Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/18/2017 11:21 AM
    2017 MR NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & Finals - 12/15/2017 to 12/17/2017    
                              Sanction #: 171201                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                19.20      16.93        
  2 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                20.94      17.88        
  3 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                22.22      18.32        
  4 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 22.72      20.04        
  5 Zagon, Emme W              7 NYSA-MR                25.00      21.82        
  6 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                  24.41      22.32        
  7 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                  23.46      23.89        
  8 Zhang, Alisha              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.09        
  9 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR                23.60      25.92        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                36.98      37.33        
  2 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 40.50      40.91        
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 41.78      41.20        
  4 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                43.05      41.82        
  5 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AG-MR                  52.87      45.93        
  6 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR              1:02.23      49.16        
  7 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      49.64        
  8 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 55.25      49.65        
  9 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                  56.00      52.45        
 10 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                  57.78      54.40        
 11 Zagon, Emme W              7 NYSA-MR                54.37      55.22        
 12 Zhang, Alisha              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.57        
 13 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                55.52    1:03.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                19.59      19.41        
  2 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 23.53      21.85        
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                24.45      22.39        
  4 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                27.84      24.13        
  5 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                38.23      24.91        
  6 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 27.65      25.83        
  7 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                  29.14      25.97        
  8 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AG-MR                  30.70      26.51        
  9 Zagon, Emme W              7 NYSA-MR                30.00      26.99        
 10 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                  29.69      28.48        
 11 Zhang, Alisha              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.15        
 12 Daw, Amaya I               5 AG-MR                  32.44      40.83        
 13 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                35.00      44.61        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                55.10      48.22        
  2 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 59.66      53.61        
  3 Zagon, Emme W              7 NYSA-MR              1:03.01      58.54        
  4 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                1:14.65    1:01.00        
  5 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                1:21.21    1:01.42        
  6 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.79        
  7 Zhang, Alisha              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.46        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                23.60      23.58        
  2 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 28.47      26.11        
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                36.23      27.18        
  4 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AG-MR                  33.47      31.00        
  5 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 31.20      34.94        
  6 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                  38.78      38.00        
  7 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                40.52      41.34        
  8 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                  57.65      45.35        
  9 Daw, Amaya I               5 AG-MR                  38.00      54.40        
 -- Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                48.27      49.33        
  2 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:02.10    1:11.99        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                18.54      19.04        
  2 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 36.45      23.55        
  3 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                25.80      24.36        
 -- Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR                48.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
  4 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                  42.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 57.32    1:00.51        
  2 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              1:00.52    1:22.89        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              2:05.99    1:49.49        
                  54.52     1:49.49 (54.97)                                        
  2 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               2:07.88    1:55.02        
                  53.12   1:55.02 (1:01.90)                                        
  3 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                1:53.09    2:23.16        
                1:07.38   2:23.16 (1:15.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          32.38      31.46 JO     
  2 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.70      33.91 SILV   
  3 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.32      34.45 SILV   
  4 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  35.88      35.94        
  5 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                35.82      36.17        
  6 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.98      36.53        
  7 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.21      36.77        
  8 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      38.21        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          32.70      32.38 qSILV  
  2 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.03      34.32 qSILV  
  3 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.36      34.70 qSILV  
  4 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                37.20      35.82 q      
  5 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  35.21      35.88 q      
  6 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      36.21 q      
  7 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.32      36.98 q      
  8 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.79      37.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                35.76      37.97        
 10 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                  35.98      38.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR                37.03      38.54        
 12 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                37.45      38.68        
 13 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.53      39.24        
 14 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                37.23      39.57        
 15 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                39.51      39.59        
 16 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.54      39.87        
 17 Fox, Alex                  9 NYSA-MR                40.80      39.91        
 18 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.95      40.09        
 19 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                37.63      40.24        
 20 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  39.81      40.64        
 21 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.71      41.28        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      41.54        
 23 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.69      42.52        
 24 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                37.72      42.98        
 25 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                45.83      44.09        
 26 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                44.84      44.54        
 27 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.60      46.83        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.72 (39.05)                                        
  2 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:19.45    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.40 (40.10)                                        
  3 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:21.97    1:21.04        
                  39.73     1:21.04 (41.31)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:24.13    1:22.51        
                  38.20     1:22.51 (44.31)                                        
  5 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:24.07    1:25.27        
                  39.44     1:25.27 (45.83)                                        
  6 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:53.22    1:52.33        
                  52.43     1:52.33 (59.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.40 qSILV  
                  39.22     1:13.40 (34.18)                                        
  2 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:22.50    1:19.45 q      
                  38.97     1:19.45 (40.48)                                        
  3 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:22.72    1:21.97 q      
                  34.98     1:21.97 (46.99)                                        
  4 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:30.15    1:24.07 q      
                  21.89   1:24.07 (1:02.18)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:34.56    1:24.13 q      
                  39.96     1:24.13 (44.17)                                        
  6 Gawronski, Liv R          10 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    1:34.01 q      
                  44.15     1:34.01 (49.86)                                        
  7 Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR              1:32.56    1:34.52 q      
                  51.42     1:34.52 (43.10)                                        
  8 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              2:00.15    1:53.22 q      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.87      36.95 JO     
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          38.87      38.56 SILV   
  3 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                41.59      39.67 SILV   
  4 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.61      39.98 SILV   
  5 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.98      40.12 SILV   
  6 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.41      41.06 SILV   
  7 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.77      41.83 SILV   
  8 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.06      42.15        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.16      36.87 qJO    
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          39.66      38.87 qSILV  
  3 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.18      39.61 qSILV  
  4 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.98      40.41 qSILV  
  5 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      40.98 qSILV  
  6 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                45.91      41.59 qSILV  
  7 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.21      42.06 q      
  8 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.51      42.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.35      42.99        
 10 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                44.62      44.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  45.16      44.88        
 12 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                45.15      45.60        
 13 Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR                48.19      46.53        
 14 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                46.63      46.61        
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55      47.67        
 16 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.21      48.08        
 17 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.28      48.39        
 18 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.87      51.66        
 19 Gawronski, Liv R          10 NYSA-MR                56.18      52.08        
 20 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                59.39      56.08        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.50    1:21.71 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.71 (42.75)                                        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:24.91    1:23.59 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.59 (43.47)                                        
  3 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.43    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.35 (43.60)                                        
  4 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.77    1:27.92 SILV   
                  43.41     1:27.92 (44.51)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.46    1:29.12 SILV   
                  41.59     1:29.12 (47.53)                                        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:30.74    1:29.62 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.62 (46.92)                                        
  7 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.05    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.99     1:29.89 (45.90)                                        
  8 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.89    1:35.13        
                  46.22     1:35.13 (48.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.87    1:21.50 qSILV  
                  39.63     1:21.50 (41.87)                                        
  2 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.88    1:24.43 qSILV  
                  41.24     1:24.43 (43.19)                                        
  3 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.54    1:24.91 qSILV  
                  40.75     1:24.91 (44.16)                                        
  4 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.14    1:27.77 qSILV  
                  44.24     1:27.77 (43.53)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:34.40    1:28.46 qSILV  
                  41.71     1:28.46 (46.75)                                        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:28.08    1:30.74 qSILV  
                  43.05     1:30.74 (47.69)                                        
  7 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.88    1:32.05 qSILV  
                  44.60     1:32.05 (47.45)                                        
  8 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:39.78    1:32.72 qSILV  
                  45.61     1:32.72 (47.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.36    1:33.89        
                  46.23     1:33.89 (47.66)                                        
 10 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:33.41    1:34.94        
                  47.86     1:34.94 (47.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fox, Alex                  9 NYSA-MR              1:44.75    1:35.18        
                  45.66     1:35.18 (49.52)                                        
 12 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              1:32.92    1:37.89        
                  47.13     1:37.89 (50.76)                                        
 13 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:37.34    1:37.98        
                  47.67     1:37.98 (50.31)                                        
 14 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:50.15    1:38.37        
                  46.97     1:38.37 (51.40)                                        
 15 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.77    1:38.39        
 16 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              1:38.46    1:39.44        
                  46.87     1:39.44 (52.57)                                        
 17 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR              1:40.25    1:41.18        
                  47.88     1:41.18 (53.30)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.56    1:43.25        
 19 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:41.95    1:43.75        
                  49.33     1:43.75 (54.42)                                        
 20 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.18    1:48.54        
                  52.48     1:48.54 (56.06)                                        
 21 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.14    1:48.97        
                  51.63     1:48.97 (57.34)                                        
 22 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.48    1:49.29        
                  51.49     1:49.29 (57.80)                                        
 23 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:39.23    1:52.52        
                  51.77   1:52.52 (1:00.75)                                        
 24 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR              1:52.10    1:52.54        
                  54.62     1:52.54 (57.92)                                        
 25 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.88    1:57.49        
                  54.94   1:57.49 (1:02.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.72      42.75 JO     
  2 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                44.24      43.68 SILV   
  3 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.25      44.63 SILV   
  4 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.51      44.74 SILV   
  5 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.73      45.36 SILV   
  6 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                45.76      46.01 SILV   
  7 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          46.30      46.55 SILV   
  8 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.37      46.83 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.27      43.72 qSILV  
  2 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                43.32      44.24 qSILV  
  3 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.74      44.51 qSILV  
  4 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.75      45.25 qSILV  
  5 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.47      45.73 qSILV  
  6 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                48.40      45.76 qSILV  
  7 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          45.51      46.30 qSILV  
  8 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.71      46.37 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR                55.77      46.81 SILV   
 10 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                48.10      47.02 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.48      47.69 SILV   
 12 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.03      48.28        
 13 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                49.54      49.20        
 14 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                55.46      49.29        
 15 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.51      49.41        
 16 Fox, Alex                  9 NYSA-MR                51.86      49.48        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.37      50.73        
 18 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                53.61      51.49        
 19 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.42      52.16        
 20 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                55.52      53.27        
 21 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.23      53.76        
 22 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.01      53.97        
 23 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  55.07      55.74        
 24 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.45    1:00.17        
 25 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88    1:02.73        
 26 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.31    1:03.30        
 -- Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                52.75         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:29.08    1:30.16 ZQ     
                  42.04     1:30.16 (48.12)                                        
  2 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.74    1:34.79 SILV   
                  45.11     1:34.79 (49.68)                                        
  3 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.62    1:42.06 SILV   
                  48.40     1:42.06 (53.66)                                        
  4 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.56    1:47.63        
                  51.31     1:47.63 (56.32)                                        
  5 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.80    1:51.07        
                  52.62     1:51.07 (58.45)                                        
  6 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              2:01.77    1:57.64        
                  56.29   1:57.64 (1:01.35)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.35    1:58.67        
                  57.77   1:58.67 (1:00.90)                                        
  8 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.91    2:07.87        
                1:01.08   2:07.87 (1:06.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.08 qZQ    
                  42.33     1:29.08 (46.75)                                        
  2 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.77    1:35.74 qSILV  
                  45.97     1:35.74 (49.77)                                        
  3 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:43.93    1:42.27 qSILV  
                  47.77     1:42.27 (54.50)                                        
  4 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.83    1:44.62 qSILV  
                  50.15     1:44.62 (54.47)                                        
  5 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.10    1:46.56 q      
                  50.08     1:46.56 (56.48)                                        
  6 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.58    1:55.80 q      
                  56.77     1:55.80 (59.03)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.71    1:56.35 q      
                  56.36     1:56.35 (59.99)                                        
  8 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              2:06.06    2:01.77 q      
                  57.87   2:01.77 (1:03.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.88    2:10.91        
                1:03.85   2:10.91 (1:07.06)                                        
 10 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              2:30.15    2:21.52        
                1:08.23   2:21.52 (1:13.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          34.92      34.82 JO     
  2 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.29      38.44 SILV   
  3 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.90      38.61 SILV   
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                  43.90      43.60        
  5 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.13      43.68        
  6 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.95      46.61        
  7 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  48.48      47.46        
  8 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.96    1:00.25        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          38.40      34.92 qJO    
  2 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.16      40.29 qSILV  
  3 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.52      41.90 qSILV  
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                  43.29      43.90 q      
  5 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.18      44.13 q      
  6 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.78      45.95 q      
  7 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  48.92      48.48 q      
  8 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                44.77    1:03.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88    1:08.96        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.59    1:30.77 SILV   
                  41.31     1:30.77 (49.46)                                        
  2 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.79    1:32.78 SILV   
                  42.21     1:32.78 (50.57)                                        
  3 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:44.84    1:40.60        
                  44.32     1:40.60 (56.28)                                        
  4 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.94    1:47.70        
                  48.93     1:47.70 (58.77)                                        
  5 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:52.37    1:48.74        
                  49.60     1:48.74 (59.14)                                        
  6 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.99    1:50.78        
                  51.09     1:50.78 (59.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.19    1:31.59 qSILV  
                  42.45     1:31.59 (49.14)                                        
  2 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.29    1:31.79 qSILV  
                  41.14     1:31.79 (50.65)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.83    1:43.94 q      
                  47.70     1:43.94 (56.24)                                        
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:45.19    1:44.84 q      
                  48.11     1:44.84 (56.73)                                        
  5 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.58    1:50.99 q      
                  51.29     1:50.99 (59.70)                                        
  6 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:53.05    1:52.37 q      
                  51.56   1:52.37 (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              1:50.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.20        DQ (1:01.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:23.16    1:22.16 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.16 (43.64)                                        
  2 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:24.26 SILV   
                  37.93     1:24.26 (46.33)                                        
  3 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.87    1:25.10 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.10 (44.38)                                        
  4 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.07    1:27.58 SILV   
                  43.23     1:27.58 (44.35)                                        
  5 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.17    1:28.41 SILV   
                  40.94     1:28.41 (47.47)                                        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:28.64    1:28.86        
                  41.83     1:28.86 (47.03)                                        
  7 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.14    1:31.38        
                  42.81     1:31.38 (48.57)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.68         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  43.42          DQ (43.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.37    1:22.56 qSILV  
                  37.79     1:22.56 (44.77)                                        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.38    1:23.16 qSILV  
                  38.32     1:23.16 (44.84)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.78    1:24.68 qSILV  
                  40.75     1:24.68 (43.93)                                        
  4 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.10    1:24.87 qSILV  
                  40.53     1:24.87 (44.34)                                        
  5 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:33.27    1:28.64 q      
                  41.58     1:28.64 (47.06)                                        
  6 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.97    1:29.17 q      
                  42.14     1:29.17 (47.03)                                        
  7 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.84    1:30.07 q      
                  44.00     1:30.07 (46.07)                                        
  8 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.94    1:33.14 q      
                  44.34     1:33.14 (48.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.39    1:34.98        
                  45.49     1:34.98 (49.49)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:35.81        
                  42.32     1:35.81 (53.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.23    1:41.01        
                  46.84     1:41.01 (54.17)                                        
 12 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:49.33    1:42.95        
                  50.52     1:42.95 (52.43)                                        
 13 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.88    1:48.87        
                  54.86     1:48.87 (54.01)                                        
 14 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.88    1:56.11        
                  55.69   1:56.11 (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Ross, Violet E            10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:54.30                                                            
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  48.95          DQ (54.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:49.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
              3:15.29  10&U CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  3:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.74    3:00.70 SILV   
                  42.38     1:29.18 (46.80)     2:20.24 (51.06)     3:00.70 (40.46)
  2 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.18    3:02.05 SILV   
                  40.94     1:26.60 (45.66)     2:20.82 (54.22)     3:02.05 (41.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                27.95      27.56 JO     
  2 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                28.02      27.77 JO     
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                  28.19      28.14 SILV   
  4 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                28.74      28.29 SILV   
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.83      29.41 SILV   
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          30.00      29.46 SILV   
  7 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                29.73      29.79 SILV   
  8 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.05      29.81 SILV   
  9 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                30.17      30.09 SILV   
 10 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  30.95      30.25 SILV   
 11 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.56      30.42 SILV   
 12 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.61      30.43 SILV   
 13 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.73      30.80 SILV   
 14 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                31.16      30.95 SILV   
 15 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                32.49      31.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                25.59  11-12 METS
                27.99  11-12 JO
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.75 SILV   
  2 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR             NT      31.56        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                27.88      27.95 qJO    
  2 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                28.07      28.02 qSILV  
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                  29.64      28.19 qSILV  
  4 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                29.27      28.74 qSILV  
  5 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                28.24      28.77 qSILV  
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.66      28.83 qSILV  
  7 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                29.86      29.73 qSILV  
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          29.71      30.00 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      30.05 qSILV  
 10 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                30.00      30.17 qSILV  
 11 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.33      30.56 qSILV  
 12 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.06      30.61 qSILV  
 13 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.84      30.73 qSILV  
 14 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  30.40      30.95 qSILV  
 15 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                30.64      31.16 q      
 16 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                31.52      31.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR                29.34      31.76        
 18 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          32.43      31.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                31.99      32.03        
 20 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                  31.83      32.49        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                31.66      32.49        
 22 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 River Otters-MA        34.58      32.54        
 23 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.23      32.56        
 24 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          32.56      32.69        
 25 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      33.27        
 26 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                  35.06      33.81        
 27 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 34.56      33.99        
 28 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  32.66      34.06        
 29 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 33.91      34.07        
 30 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR                36.44      35.99        
 31 Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR                 36.62      36.24        
 32 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                35.28      39.50        
 33 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.72      39.83        
 34 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR                46.79      47.41        
 35 Weinstein, Roni           11 NYSA-MR                45.77      52.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                59.19      59.82 ZQ     
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:01.13    1:00.35 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.35 (31.42)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:00.72    1:00.47 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.47 (31.64)                                        
  4 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:03.07    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.06 (32.56)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.47    1:03.19 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.19 (32.45)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.61    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.87 (33.73)                                        
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:04.14    1:05.64 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)                                        
  8 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:09.63    1:10.14        
                  32.45     1:10.14 (37.69)                                        
  9 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:10.94    1:10.84        
                  34.09     1:10.84 (36.75)                                        
 10 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                1:12.83    1:11.99        
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)                                        
 11 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:14.07    1:14.01        
                  35.85     1:14.01 (38.16)                                        
 12 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.99    1:18.43        
                  37.92     1:18.43 (40.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:02.19      59.19 qZQ    
                  28.28       59.19 (30.91)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:02.24    1:00.72 qSILV  
                  29.12     1:00.72 (31.60)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:01.56    1:01.13 qSILV  
                  29.17     1:01.13 (31.96)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                1:04.80    1:03.00 qSILV  
                  30.04     1:03.00 (32.96)                                        
  5 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:02.52    1:03.07 qSILV  
                  30.01     1:03.07 (33.06)                                        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:04.58    1:03.47 qSILV  
                  30.79     1:03.47 (32.68)                                        
  7 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:03.88 qSILV  
                  29.78     1:03.88 (34.10)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:05.16    1:04.14 qSILV  
                  30.32     1:04.14 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:10.16    1:05.84 qSILV  
                  31.05     1:05.84 (34.79)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:04.99    1:06.61 qSILV  
                  31.60     1:06.61 (35.01)                                        
 11 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:06.32    1:07.19 qSILV  
                  31.28     1:07.19 (35.91)                                        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:09.79    1:09.63 q      
                  32.86     1:09.63 (36.77)                                        
 13 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:09.42    1:10.02 q      
                  33.27     1:10.02 (36.75)                                        
 14 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:13.10    1:10.94 q      
                  34.39     1:10.94 (36.55)                                        
 15 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:11.21 q      
                  32.83     1:11.21 (38.38)                                        
 16 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:10.47    1:12.08 q      
                  34.15     1:12.08 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                1:10.85    1:12.83        
                  35.48     1:12.83 (37.35)                                        
 18 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.09    1:13.99        
                  36.17     1:13.99 (37.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:16.47    1:14.07        
                  34.94     1:14.07 (39.13)                                        
 20 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:12.90    1:14.09        
                  34.40     1:14.09 (39.69)                                        
 21 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:18.91    1:16.12        
                  36.03     1:16.12 (40.09)                                        
 22 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.88    1:17.61        
                  37.47     1:17.61 (40.14)                                        
 23 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:26.53    1:19.02        
                  37.03     1:19.02 (41.99)                                        
 24 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:18.99    1:19.32        
                  36.70     1:19.32 (42.62)                                        
 25 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                1:20.51    1:21.22        
                  37.73     1:21.22 (43.49)                                        
 26 Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR               1:22.75    1:21.82        
                  39.64     1:21.82 (42.18)                                        
 27 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR               1:24.02    1:25.68        
                  40.10     1:25.68 (45.58)                                        
 28 Edwards, Sarina R         12 VAC-MR               1:30.04    1:38.97        
                  45.34     1:38.97 (53.63)                                        
 -- Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:00.30         DQ        
      False start
                  28.99          DQ (31.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:29.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:11.32    2:09.89 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:02.44 (32.98)     1:36.33 (33.89)     2:09.89 (33.56)
  2 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                2:13.53    2:10.15 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.66 (32.85)     1:37.18 (34.52)     2:10.15 (32.97)
  3 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:18.15    2:16.87 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.50 (34.18)     1:40.06 (35.56)     2:16.87 (36.81)
  4 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:27.52    2:26.16 CUST   
                  32.32     1:08.77 (36.45)     1:47.52 (38.75)     2:26.16 (38.64)
  5 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                2:34.06    2:29.80        
                  34.76     1:13.74 (38.98)     1:52.17 (38.43)     2:29.80 (37.63)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:29.39  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:12.99    2:11.32 qZQ    
                  28.91     1:02.13 (33.22)     1:36.85 (34.72)     2:11.32 (34.47)
  2 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                2:17.49    2:13.53 qSILV  
                  30.50     1:04.37 (33.87)     1:39.23 (34.86)     2:13.53 (34.30)
  3 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:17.15    2:18.15 qSILV  
                  30.68     1:04.78 (34.10)     1:41.03 (36.25)     2:18.15 (37.12)
  4 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              2:16.14    2:20.65 qSILV  
                  30.35     1:05.51 (35.16)     1:43.43 (37.92)     2:20.65 (37.22)
  5 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:26.75    2:27.52 qCUST  
                  32.84     1:10.79 (37.95)     1:50.23 (39.44)     2:27.52 (37.29)
  6 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                2:42.80    2:34.06 q      
                  36.43     1:16.92 (40.49)     1:56.27 (39.35)     2:34.06 (37.79)
  7 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              3:11.73    3:08.43 q      
                  42.37     1:30.45 (48.08)     2:20.94 (50.49)     3:08.43 (47.49)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
              6:37.29  11-12 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              6:01.31    5:48.33 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:04.20 (34.03)     1:39.44 (35.24)     2:15.18 (35.74)
        2:51.30 (36.12)     3:27.35 (36.05)     4:03.56 (36.21)     4:39.31 (35.75)
        5:14.76 (35.45)     5:48.33 (33.57)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                6:07.15    5:48.58 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.02 (34.77)     1:40.97 (35.95)     2:16.88 (35.91)
        2:52.63 (35.75)     3:28.72 (36.09)     4:04.64 (35.92)     4:41.00 (36.36)
        5:15.86 (34.86)     5:48.58 (32.72)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              6:16.62    5:58.04 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)     1:42.66 (35.48)     2:19.54 (36.88)
        2:56.29 (36.75)     3:33.68 (37.39)     4:10.21 (36.53)     4:47.06 (36.85)
        5:24.33 (37.27)     5:58.04 (33.71)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        6:12.23    6:11.89 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.67 (37.89)     1:49.65 (38.98)     2:26.50 (36.85)
        3:04.12 (37.62)     3:40.98 (36.86)     4:19.24 (38.26)     4:57.94 (38.70)
        5:35.77 (37.83)     6:11.89 (36.12)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:35.77    6:17.85 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.17 (38.12)     1:50.56 (38.39)     2:29.44 (38.88)
        3:06.56 (37.12)     3:45.16 (38.60)     4:24.69 (39.53)     5:04.60 (39.91)
        5:43.55 (38.95)     6:17.85 (34.30)                                        
  6 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              6:23.72    6:30.60 CUST   
                  33.24     1:10.89 (37.65)     1:49.26 (38.37)     2:28.61 (39.35)
        3:07.98 (39.37)     3:48.57 (40.59)     4:30.22 (41.65)     5:11.80 (41.58)
        5:53.49 (41.69)     6:30.60 (37.11)                                        
  7 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              6:25.09    6:34.86 CUST   
                  31.75     1:08.32 (36.57)     1:47.16 (38.84)     2:27.15 (39.99)
        3:07.47 (40.32)     3:48.46 (40.99)     4:30.15 (41.69)     5:12.21 (42.06)
        5:54.21 (42.00)     6:34.86 (40.65)                                        
  8 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              6:59.99    7:01.88        
                  35.85     1:16.22 (40.37)     1:58.25 (42.03)     2:40.79 (42.54)
        3:24.36 (43.57)     4:08.05 (43.69)     4:52.20 (44.15)     5:36.05 (43.85)
        6:19.88 (43.83)     7:01.88 (42.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR                30.26      30.10 JO     
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                31.66      31.59 JO     
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          32.65      32.33 SILV   
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                33.61      33.77 SILV   
  5 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  34.72      35.35 SILV   
  6 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                35.40      35.81 SILV   
  7 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                36.63      36.81        
  8 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                37.12      37.14        
  9 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                  37.98      37.90        
 10 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  38.98      40.65        
 11 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                41.45      41.59        
 12 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          40.45      43.94        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR                30.15      30.26 qJO    
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                33.95      31.66 qJO    
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          33.46      32.65 qSILV  
  4 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.61      32.74 qSILV  
  5 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR                33.58      33.48 qSILV  
  6 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                34.18      33.61 qSILV  
  7 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                35.22      34.03 qSILV  
  8 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.11      34.32 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  35.79      34.72 qSILV  
 10 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.89      34.85 qSILV  
 11 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                36.39      35.40 qSILV  
 12 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                34.86      35.62 qSILV  
 13 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.11      35.97 qSILV  
 14 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.81      36.26 q      
 15 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.17      36.49 q      
 16 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                38.36      36.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                38.97      36.67        
