.28    1:08.97 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.97 (37.36)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:09.40    1:09.34 SILV   
                  31.34     1:09.34 (38.00)                                        
  8 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.04    1:12.65        
                  34.34     1:12.65 (38.31)                                        
  9 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:13.96        
                  33.98     1:13.96 (39.98)                                        
 10 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              1:15.80    1:15.30        
                  35.68     1:15.30 (39.62)                                        
 11 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:24.70    1:15.41        
                  34.64     1:15.41 (40.77)                                        
 12 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:15.86        
                  34.82     1:15.86 (41.04)                                        
 13 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:18.42    1:19.03        
                  37.01     1:19.03 (42.02)                                        
 14 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:19.55        
                  34.81     1:19.55 (44.74)                                        
 15 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:19.54    1:22.35        
                  39.50     1:22.35 (42.85)                                        
 16 Dillane, Chloe J          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.76    1:23.54        
                  37.08     1:23.54 (46.46)                                        
 17 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:16.82    1:25.81        
                  38.19     1:25.81 (47.62)                                        
 18 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:36.85    1:31.24        
                  39.09     1:31.24 (52.15)                                        
 19 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:38.72    1:38.49        
                  44.92     1:38.49 (53.57)                                        
 20 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:38.53    1:41.50        
                  45.21     1:41.50 (56.29)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:20.88    2:18.61 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)     1:42.22 (35.32)     2:18.61 (36.39)
  2 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:30.40    2:20.82 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.16 (36.39)     1:44.11 (35.95)     2:20.82 (36.71)
  3 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.93    2:36.00 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.13 (39.59)     1:54.10 (41.97)     2:36.00 (41.90)
  4 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:41.48    2:41.14        
                  35.09     1:15.15 (40.06)     1:57.70 (42.55)     2:41.14 (43.44)
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:41.53    2:46.40        
                  36.72     1:18.60 (41.88)     2:02.54 (43.94)     2:46.40 (43.86)
  6 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.84    3:05.75        
                  38.52     1:25.16 (46.64)     2:15.54 (50.38)     3:05.75 (50.21)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              2:27.65    2:21.94 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.60 (36.07)     1:48.49 (39.89)     2:21.94 (33.45)
  2 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.93    2:22.68 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.97 (36.58)     1:49.50 (42.53)     2:22.68 (33.18)
  3 Palacios, Marisol         14 JFAC-NJ              2:28.12    2:25.55 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.78 (36.46)     1:52.85 (46.07)     2:25.55 (32.70)
  4 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:30.58    2:26.22 SILV   
                  30.59     1:08.22 (37.63)     1:51.98 (43.76)     2:26.22 (34.24)
  5 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:25.26    2:27.67 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.44 (38.73)     1:53.79 (42.35)     2:27.67 (33.88)
  6 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              2:24.49    2:27.84 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.65 (37.01)     1:52.91 (43.26)     2:27.84 (34.93)
  7 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              2:32.34    2:30.03 SILV   
                  31.95     1:11.22 (39.27)     1:54.76 (43.54)     2:30.03 (35.27)
  8 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:30.10    2:30.68 SILV   
                  31.85     1:10.66 (38.81)     1:57.02 (46.36)     2:30.68 (33.66)
  9 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:34.75    2:31.78 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.16 (38.07)     1:57.47 (45.31)     2:31.78 (34.31)
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:33.89    2:32.57 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.24 (38.70)     1:58.19 (43.95)     2:32.57 (34.38)
 11 Mackle, Ellie M           14 RYE-MR               2:34.35    2:33.85 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.11 (40.92)     1:59.12 (43.01)     2:33.85 (34.73)
 12 Coleman, Emilia J         13 JFAC-NJ              2:36.56    2:34.07 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.68 (38.26)     1:59.34 (46.66)     2:34.07 (34.73)
 13 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:37.48    2:37.71 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.39 (41.10)     2:03.74 (48.35)     2:37.71 (33.97)
 14 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:38.41    2:38.53 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.84 (40.24)     2:03.61 (46.77)     2:38.53 (34.92)
 15 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:38.23    2:38.54 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.89 (41.58)     2:04.84 (47.95)     2:38.54 (33.70)
 16 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              2:45.97    2:39.60 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.80 (40.34)     2:04.44 (48.64)     2:39.60 (35.16)
 17 Lambert, Mackenzie        14 LIFE-NJ              2:43.71    2:39.95 SILV   
                  34.14     1:16.50 (42.36)     2:05.86 (49.36)     2:39.95 (34.09)
 18 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:44.15    2:40.14 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.58 (40.79)     2:06.56 (47.98)     2:40.14 (33.58)
 19 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:47.89    2:41.43 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.33 (38.53)     2:04.01 (50.68)     2:41.43 (37.42)
 20 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:53.65    2:41.83        
                  36.06     1:17.97 (41.91)     2:04.92 (46.95)     2:41.83 (36.91)
 21 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.85    2:43.23        
                  34.60     1:14.88 (40.28)     2:06.51 (51.63)     2:43.23 (36.72)
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:47.25    2:50.64        
                  36.46     1:18.92 (42.46)     2:14.22 (55.30)     2:50.64 (36.42)
 23 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              2:53.99    2:51.01        
                  38.64     1:20.99 (42.35)     2:13.75 (52.76)     2:51.01 (37.26)
 24 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:51.13    2:53.87        
                  39.92     1:24.85 (44.93)     2:15.90 (51.05)     2:53.87 (37.97)
 25 McCue, Gigi G             14 JFAC-NJ              2:54.04    2:57.30        
                  38.94     1:22.18 (43.24)     2:17.65 (55.47)     2:57.30 (39.65)
 26 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:52.93    2:57.51        
                  39.61     1:21.52 (41.91)     2:17.59 (56.07)     2:57.51 (39.92)
 27 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:00.89    3:01.43        
                  44.38     1:27.14 (42.76)     2:20.25 (53.11)     3:01.43 (41.18)
 28 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:01.19    3:03.26        
                  40.75     1:27.12 (46.37)     2:22.92 (55.80)     3:03.26 (40.34)
 29 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             3:04.83    3:06.50        
                  44.70     1:30.28 (45.58)     2:26.52 (56.24)     3:06.50 (39.98)
 30 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:07.43    3:18.17        
                  48.35     1:37.43 (49.08)     2:36.97 (59.54)     3:18.17 (41.20)
 31 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:45.95    3:43.37        
                  51.07     1:42.06 (50.99)   2:50.52 (1:08.46)     3:43.37 (52.85)
 -- Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:46.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  37.88     1:21.76 (43.88)     2:19.04 (57.28)          DQ (37.55)
 -- Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              2:40.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.12     1:16.74 (41.62)     2:04.03 (47.29)          DQ (34.84)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Elle C             16 JFAC-NJ                24.01      24.53 METS   
  2 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR                    NT      25.96        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                 25.54      26.04        
  4 Geelen, Lara              15 RYE-MR                 25.14      26.16        
  5 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ                   NT      26.27        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 26.18      26.57        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.60        
  8 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 26.89      26.70        
  8 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ                26.52      26.70        
 10 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ                26.99      26.71        
 11 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.95      26.74        
 12 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 26.08      27.02        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 25.67      27.13        
 14 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               28.03      27.17        
 15 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 27.26      27.19        
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      27.50        
 17 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ                26.28      27.53        
 18 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.18      27.70        
 19 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ                27.58      27.80        
 20 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.05        
 21 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.38      28.12        
 22 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR                28.00      28.14        
 23 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      28.18        
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.82      28.25        
 25 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR               27.72      28.34        
 26 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ                28.03      28.46        
 27 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR               28.94      28.52        
 28 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR                28.37      28.54        
 29 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ                29.07      28.79        
 30 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR                29.51      28.89        
 31 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR                 26.97      28.91        
 32 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR               29.24      28.92        
 33 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.36        
 34 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ                   NT      29.49        
 35 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR               30.08      29.53        
 36 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ                30.86      30.02        
 37 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.48        
 38 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR                 29.01      31.66        
 39 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 31.40      31.92        
 40 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ                33.20      32.51        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ                57.17      56.44        
                  27.35       56.44 (29.09)                                        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 55.87      56.61        
                  27.48       56.61 (29.13)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ                54.30      56.92        
                  27.26       56.92 (29.66)                                        
  4 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:00.16      57.49        
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      57.64        
                  27.98       57.64 (29.66)                                        
  6 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 54.96      57.87        
                  27.56       57.87 (30.31)                                        
  7 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               59.32      58.14        
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)                                        
  8 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 57.86      58.32        
                  28.26       58.32 (30.06)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR                58.24      58.73        
                  28.51       58.73 (30.22)                                        
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:00.73      58.92        
                  27.83       58.92 (31.09)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 57.99      58.93        
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)                                        
 12 Marchesani, Chloe C       17 JFAC-NJ                57.93      59.62        
                  28.21       59.62 (31.41)                                        
 13 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR               57.49      59.63        
                  28.93       59.63 (30.70)                                        
 14 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR                59.68      59.81        
                  28.90       59.81 (30.91)                                        
 15 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.12        
                  28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)                                        
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:01.47    1:00.21        
                  28.70     1:00.21 (31.51)                                        
 17 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 57.00    1:00.37        
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)                                        
 18 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:00.50    1:00.62        
                  29.13     1:00.62 (31.49)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR                58.25    1:00.89        
                  28.76     1:00.89 (32.13)                                        
 20 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ                58.47    1:00.98        
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)                                        
 21 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:00.74    1:01.18        
                  29.71     1:01.18 (31.47)                                        
 22 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:01.46    1:01.22        
                  29.28     1:01.22 (31.94)                                        
 23 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.33    1:01.29        
                  29.25     1:01.29 (32.04)                                        
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:02.14    1:01.36        
                  29.00     1:01.36 (32.36)                                        
 25 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.71    1:01.79        
                  29.40     1:01.79 (32.39)                                        
 26 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:02.27        
                  29.77     1:02.27 (32.50)                                        
 27 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:03.92    1:02.50        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)                                        
 28 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:02.64    1:02.53        
                  29.85     1:02.53 (32.68)                                        
 29 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              1:02.59    1:02.93        
                  30.42     1:02.93 (32.51)                                        
 30 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:03.82        
                  30.43     1:03.82 (33.39)                                        
 31 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.90        
                  29.71     1:03.90 (34.19)                                        
 32 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:01.24    1:04.19        
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)                                        
 33 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.55        
                  30.74     1:04.55 (33.81)                                        
 34 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 LBA-MR               1:05.26    1:05.90        
                  31.59     1:05.90 (34.31)                                        
 35 Begley, Molly K           16 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:08.35        
                  32.47     1:08.35 (35.88)                                        
 36 Wolter, Erin P            16 EAST-MR              1:00.84    1:09.01        
                  31.40     1:09.01 (37.61)                                        
 37 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:09.58        
                  33.75     1:09.58 (35.83)                                        
 38 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.28        
                  33.86     1:10.28 (36.42)                                        
 39 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              1:13.41    1:10.77        
                  34.90     1:10.77 (35.87)                                        
 40 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:12.36        
                  34.59     1:12.36 (37.77)                                        
 41 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.82    1:26.51        
                  39.68     1:26.51 (46.83)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:02.63    2:03.58        
                  28.49       59.21 (30.72)     1:31.29 (32.08)     2:03.58 (32.29)
  2 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ              2:04.00    2:03.79        
                  28.76     1:00.57 (31.81)     1:32.13 (31.56)     2:03.79 (31.66)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:05.63    2:05.46        
                  28.96     1:00.92 (31.96)     1:33.30 (32.38)     2:05.46 (32.16)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:03.13    2:05.46        
                  28.86     1:00.46 (31.60)     1:33.22 (32.76)     2:05.46 (32.24)
  5 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:07.45    2:06.62        
                  28.83     1:00.73 (31.90)     1:33.90 (33.17)     2:06.62 (32.72)
  6 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.03    2:09.07        
                  28.75     1:01.08 (32.33)     1:35.45 (34.37)     2:09.07 (33.62)
  7 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              2:10.16    2:09.19        
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)     1:35.46 (33.14)     2:09.19 (33.73)
  8 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:10.32    2:09.38        
                  28.05       59.76 (31.71)     1:33.97 (34.21)     2:09.38 (35.41)
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:03.05    2:09.40        
                  29.06     1:01.16 (32.10)     1:34.54 (33.38)     2:09.40 (34.86)
 10 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:11.75    2:10.04        
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)     1:36.92 (33.96)     2:10.04 (33.12)
 11 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:11.28        
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)     1:38.21 (34.34)     2:11.28 (33.07)
 12 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:10.46    2:11.42        
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)     1:37.23 (34.29)     2:11.42 (34.19)
 13 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:02.86    2:11.56        
                  30.25     1:03.19 (32.94)     1:37.66 (34.47)     2:11.56 (33.90)
 14 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR                    NT    2:11.62        
                  28.34     1:01.07 (32.73)     1:36.80 (35.73)     2:11.62 (34.82)
 15 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              2:21.24    2:13.27        
                  29.73     1:03.17 (33.44)     1:38.30 (35.13)     2:13.27 (34.97)
 16 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:11.40    2:14.01        
                  29.98     1:03.88 (33.90)     1:38.90 (35.02)     2:14.01 (35.11)
 17 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              2:16.56    2:14.88        
                  30.14     1:03.64 (33.50)     1:39.15 (35.51)     2:14.88 (35.73)
 18 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.79    2:15.25        
                  31.72     1:06.23 (34.51)     1:41.36 (35.13)     2:15.25 (33.89)
 19 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:08.77    2:15.65        
                  30.09     1:03.95 (33.86)     1:39.50 (35.55)     2:15.65 (36.15)
 20 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:03.76    2:16.18        
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)     1:41.26 (35.27)     2:16.18 (34.92)
 21 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:12.62    2:16.94        
                  31.28     1:06.13 (34.85)     1:42.24 (36.11)     2:16.94 (34.70)
 22 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:15.24    2:17.30        
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)     1:42.29 (35.70)     2:17.30 (35.01)
 23 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:20.77    2:18.40        
                  31.34     1:06.92 (35.58)     1:43.25 (36.33)     2:18.40 (35.15)
 24 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:14.33    2:20.67        
                  31.70     1:07.64 (35.94)     1:44.62 (36.98)     2:20.67 (36.05)
 25 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              2:18.53    2:21.98        
                  30.79     1:07.39 (36.60)     1:45.04 (37.65)     2:21.98 (36.94)
 26 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              2:18.68    2:22.15        
                  31.14     1:06.50 (35.36)     1:44.90 (38.40)     2:22.15 (37.25)
 27 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              2:23.03    2:22.36        
                  32.17     1:07.71 (35.54)     1:45.38 (37.67)     2:22.36 (36.98)
 28 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               2:29.28    2:23.41        
                  33.17     1:09.28 (36.11)     1:46.79 (37.51)     2:23.41 (36.62)
 29 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              2:44.85    2:34.39        
                  34.97     1:14.04 (39.07)     1:55.39 (41.35)     2:34.39 (39.00)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             5:25.25    5:27.32        
                  29.93     1:02.55 (32.62)     1:35.86 (33.31)     2:09.49 (33.63)
        2:42.44 (32.95)     3:15.58 (33.14)     3:48.87 (33.29)     4:22.37 (33.50)
        4:55.10 (32.73)     5:27.32 (32.22)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.59    5:35.27        
                  30.22     1:03.51 (33.29)     1:38.19 (34.68)     2:12.90 (34.71)
        2:47.91 (35.01)     3:22.42 (34.51)     3:56.72 (34.30)     4:30.45 (33.73)
        5:04.17 (33.72)     5:35.27 (31.10)                                        
  3 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:47.97    5:38.61        
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:35.07 (33.53)     2:09.02 (33.95)
        2:43.63 (34.61)     3:18.79 (35.16)     3:53.79 (35.00)     4:28.98 (35.19)
        5:04.17 (35.19)     5:38.61 (34.44)                                        
  4 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:43.63    5:40.01        
                  30.11     1:03.20 (33.09)     1:37.84 (34.64)     2:12.17 (34.33)
        2:46.80 (34.63)     3:21.48 (34.68)     3:56.39 (34.91)     4:30.88 (34.49)
        5:05.82 (34.94)     5:40.01 (34.19)                                        
  5 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               5:29.21    5:42.33        
                  31.18     1:05.04 (33.86)     1:39.89 (34.85)     2:14.86 (34.97)
        2:49.67 (34.81)     3:24.28 (34.61)     3:59.80 (35.52)     4:35.06 (35.26)
        5:09.66 (34.60)     5:42.33 (32.67)                                        
  6 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:27.51    5:42.58        
                  29.89     1:02.77 (32.88)     1:36.32 (33.55)     2:10.47 (34.15)
        2:45.61 (35.14)     3:20.76 (35.15)     3:55.78 (35.02)     4:31.30 (35.52)
        5:06.67 (35.37)     5:42.58 (35.91)                                        
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:40.34    5:43.22        
                  32.53     1:06.96 (34.43)     1:42.04 (35.08)     2:17.10 (35.06)
        2:52.22 (35.12)     3:27.02 (34.80)     4:01.47 (34.45)     4:35.82 (34.35)
        5:09.80 (33.98)     5:43.22 (33.42)                                        
  8 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              5:46.52    5:44.88        
                  29.65     1:03.73 (34.08)     1:38.13 (34.40)     2:13.41 (35.28)
        2:48.80 (35.39)     3:23.91 (35.11)     3:59.68 (35.77)     4:35.10 (35.42)
        5:10.42 (35.32)     5:44.88 (34.46)                                        
  9 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               5:48.24    5:46.29        
                  30.40     1:04.19 (33.79)     1:39.07 (34.88)     2:14.72 (35.65)
        2:50.21 (35.49)     3:25.70 (35.49)     4:01.22 (35.52)     4:36.82 (35.60)
        5:12.10 (35.28)     5:46.29 (34.19)                                        
 10 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              5:59.54    5:46.52        
                  30.76     1:05.61 (34.85)     1:41.41 (35.80)     2:16.41 (35.00)
        2:51.19 (34.78)     3:26.74 (35.55)     4:02.88 (36.14)     4:38.74 (35.86)
        5:13.95 (35.21)     5:46.52 (32.57)                                        
 11 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.74    5:47.18        
                  30.44     1:04.89 (34.45)     1:40.49 (35.60)     2:16.15 (35.66)
        2:51.45 (35.30)     3:27.29 (35.84)     4:03.22 (35.93)     4:38.79 (35.57)
        5:14.53 (35.74)     5:47.18 (32.65)                                        
 12 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              5:55.65    5:48.20        
                  29.70     1:03.50 (33.80)     1:38.55 (35.05)     2:14.20 (35.65)
        2:50.09 (35.89)     3:25.76 (35.67)     4:01.90 (36.14)     4:37.73 (35.83)
        5:13.97 (36.24)     5:48.20 (34.23)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:50.99    5:51.85        
                  30.24     1:04.03 (33.79)     1:39.16 (35.13)     2:14.70 (35.54)
        2:51.31 (36.61)     3:28.28 (36.97)     4:05.48 (37.20)     4:42.09 (36.61)
        5:18.13 (36.04)     5:51.85 (33.72)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:57.99    5:52.24        
                  31.01     1:05.91 (34.90)     1:41.93 (36.02)     2:17.30 (35.37)
        2:53.68 (36.38)     3:30.08 (36.40)     4:06.37 (36.29)     4:41.89 (35.52)
        5:17.61 (35.72)     5:52.24 (34.63)                                        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.90    5:55.11        
                  30.39     1:03.76 (33.37)     1:39.19 (35.43)     2:15.02 (35.83)
        2:51.11 (36.09)     3:27.13 (36.02)     4:04.26 (37.13)     4:41.72 (37.46)
        5:19.28 (37.56)     5:55.11 (35.83)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              6:27.55    5:58.43        
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)     1:44.14 (36.41)     2:20.52 (36.38)
        2:57.60 (37.08)     3:34.72 (37.12)     4:11.14 (36.42)     4:48.11 (36.97)
        5:23.66 (35.55)     5:58.43 (34.77)                                        
 17 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               6:21.32    5:58.44        
                  30.80     1:06.12 (35.32)     1:43.21 (37.09)     2:19.26 (36.05)
        2:56.35 (37.09)     3:33.46 (37.11)     4:10.75 (37.29)     4:47.36 (36.61)
        5:24.14 (36.78)     5:58.44 (34.30)                                        
 18 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:26.38    5:58.63        
                  31.86     1:06.37 (34.51)     1:41.47 (35.10)     2:16.36 (34.89)
        2:51.74 (35.38)     3:27.97 (36.23)     4:06.20 (38.23)     4:43.81 (37.61)
        5:21.88 (38.07)     5:58.63 (36.75)                                        
 19 DeSalvo, Ella             13 JFAC-NJ              5:59.05    5:58.69        
                  31.40     1:06.98 (35.58)     1:43.88 (36.90)     2:20.58 (36.70)
        2:57.25 (36.67)     3:34.47 (37.22)     4:11.11 (36.64)     4:47.62 (36.51)
        5:23.75 (36.13)     5:58.69 (34.94)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:34.77    6:00.12        
                  32.34     1:08.77 (36.43)     1:45.29 (36.52)     2:21.81 (36.52)
        2:58.16 (36.35)     3:35.34 (37.18)     4:11.89 (36.55)     4:48.83 (36.94)
        5:24.94 (36.11)     6:00.12 (35.18)                                        
 21 Wolter, Erin P            16 EAST-MR              5:46.53    6:02.15        
                  29.56     1:02.72 (33.16)     1:37.46 (34.74)     2:14.16 (36.70)
        2:50.50 (36.34)     3:29.06 (38.56)     4:07.18 (38.12)     4:44.99 (37.81)
        5:23.45 (38.46)     6:02.15 (38.70)                                        
 22 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             6:18.09    6:02.63        
                  31.92     1:06.83 (34.91)     1:43.35 (36.52)     2:20.44 (37.09)
        2:57.91 (37.47)     3:35.32 (37.41)     4:13.08 (37.76)     4:50.59 (37.51)
        5:27.46 (36.87)     6:02.63 (35.17)                                        
 23 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             6:15.94    6:02.79        
                  31.59     1:06.54 (34.95)     1:43.06 (36.52)     2:20.08 (37.02)
        2:57.60 (37.52)     3:35.38 (37.78)     4:13.25 (37.87)     4:50.82 (37.57)
        5:28.03 (37.21)     6:02.79 (34.76)                                        
 24 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             5:59.91    6:03.65        
                  31.69     1:07.23 (35.54)     1:43.72 (36.49)     2:20.09 (36.37)
        2:56.27 (36.18)     3:33.27 (37.00)     4:10.93 (37.66)     4:48.86 (37.93)
        5:26.67 (37.81)     6:03.65 (36.98)                                        
 25 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.21    6:03.96        
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)     1:42.76 (35.88)     2:18.97 (36.21)
        2:56.30 (37.33)     3:33.85 (37.55)     4:11.41 (37.56)     4:49.41 (38.00)
        5:27.20 (37.79)     6:03.96 (36.76)                                        
 26 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              6:15.00    6:06.03        
                  31.59     1:06.59 (35.00)     1:42.17 (35.58)     2:18.76 (36.59)
        2:56.29 (37.53)     3:34.36 (38.07)     4:11.94 (37.58)     4:49.76 (37.82)
        5:28.00 (38.24)     6:06.03 (38.03)                                        
 27 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              6:35.92    6:10.02        
                  31.50     1:08.48 (36.98)     1:47.07 (38.59)     2:24.57 (37.50)
        3:02.16 (37.59)     3:40.64 (38.48)     4:19.38 (38.74)     4:57.79 (38.41)
        5:35.75 (37.96)     6:10.02 (34.27)                                        
 28 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       12 JFAC-NJ              6:30.88    6:10.11        
                  32.72     1:08.91 (36.19)     1:45.67 (36.76)     2:23.82 (38.15)
        3:01.61 (37.79)     3:40.05 (38.44)     4:18.39 (38.34)     4:56.10 (37.71)
        5:34.32 (38.22)     6:10.11 (35.79)                                        
 29 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             6:19.07    6:10.79        
                  31.53     1:07.02 (35.49)     1:44.86 (37.84)     2:22.80 (37.94)
        3:00.76 (37.96)     3:39.28 (38.52)     4:17.59 (38.31)     4:55.59 (38.00)
        5:34.31 (38.72)     6:10.79 (36.48)                                        
 30 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               6:01.48    6:12.41        
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:45.70 (37.48)     2:24.20 (38.50)
        3:02.50 (38.30)     3:40.60 (38.10)     4:19.51 (38.91)     4:57.75 (38.24)
        5:36.10 (38.35)     6:12.41 (36.31)                                        
 31 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             6:37.09    6:13.99        
                  33.09     1:11.47 (38.38)     1:50.73 (39.26)     2:30.20 (39.47)
        3:08.80 (38.60)     3:47.59 (38.79)     4:25.43 (37.84)     5:03.70 (38.27)
        5:40.03 (36.33)     6:13.99 (33.96)                                        
 32 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             6:25.88    6:15.31        
                  31.68     1:08.37 (36.69)     1:46.70 (38.33)     2:25.92 (39.22)
        3:03.93 (38.01)     3:42.55 (38.62)     4:21.03 (38.48)     4:59.43 (38.40)
        5:38.12 (38.69)     6:15.31 (37.19)                                        
 33 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             6:50.82    6:19.22        
                  35.55     1:14.29 (38.74)     1:53.63 (39.34)     2:33.38 (39.75)
        3:12.25 (38.87)     3:51.79 (39.54)     4:30.91 (39.12)     5:08.59 (37.68)
        5:44.83 (36.24)     6:19.22 (34.39)                                        
