Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/19/2017 04:34 PM
             2017 MR NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet December - 12/17/2017             
                         Sanction #: 171200 & 171250-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:35.81    1:26.19        
     1) Zoelle, Ryan G 9                2) Milstein, Jillian E 10         
     3) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 10       4) Santos, Lilly G 10             
                  42.30     1:26.19 (43.89)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                32.00      27.28        
  2 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          26.72      27.73        
  3 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 30.60      29.81        
  4 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.32        
  5 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                28.50      30.34        
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          29.49      30.69        
  7 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.79        
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 31.31      31.44        
  9 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.47        
 10 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              32.16      31.64        
 11 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              32.11      32.37        
 12 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          32.92      32.75        
 13 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          34.59      33.15        
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 33.44      33.45        
 15 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          35.45      34.52        
 16 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          35.19      34.66        
 17 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      35.32        
 18 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 36.30      35.90        
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 34.77      36.58        
 20 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.80      37.13        
 21 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          36.00      37.68        
 22 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.86        
 23 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR          44.60      39.03        
 24 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.96      40.12        
 25 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                39.36      41.09        
 26 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          42.90      41.43        
 27 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      42.88        
 28 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 40.45      43.01        
 29 Cartagena, Katherine      11 NRYS-MR                39.97      43.11        
 30 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 48.02      44.77        
 31 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.83        
 32 Reid, Morgan               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      45.57        
 33 Lee, Esther                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.64        
 34 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 43.41      46.45        
 35 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          45.20      48.04        
 36 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          52.59      51.80        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.44        
  2 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.25        
  3 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          36.09      36.36        
  4 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                35.50      36.74        
  5 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.08      36.91        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 37.58      37.79        
  7 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR          43.99      39.41        
  8 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          39.85      39.78        
  9 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.77      39.86        
 10 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 39.30      40.35        
 11 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 40.84      40.56        
 12 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR          49.09      41.73        
 13 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.50      42.21        
 14 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          41.66      42.34        
 15 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      42.46        
 16 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.82        
 17 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                56.25      44.47        
 18 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 43.00      44.49        
 19 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 45.84      44.88        
 20 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.12      47.20        
 21 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.39        
 22 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          51.20      49.13        
 23 Lee, Esther                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.10        
 24 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.51      52.37        
 25 Reid, Morgan               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      55.82        
 26 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.06      57.31        
 27 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 56.87    1:01.95        
 -- Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          53.87         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.53        
  2 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.42      41.05        
  3 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.63      41.09        
  4 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          42.59      41.98        
  5 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.42        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 43.26      42.63        
  7 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      42.72        
  8 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 43.07      43.69        
  9 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                38.90      44.26        
 10 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 45.36      44.55        
 11 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 46.31      45.88        
 12 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.36        
 13 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              48.83      46.47        
 14 Cartagena, Katherine      11 NRYS-MR                45.41      47.07        
 15 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 47.37      48.35        
 16 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                51.15      52.27        
 17 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.50      53.84        
 18 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 54.69      56.87        
 19 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:00.83    1:02.16        
 -- Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          29.65      29.92        
  2 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.04        
  3 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.78      34.87        
  4 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.73      36.13        
  5 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 38.28      36.35        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 36.22      37.16        
  7 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 40.25      40.19        
  8 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 40.87      41.07        
  9 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          40.17      41.12        
 10 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 47.95      44.06        
 11 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.06      46.19        
 12 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.16        
 13 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.97      47.36        
 14 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.33      47.94        
 15 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      54.23        
 16 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:01.94    1:02.61        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.51    1:10.01        
                  32.50     1:10.01 (37.51)                                        
  2 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.17    1:16.14        
                  35.15     1:16.14 (40.99)                                        
  3 Anishchanka, Diana        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:18.56        
                  35.63     1:18.56 (42.93)                                        
  4 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:19.24        
                  35.53     1:19.24 (43.71)                                        
  5 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.48    1:19.98        
                  38.95     1:19.98 (41.03)                                        
  6 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.29        
                  37.22     1:20.29 (43.07)                                        
  7 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:20.74        
                  38.08     1:20.74 (42.66)                                        
  8 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.25    1:21.47        