 18 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                36.92      37.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                  37.00      37.98        
 20 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  41.70      38.98        
 21 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.40      39.15        
 22 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                40.96      39.43        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.44      40.31        
 24 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          43.28      40.45        
 25 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                40.79      41.45        
 26 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                40.41      42.27        
 27 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR                 41.10      43.70        
 28 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.42      46.05        
 29 Edwards, Sarina R         12 VAC-MR                 44.44      50.00        
 -- Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR                 45.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.70    1:03.54 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.54 (33.14)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:06.28    1:06.75 JO     
                  32.41     1:06.75 (34.34)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                1:09.09    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.81     1:08.87 (35.06)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:10.50    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.84 (36.56)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.21    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.44 (36.93)                                        
  6 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:12.72    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.56 (37.52)                                        
  7 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.80    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.30 (37.80)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.34    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.44 (37.63)                                        
  8 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:14.78    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.44 (37.46)                                        
 10 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.13    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.84 (39.04)                                        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:17.70    1:16.54 SILV   
                  38.04     1:16.54 (38.50)                                        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.33    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.95 (39.88)                                        
 13 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.22    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.97 (41.27)                                        
 14 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                1:20.98    1:19.83        
                  38.11     1:19.83 (41.72)                                        
 15 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.76    1:22.31        
                  39.77     1:22.31 (42.54)                                        
 16 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:22.34    1:23.21        
                  39.67     1:23.21 (43.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:07.39    1:04.70 qJO    
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:06.28 qJO    
                  32.14     1:06.28 (34.14)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                1:14.64    1:09.09 qSILV  
                  33.78     1:09.09 (35.31)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.56    1:10.50 qSILV  
                  34.41     1:10.50 (36.09)                                        
  5 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:15.11    1:12.72 qSILV  
                  34.56     1:12.72 (38.16)                                        
  6 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.63    1:12.80 qSILV  
                  34.93     1:12.80 (37.87)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.69    1:13.21 qSILV  
                  35.55     1:13.21 (37.66)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.28    1:13.34 qSILV  
                  35.56     1:13.34 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:14.54    1:14.78 qSILV  
                  37.08     1:14.78 (37.70)                                        
 10 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.26    1:15.13 qSILV  
                  36.24     1:15.13 (38.89)                                        
 11 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.92    1:16.22 qSILV  
                  36.83     1:16.22 (39.39)                                        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:16.33 qSILV  
                  36.89     1:16.33 (39.44)                                        
 13 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.59    1:17.70 qSILV  
                  38.22     1:17.70 (39.48)                                        
 14 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                1:22.30    1:20.98 q      
                  38.31     1:20.98 (42.67)                                        
 15 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:21.76 q      
                  39.45     1:21.76 (42.31)                                        
 16 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:25.10    1:22.34 q      
                  39.52     1:22.34 (42.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:26.06    1:22.74        
                  38.84     1:22.74 (43.90)                                        
 18 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:23.44    1:22.98        
                  40.12     1:22.98 (42.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 River Otters-MA      1:25.69    1:23.23        
                  40.55     1:23.23 (42.68)                                        
 20 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:33.03    1:24.58        
                  42.38     1:24.58 (42.20)                                        
 21 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:42.38    1:25.75        
                  40.76     1:25.75 (44.99)                                        
 22 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        2:03.35    1:27.29        
                1:27.29         1:27.29 ( )                                        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.38    1:28.01        
 24 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:34.87    1:28.68        
                  43.33     1:28.68 (45.35)                                        
 25 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.50    1:34.32        
                  46.06     1:34.32 (48.26)                                        
 26 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR              1:40.87    1:35.92        
                  44.30     1:35.92 (51.62)                                        
 -- Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              2:30.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.91        DQ (1:07.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:44.09  CUST Custom
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              2:19.37    2:17.23 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:05.57 (34.15)     1:41.60 (36.03)     2:17.23 (35.63)
  2 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              2:34.16    2:29.23 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:13.39 (38.46)     1:52.59 (39.20)     2:29.23 (36.64)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:33.71    2:31.18 CUST   
                  34.51     1:13.20 (38.69)     1:52.89 (39.69)     2:31.18 (38.29)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:44.09  CUST Custom
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              2:23.72    2:19.37 qZQ    
                  32.30     1:07.18 (34.88)     1:43.11 (35.93)     2:19.37 (36.26)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:42.09    2:33.71 qCUST  
                  35.41     1:15.06 (39.65)     1:56.11 (41.05)     2:33.71 (37.60)
  3 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              2:37.44    2:34.16 qCUST  
                  35.91     1:16.39 (40.48)     1:56.91 (40.52)     2:34.16 (37.25)
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              2:38.25    2:51.55 q      
                  39.13     1:22.34 (43.21)     2:08.18 (45.84)     2:51.55 (43.37)
  5 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              3:09.30    3:01.24 q      
                  41.47     1:28.23 (46.76)     2:15.52 (47.29)     3:01.24 (45.72)
 -- Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              3:30.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.85     1:35.94 (50.09)     2:27.07 (51.13)          DQ (50.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                36.00      36.28 ZQ     
  2 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                38.53      38.06 SILV   
  3 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  38.40      38.53 SILV   
  4 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                40.51      40.98        
  5 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 43.26      43.20        
  6 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.25      51.20        
  7 Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR                 55.83      52.94        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                37.35      36.00 qZQ    
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                38.18      37.64 qSILV  
  3 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  39.71      38.40 qSILV  
  4 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                37.38      38.53 qSILV  
  5 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.12      38.89 qSILV  
  6 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 River Otters-MA        40.66      40.01 qSILV  
  7 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                42.64      40.24 qSILV  
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      40.30 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                42.43      40.51 qSILV  
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                41.64      41.21 q      
 11 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      42.64 q      
 12 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                  43.36      42.70 q      
 13 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                42.37      42.73 q      
 14 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 43.85      43.26 q      
 15 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.57      43.71 q      
 16 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 44.26      44.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                45.05      44.14        
 18 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                40.76      45.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.95      47.75        
 20 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.34      53.25        
 21 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                53.35      54.80        
 22 Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR                 52.60      55.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.46    1:17.06 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:17.06 (40.25)                                        
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.11    1:17.17 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:17.17 (40.91)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:20.95    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.32 (42.17)                                        
  4 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:23.59    1:23.00 SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.00 (42.62)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.44    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.57     1:24.27 (43.70)                                        
  6 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.19    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.34     1:24.74 (44.40)                                        
  7 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 River Otters-MA      1:27.62    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.05 (44.94)                                        
  8 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.92    1:25.71 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.71 (45.08)                                        
  9 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.76    1:26.41 SILV   
                  40.19     1:26.41 (46.22)                                        
 10 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:28.65    1:29.61        
                  41.46     1:29.61 (48.15)                                        
 11 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.70    1:31.60        
                  42.98     1:31.60 (48.62)                                        
 12 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                1:30.62    1:31.69        
                  42.39     1:31.69 (49.30)                                        
 13 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:31.48    1:33.09        
                  43.54     1:33.09 (49.55)                                        
 14 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.80    1:36.07        
                  46.35     1:36.07 (49.72)                                        
 15 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:36.26    1:38.09        
                  46.29     1:38.09 (51.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:19.73    1:17.11 qZQ    
                  36.39     1:17.11 (40.72)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:18.46 qZQ    
                  37.12     1:18.46 (41.34)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:24.13    1:20.95 qSILV  
                  38.28     1:20.95 (42.67)                                        
  4 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.28    1:22.19 qSILV  
                  38.30     1:22.19 (43.89)                                        
  5 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:27.38    1:23.59 qSILV  
                  40.82     1:23.59 (42.77)                                        
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.60    1:24.44 qSILV  
                  41.27     1:24.44 (43.17)                                        
  7 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.03    1:25.17 qSILV  
                  39.33     1:25.17 (45.84)                                        
  8 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:26.72    1:25.76 qSILV  
                  40.54     1:25.76 (45.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:27.04    1:25.92 qSILV  
                  41.22     1:25.92 (44.70)                                        
 10 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 River Otters-MA      1:31.37    1:27.62 qSILV  
                  41.94     1:27.62 (45.68)                                        
 11 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:24.68    1:28.65 qSILV  
                  40.67     1:28.65 (47.98)                                        
 12 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:30.34 q      
                  40.74     1:30.34 (49.60)                                        
 13 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                1:38.18    1:30.62 q      
                  42.54     1:30.62 (48.08)                                        
 14 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:35.95    1:31.48 q      
                  44.22     1:31.48 (47.26)                                        
 15 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.22    1:32.70 q      
                  43.30     1:32.70 (49.40)                                        
 16 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.78    1:33.80 q      
                  44.76     1:33.80 (49.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:35.02    1:35.03        
                  46.43     1:35.03 (48.60)                                        
 18 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:29.10    1:36.26        
                  44.89     1:36.26 (51.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:43.02    1:39.68        
                  48.29     1:39.68 (51.39)                                        
 20 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:43.00        
                  47.85     1:43.00 (55.15)                                        
 21 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR              1:56.61    2:01.58        
                  55.63   2:01.58 (1:05.95)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Roni           11 NYSA-MR              1:56.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.56        DQ (1:09.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:07.29  CUST Custom
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              2:38.04    2:35.97 METS   
                  34.12     1:13.28 (39.16)     1:54.39 (41.11)     2:35.97 (41.58)
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:44.70    2:42.04 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:15.87 (40.94)     1:58.71 (42.84)     2:42.04 (43.33)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:49.26    2:47.04 ZQ     
                  38.09     1:20.69 (42.60)     2:04.41 (43.72)     2:47.04 (42.63)
  4 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              2:57.83    2:54.78 CUST   
                  38.50     1:24.09 (45.59)     2:10.14 (46.05)     2:54.78 (44.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:07.29  CUST Custom
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              2:39.57    2:38.04 qZQ    
                  34.87     1:14.69 (39.82)     1:55.98 (41.29)     2:38.04 (42.06)
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:44.70 qZQ    
                  35.82     1:17.54 (41.72)     2:01.23 (43.69)     2:44.70 (43.47)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:48.22    2:49.26 qZQ    
                  38.77     1:22.22 (43.45)     2:05.60 (43.38)     2:49.26 (43.66)
  4 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              3:04.53    2:57.83 qCUST  
                  38.48     1:24.65 (46.17)     2:11.93 (47.28)     2:57.83 (45.90)
  5 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              3:03.48    3:04.69 qCUST  
                  40.54     1:28.79 (48.25)     2:17.70 (48.91)     3:04.69 (46.99)
  6 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 River Otters-MA      3:13.12    3:06.69 qCUST  
                  41.63     1:29.93 (48.30)     2:19.95 (50.02)     3:06.69 (46.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR                28.83      28.23 ZQ     
  2 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.32      30.67 JO     
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                30.23      30.78 SILV   
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          30.63      30.99 SILV   
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                31.73      31.09 SILV   
  6 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                31.67      31.15 SILV   
  7 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                31.84      31.28 SILV   
  8 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.41      32.42 SILV   
  9 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.01      32.51 SILV   
 10 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.66      32.63 SILV   
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                34.30      33.50 SILV   
 12 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                33.99      33.80 SILV   
 13 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                34.35      33.85 SILV   
 14 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                34.05      34.03 SILV   
 15 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          34.99      34.89        
 16 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                35.10      34.90        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR                28.12      28.83 qZQ    
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                32.38      30.23 qZQ    
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          31.68      30.63 qJO    
  4 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.73      31.32 qSILV  
  5 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                31.04      31.67 qSILV  
  6 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                32.63      31.73 qSILV  
  7 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                31.07      31.84 qSILV  
  8 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      32.01 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.03      32.66 qSILV  
 10 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.72      33.41 qSILV  
 11 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                33.73      33.99 qSILV  
 12 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                35.37      34.05 qSILV  
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                33.38      34.30 qSILV  
 14 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                37.20      34.35 qSILV  
 15 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          35.88      34.99 q      
 16 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                36.45      35.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                34.74      35.33        
 18 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 36.28      36.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.48      36.70        
 20 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                37.66      36.86        
 21 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                  37.81      37.42        
 22 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.45      37.68        
 23 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                36.99      38.17        
 24 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.51      40.12        
 25 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                  42.99      40.14        
 26 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          43.36      42.98        
 27 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 45.94      43.65        
 28 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:05.52      45.31        
 29 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.37      46.26        
 30 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 47.59      48.40        
 31 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                49.12      53.25        
 32 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              2:00.77      59.89        
 -- Degon, Chelsea A          11 VAC-MR                 49.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                42.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.29    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:03.11 (34.05)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.04    1:12.04 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.04 (39.56)                                        
  3 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:13.61    1:14.62 SILV   
                  33.14     1:14.62 (41.48)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:15.61    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.98 (41.23)                                        
  5 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:20.88    1:19.42        
                  35.79     1:19.42 (43.63)                                        
  6 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                1:23.59    1:24.33        
                  38.34     1:24.33 (45.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:03.25    1:04.29 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:04.29 (34.51)                                        
  2 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:10.30 qSILV  
                  31.49     1:10.30 (38.81)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                1:11.19    1:10.40 qSILV  
                  32.77     1:10.40 (37.63)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.26    1:13.04 qSILV  
                  33.32     1:13.04 (39.72)                                        
  5 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.64    1:13.19 qSILV  
                  35.72     1:13.19 (37.47)                                        
  6 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:13.61 qSILV  
                  33.32     1:13.61 (40.29)                                        
  7 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.50    1:13.84 qSILV  
                  33.66     1:13.84 (40.18)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.27    1:15.61 qSILV  
                  35.14     1:15.61 (40.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.14    1:15.65 qSILV  
                  34.42     1:15.65 (41.23)                                        
 10 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:12.15    1:19.03 qSILV  
                  35.67     1:19.03 (43.36)                                        
 11 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:19.76    1:20.88 q      
                  35.92     1:20.88 (44.96)                                        
 12 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:30.88    1:23.44 q      
                  37.85     1:23.44 (45.59)                                        
 13 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                1:23.39    1:23.59 q      
                  38.43     1:23.59 (45.16)                                        
 14 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:22.66    1:24.03 q      
                  37.69     1:24.03 (46.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:47.39  CUST Custom
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              3:00.41    2:42.14 CUST   
                  33.81     1:14.74 (40.93)     1:58.89 (44.15)     2:42.14 (43.25)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:10.68    1:09.06 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.06 (36.93)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.70    1:10.11 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.11 (37.58)                                        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:14.42    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.15 (39.63)                                        
  4 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:12.56    1:14.47 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.47 (40.77)                                        
  5 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:15.85    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.62 (39.38)                                        
  6 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:18.90    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.19 (42.19)                                        
  7 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:22.64    1:22.43        
                  38.95     1:22.43 (43.48)                                        
  8 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:23.47    1:23.82        
                  37.27     1:23.82 (46.55)                                        
  9 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:26.71    1:27.02        
                  40.40     1:27.02 (46.62)                                        
 10 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:25.67    1:27.69        
                  41.00     1:27.69 (46.69)                                        
 11 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.77    1:29.70        
                  43.15     1:29.70 (46.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.13    1:08.70 qJO    
                  31.47     1:08.70 (37.23)                                        
  2 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.74    1:09.84 qJO    
                  31.70     1:09.84 (38.14)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                1:11.45    1:10.07 qSILV  
                  33.51     1:10.07 (36.56)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:13.52    1:10.68 qSILV  
                  32.83     1:10.68 (37.85)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:12.69    1:11.49 qSILV  
                  32.08     1:11.49 (39.41)                                        
  6 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:13.39    1:12.56 qSILV  
                  33.18     1:12.56 (39.38)                                        
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.28    1:14.42 qSILV  
                  33.46     1:14.42 (40.96)                                        
  8 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.63    1:15.24 qSILV  
                  34.84     1:15.24 (40.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:16.70    1:15.85 qSILV  
                  35.18     1:15.85 (40.67)                                        
 10 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.35    1:16.41 qSILV  
                  33.75     1:16.41 (42.66)                                        
 11 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:21.96    1:16.73 qSILV  
                  34.00     1:16.73 (42.73)                                        
 12 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.58    1:18.22 qSILV  
                  36.53     1:18.22 (41.69)                                        
 13 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.68    1:18.38 qSILV  
                  34.92     1:18.38 (43.46)                                        
 14 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:17.71    1:18.90 q      
                  35.28     1:18.90 (43.62)                                        
 15 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.18    1:19.60 q      
                  36.91     1:19.60 (42.69)                                        
 16 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:21.38    1:19.90 q      
                  37.98     1:19.90 (41.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dahlgren, Brenna E        11 River Otters-MA      1:24.47    1:21.59        
                  38.72     1:21.59 (42.87)                                        
 18 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:20.01    1:21.66        
                  37.82     1:21.66 (43.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.16    1:22.13        
                  37.19     1:22.13 (44.94)                                        
 20 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:23.75    1:22.38        
                  39.57     1:22.38 (42.81)                                        
 21 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:25.92    1:22.64        
                  39.03     1:22.64 (43.61)                                        
 22 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:24.88    1:23.45        
                  37.66     1:23.45 (45.79)                                        
 23 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:35.64    1:23.47        
                  36.94     1:23.47 (46.53)                                        
 24 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.53    1:24.77        
                  40.02     1:24.77 (44.75)                                        
 25 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:32.15    1:25.67        
                  40.50     1:25.67 (45.17)                                        
 26 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:35.67    1:26.71        
                  40.21     1:26.71 (46.50)                                        
 27 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:40.20    1:28.79        
                  41.65     1:28.79 (47.14)                                        
 28 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.05    1:29.06        
                  39.65     1:29.06 (49.41)                                        
 29 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                1:31.03    1:29.50        
                  41.64     1:29.50 (47.86)                                        
 30 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.78    1:35.81        
                  44.21     1:35.81 (51.60)                                        
 -- Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR               1:51.69         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  45.95        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:28.99  11-12 JO
              2:47.69  11-12 CUST Custom
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:47.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-MA                2:36.67    2:27.66 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.85 (36.72)     1:53.57 (44.72)     2:27.66 (34.09)
  2 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:50.39    2:48.97        
                  36.47     1:22.50 (46.03)     2:10.97 (48.47)     2:48.97 (38.00)
  3 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              3:00.75    2:49.34        
                  34.29     1:16.77 (42.48)     2:08.65 (51.88)     2:49.34 (40.69)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
              5:56.79  11-12 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              4:58.46    4:51.94 JO     
                  30.07     1:06.55 (36.48)     1:44.17 (37.62)     2:21.74 (37.57)
        3:02.96 (41.22)     3:45.27 (42.31)     4:18.91 (33.64)     4:51.94 (33.03)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              5:27.10    5:20.70 JO     
                  35.03     1:17.83 (42.80)     1:58.51 (40.68)     2:37.68 (39.17)
        3:22.16 (44.48)     4:07.92 (45.76)     4:45.39 (37.47)     5:20.70 (35.31)
  3 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              5:21.24    5:22.00 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.97 (41.14)     1:56.21 (41.24)     2:36.73 (40.52)
        3:23.70 (46.97)     4:11.33 (47.63)     4:47.37 (36.04)     5:22.00 (34.63)
  4 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              5:47.60    5:22.84 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.60 (41.13)     1:57.02 (41.42)     2:37.34 (40.32)
        3:22.16 (44.82)     4:09.36 (47.20)     4:47.63 (38.27)     5:22.84 (35.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                25.54      24.76 METS   
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                24.94      24.87 METS   
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          25.59      25.69 JO     
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                25.54      25.88 JO     
  5 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                27.10      26.50 SILV   
  6 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                26.26      26.63 SILV   
  7 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT                 26.26      26.65 SILV   
  8 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT                 26.27      26.70 SILV   
  9 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT                 26.39      27.00 SILV   
 10 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA        26.90      27.07 SILV   
 10 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR                26.53      27.07 SILV   
 12 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT                 26.61      27.08 SILV   
 13 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT                 27.40      27.14 SILV   
 14 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR                26.59      27.17 SILV   
 15 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                27.10      27.38 SILV   
 16 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR                27.08      27.40 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                25.13      24.94 qMETS  
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                25.85      25.54 qMETS  
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                24.60      25.54 qMETS  
  4 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          25.36      25.59 qMETS  
  5 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT                 26.70      26.26 qJO    
  5 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                26.50      26.26 qJO    
  7 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT                 26.81      26.27 qJO    
  8 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT                 27.59      26.39 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                26.58      26.50 qSILV  
 10 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR                26.97      26.53 qSILV  
 11 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR                25.17      26.59 qSILV  
 12 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT                 27.52      26.61 qSILV  
 13 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA        27.17      26.90 qSILV  
 14 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR                28.23      27.08 qSILV  
 15 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                26.30      27.10 qSILV  
 15 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                27.65      27.10 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT                 28.28      27.40 SILV   
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                27.16      27.45 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                27.54      27.53 SILV   
 20 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT                 28.49      27.54 SILV   
 21 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT                 27.65      27.63 SILV   
 21 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.49      27.63 SILV   
 23 Cowe, Hannah A            13 WYW-CT                 28.41      27.98 SILV   
 24 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.90      28.03 SILV   
 25 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                27.70      28.10 SILV   
 26 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                27.96      28.15 SILV   
 27 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                  29.66      28.35 SILV   
 28 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.76      28.44 SILV   
 29 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT                 29.33      28.58 SILV   
 30 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR                27.30      28.69 SILV   
 31 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR                29.08      28.98        
 32 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR                28.72      29.03        
 32 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR                29.58      29.03        
 34 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR                 28.56      29.06        
 35 Ricketts, Abbe A          14 WYW-CT                 29.36      29.07        
 35 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR                30.83      29.07        
 37 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT                 29.75      29.12        
 38 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          29.74      29.21        
 39 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                  29.24      29.46        
 40 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      29.83        
 41 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.54      29.90        
 42 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.98      29.99        
 43 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.66      30.11        
 44 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR                30.95      30.22        
 45 Strez, Emily K            13 UN-MR                  32.29      31.05        
 46 Bednarick, Molly J        13 AG-MR                  32.02      31.29        
 47 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR                30.97      31.48        
 48 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR                 31.97      31.50        
 49 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR                31.31      32.21        
 50 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR                31.49      32.55        
 51 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR                 34.21      35.02        
 52 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR                33.84      35.09        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                56.37      55.03 METS   
                  26.10       55.03 (28.93)                                        
  2 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT                 58.89      56.05 JO     
                  26.95       56.05 (29.10)                                        
  3 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                56.24      56.82 JO     
                  26.97       56.82 (29.85)                                        
  4 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR                57.69      57.65 SILV   
                  28.09       57.65 (29.56)                                        
  5 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT                 58.49      57.80 SILV   
                  28.12       57.80 (29.68)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 59.00      57.83 SILV   
                  27.65       57.83 (30.18)                                        
  7 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT                 58.08      57.94 SILV   
                  28.05       57.94 (29.89)                                        
  8 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR                58.09      58.00 SILV   
                  27.94       58.00 (30.06)                                        
  9 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               1:01.06      58.61 SILV   
                  28.01       58.61 (30.60)                                        
 10 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT                 58.42      58.95 SILV   
                  28.09       58.95 (30.86)                                        
 11 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT                 59.84    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.12 (31.53)                                        
 12 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 59.15    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.40 (31.02)                                        
 13 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               1:01.23    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:00.64    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.99 (31.84)                                        
 15 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               1:00.61    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.24 (32.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                52.90      54.06 qMETS  
                  26.42       54.06 (27.64)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                57.61      56.24 qJO    
                  27.09       56.24 (29.15)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                57.73      56.37 qJO    
                  26.88       56.37 (29.49)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                57.71      57.32 qSILV  
                  27.87       57.32 (29.45)                                        
  5 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                57.67      57.33 qSILV  
                  27.57       57.33 (29.76)                                        
  6 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR                59.52      57.69 qSILV  
                  28.19       57.69 (29.50)                                        
  7 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA        59.14      57.98 qSILV  
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)                                        
  8 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT                 59.58      58.08 qSILV  
                  28.18       58.08 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              1:01.65      58.09 qSILV  
                  28.25       58.09 (29.84)                                        
 10 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR                54.91      58.41 qSILV  
                  27.96       58.41 (30.45)                                        
 11 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               1:00.81      58.42 qSILV  
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)                                        
 12 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT                 58.65      58.49 qSILV  
                  28.09       58.49 (30.40)                                        
 13 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT                 58.66      58.89 qSILV  
                  28.19       58.89 (30.70)                                        
 14 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR                59.00      58.95 qSILV  
                  28.02       58.95 (30.93)                                        
 15 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 59.31      59.00 qSILV  
                  28.12       59.00 (30.88)                                        
 16 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 59.25      59.15 qSILV  
                  28.79       59.15 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               1:00.63      59.84 SILV   
                  28.59       59.84 (31.25)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:01.59    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.43 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:03.14    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.46 (31.28)                                        
 20 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                58.04    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.57 (31.26)                                        
 21 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT                 59.42    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.61 (31.25)                                        
 22 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                59.47    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
 23 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               1:00.66    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.06 (31.98)                                        
 24 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               1:00.98    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.23 (31.42)                                        
 25 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:01.56 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.56 (31.68)                                        
 26 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.42    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.82 (31.87)                                        
 27 Cowe, Hannah A            13 WYW-CT               1:02.36    1:01.92 SILV   
                  30.10     1:01.92 (31.82)                                        
 28 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.70    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)                                        
 29 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              1:04.56    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.09 (32.41)                                        
 30 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:01.32    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.25 (32.80)                                        
 31 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:02.13    1:02.28 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.28 (32.10)                                        
 32 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                59.28    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.66 (32.56)                                        
 33 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:03.80    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.75 (33.22)                                        
 34 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               1:05.35    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.81 (32.59)                                        