 34 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             6:21.14    6:19.32        
                  32.20     1:08.47 (36.27)     1:46.80 (38.33)     2:24.96 (38.16)
        3:03.89 (38.93)     3:42.74 (38.85)     4:21.92 (39.18)     5:01.08 (39.16)
        5:41.22 (40.14)     6:19.32 (38.10)                                        
 35 Begley, Molly K           16 EAST-MR              6:10.84    6:19.54        
                  33.21     1:09.38 (36.17)     1:46.80 (37.42)     2:25.03 (38.23)
        3:03.82 (38.79)     3:42.60 (38.78)     4:21.99 (39.39)     5:01.80 (39.81)
        5:41.24 (39.44)     6:19.54 (38.30)                                        
 36 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              6:30.00    6:21.12        
                  32.20     1:09.53 (37.33)                             2:27.51 ( )
        3:06.55 (39.04)     3:46.36 (39.81)     4:26.34 (39.98)     5:06.65 (40.31)
        5:45.28 (38.63)     6:21.12 (35.84)                                        
 37 Principe, Sofia N         13 JFAC-NJ              6:41.94    6:23.76        
                  33.59     1:11.74 (38.15)     1:50.58 (38.84)     2:29.99 (39.41)
        3:09.53 (39.54)     3:48.90 (39.37)     4:27.98 (39.08)     5:07.29 (39.31)
        5:45.90 (38.61)     6:23.76 (37.86)                                        
 38 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              6:51.94    6:25.76        
                  32.99     1:10.38 (37.39)     1:48.94 (38.56)     2:27.99 (39.05)
        3:07.36 (39.37)     3:47.40 (40.04)     4:28.22 (40.82)     5:08.33 (40.11)
        5:47.90 (39.57)     6:25.76 (37.86)                                        
 39 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              6:43.15    6:25.85        
                  34.01     1:11.58 (37.57)     1:50.06 (38.48)     2:28.71 (38.65)
        3:07.95 (39.24)     3:47.86 (39.91)     4:27.87 (40.01)     5:07.89 (40.02)
        5:47.96 (40.07)     6:25.85 (37.89)                                        
 40 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:37.23    6:34.57        
                  32.26     1:11.48 (39.22)     1:52.46 (40.98)     2:33.04 (40.58)
        3:12.88 (39.84)     3:53.71 (40.83)     4:35.09 (41.38)     5:15.71 (40.62)
        5:56.94 (41.23)     6:34.57 (37.63)                                        
 41 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:36.44    6:35.53        
                  33.93     1:13.40 (39.47)     1:53.74 (40.34)     2:34.46 (40.72)
        3:15.61 (41.15)     3:56.30 (40.69)     4:37.91 (41.61)     5:18.47 (40.56)
        5:59.14 (40.67)     6:35.53 (36.39)                                        
 42 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             6:39.34    6:36.61        
                  34.28     1:13.84 (39.56)     1:54.73 (40.89)     2:35.89 (41.16)
        3:16.98 (41.09)     3:57.46 (40.48)     4:38.41 (40.95)     5:19.23 (40.82)
        5:58.54 (39.31)     6:36.61 (38.07)                                        
 43 Michaels, Gigi G          10 JFAC-NJ              7:17.04    6:37.80        
                  34.99     1:13.90 (38.91)     1:54.43 (40.53)     2:35.10 (40.67)
        3:16.85 (41.75)     3:57.91 (41.06)     4:39.90 (41.99)     5:21.04 (41.14)
        6:00.96 (39.92)     6:37.80 (36.84)                                        
 44 Michaels, Frannie R       12 JFAC-NJ              7:17.01    6:38.23        
                  34.43     1:12.50 (38.07)     1:53.43 (40.93)     2:34.54 (41.11)
        3:16.21 (41.67)     3:57.95 (41.74)     4:39.50 (41.55)     5:20.69 (41.19)
        6:01.23 (40.54)     6:38.23 (37.00)                                        
 45 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              6:45.52    6:46.17        
                  35.06     1:16.81 (41.75)     1:58.81 (42.00)     2:40.04 (41.23)
        3:21.89 (41.85)     4:03.51 (41.62)     4:45.07 (41.56)     5:26.39 (41.32)
        6:07.65 (41.26)     6:46.17 (38.52)                                        
 46 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             6:53.99    6:47.14        
                  36.01     1:16.55 (40.54)     1:57.70 (41.15)     2:39.21 (41.51)
        3:20.98 (41.77)     4:02.60 (41.62)     4:44.08 (41.48)     5:25.64 (41.56)
        6:06.78 (41.14)     6:47.14 (40.36)                                        
 47 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              7:23.50    6:49.99        
                  35.94     1:16.01 (40.07)     1:57.67 (41.66)     2:39.63 (41.96)
        3:21.06 (41.43)     4:03.28 (42.22)     4:45.08 (41.80)     5:27.87 (42.79)
        6:10.56 (42.69)     6:49.99 (39.43)                                        
 48 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             6:45.89    6:55.94        
                  33.98     1:14.80 (40.82)     1:56.84 (42.04)     2:39.82 (42.98)
        3:22.73 (42.91)     4:06.10 (43.37)     4:49.27 (43.17)     5:32.49 (43.22)
        6:14.97 (42.48)     6:55.94 (40.97)                                        
 49 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              7:00.00    6:55.98        
                  35.39     1:15.65 (40.26)     1:58.77 (43.12)     2:41.77 (43.00)
        3:24.99 (43.22)     4:08.73 (43.74)     4:51.51 (42.78)     5:33.45 (41.94)
        6:16.50 (43.05)     6:55.98 (39.48)                                        
 50 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              6:41.35    6:56.48        
                  35.13     1:17.26 (42.13)     1:59.61 (42.35)     2:42.16 (42.55)
        3:24.36 (42.20)     4:07.49 (43.13)     4:50.92 (43.43)     5:34.12 (43.20)
        6:16.61 (42.49)     6:56.48 (39.87)                                        
 51 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              7:17.46    6:57.12        
                  35.25     1:15.43 (40.18)     1:56.68 (41.25)     2:39.56 (42.88)
        3:22.02 (42.46)     4:05.29 (43.27)     4:47.92 (42.63)     5:31.58 (43.66)
        6:15.25 (43.67)     6:57.12 (41.87)                                        
 52 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               7:03.60    7:03.50        
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)     1:59.89 (42.90)     2:43.63 (43.74)
        3:27.14 (43.51)     4:11.10 (43.96)     4:55.78 (44.68)     5:39.03 (43.25)
        6:21.65 (42.62)     7:03.50 (41.85)                                        
 53 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               7:00.99    7:11.17        
                  38.36     1:21.78 (43.42)     2:06.95 (45.17)     2:52.15 (45.20)
        3:37.26 (45.11)     4:21.13 (43.87)     5:06.19 (45.06)     5:49.67 (43.48)
        6:31.93 (42.26)     7:11.17 (39.24)                                        
 54 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             7:19.88    7:29.25        
                  36.63     1:22.07 (45.44)     2:07.84 (45.77)     2:54.92 (47.08)
        3:41.59 (46.67)     4:29.41 (47.82)     5:15.55 (46.14)     6:01.61 (46.06)
        6:46.98 (45.37)     7:29.25 (42.27)                                        
 55 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             7:45.99    7:54.78        
                  39.99     1:26.58 (46.59)     2:15.00 (48.42)     3:03.00 (48.00)
        3:52.12 (49.12)     4:40.60 (48.48)     5:30.02 (49.42)     6:20.10 (50.08)
        7:09.62 (49.52)     7:54.78 (45.16)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ                59.82    1:00.34 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                 59.17    1:02.29        
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:00.48    1:02.94        
                  30.43     1:02.94 (32.51)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:03.20        
                  30.60     1:03.20 (32.60)                                        
  5 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:03.24        
                  31.18     1:03.24 (32.06)                                        
  6 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ              1:00.00    1:04.07        
                  31.30     1:04.07 (32.77)                                        
  7 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:04.83    1:04.48        
                  31.60     1:04.48 (32.88)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:05.61        
                  31.68     1:05.61 (33.93)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:07.51    1:06.45        
                  32.56     1:06.45 (33.89)                                        
 10 Marchesani, Chloe C       17 JFAC-NJ              1:04.68    1:07.34        
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:07.79        
                  33.37     1:07.79 (34.42)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:08.63    1:07.92        
                  32.46     1:07.92 (35.46)                                        
 13 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:08.44        
                  33.03     1:08.44 (35.41)                                        
 14 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:10.25    1:08.73        
                  33.19     1:08.73 (35.54)                                        
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:06.92    1:09.02        
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              1:07.65    1:09.72        
                  34.89     1:09.72 (34.83)                                        
 17 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:12.55    1:09.93        
                  34.14     1:09.93 (35.79)                                        
 18 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              1:10.93    1:10.46        
                  34.62     1:10.46 (35.84)                                        
 19 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.43    1:10.49        
                  34.73     1:10.49 (35.76)                                        
 20 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:08.88    1:11.26        
                  34.60     1:11.26 (36.66)                                        
 21 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              1:10.22    1:11.45        
                  35.39     1:11.45 (36.06)                                        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:11.59        
 23 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:15.37    1:12.55        
                  35.15     1:12.55 (37.40)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              1:10.16    1:12.71        
                  36.07     1:12.71 (36.64)                                        
 25 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:13.43        
                  35.25     1:13.43 (38.18)                                        
 26 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:13.50        
                  35.73     1:13.50 (37.77)                                        
 27 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:17.06    1:14.39        
                  36.31     1:14.39 (38.08)                                        
 28 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:13.43    1:14.78        
                  36.62     1:14.78 (38.16)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              1:15.10    1:14.99        
                  34.70     1:14.99 (40.29)                                        
 30 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:16.24        
                  36.63     1:16.24 (39.61)                                        
 31 Begley, Molly K           16 EAST-MR              1:14.45    1:16.50        
                  37.03     1:16.50 (39.47)                                        
 32 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 LBA-MR               1:15.91    1:16.84        
                  37.21     1:16.84 (39.63)                                        
 33 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:22.54    1:17.98        
                  38.85     1:17.98 (39.13)                                        
 34 Wolter, Erin P            16 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:18.54        
                  37.38     1:18.54 (41.16)                                        
 35 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              1:25.54    1:20.20        
                  39.04     1:20.20 (41.16)                                        
 36 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:21.95    1:21.33        
                  39.89     1:21.33 (41.44)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:09.66    2:12.44        
                  31.39     1:04.95 (33.56)     1:38.96 (34.01)     2:12.44 (33.48)
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ              2:11.96    2:13.57        
                  31.35     1:04.96 (33.61)     1:38.64 (33.68)     2:13.57 (34.93)
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:17.55        
                  31.90     1:06.71 (34.81)     1:42.41 (35.70)     2:17.55 (35.14)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.70    2:17.95        
                  31.75     1:06.65 (34.90)     1:42.01 (35.36)     2:17.95 (35.94)
  5 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ              2:14.78    2:18.56        
                  31.63     1:07.02 (35.39)     1:43.16 (36.14)     2:18.56 (35.40)
  6 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              2:22.38    2:20.60        
                  33.03     1:08.79 (35.76)     1:44.91 (36.12)     2:20.60 (35.69)
  7 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:13.95    2:21.11        
                  33.33     1:08.58 (35.25)     1:44.61 (36.03)     2:21.11 (36.50)
  8 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:21.57    2:21.53        
                  34.03     1:09.32 (35.29)     1:45.67 (36.35)     2:21.53 (35.86)
  9 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:21.97        
                  33.97     1:09.69 (35.72)     1:46.47 (36.78)     2:21.97 (35.50)
 10 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:18.53    2:23.11        
                  34.64     1:11.38 (36.74)     1:47.14 (35.76)     2:23.11 (35.97)
 11 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:24.78        
                  33.64     1:09.54 (35.90)     1:47.14 (37.60)     2:24.78 (37.64)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.17    2:26.58        
                  34.49     1:11.47 (36.98)     1:49.40 (37.93)     2:26.58 (37.18)
 13 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              2:28.97    2:26.90        
                  35.27     1:11.47 (36.20)     1:48.88 (37.41)     2:26.90 (38.02)
 14 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:27.46    2:29.11        
                  34.71     1:13.08 (38.37)     1:51.50 (38.42)     2:29.11 (37.61)
 15 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:32.95    2:29.51        
                  34.58     1:11.63 (37.05)     1:51.00 (39.37)     2:29.51 (38.51)
 16 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:31.16        
                  35.10     1:13.32 (38.22)     1:52.16 (38.84)     2:31.16 (39.00)
 17 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:37.00    2:31.94        
                  36.00     1:14.27 (38.27)     1:53.12 (38.85)     2:31.94 (38.82)
 18 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              2:28.04    2:32.19        
                  36.66     1:14.91 (38.25)     1:53.74 (38.83)     2:32.19 (38.45)
 19 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.41    2:32.71        
                  35.83     1:14.81 (38.98)     1:54.67 (39.86)     2:32.71 (38.04)
 20 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.96    2:36.82        
                  36.61     1:16.54 (39.93)     1:56.85 (40.31)     2:36.82 (39.97)
 21 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              2:44.63    2:37.54        
                  38.28     1:17.59 (39.31)     1:57.88 (40.29)     2:37.54 (39.66)
 22 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             2:38.79    2:37.68        
                  35.95     1:15.67 (39.72)     1:57.18 (41.51)     2:37.68 (40.50)
 23 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               2:31.76    2:45.42        
                  38.57     1:20.55 (41.98)     2:03.52 (42.97)     2:45.42 (41.90)
 24 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:40.53    2:45.61        
                  37.36     1:19.14 (41.78)     2:03.16 (44.02)     2:45.61 (42.45)
 25 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              3:06.24    2:46.82        
                  39.36     1:21.51 (42.15)     2:04.57 (43.06)     2:46.82 (42.25)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Elle C             16 JFAC-NJ              1:06.50    1:08.21 METS   
                  32.71     1:08.21 (35.50)                                        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:12.83    1:10.57        
                  33.00     1:10.57 (37.57)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:13.26        
                  34.12     1:13.26 (39.14)                                        
  4 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:19.96    1:13.91        
                  35.36     1:13.91 (38.55)                                        
  5 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:15.50    1:14.06        
                  35.87     1:14.06 (38.19)                                        
  6 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.34    1:14.38        
                  35.58     1:14.38 (38.80)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:19.63    1:15.45        
                  34.85     1:15.45 (40.60)                                        
  8 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:14.81    1:16.08        
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:17.23        
                  36.26     1:17.23 (40.97)                                        
 10 Geelen, Lara              15 RYE-MR               1:17.54    1:17.33        
                  36.33     1:17.33 (41.00)                                        
 11 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:17.36        
                  36.15     1:17.36 (41.21)                                        
 12 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ              1:17.16    1:17.78        
                  37.66     1:17.78 (40.12)                                        
 13 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:17.88    1:19.02        
                  37.30     1:19.02 (41.72)                                        
 14 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:24.50    1:19.41        
                  38.14     1:19.41 (41.27)                                        
 15 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:18.89    1:19.55        
                  37.89     1:19.55 (41.66)                                        
 16 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:18.36    1:19.76        
                  37.94     1:19.76 (41.82)                                        
 17 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:23.77    1:19.95        
                  37.92     1:19.95 (42.03)                                        
 18 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:20.67        
                  38.04     1:20.67 (42.63)                                        
 19 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:24.27    1:22.09        
                  39.50     1:22.09 (42.59)                                        
 20 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:27.47    1:22.11        
                  39.44     1:22.11 (42.67)                                        
 21 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:24.51    1:22.55        
                  40.01     1:22.55 (42.54)                                        
 22 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:25.17    1:22.58        
                  38.96     1:22.58 (43.62)                                        
 23 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:19.41    1:22.75        
                  38.99     1:22.75 (43.76)                                        
 24 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:23.33    1:22.94        
                  39.41     1:22.94 (43.53)                                        
 25 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:23.62        
                  39.45     1:23.62 (44.17)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:24.22    1:24.28        
                  39.87     1:24.28 (44.41)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              1:22.43    1:24.44        
                  39.96     1:24.44 (44.48)                                        
 28 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:27.33    1:25.81        
                  41.65     1:25.81 (44.16)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:28.16    1:27.10        
                  40.74     1:27.10 (46.36)                                        
 30 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:27.69        
                  41.01     1:27.69 (46.68)                                        
 31 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              1:32.16    1:27.86        
                  42.17     1:27.86 (45.69)                                        
 32 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              1:32.19    1:28.87        
                  42.76     1:28.87 (46.11)                                        
 33 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:27.05    1:30.21        
                  44.24     1:30.21 (45.97)                                        
 34 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:27.17    1:31.57        
                  44.50     1:31.57 (47.07)                                        
 -- Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:16.96         DQ        
      False start
                  37.74          DQ (40.35)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:35.75        
                  35.02     1:14.53 (39.51)     1:55.03 (40.50)     2:35.75 (40.72)
  2 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:51.20    2:36.62        
                  36.12     1:16.14 (40.02)     1:56.95 (40.81)     2:36.62 (39.67)
  3 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.34    2:40.16        
                  35.73     1:16.07 (40.34)     1:58.35 (42.28)     2:40.16 (41.81)
  4 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              2:41.62    2:43.89        
                  36.96     1:17.36 (40.40)     1:59.81 (42.45)     2:43.89 (44.08)
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:48.07    2:45.73        
                  36.10     1:17.58 (41.48)     2:00.85 (43.27)     2:45.73 (44.88)
  6 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              2:56.64    2:53.01        
                  38.73     1:22.82 (44.09)     2:09.14 (46.32)     2:53.01 (43.87)
  7 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.12    2:53.44        
                  38.97     1:22.96 (43.99)     2:07.97 (45.01)     2:53.44 (45.47)
  8 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               3:01.88    2:53.97        
                  37.61     1:21.43 (43.82)     2:07.83 (46.40)     2:53.97 (46.14)
  9 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:54.97        
                  39.51     1:24.89 (45.38)     2:10.81 (45.92)     2:54.97 (44.16)
 10 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:53.79    2:55.20        
                  38.43     1:23.65 (45.22)     2:10.36 (46.71)     2:55.20 (44.84)
 11 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:54.42    2:55.45        
                  40.72     1:24.62 (43.90)     2:10.24 (45.62)     2:55.45 (45.21)
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.23        
                  39.46     1:25.07 (45.61)     2:13.18 (48.11)     2:59.23 (46.05)
 13 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:00.55        
                  39.57     1:24.70 (45.13)     2:12.47 (47.77)     3:00.55 (48.08)
 14 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              3:00.29    3:02.60        
                  40.27     1:26.76 (46.49)     2:14.27 (47.51)     3:02.60 (48.33)
 15 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               3:00.39    3:02.87        
                  42.36     1:28.65 (46.29)     2:16.68 (48.03)     3:02.87 (46.19)
 16 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             3:10.20    3:03.14        
                  40.27     1:26.56 (46.29)     2:15.97 (49.41)     3:03.14 (47.17)
 17 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              3:17.95    3:08.68        
                  44.05     1:33.84 (49.79)     2:21.62 (47.78)     3:08.68 (47.06)
 18 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:08.87        
                  43.73     1:32.83 (49.10)     2:21.75 (48.92)     3:08.87 (47.12)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:01.82    1:02.32        
                  28.82     1:02.32 (33.50)                                        
  2 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:03.69    1:02.57        
                  29.32     1:02.57 (33.25)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ              1:03.04    1:03.05        
                  29.28     1:03.05 (33.77)                                        
  4 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ              1:04.26    1:03.32        
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:03.65    1:03.61        
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
  6 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:04.23        
                  29.47     1:04.23 (34.76)                                        
  7 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.82    1:04.93        
                  30.08     1:04.93 (34.85)                                        
  8 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              1:07.76    1:05.24        
                  29.59     1:05.24 (35.65)                                        
  8 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:05.24        
                  29.99     1:05.24 (35.25)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:03.21    1:05.33        
                  29.78     1:05.33 (35.55)                                        
 11 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:05.79    1:05.52        
                  30.60     1:05.52 (34.92)                                        
 12 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:14.59    1:05.64        
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)                                        
 13 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:16.21    1:05.75        
                  31.30     1:05.75 (34.45)                                        
 14 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.17    1:06.20        
                  30.53     1:06.20 (35.67)                                        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.26    1:07.07        
                  30.45     1:07.07 (36.62)                                        
 16 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:07.33        
                  31.46     1:07.33 (35.87)                                        
 17 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:06.50    1:07.39        
                  30.93     1:07.39 (36.46)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              1:09.18    1:08.32        
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)                                        
 19 Marchesani, Chloe C       17 JFAC-NJ              1:06.79    1:08.57        
                  30.72     1:08.57 (37.85)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              1:07.66    1:09.29        
                  31.78     1:09.29 (37.51)                                        
 21 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:08.28    1:09.37        
                  31.38     1:09.37 (37.99)                                        
 22 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.43    1:09.51        
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)                                        
 23 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:16.28    1:10.47        
                  32.48     1:10.47 (37.99)                                        
 24 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:04.28    1:12.91        
                  33.57     1:12.91 (39.34)                                        
 25 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.94        
                  32.76     1:13.94 (41.18)                                        
 26 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:13.93    1:14.98        
                  34.14     1:14.98 (40.84)                                        
 27 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:18.20    1:15.34        
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)                                        
 28 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.35    1:15.41        
                  35.59     1:15.41 (39.82)                                        
 29 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:13.53    1:15.86        
                  34.58     1:15.86 (41.28)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              1:14.41    1:16.19        
                  35.52     1:16.19 (40.67)                                        
 31 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 LBA-MR               1:15.63    1:16.41        
                  34.75     1:16.41 (41.66)                                        
 32 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:14.44    1:16.55        
                  34.51     1:16.55 (42.04)                                        
 33 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:19.14        
                  36.93     1:19.14 (42.21)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:29.35    2:32.49        
                  32.52     1:12.29 (39.77)     1:52.27 (39.98)     2:32.49 (40.22)
  2 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:34.19    2:34.62        
                  32.32     1:11.72 (39.40)     1:53.58 (41.86)     2:34.62 (41.04)
  3 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:47.30    2:35.68        
                  33.76     1:13.31 (39.55)     1:54.86 (41.55)     2:35.68 (40.82)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:16.00        
                  29.76     1:03.85 (34.09)     1:43.13 (39.28)     2:16.00 (32.87)
  2 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:27.92    2:20.46        
                  31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:47.50 (40.17)     2:20.46 (32.96)
  3 Benzija, Alyssa           15 JFAC-NJ              2:21.98    2:20.72        
                  30.11     1:07.02 (36.91)     1:48.87 (41.85)     2:20.72 (31.85)
  4 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:27.77    2:23.06        
                  30.95     1:08.90 (37.95)     1:50.62 (41.72)     2:23.06 (32.44)
  5 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              2:22.30    2:23.93        
                  31.39     1:09.34 (37.95)     1:51.35 (42.01)     2:23.93 (32.58)
  6 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:27.73    2:24.88        
                  33.02     1:09.48 (36.46)     1:52.85 (43.37)     2:24.88 (32.03)
  7 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 JFAC-NJ              2:19.85    2:25.22        
                  30.52     1:05.71 (35.19)     1:52.37 (46.66)     2:25.22 (32.85)
  8 Ebner, Jess M             15 MWDA-MR              2:27.59    2:25.67        
                  30.84     1:07.54 (36.70)     1:52.06 (44.52)     2:25.67 (33.61)
  9 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:26.60    2:25.71        
                  30.99     1:09.18 (38.19)     1:51.61 (42.43)     2:25.71 (34.10)
 10 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:19.85    2:25.76        
                  31.72     1:08.19 (36.47)     1:51.85 (43.66)     2:25.76 (33.91)
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:27.22    2:25.77        
                  32.43     1:07.88 (35.45)     1:53.00 (45.12)     2:25.77 (32.77)
 12 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              2:32.01    2:29.29        
                  33.46     1:11.50 (38.04)     1:56.68 (45.18)     2:29.29 (32.61)
 13 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.97    2:32.49        
                  33.40     1:11.28 (37.88)     1:58.58 (47.30)     2:32.49 (33.91)
 14 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              2:36.21    2:32.96        
                  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)     1:58.77 (48.76)     2:32.96 (34.19)
 15 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              2:28.54    2:34.24        
                  32.25     1:13.16 (40.91)     2:00.76 (47.60)     2:34.24 (33.48)
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:36.88    2:34.91        
                  33.59     1:14.53 (40.94)     2:00.89 (46.36)     2:34.91 (34.02)
 17 Dwyer, Gillian M          17 JFAC-NJ              2:31.58    2:37.18        
                  36.07     1:14.50 (38.43)     2:01.23 (46.73)     2:37.18 (35.95)
 18 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              2:40.59    2:38.02        
                  34.64     1:16.17 (41.53)     2:03.14 (46.97)     2:38.02 (34.88)
 19 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.48        
                  33.36     1:12.83 (39.47)     2:03.18 (50.35)     2:41.48 (38.30)
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:39.57    2:43.82        
                  35.11     1:16.20 (41.09)     2:08.23 (52.03)     2:43.82 (35.59)
 21 Begley, Molly K           16 EAST-MR              2:41.08    2:46.89        
                  38.57     1:18.96 (40.39)     2:09.57 (50.61)     2:46.89 (37.32)
 22 Hassan, Shahd W           15 JFAC-NJ              3:03.62    2:51.10        
                  39.61     1:22.49 (42.88)     2:11.39 (48.90)     2:51.10 (39.71)
 23 Wolter, Erin P            16 EAST-MR              2:41.47    2:51.61        
                  38.16     1:19.57 (41.41)     2:14.49 (54.92)     2:51.61 (37.12)
 -- May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             2:33.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.38     1:20.98 (43.60)     2:11.46 (50.48)          DQ (36.66)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             5:00.15    4:50.25        