                  39.04     1:21.47 (42.43)                                        
  9 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:23.42    1:23.26        
                  40.09     1:23.26 (43.17)                                        
 10 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.13    1:23.67        
                  40.53     1:23.67 (43.14)                                        
 11 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.16    1:26.46        
                  41.52     1:26.46 (44.94)                                        
 12 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:29.20    1:30.03        
                  39.63     1:30.03 (50.40)                                        
 12 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:29.30    1:30.03        
                  43.28     1:30.03 (46.75)                                        
 14 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.53    1:31.20        
                  43.28     1:31.20 (47.92)                                        
 15 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:35.58    1:31.26        
                  45.16     1:31.26 (46.10)                                        
 16 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:32.10        
                  45.21     1:32.10 (46.89)                                        
 17 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.83        
                  46.24     1:37.83 (51.59)                                        
 18 Cartagena, Katherine      11 NRYS-MR              1:41.81    1:41.45        
                  46.57     1:41.45 (54.88)                                        
 19 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR              1:47.15    1:42.54        
                  50.20     1:42.54 (52.34)                                        
 20 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.86    1:43.43        
                  51.09     1:43.43 (52.34)                                        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:46.91    1:43.91        
                  47.32     1:43.91 (56.59)                                        
 22 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.29    1:44.00        
                  47.15     1:44.00 (56.85)                                        
 23 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.67    1:56.11        
                  54.68   1:56.11 (1:01.43)                                        
 24 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:56.19    2:02.69        
                  59.74   2:02.69 (1:02.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.71    1:59.72        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 14            4) Tallides, Laila L 13           
                  31.57     1:04.85 (33.28)     1:59.72 (54.87)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 54.77      55.13        
                  26.53       55.13 (28.60)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR          56.83      57.21        
                  27.32       57.21 (29.89)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                 56.13      57.88        
                  27.27       57.88 (30.61)                                        
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 56.81      57.94        
                  27.66       57.94 (30.28)                                        
  4 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          57.18      57.94        
                  27.08       57.94 (30.86)                                        
  6 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                56.87      58.03        
                  27.81       58.03 (30.22)                                        
  7 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 57.86      58.06        
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 55.84      58.07        
                  28.45       58.07 (29.62)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes-Mr-MR              59.58      59.17        
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)                                        
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.92      59.36        
                  28.40       59.36 (30.96)                                        
 11 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:00.00      59.46        
                  28.36       59.46 (31.10)                                        
 12 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:00.37      59.50        
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)                                        
 13 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:00.20        
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)                                        
 14 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:00.47        
                  28.92     1:00.47 (31.55)                                        
 15 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 59.64    1:00.86        
                  29.04     1:00.86 (31.82)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.68    1:01.20        
                  29.02     1:01.20 (32.18)                                        
 17 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69    1:01.37        
                  29.13     1:01.37 (32.24)                                        
 18 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.54    1:02.65        
                  29.77     1:02.65 (32.88)                                        
 19 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:03.19    1:02.78        
                  30.13     1:02.78 (32.65)                                        
 20 Shaw, Jessica             13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.80        
                  29.85     1:02.80 (32.95)                                        
 21 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:02.91        
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)                                        
 22 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:03.15        
                  30.31     1:03.15 (32.84)                                        
 23 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.32        
                  30.11     1:04.32 (34.21)                                        
 24 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.03        
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)                                        
 25 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:05.54        
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)                                        
 26 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              1:07.46    1:06.72        
                  32.52     1:06.72 (34.20)                                        
 27 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:07.45    1:06.84        
                  31.66     1:06.84 (35.18)                                        
 28 Titarenko, Kateryna       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.18    1:06.88        
                  31.15     1:06.88 (35.73)                                        
 29 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:07.34        
                  31.00     1:07.34 (36.34)                                        
 30 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:05.94    1:07.39        
                  32.05     1:07.39 (35.34)                                        
 31 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:07.67        
                  31.61     1:07.67 (36.06)                                        
 32 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              1:08.41    1:09.77        
                  33.26     1:09.77 (36.51)                                        
 33 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:13.00    1:10.99        
                  33.26     1:10.99 (37.73)                                        
 34 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.58    1:11.42        
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
 35 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:12.52    1:14.45        
                  35.11     1:14.45 (39.34)                                        
 36 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR              1:35.54    1:17.71        
                  35.85     1:17.71 (41.86)                                        
 37 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:21.89        
                  39.94     1:21.89 (41.95)                                        
 38 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:24.01        
                  40.11     1:24.01 (43.90)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:00.48    1:00.77        
                  29.65     1:00.77 (31.12)                                        
  2 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:02.01        
                  30.39     1:02.01 (31.62)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:05.22    1:05.15        
                  32.70     1:05.15 (32.45)                                        
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:06.22    1:05.38        
                  31.66     1:05.38 (33.72)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.67    1:06.97        
                  32.35     1:06.97 (34.62)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jessica             13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.15        
                  32.76     1:08.15 (35.39)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:08.17        
                  32.80     1:08.17 (35.37)                                        
  8 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.90        
