Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

2017 MR Patriot Holiday Invitational

12/01/2017 - 12/03/2017

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 36 BOYS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 50 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 51 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 52 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 53 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 54 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 55 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 62 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 65 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 66 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE   # 70 BOYS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
# 71 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 78 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 79 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 80 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 81 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 82 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 83 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 84 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 85 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 86 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 87 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 88 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1 Leah Treglia 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:07.15 a
2 Kylie Martinez 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:14.73 b
3 Sofia Burns 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:16.98 b
4 Amiya Ramkissoon 11 YMCA of Middletown B 2:18.25 b
5 Silvia Bilenky 11 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.80 b
6 Jessica Cronin 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:29.12  
7 Delaney Karpf 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:29.82  
8 Hanna Merchan 12 Zeus Swim Team 2:34.25  
9 Madison Dominger 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:34.67  
10 Erin Donovan 12 YMCA of Middletown B 2:37.63  
11 Morgan Demirci 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:39.45  
12 Angelina Savoretti 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:48.13  
13 Adira Greer-Padilla 11 YMCA of Middletown B 2:49.28  
14 Amelia Gash 11 Patriot Swim Team 2:50.42  
15 Marabella Zullo 11 Zeus Swim Team 2:50.77  
16 Ciara Donovan 12 YMCA of Middletown B 2:55.22  
17 Emily Ostrofsky 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:56.04  
18 Sage Franklin 11 Zeus Swim Team 2:59.19  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1 Finn Quested 12 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.17 a
2 John Holler 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:15.77 b
3 Daniel Minevich 11 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.05  
4 Johnnie Savoretti 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:44.04  
5 Jaxson McQuaid 11 Zeus Swim Team 2:45.83  
6 Adam Elkashef 11 Viking Aquatic Club 3:04.31  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1 Miya Vitale 14 Patriot Swim Team 5:19.63 d
2 Kimberly McCaffrey 13 Patriot Swim Team 5:33.05 e
3 Grace Wienckowski 13 Viking Aquatic Club 5:35.10 e
4 Rian Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 5:45.74 e
5 Maya Gerber 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:46.15 e
6 Enza Nikolic 13 Patriot Swim Team 5:59.80  
7 Emily Quiros 14 YMCA of Middletown B 6:09.32  
8 Anna Abrams 14 Patriot Swim Team 6:14.00  
9 Maya Northrup 14 YMCA of Middletown B 6:18.18  
10 Madison Harp 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 6:24.47  
11 Adriana Bilenky 13 Patriot Swim Team 6:29.71  
12 Grace Rocchio 13 YMCA of Middletown B 6:33.07  
13 Maggie Fedor 14 Zeus Swim Team 6:43.31  
1 Camryn Kreuscher 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:26.17 d
2 Brenna Hayes 16 Patriot Swim Team 5:30.06 d
3 Clare Bosse 16 Patriot Swim Team 5:43.95  
4 Delia Satriano 15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:47.48  
5 Abigail Gash 16 Patriot Swim Team 5:49.69  
6 Rebecca Cavanagh 17 Zeus Swim Team 6:05.56  
7 Emma Lenskold 17 Zeus Swim Team 6:09.17  
8 Gicel Zuniga 15 Zeus Swim Team 6:21.59  
9 Erin Holler 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 6:21.61  
10 Mackenzie Zupko 15 Viking Aquatic Club 6:48.30  
11 Hannah Benenati 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 7:30.74  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1 Sean Zupko 14 Viking Aquatic Club 5:14.98 d
2 Jack Pagel 14 Patriot Swim Team 5:28.22 e
3 Kellen Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 5:50.16 e
4 John Taranto 13 YMCA of Middletown B 5:53.61  
5 Richard Gash 14 Patriot Swim Team 5:53.66  
6 Justin Gomez 13 Zeus Swim Team 6:08.26  
7 Lorenzo Zullo 13 Zeus Swim Team 6:10.10  
8 Vincent Lam 14 YMCA of Middletown B 6:18.50  
9 Finn Cunniffe 13 Zeus Swim Team 6:19.78  
10 Phillip Dobosh 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 6:20.92  
1 Tc McCaffrey 17 Patriot Swim Team 4:59.49 d
2 Kyle McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 5:02.00 d
3 Matt Keane 17 Patriot Swim Team 5:03.71 d
4 Michael Hawkins 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:09.53 d
5 Andrew Smolar 15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:12.05 e
6 Jordan Nielsen 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:21.97  
7 Bailey Orehosky 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:22.36  
8 Aj Fedor 16 Zeus Swim Team 5:28.11  
9 Dylan Karpf 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:37.29  
10 Liam White 16 Patriot Swim Team 6:30.06  
  Jacob Basini 19 Hauppauge Athletic A NT  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Leah Treglia 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:24.26 a
2 Kylie Martinez 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:37.67 b
3 Sofia Burns 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:41.85 b
4 Andie Psilopoulos 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:42.91 b
5 Madison Dominger 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:47.61 b
6 Delaney Karpf 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:49.81  
7 Jessica Cronin 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:51.11  
8 Morgan Demirci 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:58.49  
9 Hanna Merchan 12 Zeus Swim Team 3:04.06  
10 Marabella Zullo 11 Zeus Swim Team 3:05.09  
11 Angelina Savoretti 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:14.13  
  Emily Ostrofsky 12 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 John Holler 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:35.28 b
2 Daniel Minevich 11 Patriot Swim Team 2:40.20 b
3 Jaxson McQuaid 11 Zeus Swim Team 3:11.76  
4 Johnnie Savoretti 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:15.52  
  Finn Quested 12 Patriot Swim Team NT  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Miya Vitale 14 Patriot Swim Team 4:51.30 d
2 Allison Gash 13 Patriot Swim Team 5:04.85 e
3 Emma Chenski 13 Patriot Swim Team 5:14.55 e
4 Shannon Boudreau 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 5:36.60  
1 Mackenzie Dickman 15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:17.32 e
2 Mikayla Bonner 16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 5:21.27 e
3 Delia Satriano 15 Viking Aquatic Club 5:31.01  
4 Emma Lenskold 17 Zeus Swim Team 5:37.92  
  Erin Holler 15 Hauppauge Athletic A NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Jack Pagel 14 Patriot Swim Team 4:58.09 e
2 Alex Demis 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 5:09.05 e
3 Richard Gash 14 Patriot Swim Team 5:18.08  
4 Lorenzo Zullo 13 Zeus Swim Team 5:36.37  
5 Finn Cunniffe 13 Zeus Swim Team 5:36.89  
  Jake Nielsen 13 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
1 Arty Abrams 15 Patriot Swim Team 4:22.79 d
2 Nicholas Millkey 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 4:27.61 d
3 Ryan Nikolic 16 Patriot Swim Team 4:45.33 e
4 Aj Fedor 16 Zeus Swim Team 5:10.91  
5 Lucas Maqueda 18 Viking Aquatic Club 5:30.79  
6 Justin Romeo 16 Delaware Valley Wate 5:44.21  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 14 Patriot Swim Team 2:08.85 b
2 Kimberly McCaffrey 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.15 d
3 Allison Gash 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:20.00 e
4 Kyla Winthal 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:21.31 e
5 Grace Wienckowski 13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:24.08 e
6 Rian Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:24.11 e
7 Anna Abrams 14 Patriot Swim Team 2:30.11 e
8 Adriana Bilenky 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.06 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Maggie Fedor 14 Zeus Swim Team 2:41.53  
10 Maria Martone 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:49.73  
  Victoria Deluca 14 Patriot Swim Team NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 14 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.79 d
2 Kimberly McCaffrey 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.11 e
3 Allison Gash 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.86 e
4 Kyla Winthal 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.65 e
5 Rian Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:27.19 e
6 Grace Wienckowski 13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:29.45 e
7 Adriana Bilenky 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:36.17 e
8 Anna Abrams 14 Patriot Swim Team 2:39.15  
9 Maggie Fedor 14 Zeus Swim Team 2:47.49  
10 Maria Martone 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:52.25  
11 Victoria Deluca 14 Patriot Swim Team 3:09.06  
12 Meghan MacEntee 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:10.71 sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Sean Zupko 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:15.65 e
1 Jake Nielsen 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:15.65 e
3 Sebastian Smith 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:17.40 e
4 Phillip Dobosh 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:30.00  
5 Jonathan Torres-Rossi 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:36.95  
6 Michael Trzaskowski 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:38.09  
7 Justin Gomez 13 Zeus Swim Team 2:40.11  
8 Patrick Burdzicki 13 Zeus Swim Team 2:41.92  
FINAL RESULTS
  James Almeida 13 Gateway Sports & Poo DQ  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Sean Zupko 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:16.12 e