                  31.70     1:07.92 (36.22)     1:46.16 (38.24)     2:22.41 (36.25)
        3:02.69 (40.28)     3:43.69 (41.00)     4:17.81 (34.12)     4:50.25 (32.44)
  2 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              5:25.12    4:56.22        
                  31.36     1:07.92 (36.56)     1:46.55 (38.63)     2:24.57 (38.02)
        3:05.56 (40.99)     3:47.46 (41.90)     4:23.02 (35.56)     4:56.22 (33.20)
  3 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:16.58    5:06.53        
                  32.26     1:11.77 (39.51)     1:52.01 (40.24)     2:32.65 (40.64)
        3:14.77 (42.12)     3:58.15 (43.38)     4:32.76 (34.61)     5:06.53 (33.77)
  4 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:06.78    5:10.19        
                  34.49     1:15.82 (41.33)     1:54.92 (39.10)     2:33.29 (38.37)
        3:18.14 (44.85)     4:04.31 (46.17)     4:38.11 (33.80)     5:10.19 (32.08)
  5 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:12.58    5:13.87        
                  31.83     1:10.20 (38.37)     1:53.44 (43.24)     2:34.22 (40.78)
        3:17.58 (43.36)     4:02.55 (44.97)     4:39.28 (36.73)     5:13.87 (34.59)
  6 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.79    5:15.64        
                  33.70     1:14.88 (41.18)     1:55.43 (40.55)     2:37.16 (41.73)
        3:19.14 (41.98)     4:03.54 (44.40)     4:39.49 (35.95)     5:15.64 (36.15)
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               5:20.97    5:16.65        
                  31.45     1:08.42 (36.97)     1:49.80 (41.38)     2:30.90 (41.10)
        3:19.05 (48.15)     4:07.03 (47.98)     4:42.12 (35.09)     5:16.65 (34.53)
  8 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               5:15.67    5:17.34        
                  34.57     1:15.65 (41.08)     1:55.03 (39.38)     2:34.76 (39.73)
        3:18.55 (43.79)     4:03.23 (44.68)     4:39.82 (36.59)     5:17.34 (37.52)
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:03.02    5:19.25        
                  33.87     1:14.48 (40.61)     1:53.12 (38.64)     2:32.32 (39.20)
        3:20.24 (47.92)     4:09.10 (48.86)     4:44.67 (35.57)     5:19.25 (34.58)
 10 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:26.04    5:20.72        
                  33.31     1:12.39 (39.08)     1:51.85 (39.46)     2:31.29 (39.44)
        3:21.21 (49.92)     4:09.73 (48.52)     4:45.54 (35.81)     5:20.72 (35.18)
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               5:03.99    5:20.85        
                  32.42     1:11.36 (38.94)     1:50.07 (38.71)     2:30.34 (40.27)
        3:18.93 (48.59)     4:07.18 (48.25)     4:44.42 (37.24)     5:20.85 (36.43)
 12 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:16.39    5:24.64        
                  36.90     1:21.59 (44.69)     2:01.64 (40.05)     2:41.51 (39.87)
        3:26.71 (45.20)     4:12.58 (45.87)     4:49.01 (36.43)     5:24.64 (35.63)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:25.07    5:25.25        
                  34.24     1:15.95 (41.71)     1:59.71 (43.76)     2:40.68 (40.97)
        3:27.53 (46.85)     4:15.15 (47.62)     4:50.92 (35.77)     5:25.25 (34.33)
 14 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.32    5:30.90        
                  33.40     1:13.41 (40.01)     1:57.36 (43.95)     2:40.52 (43.16)
        3:28.43 (47.91)     4:17.38 (48.95)     4:55.63 (38.25)     5:30.90 (35.27)
 15 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             5:30.53    5:30.95        
                  35.68     1:18.61 (42.93)     1:57.76 (39.15)     2:38.99 (41.23)
        3:27.83 (48.84)     4:17.88 (50.05)     4:55.51 (37.63)     5:30.95 (35.44)
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              5:29.43    5:31.95        
                  34.69     1:18.53 (43.84)     2:01.32 (42.79)     2:43.66 (42.34)
        3:31.79 (48.13)     4:21.43 (49.64)     4:57.05 (35.62)     5:31.95 (34.90)
 17 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               5:26.88    5:34.32        
                  34.76     1:18.26 (43.50)     1:59.74 (41.48)     2:41.17 (41.43)
        3:29.96 (48.79)     4:19.58 (49.62)     4:57.25 (37.67)     5:34.32 (37.07)
 18 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               6:10.99    5:38.91        
                  35.93     1:17.92 (41.99)     2:00.02 (42.10)     2:41.70 (41.68)
        3:31.94 (50.24)     4:21.96 (50.02)     5:00.36 (38.40)     5:38.91 (38.55)
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:36.06    5:39.15        
                  34.59     1:15.66 (41.07)     1:57.58 (41.92)     2:39.72 (42.14)
        3:32.81 (53.09)     4:25.24 (52.43)     5:02.90 (37.66)     5:39.15 (36.25)
 20 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.89    5:40.40        
                  37.19     1:22.67 (45.48)     2:07.73 (45.06)     2:52.51 (44.78)
        3:37.83 (45.32)     4:22.42 (44.59)     5:02.28 (39.86)     5:40.40 (38.12)
 21 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             5:35.58    5:48.47        
                  38.45     1:27.03 (48.58)     2:09.71 (42.68)     2:51.20 (41.49)
        3:44.20 (53.00)     4:34.61 (50.41)     5:10.95 (36.34)     5:48.47 (37.52)
 22 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:12.93    6:13.20        
                  41.00     1:31.40 (50.40)     2:15.83 (44.43)     2:59.95 (44.12)
        3:57.55 (57.60)     4:55.07 (57.52)     5:34.49 (39.42)     6:13.20 (38.71)
 23 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              6:17.30    6:18.91        
                  39.78     1:28.87 (49.09)     2:13.44 (44.57)     2:56.99 (43.55)
        3:56.62 (59.63)     4:55.72 (59.10)     5:37.73 (42.01)     6:18.91 (41.18)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.27      29.81 JO     
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.99      32.17 SILV   
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.88      32.77 SILV   
  4 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.31      32.92 SILV   
  5 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      32.94 SILV   
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                32.76      32.95 SILV   
  7 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               34.08      33.09 SILV   
  8 Kwon, Jayden               8 JFAC-NJ                36.25      34.09 SILV   
  9 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      34.14 SILV   
 10 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               36.62      34.19 SILV   
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                36.52      34.36 SILV   
 12 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      34.58 SILV   
 13 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                34.32      35.25        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 34.14      35.56        
 15 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 35.56      36.11        
 16 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                35.99      36.61        
 17 Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR               45.00      36.67        
 18 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                41.61      36.69        
 19 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                  42.24      36.83        
 20 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ                36.89      36.98        
 21 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 40.23      37.16        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.32      37.16        
 23 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                37.70      37.32        
 24 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               37.23      37.44        
 25 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      37.64        
 26 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                37.26      37.67        
 27 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               37.68      37.98        
 28 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 38.34      38.19        
 29 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.43      38.41        
 30 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 37.44      38.84        
 31 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                39.94      39.45        
 32 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR                40.98      39.49        
 33 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                38.66      39.62        
 34 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                40.15      39.64        
 35 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                41.36      39.69        
 36 Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ                50.87      39.84        
 37 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 37.54      40.01        
 38 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                 39.37      40.15        
 39 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE$-MR             1:10.86      40.26        
 40 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                39.47      40.39        
 41 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                48.39      40.84        
 42 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                39.55      40.89        
 43 Deely, Jack W             10 LBA-MR                 40.81      41.23        
 44 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               47.63      41.24        
 45 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.77        
 46 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                40.06      42.05        
 47 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR                41.01      42.28        
 48 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 40.28      42.29        
 48 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE$-MR               39.86      42.29        
 50 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR               42.24      42.62        
 51 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 44.69      42.97        
 52 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                43.27      43.10        
 53 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 44.24      43.36        
 54 Chu, Jason W               9 JFAC-NJ              1:06.80      43.62        
 54 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR                43.73      43.62        
 56 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR                36.28      43.65        
 57 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                43.03      44.19        
 58 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 41.38      44.20        
 59 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR                46.06      44.24        
 60 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 45.98      44.25        
 61 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                43.82      44.67        
 62 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 41.90      44.84        
 63 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.21      45.16        
 64 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 47.69      45.33        
 65 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      45.42        
 66 Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ                45.99      45.81        
 67 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               45.90      45.94        
 68 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR                 44.18      46.10        
 69 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 44.14      46.35        
 70 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               46.24      47.27        
 71 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ                50.35      48.74        
 72 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 44.17      49.19        
 73 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                57.39      49.69        
 74 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                    NT      50.57        
 75 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 51.44      53.11        
 76 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR                52.96      53.49        
 77 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR                 47.05      53.76        
 78 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR                 51.69      53.92        
 79 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              1:07.73      57.57        
 80 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:35.99      59.55        
 81 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:03.50    1:00.00        
 82 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 58.53    1:00.03        
 83 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 59.66    1:01.31        
 84 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                51.99    1:02.11        
 85 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:00.20    1:06.10        
 86 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:07.95    1:06.51        
 87 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR               1:13.53    1:07.68        
 88 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:22.88        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.75    1:07.10 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.10 (34.56)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:08.70 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.70 (35.91)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.09 (37.12)                                        
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:13.81 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.81 (39.84)                                        
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:16.35    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.65 (38.90)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.62 (40.39)                                        
  7 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.02 (41.01)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:17.26    1:18.27 SILV   
                  38.65     1:18.27 (39.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:15.51    1:18.40 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.40 (41.47)                                        
 10 Borgen, Akiva              9 JFAC-NJ              1:28.20    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.42 (40.79)                                        
 11 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.66    1:19.25        
                  37.99     1:19.25 (41.26)                                        
 12 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                1:26.81    1:19.42        
                  37.48     1:19.42 (41.94)                                        
 13 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ              1:34.98    1:20.21        
                  38.40     1:20.21 (41.81)                                        
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:23.42    1:21.17        
                  39.85     1:21.17 (41.32)                                        
 15 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:24.89    1:22.01        
                  38.95     1:22.01 (43.06)                                        
 16 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:26.11    1:23.21        
                  39.86     1:23.21 (43.35)                                        
 17 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:22.01    1:23.77        
                  39.02     1:23.77 (44.75)                                        
 18 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.15    1:24.51        
                  39.60     1:24.51 (44.91)                                        
 19 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:26.70    1:24.98        
                  37.98     1:24.98 (47.00)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:26.34        
 21 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:30.88    1:27.57        
                  40.71     1:27.57 (46.86)                                        
 22 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:23.66    1:27.64        
                  40.52     1:27.64 (47.12)                                        
 23 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:28.29        
                  40.50     1:28.29 (47.79)                                        
 24 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:25.57    1:29.48        
                  41.45     1:29.48 (48.03)                                        
 25 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:29.62        
                  42.57     1:29.62 (47.05)                                        
 26 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ              1:40.03    1:30.56        
                  54.80     1:30.56 (35.76)                                        
 27 Merchel Czubek, Leon       9 JFAC-NJ              1:37.89    1:30.57        
                  42.45     1:30.57 (48.12)                                        
 28 Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.02    1:30.70        
                  42.49     1:30.70 (48.21)                                        
 29 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:49.62    1:32.91        
                  43.90     1:32.91 (49.01)                                        
 30 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:29.37    1:34.25        
                  42.94     1:34.25 (51.31)                                        
 31 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.55        
                  42.79     1:34.55 (51.76)                                        
 32 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:34.59        
                  43.58     1:34.59 (51.01)                                        
 33 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:40.76    1:34.88        
                  44.46     1:34.88 (50.42)                                        
 34 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             1:40.48    1:36.40        
                  46.87     1:36.40 (49.53)                                        
 35 Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:36.96        
                  46.12     1:36.96 (50.84)                                        
 36 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:40.67    1:37.92        
                  43.82     1:37.92 (54.10)                                        
 37 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:43.61    1:39.26        
                  45.97     1:39.26 (53.29)                                        
 38 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:44.44    1:42.08        
                  47.20     1:42.08 (54.88)                                        
 39 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:43.40        
 40 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:44.85        
                  50.05     1:44.85 (54.80)                                        
 41 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:48.92    1:46.14        
                  50.31     1:46.14 (55.83)                                        
 42 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:41.72    1:46.16        
                  50.07     1:46.16 (56.09)                                        
 43 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:50.02        
                  51.21     1:50.02 (58.81)                                        
 44 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              1:42.33    1:50.52        
                  50.22   1:50.52 (1:00.30)                                        
 45 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:37.83    1:51.12        
                  52.79     1:51.12 (58.33)                                        
 46 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               1:49.31    1:51.67        
                  51.21   1:51.67 (1:00.46)                                        
 47 Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:52.08        
                  51.60   1:52.08 (1:00.48)                                        
 48 Melillo, Cole G           10 EAST-MR              2:09.62    2:02.89        
                  57.76   2:02.89 (1:05.13)                                        
 49 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:08.64        
                  59.04   2:08.64 (1:09.60)                                        
 50 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:17.21        
                1:03.28   2:17.21 (1:13.93)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.50    2:30.15 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.40 (39.31)     1:53.34 (39.94)     2:30.15 (36.81)
  2 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             2:54.05    2:38.66 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.16 (39.65)     1:54.06 (38.90)     2:38.66 (44.60)
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              2:39.49    2:38.71 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.99 (39.93)     1:56.42 (42.43)     2:38.71 (42.29)
  4 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              2:49.70    2:44.59 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.73 (42.84)     2:02.87 (43.14)     2:44.59 (41.72)
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               2:49.95    2:50.90        
                  39.55     1:23.84 (44.29)     2:08.43 (44.59)     2:50.90 (42.47)
  6 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:56.72        
                  38.30     1:23.56 (45.26)     2:11.52 (47.96)     2:56.72 (45.20)
  7 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              3:07.94    3:10.14        
                  41.38     1:30.88 (49.50)     2:20.68 (49.80)     3:10.14 (49.46)
  8 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             3:25.99    3:18.00        
                  43.88     1:35.67 (51.79)     2:28.04 (52.37)     3:18.00 (49.96)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      33.76 JO     
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                37.35      35.56 JO     
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.40      36.05 JO     
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      36.59 JO     
  5 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      37.82 SILV   
  6 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.45 SILV   
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                41.91      39.95 SILV   
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.43      39.96 SILV   
  9 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                38.69      40.26 SILV   
 10 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                41.86      41.22 SILV   
 11 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 40.83      41.36 SILV   
 12 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.58      41.77 SILV   
 13 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               43.99      41.79 SILV   
 14 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ                49.78      42.19 SILV   
 15 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      42.24 SILV   
 15 Kwon, Jayden               8 JFAC-NJ                48.45      42.24 SILV   
 17 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                42.75      42.50 SILV   
 18 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      42.71 SILV   
 19 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.05      43.00        
 20 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.75      43.40        
 21 Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR               47.06      44.56        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 45.34      44.88        
 23 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                42.21      45.08        
 24 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                45.63      45.74        
 25 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                43.99      45.78        
 26 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR                47.25      46.16        
 27 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR                45.00      46.56        
 28 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 50.41      46.62        
 29 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                46.06      47.26        
 30 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 48.16      47.51        
 31 Chu, Jason W               9 JFAC-NJ              1:01.55      47.81        
 32 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.91        
 33 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE$-MR               48.98      47.94        
 34 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                48.99      48.78        
 35 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 52.36      49.59        
 36 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR                50.99      49.85        
 37 Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ                54.77      49.86        
 38 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                56.44      49.97        
 39 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                54.57      50.19        
 40 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 47.25      50.22        
 41 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE$-MR             1:10.86      50.37        
 42 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                 50.21      50.52        
 43 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 55.12      50.67        
 44 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR               59.36      50.75        
 45 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 53.29      50.76        
 46 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 52.31      50.88        
 47 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                51.11      50.98        
 48 Deely, Jack W             10 LBA-MR                    NT      51.27        
 49 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                50.83      51.39        
 50 Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99      51.73        
 51 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 49.93      51.98        
 52 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 52.31      52.32        
 53 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:00.76      52.49        
 54 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               57.99      52.92        
 55 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      53.31        
 56 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 54.73      53.98        
 57 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.16      54.37        
 58 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR              1:00.35      55.26        
 59 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR                57.15      57.24        
 60 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ                56.12      57.38        
 61 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR                 57.20      58.10        
 62 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:04.04      59.15        
 63 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              1:02.22    1:00.28        
 64 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.45        
 65 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:02.71        
 66 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR                 56.74    1:02.74        
 67 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.97        
 68 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR               1:02.20    1:03.81        
 69 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                57.99    1:05.52        
 70 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR               1:07.87    1:06.27        
 71 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              1:13.44    1:07.66        
 72 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:07.90    1:10.75        
 73 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:20.95    1:11.01        
 74 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:11.67        
 75 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:18.74    1:17.23        
 -- Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                54.26         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                47.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                  49.14         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                52.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:23.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 45.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.12    1:15.16 JO     
                  37.09     1:15.16 (38.07)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.77    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.44 (42.08)                                        
  3 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:26.40    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.64 (43.16)                                        
  4 Borgen, Akiva              9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.30    1:28.62 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.62 (45.51)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:30.36 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.36 (46.10)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.76    1:30.44 SILV   
                  44.24     1:30.44 (46.20)                                        
  7 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:30.59 SILV   
  8 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:31.42    1:31.54 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.54 (47.28)                                        
  9 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:34.09    1:31.67 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.67 (48.81)                                        
 10 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:34.92    1:31.91 SILV   
                  44.24     1:31.91 (47.67)                                        
 11 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                1:45.99    1:32.21 SILV   
                  44.93     1:32.21 (47.28)                                        
 12 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:35.11    1:32.50 SILV   
                  46.02     1:32.50 (46.48)                                        
 13 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:32.74 SILV   
                  44.78     1:32.74 (47.96)                                        
 14 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:32.73    1:34.01 SILV   
                  45.69     1:34.01 (48.32)                                        
 15 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.44    1:34.02 SILV   
 16 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ              1:26.77    1:37.45        
                  45.67     1:37.45 (51.78)                                        
 17 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:35.13    1:37.63        
                  45.40     1:37.63 (52.23)                                        
 18 Merchel Czubek, Leon       9 JFAC-NJ              1:45.45    1:40.44        
                  48.70     1:40.44 (51.74)                                        
 19 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              2:03.17    1:41.98        
                  49.76     1:41.98 (52.22)                                        
 20 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR              1:52.34    1:44.33        
 21 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:45.58        
                  50.56     1:45.58 (55.02)                                        
 22 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:47.85        
 23 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:59.66    1:48.25        
                  52.11     1:48.25 (56.14)                                        
 24 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:37.99    1:48.75        
                  51.48     1:48.75 (57.27)                                        
 25 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:50.29        
                  53.96     1:50.29 (56.33)                                        
 26 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              2:06.44    1:51.23        
                  52.45     1:51.23 (58.78)                                        
 27 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:52.31        
                  55.54     1:52.31 (56.77)                                        
 28 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              2:25.72    1:52.54        
                  53.85     1:52.54 (58.69)                                        
 29 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:49.51    1:54.17        
 30 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:56.33        
                  51.04   1:56.33 (1:05.29)                                        
 31 Melillo, Cole G           10 EAST-MR              2:09.33    2:03.54        
                  55.18   2:03.54 (1:08.36)                                        
 32 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ              1:48.12    2:03.78        
 33 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:12.09    2:08.28        
                  57.93   2:08.28 (1:10.35)                                        
 34 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:25.24    2:13.39        
                1:04.48   2:13.39 (1:08.91)                                        
 35 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:15.76        
                1:03.72   2:15.76 (1:12.04)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:45.54         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  52.35          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ              1:49.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.50          DQ (55.88)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      39.41 JO     
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.02      40.35 JO     