                  33.32     1:08.90 (35.58)                                        
  9 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:09.14        
                  33.54     1:09.14 (35.60)                                        
 10 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:09.68    1:09.97        
                  34.57     1:09.97 (35.40)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:10.38    1:10.54        
                  34.35     1:10.54 (36.19)                                        
 12 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:10.75        
                  33.61     1:10.75 (37.14)                                        
 13 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:11.03        
                  34.41     1:11.03 (36.62)                                        
 14 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.42        
                  34.23     1:11.42 (37.19)                                        
 15 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:12.97    1:11.91        
                  34.03     1:11.91 (37.88)                                        
 16 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:11.98        
                  35.13     1:11.98 (36.85)                                        
 17 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.18        
                  34.66     1:14.18 (39.52)                                        
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:13.49    1:14.40        
                  36.48     1:14.40 (37.92)                                        
 19 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:15.31    1:15.27        
                  39.30     1:15.27 (35.97)                                        
 20 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:16.88        
                  37.33     1:16.88 (39.55)                                        
 21 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:17.51        
                  36.54     1:17.51 (40.97)                                        
 22 Titarenko, Kateryna       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.82    1:17.75        
 23 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:21.89    1:18.33        
                  38.22     1:18.33 (40.11)                                        
 24 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.96    1:19.77        
                  38.15     1:19.77 (41.62)                                        
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:21.72    1:20.00        
                  39.05     1:20.00 (40.95)                                        
 26 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:23.10    1:23.62        
                  40.22     1:23.62 (43.40)                                        
 27 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              1:27.82    1:24.48        
                  40.68     1:24.48 (43.80)                                        
 28 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:31.42        
                  44.99     1:31.42 (46.43)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:05.94    1:07.50        
                  31.87     1:07.50 (35.63)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.03    1:10.24        
                  33.70     1:10.24 (36.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:12.43    1:13.53        
                  34.26     1:13.53 (39.27)                                        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.70        
                  35.80     1:14.70 (38.90)                                        
  5 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:14.06    1:16.69        
                  36.05     1:16.69 (40.64)                                        
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:17.32        
                  36.03     1:17.32 (41.29)                                        
  7 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.42        
                  36.28     1:17.42 (41.14)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:12.88    1:17.59        
                  36.38     1:17.59 (41.21)                                        
  9 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:19.05    1:18.79        
                  37.43     1:18.79 (41.36)                                        
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.27    1:19.61        
                  37.27     1:19.61 (42.34)                                        
 11 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:20.52        
                  37.79     1:20.52 (42.73)                                        
 12 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:19.95    1:20.73        
                  37.74     1:20.73 (42.99)                                        
 13 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:20.36    1:20.92        
                  37.74     1:20.92 (43.18)                                        
 14 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:20.39    1:21.16        
                  38.38     1:21.16 (42.78)                                        
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:14.25    1:22.08        
                  37.71     1:22.08 (44.37)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jessica             13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.01        
                  38.90     1:23.01 (44.11)                                        
 17 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.10        
                  39.06     1:24.10 (45.04)                                        
 18 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:26.46    1:28.09        
                  41.08     1:28.09 (47.01)                                        
 19 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:32.45    1:34.13        
                  44.46     1:34.13 (49.67)                                        
 20 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:43.01    1:38.01        
                  46.82     1:38.01 (51.19)                                        
 21 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:33.34    1:38.32        
                  46.14     1:38.32 (52.18)                                        
 22 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR              1:45.53    1:38.38        
                  45.93     1:38.38 (52.45)                                        
 23 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:42.96    1:45.23        
                  50.67     1:45.23 (54.56)                                        
 24 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:52.01        
                  52.89     1:52.01 (59.12)                                        
 25 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              2:06.04    2:04.93        
                  57.52   2:04.93 (1:07.41)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:03.11    1:02.96        
                  29.19     1:02.96 (33.77)                                        
  2 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.37    1:04.37        
                  30.29     1:04.37 (34.08)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:05.04        
                  30.30     1:05.04 (34.74)                                        
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.55    1:05.20        
                  30.04     1:05.20 (35.16)                                        
  5 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:05.24    1:06.23        
                  30.24     1:06.23 (35.99)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:08.65        
                  31.18     1:08.65 (37.47)                                        
  7 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:11.86    1:10.33        
                  32.75     1:10.33 (37.58)                                        
  8 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.28        
                  32.73     1:12.28 (39.55)                                        
  9 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:13.36    1:13.18        
                  34.19     1:13.18 (38.99)                                        
 10 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:12.45    1:14.73        
                  33.28     1:14.73 (41.45)                                        
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              1:16.27    1:16.01        
                  36.06     1:16.01 (39.95)                                        
 12 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:13.55    1:17.12        
                  34.24     1:17.12 (42.88)                                        
 13 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:16.25    1:20.29        
                  37.08     1:20.29 (43.21)                                        
 14 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.04    1:21.75        
                  36.11     1:21.75 (45.64)                                        
 15 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              1:22.22    1:24.41        
                  38.69     1:24.41 (45.72)                                        
 16 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:35.83    1:33.85        
                  42.13     1:33.85 (51.72)                                        
 17 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:38.53    1:47.94        
                  48.55     1:47.94 (59.39)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               2:08.51    2:12.49        
                  28.91     1:02.28 (33.37)     1:41.15 (38.87)     2:12.49 (31.34)
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:23.60    2:27.89        