 35 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               1:05.83    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.83 (32.47)                                        
 36 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                1:03.35    1:03.73        
                  30.77     1:03.73 (32.96)                                        
 37 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:00.53    1:03.90        
                  30.10     1:03.90 (33.80)                                        
 38 Ricketts, Abbe A          14 WYW-CT               1:03.35    1:03.96        
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)                                        
 39 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.84    1:04.13        
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)                                        
 40 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT               1:05.74    1:04.53        
                  31.74     1:04.53 (32.79)                                        
 41 Pravia, Isabel            14 WYW-CT               1:06.01    1:04.54        
                  31.01     1:04.54 (33.53)                                        
 42 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.62    1:04.59        
                  30.88     1:04.59 (33.71)                                        
 43 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:15.26    1:04.84        
                  30.54     1:04.84 (34.30)                                        
 44 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:05.13        
                  31.54     1:05.13 (33.59)                                        
 45 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:05.35        
                  31.10     1:05.35 (34.25)                                        
 46 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:06.73    1:06.86        
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
 47 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:07.60    1:07.42        
                  32.11     1:07.42 (35.31)                                        
 48 White, Cali E             13 VAC-MR               1:08.58    1:09.59        
                  32.81     1:09.59 (36.78)                                        
 49 Strez, Emily K            13 UN-MR                1:11.60    1:10.85        
                  34.70     1:10.85 (36.15)                                        
 50 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.86    1:12.75        
                  34.67     1:12.75 (38.08)                                        
 51 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              1:14.65    1:12.99        
                  34.09     1:12.99 (38.90)                                        
 52 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:13.99    1:14.08        
                  34.44     1:14.08 (39.64)                                        
 53 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:15.52    1:15.79        
                  35.31     1:15.79 (40.48)                                        
 54 Kelly, Kelly E            13 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:19.36        
                  36.47     1:19.36 (42.89)                                        
 55 Romano, Giulia G          14 VAC-MR               1:18.74    1:20.90        
                  39.81     1:20.90 (41.09)                                        
 56 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:27.08    1:25.05        
                  40.12     1:25.05 (44.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:22.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:53.34    1:53.01 METS   
                  26.50       55.06 (28.56)     1:24.06 (29.00)     1:53.01 (28.95)
  2 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:00.45    2:00.11 ZQ     
                  27.50       58.07 (30.57)     1:29.14 (31.07)     2:00.11 (30.97)
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:04.35    2:02.56 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:31.07 (32.24)     2:02.56 (31.49)
  4 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               2:06.79    2:06.54 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.18 (32.15)     1:34.20 (33.02)     2:06.54 (32.34)
  5 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               2:07.42    2:06.65 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)     1:34.23 (33.08)     2:06.65 (32.42)
  6 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              2:09.40    2:06.72 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.80 (32.60)     1:34.58 (32.78)     2:06.72 (32.14)
  7 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:09.51    2:06.77 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.86 (31.73)     1:33.97 (33.11)     2:06.77 (32.80)
  8 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               2:09.45    2:09.36 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.59 (33.20)     1:36.67 (34.08)     2:09.36 (32.69)
  9 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:11.07    2:09.55 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.97 (32.79)     1:36.53 (33.56)     2:09.55 (33.02)
 10 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               2:09.16    2:10.65 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.46 (32.71)     1:36.77 (34.31)     2:10.65 (33.88)
 11 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:12.74    2:10.83 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.89 (33.12)     1:36.88 (33.99)     2:10.83 (33.95)
 12 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               2:13.14    2:10.98 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.93 (33.07)     1:37.82 (33.89)     2:10.98 (33.16)
 13 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA      2:11.61    2:11.34 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.06 (33.32)     1:37.62 (34.56)     2:11.34 (33.72)
 14 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:12.66    2:11.60 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.78 (33.64)     1:38.26 (34.48)     2:11.60 (33.34)
 15 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:12.59    2:12.57 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.01 (33.46)     1:37.83 (34.82)     2:12.57 (34.74)
 16 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:11.23    2:14.38 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.39 (34.34)     1:39.52 (35.13)     2:14.38 (34.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:22.19  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:53.35    1:53.34 qMETS  
                  26.64       55.27 (28.63)     1:24.29 (29.02)     1:53.34 (29.05)
  2 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:02.57    2:00.45 qZQ    
                  27.12       57.53 (30.41)     1:29.10 (31.57)     2:00.45 (31.35)
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:04.09    2:04.35 qSILV  
                  28.52       59.54 (31.02)     1:32.23 (32.69)     2:04.35 (32.12)
  4 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               2:07.79    2:06.79 qSILV  
                  28.87     1:01.55 (32.68)     1:35.04 (33.49)     2:06.79 (31.75)
  5 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               2:09.05    2:07.42 qSILV  
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)     1:35.50 (33.31)     2:07.42 (31.92)
  6 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               2:05.97    2:09.16 qSILV  
                  29.69     1:02.06 (32.37)     1:35.54 (33.48)     2:09.16 (33.62)
  7 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              2:16.69    2:09.40 qSILV  
                  29.16     1:02.21 (33.05)     1:36.70 (34.49)     2:09.40 (32.70)
  8 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               2:14.99    2:09.45 qSILV  
                  29.04     1:01.79 (32.75)     1:36.02 (34.23)     2:09.45 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:05.41    2:09.51 qSILV  
                  29.89     1:02.52 (32.63)     1:36.40 (33.88)     2:09.51 (33.11)
 10 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:12.47    2:11.07 qSILV  
                  30.61     1:03.63 (33.02)     1:37.35 (33.72)     2:11.07 (33.72)
 11 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:10.58    2:11.23 qSILV  
                  29.88     1:03.10 (33.22)     1:37.14 (34.04)     2:11.23 (34.09)
 12 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA      2:13.50    2:11.61 qSILV  
                  29.80     1:02.88 (33.08)     1:37.51 (34.63)     2:11.61 (34.10)
 13 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:18.64    2:12.59 qSILV  
                  29.90     1:03.70 (33.80)     1:38.59 (34.89)     2:12.59 (34.00)
 14 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:09.58    2:12.66 qSILV  
                  30.56     1:03.58 (33.02)     1:38.55 (34.97)     2:12.66 (34.11)
 15 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:07.09    2:12.74 qSILV  
                  30.56     1:04.75 (34.19)     1:39.26 (34.51)     2:12.74 (33.48)
 16 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               2:13.75    2:13.14 qSILV  
                  30.82     1:04.36 (33.54)     1:39.05 (34.69)     2:13.14 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               2:14.60    2:13.86 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.81 (34.76)     1:40.51 (34.70)     2:13.86 (33.35)
 18 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               2:18.44    2:14.25 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)     1:40.17 (34.72)     2:14.25 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:18.39    2:14.28 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.36 (34.12)     1:39.57 (35.21)     2:14.28 (34.71)
 20 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               2:12.46    2:14.42 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.43 (33.92)     1:39.68 (35.25)     2:14.42 (34.74)
 21 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               2:18.45    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.61 (34.86)     1:40.87 (35.26)     2:14.50 (33.63)
 22 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.24    2:14.63 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.73 (34.97)     1:40.26 (34.53)     2:14.63 (34.37)
 23 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              2:15.19    2:15.56 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.89 (34.90)     1:41.18 (35.29)     2:15.56 (34.38)
 24 Cowe, Hannah A            13 WYW-CT               2:20.86    2:15.57 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.50 (34.56)     1:41.32 (35.82)     2:15.57 (34.25)
 25 Pravia, Isabel            14 WYW-CT               2:21.99    2:20.44 CUST   
                  32.51     1:08.68 (36.17)     1:45.10 (36.42)     2:20.44 (35.34)
 26 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                2:25.47    2:20.76 CUST   
                  31.98     1:08.01 (36.03)     1:44.99 (36.98)     2:20.76 (35.77)
 27 Ricketts, Abbe A          14 WYW-CT               2:22.33    2:21.84 CUST   
                  31.12     1:07.62 (36.50)     1:44.92 (37.30)     2:21.84 (36.92)
 28 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:16.19    2:22.00 CUST   
                  32.50     1:08.85 (36.35)     1:45.57 (36.72)     2:22.00 (36.43)
 29 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              2:42.67    2:23.99        
                  31.63     1:08.64 (37.01)     1:46.85 (38.21)     2:23.99 (37.14)
 30 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:32.89    2:26.90        
                  32.34     1:09.59 (37.25)     1:48.72 (39.13)     2:26.90 (38.18)
 31 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:40.99    2:35.49        
                  32.90     1:12.28 (39.38)     1:53.76 (41.48)     2:35.49 (41.73)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:29.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
              6:20.39  13-14 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              5:25.09    5:23.91 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:01.58 (32.33)     1:34.28 (32.70)     2:07.19 (32.91)
        2:40.11 (32.92)     3:13.24 (33.13)     3:45.98 (32.74)     4:18.99 (33.01)
        4:51.76 (32.77)     5:23.91 (32.15)                                        
  2 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               5:34.33    5:30.84 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.59 (32.49)     1:35.15 (33.56)     2:09.21 (34.06)
        2:43.71 (34.50)     3:18.20 (34.49)     3:52.44 (34.24)     4:25.34 (32.90)
        4:58.80 (33.46)     5:30.84 (32.04)                                        
  3 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              5:42.59    5:37.40 SILV   
                  27.67       58.59 (30.92)     1:32.14 (33.55)     2:06.74 (34.60)
        2:42.60 (35.86)     3:17.37 (34.77)     3:53.14 (35.77)     4:28.43 (35.29)
        5:04.67 (36.24)     5:37.40 (32.73)                                        
  4 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               5:55.55    5:37.94 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.09 (32.37)     1:35.68 (33.59)     2:09.78 (34.10)
        2:43.99 (34.21)     3:18.70 (34.71)     3:53.93 (35.23)     4:29.20 (35.27)
        5:04.44 (35.24)     5:37.94 (33.50)                                        
  5 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               5:39.92    5:42.76 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.79 (33.75)     1:38.97 (35.18)     2:14.00 (35.03)
        2:48.79 (34.79)     3:24.39 (35.60)     3:59.72 (35.33)     4:34.79 (35.07)
        5:09.71 (34.92)     5:42.76 (33.05)                                        
  6 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:50.07    5:44.09 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.31 (33.36)     1:39.04 (34.73)     2:13.96 (34.92)
        2:49.10 (35.14)     3:24.53 (35.43)     3:59.60 (35.07)     4:34.70 (35.10)
        5:09.79 (35.09)     5:44.09 (34.30)                                        
  7 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               5:46.50    5:44.68 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.60 (33.67)     1:39.41 (34.81)     2:14.64 (35.23)
        2:50.23 (35.59)     3:25.51 (35.28)     4:01.04 (35.53)     4:36.40 (35.36)
        5:11.48 (35.08)     5:44.68 (33.20)                                        
  8 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               6:03.99    5:47.09 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.80 (34.21)     1:41.01 (35.21)     2:16.19 (35.18)
        2:52.00 (35.81)     3:28.03 (36.03)     4:04.47 (36.44)     4:40.17 (35.70)
        5:14.59 (34.42)     5:47.09 (32.50)                                        
  9 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               5:56.75    5:47.39 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.19 (33.41)     1:38.34 (35.15)     2:13.77 (35.43)
        2:49.18 (35.41)     3:25.06 (35.88)     4:02.07 (37.01)     4:38.63 (36.56)
        5:14.20 (35.57)     5:47.39 (33.19)                                        
 10 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               5:56.56    5:49.00 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.03 (32.75)     1:36.29 (34.26)     2:12.24 (35.95)
        2:47.25 (35.01)     3:23.58 (36.33)     4:00.16 (36.58)     4:36.50 (36.34)
        5:13.72 (37.22)     5:49.00 (35.28)                                        
 11 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    5:54.46 CUST   
                  31.18     1:05.98 (34.80)     1:41.23 (35.25)     2:16.95 (35.72)
        2:53.13 (36.18)     3:28.99 (35.86)     4:05.45 (36.46)     4:42.08 (36.63)
        5:19.00 (36.92)     5:54.46 (35.46)                                        
 12 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              6:16.84    5:57.64 CUST   
                  32.79     1:08.91 (36.12)     1:45.43 (36.52)     2:21.92 (36.49)
        2:59.03 (37.11)     3:35.64 (36.61)     4:11.77 (36.13)     4:47.47 (35.70)
        5:23.19 (35.72)     5:57.64 (34.45)                                        
 13 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               6:09.35    5:58.49 CUST   
                  31.40     1:06.09 (34.69)     1:41.75 (35.66)     2:17.65 (35.90)
        2:54.02 (36.37)     3:31.23 (37.21)     4:08.99 (37.76)     4:46.67 (37.68)
        5:23.64 (36.97)     5:58.49 (34.85)                                        
 14 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              6:05.58    5:58.64 CUST   
                  30.63     1:05.54 (34.91)     1:42.09 (36.55)     2:18.51 (36.42)
        2:54.93 (36.42)     3:32.16 (37.23)     4:08.84 (36.68)     4:45.75 (36.91)
        5:23.42 (37.67)     5:58.64 (35.22)                                        
 15 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                5:40.43    5:59.98 CUST   
                  30.79     1:05.67 (34.88)     1:41.29 (35.62)     2:17.98 (36.69)
        2:54.30 (36.32)     3:31.72 (37.42)     4:09.18 (37.46)     4:47.00 (37.82)
        5:24.29 (37.29)     5:59.98 (35.69)                                        
 16 Cowe, Hannah A            13 WYW-CT               6:03.22    6:03.34 CUST   
                  30.83     1:06.72 (35.89)     1:44.22 (37.50)     2:22.06 (37.84)
        2:59.38 (37.32)     3:37.43 (38.05)     4:14.94 (37.51)     4:52.90 (37.96)
        5:29.68 (36.78)     6:03.34 (33.66)                                        
 17 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA      6:04.63    6:04.90 CUST   
                  30.98     1:05.90 (34.92)     1:42.40 (36.50)     2:19.41 (37.01)
        2:56.88 (37.47)     3:34.54 (37.66)     4:12.43 (37.89)     4:51.01 (38.58)
        5:29.19 (38.18)     6:04.90 (35.71)                                        
 18 Pravia, Isabel            14 WYW-CT               6:19.59    6:05.82 CUST   
                  32.30     1:08.95 (36.65)     1:45.31 (36.36)     2:22.46 (37.15)
        2:59.98 (37.52)     3:37.52 (37.54)     4:15.08 (37.56)     4:52.57 (37.49)
        5:30.09 (37.52)     6:05.82 (35.73)                                        
 19 Eagan, Amanda J           13 PBAC-MR              6:09.92    6:15.97 CUST   
                  32.96     1:09.59 (36.63)     1:47.09 (37.50)     2:24.42 (37.33)
        3:02.55 (38.13)     3:41.34 (38.79)     4:19.99 (38.65)     4:58.99 (39.00)
        5:38.41 (39.42)     6:15.97 (37.56)                                        
 20 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              6:12.77    6:17.58 CUST   
                  33.43     1:10.65 (37.22)     1:48.37 (37.72)     2:26.63 (38.26)
        3:05.51 (38.88)     3:43.96 (38.45)     4:23.25 (39.29)     5:01.71 (38.46)
        5:40.36 (38.65)     6:17.58 (37.22)                                        
 21 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT               6:19.59    6:19.37 CUST   
                  32.79     1:09.07 (36.28)     1:48.04 (38.97)     2:27.34 (39.30)
        3:06.51 (39.17)     3:45.99 (39.48)     4:25.37 (39.38)     5:04.22 (38.85)
        5:42.99 (38.77)     6:19.37 (36.38)                                        
 22 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              6:51.57    6:20.22 CUST   
                  33.00     1:10.29 (37.29)     1:48.87 (38.58)     2:28.41 (39.54)
        3:07.64 (39.23)     3:46.77 (39.13)     4:26.17 (39.40)     5:05.23 (39.06)
        5:43.72 (38.49)     6:20.22 (36.50)                                        
 23 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:17.28    6:25.55        
                  33.70     1:11.65 (37.95)     1:50.41 (38.76)     2:30.24 (39.83)
        3:10.12 (39.88)     3:49.91 (39.79)     4:28.91 (39.00)     5:09.46 (40.55)
        5:47.97 (38.51)     6:25.55 (37.58)                                        
 24 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              7:28.37    6:51.59        
                  35.94     1:15.47 (39.53)     1:56.84 (41.37)     2:37.83 (40.99)
        3:19.54 (41.71)     4:02.15 (42.61)     4:44.52 (42.37)     5:27.18 (42.66)
        6:09.17 (41.99)     6:51.59 (42.42)                                        
 -- Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:35.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:02.63    1:00.05 METS   
                  29.73     1:00.05 (30.32)                                        
  2 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.75 METS   
                  29.48     1:00.75 (31.27)                                        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.59    1:01.17 METS   
                  29.28     1:01.17 (31.89)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.61    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.66     1:01.47 (31.81)                                        
  5 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               1:04.04    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.07 (33.88)                                        
  6 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.09 (34.78)                                        
  7 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.50    1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.94     1:06.14 (33.20)                                        
  8 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               1:05.87    1:06.46 SILV   
                  32.77     1:06.46 (33.69)                                        
  9 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               1:06.76    1:06.54 SILV   
                  32.63     1:06.54 (33.91)                                        
 10 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              1:08.60    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.18 (34.39)                                        
 11 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               1:06.63    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.26 (34.29)                                        
 12 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:09.03    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.00 (34.83)                                        
 13 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               1:08.92    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.22 (34.54)                                        
 14 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.86    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.10 (36.32)                                        
 15 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.74    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.51 (35.93)                                        
 16 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               1:06.54    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.74 (35.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.86    1:00.44 qMETS  
                  29.37     1:00.44 (31.07)                                        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          59.91    1:00.59 qMETS  
                  29.00     1:00.59 (31.59)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:01.61 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:01.61 (31.96)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.31    1:02.63 qJO    
                  30.40     1:02.63 (32.23)                                        
  5 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:05.70    1:03.24 qJO    
  6 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               1:05.23    1:04.04 qJO    
                  30.75     1:04.04 (33.29)                                        
  7 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               1:04.65    1:05.87 qSILV  
                  32.48     1:05.87 (33.39)                                        
  8 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:09.94    1:06.50 qSILV  
                  32.94     1:06.50 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               1:07.63    1:06.54 qSILV  
                  31.89     1:06.54 (34.65)                                        
 10 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              1:04.24    1:06.55 qSILV  
                  31.53     1:06.55 (35.02)                                        
 11 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               1:08.14    1:06.63 qSILV  
                  32.37     1:06.63 (34.26)                                        
 12 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               1:10.40    1:06.76 qSILV  
                  32.78     1:06.76 (33.98)                                        
 13 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              1:06.56    1:08.60 qSILV  
 14 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.87    1:08.86 qSILV  
                  33.91     1:08.86 (34.95)                                        
 15 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               1:08.39    1:08.92 qSILV  
                  33.63     1:08.92 (35.29)                                        
 16 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:09.07    1:09.03 qSILV  
                  33.56     1:09.03 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.33    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.74 (36.29)                                        
 18 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.32 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.32 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               1:10.97    1:10.92 SILV   
                  35.42     1:10.92 (35.50)                                        
 20 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                1:11.41    1:10.98 SILV   
                  35.32     1:10.98 (35.66)                                        
 21 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:08.06    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.07 (36.94)                                        
 22 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.49 (36.70)                                        
 23 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:12.15 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.15 (36.53)                                        
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:12.89        
                  35.27     1:12.89 (37.62)                                        
 25 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.25    1:13.17        
                  35.48     1:13.17 (37.69)                                        
 26 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.08    1:14.03        
 27 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.50    1:14.14        
                  35.13     1:14.14 (39.01)                                        
 28 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:16.30    1:15.56        
                  36.63     1:15.56 (38.93)                                        
 29 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:17.53    1:15.65        
                  37.12     1:15.65 (38.53)                                        
 30 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT               1:17.71    1:16.88        
                  37.84     1:16.88 (39.04)                                        
 31 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              1:18.99    1:17.11        
                  36.70     1:17.11 (40.41)                                        
 32 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.20    1:17.20        
                  37.52     1:17.20 (39.68)                                        
 33 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:17.26        
                  37.43     1:17.26 (39.83)                                        
 34 Ricketts, Abbe A          14 WYW-CT               1:16.51    1:17.77        
                  38.05     1:17.77 (39.72)                                        
 35 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.23    1:18.35        
                  36.84     1:18.35 (41.51)                                        
 36 Pravia, Isabel            14 WYW-CT               1:17.66    1:18.51        
                  38.97     1:18.51 (39.54)                                        
 37 Bednarick, Molly J        13 AG-MR                1:20.63    1:19.42        
                  38.50     1:19.42 (40.92)                                        
 38 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:17.42    1:20.33        
                  38.54     1:20.33 (41.79)                                        
 39 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:24.44    1:21.06        
                  38.97     1:21.06 (42.09)                                        
 40 Strez, Emily K            13 UN-MR                1:18.96    1:21.47        
                  40.01     1:21.47 (41.46)                                        
 41 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR              1:31.97    1:30.04        
                  42.97     1:30.04 (47.07)                                        
 42 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR               1:56.37    1:48.32        
                  49.81     1:48.32 (58.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.29  JO
              2:35.79  CUST Custom
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:12.50    2:09.08 METS   
                  30.51     1:03.23 (32.72)     1:36.32 (33.09)     2:09.08 (32.76)
  2 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              2:14.87    2:15.55 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:05.18 (33.63)     1:40.37 (35.19)     2:15.55 (35.18)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:17.37    2:15.67 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:03.81 (33.24)     1:39.61 (35.80)     2:15.67 (36.06)
  4 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               2:18.74    2:18.03 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.93 (34.57)     1:42.79 (35.86)     2:18.03 (35.24)
  5 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               2:20.08    2:20.01 CUST   
                  33.46     1:09.12 (35.66)     1:45.13 (36.01)     2:20.01 (34.88)
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:22.67    2:20.64 CUST   
                  33.41     1:09.16 (35.75)     1:45.41 (36.25)     2:20.64 (35.23)
  7 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               2:25.96    2:22.21 CUST   
                  33.03     1:08.92 (35.89)     1:45.89 (36.97)     2:22.21 (36.32)
  8 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.33    2:22.85 CUST   
                  33.96     1:10.56 (36.60)     1:47.85 (37.29)     2:22.85 (35.00)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.34    2:23.53 CUST   
                  34.18     1:10.79 (36.61)     1:47.61 (36.82)     2:23.53 (35.92)
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:25.33    2:24.19 CUST   
                  33.57     1:09.61 (36.04)     1:46.96 (37.35)     2:24.19 (37.23)
 11 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               2:17.52    2:26.06 CUST   
                  33.76     1:10.53 (36.77)     1:48.68 (38.15)     2:26.06 (37.38)
 12 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               2:28.78    2:29.86 CUST   
                  35.99     1:13.20 (37.21)     1:51.70 (38.50)     2:29.86 (38.16)
 13 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               2:29.20    2:30.29 CUST   
                  35.89     1:14.19 (38.30)     1:52.92 (38.73)     2:30.29 (37.37)
 14 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                2:35.37    2:31.96 CUST   
                  35.76     1:15.22 (39.46)     1:54.45 (39.23)     2:31.96 (37.51)
 15 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.17    2:32.20 CUST   
                  35.38     1:13.98 (38.60)     1:53.80 (39.82)     2:32.20 (38.40)
 16 Ricketts, Abbe A          14 WYW-CT               2:47.61    2:41.04        
                  37.13     1:17.96 (40.83)     2:00.33 (42.37)     2:41.04 (40.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.29  JO
              2:35.79  CUST Custom
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:11.64 qMETS  
                  31.08     1:04.23 (33.15)     1:38.14 (33.91)     2:11.64 (33.50)
  2 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:12.50 qMETS  
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)     1:38.34 (34.48)     2:12.50 (34.16)
  3 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              2:18.99    2:14.87 qZQ    
                  31.47     1:05.28 (33.81)     1:40.00 (34.72)     2:14.87 (34.87)
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:17.44    2:17.37 qZQ    
                  31.53     1:06.36 (34.83)     1:42.39 (36.03)     2:17.37 (34.98)
  5 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               2:20.06    2:17.52 qZQ    
                  32.94     1:08.59 (35.65)     1:43.91 (35.32)     2:17.52 (33.61)
  6 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               2:18.65    2:18.74 qCUST  
                  32.68     1:07.27 (34.59)     1:42.89 (35.62)     2:18.74 (35.85)
  7 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               2:27.82    2:20.08 qCUST  
                  33.38     1:09.25 (35.87)     1:45.20 (35.95)     2:20.08 (34.88)
  8 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:25.92    2:22.67 qCUST  
                  33.87     1:10.24 (36.37)     1:47.30 (37.06)     2:22.67 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:27.36    2:23.34 qCUST  
                  34.41     1:11.32 (36.91)     1:47.78 (36.46)     2:23.34 (35.56)
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:25.02    2:25.33 qCUST  
                  33.88     1:10.37 (36.49)     1:47.96 (37.59)     2:25.33 (37.37)
 11 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:25.48 qCUST  
                  33.76     1:10.88 (37.12)     1:48.58 (37.70)     2:25.48 (36.90)
 12 Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               2:24.00    2:25.96 qCUST  
                  33.84     1:10.97 (37.13)     1:48.94 (37.97)     2:25.96 (37.02)
 13 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              2:32.76    2:28.33 qCUST  
                  34.82     1:12.19 (37.37)     1:50.42 (38.23)     2:28.33 (37.91)
 14 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               2:28.25    2:28.78 qCUST  
                  36.03     1:13.31 (37.28)     1:51.51 (38.20)     2:28.78 (37.27)
 15 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               2:34.98    2:29.20 qCUST  
                  36.29     1:14.04 (37.75)     1:51.99 (37.95)     2:29.20 (37.21)
 16 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:29.00    2:30.12 qCUST  
                  35.66     1:13.59 (37.93)     1:52.21 (38.62)     2:30.12 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.71    2:33.17 CUST   
                  35.14     1:13.29 (38.15)     1:53.50 (40.21)     2:33.17 (39.67)
 18 Sommer, Stef M            13 AG-MR                2:36.00    2:35.37 CUST   
                  36.13     1:15.86 (39.73)     1:56.64 (40.78)     2:35.37 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ricketts, Abbe A          14 WYW-CT               2:35.79    2:47.61        
                  38.73     1:22.07 (43.34)     2:06.45 (44.38)     2:47.61 (41.16)
 20 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              3:01.89    2:52.13        
                                                    2:08.90 ( )     2:52.13 (43.23)
 21 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    3:02.56        
                  41.26     1:27.09 (45.83)     2:15.56 (48.47)     3:02.56 (47.00)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               1:09.61    1:07.90 METS   
                  32.23     1:07.90 (35.67)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:08.37    1:08.67 METS   
                  32.40     1:08.67 (36.27)                                        
  3 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               1:11.49    1:12.34 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.34 (37.70)                                        
  4 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.73    1:13.13 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.13 (38.39)                                        
  5 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               1:14.50    1:14.66 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.66 (39.07)                                        
  6 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.09    1:14.78 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.78 (39.94)                                        
  7 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               1:13.68    1:15.35 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.35 (40.36)                                        
  8 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.11    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.36 (40.28)                                        
  9 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:17.32    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.09 (40.69)                                        
 10 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               1:15.17    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.42 (40.50)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:17.77    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.85 (40.24)                                        
 12 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.74    1:17.57 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.57 (41.79)                                        
 13 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               1:17.57    1:20.37 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.37 (42.29)                                        
 14 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               1:20.56    1:20.63 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.63 (43.01)                                        
 15 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT               1:20.89    1:21.92 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.92 (42.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.37 qMETS  
                  32.47     1:08.37 (35.90)                                        
  2 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               1:09.85    1:09.61 qMETS  
                  33.00     1:09.61 (36.61)                                        
  3 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               1:11.25    1:11.49 qMETS  
                  34.45     1:11.49 (37.04)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:11.63 qMETS  
                  33.60     1:11.63 (38.03)                                        
  5 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               1:17.09    1:13.68 qJO    
                  34.62     1:13.68 (39.06)                                        
  6 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:15.79    1:13.73 qJO    
                  34.74     1:13.73 (38.99)                                        
  7 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:12.63    1:14.09 qSILV  
                  34.66     1:14.09 (39.43)                                        
  8 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               1:17.18    1:14.50 qSILV  
                  35.65     1:14.50 (38.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               1:15.58    1:15.17 qSILV  
                  35.13     1:15.17 (40.04)                                        
 10 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.86    1:17.32 qSILV  
                  35.74     1:17.32 (41.58)                                        
 11 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               1:20.41    1:17.57 qSILV  
                  36.84     1:17.57 (40.73)                                        
 12 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.77 qSILV  
                  36.82     1:17.77 (40.95)                                        
 13 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:17.35    1:17.85 qSILV  
                  35.95     1:17.85 (41.90)                                        
 14 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.91    1:18.74 qSILV  
                  36.92     1:18.74 (41.82)                                        
 15 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.21    1:19.11 qSILV  
                  37.30     1:19.11 (41.81)                                        
 16 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               1:18.92    1:20.56 qSILV  
                  37.80     1:20.56 (42.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT               1:20.74    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.89 (42.18)                                        
 18 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.96    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.21 (43.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA      1:18.51    1:21.53 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.53 (43.63)                                        
 20 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.79    1:21.96 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.96 (43.83)                                        
 21 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:27.29    1:22.51 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.51 (43.59)                                        
 22 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:30.81    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.62 (43.59)                                        
 23 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:17.23    1:23.15 SILV   
                  38.29     1:23.15 (44.86)                                        
 24 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              1:23.49    1:23.90        
                  39.75     1:23.90 (44.15)                                        
 25 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.14    1:24.53        
                  40.04     1:24.53 (44.49)                                        
 26 Pravia, Isabel            14 WYW-CT               1:31.63    1:24.88        
                  40.79     1:24.88 (44.09)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:27.41    1:24.97        
                  39.97     1:24.97 (45.00)                                        
 28 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.19    1:25.23        
                  40.22     1:25.23 (45.01)                                        
 29 Cowe, Hannah A            13 WYW-CT               1:27.68    1:26.38        
                  40.59     1:26.38 (45.79)                                        
 30 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:25.05    1:27.22        
                  41.57     1:27.22 (45.65)                                        
 31 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:29.46    1:28.19        
                  42.51     1:28.19 (45.68)                                        
 32 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.68    1:28.71        
                  42.79     1:28.71 (45.92)                                        
 33 Strez, Emily K            13 UN-MR                1:42.33    1:32.98        
                  44.69     1:32.98 (48.29)                                        
 34 Kelly, Kelly E            13 NYSA-MR              1:56.12    1:34.37        
                  44.78     1:34.37 (49.59)                                        
 35 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:46.00    1:34.80        
                  45.00     1:34.80 (49.80)                                        
 36 White, Cali E             13 VAC-MR               1:45.10    1:35.53        
                  44.19     1:35.53 (51.34)                                        
 37 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:40.52    1:36.20        
                  45.21     1:36.20 (50.99)                                        
 38 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR              1:41.60    1:36.67        
                  45.52     1:36.67 (51.15)                                        
 39 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              1:36.80    1:38.34        
                  45.45     1:38.34 (52.89)                                        
 40 Ricketts, Abbe A          14 WYW-CT               1:38.65    1:39.54        
                  47.11     1:39.54 (52.43)                                        
 41 Romano, Giulia G          14 VAC-MR               1:49.30    1:46.42        
                  51.00     1:46.42 (55.42)                                        
 -- Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:21.04         DQ        
      False start
                  37.64          DQ (41.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              2:58.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               2:29.55    2:26.77 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.41 (37.20)     1:49.19 (38.78)     2:26.77 (37.58)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:37.66    2:28.87 METS   
                  33.61     1:11.73 (38.12)     1:50.37 (38.64)     2:28.87 (38.50)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:32.67    2:32.91 METS   
                  33.54     1:11.76 (38.22)     1:51.73 (39.97)     2:32.91 (41.18)
  4 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               2:39.07    2:38.13 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:13.99 (39.33)     1:56.83 (42.84)     2:38.13 (41.30)
  5 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:44.18    2:38.26 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:16.14 (40.63)     1:57.36 (41.22)     2:38.26 (40.90)
  6 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.44    2:39.97 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:15.62 (40.13)     1:58.03 (42.41)     2:39.97 (41.94)
  7 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               2:40.07    2:41.77 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.63 (40.50)     1:58.54 (41.91)     2:41.77 (43.23)
  8 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               2:39.32    2:43.23 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.82 (42.01)     2:00.94 (43.12)     2:43.23 (42.29)
  9 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:41.40    2:44.00 SILV   
                  35.90     1:18.22 (42.32)     2:01.95 (43.73)     2:44.00 (42.05)
 10 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:41.66    2:44.43 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.80 (40.71)     1:59.23 (42.43)     2:44.43 (45.20)
 11 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.29    2:45.30 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.68 (41.99)     2:02.67 (42.99)     2:45.30 (42.63)
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:44.39    2:46.30 SILV   
                  36.80     1:19.22 (42.42)     2:03.04 (43.82)     2:46.30 (43.26)
 13 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               2:45.98    2:48.07 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.67 (42.68)     2:04.45 (43.78)     2:48.07 (43.62)
 14 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.72    2:49.15 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.00 (43.11)     2:05.09 (44.09)     2:49.15 (44.06)
 15 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA      2:57.72    2:56.03 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.80 (43.76)     2:08.95 (46.15)     2:56.03 (47.08)
 16 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT               2:57.52    2:56.04 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.87 (45.95)     2:11.41 (45.54)     2:56.04 (44.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              2:58.49  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               2:30.48    2:29.55 qMETS  
                  34.09     1:12.91 (38.82)     1:51.40 (38.49)     2:29.55 (38.15)
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:39.91    2:32.67 qMETS  
                  33.49     1:11.64 (38.15)     1:52.01 (40.37)     2:32.67 (40.66)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:31.82    2:37.23 qZQ    
                  34.84     1:14.43 (39.59)     1:55.77 (41.34)     2:37.23 (41.46)
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:37.30    2:37.66 qZQ    
                  34.95     1:16.26 (41.31)     1:57.33 (41.07)     2:37.66 (40.33)
  5 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:40.10    2:38.44 qZQ    
                  35.98     1:15.95 (39.97)     1:57.88 (41.93)     2:38.44 (40.56)
  6 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               2:38.77    2:39.07 qZQ    
                  35.54     1:16.45 (40.91)     1:59.30 (42.85)     2:39.07 (39.77)
  7 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               2:43.57    2:39.32 qZQ    
                  35.41     1:16.20 (40.79)     1:57.98 (41.78)     2:39.32 (41.34)
  8 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               2:47.18    2:40.07 qSILV  