  3 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      40.77 JO     
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 42.15      41.87 JO     
  5 Borgen, Akiva              9 JFAC-NJ                54.12      43.20 SILV   
  6 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               45.27      43.92 SILV   
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 49.45      46.92 SILV   
  8 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70      47.46 SILV   
  9 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                46.22      47.81 SILV   
 10 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                 50.68      48.02 SILV   
 11 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                45.00      48.09 SILV   
 12 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ                58.65      48.24 SILV   
 13 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               50.71      49.01        
 14 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               49.67      50.60        
 15 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                  58.80      51.54        
 16 Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ                50.99      51.68        
 17 Merchel Czubek, Leon       9 JFAC-NJ                55.60      52.82        
 18 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:00.26      54.74        
 19 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 53.87      55.12        
 20 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR               56.93      56.17        
 21 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 58.89      58.63        
 22 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:00.43      59.08        
 23 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               54.51      59.65        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:00.83      59.73        
 25 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 59.40    1:00.36        
 26 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:00.96    1:00.52        
 27 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:04.83    1:02.18        
 28 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.22        
 29 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                50.99    1:02.82        
 30 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:04.29        
 31 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:03.69    1:05.25        
 32 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:07.09    1:06.25        
 33 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ                58.23    1:06.78        
 34 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:09.29        
 35 Melillo, Cole G           10 EAST-MR              1:33.26    1:13.43        
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              1:11.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ                58.23         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR                58.97         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:02.24         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                51.13         DQ        
      Other
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.56    1:26.13 JO     
                  41.53     1:26.13 (44.60)                                        
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.44    1:30.27 JO     
                  43.84     1:30.27 (46.43)                                        
  3 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.02    1:32.08 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.08 (48.19)                                        
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.00    1:32.26 JO     
                  43.85     1:32.26 (48.41)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:33.38    1:38.69 SILV   
                  46.65     1:38.69 (52.04)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:42.42    1:38.86 SILV   
                  48.09     1:38.86 (50.77)                                        
  7 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:43.76    1:40.35 SILV   
                  47.87     1:40.35 (52.48)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:45.52    1:40.86 SILV   
                  50.93     1:40.86 (49.93)                                        
  9 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.58    1:42.26 SILV   
                  49.98     1:42.26 (52.28)                                        
 10 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:50.45    1:42.93 SILV   
                  48.01     1:42.93 (54.92)                                        
 11 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:43.47    1:43.58 SILV   
                  48.38     1:43.58 (55.20)                                        
 12 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:44.88 SILV   
                  50.53     1:44.88 (54.35)                                        
 13 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:47.59 SILV   
                  50.79     1:47.59 (56.80)                                        
 14 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.43    1:49.62        
                  51.68     1:49.62 (57.94)                                        
 15 Deely, Jack W             10 LBA-MR               1:51.32    1:51.72        
                  53.48     1:51.72 (58.24)                                        
 16 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.17        
                  52.88     1:52.17 (59.29)                                        
 17 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:54.93    1:53.91        
                  55.45     1:53.91 (58.46)                                        
 18 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE$-MR             2:07.86    1:56.20        
                  57.00     1:56.20 (59.20)                                        
 19 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:01.46    1:59.36        
                  59.39     1:59.36 (59.97)                                        
 20 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:07.28    2:00.36        
                  59.28   2:00.36 (1:01.08)                                        
 21 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              2:10.29    2:03.01        
                  57.78   2:03.01 (1:05.23)                                        
 22 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:05.40        
                  59.77   2:05.40 (1:05.63)                                        
 23 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               2:13.75    2:05.80        
                1:00.02   2:05.80 (1:05.78)                                        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:08.00        
                1:00.04   2:08.00 (1:07.96)                                        
 25 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.56    2:08.48        
                1:00.36   2:08.48 (1:08.12)                                        
 26 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:09.16        
                1:03.84   2:09.16 (1:05.32)                                        
 27 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE$-MR             2:30.86    2:09.92        
                1:01.91   2:09.92 (1:08.01)                                        
 28 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:10.31        
                1:00.35   2:10.31 (1:09.96)                                        
 29 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.68        
                1:01.10   2:10.68 (1:09.58)                                        
 30 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              2:31.54    2:32.21        
                1:11.40   2:32.21 (1:20.81)                                        
 -- Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:15.21        DQ (1:20.57)                                        
 -- Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              2:08.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.20        DQ (1:12.10)                                        
 -- Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR             1:55.99         DQ        
      Other
                  57.13        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.68      33.42 JO     
  2 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               38.06      35.71 SILV   
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.85      37.83 SILV   
  4 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 39.82      39.73 SILV   
  5 Kwon, Jayden               8 JFAC-NJ                46.10      40.24 SILV   
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                40.25      40.39 SILV   
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.31      40.91 SILV   
  8 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               39.56      40.93 SILV   
  9 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 42.03      43.41 SILV   
 10 Korenblit, Liam R          8 UN-MR                  53.29      44.18        
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.73      44.58        
 12 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      44.73        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 44.79      45.38        
 14 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                51.36      46.08        
 15 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               49.99      46.77        
 16 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                54.27      50.57        
 17 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      51.27        
 18 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      51.56        
 19 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                48.00      51.63        
 20 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                48.46      52.09        
 21 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               57.21      52.24        
 22 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.25      52.53        
 23 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                52.50      52.70        
 24 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                55.38      52.99        
 25 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 53.88      54.01        
 26 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                50.40      55.89        
 27 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:01.80      57.06        
 28 Fitzsimons, JT T          10 PAC-MR                    NT      57.68        
 29 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                58.74      57.70        
 30 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                50.00      58.79        
 31 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:05.52      58.82        
 32 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:00.22      59.12        
 33 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                50.99      59.36        
 34 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                55.99    1:00.62        
 35 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             1:02.21    1:00.69        
 36 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 59.45    1:02.51        
 37 Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR              1:01.49    1:04.80        
 38 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:08.87    1:09.03        
 39 Deely, Jack W             10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.89        
 40 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:19.87        
 41 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:21.14        
 42 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               1:27.30    1:21.86        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Darder, Sean               7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                51.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.34    1:18.67 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.67 (41.12)                                        
  2 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:25.20    1:20.98 JO     
                  37.78     1:20.98 (43.20)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.98    1:26.47 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.47 (46.07)                                        
  4 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.51    1:29.85 SILV   
                  40.23     1:29.85 (49.62)                                        
  5 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:27.99    1:32.84 SILV   
                  42.38     1:32.84 (50.46)                                        
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:34.44    1:35.13 SILV   
                  43.46     1:35.13 (51.67)                                        
  7 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:38.10        
                  44.76     1:38.10 (53.34)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.45        
                  44.64     1:40.45 (55.81)                                        
  9 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:48.91    1:45.37        
                  46.43     1:45.37 (58.94)                                        
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:44.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.24          DQ (54.61)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:16.78 JO     
                  34.67     1:16.78 (42.11)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.08    1:19.85 JO     
                  39.32     1:19.85 (40.53)                                        
  3 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:25.53    1:23.97 SILV   
                  37.33     1:23.97 (46.64)                                        
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:24.65 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.65 (44.09)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:29.17    1:26.65 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.65 (46.39)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:28.52    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.90     1:27.86 (45.96)                                        
  7 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.43    1:28.44 SILV   
                  43.59     1:28.44 (44.85)                                        
  8 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:26.85    1:29.19        
                  41.72     1:29.19 (47.47)                                        
  9 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:28.03    1:29.54        
                  42.86     1:29.54 (46.68)                                        
 10 Kwon, Jayden               8 JFAC-NJ              1:25.39    1:31.13        
                  42.60     1:31.13 (48.53)                                        
 11 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:32.14    1:31.96        
                  41.51     1:31.96 (50.45)                                        
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:32.08        
                  45.53     1:32.08 (46.55)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:34.89        
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:32.45    1:34.93        
                  47.69     1:34.93 (47.24)                                        
 15 Skinner, Matthew R        10 JFAC-NJ              1:39.22    1:35.13        
                  45.73     1:35.13 (49.40)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:34.17    1:36.85        
                  43.40     1:36.85 (53.45)                                        
 17 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:44.99    1:37.09        
                  47.88     1:37.09 (49.21)                                        
 18 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:33.92    1:37.49        
                  43.41     1:37.49 (54.08)                                        
 19 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:49.26    1:38.99        
                  48.52     1:38.99 (50.47)                                        
 20 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:37.08    1:39.13        
                  44.77     1:39.13 (54.36)                                        
 21 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:42.42    1:39.60        
                  42.96     1:39.60 (56.64)                                        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:39.91        
                  48.45     1:39.91 (51.46)                                        
 23 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.81    1:41.90        
                  50.66     1:41.90 (51.24)                                        
 24 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.58    1:42.26        
                  50.72     1:42.26 (51.54)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR               1:41.93    1:45.81        
                  49.97     1:45.81 (55.84)                                        
 26 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR               1:49.90    1:46.48        
                  51.56     1:46.48 (54.92)                                        
 27 Ha, Connor                 9 LIFE$-MR             2:07.86    1:46.55        
                  53.67     1:46.55 (52.88)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:47.96        
                  49.44     1:47.96 (58.52)                                        
 29 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:48.50        
                  53.73     1:48.50 (54.77)                                        
 30 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:50.47        
                  56.14     1:50.47 (54.33)                                        
 31 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.29    1:53.23        
                  51.01   1:53.23 (1:02.22)                                        
 32 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               2:00.24    1:53.72        
                  51.47   1:53.72 (1:02.25)                                        
 33 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:51.39    1:53.78        
                  58.61     1:53.78 (55.17)                                        
 34 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:54.40    1:54.08        
                  58.09     1:54.08 (55.99)                                        
 35 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               2:11.05    1:56.83        
                  53.16   1:56.83 (1:03.67)                                        
 36 Anagnostos, George-Lukas   8 JFAC-NJ              1:35.00    2:12.40        
                1:04.31   2:12.40 (1:08.09)                                        
 37 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:27.43        
                1:05.98   2:27.43 (1:21.45)                                        
 -- Maniotis, Daniel M         9 JFAC-NJ              1:46.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.44                                                            
 -- Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  47.34          DQ (47.30)                                        
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Chu, Jason W               9 JFAC-NJ              1:25.20         DQ        
                  52.77          DQ (56.29)                                        
 -- Cohen, Eitan A            10 EAST-MR              2:06.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.05          DQ (59.71)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.48    2:44.01 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.60 (41.02)     2:10.94 (52.34)     2:44.01 (33.07)
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.97    2:51.51 JO     
                  39.83     1:25.01 (45.18)     2:14.46 (49.45)     2:51.51 (37.05)
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.78    2:55.78 SILV   
                  40.79     1:29.14 (48.35)     2:18.99 (49.85)     2:55.78 (36.79)
  4 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.87    2:57.84 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.16 (44.30)     2:16.85 (52.69)     2:57.84 (40.99)
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             3:00.82    3:03.83 SILV   
                  38.52     1:24.21 (45.69)   2:24.47 (1:00.26)     3:03.83 (39.36)
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               3:09.78    3:13.04 SILV   
                  44.38     1:32.70 (48.32)     2:30.00 (57.30)     3:13.04 (43.04)
  7 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:08.34    3:13.46 SILV   
                  42.13     1:30.12 (47.99)   2:30.91 (1:00.79)     3:13.46 (42.55)
  8 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              3:06.32    3:17.02        
                  48.91     1:38.82 (49.91)     2:36.78 (57.96)     3:17.02 (40.24)
  9 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              3:20.71    3:17.81        
                  50.21     1:39.25 (49.04)     2:35.08 (55.83)     3:17.81 (42.73)
 10 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.19    3:22.17        
                                                    2:39.38 ( )     3:22.17 (42.79)
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:40.39    3:24.68        
                  44.76     1:36.28 (51.52)   2:39.92 (1:03.64)     3:24.68 (44.76)
 -- Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  39.75     1:24.27 (44.52)     2:17.20 (52.93)          DQ (41.05)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                26.07      25.96 JO     
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                27.84      26.55 JO     
  3 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               29.04      27.55 JO     
  4 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ                28.38      27.81 JO     
  5 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ                28.29      27.87 JO     
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               29.19      28.68 SILV   
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.79 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      29.13 SILV   
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               29.15      29.18 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               29.07      29.18 SILV   
 11 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                29.77      29.37 SILV   
 12 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               29.54      29.44 SILV   
 13 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.55 SILV   
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.82      29.57 SILV   
 15 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      29.58 SILV   
 16 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.09      29.84 SILV   
 17 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ                31.48      29.91 SILV   
 18 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.97      30.01 SILV   
 19 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.05 SILV   
 20 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17      30.11 SILV   
 21 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                30.36      30.44 SILV   
 22 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.75      30.67 SILV   
 23 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR               31.62      30.92        
 24 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      30.94        
 25 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                31.47      31.02        
 26 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 29.66      31.06        
 27 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.09        
 28 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.37      31.29        
 29 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ                32.08      31.30        
 30 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.44      31.33        
 31 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 30.21      31.48        
 32 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 30.91      31.60        
 33 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ                30.97      31.94        
 34 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                31.25      32.11        
 35 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               32.92      32.51        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                32.39      32.61        
 37 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                32.29      32.78        
 38 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 35.06      33.13        
 39 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ                33.22      33.63        
 40 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                32.68      33.82        
 41 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                35.44      34.26        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 33.79      34.39        
 43 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                    NT      34.54        
 44 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 35.06      34.83        
 45 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 33.50      35.17        
 46 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                36.28      35.46        
 47 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                 38.00      35.87        
 48 Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ                33.33      36.80        
 49 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      36.88        
 50 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               36.27      37.53        
 51 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 36.42      37.86        
 52 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                38.42      38.11        
 53 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE$-MR               38.47      38.43        
 54 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                 42.75      39.73        
 55 Wescott, Isaiah           11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99      39.89        
 56 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                45.00      41.17        
 57 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.73      45.63        
 58 Bramley, William L        11 PAC-MR                    NT      56.78        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                58.90      58.57 JO     
                  27.75       58.57 (30.82)                                        
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              1:02.22    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.35 (31.62)                                        
  3 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ              1:03.85    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.77     1:00.88 (31.11)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.16 (32.72)                                        
  5 Borgen, Ezra J            11 JFAC-NJ              1:03.45    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.17 (32.63)                                        
  6 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR               1:03.00    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.19 (32.40)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.80 (32.42)                                        
  8 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              1:04.54    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.45 (32.89)                                        
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:04.29    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.71 (32.96)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:05.66    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.21 (33.44)                                        
 11 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:04.75 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.75 (34.47)                                        
 12 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.52    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.16 (34.25)                                        
 13 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:05.91    1:05.38 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.38 (34.69)                                        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.46    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.91 (34.41)                                        
 15 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:07.72    1:07.12        
                  32.38     1:07.12 (34.74)                                        
 16 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.84    1:07.31        
                  32.45     1:07.31 (34.86)                                        
 17 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:07.43        
                  32.39     1:07.43 (35.04)                                        
 18 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:10.00    1:07.45        
                  32.22     1:07.45 (35.23)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.17    1:07.84        
                  32.89     1:07.84 (34.95)                                        
 20 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.85        
                  33.48     1:07.85 (34.37)                                        
 21 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:08.16        
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)                                        
 22 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:09.27    1:08.20        
                  32.19     1:08.20 (36.01)                                        
 23 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:07.13    1:08.24        
                  32.84     1:08.24 (35.40)                                        
 24 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:09.19    1:08.45        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)                                        
 25 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.88    1:09.41        
                  32.96     1:09.41 (36.45)                                        
 26 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:09.87    1:10.18        
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
 27 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:10.28        
                  33.21     1:10.28 (37.07)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             1:12.09    1:11.04        
                  33.16     1:11.04 (37.88)                                        
 29 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.34    1:11.51        
                  33.79     1:11.51 (37.72)                                        
 30 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:26.25    1:11.89        
                  34.88     1:11.89 (37.01)                                        
 31 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:12.37        
                  34.61     1:12.37 (37.76)                                        
 32 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:15.02    1:12.68        
                  33.39     1:12.68 (39.29)                                        
 33 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.57    1:14.07        
                  35.07     1:14.07 (39.00)                                        
 34 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:14.61        
                  37.89     1:14.61 (36.72)                                        
 35 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:12.70    1:14.95        
                  36.13     1:14.95 (38.82)                                        
 36 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.18        
                  36.55     1:15.18 (38.63)                                        
 37 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.56    1:16.60        
                  36.52     1:16.60 (40.08)                                        
 38 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.11    1:18.30        
                  37.53     1:18.30 (40.77)                                        
 39 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:18.83        
                  36.79     1:18.83 (42.04)                                        
 40 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:23.55    1:19.98        
                  38.64     1:19.98 (41.34)                                        
 41 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:20.71    1:21.63        
                  39.10     1:21.63 (42.53)                                        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:21.24    1:21.73        
                  37.64     1:21.73 (44.09)                                        
 43 Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:25.40    1:21.78        
                  39.24     1:21.78 (42.54)                                        
 44 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:25.63        
                  38.01     1:25.63 (47.62)                                        
 45 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:26.47        
                  38.94     1:26.47 (47.53)                                        
 46 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:30.64        
                  43.70     1:30.64 (46.94)                                        
 47 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.34    1:38.40        
                  47.26     1:38.40 (51.14)                                        
 48 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR              1:36.82    1:39.42        
                  47.33     1:39.42 (52.09)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              2:16.04    2:09.14 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.32 (32.34)     1:35.66 (34.34)     2:09.14 (33.48)
  2 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR               2:14.93    2:17.58 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.27 (35.75)     1:43.25 (35.98)     2:17.58 (34.33)