                  30.91     1:08.89 (37.98)     1:53.37 (44.48)     2:27.89 (34.52)
  3 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:25.71    2:30.73        
                  32.89     1:11.69 (38.80)     1:56.48 (44.79)     2:30.73 (34.25)
  4 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:24.57    2:31.43        
                  31.67     1:12.77 (41.10)     1:55.82 (43.05)     2:31.43 (35.61)
  5 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:28.81    2:32.01        
                  32.91     1:10.93 (38.02)     1:57.79 (46.86)     2:32.01 (34.22)
  6 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:32.57    2:32.63        
                  34.75     1:14.45 (39.70)     2:00.29 (45.84)     2:32.63 (32.34)
  7 Shaw, Jessica             13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:34.27        
                  33.46     1:12.12 (38.66)     1:57.83 (45.71)     2:34.27 (36.44)
  8 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:33.51    2:34.61        
                  32.83     1:13.55 (40.72)     2:00.74 (47.19)     2:34.61 (33.87)
  9 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:36.23    2:40.90        
                  36.99     1:17.58 (40.59)     2:05.78 (48.20)     2:40.90 (35.12)
 10 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:37.10    2:41.96        
                  34.88     1:18.98 (44.10)     2:03.89 (44.91)     2:41.96 (38.07)
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              2:44.99    2:47.06        
                  36.11     1:18.86 (42.75)     2:08.75 (49.89)     2:47.06 (38.31)
 12 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:51.53        
                  36.71     1:20.03 (43.32)     2:12.49 (52.46)     2:51.53 (39.04)
 13 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:01.19    3:03.10        
                  42.94     1:28.84 (45.90)     2:23.23 (54.39)     3:03.10 (39.87)
 14 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              5:03.02    3:10.30        
                  42.27     1:30.44 (48.17)     2:26.23 (55.79)     3:10.30 (44.07)
 15 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:07.43    3:19.52        
                  48.68     1:39.25 (50.57)     2:37.42 (58.17)     3:19.52 (42.10)
 16 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR              4:05.87    3:27.74        
                  47.88     1:35.63 (47.75)   2:39.13 (1:03.50)     3:27.74 (48.61)
 17 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:34.78        
                  44.69     1:36.67 (51.98)   2:48.40 (1:11.73)     3:34.78 (46.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.99    1:49.38        
     1) Bednarz, Aiden M 9              2) Sullivan, Patrick J 9          
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 10          4) Khassanov, Tyler A 9           
                  52.53     1:49.38 (56.85)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                25.60      26.35        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          27.32      26.90        
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.29        
  4 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              28.03      27.62        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              28.05      27.94        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          28.04      28.00        
  6 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          27.81      28.00        
  8 Slavin, Eric J            11 Hes-Mr-MR              29.15      28.80        
  9 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                27.00      29.07        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                27.80      29.10        
 11 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          29.27      29.61        
 12 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.06      29.70        
 13 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 30.00      29.73        
 14 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR          29.99      29.99        
 15 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.31      30.58        
 16 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.00        
 17 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.29      31.27        
 18 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      31.57        
 19 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.16      32.30        
 20 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              31.44      32.35        
 21 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.39      32.38        
 22 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              32.85      32.56        
 23 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                30.50      32.63        
 24 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          33.12      32.87        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 33.61      32.99        
 26 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              33.28      33.17        
 27 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 34.14      33.37        
 28 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.77      33.52        
 28 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          32.74      33.52        
 30 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.66      33.64        
 31 Gritskevich, Savva        11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      34.25        
 32 Reece, Joel C             11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.52      34.51        
 33 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.56        
 34 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      34.59        
 35 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR          35.00      35.55        
 36 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                38.25      35.81        
 37 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.16      35.90        
 38 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.19      36.09        
 39 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              36.04      36.18        
 40 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.10      36.67        
 41 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.44      37.24        
 42 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                37.28      37.49        
 43 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      37.66        
 44 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.47      37.90        
 45 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          38.39      38.09        
 45 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      38.09        
 47 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.47        
 48 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                37.78      38.58        
 49 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.27        
 50 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.45      39.94        
 51 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 40.28      40.08        
 52 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              41.45      40.65        
 53 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                41.10      41.84        
 54 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.00        
 55 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 41.38      42.31        
 56 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      42.84        
 57 Zhao, Liren                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.17        
 58 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 41.28      45.31        
 59 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.73        
 60 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 49.96      46.11        
 61 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 44.17      47.72        
 62 Yuabov, Isaac             11 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.18        
 63 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      48.76        
 64 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.13        
 65 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.57      52.76        
 66 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 59.66      55.08        
 67 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 58.53      55.26        
 68 Niyazov, Leo               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.77        
 69 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:06.51    1:03.81        
 70 Barenboym, Michael         7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:18.22        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          28.62      27.67        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.90      30.41        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.50      31.27        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          32.29      31.92        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          33.04      32.18        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.45      32.32        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.47        
  8 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          34.83      33.56        
  9 Slavin, Eric J            11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.08      34.64        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.70        
 11 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.84        
 12 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.74      35.08        
 13 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.91      35.85        
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 34.87      36.33        