                  36.68     1:16.60 (39.92)     1:58.50 (41.90)     2:40.07 (41.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:50.89    2:41.40 qSILV  
                  35.82     1:16.82 (41.00)     1:59.18 (42.36)     2:41.40 (42.22)
 10 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:44.33    2:41.66 qSILV  
                  35.77     1:16.04 (40.27)     1:58.62 (42.58)     2:41.66 (43.04)
 11 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:47.43    2:44.18 qSILV  
                  36.40     1:18.24 (41.84)     2:01.08 (42.84)     2:44.18 (43.10)
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:47.13    2:44.39 qSILV  
                  36.70     1:18.95 (42.25)     2:01.82 (42.87)     2:44.39 (42.57)
 13 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:46.51    2:45.29 qSILV  
                  37.58     1:19.26 (41.68)     2:02.05 (42.79)     2:45.29 (43.24)
 14 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               2:48.16    2:45.98 qSILV  
                  37.60     1:19.70 (42.10)     2:02.95 (43.25)     2:45.98 (43.03)
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.89    2:48.72 qSILV  
                  37.94     1:22.16 (44.22)     2:06.51 (44.35)     2:48.72 (42.21)
 16 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT               2:55.71    2:57.52 qCUST  
                  39.88     1:25.67 (45.79)     2:11.99 (46.32)     2:57.52 (45.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA      2:53.68    2:57.72 CUST   
                  38.86     1:23.63 (44.77)     2:10.29 (46.66)     2:57.72 (47.43)
 18 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:58.96    3:01.50        
                  40.62     1:27.12 (46.50)     2:14.37 (47.25)     3:01.50 (47.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:58.07    3:04.81        
                  41.85     1:27.89 (46.04)     2:16.33 (48.44)     3:04.81 (48.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                55.94      55.93 METS   
                  26.03       55.93 (29.90)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                59.98    1:00.91 METS   
                  27.53     1:00.91 (33.38)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               1:03.29    1:03.20 JO     
                  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)                                        
  4 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               1:03.76    1:03.48 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.48 (33.39)                                        
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.81    1:04.31 SILV   
                  29.23     1:04.31 (35.08)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:04.14    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.10 (34.84)                                        
  7 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               1:05.47    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.12 (34.57)                                        
  8 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.38    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.46 (35.44)                                        
  9 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.34 SILV   
                  30.34     1:06.34 (36.00)                                        
 10 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              1:05.96    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.80 (36.48)                                        
 11 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:07.95    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.88 (35.56)                                        
 12 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:11.67    1:11.00 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.00 (38.34)                                        
 13 Cowe, Hannah A            13 WYW-CT               1:11.08    1:11.59 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.59 (39.29)                                        
 14 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:12.02        
                  32.60     1:12.02 (39.42)                                        
 15 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:11.40    1:12.35        
                  32.92     1:12.35 (39.43)                                        
 16 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               1:10.90    1:12.76        
                  33.13     1:12.76 (39.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                55.27      55.94 qMETS  
                  26.08       55.94 (29.86)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:02.16      59.98 qMETS  
                  27.37       59.98 (32.61)                                        
  3 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:01.02    1:02.08 qJO    
                  28.32     1:02.08 (33.76)                                        
  4 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               1:05.36    1:03.29 qJO    
                  29.96     1:03.29 (33.33)                                        
  5 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               1:02.43    1:03.76 qJO    
                  30.34     1:03.76 (33.42)                                        
  6 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.06    1:03.81 qJO    
                  29.46     1:03.81 (34.35)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:04.14 qSILV  
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)                                        
  8 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.66    1:05.38 qSILV  
                  29.76     1:05.38 (35.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               1:04.48    1:05.47 qSILV  
                  30.83     1:05.47 (34.64)                                        
 10 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              1:12.02    1:05.96 qSILV  
                  30.13     1:05.96 (35.83)                                        
 11 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:06.18 qSILV  
                  30.84     1:06.18 (35.34)                                        
 12 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:12.28    1:07.95 qSILV  
                  31.40     1:07.95 (36.55)                                        
 13 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               1:20.97    1:10.90 qSILV  
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)                                        
 14 Cowe, Hannah A            13 WYW-CT               1:10.00    1:11.08 qSILV  
                  32.54     1:11.08 (38.54)                                        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:19.23    1:11.35 qSILV  
                  32.54     1:11.35 (38.81)                                        
 16 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:07.97    1:11.40 qSILV  
                  32.97     1:11.40 (38.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:10.85    1:11.67        
                  32.61     1:11.67 (39.06)                                        
 18 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.76    1:12.28        
                  33.97     1:12.28 (38.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.09    1:13.38        
                  34.15     1:13.38 (39.23)                                        
 20 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:31.35    1:13.47        
                  33.35     1:13.47 (40.12)                                        
 21 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.84    1:13.64        
                  32.33     1:13.64 (41.31)                                        
 22 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              1:21.96    1:13.88        
                  34.57     1:13.88 (39.31)                                        
 23 Pravia, Isabel            14 WYW-CT               1:19.42    1:15.75        
                  35.14     1:15.75 (40.61)                                        
 24 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.27    1:16.45        
                  34.87     1:16.45 (41.58)                                        
 25 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              1:17.38    1:16.67        
                  36.19     1:16.67 (40.48)                                        
 26 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              1:18.61    1:17.25        
                  35.57     1:17.25 (41.68)                                        
 27 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:20.54    1:17.96        
                  35.38     1:17.96 (42.58)                                        
 28 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:20.15    1:19.29        
                  35.25     1:19.29 (44.04)                                        
 29 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.29    1:19.44        
                  35.62     1:19.44 (43.82)                                        
 30 Bednarick, Molly J        13 AG-MR                1:25.09    1:20.41        
                  35.50     1:20.41 (44.91)                                        
 31 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:22.25    1:22.89        
                  36.89     1:22.89 (46.00)                                        
 32 Strez, Emily K            13 UN-MR                1:33.84    1:24.23        
                  39.20     1:24.23 (45.03)                                        
 33 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:27.74    1:26.29        
                  38.36     1:26.29 (47.93)                                        
 34 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:46.77        
                  46.18   1:46.77 (1:00.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:38.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               2:27.27    2:23.26 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)     1:44.47 (36.73)     2:23.26 (38.79)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:38.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               2:22.55    2:27.27 qSILV  
                  33.09     1:09.62 (36.53)     1:47.99 (38.37)     2:27.27 (39.28)
  2 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.99    2:37.88 qCUST  
                  31.57     1:09.71 (38.14)     1:52.87 (43.16)     2:37.88 (45.01)
 -- Vanderwall, Casey R       13 WYW-CT               2:37.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.69     1:12.46 (39.77)     2:00.00 (47.54)          DQ (52.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:39.39  CUST Custom
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:19.33    2:16.17 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:01.69 (33.24)     1:44.02 (42.33)     2:16.17 (32.15)
  2 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:17.68    2:16.45 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)     1:45.65 (43.25)     2:16.45 (30.80)
  3 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              2:20.53    2:18.25 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:04.78 (35.11)     1:46.84 (42.06)     2:18.25 (31.41)
  4 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               2:20.01    2:19.44 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:07.05 (36.29)     1:46.94 (39.89)     2:19.44 (32.50)
  5 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               2:21.33    2:20.87 CUST   
                  31.70     1:07.83 (36.13)     1:48.31 (40.48)     2:20.87 (32.56)
  6 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               2:21.42    2:21.28 CUST   
                  30.10     1:06.20 (36.10)     1:49.23 (43.03)     2:21.28 (32.05)
  7 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               2:22.70    2:23.40 CUST   
                  30.37     1:05.27 (34.90)     1:49.25 (43.98)     2:23.40 (34.15)
  8 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              2:27.02    2:24.02 CUST   
                  30.81     1:07.21 (36.40)     1:53.21 (46.00)     2:24.02 (30.81)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:25.36    2:24.37 CUST   
                  30.22     1:07.22 (37.00)     1:51.81 (44.59)     2:24.37 (32.56)
 10 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:25.97    2:25.33 CUST   
                  30.99     1:09.12 (38.13)     1:51.29 (42.17)     2:25.33 (34.04)
 11 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               2:28.07    2:25.67 CUST   
                  30.59     1:08.01 (37.42)     1:53.06 (45.05)     2:25.67 (32.61)
 12 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               2:27.21    2:26.24 CUST   
                  33.32     1:11.41 (38.09)     1:53.57 (42.16)     2:26.24 (32.67)
 13 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               2:28.57    2:26.74 CUST   
                  32.99     1:09.27 (36.28)     1:52.62 (43.35)     2:26.74 (34.12)
 14 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.59    2:29.34 CUST   
                  31.75     1:10.66 (38.91)     1:54.91 (44.25)     2:29.34 (34.43)
 15 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               2:29.52    2:31.42 CUST   
                  32.58     1:09.89 (37.31)     1:57.58 (47.69)     2:31.42 (33.84)
 -- Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               2:24.10         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.59     1:11.75 (34.16)     1:52.93 (41.18)          DQ (34.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:39.39  CUST Custom
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:19.18    2:17.68 qZQ    
                  29.73     1:03.11 (33.38)     1:46.40 (43.29)     2:17.68 (31.28)
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:20.24    2:19.33 qZQ    
                  28.30     1:02.93 (34.63)     1:46.47 (43.54)     2:19.33 (32.86)
  3 Newcomer, Avery M         13 WYW-CT               2:23.34    2:20.01 qCUST  
                  30.86     1:06.94 (36.08)     1:47.60 (40.66)     2:20.01 (32.41)
  4 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              2:27.00    2:20.53 qCUST  
                  29.85     1:06.17 (36.32)     1:49.06 (42.89)     2:20.53 (31.47)
  5 Meyers, Sydney A          13 WYW-CT               2:27.31    2:21.33 qCUST  
                  31.93     1:08.93 (37.00)     1:48.92 (39.99)     2:21.33 (32.41)
  6 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               2:26.12    2:21.42 qCUST  
                  30.69     1:06.15 (35.46)     1:48.95 (42.80)     2:21.42 (32.47)
  7 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               2:25.39    2:22.70 qCUST  
                  29.99     1:04.85 (34.86)     1:48.62 (43.77)     2:22.70 (34.08)
  8 Hemschot, Sophia C        13 WYW-CT               2:29.72    2:24.10 qCUST  
                  34.73     1:11.33 (36.60)     1:51.00 (39.67)     2:24.10 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.28    2:25.36 qCUST  
                  29.98     1:06.57 (36.59)     1:51.89 (45.32)     2:25.36 (33.47)
 10 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:28.23    2:25.97 qCUST  
                  31.70     1:10.12 (38.42)     1:51.81 (41.69)     2:25.97 (34.16)
 11 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              2:38.20    2:27.02 qCUST  
                  30.68     1:05.96 (35.28)     1:54.85 (48.89)     2:27.02 (32.17)
 12 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               2:28.31    2:27.21 qCUST  
                  31.48     1:08.89 (37.41)     1:52.64 (43.75)     2:27.21 (34.57)
 13 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               2:23.61    2:28.07 qCUST  
                  31.20     1:09.34 (38.14)     1:54.34 (45.00)     2:28.07 (33.73)
 14 Corbin, Prentiss C        13 WYW-CT               2:32.68    2:28.57 qCUST  
                  32.80     1:08.92 (36.12)     1:54.10 (45.18)     2:28.57 (34.47)
 15 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:32.42    2:28.59 qCUST  
                  31.45     1:10.26 (38.81)     1:54.29 (44.03)     2:28.59 (34.30)
 16 Jandura, Carolyn R        13 WYW-CT               2:33.23    2:29.52 qCUST  
                  32.23     1:08.99 (36.76)     1:55.82 (46.83)     2:29.52 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:29.10    2:29.96 CUST   
                  31.88     1:08.87 (36.99)     1:56.57 (47.70)     2:29.96 (33.39)
 18 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:24.92    2:30.22 CUST   
                  31.01     1:08.04 (37.03)     1:56.16 (48.12)     2:30.22 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:28.90    2:31.88 CUST   
                  33.49     1:11.43 (37.94)     1:57.48 (46.05)     2:31.88 (34.40)
 20 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:32.49    2:32.39 CUST   
                  32.98     1:13.66 (40.68)     1:57.00 (43.34)     2:32.39 (35.39)
 20 Taylor, Sophia            14 WYW-CT               2:39.04    2:32.39 CUST   
                  32.26     1:10.95 (38.69)     1:58.11 (47.16)     2:32.39 (34.28)
 22 Wasik, Noam               14 River Otters-MA      2:33.61    2:32.71 CUST   
                  32.28     1:12.19 (39.91)     1:58.01 (45.82)     2:32.71 (34.70)
 23 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:36.09    2:33.66 CUST   
                  31.16     1:07.82 (36.66)     1:58.56 (50.74)     2:33.66 (35.10)
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              2:36.43    2:34.15 CUST   
                  33.13     1:11.35 (38.22)     1:58.51 (47.16)     2:34.15 (35.64)
 25 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:36.50    2:34.61 CUST   
                  33.38     1:13.79 (40.41)     2:02.51 (48.72)     2:34.61 (32.10)
 26 Sun, Lecia A              13 WYW-CT               2:37.66    2:35.15 CUST   
                  36.04     1:17.26 (41.22)     2:00.44 (43.18)     2:35.15 (34.71)
 27 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.31    2:35.66 CUST   
                  34.93     1:13.62 (38.69)     2:00.76 (47.14)     2:35.66 (34.90)
 28 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.74    2:36.79 CUST   
                  33.38     1:14.06 (40.68)     2:00.40 (46.34)     2:36.79 (36.39)
 29 Pravia, Isabel            14 WYW-CT               2:41.04    2:38.25 CUST   
                  34.00     1:15.69 (41.69)     2:03.35 (47.66)     2:38.25 (34.90)
 30 Cowe, Hannah A            13 WYW-CT               2:39.39    2:38.80 CUST   
                  35.29     1:16.03 (40.74)     2:05.32 (49.29)     2:38.80 (33.48)
 31 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              2:53.30    2:41.14 SILV   
                  34.43     1:17.70 (43.27)     2:06.02 (48.32)     2:41.14 (35.12)
 32 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.78    2:41.26 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.71 (39.54)     2:05.21 (50.50)     2:41.26 (36.05)
 33 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:52.58    2:42.18        
                  35.10     1:17.29 (42.19)     2:05.08 (47.79)     2:42.18 (37.10)
 34 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              2:56.19    2:42.70        
                  32.97     1:14.35 (41.38)     2:04.73 (50.38)     2:42.70 (37.97)
 35 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              3:02.92    2:51.58        
                  36.92     1:21.64 (44.72)     2:11.23 (49.59)     2:51.58 (40.35)
 36 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:44.57    3:21.53        
                  48.71     1:40.82 (52.11)     2:35.47 (54.65)     3:21.53 (46.06)
 -- Kelly, Kelly E            13 NYSA-MR              3:15.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:33.40     2:27.14 (53.74)     3:11.44 (44.30)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              4:59.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
              5:39.39  13-14 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              4:42.85    4:44.12 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:04.62 (34.93)     1:41.24 (36.62)     2:16.61 (35.37)
        2:56.79 (40.18)     3:37.94 (41.15)     4:12.17 (34.23)     4:44.12 (31.95)
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              5:05.74    4:49.93 ZQ     
                  27.98     1:02.39 (34.41)     1:39.11 (36.72)     2:15.44 (36.33)
        2:58.15 (42.71)     3:40.58 (42.43)     4:15.21 (34.63)     4:49.93 (34.72)
  3 Tayjasanant, Pailyn K     14 WYW-CT               4:59.82    5:01.64 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.27 (36.05)     1:45.98 (38.71)     2:23.52 (37.54)
        3:08.12 (44.60)     3:52.50 (44.38)     4:27.61 (35.11)     5:01.64 (34.03)
  4 Hendricks, Carolyn R      13 WYW-CT               5:07.43    5:03.02 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.76 (37.12)     1:46.99 (38.23)     2:24.91 (37.92)
        3:08.87 (43.96)     3:53.37 (44.50)     4:29.74 (36.37)     5:03.02 (33.28)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:01.56    5:03.07 SILV   
                  31.17     1:08.13 (36.96)     1:46.11 (37.98)     2:22.90 (36.79)
        3:08.62 (45.72)     3:54.73 (46.11)     4:29.12 (34.39)     5:03.07 (33.95)
  6 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:04.97    5:06.11 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.25 (35.01)     1:43.51 (38.26)     2:21.38 (37.87)
        3:09.06 (47.68)     3:57.71 (48.65)     4:33.06 (35.35)     5:06.11 (33.05)
  7 Mahony, Caroline G        14 WYW-CT               5:02.62    5:11.71 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.22 (35.51)     1:47.09 (39.87)     2:27.32 (40.23)
        3:14.35 (47.03)     4:00.24 (45.89)     4:36.66 (36.42)     5:11.71 (35.05)
  8 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              5:36.31    5:14.37 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.52 (37.56)     1:50.56 (41.04)     2:31.01 (40.45)
        3:17.04 (46.03)     4:01.89 (44.85)     4:38.45 (36.56)     5:14.37 (35.92)
  9 Bukowski, Emily S         13 WYW-CT               5:31.82    5:17.12 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.72 (40.05)     1:53.45 (40.73)     2:32.97 (39.52)
        3:16.52 (43.55)     4:02.11 (45.59)     4:41.23 (39.12)     5:17.12 (35.89)
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:22.13    5:20.11 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.54 (40.53)     1:54.35 (39.81)     2:33.80 (39.45)
        3:22.48 (48.68)     4:12.27 (49.79)     4:47.21 (34.94)     5:20.11 (32.90)
 11 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              5:34.95    5:34.24 CUST   
                  34.94     1:17.24 (42.30)     2:01.19 (43.95)     2:44.00 (42.81)
        3:31.71 (47.71)     4:19.56 (47.85)     4:56.79 (37.23)     5:34.24 (37.45)
 12 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.04    5:40.53        
                  35.44     1:20.12 (44.68)     2:02.92 (42.80)     2:47.11 (44.19)
        3:34.26 (47.15)     4:22.22 (47.96)     5:01.18 (38.96)     5:40.53 (39.35)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR                23.69      23.88 METS   
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                25.17      24.65 METS   
  2 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                25.34      24.65 METS   
  4 Kolbicka, Kylee L         16 River Otters-MA        25.91      25.31 METS   
  5 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR                26.25      26.11 ZQ     
  6 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  27.45      26.51 SILV   
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                26.34      26.58 SILV   
  8 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                26.67      26.76 SILV   
  9 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR                26.75      26.79 SILV   
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                27.40      26.96 SILV   
 11 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA        27.71      27.16 SILV   
 12 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT                 27.40      27.20 SILV   
 13 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 27.72      27.26 SILV   
 14 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR                 26.79      27.44 SILV   
 15 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          27.70      27.66 SILV   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR                23.83      23.69 qMETS  
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                24.09      25.17 qMETS  
  3 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                25.60      25.34 qMETS  
  4 Kolbicka, Kylee L         16 River Otters-MA        26.32      25.91 qZQ    
  5 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR                25.27      26.25 qZQ    
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                25.63      26.34 qSILV  
  7 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                  26.93      26.64 qSILV  
  8 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                26.29      26.67 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR                27.16      26.75 qSILV  
 10 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR                 25.51      26.79 qSILV  
 11 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                 27.20      27.35 qSILV  
 12 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT                 27.63      27.40 qSILV  
 12 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                27.15      27.40 qSILV  
 14 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  26.16      27.45 qSILV  
 15 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                26.92      27.51 qSILV  
 16 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          27.13      27.70 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA        27.86      27.71 SILV   
 18 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 27.20      27.72 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beneat, Lauren E          17 NYSA-MR                27.03      27.92 SILV   
 20 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          28.99      28.00 SILV   
 21 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                28.50      28.06 SILV   
 22 Chan, Mandy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.25      28.35        
 23 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                29.48      28.52        
 24 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR                 28.46      28.56        
 25 Deignan, Shannon E        15 UN-MR                  28.97      29.03        
 26 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                  29.23      29.24        
 27 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      29.25        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                  28.13      29.79        
 29 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR                29.40      30.46        
 30 Smiechowski, Karolina     16 NYSA-MR                30.31      30.57        
 31 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                  29.87      30.59        
 32 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR                30.16      30.99        
 33 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR                 30.58      31.42        
 34 Georgescu, Ana-Maria      15 WYW-CT                 30.60      31.58        
 35 Jackman, Anayah M         15 Barracudas-MR          32.20      33.03        
 36 Roth, Annabel             16 WYW-CT                 31.70      33.27        
 37 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      34.30        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                55.10      52.81 METS   
                  25.52       52.81 (27.29)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                55.13      54.18 METS   
                  25.94       54.18 (28.24)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                55.94      55.79 ZQ     
                  26.72       55.79 (29.07)                                        
  4 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT                 57.45      56.68 ZQ     
                  27.54       56.68 (29.14)                                        
  5 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR                57.87      57.22 SILV   
                  27.53       57.22 (29.69)                                        
  6 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT                 56.49      57.28 SILV   
                  27.34       57.28 (29.94)                                        
  7 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                59.73      58.34 SILV   
                  28.05       58.34 (30.29)                                        
  8 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT                 59.55      58.38 SILV   
                  28.21       58.38 (30.17)                                        
  9 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                  59.43      59.95 SILV   
                  28.73       59.95 (31.22)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 59.96      59.96 SILV   
                  28.85       59.96 (31.11)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:01.97    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.37 (31.61)                                        
 12 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:01.28    1:00.89 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.89 (32.15)                                        
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                1:04.77    1:01.78        
                  29.75     1:01.78 (32.03)                                        
 14 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:01.20    1:01.86        
                  29.45     1:01.86 (32.41)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                53.88      55.10 qMETS  
                  26.56       55.10 (28.54)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                52.80      55.13 qMETS  
                  26.32       55.13 (28.81)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                54.23      55.94 qZQ    
                  27.12       55.94 (28.82)                                        
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA        57.36      56.13 qZQ    
                  27.44       56.13 (28.69)                                        
  5 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT                 54.21      56.49 qZQ    
                  26.72       56.49 (29.77)                                        
  6 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  56.58      56.92 qZQ    
                  27.54       56.92 (29.38)                                        
  7 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT                 55.78      57.45 qSILV  
                  28.06       57.45 (29.39)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 AG-MR                  54.40      57.70 qSILV  
                  27.24       57.70 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR                57.62      57.87 qSILV  
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Karolina N    17 UN-MR                  58.52      58.45 qSILV  
                  27.64       58.45 (30.81)                                        
 11 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR                56.38      58.83 qSILV  
                  28.18       58.83 (30.65)                                        
 12 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                55.70      59.09 qSILV  
                  27.87       59.09 (31.22)                                        
 13 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                  59.81      59.43 qSILV  
                  28.70       59.43 (30.73)                                        
 14 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT                 58.95      59.55 qSILV  
                  28.46       59.55 (31.09)                                        
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.05      59.73 qSILV  
                  28.64       59.73 (31.09)                                        
 16 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 58.46      59.96 qSILV  
                  28.42       59.96 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      1:01.62    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.17 (31.45)                                        
 18 Chan, Mandy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.00    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.21 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:00.92    1:01.20        
                  29.21     1:01.20 (31.99)                                        
 20 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                 58.40    1:01.28        
                  29.11     1:01.28 (32.17)                                        
 21 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.59        
                  29.44     1:01.59 (32.15)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:00.96    1:01.97        
                  29.49     1:01.97 (32.48)                                        
 23 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:01.17    1:02.32        
                  29.50     1:02.32 (32.82)                                        
 24 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:04.35    1:03.21        
                  30.84     1:03.21 (32.37)                                        
 25 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:03.38        
                  29.82     1:03.38 (33.56)                                        
 26 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                1:00.56    1:04.77        
                  30.97     1:04.77 (33.80)                                        
 27 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:04.67    1:07.17        
                  33.15     1:07.17 (34.02)                                        
 28 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:08.82        
                  32.81     1:08.82 (36.01)                                        
 29 Roth, Annabel             16 WYW-CT               1:06.91    1:10.38        
                  33.36     1:10.38 (37.02)                                        
 30 Zupko, Mackenzie J        15 VAC-MR               1:13.27    1:11.13        
                  34.28     1:11.13 (36.85)                                        
 31 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.56    1:15.22        
                  35.67     1:15.22 (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:18.89  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR              1:53.89    1:54.09 METS   
                  26.66       55.42 (28.76)     1:24.80 (29.38)     1:54.09 (29.29)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:58.87    1:58.59 METS   
                  27.34       56.79 (29.45)     1:27.18 (30.39)     1:58.59 (31.41)
  3 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA      2:01.80    2:00.27 ZQ     
                  27.84       57.90 (30.06)     1:28.86 (30.96)     2:00.27 (31.41)
  4 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:01.50    2:00.51 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.62 (30.71)     1:29.77 (31.15)     2:00.51 (30.74)
  5 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               2:04.34    2:01.72 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.46 (31.28)     1:31.70 (32.24)     2:01.72 (30.02)
  6 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               2:05.11    2:03.39 SILV   
                  28.06       59.28 (31.22)     1:31.78 (32.50)     2:03.39 (31.61)
  7 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:09.71    2:04.23 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.25 (31.64)     1:32.55 (32.30)     2:04.23 (31.68)
  8 Baranowski, Karolina N    17 UN-MR                2:07.67    2:05.58 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.18 (31.88)     1:33.05 (32.87)     2:05.58 (32.53)
  9 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        2:05.24    2:05.95 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)     1:33.25 (32.62)     2:05.95 (32.70)
 10 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      2:08.30    2:07.57 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.43 (32.57)     1:34.91 (33.48)     2:07.57 (32.66)
 11 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               2:10.12    2:08.37 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.39 (32.51)     1:35.11 (33.72)     2:08.37 (33.26)
 12 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:07.91    2:08.46 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)     1:34.78 (33.73)     2:08.46 (33.68)
 13 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:11.32    2:08.85 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.82 (32.37)     1:34.77 (33.95)     2:08.85 (34.08)
 14 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.94    2:10.66 CUST   
                  29.37     1:01.90 (32.53)     1:36.21 (34.31)     2:10.66 (34.45)
 15 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:12.30    2:12.15 CUST   
                  29.53     1:02.88 (33.35)     1:37.70 (34.82)     2:12.15 (34.45)
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                2:14.87    2:17.81 CUST   
                  30.87     1:05.85 (34.98)     1:42.28 (36.43)     2:17.81 (35.53)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:18.89  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR              1:53.82    1:53.89 qMETS  
                  26.35       55.41 (29.06)     1:24.84 (29.43)     1:53.89 (29.05)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:56.51    1:58.87 qMETS  
                  27.69       57.54 (29.85)     1:28.27 (30.73)     1:58.87 (30.60)
  3 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:03.45    2:01.50 qZQ    
                  28.77       59.38 (30.61)     1:30.79 (31.41)     2:01.50 (30.71)
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA      2:02.16    2:01.80 qZQ    
                  28.19       58.69 (30.50)     1:29.78 (31.09)     2:01.80 (32.02)
  5 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               1:58.87    2:04.34 qSILV  
                  27.84       58.95 (31.11)     1:31.68 (32.73)     2:04.34 (32.66)
  6 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               1:59.96    2:05.11 qSILV  
                  27.87       58.71 (30.84)     1:32.35 (33.64)     2:05.11 (32.76)
  7 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        2:03.49    2:05.24 qSILV  
                  28.35       59.27 (30.92)     1:31.98 (32.71)     2:05.24 (33.26)
  8 Baranowski, Karolina N    17 UN-MR                2:05.52    2:07.67 qSILV  
                  28.87     1:01.21 (32.34)     1:34.39 (33.18)     2:07.67 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:07.38    2:07.91 qSILV  
                  29.36     1:01.53 (32.17)     1:34.59 (33.06)     2:07.91 (33.32)
 10 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      2:13.06    2:08.30 qSILV  
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)     1:36.02 (33.79)     2:08.30 (32.28)
 11 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:02.65    2:09.71 qSILV  
                  29.44     1:01.83 (32.39)     1:35.95 (34.12)     2:09.71 (33.76)
 12 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              2:10.38    2:09.94 qSILV  
                  29.01     1:01.69 (32.68)     1:35.21 (33.52)     2:09.94 (34.73)
 13 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               2:07.75    2:10.12 qSILV  
                  29.28     1:01.71 (32.43)     1:36.21 (34.50)     2:10.12 (33.91)
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:06.88    2:11.32 qCUST  
                  29.36     1:02.63 (33.27)     1:37.89 (35.26)     2:11.32 (33.43)
 15 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:10.68    2:12.30 qCUST  
                  29.92     1:03.63 (33.71)     1:38.34 (34.71)     2:12.30 (33.96)
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                2:11.76    2:14.87 qCUST  
                  30.32     1:05.03 (34.71)     1:39.57 (34.54)     2:14.87 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:19.06    2:15.91 CUST   
                  31.69     1:06.54 (34.85)     1:41.88 (35.34)     2:15.91 (34.03)
 18 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:09.35    2:16.09 CUST   
                  29.71     1:03.84 (34.13)     1:40.39 (36.55)     2:16.09 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                2:10.34    2:22.98        
                  31.84     1:08.99 (37.15)     1:46.72 (37.73)     2:22.98 (36.26)
 20 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                2:18.08    2:28.78        
                  33.16     1:10.82 (37.66)     1:49.70 (38.88)     2:28.78 (39.08)
 21 Smiechowski, Karolina     16 NYSA-MR              2:38.48    2:39.76        
                  34.63     1:16.81 (42.18)     2:00.07 (43.26)     2:39.76 (39.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  15&O ZQ
              5:39.99  15&O SILV
              6:10.69  15&O CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  6:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              5:13.00    5:17.53 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)     1:31.04 (31.46)     2:03.28 (32.24)
        2:35.48 (32.20)     3:08.08 (32.60)     3:40.82 (32.74)     4:13.41 (32.59)
        4:46.15 (32.74)     5:17.53 (31.38)                                        
  2 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               5:12.05    5:21.78 ZQ     
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)     1:32.32 (32.61)     2:05.13 (32.81)
        2:38.19 (33.06)     3:11.26 (33.07)     3:44.83 (33.57)     4:17.89 (33.06)
        4:50.22 (32.33)     5:21.78 (31.56)                                        
  3 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              5:28.49    5:24.00 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.51 (32.31)     1:34.11 (32.60)     2:07.07 (32.96)
        2:40.18 (33.11)     3:13.40 (33.22)     3:46.11 (32.71)     4:19.35 (33.24)
        4:52.22 (32.87)     5:24.00 (31.78)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              5:27.77    5:24.27 ZQ     
                  28.03     1:00.27 (32.24)     1:33.42 (33.15)     2:06.53 (33.11)
        2:38.98 (32.45)     3:11.40 (32.42)     3:43.79 (32.39)     4:17.94 (34.15)
        4:51.78 (33.84)     5:24.27 (32.49)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              5:15.90    5:26.46 ZQ     
                  27.45       58.39 (30.94)     1:30.16 (31.77)     2:02.23 (32.07)
        2:34.41 (32.18)     3:07.25 (32.84)     3:40.83 (33.58)     4:16.11 (35.28)
        4:51.90 (35.79)     5:26.46 (34.56)                                        
  6 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               5:23.69    5:30.50 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)     1:33.53 (32.71)     2:07.05 (33.52)
        2:41.80 (34.75)     3:15.82 (34.02)     3:50.36 (34.54)     4:24.93 (34.57)
        4:59.13 (34.20)     5:30.50 (31.37)                                        
  7 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               5:34.62    5:38.63 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.45 (32.95)     1:36.85 (34.40)     2:11.64 (34.79)
        2:46.19 (34.55)     3:21.20 (35.01)     3:55.76 (34.56)     4:30.85 (35.09)
        5:05.26 (34.41)     5:38.63 (33.37)                                        
  8 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:38.34    5:40.02 CUST   
                  30.76     1:04.21 (33.45)     1:38.47 (34.26)     2:12.51 (34.04)
        2:46.79 (34.28)     3:21.19 (34.40)     3:55.84 (34.65)     4:30.89 (35.05)
        5:05.85 (34.96)     5:40.02 (34.17)                                        
  9 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:43.62    5:43.98 CUST   
                  29.57     1:02.81 (33.24)     1:37.29 (34.48)     2:12.10 (34.81)
        2:47.10 (35.00)     3:22.70 (35.60)     3:58.14 (35.44)     4:33.78 (35.64)
        5:09.59 (35.81)     5:43.98 (34.39)                                        
 10 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              6:06.80    6:05.62 CUST   
                  32.72     1:08.56 (35.84)     1:44.51 (35.95)     2:19.97 (35.46)
        2:56.03 (36.06)     3:33.95 (37.92)     4:13.02 (39.07)     4:52.73 (39.71)
        5:31.46 (38.73)     6:05.62 (34.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               1:01.89      57.98 METS   
                  28.64       57.98 (29.34)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR                58.60      58.26 METS   
                  28.33       58.26 (29.93)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                59.85      58.91 METS   
                  28.69       58.91 (30.22)                                        
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA      1:03.04    1:02.14 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:02.14 (31.61)                                        
  5 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               1:06.84    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:04.78 (32.76)                                        
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.75    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:05.08 (33.08)                                        
  7 Chan, Mandy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.04    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.63 (33.80)                                        
  8 Deignan, Shannon E        15 UN-MR                1:07.67    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.76 (34.09)                                        
  9 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.47    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.26 (34.58)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.85    1:06.36 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)                                        
 11 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.38    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.92 (34.36)                                        
 12 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:07.29    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.30 (34.36)                                        
 13 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.35    1:07.65 SILV   
                  33.15     1:07.65 (34.50)                                        
 14 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:07.92    1:07.82 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.82 (34.70)                                        
 15 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:09.06    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.04 (35.57)                                        
 16 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.69    1:11.00        
                  34.32     1:11.00 (36.68)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR                59.25      58.60 qMETS  
                  28.63       58.60 (29.97)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                58.76      59.85 qMETS  
                  29.00       59.85 (30.85)                                        
  3 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT                 57.60    1:01.89 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:01.89 (31.62)                                        
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA      1:04.66    1:03.04 qZQ    
                  30.80     1:03.04 (32.24)                                        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.49    1:03.85 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:03.85 (33.24)                                        
  6 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.59    1:05.38 qZQ    
                  31.98     1:05.38 (33.40)                                        
  7 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.72    1:06.47 qSILV  
                  32.09     1:06.47 (34.38)                                        
  8 Beneat, Lauren E          17 NYSA-MR              1:03.38    1:06.75 qSILV  
                  32.68     1:06.75 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               1:05.29    1:06.84 qSILV  
                  32.74     1:06.84 (34.10)                                        
 10 Chan, Mandy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.58    1:07.04 qSILV  
                  32.42     1:07.04 (34.62)                                        
 11 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:05.34    1:07.29 qSILV  
                  33.03     1:07.29 (34.26)                                        
 12 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:04.89    1:07.56 qSILV  
                  32.53     1:07.56 (35.03)                                        
 13 Deignan, Shannon E        15 UN-MR                1:03.33    1:07.67 qSILV  
                  33.06     1:07.67 (34.61)                                        
 14 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:07.92 qSILV  
                  33.22     1:07.92 (34.70)                                        
 15 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:07.07    1:08.35 qSILV  