2 Jake Nielsen 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:18.04 e
3 Jack Pagel 14 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.60 esf
4 Brady Saunders 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:20.50 esf
5 Sebastian Smith 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:21.79 e
6 Phillip Dobosh 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:33.47  
7 Jonathan Torres-Rossi 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:40.67  
8 Patrick Burdzicki 13 Zeus Swim Team 2:42.81  
9 Michael Trzaskowski 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:43.83  
10 Justin Gomez 13 Zeus Swim Team 3:04.31  
11 James Almeida 13 Gateway Sports & Poo 3:08.07  
12 Jack Bencivenga 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 3:17.76 sf
  Michael Montemarano 13 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Ashley Ayala 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:17.85 d
2 Josie Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:18.21 d
3 Sarah Gehrlein 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:22.39 e
4 Toni Demassio 15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:23.41 e
5 Abigail Gash 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:30.57  
6 Emma Lenskold 17 Zeus Swim Team 2:36.17  
7 Katherine Canavan 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:36.35  
8 Gicel Zuniga 15 Zeus Swim Team 2:45.97  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Hannah Benenati 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:49.23  
10 Mackenzie Zupko 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:54.91  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Josie Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:22.04 e
2 Ashley Ayala 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.22 e
3 Sarah Gehrlein 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.22 e
4 Toni Demassio 15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:29.91  
5 Abigail Gash 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:32.02  
6 Katherine Canavan 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:35.03  
7 Emma Lenskold 17 Zeus Swim Team 2:36.21  
8 Mikayla Bonner 16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:36.77 sf
9 Gicel Zuniga 15 Zeus Swim Team 2:44.29  
10 Mackenzie Zupko 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:54.22  
11 Hannah Benenati 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:00.08  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Tc McCaffrey 17 Patriot Swim Team 1:57.81 b
2 Phill Volaski 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:58.96 c
3 Nicholas Millkey 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:02.57 d
4 Thomas Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.63 d
5 Matt Keane 17 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.95 d
6 Ryan Nikolic 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.30 d
7 Brendan Beutel 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:15.88 e
8 Bailey Orehosky 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:22.36  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Tc McCaffrey 17 Patriot Swim Team 2:00.98 c
2 Nicholas Millkey 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:03.29 d
3 Michael Hawkins 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:04.62 dsf
4 Matt Keane 17 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.44 d
5 Ryan Nikolic 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:06.23 d
6 Phill Volaski 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:06.49 d
7 Thomas Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:07.89 d
8 Brendan Beutel 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:11.04 e
9 Dylan Karpf 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:11.32 esf
10 Bailey Orehosky 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:24.43  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Enza Nikolic 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:24.44 e
2 Sophia Varon 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.86 e
3 Maya Gerber 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:30.99 e
4 Ava Demassio 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:34.57 e
5 Lilyan Bonitz 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:35.46 e
6 Emily Quiros 14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:36.04 e
7 Anna Abrams 14 Patriot Swim Team 2:38.79 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Maya Northrup 14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:40.65 e
  Katrina Muscarella 13 YMCA of Middletown B NT  
FINAL RESULTS
  Annie Vallamattam 13 Patriot Swim Team NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Sophia Varon 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.08 e
2 Maya Gerber 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:29.33 e
3 Enza Nikolic 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:30.49 e
4 Annie Vallamattam 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:37.54 e
5 Ava Demassio 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:37.87 e
6 Emily Quiros 14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:38.50 e
7 Anna Abrams 14 Patriot Swim Team 2:40.55 e
8 Lilyan Bonitz 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:40.72 e
9 Maya Northrup 14 YMCA of Middletown B 2:42.48  
10 Katrina Muscarella 13 YMCA of Middletown B 3:41.94  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Steve Holan 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:18.01 e
2 Sean Zupko 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:23.04 e
3 Luke Roberts 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:24.64 e
4 Nicholas Suchy 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:24.98 e
5 John Taranto 13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:26.47 e
6 Kellen Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:27.26 e
7 Kevin Ma 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.61  
8 Finn Cunniffe 13 Zeus Swim Team 2:41.81  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Lorenzo Zullo 13 Zeus Swim Team 2:37.70  
  Dylan Aviles 13 Patriot Swim Team NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Jack Pagel 14 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.63 esf
2 Sean Zupko 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:22.95 e
3 Alex Demis 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:23.26 esf
4 Steve Holan 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.96 e
5 Logan Pece 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:25.64 esf
6 Nicholas Suchy 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:26.51 e
7 John Taranto 13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:28.85 e
8 Luke Roberts 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:29.24 e
9 Kellen Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:33.94  
10 Finn Cunniffe 13 Zeus Swim Team 2:40.90  
11 Kevin Ma 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:42.88  
12 Lorenzo Zullo 13 Zeus Swim Team 2:43.29  
13 Dylan Aviles 13 Patriot Swim Team 3:19.05  
  Vincent Lam 14 YMCA of Middletown B DQ  
  James Almeida 13 Gateway Sports & Poo DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Clare Bosse 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:13.20 d
2 Ashley Ayala 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.28 d
3 Alyssa Martin 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.41 d
4 Josie Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.69 e
5 Lexi Kaufman 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:25.98 e
6 Raina Thomas 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.51 e
7 Elissa Miller 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:32.86  
8 Delia Satriano 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:33.48  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Abigail Gash 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:31.75  
10 Katherine Canavan 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:33.59  
11 Rebecca Cavanagh 17 Zeus Swim Team 2:35.44  
12 Sam Vos 15 UNATACHED 2:40.89  
13 Amanda Spidalieri 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:48.56  
  Violetta Dekert 16 Patriot Swim Team NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Clare Bosse 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:16.58 d
2 Alyssa Martin 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.49 d
3 Raina Thomas 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.49 e
4 Josie Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:27.14 e
5 Ashley Ayala 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:28.93 e
6 Lexi Kaufman 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:29.81 e
7 Elissa Miller 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:31.75  
8 Delia Satriano 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:35.06  
9 Abigail Gash 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:35.14  
10 Rebecca Cavanagh 17 Zeus Swim Team 2:35.86  
11 Keira Coulard-Smith 16 UNATACHED 2:36.35 sf
12 Katherine Canavan 15 Viking Aquatic Club 2:37.57  
13 Violetta Dekert 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:44.25  
14 Sam Vos 15 UNATACHED 2:44.94  
15 Amanda Spidalieri 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:50.81  
16 Anayah Jackman 15 YMCA of Middletown B 3:04.42 sf
  Erin Holler 15 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Phill Volaski 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:00.84 c
2 Leo Kuyl 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:02.46 d
3 Arty Abrams 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.09 d
4 Tc McCaffrey 17 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.12 d
5 Matt Keane 17 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.39 d
6 Phill Sadchikov 15 UNATACHED 2:06.01 d
7 Andrew Hunt 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:08.79 e
8 Nathaniel Gamboa 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:11.09 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Kyle McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:07.51 d
10 Thomas Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:08.09 e
11 Aj Fedor 16 Zeus Swim Team 2:23.99 e
12 Justin Romeo 16 Delaware Valley Wate 2:29.58  
13 Liam White 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:39.28  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Tc McCaffrey 17 Patriot Swim Team 2:04.69 d
2 Leo Kuyl 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:04.91 d
3 Matt Keane 17 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.02 d
4 Phill Volaski 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.38 d
5 Arty Abrams 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:05.46 d