 15 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              39.97      36.99        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 37.14      37.21        
 17 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.90      37.75        
 18 Gritskevich, Savva        11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      38.32        
 19 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.20      38.62        
 20 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.25      38.81        
 21 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.06        
 22 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              40.66      40.29        
 23 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.43      40.42        
 24 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.47        
 25 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR          40.00      40.58        
 26 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.97      40.84        
 27 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.98      41.06        
 28 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.89      41.36        
 29 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.78      41.49        
 30 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.27      41.98        
 31 Reece, Joel C             11 Hes-Mr-MR              45.50      43.00        
 32 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.32      43.07        
 33 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                47.84      43.42        
 34 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.43        
 35 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.56      44.67        
 36 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              42.90      45.71        
 37 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 45.46      46.00        
 38 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                44.84      46.34        
 39 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.52        
 40 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                48.72      47.55        
 41 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                49.23      47.58        
 42 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      47.60        
 43 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.55      47.97        
 44 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              50.61      48.09        
 45 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.92      48.31        
 46 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 46.62      48.44        
 47 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 50.88      51.19        
 48 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      51.63        
 49 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 50.11      52.60        
 50 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              55.69      53.40        
 51 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      53.88        
 52 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 53.60      54.70        
 53 Zhao, Liren                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.12        
 54 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00      55.47        
 55 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      56.63        
 56 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 52.31      57.73        
 57 Niyazov, Leo               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.74        
 58 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:07.90    1:01.28        
 59 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:02.71    1:05.66        
 60 Barenboym, Michael         7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:06.32        
 -- Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:23.18         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          34.53      32.53        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                31.80      33.61        
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          37.38      35.80        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.93      36.75        
  5 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.52        
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 39.52      38.51        
  7 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.66        
  8 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.61      39.30        
  9 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.81        
 10 Slavin, Eric J            11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.22      40.52        
 11 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      43.41        
 12 Gritskevich, Savva        11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      43.80        
 13 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                46.09      43.90        
 14 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.46      44.16        
 15 Reece, Joel C             11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.58      44.36        
 16 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.65      44.46        
 17 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              47.15      45.62        
 18 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.19      45.67        
 19 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.59      45.78        
 20 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                40.00      45.83        
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 44.77      46.05        
 22 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR              51.85      46.25        
 23 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.27      46.29        
 24 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.45      46.52        
 25 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              49.26      47.08        
 26 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                47.84      47.45        
 27 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              47.09      47.47        
 28 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 49.45      47.91        
 29 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.32      48.00        
 30 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR              51.43      48.84        
 31 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                46.00      50.12        
 32 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR          46.00      52.35        
 33 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                53.97      53.10        
 34 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              54.57      57.06        
 35 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 55.21      57.32        
 36 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      59.16        
 37 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.14        
 38 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:07.14    1:02.68        
 39 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:06.25    1:08.55        
 40 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:09.00        
 41 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR              55.00    1:11.06        
 42 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:11.32        
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yuabov, Isaac             11 NCAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 59.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          27.90      26.94        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.36        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          29.66      29.89        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          30.67      30.20        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          30.83      30.81        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.50      31.42        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.15      31.80        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.30      32.18        
  9 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.97        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.05        
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 33.49      34.19        
 12 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.20      34.43        
 13 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.19      34.51        
 14 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.00        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR          34.01      36.26        
 16 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.57      36.28        
 17 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              39.23      37.87        
 18 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.29      38.93        
 19 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.80        
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.31      40.63        
 21 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      41.14        
 22 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              43.51      42.18        
 23 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.24        
 24 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.82      42.40        
 25 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR          38.00      42.43        
 26 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.97      43.46        
 27 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89      43.53        
 28 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.57      44.15        
 29 Reece, Joel C             11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.64      45.00        