                  33.24     1:08.35 (35.11)                                        
 16 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:11.43    1:09.06 qSILV  
                  33.68     1:09.06 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.36    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.69 (36.11)                                        
 18 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.19    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.71 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kolbicka, Kylee L         16 River Otters-MA      1:09.61    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.74 (35.80)                                        
 20 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.78    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.79 (35.95)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:10.72    1:11.70        
                  35.41     1:11.70 (36.29)                                        
 22 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:13.01        
                  35.51     1:13.01 (37.50)                                        
 23 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:13.06    1:14.40        
                  35.69     1:14.40 (38.71)                                        
 24 Georgescu, Ana-Maria      15 WYW-CT               1:16.79    1:16.87        
                  37.34     1:16.87 (39.53)                                        
 25 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR               1:14.94    1:17.75        
                  37.42     1:17.75 (40.33)                                        
 26 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:17.34    1:20.99        
                  40.39     1:20.99 (40.60)                                        
 27 Jackman, Anayah M         15 Barracudas-MR        1:27.76    1:25.67        
                  41.90     1:25.67 (43.77)                                        
 28 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.36    1:29.80        
                  43.64     1:29.80 (46.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
              2:31.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               2:11.28    2:14.82 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.97 (33.77)     1:39.78 (35.81)     2:14.82 (35.04)
  2 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               2:19.17    2:20.98 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.29 (35.54)     1:44.53 (36.24)     2:20.98 (36.45)
  3 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:25.52 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.92 (36.78)     1:47.81 (37.89)     2:25.52 (37.71)
  4 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:33.40    2:35.38        
                  35.79     1:15.23 (39.44)     1:55.40 (40.17)     2:35.38 (39.98)
 -- Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:33.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
              2:31.29  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              2:07.32    2:06.17 qMETS  
                  30.21     1:02.45 (32.24)     1:34.46 (32.01)     2:06.17 (31.71)
  2 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               2:02.54    2:11.28 qMETS  
                  30.15     1:03.15 (33.00)     1:37.45 (34.30)     2:11.28 (33.83)
  3 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA      2:17.15    2:17.14 qZQ    
                  32.16     1:06.27 (34.11)     1:41.96 (35.69)     2:17.14 (35.18)
  4 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               2:14.97    2:19.17 qZQ    
                  32.54     1:07.84 (35.30)     1:43.74 (35.90)     2:19.17 (35.43)
  5 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:29.40    2:22.95 qSILV  
                  33.71     1:09.89 (36.18)     1:46.45 (36.56)     2:22.95 (36.50)
  6 Chan, Mandy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.35    2:24.33 qSILV  
                  34.39     1:10.62 (36.23)     1:47.95 (37.33)     2:24.33 (36.38)
  7 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:26.62    2:25.22 qSILV  
                  33.79     1:10.00 (36.21)     1:48.18 (38.18)     2:25.22 (37.04)
  8 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              2:34.73    2:33.18 q      
                  34.86     1:13.52 (38.66)     1:53.29 (39.77)     2:33.18 (39.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:33.40 q      
                  37.03     1:15.99 (38.96)     1:54.87 (38.88)     2:33.40 (38.53)
 10 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.42    2:33.45 q      
                  36.54     1:15.53 (38.99)     1:55.22 (39.69)     2:33.45 (38.23)
 11 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.07    2:34.81 q      
                  35.72     1:14.38 (38.66)     1:54.59 (40.21)     2:34.81 (40.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:04.31    1:04.36 METS   
                  30.15     1:04.36 (34.21)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:06.27 METS   
                  31.31     1:06.27 (34.96)                                        
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:14.95    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.89 (39.61)                                        
  4 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:16.69    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.40 (41.15)                                        
  5 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:17.63    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.80 (41.19)                                        
  6 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:19.54    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.04 (41.85)                                        
  7 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:19.74    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.56 (41.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               1:18.07    1:20.11 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.11 (43.35)                                        
  9 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:18.90    1:20.82 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.82 (43.67)                                        
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                1:22.85    1:22.56        
                  39.79     1:22.56 (42.77)                                        
 11 Roth, Annabel             16 WYW-CT               1:24.81    1:24.56        
                  39.74     1:24.56 (44.82)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:02.08    1:04.31 qMETS  
                  29.72     1:04.31 (34.59)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              1:06.62    1:07.97 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:07.97 (36.44)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 AG-MR                1:06.25    1:08.93 qMETS  
                  32.06     1:08.93 (36.87)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              1:10.50    1:09.39 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:09.39 (36.43)                                        
  5 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      1:13.86    1:12.18 qZQ    
                  33.59     1:12.18 (38.59)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Karolina N    17 UN-MR                1:09.52    1:12.36 qZQ    
                  33.75     1:12.36 (38.61)                                        
  7 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                1:13.46    1:14.48 qSILV  
                  34.75     1:14.48 (39.73)                                        
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:16.42    1:14.95 qSILV  
                  35.41     1:14.95 (39.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.71    1:16.69 qSILV  
                  35.29     1:16.69 (41.40)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:13.78    1:17.38 qSILV  
                  35.93     1:17.38 (41.45)                                        
 11 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:12.96    1:17.63 qSILV  
                  36.37     1:17.63 (41.26)                                        
 12 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               1:17.92    1:18.07 qSILV  
                  36.22     1:18.07 (41.85)                                        
 13 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:18.90 qSILV  
                  36.53     1:18.90 (42.37)                                        
 14 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:16.88    1:19.54 qSILV  
                  36.83     1:19.54 (42.71)                                        
 15 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:19.74 qSILV  
                  37.15     1:19.74 (42.59)                                        
 16 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:21.28 q      
                  37.93     1:21.28 (43.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                1:20.73    1:22.85        
                  38.80     1:22.85 (44.05)                                        
 18 Chan, Mandy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.77    1:23.20        
                  38.66     1:23.20 (44.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:27.44    1:24.69        
                  39.88     1:24.69 (44.81)                                        
 20 Roth, Annabel             16 WYW-CT               1:21.34    1:24.81        
                  39.76     1:24.81 (45.05)                                        
 21 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:31.99    1:30.27        
                  43.15     1:30.27 (47.12)                                        
 22 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:27.00    1:31.49        
                  43.17     1:31.49 (48.32)                                        
 23 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:36.65        
                  44.87     1:36.65 (51.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
              2:53.59  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:36.70    2:25.79 METS   
                  33.17     1:09.60 (36.43)     1:47.89 (38.29)     2:25.79 (37.90)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              2:30.79    2:34.27 METS   
                  33.25     1:11.76 (38.51)     1:52.85 (41.09)     2:34.27 (41.42)
  3 Baranowski, Karolina N    17 UN-MR                2:43.81    2:39.99 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.15 (40.81)     1:58.03 (41.88)     2:39.99 (41.96)
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:45.57    2:42.81 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.80 (41.60)     2:00.59 (42.79)     2:42.81 (42.22)
  5 Beneat, Lauren E          17 NYSA-MR              2:46.39    2:43.38 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.66 (42.52)     2:01.42 (42.76)     2:43.38 (41.96)
  6 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:50.25    2:44.34 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.13 (41.80)     2:01.60 (43.47)     2:44.34 (42.74)
  7 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:46.06    2:46.31 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.47 (42.51)     2:02.23 (43.76)     2:46.31 (44.08)
  8 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              2:44.17    2:48.08 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.84 (41.76)     2:03.00 (44.16)     2:48.08 (45.08)
  9 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               2:51.63    2:52.62 CUST   
                  36.73     1:19.67 (42.94)     2:05.95 (46.28)     2:52.62 (46.67)
 10 Roth, Annabel             16 WYW-CT               3:02.53    2:59.98        
                  40.28     1:25.98 (45.70)     2:12.76 (46.78)     2:59.98 (47.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
              2:53.59  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.35    2:30.79 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:11.17 (38.19)     1:50.58 (39.41)     2:30.79 (40.21)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:26.03    2:36.70 qZQ    
                  35.76     1:15.60 (39.84)     1:56.47 (40.87)     2:36.70 (40.23)
  3 Baranowski, Karolina N    17 UN-MR                2:35.52    2:43.81 qSILV  
                  35.98     1:18.16 (42.18)     2:01.43 (43.27)     2:43.81 (42.38)
  4 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              2:55.52    2:44.17 qSILV  
                  37.87     1:18.91 (41.04)     2:00.84 (41.93)     2:44.17 (43.33)
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:44.20    2:45.57 qSILV  
                  36.54     1:18.91 (42.37)     2:02.13 (43.22)     2:45.57 (43.44)
  6 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:41.19    2:45.73 qSILV  
                  36.59     1:18.95 (42.36)     2:02.79 (43.84)     2:45.73 (42.94)
  7 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:47.29    2:46.06 qSILV  
                  35.74     1:18.89 (43.15)     2:01.99 (43.10)     2:46.06 (44.07)
  8 Beneat, Lauren E          17 NYSA-MR              2:33.94    2:46.39 qSILV  
                  37.35     1:20.31 (42.96)     2:03.29 (42.98)     2:46.39 (43.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:38.85    2:50.25 qSILV  
                  37.96     1:21.48 (43.52)     2:05.57 (44.09)     2:50.25 (44.68)
 10 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               2:48.05    2:51.63 qCUST  
                  37.40     1:20.26 (42.86)     2:05.85 (45.59)     2:51.63 (45.78)
 11 Smiechowski, Karolina     16 NYSA-MR              2:42.91    2:58.76 q      
                  40.23     1:24.81 (44.58)     2:11.83 (47.02)     2:58.76 (46.93)
 12 Roth, Annabel             16 WYW-CT               2:53.49    3:02.53 q      
                  40.89     1:27.55 (46.66)     2:15.26 (47.71)     3:02.53 (47.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              1:01.91      57.81 METS   
                  27.20       57.81 (30.61)                                        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR                58.76      58.59 METS   
                  27.53       58.59 (31.06)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.04      58.94 METS   
                  27.47       58.94 (31.47)                                        
  4 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               1:02.64    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.17 (32.99)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:01.87    1:02.20 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:02.20 (33.37)                                        
  6 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               1:05.48    1:02.59 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:02.59 (33.33)                                        
  7 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.28    1:03.09 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:03.09 (33.77)                                        
  8 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      1:03.49    1:03.15 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:03.15 (34.05)                                        
  9 Kolbicka, Kylee L         16 River Otters-MA      1:06.04    1:03.19 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:03.19 (33.44)                                        
 10 Chan, Mandy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.04    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:04.35 (34.44)                                        
 11 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.34    1:04.62 SILV   
                  29.80     1:04.62 (34.82)                                        
 12 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA      1:02.87    1:05.65 SILV   
                  29.37     1:05.65 (36.28)                                        
 13 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.65    1:08.33 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.33 (36.56)                                        
 14 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:09.62    1:10.58        
                  31.33     1:10.58 (39.25)                                        
 15 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.88    1:11.44        
                  32.80     1:11.44 (38.64)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR                58.54      58.76 qMETS  
                  27.30       58.76 (31.46)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:00.04 qMETS  
                  27.20     1:00.04 (32.84)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:00.70    1:01.87 qZQ    
                  29.10     1:01.87 (32.77)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                59.44    1:01.91 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:01.91 (32.88)                                        
  5 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               1:00.57    1:02.64 qZQ    
                  29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)                                        
  6 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA      1:07.55    1:02.87 qZQ    
                  29.30     1:02.87 (33.57)                                        
  7 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:03.28 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:03.28 (33.93)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:03.34 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      1:05.55    1:03.49 qZQ    
                  29.17     1:03.49 (34.32)                                        
 10 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               1:01.91    1:05.48 qSILV  
                  29.89     1:05.48 (35.59)                                        
 11 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:06.79    1:06.03 qSILV  
                  30.53     1:06.03 (35.50)                                        
 12 Kolbicka, Kylee L         16 River Otters-MA      1:08.88    1:06.04 qSILV  
                  30.70     1:06.04 (35.34)                                        
 12 Chan, Mandy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.48    1:06.04 qSILV  
                  30.32     1:06.04 (35.72)                                        
 14 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                1:03.64    1:07.05 qSILV  
                  30.96     1:07.05 (36.09)                                        
 15 Deignan, Shannon E        15 UN-MR                1:02.83    1:07.43 qSILV  
                  30.75     1:07.43 (36.68)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:07.01    1:08.65 qSILV  
                  31.82     1:08.65 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:08.82    1:09.62        
                  31.13     1:09.62 (38.49)                                        
 18 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:08.10    1:09.72        
                  30.54     1:09.72 (39.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.63    1:09.88        
                  32.18     1:09.88 (37.70)                                        
 20 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:11.55    1:11.86        
                  33.16     1:11.86 (38.70)                                        
 21 Baranowski, Karolina N    17 UN-MR                1:10.52    1:12.08        
                  31.67     1:12.08 (40.41)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                1:07.84    1:12.46        
                  34.57     1:12.46 (37.89)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:12.03    1:13.47        
                  33.97     1:13.47 (39.50)                                        
 24 Beneat, Lauren E          17 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:14.13        
                  33.68     1:14.13 (40.45)                                        
 25 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:11.78    1:14.33        
                  34.87     1:14.33 (39.46)                                        
 26 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:12.52    1:14.79        
                  33.49     1:14.79 (41.30)                                        
 27 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR               1:18.57    1:18.25        
                  35.40     1:18.25 (42.85)                                        
 28 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:20.38    1:19.85        
                  36.70     1:19.85 (43.15)                                        
 29 Georgescu, Ana-Maria      15 WYW-CT               1:26.53    1:22.78        
                  35.00     1:22.78 (47.78)                                        
 30 Roth, Annabel             16 WYW-CT               1:17.84    1:25.75        
                  38.54     1:25.75 (47.21)                                        
 31 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.89    1:29.99        
                  40.20     1:29.99 (49.79)                                        
 32 Jackman, Anayah M         15 Barracudas-MR        1:36.15    1:31.06        
                  40.59     1:31.06 (50.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
              2:33.99  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:16.09    2:06.15 METS   
                  28.03       59.69 (31.66)     1:32.74 (33.05)     2:06.15 (33.41)
  2 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               2:16.93    2:17.58 METS   
                  29.45     1:03.17 (33.72)     1:39.90 (36.73)     2:17.58 (37.68)
  3 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:29.92    2:30.35 SILV   
                  31.80     1:10.50 (38.70)     1:50.79 (40.29)     2:30.35 (39.56)
  4 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:35.58    2:30.71 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.26 (37.96)     1:50.21 (39.95)     2:30.71 (40.50)
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:36.02    2:37.59        
                  33.82     1:14.22 (40.40)     1:56.76 (42.54)     2:37.59 (40.83)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                2:39.25    2:44.84        
                  35.91     1:18.20 (42.29)     2:02.29 (44.09)     2:44.84 (42.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
              2:33.99  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    2:16.09 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:04.20 (34.19)     1:39.85 (35.65)     2:16.09 (36.24)
  2 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   15 WYW-CT               2:13.74    2:16.93 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:05.46 (34.92)     1:41.91 (36.45)     2:16.93 (35.02)
  3 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:29.81    2:29.92 qSILV  
                  32.83     1:10.40 (37.57)     1:50.06 (39.66)     2:29.92 (39.86)
  4 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:32.66    2:35.58 q      
                  34.19     1:13.96 (39.77)     1:54.93 (40.97)     2:35.58 (40.65)
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:36.02 q      
                  33.86     1:14.07 (40.21)     1:55.89 (41.82)     2:36.02 (40.13)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                2:32.19    2:39.25 q      
                  36.09     1:16.53 (40.44)     1:57.47 (40.94)     2:39.25 (41.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
              2:34.09  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:19.21    2:16.47 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:03.51 (34.08)     1:44.96 (41.45)     2:16.47 (31.51)
  2 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               2:16.47    2:20.89 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.53 (34.50)     1:47.88 (43.35)     2:20.89 (33.01)
  3 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:22.34    2:24.04 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.73 (36.00)     1:51.87 (44.14)     2:24.04 (32.17)
  4 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:25.09    2:24.90 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.10 (37.80)     1:52.44 (43.34)     2:24.90 (32.46)
  5 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                2:31.70    2:26.47 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.36 (37.75)     1:52.74 (43.38)     2:26.47 (33.73)
  6 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:30.09    2:26.81 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.95 (37.07)     1:52.55 (44.60)     2:26.81 (34.26)
  7 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:26.46    2:28.25 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.17 (38.11)     1:53.81 (43.64)     2:28.25 (34.44)
  8 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               2:28.58    2:28.61 SILV   
                  31.11     1:09.68 (38.57)     1:54.92 (45.24)     2:28.61 (33.69)
  9 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.52    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.12 (37.92)     1:54.54 (44.42)     2:28.84 (34.30)
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                2:33.99    2:34.62        
                  31.16     1:10.61 (39.45)     1:58.57 (47.96)     2:34.62 (36.05)
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                2:36.18    2:35.32        
                  33.69     1:14.94 (41.25)     2:01.23 (46.29)     2:35.32 (34.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
              2:34.09  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               2:09.96    2:16.47 qZQ    
                  28.76     1:01.99 (33.23)     1:45.09 (43.10)     2:16.47 (31.38)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:16.22    2:19.21 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:05.07 (35.32)     1:47.37 (42.30)     2:19.21 (31.84)
  3 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 River Otters-MA      2:23.92    2:20.09 qSILV  
                  30.69     1:05.39 (34.70)     1:48.12 (42.73)     2:20.09 (31.97)
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 AG-MR                2:17.23    2:22.18 qSILV  
                  30.03     1:06.51 (36.48)     1:46.99 (40.48)     2:22.18 (35.19)
  5 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:24.80    2:22.34 qSILV  
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)     1:50.54 (43.24)     2:22.34 (31.80)
  6 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      2:21.09    2:22.48 qSILV  
                  30.12     1:08.04 (37.92)     1:49.71 (41.67)     2:22.48 (32.77)
  7 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:22.62    2:24.65 qSILV  
                  31.75     1:09.44 (37.69)     1:52.29 (42.85)     2:24.65 (32.36)
  8 Baranowski, Karolina N    17 UN-MR                2:20.52    2:25.03 qSILV  
                  30.88     1:10.50 (39.62)     1:52.11 (41.61)     2:25.03 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:24.75    2:25.09 qSILV  
                  31.28     1:08.83 (37.55)     1:52.40 (43.57)     2:25.09 (32.69)
 10 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.29    2:25.26 qSILV  
                  30.29     1:07.69 (37.40)     1:52.59 (44.90)     2:25.26 (32.67)
 11 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.34    2:26.46 qSILV  
                  31.63     1:10.55 (38.92)     1:52.54 (41.99)     2:26.46 (33.92)
 12 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:18.86    2:26.73 qSILV  
                  30.49     1:06.82 (36.33)     1:50.75 (43.93)     2:26.73 (35.98)
 13 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.09    2:28.52 qSILV  
                  31.93     1:09.22 (37.29)     1:54.33 (45.11)     2:28.52 (34.19)
 14 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               2:28.54    2:28.58 qSILV  
                  31.80     1:10.34 (38.54)     1:54.40 (44.06)     2:28.58 (34.18)
 15 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:22.10    2:30.09 qCUST  
                  30.88     1:08.32 (37.44)     1:54.51 (46.19)     2:30.09 (35.58)
 16 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                2:27.42    2:31.70 qCUST  
                  32.97     1:11.95 (38.98)     1:56.78 (44.83)     2:31.70 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              2:33.59    2:32.43 CUST   
                  33.85     1:11.70 (37.85)     1:59.11 (47.41)     2:32.43 (33.32)
 18 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                2:27.80    2:33.99 CUST   
                  31.12     1:12.37 (41.25)     1:59.75 (47.38)     2:33.99 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:27.89    2:35.37        
                  32.76     1:10.90 (38.14)     1:59.81 (48.91)     2:35.37 (35.56)
 20 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                2:30.17    2:36.18        
                  32.64     1:14.16 (41.52)     2:01.58 (47.42)     2:36.18 (34.60)
 21 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:34.30    2:38.90        
                  34.52     1:16.01 (41.49)     2:04.54 (48.53)     2:38.90 (34.36)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  15&O ZQ
              5:23.29  15&O SILV
              5:32.09  15&O CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:17.72    4:25.90 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.61 (32.93)     1:34.89 (33.28)     2:07.74 (32.85)
        2:46.24 (38.50)     3:24.68 (38.44)     3:55.49 (30.81)     4:25.90 (30.41)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR              4:27.28    4:27.41 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:01.67 (33.01)     1:35.62 (33.95)     2:08.71 (33.09)
        2:46.61 (37.90)     3:24.90 (38.29)     3:56.62 (31.72)     4:27.41 (30.79)
  3 Saladin, Katy J           17 WYW-CT               4:36.50    4:49.28 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:04.53 (34.90)     1:40.85 (36.32)     2:15.85 (35.00)
        2:59.89 (44.04)     3:43.22 (43.33)     4:17.34 (34.12)     4:49.28 (31.94)
  4 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      5:15.91    4:58.30 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:06.13 (35.80)     1:46.74 (40.61)     2:26.39 (39.65)
        3:08.54 (42.15)     3:49.75 (41.21)     4:24.18 (34.43)     4:58.30 (34.12)
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              5:00.92    5:00.17 SILV   
                  31.11     1:09.03 (37.92)     1:46.36 (37.33)     2:25.71 (39.35)
        3:07.82 (42.11)     3:51.01 (43.19)     4:26.82 (35.81)     5:00.17 (33.35)
  6 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              5:06.66    5:06.17 SILV   
                  30.83     1:07.63 (36.80)     1:47.00 (39.37)     2:26.51 (39.51)
        3:12.30 (45.79)     3:58.44 (46.14)     4:32.95 (34.51)     5:06.17 (33.22)
  7 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              5:07.05    5:08.32 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.38 (38.41)     1:51.27 (40.89)     2:31.62 (40.35)
        3:15.29 (43.67)     3:59.77 (44.48)     4:34.73 (34.96)     5:08.32 (33.59)
  8 Kolbicka, Kylee L         16 River Otters-MA      5:22.61    5:09.30 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.92 (36.03)     1:48.49 (41.57)     2:28.84 (40.35)
        3:14.05 (45.21)     3:58.74 (44.69)     4:34.53 (35.79)     5:09.30 (34.77)
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:06.87    5:09.35 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.69 (37.93)     1:48.74 (38.05)     2:26.60 (37.86)
        3:14.25 (47.65)     4:02.07 (47.82)     4:36.09 (34.02)     5:09.35 (33.26)
 10 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              5:03.24    5:11.49 SILV   
                  32.95     1:12.41 (39.46)     1:51.52 (39.11)     2:31.15 (39.63)
        3:14.47 (43.32)     3:58.60 (44.13)     4:36.15 (37.55)     5:11.49 (35.34)
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:06.32    5:20.10 SILV   
                  33.66     1:16.41 (42.75)     1:57.85 (41.44)     2:38.04 (40.19)
        3:21.75 (43.71)     4:07.57 (45.82)     4:44.70 (37.13)     5:20.10 (35.40)
 12 Lee, Becca J              16 WYW-CT               5:17.30    5:21.55 SILV   
                  32.92     1:14.24 (41.32)     1:57.68 (43.44)     2:40.24 (42.56)
        3:25.46 (45.22)     4:10.96 (45.50)     4:46.66 (35.70)     5:21.55 (34.89)
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                5:24.59    5:27.91 CUST   
                  33.59     1:13.89 (40.30)     1:57.29 (43.40)     2:39.64 (42.35)
        3:26.86 (47.22)     4:13.51 (46.65)     4:50.66 (37.15)     5:27.91 (37.25)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                14.70      14.20        
  2 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                17.08      17.50        
  3 Fenton, John W             8 NYSA-MR                21.23      18.75        
  4 Hughes, JD D               8 UN-MR                  21.35      19.90        
  5 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  19.64      20.26        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                32.02      31.93 JO     
  2 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                40.08      39.63        
  3 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  39.87      44.19        
  4 Finnerty, Matthew H        8 AG-MR                  53.83      46.28        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  47.62      48.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                15.96      16.09        
  2 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                21.15      20.07        
  3 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  24.29      20.34        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  22.64      22.33        
  5 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                30.52      23.64        
  6 Finnerty, Matthew H        8 AG-MR                  28.54      25.92        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  46.19      44.13        
  2 Hughes, JD D               8 UN-MR                  47.84      47.94        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  51.52      48.42        
  4 Fenton, John W             8 NYSA-MR                56.15      54.54        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                20.61      20.25        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  29.69      23.86        
  3 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                27.05      25.66        
  4 Finnerty, Matthew H        8 AG-MR                  33.43      26.75        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                41.99      43.32 JO     
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  55.13      53.43        
  3 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  59.80      54.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                16.95      15.33        
  2 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                29.15      20.67        
  3 Fenton, John W             8 NYSA-MR                24.23      26.97        
  4 Hughes, JD D               8 UN-MR                  34.90      27.26        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  51.91      51.05        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:00.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR              1:46.12    1:38.37        
                  43.71     1:38.37 (54.66)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                1:55.59    1:47.11        
                  52.64     1:47.11 (54.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.08      31.34 JO     
  2 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                36.02      34.22 SILV   
  3 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 36.16      35.10 SILV   
  4 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.68      35.98        
  5 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                35.52      35.99        
  6 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                35.93      36.03        
  7 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.83      36.55        
  8 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                36.88      37.24        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.40      32.08 qSILV  
  2 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                38.30      35.52 q      
  3 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                39.02      35.93 q      
  4 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                36.43      36.02 q      
  5 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 35.92      36.16 q      
  6 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      36.68 q      
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                34.97      36.88 q      
  8 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.69      37.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                35.04      38.04        
 10 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.43      38.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR                42.76      39.51        
 12 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                37.42      40.37        
 13 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                48.24      42.62        
 14 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                42.44      44.06        
 15 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          40.07      44.33        
 16 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.00      47.92        
 17 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.95      48.00        
 18 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                  47.87      48.49        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:18.58    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.92 (40.97)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:22.63        
                  40.20     1:22.63 (42.43)                                        
  3 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:21.30    1:22.86        
                  39.44     1:22.86 (43.42)                                        
  4 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:23.07    1:23.46        
                  39.51     1:23.46 (43.95)                                        
  5 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                1:30.32    1:24.07        
                  39.39     1:24.07 (44.68)                                        
  6 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:36.44    1:41.08        
                  46.16     1:41.08 (54.92)                                        
  7 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                1:45.99    1:45.45        
                  48.12     1:45.45 (57.33)                                        
  8 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR               1:45.70    1:47.34        
                  49.90     1:47.34 (57.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:20.61    1:18.58 q      
                  37.50     1:18.58 (41.08)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:18.41    1:21.30 q      
                  37.94     1:21.30 (43.36)                                        
  3 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:27.49    1:23.07 q      
                  37.73     1:23.07 (45.34)                                        
  4 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              1:27.03    1:25.10 q      
                  41.39     1:25.10 (43.71)                                        
  5 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.00 q      
                  38.68     1:26.00 (47.32)                                        
  6 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                1:50.00    1:30.32 q      
                  43.03     1:30.32 (47.29)                                        
  7 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:41.52    1:36.44 q      
                  43.76     1:36.44 (52.68)                                        
  8 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR               1:53.39    1:45.70 q      
                  48.69     1:45.70 (57.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                2:06.03    1:45.99        
                  48.58     1:45.99 (57.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.28      39.18 SILV   
  2 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          40.25      39.45 SILV   
  3 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 41.68      42.01 SILV   
  4 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                43.06      43.07        
  5 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                40.99      43.57        
  6 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.28      44.38        
  7 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR                49.74      44.80        
  8 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                43.34      45.05        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.33      39.28 qSILV  
  2 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          44.31      40.25 qSILV  
  3 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                42.54      40.99 qSILV  
  4 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                42.04      41.58 qSILV  
  5 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 42.87      41.68 qSILV  
  6 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                55.23      43.06 q      
  7 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.41      43.28 q      
  8 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                42.87      43.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.77      44.42        
 10 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.91      47.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                  49.44      47.32        
 12 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR                53.53      49.74        
 14 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.16      54.12        
 13 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.37         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                 59.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.63    1:24.19 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.19 (43.07)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:26.67    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.93     1:24.83 (43.90)                                        
  3 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:32.92    1:30.09 SILV   
  4 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.19    1:30.93 SILV   
                  44.92     1:30.93 (46.01)                                        
  5 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.62    1:31.88 SILV   
                  44.20     1:31.88 (47.68)                                        
  6 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.16    1:32.34 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.34 (48.03)                                        
  7 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:32.97    1:33.54 SILV   
                  45.03     1:33.54 (48.51)                                        
  8 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:32.22    1:33.72 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:31.06    1:26.67 qSILV  
  2 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.33    1:27.63 qSILV  
                  42.80     1:27.63 (44.83)                                        
  3 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.19 qSILV  
                  45.57     1:32.19 (46.62)                                        
  4 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:53.12    1:32.22 qSILV  
  5 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:30.84    1:32.92 qSILV  
                  44.99     1:32.92 (47.93)                                        
  6 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:34.47    1:32.97 qSILV  
                  45.29     1:32.97 (47.68)                                        
  7 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.75    1:34.16 qSILV  
                  46.28     1:34.16 (47.88)                                        
  8 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.81    1:34.62 qSILV  
                  46.05     1:34.62 (48.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              1:35.95    1:45.04        
                  49.49     1:45.04 (55.55)                                        
 10 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.32    1:46.38        
                  50.19     1:46.38 (56.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:46.45        
                  51.28     1:46.45 (55.17)                                        
 12 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.65    1:47.84        
                  53.04     1:47.84 (54.80)                                        
 13 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                2:12.25    2:05.90        
                  59.71   2:05.90 (1:06.19)                                        
 -- Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        1:53.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.68          DQ (54.96)                                        
 -- Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:26.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  41.92          DQ (44.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                44.08      43.63 SILV   
  2 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                44.89      43.67 SILV   
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                43.23      44.13 SILV   
  4 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR                46.60      45.04 SILV   
  5 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                46.63      46.32 SILV   
  6 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.84      47.37 SILV   
  7 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.78      48.38 SILV   
  8 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                48.97      49.59        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                43.22      43.23 qJO    
  2 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                47.83      44.08 qSILV  
  3 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                45.01      44.89 qSILV  
  4 Colsant, Austin J         10 NYSA-MR                49.67      46.60 qSILV  
  5 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                45.86      46.63 qSILV  
  6 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.64      47.84 qSILV  
  7 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                51.34      48.97 q      
  8 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.65      49.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                49.65      51.55        
 10 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.61      51.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.99      52.56        
 12 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                53.37      52.68        
 13 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              1:20.95      53.34        
 14 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 49.44      53.44        
 15 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                  57.80      53.95        
 16 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.82      57.56        
 17 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.28      57.62        
 18 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                58.41      57.76        
 19 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.65      59.39        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:38.40    1:36.67 SILV   
                  47.64     1:36.67 (49.03)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:39.96    1:37.35 SILV   
                  47.20     1:37.35 (50.15)                                        
  3 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:45.29    1:47.47 SILV   
                  50.62     1:47.47 (56.85)                                        
  4 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.58    1:47.69 SILV   
                  51.17     1:47.69 (56.52)                                        
  5 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:49.30    1:48.45        
                  53.19     1:48.45 (55.26)                                        
  6 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR              1:47.35    1:49.17        
                  51.82     1:49.17 (57.35)                                        
  7 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:48.19    1:49.79        
                  53.16     1:49.79 (56.63)                                        
  8 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.16    1:50.57        
                  51.33     1:50.57 (59.24)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:50.15    1:38.40 qSILV  
                  48.24     1:38.40 (50.16)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:37.78    1:39.96 qSILV  
                  46.37     1:39.96 (53.59)                                        
  3 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:53.57    1:45.29 qSILV  