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.27    2:18.55 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.53 (36.60)     1:44.78 (36.25)     2:18.55 (33.77)
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:20.53    2:18.81 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)     1:44.14 (36.34)     2:18.81 (34.67)
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:22.07    2:19.33 SILV   
                  29.82     1:05.75 (35.93)     1:44.55 (38.80)     2:19.33 (34.78)
  6 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.81    2:21.26 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.95 (36.66)     1:46.10 (37.15)     2:21.26 (35.16)
  7 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.48    2:21.85 SILV   
                  31.40     1:08.56 (37.16)     1:46.19 (37.63)     2:21.85 (35.66)
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:14.00    2:23.09 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.63 (36.38)     1:46.01 (38.38)     2:23.09 (37.08)
  9 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              2:37.98    2:27.89        
                  33.45     1:10.97 (37.52)     1:50.28 (39.31)     2:27.89 (37.61)
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.53    2:32.10        
                  35.04     1:14.50 (39.46)     1:53.59 (39.09)     2:32.10 (38.51)
 11 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.69    2:34.11        
                  34.38     1:15.60 (41.22)     1:55.76 (40.16)     2:34.11 (38.35)
 12 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.73    2:35.23        
                  34.79     1:15.90 (41.11)     1:56.80 (40.90)     2:35.23 (38.43)
 13 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:33.97    2:36.20        
                  36.08     1:16.93 (40.85)     1:57.70 (40.77)     2:36.20 (38.50)
 14 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              2:38.63    2:38.79        
                  35.03     1:15.55 (40.52)     1:58.80 (43.25)     2:38.79 (39.99)
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:32.99    2:41.53        
                  38.01     1:19.96 (41.95)     2:02.14 (42.18)     2:41.53 (39.39)
 16 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:42.88        
                  40.18     1:21.78 (41.60)     2:02.38 (40.60)     2:42.88 (40.50)
 17 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:43.98        
                  37.11     1:20.05 (42.94)     2:04.36 (44.31)     2:43.98 (39.62)
 18 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               2:43.10    2:47.36        
                  37.76     1:20.75 (42.99)     2:05.40 (44.65)     2:47.36 (41.96)
 19 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              3:10.27    3:02.29        
                  41.57     1:29.09 (47.52)     2:15.69 (46.60)     3:02.29 (46.60)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.32 JO     
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ                33.19      31.10 JO     
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.01 SILV   
  4 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ                38.07      33.04 SILV   
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      33.34 SILV   
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.97      34.14 SILV   
  7 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.65 SILV   
  8 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 35.95      34.72 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               34.53      34.79 SILV   
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 35.63      34.87 SILV   
 11 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ                39.02      35.05 SILV   
 12 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                36.20      35.23 SILV   
 13 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.53      35.24 SILV   
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.46      35.27 SILV   
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.33 SILV   
 16 Borgen, Ezra J            11 JFAC-NJ                54.54      35.85 SILV   
 17 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.59      36.03 SILV   
 18 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.18        
 19 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ                38.36      36.68        
 20 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.21      36.77        
 21 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      37.26        
 22 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                38.49      38.43        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.28      38.70        
 24 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 44.44      39.54        
 25 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 38.53      39.99        
 26 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      40.74        
 27 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      41.05        
 28 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.80      41.56        
 29 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                    NT      41.66        
 30 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                 50.69      43.97        
 31 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 45.91      45.46        
 32 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                43.99      45.73        
 33 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                48.19      46.93        
 34 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 51.27      47.97        
 35 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                53.82      51.49        
 36 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.72      52.82        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.05 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.05 (32.60)                                        
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              1:09.33    1:07.35 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.35 (34.64)                                        
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.52 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.52 (35.47)                                        
  4 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:08.68 JO     
  5 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.20    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.98 (36.92)                                        
  6 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:21.71    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.48 (36.23)                                        
  7 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.99    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.85     1:10.72 (35.87)                                        
  8 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:18.88    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.47 (37.65)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.16    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.29 (38.26)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:15.35    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.54 (38.02)                                        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.14 (38.95)                                        
 12 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:15.39    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.61 (38.70)                                        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.53 (38.63)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:18.44    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.05 (38.89)                                        
 15 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.52 (39.35)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.51    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.60 (39.55)                                        
 17 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:21.19    1:16.70 SILV   
                  38.14     1:16.70 (38.56)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:16.87 SILV   
                  38.12     1:16.87 (38.75)                                        
 19 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.04 (39.65)                                        
 20 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ              1:18.58    1:17.07 SILV   
                  38.64     1:17.07 (38.43)                                        
 21 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:15.71    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.17 (39.91)                                        
 22 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.32    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.21 (40.28)                                        
 23 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91    1:17.38 SILV   
                  38.46     1:17.38 (38.92)                                        
 24 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.42 (39.84)                                        
 25 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.57    1:18.27        
                  37.79     1:18.27 (40.48)                                        
 26 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:20.04    1:18.58        
                  38.27     1:18.58 (40.31)                                        
 27 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ              1:19.75    1:18.70        
 28 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:17.39    1:19.16        
                  38.79     1:19.16 (40.37)                                        
 29 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:25.50    1:19.74        
                  38.92     1:19.74 (40.82)                                        
 30 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:21.47    1:19.97        
                  38.41     1:19.97 (41.56)                                        
 31 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:29.08    1:20.16        
                  38.06     1:20.16 (42.10)                                        
 32 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:22.55    1:21.72        
                  39.31     1:21.72 (42.41)                                        
 33 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:22.25    1:21.84        
                  39.33     1:21.84 (42.51)                                        
 34 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:22.33        
                  40.32     1:22.33 (42.01)                                        
 35 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:23.15    1:23.48        
                  41.05     1:23.48 (42.43)                                        
 36 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.57    1:24.73        
                  40.02     1:24.73 (44.71)                                        
 37 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:40.60    1:24.95        
                  39.37     1:24.95 (45.58)                                        
 38 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:25.42        
                  41.23     1:25.42 (44.19)                                        
 39 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.46    1:25.63        
                  42.05     1:25.63 (43.58)                                        
 40 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.77    1:26.11        
                  42.28     1:26.11 (43.83)                                        
 40 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.78    1:26.11        
                  41.73     1:26.11 (44.38)                                        
 42 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR               1:32.59    1:26.12        
 43 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:26.31        
                  41.35     1:26.31 (44.96)                                        
 44 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:26.91        
 45 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:24.72    1:28.44        
                  43.34     1:28.44 (45.10)                                        
 46 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE$-MR             1:41.28    1:29.44        
                  42.81     1:29.44 (46.63)                                        
 47 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:34.38    1:33.19        
                  45.59     1:33.19 (47.60)                                        
 48 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:33.25        
                  43.34     1:33.25 (49.91)                                        
 49 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:42.60    1:34.99        
                  44.45     1:34.99 (50.54)                                        
 50 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.45    1:36.33        
 51 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:36.61    1:37.07        
                  47.78     1:37.07 (49.29)                                        
 52 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:42.06    1:38.61        
 53 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR               1:44.98    1:43.58        
 54 Wescott, Isaiah           11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:49.73        
 55 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR              1:53.99    1:54.59        
                  53.76   1:54.59 (1:00.83)                                        
 56 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.28    2:01.44        
                  56.68   2:01.44 (1:04.76)                                        
 57 Bramley, William L        11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:22.56        
                1:06.71   2:22.56 (1:15.85)                                        
 -- Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:25.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.70          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  47.23          DQ (57.03)                                        
 -- Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  35.69          DQ (37.21)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.36 JO     
  2 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ                40.05      36.65 SILV   
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.76 SILV   
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               39.04      37.39 SILV   
  5 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ                40.46      38.14 SILV   
  6 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.72      38.31 SILV   
  7 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.23      38.78 SILV   
  8 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.02      39.22 SILV   
  9 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      39.27 SILV   
 10 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR               40.92      39.36 SILV   
 11 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ                43.53      39.82 SILV   
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 39.52      39.84 SILV   
 13 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ                40.12      40.02 SILV   
 14 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               41.27      40.32        
 15 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 43.34      40.73        
 16 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 40.59      41.08        
 17 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ                43.05      41.67        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      41.81        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 42.63      41.88        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 42.80      42.25        
 21 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                47.24      42.42        
 22 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 41.36      42.86        
 23 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ                46.73      43.29        
 24 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ                44.76      43.38        
 24 Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ                58.40      43.38        
 26 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.29      43.39        
 27 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ                51.88      43.73        
 28 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                44.92      44.20        
 29 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 45.69      44.77        
 30 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                42.71      44.86        
 31 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.07      46.39        
 32 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 46.94      46.47        
 33 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 49.10      46.51        
 34 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 51.13      46.71        
 35 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                46.76      46.85        
 36 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                46.03      46.93        
 37 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               48.90      48.26        
 38 Wescott, Isaiah           11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.99      48.59        
 39 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.85      49.60        
 40 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 50.22      49.67        
 41 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE$-MR               50.30      49.69        
 42 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               50.56      49.80        
 43 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                53.94      52.83        
 44 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                58.99      56.51        
 45 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                45.99      57.81        
 46 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.17        
 47 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:08.83        
 -- Bramley, William L        11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.79 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)                                        
  2 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ              1:16.48    1:14.03 JO     
                  36.15     1:14.03 (37.88)                                        
  3 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              1:18.25    1:17.18 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.18 (40.21)                                        
  4 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.72    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.08 (41.87)                                        
  5 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.09    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.13 (42.51)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:23.17    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.39 (43.47)                                        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.33     1:22.77 (44.44)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:23.73    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.73 (44.87)                                        
  9 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             1:26.14    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.35 (43.49)                                        
 10 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.60    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.88 (44.07)                                        
 11 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.11    1:25.08 SILV   
                  40.70     1:25.08 (44.38)                                        
 12 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ              1:34.20    1:26.70        
                  40.48     1:26.70 (46.22)                                        
 13 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:31.33    1:27.49        
                  40.54     1:27.49 (46.95)                                        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.36    1:29.60        
                  42.41     1:29.60 (47.19)                                        
 15 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              1:33.12    1:30.02        
                  42.61     1:30.02 (47.41)                                        
 16 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:30.75    1:30.45        
                  42.83     1:30.45 (47.62)                                        
 17 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:34.19    1:30.92        
                  43.62     1:30.92 (47.30)                                        
 18 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:35.60    1:31.03        
                  43.66     1:31.03 (47.37)                                        
 19 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ              1:31.61    1:32.13        
                  43.99     1:32.13 (48.14)                                        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:30.97    1:32.60        
                  43.83     1:32.60 (48.77)                                        
 21 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:30.21    1:32.64        
                  45.47     1:32.64 (47.17)                                        
 22 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:31.26    1:32.71        
                  43.37     1:32.71 (49.34)                                        
 23 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:33.68    1:32.72        
                  46.53     1:32.72 (46.19)                                        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.21        
                  43.81     1:33.21 (49.40)                                        
 25 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:36.29    1:33.62        
                  44.31     1:33.62 (49.31)                                        
 26 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.07    1:35.75        
                  46.42     1:35.75 (49.33)                                        
 27 Abarquez, JB J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:45.45    1:35.98        
                  44.73     1:35.98 (51.25)                                        
 28 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:32.57    1:36.73        
                  46.19     1:36.73 (50.54)                                        
 29 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:34.18    1:36.87        
                  46.39     1:36.87 (50.48)                                        
 30 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.52    1:38.15        
 31 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:43.14    1:38.26        
                  47.93     1:38.26 (50.33)                                        
 32 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:40.48    1:39.05        
                  47.82     1:39.05 (51.23)                                        
 33 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:42.94    1:41.13        
                  49.69     1:41.13 (51.44)                                        
 34 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:43.90    1:44.20        
                  49.32     1:44.20 (54.88)                                        
 35 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.96    1:47.63        
                  50.91     1:47.63 (56.72)                                        
 36 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:57.13    1:52.72        
                  52.30   1:52.72 (1:00.42)                                        
 37 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.99        
                  59.82   2:08.99 (1:09.17)                                        
 38 Halpin, Michael T         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:16.24        
                1:01.87   2:16.24 (1:14.37)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.68 JO     
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ                30.20      30.17 JO     
  3 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ                32.16      30.44 JO     
  4 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               31.27      30.98 JO     
  5 Borgen, Ezra J            11 JFAC-NJ                58.50      31.40 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.26      31.84 SILV   
  7 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      32.11 SILV   
  8 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ                33.73      32.61 SILV   
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               33.08      32.93 SILV   
 10 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR                 33.05      33.20 SILV   
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 33.76      33.49 SILV   
 12 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.94 SILV   
 13 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 32.97      33.97 SILV   
 14 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61      34.56 SILV   
 15 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.02      34.78        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      34.88        
 17 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ                36.18      34.99        
 18 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ                39.33      35.70        
 19 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                37.45      36.38        
 20 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.18      36.81        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.55      37.25        
 22 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                44.90      37.53        
 23 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 38.52      38.00        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                 37.57      38.56        
 25 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                42.76      39.92        
 26 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                40.90      40.93        
 27 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.02      42.37        
 28 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 45.84      43.08        
 29 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.92      47.42        
 30 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                50.78      48.53        
 -- Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:07.90    1:06.09 JO     
                  30.32     1:06.09 (35.77)                                        
  2 Song, Will M              12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.74    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.30 (37.49)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.34    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.54 (37.70)                                        
  4 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:14.43    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.02 (38.87)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:12.19    1:13.27 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.27 (39.30)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:16.05    1:13.86 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.86 (40.19)                                        
  7 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.05    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.37 (40.61)                                        
  8 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.48    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.04 (40.39)                                        
  9 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.72    1:15.19 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.19 (40.65)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:20.60    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.34 (40.30)                                        
 11 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.18    1:17.23 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.23 (40.96)                                        
 12 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.41    1:17.53 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.53 (42.05)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.52    1:17.76        
                  35.13     1:17.76 (42.63)                                        
 14 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:20.82    1:18.15        
                  35.79     1:18.15 (42.36)                                        
 15 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:21.79    1:18.24        
                  36.56     1:18.24 (41.68)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:23.42    1:20.85        
                  36.47     1:20.85 (44.38)                                        
 17 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.41    1:21.05        
                  36.85     1:21.05 (44.20)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:16.02    1:21.35        
                  36.53     1:21.35 (44.82)                                        
 19 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:21.73    1:21.59        
                  36.90     1:21.59 (44.69)                                        
 20 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:22.10        
                  36.46     1:22.10 (45.64)                                        
 21 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.84    1:26.62        
                  40.22     1:26.62 (46.40)                                        
 22 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:29.40    1:26.75        
                  39.90     1:26.75 (46.85)                                        
 23 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:27.01        
                  39.31     1:27.01 (47.70)                                        
 24 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:26.77    1:27.33        
                  39.38     1:27.33 (47.95)                                        
 25 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:31.21        
                  41.99     1:31.21 (49.22)                                        
 26 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.27    1:33.50        
                  43.81     1:33.50 (49.69)                                        
 27 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.12    1:37.58        
                  43.92     1:37.58 (53.66)                                        
 28 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:42.08        
                  47.59     1:42.08 (54.49)                                        
 29 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:43.72        
                  47.98     1:43.72 (55.74)                                        
 30 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.69    1:44.18        
                  46.06     1:44.18 (58.12)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.88 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.88 (37.90)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:13.24    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.81 (38.55)                                        
  3 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:17.09    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.47 (37.70)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              1:14.98    1:12.95 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.95 (39.07)                                        
  5 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              1:17.42    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.00 (39.72)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:15.55    1:13.04 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.04 (39.45)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.35    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.05 (39.01)                                        
  8 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR               1:12.87    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.22 (38.90)                                        
  9 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:14.73    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.08 (39.82)                                        
 10 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.26 (38.71)                                        
 11 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:14.75    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.38 (39.94)                                        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.82 (41.22)                                        
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:15.25    1:17.19 SILV   
                  34.51     1:17.19 (42.68)                                        
 14 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:15.64    1:17.30        
                  36.60     1:17.30 (40.70)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18    1:18.41        
                  36.01     1:18.41 (42.40)                                        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:19.27    1:18.72        
                  36.23     1:18.72 (42.49)                                        
 17 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:31.52    1:19.47        
                  37.42     1:19.47 (42.05)                                        
 18 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:20.38        
                  39.25     1:20.38 (41.13)                                        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:21.19    1:21.00        
                  38.37     1:21.00 (42.63)                                        
 20 Spiridonov, Phillip R     11 JFAC-NJ              1:27.50    1:21.36        
                  37.67     1:21.36 (43.69)                                        
 21 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.73        
                  40.58     1:22.73 (42.15)                                        
 22 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.21    1:23.40        
                  37.12     1:23.40 (46.28)                                        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:26.90    1:23.53        