 30 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      46.09        
 31 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                50.72      49.45        
 32 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.80        
 33 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              52.29      54.83        
 34 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                56.28      55.05        
 35 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.58      55.12        
 36 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 59.45      58.86        
 37 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.54        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.76    1:01.75        
                  28.11     1:01.75 (33.64)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.88        
                  31.07     1:06.88 (35.81)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.02    1:08.83        
                  31.67     1:08.83 (37.16)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.47    1:09.21        
                  32.83     1:09.21 (36.38)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.92    1:10.38        
                  32.58     1:10.38 (37.80)                                        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.81        
                  32.95     1:10.81 (37.86)                                        
  7 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.37    1:12.21        
  8 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.99    1:12.37        
                  33.34     1:12.37 (39.03)                                        
  9 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.95        
                  34.47     1:13.95 (39.48)                                        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.57        
                  34.53     1:15.57 (41.04)                                        
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:16.54    1:16.30        
                  35.35     1:16.30 (40.95)                                        
 12 Lliguicota, Peter P       12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.00        
                  36.66     1:17.00 (40.34)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR        1:19.51    1:20.07        
                  37.90     1:20.07 (42.17)                                        
 14 Adeishvili, Luca R        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.03    1:20.88        
                  38.00     1:20.88 (42.88)                                        
 15 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:24.00        
                  40.82     1:24.00 (43.18)                                        
 16 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:26.68        
                  40.21     1:26.68 (46.47)                                        
 17 Gritskevich, Savva        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.90    1:27.00        
                  42.41     1:27.00 (44.59)                                        
 18 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.90    1:27.16        
                  40.62     1:27.16 (46.54)                                        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:24.74    1:27.44        
 20 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:27.59        
                  41.45     1:27.59 (46.14)                                        
 21 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.33    1:28.12        
                  41.64     1:28.12 (46.48)                                        
 22 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR              1:32.97    1:28.72        
                  44.89     1:28.72 (43.83)                                        
 23 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.29    1:29.81        
                  42.89     1:29.81 (46.92)                                        
 24 Chu, Jack                 10 Unattached-MR        1:28.00    1:30.35        
                  42.22     1:30.35 (48.13)                                        
 25 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:29.17    1:30.54        
                  57.46     1:30.54 (33.08)                                        
 26 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.54    1:30.64        
                  44.11     1:30.64 (46.53)                                        
 27 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:30.96        
                  45.99     1:30.96 (44.97)                                        
 28 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00    1:33.06        
                  45.22     1:33.06 (47.84)                                        
 29 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.05    1:35.21        
                  44.78     1:35.21 (50.43)                                        
 30 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR              1:36.54    1:36.21        
                  45.63     1:36.21 (50.58)                                        
 31 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.19    1:36.38        
 32 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.85        
                  45.52     1:36.85 (51.33)                                        
 33 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.97    1:37.02        
                  48.73     1:37.02 (48.29)                                        
 34 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR              1:40.04    1:38.56        
                  48.79     1:38.56 (49.77)                                        
 35 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:41.87        
                  45.36     1:41.87 (56.51)                                        
 36 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              2:35.80    1:47.58        
                  51.82     1:47.58 (55.76)                                        
 37 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.00        
                  50.08     1:48.00 (57.92)                                        
 38 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.44        
                  51.87     1:49.44 (57.57)                                        
 39 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:55.53        
                  53.67   1:55.53 (1:01.86)                                        
 40 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.63    2:09.74        
                1:01.87   2:09.74 (1:07.87)                                        
 41 Zeltser, Anna              8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    2:11.95        
                1:00.39   2:11.95 (1:11.56)                                        
 -- Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.58        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  57.95        DQ (1:04.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:56.81    1:54.24        
     1) Finley, Mike P 14               2) Guindine, Geoffrey 13          
     3) Lyubman, Sam R 13               4) Marzano, Tyler J 14            
                  29.11   1:54.24 (1:25.13)                                        
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:02.63    2:03.88        
     1) Gatto, RJ 13                    2) Jeoung, Gene 14                
     3) Karpenko, Dennis 13             4) Kim, John D 14                 
                  33.77   2:03.88 (1:30.11)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:52.28        
     1) Rose, Ben W 16                  2) Maretic, Matt A 17             
     3) Fominykh, Edward 15             4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  27.42       57.36 (29.94)     1:52.28 (54.92)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 48.26      49.98        
                  24.27       49.98 (25.71)                                        
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 52.13      50.86        
                  24.67       50.86 (26.19)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR              57.00      51.37        
                  24.58       51.37 (26.79)                                        
  4 Hammam, Khaled            17 Shy-Mr-MR              56.00      52.00        
                  25.51       52.00 (26.49)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR          52.88      52.57        
                  24.92       52.57 (27.65)                                        
  6 Fischer, Chris            22 Unattached-MR          50.00      53.32        
                  25.74       53.32 (27.58)                                        
  7 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 53.83      53.68        
                  25.83       53.68 (27.85)                                        
  8 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 53.04      53.69        
                  25.79       53.69 (27.90)                                        
  9 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 52.88      54.22        
                  26.29       54.22 (27.93)                                        
 10 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          54.60      55.10        
                  26.90       55.10 (28.20)                                        
 11 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 56.20      55.59        
                  26.58       55.59 (29.01)                                        
 12 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 56.01      56.56        
                  26.58       56.56 (29.98)                                        
 13 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR              59.90      56.62        
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 55.84      56.82        