6 Phill Sadchikov 15 UNATACHED 2:07.67 d
7 Andrew Hunt 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:10.77 e
8 Nathaniel Gamboa 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:11.90 e
9 Kyle McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 2:12.96 e
10 Thomas Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:14.39 e
11 Aj Fedor 16 Zeus Swim Team 2:24.80 e
12 Lucas Maqueda 18 Viking Aquatic Club 2:27.68 esf
13 Justin Romeo 16 Delaware Valley Wate 2:31.08  
14 Liam White 16 Patriot Swim Team 2:37.10  
  Matthew McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Kimberly McCaffrey 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.77 e
2 Rian Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:17.55 e
3 Tabitha Tatusko 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.83 e
4 Lilyan Bonitz 14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:18.12 e
5 Emma Chenski 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.72 e
6 Ava Demassio 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:21.19 e
7 Grace Rocchio 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:21.44 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Emily Quiros 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:23.71  
10 Adriana Bilenky 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.74  
11 Grace Wienckowski 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:25.36  
12 Marisol Mallory 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.17  
13 Maya Northrup 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:30.77  
14 Maria Martone 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.71  
  Katrina Muscarella 13 YMCA of Middletown B NT  
  Annie Vallamattam 13 Patriot Swim Team NT  
FINAL RESULTS
  Shannon Boudreau 14 Hauppauge Athletic A NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Tabitha Tatusko 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.64 e
2 Kimberly McCaffrey 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.17 e
3 Emma Chenski 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.40 e
4 Lilyan Bonitz 14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:19.81 e
5 Shannon Boudreau 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:20.96 e
6 Rian Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:21.75 e
7 Grace Rocchio 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:22.62 e
8 Ava Demassio 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:22.86 e
9 Annie Vallamattam 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.52  
10 Emily Quiros 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:25.60  
11 Adriana Bilenky 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.81  
12 Grace Wienckowski 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:26.36  
13 Maya Northrup 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:29.63  
14 Marisol Mallory 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.13  
15 Meghan MacEntee 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:36.62 sf
16 Maria Martone 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:38.33  
17 Katrina Muscarella 13 YMCA of Middletown B 2:09.50  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Logan Pece 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:11.05 e
2 Luke Roberts 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.92 e
3 Sebastian Smith 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.97 e
4 Robby Fehrenbach 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:17.19  
5 Vincent Lam 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:17.82  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Richard Gash 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.97  
10 John Taranto 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:19.47  
11 Michael Trzaskowski 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.33  
12 Lorenzo Zullo 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:23.83  
13 Phillip Dobosh 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:26.05  
14 Jonathan Torres-Rossi 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.81  
15 Finn Cunniffe 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.25  
16 Patrick Burdzicki 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:28.71  
17 Kevin Ma 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.34  
FINAL RESULTS
  Alex Demis 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT  
  Jake Nielsen 13 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Logan Pece 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:12.40 e
2 Jack Pagel 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.64 esf
3 Luke Roberts 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.71 e
4 Alex Demis 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.74 e
5 Robby Fehrenbach 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:15.79 e
6 Sebastian Smith 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:16.40 e
7 Brady Saunders 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:17.73 sf
8 Jake Nielsen 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:19.59  
9 Vincent Lam 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:20.43  
10 John Taranto 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:20.47  
11 Richard Gash 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.98  
12 Lorenzo Zullo 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:24.57  
13 Patrick Burdzicki 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:25.39  
14 Michael Trzaskowski 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:25.47  
15 Phillip Dobosh 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:26.71  
16 Jonathan Torres-Rossi 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.49  
17 Finn Cunniffe 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.87  
18 Kevin Ma 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:28.50  
19 David Moscoso 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.37  
20 Dylan Aviles 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:41.54  
21 Jack Bencivenga 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:47.17  
22 Michael Montemarano 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:54.57  
  James Almeida 13 Gateway Sports & Poo NT  
  Steve Holan 13 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Sebastian Rutty 13 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Clare Bosse 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.23 c
2 Camryn Kreuscher 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.63 d
3 Brenna Hayes 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.64 d
4 Alyssa Martin 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.53 d
5 Mackenzie Dickman 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:14.71 d
6 Elissa Miller 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:20.80 e
7 Emma Lenskold 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:23.25  
8 Erin Holler 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.69  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Alessandra Cruz 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.19  
10 Tam Vu 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:29.84  
11 Gicel Zuniga 15 Zeus Swim Team 1:33.35  
  Amanda Spidalieri 15 Patriot Swim Team NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
0 Katelyn Walsh 17 Patriot Swim Team 2:33.12  
1 Clare Bosse 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.21 c
2 Camryn Kreuscher 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.87 d
3 Alyssa Martin 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.03 d
4 Brenna Hayes 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.44 d
5 Mackenzie Dickman 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:16.46 e
6 Elissa Miller 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:19.70 e
7 Mikayla Bonner 16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:24.69 sf
8 Emma Lenskold 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:25.13  
9 Erin Holler 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:26.66  
10 Alessandra Cruz 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.95  
11 Tam Vu 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:30.77  
12 Gicel Zuniga 15 Zeus Swim Team 1:32.65  
13 Amanda Spidalieri 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:32.80  
14 Anayah Jackman 15 YMCA of Middletown B 1:38.56 sf
15 Hannah Benenati 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:46.95 sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Zachary Papsco 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.11 b
2 Matt Keane 17 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.12 b
3 Leo Kuyl 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:02.80 c
4 Phill Sadchikov 15 UNATACHED 1:04.46 d
5 Arty Abrams 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.92 d
6 Phill Volaski 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.19 d
7 Nathaniel Gamboa 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.72 d
8 Matthew McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.89 d
FINAL RESULTS
9 Ryan Nikolic 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.75 d
10 Alexander Chan 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.45 d
11 Jordan Nielsen 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.92 e
12 Justin Romeo 16 Delaware Valley Wate 1:09.68 e
13 Bailey Orehosky 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.28  
14 Liam White 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.42  
  Jonathan Nunez 16 Patriot Swim Team NT  
  Aidan McMenamy 17 Hauppauge Athletic A NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Zachary Papsco 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.30 c
2 Matt Keane 17 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.22 d
3 Arty Abrams 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.57 d
4 Phill Sadchikov 15 UNATACHED 1:05.80 d
5 Nicholas Millkey 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.96 dsf
6 Nathaniel Gamboa 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.84 e
7 Andrew Hunt 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.23 esf
8 Leo Kuyl 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.46 e
9 Matthew McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.47 e
10 Phill Volaski 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.15 e
11 Alexander Chan 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.25 e
12 Ryan Nikolic 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.57 e
13 Lucas Maqueda 18 Viking Aquatic Club 1:09.51 esf
14 Jordan Nielsen 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.57 e
15 Justin Romeo 16 Delaware Valley Wate 1:09.91 e
16 Aidan McMenamy 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.97 e