                  50.02     1:45.29 (55.27)                                        
  4 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR              1:53.60    1:47.35 qSILV  
                  51.04     1:47.35 (56.31)                                        
  5 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.25    1:47.58 qSILV  
                  51.36     1:47.58 (56.22)                                        
  6 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:51.74    1:48.19 qSILV  
                  49.89     1:48.19 (58.30)                                        
  7 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:49.30 q      
                  51.33     1:49.30 (57.97)                                        
  8 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.88    1:55.16 q      
                  54.58   1:55.16 (1:00.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                2:00.77    1:56.52        
                  53.98   1:56.52 (1:02.54)                                        
 10 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.88    2:03.72        
                  57.58   2:03.72 (1:06.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.88    2:14.59        
                1:03.62   2:14.59 (1:10.97)                                        
 -- Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  58.26        DQ (1:06.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.00      35.20 JO     
  2 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                39.52      40.85 SILV   
  3 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          44.19      41.77 SILV   
  4 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                45.62      42.96 SILV   
  5 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                49.97      48.56        
  6 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                52.19      53.16        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.16      35.00 qJO    
  2 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                44.53      39.52 qSILV  
  3 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          47.54      44.19 q      
  4 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                59.21      45.62 q      
  5 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                52.34      49.97 q      
  6 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                55.00      52.19 q      
 -- Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                45.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:40.50    1:40.08        
                  43.44     1:40.08 (56.64)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:52.78    1:50.73        
                  51.24     1:50.73 (59.49)                                        
 -- Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:57.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.63        DQ (1:00.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:40.50 q      
                  44.48     1:40.50 (56.02)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:53.01    1:52.78 q      
                  52.61   1:52.78 (1:00.17)                                        
  3 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              2:05.00    1:57.12 q      
                  51.36   1:57.12 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.42    1:22.72 SILV   
                  38.40     1:22.72 (44.32)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:29.34    1:27.36 SILV   
                  39.93     1:27.36 (47.43)                                        
  3 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:29.22    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.59     1:27.39 (45.80)                                        
  4 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.39    1:29.42        
                  41.15     1:29.42 (48.27)                                        
  5 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:33.53        
                  41.41     1:33.53 (52.12)                                        
  6 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:37.17    1:34.65        
                  42.58     1:34.65 (52.07)                                        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:32.29    1:34.83        
                  46.66     1:34.83 (48.17)                                        
  8 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:38.99    1:39.05        
                  43.19     1:39.05 (55.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.71    1:24.42 qSILV  
                  39.77     1:24.42 (44.65)                                        
  2 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.09    1:28.39 qSILV  
                  41.59     1:28.39 (46.80)                                        
  3 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:32.81    1:28.51 qSILV  
                  40.16     1:28.51 (48.35)                                        
  4 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:46.15    1:29.22 q      
                  41.91     1:29.22 (47.31)                                        
  5 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:32.94    1:29.34 q      
                  41.44     1:29.34 (47.90)                                        
  6 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.57    1:32.29 q      
                  43.74     1:32.29 (48.55)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:33.11    1:37.17 q      
                  44.43     1:37.17 (52.74)                                        
  8 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:48.58    1:38.99 q      
                  43.81     1:38.99 (55.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.25    1:41.69        
                  46.37     1:41.69 (55.32)                                        
 10 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.74    1:47.40        
                  49.16     1:47.40 (58.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                1:54.09    1:53.31        
                  57.48     1:53.31 (55.83)                                        
 -- Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  55.95          DQ (59.21)                                        
 -- Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  49.87          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.04         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  49.36          DQ (54.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:47.99  CUST Custom
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              3:07.53    2:49.67        
                  36.07     1:19.58 (43.51)     2:05.69 (46.11)     2:49.67 (43.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.19  10&U CUST Custom
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  3:13.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              3:00.97    3:02.50 CUST   
                  42.46     1:29.84 (47.38)     2:24.63 (54.79)     3:02.50 (37.87)
  2 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                3:41.04    3:26.34        
                  48.62     1:36.69 (48.07)   2:36.85 (1:00.16)     3:26.34 (49.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.66      27.22 JO     
  2 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                27.93      27.97 SILV   
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  29.32      28.12 SILV   
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  28.86      29.14 SILV   
  5 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  31.12      30.13 SILV   
  6 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                31.09      30.50 SILV   
  7 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.38      30.55 SILV   
  8 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                31.93      31.90        
  9 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                32.91      32.05        
 10 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR                29.74      32.06        
 11 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.52      33.03        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.78      33.41        
 13 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                33.70      33.66        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR                27.90      27.20 qJO    
  2 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      27.66 qJO    
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                28.30      27.93 qSILV  
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  29.48      28.86 qSILV  
  5 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  28.34      29.32 qSILV  
  6 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR                30.96      29.74 qSILV  
  7 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.90      30.38 qSILV  
  8 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                30.65      31.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  32.89      31.12 q      
 10 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                40.52      31.91 q      
 10 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.27      31.91 q      
 12 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                31.72      31.93 q      
 13 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.03      32.52 q      
 14 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                33.43      32.91 q      
 15 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                32.50      33.30 q      
 16 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                33.33      33.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                33.23      33.70        
 18 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.91      33.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AG-MR                  34.54      34.37        
 20 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                33.95      34.62        
 21 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR                33.36      36.81        
 22 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.59      36.87        
 23 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          34.18      36.98        
 24 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      37.43        
 25 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR                37.99      39.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR                59.05      59.60 JO     
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:00.34    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.66 (31.53)                                        
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:00.64    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.98 (31.74)                                        
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:01.14    1:01.25 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.25 (32.01)                                        
  5 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:05.53    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.28 (35.26)                                        
  6 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:06.74    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.81 (35.46)                                        
  7 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA      1:07.06    1:07.62        
                  32.14     1:07.62 (35.48)                                        
  8 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:10.25    1:10.87        
                  34.48     1:10.87 (36.39)                                        
  9 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:12.20    1:13.20        
                  34.66     1:13.20 (38.54)                                        
 10 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.64    1:14.51        
                  35.12     1:14.51 (39.39)                                        
 11 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.59        
                  34.77     1:15.59 (40.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR                58.58      59.05 qJO    
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:00.34 qSILV  
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)                                        
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:01.25    1:00.64 qSILV  
                  29.44     1:00.64 (31.20)                                        
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:03.46    1:01.14 qSILV  
                  29.27     1:01.14 (31.87)                                        
  5 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.78    1:01.50 qSILV  
                  29.70     1:01.50 (31.80)                                        
  6 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:06.99    1:05.53 qSILV  
                  31.43     1:05.53 (34.10)                                        
  7 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:05.65    1:06.74 qSILV  
                  31.23     1:06.74 (35.51)                                        
  8 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA      1:15.34    1:07.06 q      
                  32.31     1:07.06 (34.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:15.80    1:10.25 q      
                  34.37     1:10.25 (35.88)                                        
 10 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:14.53    1:12.20 q      
                  33.77     1:12.20 (38.43)                                        
 11 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:19.01    1:12.64 q      
                  34.76     1:12.64 (37.88)                                        
 12 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.67    1:13.22 q      
                  35.26     1:13.22 (37.96)                                        
 13 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:11.86    1:13.34 q      
                  34.90     1:13.34 (38.44)                                        
 14 Heath, Keegan A           11 DVWM-MR              1:13.07    1:14.66 q      
                1:14.71         1:14.66 ( )                                        
 15 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.44 q      
                  33.25     1:15.44 (42.19)                                        
 16 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              1:17.74    1:15.98 q      
                  36.23     1:15.98 (39.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR               1:19.98    1:19.21        
                  36.18     1:19.21 (43.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:23.79  CUST Custom
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:13.40    2:09.28 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.15 (33.18)     1:36.64 (33.49)     2:09.28 (32.64)
  2 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:12.54    2:10.61 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.83 (33.41)     1:37.56 (33.73)     2:10.61 (33.05)
  3 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:23.02    2:20.65 CUST   
                  31.34     1:07.71 (36.37)     1:44.51 (36.80)     2:20.65 (36.14)
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                2:20.27    2:22.16 CUST   
                  31.27     1:08.16 (36.89)     1:46.62 (38.46)     2:22.16 (35.54)
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              2:48.84    2:47.63        
                  37.36     1:20.63 (43.27)     2:04.72 (44.09)     2:47.63 (42.91)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:23.79  CUST Custom
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:15.79    2:12.54 qCUST  
                  30.17     1:04.14 (33.97)     1:39.46 (35.32)     2:12.54 (33.08)
  2 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:11.70    2:13.40 qCUST  
                  30.04     1:03.48 (33.44)     1:38.95 (35.47)     2:13.40 (34.45)
  3 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                2:32.66    2:20.27 qCUST  
                  30.99     1:07.73 (36.74)     1:45.75 (38.02)     2:20.27 (34.52)
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:18.71    2:23.02 qCUST  
                  31.79     1:08.58 (36.79)     1:46.73 (38.15)     2:23.02 (36.29)
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              2:55.89    2:48.84 q      
                  38.09     1:21.47 (43.38)     2:06.00 (44.53)     2:48.84 (42.84)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:27.49  11-12 CUST Custom
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:57.02 CUST   
                  30.71     1:05.60 (34.89)     1:41.92 (36.32)     2:18.24 (36.32)
        2:55.54 (37.30)     3:32.24 (36.70)     4:08.43 (36.19)     4:45.49 (37.06)
        5:21.55 (36.06)     5:57.02 (35.47)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              6:19.28    6:07.66 CUST   
                  31.38     1:06.57 (35.19)     1:43.14 (36.57)     2:20.36 (37.22)
        2:57.65 (37.29)     3:35.51 (37.86)     4:13.32 (37.81)     4:52.01 (38.69)
        5:30.68 (38.67)     6:07.66 (36.98)                                        
  3 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                6:40.53    6:16.47 CUST   
                  31.24     1:08.10 (36.86)     1:46.41 (38.31)     2:24.91 (38.50)
        3:04.60 (39.69)     3:43.26 (38.66)     4:23.64 (40.38)     5:01.43 (37.79)
        5:41.55 (40.12)     6:16.47 (34.92)                                        
  4 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              7:19.28    7:28.28        
                  38.57     1:23.58 (45.01)     2:10.30 (46.72)     2:56.28 (45.98)
        3:42.09 (45.81)     4:29.04 (46.95)     5:16.01 (46.97)     6:04.50 (48.49)
        6:48.59 (44.09)     7:28.28 (39.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR                30.45      30.53 ZQ     
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                31.19      31.92 JO     
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  32.09      32.10 SILV   
  4 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR                 31.79      32.17 SILV   
  5 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.54      35.05 SILV   
  6 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  34.92      35.13 SILV   
  7 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                35.40      35.32 SILV   
  8 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.43      35.95 SILV   
  9 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                36.37      36.45        
 10 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA        36.76      36.84        
 11 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                37.36      37.26        
 12 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                37.82      38.05        
 13 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                39.04      38.61        
 14 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.20      41.20        
 15 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.76      42.97        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR                30.47      30.45 qZQ    
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                30.88      31.19 qZQ    
  3 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR                 31.83      31.79 qJO    
  4 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  32.89      32.09 qSILV  
  5 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.56      32.89 qSILV  
  6 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  36.40      34.92 qSILV  
  7 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                36.65      35.40 qSILV  
  8 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.09      35.43 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.92      35.54 qSILV  
 10 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                36.67      36.37 q      
 11 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                36.52      36.39 q      
 12 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                35.61      36.72 q      
 13 Kuhar, Jackson C          12 River Otters-MA        37.91      36.76 q      
 14 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                36.81      37.36 q      
 15 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                38.11      37.82 q      
 16 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                40.24      39.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.21      39.80        
 18 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.20      41.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.37      41.76        
 20 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.99      42.55        
 -- Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:11.07    1:06.00 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.00 (33.79)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.59    1:07.55 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.55 (35.03)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.38    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.79     1:07.79 (35.00)                                        
  4 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.44    1:11.34 SILV   
  5 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.57    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.36 (38.62)                                        
  6 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.80    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.20 (38.73)                                        
  7 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:18.58    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.55 (38.99)                                        
  8 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:19.88    1:18.43        
                  37.99     1:18.43 (40.44)                                        
  9 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:21.01        
                  39.25     1:21.01 (41.76)                                        
 10 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR              1:24.24    1:23.13        
                  39.07     1:23.13 (44.06)                                        
 11 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:28.15    1:23.73        
                  40.61     1:23.73 (43.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.20    1:06.59 qZQ    
                  32.20     1:06.59 (34.39)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:13.34    1:10.38 qSILV  
                  34.28     1:10.38 (36.10)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:10.22    1:11.07 qSILV  
                  33.91     1:11.07 (37.16)                                        
  4 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.17    1:11.44 qSILV  
                  35.51     1:11.44 (35.93)                                        
  5 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:14.57 qSILV  
                  35.74     1:14.57 (38.83)                                        
  6 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.15    1:14.80 qSILV  
                  37.09     1:14.80 (37.71)                                        
  7 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:19.53    1:17.42 qSILV  
                  37.06     1:17.42 (40.36)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.85    1:17.58 q      
                  37.38     1:17.58 (40.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:16.42    1:18.58 q      
                  37.13     1:18.58 (41.45)                                        
 10 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:20.87    1:19.77 q      
                  38.76     1:19.77 (41.01)                                        
 11 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:22.95    1:19.88 q      
                  38.53     1:19.88 (41.35)                                        
 12 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:23.10 q      
                  40.58     1:23.10 (42.52)                                        
 13 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR              1:21.18    1:24.24 q      
                  40.97     1:24.24 (43.27)                                        
 14 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:28.37    1:28.15 q      
 15 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR              1:38.85    1:34.28 q      
 -- Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.75         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.59         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.16          DQ (48.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.19  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:40.39  CUST Custom
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:23.32    2:22.77 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:10.12 (36.67)     1:46.93 (36.81)     2:22.77 (35.84)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.19  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:40.39  CUST Custom
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR              2:21.28    2:18.72 qZQ    
                  33.03     1:08.50 (35.47)     1:43.90 (35.40)     2:18.72 (34.82)
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:27.91    2:23.32 qZQ    
                  33.64     1:10.14 (36.50)     1:47.07 (36.93)     2:23.32 (36.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                36.47      36.39 JO     
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  37.10      36.58 JO     
  3 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.78      36.91 SILV   
  4 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                37.52      37.41 SILV   
  5 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR                38.87      38.68 SILV   
  6 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      38.81 SILV   
  7 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                39.52      39.67 SILV   
  8 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.80      40.31        
  9 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  43.27      42.31        
 10 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.17      42.46        
 11 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                42.60      42.50        
 12 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                44.29      43.07        
 13 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.15      43.96        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                37.59      36.47 qJO    
  2 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      36.78 qSILV  
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  37.38      37.10 qSILV  
  4 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                39.85      37.52 qSILV  
  5 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.91      38.21 qSILV  
  6 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR                41.81      38.87 qSILV  
  7 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                38.39      39.52 qSILV  
  7 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.94      39.52 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.44      41.80 q      
 10 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      42.58 q      
 11 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                43.86      42.60 q      
 12 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.01      43.17 q      
 13 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  42.38      43.27 q      
 14 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.23      44.15 q      
 15 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                52.78      44.29 q      
 16 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR                 44.75      44.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      45.30        
 18 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                48.61      46.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.59      48.26        
 20 Heath, Keegan A           11 DVWM-MR                48.24      50.14        
 21 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR                 49.79      51.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:19.56    1:18.04 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.04 (41.05)                                        
  2 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.47    1:18.64 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.64 (41.75)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:20.85    1:19.42 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.42 (42.05)                                        
  4 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.06    1:22.67 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.67 (43.29)                                        
  5 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.27    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.30 (44.27)                                        
  6 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:25.46    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.23     1:26.07 (45.84)                                        
  7 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.07    1:26.83        
                  41.39     1:26.83 (45.44)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.22    1:26.85        
                  40.75     1:26.85 (46.10)                                        
  9 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:37.36    1:36.08        
                  44.71     1:36.08 (51.37)                                        
 10 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              1:36.44    1:36.65        
                  45.30     1:36.65 (51.35)                                        
 11 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR              1:35.71    1:36.88        
                  44.85     1:36.88 (52.03)                                        
 12 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:43.67    1:44.19        
                  49.29     1:44.19 (54.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.77    1:19.47 qSILV  
                  37.40     1:19.47 (42.07)                                        
  2 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:21.89    1:19.56 qSILV  
                  37.76     1:19.56 (41.80)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:23.56    1:20.85 qSILV  
                  38.24     1:20.85 (42.61)                                        
  4 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.13    1:21.06 qSILV  
                  38.94     1:21.06 (42.12)                                        
  5 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.09    1:25.27 qSILV  
                  40.72     1:25.27 (44.55)                                        
  6 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:27.91    1:25.37 qSILV  
                  40.58     1:25.37 (44.79)                                        
  7 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:25.46 qSILV  
                  40.55     1:25.46 (44.91)                                        
  8 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AG-MR                1:28.33    1:28.01 q      
                  41.82     1:28.01 (46.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.57    1:28.07 q      
                  41.78     1:28.07 (46.29)                                        
 10 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.96    1:28.22 q      
                  41.99     1:28.22 (46.23)                                        
 11 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.21    1:35.25 q      
                  44.90     1:35.25 (50.35)                                        
 12 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR              1:32.25    1:35.71 q      
                  44.32     1:35.71 (51.39)                                        
 13 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              1:52.60    1:36.44 q      
                  45.91     1:36.44 (50.53)                                        
 14 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:48.48    1:36.45 q      
                  45.79     1:36.45 (50.66)                                        
 15 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:36.59    1:37.36 q      
                  45.33     1:37.36 (52.03)                                        
 16 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:37.25    1:43.67 q      
                  47.72     1:43.67 (55.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:31.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.98          DQ (49.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:01.49  CUST Custom
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:50.44    2:49.88 ZQ     
                  39.26     1:23.17 (43.91)     2:06.33 (43.16)     2:49.88 (43.55)
  2 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR              2:55.52    2:55.56 CUST   
                  39.84     1:24.41 (44.57)     2:09.80 (45.39)     2:55.56 (45.76)
  3 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              3:04.90    3:04.39        
                  40.10     1:27.22 (47.12)     2:16.95 (49.73)     3:04.39 (47.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:01.49  CUST Custom
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:57.30    2:50.44 qZQ    
                  40.06     1:24.45 (44.39)     2:06.89 (42.44)     2:50.44 (43.55)
  2 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR              2:58.95    2:55.52 qCUST  
                  39.51     1:24.16 (44.65)     2:09.59 (45.43)     2:55.52 (45.93)
  3 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              3:19.30    3:04.90 q      
                  42.30     1:28.21 (45.91)     2:17.52 (49.31)     3:04.90 (47.38)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  30.48      29.57 ZQ     
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                30.81      31.01 SILV   
  3 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.29      33.20 SILV   
  4 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.33      33.26 SILV   
  5 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                35.52      34.47 SILV   
  6 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                36.92      36.25        
  7 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  39.48      37.75        
  8 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.10      38.02        
  9 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                40.52      38.15        
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                41.04      38.78        
 11 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.17      38.91        
 12 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                41.53      43.13        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  30.07      30.48 qZQ    
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                30.22      30.81 qJO    
  3 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 NYSA-MR                36.57      31.72 qSILV  
  4 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.17      34.29 qSILV  
  5 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.50      34.33 qSILV  
  6 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                36.14      35.52 q      
  7 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                40.82      36.33 q      
  8 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                35.72      36.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                37.69      38.20 q      
 10 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AG-MR                  40.77      38.94 q      
 11 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.85      39.10 q      
 12 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                  38.47      39.48 q      
 13 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                50.78      40.52 q      
 14 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.42      40.93 q      
 15 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                42.59      41.04 q      
 16 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.76      41.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                45.74      41.53        
 18 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          46.12      45.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.73      45.91        
 20 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.14      47.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:10.99    1:10.15 JO     
                  32.01     1:10.15 (38.14)                                        
  2 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:17.66        
                  35.82     1:17.66 (41.84)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.93    1:19.92        
                  36.32     1:19.92 (43.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:10.28    1:10.99 qSILV  
                  32.78     1:10.99 (38.21)                                        
  2 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:18.93 q      
                  35.68     1:18.93 (43.25)                                        
  3 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.75    1:19.64 q      
                  36.64     1:19.64 (43.00)                                        
  4 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:32.86    1:27.20 q      
                  40.06     1:27.20 (47.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.44    1:08.76 JO     
                  31.56     1:08.76 (37.20)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.00    1:11.23 SILV   
                  31.65     1:11.23 (39.58)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.37 (39.20)                                        
  4 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:12.97    1:13.51 SILV   
                  32.11     1:13.51 (41.40)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:14.21 SILV   
                  32.76     1:14.21 (41.45)                                        
  6 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.04    1:14.29 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.29 (39.99)                                        
  7 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.82    1:15.26 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.26 (41.22)                                        
  8 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:17.10    1:16.65 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.65 (40.89)                                        
  9 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:18.33    1:17.32        
                  36.27     1:17.32 (41.05)                                        
 10 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:20.57    1:18.99        
                  35.39     1:18.99 (43.60)                                        
 11 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:19.74    1:19.09        
                  36.12     1:19.09 (42.97)                                        
 12 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:26.21    1:21.29        
                  38.46     1:21.29 (42.83)                                        
 13 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.00    1:22.84        
                  39.70     1:22.84 (43.14)                                        
 14 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.32    1:24.51        
                  40.10     1:24.51 (44.41)                                        
 15 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:25.35    1:25.30        
                  38.35     1:25.30 (46.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.63    1:09.44 qJO    
                  31.16     1:09.44 (38.28)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.05    1:11.00 qSILV  
                  31.43     1:11.00 (39.57)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.99    1:12.55 qSILV  
                  33.70     1:12.55 (38.85)                                        
  4 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:20.81    1:12.97 qSILV  
                  32.25     1:12.97 (40.72)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.06    1:13.41 qSILV  
                  32.09     1:13.41 (41.32)                                        
  6 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.46    1:14.04 qSILV  
                  34.42     1:14.04 (39.62)                                        
  7 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:16.82 qSILV  
                  34.95     1:16.82 (41.87)                                        
  8 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:23.90    1:17.10 qSILV  
                  36.07     1:17.10 (41.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:21.51    1:18.33 q      
                  35.63     1:18.33 (42.70)                                        
 10 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:22.14    1:19.74 q      
                  36.68     1:19.74 (43.06)                                        
 11 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.88    1:20.30 q      
                  40.32     1:20.30 (39.98)                                        
 12 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:21.10    1:20.57 q      
                  35.75     1:20.57 (44.82)                                        
 13 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.34    1:23.00 q      
                  39.12     1:23.00 (43.88)                                        
 14 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.76    1:23.32 q      
                  40.22     1:23.32 (43.10)                                        
 15 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              1:28.71    1:23.97 q      
                  39.12     1:23.97 (44.85)                                        
 16 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:24.76    1:24.12 q      
                  39.23     1:24.12 (44.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:31.70    1:25.35        
                  37.83     1:25.35 (47.52)                                        
 18 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                1:26.52    1:26.21        
                  42.39     1:26.21 (43.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heath, Keegan A           11 DVWM-MR              1:32.81    1:30.92        
                  41.97     1:30.92 (48.95)                                        
 20 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.23    1:31.58        
                  43.27     1:31.58 (48.31)                                        
 21 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR               1:37.64    1:34.40        
                  44.49     1:34.40 (49.91)                                        
 22 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.21    1:35.24        
                  43.94     1:35.24 (51.30)                                        
 23 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR               1:37.12    1:40.47        
                  46.32     1:40.47 (54.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:27.99  11-12 JO
              2:44.19  11-12 CUST Custom
              2:47.99  11-12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:32.52    2:34.28 CUST   
                  33.02     1:09.75 (36.73)     1:59.19 (49.44)     2:34.28 (35.09)
  2 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.07    2:36.56 CUST   
                  33.33     1:10.66 (37.33)     2:00.38 (49.72)     2:36.56 (36.18)
  3 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:50.74    2:45.23 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.68 (42.04)     2:08.47 (50.79)     2:45.23 (36.76)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:46.39  11-12 CUST Custom
              5:52.99  11-12 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:46.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              5:18.64    5:09.28 JO     
                  31.47     1:10.36 (38.89)     1:49.86 (39.50)     2:29.35 (39.49)
        3:13.66 (44.31)     3:58.39 (44.73)     4:34.27 (35.88)     5:09.28 (35.01)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                23.24      23.25 ZQ     
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.48      25.17 SILV   
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                25.67      25.34 SILV   
  4 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.57      25.97 SILV   
  5 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT                 25.70      26.00 SILV   
  6 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT                 25.67      26.05 SILV   
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                  26.94      26.48 SILV   
  8 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.45      26.74 SILV   
  9 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          26.89      26.84        
 10 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.89      26.91        
 11 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.01      27.00        
 12 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT                 27.50      27.43        
 13 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT                 28.49      27.64        
 14 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT                 27.76      28.35        
 15 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT                 29.28      28.97        
 16 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.63      29.01        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.09  13-14 METS
                24.69  13-14 ZQ
                24.79  13-14 JO
                26.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.02 SILV   
  2 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR             NT      26.15 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                23.11      23.24 qZQ    
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.48      25.48 qSILV  
  3 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.11      25.57 qSILV  
  4 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT                 25.75      25.67 qSILV  
  4 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                25.66      25.67 qSILV  
  6 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT                 25.81      25.70 qSILV  
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.39      26.45 qSILV  
  8 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          27.69      26.89 q      
  8 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.13      26.89 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                  26.39      26.94 q      
 11 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.44      27.01 q      
 12 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR                27.72      27.21 q      
 13 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT                 27.75      27.50 q      
 14 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT                 27.50      27.76 q      
 15 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT                 28.34      28.49 q      
 16 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.28      28.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT                 29.56      29.28        
 18 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                  29.82      29.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duriseti, Vishnu          13 WYW-CT                 30.28      29.77        
 20 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR                30.80      30.11        
 21 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                32.05      32.67        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                49.92      49.65 METS   
                  23.98       49.65 (25.67)                                        
  2 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT                 54.12      53.95 JO     
                  25.97       53.95 (27.98)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      54.06 SILV   
                  26.04       54.06 (28.02)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                54.33      54.08 SILV   
                  26.18       54.08 (27.90)                                        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 55.01      55.18 SILV   
                  26.28       55.18 (28.90)                                        
  6 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.70      55.36 SILV   
                  26.71       55.36 (28.65)                                        
  7 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 55.68      56.24 SILV   
                  27.23       56.24 (29.01)                                        