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)                                        
 15 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          58.88      56.97        
 16 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.42      57.19        
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)                                        
 17 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 57.81      57.61        
                  27.21       57.61 (30.40)                                        
 18 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00      58.99        
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)                                        
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 59.79      59.00        
                  28.36       59.00 (30.64)                                        
 20 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 59.96      59.03        
                  28.71       59.03 (30.32)                                        
 21 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.92      59.27        
                  27.58       59.27 (31.69)                                        
 22 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.26      59.83        
                  28.92       59.83 (30.91)                                        
 23 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.64        
                  28.73     1:00.64 (31.91)                                        
 24 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 59.44    1:00.68        
                  29.07     1:00.68 (31.61)                                        
 25 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:00.92        
                  29.03     1:00.92 (31.89)                                        
 26 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.16    1:01.56        
                  28.68     1:01.56 (32.88)                                        
 27 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.88    1:02.07        
                  29.29     1:02.07 (32.78)                                        
 28 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.68    1:02.08        
                  29.40     1:02.08 (32.68)                                        
 29 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.19    1:02.11        
                  29.79     1:02.11 (32.32)                                        
 30 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.26    1:02.22        
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)                                        
 31 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.47    1:02.23        
                  29.07     1:02.23 (33.16)                                        
 32 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.66    1:02.99        
                  29.29     1:02.99 (33.70)                                        
 33 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.19    1:04.21        
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)                                        
 34 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:06.76    1:04.55        
                  30.77     1:04.55 (33.78)                                        
 35 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.22    1:04.60        
                  30.40     1:04.60 (34.20)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:04.30    1:05.33        
                  31.51     1:05.33 (33.82)                                        
 37 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.42    1:11.60        
                  33.92     1:11.60 (37.68)                                        
 38 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.77    1:13.50        
                  34.69     1:13.50 (38.81)                                        
 39 Salas, Dimitris           13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.66        
                  37.11     1:20.66 (43.55)                                        
 40 Aminov, Raphael           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:22.86        
                  36.79     1:22.86 (46.07)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Unattached-MR          53.47      53.84        
                  25.71       53.84 (28.13)                                        
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 55.25      57.86        
                  28.08       57.86 (29.78)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00      59.56        
                  29.42       59.56 (30.14)                                        
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 58.60    1:00.52        
                  29.28     1:00.52 (31.24)                                        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:02.45    1:01.03        
                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:00.62    1:01.14        
                  29.71     1:01.14 (31.43)                                        
  7 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:03.03        
                  30.82     1:03.03 (32.21)                                        
  8 Fischer, Chris            22 Unattached-MR          58.00    1:04.39        
                  30.24     1:04.39 (34.15)                                        
  9 Hammam, Khaled            17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00    1:04.40        
                  31.53     1:04.40 (32.87)                                        
 10 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:04.45        
                  31.92     1:04.45 (32.53)                                        
 11 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:05.30        
                  32.30     1:05.30 (33.00)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.81    1:05.76        
                  32.03     1:05.76 (33.73)                                        
 13 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:05.93    1:06.40        
                  32.35     1:06.40 (34.05)                                        
 14 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:06.42    1:06.41        
                  32.07     1:06.41 (34.34)                                        
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:07.01    1:06.73        
                  32.52     1:06.73 (34.21)                                        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.96    1:07.40        
                  32.62     1:07.40 (34.78)                                        
 17 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:09.06        
                  34.10     1:09.06 (34.96)                                        
 18 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.90    1:09.85        
                  33.13     1:09.85 (36.72)                                        
 19 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.89        
                  34.11     1:10.89 (36.78)                                        
 20 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.42    1:11.03        
                  34.07     1:11.03 (36.96)                                        
 21 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:09.84    1:12.22        
                  35.45     1:12.22 (36.77)                                        
 22 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.53    1:12.34        
 23 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:13.35        
                  35.83     1:13.35 (37.52)                                        
 24 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:10.75    1:14.13        
                  35.53     1:14.13 (38.60)                                        
 25 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.88    1:14.46        
                  36.05     1:14.46 (38.41)                                        
 26 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.21    1:15.84        
                  36.68     1:15.84 (39.16)                                        
 27 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.52    1:18.26        
 28 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:29.06        
                  43.91     1:29.06 (45.15)                                        
 29 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:40.78    1:38.49        
                  46.91     1:38.49 (51.58)                                        
 -- Escalona, Gavin           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  46.63          DQ (53.37)                                        
 -- Aminov, Raphael           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  46.96          DQ (54.36)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:01.35    1:05.75        
                  30.81     1:05.75 (34.94)                                        
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:09.36    1:06.68        
                  31.11     1:06.68 (35.57)                                        
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:12.66    1:12.15        
                  34.28     1:12.15 (37.87)                                        
  4 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:12.58    1:12.22        
                  33.72     1:12.22 (38.50)                                        
  5 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:09.60    1:13.78        
                  34.97     1:13.78 (38.81)                                        
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:17.00    1:14.32        
                  35.41     1:14.32 (38.91)                                        
  7 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.00    1:14.52        