17 Bailey Orehosky 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.36  
18 Jonathan Nunez 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.95  
19 Robert Varga 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.44 sf
20 Liam White 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.82  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 14 Patriot Swim Team 55.82 d
2 Allison Gash 13 Patriot Swim Team 57.91 e
3 Kyla Winthal 13 Patriot Swim Team 58.23 e
4 Rian Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 59.01 e
5 Grace Wienckowski 13 Viking Aquatic Club 59.64 e
6 Emma Chenski 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.64 e
7 Emily Quiros 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:01.00 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Enza Nikolic 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.17 e
10 Sophia Varon 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.10 e
11 Ava Demassio 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:02.93 e
12 Lilyan Bonitz 14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:03.38  
13 Grace Rocchio 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:05.57  
14 Tabitha Tatusko 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.82  
15 Maya Northrup 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:06.03  
16 Maggie Fedor 14 Zeus Swim Team 1:06.81  
17 Adriana Bilenky 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.28  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 14 Patriot Swim Team 57.22 e
2 Allison Gash 13 Patriot Swim Team 58.11 e
3 Kyla Winthal 13 Patriot Swim Team 59.51 e
4 Grace Wienckowski 13 Viking Aquatic Club 59.97 e
5 Rian Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:00.93 e
6 Emily Quiros 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:01.40 e
7 Emma Chenski 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.64 e
8 Shannon Boudreau 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.78 e
9 Sophia Varon 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.82 e
10 Enza Nikolic 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.90 e
11 Ava Demassio 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:03.08 e
12 Lilyan Bonitz 14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:03.71  
13 Maya Northrup 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:05.07  
14 Grace Rocchio 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:05.54  
15 Tabitha Tatusko 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.63  
16 Maggie Fedor 14 Zeus Swim Team 1:06.96  
17 Adriana Bilenky 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.15  
18 Marisol Mallory 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.82  
19 Maria Martone 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.66  
20 Victoria Deluca 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.27  
21 Katrina Muscarella 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:30.44  
  Annie Vallamattam 13 Patriot Swim Team NT  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Giovanni Rizzo 14 Patriot Swim Team 52.86 d
2 Nicholas Suchy 14 Viking Aquatic Club 54.90 e
3 Jake Nielsen 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.26 e
4 Sean Zupko 14 Viking Aquatic Club 55.56 e
5 Sebastian Smith 13 Patriot Swim Team 57.27 e
6 Logan Pece 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 58.16 e
7 Richard Gash 14 Patriot Swim Team 59.61  
8 Justin Gomez 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:00.07  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Kellen Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 58.84 e
10 Phillip Dobosh 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 59.12 e
11 Luke Roberts 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 59.37 e
12 Robby Fehrenbach 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 59.97  
13 Patrick Burdzicki 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.10  
14 Vincent Lam 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:03.26  
15 Lorenzo Zullo 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.20  
16 Finn Cunniffe 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.48  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Nicholas Suchy 14 Viking Aquatic Club 55.34 e
2 Giovanni Rizzo 14 Patriot Swim Team 55.44 e
3 Jake Nielsen 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.52 e
4 Sean Zupko 14 Viking Aquatic Club 56.49 e
5 Sebastian Smith 13 Patriot Swim Team 57.98 e
6 Brady Saunders 13 Hawks Swimming Assoc 58.01 esf
7 Logan Pece 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 58.28 e
8 Justin Gomez 13 Zeus Swim Team 58.97 e
9 Richard Gash 14 Patriot Swim Team 59.50 e
10 Kellen Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 59.89  
11 Phillip Dobosh 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:00.32  
12 Luke Roberts 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:00.34  
13 Robby Fehrenbach 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:00.92  
14 Patrick Burdzicki 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:01.27  
15 Lorenzo Zullo 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:04.12  
16 Finn Cunniffe 13 Zeus Swim Team 1:04.28  
17 Vincent Lam 14 YMCA of Middletown B 1:04.40  
18 David Moscoso 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.19  
19 Michael Trzaskowski 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.20  
20 Jonathan Torres-Rossi 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.38  
21 Jack Bencivenga 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:23.51  
22 Michael Montemarano 13 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.59  
23 Dylan Aviles 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.88  
24 Sebastian Rutty 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:55.33  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Camryn Kreuscher 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.61 c
2 Clare Bosse 16 Patriot Swim Team 54.89 d
3 Liz Gallagher 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.30 d
4 Brenna Hayes 16 Patriot Swim Team 56.86 d
5 Josie Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 57.05 d
6 Lexi Kaufman 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.19 d
7 Raina Thomas 16 Patriot Swim Team 57.69 d
8 Alyssa Martin 16 Patriot Swim Team 59.51 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Toni Demassio 15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 58.76 e
10 Keira Coulard-Smith 16 UNATACHED 59.31 e
11 Mackenzie Dickman 15 Viking Aquatic Club 59.68 e
12 Emma Lenskold 17 Zeus Swim Team 59.82 e
13 Abigail Gash 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.21 e
14 Delia Satriano 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:00.81 e
15 Elissa Miller 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:01.67  
16 Rebecca Cavanagh 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.98  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Camryn Kreuscher 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.72 d
2 Clare Bosse 16 Patriot Swim Team 55.59 d
3 Alyssa Martin 16 Patriot Swim Team 57.09 d
3 Liz Gallagher 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.09 d
5 Josie Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 57.32 d
6 Brenna Hayes 16 Patriot Swim Team 57.36 d
7 Lexi Kaufman 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 58.31 e
8 Raina Thomas 16 Patriot Swim Team 58.39 e
9 Keira Coulard-Smith 16 UNATACHED 59.37 e
10 Abigail Gash 16 Patriot Swim Team 59.79 e
11 Emma Lenskold 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:00.47 e
12 Toni Demassio 15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:00.70 e
13 Mackenzie Dickman 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:00.99 e
14 Delia Satriano 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:01.27  
15 Elissa Miller 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:01.33  
16 Rebecca Cavanagh 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.62  
17 Violetta Dekert 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.66  
18 Sarah Gehrlein 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.39  
19 Gicel Zuniga 15 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.57  
20 Sam Vos 15 UNATACHED 1:08.68  
21 Alessandra Cruz 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:08.71  
22 Mackenzie Zupko 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:09.06  
23 Amanda Spidalieri 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.34  
24 Tam Vu 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.32  
25 Anayah Jackman 15 YMCA of Middletown B 1:13.83  
26 Hannah Benenati 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:22.06  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Leo Kuyl 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.97 b
2 Nicholas Millkey 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 49.77 d
3 Michael Hawkins 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.13 d
4 Ryan Nikolic 16 Patriot Swim Team 50.31 d
5 Kyle McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 50.64 d
6 Dylan Karpf 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 51.44 d
7 Andrew Hunt 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 51.48 d
8 Tc McCaffrey 17 Patriot Swim Team 51.60 d
FINAL RESULTS
9 Jordan Nielsen 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 51.89 d
10 Thomas Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 52.97 e
11 Jonathan Nunez 16 Patriot Swim Team 53.01 e
12 Antonio Rizzo 16 Patriot Swim Team 53.26 e
13 Bailey Orehosky 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.11 e
14 Nathaniel Gamboa 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.95  
15 Alexander Chan 15 Patriot Swim Team 56.49  
16 Aj Fedor 16 Zeus Swim Team 56.83  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Nicholas Millkey 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 49.64 c
2 Leo Kuyl 17 Hawks Swimming Assoc 50.14 d
3 Zachary Papsco 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.72 dsf
4 Michael Hawkins 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.85 d
5 Ryan Nikolic 16 Patriot Swim Team 50.98 d
6 Kyle McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 51.15 d
7 Tc McCaffrey 17 Patriot Swim Team 51.49 d
8 Andrew Hunt 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.35 e
9 Dylan Karpf 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.54 e
10 Jordan Nielsen 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.63 e
11 Antonio Rizzo 16 Patriot Swim Team 52.81 e
12 Aidan McMenamy 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 53.28 e
13 Thomas Holman 16 Patriot Swim Team 54.00 e
14 Brendan Beutel 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.08 esf