  8 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT                 57.09      56.52 SILV   
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)                                        
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                57.97      56.56 SILV   
                  27.00       56.56 (29.56)                                        
 10 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA        57.57      57.37 SILV   
                  27.70       57.37 (29.67)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:00.06      58.23 SILV   
                  28.18       58.23 (30.05)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.23      58.81 SILV   
                  28.24       58.81 (30.57)                                        
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                59.26      59.28 SILV   
                  28.03       59.28 (31.25)                                        
 14 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 59.21      59.44 SILV   
                  28.37       59.44 (31.07)                                        
 15 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR                59.38    1:00.07        
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)                                        
 16 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT                 59.37    1:00.14        
                  29.05     1:00.14 (31.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                50.07      49.92 qMETS  
                  24.27       49.92 (25.65)                                        
  2 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT                 55.33      54.12 qSILV  
                  26.01       54.12 (28.11)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                54.48      54.33 qSILV  
                  26.19       54.33 (28.14)                                        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.61      55.00 qSILV  
                  26.45       55.00 (28.55)                                        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 55.38      55.01 qSILV  
                  26.36       55.01 (28.65)                                        
  6 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 56.94      55.68 qSILV  
                  27.10       55.68 (28.58)                                        
  7 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.85      56.70 qSILV  
                  27.17       56.70 (29.53)                                        
  8 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT                 56.64      57.09 qSILV  
                  27.24       57.09 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA        57.91      57.57 qSILV  
                  27.74       57.57 (29.83)                                        
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                56.54      57.97 qSILV  
                  27.47       57.97 (30.50)                                        
 11 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 59.98      59.21 qSILV  
                  28.21       59.21 (31.00)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.36      59.23 qSILV  
                  28.37       59.23 (30.86)                                        
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:01.20      59.26 qSILV  
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)                                        
 14 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               1:02.65      59.37 qSILV  
                  28.83       59.37 (30.54)                                        
 15 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR                59.51      59.38 qSILV  
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)                                        
 16 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:01.04    1:00.06 q      
                  28.79     1:00.06 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.58    1:00.25        
                  28.52     1:00.25 (31.73)                                        
 18 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.09    1:00.63        
                  29.66     1:00.63 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               1:02.65    1:00.85        
                  29.38     1:00.85 (31.47)                                        
 20 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              1:03.61    1:00.98        
                  29.76     1:00.98 (31.22)                                        
 21 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               1:00.77    1:01.12        
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)                                        
 22 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:00.81    1:01.92        
                  29.45     1:01.92 (32.47)                                        
 23 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.62    1:04.15        
                  30.64     1:04.15 (33.51)                                        
 24 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               1:04.02    1:04.45        
                  31.78     1:04.45 (32.67)                                        
 25 Duriseti, Vishnu          13 WYW-CT               1:08.88    1:04.97        
                  31.20     1:04.97 (33.77)                                        
 26 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                1:11.80    1:05.75        
                  31.28     1:05.75 (34.47)                                        
 27 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.36    1:06.82        
                  31.67     1:06.82 (35.15)                                        
 28 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:04.42    1:07.57        
                  32.76     1:07.57 (34.81)                                        
 29 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:08.57    1:14.92        
                  35.41     1:14.92 (39.51)                                        
 30 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:07.76    1:16.08        
                  37.41     1:16.08 (38.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:12.49  CUST Custom
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:57.16    1:56.83 ZQ     
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)     1:27.88 (30.39)     1:56.83 (28.95)
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.66    1:57.24 ZQ     
                  27.53       57.71 (30.18)     1:27.85 (30.14)     1:57.24 (29.39)
  3 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               1:58.61    1:57.55 ZQ     
                  27.64       57.37 (29.73)     1:28.03 (30.66)     1:57.55 (29.52)
  4 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.27    2:00.71 CUST   
                  27.65       58.01 (30.36)     1:29.35 (31.34)     2:00.71 (31.36)
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                2:05.17    2:01.82 CUST   
                  27.85       58.67 (30.82)     1:30.64 (31.97)     2:01.82 (31.18)
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:03.74    2:02.86 CUST   
                  27.50       58.39 (30.89)     1:30.78 (32.39)     2:02.86 (32.08)
  7 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               2:04.98    2:04.33 CUST   
                  28.64     1:00.78 (32.14)     1:33.18 (32.40)     2:04.33 (31.15)
  8 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:03.69    2:05.26 CUST   
                  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)     1:32.96 (32.85)     2:05.26 (32.30)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:07.83    2:08.04 CUST   
                  28.62     1:01.27 (32.65)     1:35.19 (33.92)     2:08.04 (32.85)
 10 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               2:14.91    2:09.54 CUST   
                  29.74     1:03.17 (33.43)     1:37.22 (34.05)     2:09.54 (32.32)
 11 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:20.51    2:23.59        
                  32.21     1:08.98 (36.77)     1:46.76 (37.78)     2:23.59 (36.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:12.49  CUST Custom
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:58.67    1:57.16 qZQ    
                  27.62       57.47 (29.85)     1:27.87 (30.40)     1:57.16 (29.29)
  2 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               2:01.97    1:58.61 qCUST  
                  27.35       57.44 (30.09)     1:28.35 (30.91)     1:58.61 (30.26)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.14    1:59.66 qCUST  
                  27.97       58.89 (30.92)     1:30.01 (31.12)     1:59.66 (29.65)
  4 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.88    2:02.27 qCUST  
                  26.91       57.64 (30.73)     1:29.99 (32.35)     2:02.27 (32.28)
  5 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:05.75    2:03.69 qCUST  
                  28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)     1:32.95 (32.36)     2:03.69 (30.74)
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:12.39    2:03.74 qCUST  
                  27.96     1:00.13 (32.17)     1:32.06 (31.93)     2:03.74 (31.68)
  7 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               2:06.61    2:04.98 qCUST  
                  28.15       59.67 (31.52)     1:32.65 (32.98)     2:04.98 (32.33)
  8 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                2:04.91    2:05.17 qCUST  
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)     1:33.01 (32.56)     2:05.17 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:09.55    2:07.83 qCUST  
                  29.25     1:01.76 (32.51)     1:35.08 (33.32)     2:07.83 (32.75)
 10 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               2:14.78    2:14.91 q      
                  30.44     1:05.26 (34.82)     1:40.97 (35.71)     2:14.91 (33.94)
 11 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:16.15    2:20.51 q      
                  31.73     1:07.14 (35.41)     1:44.05 (36.91)     2:20.51 (36.46)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:19.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
              5:58.29  13-14 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               5:13.94    5:15.89 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.46 (30.84)     1:31.15 (31.69)     2:03.14 (31.99)
        2:35.11 (31.97)     3:07.42 (32.31)     3:39.96 (32.54)     4:12.49 (32.53)
        4:44.63 (32.14)     5:15.89 (31.26)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                5:19.72    5:19.43 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:00.19 (31.72)     1:32.55 (32.36)     2:05.51 (32.96)
        2:38.07 (32.56)     3:10.27 (32.20)     3:42.98 (32.71)     4:16.15 (33.17)
        4:48.46 (32.31)     5:19.43 (30.97)                                        
  3 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               5:29.27    5:25.74 SILV   
                  28.12       59.80 (31.68)     1:32.12 (32.32)     2:05.25 (33.13)
        2:38.30 (33.05)     3:12.81 (34.51)     3:46.81 (34.00)     4:20.73 (33.92)
        4:53.99 (33.26)     5:25.74 (31.75)                                        
  4 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               5:31.78    5:26.42 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.09 (32.53)     1:35.21 (33.12)     2:08.37 (33.16)
        2:41.70 (33.33)     3:14.45 (32.75)     3:47.86 (33.41)     4:21.17 (33.31)
        4:54.97 (33.80)     5:26.42 (31.45)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.19    5:27.21 SILV   
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)     1:32.04 (32.68)     2:05.71 (33.67)
        2:39.54 (33.83)     3:13.42 (33.88)     3:47.10 (33.68)     4:20.78 (33.68)
        4:54.92 (34.14)     5:27.21 (32.29)                                        
  6 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               5:37.22    5:39.49 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.43 (33.15)     1:37.33 (32.90)     2:11.40 (34.07)
        2:45.69 (34.29)     3:20.02 (34.33)     3:55.39 (35.37)     4:30.72 (35.33)
        5:06.35 (35.63)     5:39.49 (33.14)                                        
  7 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               5:50.23    5:41.72 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.87 (34.07)     1:39.51 (34.64)     2:14.35 (34.84)
        2:49.14 (34.79)     3:23.77 (34.63)     3:58.88 (35.11)     4:34.17 (35.29)
        5:09.20 (35.03)     5:41.72 (32.52)                                        
  8 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               5:56.12    5:41.90 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.26 (34.36)     1:38.54 (34.28)     2:13.23 (34.69)
        2:48.38 (35.15)     3:23.09 (34.71)     3:58.30 (35.21)     4:33.75 (35.45)
        5:09.20 (35.45)     5:41.90 (32.70)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:45.40    5:42.30 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.03 (34.66)     1:40.14 (35.11)     2:15.23 (35.09)
        2:50.12 (34.89)     3:25.58 (35.46)     4:00.92 (35.34)     4:35.53 (34.61)
        5:10.32 (34.79)     5:42.30 (31.98)                                        
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:49.51    5:42.46 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.76 (34.52)     1:39.90 (35.14)     2:14.50 (34.60)
        2:49.65 (35.15)     3:25.03 (35.38)     4:00.34 (35.31)     4:36.18 (35.84)
        5:10.23 (34.05)     5:42.46 (32.23)                                        
 11 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               5:57.10    5:43.39 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.04 (34.30)     1:39.74 (34.70)     2:13.94 (34.20)
        2:48.89 (34.95)     3:24.41 (35.52)     3:59.98 (35.57)     4:35.26 (35.28)
        5:09.93 (34.67)     5:43.39 (33.46)                                        
 12 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              5:58.27    5:50.34 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.67 (34.63)     1:41.34 (36.67)     2:18.24 (36.90)
        2:54.89 (36.65)     3:31.88 (36.99)     4:06.77 (34.89)     4:42.68 (35.91)
        5:17.69 (35.01)     5:50.34 (32.65)                                        
 13 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               5:56.59    5:54.86 CUST   
                  30.93     1:06.67 (35.74)     1:43.25 (36.58)     2:19.71 (36.46)
        2:56.67 (36.96)     3:33.18 (36.51)     4:09.97 (36.79)     4:46.08 (36.11)
        5:21.27 (35.19)     5:54.86 (33.59)                                        
 14 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        5:50.88    5:55.71 CUST   
                  31.81     1:08.15 (36.34)     1:44.06 (35.91)     2:19.69 (35.63)
        2:56.35 (36.66)     3:32.67 (36.32)     4:08.67 (36.00)     4:44.86 (36.19)
        5:21.44 (36.58)     5:55.71 (34.27)                                        
 15 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               6:30.90    6:03.90        
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)     1:45.75 (36.94)     2:23.35 (37.60)
        3:00.57 (37.22)     3:37.29 (36.72)     4:14.22 (36.93)     4:51.90 (37.68)
        5:29.33 (37.43)     6:03.90 (34.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                55.62      54.75 METS   
                  26.75       54.75 (28.00)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.55    1:01.46 JO     
                  30.29     1:01.46 (31.17)                                        
  3 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:02.64    1:02.11 SILV   
                  30.61     1:02.11 (31.50)                                        
  4 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.75    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.44 (32.70)                                        
  5 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               1:02.93    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.82     1:04.32 (32.50)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.80    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.72 (32.95)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:04.92    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.57 (33.35)                                        
  8 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.01    1:05.73 SILV   
                  32.27     1:05.73 (33.46)                                        
  9 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.21    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.35 (34.48)                                        
 10 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               1:07.31    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.81 (34.67)                                        
 11 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               1:06.51    1:08.01 SILV   
                  33.99     1:08.01 (34.02)                                        
 12 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.74    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.29 (34.71)                                        
 13 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               1:07.41    1:09.76        
                  33.80     1:09.76 (35.96)                                        
 14 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:10.80        
                  33.92     1:10.80 (36.88)                                        
 15 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:10.87    1:11.97        
                  34.59     1:11.97 (37.38)                                        
 16 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               1:11.40    1:12.56        
                  35.22     1:12.56 (37.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                57.03      55.62 qMETS  
                  27.07       55.62 (28.55)                                        
  2 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:05.13    1:02.64 qSILV  
                  30.73     1:02.64 (31.91)                                        
  3 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.85    1:02.75 qSILV  
                  30.24     1:02.75 (32.51)                                        
  4 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               1:02.72    1:02.93 qSILV  
                  31.03     1:02.93 (31.90)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.49    1:04.55 qSILV  
                  31.63     1:04.55 (32.92)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:06.49    1:04.92 qSILV  
                  31.64     1:04.92 (33.28)                                        
  7 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.17    1:06.21 qSILV  
                  31.75     1:06.21 (34.46)                                        
  8 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               1:07.83    1:06.51 qSILV  
                  33.41     1:06.51 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:09.93    1:06.80 qSILV  
                  32.70     1:06.80 (34.10)                                        
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26    1:07.01 qSILV  
                  32.30     1:07.01 (34.71)                                        
 11 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               1:06.61    1:07.31 qSILV  
                  32.99     1:07.31 (34.32)                                        
 12 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               1:08.22    1:07.41 qSILV  
                  32.80     1:07.41 (34.61)                                        
 13 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.29    1:07.74 qSILV  
                  33.44     1:07.74 (34.30)                                        
 14 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:12.52    1:10.72 q      
                  33.32     1:10.72 (37.40)                                        
 15 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:13.17    1:10.87 q      
                  34.27     1:10.87 (36.60)                                        
 16 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               1:14.19    1:11.40 q      
                  34.70     1:11.40 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                1:11.30    1:12.06        
                  34.40     1:12.06 (37.66)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               1:19.97    1:12.68        
                  35.43     1:12.68 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.54    1:13.62        
                  35.08     1:13.62 (38.54)                                        
 20 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.78    1:13.97        
                  35.13     1:13.97 (38.84)                                        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                1:16.77    1:14.77        
                  36.34     1:14.77 (38.43)                                        
 22 Duriseti, Vishnu          13 WYW-CT               1:20.50    1:17.02        
                  37.03     1:17.02 (39.99)                                        
 23 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:21.72    1:19.19        
                  38.18     1:19.19 (41.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  CUST Custom
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:14.27    2:13.22 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.33 (33.76)     1:39.49 (34.16)     2:13.22 (33.73)
  2 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               2:18.55    2:17.71 CUST   
                  32.01     1:06.95 (34.94)     1:43.12 (36.17)     2:17.71 (34.59)
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:25.39    2:19.03 CUST   
                  32.79     1:07.61 (34.82)     1:43.44 (35.83)     2:19.03 (35.59)
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:21.35    2:19.80 CUST   
                  32.23     1:08.07 (35.84)     1:44.85 (36.78)     2:19.80 (34.95)
  5 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:19.96    2:20.54 CUST   
                  33.66     1:09.38 (35.72)     1:45.21 (35.83)     2:20.54 (35.33)
  6 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA      2:21.54    2:23.32 CUST   
                  33.12     1:09.75 (36.63)     1:47.25 (37.50)     2:23.32 (36.07)
  7 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               2:26.02    2:25.16 CUST   
                  33.93     1:11.45 (37.52)     1:48.16 (36.71)     2:25.16 (37.00)
  8 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               2:27.89    2:28.22        
                  34.31     1:12.35 (38.04)     1:50.93 (38.58)     2:28.22 (37.29)
  9 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:33.96    2:29.96        
                  34.71     1:13.33 (38.62)     1:52.54 (39.21)     2:29.96 (37.42)
 10 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               2:30.96    2:30.04        
                  34.83     1:13.34 (38.51)     1:52.69 (39.35)     2:30.04 (37.35)
 11 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               2:31.19    2:32.63        
                  36.10     1:14.82 (38.72)     1:54.21 (39.39)     2:32.63 (38.42)
 12 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              2:44.46    2:45.95        
                  38.90     1:21.55 (42.65)     2:04.86 (43.31)     2:45.95 (41.09)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  CUST Custom
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.63    2:14.27 qCUST  
                  32.43     1:07.69 (35.26)     1:41.38 (33.69)     2:14.27 (32.89)
  2 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.05    2:15.54 qCUST  
                  30.71     1:05.15 (34.44)     1:41.04 (35.89)     2:15.54 (34.50)
  3 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               2:16.66    2:18.55 qCUST  
                  33.16     1:08.49 (35.33)     1:44.22 (35.73)     2:18.55 (34.33)
  4 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:18.72    2:19.96 qCUST  
                  33.66     1:08.97 (35.31)     1:44.76 (35.79)     2:19.96 (35.20)
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:24.98    2:21.35 qCUST  
                  33.19     1:09.28 (36.09)     1:45.76 (36.48)     2:21.35 (35.59)
  6 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA      2:24.45    2:21.54 qCUST  
                  33.34     1:09.71 (36.37)     1:47.35 (37.64)     2:21.54 (34.19)
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:22.65    2:25.39 qCUST  
                  33.62     1:10.08 (36.46)     1:47.86 (37.78)     2:25.39 (37.53)
  8 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               2:23.58    2:26.02 qSILV  
                  35.21     1:12.09 (36.88)     1:49.70 (37.61)     2:26.02 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               2:24.93    2:27.89 q      
                  35.52     1:14.22 (38.70)     1:51.82 (37.60)     2:27.89 (36.07)
 10 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               2:25.59    2:30.96 q      
                  35.14     1:14.47 (39.33)     1:53.38 (38.91)     2:30.96 (37.58)
 11 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               2:25.89    2:31.19 q      
                  35.52     1:14.06 (38.54)     1:53.17 (39.11)     2:31.19 (38.02)
 12 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:44.67    2:33.96 q      
                  36.08     1:15.26 (39.18)     1:55.87 (40.61)     2:33.96 (38.09)
 13 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              2:55.89    2:44.46 q      
                  38.96     1:20.21 (41.25)     2:03.53 (43.32)     2:44.46 (40.93)
 14 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:47.81    2:49.58 q      
                  38.99     1:21.50 (42.51)     2:05.50 (44.00)     2:49.58 (44.08)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.61    1:05.45 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)                                        
  2 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:08.86 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.86 (37.37)                                        
  3 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.71    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.26 (38.25)                                        
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:13.12    1:12.55 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.55 (38.90)                                        
  5 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.86    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.61 (38.54)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:15.31    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.24 (39.51)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:17.41    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.55 (41.44)                                        
  8 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               1:16.49    1:17.11        
                  36.79     1:17.11 (40.32)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:18.83    1:19.28        
                  37.10     1:19.28 (42.18)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                1:21.53    1:20.65        
                  37.80     1:20.65 (42.85)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.44    1:21.55        
                  38.08     1:21.55 (43.47)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               1:24.02    1:21.57        
                  39.22     1:21.57 (42.35)                                        
 13 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              1:24.64    1:24.06        
                  37.68     1:24.06 (46.38)                                        
 14 Duriseti, Vishnu          13 WYW-CT               1:29.34    1:28.47        
                  43.06     1:28.47 (45.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:06.78    1:05.61 qJO    
                  31.15     1:05.61 (34.46)                                        
  2 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:13.32    1:08.80 qJO    
                  31.46     1:08.80 (37.34)                                        
  3 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.72    1:12.71 qSILV  
                  33.90     1:12.71 (38.81)                                        
  4 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.80    1:12.86 qSILV  
                  33.99     1:12.86 (38.87)                                        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:14.95    1:13.12 qSILV  
                  34.02     1:13.12 (39.10)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.83    1:15.31 qSILV  
                  34.56     1:15.31 (40.75)                                        
  7 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               1:18.40    1:16.49 qSILV  
                  37.11     1:16.49 (39.38)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:19.94    1:17.41 q      
                  35.78     1:17.41 (41.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.53    1:17.91 q      
                  36.43     1:17.91 (41.48)                                        
 10 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.06    1:18.44 q      
                  37.21     1:18.44 (41.23)                                        
 11 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:28.63    1:18.83 q      
                  37.72     1:18.83 (41.11)                                        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.09    1:19.08 q      
                  37.56     1:19.08 (41.52)                                        
 13 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.30    1:20.44 q      
                  37.55     1:20.44 (42.89)                                        
 14 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.25    1:20.46 q      
                  38.25     1:20.46 (42.21)                                        
 15 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                1:23.02    1:21.53 q      
                  38.29     1:21.53 (43.24)                                        
 16 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.02    1:22.73 q      
                  37.73     1:22.73 (45.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               1:22.51    1:24.02        
                  40.75     1:24.02 (43.27)                                        
 18 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:24.64        
                  38.52     1:24.64 (46.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.49    1:25.92        
                  40.52     1:25.92 (45.40)                                        
 20 Duriseti, Vishnu          13 WYW-CT               1:33.75    1:29.34        
                  42.97     1:29.34 (46.37)                                        
 21 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:31.45    1:36.72        
                  46.29     1:36.72 (50.43)                                        
 22 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:42.60    1:41.91        
                  47.99     1:41.91 (53.92)                                        
 -- Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:19.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:44.89  CUST Custom
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:28.73    2:26.96 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:10.90 (37.90)     1:48.46 (37.56)     2:26.96 (38.50)
  2 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.52    2:35.56 CUST   
                  34.86     1:14.24 (39.38)     1:55.33 (41.09)     2:35.56 (40.23)
  3 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               2:45.01    2:45.04 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.27 (43.24)     2:03.45 (42.18)     2:45.04 (41.59)
  4 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:44.72    2:45.06 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.15 (42.14)     2:03.21 (43.06)     2:45.06 (41.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:44.89  CUST Custom
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:28.81    2:28.73 qZQ    
                  32.23     1:09.04 (36.81)     1:48.64 (39.60)     2:28.73 (40.09)
  2 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.21    2:35.52 qCUST  
                  35.01     1:14.34 (39.33)     1:54.73 (40.39)     2:35.52 (40.79)
  3 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:39.55    2:44.72 qCUST  
                  37.36     1:19.44 (42.08)     2:02.03 (42.59)     2:44.72 (42.69)
  4 Kahn, Adam Z              13 WYW-CT               2:44.59    2:45.01 qSILV  
                  37.15     1:20.83 (43.68)     2:03.48 (42.65)     2:45.01 (41.53)
  5 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:13.47    3:04.89 q      
                  42.69     1:29.12 (46.43)     2:18.53 (49.41)     3:04.89 (46.36)
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:43.93         DQ        
      False start
                  33.73     1:13.12 (39.39)     1:53.84 (40.72)          DQ (39.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                54.64      53.67 METS   
                  25.46       53.67 (28.21)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:00.51      59.53 JO     
                  27.81       59.53 (31.72)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.80    1:06.27 SILV   
                  30.11     1:06.27 (36.16)                                        
  4 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.68    1:07.10        
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:06.58    1:07.21        
                  30.97     1:07.21 (36.24)                                        
  6 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               1:07.09    1:07.40        
                  31.75     1:07.40 (35.65)                                        
  7 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:08.38    1:08.29        
                  31.12     1:08.29 (37.17)                                        
  8 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.41    1:10.30        
                  32.65     1:10.30 (37.65)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               1:12.68    1:11.36        
                  33.40     1:11.36 (37.96)                                        
 10 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:11.66        
                  32.71     1:11.66 (38.95)                                        
 11 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               1:18.57    1:15.54        
                  34.62     1:15.54 (40.92)                                        
 12 Duriseti, Vishnu          13 WYW-CT               1:17.83    1:16.16        
                  36.10     1:16.16 (40.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                54.30      54.64 qMETS  
                  25.75       54.64 (28.89)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                58.59    1:00.51 qSILV  
                  28.25     1:00.51 (32.26)                                        
  3 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.49    1:05.68 qSILV  
                  30.33     1:05.68 (35.35)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:07.59    1:06.58 qSILV  
                  30.83     1:06.58 (35.75)                                        
  5 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               1:08.73    1:07.09 qSILV  
                  31.51     1:07.09 (35.58)                                        
  6 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:12.14    1:08.38 q      
                  30.56     1:08.38 (37.82)                                        
  7 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.43    1:08.80 q      
                  31.36     1:08.80 (37.44)                                        
  8 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:10.41 q      
                  31.82     1:10.41 (38.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.53    1:10.92 q      
                  32.90     1:10.92 (38.02)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               1:16.43    1:12.68 q      
                  34.98     1:12.68 (37.70)                                        
 11 Duriseti, Vishnu          13 WYW-CT               1:17.06    1:17.83 q      
                  36.63     1:17.83 (41.20)                                        
 12 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               1:11.59    1:18.57 q      
                  36.17     1:18.57 (42.40)                                        
 -- Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.16          DQ (50.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:17.99  JO
              2:27.39  CUST Custom
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:27.72    2:23.50 CUST   
                  32.19     1:09.20 (37.01)     1:46.63 (37.43)     2:23.50 (36.87)
  2 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               2:44.63    2:41.80        
                  32.82     1:13.49 (40.67)     1:57.14 (43.65)     2:41.80 (44.66)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:17.99  JO
              2:27.39  CUST Custom
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:24.50    2:27.72 qSILV  
                  33.24     1:10.68 (37.44)     1:50.19 (39.51)     2:27.72 (37.53)
  2 Guzik, Jonathan D         13 WYW-CT               2:26.99    2:44.63 q      
                  34.67     1:17.06 (42.39)     2:01.70 (44.64)     2:44.63 (42.93)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:28.59  CUST Custom
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:12.35    2:09.41 ZQ     
                  27.95     1:01.67 (33.72)     1:39.36 (37.69)     2:09.41 (30.05)
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.03    2:16.05 CUST   
                  29.45     1:04.12 (34.67)     1:45.86 (41.74)     2:16.05 (30.19)
  3 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.88    2:16.11 CUST   
                  30.31     1:06.01 (35.70)     1:45.64 (39.63)     2:16.11 (30.47)
  4 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               2:19.29    2:20.17 CUST   
                  30.22     1:04.83 (34.61)     1:48.97 (44.14)     2:20.17 (31.20)
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:24.58    2:20.54 CUST   
                  29.78     1:06.43 (36.65)     1:48.85 (42.42)     2:20.54 (31.69)
  6 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:19.18    2:20.55 CUST   
                  31.02     1:06.30 (35.28)     1:50.27 (43.97)     2:20.55 (30.28)
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:22.76    2:21.10 CUST   
                  29.36     1:04.09 (34.73)     1:48.53 (44.44)     2:21.10 (32.57)
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:25.08    2:21.23 CUST   
                  30.54     1:10.81 (40.27)     1:49.30 (38.49)     2:21.23 (31.93)
  9 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:19.65    2:21.31 CUST   
                  31.59     1:07.44 (35.85)     1:50.22 (42.78)     2:21.31 (31.09)
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.35    2:22.41 CUST   
                  32.21     1:09.30 (37.09)     1:49.93 (40.63)     2:22.41 (32.48)
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:27.43    2:23.80 CUST   
                  30.98     1:06.93 (35.95)     1:49.96 (43.03)     2:23.80 (33.84)
 12 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:27.14    2:25.50 CUST   
                  30.68     1:08.47 (37.79)     1:52.57 (44.10)     2:25.50 (32.93)
 13 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               2:29.43    2:29.81 SILV   
                  31.63     1:11.15 (39.52)     1:56.57 (45.42)     2:29.81 (33.24)
 14 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:33.42    2:30.61 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.64 (37.62)     1:58.61 (46.97)     2:30.61 (32.00)
 15 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               2:30.62    2:31.32        
                  34.88     1:10.95 (36.07)     1:58.75 (47.80)     2:31.32 (32.57)
 16 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               2:34.32    2:32.69        
                  32.70     1:11.85 (39.15)     1:57.32 (45.47)     2:32.69 (35.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:28.59  CUST Custom
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:11.98    2:12.35 qZQ    
                  28.02     1:02.16 (34.14)     1:41.23 (39.07)     2:12.35 (31.12)
  2 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.88    2:18.88 qCUST  
                  32.47     1:08.72 (36.25)     1:47.50 (38.78)     2:18.88 (31.38)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.10    2:19.03 qCUST  
                  29.91     1:04.49 (34.58)     1:47.24 (42.75)     2:19.03 (31.79)
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:23.38    2:19.18 qCUST  
                  30.72     1:05.69 (34.97)     1:49.58 (43.89)     2:19.18 (29.60)
  5 Besgen, Nicholas          13 WYW-CT               2:20.10    2:19.29 qCUST  
                  29.98     1:03.93 (33.95)     1:47.77 (43.84)     2:19.29 (31.52)
  6 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               2:19.63    2:19.65 qCUST  
                  30.90     1:05.94 (35.04)     1:47.91 (41.97)     2:19.65 (31.74)
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.31    2:22.35 qCUST  
                  31.20     1:09.24 (38.04)     1:49.96 (40.72)     2:22.35 (32.39)
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:22.76 qCUST  
                  29.31     1:04.84 (35.53)     1:48.95 (44.11)     2:22.76 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:27.93    2:24.58 qCUST  
                  30.52     1:09.37 (38.85)     1:52.54 (43.17)     2:24.58 (32.04)
 10 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:29.80    2:25.08 qCUST  
                  31.23     1:12.69 (41.46)     1:52.41 (39.72)     2:25.08 (32.67)
 11 Kuhar, Logan C            14 River Otters-MA      2:27.31    2:25.41 qCUST  
                  31.56     1:06.92 (35.36)     1:54.32 (47.40)     2:25.41 (31.09)
 12 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:28.84    2:27.14 qCUST  
                  30.67     1:08.16 (37.49)     1:53.74 (45.58)     2:27.14 (33.40)
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:25.32    2:27.43 qCUST  
                  30.99     1:08.35 (37.36)     1:52.41 (44.06)     2:27.43 (35.02)
 14 Sun, Justin A             13 WYW-CT               2:32.24    2:29.43 qSILV  
                  32.19     1:11.26 (39.07)     1:56.32 (45.06)     2:29.43 (33.11)
 15 Newcomer, Nate S          14 WYW-CT               2:26.59    2:30.62 qSILV  
                  32.22     1:08.86 (36.64)     1:57.21 (48.35)     2:30.62 (33.41)
 16 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.93    2:32.89 q      
                  32.87     1:11.44 (38.57)     1:56.03 (44.59)     2:32.89 (36.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:50.19    2:33.42        
                  35.30     1:13.28 (37.98)     1:59.70 (46.42)     2:33.42 (33.72)
 18 McDonnell, Alex           14 WYW-CT               2:28.49    2:34.32        
                  34.32     1:13.57 (39.25)     1:59.53 (45.96)     2:34.32 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:43.19    2:46.02        
                  36.05     1:18.85 (42.80)     2:09.28 (50.43)     2:46.02 (36.74)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  13-14 ZQ
              4:42.99  13-14 JO
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
              5:17.39  13-14 CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mostofi, Michael V        13 WYW-CT               4:52.07    4:48.70 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)     1:43.19 (36.44)     2:18.84 (35.65)
        3:00.51 (41.67)     3:43.67 (43.16)     4:17.29 (33.62)     4:48.70 (31.41)
  2 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:04.82    5:05.54 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.27 (37.25)     1:47.63 (38.36)     2:25.48 (37.85)
        3:09.40 (43.92)     3:53.86 (44.46)     4:30.83 (36.97)     5:05.54 (34.71)
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              5:10.86    5:10.84 CUST   
                  30.40     1:07.56 (37.16)     1:46.58 (39.02)     2:25.77 (39.19)
        3:12.05 (46.28)     3:59.16 (47.11)     4:35.07 (35.91)     5:10.84 (35.77)
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              5:19.35    5:26.29        
                  34.26     1:16.69 (42.43)     1:57.94 (41.25)     2:39.70 (41.76)
        3:23.98 (44.28)     4:09.69 (45.71)     4:49.81 (40.12)     5:26.29 (36.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                22.62      22.50 METS   
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                23.80      22.83 METS   
  3 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA        23.51      23.22 ZQ     
  4 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR                23.86      23.70 SILV   
  5 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT                 23.93      23.84 SILV   
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  24.34      24.08 SILV   
  7 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.56      24.66 SILV   
  8 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT                 24.74      24.82 SILV   
  9 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT                 25.05      25.03 SILV   
 10 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                25.42      25.05 SILV   
 11 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT                 25.38      25.35        
 12 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT                 25.35      25.59        
 13 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT                 24.94      26.00        
 14 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT                 26.67      26.25        
 15 Frederickson, Connor S    15 WYW-CT                 26.95      26.67        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                22.88      22.62 qMETS  
  2 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA        23.97      23.51 qSILV  
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                22.35      23.80 qSILV  
  4 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR                23.68      23.86 qSILV  
  5 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT                 24.52      23.93 qSILV  
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  24.32      24.34 qSILV  
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          15 NYSA-MR                24.69      24.49 qSILV  
  8 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      24.56 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT                 24.77      24.74 qSILV  
 10 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                24.64      24.84 qSILV  
 11 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT                 25.86      24.94 qSILV  
 12 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT                 24.78      25.05 qSILV  
 13 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT                 26.34      25.35 q      
 14 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT                 26.74      25.38 q      
 15 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                26.22      25.42 q      
 16 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT                 26.96      26.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frederickson, Connor S    15 WYW-CT                 27.16      26.95        
 18 Donovan, Matthew          15 WYW-CT                 28.22      28.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trentos, William R        15 WYW-CT                 29.07      29.30        
 20 Donovan, Daniel J         15 WYW-CT                 30.64      31.54        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                49.79      48.63 METS   
                  23.82       48.63 (24.81)                                        
  2 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                  51.94      49.73 METS   
                  23.82       49.73 (25.91)                                        
  3 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT                 52.39      52.03 SILV   
                  25.27       52.03 (26.76)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  53.74      52.62 SILV   
                  25.28       52.62 (27.34)                                        
  5 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                53.55      53.18 SILV   
                  25.71       53.18 (27.47)                                        
  6 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT                 55.05      53.63 SILV   
                  25.67       53.63 (27.96)                                        
  7 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                54.17      53.87 SILV   
                  25.61       53.87 (28.26)                                        
  8 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT                 55.09      54.40 SILV   
                  26.27       54.40 (28.13)                                        
  9 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT                 54.67      54.49 SILV   