                  39.27     1:23.53 (44.26)                                        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.89        
                  39.84     1:23.89 (44.05)                                        
 25 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:24.62    1:23.95        
                  37.87     1:23.95 (46.08)                                        
 26 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:23.04    1:25.61        
                  39.27     1:25.61 (46.34)                                        
 27 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:24.74    1:26.56        
                  40.54     1:26.56 (46.02)                                        
 28 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.51    1:26.78        
                  43.31     1:26.78 (43.47)                                        
 29 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:27.10        
                  40.25     1:27.10 (46.85)                                        
 30 Fang, Patrick B           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.67    1:29.60        
                  42.03     1:29.60 (47.57)                                        
 31 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:32.12        
                  46.48     1:32.12 (45.64)                                        
 32 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:42.07    1:39.31        
                  45.87     1:39.31 (53.44)                                        
 33 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.92    2:03.60        
                  56.72   2:03.60 (1:06.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:20.32 JO     
                  29.04     1:04.10 (35.06)     1:44.47 (40.37)     2:20.32 (35.85)
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              2:24.93    2:24.99 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.38 (35.93)     1:50.85 (44.47)     2:24.99 (34.14)
  3 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              2:30.89    2:28.47 SILV   
                  30.41     1:08.32 (37.91)     1:55.65 (47.33)     2:28.47 (32.82)
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:31.83    2:30.61 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.86 (38.33)     1:55.81 (43.95)     2:30.61 (34.80)
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:36.69 SILV   
                  33.99     1:17.44 (43.45)     2:03.36 (45.92)     2:36.69 (33.33)
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:43.62    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.08 (38.84)     2:03.01 (49.93)     2:38.02 (35.01)
  7 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:50.55    2:40.22 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.83 (42.52)     2:05.61 (47.78)     2:40.22 (34.61)
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:40.45    2:42.49 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.34 (39.67)     2:06.99 (53.65)     2:42.49 (35.50)
  9 Chang, Matthew W          11 JFAC-NJ              2:37.86    2:43.83 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.23 (41.14)     2:08.51 (51.28)     2:43.83 (35.32)
 10 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              3:05.70    2:46.17 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.81 (41.19)     2:08.66 (49.85)     2:46.17 (37.51)
 11 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13    2:47.58 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.10 (40.05)     2:11.88 (54.78)     2:47.58 (35.70)
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:45.53    2:47.73 SILV   
                  40.29     1:21.40 (41.11)     2:13.21 (51.81)     2:47.73 (34.52)
 13 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:48.40    2:47.88 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.17 (41.84)     2:11.85 (53.68)     2:47.88 (36.03)
 14 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              3:02.23    2:49.58        
                  39.49     1:22.97 (43.48)     2:11.66 (48.69)     2:49.58 (37.92)
 15 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             2:59.62    2:49.73        
                  38.57     1:21.99 (43.42)     2:11.37 (49.38)     2:49.73 (38.36)
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.67    2:52.58        
                  39.86     1:22.89 (43.03)     2:16.25 (53.36)     2:52.58 (36.33)
 17 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              3:10.17    2:55.00        
                  39.31     1:24.80 (45.49)     2:17.06 (52.26)     2:55.00 (37.94)
 18 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              3:00.65    2:55.10        
                  40.67     1:25.11 (44.44)     2:18.18 (53.07)     2:55.10 (36.92)
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               3:09.85    2:59.49        
                  43.56     1:26.34 (42.78)     2:21.21 (54.87)     2:59.49 (38.28)
 20 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.30    2:59.78        
                  38.13     1:23.52 (45.39)     2:20.50 (56.98)     2:59.78 (39.28)
 21 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.78        
                1:32.51     2:23.41 (50.90)     3:15.29 (51.88)         3:02.78 ( )
 22 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              3:10.45    3:06.18        
                  42.98     1:32.55 (49.57)     2:27.23 (54.68)     3:06.18 (38.95)
 23 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               3:06.78    3:06.85        
                  44.24     1:31.34 (47.10)     2:26.46 (55.12)     3:06.85 (40.39)
 24 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              3:33.14    3:29.41        
                  52.91     1:42.63 (49.72)   2:45.64 (1:03.01)     3:29.41 (43.77)
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  43.63     1:32.77 (49.14)   2:34.92 (1:02.15)          DQ (43.91)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 25.43      24.91 SILV   
  2 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ                26.23      25.18 SILV   
  3 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ                26.76      25.48 SILV   
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 26.27      25.49 SILV   
  5 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ                26.63      26.31 SILV   
  6 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.18      26.32 SILV   
  7 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ                26.69      26.54 SILV   
  8 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                25.68      26.73 SILV   
  9 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 26.99      26.76 SILV   
 10 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      26.89        
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.81      26.94        
 12 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR                28.58      27.14        
 13 Li, Vincent R             13 EAST-MR                28.29      27.19        
 14 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 27.78      27.22        
 15 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      27.37        
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR               28.51      27.38        
 17 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 27.50      27.66        
 18 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ                28.28      27.85        
 19 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR                27.48      27.88        
 20 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 28.12      28.08        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR               28.10      28.27        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.25      28.32        
 23 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.43      28.61        
 24 Berger, Brendan A         13 LIFE$-MR               37.32      28.64        
 25 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR                31.74      28.66        
 26 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR               29.03      28.68        
                  28.77           28.68 ( )                                        
 27 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR               28.70      28.86        
                  29.02           28.86 ( )                                        
 28 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 28.72      28.96        
                  29.06           28.96 ( )                                        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR               29.46      29.20        
                  29.35           29.20 ( )                                        
 30 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.10      29.44        
                  29.43        29.44 (0.01)                                        
 30 Tang, Ryan                14 EAST-MR                32.78      29.44        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.59      29.48        
 33 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                 31.02      29.70        
 34 Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ                33.31      29.93        
 35 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR               30.47      29.98        
                  29.98           29.98 ( )                                        
 36 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR                30.83      30.92        
                  30.92           30.92 ( )                                        
 37 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                 39.39      31.10        
 38 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ                34.13      31.30        
 39 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR                36.75      35.82        
 40 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ                35.99      40.05        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 54.82      53.83 JO     
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)                                        
  2 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              1:00.02      55.64 SILV   
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)                                        
  3 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 56.77      56.01 SILV   
                  26.36       56.01 (29.65)                                        
  4 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ                57.98      56.15 SILV   
                  26.88       56.15 (29.27)                                        
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 56.73      56.20 SILV   
                  26.94       56.20 (29.26)                                        
  6 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                56.60      56.28 SILV   
                  26.72       56.28 (29.56)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              1:01.39      57.40 SILV   
                  27.21       57.40 (30.19)                                        
  8 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 58.45      57.81 SILV   
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)                                        
  9 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ                59.76      58.03 SILV   
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)                                        
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 59.98      58.39 SILV   
                  28.20       58.39 (30.19)                                        
 11 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.37      58.54 SILV   
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.58      59.01 SILV   
                  28.12       59.01 (30.89)                                        
 13 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:00.16      59.10 SILV   
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.29      59.21 SILV   
                  28.78       59.21 (30.43)                                        
 15 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              1:04.12      59.30 SILV   
                  28.48       59.30 (30.82)                                        
 16 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:00.99      59.44 SILV   
                  28.61       59.44 (30.83)                                        
 17 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:00.59      59.46 SILV   
                  28.85       59.46 (30.61)                                        
 18 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:00.20      59.79        
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)                                        
 19 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:01.39      59.96        
                  28.71       59.96 (31.25)                                        
 20 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:00.01        
                  28.65     1:00.01 (31.36)                                        
 21 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:00.25        
                  29.33     1:00.25 (30.92)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.66    1:00.85        
                  29.20     1:00.85 (31.65)                                        
 23 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.12    1:01.28        
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)                                        
 24 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              1:01.70    1:01.33        
                  29.45     1:01.33 (31.88)                                        
 25 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:06.09    1:01.51        
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)                                        
 26 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             1:01.39    1:01.60        
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)                                        
 27 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.95    1:02.28        
                  30.14     1:02.28 (32.14)                                        
 28 Borgen, Avi               13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.10    1:03.28        
                  29.93     1:03.28 (33.35)                                        
 29 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:07.10    1:03.37        
                  30.52     1:03.37 (32.85)                                        
 30 Small, Ben                13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.66    1:04.84        
                  30.49     1:04.84 (34.35)                                        
 31 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:06.29    1:04.90        
                  30.51     1:04.90 (34.39)                                        
 32 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              1:08.23    1:05.36        
                  30.40     1:05.36 (34.96)                                        
 33 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:05.60        
                  31.34     1:05.60 (34.26)                                        
 34 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.69    1:06.01        
                  29.89     1:06.01 (36.12)                                        
 35 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.88    1:06.26        
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)                                        
 36 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:05.51    1:06.51        
                  31.76     1:06.51 (34.75)                                        
 37 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:07.81    1:07.76        
                  33.18     1:07.76 (34.58)                                        
 38 Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ              1:18.82    1:09.29        
                  34.08     1:09.29 (35.21)                                        
 39 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:07.67    1:09.60        
                  32.15     1:09.60 (37.45)                                        
 40 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              1:09.25    1:10.42        
                  34.03     1:10.42 (36.39)                                        
 41 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:15.13    1:14.84        
                  36.31     1:14.84 (38.53)                                        
 42 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:26.23        
                  40.30     1:26.23 (45.93)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:04.08    2:01.65 SILV   
                  27.13       57.85 (30.72)     1:29.79 (31.94)     2:01.65 (31.86)
  2 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:05.48    2:04.72 SILV   
                  27.94       59.10 (31.16)     1:31.99 (32.89)     2:04.72 (32.73)
  3 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              2:09.10    2:05.30 SILV   
                                  59.18 ( )     1:32.50 (33.32)     2:05.30 (32.80)
  4 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:07.99    2:05.47 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)     1:33.87 (33.35)     2:05.47 (31.60)
  5 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              2:11.50    2:06.13 SILV   
                  27.21       58.90 (31.69)     1:32.49 (33.59)     2:06.13 (33.64)
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:08.92    2:08.82 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.03 (32.37)     1:34.79 (33.76)     2:08.82 (34.03)
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:13.17    2:09.31 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.77 (32.93)     1:36.51 (33.74)     2:09.31 (32.80)
  8 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              2:11.96    2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.11 (33.24)     1:38.12 (35.01)     2:10.01 (31.89)
  9 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              2:15.14    2:10.16 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.74 (32.44)     1:35.75 (35.01)     2:10.16 (34.41)
 10 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              2:13.48    2:11.21 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.98 (34.46)     1:39.85 (34.87)     2:11.21 (31.36)
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:13.45    2:11.78 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)     1:37.79 (34.37)     2:11.78 (33.99)
 12 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              2:18.08    2:12.40 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.53 (33.24)     1:37.81 (35.28)     2:12.40 (34.59)
 13 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.02    2:12.42 SILV   
                  29.03     1:03.22 (34.19)     1:38.91 (35.69)     2:12.42 (33.51)
 14 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:16.65    2:13.44 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.76 (33.41)     1:38.96 (35.20)     2:13.44 (34.48)
 15 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.21    2:14.90        
                  30.64     1:05.26 (34.62)     1:40.77 (35.51)     2:14.90 (34.13)
 16 Tang, Ryan                14 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:15.74        
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)     1:41.46 (35.61)     2:15.74 (34.28)
 17 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    2:15.77        
                  29.93     1:03.98 (34.05)     1:40.20 (36.22)     2:15.77 (35.57)
 18 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.52    2:16.03        
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)     1:41.23 (35.92)     2:16.03 (34.80)
 19 Li, Vincent R             13 EAST-MR              2:12.00    2:16.26        
                  29.86     1:04.75 (34.89)     1:41.16 (36.41)     2:16.26 (35.10)
 20 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:27.44    2:16.47        
                  29.87     1:05.42 (35.55)     1:41.79 (36.37)     2:16.47 (34.68)
 21 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.10    2:17.43        
                  31.74     1:06.55 (34.81)     1:42.35 (35.80)     2:17.43 (35.08)
 22 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              2:23.42    2:18.96        
                  31.61     1:07.85 (36.24)     1:43.02 (35.17)     2:18.96 (35.94)
 23 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:20.67        
                  33.82     1:10.20 (36.38)     1:45.84 (35.64)     2:20.67 (34.83)
 24 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:20.70    2:21.22        
                  30.90     1:06.96 (36.06)     1:45.23 (38.27)     2:21.22 (35.99)
 25 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             2:21.56    2:23.60        
                  32.99     1:09.39 (36.40)     1:47.03 (37.64)     2:23.60 (36.57)
 26 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:32.52    2:25.41        
                  31.90     1:09.39 (37.49)     1:48.01 (38.62)     2:25.41 (37.40)
 27 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:25.37    2:26.13        
                  33.18     1:10.21 (37.03)     1:47.94 (37.73)     2:26.13 (38.19)
 28 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:16.02    2:26.17        
                  31.53     1:08.14 (36.61)     1:47.21 (39.07)     2:26.17 (38.96)
 29 Berger, Brendan A         13 LIFE$-MR             2:30.86    2:30.11        
                  32.01     1:09.74 (37.73)     1:49.67 (39.93)     2:30.11 (40.44)
 30 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              2:39.45    2:35.49        
                  33.83     1:13.80 (39.97)     1:55.34 (41.54)     2:35.49 (40.15)
 31 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.92    2:35.60        
                  32.75     1:12.20 (39.45)     1:54.58 (42.38)     2:35.60 (41.02)
 32 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             2:33.95    2:37.20        
                  33.81     1:13.84 (40.03)     1:56.37 (42.53)     2:37.20 (40.83)
 33 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               2:56.99    2:40.37        
                  36.34     1:16.47 (40.13)     1:59.38 (42.91)     2:40.37 (40.99)
 34 Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ              2:44.26    2:40.55        
                  36.89     1:18.36 (41.47)     2:01.75 (43.39)     2:40.55 (38.80)
 35 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    3:11.98        
                  40.10     1:29.55 (49.45)     2:20.89 (51.34)     3:11.98 (51.09)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:03.73    1:01.74 JO     
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)                                        
  2 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.43    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.08 (31.92)                                        
  3 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              1:04.29    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.60 (32.07)                                        
  4 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:08.02    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.93 (34.56)                                        
  5 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:10.42    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.42 (34.36)                                        
  6 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:08.86    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.28 (34.38)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.42    1:07.48 SILV   
  8 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              1:12.59    1:07.62 SILV   
                  33.56     1:07.62 (34.06)                                        
  9 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:11.98    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.97     1:07.81 (33.84)                                        
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.15    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.29 (35.12)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:07.13    1:08.61        
                  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)                                        
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.54    1:08.92        
                  33.68     1:08.92 (35.24)                                        
 13 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:09.18    1:08.96        
                  32.68     1:08.96 (36.28)                                        
 14 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:09.10        
                  32.97     1:09.10 (36.13)                                        
 15 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:10.19    1:09.22        
                  33.52     1:09.22 (35.70)                                        
 16 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.56    1:09.40        
                  33.49     1:09.40 (35.91)                                        
 17 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:08.36    1:09.63        
                  33.86     1:09.63 (35.77)                                        
 18 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:12.16    1:09.84        
                  34.62     1:09.84 (35.22)                                        
 19 Borgen, Avi               13 JFAC-NJ              1:14.17    1:10.13        
                  33.49     1:10.13 (36.64)                                        
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:11.76    1:10.61        
                  34.24     1:10.61 (36.37)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:11.08        
                  34.52     1:11.08 (36.56)                                        
 22 Small, Ben                13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.49    1:11.10        
                  34.42     1:11.10 (36.68)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:11.84        
                  34.52     1:11.84 (37.32)                                        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.95    1:12.15        
                  35.30     1:12.15 (36.85)                                        
 25 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:13.04        
                  35.13     1:13.04 (37.91)                                        
 26 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.57    1:14.15        
                  35.97     1:14.15 (38.18)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               1:42.43    1:14.36        
 28 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:16.18    1:14.41        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:14.06    1:14.56        
                  36.37     1:14.56 (38.19)                                        
 30 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              1:15.16    1:14.60        
                  36.37     1:14.60 (38.23)                                        
 31 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.90    1:14.76        
                  36.64     1:14.76 (38.12)                                        
 32 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:19.48    1:18.07        
                  37.38     1:18.07 (40.69)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:19.51    1:18.62        
                  38.84     1:18.62 (39.78)                                        
 34 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.41    1:18.63        
                  37.44     1:18.63 (41.19)                                        
 35 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              1:17.00    1:19.87        
                  39.92     1:19.87 (39.95)                                        
 36 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.11    1:20.45        
 37 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:20.61    1:20.53        
                  38.94     1:20.53 (41.59)                                        
 38 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              1:25.04    1:21.41        
                  38.94     1:21.41 (42.47)                                        
 39 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:32.27    1:28.45        
                  42.18     1:28.45 (46.27)                                        
 40 Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ              1:34.62    1:29.81        
                  43.94     1:29.81 (45.87)                                        
 41 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:52.89        
                  53.74     1:52.89 (59.15)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              2:16.40    2:16.34 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.74 (34.33)     1:41.21 (35.47)     2:16.34 (35.13)
  2 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:22.43    2:20.82 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.09 (35.25)     1:44.68 (36.59)     2:20.82 (36.14)
  3 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:27.28    2:24.74 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.37 (36.52)     1:47.60 (37.23)     2:24.74 (37.14)
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:24.86 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.75 (36.73)     1:48.05 (38.30)     2:24.86 (36.81)
  5 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:26.64    2:27.55        
                  35.77     1:14.30 (38.53)     1:51.95 (37.65)     2:27.55 (35.60)
  6 Li, Vincent R             13 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:27.62        
                  33.94     1:10.90 (36.96)     1:49.90 (39.00)     2:27.62 (37.72)
  7 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:28.33        
                  35.13     1:13.73 (38.60)     1:52.23 (38.50)     2:28.33 (36.10)
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:37.49    2:28.52        
                  33.59     1:10.94 (37.35)     1:50.01 (39.07)     2:28.52 (38.51)
  9 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:28.68        
                  34.49     1:12.67 (38.18)     1:51.51 (38.84)     2:28.68 (37.17)
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.81    2:29.05        
                  34.27     1:12.89 (38.62)     1:52.17 (39.28)     2:29.05 (36.88)
 11 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.68    2:30.06        
                  35.17     1:14.05 (38.88)     1:52.41 (38.36)     2:30.06 (37.65)
 12 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.68    2:30.75        
                  35.54     1:13.96 (38.42)     1:52.95 (38.99)     2:30.75 (37.80)
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.45    2:32.23        
                  35.98     1:14.80 (38.82)     1:53.60 (38.80)     2:32.23 (38.63)
 14 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:37.78        
                  35.82     1:15.95 (40.13)     1:57.46 (41.51)     2:37.78 (40.32)
 15 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.54    2:39.07        
                  37.71     1:18.37 (40.66)     1:59.11 (40.74)     2:39.07 (39.96)
 16 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:43.21    2:40.76        
                  37.81     1:18.29 (40.48)     2:00.06 (41.77)     2:40.76 (40.70)
 17 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:49.50    2:43.25        
                  37.98     1:20.39 (42.41)     2:03.61 (43.22)     2:43.25 (39.64)
 18 Tang, Ryan                14 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:47.90        
                  38.86     1:21.81 (42.95)     2:06.18 (44.37)     2:47.90 (41.72)
 19 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              2:59.08    2:49.99        
                  39.12     1:22.91 (43.79)     2:07.36 (44.45)     2:49.99 (42.63)
 20 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:54.81    2:51.80        
                  36.82     1:20.55 (43.73)     2:06.54 (45.99)     2:51.80 (45.26)
 21 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:19.76        
                  45.67     1:35.30 (49.63)   3:19.76 (1:44.46)                    
 -- Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.52    2:45.56        
      Did not finish
                  37.12     1:19.85 (42.73)     2:06.78 (46.93)     2:45.56 (38.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.62 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.62 (35.49)                                        
  2 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.62    1:08.09 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.09 (35.83)                                        
  3 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.94    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.80 (36.58)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.05    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.94 (37.34)                                        
  5 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.88    1:12.40 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.40 (38.82)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.56    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.21 (38.32)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:13.92    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.21 (38.53)                                        
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:17.14    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.49 (40.34)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.74 (40.50)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.22    1:18.01        
                  37.13     1:18.01 (40.88)                                        
 11 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:20.37    1:18.99        
                  37.06     1:18.99 (41.93)                                        
 12 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              1:39.21    1:19.40        
                  38.27     1:19.40 (41.13)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.98    1:19.41        
                  37.66     1:19.41 (41.75)                                        
 14 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             1:25.92    1:19.81        
                  38.50     1:19.81 (41.31)                                        
 15 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              1:21.71    1:20.31        
                  37.43     1:20.31 (42.88)                                        
 16 Li, Vincent R             13 EAST-MR              1:32.40    1:20.49        