14 Bailey Orehosky 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.08 e
16 Jonathan Nunez 16 Patriot Swim Team 54.33 e
17 Nathaniel Gamboa 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.89  
18 Robert Varga 15 Patriot Swim Team 57.15 sf
19 Aj Fedor 16 Zeus Swim Team 58.23  
20 Alexander Chan 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.54  
21 Liam White 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.64  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.95 d
2 Kimberly McCaffrey 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:03.79 e
3 Enza Nikolic 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.41 e
4 Allison Gash 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.73 e
5 Anna Abrams 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.56 e
6 Maya Gerber 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.14 e
7 Kyla Winthal 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.28 e
8 Sophia Varon 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.53 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Emma Chenski 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.11 e
10 Tabitha Tatusko 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.30  
11 Marisol Mallory 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.88  
12 Maggie Fedor 14 Zeus Swim Team 1:23.35  
  Victoria Deluca 14 Patriot Swim Team NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.03 e
2 Kimberly McCaffrey 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.65 e
3 Allison Gash 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.91 e
4 Maya Gerber 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.71 e
5 Anna Abrams 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.07 e
6 Kyla Winthal 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.37 e
7 Sophia Varon 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.45 e
8 Enza Nikolic 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.52 e
9 Emma Chenski 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.20  
10 Tabitha Tatusko 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.61  
11 Shannon Boudreau 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.87 sf
12 Marisol Mallory 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.89  
13 Maggie Fedor 14 Zeus Swim Team 1:24.11  
  Victoria Deluca 14 Patriot Swim Team NT  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Giovanni Rizzo 14 Patriot Swim Team 59.84 d
2 Steve Holan 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.82 e
3 John Taranto 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:06.60 e
4 Nicholas Suchy 14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:07.95  
5 Kellen Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:08.48  
6 Richard Gash 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.64  
7 Robby Fehrenbach 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.44  
8 Kevin Ma 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.39  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Giovanni Rizzo 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.28 e
2 Steve Holan 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.15  
3 Alex Demis 14 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.37 sf
4 Nicholas Suchy 14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:08.38  
5 John Taranto 13 YMCA of Middletown B 1:08.70  
6 Robby Fehrenbach 14 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:10.37  
7 Kellen Dickman 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:11.26  
8 Richard Gash 14 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.40  
9 Kevin Ma 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.80  
  Justin Gomez 13 Zeus Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Liz Gallagher 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:00.85 d
2 Brenna Hayes 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.44 d
3 Ashley Ayala 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.75 d
4 Camryn Kreuscher 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.00 e
5 Raina Thomas 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:06.81 e
6 Lexi Kaufman 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.06 e
7 Sarah Gehrlein 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.00 e
8 Keira Coulard-Smith 16 UNATACHED 1:09.59 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Toni Demassio 15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.44 e
10 Mackenzie Dickman 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:08.37 e
11 Erin Holler 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.48 e
12 Sam Vos 15 UNATACHED 1:11.44  
13 Delia Satriano 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:11.50  
14 Rebecca Cavanagh 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:12.11  
  Katherine Canavan 15 Viking Aquatic Club NT  
  Violetta Dekert 16 Patriot Swim Team NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Liz Gallagher 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.39 d
2 Brenna Hayes 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.93 d
3 Camryn Kreuscher 16 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:04.58 d
4 Ashley Ayala 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:04.84 d
5 Raina Thomas 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:05.03 e
6 Keira Coulard-Smith 16 UNATACHED 1:07.22 e
7 Lexi Kaufman 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.47 e
8 Sarah Gehrlein 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.26  
9 Mackenzie Dickman 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.73  
10 Mikayla Bonner 16 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:10.94 sf
11 Toni Demassio 15 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:11.07  
12 Erin Holler 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.80  
13 Delia Satriano 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:12.55  
14 Katherine Canavan 15 Viking Aquatic Club 1:13.08  
15 Rebecca Cavanagh 17 Zeus Swim Team 1:13.53  
16 Sam Vos 15 UNATACHED 1:17.29  
17 Violetta Dekert 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.14  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Zachary Papsco 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.63 b
2 Michael Hawkins 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.21 d
3 Arty Abrams 15 Patriot Swim Team 55.69 d
4 Matthew McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 56.86 d
5 Brendan Beutel 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.21 d
6 Antonio Rizzo 16 Patriot Swim Team 57.46 d
7 Phill Sadchikov 15 UNATACHED 57.63 d
8 Jonathan Nunez 16 Patriot Swim Team 59.97 e
FINAL RESULTS
9 Kyle McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 59.42 e
10 Alexander Chan 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.04 e
11 Aj Fedor 16 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.43  
12 Jordan Nielsen 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:08.34  
13 Justin Romeo 16 Delaware Valley Wate 1:09.25  
  Aidan McMenamy 17 Hauppauge Athletic A NT  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Zachary Papsco 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.62 c
2 Michael Hawkins 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.30 d
3 Brendan Beutel 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.72 d
4 Matthew McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 57.02 d
5 Antonio Rizzo 16 Patriot Swim Team 57.33 d
6 Arty Abrams 15 Patriot Swim Team 58.18 e
7 Phill Sadchikov 15 UNATACHED 58.54 e
8 Jonathan Nunez 16 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.54 e
9 Aidan McMenamy 17 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:00.84 e
10 Kyle McGregor 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.01 e
11 Dylan Karpf 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.33 esf
12 Alexander Chan 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.85  
13 Aj Fedor 16 Zeus Swim Team 1:05.68  
14 Jordan Nielsen 15 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.30  
15 Justin Romeo 16 Delaware Valley Wate 1:12.54  
16 Lucas Maqueda 18 Viking Aquatic Club 1:12.61 sf
17 Robert Varga 15 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.17 sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Kate Fedor 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:10.74 a
2 Molly Saunders 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:28.81 b
3 Grace Lang 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:32.99 b
4 Kaelynn Odums 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.77  
5 Grace Bruder 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:37.27  
6 Ellie Simpson 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:37.96  
  Victoria Mackay 10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
  Rose Scavuzzo 9 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Kate Fedor 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:10.21 a
2 Victoria Mackay 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:26.93 b
3 Molly Saunders 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:27.78 b
4 Renata Martinez 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.09 bsf
5 Grace Lang 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:32.77 b
6 Grace Bruder 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:38.09  
7 Kaelynn Odums 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:38.46  
8 Ellie Simpson 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:39.80  
9 Rose Scavuzzo 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:40.25  
10 Penelope Flouras 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:40.94  
11 Samantha Messing 8 Viking Aquatic Club 1:42.93  
12 Rowan Ashby 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:43.60  
13 Isabella Foster 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:44.54  
14 Olivia Vassilas 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.32  
15 Taylor Langevin 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:48.13  
16 Anastasia Flouras 7 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:48.79  
17 Jenna Bieszad 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:50.00  
18 Taylor Bieszad 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:50.88  
19 Emma Domitrovits 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:51.30  
20 Kristie Shao 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:52.04  
21 Antonia Marotta 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:58.52  
22 Kallie Ramkissoon 9 YMCA of Middletown B 1:58.89  
23 Taylor Burdick 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:00.44  
24 Francesca Zullo 8 Zeus Swim Team 2:02.53  