                  34.49     1:14.52 (40.03)                                        
  8 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.28    1:14.95        
                  35.28     1:14.95 (39.67)                                        
  9 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.81    1:17.16        
                  35.69     1:17.16 (41.47)                                        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.56    1:20.39        
                  38.23     1:20.39 (42.16)                                        
 11 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:25.01    1:20.48        
                  38.44     1:20.48 (42.04)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.99    1:21.16        
                  38.13     1:21.16 (43.03)                                        
 13 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:18.99    1:21.19        
                  38.05     1:21.19 (43.14)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:21.06    1:22.61        
                  38.74     1:22.61 (43.87)                                        
 15 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:25.66        
                  40.50     1:25.66 (45.16)                                        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.00        
                  39.81     1:26.00 (46.19)                                        
 17 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.09        
                  39.99     1:26.09 (46.10)                                        
 18 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:26.07    1:26.72        
                  40.82     1:26.72 (45.90)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:29.09    1:26.91        
                  43.11     1:26.91 (43.80)                                        
 20 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.13    1:28.01        
                  41.08     1:28.01 (46.93)                                        
 21 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:28.31        
                  41.63     1:28.31 (46.68)                                        
 22 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:30.65    1:29.55        
                  41.84     1:29.55 (47.71)                                        
 23 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:36.78    1:33.35        
                  46.46     1:33.35 (46.89)                                        
 24 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.15    1:33.43        
                  44.65     1:33.43 (48.78)                                        
 25 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.82        
                  44.12     1:34.82 (50.70)                                        
 26 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.01        
                  43.67     1:35.01 (51.34)                                        
 27 Salas, Dimitris           13 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:48.78        
                  49.39     1:48.78 (59.39)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Unattached-MR          50.49      51.29        
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.00      56.70        
                  26.50       56.70 (30.20)                                        
  3 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 54.37      56.91        
  4 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                58.46    1:00.44        
  5 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.57    1:00.66        
                  28.18     1:00.66 (32.48)                                        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:05.22    1:01.31        
                  28.15     1:01.31 (33.16)                                        
  7 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.40        
  8 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:03.68    1:03.13        
                  28.39     1:03.13 (34.74)                                        
  9 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:00.36    1:03.27        
 10 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:01.82    1:03.72        
 11 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.02    1:04.83        
                  31.20     1:04.83 (33.63)                                        
 12 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.86    1:05.44        
                  30.66     1:05.44 (34.78)                                        
 13 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:06.55        
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)                                        
 14 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:06.57    1:10.43        
                  31.73     1:10.43 (38.70)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.74    1:10.55        
                  32.31     1:10.55 (38.24)                                        
 16 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.08    1:12.15        
                  32.94     1:12.15 (39.21)                                        
 17 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:12.41    1:12.92        
                  33.38     1:12.92 (39.54)                                        
 18 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:20.50        
                  36.70     1:20.50 (43.80)                                        
 19 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:26.91    1:27.20        
                  40.82     1:27.20 (46.38)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Unattached-MR        2:01.19    1:59.01        
                  24.63       54.41 (29.78)     1:29.70 (35.29)     1:59.01 (29.31)
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:16.00    2:05.66        
                  27.08       59.17 (32.09)     1:35.82 (36.65)     2:05.66 (29.84)
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:15.44    2:11.21        
                  28.34     1:03.18 (34.84)     1:40.35 (37.17)     2:11.21 (30.86)
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:17.58    2:15.39        
                  27.49     1:04.62 (37.13)     1:43.28 (38.66)     2:15.39 (32.11)
  5 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        2:15.50    2:15.95        
                  28.29     1:03.22 (34.93)     1:45.25 (42.03)     2:15.95 (30.70)
  6 Hammam, Khaled            17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:15.98        
                  28.52     1:04.42 (35.90)     1:46.94 (42.52)     2:15.98 (29.04)
  7 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:11.67    2:16.56        
                  29.15     1:03.03 (33.88)     1:44.95 (41.92)     2:16.56 (31.61)
  8 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:16.35    2:20.44        
                  30.15     1:05.67 (35.52)     1:48.15 (42.48)     2:20.44 (32.29)
  9 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.84    2:21.42        
                  28.39     1:04.25 (35.86)     1:48.15 (43.90)     2:21.42 (33.27)
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:22.16    2:24.90        
                  30.73     1:10.59 (39.86)     1:52.74 (42.15)     2:24.90 (32.16)
 11 Lin, Vincent              15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.00    2:26.40        
                  29.28     1:04.96 (35.68)     1:49.75 (44.79)     2:26.40 (36.65)
 12 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.95    2:26.64        
                  31.81     1:10.50 (38.69)     1:56.12 (45.62)     2:26.64 (30.52)
 13 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:21.52    2:27.83        
                  30.22     1:09.11 (38.89)     1:52.79 (43.68)     2:27.83 (35.04)
 14 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               2:28.59    2:28.48        
                  29.55     1:08.44 (38.89)     1:56.92 (48.48)     2:28.48 (31.56)
 15 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:30.60    2:29.68        
                  30.25     1:07.72 (37.47)     1:55.07 (47.35)     2:29.68 (34.61)
 16 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:30.18        
                  32.99     1:10.88 (37.89)     1:55.14 (44.26)     2:30.18 (35.04)
 17 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:44.59    2:33.10        
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)     2:02.00 (45.81)     2:33.10 (31.10)
 18 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:38.40    2:35.02        
                  31.82     1:11.59 (39.77)     2:00.19 (48.60)     2:35.02 (34.83)
 19 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:31.32    2:36.67        
                  33.36     1:13.15 (39.79)     2:02.61 (49.46)     2:36.67 (34.06)
 20 Hammam, Omar              14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.00    2:37.06        
                  33.16     1:13.30 (40.14)     2:02.31 (49.01)     2:37.06 (34.75)
 21 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:43.38        
                  33.39     1:20.18 (46.79)     2:06.22 (46.04)     2:43.38 (37.16)
 22 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:57.01    3:01.02        
                  45.94     1:28.25 (42.31)     2:18.60 (50.35)     3:01.02 (42.42)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.76        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                   NT      27.88        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:11.21        
                  34.53     1:11.21 (36.68)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.23        
  2 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.97        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:32.54        
                                                    1:54.35 ( )     2:32.54 (38.19)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.02