                  38.99     1:20.49 (41.50)                                        
 17 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:26.42    1:21.06        
                  37.83     1:21.06 (43.23)                                        
 18 Tang, Ryan                14 EAST-MR              1:52.90    1:21.14        
                  37.94     1:21.14 (43.20)                                        
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              1:32.02    1:22.83        
                  38.87     1:22.83 (43.96)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:23.32        
                  39.82     1:23.32 (43.50)                                        
 21 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:23.91        
                  40.19     1:23.91 (43.72)                                        
 22 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:24.27        
                  40.37     1:24.27 (43.90)                                        
 23 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:24.74    1:24.96        
                  40.98     1:24.96 (43.98)                                        
 24 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:32.33    1:25.13        
                  39.53     1:25.13 (45.60)                                        
 25 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:25.52    1:25.69        
                  39.85     1:25.69 (45.84)                                        
 26 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:25.37    1:25.84        
                  40.97     1:25.84 (44.87)                                        
 27 Berger, Brendan A         13 LIFE$-MR             1:55.58    1:26.22        
                  41.50     1:26.22 (44.72)                                        
 28 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:37.77    1:26.32        
                  41.11     1:26.32 (45.21)                                        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:25.75    1:26.38        
                  40.57     1:26.38 (45.81)                                        
 30 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:26.33    1:26.43        
                  39.81     1:26.43 (46.62)                                        
 31 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:27.16    1:28.71        
                  41.14     1:28.71 (47.57)                                        
 32 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:29.00    1:29.18        
                  42.04     1:29.18 (47.14)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:32.98        
                  45.70     1:32.98 (47.28)                                        
 34 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:30.00    1:35.85        
                  45.04     1:35.85 (50.81)                                        
 35 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.80    1:49.07        
                  50.31     1:49.07 (58.76)                                        
 36 Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              1:45.99    1:51.87        
                  50.48   1:51.87 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Ward, Aidan M             13 JFAC-NJ              1:35.17         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  44.56          DQ (56.38)                                        
 -- Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              1:21.86         DQ        
                  36.18          DQ (41.36)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:37.74    2:24.85 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.74 (36.32)     1:47.19 (37.45)     2:24.85 (37.66)
  2 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:33.63    2:31.84 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.30 (38.96)     1:52.39 (39.09)     2:31.84 (39.45)
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.47    2:35.54 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.48 (41.17)     1:57.18 (40.70)     2:35.54 (38.36)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.38    2:36.48 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.80 (38.98)     1:56.42 (40.62)     2:36.48 (40.06)
  5 Borgen, Avi               13 JFAC-NJ              2:45.22    2:39.68 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.26 (40.45)     1:56.10 (41.84)     2:39.68 (43.58)
  6 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.70    2:44.61 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.27 (42.10)     2:02.52 (43.25)     2:44.61 (42.09)
  7 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.84    2:46.24 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.87 (43.00)     2:03.67 (43.80)     2:46.24 (42.57)
  8 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:51.30    2:49.92        
                  38.46     1:22.41 (43.95)     2:06.66 (44.25)     2:49.92 (43.26)
  9 Small, Ben                13 JFAC-NJ              2:52.67    2:50.19        
                  37.78     1:20.85 (43.07)     2:06.47 (45.62)     2:50.19 (43.72)
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.04    2:54.05        
                  39.51     1:23.23 (43.72)     2:09.04 (45.81)     2:54.05 (45.01)
 11 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.99    2:58.75        
                  39.70     1:25.67 (45.97)     2:12.71 (47.04)     2:58.75 (46.04)
 12 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:59.97    3:00.01        
                  40.26     1:25.12 (44.86)     2:12.11 (46.99)     3:00.01 (47.90)
 13 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              2:59.99    3:01.95        
                  41.59     1:27.77 (46.18)     2:15.65 (47.88)     3:01.95 (46.30)
 14 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:00.68    3:03.04        
                  42.84     1:30.19 (47.35)     2:18.11 (47.92)     3:03.04 (44.93)
 15 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              3:17.72    3:03.80        
                  41.87     1:27.66 (45.79)     2:15.21 (47.55)     3:03.80 (48.59)
 16 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             3:14.32    3:09.15        
                  41.59     1:30.68 (49.09)     2:20.43 (49.75)     3:09.15 (48.72)
 17 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             3:05.56    3:09.94        
                  42.20     1:30.56 (48.36)     2:20.70 (50.14)     3:09.94 (49.24)
 18 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              3:14.62    3:11.82        
                  42.40     1:31.49 (49.09)     2:22.05 (50.56)     3:11.82 (49.77)
 19 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:14.69        
                  43.22     1:32.40 (49.18)     2:22.63 (50.23)     3:14.69 (52.06)
 20 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             3:17.99    3:15.70        
                  43.12     1:32.29 (49.17)     2:26.52 (54.23)     3:15.70 (49.18)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:01.09      59.66 JO     
                  27.57       59.66 (32.09)                                        
  2 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.07    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.29     1:00.49 (32.20)                                        
  3 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:03.43    1:01.82 SILV   
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:07.66    1:02.37 SILV   
                  28.35     1:02.37 (34.02)                                        
  5 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:03.12    1:02.74 SILV   
                  28.39     1:02.74 (34.35)                                        
  6 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:06.58    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.37 (33.92)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.59 (34.46)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:06.08    1:04.64 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.64 (34.95)                                        
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:05.65    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.64 (34.27)                                        
 10 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.31    1:05.97 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.97 (35.89)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:06.74    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.53 (34.43)                                        
 12 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:08.35    1:06.57 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.57 (36.15)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.94    1:08.61        
                  32.07     1:08.61 (36.54)                                        
 14 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:12.53    1:09.91        
                  30.89     1:09.91 (39.02)                                        
 15 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20    1:14.10        
                  34.92     1:14.10 (39.18)                                        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:14.65        
                  35.38     1:14.65 (39.27)                                        
 17 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:16.60    1:15.76        
                  34.31     1:15.76 (41.45)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:17.87        
                  36.08     1:17.87 (41.79)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:19.02        
                  36.32     1:19.02 (42.70)                                        
 20 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:20.25        
                  35.08     1:20.25 (45.17)                                        
 21 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.36    1:24.78        
                  36.77     1:24.78 (48.01)                                        
 22 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              1:21.54    1:27.15        
                  39.54     1:27.15 (47.61)                                        
 23 Tadiello, Sean P          13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.89    1:30.07        
                  37.67     1:30.07 (52.40)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:34.45    2:22.55 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.14 (35.98)     1:43.47 (36.33)     2:22.55 (39.08)
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.13    2:25.63 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.44 (36.87)     1:47.40 (38.96)     2:25.63 (38.23)
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:38.15    2:28.31 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.56 (37.97)     1:48.73 (39.17)     2:28.31 (39.58)
  4 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:41.62    2:31.04        
                  32.71     1:12.23 (39.52)     1:52.90 (40.67)     2:31.04 (38.14)
  5 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:34.73        
                  32.92     1:11.27 (38.35)     1:52.73 (41.46)     2:34.73 (42.00)
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:43.60    2:35.34        
                  32.91     1:12.11 (39.20)     1:53.47 (41.36)     2:35.34 (41.87)
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.03    2:35.51        
                  34.97     1:14.80 (39.83)     1:56.41 (41.61)     2:35.51 (39.10)
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.09    2:45.41        
                  36.38     1:19.04 (42.66)     2:01.82 (42.78)     2:45.41 (43.59)
  9 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.94    2:50.00        
                  35.79     1:19.99 (44.20)     2:05.84 (45.85)     2:50.00 (44.16)
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:08.14    2:58.30        
                  39.79     1:25.79 (46.00)     2:13.67 (47.88)     2:58.30 (44.63)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              2:20.56    2:16.13 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.82 (34.80)     1:43.72 (37.90)     2:16.13 (32.41)
  2 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:27.61    2:22.74 SILV   
                  30.61     1:08.00 (37.39)     1:50.33 (42.33)     2:22.74 (32.41)
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.57    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.83     1:09.78 (38.95)     1:50.17 (40.39)     2:22.88 (32.71)
  4 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:27.51    2:25.31 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.44 (37.17)     1:53.01 (44.57)     2:25.31 (32.30)
  5 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               3:01.89    2:27.69 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.48 (35.28)     1:55.09 (45.61)     2:27.69 (32.60)
  6 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:37.33    2:28.01 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.11 (38.27)     1:54.01 (43.90)     2:28.01 (34.00)
  7 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:30.19    2:28.23 SILV   
                  28.71     1:04.81 (36.10)     1:53.66 (48.85)     2:28.23 (34.57)
  8 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              2:35.05    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.38 (35.79)     1:54.59 (46.21)     2:28.64 (34.05)
  9 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:31.95    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.07     1:09.95 (38.88)     1:55.48 (45.53)     2:28.75 (33.27)
 10 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              2:31.37    2:29.60 SILV   
                  31.26     1:12.28 (41.02)     1:53.45 (41.17)     2:29.60 (36.15)
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:28.96    2:30.11 SILV   
                  28.43     1:06.23 (37.80)     1:57.14 (50.91)     2:30.11 (32.97)
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:39.77    2:32.45        
                  32.42     1:10.28 (37.86)     1:58.74 (48.46)     2:32.45 (33.71)
 13 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:33.74        
                  34.43     1:12.28 (37.85)     1:56.73 (44.45)     2:33.74 (37.01)
 14 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              2:34.72    2:35.86        
                  31.93     1:11.14 (39.21)     2:00.75 (49.61)     2:35.86 (35.11)
 15 Huang, Kenneth            13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    2:36.14        
                  35.55     1:14.08 (38.53)     2:00.12 (46.04)     2:36.14 (36.02)
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.45    2:38.07        
                  34.00     1:11.74 (37.74)     2:03.45 (51.71)     2:38.07 (34.62)
 17 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:39.62    2:38.19        
                  36.47     1:14.94 (38.47)     2:01.92 (46.98)     2:38.19 (36.27)
 18 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             2:48.08    2:38.89        
                  36.13     1:16.40 (40.27)     2:04.41 (48.01)     2:38.89 (34.48)
 19 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               2:43.27    2:39.05        
                  35.29     1:16.57 (41.28)     2:05.22 (48.65)     2:39.05 (33.83)
 20 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              2:51.91    2:40.71        
                  33.58     1:14.15 (40.57)     2:06.21 (52.06)     2:40.71 (34.50)
 21 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:43.35    2:41.81        
                  36.81     1:17.17 (40.36)     2:04.74 (47.57)     2:41.81 (37.07)
 22 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              2:52.00    2:44.95        
                  37.12     1:21.84 (44.72)     2:08.93 (47.09)     2:44.95 (36.02)
 23 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:49.31    2:46.46        
                  37.30     1:21.30 (44.00)     2:09.62 (48.32)     2:46.46 (36.84)
 24 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:59.71    2:48.71        
                  36.93     1:22.85 (45.92)     2:10.99 (48.14)     2:48.71 (37.72)
 25 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:54.20    2:48.92        
                  34.69     1:15.63 (40.94)     2:11.55 (55.92)     2:48.92 (37.37)
 26 Maddalena, Sam I          13 MWDA-MR              2:40.99    2:51.62        
                  38.08     1:23.53 (45.45)     2:12.96 (49.43)     2:51.62 (38.66)
 27 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.60    3:02.37        
                  37.95     1:23.41 (45.46)   2:25.02 (1:01.61)     3:02.37 (37.35)
 28 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:05.99    3:11.08        
                  42.51     1:31.57 (49.06)     2:21.74 (50.17)     3:11.08 (49.34)
 -- Kim, Matthew P            13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.97     1:44.98 (56.01)   2:47.72 (1:02.74)          DQ (48.74)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 22.44      22.68 METS   
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 22.55      22.84        
  3 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR                 23.03      22.85        
  4 Protsenko, Alex           31 FREE-MR                21.99      22.95        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 23.06      23.00        
  6 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 22.30      23.01        
  7 Finn, Jared H             17 PAC-MR                 22.39      23.27        
  8 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 23.15      23.30        
  9 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT      23.35        
 10 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               23.56      23.63        
 10 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      23.63        
 12 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.53      23.67        
 13 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ                23.76      23.71        
 14 Lambert, Riley P          16 LIFE-NJ                29.11      24.10        
 15 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               25.29      24.17        
 16 Bachar, Itay              16 JFAC-NJ                24.08      24.20        
 17 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               25.59      24.41        
 18 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 24.14      24.45        
 19 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                 25.78      24.46        
 19 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 24.78      24.46        
 21 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR                 23.97      24.47        
 21 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.24      24.47        
 23 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR                 24.51      24.49        
 24 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR                 23.96      24.61        
 25 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ                24.85      24.80        
 26 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                24.04      24.83        
 27 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 25.03      24.86        
 28 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 24.99      25.02        
 29 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 25.61      25.09        
 30 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 25.34      25.12        
 31 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ                24.78      25.19        
 31 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ                24.08      25.19        
 33 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.10      25.30        
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 25.72      25.41        
 35 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR                26.37      25.67        
 36 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 25.99      25.77        
 37 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.01      26.14        
 38 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 25.11      26.44        
 39 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ                30.18      27.29        
 40 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 29.66      30.27        
 41 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 36.31      33.43        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 33.79      33.61        
 -- Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ                26.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Jared H             17 PAC-MR                 47.99      50.02        
                  24.02       50.02 (26.00)                                        
  2 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 50.76      50.30        
                  24.33       50.30 (25.97)                                        
  3 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 49.33      50.74        
                  24.39       50.74 (26.35)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 50.38      51.01        
                  24.44       51.01 (26.57)                                        
  5 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                51.06      51.03        
                  24.43       51.03 (26.60)                                        
  6 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 50.99      51.07        
                  24.70       51.07 (26.37)                                        
  7 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               51.50      51.25        
                  24.61       51.25 (26.64)                                        
  8 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               53.18      51.54        
                  24.85       51.54 (26.69)                                        
  9 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ                51.69      51.79        
                  24.76       51.79 (27.03)                                        
 10 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.45      52.79        
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 52.42      52.90        
                  25.39       52.90 (27.51)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 54.05      52.98        
                  25.55       52.98 (27.43)                                        
 13 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 54.33      53.39        
                  26.11       53.39 (27.28)                                        
 14 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               55.75      53.79        
                  25.66       53.79 (28.13)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 54.55      54.13        
                  26.50       54.13 (27.63)                                        
 16 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 52.00      54.78        
                  26.23       54.78 (28.55)                                        
 17 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR                 52.95      54.93        
                  26.37       54.93 (28.56)                                        
 18 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ                53.82      55.49        
                  26.12       55.49 (29.37)                                        
 19 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 55.72      55.63        
                  26.52       55.63 (29.11)                                        
 20 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR                55.11      55.74        
 21 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ                53.85      56.06        
                  26.39       56.06 (29.67)                                        
 22 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 53.04      56.17        
                  26.28       56.17 (29.89)                                        
 23 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.85      56.75        
                  27.01       56.75 (29.74)                                        
 24 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 52.99      57.12        
                  26.65       57.12 (30.47)                                        
 25 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 56.99      57.20        
                  27.31       57.20 (29.89)                                        
 26 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:00.55      57.65        
                  27.46       57.65 (30.19)                                        
 27 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              1:10.98    1:02.93        
                  28.74     1:02.93 (34.19)                                        
 28 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.41        
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)                                        
 29 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.24        
                  34.27     1:08.24 (33.97)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.80    1:52.36        
                  26.22       54.48 (28.26)     1:23.55 (29.07)     1:52.36 (28.81)
  2 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:53.50    1:53.38        
                  26.69       55.32 (28.63)     1:24.66 (29.34)     1:53.38 (28.72)
  3 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:49.65    1:53.40        
                  26.05       54.54 (28.49)     1:24.01 (29.47)     1:53.40 (29.39)
  4 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:58.84    1:53.83        
                  25.74       54.09 (28.35)     1:23.97 (29.88)     1:53.83 (29.86)
  5 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:55.63    1:54.62        
                  26.53       55.30 (28.77)     1:25.15 (29.85)     1:54.62 (29.47)
  6 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR               1:51.80    1:54.64        
                  26.39       55.67 (29.28)     1:25.78 (30.11)     1:54.64 (28.86)
  7 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ              1:56.91    1:54.83        
                  26.65       55.54 (28.89)     1:25.50 (29.96)     1:54.83 (29.33)
  8 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:55.76    1:55.52        
                  26.17       55.27 (29.10)     1:25.93 (30.66)     1:55.52 (29.59)
  9 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ              1:55.08    1:57.18        
                  26.19       55.68 (29.49)     1:26.32 (30.64)     1:57.18 (30.86)
 10 Lambert, Riley P          16 LIFE-NJ              2:39.40    1:59.58        
                  26.58       56.67 (30.09)     1:28.79 (32.12)     1:59.58 (30.79)
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:57.86    1:59.75        
                  27.04       57.08 (30.04)     1:28.80 (31.72)     1:59.75 (30.95)
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               1:58.29    2:00.56        
                  27.31       57.03 (29.72)     1:28.57 (31.54)     2:00.56 (31.99)
 13 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:01.06    2:00.63        
                  26.25       56.19 (29.94)     1:28.98 (32.79)     2:00.63 (31.65)
 14 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.12    2:02.25        
                  27.01       57.74 (30.73)     1:30.46 (32.72)     2:02.25 (31.79)
 15 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:03.94    2:02.74        
                  28.81     1:00.52 (31.71)     1:32.35 (31.83)     2:02.74 (30.39)
 16 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:17.03    2:02.77        
                  26.58       57.09 (30.51)     1:29.85 (32.76)     2:02.77 (32.92)
 17 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR               2:03.01    2:03.88        
                  28.50     1:00.54 (32.04)     1:32.93 (32.39)     2:03.88 (30.95)
 18 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:54.89    2:04.38        
                  27.15       58.19 (31.04)     1:31.21 (33.02)     2:04.38 (33.17)
 19 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:06.39    2:04.39        
                  27.94       59.65 (31.71)     1:33.45 (33.80)     2:04.39 (30.94)
 20 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:04.75        
                  28.07       59.77 (31.70)     1:32.75 (32.98)     2:04.75 (32.00)
 21 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:05.99    2:05.53        
                  27.54       58.69 (31.15)     1:32.23 (33.54)     2:05.53 (33.30)
 22 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:06.46    2:05.57        
                  28.24     1:00.63 (32.39)     1:34.09 (33.46)     2:05.57 (31.48)
 23 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              2:01.37    2:06.23        
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)     1:32.57 (33.13)     2:06.23 (33.66)
 24 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:00.72    2:06.31        
                  27.55       59.48 (31.93)     1:33.05 (33.57)     2:06.31 (33.26)
 25 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               2:05.05    2:06.65        
                  28.51     1:01.24 (32.73)     1:34.64 (33.40)     2:06.65 (32.01)
 26 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              2:15.89    2:10.20        
                  29.73     1:02.81 (33.08)     1:37.22 (34.41)     2:10.20 (32.98)
 27 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              2:33.30    2:21.60        
                  29.99     1:05.11 (35.12)     1:43.63 (38.52)     2:21.60 (37.97)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oosterwyk, Justin P       16 JFAC-NJ              4:51.24    4:51.92 METS   
                  25.15       52.96 (27.81)     1:21.54 (28.58)     1:51.06 (29.52)
        2:20.82 (29.76)     2:51.01 (30.19)     3:21.33 (30.32)     3:51.75 (30.42)
        4:22.28 (30.53)     4:51.92 (29.64)                                        
  2 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                    NT    4:56.01        
                  26.79       55.68 (28.89)     1:25.66 (29.98)     1:55.85 (30.19)
        2:25.99 (30.14)     2:56.34 (30.35)     3:26.90 (30.56)     3:57.15 (30.25)
        4:27.00 (29.85)     4:56.01 (29.01)                                        
  3 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             5:10.12    5:08.60        
                  25.89       55.51 (29.62)     1:26.98 (31.47)     1:58.61 (31.63)
        2:30.41 (31.80)     3:02.57 (32.16)     3:34.32 (31.75)     4:06.12 (31.80)
        4:37.69 (31.57)     5:08.60 (30.91)                                        
  4 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             5:18.02    5:09.24        
                  26.80       56.13 (29.33)     1:26.28 (30.15)     1:57.36 (31.08)
        2:28.79 (31.43)     3:00.74 (31.95)     3:32.52 (31.78)     4:04.64 (32.12)
        4:36.99 (32.35)     5:09.24 (32.25)                                        
  5 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             5:48.48    5:18.03        
                  26.31       56.53 (30.22)     1:28.36 (31.83)     2:01.03 (32.67)
        2:33.90 (32.87)     3:06.55 (32.65)     3:39.14 (32.59)     4:12.64 (33.50)
        4:45.82 (33.18)     5:18.03 (32.21)                                        
  6 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:24.28    5:19.73        
                  27.44       57.32 (29.88)     1:29.52 (32.20)     2:02.10 (32.58)
        2:33.92 (31.82)     3:06.94 (33.02)     3:40.87 (33.93)     4:15.19 (34.32)
        4:46.44 (31.25)     5:19.73 (33.29)                                        
  7 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.55    5:22.22        
                  27.37       58.62 (31.25)     1:30.88 (32.26)     2:03.23 (32.35)
        2:35.88 (32.65)     3:08.71 (32.83)     3:41.94 (33.23)     4:15.37 (33.43)
        4:49.09 (33.72)     5:22.22 (33.13)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.45    5:22.80        
                  27.28       57.91 (30.63)     1:30.10 (32.19)     2:03.01 (32.91)
        2:36.04 (33.03)     3:09.76 (33.72)     3:43.20 (33.44)     4:16.89 (33.69)
        4:50.47 (33.58)     5:22.80 (32.33)                                        
  9 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               5:17.31    5:26.14        
                  27.97       58.55 (30.58)     1:30.21 (31.66)     2:02.98 (32.77)
        2:36.52 (33.54)     3:10.46 (33.94)     3:44.48 (34.02)     4:18.82 (34.34)
        4:53.26 (34.44)     5:26.14 (32.88)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               5:35.84    5:29.90        
                  28.37     1:00.56 (32.19)     1:33.94 (33.38)     2:07.73 (33.79)
        2:41.53 (33.80)     3:15.16 (33.63)     3:48.92 (33.76)     4:23.38 (34.46)
        4:57.13 (33.75)     5:29.90 (32.77)                                        
 11 Monaco, Jack              13 JFAC-NJ              5:45.45    5:38.65        
                  27.55     1:00.25 (32.70)     1:35.05 (34.80)     2:10.65 (35.60)
        2:46.28 (35.63)     3:21.41 (35.13)     3:57.68 (36.27)     4:32.75 (35.07)
        5:06.49 (33.74)     5:38.65 (32.16)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               5:24.81    5:38.86        
                  28.67     1:00.69 (32.02)     1:33.76 (33.07)     2:07.65 (33.89)
        2:41.87 (34.22)     3:16.40 (34.53)     3:53.31 (36.91)     4:29.49 (36.18)
        5:04.80 (35.31)     5:38.86 (34.06)                                        
 13 Kaminski, Will            13 JFAC-NJ              5:52.66    5:40.05        
                  30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:40.16 (35.11)     2:14.75 (34.59)
        2:49.76 (35.01)     3:25.03 (35.27)     4:00.09 (35.06)     4:34.44 (34.35)
        5:08.08 (33.64)     5:40.05 (31.97)                                        
 14 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             6:04.80    5:41.82        
                  28.61     1:02.19 (33.58)     1:36.82 (34.63)     2:12.43 (35.61)
        2:47.63 (35.20)     3:23.71 (36.08)     3:58.28 (34.57)     4:33.45 (35.17)
        5:08.68 (35.23)     5:41.82 (33.14)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.83    5:45.56        
                  29.23     1:03.42 (34.19)     1:38.85 (35.43)     2:14.39 (35.54)
        2:49.81 (35.42)     3:25.58 (35.77)     4:01.05 (35.47)     4:36.45 (35.40)
        5:12.11 (35.66)     5:45.56 (33.45)                                        
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               8:29.72    5:45.95        
                  29.53     1:03.44 (33.91)     1:38.56 (35.12)     2:14.64 (36.08)
        2:51.33 (36.69)     3:28.00 (36.67)     4:03.48 (35.48)     4:38.52 (35.04)
        5:12.90 (34.38)     5:45.95 (33.05)                                        