25 Emma Cronin 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:04.98  
26 Amanda Pace 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:06.59  
27 Juliana Rochford 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:09.88  
  Emma Phillips 10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
  Isla Cunniffe 9 Zeus Swim Team DQ  
  Alaina Kozak 9 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Juliana Sclafani 9 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
  Hailey Wilcox 10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
  Maddy Yan 9 Gateway Sports & Poo DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Dylan Winthal 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.15 a
2 Jake Del Rosario 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.44 b
3 Stephen Lischinsky 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:23.74 b
4 Paul Moody 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.77 b
5 Addie Asuncion 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:28.90 b
6 Ben Van Wormer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.83  
7 Dylan Lemieux 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:40.40  
8 Lucas Ackerman 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:48.10  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Dylan Winthal 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:20.02 a
2 Stephen Lischinsky 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:22.11 b
3 Jake Del Rosario 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.35 b
4 Paul Moody 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.53 b
5 Addie Asuncion 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.03 b
6 Ben Van Wormer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:35.03 b
7 Dylan Lemieux 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:41.03  
8 Lucas Ackerman 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.17  
9 Nick Napoli 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:47.30  
10 Harry Gang 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:52.11  
11 Michael Ciardullo 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:55.26  
12 Kyle Menezes 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:59.88  
  Tommy Huta 10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
  Jack Kulangara 10 Zeus Swim Team DQ  
  Michael Martinez 9 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
  Hunter Cascante 10 Zeus Swim Team DQ  
  Brennan Morelli 8 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
  Ethan Hall 10 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Mateo Dick 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc DQ  
  Matthew Ackerman 7 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:03.68 a
2 Faith Hyun 12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:09.53 b
3 Amiya Ramkissoon 11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:10.54 b
4 Sofia Burns 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:10.68 b
5 Delaney Pece 11 UNATACHED 1:12.47 b
6 Kylie Martinez 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.87 b
7 Charlee Domitrovits 12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:16.52 b
8 Silvia Bilenky 11 Patriot Swim Team 1:16.68 b
FINAL RESULTS
9 Carolyn Shao 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.53 b
10 Julia Napoli 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:20.26  
11 Jessica Cronin 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:20.89  
12 Hanna Merchan 12 Zeus Swim Team 1:21.51  
13 Erin Donovan 12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:21.57  
14 Katie Otis 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:22.13  
15 Alexandria Mackay 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.75  
16 Rebeca Lockward 12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:25.65  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:04.78 a
2 Amiya Ramkissoon 11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:09.56 b
3 Faith Hyun 12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:09.78 b
4 Sofia Burns 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.35 b
5 Kylie Martinez 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.74 b
6 Delaney Pece 11 UNATACHED 1:13.02 b
7 Silvia Bilenky 11 Patriot Swim Team 1:16.70 b
8 Charlee Domitrovits 12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:17.34 b
9 Julia Napoli 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:18.61 b
10 Carolyn Shao 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:18.98 b
11 Hanna Merchan 12 Zeus Swim Team 1:19.99  
12 Niamh Fortuna 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.35 sf
13 Jessica Cronin 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.54  
14 Alexandria Mackay 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.95  
15 Erin Donovan 12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:23.18  
16 Katie Otis 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:24.09  
17 Rebeca Lockward 12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:24.57  
18 Brooke Vos 11 UNATACHED 1:24.88  
19 Riley Burdick 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:25.09  
20 Victoria Burdzicki 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:25.19  
21 Ciara Donovan 12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:25.49  
22 Amelia Gash 11 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.10  
23 Marabella Zullo 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.48  
24 Morgan Demirci 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:28.07  
25 Adira Greer-Padilla 11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:28.38  
26 Sage Franklin 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:29.80  
27 Angelina Savoretti 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:31.38  
28 Marian Sanchez 12 Zeus Swim Team 1:31.50  
29 Mia Abshire 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:33.33  
30 Mary Kate Hopkins 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:57.67  
31 Gabby Vazquez 12 YMCA of Middletown B 2:04.01  
  Jazmin Avelino 11 Zeus Swim Team NT  
  Rowan Van Wormer 11 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Emily Ostrofsky 12 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Finn Quested 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:00.75 a
2 Max Sadchikov 12 UNATACHED 1:06.83 a
3 Dylan Thomas 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.09 a
4 Jai Barnett 12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.01 b
5 Alex Trzaskowski 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.48 b
6 Brendan Wu 11 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.98 b
7 Jaxson McQuaid 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:28.68  
8 Filip Stefaniak 12 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.92  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Peter Bruder 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.96  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Finn Quested 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:01.77 a
2 Dylan Thomas 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.01 a
3 Jai Barnett 12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.70 b
4 Max Sadchikov 12 UNATACHED 1:11.95 b
5 Alex Trzaskowski 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.01 b
6 Brendan Wu 11 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.51 b
7 Filip Stefaniak 12 Zeus Swim Team 1:26.83  
8 Jaxson McQuaid 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:27.13  
9 Peter Bruder 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.68  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Kate Fedor 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:15.41 a
2 Katie Suchowiecki 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:21.40 b
3 Lauren Edge 10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:23.50 b
4 Erica Zhang 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:24.88 b
5 Maura Nestler 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.20 b
6 Isabella Wong 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:29.17  
7 Kaitlyn Bonner 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:32.46  
8 Saniyah Wiltshire 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:33.44  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Kate Fedor 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:14.69 a
2 Katie Suchowiecki 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:20.44 b
3 Lauren Edge 10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:21.96 b
4 Erica Zhang 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:25.86 b
5 Bluebell Quested 8 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.34 bsf
6 Maura Nestler 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:27.74 b
7 Isabella Wong 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:30.09  
8 Kaitlyn Bonner 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:32.15  
9 Saniyah Wiltshire 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:32.51  
10 Grace Lang 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:33.78  
11 Hannah Diponio 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:34.12  
12 Sophia Zambrzycki 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:34.36  
13 Symantha White 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.96  
14 Kaelynn Odums 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.45  
15 Maddy Yan 9 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:37.88  
16 Amari Hofbauer 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:39.12  
17 Chloe Ableman 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:39.97  
18 Alaina Kozak 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.27  
19 Skylar Mack 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.59  
  Samantha Messing 8 Viking Aquatic Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Jake Del Rosario 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.10 a
2 Ronan White 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:20.16 b
3 Milo Pearsall 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.67 b
4 Thomas Locitzer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.93 b
5 Tate Wilson 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:24.36 b
6 Dylan Winthal 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.50 b
7 Ben Van Wormer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.13  
8 Patrick Locitzer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:41.68  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Jake Del Rosario 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.05 b
2 Milo Pearsall 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.40 b
3 Ronan White 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.04 b