                  26.19       54.49 (28.30)                                        
 10 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                 56.53      55.33        
                  26.83       55.33 (28.50)                                        
 11 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT                 56.44      55.97        
                  27.25       55.97 (28.72)                                        
 12 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR                55.41      56.02        
                  27.56       56.02 (28.46)                                        
 13 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 55.77      56.83        
                  27.05       56.83 (29.78)                                        
 14 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT                 55.86      57.02        
                  27.79       57.02 (29.23)                                        
 15 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT                 57.13      57.85        
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                49.80      49.40 qMETS  
                  23.77       49.40 (25.63)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                49.98      49.79 qMETS  
                  24.36       49.79 (25.43)                                        
  3 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA        51.72      50.20 qZQ    
                  24.14       50.20 (26.06)                                        
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                  50.05      51.94 qSILV  
                  24.12       51.94 (27.82)                                        
  5 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT                 52.35      52.39 qSILV  
                  25.41       52.39 (26.98)                                        
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                50.29      53.23 qSILV  
                  25.98       53.23 (27.25)                                        
  7 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                53.93      53.55 qSILV  
                  25.78       53.55 (27.77)                                        
  8 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR                53.39      53.69 qSILV  
                  25.84       53.69 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  53.39      53.74 qSILV  
                  25.63       53.74 (28.11)                                        
 10 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                53.36      54.17 qSILV  
                  25.87       54.17 (28.30)                                        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.53      54.18 qSILV  
                  25.99       54.18 (28.19)                                        
 12 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT                 53.92      54.67 q      
                  26.79       54.67 (27.88)                                        
 13 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT                 53.46      55.05 q      
                  25.20       55.05 (29.85)                                        
 14 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT                 53.61      55.09 q      
                  26.18       55.09 (28.91)                                        
 15 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR                57.60      55.41 q      
                  27.31       55.41 (28.10)                                        
 16 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 55.75      55.77 q      
                  26.88       55.77 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT                 58.63      55.86        
                  27.52       55.86 (28.34)                                        
 18 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT                 54.09      56.44        
                  26.85       56.44 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                 53.75      56.53        
                  27.64       56.53 (28.89)                                        
 20 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT                 58.11      57.13        
                  27.80       57.13 (29.33)                                        
 21 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.52      57.22        
                  27.13       57.22 (30.09)                                        
 22 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR                57.13      57.74        
                  27.40       57.74 (30.34)                                        
 23 Frederickson, Connor S    15 WYW-CT                 59.10      58.15        
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)                                        
 24 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT                 59.21      59.18        
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)                                        
 25 Donovan, Matthew          15 WYW-CT               1:02.08    1:00.81        
                  29.38     1:00.81 (31.43)                                        
 26 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR                59.64    1:01.79        
                  29.86     1:01.79 (31.93)                                        
 27 Trentos, William R        15 WYW-CT               1:03.61    1:03.56        
                  30.09     1:03.56 (33.47)                                        
 28 Donovan, Daniel J         15 WYW-CT               1:07.97    1:04.82        
                  30.63     1:04.82 (34.19)                                        
 29 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:06.36    1:05.42        
                  30.26     1:05.42 (35.16)                                        
 -- Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT                 56.46         DQ        
      False start
                  27.58          DQ (30.00)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              2:05.89  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:44.47    1:43.90 METS   
                  24.39       51.32 (26.93)     1:17.77 (26.45)     1:43.90 (26.13)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              1:49.35    1:47.76 METS   
                  24.79       51.88 (27.09)     1:19.39 (27.51)     1:47.76 (28.37)
  3 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT               1:51.70    1:51.91 ZQ     
                  25.91       54.43 (28.52)     1:23.65 (29.22)     1:51.91 (28.26)
  4 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              1:56.87    1:52.45 ZQ     
                  25.97       54.55 (28.58)     1:23.57 (29.02)     1:52.45 (28.88)
  5 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:53.31    1:54.20 SILV   
                  25.93       54.30 (28.37)     1:24.10 (29.80)     1:54.20 (30.10)
  6 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               1:57.70    1:57.21 SILV   
                  27.39       57.01 (29.62)     1:27.40 (30.39)     1:57.21 (29.81)
  7 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               1:59.33    1:58.78 CUST   
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)     1:29.09 (31.08)     1:58.78 (29.69)
  8 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               2:00.28    1:59.22 CUST   
                  26.94       56.86 (29.92)     1:28.72 (31.86)     1:59.22 (30.50)
  9 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT               1:59.03    1:59.46 CUST   
                  26.86       56.91 (30.05)     1:28.19 (31.28)     1:59.46 (31.27)
 10 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               2:03.18    2:01.65 CUST   
                  27.36       57.50 (30.14)     1:29.05 (31.55)     2:01.65 (32.60)
 11 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               2:03.42    2:03.04 CUST   
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)     1:31.58 (31.98)     2:03.04 (31.46)
 12 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:03.32    2:03.92 CUST   
                  27.87       59.62 (31.75)     1:32.32 (32.70)     2:03.92 (31.60)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              2:05.89  CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:47.01    1:44.47 qMETS  
                  23.94       50.75 (26.81)     1:17.77 (27.02)     1:44.47 (26.70)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              1:50.41    1:49.35 qMETS  
                  25.11       52.68 (27.57)     1:21.39 (28.71)     1:49.35 (27.96)
  3 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT               1:51.39    1:51.70 qZQ    
                  25.93       54.23 (28.30)     1:23.16 (28.93)     1:51.70 (28.54)
  4 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:53.73    1:53.31 qZQ    
                  25.74       54.08 (28.34)     1:23.36 (29.28)     1:53.31 (29.95)
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              1:51.23    1:56.87 qSILV  
                  26.37       56.06 (29.69)     1:26.20 (30.14)     1:56.87 (30.67)
  6 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               2:00.30    1:57.70 qSILV  
                  26.94       56.40 (29.46)     1:27.18 (30.78)     1:57.70 (30.52)
  7 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT               1:57.13    1:59.03 qCUST  
                  27.40       57.27 (29.87)     1:28.62 (31.35)     1:59.03 (30.41)
  8 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               1:55.03    1:59.33 qCUST  
                  28.09       58.71 (30.62)     1:29.25 (30.54)     1:59.33 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               1:59.93    2:00.28 qCUST  
                  26.59       56.86 (30.27)     1:29.11 (32.25)     2:00.28 (31.17)
 10 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               2:05.02    2:03.18 qCUST  
                  27.87       58.00 (30.13)     1:30.03 (32.03)     2:03.18 (33.15)
 11 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:05.09    2:03.32 qCUST  
                  28.04       59.33 (31.29)     1:31.66 (32.33)     2:03.32 (31.66)
 12 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               2:05.32    2:03.42 qCUST  
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)     1:32.28 (32.42)     2:03.42 (31.14)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  15&O ZQ
              5:17.99  15&O SILV
              5:40.89  15&O CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:40.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:44.89    4:37.48 ZQ     
                  24.89       52.23 (27.34)     1:20.26 (28.03)     1:48.43 (28.17)
        2:16.36 (27.93)     2:44.50 (28.14)     3:12.67 (28.17)     3:41.31 (28.64)
        4:09.79 (28.48)     4:37.48 (27.69)                                        
  2 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              5:01.81    5:01.17 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.42 (29.44)     1:26.43 (30.01)     1:56.82 (30.39)
        2:27.38 (30.56)     2:58.15 (30.77)     3:29.12 (30.97)     3:59.95 (30.83)
        4:31.00 (31.05)     5:01.17 (30.17)                                        
  3 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              4:59.15    5:03.83 ZQ     
                  27.21       57.01 (29.80)     1:27.50 (30.49)     1:58.52 (31.02)
        2:30.05 (31.53)     3:01.08 (31.03)     3:32.60 (31.52)     4:03.70 (31.10)
        4:34.63 (30.93)     5:03.83 (29.20)                                        
  4 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT               5:05.66    5:08.69 ZQ     
                  26.66       56.56 (29.90)     1:27.20 (30.64)     1:58.26 (31.06)
        2:29.71 (31.45)     3:01.40 (31.69)     3:33.78 (32.38)     4:05.86 (32.08)
        4:37.82 (31.96)     5:08.69 (30.87)                                        
  5 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               4:52.00    5:11.56 SILV   
                  27.21       57.21 (30.00)     1:28.09 (30.88)     1:59.03 (30.94)
        2:30.62 (31.59)     3:02.69 (32.07)     3:35.06 (32.37)     4:07.67 (32.61)
        4:40.18 (32.51)     5:11.56 (31.38)                                        
  6 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              5:17.29    5:14.52 SILV   
                  28.23       58.32 (30.09)     1:29.42 (31.10)     2:00.83 (31.41)
        2:32.65 (31.82)     3:04.75 (32.10)     3:36.97 (32.22)     4:09.50 (32.53)
        4:42.26 (32.76)     5:14.52 (32.26)                                        
  7 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT               5:17.92    5:16.39 SILV   
                  28.22       59.61 (31.39)     1:31.63 (32.02)     2:03.65 (32.02)
        2:35.63 (31.98)     3:06.99 (31.36)     3:39.46 (32.47)     4:12.12 (32.66)
        4:44.67 (32.55)     5:16.39 (31.72)                                        
  8 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               5:12.27    5:16.68 SILV   
                  27.94       58.06 (30.12)     1:29.46 (31.40)     2:01.87 (32.41)
        2:34.71 (32.84)     3:07.43 (32.72)     3:40.19 (32.76)     4:12.99 (32.80)
        4:45.67 (32.68)     5:16.68 (31.01)                                        
  9 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               5:35.13    5:29.99 CUST   
                  30.49     1:03.13 (32.64)     1:36.69 (33.56)     2:09.57 (32.88)
        2:43.61 (34.04)     3:17.21 (33.60)     3:50.69 (33.48)     4:24.46 (33.77)
        4:57.67 (33.21)     5:29.99 (32.32)                                        
 10 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              6:18.03    5:33.70 CUST   
                  28.22     1:00.24 (32.02)     1:34.05 (33.81)     2:08.97 (34.92)
        2:43.30 (34.33)     3:18.66 (35.36)     3:53.32 (34.66)     4:28.54 (35.22)
        5:02.43 (33.89)     5:33.70 (31.27)                                        
 11 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               5:40.60    5:42.62        
                  30.21     1:04.73 (34.52)     1:40.08 (35.35)     2:15.06 (34.98)
        2:50.29 (35.23)     3:25.49 (35.20)     4:00.49 (35.00)     4:36.00 (35.51)
        5:10.50 (34.50)     5:42.62 (32.12)                                        
 12 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               5:21.77    5:49.55        
                  27.98       59.14 (31.16)     1:32.11 (32.97)     2:06.82 (34.71)
        2:42.29 (35.47)     3:20.27 (37.98)     3:58.30 (38.03)     4:36.55 (38.25)
        5:14.76 (38.21)     5:49.55 (34.79)                                        
 13 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               6:05.45    6:02.98        
                  29.44     1:02.31 (32.87)     1:37.45 (35.14)     2:13.98 (36.53)
        2:51.28 (37.30)     3:29.73 (38.45)     4:08.54 (38.81)     4:46.79 (38.25)
        5:25.80 (39.01)     6:02.98 (37.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA        57.65      56.30 METS   
                  27.33       56.30 (28.97)                                        
  2 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR                59.64      59.21 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.21 (30.53)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                58.44      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.52       59.42 (30.90)                                        
  4 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.28      59.96 SILV   
                  28.54       59.96 (31.42)                                        
  5 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT                 58.73    1:00.08 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.08 (30.51)                                        
  6 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               1:01.17    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.64 (31.20)                                        
  7 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               1:00.83    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.19 (32.84)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.91    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.36 (32.43)                                        
  9 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               1:05.56    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.79 (32.51)                                        
 10 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.67    1:04.38        
                  31.03     1:04.38 (33.35)                                        
 11 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               1:05.72    1:04.88        
                  31.93     1:04.88 (32.95)                                        
 12 Frederickson, Connor S    15 WYW-CT               1:06.69    1:05.98        
                  32.04     1:05.98 (33.94)                                        
 13 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               1:08.26    1:08.14        
                  32.41     1:08.14 (35.73)                                        
 14 Trentos, William R        15 WYW-CT               1:07.01    1:09.77        
                  34.07     1:09.77 (35.70)                                        
 15 Donovan, Matthew          15 WYW-CT               1:13.36    1:13.84        
                  36.56     1:13.84 (37.28)                                        
 16 Donovan, Daniel J         15 WYW-CT               1:14.94    1:14.94        
                  36.19     1:14.94 (38.75)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA        58.05      57.65 qZQ    
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                56.88      58.44 qZQ    
                  28.44       58.44 (30.00)                                        
  3 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT                 58.86      58.73 qZQ    
                  29.32       58.73 (29.41)                                        
  4 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.75      59.28 qZQ    
  5 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.46      59.64 qSILV  
                  28.90       59.64 (30.74)                                        
  6 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               1:00.45    1:00.83 qSILV  
                  29.42     1:00.83 (31.41)                                        
  7 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               1:01.40    1:01.17 qSILV  
  8 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:03.22    1:02.91 qSILV  
                  30.71     1:02.91 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               1:01.43    1:05.56 q      
                  31.84     1:05.56 (33.72)                                        
 10 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:05.67 q      
                  31.90     1:05.67 (33.77)                                        
 11 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               1:05.74    1:05.72 q      
                  32.33     1:05.72 (33.39)                                        
 12 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:07.98    1:06.39 q      
 13 Frederickson, Connor S    15 WYW-CT               1:12.44    1:06.69 q      
                  31.93     1:06.69 (34.76)                                        
 14 Trentos, William R        15 WYW-CT               1:10.65    1:07.01 q      
                  32.34     1:07.01 (34.67)                                        
 15 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               1:11.19    1:08.26 q      
 16 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:11.80 q      
                  34.72     1:11.80 (37.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donovan, Matthew          15 WYW-CT               1:16.99    1:13.36        
                  35.71     1:13.36 (37.65)                                        
 18 Donovan, Daniel J         15 WYW-CT               1:17.12    1:14.94        
                  36.50     1:14.94 (38.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:15.59  CUST Custom
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:57.73    1:53.70 METS   
                  26.75       55.74 (28.99)     1:25.27 (29.53)     1:53.70 (28.43)
  2 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT               2:07.94    2:06.51 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:02.58 (32.11)     1:34.82 (32.24)     2:06.51 (31.69)
  3 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:08.62    2:09.33 ZQ     
                  30.02                             1:36.06 ( )     2:09.33 (33.27)
  4 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:09.09    2:10.41 CUST   
                  30.67     1:03.93 (33.26)     1:37.50 (33.57)     2:10.41 (32.91)
  5 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               2:12.63    2:10.96 CUST   
                  31.50     1:04.47 (32.97)     1:37.74 (33.27)     2:10.96 (33.22)
  6 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               2:15.76    2:13.57 CUST   
                  30.81     1:04.24 (33.43)     1:38.79 (34.55)     2:13.57 (34.78)
  7 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               2:17.05    2:18.15        
                  32.60     1:06.99 (34.39)     1:42.56 (35.57)     2:18.15 (35.59)
  8 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:21.84    2:18.40        
                  32.16     1:06.95 (34.79)     1:43.23 (36.28)     2:18.40 (35.17)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:15.59  CUST Custom
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:56.03    1:57.73 qMETS  
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:27.99 (30.09)     1:57.73 (29.74)
  2 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT               2:05.67    2:07.94 qZQ    
                  30.87     1:03.11 (32.24)     1:35.86 (32.75)     2:07.94 (32.08)
  3 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA      2:12.19    2:08.19 qZQ    
                  30.53     1:02.90 (32.37)     1:36.13 (33.23)     2:08.19 (32.06)
  4 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:08.72    2:08.62 qZQ    
                  31.06     1:03.65 (32.59)     1:36.06 (32.41)     2:08.62 (32.56)
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:07.75    2:09.09 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:03.47 (33.16)     1:36.33 (32.86)     2:09.09 (32.76)
  6 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               2:14.10    2:12.63 qCUST  
                  31.77     1:05.40 (33.63)     1:38.97 (33.57)     2:12.63 (33.66)
  7 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               2:15.20    2:15.76 qSILV  
                  31.09     1:04.67 (33.58)     1:40.36 (35.69)     2:15.76 (35.40)
  8 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               2:10.70    2:17.05 q      
                  32.05     1:06.52 (34.47)     1:42.16 (35.64)     2:17.05 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:25.43    2:21.84 q      
                  32.85     1:09.06 (36.21)   2:21.84 (1:12.78)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                1:06.50    1:03.89 METS   
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)                                        
  2 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:07.18    1:04.24 METS   
                  30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)                                        
  3 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              1:06.04    1:05.21 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)                                        
  4 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.03    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.85 (36.83)                                        
  5 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                1:08.81    1:08.94 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.94 (36.59)                                        
  6 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               1:11.28    1:10.69 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.69 (37.23)                                        
  7 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:11.36    1:11.16        
                  32.65     1:11.16 (38.51)                                        
  8 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:13.57    1:11.60        
                  33.58     1:11.60 (38.02)                                        
  9 Frederickson, Connor S    15 WYW-CT               1:11.55    1:11.70        
                  33.84     1:11.70 (37.86)                                        
 10 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               1:13.43    1:14.28        
                  34.99     1:14.28 (39.29)                                        
 11 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               1:16.03    1:15.31        
                  35.42     1:15.31 (39.89)                                        
 12 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:16.71    1:16.33        
                  34.88     1:16.33 (41.45)                                        
 13 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               1:21.42    1:16.76        
                  36.00     1:16.76 (40.76)                                        
 14 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              1:19.59    1:17.46        
                  36.09     1:17.46 (41.37)                                        
 15 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               1:19.52    1:18.67        
                  37.82     1:18.67 (40.85)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              1:04.90    1:06.04 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:06.04 (34.68)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                1:04.76    1:06.50 qSILV  
                  31.47     1:06.50 (35.03)                                        
  3 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:07.18 qSILV  
                  31.75     1:07.18 (35.43)                                        
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                1:07.78    1:08.81 qSILV  
                  32.68     1:08.81 (36.13)                                        
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.88    1:09.03 qSILV  
                  32.97     1:09.03 (36.06)                                        
  6 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.26    1:10.41 qSILV  
                  32.57     1:10.41 (37.84)                                        
  7 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               1:10.83    1:11.28 q      
                  34.07     1:11.28 (37.21)                                        
  8 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:14.08    1:11.36 q      
                  33.14     1:11.36 (38.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frederickson, Connor S    15 WYW-CT               1:13.73    1:11.55 q      
                  34.27     1:11.55 (37.28)                                        
 10 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.74    1:12.31 q      
                  33.95     1:12.31 (38.36)                                        
 11 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               1:16.44    1:13.43 q      
                  34.51     1:13.43 (38.92)                                        
 12 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:13.57 q      
                  34.00     1:13.57 (39.57)                                        
 13 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:15.03 q      
                  35.58     1:15.03 (39.45)                                        
 14 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               1:22.15    1:16.03 q      
                  35.21     1:16.03 (40.82)                                        
 15 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.64    1:16.71 q      
                  35.21     1:16.71 (41.50)                                        
 16 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               1:26.44    1:19.52 q      
                  37.91     1:19.52 (41.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              1:15.66    1:19.59        
                  36.11     1:19.59 (43.48)                                        
 18 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               1:23.81    1:21.42        
                  38.95     1:21.42 (42.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:25.88    1:24.10        
                  39.92     1:24.10 (44.18)                                        
 20 Donovan, Matthew          15 WYW-CT               1:26.77    1:24.98        
                  39.87     1:24.98 (45.11)                                        
 21 Donovan, Daniel J         15 WYW-CT               1:29.98    1:25.58        
                  40.47     1:25.58 (45.11)                                        
 22 Trentos, William R        15 WYW-CT               1:31.39    1:27.73        
                  42.16     1:27.73 (45.57)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:34.39  CUST Custom
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:10.13    2:07.75 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)     1:34.63 (32.76)     2:07.75 (33.12)
  2 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:23.88    2:16.67 METS   
                  30.65     1:04.89 (34.24)     1:40.43 (35.54)     2:16.67 (36.24)
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          15 NYSA-MR              2:19.48    2:18.42 METS   
                  30.50     1:05.38 (34.88)     1:41.68 (36.30)     2:18.42 (36.74)
  4 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:31.20    2:27.98 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:09.37 (36.82)     1:48.88 (39.51)     2:27.98 (39.10)
  5 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               2:34.01    2:34.62 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.33 (39.26)     1:54.27 (39.94)     2:34.62 (40.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:34.39  CUST Custom
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:08.61    2:10.13 qMETS  
                  29.74     1:03.03 (33.29)     1:36.63 (33.60)     2:10.13 (33.50)
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          15 NYSA-MR              2:15.64    2:19.48 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:07.12 (35.73)     1:43.33 (36.21)     2:19.48 (36.15)
  3 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:22.40    2:23.88 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:07.76 (36.20)     1:45.21 (37.45)     2:23.88 (38.67)
  4 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:22.39    2:31.20 qCUST  
                  34.92     1:14.99 (40.07)     1:52.25 (37.26)     2:31.20 (38.95)
  5 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               2:34.09    2:34.01 qCUST  
                  34.87     1:13.81 (38.94)     1:53.86 (40.05)     2:34.01 (40.15)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                54.43      53.43 METS   
                  25.13       53.43 (28.30)                                        
  2 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA        55.92      55.09 METS   
                  26.19       55.09 (28.90)                                        
  3 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT                 58.99      58.15 SILV   
                  27.46       58.15 (30.69)                                        
  4 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT                 59.55      58.20 SILV   
                  27.38       58.20 (30.82)                                        
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                57.22      58.27 SILV   
                  26.93       58.27 (31.34)                                        
  6 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.41      59.23 SILV   
                  26.81       59.23 (32.42)                                        
  7 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                59.19      59.73 SILV   
                  27.67       59.73 (32.06)                                        
  8 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               1:00.75    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.35 (31.84)                                        
  9 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               1:00.42    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.55 (31.78)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:00.96 SILV   
                  27.85     1:00.96 (33.11)                                        
 11 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               1:01.68    1:01.39 SILV   
                  28.45     1:01.39 (32.94)                                        
 12 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               1:02.66    1:01.75 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.75 (32.84)                                        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          15 NYSA-MR              1:02.73    1:02.88        
                  28.49     1:02.88 (34.39)                                        
 14 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               1:02.68    1:04.43        
                  29.86     1:04.43 (34.57)                                        
 15 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT                 59.34    1:05.23        
                  30.38     1:05.23 (34.85)                                        
 -- Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  59.03         DQ        
      False start
                  27.09          DQ (30.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                50.57      54.43 qMETS  
                  25.69       54.43 (28.74)                                        
  2 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA        59.05      55.92 qZQ    
                  26.74       55.92 (29.18)                                        
  3 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                55.55      57.22 qSILV  
                  26.19       57.22 (31.03)                                        
  4 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                59.65      58.59 qSILV  
                  26.79       58.59 (31.80)                                        
  5 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               1:00.71      58.99 qSILV  
                  27.88       58.99 (31.11)                                        
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  58.12      59.03 qSILV  
                  27.63       59.03 (31.40)                                        
  7 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                59.13      59.19 qSILV  
                  27.32       59.19 (31.87)                                        
  8 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT                 58.20      59.34 qSILV  
                  27.75       59.34 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80      59.41 qSILV  
                  27.50       59.41 (31.91)                                        
 10 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT                 58.14      59.55 qSILV  
                  27.99       59.55 (31.56)                                        
 11 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               1:00.95    1:00.42 qSILV  
                  28.58     1:00.42 (31.84)                                        
 12 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               1:02.68    1:00.75 qSILV  
                  28.75     1:00.75 (32.00)                                        
 13 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.85    1:01.17 qSILV  
                  28.43     1:01.17 (32.74)                                        
 14 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               1:03.66    1:01.68 qSILV  
                  28.80     1:01.68 (32.88)                                        
 15 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               1:01.89    1:02.66 q      
                  29.71     1:02.66 (32.95)                                        
 16 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               1:00.75    1:02.68 q      
                  29.20     1:02.68 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          15 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:02.73        
                  28.70     1:02.73 (34.03)                                        
 18 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:05.70        
                  29.87     1:05.70 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frederickson, Connor S    15 WYW-CT               1:10.36    1:08.56        
                  32.53     1:08.56 (36.03)                                        
 20 Trentos, William R        15 WYW-CT               1:21.37    1:15.29        
                  35.90     1:15.29 (39.39)                                        
 21 Donovan, Daniel J         15 WYW-CT               1:33.23    1:18.53        
                  35.22     1:18.53 (43.31)                                        
 -- Donovan, Matthew          15 WYW-CT               1:16.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.00          DQ (39.10)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:17.89  CUST Custom
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:58.06    1:52.28 METS   
                  24.93       53.98 (29.05)     1:22.53 (28.55)     1:52.28 (29.75)
  2 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               2:08.18    2:07.22 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:33.67 (32.78)     2:07.22 (33.55)
  3 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               2:10.68    2:09.88 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:01.07 (32.50)     1:35.23 (34.16)     2:09.88 (34.65)
  4 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT               2:14.37    2:11.83 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:02.16 (33.38)     1:37.27 (35.11)     2:11.83 (34.56)
  5 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               2:12.05    2:13.96 CUST   
                  29.24     1:02.38 (33.14)     1:38.11 (35.73)     2:13.96 (35.85)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:19.01    2:15.11 CUST   
                  28.95     1:03.44 (34.49)     1:39.01 (35.57)     2:15.11 (36.10)
  7 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               2:16.97    2:17.95 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.90 (35.21)     1:42.04 (36.14)     2:17.95 (35.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:17.89  CUST Custom
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:57.33    1:58.06 qMETS  
                  27.36       59.14 (31.78)     1:28.23 (29.09)     1:58.06 (29.83)
  2 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               2:11.26    2:08.18 qZQ    
                  29.24     1:01.77 (32.53)     1:34.60 (32.83)     2:08.18 (33.58)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:08.12    2:09.50 qZQ    
                  29.77     1:02.86 (33.09)     1:36.52 (33.66)     2:09.50 (32.98)
  4 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               2:11.41    2:10.68 qZQ    
                  28.46     1:00.67 (32.21)     1:35.56 (34.89)     2:10.68 (35.12)
  5 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               2:16.53    2:12.05 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)     1:37.24 (34.35)     2:12.05 (34.81)
  6 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT               2:13.56    2:14.37 qCUST  
                  30.05     1:02.86 (32.81)     1:38.31 (35.45)     2:14.37 (36.06)
  7 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               2:17.48    2:16.97 qCUST  
                  30.10     1:04.29 (34.19)     1:40.17 (35.88)     2:16.97 (36.80)
  8 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:15.77    2:19.01 qSILV  
                  29.54     1:04.86 (35.32)     1:41.44 (36.58)     2:19.01 (37.57)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:19.19  CUST Custom
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:08.56    2:03.91 METS   
                  27.02       58.92 (31.90)     1:34.87 (35.95)     2:03.91 (29.04)
  2 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:10.42    2:04.25 ZQ     
                  27.51       59.15 (31.64)     1:35.02 (35.87)     2:04.25 (29.23)
  3 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               2:10.60    2:08.73 CUST   
                  28.13     1:01.05 (32.92)     1:38.36 (37.31)     2:08.73 (30.37)
  4 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT               2:11.64    2:10.24 CUST   
                  28.50     1:00.60 (32.10)     1:40.96 (40.36)     2:10.24 (29.28)
  5 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                2:12.19    2:11.80 CUST   
                  27.46     1:02.16 (34.70)     1:41.29 (39.13)     2:11.80 (30.51)
  6 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:10.84    2:11.84 CUST   
                  28.65     1:00.90 (32.25)     1:40.18 (39.28)     2:11.84 (31.66)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:11.51    2:12.79 CUST   
                  28.95     1:03.37 (34.42)     1:44.04 (40.67)     2:12.79 (28.75)
  8 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               2:17.79    2:13.06 CUST   
                  28.18     1:02.73 (34.55)     1:43.45 (40.72)     2:13.06 (29.61)
  9 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               2:18.28    2:13.34 CUST   
                  29.94     1:04.15 (34.21)     1:44.58 (40.43)     2:13.34 (28.76)
 10 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               2:12.31    2:13.40 CUST   
                  28.75     1:03.70 (34.95)     1:43.55 (39.85)     2:13.40 (29.85)
 11 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              2:17.31    2:15.19 CUST   
                  27.38     1:03.11 (35.73)     1:44.98 (41.87)     2:15.19 (30.21)
 12 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               2:19.60    2:18.05 CUST   
                  32.22     1:07.78 (35.56)     1:48.38 (40.60)     2:18.05 (29.67)
 13 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT               2:16.08    2:18.84 CUST   
                  28.92     1:05.11 (36.19)     1:47.99 (42.88)     2:18.84 (30.85)
 14 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               2:24.47    2:22.51 SILV   
                  29.35     1:06.84 (37.49)     1:50.63 (43.79)     2:22.51 (31.88)
 15 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               2:18.90    2:23.81 SILV   
                  30.12     1:09.64 (39.52)     1:48.84 (39.20)     2:23.81 (34.97)
 16 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.85    2:26.58 SILV   
                  30.56     1:09.08 (38.52)     1:54.43 (45.35)     2:26.58 (32.15)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:19.19  CUST Custom
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choi, Andrew H            17 NYSA-MR              2:01.26    2:04.63 qZQ    
                  26.46       59.38 (32.92)     1:34.69 (35.31)     2:04.63 (29.94)
  2 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA      2:11.40    2:06.65 qZQ    
                  26.82       58.09 (31.27)     1:37.19 (39.10)     2:06.65 (29.46)
  3 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:07.90    2:08.56 qCUST  
                  27.85       59.83 (31.98)     1:37.50 (37.67)     2:08.56 (31.06)
  4 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:05.89    2:10.42 qCUST  
                  29.00     1:01.93 (32.93)     1:39.44 (37.51)     2:10.42 (30.98)
  5 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               2:13.68    2:10.60 qCUST  
                  28.69     1:02.14 (33.45)     1:40.04 (37.90)     2:10.60 (30.56)
  6 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:13.57    2:10.84 qCUST  
                  29.17     1:01.42 (32.25)     1:40.23 (38.81)     2:10.84 (30.61)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:13.24    2:11.51 qCUST  
                  28.56     1:02.26 (33.70)     1:42.48 (40.22)     2:11.51 (29.03)
  8 Hareesh, Vidur V          16 WYW-CT               2:07.72    2:11.64 qCUST  
                  28.45     1:01.05 (32.60)     1:41.99 (40.94)     2:11.64 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                2:10.41    2:12.19 qCUST  
                  26.91     1:01.10 (34.19)     1:41.25 (40.15)     2:12.19 (30.94)
 10 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               2:13.84    2:12.31 qCUST  
                  28.78     1:03.68 (34.90)     1:42.71 (39.03)     2:12.31 (29.60)
 11 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.01    2:15.75 qCUST  
                  28.65     1:02.49 (33.84)     1:43.67 (41.18)     2:15.75 (32.08)
 12 Steward, James C          17 WYW-CT               2:15.06    2:16.08 qCUST  
                  29.14     1:04.24 (35.10)     1:45.75 (41.51)     2:16.08 (30.33)
 13 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              2:25.64    2:17.31 qCUST  
                  27.94     1:03.92 (35.98)     1:46.87 (42.95)     2:17.31 (30.44)
 14 Huang, Andrew             15 WYW-CT               2:14.32    2:17.79 qCUST  
                  27.89     1:01.69 (33.80)     1:44.41 (42.72)     2:17.79 (33.38)
 15 Nonnenmacher, Max J       15 WYW-CT               2:12.06    2:18.28 qCUST  
                  29.51     1:04.18 (34.67)     1:46.61 (42.43)     2:18.28 (31.67)
 16 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               2:27.02    2:18.90 qCUST  
                  29.16     1:07.76 (38.60)     1:47.16 (39.40)     2:18.90 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               2:20.80    2:19.60 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.46 (36.02)     1:49.42 (40.96)     2:19.60 (30.18)
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:19.97 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.41 (35.52)     1:48.93 (44.52)     2:19.97 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              2:16.09    2:20.70 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.91 (35.61)     1:48.24 (42.33)     2:20.70 (32.46)
 20 Davalos, Cristian A       16 WYW-CT               2:27.30    2:24.47 SILV   
                  29.98     1:08.64 (38.66)     1:52.56 (43.92)     2:24.47 (31.91)
 21 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              2:25.32    2:24.85 SILV   
                  29.54     1:08.52 (38.98)     1:52.30 (43.78)     2:24.85 (32.55)
 22 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:27.47    2:29.82        
                  33.98     1:12.87 (38.89)     1:55.86 (42.99)     2:29.82 (33.96)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  15&O ZQ
              4:45.89  15&O SILV
              5:06.19  15&O CUST Custom
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              4:33.43    4:26.04 ZQ     
                  25.80       56.27 (30.47)     1:32.18 (35.91)     2:07.97 (35.79)
        2:45.29 (37.32)     3:23.04 (37.75)     3:55.34 (32.30)     4:26.04 (30.70)
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          15 NYSA-MR              4:36.81    4:28.61 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:03.75 (34.71)     1:38.74 (34.99)     2:13.19 (34.45)
        2:49.82 (36.63)     3:26.30 (36.48)     3:58.80 (32.50)     4:28.61 (29.81)
  3 Hu, Kevin                 15 WYW-CT               4:40.38    4:29.01 ZQ     
                  28.20       59.86 (31.66)     1:34.72 (34.86)     2:09.19 (34.47)
        2:48.14 (38.95)     3:27.02 (38.88)     3:59.04 (32.02)     4:29.01 (29.97)
  4 Wasik, Yonah              17 River Otters-MA      4:49.24    4:31.10 ZQ     
                  28.17     1:00.21 (32.04)     1:34.52 (34.31)     2:08.81 (34.29)
        2:49.08 (40.27)     3:30.49 (41.41)     4:01.88 (31.39)     4:31.10 (29.22)
  5 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              4:32.43    4:35.22 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:03.01 (34.14)     1:37.94 (34.93)     2:13.78 (35.84)
        2:52.68 (38.90)     3:33.96 (41.28)     4:04.97 (31.01)     4:35.22 (30.25)
  6 Schaller, Matt B          15 WYW-CT               4:38.40    4:37.90 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:01.87 (33.61)     1:38.82 (36.95)     2:15.11 (36.29)
        2:55.81 (40.70)     3:35.34 (39.53)     4:07.62 (32.28)     4:37.90 (30.28)
  7 Downing, Max A            15 WYW-CT               5:02.52    4:51.64 CUST   
                  30.99     1:05.33 (34.34)     1:43.39 (38.06)     2:20.42 (37.03)
        3:03.68 (43.26)     3:46.43 (42.75)     4:19.85 (33.42)     4:51.64 (31.79)
  8 Li, Alex M                16 WYW-CT               5:02.78    4:52.35 CUST   
                  29.43     1:03.76 (34.33)     1:43.34 (39.58)     2:22.18 (38.84)
        3:01.68 (39.50)     3:43.07 (41.39)     4:19.09 (36.02)     4:52.35 (33.26)
  9 Lamanna, Matthew S        16 WYW-CT               4:59.47    4:55.04 CUST   
                  29.94     1:04.70 (34.76)     1:43.73 (39.03)     2:23.05 (39.32)
        3:04.88 (41.83)     3:48.99 (44.11)     4:22.66 (33.67)     4:55.04 (32.38)