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               5:42.12    5:51.67        
                  27.66     1:01.54 (33.88)     1:36.86 (35.32)     2:12.96 (36.10)
        2:49.30 (36.34)     3:25.95 (36.65)     4:04.06 (38.11)     4:41.16 (37.10)
        5:16.43 (35.27)     5:51.67 (35.24)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             6:12.14    5:53.17        
                  30.97     1:05.76 (34.79)     1:41.48 (35.72)     2:17.85 (36.37)
        2:54.62 (36.77)     3:30.93 (36.31)     4:06.93 (36.00)     4:43.23 (36.30)
        5:19.09 (35.86)     5:53.17 (34.08)                                        
 19 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             5:58.12    5:53.77        
                  30.82     1:06.27 (35.45)     1:42.91 (36.64)     2:19.90 (36.99)
        2:56.35 (36.45)     3:32.55 (36.20)     4:08.69 (36.14)     4:45.44 (36.75)
        5:20.34 (34.90)     5:53.77 (33.43)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.84    5:57.04        
                  30.80     1:06.18 (35.38)     1:42.83 (36.65)     2:19.49 (36.66)
        2:56.01 (36.52)     3:32.46 (36.45)     4:09.84 (37.38)     4:46.70 (36.86)
        5:22.78 (36.08)     5:57.04 (34.26)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               6:07.41    5:59.25        
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)     1:45.93 (36.93)     2:23.71 (37.78)
        3:00.64 (36.93)     3:37.69 (37.05)     4:13.71 (36.02)     4:49.57 (35.86)
        5:25.98 (36.41)     5:59.25 (33.27)                                        
 22 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             6:14.11    5:59.63        
                  31.15     1:06.54 (35.39)     1:43.45 (36.91)     2:19.87 (36.42)
        2:56.82 (36.95)     3:33.86 (37.04)     4:11.61 (37.75)     4:48.58 (36.97)
        5:24.99 (36.41)     5:59.63 (34.64)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.38    6:03.36        
                  32.19     1:08.11 (35.92)     1:44.85 (36.74)     2:21.49 (36.64)
        2:58.83 (37.34)     3:35.94 (37.11)     4:12.80 (36.86)     4:50.08 (37.28)
        5:27.14 (37.06)     6:03.36 (36.22)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             6:09.81    6:03.42        
                  30.26     1:04.24 (33.98)     1:41.39 (37.15)     2:19.59 (38.20)
        2:58.27 (38.68)     3:36.83 (38.56)     4:15.34 (38.51)     4:53.68 (38.34)
        5:29.78 (36.10)     6:03.42 (33.64)                                        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             6:25.87    6:05.11        
                  31.54     1:07.45 (35.91)     1:44.86 (37.41)     2:23.09 (38.23)
        3:00.43 (37.34)     3:38.20 (37.77)     4:15.88 (37.68)     4:52.25 (36.37)
        5:28.83 (36.58)     6:05.11 (36.28)                                        
 26 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             6:36.73    6:06.64        
                  32.48     1:09.00 (36.52)     1:46.51 (37.51)     2:24.82 (38.31)
        3:02.69 (37.87)     3:40.44 (37.75)     4:17.79 (37.35)     4:55.04 (37.25)
        5:31.28 (36.24)     6:06.64 (35.36)                                        
 27 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               6:10.95    6:06.68        
                  29.67     1:03.28 (33.61)     1:38.42 (35.14)     2:16.46 (38.04)
        2:54.77 (38.31)     3:32.34 (37.57)     4:11.79 (39.45)     4:52.88 (41.09)
        5:31.48 (38.60)     6:06.68 (35.20)                                        
 28 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             6:26.16    6:09.80        
                  32.35     1:08.84 (36.49)     1:46.49 (37.65)     2:24.51 (38.02)
        3:02.26 (37.75)     3:40.23 (37.97)     4:17.78 (37.55)     4:55.47 (37.69)
        5:33.23 (37.76)     6:09.80 (36.57)                                        
 29 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               5:59.99    6:10.24        
                  31.00     1:05.57 (34.57)     1:41.69 (36.12)     2:18.83 (37.14)
        2:56.43 (37.60)     3:34.37 (37.94)     4:13.86 (39.49)     4:51.88 (38.02)
        5:31.52 (39.64)     6:10.24 (38.72)                                        
 30 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              6:06.92    6:12.22        
                  32.76     1:10.06 (37.30)     1:48.07 (38.01)     2:26.29 (38.22)
        3:04.99 (38.70)     3:42.85 (37.86)     4:21.68 (38.83)     4:59.77 (38.09)
        5:37.09 (37.32)     6:12.22 (35.13)                                        
 31 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             6:45.10    6:13.31        
                  31.07     1:08.41 (37.34)     1:46.86 (38.45)     2:25.82 (38.96)
        3:02.80 (36.98)     3:40.90 (38.10)     4:19.44 (38.54)     4:57.50 (38.06)
        5:36.37 (38.87)     6:13.31 (36.94)                                        
 32 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:23.81    6:13.77        
                  30.88     1:05.83 (34.95)     1:42.99 (37.16)     2:21.59 (38.60)
        2:59.40 (37.81)     3:38.84 (39.44)     4:18.28 (39.44)     4:57.76 (39.48)
        5:36.97 (39.21)     6:13.77 (36.80)                                        
 33 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             6:25.72    6:14.26        
                  30.79     1:05.78 (34.99)     1:42.34 (36.56)     2:20.60 (38.26)
        2:59.90 (39.30)     3:38.85 (38.95)     4:18.54 (39.69)     4:57.99 (39.45)
        5:37.74 (39.75)     6:14.26 (36.52)                                        
 34 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              6:25.00    6:16.48        
                  32.04     1:08.38 (36.34)     1:46.55 (38.17)     2:26.48 (39.93)
        3:05.36 (38.88)     3:44.35 (38.99)     4:23.89 (39.54)     5:03.25 (39.36)
        5:41.79 (38.54)     6:16.48 (34.69)                                        
 35 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             6:37.70    6:17.88        
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)     1:44.68 (37.00)     2:22.49 (37.81)
        3:01.18 (38.69)     3:39.36 (38.18)     4:17.93 (38.57)     4:57.07 (39.14)
        5:37.55 (40.48)     6:17.88 (40.33)                                        
 36 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              6:26.16    6:21.68        
                  32.01     1:08.62 (36.61)     1:46.96 (38.34)     2:25.66 (38.70)
        3:04.76 (39.10)     3:44.13 (39.37)     4:23.89 (39.76)     5:03.54 (39.65)
        5:43.69 (40.15)     6:21.68 (37.99)                                        
 37 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              7:04.46    6:26.98        
                  33.41     1:10.62 (37.21)     1:49.21 (38.59)     2:29.23 (40.02)
        3:09.43 (40.20)     3:50.63 (41.20)     4:31.43 (40.80)     5:13.13 (41.70)
        5:51.09 (37.96)     6:26.98 (35.89)                                        
 38 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             6:42.33    6:27.06        
                  32.29     1:11.09 (38.80)     1:50.81 (39.72)     2:30.38 (39.57)
        3:09.46 (39.08)     3:49.09 (39.63)     4:30.26 (41.17)     5:11.13 (40.87)
        5:52.27 (41.14)     6:27.06 (34.79)                                        
 39 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              6:36.95    6:27.92        
                  34.37     1:12.09 (37.72)     1:51.91 (39.82)     2:31.89 (39.98)
        3:12.07 (40.18)     3:52.17 (40.10)     4:32.39 (40.22)     5:12.60 (40.21)
        5:52.37 (39.77)     6:27.92 (35.55)                                        
 40 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:41.84    6:43.94        
                  34.69     1:14.78 (40.09)     1:55.44 (40.66)     2:36.85 (41.41)
        3:19.65 (42.80)     4:01.48 (41.83)     4:42.36 (40.88)     5:23.92 (41.56)
        6:04.62 (40.70)     6:43.94 (39.32)                                        
 41 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             7:25.03    7:11.42        
                  34.25     1:16.64 (42.39)     1:59.98 (43.34)     2:43.09 (43.11)
        3:27.88 (44.79)     4:12.87 (44.99)     4:57.27 (44.40)     5:42.60 (45.33)
        6:27.89 (45.29)     7:11.42 (43.53)                                        
 42 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             8:00.00    7:21.65        
                  34.73     1:16.93 (42.20)     2:03.06 (46.13)     2:48.60 (45.54)
        3:34.56 (45.96)     4:21.08 (46.52)     5:07.95 (46.87)     5:54.06 (46.11)
        6:39.07 (45.01)     7:21.65 (42.58)                                        
 43 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              8:10.71    7:58.62        
                  40.05     1:27.91 (47.86)     2:18.20 (50.29)     3:05.73 (47.53)
        3:54.61 (48.88)     4:44.42 (49.81)     5:34.89 (50.47)     6:24.85 (49.96)
        7:14.43 (49.58)     7:58.62 (44.19)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protsenko, Alex           31 FREE-MR                53.99      53.17 METS   
                  25.71       53.17 (27.46)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 53.17      55.58 METS   
                  27.12       55.58 (28.46)                                        
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 53.99      56.27        
                  27.27       56.27 (29.00)                                        
  4 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.59      57.13        
                  27.63       57.13 (29.50)                                        
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 57.96      58.27        
                  28.39       58.27 (29.88)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 58.67      58.43        
                  28.37       58.43 (30.06)                                        
  7 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ                57.92      59.49        
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      59.62        
                  29.09       59.62 (30.53)                                        
  9 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.04    1:00.21        
                  29.30     1:00.21 (30.91)                                        
 10 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                59.03    1:00.24        
                  29.49     1:00.24 (30.75)                                        
 11 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.09        
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:02.27        
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)                                        
 13 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.80    1:02.37        
                  29.78     1:02.37 (32.59)                                        
 14 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.07    1:03.14        
                  30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)                                        
 15 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.89    1:04.02        
                  30.46     1:04.02 (33.56)                                        
 16 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               1:04.63    1:06.13        
                  33.22     1:06.13 (32.91)                                        
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:07.86        
                  32.81     1:07.86 (35.05)                                        
 18 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:04.97    1:08.25        
                  33.41     1:08.25 (34.84)                                        
 19 Taylor, Tallie D          41 PAC-MR               1:04.00    1:10.26        
                  33.40     1:10.26 (36.86)                                        
 20 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:21.03    1:14.41        
                  36.61     1:14.41 (37.80)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:58.90    1:54.25 METS   
                  27.65       57.15 (29.50)     1:26.19 (29.04)     1:54.25 (28.06)
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:02.84    2:05.75        
                  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)     1:33.02 (32.61)     2:05.75 (32.73)
  3 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:10.74    2:09.74        
                  30.99     1:04.24 (33.25)     1:37.08 (32.84)     2:09.74 (32.66)
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              2:04.16    2:11.86        
                  29.78     1:03.30 (33.52)     1:38.00 (34.70)     2:11.86 (33.86)
  5 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              2:05.54    2:12.84        
                  30.26     1:02.72 (32.46)     1:37.27 (34.55)     2:12.84 (35.57)
  6 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR               2:06.82    2:14.55        
                  30.67     1:05.02 (34.35)     1:40.18 (35.16)     2:14.55 (34.37)
  7 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.82    2:15.79        
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)     1:41.57 (35.62)     2:15.79 (34.22)
  8 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:14.59    2:16.23        
                  31.26     1:06.66 (35.40)     1:41.98 (35.32)     2:16.23 (34.25)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:21.51    2:16.97        
                  30.91     1:06.04 (35.13)     1:42.11 (36.07)     2:16.97 (34.86)
 10 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               2:29.74    2:17.69        
                  33.67     1:09.14 (35.47)     1:44.92 (35.78)     2:17.69 (32.77)
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.58    2:18.79        
                  32.64     1:07.04 (34.40)     1:43.23 (36.19)     2:18.79 (35.56)
 12 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.40    2:19.22        
                  31.46     1:06.89 (35.43)     1:43.03 (36.14)     2:19.22 (36.19)
 13 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ              2:11.77    2:19.58        
                  31.72     1:06.72 (35.00)     1:43.23 (36.51)     2:19.58 (36.35)
 14 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.81        
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)     1:43.98 (35.95)     2:19.81 (35.83)
 15 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:24.63    2:23.35        
                  33.57     1:10.28 (36.71)     1:47.10 (36.82)     2:23.35 (36.25)
 16 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ              2:18.65    2:27.90        
                  31.61     1:08.65 (37.04)     1:49.20 (40.55)     2:27.90 (38.70)
 17 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:27.37    2:31.87        
                  34.90     1:13.61 (38.71)     1:53.14 (39.53)     2:31.87 (38.73)
 18 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    2:41.17        
                  34.54     1:15.12 (40.58)     1:57.90 (42.78)     2:41.17 (43.27)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.23    1:02.09 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.09 (31.83)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:03.91        
                  30.12     1:03.91 (33.79)                                        
  3 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:10.27    1:04.81        
                  30.43     1:04.81 (34.38)                                        
  4 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:06.06    1:04.93        
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
  5 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              1:05.53    1:05.23        
                  30.71     1:05.23 (34.52)                                        
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:05.36        
                  30.38     1:05.36 (34.98)                                        
  7 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:05.71        
                  30.57     1:05.71 (35.14)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:06.21    1:06.21        
                  31.80     1:06.21 (34.41)                                        
  9 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:06.37    1:06.31        
                  30.91     1:06.31 (35.40)                                        
 10 Bachar, Itay              16 JFAC-NJ              1:09.24    1:06.46        
                  31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)                                        
 11 Finn, Jared H             17 PAC-MR               1:22.99    1:06.98        
                  31.65     1:06.98 (35.33)                                        
 12 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               1:08.74    1:07.83        
                  31.82     1:07.83 (36.01)                                        
 13 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR               1:06.34    1:08.04        
                  31.95     1:08.04 (36.09)                                        
 14 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:08.08        
                  32.58     1:08.08 (35.50)                                        
 15 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:08.87    1:08.46        
                  32.62     1:08.46 (35.84)                                        
 16 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:11.03    1:08.69        
                  31.94     1:08.69 (36.75)                                        
 17 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:11.63    1:08.72        
                  32.49     1:08.72 (36.23)                                        
 18 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ              1:25.12    1:09.47        
                  32.44     1:09.47 (37.03)                                        
 19 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:09.36    1:10.42        
                  33.06     1:10.42 (37.36)                                        
 20 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              1:06.98    1:10.84        
                  33.19     1:10.84 (37.65)                                        
 21 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:12.18    1:11.62        
                  33.67     1:11.62 (37.95)                                        
 22 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.45    1:12.08        
                  33.28     1:12.08 (38.80)                                        
 23 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:12.77        
                  34.55     1:12.77 (38.22)                                        
 24 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:15.16    1:13.20        
                  34.49     1:13.20 (38.71)                                        
 25 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.22        
                  34.46     1:13.22 (38.76)                                        
 26 Taylor, Tallie D          41 PAC-MR                    NT    1:13.31        
                  33.64     1:13.31 (39.67)                                        
 27 Lambert, Riley P          16 LIFE-NJ              1:26.72    1:13.76        
                  34.95     1:13.76 (38.81)                                        
 28 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:10.41    1:13.89        
                  34.56     1:13.89 (39.33)                                        
 29 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.81    1:14.50        
                  34.92     1:14.50 (39.58)                                        
 30 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.54    1:14.86        
                  36.00     1:14.86 (38.86)                                        
 31 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:16.53    1:18.44        
                  38.30     1:18.44 (40.14)                                        
 32 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:27.40    1:19.10        
                  37.71     1:19.10 (41.39)                                        
 33 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:19.58    1:19.63        
                  38.52     1:19.63 (41.11)                                        
 -- Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               1:24.33         DQ        
      Head not up
                  36.95          DQ (41.96)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:18.00    2:16.86 METS   
                  30.99     1:06.68 (35.69)     1:42.88 (36.20)     2:16.86 (33.98)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:17.35 METS   
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:40.89 (35.43)     2:17.35 (36.46)
  3 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:25.48    2:24.86        
                  34.10     1:11.53 (37.43)     1:48.75 (37.22)     2:24.86 (36.11)
  4 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              2:22.75    2:24.88        
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)     1:47.69 (37.58)     2:24.88 (37.19)
  5 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:38.36    2:27.05        
                  32.08     1:09.20 (37.12)     1:47.88 (38.68)     2:27.05 (39.17)
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:30.89    2:30.21        
                  33.85     1:11.92 (38.07)     1:50.87 (38.95)     2:30.21 (39.34)
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.68    2:32.50        
                  33.86     1:12.58 (38.72)     1:52.32 (39.74)     2:32.50 (40.18)
  8 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:36.37    2:34.96        
                  34.17     1:13.81 (39.64)     1:54.64 (40.83)     2:34.96 (40.32)
  9 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:29.43    2:34.97        
                  34.44     1:14.34 (39.90)     1:54.94 (40.60)     2:34.97 (40.03)
 10 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:35.04        
                  35.11     1:14.64 (39.53)     1:55.03 (40.39)     2:35.04 (40.01)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 51.98      52.01 METS   
                  24.09       52.01 (27.92)                                        
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 54.24      54.95 METS   
                  25.62       54.95 (29.33)                                        
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                56.20      55.39        
                  25.59       55.39 (29.80)                                        
  4 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               56.30      55.85        
                  26.13       55.85 (29.72)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 56.84      56.12        
                  25.98       56.12 (30.14)                                        
  6 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 54.82      56.25        
                  26.50       56.25 (29.75)                                        
  7 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 53.51      56.91        
                  26.12       56.91 (30.79)                                        
  8 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 57.32      56.93        
                  26.43       56.93 (30.50)                                        
  9 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      57.23        
                  26.77       57.23 (30.46)                                        
 10 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ                55.73      57.53        
                  26.70       57.53 (30.83)                                        
 11 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 57.68      58.06        
                  26.78       58.06 (31.28)                                        
 12 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23      58.13        
                  27.27       58.13 (30.86)                                        
 13 Model, Russ N             16 JFAC-NJ                56.00      58.17        
                  25.71       58.17 (32.46)                                        
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.72      58.20        
                  27.85       58.20 (30.35)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 56.94      58.39        
                  27.09       58.39 (31.30)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 59.49      58.45        
                  27.72       58.45 (30.73)                                        
 17 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:00.04      58.91        
                  28.34       58.91 (30.57)                                        
 18 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:02.49    1:00.40        
                  28.07     1:00.40 (32.33)                                        
 19 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:00.56    1:01.27        
                  28.47     1:01.27 (32.80)                                        
 20 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:03.35    1:01.43        
                  28.00     1:01.43 (33.43)                                        
 21 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              1:02.66    1:01.86        
                  28.68     1:01.86 (33.18)                                        
 22 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:04.50    1:02.69        
                  29.05     1:02.69 (33.64)                                        
 23 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:00.36    1:02.76        
                  28.04     1:02.76 (34.72)                                        
 24 Sgaglio, Ensen W          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.53    1:05.46        
                  29.64     1:05.46 (35.82)                                        
 25 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:06.27    1:06.35        
                  31.63     1:06.35 (34.72)                                        
 26 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:09.78        
                  30.88     1:09.78 (38.90)                                        
 27 Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              1:28.44    1:12.42        
                  31.79     1:12.42 (40.63)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              2:05.94    2:04.74        
                  28.31     1:00.81 (32.50)     1:32.53 (31.72)     2:04.74 (32.21)
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:07.96    2:06.24        
                  27.93       59.90 (31.97)     1:32.65 (32.75)     2:06.24 (33.59)
  3 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:10.66    2:07.11        
                  27.95     1:00.71 (32.76)     1:34.19 (33.48)     2:07.11 (32.92)
  4 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.27    2:19.25        
                  29.24     1:04.51 (35.27)     1:41.29 (36.78)     2:19.25 (37.96)
  5 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              2:40.89    2:38.15        
                  31.87     1:10.55 (38.68)     1:53.72 (43.17)     2:38.15 (44.43)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:06.38    2:05.66        
                  27.04       59.50 (32.46)     1:35.97 (36.47)     2:05.66 (29.69)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.71    2:07.67        
                  27.35     1:01.75 (34.40)     1:38.38 (36.63)     2:07.67 (29.29)
  3 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:07.91        
                  28.70     1:02.90 (34.20)     1:38.62 (35.72)     2:07.91 (29.29)
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:08.39    2:09.99        
                  27.06     1:00.34 (33.28)     1:39.76 (39.42)     2:09.99 (30.23)
  5 Gomez, Benjy J            16 JFAC-NJ              2:09.63    2:10.66        
                  27.53     1:01.24 (33.71)     1:40.43 (39.19)     2:10.66 (30.23)
  6 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:10.88        
                  29.10     1:04.18 (35.08)     1:39.79 (35.61)     2:10.88 (31.09)
  7 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              2:10.33    2:11.44        
                  27.66     1:02.12 (34.46)     1:38.72 (36.60)     2:11.44 (32.72)
  8 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:20.53    2:12.22        
                  28.10     1:03.41 (35.31)     1:41.49 (38.08)     2:12.22 (30.73)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:12.27    2:13.78        
                  28.20     1:02.76 (34.56)     1:45.07 (42.31)     2:13.78 (28.71)
 10 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             2:11.54    2:14.49        
                  28.57     1:02.15 (33.58)     1:44.00 (41.85)     2:14.49 (30.49)
 11 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:17.36        
                  29.07     1:03.25 (34.18)     1:44.46 (41.21)     2:17.36 (32.90)
 12 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:16.69    2:17.89        
                  28.48     1:04.20 (35.72)     1:46.00 (41.80)     2:17.89 (31.89)
 13 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.77    2:18.91        
                  28.70     1:03.08 (34.38)     1:47.10 (44.02)     2:18.91 (31.81)
 14 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:21.27    2:20.20        
                  30.77     1:06.55 (35.78)     1:49.16 (42.61)     2:20.20 (31.04)
 15 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               2:23.78    2:22.46        
                  31.47     1:07.89 (36.42)     1:50.92 (43.03)     2:22.46 (31.54)
 16 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              2:46.14    2:31.79        
                  30.95     1:10.98 (40.03)     1:54.26 (43.28)     2:31.79 (37.53)
 -- Fu, Samuel                15 LIFE-NJ              9:59.99        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.04     1:13.42 (39.38)     2:00.79 (47.37)          DQ (36.71)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             4:25.65    4:25.82        
                  26.82       59.12 (32.30)     1:34.48 (35.36)     2:08.41 (33.93)
        2:45.88 (37.47)     3:23.29 (37.41)     3:55.26 (31.97)     4:25.82 (30.56)
  2 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               4:35.83    4:33.75        
                  29.08     1:03.50 (34.42)     1:39.42 (35.92)     2:15.09 (35.67)
        2:53.19 (38.10)     3:32.05 (38.86)     4:04.36 (32.31)     4:33.75 (29.39)
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             4:41.27    4:42.61        
                  30.42     1:08.30 (37.88)     1:44.67 (36.37)     2:21.85 (37.18)
        2:59.06 (37.21)     3:38.45 (39.39)     4:10.94 (32.49)     4:42.61 (31.67)
  4 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             4:42.08    4:45.77        
                  29.57     1:05.21 (35.64)     1:40.20 (34.99)     2:15.92 (35.72)
        2:58.19 (42.27)     3:42.03 (43.84)     4:14.27 (32.24)     4:45.77 (31.50)
  5 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR                  NT    4:47.22        
                  29.61     1:04.03 (34.42)     1:41.63 (37.60)     2:18.67 (37.04)
        2:58.98 (40.31)     3:40.57 (41.59)     4:14.06 (33.49)     4:47.22 (33.16)
  6 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               4:59.04    4:48.86        
                  30.50     1:08.14 (37.64)     1:43.50 (35.36)     2:19.64 (36.14)
        3:00.09 (40.45)     3:42.95 (42.86)     4:16.82 (33.87)     4:48.86 (32.04)
  7 Kim, Robbin A             13 JFAC-NJ              5:25.05    4:51.50        
                  29.44     1:04.00 (34.56)     1:40.75 (36.75)     2:17.70 (36.95)
        3:00.92 (43.22)     3:45.28 (44.36)     4:18.34 (33.06)     4:51.50 (33.16)
  8 Kim, Eric A               13 JFAC-NJ              5:05.28    4:52.79        
                  31.52     1:10.66 (39.14)     1:48.14 (37.48)     2:25.10 (36.96)
        3:05.12 (40.02)     3:45.62 (40.50)     4:19.45 (33.83)     4:52.79 (33.34)
  9 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              5:08.57    5:02.94        
                  33.03     1:11.49 (38.46)     1:49.08 (37.59)     2:27.34 (38.26)
        3:14.03 (46.69)     4:00.59 (46.56)     4:31.82 (31.23)     5:02.94 (31.12)
 10 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:24.02    5:03.32        
                  30.99     1:08.41 (37.42)     1:48.12 (39.71)     2:26.82 (38.70)
        3:09.23 (42.41)     3:55.45 (46.22)     4:29.93 (34.48)     5:03.32 (33.39)
 11 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               5:25.05    5:05.40        
                  30.83     1:08.05 (37.22)     1:47.25 (39.20)     2:26.30 (39.05)
        3:10.10 (43.80)     3:55.05 (44.95)     4:30.56 (35.51)     5:05.40 (34.84)
 12 Rhee, Nehemiah Y          11 JFAC-NJ              5:15.04    5:07.52        
                  31.26     1:08.77 (37.51)     1:47.20 (38.43)     2:25.53 (38.33)
        3:10.08 (44.55)     3:55.60 (45.52)     4:31.65 (36.05)     5:07.52 (35.87)
 13 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              5:30.89    5:09.45        
                  29.26     1:05.30 (36.04)     1:45.88 (40.58)     2:26.60 (40.72)
        3:13.40 (46.80)     3:59.89 (46.49)     4:35.24 (35.35)     5:09.45 (34.21)
 14 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:15.70        
                  33.21     1:13.03 (39.82)     1:52.90 (39.87)     2:32.05 (39.15)
        3:20.06 (48.01)     4:07.03 (46.97)     4:41.52 (34.49)     5:15.70 (34.18)
 15 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              5:54.70    5:34.53        
                  39.53     1:23.02 (43.49)     2:04.24 (41.22)     2:43.10 (38.86)
        3:31.98 (48.88)     4:19.83 (47.85)     4:57.33 (37.50)     5:34.53 (37.20)
 16 Yoo, Andy                 11 JFAC-NJ              5:00.04    5:35.26        
                  34.51     1:16.64 (42.13)     1:59.38 (42.74)     2:42.82 (43.44)
        3:32.31 (49.49)     4:21.28 (48.97)     4:59.37 (38.09)     5:35.26 (35.89)
 17 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              5:40.40    5:37.35        
                  36.83     1:20.59 (43.76)     2:04.10 (43.51)     2:46.33 (42.23)
        3:30.99 (44.66)     4:17.59 (46.60)     4:58.13 (40.54)     5:37.35 (39.22)
 18 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:13.51    6:04.91        
                  40.94     1:31.61 (50.67)     2:14.72 (43.11)     2:58.36 (43.64)
        3:53.30 (54.94)     4:45.99 (52.69)     5:25.46 (39.47)     6:04.91 (39.45)
 -- Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              5:46.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  39.26     1:27.44 (48.18)     2:08.81 (41.37)     2:51.68 (42.87)
        3:41.15 (49.47)     4:30.96 (49.81)     5:07.22 (36.26)          DQ (36.61)