4 Tate Wilson 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:23.94 b
5 Thomas Locitzer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.46 b
6 Dylan Winthal 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.67 b
7 Ben Van Wormer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:34.09  
8 Patrick Locitzer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:40.59  
9 Valentin Ypanaque 10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:41.57  
  Vernon Lam 9 YMCA of Middletown B DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:25.01 a
2 Rowan Van Wormer 11 Patriot Swim Team 2:36.26 a
3 Andie Psilopoulos 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:05.46  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:19.05 a
2 Rowan Van Wormer 11 Patriot Swim Team 2:44.99 b
3 Andie Psilopoulos 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 3:05.19  
  Abby Mathews 12 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Katie Suchowiecki 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.65 a
2 Isabella Wong 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 43.06 b
3 Lauren Edge 10 YMCA of Middletown B 45.30 b
4 Erica Zhang 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 45.79 b
5 Grace Lang 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.28 b
6 Maura Nestler 10 Patriot Swim Team 47.44 b
7 Hailey Wilcox 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 47.92  
8 Hannah Diponio 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 48.88  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Katie Suchowiecki 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.96 a
2 Lauren Edge 10 YMCA of Middletown B 45.00 b
3 Isabella Wong 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 45.30 b
4 Erica Zhang 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 45.74 b
5 Hailey Wilcox 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 47.10 b
6 Grace Lang 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.12 b
7 Maura Nestler 10 Patriot Swim Team 47.21 b
8 Sophia Zambrzycki 9 Zeus Swim Team 47.34 bsf
9 Hannah Diponio 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 47.66 b
10 Alexandra Gash 9 Patriot Swim Team 49.16  
11 Victoria Mackay 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 49.67  
12 Grace Bruder 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.83  
13 Kaitlyn Bonner 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 50.96  
14 Ellie Simpson 9 Zeus Swim Team 51.16  
15 Symantha White 9 Patriot Swim Team 51.23  
16 Francesca Zullo 8 Zeus Swim Team 51.34  
17 Amari Hofbauer 9 Patriot Swim Team 52.71  
18 Chloe Ableman 9 Zeus Swim Team 53.25  
19 Taylor Langevin 10 Patriot Swim Team 53.63  
20 Kallie Ramkissoon 9 YMCA of Middletown B 54.92  
21 Avery Wilcox 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.07  
22 Isabella Foster 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 55.21  
23 Ava Birnbaum 8 Patriot Swim Team 55.70  
24 Olivia Vassilas 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.18  
25 Juliana Sclafani 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 56.46  
26 Allie Cairns 10 Patriot Swim Team 56.53  
27 Penelope Flouras 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 57.01  
28 Rowan Ashby 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 58.58  
29 Charlotte Figler 9 Zeus Swim Team 59.05  
30 Sofi Daoud 9 Patriot Swim Team 59.18  
31 Anya Fridman 9 Patriot Swim Team 59.30  
32 Kristen Celiz 10 YMCA of Middletown B 59.36  
33 Emma Zhang 8 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:00.88  
34 Amanda Pace 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.80  
35 Skylar Mack 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:02.02  
36 Taylor Burdick 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:02.89  
37 Taylor Bieszad 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:03.60  
38 Emma Domitrovits 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:03.74  
39 Isla Cunniffe 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:04.41  
40 Emma Cronin 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.37  
41 Antonia Marotta 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:05.53  
42 Juliana Rochford 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:06.94  
43 Jenna Bieszad 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:07.54  
44 Emma Martin 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.51  
  Molly Saunders 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc NT  
  Kristie Shao 9 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Natalie Abshire 10 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Tate Wilson 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.15 a
2 Stephen Lischinsky 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.19 a
3 Ronan White 10 Patriot Swim Team 43.15 b
4 Vernon Lam 9 YMCA of Middletown B 43.71 b
5 Ben Van Wormer 10 Patriot Swim Team 43.78 b
6 Jake Del Rosario 10 Patriot Swim Team 43.84 b
7 Paul Moody 9 Patriot Swim Team 47.80 b
8 Addie Asuncion 10 Zeus Swim Team 51.05  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Tate Wilson 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.04 a
2 Stephen Lischinsky 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.25 a
3 Vernon Lam 9 YMCA of Middletown B 43.50 b
4 Ronan White 10 Patriot Swim Team 43.93 b
5 Jake Del Rosario 10 Patriot Swim Team 44.47 b
6 Ben Van Wormer 10 Patriot Swim Team 45.01 b
7 Paul Moody 9 Patriot Swim Team 47.17 b
8 Addie Asuncion 10 Zeus Swim Team 49.28  
9 Tommy Huta 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 53.45  
10 Nick Napoli 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 53.92  
11 Brennan Morelli 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.50  
12 Dylan Smith 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 54.92  
13 Trent Suchowiecki 7 Hawks Swimming Assoc 54.96  
14 Valentin Ypanaque 10 YMCA of Middletown B 55.44  
15 Michael Ciardullo 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 59.04  
16 Kyle Menezes 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 59.35  
17 Dylan Lemieux 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:01.50  
18 Lucas Ackerman 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.25  
19 Michael Martinez 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.52  
20 Jacob Ackerman 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.97  
21 Hunter Cascante 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.61  
  Matthew Ackerman 7 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
  Ethan Taranto 10 YMCA of Middletown B DQ  
  Patrick Locitzer 10 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Ethan Hall 10 Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Mateo Dick 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc DQ  
  Harry Gang 8 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Carolyn Shao 12 Patriot Swim Team 36.66 a
2 Madison Dominger 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.20 b
3 Delaney Karpf 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.95 b
4 Sofia Burns 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 38.12 b
5 Jessica Cronin 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 38.64 b
6 Delaney Pece 11 UNATACHED 39.21 b
7 Andie Psilopoulos 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 39.69 b
7 Silvia Bilenky 11 Patriot Swim Team 39.69 b
FINAL RESULTS
9 Erin Donovan 12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.12 b
10 Morgan Demirci 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.17 b
11 Rowan Van Wormer 11 Patriot Swim Team 40.31 b
12 Julia Napoli 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.28  
13 Alexandria Mackay 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.76  
14 Marabella Zullo 11 Zeus Swim Team 42.07  
14 Abby Mathews 12 Patriot Swim Team 42.07  
16 Riley Burdick 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.33  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Carolyn Shao 12 Patriot Swim Team 37.38 b
2 Delaney Karpf 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.61 b
3 Madison Dominger 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 37.81 b
4 Sofia Burns 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 38.10 b
5 Silvia Bilenky 11 Patriot Swim Team 38.99 b
6 Delaney Pece 11 UNATACHED 39.14 b
7 Andie Psilopoulos 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 39.47 b
8 Jessica Cronin 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.49 b
9 Morgan Demirci 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 39.58 b
10 Eloise Pearsall 11 Patriot Swim Team 40.00 bsf
11 Erin Donovan 12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.74  
12 Rowan Van Wormer 11 Patriot Swim Team 40.76  
13 Marabella Zullo 11 Zeus Swim Team 41.61  
14 Alexandria Mackay 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 41.76  
15 Julia Napoli 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 41.91  
16 Abby Mathews 12 Patriot Swim Team 42.69  
17 Riley Burdick 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 42.71  
18 Mikayla Thomas 11 Patriot Swim Team 42.87  
19 Olivia Messing 11 Viking Aquatic Club 43.03  
20 Brooke Vos 11 UNATACHED 43.59  
21 Sage Franklin 11 Zeus Swim Team 43.71  
22 Angelina Savoretti 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 44.61  
23 Faith Hyun 12 Gateway Sports & Poo 44.88  
24 Sophia Prianti 11 Patriot Swim Team 45.58  
25 Niamh Fortuna 12 Patriot Swim Team 45.67  
26 Maggie Sckalor 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.80  
27 Amelia Gash 11 Patriot Swim Team 46.03  
28 Rebeca Lockward 12 YMCA of Middletown B 46.07  
29 Adira Greer-Padilla 11 YMCA of Middletown B 46.19  
30 Nicole Rezmer 11 Zeus Swim Team 46.72  
31 Ciara Donovan 12 YMCA of Middletown B 48.33  
32 Avery Hermenegildo 12 YMCA of Middletown B 48.53  
33 Vivian Lam 11 YMCA of Middletown B 49.12  
34 Samantha Fehrenbach 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.83  
35 Isabella Estevez 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.09  
36 Mia Abshire 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.40  
37 Mary Kate Hopkins 11 Zeus Swim Team 53.94  
38 Aliya Haener 11 YMCA of Middletown B 55.44  
  Gabby Vazquez 12 YMCA of Middletown B DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 John Holler 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 34.86 a
2 Max Sadchikov 12 UNATACHED 35.77 a
3 Daniel Minevich 11 Patriot Swim Team 36.66 b
4 Brendan Wu 11 Patriot Swim Team 37.26 b
5 Alex Trzaskowski 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.51  
6 Joshua Pierro 12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.58  
7 Jack Morelli 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 44.89  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Calvin Perez 11 YMCA of Middletown B 46.49  
10 Johnnie Savoretti 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.48  
11 Peter Bruder 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.97  
12 Filip Stefaniak 12 Zeus Swim Team 52.03  
  Daniel Hongyi 12 Viking Aquatic Club NT  
FINAL RESULTS
  Tommy Morelli 11 Hauppauge Athletic A DQ  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 John Holler 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 36.50 a
2 Max Sadchikov 12 UNATACHED 37.20 b
3 Daniel Minevich 11 Patriot Swim Team 37.70 b
4 Brendan Wu 11 Patriot Swim Team 37.84 b
5 Joshua Pierro 12 YMCA of Middletown B 40.43  
6 Alex Trzaskowski 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 40.55  
7 Tommy Morelli 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 44.50  
8 Jack Morelli 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 45.61  
9 Calvin Perez 11 YMCA of Middletown B 45.82  
10 Filip Stefaniak 12 Zeus Swim Team 49.13  
11 Johnnie Savoretti 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 50.32  
12 Peter Bruder 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 52.48  
13 Daniel Hongyi 12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:04.97  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Kate Fedor 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.47 a
2 Hailey Wilcox 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.39 b
3 Victoria Mackay 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:18.45 b
4 Hannah Diponio 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:20.62  
5 Alexandra Gash 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:21.30  
6 Emma Phillips 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.50  
7 Isabella Foster 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:26.08  
8 Saniyah Wiltshire 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:26.18  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Kate Fedor 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:03.14 a
2 Hailey Wilcox 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.28 b
3 Victoria Mackay 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.79 b
4 Alexandra Gash 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.98  
5 Emma Phillips 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:20.89  
6 Hannah Diponio 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:21.43  
7 Saniyah Wiltshire 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.50  
8 Bluebell Quested 8 Patriot Swim Team 1:22.56 sf
9 Isabella Foster 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:24.35  
10 Maura Nestler 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:24.51  
11 Sophia Zambrzycki 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:25.35  
12 Renata Martinez 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.72  
13 Grace Bruder 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:27.45  
14 Kaelynn Odums 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:28.06  
15 Natalie Abshire 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:30.76  
16 Ellie Simpson 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.91  
17 Taylor Langevin 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:33.02  
18 Samantha Messing 8 Viking Aquatic Club 1:34.04  
19 Rowan Ashby 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:34.21  
20 Rose Scavuzzo 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:36.62  
21 Olivia Vassilas 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:37.55  
22 Sofi Daoud 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:37.56  
23 Penelope Flouras 10 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:37.78  
24 Avery Wilcox 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:38.78  
25 Alaina Kozak 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:39.50  
26 Ava Birnbaum 8 Patriot Swim Team 1:39.56  
27 Isla Cunniffe 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:40.42  
28 Kristen Celiz 10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:42.85  
29 Kristie Shao 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.13  
30 Taylor Bieszad 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:46.46  
31 Charlotte Figler 9 Zeus Swim Team 1:47.97  
32 Anastasia Flouras 7 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:48.18  
33 Jenna Bieszad 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:49.86  
34 Francesca Zullo 8 Zeus Swim Team 1:52.55  
35 Taylor Burdick 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:52.74  
36 Amanda Pace 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:54.80  
37 Emma Domitrovits 8 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:59.88  
38 Emma Zhang 8 Gateway Sports & Poo 2:01.76  
39 Emma Martin 10 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.09  
40 Emma Cronin 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:03.17  
41 Antonia Marotta 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:09.28  
42 Juliana Rochford 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:10.74  
43 Juliana Sclafani 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:12.82  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Milo Pearsall 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.96 b
2 Ronan White 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.99 b
3 Tate Wilson 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.15 b
4 Thomas Locitzer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.23 b
5 Dylan Winthal 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:14.52 b
6 Tommy Huta 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:22.78  
7 Addie Asuncion 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:22.95  
8 Paul Moody 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:25.59  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Milo Pearsall 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.70 b
2 Ronan White 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:12.34 b
3 Tate Wilson 10 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:13.75 b
4 Dylan Winthal 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:15.26 b
5 Thomas Locitzer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:17.76 b
6 Addie Asuncion 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:19.34  
7 Paul Moody 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.36  
8 Tommy Huta 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:25.44  
9 Carver Rocchio 9 YMCA of Middletown B 1:28.97  
10 Dylan Smith 10 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:29.94  
11 Jack Kulangara 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:30.61  
12 Ethan Taranto 10 YMCA of Middletown B 1:33.76  
13 Patrick Locitzer 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:36.40  
14 Brennan Morelli 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:39.10  
15 Mateo Dick 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:41.18  
16 Nick Napoli 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:41.32  
17 Lucas Ackerman 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:42.36  
18 Dylan Lemieux 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:45.15  
19 Trent Suchowiecki 7 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:48.20  
20 Hunter Cascante 10 Zeus Swim Team 1:52.16  
21 Harry Gang 8 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:54.37  
22 Michael Martinez 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:56.15  
23 Michael Ciardullo 9 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:59.98  
24 Kyle Menezes 9 Hawks Swimming Assoc 2:01.31  
25 Matthew Ackerman 7 Hauppauge Athletic A 2:02.98  
26 Ethan Hall 10 Patriot Swim Team 2:19.95  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.42 a
2 Kylie Martinez 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:03.17 b
3 Sofia Burns 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:03.57 b
4 Amiya Ramkissoon 11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:05.34 b
5 Faith Hyun 12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:05.57 b
6 Andie Psilopoulos 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:06.28 b
7 Silvia Bilenky 11 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.94 b
8 Delaney Karpf 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:08.41  
FINAL RESULTS
9 Jessica Cronin 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.77 b
10 Carolyn Shao 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:08.17 b
11 Charlee Domitrovits 12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:10.03  
11 Abby Mathews 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.03  
13 Madison Dominger 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:10.46  
14 Hanna Merchan 12 Zeus Swim Team 1:11.35  
15 Alexandria Mackay 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.92  
16 Avery Hermenegildo 12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:12.34  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 57.48 a
2 Sofia Burns 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.42 b
3 Kylie Martinez 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:02.83 b
4 Faith Hyun 12 Gateway Sports & Poo 1:04.13 b
5 Amiya Ramkissoon 11 YMCA of Middletown B 1:04.85 b
6 Andie Psilopoulos 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:06.15 b
7 Delaney Karpf 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:07.27 b
8 Silvia Bilenky 11 Patriot Swim Team 1:07.79 b
9 Eloise Pearsall 11 Patriot Swim Team 1:09.83 sf
10 Jessica Cronin 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:09.93  
11 Carolyn Shao 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:10.92  
12 Abby Mathews 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:11.08  
13 Hanna Merchan 12 Zeus Swim Team 1:11.30  
14 Madison Dominger 11 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:11.37  
15 Charlee Domitrovits 12 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:11.40  
16 Alexandria Mackay 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:12.45  
17 Avery Hermenegildo 12 YMCA of Middletown B 1:12.92  
18 Brooke Vos 11 UNATACHED 1:13.57  
19 Niamh Fortuna 12 Patriot Swim Team 1:13.66  
20 Victoria Burdzicki 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:13.96  
21 Katie Otis 11 Hawks Swimming Assoc 1:14.19  
22 Maggie Sckalor 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:15.44  
23 Marian Sanchez 12 Zeus Swim Team 1:15.85  
24 Victoria Medley 12 Viking Aquatic Club 1:15.93  
25 Sage Franklin 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.22  
26 Morgan Demirci 12 Hauppauge Athletic A 1:16.37  
27 Nicole Rezmer 11 Zeus Swim Team 1:16.90  
28 Emily Ostrofsky 12